2017 Armada JAG - Meet Results

2017 Armada JAG
6/15/2017 - 6/18/2017
La Mirada , ca usa
Updated: 6/18/2017

The following meet results are available for download by clicking on the link below.
SDIF File Download
Please note that downloaded results do not represent 'official' results.

Licensed to Armada Swimming                           HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 6.0
             Armada JAG/SCS - JAG-2017 CA - 6/15/2017 to 6/18/2017             
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 7-10 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chloe Stinson             10 MVN-CA                           30.48  
  2 Kayla Han                  9 BREA-CA                          31.32  
  3 Teagan O'Dell             10 CHS-CA                           31.50  
  4 Paola Soto                10 LMST-CA                          32.53  
  5 Delaney Herr              10 CITI-CA                          32.67  
  6 Allie Kim                 10 TCS-CA                           32.74  
  7 Evette Um                 10 TCS-CA                           32.95  
  8 Jasmine Phuong            10 CITI-CA                          33.19  
  9 Cayla Oliveira            10 CERR-CA                          33.37  
 10 Nikki Lahey               10 FAST-CA                          33.45  
 11 Celeste Flores            10 FAST-CA                          33.47  
 12 Jessica Barajas           10 ESC                              33.55  
 13 Janna Lu                  10 TORR-CA                          33.74  
 14 Vanna Xiao                10 CHS-CA                           34.01  
 15 Samantha Hamilton         10 Shore Aquatics-CA                34.02  
 16 Liliana Molinares         10 LMST-CA                          34.09  
 17 Caroline Timko            10 RAA-CA                           34.10  
 18 Angelique Lacheno         10 Morning Star-CA                  34.31  
 19 Mikaela Maemura           10 CITI-CA                          34.64  
 20 Lucy Penna                10 MVN-CA                           35.09  
 21 Vivian O'Keeffe           10 RAPD-CA                          35.29  
 22 Mylie Erezo                9 VKNG-CA                          35.41  
 23 Sofia Martinez            10 COMM-CA                          35.70  
 24 Alyssa McClure            10 RMDA-CA                          35.73  
 25 Belle Puckett              9 SEAL-CA                          35.74  
 26 Mayu Yager                10 RMDA-CA                          35.76  
 27 YaYa Zhai                 10 MAX-CA                           35.86  
 28 Chloe Gonzalez            10 TORR-CA                          35.89  
 29 Rachel Ramirez            10 Dolphins-CA                      35.91  
 30 Zoe Le                    10 MVN-CA                           35.93  
 31 Brandi Gomez              10 LMST-CA                          35.96  
 32 Viviana Perez             10 RAA-CA                           36.07  
 33 Bethany Burga              9 FROG-CA                          36.40  
 34 Reena Hsieh                9 MAX-CA                           36.59  
 35 Lucy Landherr             10 CHS-CA                           36.63  
 36 Andrea Bintintan           9 MVN-CA                           36.74  
 37 Kattalee Segal            10 CITI-CA                          36.78  
 38 Chloe Kim                 10 TCS-CA                           36.98  
 39 Riley Tran                10 FAST-CA                          37.12  
 40 Avah Garcia               10 WAC-CA                           37.35  
 
Girls 7-10 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kayla Han                  9 BREA-CA                        1:07.82  
  2 Sydney Willson            10 MVN-CA                         1:09.44  
  3 Teagan O'Dell             10 CHS-CA                         1:09.71  
  4 Paola Soto                10 LMST-CA                        1:11.26  
  5 Chloe Stinson             10 MVN-CA                         1:11.39  
  6 Hollyn Romero             10 FAC-CA                         1:11.42  
  7 Celeste Flores            10 FAST-CA                        1:12.05  
  8 Samantha Hamilton         10 Shore Aquatics-CA              1:12.24  
  9 Jessica Barajas           10 ESC                            1:12.52  
 10 Vanna Xiao                10 CHS-CA                         1:12.78  
 11 Nikki Lahey               10 FAST-CA                        1:13.51  
 12 Liliana Molinares         10 LMST-CA                        1:13.55  
 13 Cayla Oliveira            10 CERR-CA                        1:13.81  
 14 Delaney Herr              10 CITI-CA                        1:14.25  
 15 Alyssa McClure            10 RMDA-CA                        1:15.49  
 16 Evette Um                 10 TCS-CA                         1:16.05  
 17 Clemence Choy              9 CERR-CA                        1:16.28  
 18 Hadley Easley             10 HVDA-CA                        1:16.80  
 19 Valeria Moreno            10 RAA-CA                         1:17.56  
 20 Lucy Penna                10 MVN-CA                         1:18.06  
 21 Viviana Perez             10 RAA-CA                         1:18.13  
 22 Vivian O'Keeffe           10 RAPD-CA                        1:18.36  
 23 Riley Tran                10 FAST-CA                        1:18.76  
 24 Mylie Erezo                9 VKNG-CA                        1:18.85  
 25 Reena Hsieh                9 MAX-CA                         1:19.09  
 26 Avah Garcia               10 WAC-CA                         1:19.41  
 27 Giselle Hollis            10 MVN-CA                         1:19.55  
 28 Joey Liu                  10 BREA-CA                        1:19.61  
 29 Allie Kim                 10 TCS-CA                         1:19.74  
 30 Tatum Dwyer               10 FAST-CA                        1:20.29  
 31 Meka Go                   10 CITI-CA                        1:20.95  
 32 Angelique Lacheno         10 Morning Star-CA                1:21.85  
 33 Makenah Reveles           10 ULTR-CA                        1:21.89  
 
Girls 7-10 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kayla Han                  9 BREA-CA                        2:23.86  
  2 Sydney Willson            10 MVN-CA                         2:28.32  
  3 Celeste Flores            10 FAST-CA                        2:33.97  
  4 Samantha Hamilton         10 Shore Aquatics-CA              2:35.14  
  5 Hollyn Romero             10 FAC-CA                         2:36.20  
  6 Hadley Easley             10 HVDA-CA                        2:37.94  
  7 Jessica Barajas           10 ESC                            2:37.95  
  8 Jasmine Phuong            10 CITI-CA                        2:38.16  
  9 Paola Soto                10 LMST-CA                        2:38.86  
 10 Nikki Lahey               10 FAST-CA                        2:39.43  
 11 Liliana Molinares         10 LMST-CA                        2:41.83  
 12 Avah Garcia               10 WAC-CA                         2:44.05  
 13 YaYa Zhai                 10 MAX-CA                         2:44.27  
 14 Alyssa McClure            10 RMDA-CA                        2:45.26  
 15 Kai Izquierdo             10 ULTR-CA                        2:45.60  
 16 Angelique Lacheno         10 Morning Star-CA                2:48.34  
 17 Delaney Herr              10 CITI-CA                        2:48.68  
 18 Riley Tran                10 FAST-CA                        2:48.77  
 19 Mayu Yager                10 RMDA-CA                        2:53.37  
 20 Audrey Lie                10 CITI-CA                        2:54.84  
 21 Cassidy Wollnik           10 FAST-CA                        2:56.63  
 
Girls 7-10 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Applejean Gwinn           10 BCH-CA                           36.16  
  2 Chloe Stinson             10 MVN-CA                           37.05  
  3 Teagan O'Dell             10 CHS-CA                           37.22  
  4 Hollyn Romero             10 FAC-CA                           38.75  
  5 Janna Lu                  10 TORR-CA                          39.25  
  6 Zoe Le                    10 MVN-CA                           39.60  
  7 Lucy Penna                10 MVN-CA                           39.70  
  8 Vivian O'Keeffe           10 RAPD-CA                          39.76  
  9 Nikki Lahey               10 FAST-CA                          39.87  
 10 Paola Soto                10 LMST-CA                          40.03  
 11 Evette Um                 10 TCS-CA                           40.12  
 12 Chloe Gonzalez            10 TORR-CA                          40.59  
 13 Sofia Brys                10 RFSH-CA                          40.61  
 14 Chloe Kim                 10 TCS-CA                           40.62  
 15 Jessica Yang              10 AAA-CA                           40.64  
 16 Caroline Timko            10 RAA-CA                           40.88  
 17 Jasmine Phuong            10 CITI-CA                          40.98  
 18 Kylie Balog               10 PST-CA                           41.09  
 19 Allie Kim                 10 TCS-CA                           41.17  
 20 Sam Cummins               10 CHS-CA                           41.18  
 21 Kalona Kok                10 TORR-CA                          41.23  
 22 YaYa Zhai                 10 MAX-CA                           41.28  
 23 Mikaela Maemura           10 CITI-CA                          41.32  
 24 Cayla Oliveira            10 CERR-CA                          41.74  
 25 Jordan Barash             10 CITI-CA                          41.82  
 26 Michelle Grabowski        10 SAND-CA                          41.95  
 27 Tien Huynh                10 MVN-CA                           42.02  
 28 Mylie Erezo                9 VKNG-CA                          42.24  
 29 Isabelle Drossel          10 FROG-CA                          42.49  
 30 Kattalee Segal            10 CITI-CA                          42.53  
 31 Andrea Bintintan           9 MVN-CA                           42.65  
 32 Jill Adams                10 CHS-CA                           42.91  
 33 Avery Chu                  9 BREA-CA                          43.09  
 34 Hadley Easley             10 HVDA-CA                          43.14  
 35 Julien Templanza          10 AAA-CA                           43.18  
 36 Kayla Rigo                10 MAX-CA                           43.32  
 37 Audrey Lie                10 CITI-CA                          43.54  
 38 Nadia Lui                 10 CITI-CA                          43.64  
 39 Erin Kim                  10 TCS-CA                           43.67  
 40 Emma Gomez                 9 MVN-CA                           43.81  
 41 Samantha Wong              9 PASA-CA                          44.05  
 42 Belle Puckett              9 SEAL-CA                          44.13  
 43 Esther Rho                 8 RAPD-CA                          44.43  
 44 Viviana Perez             10 RAA-CA                           44.83  
 45 Angelique Lacheno         10 Morning Star-CA                  45.03  
 46 Meka Go                   10 CITI-CA                          45.11  
 47 Valerie Flores             9 Dolphins-CA                      45.66  
 48 Makenah Reveles           10 ULTR-CA                          45.69  
 
Girls 7-10 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Applejean Gwinn           10 BCH-CA                         1:18.36  
  2 Teagan O'Dell             10 CHS-CA                         1:19.79  
  3 Hollyn Romero             10 FAC-CA                         1:22.83  
  4 Chloe Stinson             10 MVN-CA                         1:23.69  
  5 Chloe Gonzalez            10 TORR-CA                        1:24.69  
  6 Allie Kim                 10 TCS-CA                         1:25.50  
  7 Evette Um                 10 TCS-CA                         1:25.55  
  8 Vivian O'Keeffe           10 RAPD-CA                        1:26.22  
  9 Nikki Lahey               10 FAST-CA                        1:26.32  
 10 Delaney Herr              10 CITI-CA                        1:26.86  
 11 Sam Cummins               10 CHS-CA                         1:27.52  
 12 Paola Soto                10 LMST-CA                        1:27.67  
 13 Chloe Kim                 10 TCS-CA                         1:27.98  
 14 Lucy Penna                10 MVN-CA                         1:28.27  
 15 Jessica Yang              10 AAA-CA                         1:28.71  
 16 Jordan Barash             10 CITI-CA                        1:29.06  
 17 Sofia Brys                10 RFSH-CA                        1:29.32  
 18 Avery Chu                  9 BREA-CA                        1:29.38  
 19 Kalona Kok                10 TORR-CA                        1:29.54  
 20 Tien Huynh                10 MVN-CA                         1:30.46  
 21 Bella Chavez              10 TORR-CA                        1:30.94  
 22 Jill Adams                10 CHS-CA                         1:31.05  
 23 Isabelle Drossel          10 FROG-CA                        1:31.20  
 24 Erin Kim                  10 TCS-CA                         1:31.36  
 25 Eliza Taylor              10 MVN-CA                         1:31.69  
 26 Audrey Lie                10 CITI-CA                        1:31.76  
 27 Kacey Foster               9 CROC-CA                        1:31.92  
 28 Kaiya Halterman           10 SCOR-CC                        1:33.05  
 29 Danielle Gorrell          10 MVN-CA                         1:33.09  
 30 Kai Izquierdo             10 ULTR-CA                        1:34.48  
 31 Andrea Bintintan           9 MVN-CA                         1:34.78  
 32 Michelle Grabowski        10 SAND-CA                        1:35.97  
 33 Alyssa McClure            10 RMDA-CA                        1:36.01  
 34 Meka Go                   10 CITI-CA                        1:36.60  
 35 Riley Ogilvie              9 CHS-CA                         1:37.68  
 36 Makenah Reveles           10 ULTR-CA                        1:38.90  
 -- Mikaela Maemura           10 CITI-CA                             DQ  
 -- Zoe Le                    10 MVN-CA                              DQ  
 
Girls 7-10 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sydney Willson            10 MVN-CA                           40.11  
  2 Teagan O'Dell             10 CHS-CA                           40.62  
  3 Clemence Choy              9 CERR-CA                          41.10  
  4 Applejean Gwinn           10 BCH-CA                           41.63  
  5 Caroline Timko            10 RAA-CA                           44.41  
  6 Anh Vu                    10 CERR-CA                          44.92  
  7 Alyssa McClure            10 RMDA-CA                          45.05  
  8 Kaiya Halterman           10 SCOR-CC                          45.22  
  9 Evette Um                 10 TCS-CA                           45.37  
 10 Nikki Lahey               10 FAST-CA                          45.62  
 11 Allie Kim                 10 TCS-CA                           45.98  
 12 Sarah Vaca                10 SEAL-CA                          45.99  
 13 Kalona Kok                10 TORR-CA                          46.27  
 14 Sam Cummins               10 CHS-CA                           46.33  
 15 Keira Edralinda            9 MAX-CA                           46.68  
 16 Liliana Molinares         10 LMST-CA                          46.71  
 16 Eliza Taylor              10 MVN-CA                           46.71  
 18 Andrea Bintintan           9 MVN-CA                           46.74  
 19 Zoe Le                    10 MVN-CA                           46.92  
 20 Maralmaa Saikhanbayar     10 RAPD-CA                          47.07  
 21 Erin Kim                  10 TCS-CA                           47.34  
 22 Chloe Kim                 10 TCS-CA                           47.43  
 23 Vanna Xiao                10 CHS-CA                           47.62  
 24 Sophia Kinno              10 SEAL-CA                          47.67  
 25 Delaney Herr              10 CITI-CA                          47.74  
 26 Jessica Yang              10 AAA-CA                           47.75  
 26 Samantha Hamilton         10 Shore Aquatics-CA                47.75  
 28 Leilani Du                10 MAX-CA                           47.78  
 29 Eva DelaCruz              10 CITI-CA                          47.87  
 30 Lucy Penna                10 MVN-CA                           47.91  
 31 Reena Hsieh                9 MAX-CA                           48.07  
 32 Jodie Tran                10 MAX-CA                           48.11  
 33 Belle Puckett              9 SEAL-CA                          48.12  
 34 Chloe Gonzalez            10 TORR-CA                          48.65  
 35 Sydney Yang                9 TRID-CA                          48.67  
 36 Nadia Lui                 10 CITI-CA                          48.88  
 37 Lucy Landherr             10 CHS-CA                           49.10  
 37 Samantha Lee              10 RMDA-CA                          49.10  
 39 Lanna Xiao                10 CHS-CA                           49.18  
 40 Kacey Foster               9 CROC-CA                          49.51  
 41 Makenah Reveles           10 ULTR-CA                          49.82  
 42 Lily Nagle                10 VKNG-CA                          51.01  
 -- Brandi Gomez              10 LMST-CA                             DQ  
 
Girls 7-10 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sydney Willson            10 MVN-CA                         1:25.14  
  2 Teagan O'Dell             10 CHS-CA                         1:29.38  
  3 Clemence Choy              9 CERR-CA                        1:29.66  
  4 Cayla Oliveira            10 CERR-CA                        1:29.89  
  5 Janna Lu                  10 TORR-CA                        1:34.45  
  6 Caroline Timko            10 RAA-CA                         1:37.02  
  7 Keira Edralinda            9 MAX-CA                         1:37.89  
  8 Andrea Bintintan           9 MVN-CA                         1:37.95  
  9 Erin Kim                  10 TCS-CA                         1:38.77  
 10 Liliana Molinares         10 LMST-CA                        1:39.44  
 11 Jodie Tran                10 MAX-CA                         1:39.51  
 12 Vanna Xiao                10 CHS-CA                         1:39.88  
 13 Kaiya Halterman           10 SCOR-CC                        1:40.38  
 14 Zoe Le                    10 MVN-CA                         1:40.69  
 15 Samantha Hamilton         10 Shore Aquatics-CA              1:40.85  
 16 Belle Puckett              9 SEAL-CA                        1:41.47  
 17 Kalona Kok                10 TORR-CA                        1:41.52  
 18 Evette Um                 10 TCS-CA                         1:41.94  
 19 Avah Garcia               10 WAC-CA                         1:42.74  
 20 Alyssa McClure            10 RMDA-CA                        1:42.96  
 21 Hadley Easley             10 HVDA-CA                        1:43.09  
 22 Jessica Yang              10 AAA-CA                         1:43.17  
 23 Kai Izquierdo             10 ULTR-CA                        1:43.25  
 24 Sam Cummins               10 CHS-CA                         1:43.48  
 25 Kacey Foster               9 CROC-CA                        1:43.58  
 26 Nicole Christensen        10 MVN-CA                         1:43.70  
 27 Sydney Yang                9 TRID-CA                        1:44.27  
 28 Joey Liu                  10 BREA-CA                        1:44.67  
 29 Samantha Lee              10 RMDA-CA                        1:44.73  
 30 Brandi Gomez              10 LMST-CA                        1:45.38  
 31 Kylie Balog               10 PST-CA                         1:45.56  
 32 Lily Nagle                10 VKNG-CA                        1:45.84  
 33 Eliza Taylor              10 MVN-CA                         1:46.66  
 34 Leilani Du                10 MAX-CA                         1:47.15  
 -- Sarah Vaca                10 SEAL-CA                             DQ  
 
Girls 7-10 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Applejean Gwinn           10 BCH-CA                           32.88  
  2 Chloe Stinson             10 MVN-CA                           33.72  
  3 Jasmine Phuong            10 CITI-CA                          34.90  
  4 Celeste Flores            10 FAST-CA                          35.31  
  5 Hollyn Romero             10 FAC-CA                           35.70  
  6 Cayla Oliveira            10 CERR-CA                          35.87  
  7 Kira Deleon               10 PST-CA                           36.09  
  8 Vanna Xiao                10 CHS-CA                           36.22  
  9 Clemence Choy              9 CERR-CA                          36.57  
 10 Nadia Lui                 10 CITI-CA                          36.68  
 11 Eliza Taylor              10 MVN-CA                           36.74  
 12 Kayla Han                  9 BREA-CA                          37.12  
 13 Jessica Barajas           10 ESC                              37.67  
 14 Sam Cummins               10 CHS-CA                           38.76  
 15 Valeria Moreno            10 RAA-CA                           38.89  
 16 Kacey Foster               9 CROC-CA                          38.90  
 17 Mikaela Maemura           10 CITI-CA                          39.33  
 18 Lucy Penna                10 MVN-CA                           39.43  
 19 Isabelle Drossel          10 FROG-CA                          39.61  
 20 Avery Chu                  9 BREA-CA                          39.85  
 21 Samantha Wong              9 PASA-CA                          39.92  
 22 Cassidy Wollnik           10 FAST-CA                          39.96  
 23 Kylie Balog               10 PST-CA                           40.04  
 24 Avah Garcia               10 WAC-CA                           40.05  
 25 Angelique Lacheno         10 Morning Star-CA                  40.30  
 26 Jordan Barash             10 CITI-CA                          40.35  
 27 YaYa Zhai                 10 MAX-CA                           40.39  
 27 Janna Lu                  10 TORR-CA                          40.39  
 29 Sofia Brys                10 RFSH-CA                          40.57  
 30 Makenah Reveles           10 ULTR-CA                          40.62  
 31 Audrey Lie                10 CITI-CA                          40.67  
 32 Chloe Gonzalez            10 TORR-CA                          40.76  
 33 Caroline Timko            10 RAA-CA                           40.82  
 34 Hadley Easley             10 HVDA-CA                          40.91  
 35 Meka Go                   10 CITI-CA                          40.99  
 36 Joey Liu                  10 BREA-CA                          41.02  
 37 Lanna Xiao                10 CHS-CA                           41.15  
 38 Riley Tran                10 FAST-CA                          41.61  
 39 Kayla Rigo                10 MAX-CA                           41.64  
 40 Bethany Burga              9 FROG-CA                          42.11  
 41 Andrea Bintintan           9 MVN-CA                           42.64  
 42 Leilani Du                10 MAX-CA                           42.85  
 43 Mayu Yager                10 RMDA-CA                          44.04  
 
Girls 7-10 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Applejean Gwinn           10 BCH-CA                         1:14.98  
  2 Kayla Han                  9 BREA-CA                        1:18.59  
  3 Jasmine Phuong            10 CITI-CA                        1:20.38  
  4 Clemence Choy              9 CERR-CA                        1:20.79  
  5 Chloe Stinson             10 MVN-CA                         1:21.25  
  6 Vanna Xiao                10 CHS-CA                         1:21.32  
  7 Jessica Yang              10 AAA-CA                         1:22.46  
  8 Avery Chu                  9 BREA-CA                        1:22.93  
  9 Celeste Flores            10 FAST-CA                        1:23.15  
 10 Sydney Willson            10 MVN-CA                         1:23.73  
 11 Kacey Foster               9 CROC-CA                        1:24.10  
 12 Kattalee Segal            10 CITI-CA                        1:24.31  
 13 Sam Cummins               10 CHS-CA                         1:24.76  
 14 Kira Deleon               10 PST-CA                         1:25.18  
 15 Avah Garcia               10 WAC-CA                         1:25.70  
 16 Paola Soto                10 LMST-CA                        1:26.13  
 17 Eliza Taylor              10 MVN-CA                         1:27.05  
 18 Valeria Moreno            10 RAA-CA                         1:27.29  
 19 Nadia Lui                 10 CITI-CA                        1:27.87  
 20 Jessica Barajas           10 ESC                            1:27.93  
 21 Samantha Wong              9 PASA-CA                        1:28.46  
 22 Isabelle Drossel          10 FROG-CA                        1:28.52  
 23 Riley Tran                10 FAST-CA                        1:28.71  
 24 Audrey Lie                10 CITI-CA                        1:29.67  
 25 Meka Go                   10 CITI-CA                        1:31.64  
 26 YaYa Zhai                 10 MAX-CA                         1:31.68  
 27 Kalona Kok                10 TORR-CA                        1:32.50  
 28 Cassidy Wollnik           10 FAST-CA                        1:32.83  
 29 Janna Lu                  10 TORR-CA                        1:33.81  
 30 Jordan Barash             10 CITI-CA                        1:34.68  
 31 Viviana Perez             10 RAA-CA                         1:35.19  
 32 Sofia Brys                10 RFSH-CA                        1:36.44  
 32 Mikaela Maemura           10 CITI-CA                        1:36.44  
 34 Lanna Xiao                10 CHS-CA                         1:36.61  
 -- Kaiya Halterman           10 SCOR-CC                             DQ  
 
Girls 7-10 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Applejean Gwinn           10 BCH-CA                         2:43.25  
  2 Sydney Willson            10 MVN-CA                         2:44.07  
  3 Kayla Han                  9 BREA-CA                        2:47.90  
  4 Cayla Oliveira            10 CERR-CA                        2:53.79  
  5 Hollyn Romero             10 FAC-CA                         2:57.13  
  6 Clemence Choy              9 CERR-CA                        2:57.90  
  7 Zoe Le                    10 MVN-CA                         2:59.06  
  8 Celeste Flores            10 FAST-CA                        2:59.26  
  9 Jasmine Phuong            10 CITI-CA                        2:59.73  
 10 Caroline Timko            10 RAA-CA                         3:02.90  
 11 Liliana Molinares         10 LMST-CA                        3:02.98  
 12 Delaney Herr              10 CITI-CA                        3:03.02  
 13 Avah Garcia               10 WAC-CA                         3:05.83  
 14 Samantha Hamilton         10 Shore Aquatics-CA              3:06.53  
 15 Allie Kim                 10 TCS-CA                         3:07.10  
 16 Nadia Lui                 10 CITI-CA                        3:07.51  
 17 Kacey Foster               9 CROC-CA                        3:07.56  
 18 YaYa Zhai                 10 MAX-CA                         3:07.68  
 19 Keira Edralinda            9 MAX-CA                         3:07.77  
 20 Janna Lu                  10 TORR-CA                        3:08.35  
 21 Eliza Taylor              10 MVN-CA                         3:08.63  
 22 Joey Liu                  10 BREA-CA                        3:08.73  
 23 Kaiya Halterman           10 SCOR-CC                        3:09.03  
 24 Chloe Gonzalez            10 TORR-CA                        3:09.30  
 25 Avery Chu                  9 BREA-CA                        3:09.40  
 26 Belle Puckett              9 SEAL-CA                        3:10.16  
 27 Hadley Easley             10 HVDA-CA                        3:10.93  
 28 Mikaela Maemura           10 CITI-CA                        3:11.40  
 29 Jessica Barajas           10 ESC                            3:12.70  
 30 Erin Kim                  10 TCS-CA                         3:13.13  
 31 Kalona Kok                10 TORR-CA                        3:13.25  
 32 Audrey Lie                10 CITI-CA                        3:13.52  
 33 Reena Hsieh                9 MAX-CA                         3:14.09  
 34 Riley Tran                10 FAST-CA                        3:14.93  
 35 Nicole Christensen        10 MVN-CA                         3:16.30  
 36 Angelique Lacheno         10 Morning Star-CA                3:18.66  
 37 Giselle Hollis            10 MVN-CA                         3:20.53  
 
Girls 7-10 200 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mission Viejo Nadadores-CA  'A'                             2:10.10  
  2 Lynwood Marlins Swim Team-CA  'A'                           2:15.88  
  3 Team Century Swim-CA  'A'                                   2:17.18  
  4 Beach Cities Swimming-CA  'A'                               2:17.25  
  5 Chino Hills Aquatics Chs Swim-CA  'A'                       2:17.34  
  6 Fullerton Aquatics Sports Team-CA  'A'                      2:19.31  
  7 Brea Aquatics-CA  'A'                                       2:20.02  
  8 Riverside Aquatics Association-CA  'A'                      2:20.47  
  9 Mission Viejo Nadadores-CA  'B'                             2:24.94  
 10 Max Aquatics-CA  'A'                                        2:25.23  
 11 Anaheim Aquatics Association-CA  'A'                        2:26.86  
 12 Beach Cities Swimming-CA  'B'                               2:27.52  
 13 Fontana Aquatics Club-CA  'A'                               2:32.28  
 14 Downey Dolphins Swim Team-CA  'A'                           2:36.71  
 15 Corona Swim Team-CA  'A'                                    2:37.13  
 
Girls 7-10 200 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mission Viejo Nadadores-CA  'A'                             2:29.47  
  2 Chino Hills Aquatics Chs Swim-CA  'A'                       2:35.48  
  3 Beach Cities Swimming-CA  'A'                               2:40.81  
  4 Fullerton Aquatics Sports Team-CA  'A'                      2:41.61  
  5 Team Century Swim-CA  'A'                                   2:41.65  
  6 Brea Aquatics-CA  'A'                                       2:44.06  
  7 Max Aquatics-CA  'A'                                        2:45.64  
  8 Beach Cities Swimming-CA  'B'                               2:47.96  
  9 Riverside Aquatics Association-CA  'A'                      2:48.02  
 10 Lynwood Marlins Swim Team-CA  'A'                           2:49.27  
 11 Rapids Swim Club-CA  'A'                                    2:51.50  
 12 Anaheim Aquatics Association-CA  'A'                        2:53.45  
 13 Fontana Aquatics Club-CA  'A'                               2:55.13  
 14 Corona Swim Team-CA  'B'                                    3:02.47  
 15 Downey Dolphins Swim Team-CA  'A'                           3:09.97  
 -- Mission Viejo Nadadores-CA  'B'                                  DQ  
 
Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Helena Kurtz              12 Un-Mission-CA                    29.06  
  2 Kamika Francis            12 SAND-CA                          29.37  
  3 Lavi Vaipulu              12 RAA-CA                           29.50  
  4 Camila Mendoza Godoy      12 ESC                              29.62  
  5 Meiyah Go                 12 CITI-CA                          29.82  
  6 Allysan Tse               12 CRWN-CA                          29.88  
  7 Kailee Chow               12 FAST-CA                          29.94  
  8 Genevieve Niko            12 RMDA-CA                          30.12  
  9 Eliana Limmen             12 PASA-CA                          30.35  
 10 Trinity Salcedo           12 Morning Star-CA                  30.60  
 11 Arabella Sims             12 Un-Sand-CA                       30.63  
 12 Pryzym Losey              11 MVN-CA                           30.75  
 13 Ayden Min                 11 RMDA-CA                          30.77  
 14 Lauren Donnelley          12 CITI-CA                          30.97  
 15 Maria Villagomez          12 RAA-CA                           31.05  
 16 Kennedy McPhail           11 RAA-CA                           31.08  
 17 Hannah Lee                12 RMDA-CA                          31.30  
 18 Arianna De Luna           11 SAND-CA                          31.32  
 19 Rachel Munch              12 HSA-SI                           31.42  
 20 Hannah Miller             12 MVN-CA                           31.59  
 21 Kotone Okamura            12 RMDA-CA                          31.66  
 22 Emma Guerrero             12 PST-CA                           31.68  
 23 Ava Hashemi               12 MVN-CA                           31.71  
 24 Sophia Brahe              11 Un-Mission-CA                    31.74  
 25 Aiyana Binuya             12 FAC-CA                           31.75  
 26 Alexsa Gimenez            11 COMM-CA                          31.79  
 27 Kaya Reyes                11 WAC-CA                           31.80  
 28 Bronte Neal               12 RAA-CA                           31.82  
 29 Anna Jordan               12 CERR-CA                          31.84  
 30 Julie Mai                 12 FAST-CA                          31.96  
 31 Mia Crisera               11 CITI-CA                          31.97  
 32 McKenzie Carmichael       12 SAND-CA                          32.00  
 33 Gia Cadiz                 11 HVDA-CA                          32.12  
 33 Kathy Munoz               11 CITI-CA                          32.12  
 35 Madison Mercado           12 CERR-CA                          32.14  
 36 Hannah Burnworth          12 HSA-SI                           32.16  
 37 Madie Malone              12 CITI-CA                          32.18  
 38 Emily Kim                 12 RMDA-CA                          32.33  
 39 Ava Helton                11 MVN-CA                           32.39  
 40 Lorelei Rojo              12 VKNG-CA                          32.42  
 41 Camila Oliveira           12 CERR-CA                          32.43  
 42 Tara Kelsey               12 BCH-CA                           32.44  
 43 Maryanne Escalante        12 Beach-CA                         32.46  
 44 Franny Mikulski           12 RMDA-CA                          32.88  
 45 Karen Tang                12 MPMR-CA                          32.99  
 46 Leslie Yang               12 TRID-CA                          33.11  
 47 Mekaela Kaji              12 Un-Citi-CA                       33.47  
 
Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Asia Kozan                11 BREA-CA                        1:01.92  
  2 Kamika Francis            12 SAND-CA                        1:02.07  
  3 Camila Mendoza Godoy      12 ESC                            1:03.28  
  4 Samantha Banos            12 SEAL-CA                        1:03.53  
  5 Kailee Chow               12 FAST-CA                        1:04.12  
  6 Trinity Salcedo           12 Morning Star-CA                1:04.76  
  7 Lavi Vaipulu              12 RAA-CA                         1:04.83  
  8 Elise Edgar               12 SEAL-CA                        1:05.01  
  9 Nina Blanco               12 DRGN-CA                        1:05.17  
 10 Meiyah Go                 12 CITI-CA                        1:05.23  
 11 Arabella Sims             12 Un-Sand-CA                     1:05.24  
 12 Allysan Tse               12 CRWN-CA                        1:05.55  
 13 Eliana Limmen             12 PASA-CA                        1:05.74  
 14 Abril Sukey Arias         11 Baja                           1:05.75  
 15 Reagan Santa Ana          12 CITI-CA                        1:06.24  
 16 Katie Grimes              11 SAND-CA                        1:06.29  
 17 Ayden Min                 11 RMDA-CA                        1:06.34  
 18 Abby O'Sullivan           12 MVN-CA                         1:06.45  
 19 Pryzym Losey              11 MVN-CA                         1:06.84  
 20 Genevieve Niko            12 RMDA-CA                        1:06.95  
 21 Hannah Burnworth          12 HSA-SI                         1:07.21  
 22 Maria Jose Ca�edo Angulo  11 Baja                           1:07.24  
 23 Frida Marisa Lopez Galav  12 Baja                           1:07.34  
 24 Arianna De Luna           11 SAND-CA                        1:07.50  
 25 Hannah Lee                12 RMDA-CA                        1:07.68  
 26 Devin Varner              12 RAA-CA                         1:07.71  
 27 Rachel Munch              12 HSA-SI                         1:07.81  
 27 Anna Jordan               12 CERR-CA                        1:07.81  
 29 Lauren Donnelley          12 CITI-CA                        1:07.87  
 30 Valeria Villalvazo Sanch  12 Baja                           1:07.88  
 31 Kennedy McPhail           11 RAA-CA                         1:07.89  
 32 Kotone Okamura            12 RMDA-CA                        1:07.95  
 33 Sophia Brahe              11 Un-Mission-CA                  1:08.16  
 34 Bethany Garcia            11 CROC-CA                        1:08.21  
 35 Camila Oliveira           12 CERR-CA                        1:08.55  
 36 Giselle Escobedo Vazquez  12 Baja                           1:08.97  
 37 Maria Villagomez          12 RAA-CA                         1:08.99  
 38 Julie Mai                 12 FAST-CA                        1:09.16  
 39 Mia Kronson               12 DRGN-CA                        1:09.21  
 40 Mia Crisera               11 CITI-CA                        1:09.26  
 41 Emma Guerrero             12 PST-CA                         1:09.29  
 42 Alexsa Gimenez            11 COMM-CA                        1:09.35  
 43 McKenzie Carmichael       12 SAND-CA                        1:09.49  
 44 Nina Gonzalez             11 VKNG-CA                        1:09.53  
 45 Madison Mercado           12 CERR-CA                        1:09.71  
 46 Ava Hashemi               12 MVN-CA                         1:09.97  
 47 Jezabel Aguilar           11 CITI-CA                        1:09.99  
 48 Fiona Tran                11 BREA-CA                        1:10.62  
 49 Henley Kerr               12 MVN-CA                         1:10.77  
 50 Makena Nansen             11 TORR-CA                        1:10.83  
 51 Leah Healy                12 MVN-CA                         1:11.18  
 52 Piper Abbott              12 HSA-SI                         1:12.42  
 53 Franny Mikulski           12 RMDA-CA                        1:12.46  
 54 Brianna Shew              12 TRID-CA                        1:13.34  
 
Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Asia Kozan                11 BREA-CA                        2:14.23  
  2 Kailee Chow               12 FAST-CA                        2:18.17  
  3 Camila Mendoza Godoy      12 ESC                            2:18.36  
  4 Allysan Tse               12 CRWN-CA                        2:18.72  
  5 Kamika Francis            12 SAND-CA                        2:18.92  
  6 Abby O'Sullivan           12 MVN-CA                         2:20.37  
  7 Trinity Salcedo           12 Morning Star-CA                2:21.51  
  8 Pryzym Losey              11 MVN-CA                         2:21.60  
  9 Katie Grimes              11 SAND-CA                        2:21.82  
 10 Georgia Romstead          12 BCH-CA                         2:21.96  
 11 Frida Marisa Lopez Galav  12 Baja                           2:22.28  
 12 Eliana Limmen             12 PASA-CA                        2:22.78  
 13 Abril Sukey Arias         11 Baja                           2:22.80  
 14 Ayden Min                 11 RMDA-CA                        2:23.08  
 15 Nina Blanco               12 DRGN-CA                        2:23.29  
 16 Kotone Okamura            12 RMDA-CA                        2:23.76  
 17 Olivia Barber             12 SAND-CA                        2:23.81  
 18 Valeria Villalvazo Sanch  12 Baja                           2:24.20  
 19 Arabella Sims             12 Un-Sand-CA                     2:24.32  
 20 Hannah Lee                12 RMDA-CA                        2:24.92  
 21 Kennedy McPhail           11 RAA-CA                         2:25.44  
 22 Devin Varner              12 RAA-CA                         2:25.88  
 23 Giselle Escobedo Vazquez  12 Baja                           2:26.79  
 24 Bethany Garcia            11 CROC-CA                        2:27.10  
 25 Alexsa Gimenez            11 COMM-CA                        2:27.13  
 26 Payton Love               12 MVN-CA                         2:27.83  
 27 Meiyah Go                 12 CITI-CA                        2:28.13  
 28 Lauren Donnelley          12 CITI-CA                        2:28.63  
 29 Emily Freitas             12 MVN-CA                         2:28.97  
 30 Mia Crisera               11 CITI-CA                        2:29.18  
 31 Franny Mikulski           12 RMDA-CA                        2:30.50  
 32 Hannah Burnworth          12 HSA-SI                         2:30.65  
 33 Fiona Tran                11 BREA-CA                        2:30.71  
 34 Jezabel Aguilar           11 CITI-CA                        2:30.95  
 35 Kathryn Simpson           12 RMDA-CA                        2:31.18  
 36 Nina Gonzalez             11 VKNG-CA                        2:31.38  
 37 McKenzie Carmichael       12 SAND-CA                        2:31.61  
 38 Hanna La Brada            11 WAC-CA                         2:32.53  
 39 Tara Kelsey               12 BCH-CA                         2:32.78  
 40 Elaine Kwang              12 CRWN-CA                        2:36.97  
 -- Arely Mendoza Camilo      12 Baja                          X2:25.14  
 
Girls 11-12 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Paige Kuwata              12 SAND-CA                        4:37.30  
  2 Asia Kozan                11 BREA-CA                        4:46.44  
  3 Kamika Francis            12 SAND-CA                        4:49.27  
  4 Katie Grimes              11 SAND-CA                        4:52.07  
  5 Abby O'Sullivan           12 MVN-CA                         4:54.52  
  6 Camila Mendoza Godoy      12 ESC                            4:56.64  
  7 Aleena Herrera            12 RAA-CA                         4:56.93  
  8 Georgia Romstead          12 BCH-CA                         4:57.73  
  9 Olivia Barber             12 SAND-CA                        4:58.17  
 10 Arabella Sims             12 Un-Sand-CA                     4:58.29  
 11 Kailee Chow               12 FAST-CA                        4:58.43  
 12 Pryzym Losey              11 MVN-CA                         5:00.39  
 13 Eliana Limmen             12 PASA-CA                        5:02.93  
 14 Frida Marisa Lopez Galav  12 Baja                           5:03.31  
 15 Devin Varner              12 RAA-CA                         5:03.64  
 16 Ayden Min                 11 RMDA-CA                        5:05.14  
 17 Hannah Burnworth          12 HSA-SI                         5:05.89  
 18 Kennedy McPhail           11 RAA-CA                         5:08.58  
 19 Reagan Glidewell          11 FAST-CA                        5:09.72  
 20 Emily Freitas             12 MVN-CA                         5:09.96  
 21 Bethany Garcia            11 CROC-CA                        5:10.04  
 22 Jezabel Aguilar           11 CITI-CA                        5:13.55  
 23 McKenzie Carmichael       12 SAND-CA                        5:13.68  
 24 Maria Jose Ca�edo Angulo  11 Baja                           5:15.67  
 25 Payton Love               12 MVN-CA                         5:16.50  
 26 Kathy Munoz               11 CITI-CA                        5:17.04  
 27 Giselle Escobedo Vazquez  12 Baja                           5:18.47  
 28 Alex Dornoff              11 CERR-CA                        5:18.68  
 29 Arely Mendoza Camilo      12 Baja                           5:18.99  
 30 Leah Healy                12 MVN-CA                         5:22.91  
 31 Mia Crisera               11 CITI-CA                        5:25.63  
 
Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Elise Edgar               12 SEAL-CA                          33.48  
  2 Melanie Wu                12 BREA-CA                          34.21  
  3 Samantha Banos            12 SEAL-CA                          34.57  
  4 Allysan Tse               12 CRWN-CA                          35.08  
  5 Helena Kurtz              12 Un-Mission-CA                    35.11  
  6 Nina Blanco               12 DRGN-CA                          35.20  
  7 Lorelei Rojo              12 VKNG-CA                          35.89  
  8 Arianna De Luna           11 SAND-CA                          36.00  
  9 Mekaela Kaji              12 Un-Citi-CA                       36.01  
 10 Makena Nansen             11 TORR-CA                          36.05  
 11 McKenzie Carmichael       12 SAND-CA                          36.17  
 12 Genevieve Niko            12 RMDA-CA                          36.23  
 13 Mia Kronson               12 DRGN-CA                          36.31  
 14 Anna Riley Boozer         12 FAST-CA                          36.55  
 14 My Nguyen                 11 CAST-SI                          36.55  
 16 Georgia Romstead          12 BCH-CA                           36.67  
 17 Abigail-Monique Frondoza  12 AAA-CA                           36.75  
 18 Aiyana Binuya             12 FAC-CA                           36.81  
 19 Emma Guerrero             12 PST-CA                           36.96  
 19 Maya Chou                 12 CITI-CA                          36.96  
 21 Lauren Donnelley          12 CITI-CA                          37.06  
 22 Jesie Castaneda           11 RAA-CA                           37.08  
 23 Elsie DelaCruz            11 CITI-CA                          37.10  
 24 Hannah Lee                12 RMDA-CA                          37.14  
 25 Elicia Dowell             12 RAA-CA                           37.18  
 25 Giselle Escobedo Vazquez  12 Baja                             37.18  
 27 Alexa Veingkeo            12 DRGN-CA                          37.29  
 28 Haily Hernandez           12 LMST-CA                          37.48  
 29 Leslie Yang               12 TRID-CA                          37.49  
 30 Ava Hashemi               12 MVN-CA                           37.52  
 31 Kennedy McPhail           11 RAA-CA                           37.60  
 32 Jordan Mullin             12 CRWN-CA                          37.65  
 33 Emily Freitas             12 MVN-CA                           37.67  
 34 Henley Kerr               12 MVN-CA                           37.68  
 35 Rylie Solis               11 SAND-CA                          37.86  
 36 Enia Marinovic            12 SAND-CA                          38.01  
 37 Katie Pak                 12 RMDA-CA                          38.24  
 38 Ava Helton                11 MVN-CA                           38.39  
 39 Kathy Munoz               11 CITI-CA                          38.41  
 40 Diana Nguyen              12 TORR-CA                          38.51  
 41 Elaine Kwang              12 CRWN-CA                          38.62  
 42 Leah Healy                12 MVN-CA                           38.96  
 43 Hannah Miller             12 MVN-CA                           39.03  
 44 Alexsa Gimenez            11 COMM-CA                          39.19  
 45 Maegan Chow               11 BREA-CA                          39.30  
 46 Laicey Rojas              12 SAND-CA                          39.91  
 47 Kimberly May              12 CRWN-CA                          40.41  
 48 Ashley Nichols            12 SAND-CA                          40.70  
 -- Meiyah Go                 12 CITI-CA                             DQ  
 
Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Elise Edgar               12 SEAL-CA                        1:11.82  
  2 Melanie Wu                12 BREA-CA                        1:12.68  
  3 Kamika Francis            12 SAND-CA                        1:13.07  
  4 Samantha Banos            12 SEAL-CA                        1:13.82  
  5 Meiyah Go                 12 CITI-CA                        1:14.04  
  6 Allysan Tse               12 CRWN-CA                        1:14.72  
  7 Olivia Barber             12 SAND-CA                        1:14.77  
  8 Helena Kurtz              12 Un-Mission-CA                  1:15.78  
  9 Mekaela Kaji              12 Un-Citi-CA                     1:16.25  
 10 Katie Grimes              11 SAND-CA                        1:16.26  
 11 Lorelei Rojo              12 VKNG-CA                        1:16.68  
 11 Bethany Garcia            11 CROC-CA                        1:16.68  
 13 Abby O'Sullivan           12 MVN-CA                         1:16.70  
 14 Arabella Sims             12 Un-Sand-CA                     1:16.77  
 15 McKenzie Carmichael       12 SAND-CA                        1:16.95  
 16 Mia Kronson               12 DRGN-CA                        1:17.28  
 17 Alexa Veingkeo            12 DRGN-CA                        1:17.39  
 18 Arianna De Luna           11 SAND-CA                        1:17.40  
 19 Georgia Romstead          12 BCH-CA                         1:17.55  
 20 Lauren Donnelley          12 CITI-CA                        1:17.83  
 21 Ayden Min                 11 RMDA-CA                        1:18.39  
 22 Emma Guerrero             12 PST-CA                         1:18.40  
 23 Elicia Dowell             12 RAA-CA                         1:18.84  
 24 Genevieve Niko            12 RMDA-CA                        1:19.02  
 25 Hannah Lee                12 RMDA-CA                        1:19.37  
 26 Henley Kerr               12 MVN-CA                         1:19.85  
 27 Sydney Romero             12 CERR-CA                        1:19.96  
 28 Kennedy McPhail           11 RAA-CA                         1:19.98  
 29 Fiona Tran                11 BREA-CA                        1:20.01  
 30 Aiyana Binuya             12 FAC-CA                         1:20.02  
 31 Gia Cadiz                 11 HVDA-CA                        1:20.22  
 32 Jordan Mullin             12 CRWN-CA                        1:20.23  
 33 Giselle Escobedo Vazquez  12 Baja                           1:20.24  
 34 Ava Hashemi               12 MVN-CA                         1:20.31  
 35 My Nguyen                 11 CAST-SI                        1:20.46  
 36 Hannah Burnworth          12 HSA-SI                         1:20.77  
 37 Mia Crisera               11 CITI-CA                        1:20.89  
 38 Makena Nansen             11 TORR-CA                        1:20.96  
 39 Emily Freitas             12 MVN-CA                         1:21.05  
 40 Rylie Solis               11 SAND-CA                        1:21.13  
 41 Levanya Perez             12 PST-CA                         1:22.05  
 42 Elaine Kwang              12 CRWN-CA                        1:22.26  
 43 Tara Kelsey               12 BCH-CA                         1:22.34  
 44 Linda Yu                  12 TRID-CA                        1:22.36  
 45 Katie Pak                 12 RMDA-CA                        1:22.59  
 46 Chloe Choi                12 TCS-CA                         1:22.99  
 47 Maegan Chow               11 BREA-CA                        1:23.37  
 48 Piper Abbott              12 HSA-SI                         1:25.03  
 49 Katharine Tesar           11 MVAQ-CA                        1:25.27  
 50 Laicey Rojas              12 SAND-CA                        1:25.28  
 -- Haily Hernandez           12 LMST-CA                             DQ  
 -- Julie Mai                 12 FAST-CA                             DQ  
 
Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lavi Vaipulu              12 RAA-CA                           36.52  
  2 Elsie DelaCruz            11 CITI-CA                          37.53  
  3 Jennifer Noemi Villela R  12 Baja                             37.59  
  4 Rachel Munch              12 HSA-SI                           38.09  
  5 Reagan Santa Ana          12 CITI-CA                          40.02  
  6 Elicia Dowell             12 RAA-CA                           40.15  
  7 Jesie Castaneda           11 RAA-CA                           40.19  
  8 Henley Kerr               12 MVN-CA                           40.23  
  9 Aira Takeuchi             11 CERR-CA                          40.43  
 10 Melanie Wu                12 BREA-CA                          40.65  
 10 Stephanie Mao             11 FAST-CA                          40.65  
 12 Leah Healy                12 MVN-CA                           40.96  
 13 Aleena Herrera            12 RAA-CA                           41.01  
 14 Nina Blanco               12 DRGN-CA                          41.23  
 15 Julie Mai                 12 FAST-CA                          41.41  
 16 Alexandra Shew            12 TRID-CA                          41.42  
 17 Aiyana Binuya             12 FAC-CA                           41.49  
 18 Genevieve Niko            12 RMDA-CA                          41.56  
 19 Emily Freitas             12 MVN-CA                           41.70  
 20 Analise Raine             12 MVN-CA                           41.77  
 21 Helena Kurtz              12 Un-Mission-CA                    41.82  
 22 Maria Villagomez          12 RAA-CA                           41.86  
 23 Franny Mikulski           12 RMDA-CA                          41.92  
 24 Arianna De Luna           11 SAND-CA                          42.10  
 25 Sherlyn Gomez             12 LMST-CA                          42.20  
 26 Madison Mercado           12 CERR-CA                          42.40  
 27 Kate Samonkraisorakit     12 DRGN-CA                          42.49  
 28 Karen Tang                12 MPMR-CA                          42.54  
 29 Glory Gage                12 CERR-CA                          42.62  
 30 Meara McDade              11 SAND-CA                          42.69  
 31 Makena Koeppen            11 ORCA-CA                          42.70  
 32 Kotone Okamura            12 RMDA-CA                          42.83  
 33 Allyson Reese             11 SAND-CA                          42.91  
 34 Levanya Perez             12 PST-CA                           43.20  
 35 Kimberly May              12 CRWN-CA                          43.46  
 36 Camila Oliveira           12 CERR-CA                          43.53  
 37 Jessica Trac              12 El Monte Sharks-CA               43.64  
 38 Payton Love               12 MVN-CA                           43.65  
 39 Chloe Chen                12 CITI-CA                          43.81  
 40 Makena Nansen             11 TORR-CA                          43.92  
 41 Gia Cadiz                 11 HVDA-CA                          44.04  
 42 Kayla Vicencio            12 CERR-CA                          44.10  
 43 Ava Helton                11 MVN-CA                           44.19  
 44 Kirsten Boyle             12 BREA-CA                          44.32  
 45 Emma Guerrero             12 PST-CA                           45.05  
 46 Brianna Shew              12 TRID-CA                          45.74  
 
Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Abril Sukey Arias         11 Baja                           1:21.30  
  2 Elsie DelaCruz            11 CITI-CA                        1:22.16  
  3 Lavi Vaipulu              12 RAA-CA                         1:22.36  
  4 Valeria Villalvazo Sanch  12 Baja                           1:22.54  
  5 Rachel Munch              12 HSA-SI                         1:24.39  
  6 Reagan Santa Ana          12 CITI-CA                        1:26.11  
  7 Eliana Limmen             12 PASA-CA                        1:26.49  
  8 My Nguyen                 11 CAST-SI                        1:26.59  
  9 Elicia Dowell             12 RAA-CA                         1:27.13  
 10 Franny Mikulski           12 RMDA-CA                        1:28.09  
 11 Stephanie Mao             11 FAST-CA                        1:28.14  
 12 Jesie Castaneda           11 RAA-CA                         1:28.58  
 13 Alexandra Shew            12 TRID-CA                        1:28.76  
 14 Kotone Okamura            12 RMDA-CA                        1:28.81  
 15 Leah Healy                12 MVN-CA                         1:28.93  
 16 Linda Yu                  12 TRID-CA                        1:29.43  
 17 Henley Kerr               12 MVN-CA                         1:29.55  
 18 Mia Kronson               12 DRGN-CA                        1:29.59  
 19 Aira Takeuchi             11 CERR-CA                        1:29.99  
 20 Jordan Mullin             12 CRWN-CA                        1:30.56  
 21 Emily Freitas             12 MVN-CA                         1:30.59  
 22 Hanna La Brada            11 WAC-CA                         1:30.69  
 23 Arianna De Luna           11 SAND-CA                        1:31.00  
 24 Analise Raine             12 MVN-CA                         1:31.60  
 25 Glory Gage                12 CERR-CA                        1:31.97  
 26 Megan Lam                 12 BPAC-CA                        1:32.04  
 27 Chloe Chen                12 CITI-CA                        1:32.14  
 28 Aiyana Binuya             12 FAC-CA                         1:32.15  
 29 Maria Villagomez          12 RAA-CA                         1:32.40  
 30 Julie Mai                 12 FAST-CA                        1:32.49  
 31 Meara McDade              11 SAND-CA                        1:32.51  
 32 Levanya Perez             12 PST-CA                         1:32.68  
 33 Payton Love               12 MVN-CA                         1:33.32  
 34 Enia Marinovic            12 SAND-CA                        1:33.81  
 35 Arely Mendoza Camilo      12 Baja                           1:34.56  
 36 Sophie He                 11 TRID-CA                        1:35.42  
 37 Karen Tang                12 MPMR-CA                        1:35.63  
 38 Piper Abbott              12 HSA-SI                         1:35.65  
 39 Kate Samonkraisorakit     12 DRGN-CA                        1:36.49  
 40 Kimberly May              12 CRWN-CA                        1:37.20  
 41 Kirsten Boyle             12 BREA-CA                        1:37.55  
 42 Brianna Shew              12 TRID-CA                        1:38.41  
 -- Katharine Tesar           11 MVAQ-CA                             DQ  
 
Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Asia Kozan                11 BREA-CA                          30.42  
  2 Samantha Banos            12 SEAL-CA                          30.84  
  3 Daniela Marine Torres Al  12 Baja                             30.91  
  4 Linda Yu                  12 TRID-CA                          31.12  
  5 Elise Edgar               12 SEAL-CA                          31.60  
  6 Maria Jose Ca�edo Angulo  11 Baja                             31.73  
  7 Helena Kurtz              12 Un-Mission-CA                    31.79  
  8 Valeria Villalvazo Sanch  12 Baja                             32.07  
  9 Kailee Chow               12 FAST-CA                          32.13  
 10 Camila Mendoza Godoy      12 ESC                              32.23  
 11 Melanie Wu                12 BREA-CA                          32.67  
 12 Lorelei Rojo              12 VKNG-CA                          32.71  
 13 Reagan Santa Ana          12 CITI-CA                          33.12  
 14 Tara Kelsey               12 BCH-CA                           33.17  
 15 Gia Cadiz                 11 HVDA-CA                          33.36  
 16 Aleena Herrera            12 RAA-CA                           33.82  
 17 Maria Villagomez          12 RAA-CA                           33.84  
 18 My Nguyen                 11 CAST-SI                          33.85  
 19 Sophia Brahe              11 Un-Mission-CA                    33.94  
 20 Madison Forrest           11 WAC-CA                           33.95  
 21 Emma Guerrero             12 PST-CA                           33.96  
 22 Meiyah Go                 12 CITI-CA                          34.02  
 23 Jezabel Aguilar           11 CITI-CA                          34.03  
 23 Anna Jordan               12 CERR-CA                          34.03  
 25 Ruby Espinoza             12 SSD-SI                           34.05  
 26 Elsie DelaCruz            11 CITI-CA                          34.06  
 27 Makena Nansen             11 TORR-CA                          34.08  
 28 Kathy Munoz               11 CITI-CA                          34.11  
 29 Devin Varner              12 RAA-CA                           34.15  
 30 Mia Kronson               12 DRGN-CA                          34.22  
 31 Jordan Mullin             12 CRWN-CA                          34.50  
 32 Laicey Rojas              12 SAND-CA                          34.67  
 33 Lavi Vaipulu              12 RAA-CA                           34.68  
 34 Camila Oliveira           12 CERR-CA                          34.73  
 35 Katie Pak                 12 RMDA-CA                          34.79  
 36 Jesie Castaneda           11 RAA-CA                           34.87  
 37 Madison Mercado           12 CERR-CA                          34.88  
 38 Haily Hernandez           12 LMST-CA                          35.08  
 39 Sydney Romero             12 CERR-CA                          35.19  
 40 Pryzym Losey              11 MVN-CA                           35.31  
 41 Fiona Tran                11 BREA-CA                          35.42  
 42 Mekaela Kaji              12 Un-Citi-CA                       35.59  
 43 Elaine Kwang              12 CRWN-CA                          35.70  
 44 Dena Zamani               12 MVN-CA                           36.06  
 45 Genevieve Niko            12 RMDA-CA                          36.73  
 46 Kimberly May              12 CRWN-CA                          36.78  
 47 Brianna Shew              12 TRID-CA                          37.86  
 
Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Paige Kuwata              12 SAND-CA                        1:05.09  
  2 Asia Kozan                11 BREA-CA                        1:06.58  
  3 Daniela Marine Torres Al  12 Baja                           1:07.68  
  4 Samantha Banos            12 SEAL-CA                        1:08.25  
  5 Valeria Villalvazo Sanch  12 Baja                           1:10.55  
  6 Reagan Santa Ana          12 CITI-CA                        1:12.25  
  7 Melanie Wu                12 BREA-CA                        1:12.47  
  8 Georgia Romstead          12 BCH-CA                         1:12.71  
  9 Lorelei Rojo              12 VKNG-CA                        1:12.77  
 10 Katie Grimes              11 SAND-CA                        1:12.85  
 11 Abby O'Sullivan           12 MVN-CA                         1:13.31  
 12 Bethany Garcia            11 CROC-CA                        1:13.67  
 13 Aleena Herrera            12 RAA-CA                         1:14.15  
 14 Alexsa Gimenez            11 COMM-CA                        1:14.98  
 15 Tara Kelsey               12 BCH-CA                         1:15.32  
 16 Maria Jose Ca�edo Angulo  11 Baja                           1:15.44  
 17 Sophia Brahe              11 Un-Mission-CA                  1:15.52  
 18 Laicey Rojas              12 SAND-CA                        1:15.85  
 19 Jezabel Aguilar           11 CITI-CA                        1:16.07  
 20 Devin Varner              12 RAA-CA                         1:16.22  
 21 Hanna La Brada            11 WAC-CA                         1:16.26  
 22 Kathy Munoz               11 CITI-CA                        1:16.40  
 23 Ruby Espinoza             12 SSD-SI                         1:16.46  
 24 Elsie DelaCruz            11 CITI-CA                        1:16.59  
 25 Gia Cadiz                 11 HVDA-CA                        1:17.06  
 26 Jesie Castaneda           11 RAA-CA                         1:17.11  
 27 Mekaela Kaji              12 Un-Citi-CA                     1:17.15  
 28 Jordan Mullin             12 CRWN-CA                        1:17.16  
 29 Trinity Salcedo           12 Morning Star-CA                1:17.74  
 30 Elicia Dowell             12 RAA-CA                         1:17.77  
 31 Glory Gage                12 CERR-CA                        1:18.23  
 32 Haily Hernandez           12 LMST-CA                        1:18.38  
 33 Madison Mercado           12 CERR-CA                        1:19.13  
 34 Dena Zamani               12 MVN-CA                         1:19.48  
 35 Camila Oliveira           12 CERR-CA                        1:19.56  
 36 Ashley Egerton Rueter     12 MVN-CA                         1:19.74  
 37 Meara McDade              11 SAND-CA                        1:19.85  
 38 Anna Jordan               12 CERR-CA                        1:19.95  
 39 Frida Marisa Lopez Galav  12 Baja                           1:20.11  
 40 Fiona Tran                11 BREA-CA                        1:20.27  
 41 Henley Kerr               12 MVN-CA                         1:20.33  
 42 Chloe Chen                12 CITI-CA                        1:20.35  
 43 Makena Nansen             11 TORR-CA                        1:21.46  
 44 Elaine Kwang              12 CRWN-CA                        1:21.71  
 -- Katerina Thai             11 RAA-CA                              DQ  
 
Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Paige Kuwata              12 SAND-CA                        2:27.52  
  2 Asia Kozan                11 BREA-CA                        2:32.30  
  3 Olivia Barber             12 SAND-CA                        2:36.36  
  4 Samantha Banos            12 SEAL-CA                        2:37.87  
  5 Katie Grimes              11 SAND-CA                        2:38.09  
  6 Abril Sukey Arias         11 Baja                           2:38.32  
  7 Kamika Francis            12 SAND-CA                        2:40.50  
  8 Melanie Wu                12 BREA-CA                        2:40.73  
  9 Aleena Herrera            12 RAA-CA                         2:40.84  
 10 Abby O'Sullivan           12 MVN-CA                         2:41.04  
 11 Elise Edgar               12 SEAL-CA                        2:41.67  
 12 Rachel Munch              12 HSA-SI                         2:41.79  
 13 Helena Kurtz              12 Un-Mission-CA                  2:42.29  
 14 Valeria Villalvazo Sanch  12 Baja                           2:42.34  
 15 Eliana Limmen             12 PASA-CA                        2:42.92  
 16 Franny Mikulski           12 RMDA-CA                        2:44.15  
 17 Kailee Chow               12 FAST-CA                        2:44.25  
 18 Jesie Castaneda           11 RAA-CA                         2:44.58  
 19 Georgia Romstead          12 BCH-CA                         2:44.68  
 20 Frida Marisa Lopez Galav  12 Baja                           2:44.71  
 21 Reagan Santa Ana          12 CITI-CA                        2:44.92  
 22 Arabella Sims             12 Un-Sand-CA                     2:45.07  
 23 Elsie DelaCruz            11 CITI-CA                        2:45.15  
 24 Ayden Min                 11 RMDA-CA                        2:45.18  
 25 Hanna La Brada            11 WAC-CA                         2:45.75  
 26 Mia Kronson               12 DRGN-CA                        2:46.09  
 27 Bethany Garcia            11 CROC-CA                        2:46.25  
 28 Alexa Veingkeo            12 DRGN-CA                        2:46.80  
 29 Jezabel Aguilar           11 CITI-CA                        2:47.10  
 30 Madison Mercado           12 CERR-CA                        2:48.46  
 31 Arely Mendoza Camilo      12 Baja                           2:48.52  
 32 Kotone Okamura            12 RMDA-CA                        2:49.22  
 33 Trinity Salcedo           12 Morning Star-CA                2:49.48  
 34 Mekaela Kaji              12 Un-Citi-CA                     2:49.66  
 35 Julie Mai                 12 FAST-CA                        2:51.75  
 36 Lorelei Rojo              12 VKNG-CA                        2:51.98  
 37 Leah Healy                12 MVN-CA                         2:52.45  
 38 Mia Crisera               11 CITI-CA                        2:52.55  
 39 Meara McDade              11 SAND-CA                        2:52.85  
 40 Laicey Rojas              12 SAND-CA                        2:53.41  
 41 Katharine Tesar           11 MVAQ-CA                        2:55.57  
 42 Alexsa Gimenez            11 COMM-CA                        2:55.96  
 43 Piper Abbott              12 HSA-SI                         2:56.13  
 44 Elaine Kwang              12 CRWN-CA                        2:58.60  
 
Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sandpipers of Nevada-CA  'A'                                2:00.73  
  2 Beach Cities Swimming-CA  'A'                               2:00.86  
  3 Riverside Aquatics Association-CA  'A'                      2:01.25  
  4 La Mirada Armada-CA  'A'                                    2:03.40  
  5 Mission Viejo Nadadores-CA  'A'                             2:04.00  
  6 Sandpipers of Nevada-CA  'B'                                2:06.20  
  7 La Mirada Armada-CA  'B'                                    2:06.49  
  8 Brea Aquatics-CA  'A'                                       2:06.72  
  9 Beach Cities Swimming-CA  'B'                               2:06.75  
 10 Mission Viejo Nadadores-CA  'B'                             2:07.01  
 11 Fullerton Aquatics Sports Team-CA  'A'                      2:07.13  
 12 Crown City Aquatics Club-CA  'A'                            2:08.36  
 13 Mission Viejo Nadadores-CA  'C'                             2:09.33  
 14 Orange Regional Competitive Aq-CA  'A'                      2:10.66  
 15 Lynwood Marlins Swim Team-CA  'A'                           2:13.15  
 16 Piranha Swim Team-CA  'A'                                   2:13.16  
 17 Chino Hills Aquatics Chs Swim-CA  'A'                       2:13.43  
 18 Sandpipers of Nevada-CA  'C'                                2:14.11  
 19 Corona Swim Team-CA  'A'                                    2:18.30  
 20 Downey Dolphins Swim Team-CA  'A'                           2:21.68  
 -- Riverside Aquatics Association-CA  'B'                           DQ  
 
Girls 11-12 400 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sandpipers of Nevada-CA  'A'                                4:20.81  
  2 Riverside Aquatics Association-CA  'A'                      4:26.65  
  3 La Mirada Armada-CA  'A'                                    4:28.75  
  4 Beach Cities Swimming-CA  'A'                               4:29.53  
  5 Mission Viejo Nadadores-CA  'A'                             4:30.98  
  6 Riverside Aquatics Association-CA  'B'                      4:35.22  
  7 Brea Aquatics-CA  'A'                                       4:37.54  
  8 Fullerton Aquatics Sports Team-CA  'A'                      4:37.93  
  9 Beach Cities Swimming-CA  'B'                               4:38.44  
 10 Mission Viejo Nadadores-CA  'B'                             4:41.32  
 11 Sandpipers of Nevada-CA  'B'                                4:42.14  
 12 Crown City Aquatics Club-CA  'A'                            4:46.65  
 13 Mission Viejo Nadadores-CA  'C'                             4:51.47  
 14 Piranha Swim Team-CA  'A'                                   4:55.96  
 15 Sandpipers of Nevada-CA  'C'                                4:57.58  
 16 Orange Regional Competitive Aq-CA  'A'                      5:01.15  
 
Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Beach Cities Swimming-CA  'A'                               2:15.85  
  2 Sandpipers of Nevada-CA  'A'                                2:15.94  
  3 Riverside Aquatics Association-CA  'A'                      2:18.39  
  4 Brea Aquatics-CA  'A'                                       2:20.64  
  5 Riverside Aquatics Association-CA  'B'                      2:22.40  
  6 Fullerton Aquatics Sports Team-CA  'A'                      2:22.84  
  7 Mission Viejo Nadadores-CA  'A'                             2:24.19  
  8 Sandpipers of Nevada-CA  'B'                                2:24.46  
  9 Beach Cities Swimming-CA  'B'                               2:25.04  
 10 Crown City Aquatics Club-CA  'A'                            2:25.25  
 11 Mission Viejo Nadadores-CA  'B'                             2:27.48  
 12 Mission Viejo Nadadores-CA  'C'                             2:29.26  
 13 Orange Regional Competitive Aq-CA  'A'                      2:30.55  
 14 Lynwood Marlins Swim Team-CA  'A'                           2:32.38  
 15 Corona Swim Team-CA  'A'                                    2:32.62  
 16 Piranha Swim Team-CA  'A'                                   2:33.06  
 -- Chino Hills Aquatics Chs Swim-CA  'A'                            DQ  
 -- Sandpipers of Nevada-CA  'C'                                     DQ  
 -- La Mirada Armada-CA  'A'                                         DQ  
 -- Downey Dolphins Swim Team-CA  'A'                                DQ  
 
Girls 11-12 400 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sandpipers of Nevada-CA  'A'                                4:51.24  
  2 Beach Cities Swimming-CA  'A'                               4:59.54  
  3 Riverside Aquatics Association-CA  'A'                      5:01.09  
  4 Brea Aquatics-CA  'A'                                       5:06.96  
  5 Fullerton Aquatics Sports Team-CA  'A'                      5:08.25  
  6 La Mirada Armada-CA  'A'                                    5:09.01  
  7 Mission Viejo Nadadores-CA  'A'                             5:09.76  
  8 Crown City Aquatics Club-CA  'A'                            5:12.23  
  9 Beach Cities Swimming-CA  'B'                               5:20.09  
 10 Riverside Aquatics Association-CA  'B'                      5:20.67  
 11 Sandpipers of Nevada-CA  'C'                                5:27.08  
 12 Orange Regional Competitive Aq-CA  'A'                      5:38.80  
 13 Mission Viejo Nadadores-CA  'C'                             5:38.89  
 -- Corona Swim Team-CA  'A'                                         DQ  
 -- Mission Viejo Nadadores-CA  'B'                                  DQ  
 -- Sandpipers of Nevada-CA  'B'                                     DQ  
 -- Piranha Swim Team-CA  'A'                                        DQ  
 
Girls 13-14 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Championship Final
  1 Victoria Gutierrez        14 SAND-CA                28.05      27.70  
  2 Kate Li                   13 BREA-CA                28.38      27.93  
  3 Jamie Cechini             13 RAA-CA                 28.23      28.15  
  4 Citlali Jimenez Torres    14 Baja                   28.71      28.19  
  5 Emily Wooden              13 BREA-CA                28.73      28.49  
  6 Charlize Sunahara         13 BREA-CA                29.05      28.61  
  7 Jamie Brennan             13 CITI-CA                29.33      28.79  
  8 Sabrina Bennani           13 BREA-CA                29.02      29.04  
B - Consol
  9 Isabella Shead            13 SEAL-CA                29.33      28.88  
 10 Victoria Quach            14 SEAL-CA                29.52      28.91  
 11 Kennedy French            13 CITI-CA                29.49      28.95  
 12 Maria Jose Gomez Ramirez  14 Baja                   29.50      28.97  
 13 Maya Pinedo               13 MVN-CA                 29.52      29.06  
 14 Ashley Arnas              13 Un-Hsa-SI              29.53      29.22  
 15 Emily Pitman              14 CITI-CA                29.57      29.28  
 16 Kaylin McCormick          13 NCA-SI                 29.37      29.48  
 
Girls 13-14 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Victoria Gutierrez        14 SAND-CA                           28.05  
  2 Jamie Cechini             13 RAA-CA                            28.23  
  3 Kate Li                   13 BREA-CA                           28.38  
  4 Citlali Jimenez Torres    14 Baja                              28.71  
  5 Emily Wooden              13 BREA-CA                           28.73  
  6 Sabrina Bennani           13 BREA-CA                           29.02  
  7 Charlize Sunahara         13 BREA-CA                           29.05  
  8 Jamie Brennan             13 CITI-CA                           29.33  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Isabella Shead            13 SEAL-CA                          J29.33  
 10 Kaylin McCormick          13 NCA-SI                            29.37  
 11 Tyryn Empremsilapa        14 BREA-CA                           29.45  
 12 Kennedy French            13 CITI-CA                           29.49  
 13 Maria Jose Gomez Ramirez  14 Baja                              29.50  
 14 Victoria Quach            14 SEAL-CA                           29.52  
 14 Maya Pinedo               13 MVN-CA                            29.52  
 16 Ashley Arnas              13 Un-Hsa-SI                         29.53  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Emily Pitman              14 CITI-CA                           29.57  
 18 Hedy Bian                 13 RAA-CA                            29.64  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Ivana Bilaver             14 RAA-CA                            29.79  
 20 Kai-Min Tsuei             13 TRID-CA                           29.81  
 21 Sophia Ryan               14 NCA-SI                            29.82  
 22 Alexis Telford            14 MVN-CA                            29.83  
 23 Pilar Lara                13 RAA-CA                            29.86  
 24 Emilea Lockhart           14 PST-CA                            29.89  
 25 Kaitlyn Yee               14 FAST-CA                           29.94  
 26 Ski (Sk?) Isip            14 RMDA-CA                           30.00  
 27 Emma Koehler              13 CITI-CA                           30.04  
 27 Macie Campbell            14 CITI-CA                           30.04  
 29 Emily Drossel             13 FROG-CA                           30.06  
 30 Marian Cheramy            14 WAC-CA                            30.10  
 31 Isabelle Brus             14 RMDA-CA                           30.13  
 32 Madelyn Chiu              14 BREA-CA                           30.14  
 32 Kayanne Tran              13 SGSG-CA                           30.14  
 34 Bridget Wong              13 SGSG-CA                           30.16  
 35 Megan Casaday             14 FAST-CA                           30.17  
 36 Frances Dygean            13 CITI-CA                           30.20  
 37 Sophie April Urias Quija  14 Baja                              30.27  
 38 Leila Marr                13 Beach-CA                          30.30  
 39 Georgia Buffington        14 Beach-CA                          30.31  
 40 Nohely Lopez              13 CHS-CA                            30.32  
 41 Fernanda Garcia           13 Morning Star-CA                   30.46  
 42 Aurelia Willett           14 HSA-SI                            30.49  
 43 Emma Chang                14 CITI-CA                           30.51  
 44 Valerie Seto              13 SSD-SI                            30.56  
 45 Asia Okada                13 RAA-CA                            30.59  
 46 Jenna McClure             13 RMDA-CA                           30.61  
 47 Azurine Chang             13 TRID-CA                           30.64  
 48 Raquel Torrez             14 WAC-CA                            30.69  
 49 Leah Kirkman              14 SAND-CA                           30.83  
 50 Shelby Wu                 14 CHS-CA                            30.86  
 51 Olivia Ouyang             14 Wind N Sea-SI                     31.06  
 52 Emilie Chai               13 RMDA-CA                           31.35  
 53 Itzel Murguia Serrano     13 Baja                              32.39  
 54 Josselyn Mishelle Precia  13 Baja                              32.56  
 
Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Championship Final
  1 Justina Kozan             13 BREA-CA                59.13      57.63  
  2 Laney Hall                14 HSA-SI               1:00.24      59.71  
  3 Victoria Gutierrez        14 SAND-CA              1:00.63      59.86  
  4 Emily Wooden              13 BREA-CA              1:01.19    1:00.70  
  5 Kate Li                   13 BREA-CA              1:01.13    1:00.92  
  6 Sabrina Bennani           13 BREA-CA              1:01.89    1:01.46  
  7 Isabella Shead            13 SEAL-CA              1:01.62    1:01.52  
  8 Jamie Brennan             13 CITI-CA              1:01.58    1:03.61  
B - Consol
  9 Sophia Ryan               14 NCA-SI               1:02.37    1:02.01  
 10 Charlize Sunahara         13 BREA-CA              1:02.74    1:02.15  
 11 Citlali Jimenez Torres    14 Baja                 1:02.49    1:02.37  
 12 Maya Pinedo               13 MVN-CA               1:03.08    1:03.11  
 13 Ashley Arnas              13 Un-Hsa-SI            1:02.68    1:03.36  
 14 Tyryn Empremsilapa        14 BREA-CA              1:03.39    1:03.37  
 15 Maria Jose Gomez Ramirez  14 Baja                 1:03.42    1:04.30  
 16 Talia Cerceo              13 NCA-SI               1:03.72    1:04.61  
 
Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Justina Kozan             13 BREA-CA                           59.13  
  2 Laney Hall                14 HSA-SI                          1:00.24  
  3 Victoria Gutierrez        14 SAND-CA                         1:00.63  
  4 Kate Li                   13 BREA-CA                         1:01.13  
  5 Emily Wooden              13 BREA-CA                         1:01.19  
  6 Jamie Brennan             13 CITI-CA                         1:01.58  
  7 Isabella Shead            13 SEAL-CA                         1:01.62  
  8 Sabrina Bennani           13 BREA-CA                         1:01.89  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Sophia Ryan               14 NCA-SI                          1:02.37  
 10 Citlali Jimenez Torres    14 Baja                            1:02.49  
 11 Ashley Arnas              13 Un-Hsa-SI                       1:02.68  
 12 Charlize Sunahara         13 BREA-CA                         1:02.74  
 13 Maya Pinedo               13 MVN-CA                          1:03.08  
 14 Lily Garcia               14 CITI-CA                         1:03.26  
 15 Tyryn Empremsilapa        14 BREA-CA                         1:03.39  
 16 Maria Jose Gomez Ramirez  14 Baja                            1:03.42  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Talia Cerceo              13 NCA-SI                          1:03.72  
 18 Macie Campbell            14 CITI-CA                         1:03.89  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Kaitlyn Yee               14 FAST-CA                         1:04.13  
 20 Jamie Cechini             13 RAA-CA                          1:04.30  
 21 Isabela Curiel Espinoza   13 Baja                            1:04.70  
 22 Kayanne Tran              13 SGSG-CA                         1:04.74  
 23 Victoria Quach            14 SEAL-CA                         1:04.76  
 24 Dallas Cargile            14 BREA-CA                         1:04.77  
 25 Georgia Buffington        14 Beach-CA                        1:04.85  
 26 Kennedy French            13 CITI-CA                         1:04.93  
 27 Kai-Min Tsuei             13 TRID-CA                         1:05.21  
 28 Isabelle Brus             14 RMDA-CA                         1:05.24  
 29 Aurelia Willett           14 HSA-SI                          1:05.44  
 30 Ski (Sk?) Isip            14 RMDA-CA                         1:05.46  
 31 Pilar Lara                13 RAA-CA                          1:05.54  
 32 Emily Drossel             13 FROG-CA                         1:05.57  
 33 Hedy Bian                 13 RAA-CA                          1:05.71  
 34 Olivia Ouyang             14 Wind N Sea-SI                   1:05.76  
 35 Jennifer Muratalla        14 FAST-CA                         1:05.82  
 36 Raquel Torrez             14 WAC-CA                          1:06.15  
 36 Ivana Bilaver             14 RAA-CA                          1:06.15  
 38 Emilie Chai               13 RMDA-CA                         1:06.27  
 39 Katie Cho                 14 FAST-CA                         1:07.82  
 40 Claire Murray             13 CITI-CA                         1:07.87  
 41 Itzel Murguia Serrano     13 Baja                            1:10.69  
 42 Josselyn Mishelle Precia  13 Baja                            1:11.23  
 
Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Championship Final
  1 Justina Kozan             13 BREA-CA              2:06.68    2:05.32  
  2 Laney Hall                14 HSA-SI               2:10.62    2:08.95  
  3 Victoria Gutierrez        14 SAND-CA              2:11.22    2:10.92  
  4 Isabella Martinez-Spence  13 PASS-CA              2:11.85    2:11.38  
  5 Kate Li                   13 BREA-CA              2:11.74    2:11.43  
  6 Sabrina Bennani           13 BREA-CA              2:12.02    2:12.94  
  7 Gillian Swift             13 NCA-SI               2:14.58    2:14.69  
  8 Jamie Brennan             13 CITI-CA              2:14.01    2:14.75  
B - Consol
  9 Isabella Shead            13 SEAL-CA              2:14.98    2:12.15  
 10 Sophie April Urias Quija  14 Baja                 2:15.20    2:13.66  
 11 Sasha Soroosh             14 MVN-CA               2:18.60    2:15.78  
 12 Charlize Sunahara         13 BREA-CA              2:16.12    2:16.11  
 13 Isabela Curiel Espinoza   13 Baja                 2:18.61    2:17.41  
 14 Emily Wooden              13 BREA-CA              2:17.40    2:17.88  
 15 Haley Newman              13 AAA-CA               2:16.25    2:18.55  
 16 Kayla Gonzalez            13 Un-Brea-CA           2:18.56    2:23.13  
 
Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Justina Kozan             13 BREA-CA                         2:06.68  
  2 Laney Hall                14 HSA-SI                          2:10.62  
  3 Victoria Gutierrez        14 SAND-CA                         2:11.22  
  4 Kate Li                   13 BREA-CA                         2:11.74  
  5 Isabella Martinez-Spence  13 PASS-CA                         2:11.85  
  6 Sabrina Bennani           13 BREA-CA                         2:12.02  
  7 Jamie Brennan             13 CITI-CA                         2:14.01  
  8 Gillian Swift             13 NCA-SI                          2:14.58  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Isabella Shead            13 SEAL-CA                         2:14.98  
 10 Sophie April Urias Quija  14 Baja                            2:15.20  
 11 Charlize Sunahara         13 BREA-CA                         2:16.12  
 12 Haley Newman              13 AAA-CA                          2:16.25  
 13 Emily Wooden              13 BREA-CA                         2:17.40  
 14 Kayla Gonzalez            13 Un-Brea-CA                      2:18.56  
 15 Sasha Soroosh             14 MVN-CA                          2:18.60  
 16 Isabela Curiel Espinoza   13 Baja                            2:18.61  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Jamie Cechini             13 RAA-CA                          2:19.38  
 18 Amy Ung                   14 MPMR-CA                         2:19.49  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Citlali Jimenez Torres    14 Baja                            2:20.62  
 20 Maddie Gorey              14 MVN-CA                          2:20.68  
 21 Kaylin McCormick          13 NCA-SI                          2:21.89  
 22 Emily Drossel             13 FROG-CA                         2:22.08  
 23 Kayanne Tran              13 SGSG-CA                         2:22.32  
 24 Raquel Torrez             14 WAC-CA                          2:22.36  
 25 Kaitlin Buckle            13 SEAL-CA                         2:23.06  
 26 Megan Casaday             14 FAST-CA                         2:23.25  
 27 Alyssa Esparza            13 RMDA-CA                         2:24.29  
 28 Aurelia Willett           14 HSA-SI                          2:24.69  
 29 Abigail Rousseau          13 PASA-CA                         2:24.71  
 30 Jennifer Muratalla        14 FAST-CA                         2:24.73  
 31 Maya Pinedo               13 MVN-CA                          2:24.96  
 32 Michelle Ung              13 MPMR-CA                         2:25.90  
 33 Emilie Chai               13 RMDA-CA                         2:27.02  
 34 Margaret Potwardowski     14 NCA-SI                          2:27.46  
 35 Josselyn Mishelle Precia  13 Baja                            2:28.89  
 36 Itzel Murguia Serrano     13 Baja                            2:30.44  
 
Girls 13-14 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Championship Final
  1 Victoria Gutierrez        14 SAND-CA              4:38.45    4:31.83  
  2 Laney Hall                14 HSA-SI               4:36.19    4:34.09  
  3 Gabi Icheva               14 CITI-CA              4:35.05    4:34.68  
  4 Isabella Martinez-Spence  13 PASS-CA              4:37.27    4:34.88  
  5 Isabella Shead            13 SEAL-CA              4:37.28    4:35.42  
  6 Kate Li                   13 BREA-CA              4:38.45    4:35.92  
  7 Gillian Swift             13 NCA-SI               4:40.83    4:39.29  
  8 Haley Newman              13 AAA-CA               4:40.00    4:41.41  
B - Consol
  9 Isabela Curiel Espinoza   13 Baja                 4:43.30    4:39.58  
 10 Sophie April Urias Quija  14 Baja                 4:43.85    4:41.98  
 11 Emma Lee                  14 Un-Mission-CA        4:48.72    4:44.88  
 12 Kaitlyn Yee               14 FAST-CA              4:50.26    4:46.04  
 13 Kayla Gonzalez            13 Un-Brea-CA           4:47.30    4:46.66  
 14 Jamie Brennan             13 CITI-CA              4:47.97    4:47.81  
 15 Sasha Soroosh             14 MVN-CA               4:49.02    4:48.37  
 16 Lilian Pendergrass        14 FAST-CA              4:49.16    4:57.16  
 
Girls 13-14 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Gabi Icheva               14 CITI-CA                         4:35.05  
  2 Laney Hall                14 HSA-SI                          4:36.19  
  3 Isabella Martinez-Spence  13 PASS-CA                         4:37.27  
  4 Isabella Shead            13 SEAL-CA                         4:37.28  
  5 Kate Li                   13 BREA-CA                         4:38.45  
  5 Victoria Gutierrez        14 SAND-CA                         4:38.45  
  7 Haley Newman              13 AAA-CA                          4:40.00  
  8 Gillian Swift             13 NCA-SI                          4:40.83  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Isabela Curiel Espinoza   13 Baja                            4:43.30  
 10 Sophie April Urias Quija  14 Baja                            4:43.85  
 11 Kayla Gonzalez            13 Un-Brea-CA                      4:47.30  
 12 Jamie Brennan             13 CITI-CA                         4:47.97  
 13 Emma Lee                  14 Un-Mission-CA                   4:48.72  
 14 Sasha Soroosh             14 MVN-CA                          4:49.02  
 15 Lilian Pendergrass        14 FAST-CA                         4:49.16  
 16 Kaitlyn Yee               14 FAST-CA                         4:50.26  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Jamie Cechini             13 RAA-CA                          4:50.36  
 18 Talia Cerceo              13 NCA-SI                          4:51.68  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Macie Campbell            14 CITI-CA                         4:51.75  
 20 Amy Ung                   14 MPMR-CA                         4:54.48  
 21 Katie Cho                 14 FAST-CA                         4:55.77  
 22 Aurelia Willett           14 HSA-SI                          4:55.89  
 23 Madelyn Chiu              14 BREA-CA                         4:55.93  
 24 Megan Casaday             14 FAST-CA                         4:56.44  
 25 Raquel Torrez             14 WAC-CA                          4:58.08  
 26 Bridget Wong              13 SGSG-CA                         4:58.14  
 27 Citlali Jimenez Torres    14 Baja                            5:00.06  
 28 Emilea Lockhart           14 PST-CA                          5:01.72  
 29 Leila Marr                13 Beach-CA                        5:02.88  
 30 Josselyn Mishelle Precia  13 Baja                            5:05.95  
 31 Emilie Chai               13 RMDA-CA                         5:06.48  
 32 Abigail Rousseau          13 PASA-CA                         5:07.25  
 
Girls 13-14 1500 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Haley Newman              13 AAA-CA                        18:20.36  
  2 Emma Lee                  14 Un-Mission-CA                 18:41.34  
  3 Laney Hall                14 HSA-SI                        18:52.06  
  4 Gillian Swift             13 NCA-SI                        18:54.75  
  5 Kayla Gonzalez            13 Un-Brea-CA                    19:01.35  
  6 Macie Campbell            14 CITI-CA                       19:15.93  
  7 Lilian Pendergrass        14 FAST-CA                       19:20.10  
  8 Sasha Soroosh             14 MVN-CA                        19:20.90  
  9 Amy Ung                   14 MPMR-CA                       19:27.25  
 10 Cadence Chang             14 CHS-CA                        19:37.81  
 11 Josselyn Mishelle Precia  13 Baja                          19:41.35  
 12 Mary-Kate McCann          14 SEAL-CA                       19:43.18  
 13 Madelyn Chiu              14 BREA-CA                       19:44.46  
 14 Dani Hackman              13 SSD-SI                        19:46.62  
 15 Jennifer Muratalla        14 FAST-CA                       20:01.95  
 16 Jordyn Gonzales           13 CAST-SI                       20:06.16  
 17 Tracy Liu                 13 BREA-CA                       20:09.05  
 18 Claire Faulstich          13 NCA-SI                        20:18.01  
 19 Megan Shin                14 FAST-CA                       20:20.11  
 20 Camryn Gonzales           13 CAST-SI                       20:23.28  
 21 Ski (Sk?) Isip            14 RMDA-CA                       20:35.85  
 22 Laila Topinio             14 RMDA-CA                       21:22.71  
 
Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Championship Final
  1 Isabella Martinez-Spence  13 PASS-CA              1:08.95    1:06.90  
  2 Laney Hall                14 HSA-SI               1:09.14    1:07.93  
  3 Kaitlyn Yee               14 FAST-CA              1:09.75    1:08.55  
  4 Kai-Min Tsuei             13 TRID-CA              1:09.74    1:08.89  
  5 Jamie Cechini             13 RAA-CA               1:10.93    1:08.94  
  7 Victoria Gutierrez        14 SAND-CA              1:11.00    1:09.76  
  8 Emma Chang                14 CITI-CA              1:11.06    1:09.90  
 12 Ashley Arnas              13 Un-Hsa-SI            1:10.76    1:12.33  
B - Consol
  6 Citlali Jimenez Torres    14 Baja                 1:11.45    1:09.30  
  9 Aurelia Willett           14 HSA-SI               1:11.35    1:10.32  
 10 Isabella Shead            13 SEAL-CA              1:12.14    1:10.41  
 11 Amy Ung                   14 MPMR-CA              1:12.88    1:11.84  
 13 Kate Li                   13 BREA-CA              1:11.24    1:12.83  
 14 Lilian Pendergrass        14 FAST-CA              1:12.43    1:13.12  
 15 Marian Cheramy            14 WAC-CA               1:12.50    1:13.60  
 16 Leah Kirkman              14 SAND-CA              1:12.82    1:13.94  
 
Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Isabella Martinez-Spence  13 PASS-CA                         1:08.95  
  2 Laney Hall                14 HSA-SI                          1:09.14  
  3 Kai-Min Tsuei             13 TRID-CA                         1:09.74  
  4 Kaitlyn Yee               14 FAST-CA                         1:09.75  
  5 Lily Garcia               14 CITI-CA                         1:10.62  
  6 Ashley Arnas              13 Un-Hsa-SI                       1:10.76  
  7 Jamie Cechini             13 RAA-CA                          1:10.93  
  8 Victoria Gutierrez        14 SAND-CA                         1:11.00  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Emma Chang                14 CITI-CA                         1:11.06  
 10 Kate Li                   13 BREA-CA                         1:11.24  
 11 Aurelia Willett           14 HSA-SI                          1:11.35  
 12 Citlali Jimenez Torres    14 Baja                            1:11.45  
 13 Isabella Shead            13 SEAL-CA                         1:12.14  
 14 Lilian Pendergrass        14 FAST-CA                         1:12.43  
 15 Marian Cheramy            14 WAC-CA                          1:12.50  
 16 Leah Kirkman              14 SAND-CA                         1:12.82  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Amy Ung                   14 MPMR-CA                         1:12.88  
 18 Maggie Armstrong          13 BCH-CA                          1:13.19  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Sophia Ryan               14 NCA-SI                          1:13.46  
 20 Esther Sanchez Salazar    14 Baja                            1:13.81  
 21 Cheyanne Summers          13 PASS-CA                         1:14.10  
 22 Victoria Quach            14 SEAL-CA                         1:14.36  
 23 Leila Marr                13 Beach-CA                        1:14.46  
 23 Sophie April Urias Quija  14 Baja                            1:14.46  
 25 Emily Drossel             13 FROG-CA                         1:14.82  
 26 Maddie Gorey              14 MVN-CA                          1:15.06  
 27 Jordyn Gonzales           13 CAST-SI                         1:15.17  
 28 Frances Dygean            13 CITI-CA                         1:15.21  
 29 Macie Campbell            14 CITI-CA                         1:15.72  
 30 Azurine Chang             13 TRID-CA                         1:15.84  
 31 Emma Koehler              13 CITI-CA                         1:16.03  
 32 Alyssa Esparza            13 RMDA-CA                         1:16.24  
 33 Valerie Seto              13 SSD-SI                          1:16.29  
 34 Isabella Escovar          14 PASA-CA                         1:16.48  
 34 Kristina Glavas           13 SAND-CA                         1:16.48  
 36 Sierra Suelzle            13 CITI-CA                         1:16.57  
 37 Sarah Quayle              13 CITI-CA                         1:16.64  
 38 Ski (Sk?) Isip            14 RMDA-CA                         1:17.08  
 39 Kennedy French            13 CITI-CA                         1:17.37  
 40 Pilar Lara                13 RAA-CA                          1:17.66  
 41 Jamie Rigor               13 CERR-CA                         1:18.42  
 42 Ivana Bilaver             14 RAA-CA                          1:18.51  
 43 Cadence Chang             14 CHS-CA                          1:19.13  
 44 Vickie Seto               13 SSD-SI                          1:19.39  
 44 Olivia Ouyang             14 Wind N Sea-SI                   1:19.39  
 46 Kelsey Hale               13 FAST-CA                         1:20.82  
 47 Emilie Chai               13 RMDA-CA                         1:20.85  
 48 Itzel Murguia Serrano     13 Baja                            1:27.27  
 
Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Championship Final
  1 Dallas Cargile            14 BREA-CA              1:18.06    1:16.03  
  2 Hedy Bian                 13 RAA-CA               1:18.88    1:17.03  
  3 Sabrina Bennani           13 BREA-CA              1:18.92    1:17.46  
  4 Kate Li                   13 BREA-CA              1:19.33    1:19.01  
  5 Tyryn Empremsilapa        14 BREA-CA              1:20.48    1:19.08  
  6 Rachel Sapper             14 HSA-SI               1:20.57    1:20.09  
  7 Emma Chang                14 CITI-CA              1:21.45    1:20.27  
  8 Charlize Sunahara         13 BREA-CA              1:20.55    1:20.53  
B - Consol
  9 Sophia Ryan               14 NCA-SI               1:22.26    1:20.47  
 10 Kaitlin Buckle            13 SEAL-CA              1:22.51    1:21.08  
 11 Emilea Lockhart           14 PST-CA               1:22.26    1:21.45  
 12 Ski (Sk?) Isip            14 RMDA-CA              1:22.68    1:22.77  
 13 Emma Koehler              13 CITI-CA              1:23.31    1:22.91  
 14 Ashley Arnas              13 Un-Hsa-SI            1:23.83    1:23.09  
 15 Marian Cheramy            14 WAC-CA               1:23.74    1:23.61  
 16 Maria Jose Gomez Ramirez  14 Baja                 1:23.79    1:23.91  
 
Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Dallas Cargile            14 BREA-CA                         1:18.06  
  2 Hedy Bian                 13 RAA-CA                          1:18.88  
  3 Sabrina Bennani           13 BREA-CA                         1:18.92  
  4 Kate Li                   13 BREA-CA                         1:19.33  
  5 Tyryn Empremsilapa        14 BREA-CA                         1:20.48  
  6 Charlize Sunahara         13 BREA-CA                         1:20.55  
  7 Rachel Sapper             14 HSA-SI                          1:20.57  
  8 Emma Chang                14 CITI-CA                         1:21.45  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Emilea Lockhart           14 PST-CA                          1:22.26  
  9 Sophia Ryan               14 NCA-SI                          1:22.26  
 11 Kaitlin Buckle            13 SEAL-CA                         1:22.51  
 12 Ski (Sk?) Isip            14 RMDA-CA                         1:22.68  
 13 Emma Koehler              13 CITI-CA                         1:23.31  
 14 Marian Cheramy            14 WAC-CA                          1:23.74  
 15 Maria Jose Gomez Ramirez  14 Baja                            1:23.79  
 16 Ashley Arnas              13 Un-Hsa-SI                       1:23.83  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Wendy Yu                  14 SGSG-CA                         1:24.11  
 18 Megan Casaday             14 FAST-CA                         1:24.49  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Azurine Chang             13 TRID-CA                         1:24.56  
 20 Claire Faulstich          13 NCA-SI                          1:24.69  
 21 Jada Lazaga               13 ORCA-CA                         1:24.77  
 22 Jamie Brennan             13 CITI-CA                         1:25.00  
 23 Asia Okada                13 RAA-CA                          1:25.03  
 24 Victoria Quach            14 SEAL-CA                         1:25.16  
 25 Maya Pinedo               13 MVN-CA                          1:25.22  
 26 Yuri Onimura              13 CITI-CA                         1:25.63  
 27 Kristina Glavas           13 SAND-CA                         1:26.46  
 28 Raquel Torrez             14 WAC-CA                          1:26.54  
 29 Olivia Porter             13 SAND-CA                         1:26.78  
 30 Dani Hackman              13 SSD-SI                          1:26.82  
 31 Isabelle Rivera           13 CHS-CA                          1:27.39  
 32 Sarah Chomchai            14 BREA-CA                         1:27.45  
 33 Abbie Maemoto             14 CITI-CA                         1:27.46  
 34 Daniela Acosta            14 SGSG-CA                         1:27.51  
 35 Kiara Tenorio             14 CAST-SI                         1:27.73  
 36 Leila Marr                13 Beach-CA                        1:28.31  
 37 Ira Chaturvedi            14 Un-Mission-CA                   1:28.52  
 38 Michelle Elisa Tan        14 MAX-CA                          1:29.14  
 39 Frances Dygean            13 CITI-CA                         1:30.56  
 
Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Championship Final
  1 Justina Kozan             13 BREA-CA              1:05.07    1:02.21  
  2 Gabi Icheva               14 CITI-CA              1:06.75    1:06.48  
  3 Charlize Sunahara         13 BREA-CA              1:07.41    1:07.14  
  4 Kaylin McCormick          13 NCA-SI               1:08.49    1:07.57  
  5 Victoria Quach            14 SEAL-CA              1:08.37    1:07.63  
  8 Maria Jose Gomez Ramirez  14 Baja                 1:08.59    1:08.36  
  9 Katie Cho                 14 FAST-CA              1:08.43    1:08.37  
 10 Esther Sanchez Salazar    14 Baja                 1:08.93    1:08.45  
B - Consol
  6 Isabella Escovar          14 PASA-CA              1:09.09    1:07.81  
  7 Talia Cerceo              13 NCA-SI               1:09.06    1:08.08  
 11 Emily Wooden              13 BREA-CA              1:09.13    1:08.63  
 12 Mary-Kate McCann          14 SEAL-CA              1:09.83    1:09.13  
 13 Bridget Wong              13 SGSG-CA              1:09.89    1:09.66  
 14 Maggie Armstrong          13 BCH-CA               1:10.13    1:09.75  
 15 Marian Cheramy            14 WAC-CA               1:09.59    1:09.77  
 16 Madelyn Chiu              14 BREA-CA              1:10.44    1:11.91  
 
Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Justina Kozan             13 BREA-CA                         1:05.07  
  2 Gabi Icheva               14 CITI-CA                         1:06.75  
  3 Charlize Sunahara         13 BREA-CA                         1:07.41  
  4 Victoria Quach            14 SEAL-CA                         1:08.37  
  5 Katie Cho                 14 FAST-CA                         1:08.43  
  6 Kaylin McCormick          13 NCA-SI                          1:08.49  
  7 Maria Jose Gomez Ramirez  14 Baja                            1:08.59  
  8 Esther Sanchez Salazar    14 Baja                            1:08.93  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Talia Cerceo              13 NCA-SI                          1:09.06  
 10 Isabella Escovar          14 PASA-CA                         1:09.09  
 11 Emily Wooden              13 BREA-CA                         1:09.13  
 12 Marian Cheramy            14 WAC-CA                          1:09.59  
 13 Mary-Kate McCann          14 SEAL-CA                         1:09.83  
 14 Tyler Quintas             14 ULTR-CA                         1:09.84  
 15 Bridget Wong              13 SGSG-CA                         1:09.89  
 16 Maggie Armstrong          13 BCH-CA                          1:10.13  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Madelyn Chiu              14 BREA-CA                         1:10.44  
 18 Citlali Jimenez Torres    14 Baja                            1:10.55  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Emma Lee                  14 Un-Mission-CA                   1:10.94  
 19 Amber Harris              13 RAA-CA                          1:10.94  
 21 Kennedy French            13 CITI-CA                         1:11.74  
 22 Hedy Bian                 13 RAA-CA                          1:11.88  
 23 Jenny Benedict            13 WAC-CA                          1:12.20  
 24 Macie Campbell            14 CITI-CA                         1:12.38  
 25 Kaitlin Buckle            13 SEAL-CA                         1:12.39  
 26 Cassey Flores             13 CHS-CA                          1:12.85  
 27 Isabelle Brus             14 RMDA-CA                         1:12.94  
 28 Joan Choi                 14 PASA-CA                         1:13.02  
 29 Tyryn Empremsilapa        14 BREA-CA                         1:13.08  
 30 Abbie Maemoto             14 CITI-CA                         1:14.20  
 31 Azurine Chang             13 TRID-CA                         1:15.07  
 32 Frances Dygean            13 CITI-CA                         1:15.52  
 
Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Championship Final
  1 Justina Kozan             13 BREA-CA              2:24.54    2:22.34  
  2 Gabi Icheva               14 CITI-CA              2:25.85    2:23.48  
  3 Sabrina Bennani           13 BREA-CA              2:26.13    2:28.83  
  4 Isabella Martinez-Spence  13 PASS-CA              2:32.14    2:31.15  
  5 Maria Jose Gomez Ramirez  14 Baja                 2:33.49    2:31.42  
  6 Marian Cheramy            14 WAC-CA               2:33.63    2:33.37  
  7 Dallas Cargile            14 BREA-CA              2:34.14    2:35.10  
  8 Jamie Brennan             13 CITI-CA              2:32.17    2:44.40  
B - Consol
  9 Bridget Wong              13 SGSG-CA              2:34.67    2:33.50  
 10 Isabella Shead            13 SEAL-CA              2:36.12    2:33.95  
 11 Hedy Bian                 13 RAA-CA               2:37.34    2:34.24  
 12 Tyryn Empremsilapa        14 BREA-CA              2:34.72    2:34.67  
 13 Charlize Sunahara         13 BREA-CA              2:34.35    2:34.94  
 14 Emma Chang                14 CITI-CA              2:37.11    2:35.40  
 15 Kaylin McCormick          13 NCA-SI               2:36.58    2:37.38  
 16 Isabela Curiel Espinoza   13 Baja                 2:37.46    2:44.75  
 
Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Justina Kozan             13 BREA-CA                         2:24.54  
  2 Gabi Icheva               14 CITI-CA                         2:25.85  
  3 Sabrina Bennani           13 BREA-CA                         2:26.13  
  4 Isabella Martinez-Spence  13 PASS-CA                         2:32.14  
  5 Jamie Brennan             13 CITI-CA                         2:32.17  
  6 Maria Jose Gomez Ramirez  14 Baja                            2:33.49  
  7 Marian Cheramy            14 WAC-CA                          2:33.63  
  8 Dallas Cargile            14 BREA-CA                         2:34.14  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Charlize Sunahara         13 BREA-CA                         2:34.35  
 10 Bridget Wong              13 SGSG-CA                         2:34.67  
 11 Tyryn Empremsilapa        14 BREA-CA                         2:34.72  
 12 Isabella Shead            13 SEAL-CA                         2:36.12  
 13 Kaylin McCormick          13 NCA-SI                          2:36.58  
 14 Emma Chang                14 CITI-CA                         2:37.11  
 15 Hedy Bian                 13 RAA-CA                          2:37.34  
 16 Isabela Curiel Espinoza   13 Baja                            2:37.46  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Kaitlyn Yee               14 FAST-CA                         2:37.70  
 18 Lily Garcia               14 CITI-CA                         2:37.74  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Maggie Armstrong          13 BCH-CA                          2:37.78  
 20 Emily Wooden              13 BREA-CA                         2:38.91  
 21 Esther Sanchez Salazar    14 Baja                            2:39.44  
 22 Megan Casaday             14 FAST-CA                         2:39.73  
 23 Isabella Escovar          14 PASA-CA                         2:40.50  
 24 Olivia Porter             13 SAND-CA                         2:40.81  
 25 Alyssa Esparza            13 RMDA-CA                         2:41.04  
 26 Kristina Glavas           13 SAND-CA                         2:41.12  
 27 Kai-Min Tsuei             13 TRID-CA                         2:41.45  
 28 Leila Marr                13 Beach-CA                        2:41.59  
 29 Maya Pinedo               13 MVN-CA                          2:41.66  
 30 Natalie Walters           13 RMDA-CA                         2:41.77  
 31 Leah Kirkman              14 SAND-CA                         2:41.87  
 32 Tyler Quintas             14 ULTR-CA                         2:42.49  
 33 Dani Hackman              13 SSD-SI                          2:43.17  
 34 Jenny Benedict            13 WAC-CA                          2:43.28  
 35 Kiara Tenorio             14 CAST-SI                         2:43.65  
 36 Daniela Acosta            14 SGSG-CA                         2:44.09  
 37 Sierra Suelzle            13 CITI-CA                         2:44.30  
 38 Azurine Chang             13 TRID-CA                         2:45.43  
 39 Frances Dygean            13 CITI-CA                         2:45.96  
 40 Joan Choi                 14 PASA-CA                         2:46.98  
 41 Cadence Chang             14 CHS-CA                          2:49.94  
 -- Emma Koehler              13 CITI-CA                              DQ  
 
Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Brea Aquatics-CA  'A'                                       1:53.03  
  2 Brea Aquatics-CA  'B'                                       1:55.75  
  3 Riverside Aquatics Association-CA  'A'                      1:55.83  
  4 Beach Cities Swimming-CA  'A'                               1:56.18  
  5 Mission Viejo Nadadores-CA  'A'                             1:58.21  
  6 Beach Cities Swimming-CA  'B'                               1:58.67  
  7 North Coast Aquatics-SI  'A'                                1:58.81  
  8 Beach Cities Swimming-CA  'C'                               1:59.23  
  9 Sandpipers of Nevada-CA  'A'                                1:59.92  
 10 Riverside Aquatics Association-CA  'B'                      2:01.82  
 11 Piranha Swim Team-CA  'A'                                   2:02.26  
 12 Chino Hills Aquatics Chs Swim-CA  'A'                       2:03.62  
 13 Monterey Park Manta Rays-CA  'A'                            2:04.49  
 14 Chino Hills Aquatics Chs Swim-CA  'B'                       2:08.26  
 15 Fontana Aquatics Club-CA  'A'                               2:09.51  
 
Girls 13-14 400 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Brea Aquatics-CA  'A'                                       4:05.35  
  2 Beach Cities Swimming-CA  'A'                               4:12.24  
  3 Brea Aquatics-CA  'B'                                       4:14.65  
  4 Mission Viejo Nadadores-CA  'A'                             4:14.77  
  5 North Coast Aquatics-SI  'A'                                4:17.98  
  6 Riverside Aquatics Association-CA  'A'                      4:20.24  
  7 Sandpipers of Nevada-CA  'A'                                4:23.78  
  8 Swim Pasadena-CA  'A'                                       4:26.06  
  9 Beach Cities Swimming-CA  'B'                               4:26.88  
 10 Piranha Swim Team-CA  'A'                                   4:27.94  
 11 Monterey Park Manta Rays-CA  'A'                            4:29.31  
 12 Beach Cities Swimming-CA  'C'                               4:29.34  
 -- Seal Beach Swim Club-CA  'A'                                     DQ  
 
Girls 13-14 800 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Brea Aquatics-CA  'A'                                       8:52.04  
  2 Beach Cities Swimming-CA  'A'                               9:08.36  
  3 North Coast Aquatics-SI  'A'                                9:20.94  
  4 Mission Viejo Nadadores-CA  'A'                             9:24.11  
  5 Riverside Aquatics Association-CA  'A'                      9:27.07  
  6 Brea Aquatics-CA  'B'                                       9:28.99  
  7 Sandpipers of Nevada-CA  'A'                                9:38.48  
  8 La Mirada Armada-CA  'A'                                    9:44.13  
  9 Beach Cities Swimming-CA  'B'                               9:47.64  
 10 Monterey Park Manta Rays-CA  'A'                            9:52.90  
 11 Beach Cities Swimming-CA  'C'                               9:57.37  
 
Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Beach Cities Swimming-CA  'A'                               2:08.40  
  2 Riverside Aquatics Association-CA  'A'                      2:11.64  
  3 Mission Viejo Nadadores-CA  'A'                             2:14.10  
  4 Beach Cities Swimming-CA  'B'                               2:16.13  
  5 Sandpipers of Nevada-CA  'A'                                2:16.76  
  6 Riverside Aquatics Association-CA  'B'                      2:18.02  
  7 Piranha Swim Team-CA  'A'                                   2:19.27  
  8 Chino Hills Aquatics Chs Swim-CA  'A'                       2:19.37  
  9 Beach Cities Swimming-CA  'C'                               2:19.82  
 10 Monterey Park Manta Rays-CA  'A'                            2:21.02  
 11 Fontana Aquatics Club-CA  'A'                               2:24.98  
 -- Chino Hills Aquatics Chs Swim-CA  'B'                            DQ  
 
Girls 13-14 400 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Brea Aquatics-CA  'A'                                       4:35.25  
  2 Beach Cities Swimming-CA  'A'                               4:41.88  
  3 Riverside Aquatics Association-CA  'A'                      4:44.09  
  4 Brea Aquatics-CA  'B'                                       4:45.38  
  5 Seal Beach Swim Club-CA  'A'                                4:51.55  
  6 North Coast Aquatics-SI  'A'                                4:54.00  
  7 Beach Cities Swimming-CA  'B'                               4:54.98  
  8 Sandpipers of Nevada-CA  'A'                                4:56.88  
  9 Mission Viejo Nadadores-CA  'A'                             5:00.68  
 10 La Mirada Armada-CA  'A'                                    5:01.05  
 11 Chino Hills Aquatics Chs Swim-CA  'A'                       5:03.23  
 12 Beach Cities Swimming-CA  'C'                               5:03.64  
 13 Piranha Swim Team-CA  'A'                                   5:19.48  
 14 Fontana Aquatics Club-CA  'A'                               5:26.23  
 -- Monterey Park Manta Rays-CA  'A'                                 DQ  
 
Girls 11-14 800 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Daniela Marine Torres Al  12 Baja                           9:48.54  
  2 Emma Lee                  14 Un-Mission-CA                  9:49.02  
  3 Haley Newman              13 AAA-CA                         9:50.03  
  4 Lilian Pendergrass        14 FAST-CA                        9:50.57  
  5 Gillian Swift             13 NCA-SI                         9:50.62  
  6 Kayla Gonzalez            13 Un-Brea-CA                     9:53.17  
  7 Sasha Soroosh             14 MVN-CA                         9:53.38  
  8 Isabela Curiel Espinoza   13 Baja                          10:07.91  
  9 Maddie Gorey              14 MVN-CA                        10:08.23  
 10 Katie Cho                 14 FAST-CA                       10:10.43  
 11 Amy Ung                   14 MPMR-CA                       10:11.04  
 12 Camila Mendoza Godoy      12 ESC                           10:15.32  
 13 Josselyn Mishelle Precia  13 Baja                          10:18.39  
 14 Jordyn Gonzales           13 CAST-SI                       10:18.71  
 15 Jennifer Muratalla        14 FAST-CA                       10:20.18  
 16 Dani Hackman              13 SSD-SI                        10:20.99  
 17 Camryn Gonzales           13 CAST-SI                       10:21.70  
 18 Cadence Chang             14 CHS-CA                        10:24.80  
 19 Bianca Becerra            14 COMM-CA                       10:26.08  
 20 Abigail Rousseau          13 PASA-CA                       10:28.25  
 21 Tracy Liu                 13 BREA-CA                       10:28.54  
 22 Isabelle Rivera           13 CHS-CA                        10:29.75  
 23 Megan Shin                14 FAST-CA                       10:29.81  
 24 Frida Marisa Lopez Galav  12 Baja                          10:30.51  
 25 Emilea Lockhart           14 PST-CA                        10:35.18  
 26 Claire Faulstich          13 NCA-SI                        10:38.07  
 27 Itzel Murguia Serrano     13 Baja                          10:39.15  
 28 Joan Choi                 14 PASA-CA                       10:39.88  
 29 Alyssa Esparza            13 RMDA-CA                       10:41.24  
 30 Delaney O'Brien           13 RAA-CA                        10:42.23  
 31 Taylor Durham             14 RAA-CA                        10:42.35  
 32 Maria Jose Ca�edo Angulo  11 Baja                          10:43.42  
 33 Olivia Porter             13 SAND-CA                       10:45.12  
 34 Arely Mendoza Camilo      12 Baja                          10:48.07  
 35 Isabella Doherty          14 CERR-CA                       10:48.33  
 36 Hannah Burnworth          12 HSA-SI                        10:49.95  
 37 Savanna Turpin            14 MVN-CA                        10:53.03  
 38 Laila Topinio             14 RMDA-CA                       10:59.58  
 39 Alexis Telford            14 MVN-CA                        11:04.23  
 
Girls 11-14 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Championship Final
  1 Laney Hall                14 HSA-SI               2:27.85    2:25.83  
  2 Paige Kuwata              12 SAND-CA              2:30.37    2:26.19  
  3 Kaitlyn Yee               14 FAST-CA              2:29.33    2:27.05  
  4 Victoria Gutierrez        14 SAND-CA              2:31.27    2:27.87  
  5 Kai-Min Tsuei             13 TRID-CA              2:29.51    2:28.99  
  6 Lilian Pendergrass        14 FAST-CA              2:32.15    2:33.26  
  7 Maggie Armstrong          13 BCH-CA               2:33.36    2:33.35  
  8 Lily Garcia               14 CITI-CA              2:34.08    2:35.28  
B - Consol
  9 Jamie Cechini             13 RAA-CA               2:35.66    2:27.95  
 10 Aurelia Willett           14 HSA-SI               2:38.73    2:32.37  
 11 Kaylin McCormick          13 NCA-SI               2:36.14    2:33.52  
 12 Emma Chang                14 CITI-CA              2:35.83    2:34.67  
 13 Olivia Barber             12 SAND-CA              2:36.88    2:35.25  
 14 Leah Kirkman              14 SAND-CA              2:39.28    2:37.89  
 15 Cheyanne Summers          13 PASS-CA              2:36.01    2:39.40  
 -- Amy Ung                   14 MPMR-CA              2:36.05         DQ  
 
Girls 11-14 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Laney Hall                14 HSA-SI                          2:27.85  
  2 Kaitlyn Yee               14 FAST-CA                         2:29.33  
  3 Kai-Min Tsuei             13 TRID-CA                         2:29.51  
  4 Paige Kuwata              12 SAND-CA                         2:30.37  
  5 Victoria Gutierrez        14 SAND-CA                         2:31.27  
  6 Lilian Pendergrass        14 FAST-CA                         2:32.15  
  7 Maggie Armstrong          13 BCH-CA                          2:33.36  
  8 Lily Garcia               14 CITI-CA                         2:34.08  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Jamie Cechini             13 RAA-CA                          2:35.66  
 10 Emma Chang                14 CITI-CA                         2:35.83  
 11 Cheyanne Summers          13 PASS-CA                         2:36.01  
 12 Amy Ung                   14 MPMR-CA                         2:36.05  
 13 Kaylin McCormick          13 NCA-SI                          2:36.14  
 14 Olivia Barber             12 SAND-CA                         2:36.88  
 15 Aurelia Willett           14 HSA-SI                          2:38.73  
 16 Leah Kirkman              14 SAND-CA                         2:39.28  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Leila Marr                13 Beach-CA                        2:39.44  
 18 Maddie Gorey              14 MVN-CA                          2:39.71  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Kristina Glavas           13 SAND-CA                         2:39.85  
 20 Jordyn Gonzales           13 CAST-SI                         2:42.17  
 21 Isabella Escovar          14 PASA-CA                         2:42.58  
 22 Abril Sukey Arias         11 Baja                            2:43.62  
 23 Sierra Suelzle            13 CITI-CA                         2:44.29  
 24 Michelle Ung              13 MPMR-CA                         2:46.18  
 25 Claire Faulstich          13 NCA-SI                          2:46.60  
 26 Kayanne Tran              13 SGSG-CA                         2:48.31  
 27 Mia Mulhall               13 MVN-CA                          2:48.33  
 28 Sarah Quayle              13 CITI-CA                         2:48.67  
 29 Kennedy French            13 CITI-CA                         2:49.65  
 30 Abbie Maemoto             14 CITI-CA                         2:51.09  
 31 Margaret Potwardowski     14 NCA-SI                          2:51.91  
 32 Giselle Escobedo Vazquez  12 Baja                            2:51.96  
 33 Camryn Gonzales           13 CAST-SI                         2:52.10  
 34 Cadence Chang             14 CHS-CA                          2:52.11  
 35 Emilie Chai               13 RMDA-CA                         2:52.96  
 
Girls 11-14 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Championship Final
  1 Dallas Cargile            14 BREA-CA              2:50.11    2:45.38  
  2 Gabi Icheva               14 CITI-CA              2:49.38    2:47.24  
  3 Hedy Bian                 13 RAA-CA               2:51.57    2:47.40  
  4 Sabrina Bennani           13 BREA-CA              2:48.89    2:48.08  
  5 Sasha Soroosh             14 MVN-CA               2:55.48    2:49.99  
  6 Kaitlin Buckle            13 SEAL-CA              2:54.47    2:54.55  
  7 Emma Koehler              13 CITI-CA              2:55.27    2:56.20  
  8 Tyryn Empremsilapa        14 BREA-CA              2:55.78    2:57.23  
B - Consol
  9 Rachel Sapper             14 HSA-SI               2:56.22    2:53.92  
 10 Abril Sukey Arias         11 Baja                 2:55.95    2:54.64  
 11 Talia Cerceo              13 NCA-SI               2:56.45    2:56.44  
 12 Maya Pinedo               13 MVN-CA               3:03.59    2:57.12  
 13 Olivia Barber             12 SAND-CA              3:04.31    2:57.99  
 14 Asia Okada                13 RAA-CA               2:59.71    2:59.10  
 15 Emma Chang                14 CITI-CA              2:59.97    3:00.24  
 16 Emilea Lockhart           14 PST-CA               3:00.93    3:01.59  
 
Girls 11-14 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Sabrina Bennani           13 BREA-CA                         2:48.89  
  2 Gabi Icheva               14 CITI-CA                         2:49.38  
  3 Dallas Cargile            14 BREA-CA                         2:50.11  
  4 Hedy Bian                 13 RAA-CA                          2:51.57  
  5 Kaitlin Buckle            13 SEAL-CA                         2:54.47  
  6 Emma Koehler              13 CITI-CA                         2:55.27  
  7 Sasha Soroosh             14 MVN-CA                          2:55.48  
  8 Tyryn Empremsilapa        14 BREA-CA                         2:55.78  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Abril Sukey Arias         11 Baja                            2:55.95  
 10 Rachel Sapper             14 HSA-SI                          2:56.22  
 11 Jennifer Noemi Villela R  12 Baja                            2:56.23  
 12 Talia Cerceo              13 NCA-SI                          2:56.45  
 13 Asia Okada                13 RAA-CA                          2:59.71  
 14 Emma Chang                14 CITI-CA                         2:59.97  
 15 Emilea Lockhart           14 PST-CA                          3:00.93  
 16 Maya Pinedo               13 MVN-CA                          3:03.59  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Olivia Barber             12 SAND-CA                         3:04.31  
 18 Raquel Torrez             14 WAC-CA                          3:04.32  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Megan Casaday             14 FAST-CA                         3:04.40  
 20 Rachel Munch              12 HSA-SI                          3:05.31  
 21 Jada Lazaga               13 ORCA-CA                         3:05.41  
 22 Daniela Acosta            14 SGSG-CA                         3:06.67  
 23 Kristina Glavas           13 SAND-CA                         3:07.29  
 24 Savanna Turpin            14 MVN-CA                          3:07.90  
 25 Olivia Porter             13 SAND-CA                         3:07.98  
 26 Arely Mendoza Camilo      12 Baja                            3:08.81  
 27 Sierra Suelzle            13 CITI-CA                         3:10.05  
 28 Abbie Maemoto             14 CITI-CA                         3:10.10  
 29 Aira Takeuchi             11 CERR-CA                         3:11.06  
 30 Kiara Tenorio             14 CAST-SI                         3:11.60  
 31 Frances Dygean            13 CITI-CA                         3:12.93  
 32 Dani Hackman              13 SSD-SI                          3:12.97  
 33 Maddie Yi                 14 DRGN-CA                         3:14.64  
 33 Ira Chaturvedi            14 Un-Mission-CA                   3:14.64  
 35 Paola Hernandez           13 WAC-CA                          3:16.10  
 36 Ashlyn Woo                13 BREA-CA                         3:17.13  
 37 Alyssa Esparza            13 RMDA-CA                         3:18.69  
 38 Isabelle Brus             14 RMDA-CA                         3:18.98  
 39 Shelby Wu                 14 CHS-CA                          3:23.04  
 -- Gillian Swift             13 NCA-SI                         X3:05.36  
 
Girls 11-14 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Championship Final
  1 Justina Kozan             13 BREA-CA              2:26.97    2:15.59  
  2 Paige Kuwata              12 SAND-CA              2:25.01    2:22.85  
  3 Gabi Icheva               14 CITI-CA              2:34.20    2:26.41  
  4 Talia Cerceo              13 NCA-SI               2:32.72    2:26.54  
  5 Daniela Marine Torres Al  12 Baja                 2:28.94    2:27.01  
  6 Kaylin McCormick          13 NCA-SI               2:33.89    2:30.91  
  7 Emily Wooden              13 BREA-CA              2:34.60    2:35.12  
  8 Katie Cho                 14 FAST-CA              2:31.70    2:36.35  
B - Consol
  9 Haley Newman              13 AAA-CA               2:35.34    2:31.76  
 10 Esther Sanchez Salazar    14 Baja                 2:35.73    2:31.79  
 11 Amber Harris              13 RAA-CA               2:35.00    2:32.82  
 12 Isabella Escovar          14 PASA-CA              2:36.65    2:34.64  
 13 Bridget Wong              13 SGSG-CA              2:35.65    2:36.13  
 14 Emma Lee                  14 Un-Mission-CA        2:39.78    2:38.98  
 15 Joan Choi                 14 PASA-CA              2:41.40    2:40.50  
 16 Aleena Herrera            12 RAA-CA               2:42.33    2:40.51  
 
Girls 11-14 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Paige Kuwata              12 SAND-CA                         2:25.01  
  2 Justina Kozan             13 BREA-CA                         2:26.97  
  3 Daniela Marine Torres Al  12 Baja                            2:28.94  
  4 Katie Cho                 14 FAST-CA                         2:31.70  
  5 Mary-Kate McCann          14 SEAL-CA                         2:32.43  
  6 Talia Cerceo              13 NCA-SI                          2:32.72  
  7 Kaylin McCormick          13 NCA-SI                          2:33.89  
  8 Gabi Icheva               14 CITI-CA                         2:34.20  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Emily Wooden              13 BREA-CA                         2:34.60  
 10 Amber Harris              13 RAA-CA                          2:35.00  
 11 Haley Newman              13 AAA-CA                          2:35.34  
 12 Bridget Wong              13 SGSG-CA                         2:35.65  
 13 Esther Sanchez Salazar    14 Baja                            2:35.73  
 14 Isabella Escovar          14 PASA-CA                         2:36.65  
 15 Emma Lee                  14 Un-Mission-CA                   2:39.78  
 16 Joan Choi                 14 PASA-CA                         2:41.40  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Aleena Herrera            12 RAA-CA                          2:42.33  
 18 Kaitlin Buckle            13 SEAL-CA                         2:43.51  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Madelyn Chiu              14 BREA-CA                         2:43.61  
 20 Maggie Armstrong          13 BCH-CA                          2:44.51  
 21 Valerie Seto              13 SSD-SI                          2:45.83  
 22 Maddie Yi                 14 DRGN-CA                         2:45.89  
 23 Tori Torres               13 FAST-CA                         2:47.99  
 24 Kennedy French            13 CITI-CA                         2:48.72  
 25 Daniela Acosta            14 SGSG-CA                         2:48.87  
 26 Anya Nguyenkhoa           14 RMDA-CA                         2:48.90  
 27 Ina Gorordo               13 CITI-CA                         2:52.15  
 28 Kiara Tenorio             14 CAST-SI                         2:52.40  
 29 Leah Kirkman              14 SAND-CA                         2:52.95  
 30 Abbie Maemoto             14 CITI-CA                         2:53.39  
 31 Olivia Ouyang             14 Wind N Sea-SI                   2:53.46  
 32 Cadence Chang             14 CHS-CA                          2:53.93  
 33 Kiku Shirakata            14 CITI-CA                         2:55.21  
 34 Kayla Fahey               14 Un-Mission-CA                   2:55.78  
 35 Jennifer Muratalla        14 FAST-CA                         2:56.53  
 36 Camryn Gonzales           13 CAST-SI                         2:59.69  
 -- Sophia Ryan               14 NCA-SI                               DQ  
 -- Maria Jose Ca�edo Angulo  11 Baja                                DNF  
 
Girls 11-14 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Championship Final
  1 Justina Kozan             13 BREA-CA              5:11.62    4:59.94  
  2 Gabi Icheva               14 CITI-CA              5:13.35    5:06.98  
  3 Paige Kuwata              12 SAND-CA              5:13.22    5:10.92  
  4 Sophia Ryan               14 NCA-SI               5:13.26    5:21.19  
  5 Emma Lee                  14 Un-Mission-CA        5:22.87    5:22.79  
  6 Maria Jose Gomez Ramirez  14 Baja                 5:26.20    5:25.72  
  7 Maggie Armstrong          13 BCH-CA               5:28.59    5:25.84  
  8 Ashley Arnas              13 Un-Hsa-SI            5:22.88    5:28.10  
B - Consol
  9 Talia Cerceo              13 NCA-SI               5:28.63    5:22.84  
 10 Daniela Marine Torres Al  12 Baja                 5:30.66    5:27.11  
 11 Sasha Soroosh             14 MVN-CA               5:31.33    5:28.06  
 12 Gillian Swift             13 NCA-SI               5:32.70    5:30.26  
 13 Kaitlin Buckle            13 SEAL-CA              5:32.35    5:33.25  
 14 Bridget Wong              13 SGSG-CA              5:29.22    5:35.47  
 15 Lilian Pendergrass        14 FAST-CA              5:34.46    5:37.73  
 16 Jordyn Gonzales           13 CAST-SI              5:37.40    5:42.72  
 
Girls 11-14 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Justina Kozan             13 BREA-CA                         5:11.62  
  2 Paige Kuwata              12 SAND-CA                         5:13.22  
  3 Sophia Ryan               14 NCA-SI                          5:13.26  
  4 Gabi Icheva               14 CITI-CA                         5:13.35  
  5 Emma Lee                  14 Un-Mission-CA                   5:22.87  
  6 Ashley Arnas              13 Un-Hsa-SI                       5:22.88  
  7 Maria Jose Gomez Ramirez  14 Baja                            5:26.20  
  8 Maggie Armstrong          13 BCH-CA                          5:28.59  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Talia Cerceo              13 NCA-SI                          5:28.63  
 10 Bridget Wong              13 SGSG-CA                         5:29.22  
 11 Daniela Marine Torres Al  12 Baja                            5:30.66  
 12 Isabela Curiel Espinoza   13 Baja                            5:30.78  
 13 Sasha Soroosh             14 MVN-CA                          5:31.33  
 14 Kaitlin Buckle            13 SEAL-CA                         5:32.35  
 15 Gillian Swift             13 NCA-SI                          5:32.70  
 16 Lilian Pendergrass        14 FAST-CA                         5:34.46  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Jordyn Gonzales           13 CAST-SI                         5:37.40  
 18 Isabella Escovar          14 PASA-CA                         5:37.66  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Emma Koehler              13 CITI-CA                         5:37.68  
 20 Mary-Kate McCann          14 SEAL-CA                         5:37.94  
 21 Marian Cheramy            14 WAC-CA                          5:38.47  
 22 Katie Cho                 14 FAST-CA                         5:40.40  
 23 Kristina Glavas           13 SAND-CA                         5:41.28  
 24 Dani Hackman              13 SSD-SI                          5:42.26  
 25 Jennifer Noemi Villela R  12 Baja                            5:45.06  
 26 Joan Choi                 14 PASA-CA                         5:45.40  
 27 Olivia Porter             13 SAND-CA                         5:45.64  
 28 Alyssa Esparza            13 RMDA-CA                         5:46.18  
 29 Amber Harris              13 RAA-CA                          5:46.48  
 30 Daniela Acosta            14 SGSG-CA                         5:47.16  
 31 Camryn Gonzales           13 CAST-SI                         5:47.59  
 32 Valerie Seto              13 SSD-SI                          5:49.14  
 33 Leah Kirkman              14 SAND-CA                         5:50.85  
 34 Abbie Maemoto             14 CITI-CA                         5:53.95  
 35 Emilea Lockhart           14 PST-CA                          5:56.44  
 36 Vickie Seto               13 SSD-SI                          5:57.24  
 -- Haley Newman              13 AAA-CA                               DQ  
 -- Ski (Sk?) Isip            14 RMDA-CA                              DQ  
 
Girls 15-18 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Championship Final
  1 Catherine Sanchez         18 RMDA-CA              1:01.15    1:00.32  
  2 Chloe Freeman             15 SAND-CA              1:02.66    1:01.89  
  3 Alexis Margett            18 BREA-CA              1:02.22    1:01.90  
  4 Bianca Preciado           17 RMDA-CA              1:03.14    1:02.75  
  5 Zephy Koh                 15 Un-Brea-CA           1:03.71    1:02.84  
  6 Autumn Darcy              17 PST-CA               1:03.59    1:03.54  
  7 Emily Trieu               16 BREA-CA              1:03.49    1:03.56  
 10 Kathleen Gani             17 BREA-CA              1:04.40    1:04.45  
B - Consol
  8 Kelly Cheng               16 BREA-CA              1:04.56    1:04.13  
  9 Keiko Derikoletis         16 CITI-CA              1:04.66    1:04.19  
 11 Madison Enda              16 BREA-CA              1:05.70    1:04.99  
 12 Gisel Olvera              18 Un-Brea-CA           1:05.95    1:05.00  
 13 Olivia Dockery            18 SAND-CA              1:05.86    1:05.19  
 14 Victoria Sam              15 SGSG-CA              1:06.11    1:05.51  
 15 Cara Le                   16 BREA-CA              1:05.89    1:05.92  
 16 Clarissa Hoyt             15 ORCA-CA              1:06.06    1:06.02  
 
Girls 15-18 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Catherine Sanchez         18 RMDA-CA                         1:01.15  
  2 Alexis Margett            18 BREA-CA                         1:02.22  
  3 Chloe Freeman             15 SAND-CA                         1:02.66  
  4 Bianca Preciado           17 RMDA-CA                         1:03.14  
  5 Emily Trieu               16 BREA-CA                         1:03.49  
  6 Autumn Darcy              17 PST-CA                          1:03.59  
  7 Zephy Koh                 15 Un-Brea-CA                      1:03.71  
  8 Kathleen Gani             17 BREA-CA                         1:04.40  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Kelly Cheng               16 BREA-CA                         1:04.56  
 10 Keiko Derikoletis         16 CITI-CA                         1:04.66  
 11 Madison Enda              16 BREA-CA                         1:05.70  
 12 Olivia Dockery            18 SAND-CA                         1:05.86  
 13 Cara Le                   16 BREA-CA                         1:05.89  
 14 Gisel Olvera              18 Un-Brea-CA                      1:05.95  
 15 Clarissa Hoyt             15 ORCA-CA                         1:06.06  
 16 Victoria Sam              15 SGSG-CA                         1:06.11  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Ariel Wooden              16 BREA-CA                         1:06.12  
 18 Grace Siebmann            17 SAND-CA                         1:06.13  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Katelyn Nguyen            16 BREA-CA                         1:06.66  
 20 Audrey Steen              17 TORR-CA                         1:06.75  
 21 Anja Oca                  17 Beach-CA                        1:06.79  
 22 Carlie Dorostkar          15 NCA-SI                          1:06.90  
 23 Allie Emery               17 SAND-CA                         1:07.00  
 24 Michelle Martin           17 CITI-CA                         1:07.07  
 25 R'Rian Ocampo             16 Un-Brea-CA                      1:07.13  
 26 Maelynn Lawrence          16 RMDA-CA                         1:07.22  
 27 Taylor Budshaw            18 BCH-CA                          1:07.57  
 28 Karina Parker             17 BREA-CA                         1:07.67  
 29 Danielle Nowaski          16 CAST-SI                         1:07.93  
 30 Riley Farrell             16 CITI-CA                         1:08.02  
 31 Brianna Buckle            16 SEAL-CA                         1:08.07  
 32 Emily Honng               17 BREA-CA                         1:08.16  
 33 Gracie Williams           15 IWV-CC                          1:08.20  
 34 Kelsey Lloyd              16 BREA-CA                         1:08.22  
 35 Emelia Piccininni         18 SAND-CA                         1:08.32  
 36 Natalia Banos             15 SEAL-CA                         1:08.53  
 37 Johnna Encarnacion        17 PASA-CA                         1:08.86  
 38 Hannah Frey               15 FAST-CA                         1:09.04  
 39 Kathleen Sulkevich        17 RMDA-CA                         1:09.18  
 40 Emerald Kwang             15 CRWN-CA                         1:09.21  
 41 Caitlyn Kanemitsu         15 RMDA-CA                         1:09.23  
 42 Reese Lamph               18 SAND-CA                         1:09.29  
 43 Charlotte Brereton        17 SAND-CA                         1:09.32  
 44 Abigail Nguyen            16 Un-Raa-CA                       1:09.42  
 45 Emma Breslin              15 SAND-CA                         1:09.52  
 46 Natalia Clarette Sandova  16 Baja                            1:09.61  
 47 Danica Aguilar            15 FAC-CA                          1:09.71  
 48 Kelly Poon                15 CITI-CA                         1:09.98  
 49 Ema Kakazu                16 Un-Citi-CA                      1:10.07  
 50 Analysa Best              16 RMDA-CA                         1:10.37  
 51 Alejandra Macias Ruiz     16 Baja                            1:10.41  
 52 Peyton Varner             15 RAA-CA                          1:10.75  
 53 Elina Wells               16 CAST-SI                         1:10.87  
 54 Jackie Chang              17 RMDA-CA                         1:10.88  
 55 Katelyn Young             16 BREA-CA                         1:10.92  
 56 Viviana Perez             17 PST-CA                          1:11.21  
 57 Atiya Yuwana              15 SEAL-CA                         1:11.23  
 58 Rylie Brick               16 Un-Brea-CA                      1:11.41  
 59 Micaela Koeppen           15 ORCA-CA                         1:12.91  
 60 Lucinda Marvel            15 Un-Seal-CA                      1:13.25  
 61 Mariana Zamora Gallegos   15 Baja                            1:16.40  
 62 Kaylee Ramos              16 IEAQ-CA                         1:18.09  
 63 Chelsea Ah-Quah           16 CRWN-CA                         1:20.56  
 -- Sophie Jackson            16 ULTR-CA                              DQ  
 
Girls 15-18 200 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Brea Aquatics-CA  'A'                                       1:48.43  
  2 Sandpipers of Nevada-CA  'A'                                1:49.93  
  3 Beach Cities Swimming-CA  'A'                               1:51.38  
  3 Brea Aquatics-CA  'B'                                       1:51.38  
  5 Piranha Swim Team-CA  'A'                                   1:54.04  
  6 Sandpipers of Nevada-CA  'B'                                1:54.28  
  7 Brea Aquatics-CA  'C'                                       1:54.39  
  8 Beach Cities Swimming-CA  'B'                               1:54.44  
  9 Orange Regional Competitive Aq-CA  'A'                      1:56.17  
 10 Riverside Aquatics Association-CA  'A'                      1:56.33  
 11 Fontana Aquatics Club-CA  'A'                               1:58.82  
 12 Piranha Swim Team-CA  'B'                                   1:59.73  
 13 Mission Viejo Nadadores-CA  'A'                             2:00.02  
 14 Monterey Park Manta Rays-CA  'A'                            2:00.77  
 15 Downey Dolphins Swim Team-CA  'A'                           2:02.50  
 16 Swim Pasadena-CA  'A'                                       2:07.61  
 17 Downey Dolphins Swim Team-CA  'B'                           2:07.63  
 18 Chino Hills Aquatics Chs Swim-CA  'A'                       2:09.66  
 
Girls 15-18 800 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sandpipers of Nevada-CA  'A'                                8:40.87  
  2 Brea Aquatics-CA  'A'                                       8:49.94  
  3 Brea Aquatics-CA  'B'                                       8:58.42  
  4 Beach Cities Swimming-CA  'A'                               9:00.29  
  5 Sandpipers of Nevada-CA  'B'                                9:00.49  
  6 Brea Aquatics-CA  'C'                                       9:04.15  
  7 Beach Cities Swimming-CA  'B'                               9:11.38  
  8 Riverside Aquatics Association-CA  'A'                      9:15.23  
  9 Piranha Swim Team-CA  'A'                                   9:23.48  
 10 Monterey Park Manta Rays-CA  'A'                            9:38.60  
 
Girls 15-18 200 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Brea Aquatics-CA  'A'                                       1:58.85  
  2 Sandpipers of Nevada-CA  'A'                                2:02.53  
  3 Brea Aquatics-CA  'B'                                       2:03.14  
  4 Brea Aquatics-CA  'C'                                       2:04.31  
  5 Beach Cities Swimming-CA  'A'                               2:04.35  
  6 Brea Aquatics-CA  'A'                                       2:06.36  
  7 Piranha Swim Team-CA  'A'                                   2:06.40  
  8 Sandpipers of Nevada-CA  'B'                                2:06.60  
  9 Brea Aquatics-CA  'B'                                       2:08.55  
 10 Orange Regional Competitive Aq-CA  'A'                      2:09.62  
 11 Riverside Aquatics Association-CA  'A'                      2:11.23  
 12 Beach Cities Swimming-CA  'B'                               2:11.77  
 13 North Coast Aquatics-SI  'A'                                2:12.91  
 14 Monterey Park Manta Rays-CA  'A'                            2:13.17  
 15 Mission Viejo Nadadores-CA  'A'                             2:14.94  
 16 Piranha Swim Team-CA  'B'                                   2:15.65  
 17 Fontana Aquatics Club-CA  'A'                               2:16.52  
 18 Downey Dolphins Swim Team-CA  'A'                           2:19.10  
 19 Downey Dolphins Swim Team-CA  'B'                           2:22.74  
 20 Swim Pasadena-CA  'A'                                       2:26.23  
 
Girls 15-18 400 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Brea Aquatics-CA  'A'                                       4:22.25  
  2 Sandpipers of Nevada-CA  'A'                                4:25.93  
  3 Brea Aquatics-CA  'B'                                       4:29.47  
  4 Piranha Swim Team-CA  'A'                                   4:33.23  
  5 Brea Aquatics-CA  'C'                                       4:35.79  
  6 Beach Cities Swimming-CA  'A'                               4:38.19  
  7 Sandpipers of Nevada-CA  'B'                                4:38.25  
  8 Riverside Aquatics Association-CA  'A'                      4:44.32  
  9 Monterey Park Manta Rays-CA  'A'                            4:55.94  
 10 Piranha Swim Team-CA  'B'                                   4:57.39  
 11 Orange Regional Competitive Aq-CA  'A'                      4:57.91  
 12 Fontana Aquatics Club-CA  'A'                               5:03.43  
 
Girls 15 & Over 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Championship Final
  1 Emily Trieu               16 BREA-CA                27.15      26.87  
  2 Allie Emery               17 SAND-CA                27.40      27.17  
  3 Katelyn Nguyen            16 BREA-CA                27.68      27.37  
  4 Cassy Allen               17 CITI-CA                27.28      27.38  
  5 Phoebe Betts              16 SSD-SI                 27.55      27.44  
  6 Zephy Koh                 15 Un-Brea-CA             27.73      27.52  
  7 Courtney Tseng            17 Un_rmda-CA             27.71      27.60  
  8 Gracie Williams           15 IWV-CC                 27.91      28.36  
B - Consol
  9 Michelle Martin           17 CITI-CA                28.00      27.70  
 10 Emily Honng               17 BREA-CA                28.47      27.76  
 11 Ariel Wooden              16 BREA-CA                28.45      27.85  
 12 Ema Kakazu                16 Un-Citi-CA             27.99      28.05  
 13 Kelly Cheng               16 BREA-CA                28.61      28.14  
 14 Lexi Grant                15 BREA-CA                28.28      28.16  
 15 Malia Burce               16 MVN-CA                 28.25      28.27  
 16 Grace Siebmann            17 SAND-CA                28.11      28.56  
 
Girls 15 & Over 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Catherine Sanchez         18 RMDA-CA                           27.14  
  2 Emily Trieu               16 BREA-CA                           27.15  
  3 Cassy Allen               17 CITI-CA                           27.28  
  4 Allie Emery               17 SAND-CA                           27.40  
  5 Phoebe Betts              16 SSD-SI                            27.55  
  6 Katelyn Nguyen            16 BREA-CA                           27.68  
  7 Courtney Tseng            17 Un_rmda-CA                        27.71  
  8 Zephy Koh                 15 Un-Brea-CA                        27.73  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Gracie Williams           15 IWV-CC                            27.91  
 10 Ema Kakazu                16 Un-Citi-CA                        27.99  
 11 Michelle Martin           17 CITI-CA                           28.00  
 12 Grace Siebmann            17 SAND-CA                           28.11  
 13 Malia Burce               16 MVN-CA                            28.25  
 14 Lexi Grant                15 BREA-CA                           28.28  
 15 Ariel Wooden              16 BREA-CA                           28.45  
 16 Emily Honng               17 BREA-CA                           28.47  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Mariana Ruvalcaba Cruz    18 Baja                              28.60  
 18 Kelly Cheng               16 BREA-CA                           28.61  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Sophie Jackson            16 ULTR-CA                           28.64  
 19 Jacqueline Basham         17 Un-Brea-CA                        28.64  
 21 Rylie Brick               16 Un-Brea-CA                        28.69  
 22 Emelia Piccininni         18 SAND-CA                           28.71  
 22 Kelsey Lloyd              16 BREA-CA                           28.71  
 24 Katrina Sommer            15 ORCA-CA                           28.75  
 25 Jenna Sanchez             16 PST-CA                            28.78  
 26 R'Rian Ocampo             16 Un-Brea-CA                        28.81  
 27 Taylor Lee                16 MVN-CA                            28.82  
 27 Jenna Lloyd               18 BREA-CA                           28.82  
 29 Carmen Ung                16 MPMR-CA                           28.85  
 30 Madison Enda              16 BREA-CA                           29.12  
 31 Lavona Harper             17 RMDA-CA                           29.15  
 32 Nikki Cooper              16 CITI-CA                           29.17  
 32 Allison Pitman            17 CITI-CA                           29.17  
 34 Ashley Cuan               16 CITI-CA                           29.18  
 35 Cindy Kreeck              17 SGSG-CA                           29.19  
 35 Victoria Sam              15 SGSG-CA                           29.19  
 37 Emerald Kwang             15 CRWN-CA                           29.22  
 38 Kiana Hamada              16 CITI-CA                           29.28  
 39 Quincy Cechini            15 RAA-CA                            29.29  
 40 Fion Quach                17 SEAL-CA                           29.33  
 41 Peyton Varner             15 RAA-CA                            29.34  
 41 Makayla Poloni            15 Un-Brea-CA                        29.34  
 43 Samantha Mak              15 MPMR-CA                           29.35  
 44 Cara Le                   16 BREA-CA                           29.37  
 45 Katie Martin              15 Un-Mission-CA                     29.46  
 46 Micaela Koeppen           15 ORCA-CA                           29.47  
 46 Lucinda Marvel            15 Un-Seal-CA                        29.47  
 48 Atiya Yuwana              15 SEAL-CA                           29.51  
 48 Leah Thomas               16 RAA-CA                            29.51  
 50 Jackie Cordero            15 PST-CA                            29.54  
 51 Grace Barnhill            16 TORR-CA                           29.70  
 52 Paulette Sinneth Aguilar  15 Baja                              29.81  
 53 Viviana Perez             17 PST-CA                            29.82  
 54 Natalia Banos             15 SEAL-CA                           29.97  
 55 Melissa Liu               16 MAX-CA                            30.02  
 56 Natalie Wilson            15 NCA-SI                            30.14  
 57 Danitza Miranda Aguilar   16 Baja                              30.24  
 58 Emily Lester              15 Beach-CA                          30.29  
 59 Linda Cho                 17 BREA-CA                           30.42  
 60 Nicole Maslog             15 RMDA-CA                           30.71  
 61 Nancy Lopez               17 Beach-CA                          30.88  
 61 Molly Thornton            16 RAA-CA                            30.88  
 63 Mariana Zamora Gallegos   15 Baja                              31.06  
 64 Alejandra Macias Ruiz     16 Baja                              32.95  
 65 Natalia Clarette Sandova  16 Baja                              32.97  
 
Girls 15 & Over 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Championship Final
  1 Taylor Ault               18 RMDA-CA                59.21      57.18  
  2 Chloe Freeman             15 SAND-CA                58.65      58.25  
  3 Allie Emery               17 SAND-CA                59.65      59.02  
  4 Ema Kakazu                16 Un-Citi-CA             59.79      59.79  
  5 Olivia Dockery            18 SAND-CA              1:00.14      59.83  
  6 Ariel Wooden              16 BREA-CA                59.97      59.90  
  7 Lexi Grant                15 BREA-CA              1:00.32    1:00.16  
  8 Gracie Williams           15 IWV-CC               1:00.16    1:00.89  
B - Consol
  9 Courtney Tseng            17 Un_rmda-CA           1:00.42      59.49  
 10 Cassy Allen               17 CITI-CA              1:00.33    1:00.02  
 11 Mariana Ruvalcaba Cruz    18 Baja                 1:00.46    1:00.09  
 12 Kelly Cheng               16 BREA-CA              1:00.71    1:00.91  
 13 Katrina Sommer            15 ORCA-CA              1:01.45    1:00.93  
 14 Emily Honng               17 BREA-CA              1:00.76    1:01.03  
 15 Malia Burce               16 MVN-CA               1:01.31    1:01.36  
 16 Emelia Piccininni         18 SAND-CA              1:01.17    1:01.56  
 
Girls 15 & Over 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Chloe Freeman             15 SAND-CA                           58.65  
  2 Taylor Ault               18 RMDA-CA                           59.21  
  3 Allie Emery               17 SAND-CA                           59.65  
  4 Ema Kakazu                16 Un-Citi-CA                        59.79  
  5 Ariel Wooden              16 BREA-CA                           59.97  
  6 Olivia Dockery            18 SAND-CA                         1:00.14  
  7 Gracie Williams           15 IWV-CC                          1:00.16  
  8 Lexi Grant                15 BREA-CA                         1:00.32  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Cassy Allen               17 CITI-CA                         1:00.33  
 10 Courtney Tseng            17 Un_rmda-CA                      1:00.42  
 11 Mariana Ruvalcaba Cruz    18 Baja                            1:00.46  
 12 Kelly Cheng               16 BREA-CA                         1:00.71  
 13 Emily Honng               17 BREA-CA                         1:00.76  
 14 Autumn Darcy              17 PST-CA                          1:00.79  
 15 Emelia Piccininni         18 SAND-CA                         1:01.17  
 16 Malia Burce               16 MVN-CA                          1:01.31  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Katrina Sommer            15 ORCA-CA                         1:01.45  
 18 Martha Ruth Aguilar Orte  17 Baja                            1:01.54  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Kathleen Gani             17 BREA-CA                         1:01.64  
 20 Phoebe Betts              16 SSD-SI                          1:01.79  
 21 Jenna Sanchez             16 PST-CA                          1:02.03  
 22 Keiko Derikoletis         16 CITI-CA                         1:02.18  
 23 Hannah Frey               15 FAST-CA                         1:02.29  
 24 Cara Le                   16 BREA-CA                         1:02.34  
 25 R'Rian Ocampo             16 Un-Brea-CA                      1:02.49  
 26 Reese Lamph               18 SAND-CA                         1:02.50  
 27 Quincy Cechini            15 RAA-CA                          1:02.58  
 28 Bianca Preciado           17 RMDA-CA                         1:02.60  
 28 Emerald Kwang             15 CRWN-CA                         1:02.60  
 30 Allison Pitman            17 CITI-CA                         1:02.62  
 30 Kelsey Lloyd              16 BREA-CA                         1:02.62  
 32 Peyton Varner             15 RAA-CA                          1:02.82  
 33 Hanna Erickson            16 MVN-CA                          1:02.88  
 34 Lavona Harper             17 RMDA-CA                         1:03.05  
 35 Katie Martin              15 Un-Mission-CA                   1:03.06  
 36 Michelle Martin           17 CITI-CA                         1:03.09  
 37 Natalia Macias Ruiz       16 Baja                            1:03.12  
 38 Leah Thomas               16 RAA-CA                          1:03.14  
 39 Cameron Kahn              17 CITI-CA                         1:03.15  
 40 Noelle Fimbres            17 RMDA-CA                         1:03.21  
 41 Sarah Cushman             15 RMDA-CA                         1:03.29  
 42 Atiya Yuwana              15 SEAL-CA                         1:03.44  
 43 Carmen Ung                16 MPMR-CA                         1:03.52  
 44 Katelyn Young             16 BREA-CA                         1:03.54  
 45 Clarissa Hoyt             15 ORCA-CA                         1:03.57  
 46 Paulette Sinneth Aguilar  15 Baja                            1:03.63  
 47 Kathleen Sulkevich        17 RMDA-CA                         1:03.72  
 48 Amina Bachir              17 SAND-CA                         1:03.80  
 49 Desiree Lewis             16 PST-CA                          1:03.86  
 50 Kiana Hamada              16 CITI-CA                         1:03.88  
 50 Ashley Cuan               16 CITI-CA                         1:03.88  
 52 Kelli Andrade             15 RMDA-CA                         1:04.02  
 53 Jackie Chang              17 RMDA-CA                         1:04.06  
 54 Sophie Jackson            16 ULTR-CA                         1:04.09  
 55 Gisel Olvera              18 Un-Brea-CA                      1:04.14  
 56 Riley Farrell             16 CITI-CA                         1:04.30  
 57 Lucinda Marvel            15 Un-Seal-CA                      1:04.33  
 58 Danitza Miranda Aguilar   16 Baja                            1:04.64  
 59 Madison Enda              16 BREA-CA                         1:04.68  
 60 Mckenzie Kelly            17 CAST-SI                         1:04.75  
 61 Taylor Lee                16 MVN-CA                          1:05.17  
 62 Samantha Mak              15 MPMR-CA                         1:05.18  
 63 Linda Cho                 17 BREA-CA                         1:05.46  
 64 Nicole Maslog             15 RMDA-CA                         1:05.62  
 64 Alyssa Trudell            15 Un-Mission-CA                   1:05.62  
 66 Amber Henmi               17 MVN-CA                          1:05.94  
 67 Caitlyn Woo               18 MPMR-CA                         1:06.38  
 68 Mariana Zamora Gallegos   15 Baja                            1:06.53  
 69 Natalia Clarette Sandova  16 Baja                            1:06.78  
 70 Melissa Liu               16 MAX-CA                          1:06.89  
 71 Emily Lester              15 Beach-CA                        1:07.77  
 72 Natalie Wilson            15 NCA-SI                          1:08.23  
 -- Rosalee Mira Santa Ana    20 RMDA-CA                          X59.89  
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Championship Final
  1 Chloe Freeman             15 SAND-CA              2:07.17    2:04.29  
  2 Courtney Tseng            17 Un_rmda-CA           2:06.94    2:05.59  
  3 Allie Emery               17 SAND-CA              2:08.66    2:05.77  
  4 Zephy Koh                 15 Un-Brea-CA           2:11.01    2:07.35  
  5 Mariana Ruvalcaba Cruz    18 Baja                 2:11.44    2:08.88  
  6 Olivia Dockery            18 SAND-CA              2:11.45    2:08.98  
  7 Nicole Salladin           15 FAST-CA              2:12.61    2:13.97  
  8 Amina Bachir              17 SAND-CA              2:12.44    2:15.74  
B - Consol
  9 Danitza Miranda Aguilar   16 Baja                 2:13.32    2:08.73  
 10 Maelynn Lawrence          16 RMDA-CA              2:14.34    2:10.39  
 11 Karina Parker             17 BREA-CA              2:14.22    2:10.81  
 12 Maya Lee                  15 FAST-CA              2:13.85    2:11.56  
 13 Portia Blackert           16 SAND-CA              2:13.29    2:14.06  
 14 Riley Farrell             16 CITI-CA              2:14.07    2:14.33  
 15 Emelia Piccininni         18 SAND-CA              2:14.42    2:16.45  
 16 Autumn Darcy              17 PST-CA               2:13.38    2:16.84  
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Courtney Tseng            17 Un_rmda-CA                      2:06.94  
  2 Chloe Freeman             15 SAND-CA                         2:07.17  
  3 Allie Emery               17 SAND-CA                         2:08.66  
  4 Zephy Koh                 15 Un-Brea-CA                      2:11.01  
  5 Mariana Ruvalcaba Cruz    18 Baja                            2:11.44  
  6 Olivia Dockery            18 SAND-CA                         2:11.45  
  7 Amina Bachir              17 SAND-CA                         2:12.44  
  8 Nicole Salladin           15 FAST-CA                         2:12.61  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Portia Blackert           16 SAND-CA                         2:13.29  
 10 Danitza Miranda Aguilar   16 Baja                            2:13.32  
 11 Autumn Darcy              17 PST-CA                          2:13.38  
 12 Maya Lee                  15 FAST-CA                         2:13.85  
 13 Riley Farrell             16 CITI-CA                         2:14.07  
 14 Karina Parker             17 BREA-CA                         2:14.22  
 15 Maelynn Lawrence          16 RMDA-CA                         2:14.34  
 16 Emelia Piccininni         18 SAND-CA                         2:14.42  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Ema Kakazu                16 Un-Citi-CA                      2:14.43  
 18 Cameron Kahn              17 CITI-CA                         2:14.44  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Paulette Sinneth Aguilar  15 Baja                            2:14.53  
 20 Peyton Varner             15 RAA-CA                          2:14.73  
 21 Ariel Wooden              16 BREA-CA                         2:14.82  
 22 Cassy Allen               17 CITI-CA                         2:14.84  
 23 Kelly Cheng               16 BREA-CA                         2:14.98  
 24 Sarah Cushman             15 RMDA-CA                         2:15.38  
 25 Hannah Frey               15 FAST-CA                         2:15.66  
 26 Charlotte Brereton        17 SAND-CA                         2:15.72  
 27 Natalia Macias Ruiz       16 Baja                            2:16.07  
 28 Leah Thomas               16 RAA-CA                          2:16.13  
 29 Noelle Fimbres            17 RMDA-CA                         2:16.27  
 30 Desiree Lewis             16 PST-CA                          2:16.75  
 31 Katelyn Young             16 BREA-CA                         2:16.81  
 32 Michelle Martin           17 CITI-CA                         2:16.98  
 33 Jenna Sanchez             16 PST-CA                          2:17.18  
 34 Lilly Simmons             15 Beach-CA                        2:17.28  
 35 Keiko Derikoletis         16 CITI-CA                         2:17.91  
 36 Jackie Chang              17 RMDA-CA                         2:18.40  
 37 Kiana Hamada              16 CITI-CA                         2:18.45  
 38 Allison Pitman            17 CITI-CA                         2:18.55  
 39 Alyssa Trudell            15 Un-Mission-CA                   2:19.01  
 40 Nikki Cooper              16 CITI-CA                         2:19.20  
 41 Quincy Cechini            15 RAA-CA                          2:19.47  
 42 Abigail Nguyen            16 Un-Raa-CA                       2:19.54  
 43 Natalia Banos             15 SEAL-CA                         2:19.55  
 44 Amber Henmi               17 MVN-CA                          2:19.95  
 45 Ashlynn Griffin           15 PST-CA                          2:20.32  
 46 Nicole Maslog             15 RMDA-CA                         2:20.95  
 47 Emerald Kwang             15 CRWN-CA                         2:21.09  
 48 Ella Trodd                16 Un-Citi-CA                      2:21.66  
 49 Emily Andres              16 SEAL-CA                         2:21.91  
 50 Elina Wells               16 CAST-SI                         2:23.48  
 51 Johnna Encarnacion        17 PASA-CA                         2:23.67  
 52 Mariana Zamora Gallegos   15 Baja                            2:26.25  
 53 Kat Bradbury              16 MVAQ-CA                         2:29.34  
 54 Catherine Aguilera        17 BREA-CA                         2:29.76  
 -- Rosalee Mira Santa Ana    20 RMDA-CA                        X2:07.18  
 
Girls 15 & Over 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Championship Final
  1 Courtney Tseng            17 Un_rmda-CA           4:20.85    4:18.93  
  2 Reese Lamph               18 SAND-CA              4:26.74    4:24.17  
  3 Allie Emery               17 SAND-CA              4:28.15    4:24.53  
  4 Martha Ruth Aguilar Orte  17 Baja                 4:27.90    4:24.59  
  5 Kathleen Sulkevich        17 RMDA-CA              4:35.38    4:26.03  
  6 Noelle Fimbres            17 RMDA-CA              4:34.37    4:26.26  
  7 Nicole Salladin           15 FAST-CA              4:30.84    4:30.61  
  8 Danitza Miranda Aguilar   16 Baja                 4:35.49    4:38.77  
B - Consol
  9 Lavona Harper             17 RMDA-CA              4:36.19    4:28.14  
 10 Samantha Nickell          15 PST-CA               4:36.02    4:31.54  
 11 Maya Lee                  15 FAST-CA              4:37.52    4:32.60  
 12 Maelynn Lawrence          16 RMDA-CA              4:36.51    4:34.57  
 13 Sarah Cushman             15 RMDA-CA              4:38.10    4:35.74  
 14 Karina Parker             17 BREA-CA              4:38.76    4:37.74  
 15 Amina Bachir              17 SAND-CA              4:36.15    4:38.41  
 16 Portia Blackert           16 SAND-CA              4:36.80    4:43.26  
 
Girls 15 & Over 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Courtney Tseng            17 Un_rmda-CA                      4:20.85  
  2 Reese Lamph               18 SAND-CA                         4:26.74  
  3 Martha Ruth Aguilar Orte  17 Baja                            4:27.90  
  4 Allie Emery               17 SAND-CA                         4:28.15  
  5 Nicole Salladin           15 FAST-CA                         4:30.84  
  6 Noelle Fimbres            17 RMDA-CA                         4:34.37  
  7 Kathleen Sulkevich        17 RMDA-CA                         4:35.38  
  8 Danitza Miranda Aguilar   16 Baja                            4:35.49  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Samantha Nickell          15 PST-CA                          4:36.02  
 10 Amina Bachir              17 SAND-CA                         4:36.15  
 11 Lavona Harper             17 RMDA-CA                         4:36.19  
 12 Maelynn Lawrence          16 RMDA-CA                         4:36.51  
 13 Portia Blackert           16 SAND-CA                         4:36.80  
 14 Maya Lee                  15 FAST-CA                         4:37.52  
 15 Sarah Cushman             15 RMDA-CA                         4:38.10  
 16 Karina Parker             17 BREA-CA                         4:38.76  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Olivia Dockery            18 SAND-CA                         4:38.92  
 18 Hannah Frey               15 FAST-CA                         4:39.24  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Nicole Maslog             15 RMDA-CA                         4:39.88  
 20 Keiko Derikoletis         16 CITI-CA                         4:39.89  
 21 Cameron Kahn              17 CITI-CA                         4:39.97  
 22 Paulette Sinneth Aguilar  15 Baja                            4:40.10  
 23 Madison Enda              16 BREA-CA                         4:41.06  
 24 Charlotte Brereton        17 SAND-CA                         4:42.90  
 25 Danielle Nowaski          16 CAST-SI                         4:43.31  
 26 Cara Le                   16 BREA-CA                         4:43.36  
 27 Lexi Grant                15 BREA-CA                         4:43.42  
 28 Quincy Cechini            15 RAA-CA                          4:46.14  
 29 Katelyn Young             16 BREA-CA                         4:46.61  
 30 Lilly Simmons             15 Beach-CA                        4:47.00  
 31 Ariel Wooden              16 BREA-CA                         4:47.18  
 32 Peyton Varner             15 RAA-CA                          4:47.57  
 33 Leah Thomas               16 RAA-CA                          4:47.71  
 34 Emma Johansen             15 PST-CA                          4:48.33  
 35 Caitlyn Kanemitsu         15 RMDA-CA                         4:48.90  
 36 Carlie Dorostkar          15 NCA-SI                          4:49.54  
 37 Abigail Nguyen            16 Un-Raa-CA                       4:50.90  
 38 Nikki Cooper              16 CITI-CA                         4:52.03  
 39 Johanna Pearson           16 PASA-CA                         4:52.33  
 40 Angela Gaitatjis          15 FAST-CA                         4:53.20  
 41 Alyssa Trudell            15 Un-Mission-CA                   4:53.40  
 42 Jackie Chang              17 RMDA-CA                         4:53.59  
 43 Fiona Mass                16 PASA-CA                         4:54.75  
 44 Analysa Best              16 RMDA-CA                         4:56.54  
 45 Brenna Knapp              17 VKNG-CA                         5:01.58  
 46 Ella Trodd                16 Un-Citi-CA                      5:02.08  
 47 Solaire Nazarenus-Olson   17 MVN-CA                          5:02.35  
 48 Mckenzie Kelly            17 CAST-SI                         5:03.51  
 49 Elina Wells               16 CAST-SI                         5:05.55  
 50 Molly Thornton            16 RAA-CA                          5:09.50  
 -- Rosalee Mira Santa Ana    20 RMDA-CA                        X4:25.75  
 
Girls 15 & Over 800 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Reese Lamph               18 SAND-CA                        9:05.50  
  2 Martha Ruth Aguilar Orte  17 Baja                           9:09.64  
  3 Nicole Salladin           15 FAST-CA                        9:11.64  
  4 Maya Lee                  15 FAST-CA                        9:21.23  
  5 Amina Bachir              17 SAND-CA                        9:22.52  
  6 Ashely Dariela Moreno Os  16 Baja                           9:23.34  
  7 Portia Blackert           16 SAND-CA                        9:24.66  
  8 Danitza Miranda Aguilar   16 Baja                           9:24.99  
  9 Noelle Fimbres            17 RMDA-CA                        9:27.90  
 10 Olivia Dockery            18 SAND-CA                        9:33.34  
 11 Nicole Maslog             15 RMDA-CA                        9:35.62  
 12 Sarah Cushman             15 RMDA-CA                        9:39.23  
 13 Karina Parker             17 BREA-CA                        9:39.33  
 14 Makayla Poloni            15 Un-Brea-CA                     9:42.41  
 15 Paulette Sinneth Aguilar  15 Baja                           9:47.40  
 16 Caitlyn Kanemitsu         15 RMDA-CA                        9:56.52  
 17 Lilly Simmons             15 Beach-CA                       9:59.46  
 18 Nikki Cooper              16 CITI-CA                       10:00.72  
 19 Emma Johansen             15 PST-CA                        10:00.88  
 20 Angela Gaitatjis          15 FAST-CA                       10:04.33  
 21 Johanna Pearson           16 PASA-CA                       10:12.76  
 22 Desiree Lewis             16 PST-CA                        10:27.26  
 23 Elina Wells               16 CAST-SI                       10:27.34  
 24 Ella Trodd                16 Un-Citi-CA                    10:29.65  
 25 Brenna Knapp              17 VKNG-CA                       10:31.48  
 -- Rosalee Mira Santa Ana    20 RMDA-CA                       X9:08.70  
 -- Kathleen Sulkevich        17 RMDA-CA                            DFS  
 
Girls 15 & Over 1500 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kathleen Sulkevich        17 RMDA-CA                       17:15.02  
  2 Martha Ruth Aguilar Orte  17 Baja                          17:20.55  
  3 Reese Lamph               18 SAND-CA                       17:22.86  
  4 Allie Emery               17 SAND-CA                       17:47.60  
  5 Nicole Salladin           15 FAST-CA                       17:49.06  
  6 Noelle Fimbres            17 RMDA-CA                       17:59.56  
  7 Portia Blackert           16 SAND-CA                       18:06.40  
  8 Charlotte Brereton        17 SAND-CA                       18:12.33  
  9 Annie Johnson             15 FAST-CA                       18:16.16  
 10 Katia Quezada Villa       17 Baja                          18:18.93  
 11 Nicole Maslog             15 RMDA-CA                       18:23.01  
 12 Sarah Cushman             15 RMDA-CA                       18:24.01  
 13 Hannah Frey               15 FAST-CA                       18:31.38  
 14 Amina Bachir              17 SAND-CA                       18:34.73  
 15 Karina Parker             17 BREA-CA                       18:41.99  
 16 Paulette Sinneth Aguilar  15 Baja                          18:43.87  
 17 Emma Johansen             15 PST-CA                        19:19.63  
 18 Johanna Pearson           16 PASA-CA                       19:29.21  
 19 Lilly Simmons             15 Beach-CA                      19:31.33  
 20 Angela Gaitatjis          15 FAST-CA                       19:33.43  
 21 Hanna Erickson            16 MVN-CA                        19:34.49  
 22 Caitlin Richter           15 Un-Mission-CA                 20:01.58  
 23 Sarah Heineken            15 NCA-SI                        21:04.92  
 24 Anastasia Barrera         15 MVN-CA                        21:15.96  
 -- Rosalee Mira Santa Ana    20 RMDA-CA                      X17:44.98  
 
Girls 15 & Over 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Championship Final
  1 Emily Trieu               16 BREA-CA              1:05.41    1:03.88  
  2 Samantha Nickell          15 PST-CA               1:06.81    1:04.97  
  3 Makayla Poloni            15 Un-Brea-CA           1:05.68    1:06.11  
  4 Autumn Darcy              17 PST-CA               1:07.26    1:06.46  
  5 Michelle Martin           17 CITI-CA              1:09.43    1:07.44  
  6 Chloe Freeman             15 SAND-CA              1:07.17    1:08.19  
  8 Reese Lamph               18 SAND-CA              1:08.78    1:09.10  
 10 Atiya Yuwana              15 SEAL-CA              1:09.33    1:09.91  
B - Consol
  7 Katrina Sommer            15 ORCA-CA              1:09.59    1:08.55  
  9 Kathleen Gani             17 BREA-CA              1:10.65    1:09.15  
 11 Lauren Stevens            15 Un-Mission-CA        1:10.37    1:09.94  
 12 Nikki Cooper              16 CITI-CA              1:10.06    1:10.10  
 13 Emma Johansen             15 PST-CA               1:10.40    1:10.46  
 14 Audrey Steen              17 TORR-CA              1:10.45    1:10.84  
 15 Gracie Williams           15 IWV-CC               1:10.28    1:10.94  
 16 Mie Due                   15 Un-Torr-CA           1:10.47    1:12.00  
 
Girls 15 & Over 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Emily Trieu               16 BREA-CA                         1:05.41  
  2 Makayla Poloni            15 Un-Brea-CA                      1:05.68  
  3 Samantha Nickell          15 PST-CA                          1:06.81  
  4 Chloe Freeman             15 SAND-CA                         1:07.17  
  5 Autumn Darcy              17 PST-CA                          1:07.26  
  6 Reese Lamph               18 SAND-CA                         1:08.78  
  7 Atiya Yuwana              15 SEAL-CA                         1:09.33  
  8 Michelle Martin           17 CITI-CA                         1:09.43  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Katrina Sommer            15 ORCA-CA                         1:09.59  
 10 Nikki Cooper              16 CITI-CA                         1:10.06  
 11 Gracie Williams           15 IWV-CC                          1:10.28  
 12 Lauren Stevens            15 Un-Mission-CA                   1:10.37  
 13 Emma Johansen             15 PST-CA                          1:10.40  
 14 Audrey Steen              17 TORR-CA                         1:10.45  
 15 Mie Due                   15 Un-Torr-CA                      1:10.47  
 16 Kathleen Gani             17 BREA-CA                         1:10.65  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 R'Rian Ocampo             16 Un-Brea-CA                      1:10.79  
 18 Victoria Sam              15 SGSG-CA                         1:10.91  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Emelia Piccininni         18 SAND-CA                         1:11.48  
 20 Cameron Kahn              17 CITI-CA                         1:11.70  
 21 Grace Barnhill            16 TORR-CA                         1:12.02  
 22 Taylor Budshaw            18 BCH-CA                          1:12.65  
 23 Emerald Kwang             15 CRWN-CA                         1:12.68  
 24 Lexi Grant                15 BREA-CA                         1:12.86  
 25 Carlie Dorostkar          15 NCA-SI                          1:12.93  
 25 Cassy Allen               17 CITI-CA                         1:12.93  
 27 Phoebe Betts              16 SSD-SI                          1:13.02  
 28 Emily Andres              16 SEAL-CA                         1:13.50  
 29 Mckenzie Kelly            17 CAST-SI                         1:13.54  
 30 Danica Aguilar            15 FAC-CA                          1:13.67  
 31 Danielle Nowaski          16 CAST-SI                         1:13.72  
 32 Cara Le                   16 BREA-CA                         1:13.79  
 33 Alyssa Trudell            15 Un-Mission-CA                   1:13.92  
 34 Charlene Chai             15 RMDA-CA                         1:14.04  
 35 Ella Trodd                16 Un-Citi-CA                      1:14.07  
 36 Sophie Jackson            16 ULTR-CA                         1:14.25  
 37 Danitza Miranda Aguilar   16 Baja                            1:14.52  
 38 Johanna Pearson           16 PASA-CA                         1:14.67  
 39 Jackie Cordero            15 PST-CA                          1:14.78  
 40 Rachel Copelan            17 MVN-CA                          1:15.34  
 41 Alejandra Macias Ruiz     16 Baja                            1:15.66  
 42 Rachel Conrad             15 FROG-CA                         1:15.83  
 43 Katelyn Young             16 BREA-CA                         1:15.92  
 44 Kelly Poon                15 CITI-CA                         1:15.96  
 45 Melissa Liu               16 MAX-CA                          1:16.00  
 46 Analysa Best              16 RMDA-CA                         1:16.02  
 47 Katie Martin              15 Un-Mission-CA                   1:16.29  
 48 Addison Hicks             16 RMDA-CA                         1:16.48  
 49 Vivian Seto               15 SSD-SI                          1:16.52  
 50 Natalie Rosales           16 Dolphins-CA                     1:16.63  
 51 Sinclair Holian           15 FAC-CA                          1:16.72  
 52 Brianna Ortiz             16 RMDA-CA                         1:16.75  
 53 Caitlyn Kanemitsu         15 RMDA-CA                         1:16.95  
 54 Lynette Chan              15 BREA-CA                         1:17.43  
 55 Samantha Mak              15 MPMR-CA                         1:17.74  
 55 Natalia Clarette Sandova  16 Baja                            1:17.74  
 57 Lucinda Marvel            15 Un-Seal-CA                      1:18.11  
 58 Kaylee Ramos              16 IEAQ-CA                         1:18.34  
 59 Erika Shirvanian          15 DRGN-CA                         1:18.35  
 60 Isabelle Lepesant         18 PASA-CA                         1:18.36  
 61 Mariana Zamora Gallegos   15 Baja                            1:18.51  
 62 Kelli Andrade             15 RMDA-CA                         1:19.08  
 63 Natalie Wilson            15 NCA-SI                          1:19.14  
 64 Lauren Olson              16 MVN-CA                          1:19.38  
 65 Brenna Knapp              17 VKNG-CA                         1:20.89  
 66 Helen Chu                 16 BREA-CA                         1:20.94  
 -- Jesslyn Handaja           15 RMDA-CA                              DQ  
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Championship Final
  1 Emily Trieu               16 BREA-CA              2:20.40    2:18.93  
  2 Zephy Koh                 15 Un-Brea-CA           2:23.98    2:20.80  
  3 Samantha Nickell          15 PST-CA               2:23.26    2:21.75  
  4 Chloe Freeman             15 SAND-CA              2:23.73    2:22.90  
  5 Martha Ruth Aguilar Orte  17 Baja                 2:25.08    2:26.20  
  6 Emma Johansen             15 PST-CA               2:27.06    2:27.09  
  7 Katrina Sommer            15 ORCA-CA              2:28.32    2:27.28  
  8 Makayla Poloni            15 Un-Brea-CA           2:24.54    2:28.67  
B - Consol
  9 Lavona Harper             17 RMDA-CA              2:28.97    2:25.61  
 10 Michelle Martin           17 CITI-CA              2:31.23    2:29.17  
 11 Lexi Grant                15 BREA-CA              2:30.22    2:29.48  
 12 Gracie Williams           15 IWV-CC               2:29.35    2:29.76  
 13 Nikki Cooper              16 CITI-CA              2:32.01    2:30.12  
 14 Quincy Cechini            15 RAA-CA               2:33.81    2:30.64  
 15 Atiya Yuwana              15 SEAL-CA              2:33.14    2:32.45  
 16 Cameron Kahn              17 CITI-CA              2:33.10    2:34.94  
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Emily Trieu               16 BREA-CA                         2:20.40  
  2 Samantha Nickell          15 PST-CA                          2:23.26  
  3 Chloe Freeman             15 SAND-CA                         2:23.73  
  4 Zephy Koh                 15 Un-Brea-CA                      2:23.98  
  5 Makayla Poloni            15 Un-Brea-CA                      2:24.54  
  6 Martha Ruth Aguilar Orte  17 Baja                            2:25.08  
  7 Emma Johansen             15 PST-CA                          2:27.06  
  8 Katrina Sommer            15 ORCA-CA                         2:28.32  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Lavona Harper             17 RMDA-CA                         2:28.97  
 10 Gracie Williams           15 IWV-CC                          2:29.35  
 11 Lexi Grant                15 BREA-CA                         2:30.22  
 12 Michelle Martin           17 CITI-CA                         2:31.23  
 13 Nikki Cooper              16 CITI-CA                         2:32.01  
 14 Cameron Kahn              17 CITI-CA                         2:33.10  
 15 Atiya Yuwana              15 SEAL-CA                         2:33.14  
 16 Quincy Cechini            15 RAA-CA                          2:33.81  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Lauren Stevens            15 Un-Mission-CA                   2:35.36  
 18 Mie Due                   15 Un-Torr-CA                      2:35.64  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Grace Barnhill            16 TORR-CA                         2:35.74  
 20 Taylor Budshaw            18 BCH-CA                          2:35.76  
 21 Johanna Pearson           16 PASA-CA                         2:38.65  
 22 Charlene Chai             15 RMDA-CA                         2:39.71  
 23 Natalia Clarette Sandova  16 Baja                            2:40.31  
 24 Emerald Kwang             15 CRWN-CA                         2:40.37  
 25 Jackie Cordero            15 PST-CA                          2:40.38  
 26 Addison Hicks             16 RMDA-CA                         2:41.59  
 27 Cindy Kreeck              17 SGSG-CA                         2:41.82  
 28 Ella Trodd                16 Un-Citi-CA                      2:42.06  
 29 Katie Martin              15 Un-Mission-CA                   2:42.74  
 30 Emily Andres              16 SEAL-CA                         2:43.59  
 31 Samantha Mak              15 MPMR-CA                         2:45.83  
 32 Sarah Doolittle           16 PST-CA                          2:46.19  
 33 Leah Thomas               16 RAA-CA                          2:48.03  
 34 Emma Baker                16 AAA-CA                          2:48.07  
 35 Mariana Zamora Gallegos   15 Baja                            2:48.31  
 36 Ali Tack                  15 BCH-CA                          2:49.20  
 37 Catherine Aguilera        17 BREA-CA                         2:49.73  
 
Girls 15 & Over 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Championship Final
  1 Kenisha Liu               18 BREA-CA              1:13.80    1:11.73  
  2 Kelsey Lloyd              16 BREA-CA              1:14.37    1:13.54  
  3 Jacqueline Basham         17 Un-Brea-CA           1:13.72    1:13.71  
  4 Mariana Ruvalcaba Cruz    18 Baja                 1:14.95    1:14.60  
  5 Emily Honng               17 BREA-CA              1:15.61    1:14.81  
  6 Jenna Lloyd               18 BREA-CA              1:15.12    1:15.17  
  7 Mikki Thompson            17 BREA-CA              1:15.65    1:15.19  
  8 Grace Siebmann            17 SAND-CA              1:16.13    1:17.33  
B - Consol
  9 Emma Breslin              15 SAND-CA              1:19.62    1:16.58  
 10 Bianca Preciado           17 RMDA-CA              1:17.43    1:16.60  
 11 Clarissa Hoyt             15 ORCA-CA              1:16.97    1:16.82  
 12 Carmen Ung                16 MPMR-CA              1:17.71    1:16.91  
 13 Ashely Dariela Moreno Os  16 Baja                 1:20.56    1:17.66  
 14 Natalia Macias Ruiz       16 Baja                 1:18.10    1:18.14  
 15 Fion Quach                17 SEAL-CA              1:19.25    1:19.25  
 16 Rylie Brick               16 Un-Brea-CA           1:19.00    1:20.26  
 
Girls 15 & Over 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Jacqueline Basham         17 Un-Brea-CA                      1:13.72  
  2 Kenisha Liu               18 BREA-CA                         1:13.80  
  3 Kelsey Lloyd              16 BREA-CA                         1:14.37  
  4 Mariana Ruvalcaba Cruz    18 Baja                            1:14.95  
  5 Jenna Lloyd               18 BREA-CA                         1:15.12  
  6 Emily Honng               17 BREA-CA                         1:15.61  
  7 Mikki Thompson            17 BREA-CA                         1:15.65  
  8 Grace Siebmann            17 SAND-CA                         1:16.13  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Amelia Feick              18 RMDA-CA                         1:16.64  
 10 Autumn Darcy              17 PST-CA                          1:16.96  
 11 Clarissa Hoyt             15 ORCA-CA                         1:16.97  
 12 Bianca Preciado           17 RMDA-CA                         1:17.43  
 13 Carmen Ung                16 MPMR-CA                         1:17.71  
 14 Natalia Macias Ruiz       16 Baja                            1:18.10  
 15 Rylie Brick               16 Un-Brea-CA                      1:19.00  
 16 Fion Quach                17 SEAL-CA                         1:19.25  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Emma Breslin              15 SAND-CA                         1:19.62  
 18 Ashely Dariela Moreno Os  16 Baja                            1:20.56  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Kelly Poon                15 CITI-CA                         1:21.64  
 20 Audrey Steen              17 TORR-CA                         1:21.99  
 21 Kyra Angkasa              16 CRWN-CA                         1:22.05  
 22 Jenna Sanchez             16 PST-CA                          1:23.13  
 23 Molly Thornton            16 RAA-CA                          1:23.15  
 24 Katie Martin              15 Un-Mission-CA                   1:23.57  
 25 Gracie Barnes             15 MVN-CA                          1:23.64  
 26 Maya Lee                  15 FAST-CA                         1:23.73  
 27 Vivian Seto               15 SSD-SI                          1:23.80  
 28 Malia Burce               16 MVN-CA                          1:24.28  
 29 Junae Huynh               15 SGSG-CA                         1:25.26  
 30 Madeline Espinoza         16 SSD-SI                          1:25.69  
 31 Micaela Koeppen           15 ORCA-CA                         1:26.06  
 32 Sinclair Holian           15 FAC-CA                          1:26.07  
 32 Desiree Lewis             16 PST-CA                          1:26.07  
 34 Lexi Pacis                15 ORCA-CA                         1:26.10  
 35 Cindy Kreeck              17 SGSG-CA                         1:26.17  
 36 Linda Cho                 17 BREA-CA                         1:26.77  
 37 Viviana Perez             17 PST-CA                          1:27.03  
 38 Brooke Doalson            17 MVN-CA                          1:27.21  
 39 Ashley Cuan               16 CITI-CA                         1:27.36  
 40 Yolotzin Lopez Arriaga    15 Baja                            1:27.50  
 41 Sophie Jackson            16 ULTR-CA                         1:28.10  
 42 Melissa Liu               16 MAX-CA                          1:29.26  
 43 Alejandra Villa           17 Dolphins-CA                     1:29.75  
 44 Natalie Wilson            15 NCA-SI                          1:30.00  
 45 Chelsea Ah-Quah           16 CRWN-CA                         1:31.21  
 -- Emily Andres              16 SEAL-CA                              DQ  
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Championship Final
  1 Kelsey Lloyd              16 BREA-CA              2:39.43    2:36.46  
  2 Jacqueline Basham         17 Un-Brea-CA           2:40.93    2:38.18  
  3 Mariana Ruvalcaba Cruz    18 Baja                 2:40.98    2:38.47  
  4 Grace Siebmann            17 SAND-CA              2:40.99    2:38.65  
  5 Emily Honng               17 BREA-CA              2:44.22    2:42.31  
  6 Ashely Dariela Moreno Os  16 Baja                 2:45.39    2:42.77  
  7 Natalia Macias Ruiz       16 Baja                 2:47.66    2:44.23  
  8 Kathleen Gani             17 BREA-CA              2:45.70    2:45.91  
B - Consol
  9 Emma Breslin              15 SAND-CA              2:51.40    2:45.12  
 10 Gisel Olvera              18 Un-Brea-CA           2:47.97    2:45.48  
 11 Katrina Sommer            15 ORCA-CA              2:48.55    2:47.39  
 12 Clarissa Hoyt             15 ORCA-CA              2:51.93    2:47.87  
 13 Jenna Lloyd               18 BREA-CA              2:49.97    2:48.89  
 14 Nicole Longfellow         15 PST-CA               2:52.90    2:52.17  
 15 Kelly Poon                15 CITI-CA              2:56.01    2:54.09  
 16 Riley Farrell             16 CITI-CA              2:53.76    2:56.35  
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Kelsey Lloyd              16 BREA-CA                         2:39.43  
  2 Jacqueline Basham         17 Un-Brea-CA                      2:40.93  
  3 Mariana Ruvalcaba Cruz    18 Baja                            2:40.98  
  4 Grace Siebmann            17 SAND-CA                         2:40.99  
  5 Emily Honng               17 BREA-CA                         2:44.22  
  6 Ashely Dariela Moreno Os  16 Baja                            2:45.39  
  7 Kathleen Gani             17 BREA-CA                         2:45.70  
  8 Natalia Macias Ruiz       16 Baja                            2:47.66  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Gisel Olvera              18 Un-Brea-CA                      2:47.97  
 10 Katrina Sommer            15 ORCA-CA                         2:48.55  
 11 Jenna Lloyd               18 BREA-CA                         2:49.97  
 12 Emma Breslin              15 SAND-CA                         2:51.40  
 13 Clarissa Hoyt             15 ORCA-CA                         2:51.93  
 14 Nicole Longfellow         15 PST-CA                          2:52.90  
 15 Riley Farrell             16 CITI-CA                         2:53.76  
 16 Anja Oca                  17 Beach-CA                        2:55.07  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Kelly Poon                15 CITI-CA                         2:56.01  
 18 Rylie Brick               16 Un-Brea-CA                      2:56.04  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Portia Blackert           16 SAND-CA                         2:56.74  
 20 Sinclair Holian           15 FAC-CA                          2:59.52  
 21 Carmen Ung                16 MPMR-CA                         3:00.11  
 22 Katie Martin              15 Un-Mission-CA                   3:00.41  
 23 Yolotzin Lopez Arriaga    15 Baja                            3:00.92  
 24 Mie Due                   15 Un-Torr-CA                      3:02.09  
 25 Lexi Pacis                15 ORCA-CA                         3:02.11  
 26 Molly Thornton            16 RAA-CA                          3:02.36  
 27 Brooke Doalson            17 MVN-CA                          3:03.27  
 28 Gracie Barnes             15 MVN-CA                          3:03.39  
 29 Roseryn Empremsilapa      17 BREA-CA                         3:03.44  
 30 Micaela Koeppen           15 ORCA-CA                         3:03.85  
 31 Desiree Lewis             16 PST-CA                          3:06.43  
 32 Viviana Perez             17 PST-CA                          3:06.97  
 33 Madeline Espinoza         16 SSD-SI                          3:08.23  
 34 Anika Nguyenkhoa          15 RMDA-CA                         3:08.56  
 35 Grace Barnhill            16 TORR-CA                         3:10.08  
 36 Erika Shirvanian          15 DRGN-CA                         3:10.50  
 37 Cindy Kreeck              17 SGSG-CA                         3:10.51  
 38 Kat Bradbury              16 MVAQ-CA                         3:11.43  
 39 Rachel Conrad             15 FROG-CA                         3:16.37  
 40 Chelsea Ah-Quah           16 CRWN-CA                         3:16.54  
 41 Melissa Delgado           15 BREA-CA                         3:25.44  
 -- Brooke McMurtry           15 PST-CA                               DQ  
 -- Kyra Angkasa              16 CRWN-CA                              DQ  
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Championship Final
  1 Kenisha Liu               18 BREA-CA              2:18.52    2:15.33  
  2 Chloe Freeman             15 SAND-CA              2:19.30    2:16.69  
  3 Zephy Koh                 15 Un-Brea-CA           2:19.34    2:16.76  
  4 Emily Trieu               16 BREA-CA              2:22.55    2:18.91  
  5 Maelynn Lawrence          16 RMDA-CA              2:20.76    2:19.07  
  6 Mikki Thompson            17 BREA-CA              2:20.15    2:19.71  
  7 Maya Lee                  15 FAST-CA              2:24.67    2:22.45  
  8 Madison Enda              16 BREA-CA              2:24.90    2:22.75  
B - Consol
  9 Samantha Nickell          15 PST-CA               2:27.33    2:23.53  
 10 Keiko Derikoletis         16 CITI-CA              2:27.44    2:24.28  
 11 Katia Quezada Villa       17 Baja                 2:24.99    2:24.37  
 12 Hanna Erickson            16 MVN-CA               2:26.71    2:25.29  
 13 Carlie Dorostkar          15 NCA-SI               2:26.02    2:25.71  
 14 Olivia Dockery            18 SAND-CA              2:28.00    2:25.72  
 15 Analysa Best              16 RMDA-CA              2:27.70    2:27.13  
 16 Cara Le                   16 BREA-CA              2:28.48    2:27.97  
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Catherine Sanchez         18 RMDA-CA                         2:14.57  
  2 Kenisha Liu               18 BREA-CA                         2:18.52  
  3 Chloe Freeman             15 SAND-CA                         2:19.30  
  4 Zephy Koh                 15 Un-Brea-CA                      2:19.34  
  5 Mikki Thompson            17 BREA-CA                         2:20.15  
  6 Maelynn Lawrence          16 RMDA-CA                         2:20.76  
  7 Emily Trieu               16 BREA-CA                         2:22.55  
  8 Maya Lee                  15 FAST-CA                         2:24.67  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Madison Enda              16 BREA-CA                         2:24.90  
 10 Katia Quezada Villa       17 Baja                            2:24.99  
 11 Carlie Dorostkar          15 NCA-SI                          2:26.02  
 12 Hanna Erickson            16 MVN-CA                          2:26.71  
 13 Samantha Nickell          15 PST-CA                          2:27.33  
 14 Keiko Derikoletis         16 CITI-CA                         2:27.44  
 15 Analysa Best              16 RMDA-CA                         2:27.70  
 16 Olivia Dockery            18 SAND-CA                         2:28.00  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Nicole Salladin           15 FAST-CA                         2:28.46  
 18 Cara Le                   16 BREA-CA                         2:28.48  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Annie Johnson             15 FAST-CA                         2:28.75  
 20 R'Rian Ocampo             16 Un-Brea-CA                      2:29.21  
 21 Ariel Wooden              16 BREA-CA                         2:29.35  
 22 Ashely Dariela Moreno Os  16 Baja                            2:30.04  
 23 Karina Parker             17 BREA-CA                         2:30.13  
 24 Clarissa Hoyt             15 ORCA-CA                         2:30.34  
 25 Kelly Cheng               16 BREA-CA                         2:30.44  
 26 Caitlyn Kanemitsu         15 RMDA-CA                         2:31.95  
 27 Charlotte Brereton        17 SAND-CA                         2:32.18  
 28 Noelle Fimbres            17 RMDA-CA                         2:32.91  
 29 Danica Aguilar            15 FAC-CA                          2:34.24  
 30 Natalia Clarette Sandova  16 Baja                            2:34.27  
 30 Victoria Sam              15 SGSG-CA                         2:34.27  
 32 Linda Cho                 17 BREA-CA                         2:34.31  
 33 Taylor Budshaw            18 BCH-CA                          2:34.87  
 34 Hannah Frey               15 FAST-CA                         2:35.39  
 35 Johnna Encarnacion        17 PASA-CA                         2:35.75  
 36 Alejandra Macias Ruiz     16 Baja                            2:36.70  
 37 Brooke Doalson            17 MVN-CA                          2:37.37  
 38 Jackie Chang              17 RMDA-CA                         2:38.97  
 39 Kelly Poon                15 CITI-CA                         2:39.75  
 40 Audrey Steen              17 TORR-CA                         2:40.16  
 41 Yolotzin Lopez Arriaga    15 Baja                            2:41.53  
 42 Emma Breslin              15 SAND-CA                         2:41.60  
 43 Sinclair Holian           15 FAC-CA                          2:41.89  
 44 Brenna Knapp              17 VKNG-CA                         2:42.30  
 45 Johanna Pearson           16 PASA-CA                         2:42.49  
 46 Sarah Doolittle           16 PST-CA                          2:44.83  
 47 Viviana Perez             17 PST-CA                          2:45.39  
 48 Fiona Mass                16 PASA-CA                         2:46.36  
 49 Charlene Chai             15 RMDA-CA                         2:47.36  
 50 Isabelle Lepesant         18 PASA-CA                         2:49.85  
 51 Brooke McMurtry           15 PST-CA                          2:50.35  
 52 Jackie Cordero            15 PST-CA                          2:51.19  
 53 Sarah Heineken            15 NCA-SI                          2:54.42  
 -- Rosalee Mira Santa Ana    20 RMDA-CA                              X   
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Championship Final
  1 Grace Siebmann            17 SAND-CA              2:21.59    2:20.53  
  2 Emily Trieu               16 BREA-CA              2:24.61    2:22.02  
  3 Courtney Tseng            17 Un_rmda-CA           2:23.04    2:22.72  
  4 Jacqueline Basham         17 Un-Brea-CA           2:23.84    2:23.69  
  5 Kathleen Gani             17 BREA-CA              2:25.49    2:24.20  
  6 Kelsey Lloyd              16 BREA-CA              2:25.54    2:26.28  
  7 Emily Honng               17 BREA-CA              2:27.45    2:27.51  
  8 Mariana Ruvalcaba Cruz    18 Baja                 2:27.44    2:28.09  
B - Consol
  9 Autumn Darcy              17 PST-CA               2:31.20    2:24.80  
 10 Riley Farrell             16 CITI-CA              2:27.92    2:28.06  
 11 Katrina Sommer            15 ORCA-CA              2:28.31    2:29.04  
 12 Anja Oca                  17 Beach-CA             2:30.57    2:29.07  
 13 Ashely Dariela Moreno Os  16 Baja                 2:31.78    2:29.39  
 14 Samantha Nickell          15 PST-CA               2:29.89    2:29.56  
 15 Gracie Williams           15 IWV-CC               2:30.70    2:32.11  
 16 Makayla Poloni            15 Un-Brea-CA           2:31.23    2:34.45  
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Grace Siebmann            17 SAND-CA                         2:21.59  
  2 Courtney Tseng            17 Un_rmda-CA                      2:23.04  
  3 Jacqueline Basham         17 Un-Brea-CA                      2:23.84  
  4 Emily Trieu               16 BREA-CA                         2:24.61  
  5 Kathleen Gani             17 BREA-CA                         2:25.49  
  6 Kelsey Lloyd              16 BREA-CA                         2:25.54  
  7 Mariana Ruvalcaba Cruz    18 Baja                            2:27.44  
  8 Emily Honng               17 BREA-CA                         2:27.45  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Riley Farrell             16 CITI-CA                         2:27.92  
 10 Katrina Sommer            15 ORCA-CA                         2:28.31  
 11 Samantha Nickell          15 PST-CA                          2:29.89  
 12 Anja Oca                  17 Beach-CA                        2:30.57  
 13 Gracie Williams           15 IWV-CC                          2:30.70  
 14 Autumn Darcy              17 PST-CA                          2:31.20  
 15 Makayla Poloni            15 Un-Brea-CA                      2:31.23  
 16 Ashely Dariela Moreno Os  16 Baja                            2:31.78  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 R'Rian Ocampo             16 Un-Brea-CA                      2:31.79  
 18 Emma Breslin              15 SAND-CA                         2:31.83  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Audrey Steen              17 TORR-CA                         2:32.02  
 20 Lavona Harper             17 RMDA-CA                         2:32.34  
 21 Victoria Sam              15 SGSG-CA                         2:32.57  
 22 Keiko Derikoletis         16 CITI-CA                         2:33.59  
 23 Lauren Stevens            15 Un-Mission-CA                   2:33.71  
 24 Lexi Grant                15 BREA-CA                         2:34.13  
 25 Ema Kakazu                16 Un-Citi-CA                      2:34.23  
 26 Katelyn Young             16 BREA-CA                         2:34.34  
 27 Natalia Macias Ruiz       16 Baja                            2:34.45  
 28 Emelia Piccininni         18 SAND-CA                         2:34.56  
 29 Maelynn Lawrence          16 RMDA-CA                         2:34.75  
 30 Sinclair Holian           15 FAC-CA                          2:35.71  
 31 Yolotzin Lopez Arriaga    15 Baja                            2:35.83  
 32 Alyssa Trudell            15 Un-Mission-CA                   2:36.45  
 33 Kiana Hamada              16 CITI-CA                         2:36.73  
 34 Taylor Budshaw            18 BCH-CA                          2:37.46  
 35 Jenna Sanchez             16 PST-CA                          2:37.63  
 36 Abigail Nguyen            16 Un-Raa-CA                       2:37.78  
 37 Nicole Longfellow         15 PST-CA                          2:38.05  
 38 Roseryn Empremsilapa      17 BREA-CA                         2:38.39  
 39 Natalia Banos             15 SEAL-CA                         2:38.70  
 40 Elina Wells               16 CAST-SI                         2:39.87  
 41 Johnna Encarnacion        17 PASA-CA                         2:40.44  
 42 Ashlynn Griffin           15 PST-CA                          2:40.79  
 43 Cindy Kreeck              17 SGSG-CA                         2:41.37  
 44 Emily Andres              16 SEAL-CA                         2:42.18  
 45 Alejandra Villa           17 Dolphins-CA                     2:42.32  
 46 Fiona Mass                16 PASA-CA                         2:43.41  
 47 Gracie Barnes             15 MVN-CA                          2:45.75  
 48 Alejandra Macias Ruiz     16 Baja                            2:46.03  
 -- Bianca Preciado           17 RMDA-CA                              DQ  
 -- Kelly Cheng               16 BREA-CA                              DQ  
 
Girls 15 & Over 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Championship Final
  1 Grace Siebmann            17 SAND-CA              4:59.40    4:55.09  
  2 Martha Ruth Aguilar Orte  17 Baja                 5:08.80    5:04.15  
  3 Lavona Harper             17 RMDA-CA              5:11.98    5:05.74  
  4 Courtney Tseng            17 Un_rmda-CA           5:04.85    5:05.75  
  5 Jacqueline Basham         17 Un-Brea-CA           5:07.35    5:06.39  
  6 Maya Lee                  15 FAST-CA              5:12.96    5:10.65  
  7 Ashely Dariela Moreno Os  16 Baja                 5:11.40    5:10.72  
  8 Samantha Nickell          15 PST-CA               5:13.23    5:12.00  
B - Consol
  9 Kathleen Sulkevich        17 RMDA-CA              5:19.47    5:08.85  
 10 Maelynn Lawrence          16 RMDA-CA              5:16.62    5:10.61  
 11 Natalia Macias Ruiz       16 Baja                 5:16.83    5:13.70  
 12 Nicole Salladin           15 FAST-CA              5:18.42    5:14.34  
 13 Charlotte Brereton        17 SAND-CA              5:22.38    5:17.91  
 14 Taylor Budshaw            18 BCH-CA               5:19.63    5:19.86  
 15 Carlie Dorostkar          15 NCA-SI               5:22.93    5:22.07  
 16 Annie Johnson             15 FAST-CA              5:23.93    5:22.35  
 
Girls 15 & Over 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Grace Siebmann            17 SAND-CA                         4:59.40  
  2 Courtney Tseng            17 Un_rmda-CA                      5:04.85  
  3 Jacqueline Basham         17 Un-Brea-CA                      5:07.35  
  4 Martha Ruth Aguilar Orte  17 Baja                            5:08.80  
  5 Ashely Dariela Moreno Os  16 Baja                            5:11.40  
  6 Lavona Harper             17 RMDA-CA                         5:11.98  
  7 Maya Lee                  15 FAST-CA                         5:12.96  
  8 Samantha Nickell          15 PST-CA                          5:13.23  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Maelynn Lawrence          16 RMDA-CA                         5:16.62  
 10 Natalia Macias Ruiz       16 Baja                            5:16.83  
 11 Nicole Salladin           15 FAST-CA                         5:18.42  
 12 Kathleen Sulkevich        17 RMDA-CA                         5:19.47  
 13 Taylor Budshaw            18 BCH-CA                          5:19.63  
 14 Charlotte Brereton        17 SAND-CA                         5:22.38  
 15 Carlie Dorostkar          15 NCA-SI                          5:22.93  
 16 Annie Johnson             15 FAST-CA                         5:23.93  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Lauren Stevens            15 Un-Mission-CA                   5:24.59  
 18 Analysa Best              16 RMDA-CA                         5:25.09  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Riley Farrell             16 CITI-CA                         5:25.90  
 20 Kelly Poon                15 CITI-CA                         5:25.92  
 21 Sarah Cushman             15 RMDA-CA                         5:26.45  
 22 Amina Bachir              17 SAND-CA                         5:26.84  
 23 Linda Cho                 17 BREA-CA                         5:27.91  
 24 Emma Breslin              15 SAND-CA                         5:27.92  
 25 Victoria Sam              15 SGSG-CA                         5:28.60  
 26 Portia Blackert           16 SAND-CA                         5:28.68  
 27 Clarissa Hoyt             15 ORCA-CA                         5:29.67  
 28 Allison Lockard           15 MVN-CA                          5:29.83  
 29 Quincy Cechini            15 RAA-CA                          5:30.30  
 30 Emma Johansen             15 PST-CA                          5:30.88  
 31 Audrey Steen              17 TORR-CA                         5:30.92  
 32 Sinclair Holian           15 FAC-CA                          5:31.47  
 33 Yolotzin Lopez Arriaga    15 Baja                            5:31.69  
 34 Madison Enda              16 BREA-CA                         5:32.71  
 35 Danielle Nowaski          16 CAST-SI                         5:33.02  
 36 Caitlyn Kanemitsu         15 RMDA-CA                         5:36.39  
 37 Ashlynn Griffin           15 PST-CA                          5:38.52  
 38 Charlene Chai             15 RMDA-CA                         5:39.11  
 39 Mie Due                   15 Un-Torr-CA                      5:39.54  
 40 Fiona Mass                16 PASA-CA                         5:40.87  
 41 Brenna Knapp              17 VKNG-CA                         5:42.82  
 42 Sarah Doolittle           16 PST-CA                          5:43.31  
 43 Isabelle Lepesant         18 PASA-CA                         5:57.13  
 -- Melissa Liu               16 MAX-CA                               DQ  
 
Girls 15 & Over 400 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Brea Aquatics-CA  'A'                                       3:58.35  
  2 Sandpipers of Nevada-CA  'A'                                3:59.91  
  3 Brea Aquatics-CA  'B'                                       4:00.74  
  4 Beach Cities Swimming-CA  'A'                               4:06.91  
  5 Piranha Swim Team-CA  'A'                                   4:08.58  
  6 Sandpipers of Nevada-CA  'B'                                4:08.65  
  7 Seal Beach Swim Club-CA  'A'                                4:14.62  
  8 Beach Cities Swimming-CA  'B'                               4:14.88  
  9 Riverside Aquatics Association-CA  'A'                      4:15.15  
 10 Monterey Park Manta Rays-CA  'A'                            4:22.26  
 11 Piranha Swim Team-CA  'B'                                   4:24.20  
 12 Orange Regional Competitive Aq-CA  'A'                      4:24.81  
 13 Swim Pasadena-CA  'A'                                       4:27.68  
 14 Fontana Aquatics Club-CA  'A'                               4:29.13  
 15 Downey Dolphins Swim Team-CA  'A'                           4:32.29  
 16 Downey Dolphins Swim Team-CA  'B'                           4:45.33  
 
Girls 13 & Over 50 LC Meter Freestyle Swim-off
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Swim-off
  1 Jamie Brennan             13 CITI-CA                          28.22  
  2 Isabella Shead            13 SEAL-CA                          28.46  
 
Boys 7-10 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Alex Schwartz             10 Un-Mission-CA                    31.23  
  2 Luke Ellis                10 SAND-CA                          31.81  
  3 River Chiang              10 RMDA-CA                          31.99  
  4 Kareem Hassen             10 RAA-CA                           32.39  
  5 Eugene Choi               10 TCS-CA                           32.54  
  6 Cade Daniels-Hejna        10 SAND-CA                          32.88  
  7 Edward Kim                 9 TCS-CA                           32.91  
  8 Van Hoffmann              10 SAND-CA                          33.08  
  9 Jake Shaffer              10 RFSH-CA                          33.30  
 10 Mordox Sar                10 SEAL-CA                          33.38  
 11 Jesse Malmquist           10 SAND-CA                          33.42  
 12 Emilio Hernandez          10 RAA-CA                           33.48  
 13 Dan Cao                   10 FAC-CA                           33.80  
 14 Ray Liu                   10 MAX-CA                           33.86  
 15 Alex Canales              10 CHS-CA                           34.09  
 16 Ronald Lim                10 PASA-CA                          34.21  
 17 Brandon An                10 TCS-CA                           34.47  
 18 Anthony Ramirez            9 BREA-CA                          34.48  
 19 Ryli Rodriguez            10 RMDA-CA                          34.49  
 20 Esiquiel Garzon           10 RMDA-CA                          34.50  
 21 Owen Raine                10 MVN-CA                           34.58  
 22 Austin Suvunnapaph        10 FAC-CA                           34.59  
 23 Fred Brown                10 CITI-CA                          34.73  
 23 Aiden Yeo                  8 TCS-CA                           34.73  
 25 Samuel Monteiro-Gomes     10 PST-CA                           34.77  
 26 Dylan Flores              10 RMDA-CA                          34.78  
 27 Landon Avalos-Kennedy     10 HVDA-CA                          34.83  
 28 Fillip Gusev              10 RAA-CA                           34.90  
 29 Roy Kwon                   9 TCS-CA                           34.97  
 30 Moises Rodriguez          10 FAC-CA                           35.22  
 31 Azael Aguilar              8 CITI-CA                          35.37  
 32 David Baxter              10 RMDA-CA                          35.39  
 33 Kenny Jiang                8 CRWN-CA                          35.43  
 34 Cesar Gonzalez            10 LMST-CA                          36.06  
 35 Jake Jordan               10 Shore Aquatics-CA                36.17  
 36 Cooper Ren                 8 BREA-CA                          36.60  
 36 Issac Yoo                  9 TCS-CA                           36.60  
 38 Mateo Ingersoll           10 MAX-CA                           37.04  
 39 Ronald Seto               10 SSD-SI                           37.17  
 40 Miles Kim                 10 FAST-CA                          37.86  
 -- Nathan Lee                 9 CERR-CA                             DQ  
 
Boys 7-10 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Alex Schwartz             10 Un-Mission-CA                  1:06.86  
  2 Luke Ellis                10 SAND-CA                        1:08.40  
  3 River Chiang              10 RMDA-CA                        1:08.99  
  4 Jesse Malmquist           10 SAND-CA                        1:09.84  
  5 Van Hoffmann              10 SAND-CA                        1:11.01  
  6 Kareem Hassen             10 RAA-CA                         1:11.28  
  7 Mordox Sar                10 SEAL-CA                        1:11.56  
  8 Cade Daniels-Hejna        10 SAND-CA                        1:12.35  
  9 Jake Shaffer              10 RFSH-CA                        1:12.40  
 10 Esiquiel Garzon           10 RMDA-CA                        1:12.60  
 11 Ray Liu                   10 MAX-CA                         1:13.32  
 12 Ronald Lim                10 PASA-CA                        1:13.35  
 12 Cheney Mo                  9 CERR-CA                        1:13.35  
 14 Hunter Hua                10 CERR-CA                        1:13.75  
 15 Aiden Yeo                  8 TCS-CA                         1:14.83  
 16 Eugene Choi               10 TCS-CA                         1:14.87  
 17 Emilio Hernandez          10 RAA-CA                         1:15.23  
 18 Moises Rodriguez          10 FAC-CA                         1:16.70  
 19 Aaron Choi                10 TCS-CA                         1:16.97  
 20 Kenny Jiang                8 CRWN-CA                        1:17.63  
 21 Owen Raine                10 MVN-CA                         1:17.76  
 22 Fred Brown                10 CITI-CA                        1:17.87  
 23 Anthony Ramirez            9 BREA-CA                        1:18.15  
 24 Yejun Seo                 10 FAST-CA                        1:18.50  
 25 Fillip Gusev              10 RAA-CA                         1:19.09  
 26 Leon Mikulski             10 RMDA-CA                        1:21.01  
 27 Ryli Rodriguez            10 RMDA-CA                        1:21.05  
 28 Issac Yoo                  9 TCS-CA                         1:22.53  
 29 Brandon An                10 TCS-CA                         1:23.57  
 
Boys 7-10 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Alex Schwartz             10 Un-Mission-CA                  2:22.65  
  2 River Chiang              10 RMDA-CA                        2:28.75  
  3 Luke Ellis                10 SAND-CA                        2:29.06  
  4 Jesse Malmquist           10 SAND-CA                        2:31.71  
  5 Van Hoffmann              10 SAND-CA                        2:32.57  
  6 Kareem Hassen             10 RAA-CA                         2:35.99  
  7 Eugene Choi               10 TCS-CA                         2:37.65  
  8 Mordox Sar                10 SEAL-CA                        2:37.98  
  9 Jake Shaffer              10 RFSH-CA                        2:38.73  
 10 Brandon An                10 TCS-CA                         2:42.31  
 11 Leon Mikulski             10 RMDA-CA                        2:42.82  
 12 David Baxter              10 RMDA-CA                        2:42.99  
 13 Anthony Ramirez            9 BREA-CA                        2:43.18  
 14 Cheney Mo                  9 CERR-CA                        2:46.04  
 15 Owen Raine                10 MVN-CA                         2:47.57  
 16 Dylan Flores              10 RMDA-CA                        2:47.84  
 17 Jake Jordan               10 Shore Aquatics-CA              2:49.29  
 18 Landon Avalos-Kennedy     10 HVDA-CA                        2:49.66  
 19 Moises Rodriguez          10 FAC-CA                         2:51.47  
 20 Timothy Jan               10 CHS-CA                         2:51.84  
 21 Dan Cao                   10 FAC-CA                         2:52.16  
 22 Cesar Gonzalez            10 LMST-CA                        2:52.58  
 23 Jack Samuels              10 MVN-CA                         2:53.89  
 24 Miles Kim                 10 FAST-CA                        2:56.03  
 25 Dustin Bui                 9 SCOR-CC                        2:57.14  
 26 Anthony Dornoff            8 CERR-CA                        2:59.37  
 
Boys 7-10 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Andy Bui                  10 SCOR-CC                          35.16  
  2 River Chiang              10 RMDA-CA                          37.58  
  3 Kareem Hassen             10 RAA-CA                           37.62  
  4 Edward Kim                 9 TCS-CA                           38.40  
  5 Jesse Malmquist           10 SAND-CA                          38.98  
  6 Jake Shaffer              10 RFSH-CA                          39.89  
  7 Nathan Lee                 9 CERR-CA                          40.42  
  8 Arin Chowdhury            10 SEAL-CA                          40.72  
  9 Ray Tan                   10 AAA-CA                           40.76  
 10 Ian Quintas               10 ULTR-CA                          40.78  
 11 Brandon An                10 TCS-CA                           41.01  
 11 Aiden Yeo                  8 TCS-CA                           41.01  
 13 Eugene Choi               10 TCS-CA                           41.08  
 14 Kenny Jiang                8 CRWN-CA                          41.13  
 15 Kyle Tsuei                 8 TRID-CA                          41.34  
 16 Jake Jordan               10 Shore Aquatics-CA                41.45  
 17 Fillip Gusev              10 RAA-CA                           41.50  
 18 Jack Samuels              10 MVN-CA                           41.62  
 19 David Kim                  9 FAST-CA                          41.63  
 20 Dan Cao                   10 FAC-CA                           41.73  
 21 Hunter Hua                10 CERR-CA                          41.78  
 22 Roy Kwon                   9 TCS-CA                           41.84  
 23 Austin Suvunnapaph        10 FAC-CA                           41.86  
 24 Adriel Sun                 9 TORR-CA                          41.97  
 25 Solomon Jung               9 TCS-CA                           42.01  
 26 Fred Brown                10 CITI-CA                          42.03  
 27 Dustin Bui                 9 SCOR-CC                          42.05  
 28 Emilio Hernandez          10 RAA-CA                           42.08  
 29 Ronald Seto               10 SSD-SI                           42.22  
 30 Azael Aguilar              8 CITI-CA                          42.41  
 31 Alex Song                 10 Un-Citi-CA                       42.50  
 32 Miles Kim                 10 FAST-CA                          42.64  
 33 Moises Rodriguez          10 FAC-CA                           42.68  
 34 Issac Yoo                  9 TCS-CA                           42.69  
 34 Cameron Hess               9 MVN-CA                           42.69  
 36 Tommy Matheis             10 MVN-CA                           42.78  
 37 Cesar Gonzalez            10 LMST-CA                          42.79  
 38 Bryan Finley              10 RMDA-CA                          43.04  
 39 Ronald Lim                10 PASA-CA                          43.12  
 40 Timothy Jan               10 CHS-CA                           43.20  
 41 Diyon Silva               10 DRGN-CA                          43.41  
 42 Adam Chavez               10 RMDA-CA                          43.99  
 43 Leon Mikulski             10 RMDA-CA                          44.19  
 44 Matthew Herman            10 TORR-CA                          44.70  
 
Boys 7-10 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Andy Bui                  10 SCOR-CC                        1:17.33  
  2 River Chiang              10 RMDA-CA                        1:18.51  
  3 Luke Ellis                10 SAND-CA                        1:20.74  
  4 Jesse Malmquist           10 SAND-CA                        1:23.00  
  5 Edward Kim                 9 TCS-CA                         1:23.04  
  6 Kareem Hassen             10 RAA-CA                         1:23.30  
  7 Roy Kwon                   9 TCS-CA                         1:24.63  
  8 Nathan Lee                 9 CERR-CA                        1:26.00  
  9 Arin Chowdhury            10 SEAL-CA                        1:26.12  
 10 Van Hoffmann              10 SAND-CA                        1:26.64  
 11 Ray Tan                   10 AAA-CA                         1:26.72  
 12 Eugene Choi               10 TCS-CA                         1:27.17  
 13 Azael Aguilar              8 CITI-CA                        1:27.19  
 14 Issac Yoo                  9 TCS-CA                         1:27.31  
 15 Fillip Gusev              10 RAA-CA                         1:27.76  
 16 Hunter Hua                10 CERR-CA                        1:27.83  
 17 Ronald Lim                10 PASA-CA                        1:28.09  
 18 Fred Brown                10 CITI-CA                        1:28.61  
 19 Leon Mikulski             10 RMDA-CA                        1:29.28  
 20 Kenny Jiang                8 CRWN-CA                        1:29.39  
 21 Brandon An                10 TCS-CA                         1:29.66  
 22 Timothy Jan               10 CHS-CA                         1:29.73  
 23 Kyle Lam                  10 MPMR-CA                        1:30.49  
 24 Alex Song                 10 Un-Citi-CA                     1:30.74  
 25 Jake Jordan               10 Shore Aquatics-CA              1:31.66  
 26 Brandon Shin               9 RAPD-CA                        1:31.77  
 27 Moises Rodriguez          10 FAC-CA                         1:32.10  
 28 Tommy Matheis             10 MVN-CA                         1:32.27  
 29 Dustin Bui                 9 SCOR-CC                        1:32.48  
 30 Cesar Gonzalez            10 LMST-CA                        1:32.70  
 31 David Kim                  9 FAST-CA                        1:33.28  
 32 Diyon Silva               10 DRGN-CA                        1:33.86  
 33 Conner Alvarez             9 Oasis-CA                       1:34.68  
 34 Kyle Tsuei                 8 TRID-CA                        1:36.03  
 35 Miles Kim                 10 FAST-CA                        1:38.24  
 
Boys 7-10 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Andy Bui                  10 SCOR-CC                          40.47  
  2 Dan Cao                   10 FAC-CA                           42.64  
  3 Cooper Ren                 8 BREA-CA                          42.77  
  4 David Baxter              10 RMDA-CA                          42.94  
  5 Kareem Hassen             10 RAA-CA                           43.22  
  6 Luke Ellis                10 SAND-CA                          44.04  
  7 Cade Daniels-Hejna        10 SAND-CA                          44.30  
  8 Arin Chowdhury            10 SEAL-CA                          44.56  
  9 Jake Shaffer              10 RFSH-CA                          44.79  
 10 Aaron Choi                10 TCS-CA                           44.98  
 11 Adriel Sun                 9 TORR-CA                          45.34  
 12 Emilio Hernandez          10 RAA-CA                           45.45  
 13 Fred Brown                10 CITI-CA                          45.92  
 14 Cameron Hess               9 MVN-CA                           46.14  
 15 Dustin Bui                 9 SCOR-CC                          46.50  
 16 Van Hoffmann              10 SAND-CA                          46.58  
 17 Cheney Mo                  9 CERR-CA                          46.65  
 18 Max Wang                  10 BREA-CA                          47.15  
 19 Kenny Jiang                8 CRWN-CA                          47.36  
 20 Casey Shin                10 FAST-CA                          47.38  
 21 Brendan Birinyi            9 ORCA-CA                          47.65  
 22 Ryan Kim                  10 DRGN-CA                          47.68  
 23 Yejun Seo                 10 FAST-CA                          47.74  
 24 Ronald Seto               10 SSD-SI                           48.03  
 25 Anthony Ramirez            9 BREA-CA                          48.24  
 26 Jacob Dinh                 8 ORCA-CA                          48.27  
 27 Alex Song                 10 Un-Citi-CA                       48.35  
 28 Aiden Yeo                  8 TCS-CA                           48.88  
 29 Luke Collins               8 MVN-CA                           49.88  
 30 Anthony Dornoff            8 CERR-CA                          50.54  
 
Boys 7-10 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Andy Bui                  10 SCOR-CC                        1:27.35  
  2 Dan Cao                   10 FAC-CA                         1:31.99  
  3 Cooper Ren                 8 BREA-CA                        1:34.03  
  4 David Baxter              10 RMDA-CA                        1:34.49  
  5 Arin Chowdhury            10 SEAL-CA                        1:35.34  
  6 Cade Daniels-Hejna        10 SAND-CA                        1:36.14  
  7 Adriel Sun                 9 TORR-CA                        1:37.29  
  8 Jake Shaffer              10 RFSH-CA                        1:37.66  
  9 Ian Quintas               10 ULTR-CA                        1:37.79  
 10 Aaron Choi                10 TCS-CA                         1:39.08  
 11 Casey Shin                10 FAST-CA                        1:40.04  
 12 Max Wang                  10 BREA-CA                        1:40.35  
 13 Cameron Hess               9 MVN-CA                         1:40.44  
 14 Fred Brown                10 CITI-CA                        1:40.78  
 15 Luke Collins               8 MVN-CA                         1:42.31  
 16 Matthew Hansen            10 CITI-CA                        1:42.73  
 17 Kenny Jiang                8 CRWN-CA                        1:43.39  
 18 Tyler Valdez              10 HVDA-CA                        1:43.83  
 19 Alex Song                 10 Un-Citi-CA                     1:44.01  
 20 Brendan Birinyi            9 ORCA-CA                        1:45.21  
 21 Conner Alvarez             9 Oasis-CA                       1:45.93  
 22 Dustin Bui                 9 SCOR-CC                        1:46.47  
 23 Roy Kwon                   9 TCS-CA                         1:46.60  
 24 Gavin Santoso             10 MAX-CA                         1:48.23  
 25 Brandon Shin               9 RAPD-CA                        1:48.24  
 26 Adam Chavez               10 RMDA-CA                        1:50.88  
 27 Anthony Dornoff            8 CERR-CA                        1:51.27  
 28 Fillip Gusev              10 RAA-CA                         1:52.47  
 -- Esiquiel Garzon           10 RMDA-CA                             DQ  
 
Boys 7-10 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Alex Schwartz             10 Un-Mission-CA                    34.32  
  2 Mordox Sar                10 SEAL-CA                          34.95  
  3 Cameron Hess               9 MVN-CA                           35.79  
  4 Edward Kim                 9 TCS-CA                           35.96  
  5 Timothy Jan               10 CHS-CA                           36.17  
  6 Cheney Mo                  9 CERR-CA                          36.35  
  7 Nathan Lee                 9 CERR-CA                          36.39  
  8 Owen Raine                10 MVN-CA                           36.69  
  9 Aiden Yeo                  8 TCS-CA                           36.80  
 10 Landon Avalos-Kennedy     10 HVDA-CA                          37.44  
 11 Ronald Lim                10 PASA-CA                          37.71  
 12 Tommy Matheis             10 MVN-CA                           37.88  
 13 Azael Aguilar              8 CITI-CA                          38.32  
 14 Tyler Le                  10 MVN-CA                           39.00  
 15 Cade Daniels-Hejna        10 SAND-CA                          39.15  
 16 Ian Hansen                10 CITI-CA                          39.41  
 17 Cooper Ren                 8 BREA-CA                          39.81  
 18 Adriel Sun                 9 TORR-CA                          39.85  
 19 Aaron Choi                10 TCS-CA                           39.98  
 20 Anthony Argueta Ferrufin  10 LACT-CA                          40.23  
 21 Kyle Holguin              10 FAST-CA                          40.46  
 22 Luke Collins               8 MVN-CA                           40.86  
 23 Jake Jordan               10 Shore Aquatics-CA                40.94  
 24 Jack Samuels              10 MVN-CA                           41.14  
 25 Esiquiel Garzon           10 RMDA-CA                          41.20  
 26 Gian Velasco               9 Oasis-CA                         41.28  
 27 Conner Alvarez             9 Oasis-CA                         41.49  
 28 Roy Kwon                   9 TCS-CA                           42.61  
 -- Ian Quintas               10 ULTR-CA                             DQ  
 
Boys 7-10 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Alex Schwartz             10 Un-Mission-CA                  1:14.46  
  2 Mordox Sar                10 SEAL-CA                        1:15.81  
  3 Andy Bui                  10 SCOR-CC                        1:18.49  
  4 Azael Aguilar              8 CITI-CA                        1:21.50  
  5 Owen Raine                10 MVN-CA                         1:21.75  
  6 Cheney Mo                  9 CERR-CA                        1:22.00  
  7 Edward Kim                 9 TCS-CA                         1:22.63  
  8 Timothy Jan               10 CHS-CA                         1:22.64  
  9 Ronald Lim                10 PASA-CA                        1:22.65  
 10 Nathan Lee                 9 CERR-CA                        1:23.43  
 11 Tommy Matheis             10 MVN-CA                         1:23.81  
 12 Arin Chowdhury            10 SEAL-CA                        1:23.99  
 13 Emilio Hernandez          10 RAA-CA                         1:24.79  
 14 Anthony Ramirez            9 BREA-CA                        1:27.66  
 15 Aaron Choi                10 TCS-CA                         1:28.16  
 16 Landon Avalos-Kennedy     10 HVDA-CA                        1:28.42  
 17 Leon Mikulski             10 RMDA-CA                        1:30.75  
 18 David Kim                  9 FAST-CA                        1:31.64  
 19 Peyton Kuo                 9 CITI-CA                        1:32.47  
 20 Ray Liu                   10 MAX-CA                         1:32.78  
 21 Issac Yoo                  9 TCS-CA                         1:32.86  
 22 Cameron Hess               9 MVN-CA                         1:33.20  
 23 Yejun Seo                 10 FAST-CA                        1:33.61  
 24 Adriel Sun                 9 TORR-CA                        1:34.83  
 25 Benson Her                 7 BREA-CA                        1:35.20  
 26 Jacob Dinh                 8 ORCA-CA                        1:35.54  
 26 Ronald Seto               10 SSD-SI                         1:35.54  
 28 Anthony Argueta Ferrufin  10 LACT-CA                        1:38.08  
 29 Bryan Finley              10 RMDA-CA                        1:41.59  
 30 Gian Velasco               9 Oasis-CA                       1:44.05  
 -- Peter Lin                  9 MAX-CA                              DQ  
 -- Anthony Dornoff            8 CERR-CA                             DQ  
 -- Brendan Birinyi            9 ORCA-CA                             DQ  
 
Boys 7-10 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Alex Schwartz             10 Un-Mission-CA                  2:41.75  
  2 Andy Bui                  10 SCOR-CC                        2:42.01  
  3 River Chiang              10 RMDA-CA                        2:49.47  
  4 Luke Ellis                10 SAND-CA                        2:50.22  
  5 Jesse Malmquist           10 SAND-CA                        2:56.67  
  6 Ian Quintas               10 ULTR-CA                        2:56.84  
  7 Cade Daniels-Hejna        10 SAND-CA                        2:57.63  
  8 Edward Kim                 9 TCS-CA                         2:57.97  
  9 Arin Chowdhury            10 SEAL-CA                        2:58.08  
 10 Van Hoffmann              10 SAND-CA                        2:58.93  
 11 Emilio Hernandez          10 RAA-CA                         3:01.31  
 12 Cheney Mo                  9 CERR-CA                        3:01.55  
 13 Aaron Choi                10 TCS-CA                         3:02.51  
 14 Azael Aguilar              8 CITI-CA                        3:04.37  
 15 Leon Mikulski             10 RMDA-CA                        3:04.74  
 16 Eugene Choi               10 TCS-CA                         3:06.02  
 17 Nathan Lee                 9 CERR-CA                        3:07.53  
 18 Roy Kwon                   9 TCS-CA                         3:08.00  
 19 Timothy Jan               10 CHS-CA                         3:08.06  
 20 Cameron Hess               9 MVN-CA                         3:09.07  
 21 David Kim                  9 FAST-CA                        3:10.13  
 22 Alex Song                 10 Un-Citi-CA                     3:11.34  
 23 Anthony Ramirez            9 BREA-CA                        3:11.44  
 24 Ray Tan                   10 AAA-CA                         3:12.46  
 25 Dan Cao                   10 FAC-CA                         3:13.32  
 26 Adriel Sun                 9 TORR-CA                        3:14.33  
 27 Brandon An                10 TCS-CA                         3:14.41  
 28 Owen Raine                10 MVN-CA                         3:14.46  
 29 Luke Collins               8 MVN-CA                         3:14.72  
 30 Issac Yoo                  9 TCS-CA                         3:15.11  
 31 Ronald Seto               10 SSD-SI                         3:15.64  
 31 Moises Rodriguez          10 FAC-CA                         3:15.64  
 33 Kyle Lam                  10 MPMR-CA                        3:20.46  
 -- Conner Alvarez             9 Oasis-CA                            DQ  
 -- Anthony Dornoff            8 CERR-CA                             DQ  
 -- Yejun Seo                 10 FAST-CA                             DQ  
 
Boys 7-10 200 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sandpipers of Nevada-CA  'A'                                2:08.12  
  2 Team Century Swim-CA  'A'                                   2:10.30  
  3 Fontana Aquatics Club-CA  'A'                               2:18.88  
  4 Riverside Aquatics Association-CA  'A'                      2:19.54  
  5 Beach Cities Swimming-CA  'A'                               2:19.63  
  6 Mission Viejo Nadadores-CA  'A'                             2:19.76  
  7 Team Century Swim-CA  'B'                                   2:20.75  
  8 Brea Aquatics-CA  'A'                                       2:23.34  
  9 Fullerton Aquatics Sports Team-CA  'A'                      2:26.29  
 10 Orange Regional Competitive Aq-CA  'A'                      2:27.59  
 -- La Mirada Armada-CA  'A'                                         DQ  
 
Boys 7-10 200 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Team Century Swim-CA  'A'                                   2:30.50  
  2 Sandpipers of Nevada-CA  'A'                                2:30.67  
  3 La Mirada Armada-CA  'A'                                    2:33.24  
  4 Mission Viejo Nadadores-CA  'A'                             2:37.33  
  5 Fontana Aquatics Club-CA  'A'                               2:40.72  
  6 Brea Aquatics-CA  'A'                                       2:41.28  
  7 Beach Cities Swimming-CA  'A'                               2:41.87  
  8 Riverside Aquatics Association-CA  'A'                      2:42.10  
  9 Fullerton Aquatics Sports Team-CA  'A'                      2:46.38  
 10 Team Century Swim-CA  'B'                                   2:46.66  
 11 Orange Regional Competitive Aq-CA  'A'                      2:50.57  
 
Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Erik Fourzon              12 Un-Beach-CA                      27.93  
  2 Brady Xie                 12 BREA-CA                          27.97  
  3 Nery Cuellar              12 LMST-CA                          28.23  
  4 Brian Hsu                 12 TRID-CA                          28.27  
  5 Akash George              12 CHS-CA                           28.95  
  6 Nate Teeraniti            11 CITI-CA                          29.45  
  7 Huy Le                    11 FAST-CA                          29.81  
  8 Joel DeAnda               12 RMDA-CA                          29.91  
  9 Jake Dominguez            12 PASS-CA                          30.04  
 10 Alex Yousefi              12 TORR-CA                          30.09  
 11 Kevin Sapozhkov           12 RAA-CA                           30.13  
 12 Douglas Bui               12 SCOR-CC                          30.19  
 13 Marco Ramos               12 FROG-CA                          30.27  
 14 Nathan Cho                11 TCS-CA                           30.29  
 15 Ethan Rincon              11 FAC-CA                           30.36  
 16 Jaxx Miller               12 FAST-CA                          30.37  
 17 Michael Kanemitsu         11 RMDA-CA                          30.49  
 18 Ryan Rogers               12 CITI-CA                          30.55  
 19 Marko Samardzija          12 PST-CA                           30.75  
 20 Mac Marr                  11 Beach-CA                         31.01  
 21 Terrance Fung             12 FAC-CA                           31.13  
 22 Dominic Morales-Ostergaa  11 MVN-CA                           31.14  
 23 Charles Tam               12 TRID-CA                          31.24  
 24 Evan Herr                 12 CITI-CA                          31.37  
 25 Oscar Cruz                11 WAC-CA                           31.40  
 26 Bradley Truong            12 RAA-CA                           31.47  
 27 Mason Lee                 12 RMDA-CA                          31.53  
 28 Erick Crispin             11 JCA-CA                           31.56  
 29 Drew Puttler              12 DRGN-CA                          31.58  
 30 Darren Banh               12 SGSG-CA                          31.67  
 31 Kyle Chang                11 SEAL-CA                          31.70  
 32 Luca Zelmer               12 MVN-CA                           31.90  
 33 Ryan Lee-Nguyen           12 TRID-CA                          31.91  
 34 Trent Bowles              12 CITI-CA                          31.92  
 35 Aaron Mackinnon           11 CERR-CA                          32.00  
 36 Adam Truong               12 MPMR-CA                          32.02  
 37 Jeremy Duong              12 FAST-CA                          32.03  
 38 Vincent Calta             12 Un-Citi-CA                       32.10  
 39 Andrew Wong               12 MPMR-CA                          32.20  
 40 Dean Fujimoto             11 MVN-CA                           32.27  
 41 Dennis Rui                12 CRWN-CA                          32.28  
 42 Nafkyh Chang              12 RAPD-CA                          32.36  
 43 Alec Puttler              12 DRGN-CA                          32.41  
 44 Alex Jiang                11 CRWN-CA                          32.46  
 45 Sebastian Avram           12 SAND-CA                          32.67  
 46 Matthew Lee               11 CERR-CA                          32.79  
 47 Ryan Makouar              11 DRGN-CA                          33.63  
 48 Sebastian Barajas         11 ESC                              33.73  
 
Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 William Kim               12 TCS-CA                           57.55  
  2 Brady Xie                 12 BREA-CA                        1:00.36  
  3 Erik Fourzon              12 Un-Beach-CA                    1:00.85  
  4 Bryce Halterman           12 SCOR-CC                        1:02.14  
  5 Brian Hsu                 12 TRID-CA                        1:03.10  
  6 Nery Cuellar              12 LMST-CA                        1:03.58  
  7 Huy Le                    11 FAST-CA                        1:03.79  
  7 Abraham Lee               12 RAPD-CA                        1:03.79  
  9 Nate Teeraniti            11 CITI-CA                        1:04.31  
 10 Benjamin Wong             12 CERR-CA                        1:04.69  
 11 Nicholas Luengo           12 RMDA-CA                        1:05.00  
 12 Michael Kanemitsu         11 RMDA-CA                        1:05.04  
 13 Jaxx Miller               12 FAST-CA                        1:05.76  
 14 Skyler Kao                12 FAST-CA                        1:05.80  
 15 Ryan Friedman             11 FAST-CA                        1:05.83  
 16 Ethan Rincon              11 FAC-CA                         1:05.95  
 17 Brett Campbell            11 RMDA-CA                        1:06.31  
 18 Nathan Cho                11 TCS-CA                         1:06.34  
 19 Douglas Bui               12 SCOR-CC                        1:06.53  
 19 Kevin Sapozhkov           12 RAA-CA                         1:06.53  
 21 Ryan Rogers               12 CITI-CA                        1:06.76  
 22 Oscar Cruz                11 WAC-CA                         1:06.95  
 23 Joel DeAnda               12 RMDA-CA                        1:07.14  
 24 Kyle Chang                11 SEAL-CA                        1:07.37  
 25 Erick Crispin             11 JCA-CA                         1:07.50  
 26 Daniel Verdolaga          11 Un-Mission-CA                  1:07.82  
 27 Vincent Calta             12 Un-Citi-CA                     1:07.93  
 28 Mac Marr                  11 Beach-CA                       1:08.67  
 29 Andrew Wong               12 MPMR-CA                        1:08.86  
 30 Marco Ramos               12 FROG-CA                        1:09.13  
 31 Ryan Lee-Nguyen           12 TRID-CA                        1:09.20  
 32 Alec Puttler              12 DRGN-CA                        1:09.52  
 33 Alex Yousefi              12 TORR-CA                        1:09.81  
 34 Dominic Morales-Ostergaa  11 MVN-CA                         1:09.82  
 35 Matthew Baxter            12 RMDA-CA                        1:09.94  
 36 Joshua Villa              12 Un_rmda-CA                     1:10.00  
 37 Henry Horvath             11 Un-Mission-CA                  1:10.04  
 38 Travis Hopps              12 MVN-CA                         1:10.38  
 39 Evan Herr                 12 CITI-CA                        1:11.36  
 40 Sebastian Barajas         11 ESC                            1:15.41  
 
Boys 11-12 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 William Kim               12 TCS-CA                         2:06.09  
  2 Alan Alejandro Gonzalez   12 Baja                           2:07.15  
  3 Ephraim Choi              12 PASA-CA                        2:09.47  
  4 Thomas Miller             12 SAND-CA                        2:12.30  
  5 Bryce Halterman           12 SCOR-CC                        2:13.60  
  6 Brady Xie                 12 BREA-CA                        2:14.32  
  7 Benjamin Wong             12 CERR-CA                        2:18.46  
  8 Brian Hsu                 12 TRID-CA                        2:18.76  
  9 Jaxx Miller               12 FAST-CA                        2:19.14  
  9 Michael Kanemitsu         11 RMDA-CA                        2:19.14  
 11 Oscar Cruz                11 WAC-CA                         2:20.73  
 12 Ben Tunila                12 TORR-CA                        2:20.96  
 13 Max Medvedev              12 Hollywood-CA                   2:21.41  
 14 Skyler Kao                12 FAST-CA                        2:21.74  
 15 Huy Le                    11 FAST-CA                        2:21.84  
 16 Kevin Sapozhkov           12 RAA-CA                         2:23.00  
 17 Brett Campbell            11 RMDA-CA                        2:23.13  
 18 Nathan Cho                11 TCS-CA                         2:24.54  
 19 Darren Banh               12 SGSG-CA                        2:25.40  
 20 Nathaniel Banos           11 SEAL-CA                        2:26.67  
 21 Matthew Baxter            12 RMDA-CA                        2:27.35  
 22 Ethan Rincon              11 FAC-CA                         2:27.71  
 23 Vincent Calta             12 Un-Citi-CA                     2:27.88  
 24 Erick Crispin             11 JCA-CA                         2:28.36  
 25 Andrew Douglas            12 MVN-CA                         2:28.41  
 26 Ryan Rogers               12 CITI-CA                        2:29.40  
 27 Mac Marr                  11 Beach-CA                       2:29.45  
 28 Jeremy Duong              12 FAST-CA                        2:29.76  
 29 Andrew Bonelli            11 CITI-CA                        2:29.90  
 30 Ian Lee                   11 TCS-CA                         2:30.30  
 31 Colin Kim                 11 RAPD-CA                        2:30.52  
 32 Andrew Wong               12 MPMR-CA                        2:30.94  
 33 Luca Zelmer               12 MVN-CA                         2:31.11  
 34 Jack Nugent               12 MVN-CA                         2:31.31  
 35 Daniel Kim                11 FAST-CA                        2:31.49  
 36 Daniel Li                 11 MAX-CA                         2:33.08  
 37 Jordan Liu                12 BREA-CA                        2:33.68  
 38 Matthew Lee               11 CERR-CA                        2:35.82  
 39 Sebastian Barajas         11 ESC                            2:40.98  
 
Boys 11-12 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Alan Alejandro Gonzalez   12 Baja                           4:30.99  
  2 Thomas Miller             12 SAND-CA                        4:35.52  
  3 Ephraim Choi              12 PASA-CA                        4:36.00  
  4 Leonel Mota Ezpinoza      12 Baja                           4:40.78  
  5 Skyler Kao                12 FAST-CA                        4:49.76  
  6 Jaxx Miller               12 FAST-CA                        4:51.22  
  7 Colin Geer                12 Morning Star-CA                4:59.18  
  8 Michael Kanemitsu         11 RMDA-CA                        5:00.55  
  9 Ryan Friedman             11 FAST-CA                        5:02.44  
 10 Brett Campbell            11 RMDA-CA                        5:02.54  
 11 Ben Tunila                12 TORR-CA                        5:04.98  
 12 Matthew Baxter            12 RMDA-CA                        5:06.33  
 13 Vincent Calta             12 Un-Citi-CA                     5:06.48  
 14 Nathan Cho                11 TCS-CA                         5:07.75  
 15 Nathaniel Banos           11 SEAL-CA                        5:07.78  
 16 Ian Lee                   11 TCS-CA                         5:10.16  
 17 Andrew Douglas            12 MVN-CA                         5:10.91  
 18 Ryan Lee-Nguyen           12 TRID-CA                        5:14.33  
 19 Andrew Bonelli            11 CITI-CA                        5:14.34  
 20 Trent Bowles              12 CITI-CA                        5:16.63  
 21 Dean Fujimoto             11 MVN-CA                         5:18.52  
 22 Jordan Liu                12 BREA-CA                        5:20.21  
 23 Jeremy Duong              12 FAST-CA                        5:20.39  
 24 Luca Zelmer               12 MVN-CA                         5:20.67  
 25 Travis Hopps              12 MVN-CA                         5:21.85  
 26 Aleksandar Cucak          12 SSD-SI                         5:23.20  
 27 Maxwell Colomer           12 CITI-CA                        5:29.56  
 28 Daniel Li                 11 MAX-CA                         5:34.90  
 29 Sebastian Barajas         11 ESC                            5:45.07  
 
Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nate Teeraniti            11 CITI-CA                          32.20  
  2 Kevin Sapozhkov           12 RAA-CA                           32.82  
  3 Erik Fourzon              12 Un-Beach-CA                      33.22  
  4 Max Medvedev              12 Hollywood-CA                     33.49  
  5 Abraham Lee               12 RAPD-CA                          33.74  
  6 Michael Dibello           12 CROC-CA                          34.72  
  7 Alex Yousefi              12 TORR-CA                          34.95  
  8 Colin Geer                12 Morning Star-CA                  35.07  
  8 Shivansh Singhal          11 SAND-CA                          35.07  
 10 Nery Cuellar              12 LMST-CA                          35.41  
 11 Drew Puttler              12 DRGN-CA                          35.47  
 12 Caden Birinyi             12 ORCA-CA                          35.65  
 13 Henry Horvath             11 Un-Mission-CA                    35.75  
 14 Alex Jiang                11 CRWN-CA                          35.87  
 15 Brady Xie                 12 BREA-CA                          36.09  
 16 Marco Ramos               12 FROG-CA                          36.18  
 17 Adam Truong               12 MPMR-CA                          36.19  
 18 Mac Marr                  11 Beach-CA                         36.26  
 19 Daniel Kim                11 FAST-CA                          36.31  
 20 Ben Tunila                12 TORR-CA                          36.59  
 21 Nicholas Luengo           12 RMDA-CA                          36.70  
 22 Terrance Fung             12 FAC-CA                           36.80  
 23 Akash George              12 CHS-CA                           36.82  
 24 Joshua Villa              12 Un_rmda-CA                       36.88  
 25 Charles Tam               12 TRID-CA                          36.92  
 26 Kyle Chang                11 SEAL-CA                          37.16  
 27 Marko Samardzija          12 PST-CA                           37.35  
 28 Cade Sego                 12 Un-Brea-CA                       37.40  
 29 Mason Lee                 12 RMDA-CA                          37.46  
 30 Dean Fujimoto             11 MVN-CA                           37.57  
 31 Ryan Lee-Nguyen           12 TRID-CA                          37.78  
 32 Johan Gaytan              12 LMST-CA                          37.79  
 33 Sebastian Avram           12 SAND-CA                          37.81  
 34 Evan Herr                 12 CITI-CA                          37.84  
 35 Nafkyh Chang              12 RAPD-CA                          37.88  
 36 Trent Bowles              12 CITI-CA                          37.90  
 37 Jeremy Duong              12 FAST-CA                          38.00  
 38 Jack O'Shaughnessy        11 CITI-CA                          38.05  
 39 Antonio Buan              11 CCCC-CA                          38.07  
 40 Dennis Rui                12 CRWN-CA                          38.21  
 41 Nathaniel Banos           11 SEAL-CA                          38.25  
 42 Theo Sohn                 11 RMDA-CA                          38.32  
 43 Andrew Herman             12 TORR-CA                          38.33  
 44 Andrew Mackinnon          12 CERR-CA                          38.38  
 45 Bradley Truong            12 RAA-CA                           38.40  
 46 Jack Williams             12 AAA-CA                           38.46  
 47 Maxwell Colomer           12 CITI-CA                          38.47  
 48 Ryan Makouar              11 DRGN-CA                          38.54  
 49 Ricky Hernandez           12 RAPD-CA                          38.57  
 49 Ryan Friedman             11 FAST-CA                          38.57  
 51 Aaron Mackinnon           11 CERR-CA                          38.58  
 52 Jack Nugent               12 MVN-CA                           38.60  
 53 Ian Lee                   11 TCS-CA                           38.67  
 54 Patrick Reynolds          11 HSA-SI                           38.93  
 55 Dominic Morales-Ostergaa  11 MVN-CA                           38.98  
 56 Garrett Hartline          12 MVN-CA                           39.09  
 57 Diego Dilao               12 MVN-CA                           39.10  
 58 Erick Crispin             11 JCA-CA                           39.18  
 59 Djovan Velasco            11 Oasis-CA                         39.41  
 60 Kristof Balasanian        12 MVN-CA                           39.42  
 61 Joel DeAnda               12 RMDA-CA                          39.45  
 62 Luke Pedroche             11 CHS-CA                           39.46  
 63 Tanner Holian             11 FAC-CA                           39.49  
 64 Austin Morse              12 Un-Citi-CA                       39.64  
 65 Benjamin Gallegos         11 MVN-CA                           39.95  
 66 Jordan Liu                12 BREA-CA                          40.19  
 67 Jacky HE                  11 TRID-CA                          43.13  
 
Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 William Kim               12 TCS-CA                         1:02.53  
  2 Thomas Miller             12 SAND-CA                        1:09.68  
  3 Max Medvedev              12 Hollywood-CA                   1:09.88  
  4 Bryce Halterman           12 SCOR-CC                        1:10.13  
  5 Ephraim Choi              12 PASA-CA                        1:10.58  
  6 Nate Teeraniti            11 CITI-CA                        1:11.30  
  7 Abraham Lee               12 RAPD-CA                        1:11.92  
  8 Kevin Sapozhkov           12 RAA-CA                         1:12.53  
  9 Michael Dibello           12 CROC-CA                        1:14.51  
 10 Colin Geer                12 Morning Star-CA                1:15.39  
 11 Nathan Cho                11 TCS-CA                         1:15.75  
 12 Daniel Kim                11 FAST-CA                        1:16.02  
 13 Shivansh Singhal          11 SAND-CA                        1:16.23  
 14 Alex Jiang                11 CRWN-CA                        1:16.43  
 15 Colin Kim                 11 RAPD-CA                        1:16.49  
 16 Andrew Wong               12 MPMR-CA                        1:16.94  
 17 Adam Truong               12 MPMR-CA                        1:17.23  
 18 Ryan Friedman             11 FAST-CA                        1:18.14  
 19 Mac Marr                  11 Beach-CA                       1:18.15  
 20 Skyler Kao                12 FAST-CA                        1:18.20  
 21 Charles Tam               12 TRID-CA                        1:18.24  
 22 Ryan Lee-Nguyen           12 TRID-CA                        1:19.05  
 23 Alex Yousefi              12 TORR-CA                        1:19.13  
 24 Ricky Hernandez           12 RAPD-CA                        1:20.10  
 25 Terrance Fung             12 FAC-CA                         1:20.38  
 26 Dean Fujimoto             11 MVN-CA                         1:20.51  
 27 Cade Sego                 12 Un-Brea-CA                     1:20.54  
 28 Sebastian Avram           12 SAND-CA                        1:20.58  
 29 Ian Lee                   11 TCS-CA                         1:20.80  
 30 Travis Hopps              12 MVN-CA                         1:20.86  
 31 Jack O'Shaughnessy        11 CITI-CA                        1:20.97  
 32 Igor Gloginic             12 RAPD-CA                        1:21.28  
 33 Drew Puttler              12 DRGN-CA                        1:21.36  
 34 Nathaniel Banos           11 SEAL-CA                        1:21.40  
 35 Trent Bowles              12 CITI-CA                        1:21.59  
 36 Jack Nugent               12 MVN-CA                         1:21.69  
 37 Garrett Hartline          12 MVN-CA                         1:21.87  
 38 Antonio Buan              11 CCCC-CA                        1:22.24  
 39 Joel DeAnda               12 RMDA-CA                        1:22.26  
 40 Jeremy Duong              12 FAST-CA                        1:22.97  
 41 Kristof Balasanian        12 MVN-CA                         1:23.25  
 42 Johan Gaytan              12 LMST-CA                        1:23.29  
 43 Dennis Rui                12 CRWN-CA                        1:23.35  
 44 Joshua Villa              12 Un_rmda-CA                     1:23.79  
 45 Jack Williams             12 AAA-CA                         1:24.27  
 46 Aaron Mackinnon           11 CERR-CA                        1:24.41  
 47 Mason Lee                 12 RMDA-CA                        1:24.66  
 48 Andrew Mackinnon          12 CERR-CA                        1:24.92  
 49 Djovan Velasco            11 Oasis-CA                       1:25.16  
 50 Maxwell Colomer           12 CITI-CA                        1:25.30  
 51 Klim Yugay                12 Hollywood-CA                   1:25.65  
 52 Matthew Lee               11 CERR-CA                        1:26.65  
 53 Austin Morse              12 Un-Citi-CA                     1:27.13  
 54 Dominic Morales-Ostergaa  11 MVN-CA                         1:28.21  
 -- Marko Samardzija          12 PST-CA                              DQ  
 
Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Erik Fourzon              12 Un-Beach-CA                      33.45  
  2 Abraham Lee               12 RAPD-CA                          35.99  
  3 Daniel Verdolaga          11 Un-Mission-CA                    36.17  
  4 Douglas Bui               12 SCOR-CC                          36.98  
  5 Brian Hsu                 12 TRID-CA                          37.41  
  6 Nery Cuellar              12 LMST-CA                          37.89  
  7 Marko Samardzija          12 PST-CA                           38.07  
  8 Preston Shin              12 FAST-CA                          38.23  
  9 Michael Dibello           12 CROC-CA                          38.28  
 10 Nate Teeraniti            11 CITI-CA                          38.54  
 11 Michael Tang              12 El Monte Sharks-CA               38.68  
 12 Andrew Mackinnon          12 CERR-CA                          39.60  
 13 Daniel Li                 11 MAX-CA                           39.66  
 14 Nazaret Argueta           12 JCA-CA                           39.84  
 15 Ethan Rincon              11 FAC-CA                           39.95  
 16 Alex Yousefi              12 TORR-CA                          39.96  
 17 Aaron Mackinnon           11 CERR-CA                          40.19  
 18 Terrance Fung             12 FAC-CA                           40.24  
 19 Alex Jiang                11 CRWN-CA                          40.38  
 20 Ben Tunila                12 TORR-CA                          40.46  
 21 Cade Sego                 12 Un-Brea-CA                       40.53  
 22 Shivansh Singhal          11 SAND-CA                          40.58  
 23 Huy Le                    11 FAST-CA                          40.69  
 24 Luca Zelmer               12 MVN-CA                           40.75  
 25 Kristof Balasanian        12 MVN-CA                           40.77  
 26 Caden Birinyi             12 ORCA-CA                          40.78  
 27 Alex Pena                 12 ORCA-CA                          40.88  
 28 Andrew Douglas            12 MVN-CA                           41.25  
 29 Jack Williams             12 AAA-CA                           41.31  
 30 Charles Tam               12 TRID-CA                          41.34  
 31 Evan Herr                 12 CITI-CA                          41.46  
 32 Jerison Wong              12 SGSG-CA                          41.54  
 33 Ryan Haddad               12 CITI-CA                          41.63  
 34 Ryan Rogers               12 CITI-CA                          41.68  
 35 Austin Morse              12 Un-Citi-CA                       41.83  
 36 Diego Dilao               12 MVN-CA                           41.85  
 37 Brian Marinescu           11 ORCA-CA                          41.94  
 38 Akash George              12 CHS-CA                           41.96  
 39 Dean Fujimoto             11 MVN-CA                           42.11  
 40 Dominic Morales-Ostergaa  11 MVN-CA                           42.24  
 41 Bruce Kok                 12 TORR-CA                          42.25  
 42 Trevor Chuang             11 BREA-CA                          42.28  
 43 Ryan Kim                  12 TCS-CA                           42.31  
 44 Matthew Baxter            12 RMDA-CA                          42.71  
 45 Jack Nugent               12 MVN-CA                           42.87  
 46 Ray Chun                  11 SGSG-CA                          42.90  
 47 Bradley Truong            12 RAA-CA                           42.91  
 48 Troy Lee                  11 ORCA-CA                          43.39  
 49 Aaron Choi                11 DRGN-CA                          43.48  
 50 Ryan Ng                   12 CITI-CA                          43.68  
 51 Benjamin Gallegos         11 MVN-CA                           44.12  
 52 Jonathan Ryu              11 RAPD-CA                          44.19  
 -- Mason Lee                 12 RMDA-CA                             DQ  
 
Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Erik Fourzon              12 Un-Beach-CA                    1:12.19  
  2 Alan Alejandro Gonzalez   12 Baja                           1:14.88  
  3 Daniel Verdolaga          11 Un-Mission-CA                  1:21.09  
  4 Bryce Halterman           12 SCOR-CC                        1:21.75  
  5 Douglas Bui               12 SCOR-CC                        1:22.00  
  6 Nicholas Luengo           12 RMDA-CA                        1:22.17  
  7 William Kim               12 TCS-CA                         1:22.54  
  8 Preston Shin              12 FAST-CA                        1:22.60  
  9 Benjamin Wong             12 CERR-CA                        1:23.68  
 10 Nery Cuellar              12 LMST-CA                        1:24.18  
 11 Ben Tunila                12 TORR-CA                        1:24.84  
 12 Michael Tang              12 El Monte Sharks-CA             1:26.36  
 13 Ethan Rincon              11 FAC-CA                         1:26.45  
 14 Vincent Calta             12 Un-Citi-CA                     1:27.00  
 15 Kristof Balasanian        12 MVN-CA                         1:27.15  
 16 Terrance Fung             12 FAC-CA                         1:27.34  
 17 Alex Jiang                11 CRWN-CA                        1:27.38  
 18 Alex Pena                 12 ORCA-CA                        1:27.39  
 19 Daniel Li                 11 MAX-CA                         1:27.77  
 20 Ryan Rogers               12 CITI-CA                        1:28.33  
 20 Caden Birinyi             12 ORCA-CA                        1:28.33  
 22 Jerison Wong              12 SGSG-CA                        1:28.36  
 23 Marko Samardzija          12 PST-CA                         1:28.44  
 24 Colin Kim                 11 RAPD-CA                        1:28.57  
 25 Huy Le                    11 FAST-CA                        1:29.19  
 26 Shivansh Singhal          11 SAND-CA                        1:29.52  
 26 Luca Zelmer               12 MVN-CA                         1:29.52  
 28 Andrew Mackinnon          12 CERR-CA                        1:29.58  
 29 Cade Sego                 12 Un-Brea-CA                     1:29.61  
 30 Timothy Joo               12 DRGN-CA                        1:29.74  
 31 Mason Lee                 12 RMDA-CA                        1:29.94  
 32 Nazaret Argueta           12 JCA-CA                         1:29.98  
 33 Ryan Haddad               12 CITI-CA                        1:30.28  
 34 Aaron Mackinnon           11 CERR-CA                        1:30.33  
 35 Darren Banh               12 SGSG-CA                        1:30.54  
 36 Diego Dilao               12 MVN-CA                         1:30.58  
 37 Charles Tam               12 TRID-CA                        1:30.74  
 38 Andrew Douglas            12 MVN-CA                         1:30.90  
 39 Matthew Baxter            12 RMDA-CA                        1:31.05  
 40 Kyle Chang                11 SEAL-CA                        1:31.18  
 41 Jack Nugent               12 MVN-CA                         1:31.34  
 42 Dominic Morales-Ostergaa  11 MVN-CA                         1:31.58  
 43 Jordan Liu                12 BREA-CA                        1:31.87  
 44 Andrew Wong               12 MPMR-CA                        1:31.94  
 45 Shawn Ho                  11 CRWN-CA                        1:32.08  
 46 Bruce Kok                 12 TORR-CA                        1:32.45  
 47 Dean Fujimoto             11 MVN-CA                         1:32.73  
 48 Ray Chun                  11 SGSG-CA                        1:32.81  
 49 Jonathan Ryu              11 RAPD-CA                        1:33.15  
 50 Ryan Kim                  12 TCS-CA                         1:33.44  
 51 Bradley Truong            12 RAA-CA                         1:33.48  
 52 Matthew Hsu               11 BREA-CA                        1:33.93  
 53 Austin Morse              12 Un-Citi-CA                     1:34.14  
 54 Troy Lee                  11 ORCA-CA                        1:34.36  
 55 Trevor Chuang             11 BREA-CA                        1:35.03  
 -- Brian Hsu                 12 TRID-CA                             DQ  
 -- Nick Poon                 11 CITI-CA                             DQ  
 
Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Leonel Mota Ezpinoza      12 Baja                             29.43  
  2 Thomas Miller             12 SAND-CA                          30.27  
  3 Abraham Lee               12 RAPD-CA                          30.38  
  4 Marco Ramos               12 FROG-CA                          31.12  
  5 Colin Geer                12 Morning Star-CA                  31.73  
  6 Max Medvedev              12 Hollywood-CA                     31.96  
  7 Nate Teeraniti            11 CITI-CA                          32.30  
  8 Oscar Cruz                11 WAC-CA                           32.35  
  9 Caden Birinyi             12 ORCA-CA                          32.56  
 10 Nery Cuellar              12 LMST-CA                          32.69  
 11 Brett Campbell            11 RMDA-CA                          32.72  
 12 Kevin Sapozhkov           12 RAA-CA                           33.06  
 13 Joel DeAnda               12 RMDA-CA                          33.15  
 14 Ethan Rincon              11 FAC-CA                           33.40  
 15 Darren Banh               12 SGSG-CA                          33.78  
 16 Akash George              12 CHS-CA                           33.90  
 17 Kyle Chang                11 SEAL-CA                          34.13  
 18 Alex Yousefi              12 TORR-CA                          34.40  
 19 Daniel Kim                11 FAST-CA                          34.42  
 20 Jordan Liu                12 BREA-CA                          34.54  
 20 Douglas Bui               12 SCOR-CC                          34.54  
 20 Nicholas Luengo           12 RMDA-CA                          34.54  
 23 Gabe Nunag                12 CHS-CA                           34.55  
 24 Jack Williams             12 AAA-CA                           34.56  
 25 Ricky Hernandez           12 RAPD-CA                          34.71  
 26 Sebastian Avram           12 SAND-CA                          34.73  
 27 Matthew Lee               11 CERR-CA                          34.76  
 28 Drew Puttler              12 DRGN-CA                          34.79  
 29 Ryan Friedman             11 FAST-CA                          34.80  
 30 Ryan Haddad               12 CITI-CA                          35.01  
 31 Kristof Balasanian        12 MVN-CA                           35.07  
 32 Mac Marr                  11 Beach-CA                         35.08  
 33 Lorenzo Rabe              11 SEAL-CA                          35.20  
 34 Alec Puttler              12 DRGN-CA                          35.22  
 35 Terrance Fung             12 FAC-CA                           35.31  
 36 Ryan Makouar              11 DRGN-CA                          35.53  
 37 Austin Morse              12 Un-Citi-CA                       35.68  
 38 Ray Chun                  11 SGSG-CA                          35.71  
 39 Calvin Kobayashi          12 CROC-CA                          35.88  
 40 Djovan Velasco            11 Oasis-CA                         35.92  
 41 Antonio Buan              11 CCCC-CA                          36.11  
 42 Michael Tang              12 El Monte Sharks-CA               36.17  
 43 Bradley Truong            12 RAA-CA                           36.63  
 44 Jeremy Duong              12 FAST-CA                          36.70  
 45 Alexander Montoya         12 VKNG-CA                          37.03  
 46 Diego Alcala              11 VKNG-CA                          37.06  
 47 Joshua Villa              12 Un_rmda-CA                       37.71  
 48 Ryan Lee-Nguyen           12 TRID-CA                          38.59  
 49 Sebastian Barajas         11 ESC                              39.79  
 
Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Leonel Mota Ezpinoza      12 Baja                           1:04.82  
  2 William Kim               12 TCS-CA                         1:05.92  
  3 Bryce Halterman           12 SCOR-CC                        1:07.59  
  4 Ephraim Choi              12 PASA-CA                        1:08.39  
  5 Oscar Cruz                11 WAC-CA                         1:09.23  
  6 Colin Geer                12 Morning Star-CA                1:09.40  
  7 Brady Xie                 12 BREA-CA                        1:10.44  
  8 Brett Campbell            11 RMDA-CA                        1:11.45  
  9 Benjamin Wong             12 CERR-CA                        1:12.48  
 10 Darren Banh               12 SGSG-CA                        1:13.64  
 11 Kyle Chang                11 SEAL-CA                        1:13.82  
 12 Max Medvedev              12 Hollywood-CA                   1:14.13  
 13 Shivansh Singhal          11 SAND-CA                        1:14.44  
 14 Daniel Kim                11 FAST-CA                        1:14.91  
 15 Michael Dibello           12 CROC-CA                        1:15.18  
 16 Michael Kanemitsu         11 RMDA-CA                        1:15.26  
 17 Skyler Kao                12 FAST-CA                        1:15.36  
 18 Caden Birinyi             12 ORCA-CA                        1:15.97  
 19 Jack Williams             12 AAA-CA                         1:16.66  
 20 Ryan Haddad               12 CITI-CA                        1:17.02  
 21 Alec Puttler              12 DRGN-CA                        1:17.82  
 22 Kristof Balasanian        12 MVN-CA                         1:18.09  
 23 Luke Pedroche             11 CHS-CA                         1:18.39  
 24 Colin Kim                 11 RAPD-CA                        1:19.18  
 25 Sebastian Avram           12 SAND-CA                        1:19.36  
 26 Daniel Verdolaga          11 Un-Mission-CA                  1:20.13  
 27 Nick Poon                 11 CITI-CA                        1:20.44  
 28 Nathaniel Banos           11 SEAL-CA                        1:20.49  
 29 Adam Truong               12 MPMR-CA                        1:20.80  
 30 Andrew Wong               12 MPMR-CA                        1:21.11  
 31 Austin Morse              12 Un-Citi-CA                     1:21.16  
 32 Nathan Cho                11 TCS-CA                         1:21.54  
 33 Klim Yugay                12 Hollywood-CA                   1:23.12  
 34 Ryan Makouar              11 DRGN-CA                        1:23.90  
 35 Evan Herr                 12 CITI-CA                        1:23.94  
 36 Djovan Velasco            11 Oasis-CA                       1:26.20  
 -- Matthew Lee               11 CERR-CA                             DQ  
 
Boys 11-12 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Alan Alejandro Gonzalez   12 Baja                           2:22.48  
  2 Thomas Miller             12 SAND-CA                        2:27.24  
  3 Ephraim Choi              12 PASA-CA                        2:28.21  
  4 Bryce Halterman           12 SCOR-CC                        2:29.11  
  5 Leonel Mota Ezpinoza      12 Baja                           2:34.96  
  6 Abraham Lee               12 RAPD-CA                        2:35.89  
  7 Benjamin Wong             12 CERR-CA                        2:36.49  
  8 Max Medvedev              12 Hollywood-CA                   2:36.57  
  9 Colin Geer                12 Morning Star-CA                2:37.83  
 10 Oscar Cruz                11 WAC-CA                         2:37.96  
 11 Daniel Verdolaga          11 Un-Mission-CA                  2:38.85  
 12 Ben Tunila                12 TORR-CA                        2:39.18  
 13 Nicholas Luengo           12 RMDA-CA                        2:40.25  
 14 Brian Hsu                 12 TRID-CA                        2:40.44  
 15 Michael Dibello           12 CROC-CA                        2:41.01  
 16 Douglas Bui               12 SCOR-CC                        2:41.46  
 17 Michael Kanemitsu         11 RMDA-CA                        2:43.25  
 18 Caden Birinyi             12 ORCA-CA                        2:43.28  
 19 Ryan Friedman             11 FAST-CA                        2:43.71  
 20 Jaxx Miller               12 FAST-CA                        2:43.73  
 21 Colin Kim                 11 RAPD-CA                        2:43.76  
 22 Skyler Kao                12 FAST-CA                        2:44.01  
 23 Darren Banh               12 SGSG-CA                        2:44.05  
 24 Brett Campbell            11 RMDA-CA                        2:44.13  
 25 Shivansh Singhal          11 SAND-CA                        2:44.32  
 26 Henry Horvath             11 Un-Mission-CA                  2:45.64  
 27 Daniel Kim                11 FAST-CA                        2:46.16  
 28 Jack Williams             12 AAA-CA                         2:46.58  
 29 Vincent Calta             12 Un-Citi-CA                     2:47.26  
 30 Jack Nugent               12 MVN-CA                         2:47.35  
 31 Charles Tam               12 TRID-CA                        2:48.07  
 32 Joel DeAnda               12 RMDA-CA                        2:48.14  
 33 Huy Le                    11 FAST-CA                        2:48.44  
 34 Alex Jiang                11 CRWN-CA                        2:49.36  
 35 Andrew Douglas            12 MVN-CA                         2:50.37  
 36 Jordan Liu                12 BREA-CA                        2:50.78  
 37 Matthew Baxter            12 RMDA-CA                        2:51.25  
 38 Ryan Haddad               12 CITI-CA                        2:52.92  
 39 Matthew Lee               11 CERR-CA                        2:56.02  
 40 Ricky Hernandez           12 RAPD-CA                        2:56.81  
 41 Sebastian Barajas         11 ESC                            3:20.80  
 
Boys 11-12 200 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fullerton Aquatics Sports Team-CA  'A'                      1:59.49  
  2 La Mirada Armada-CA  'A'                                    1:59.82  
  3 Rapids Swim Club-CA  'A'                                    2:01.98  
  4 Beach Cities Swimming-CA  'A'                               2:03.04  
  5 Mission Viejo Nadadores-CA  'A'                             2:04.64  
  6 Brea Aquatics-CA  'A'                                       2:05.00  
  7 Orange Regional Competitive Aq-CA  'A'                      2:08.20  
  8 Crown City Aquatics Club-CA  'A'                            2:08.91  
  9 Fontana Aquatics Club-CA  'A'                               2:09.20  
 10 Mission Viejo Nadadores-CA  'B'                             2:09.26  
 11 Chino Hills Aquatics Chs Swim-CA  'A'                       2:10.05  
 12 Beach Cities Swimming-CA  'B'                               2:12.63  
 
Boys 11-12 400 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 La Mirada Armada-CA  'A'                                    4:19.14  
  2 Fullerton Aquatics Sports Team-CA  'A'                      4:24.68  
  3 Beach Cities Swimming-CA  'A'                               4:26.85  
  4 Brea Aquatics-CA  'A'                                       4:38.21  
  5 Mission Viejo Nadadores-CA  'A'                             4:45.44  
  6 Crown City Aquatics Club-CA  'A'                            4:48.79  
  7 Mission Viejo Nadadores-CA  'B'                             4:49.59  
  8 Orange Regional Competitive Aq-CA  'A'                      4:50.48  
  9 Beach Cities Swimming-CA  'B'                               4:55.45  
 10 Piranha Swim Team-CA  'A'                                   4:59.13  
 
Boys 11-12 200 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fullerton Aquatics Sports Team-CA  'A'                      2:15.19  
  2 La Mirada Armada-CA  'A'                                    2:16.72  
  3 Rapids Swim Club-CA  'A'                                    2:18.69  
  4 Team Century Swim-CA  'A'                                   2:18.74  
  5 Beach Cities Swimming-CA  'A'                               2:18.94  
  6 Mission Viejo Nadadores-CA  'A'                             2:23.36  
  7 Orange Regional Competitive Aq-CA  'A'                      2:23.51  
  8 Brea Aquatics-CA  'A'                                       2:25.05  
  9 Fontana Aquatics Club-CA  'A'                               2:28.04  
 10 Mission Viejo Nadadores-CA  'B'                             2:28.34  
 11 Chino Hills Aquatics Chs Swim-CA  'A'                       2:29.51  
 12 Beach Cities Swimming-CA  'B'                               2:31.85  
 13 Crown City Aquatics Club-CA  'A'                            2:32.72  
 
Boys 11-12 400 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fullerton Aquatics Sports Team-CA  'A'                      4:58.57  
  2 La Mirada Armada-CA  'A'                                    5:03.30  
  3 Beach Cities Swimming-CA  'A'                               5:10.03  
  4 Mission Viejo Nadadores-CA  'A'                             5:15.82  
  5 Brea Aquatics-CA  'A'                                       5:21.00  
  6 Mission Viejo Nadadores-CA  'B'                             5:22.76  
  7 Orange Regional Competitive Aq-CA  'A'                      5:22.78  
  8 Crown City Aquatics Club-CA  'A'                            5:33.43  
  9 Beach Cities Swimming-CA  'B'                               5:40.49  
 -- Piranha Swim Team-CA  'A'                                        DQ  
 
Boys 13-14 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Championship Final
  1 Hank Rivers               13 Beach-CA               25.37      24.94  
  2 Matt Parker               14 NCA-SI                 25.65      25.21  
  3 Nathan Hernandez          14 HSA-SI                 25.56      25.29  
  4 Lucius Brown              13 NCA-SI                 25.84      25.71  
  5 Nikita Nazarov            14 SAND-CA                26.29      25.95  
  6 Morgan Ma                 14 SAND-CA                26.55      26.12  
  7 Carlos Rojo               14 VKNG-CA                26.55      26.14  
  8 Aaron Yang                14 FAST-CA                26.64      26.45  
B - Consol
  9 Jake Romo                 14 MVN-CA                 26.68      26.22  
 10 Ian Yepez                 14 WAC-CA                 26.68      26.46  
 11 Joshua Kim                14 CITI-CA                27.03      26.56  
 11 Lan Zhu                   13 NCA-SI                 27.06      26.56  
 13 Timothy Jia               14 BREA-CA                26.88      26.67  
 14 James Sun                 14 BREA-CA                26.77      26.73  
 15 Frank Li                  14 CHS-CA                 26.97      26.85  
 16 Andrew Leong              13 FAST-CA                26.86      26.94  
 
Boys 13-14 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hank Rivers               13 Beach-CA                          25.37  
  2 Nathan Hernandez          14 HSA-SI                            25.56  
  3 Matt Parker               14 NCA-SI                            25.65  
  4 Lucius Brown              13 NCA-SI                            25.84  
  5 Jeffrey Keppler           14 CAST-SI                           26.25  
  6 Nikita Nazarov            14 SAND-CA                           26.29  
  7 Carlos Rojo               14 VKNG-CA                           26.55  
  7 Morgan Ma                 14 SAND-CA                           26.55  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Aaron Yang                14 FAST-CA                           26.64  
 10 Jake Romo                 14 MVN-CA                            26.68  
 10 Ian Yepez                 14 WAC-CA                            26.68  
 12 James Sun                 14 BREA-CA                           26.77  
 13 Andrew Leong              13 FAST-CA                           26.86  
 14 Timothy Jia               14 BREA-CA                           26.88  
 15 Frank Li                  14 CHS-CA                            26.97  
 16 Joshua Kim                14 CITI-CA                           27.03  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Lan Zhu                   13 NCA-SI                            27.06  
 18 Roger Brown               14 CITI-CA                           27.19  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Ethan Nguyen              14 ORCA-CA                          J27.19  
 20 Abraham Lopez             14 NCA-SI                            27.34  
 21 Ryan Silva                13 DRGN-CA                           27.45  
 22 Justin Sutanto            14 SEAL-CA                           27.48  
 23 Josh Mahar                14 CERR-CA                           27.68  
 23 Darren Mak                13 MPMR-CA                           27.68  
 25 Trajan Houston            14 SAND-CA                           27.70  
 26 Armando Flores            14 Dolphins-CA                       27.73  
 27 Ryan Brennan              13 CITI-CA                           27.74  
 28 James Covert              14 HSA-SI                            27.76  
 29 Arnold Wong               14 MPMR-CA                           27.84  
 30 Aaron Oney Escobar Medin  14 Baja                              27.85  
 31 Teddy Gu                  14 BREA-CA                           27.88  
 31 Justin To                 14 MPMR-CA                           27.88  
 33 Chris Lew                 14 TORR-CA                           28.09  
 33 Liam Mc Gee               14 Beach-CA                          28.09  
 35 Juan Mena                 14 COMM-CA                           28.11  
 35 Maximilliano Ponce        13 SEAL-CA                           28.11  
 37 Johnathan Hernandez       14 JCA-CA                            28.15  
 37 Elliot Kim                13 Un-Citi-CA                        28.15  
 39 Thomas Bui                13 SCOR-CC                           28.16  
 40 Sebastiam Arguelles       14 CITI-CA                           28.17  
 40 Ben Johnson               14 Un-Mission-CA                     28.17  
 42 Anthony Gutierrez         14 PST-CA                            28.19  
 43 Denzel Babaran            14 SAND-CA                           28.27  
 44 Silvestre Chavez          14 SGAC-CA                           28.28  
 45 Armando Mendoza           14 Un-Plac-CA                        28.29  
 46 Colin Chuang              13 BREA-CA                           28.35  
 47 James Oh                  13 RAPD-CA                           28.36  
 48 Kevin Ren                 13 BREA-CA                           28.40  
 49 Ricky Sanchez             13 TORR-CA                           28.46  
 50 Abraham Amory             13 VKNG-CA                           28.58  
 51 Kelvin Cao                14 TRID-CA                           28.60  
 52 Joe Johnson               14 Un-Mission-CA                     28.93  
 53 Chris Kim                 13 Hollywood-CA                      28.95  
 54 Bryant Starling           13 HSA-SI                            29.03  
 55 Zachary Robbins           13 MVN-CA                            29.06  
 56 Raymond Song              14 NCA-SI                            29.21  
 56 Ethan Newberry            13 RMDA-CA                           29.21  
 58 Travis Kimbrell           14 Dolphins-CA                       29.27  
 59 Gabriel Monteiro-Gomes    13 PST-CA                            29.35  
 60 Ethan Munsayac            13 SGSG-CA                           29.49  
 61 Aldo Foronda Medina       14 ESC                               29.63  
 62 Francisco Villegas        14 CRWN-CA                           29.76  
 63 Nicholas Heng             13 BREA-CA                           30.50  
 64 Isaac Limahelu Gourley    13 BREA-CA                           30.63  
 65 Praus Paek                14 DRGN-CA                           31.27  
 
Boys 13-14 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Championship Final
  1 Hank Rivers               13 Beach-CA               55.60      55.12  
  2 Nathan Hernandez          14 HSA-SI                 56.08      55.34  
  3 Jeffrey Keppler           14 CAST-SI                57.36      56.23  
  4 Matt Parker               14 NCA-SI                 56.25      56.52  
  5 Spencer Sorosky           14 RMDA-CA                56.60      56.54  
  6 Nikita Nazarov            14 SAND-CA                57.38      56.68  
  7 Lucius Brown              13 NCA-SI                 57.11      56.77  
  8 Aaron Yang                14 FAST-CA                57.08      57.21  
B - Consol
  9 Ian Yepez                 14 WAC-CA                 58.52      57.26  
 10 Andrew Leong              13 FAST-CA                57.55      57.27  
 11 Timothy Jia               14 BREA-CA                57.88      57.70  
 12 Frank Li                  14 CHS-CA                 58.54      58.11  
 13 Justin Sutanto            14 SEAL-CA                58.08      58.48  
 14 Joel Flores               14 ULTR-CA                59.08      58.98  
 15 Roger Brown               14 CITI-CA                58.77      59.52  
 16 Carlos Rojo               14 VKNG-CA                58.88      59.69  
 
Boys 13-14 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hank Rivers               13 Beach-CA                          55.60  
  2 Nathan Hernandez          14 HSA-SI                            56.08  
  3 Matt Parker               14 NCA-SI                            56.25  
  4 Spencer Sorosky           14 RMDA-CA                           56.60  
  5 Aaron Yang                14 FAST-CA                           57.08  
  6 Lucius Brown              13 NCA-SI                            57.11  
  7 Jeffrey Keppler           14 CAST-SI                           57.36  
  8 Nikita Nazarov            14 SAND-CA                           57.38  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Andrew Leong              13 FAST-CA                           57.55  
 10 Timothy Jia               14 BREA-CA                           57.88  
 11 Justin Sutanto            14 SEAL-CA                           58.08  
 12 Ian Yepez                 14 WAC-CA                            58.52  
 13 Frank Li                  14 CHS-CA                            58.54  
 14 Roger Brown               14 CITI-CA                           58.77  
 15 Carlos Rojo               14 VKNG-CA                           58.88  
 16 Joel Flores               14 ULTR-CA                           59.08  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 James Sun                 14 BREA-CA                           59.31  
 18 Jeffrey Cha               13 SEAL-CA                           59.36  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Ethan Nguyen              14 ORCA-CA                           59.38  
 20 Ryan Brennan              13 CITI-CA                           59.40  
 21 Justin To                 14 MPMR-CA                           59.45  
 21 Adam Ladman               13 NCA-SI                            59.45  
 23 Trajan Houston            14 SAND-CA                           59.55  
 24 Morgan Ma                 14 SAND-CA                           59.60  
 25 James Covert              14 HSA-SI                            59.61  
 26 Jake Romo                 14 MVN-CA                            59.63  
 27 Lucas Morales-Ostergaard  13 MVN-CA                            59.65  
 28 Aaron Oney Escobar Medin  14 Baja                              59.85  
 29 Karl Puttler              14 DRGN-CA                           59.88  
 29 Matt Ortiz                14 RMDA-CA                           59.88  
 31 Teddy Gu                  14 BREA-CA                           59.97  
 32 Lan Zhu                   13 NCA-SI                          1:00.01  
 33 Abraham Lopez             14 NCA-SI                          1:00.08  
 33 Darren Mak                13 MPMR-CA                         1:00.08  
 35 Brice Barrieault          13 SAND-CA                         1:00.10  
 36 Jacob Davis               14 MVN-CA                          1:00.13  
 36 Lucas Colombo             13 HSA-SI                          1:00.13  
 38 Myles Tran                13 FAST-CA                         1:00.14  
 39 Zack Yakubik              13 CITI-CA                         1:00.24  
 40 Ryan Silva                13 DRGN-CA                         1:00.32  
 41 Diego Wolpert             14 RMDA-CA                         1:00.54  
 42 Julian Villa              14 Un_rmda-CA                      1:00.58  
 43 Josh Mahar                14 CERR-CA                         1:00.64  
 44 Chalmers Tse              14 CITI-CA                         1:00.70  
 45 Sebastiam Arguelles       14 CITI-CA                         1:00.86  
 46 Armando Mendoza           14 Un-Plac-CA                      1:00.95  
 47 Colin Chuang              13 BREA-CA                         1:00.96  
 48 Eric Yeh                  13 BREA-CA                         1:00.98  
 49 Isaiah Huerta             14 RMDA-CA                         1:01.01  
 50 Steven Paing              14 MAX-CA                          1:01.22  
 51 Ethan Newberry            13 RMDA-CA                         1:01.42  
 52 Jack Fischer              14 CITI-CA                         1:01.46  
 53 Jack Brearton             14 TORR-CA                         1:01.48  
 54 Anthony Serrano           14 RMDA-CA                         1:01.53  
 55 Chris Lew                 14 TORR-CA                         1:01.54  
 56 Ben Johnson               14 Un-Mission-CA                   1:01.98  
 57 Arnold Wong               14 MPMR-CA                         1:02.09  
 58 Lucas Wu                  14 MAX-CA                          1:02.13  
 59 Kelvin Cao                14 TRID-CA                         1:02.27  
 60 Johnathan Hernandez       14 JCA-CA                          1:02.37  
 61 Juan Mena                 14 COMM-CA                         1:02.57  
 62 Silvestre Chavez          14 SGAC-CA                         1:02.73  
 63 Garren Lee                14 TRID-CA                         1:03.14  
 64 Armando Flores            14 Dolphins-CA                     1:03.48  
 65 Joshua Sanatar            14 ORCA-CA                         1:03.54  
 66 Francisco Villegas        14 CRWN-CA                         1:03.84  
 
Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Championship Final
  1 Diego Abraham Barragan V  14 Baja                 2:03.38    1:58.23  
  2 Vincent Cheng             14 BREA-CA              2:04.26    2:02.34  
  3 Nikita Nazarov            14 SAND-CA              2:07.30    2:03.42  
  4 Ethan Umpornpuckdi        14 RMDA-CA              2:06.78    2:04.62  
  5 Aaron Yang                14 FAST-CA              2:05.29    2:05.63  
  6 Spencer Sorosky           14 RMDA-CA              2:04.96    2:06.30  
  7 Jacob Davis               14 MVN-CA               2:05.47    2:07.55  
  8 Myles Tran                13 FAST-CA              2:06.68    2:08.43  
B - Consol
  9 Matt Parker               14 NCA-SI               2:09.03    2:05.69  
 10 Adam Ladman               13 NCA-SI               2:08.97    2:08.38  
 11 Timothy Jia               14 BREA-CA              2:09.98    2:09.02  
 12 Zack Yakubik              13 CITI-CA              2:10.02    2:09.09  
 13 Roger Brown               14 CITI-CA              2:10.48    2:09.44  
 14 Jack Fischer              14 CITI-CA              2:10.77    2:10.77  
 15 Isaiah Huerta             14 RMDA-CA              2:10.83    2:12.97  
 16 Kevin Ren                 13 BREA-CA              2:10.71    2:13.30  
 
Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Diego Abraham Barragan V  14 Baja                            2:03.38  
  2 Vincent Cheng             14 BREA-CA                         2:04.26  
  3 Spencer Sorosky           14 RMDA-CA                         2:04.96  
  4 Aaron Yang                14 FAST-CA                         2:05.29  
  5 Jacob Davis               14 MVN-CA                          2:05.47  
  6 Myles Tran                13 FAST-CA                         2:06.68  
  7 Ethan Umpornpuckdi        14 RMDA-CA                         2:06.78  
  8 Nikita Nazarov            14 SAND-CA                         2:07.30  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Adam Ladman               13 NCA-SI                          2:08.97  
 10 Matt Parker               14 NCA-SI                          2:09.03  
 11 Timothy Jia               14 BREA-CA                         2:09.98  
 12 Zack Yakubik              13 CITI-CA                         2:10.02  
 13 Roger Brown               14 CITI-CA                         2:10.48  
 14 Kevin Ren                 13 BREA-CA                         2:10.71  
 15 Jack Fischer              14 CITI-CA                         2:10.77  
 16 Isaiah Huerta             14 RMDA-CA                         2:10.83  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Darren Mak                13 MPMR-CA                         2:10.85  
 18 Miles Fujimoto            14 MVN-CA                          2:11.31  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Patrick Streyle           14 SAND-CA                         2:11.69  
 20 Ethan Nguyen              14 ORCA-CA                         2:11.82  
 21 Chris Nagy                14 NCA-SI                          2:12.09  
 22 Trajan Houston            14 SAND-CA                         2:12.18  
 23 Mark Nguyen               14 FAST-CA                         2:12.31  
 24 Ricky Sanchez             13 TORR-CA                         2:12.53  
 25 Morgan Ma                 14 SAND-CA                         2:12.61  
 26 Nathaniel Parsons         13 NCA-SI                          2:13.17  
 27 Alex Min                  14 RMDA-CA                         2:13.42  
 28 Maximilliano Ponce        13 SEAL-CA                         2:13.67  
 29 Keith Karunaratne         14 FROG-CA                         2:13.99  
 30 Baron Yang                13 FAST-CA                         2:14.20  
 31 Andrew Lee                14 MAX-CA                          2:14.35  
 32 Anthony Serrano           14 RMDA-CA                         2:14.51  
 33 Diego Wolpert             14 RMDA-CA                         2:14.72  
 34 Josh Delizo               13 RAA-CA                          2:14.80  
 35 Ian Yepez                 14 WAC-CA                          2:15.33  
 36 Jake Romo                 14 MVN-CA                          2:15.41  
 37 Angel Gonzalez            13 CITI-CA                         2:15.75  
 38 Michael Garcia            14 WAC-CA                          2:15.81  
 39 Ethan Newberry            13 RMDA-CA                         2:15.82  
 40 Aaron Oney Escobar Medin  14 Baja                            2:15.86  
 41 Karl Puttler              14 DRGN-CA                         2:15.89  
 42 Julian Villa              14 Un_rmda-CA                      2:16.40  
 43 Juan Mena                 14 COMM-CA                         2:16.63  
 44 Benson Li                 13 TRID-CA                         2:16.82  
 45 Jason Matsuda             13 FAST-CA                         2:16.88  
 46 Georgie Brooker lll       13 NCA-SI                          2:17.07  
 47 Jason Marsh               13 WAC-CA                          2:17.13  
 48 Fletcher Dementyev        13 RAA-CA                          2:17.25  
 49 Chris Kim                 13 Hollywood-CA                    2:18.65  
 50 Aldo Foronda Medina       14 ESC                             2:18.85  
 51 Francisco Villegas        14 CRWN-CA                         2:19.13  
 52 Sebastiam Arguelles       14 CITI-CA                         2:19.37  
 53 Ryan Mortenson            14 SAND-CA                         2:19.40  
 54 Ethan Smith               14 SAND-CA                         2:19.60  
 55 Bryant Starling           13 HSA-SI                          2:20.16  
 56 Johnathan Hernandez       14 JCA-CA                          2:22.46  
 
Boys 13-14 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Championship Final
  1 Diego Abraham Barragan V  14 Baja                 4:12.80    4:03.79  
  2 Diego Camacho Salgado     14 Baja                 4:17.03    4:14.87  
  3 Myles Tran                13 FAST-CA              4:24.96    4:18.07  
  4 Vincent Cheng             14 BREA-CA              4:21.08    4:18.13  
  6 Ethan Umpornpuckdi        14 RMDA-CA              4:19.87    4:20.10  
  7 Spencer Sorosky           14 RMDA-CA              4:21.67    4:22.18  
  8 Hunter Kroll              14 MVN-CA               4:25.76    4:22.97  
  9 Jacob Davis               14 MVN-CA               4:25.92    4:25.70  
B - Consol
  5 Brooks Blackert           14 SAND-CA              4:27.93    4:20.04  
 10 Patrick Streyle           14 SAND-CA              4:30.41    4:26.24  
 11 Dylan Gravley             14 SAND-CA              4:30.00    4:27.62  
 12 Zack Yakubik              13 CITI-CA              4:29.96    4:30.40  
 13 Adam Ladman               13 NCA-SI               4:31.46    4:31.63  
 14 Lucas Morales-Ostergaard  13 MVN-CA               4:29.90    4:31.66  
 15 Chris Nagy                14 NCA-SI               4:31.79    4:32.61  
 16 Colin Chuang              13 BREA-CA              4:31.43    4:34.57  
 
Boys 13-14 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Diego Abraham Barragan V  14 Baja                            4:12.80  
  2 Diego Camacho Salgado     14 Baja                            4:17.03  
  3 Ethan Umpornpuckdi        14 RMDA-CA                         4:19.87  
  4 Vincent Cheng             14 BREA-CA                         4:21.08  
  5 Spencer Sorosky           14 RMDA-CA                         4:21.67  
  6 Myles Tran                13 FAST-CA                         4:24.96  
  7 Hunter Kroll              14 MVN-CA                          4:25.76  
  8 Jacob Davis               14 MVN-CA                          4:25.92  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Brooks Blackert           14 SAND-CA                         4:27.93  
 10 Lucas Morales-Ostergaard  13 MVN-CA                          4:29.90  
 11 Zack Yakubik              13 CITI-CA                         4:29.96  
 12 Dylan Gravley             14 SAND-CA                         4:30.00  
 13 Patrick Streyle           14 SAND-CA                         4:30.41  
 14 Colin Chuang              13 BREA-CA                         4:31.43  
 15 Adam Ladman               13 NCA-SI                          4:31.46  
 16 Chris Nagy                14 NCA-SI                          4:31.79  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Teddy Gu                  14 BREA-CA                         4:32.36  
 18 Alex Min                  14 RMDA-CA                         4:34.39  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Maximiliano Vega Cuevas   14 Baja                            4:34.50  
 20 Anthony Serrano           14 RMDA-CA                         4:34.65  
 21 Greyson Davies            13 CAST-SI                         4:35.06  
 22 Miles Fujimoto            14 MVN-CA                          4:36.50  
 23 Aaron Yang                14 FAST-CA                         4:36.72  
 24 Josh Delizo               13 RAA-CA                          4:37.62  
 25 Isaiah Huerta             14 RMDA-CA                         4:38.09  
 26 Mark Nguyen               14 FAST-CA                         4:38.46  
 27 Hanson Gallegos Portugal  14 Baja                            4:39.29  
 28 Andrew Lee                14 MAX-CA                          4:39.90  
 29 Conner Gutierrez          14 PST-CA                          4:41.24  
 30 Jason Matsuda             13 FAST-CA                         4:41.60  
 31 Keith Karunaratne         14 FROG-CA                         4:41.68  
 32 Abraham Lopez             14 NCA-SI                          4:41.72  
 33 Baron Yang                13 FAST-CA                         4:41.89  
 34 Nathaniel Parsons         13 NCA-SI                          4:42.04  
 35 Fletcher Dementyev        13 RAA-CA                          4:43.83  
 36 Dylan Mes                 13 NCA-SI                          4:44.63  
 37 Georgie Brooker lll       13 NCA-SI                          4:45.53  
 38 Ethan Newberry            13 RMDA-CA                         4:45.67  
 39 Julian Villa              14 Un_rmda-CA                      4:47.10  
 40 Lucius Brown              13 NCA-SI                          4:52.53  
 41 Kelvin Cao                14 TRID-CA                         4:53.73  
 42 Ethan Thomsic             13 RMDA-CA                         4:54.98  
 43 Garren Lee                14 TRID-CA                         5:06.33  
 
Boys 13-14 1500 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Diego Abraham Barragan V  14 Baja                          16:37.46  
  2 Diego Camacho Salgado     14 Baja                          16:51.36  
  3 Caleb Gould               14 SAND-CA                       17:07.21  
  4 Ethan Umpornpuckdi        14 RMDA-CA                       17:28.62  
  5 Gavin Gould               14 SAND-CA                       17:30.22  
  6 Spencer Sorosky           14 RMDA-CA                       17:31.62  
  7 Dylan Gravley             14 SAND-CA                       17:32.83  
  8 Myles Tran                13 FAST-CA                       17:37.98  
  9 Chris Nagy                14 NCA-SI                        17:46.51  
 10 Brooks Blackert           14 SAND-CA                       17:49.65  
 11 Patrick Streyle           14 SAND-CA                       17:50.04  
 12 Alex Min                  14 RMDA-CA                       17:59.71  
 13 Jacob Davis               14 MVN-CA                        18:00.06  
 14 Zack Yakubik              13 CITI-CA                       18:06.11  
 15 Mark Nguyen               14 FAST-CA                       18:34.74  
 16 Jason Matsuda             13 FAST-CA                       18:36.61  
 17 Maximiliano Vega Cuevas   14 Baja                          18:37.08  
 18 Conner Gutierrez          14 PST-CA                        18:40.74  
 19 Anthony Serrano           14 RMDA-CA                       18:41.29  
 20 Hanson Gallegos Portugal  14 Baja                          18:43.67  
 21 Anthony Gutierrez         14 PST-CA                        18:44.74  
 22 Devin Bauman              13 SAND-CA                       18:53.83  
 23 Baron Yang                13 FAST-CA                       18:59.57  
 24 Wyatt Kurtz               13 Un-Mission-CA                 19:01.64  
 25 Justin To                 14 MPMR-CA                       19:15.04  
 26 Diego Wolpert             14 RMDA-CA                       19:15.41  
 27 Jacob Sallenbach          13 RMDA-CA                       19:16.54  
 28 Austin De La O            13 ORCA-CA                       19:20.75  
 29 James Covert              14 HSA-SI                        20:17.51  
 30 Keegan DeBever            14 CAST-SI                       20:22.46  
 -- Steven Paing              14 MAX-CA                       X18:31.94  
 
Boys 13-14 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Championship Final
  1 Diego Camacho Salgado     14 Baja                 1:02.40      59.68  
  2 Tommy Park                13 CITI-CA              1:03.43    1:02.92  
  3 Matt Parker               14 NCA-SI               1:05.06    1:04.28  
  4 Andrew Leong              13 FAST-CA              1:05.86    1:05.03  
  5 Roger Brown               14 CITI-CA              1:05.73    1:05.06  
  6 Josh Mahar                14 CERR-CA              1:06.93    1:05.86  
  7 Joshua Kim                14 CITI-CA              1:06.22    1:06.24  
  8 Dalton Nguyen             14 MPMR-CA              1:07.57    1:08.09  
B - Consol
  9 Greyson Davies            13 CAST-SI              1:07.59    1:05.81  
 10 Jong-Seok Lee             13 RAPD-CA              1:08.32    1:07.22  
 11 Colin Chuang              13 BREA-CA              1:08.15    1:07.23  
 12 Morgan Ma                 14 SAND-CA              1:08.48    1:07.42  
 13 Anthony Gutierrez         14 PST-CA               1:08.33    1:07.45  
 14 Carlos Rojo               14 VKNG-CA              1:08.02    1:08.08  
 15 Zack Yakubik              13 CITI-CA              1:08.04    1:08.67  
 16 Lucius Brown              13 NCA-SI               1:08.51    1:08.82  
 
Boys 13-14 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Diego Camacho Salgado     14 Baja                            1:02.40  
  2 Tommy Park                13 CITI-CA                         1:03.43  
  3 Matt Parker               14 NCA-SI                          1:05.06  
  4 Roger Brown               14 CITI-CA                         1:05.73  
  5 Andrew Leong              13 FAST-CA                         1:05.86  
  6 Joshua Kim                14 CITI-CA                         1:06.22  
  7 Josh Mahar                14 CERR-CA                         1:06.93  
  8 Dalton Nguyen             14 MPMR-CA                         1:07.57  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Greyson Davies            13 CAST-SI                         1:07.59  
 10 Carlos Rojo               14 VKNG-CA                         1:08.02  
 11 Zack Yakubik              13 CITI-CA                         1:08.04  
 12 Colin Chuang              13 BREA-CA                         1:08.15  
 13 Jong-Seok Lee             13 RAPD-CA                         1:08.32  
 14 Anthony Gutierrez         14 PST-CA                          1:08.33  
 15 Morgan Ma                 14 SAND-CA                         1:08.48  
 16 Lucius Brown              13 NCA-SI                          1:08.51  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Abraham Lopez             14 NCA-SI                          1:08.58  
 18 Trajan Houston            14 SAND-CA                         1:08.59  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Ryan Brennan              13 CITI-CA                         1:08.82  
 20 Lan Zhu                   13 NCA-SI                          1:09.09  
 21 Nathaniel Parsons         13 NCA-SI                          1:09.21  
 22 Eric Yeh                  13 BREA-CA                         1:09.22  
 23 Adam Ladman               13 NCA-SI                          1:09.61  
 24 Joe Johnson               14 Un-Mission-CA                   1:09.89  
 25 Jeffrey Cha               13 SEAL-CA                         1:10.06  
 26 Nathan Hernandez          14 HSA-SI                          1:10.55  
 27 Ben Johnson               14 Un-Mission-CA                   1:10.61  
 28 Georgie Brooker lll       13 NCA-SI                          1:10.70  
 28 Samuel Rodrigo Lopez Lop  14 Baja                            1:10.70  
 30 James Covert              14 HSA-SI                          1:10.75  
 31 Liam Mc Gee               14 Beach-CA                        1:10.83  
 32 Dylan Herman              14 TORR-CA                         1:10.92  
 33 Ryan Silva                13 DRGN-CA                         1:11.00  
 34 Conner Gutierrez          14 PST-CA                          1:11.03  
 35 Brice Barrieault          13 SAND-CA                         1:11.28  
 36 Devin Bauman              13 SAND-CA                         1:11.70  
 37 Jeffrey Keppler           14 CAST-SI                         1:11.80  
 38 Matt Ortiz                14 RMDA-CA                         1:11.88  
 39 Darren Mak                13 MPMR-CA                         1:12.20  
 40 Ryan Mortenson            14 SAND-CA                         1:12.44  
 41 Lucas Wu                  14 MAX-CA                          1:12.55  
 42 Charles Chen              14 MAX-CA                          1:13.09  
 43 Joshua Han                13 TCS-CA                          1:13.38  
 44 Kobe Heaton               14 VKNG-CA                         1:13.56  
 45 Michael Garcia            14 WAC-CA                          1:13.59  
 46 Garren Lee                14 TRID-CA                         1:13.78  
 47 Andrew Lee                14 MAX-CA                          1:13.85  
 48 Benson Li                 13 TRID-CA                         1:13.96  
 49 Armando Mendoza           14 Un-Plac-CA                      1:14.03  
 50 Dylan Mes                 13 NCA-SI                          1:14.10  
 51 Isaiah Huerta             14 RMDA-CA                         1:14.29  
 52 Parker Holian             13 FAC-CA                          1:14.31  
 53 James Sun                 14 BREA-CA                         1:14.48  
 54 Steven Paing              14 MAX-CA                          1:14.62  
 55 Joel Flores               14 ULTR-CA                         1:15.14  
 55 Elliot Kim                13 Un-Citi-CA                      1:15.14  
 57 Armando Flores            14 Dolphins-CA                     1:15.49  
 58 Robert Rogers             13 CITI-CA                         1:16.03  
 59 Chalmers Tse              14 CITI-CA                         1:16.10  
 60 Kenneth Ryu               13 RAPD-CA                         1:16.22  
 61 Maksim Maskalenka         14 SAND-CA                         1:16.57  
 62 Bryton Valentine          14 SAND-CA                         1:17.19  
 63 Noah Taylor               13 MVN-CA                          1:17.31  
 64 Stephen Lee               14 TRID-CA                         1:19.55  
 65 Johnathan Hernandez       14 JCA-CA                          1:20.08  
 
Boys 13-14 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Championship Final
  1 Ryan Brennan              13 CITI-CA              1:10.59    1:10.87  
  2 Joshua Kim                14 CITI-CA              1:12.29    1:11.56  
  3 Kevin Ren                 13 BREA-CA              1:13.21    1:12.21  
  4 Nathaniel Parsons         13 NCA-SI               1:14.09    1:13.20  
  5 Tommy Park                13 CITI-CA              1:13.24    1:13.35  
  6 Miles Fujimoto            14 MVN-CA               1:13.19    1:13.39  
  7 Ethan Nguyen              14 ORCA-CA              1:14.18    1:13.65  
  8 Samuel Rodrigo Lopez Lop  14 Baja                 1:13.47    1:14.44  
B - Consol
  9 Maximiliano Vega Cuevas   14 Baja                 1:14.39    1:13.02  
 10 Lucas Colombo             13 HSA-SI               1:15.78    1:14.63  
 11 Hunter Kroll              14 MVN-CA               1:14.56    1:14.70  
 12 Aaron Lee                 14 Un-Tcs-CA            1:15.87    1:15.91  
 13 Denzel Babaran            14 SAND-CA              1:17.55    1:16.21  
 14 Jack Fischer              14 CITI-CA              1:17.17    1:16.32  
 15 Abraham Amory             13 VKNG-CA              1:16.96    1:16.89  
 16 Gabriel Monteiro-Gomes    13 PST-CA               1:17.24    1:16.96  
 
Boys 13-14 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Ryan Brennan              13 CITI-CA                         1:10.59  
  2 Joshua Kim                14 CITI-CA                         1:12.29  
  3 Jeffrey Keppler           14 CAST-SI                         1:12.61  
  4 Miles Fujimoto            14 MVN-CA                          1:13.19  
  5 Kevin Ren                 13 BREA-CA                         1:13.21  
  6 Tommy Park                13 CITI-CA                         1:13.24  
  7 Thomas Bui                13 SCOR-CC                         1:13.38  
  8 Samuel Rodrigo Lopez Lop  14 Baja                            1:13.47  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Nathaniel Parsons         13 NCA-SI                          1:14.09  
 10 Ethan Nguyen              14 ORCA-CA                         1:14.18  
 11 Maximiliano Vega Cuevas   14 Baja                            1:14.39  
 12 Hunter Kroll              14 MVN-CA                          1:14.56  
 13 Lucas Colombo             13 HSA-SI                          1:15.78  
 14 Aaron Lee                 14 Un-Tcs-CA                       1:15.87  
 15 Abraham Amory             13 VKNG-CA                         1:16.96  
 16 Jack Fischer              14 CITI-CA                         1:17.17  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Gabriel Monteiro-Gomes    13 PST-CA                          1:17.24  
 18 Denzel Babaran            14 SAND-CA                         1:17.55  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Gavin Gould               14 SAND-CA                         1:17.87  
 20 Chris Lew                 14 TORR-CA                         1:17.88  
 21 Clarence Mao              13 FAST-CA                         1:18.02  
 22 Brian Park                13 RAPD-CA                         1:18.12  
 23 James Sun                 14 BREA-CA                         1:18.28  
 24 Brooks Blackert           14 SAND-CA                         1:18.42  
 25 Maksim Maskalenka         14 SAND-CA                         1:18.47  
 26 Keith Karunaratne         14 FROG-CA                         1:18.65  
 27 Joshua Hu                 14 SGSG-CA                         1:18.85  
 28 Aaron Oney Escobar Medin  14 Baja                            1:18.89  
 29 Justin Sutanto            14 SEAL-CA                         1:18.98  
 30 Tristan Yeomans           14 CITI-CA                         1:19.01  
 31 Fletcher Dementyev        13 RAA-CA                          1:19.02  
 32 Jack Brearton             14 TORR-CA                         1:19.07  
 32 Ethan Thomsic             13 RMDA-CA                         1:19.07  
 34 Timothy Jia               14 BREA-CA                         1:19.32  
 35 Lan Zhu                   13 NCA-SI                          1:19.36  
 36 Nikita Nazarov            14 SAND-CA                         1:19.40  
 37 Bradley Diaz              13 CITI-CA                         1:19.48  
 38 Noah Garza                13 CROC-CA                         1:19.90  
 39 Calvin Lee                13 ORCA-CA                         1:20.09  
 40 Joseph Edera              14 CHS-CA                          1:20.13  
 41 John Mai                  14 FAST-CA                         1:20.14  
 42 Juan Ladinez              14 RAA-CA                          1:20.35  
 43 Carlos Rojo               14 VKNG-CA                         1:20.49  
 44 Kyle Derbabian            14 DRGN-CA                         1:20.55  
 45 Bryton Valentine          14 SAND-CA                         1:20.63  
 46 Raymond Song              14 NCA-SI                          1:20.70  
 47 Sebastiam Arguelles       14 CITI-CA                         1:20.72  
 48 Alec Chen                 14 SSD-SI                          1:20.79  
 49 Kenneth Ryu               13 RAPD-CA                         1:20.92  
 50 Atom Hashimoto            13 CITI-CA                         1:21.06  
 51 Maximilliano Ponce        13 SEAL-CA                         1:21.20  
 52 Andrew Ngo                14 SGSG-CA                         1:21.31  
 53 Jake Romo                 14 MVN-CA                          1:21.45  
 54 Steven Paing              14 MAX-CA                          1:21.91  
 55 Teddy Gu                  14 BREA-CA                         1:22.03  
 56 Edward Park               13 CERR-CA                         1:22.18  
 57 Huy Vu                    13 CERR-CA                         1:22.47  
 58 Mason McEwen              13 CITI-CA                         1:22.48  
 59 Ian Yepez                 14 WAC-CA                          1:22.59  
 60 Thomas Lafave             13 PASS-CA                         1:22.60  
 61 Porter McCabe             14 SSD-SI                          1:22.67  
 62 Armando Mendoza           14 Un-Plac-CA                      1:22.83  
 63 Rayen Lin                 13 CITI-CA                         1:23.16  
 64 Juan Mena                 14 COMM-CA                         1:23.71  
 65 Yuma Maetani              14 MAX-CA                          1:23.76  
 66 Henry Hsieh               14 MAX-CA                          1:23.84  
 67 Silvestre Chavez          14 SGAC-CA                         1:24.05  
 68 Kaden Ho                  13 CITI-CA                         1:24.07  
 69 Michael Garcia            14 WAC-CA                          1:24.26  
 70 Josiah Anich              14 RAA-CA                          1:24.27  
 71 Jong-Seok Lee             13 RAPD-CA                         1:24.36  
 72 Kyle Woo                  13 RMDA-CA                         1:24.54  
 73 Ethan Smith               14 SAND-CA                         1:24.85  
 74 Jerald Shin               13 RAPD-CA                         1:24.94  
 75 Lucius Brown              13 NCA-SI                          1:25.05  
 76 Ryan Silva                13 DRGN-CA                         1:25.21  
 77 Nicholas Heng             13 BREA-CA                         1:26.68  
 78 Jacob Okada               13 RMDA-CA                         1:27.63  
 79 Anthony Serrano           14 RMDA-CA                         1:27.64  
 80 Mykel Barajas             13 LMST-CA                         1:29.45  
 81 Praus Paek                14 DRGN-CA                         1:29.78  
 -- Hank Rivers               13 Beach-CA                             DQ  
 -- Francisco Villegas        14 CRWN-CA                             DFS  
 
Boys 13-14 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Championship Final
  1 Vincent Cheng             14 BREA-CA                59.20      58.80  
  2 Matt Parker               14 NCA-SI               1:00.15      59.79  
  3 Samuel Rodrigo Lopez Lop  14 Baja                 1:00.96    1:00.47  
  4 Josh Mahar                14 CERR-CA              1:02.06    1:00.94  
  5 Nathan Hernandez          14 HSA-SI               1:02.93    1:01.59  
  6 Aaron Yang                14 FAST-CA              1:02.87    1:01.85  
  7 Nikita Nazarov            14 SAND-CA              1:02.94    1:01.90  
  8 Tommy Park                13 CITI-CA              1:01.89    1:01.97  
B - Consol
  9 Hank Rivers               13 Beach-CA             1:03.70    1:01.49  
 10 Joshua Kim                14 CITI-CA              1:03.06    1:02.33  
 11 Jeffrey Cha               13 SEAL-CA              1:03.44    1:02.81  
 12 Abraham Lopez             14 NCA-SI               1:03.84    1:03.50  
 13 Roger Brown               14 CITI-CA              1:04.57    1:03.80  
 14 Brice Barrieault          13 SAND-CA              1:04.85    1:04.28  
 15 Aldo Foronda Medina       14 ESC                  1:04.10    1:04.40  
 
Boys 13-14 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Vincent Cheng             14 BREA-CA                           59.20  
  2 Matt Parker               14 NCA-SI                          1:00.15  
  3 Samuel Rodrigo Lopez Lop  14 Baja                            1:00.96  
  4 Tommy Park                13 CITI-CA                         1:01.89  
  5 Josh Mahar                14 CERR-CA                         1:02.06  
  6 Aaron Yang                14 FAST-CA                         1:02.87  
  7 Nathan Hernandez          14 HSA-SI                          1:02.93  
  8 Nikita Nazarov            14 SAND-CA                         1:02.94  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Joshua Kim                14 CITI-CA                         1:03.06  
 10 Jeffrey Cha               13 SEAL-CA                         1:03.44  
 11 Hank Rivers               13 Beach-CA                        1:03.70  
 12 Abraham Lopez             14 NCA-SI                          1:03.84  
 13 Aldo Foronda Medina       14 ESC                             1:04.10  
 14 Josh Delizo               13 RAA-CA                          1:04.19  
 15 Roger Brown               14 CITI-CA                         1:04.57  
 16 Greyson Davies            13 CAST-SI                         1:04.58  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Brice Barrieault          13 SAND-CA                         1:04.85  
 18 Julian Villa              14 Un_rmda-CA                      1:05.14  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Ryan Silva                13 DRGN-CA                         1:05.32  
 20 Colin Chuang              13 BREA-CA                         1:05.72  
 21 Lucas Wu                  14 MAX-CA                          1:05.79  
 22 Isaiah Huerta             14 RMDA-CA                         1:05.89  
 23 Kevin Ren                 13 BREA-CA                         1:05.95  
 24 Morgan Ma                 14 SAND-CA                         1:05.98  
 25 Matt Ortiz                14 RMDA-CA                         1:06.24  
 26 Andrew Leong              13 FAST-CA                         1:06.45  
 27 Lucius Brown              13 NCA-SI                          1:06.52  
 28 Trajan Houston            14 SAND-CA                         1:06.75  
 29 Lucas Colombo             13 HSA-SI                          1:07.13  
 30 Thomas Bui                13 SCOR-CC                         1:07.30  
 31 Justin Sutanto            14 SEAL-CA                         1:07.33  
 32 Adam Ladman               13 NCA-SI                          1:07.51  
 33 Maximilliano Ponce        13 SEAL-CA                         1:07.70  
 34 Anthony Gutierrez         14 PST-CA                          1:07.92  
 35 Noah Taylor               13 MVN-CA                          1:08.09  
 36 Ethan Munsayac            13 SGSG-CA                         1:08.21  
 37 Angel Gonzalez            13 CITI-CA                         1:08.29  
 38 Jason Matsuda             13 FAST-CA                         1:08.62  
 39 Garren Lee                14 TRID-CA                         1:09.06  
 40 Jong-Seok Lee             13 RAPD-CA                         1:09.14  
 41 Bradley Diaz              13 CITI-CA                         1:09.24  
 42 Atom Hashimoto            13 CITI-CA                         1:09.28  
 43 Denzel Babaran            14 SAND-CA                         1:09.98  
 44 Armando Flores            14 Dolphins-CA                     1:10.13  
 45 Connor Fan                13 CERR-CA                         1:10.30  
 46 Gabriel Monteiro-Gomes    13 PST-CA                          1:10.34  
 47 Joel Flores               14 ULTR-CA                         1:10.37  
 48 Joshua Hu                 14 SGSG-CA                         1:10.40  
 49 Chris Lew                 14 TORR-CA                         1:10.63  
 50 Wyatt Kurtz               13 Un-Mission-CA                   1:10.97  
 51 Silvestre Chavez          14 SGAC-CA                         1:10.99  
 52 Michael Garcia            14 WAC-CA                          1:12.04  
 53 Porter McCabe             14 SSD-SI                          1:12.72  
 
Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Championship Final
  1 Spencer Sorosky           14 RMDA-CA              2:18.28    2:16.30  
  2 Hunter Kroll              14 MVN-CA               2:19.25    2:17.75  
  3 Maximiliano Vega Cuevas   14 Baja                 2:22.96    2:18.67  
  3 Matt Parker               14 NCA-SI               2:20.38    2:18.67  
  5 Gavin Gould               14 SAND-CA              2:22.05    2:18.80  
  6 Tommy Park                13 CITI-CA              2:20.71    2:20.35  
  7 Vincent Cheng             14 BREA-CA              2:19.94    2:22.34  
 -- Samuel Rodrigo Lopez Lop  14 Baja                 2:23.36         DQ  
B - Consol
  9 Caleb Gould               14 SAND-CA              2:24.04    2:18.27  
 10 Nikita Nazarov            14 SAND-CA              2:23.54    2:19.71  
 11 Dylan Gravley             14 SAND-CA              2:24.99    2:22.65  
 12 Andrew Leong              13 FAST-CA              2:24.88    2:23.72  
 13 Lucas Colombo             13 HSA-SI               2:25.94    2:24.82  
 14 Ryan Brennan              13 CITI-CA              2:24.18    2:25.74  
 15 Dalton Nguyen             14 MPMR-CA              2:24.32    2:26.36  
 16 Ethan Nguyen              14 ORCA-CA              2:26.77    2:26.43  
 
Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Spencer Sorosky           14 RMDA-CA                         2:18.28  
  2 Hunter Kroll              14 MVN-CA                          2:19.25  
  3 Vincent Cheng             14 BREA-CA                         2:19.94  
  4 Matt Parker               14 NCA-SI                          2:20.38  
  5 Tommy Park                13 CITI-CA                         2:20.71  
  6 Gavin Gould               14 SAND-CA                         2:22.05  
  7 Maximiliano Vega Cuevas   14 Baja                            2:22.96  
  8 Samuel Rodrigo Lopez Lop  14 Baja                            2:23.36  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Nikita Nazarov            14 SAND-CA                         2:23.54  
 10 Caleb Gould               14 SAND-CA                         2:24.04  
 11 Ryan Brennan              13 CITI-CA                         2:24.18  
 12 Dalton Nguyen             14 MPMR-CA                         2:24.32  
 13 Andrew Leong              13 FAST-CA                         2:24.88  
 14 Dylan Gravley             14 SAND-CA                         2:24.99  
 15 Thomas Bui                13 SCOR-CC                         2:25.37  
 16 Lucas Colombo             13 HSA-SI                          2:25.94  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Ethan Nguyen              14 ORCA-CA                         2:26.77  
 18 Matt Ortiz                14 RMDA-CA                         2:27.58  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Brice Barrieault          13 SAND-CA                         2:27.71  
 20 Miles Fujimoto            14 MVN-CA                          2:27.96  
 21 Aldo Foronda Medina       14 ESC                             2:28.44  
 22 Ethan Thomsic             13 RMDA-CA                         2:28.55  
 23 Angel Gonzalez            13 CITI-CA                         2:28.62  
 24 Nathaniel Parsons         13 NCA-SI                          2:28.65  
 25 Kevin Ren                 13 BREA-CA                         2:30.21  
 26 Josh Delizo               13 RAA-CA                          2:30.40  
 27 Denzel Babaran            14 SAND-CA                         2:30.57  
 28 Gabriel Monteiro-Gomes    13 PST-CA                          2:30.79  
 29 Isaiah Huerta             14 RMDA-CA                         2:31.26  
 30 Ethan Newberry            13 RMDA-CA                         2:31.64  
 31 Timothy Jia               14 BREA-CA                         2:32.08  
 32 Joel Flores               14 ULTR-CA                         2:32.73  
 33 Maximilliano Ponce        13 SEAL-CA                         2:32.76  
 34 Devin Bauman              13 SAND-CA                         2:32.85  
 35 Joshua Hu                 14 SGSG-CA                         2:33.16  
 36 Fletcher Dementyev        13 RAA-CA                          2:33.60  
 37 Abraham Amory             13 VKNG-CA                         2:33.71  
 38 Porter McCabe             14 SSD-SI                          2:33.97  
 39 Andrew Lee                14 MAX-CA                          2:34.60  
 40 Benson Li                 13 TRID-CA                         2:34.88  
 41 Michael Garcia            14 WAC-CA                          2:35.78  
 42 Silvestre Chavez          14 SGAC-CA                         2:36.08  
 43 Lucas Wu                  14 MAX-CA                          2:36.24  
 44 Darren Mak                13 MPMR-CA                         2:36.61  
 45 Maksim Maskalenka         14 SAND-CA                         2:37.46  
 46 Bryton Valentine          14 SAND-CA                         2:37.56  
 47 Ricky Sanchez             13 TORR-CA                         2:37.57  
 48 Ethan Smith               14 SAND-CA                         2:38.88  
 49 Joshua Tse                13 TRID-CA                         2:39.48  
 50 Joshua Han                13 TCS-CA                          2:41.33  
 51 Armando Flores            14 Dolphins-CA                     2:41.76  
 -- Lucas Morales-Ostergaard  13 MVN-CA                               DQ  
 
Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Brea Aquatics-CA  'A'                                       1:45.54  
  2 Sandpipers of Nevada-CA  'A'                                1:45.67  
  3 Beach Cities Swimming-CA  'A'                               1:46.30  
  4 Monterey Park Manta Rays-CA  'A'                            1:49.41  
  5 Mission Viejo Nadadores-CA  'A'                             1:50.11  
  6 Sandpipers of Nevada-CA  'B'                                1:50.24  
  7 North Coast Aquatics-SI  'A'                                1:51.15  
  8 Brea Aquatics-CA  'B'                                       1:52.73  
  9 Swim Torrance-CA  'A'                                       1:53.10  
 10 Beach Cities Swimming-CA  'B'                               1:53.49  
 11 Rapids Swim Club-CA  'A'                                    1:54.16  
 12 South Gate Aquatics Club-CA  'A'                            1:54.34  
 13 Beach Cities Swimming-CA  'C'                               1:54.49  
 14 Sandpipers of Nevada-CA  'C'                                1:55.40  
 15 Piranha Swim Team-CA  'A'                                   1:55.65  
 16 Chino Hills Aquatics Chs Swim-CA  'A'                       1:55.94  
 17 Orange Regional Competitive Aq-CA  'A'                      1:55.97  
 18 Downey Dolphins Swim Team-CA  'A'                           1:56.74  
 19 Fontana Aquatics Club-CA  'A'                               1:59.72  
 
Boys 13-14 400 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sandpipers of Nevada-CA  'A'                                3:50.77  
  2 North Coast Aquatics-SI  'A'                                3:51.60  
  3 Beach Cities Swimming-CA  'A'                               3:53.03  
  4 Brea Aquatics-CA  'A'                                       3:54.10  
  5 Monterey Park Manta Rays-CA  'A'                            3:56.95  
  6 Mission Viejo Nadadores-CA  'A'                             4:00.37  
  7 Sandpipers of Nevada-CA  'B'                                4:05.01  
  8 Brea Aquatics-CA  'B'                                       4:06.69  
  9 Beach Cities Swimming-CA  'C'                               4:11.05  
 10 Rapids Swim Club-CA  'A'                                    4:14.12  
 11 Orange Regional Competitive Aq-CA  'A'                      4:16.89  
 12 Piranha Swim Team-CA  'A'                                   4:17.43  
 13 Fontana Aquatics Club-CA  'A'                               4:25.60  
 14 Downey Dolphins Swim Team-CA  'A'                           4:27.34  
 -- Sandpipers of Nevada-CA  'C'                                     DQ  
 
Boys 13-14 800 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sandpipers of Nevada-CA  'A'                                8:26.91  
  2 Brea Aquatics-CA  'A'                                       8:35.40  
  3 North Coast Aquatics-SI  'A'                                8:36.00  
  4 Sandpipers of Nevada-CA  'B'                                8:40.41  
  5 Mission Viejo Nadadores-CA  'A'                             8:44.14  
  6 Beach Cities Swimming-CA  'A'                               8:56.70  
  7 Monterey Park Manta Rays-CA  'A'                            8:58.01  
  8 La Mirada Armada-CA  'A'                                    9:00.44  
  9 Brea Aquatics-CA  'B'                                       9:00.61  
 10 Sandpipers of Nevada-CA  'C'                                9:08.81  
 11 Beach Cities Swimming-CA  'B'                               9:17.39  
 12 Piranha Swim Team-CA  'A'                                   9:18.23  
 13 Mission Viejo Nadadores-CA  'B'                             9:37.35  
 
Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 North Coast Aquatics-SI  'A'                                1:57.38  
  2 Beach Cities Swimming-CA  'A'                               1:57.58  
  3 Brea Aquatics-CA  'A'                                       1:58.39  
  4 Sandpipers of Nevada-CA  'A'                                1:59.42  
  5 Mission Viejo Nadadores-CA  'A'                             2:02.45  
  6 Beach Cities Swimming-CA  'B'                               2:03.33  
  7 Sandpipers of Nevada-CA  'B'                                2:06.39  
  8 Monterey Park Manta Rays-CA  'A'                            2:07.86  
  9 Chino Hills Aquatics Chs Swim-CA  'A'                       2:08.07  
 10 Sandpipers of Nevada-CA  'C'                                2:08.29  
 11 Rapids Swim Club-CA  'A'                                    2:08.58  
 12 Orange Regional Competitive Aq-CA  'A'                      2:10.39  
 13 Beach Cities Swimming-CA  'C'                               2:11.30  
 14 Fontana Aquatics Club-CA  'A'                               2:14.77  
 15 Piranha Swim Team-CA  'A'                                   2:16.79  
 16 Downey Dolphins Swim Team-CA  'A'                           2:18.26  
 -- Brea Aquatics-CA  'B'                                            DQ  
 
Boys 13-14 400 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Beach Cities Swimming-CA  'A'                               4:16.21  
  2 Brea Aquatics-CA  'A'                                       4:18.43  
  3 North Coast Aquatics-SI  'A'                                4:24.70  
  4 Mission Viejo Nadadores-CA  'A'                             4:29.82  
  5 Sandpipers of Nevada-CA  'B'                                4:31.30  
  6 Monterey Park Manta Rays-CA  'A'                            4:39.12  
  7 Beach Cities Swimming-CA  'B'                               4:40.17  
  8 Piranha Swim Team-CA  'A'                                   4:40.52  
  9 Beach Cities Swimming-CA  'C'                               4:47.09  
 10 Orange Regional Competitive Aq-CA  'A'                      4:48.37  
 11 La Mirada Armada-CA  'A'                                    4:51.51  
 12 Brea Aquatics-CA  'B'                                       4:53.46  
 13 South Gate Aquatics Club-CA  'A'                            4:56.11  
 14 Fontana Aquatics Club-CA  'A'                               4:58.74  
 -- Sandpipers of Nevada-CA  'A'                                     DQ  
 -- Sandpipers of Nevada-CA  'C'                                     DQ  
 
Boys 11-14 800 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Diego Abraham Barragan V  14 Baja                           8:38.08  
  2 Diego Camacho Salgado     14 Baja                           8:57.89  
  3 Ethan Umpornpuckdi        14 RMDA-CA                        8:58.69  
  4 Caleb Gould               14 SAND-CA                        8:59.10  
  5 Myles Tran                13 FAST-CA                        9:03.38  
  6 Patrick Streyle           14 SAND-CA                        9:09.61  
  7 Hunter Kroll              14 MVN-CA                         9:11.76  
  8 Gavin Gould               14 SAND-CA                        9:13.03  
  9 Alan Alejandro Gonzalez   12 Baja                           9:13.19  
 10 Jacob Davis               14 MVN-CA                         9:13.86  
 11 Brooks Blackert           14 SAND-CA                        9:13.89  
 12 Alex Min                  14 RMDA-CA                        9:23.40  
 13 Adam Ladman               13 NCA-SI                         9:25.60  
 14 Chris Nagy                14 NCA-SI                         9:26.53  
 15 Dalton Nguyen             14 MPMR-CA                        9:32.25  
 15 Jack Fischer              14 CITI-CA                        9:32.25  
 17 Mark Nguyen               14 FAST-CA                        9:37.35  
 18 Hanson Gallegos Portugal  14 Baja                           9:43.32  
 19 Michael Garcia            14 WAC-CA                         9:43.60  
 20 Baron Yang                13 FAST-CA                        9:46.41  
 21 Jason Matsuda             13 FAST-CA                        9:47.24  
 22 Jason Marsh               13 WAC-CA                         9:48.55  
 23 Dylan Mes                 13 NCA-SI                         9:48.66  
 24 Greyson Davies            13 CAST-SI                        9:55.56  
 25 Wyatt Kurtz               13 Un-Mission-CA                  9:56.13  
 26 Devin Bauman              13 SAND-CA                        9:59.09  
 27 Jaxx Miller               12 FAST-CA                       10:01.11  
 28 Ryan Mortenson            14 SAND-CA                       10:09.77  
 29 Austin De La O            13 ORCA-CA                       10:10.14  
 30 Ethan Smith               14 SAND-CA                       10:12.41  
 31 Porter McCabe             14 SSD-SI                        10:21.80  
 32 Bryant Starling           13 HSA-SI                        10:23.21  
 33 Troy Coulston             13 MVN-CA                        10:28.18  
 34 James Covert              14 HSA-SI                        10:28.65  
 
Boys 11-14 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Championship Final
  1 Diego Camacho Salgado     14 Baja                 2:14.38    2:12.05  
  2 William Kim               12 TCS-CA               2:16.77    2:16.77  
  3 Greyson Davies            13 CAST-SI              2:24.64    2:20.15  
  4 Tommy Park                13 CITI-CA              2:18.19    2:20.21  
  5 Andrew Leong              13 FAST-CA              2:24.47    2:22.62  
  6 Anthony Gutierrez         14 PST-CA               2:24.52    2:23.39  
  7 Roger Brown               14 CITI-CA              2:23.28    2:23.79  
  8 Zack Yakubik              13 CITI-CA              2:22.97    2:24.67  
B - Consol
  9 Trajan Houston            14 SAND-CA              2:27.97    2:23.05  
 10 Morgan Ma                 14 SAND-CA              2:29.20    2:23.78  
 11 Dalton Nguyen             14 MPMR-CA              2:29.00    2:24.46  
 12 Thomas Miller             12 SAND-CA              2:27.28    2:24.98  
 13 Brice Barrieault          13 SAND-CA              2:26.33    2:26.54  
 14 Ephraim Choi              12 PASA-CA              2:29.17    2:29.32  
 15 Eric Yeh                  13 BREA-CA              2:27.09    2:29.33  
 16 Hanson Gallegos Portugal  14 Baja                 2:29.20    2:33.72  
 
Boys 11-14 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Diego Camacho Salgado     14 Baja                            2:14.38  
  2 William Kim               12 TCS-CA                          2:16.77  
  3 Tommy Park                13 CITI-CA                         2:18.19  
  4 Zack Yakubik              13 CITI-CA                         2:22.97  
  5 Roger Brown               14 CITI-CA                         2:23.28  
  6 Andrew Leong              13 FAST-CA                         2:24.47  
  7 Anthony Gutierrez         14 PST-CA                          2:24.52  
  8 Greyson Davies            13 CAST-SI                         2:24.64  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Brice Barrieault          13 SAND-CA                         2:26.33  
 10 Eric Yeh                  13 BREA-CA                         2:27.09  
 11 Thomas Miller             12 SAND-CA                         2:27.28  
 12 Trajan Houston            14 SAND-CA                         2:27.97  
 13 Dalton Nguyen             14 MPMR-CA                         2:29.00  
 14 Ephraim Choi              12 PASA-CA                         2:29.17  
 15 Morgan Ma                 14 SAND-CA                         2:29.20  
 15 Hanson Gallegos Portugal  14 Baja                            2:29.20  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Lucas Morales-Ostergaard  13 MVN-CA                          2:29.22  
 18 Georgie Brooker lll       13 NCA-SI                          2:29.41  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Conner Gutierrez          14 PST-CA                          2:30.55  
 20 Dylan Mes                 13 NCA-SI                          2:31.30  
 21 Devin Bauman              13 SAND-CA                         2:31.62  
 22 Josh Delizo               13 RAA-CA                          2:32.73  
 23 Chris Nagy                14 NCA-SI                          2:33.45  
 24 Liam Mc Gee               14 Beach-CA                        2:33.74  
 25 Henry Horvath             11 Un-Mission-CA                   2:34.54  
 26 Joshua Han                13 TCS-CA                          2:36.25  
 27 Gabriel Monteiro-Gomes    13 PST-CA                          2:36.43  
 28 Noah Garza                13 CROC-CA                         2:36.94  
 29 Darren Mak                13 MPMR-CA                         2:37.02  
 30 Jake Romo                 14 MVN-CA                          2:37.52  
 31 Atom Hashimoto            13 CITI-CA                         2:38.04  
 32 Chris Kim                 13 Hollywood-CA                    2:38.11  
 33 Benson Li                 13 TRID-CA                         2:39.62  
 34 Troy Coulston             13 MVN-CA                          2:39.89  
 35 Joel Flores               14 ULTR-CA                         2:40.10  
 36 Parker Holian             13 FAC-CA                          2:40.17  
 37 Zachary Robbins           13 MVN-CA                          2:40.30  
 38 Kenneth Ryu               13 RAPD-CA                         2:40.72  
 39 Ryan Mortenson            14 SAND-CA                         2:43.02  
 40 Bryton Valentine          14 SAND-CA                         2:43.32  
 41 Colin Kim                 11 RAPD-CA                         2:43.70  
 42 Maksim Maskalenka         14 SAND-CA                         2:43.74  
 43 Elliot Kim                13 Un-Citi-CA                      2:45.03  
 44 Francisco Villegas        14 CRWN-CA                         2:46.32  
 45 Joshua Tse                13 TRID-CA                         2:47.02  
 -- Lucas Wu                  14 MAX-CA                               DQ  
 
Boys 11-14 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Championship Final
  1 Hank Rivers               13 Beach-CA             2:33.41    2:28.39  
  2 Joshua Kim                14 CITI-CA              2:35.93    2:33.47  
  3 Maximiliano Vega Cuevas   14 Baja                 2:40.47    2:35.00  
  4 Kevin Ren                 13 BREA-CA              2:38.60    2:37.08  
  5 Ryan Brennan              13 CITI-CA              2:38.72    2:38.45  
  6 Tommy Park                13 CITI-CA              2:39.32    2:38.53  
  7 Ethan Nguyen              14 ORCA-CA              2:39.49    2:39.56  
  8 Hunter Kroll              14 MVN-CA               2:39.67    2:40.06  
B - Consol
  9 Dylan Gravley             14 SAND-CA              2:45.34    2:37.86  
 10 Brooks Blackert           14 SAND-CA              2:45.69    2:37.98  
 11 Miles Fujimoto            14 MVN-CA               2:41.88    2:39.57  
 12 Matt Ortiz                14 RMDA-CA              2:43.20    2:39.87  
 13 Erik Fourzon              12 Un-Beach-CA          2:42.77    2:41.39  
 14 Angel Gonzalez            13 CITI-CA              2:42.91    2:42.60  
 15 Alan Alejandro Gonzalez   12 Baja                 2:44.29    2:43.49  
 16 Nathaniel Parsons         13 NCA-SI               2:43.64    2:43.54  
 
Boys 11-14 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hank Rivers               13 Beach-CA                        2:33.41  
  2 Joshua Kim                14 CITI-CA                         2:35.93  
  3 Kevin Ren                 13 BREA-CA                         2:38.60  
  4 Ryan Brennan              13 CITI-CA                         2:38.72  
  5 Tommy Park                13 CITI-CA                         2:39.32  
  6 Ethan Nguyen              14 ORCA-CA                         2:39.49  
  7 Hunter Kroll              14 MVN-CA                          2:39.67  
  8 Maximiliano Vega Cuevas   14 Baja                            2:40.47  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Miles Fujimoto            14 MVN-CA                          2:41.88  
 10 Thomas Bui                13 SCOR-CC                         2:42.67  
 11 Erik Fourzon              12 Un-Beach-CA                     2:42.77  
 12 Angel Gonzalez            13 CITI-CA                         2:42.91  
 13 Matt Ortiz                14 RMDA-CA                         2:43.20  
 14 Nathaniel Parsons         13 NCA-SI                          2:43.64  
 15 Alan Alejandro Gonzalez   12 Baja                            2:44.29  
 16 Dylan Gravley             14 SAND-CA                         2:45.34  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Ethan Thomsic             13 RMDA-CA                         2:45.65  
 18 Brooks Blackert           14 SAND-CA                         2:45.69  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Aaron Lee                 14 Un-Tcs-CA                       2:45.91  
 20 Gavin Gould               14 SAND-CA                         2:45.98  
 21 Denzel Babaran            14 SAND-CA                         2:46.86  
 22 Caleb Gould               14 SAND-CA                         2:47.73  
 23 Gabriel Monteiro-Gomes    13 PST-CA                          2:48.49  
 24 Keith Karunaratne         14 FROG-CA                         2:49.06  
 25 Noah Garza                13 CROC-CA                         2:49.62  
 26 Timothy Jia               14 BREA-CA                         2:51.15  
 27 Chris Lew                 14 TORR-CA                         2:51.60  
 27 Joshua Tse                13 TRID-CA                         2:51.60  
 29 Abraham Amory             13 VKNG-CA                         2:51.67  
 30 Lucas Colombo             13 HSA-SI                          2:51.71  
 31 Jack Brearton             14 TORR-CA                         2:52.58  
 32 John Mai                  14 FAST-CA                         2:52.66  
 33 Maximilliano Ponce        13 SEAL-CA                         2:52.79  
 34 Aaron Oney Escobar Medin  14 Baja                            2:52.82  
 35 Maksim Maskalenka         14 SAND-CA                         2:53.14  
 36 Justin Sutanto            14 SEAL-CA                         2:53.31  
 37 Daniel Verdolaga          11 Un-Mission-CA                   2:53.57  
 38 Calvin Lee                13 ORCA-CA                         2:53.88  
 39 Juan Ladinez              14 RAA-CA                          2:53.98  
 40 Clarence Mao              13 FAST-CA                         2:54.50  
 41 Fletcher Dementyev        13 RAA-CA                          2:54.65  
 42 Kenneth Ryu               13 RAPD-CA                         2:54.76  
 43 Kyle Derbabian            14 DRGN-CA                         2:54.91  
 44 Alec Chen                 14 SSD-SI                          2:55.87  
 45 Anthony Serrano           14 RMDA-CA                         2:56.54  
 46 Sebastiam Arguelles       14 CITI-CA                         2:56.65  
 47 Bryton Valentine          14 SAND-CA                         2:56.73  
 48 Atom Hashimoto            13 CITI-CA                         2:57.53  
 49 Mason McEwen              13 CITI-CA                         2:57.81  
 50 Michael Dibello           12 CROC-CA                         2:59.34  
 51 Kyle Woo                  13 RMDA-CA                         2:59.92  
 52 Juan Mena                 14 COMM-CA                         3:00.03  
 53 Joel Flores               14 ULTR-CA                         3:00.20  
 54 Jong-Seok Lee             13 RAPD-CA                         3:00.29  
 55 Benjamin Wong             12 CERR-CA                         3:00.37  
 56 Yuma Maetani              14 MAX-CA                          3:00.49  
 57 Edward Park               13 CERR-CA                         3:00.93  
 58 Bradley Diaz              13 CITI-CA                         3:01.23  
 59 Garren Lee                14 TRID-CA                         3:01.56  
 60 Preston Shin              12 FAST-CA                         3:03.06  
 61 Joshua Han                13 TCS-CA                          3:03.11  
 62 Ethan Smith               14 SAND-CA                         3:05.35  
 63 Josiah Anich              14 RAA-CA                          3:05.38  
 64 Griffin Colomer           14 CITI-CA                         3:06.03  
 65 Noah Garcia               14 RMDA-CA                         3:06.49  
 66 James Covert              14 HSA-SI                          3:06.88  
 -- Wyatt Kurtz               13 Un-Mission-CA                        DQ  
 -- Jake Romo                 14 MVN-CA                               DQ  
 -- Porter McCabe             14 SSD-SI                               DQ  
 -- Nicholas Luengo           12 RMDA-CA                              DQ  
 
Boys 11-14 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Championship Final
  1 Vincent Cheng             14 BREA-CA              2:09.67    2:07.63  
  2 Diego Abraham Barragan V  14 Baja                 2:14.51    2:10.34  
  3 Caleb Gould               14 SAND-CA              2:21.48    2:16.58  
  4 Aaron Yang                14 FAST-CA              2:21.53    2:18.78  
  5 Ethan Umpornpuckdi        14 RMDA-CA              2:19.86    2:19.11  
  6 Dylan Gravley             14 SAND-CA              2:22.92    2:20.92  
  7 Dalton Nguyen             14 MPMR-CA              2:22.87    2:21.15  
  8 Abraham Lopez             14 NCA-SI               2:20.79    2:22.69  
B - Consol
  9 Samuel Rodrigo Lopez Lop  14 Baja                 2:24.30    2:18.57  
 10 Leonel Mota Ezpinoza      12 Baja                 2:24.01    2:18.70  
 11 Josh Mahar                14 CERR-CA              2:26.12    2:22.75  
 12 Aldo Foronda Medina       14 ESC                  2:24.93    2:23.20  
 13 Alex Min                  14 RMDA-CA              2:24.96    2:23.51  
 14 Lucas Morales-Ostergaard  13 MVN-CA               2:26.15    2:24.15  
 15 Angel Gonzalez            13 CITI-CA              2:28.70    2:28.63  
 -- Lucas Wu                  14 MAX-CA               2:27.66         DQ  
 
Boys 11-14 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Vincent Cheng             14 BREA-CA                         2:09.67  
  2 Diego Abraham Barragan V  14 Baja                            2:14.51  
  3 Ethan Umpornpuckdi        14 RMDA-CA                         2:19.86  
  4 Abraham Lopez             14 NCA-SI                          2:20.79  
  5 Caleb Gould               14 SAND-CA                         2:21.48  
  6 Aaron Yang                14 FAST-CA                         2:21.53  
  7 Dalton Nguyen             14 MPMR-CA                         2:22.87  
  8 Dylan Gravley             14 SAND-CA                         2:22.92  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Jeffrey Cha               13 SEAL-CA                         2:23.10  
 10 Leonel Mota Ezpinoza      12 Baja                            2:24.01  
 11 Samuel Rodrigo Lopez Lop  14 Baja                            2:24.30  
 12 Aldo Foronda Medina       14 ESC                             2:24.93  
 13 Alex Min                  14 RMDA-CA                         2:24.96  
 14 Josh Mahar                14 CERR-CA                         2:26.12  
 15 Lucas Morales-Ostergaard  13 MVN-CA                          2:26.15  
 16 Lucas Wu                  14 MAX-CA                          2:27.66  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Angel Gonzalez            13 CITI-CA                         2:28.70  
 18 Baron Yang                13 FAST-CA                         2:28.77  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Patrick Streyle           14 SAND-CA                         2:28.83  
 20 Bradley Diaz              13 CITI-CA                         2:30.39  
 21 Lan Zhu                   13 NCA-SI                          2:30.78  
 22 Ricky Sanchez             13 TORR-CA                         2:31.06  
 23 Jack Fischer              14 CITI-CA                         2:32.34  
 24 Georgie Brooker lll       13 NCA-SI                          2:32.55  
 25 Joe Johnson               14 Un-Mission-CA                   2:33.37  
 26 Jason Matsuda             13 FAST-CA                         2:33.55  
 27 Hanson Gallegos Portugal  14 Baja                            2:33.79  
 28 Dylan Le                  13 Un-Ssd-SI                       2:34.14  
 29 Frank Li                  14 CHS-CA                          2:34.17  
 30 Jong-Seok Lee             13 RAPD-CA                         2:36.15  
 31 Connor Fan                13 CERR-CA                         2:36.30  
 32 Wyatt Kurtz               13 Un-Mission-CA                   2:36.37  
 33 Joshua Sanatar            14 ORCA-CA                         2:36.38  
 34 Ethan Munsayac            13 SGSG-CA                         2:36.74  
 35 Karl Puttler              14 DRGN-CA                         2:36.86  
 36 Conner Gutierrez          14 PST-CA                          2:37.53  
 37 Noah Taylor               13 MVN-CA                          2:41.66  
 38 Benson Li                 13 TRID-CA                         2:41.82  
 39 Camron Simmons            13 MVN-CA                          2:42.09  
 40 Kyle Derbabian            14 DRGN-CA                         2:43.45  
 41 Ryan Silva                13 DRGN-CA                         2:46.05  
 42 Sean Campbell             14 RMDA-CA                         2:48.28  
 43 Praus Paek                14 DRGN-CA                         2:54.33  
 -- Clarence Mao              13 FAST-CA                              DQ  
 -- Brice Barrieault          13 SAND-CA                              DQ  
 
Boys 11-14 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Championship Final
  1 Spencer Sorosky           14 RMDA-CA              4:52.11    4:46.98  
  2 Maximiliano Vega Cuevas   14 Baja                 4:56.10    4:50.22  
  3 Gavin Gould               14 SAND-CA              4:56.30    4:50.57  
  4 Caleb Gould               14 SAND-CA              4:58.91    4:50.87  
  5 Diego Abraham Barragan V  14 Baja                 5:00.75    4:50.93  
  6 Joshua Kim                14 CITI-CA              5:01.03    4:56.73  
  7 Hunter Kroll              14 MVN-CA               5:01.78    5:01.61  
  8 Ethan Umpornpuckdi        14 RMDA-CA              4:59.61    5:02.37  
B - Consol
  9 Vincent Cheng             14 BREA-CA              5:07.29    4:54.18  
 10 Dylan Gravley             14 SAND-CA              5:06.66    4:55.71  
 11 Patrick Streyle           14 SAND-CA              5:06.32    5:02.49  
 12 Myles Tran                13 FAST-CA              5:02.98    5:03.42  
 13 Jack Fischer              14 CITI-CA              5:10.68    5:06.94  
 14 Lucas Morales-Ostergaard  13 MVN-CA               5:10.05    5:07.45  
 15 Angel Gonzalez            13 CITI-CA              5:08.03    5:10.69  
 16 Dalton Nguyen             14 MPMR-CA              5:07.90    5:11.27  
 
Boys 11-14 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Spencer Sorosky           14 RMDA-CA                         4:52.11  
  2 Maximiliano Vega Cuevas   14 Baja                            4:56.10  
  3 Gavin Gould               14 SAND-CA                         4:56.30  
  4 Caleb Gould               14 SAND-CA                         4:58.91  
  5 Ethan Umpornpuckdi        14 RMDA-CA                         4:59.61  
  6 Diego Abraham Barragan V  14 Baja                            5:00.75  
  7 Joshua Kim                14 CITI-CA                         5:01.03  
  8 Hunter Kroll              14 MVN-CA                          5:01.78  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Myles Tran                13 FAST-CA                         5:02.98  
 10 Patrick Streyle           14 SAND-CA                         5:06.32  
 11 Dylan Gravley             14 SAND-CA                         5:06.66  
 12 Vincent Cheng             14 BREA-CA                         5:07.29  
 13 Dalton Nguyen             14 MPMR-CA                         5:07.90  
 14 Angel Gonzalez            13 CITI-CA                         5:08.03  
 15 Lucas Morales-Ostergaard  13 MVN-CA                          5:10.05  
 16 Alex Min                  14 RMDA-CA                         5:10.33  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Jack Fischer              14 CITI-CA                         5:10.68  
 18 Chris Nagy                14 NCA-SI                          5:11.61  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Brooks Blackert           14 SAND-CA                         5:11.77  
 20 Miles Fujimoto            14 MVN-CA                          5:12.98  
 21 Aldo Foronda Medina       14 ESC                             5:15.10  
 22 Georgie Brooker lll       13 NCA-SI                          5:18.20  
 23 Thomas Bui                13 SCOR-CC                         5:20.26  
 24 Devin Bauman              13 SAND-CA                         5:20.42  
 25 Jack Brearton             14 TORR-CA                         5:21.58  
 26 Chalmers Tse              14 CITI-CA                         5:22.05  
 27 Lan Zhu                   13 NCA-SI                          5:22.29  
 28 Andrew Lee                14 MAX-CA                          5:22.43  
 29 Porter McCabe             14 SSD-SI                          5:23.39  
 30 Denzel Babaran            14 SAND-CA                         5:23.56  
 31 Garren Lee                14 TRID-CA                         5:25.34  
 32 Baron Yang                13 FAST-CA                         5:25.67  
 33 Fletcher Dementyev        13 RAA-CA                          5:26.45  
 34 Atom Hashimoto            13 CITI-CA                         5:26.74  
 35 Noah Garza                13 CROC-CA                         5:26.87  
 36 Bradley Diaz              13 CITI-CA                         5:27.18  
 37 Ryan Mortenson            14 SAND-CA                         5:27.69  
 38 Wyatt Kurtz               13 Un-Mission-CA                   5:27.97  
 39 Bryton Valentine          14 SAND-CA                         5:28.79  
 40 Conner Gutierrez          14 PST-CA                          5:28.97  
 41 Aaron Lee                 14 Un-Tcs-CA                       5:29.48  
 42 Dylan Mes                 13 NCA-SI                          5:29.66  
 43 Lucas Colombo             13 HSA-SI                          5:29.99  
 44 Mark Nguyen               14 FAST-CA                         5:30.98  
 45 Hanson Gallegos Portugal  14 Baja                            5:32.04  
 46 Greyson Davies            13 CAST-SI                         5:32.53  
 47 Maksim Maskalenka         14 SAND-CA                         5:32.97  
 48 Brian Park                13 RAPD-CA                         5:35.58  
 49 Clarence Mao              13 FAST-CA                         5:36.13  
 50 Silvestre Chavez          14 SGAC-CA                         5:36.80  
 51 Benson Li                 13 TRID-CA                         5:36.96  
 52 Armando Mendoza           14 Un-Plac-CA                      5:36.99  
 53 Ethan Smith               14 SAND-CA                         5:37.35  
 54 Tristan Yeomans           14 CITI-CA                         5:37.45  
 55 Henry Hsieh               14 MAX-CA                          5:39.26  
 56 Joshua Tse                13 TRID-CA                         5:40.06  
 57 Dylan Le                  13 Un-Ssd-SI                       5:40.52  
 58 Joshua Han                13 TCS-CA                          5:41.15  
 59 Robert Rogers             13 CITI-CA                         5:45.00  
 60 James Oh                  13 RAPD-CA                         5:52.46  
 -- Jacob Davis               14 MVN-CA                               DQ  
 
Boys 15-18 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Championship Final
  1 Christian Bathurst        16 CITI-CA                57.34      57.33  
  2 James Torrez              17 BREA-CA                58.00      57.77  
  3 David Miller              17 SAND-CA                57.95      57.85  
  4 Joseph Gutierrez          16 SAND-CA                58.26      58.08  
  5 Ascanio FernandezPintoUr  17 Baja                   58.98      58.19  
  6 Justin Hussong            15 AAA-CA                 58.35      58.42  
  7 Andrew White              16 CITI-CA                58.81      58.53  
  8 Christopher Hogan         16 Un-Brea-CA             59.63    1:00.45  
B - Consol
  9 Ben Wolf                  16 RAA-CA               1:00.03      58.20  
 10 Ethan Trieu               17 BREA-CA              1:00.09      59.01  
 11 Matthew Niculae           17 Un-Brea-CA             59.85      59.39  
 12 Rodrigo Gomez Cardenas    16 ESC                    59.67      59.41  
 13 Fernando Ruvalcaba Cruz   16 Baja                 1:00.24    1:00.00  
 14 Bryan Perez               16 RMDA-CA              1:00.17    1:00.33  
 15 Jonathan Olvera           17 Un-Brea-CA             59.66    1:00.38  
 16 Maxwell Lin               16 PASA-CA              1:00.00    1:00.76  
 
Boys 15-18 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Christian Bathurst        16 CITI-CA                           57.34  
  2 David Miller              17 SAND-CA                           57.95  
  3 James Torrez              17 BREA-CA                           58.00  
  4 Joseph Gutierrez          16 SAND-CA                           58.26  
  5 Justin Hussong            15 AAA-CA                            58.35  
  6 Andrew White              16 CITI-CA                           58.81  
  7 Ascanio FernandezPintoUr  17 Baja                              58.98  
  8 Christopher Hogan         16 Un-Brea-CA                        59.63  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Jonathan Olvera           17 Un-Brea-CA                        59.66  
 10 Rodrigo Gomez Cardenas    16 ESC                               59.67  
 11 Matthew Niculae           17 Un-Brea-CA                        59.85  
 12 Maxwell Lin               16 PASA-CA                         1:00.00  
 13 Ben Wolf                  16 RAA-CA                          1:00.03  
 14 Ethan Trieu               17 BREA-CA                         1:00.09  
 15 Bryan Perez               16 RMDA-CA                         1:00.17  
 16 Fernando Ruvalcaba Cruz   16 Baja                            1:00.24  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Viggy Muley               16 RMDA-CA                         1:00.37  
 18 Mitchell Stoddard         16 CAST-SI                         1:00.63  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Aidan Yong                16 MVN-CA                          1:00.86  
 20 Miles Cheng               15 AAA-CA                          1:01.12  
 21 Ryan Little               17 SAND-CA                         1:01.21  
 22 Tristan Lin               16 PASA-CA                         1:01.43  
 23 Dylan Hong                15 CITI-CA                         1:01.50  
 24 Kevin Vargas              15 RMDA-CA                         1:01.62  
 25 Thomas Jackson            16 Un-Brea-CA                      1:01.67  
 26 Jonathan Villa            16 Un-Crown-CA                     1:01.68  
 27 Miles Leon                16 CITI-CA                         1:01.71  
 27 Tyler Edlefsen            15 SAND-CA                         1:01.71  
 29 Steven Kow                16 MAX-CA                          1:01.72  
 30 Matthew Neoh              15 BREA-CA                         1:01.86  
 31 Alex Rodriguez            16 RMDA-CA                         1:02.11  
 32 Garrett Cargile           16 BREA-CA                         1:02.18  
 33 Brian Honng               15 BREA-CA                         1:02.35  
 34 Nicholas Allison          16 Un_rmda-CA                      1:02.37  
 35 Miguel Mejia Matamoros    16 Baja                            1:02.41  
 36 Sawyer Coye               16 CITI-CA                         1:02.45  
 37 Matthew Waddell           17 RMDA-CA                         1:02.55  
 38 Ronald Young              16 MPMR-CA                         1:02.59  
 38 Cody Meyer                15 PST-CA                          1:02.59  
 40 Carlson Temple            17 CAST-SI                         1:02.66  
 41 Michael Lee               17 RMDA-CA                         1:02.69  
 42 Andrew Tran               17 CITI-CA                         1:02.70  
 43 Anthony Ovsepyan          16 PASA-CA                         1:02.89  
 44 Julian Davis              17 SGSG-CA                         1:02.93  
 45 Zachary Serrano           16 RMDA-CA                         1:02.94  
 46 Adrian Lim                17 Un-Crown-CA                     1:03.05  
 47 Jaden Mullin              16 CRWN-CA                         1:03.48  
 48 Andrew Oca                17 Beach-CA                        1:03.78  
 49 Brian Li                  17 BREA-CA                         1:03.85  
 50 Andre Law                 16 CITI-CA                         1:04.12  
 51 Derek Cha                 15 SEAL-CA                         1:04.40  
 52 Sebastian Lipp0           16 MBA-CA                          1:04.59  
 53 Jordan Ma                 16 SAND-CA                         1:04.90  
 54 Justin Sheen              16 DRGN-CA                         1:05.02  
 55 Andres Flores             16 RAA-CA                          1:05.08  
 56 Noah Hirshon              16 DRGN-CA                         1:05.14  
 57 Alex Hung                 15 BREA-CA                         1:05.29  
 58 Jacob Delizo              16 RAA-CA                          1:05.42  
 59 Kyle Surian               15 CHS-CA                          1:05.87  
 60 Fariz Talavera            16 RAPD-CA                         1:06.51  
 61 Michael Jung              16 RMDA-CA                         1:08.10  
 -- Oscar Jesus Jimenez Flor  19 ESC                              X56.69  
 
Boys 15-18 800 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sandpipers of Nevada-CA  'A'                                7:55.80  
  2 Beach Cities Swimming-CA  'A'                               8:07.46  
  3 Brea Aquatics-CA  'A'                                       8:09.46  
  4 Sandpipers of Nevada-CA  'B'                                8:13.67  
  5 Riverside Aquatics Association-CA  'A'                      8:17.82  
  6 Brea Aquatics-CA  'B'                                       8:19.15  
  7 Beach Cities Swimming-CA  'B'                               8:21.44  
  8 Sandpipers of Nevada-CA  'C'                                8:25.49  
  9 Monterey Park Manta Rays-CA  'A'                            8:42.72  
 10 Riverside Aquatics Association-CA  'B'                      8:48.34  
 11 Piranha Swim Team-CA  'A'                                   8:52.15  
 12 Beach Cities Swimming-CA  'C'                               8:58.30  
 
Boys 15-18 400 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Brea Aquatics-CA  'A'                                       3:57.61  
  2 Sandpipers of Nevada-CA  'A'                                4:00.98  
  3 Beach Cities Swimming-CA  'A'                               4:03.80  
  4 Brea Aquatics-CA  'B'                                       4:09.59  
  5 Riverside Aquatics Association-CA  'A'                      4:10.93  
  6 Beach Cities Swimming-CA  'B'                               4:14.31  
  7 Sandpipers of Nevada-CA  'B'                                4:14.49  
  8 Brea Aquatics-CA  'C'                                       4:16.34  
  9 Sandpipers of Nevada-CA  'C'                                4:18.15  
 10 Beach Cities Swimming-CA  'C'                               4:22.58  
 11 Riverside Aquatics Association-CA  'B'                      4:23.25  
 12 Monterey Park Manta Rays-CA  'A'                            4:24.24  
 13 La Mirada Armada-CA  'A'                                    4:24.63  
 14 Piranha Swim Team-CA  'A'                                   4:32.35  
 15 Fontana Aquatics Club-CA  'A'                               4:52.38  
 -- Downey Dolphins Swim Team-CA  'A'                                DQ  
 
Boys 15 & Over 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Championship Final
  1 Connor Lee                16 CRWN-CA                24.88      24.26  
  2 Ben Wolf                  16 RAA-CA                 25.24      24.49  
  3 Ethan Trieu               17 BREA-CA                24.98      24.59  
  4 Ike Shirakata             16 CITI-CA                24.70      24.76  
  5 Yousef Hassen             15 RAA-CA                 25.12      24.95  
  6 Miles Leon                16 CITI-CA                25.44      25.03  
  7 Preston Planells          16 Un-Brea-CA             25.31      25.05  
  8 Andre Law                 16 CITI-CA                25.21      25.33  
B - Consol
  9 Brian Honng               15 BREA-CA                25.53      25.51  
 10 Miguel Mejia Matamoros    16 Baja                   25.65      25.53  
 11 Maxwell Lin               16 PASA-CA                25.68      25.56  
 12 Sean Ward                 17 BREA-CA                25.66      25.59  
 13 Felix Luna Gomez          16 Baja                   25.67      25.60  
 14 Andrew White              16 CITI-CA                25.86      25.61  
 15 Dylan Sweikert            17 SAND-CA                25.74      25.88  
 16 Christopher Hogan         16 Un-Brea-CA             25.92      25.95  
 
Boys 15 & Over 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Ike Shirakata             16 CITI-CA                           24.70  
  2 Connor Lee                16 CRWN-CA                           24.88  
  3 Ethan Trieu               17 BREA-CA                           24.98  
  4 Yousef Hassen             15 RAA-CA                            25.12  
  5 Andre Law                 16 CITI-CA                           25.21  
  6 Ben Wolf                  16 RAA-CA                            25.24  
  7 Preston Planells          16 Un-Brea-CA                        25.31  
  8 Miles Leon                16 CITI-CA                           25.44  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Brian Honng               15 BREA-CA                           25.53  
 10 Miguel Mejia Matamoros    16 Baja                              25.65  
 11 Sean Ward                 17 BREA-CA                           25.66  
 12 Felix Luna Gomez          16 Baja                              25.67  
 13 Maxwell Lin               16 PASA-CA                           25.68  
 14 Dylan Sweikert            17 SAND-CA                           25.74  
 15 Andrew White              16 CITI-CA                           25.86  
 16 Christopher Hogan         16 Un-Brea-CA                        25.92  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Steven Kow                16 MAX-CA                            25.93  
 18 Fernando Ruvalcaba Cruz   16 Baja                              26.04  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Michael Medvedev          16 Hollywood-CA                      26.07  
 20 Jake Lappin               17 AAA-CA                           J26.07  
 21 Matt Holland              18 RAA-CA                            26.11  
 22 Miles Cheng               15 AAA-CA                            26.14  
 23 Brian Li                  17 BREA-CA                           26.25  
 23 Jason Willman             18 BREA-CA                           26.25  
 25 Adrian Lim                17 Un-Crown-CA                       26.26  
 26 Aidan Yong                16 MVN-CA                            26.28  
 27 Sam Hornaday              17 RAA-CA                            26.32  
 28 Jacob Christensen         18 ORCA-CA                           26.38  
 28 Christian Sotomayor       16 Dolphins-CA                       26.38  
 30 Nico Colomer              17 CITI-CA                           26.41  
 31 Micah Phillips            16 SAND-CA                           26.43  
 32 Matthew Neoh              15 BREA-CA                           26.46  
 33 Dominic Samanta           15 RMDA-CA                           26.53  
 34 Andrew Tran               17 CITI-CA                           26.60  
 34 Matthew Amano             18 CITI-CA                           26.60  
 36 Garrett Cargile           16 BREA-CA                           26.63  
 37 Bryan Perez               16 RMDA-CA                           26.66  
 38 Cuauhtemoc Saif Rivas Me  15 Baja                              26.69  
 39 Logan Morales             15 BREA-CA                           26.74  
 40 Armaan Sood-Mankar        16 DRGN-CA                           26.82  
 41 Asael Marvel              18 Un-Seal-CA                        26.86  
 42 Dominik Del Carpio        18 Dolphins-CA                       26.89  
 43 Uriel Silva               18 ESC                               26.91  
 44 Jack Forsythe             16 Un-Mission-CA                     26.96  
 44 Sunwoo Bae                15 BREA-CA                           26.96  
 46 Aidan Mojica              17 RAA-CA                            27.07  
 47 Nicholas Allison          16 Un_rmda-CA                        27.09  
 48 Jake Adams                18 ORCA-CA                           27.12  
 49 Jose Salazar              15 Dolphins-CA                       27.27  
 50 Eliud Emilio Escobedo Ve  15 Baja                              27.52  
 51 Fariz Talavera            16 RAPD-CA                           27.58  
 52 Rodrigo Gomez Cardenas    16 ESC                               27.63  
 53 Daniel Hernandez          17 Dolphins-CA                       27.69  
 54 Jose de Jesus Guzman Oro  15 Baja                              29.70  
 -- Richard Campbell          19 PST-CA                           X25.09  
 -- Carlos Rogelio Luna Gome  19 Baja                             X26.10  
 -- Oscar Jesus Jimenez Flor  19 ESC                              X26.22  
 -- Justin Sheen              16 DRGN-CA                              DQ  
 
Boys 15 & Over 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Championship Final
  1 David Wang                17 RMDA-CA                54.54      53.55  
  2 Preston Planells          16 Un-Brea-CA             54.54      53.71  
  3 Connor Lee                16 CRWN-CA                54.82      53.78  
  4 Mitchell Stoddard         16 CAST-SI                54.75      54.36  
  5 Nicholas Becker           17 SAND-CA                54.67      54.41  
  6 Joseph Gutierrez          16 SAND-CA                54.56      54.50  
  7 Yousef Hassen             15 RAA-CA                 54.74      54.59  
  8 Haris Kurtagic            16 SAND-CA                54.70      54.76  
B - Consol
  9 Ben Wolf                  16 RAA-CA                 55.48      53.77  
 10 Ethan Trieu               17 BREA-CA                54.93      54.18  
 11 Felix Luna Gomez          16 Baja                   55.32      54.68  
 12 Miles Leon                16 CITI-CA                55.61      55.19  
 13 Tristan Lin               16 PASA-CA                55.36      55.20  
 14 Dylan Sweikert            17 SAND-CA                55.22      55.26  
 15 Justin Hussong            15 AAA-CA                 55.33      55.72  
 16 Sean Ward                 17 BREA-CA                55.47      55.77  
 
Boys 15 & Over 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Preston Planells          16 Un-Brea-CA                        54.54  
  1 David Wang                17 RMDA-CA                           54.54  
  3 Joseph Gutierrez          16 SAND-CA                           54.56  
  4 Nicholas Becker           17 SAND-CA                           54.67  
  5 Haris Kurtagic            16 SAND-CA                           54.70  
  6 Yousef Hassen             15 RAA-CA                            54.74  
  7 Mitchell Stoddard         16 CAST-SI                           54.75  
  8 Connor Lee                16 CRWN-CA                           54.82  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Ethan Trieu               17 BREA-CA                           54.93  
 10 Dylan Sweikert            17 SAND-CA                           55.22  
 11 Felix Luna Gomez          16 Baja                              55.32  
 12 Justin Hussong            15 AAA-CA                            55.33  
 13 Tristan Lin               16 PASA-CA                           55.36  
 14 Sean Ward                 17 BREA-CA                           55.47  
 15 Ben Wolf                  16 RAA-CA                            55.48  
 16 Miles Leon                16 CITI-CA                           55.61  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Michael Lee               17 RMDA-CA                           55.71  
 18 Nico Colomer              17 CITI-CA                           55.84  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Brian Honng               15 BREA-CA                          J55.84  
 20 Miguel Mejia Matamoros    16 Baja                              55.90  
 21 Sergio Duran Mata         18 Baja                              55.95  
 22 Jake Lappin               17 AAA-CA                            56.03  
 23 Matthew Neoh              15 BREA-CA                           56.08  
 24 David Miller              17 SAND-CA                           56.09  
 25 Steven Kow                16 MAX-CA                            56.21  
 26 Andrew White              16 CITI-CA                           56.32  
 27 Andre Law                 16 CITI-CA                           56.39  
 28 Dylan Hong                15 CITI-CA                           56.52  
 29 Nathan Chow               16 BREA-CA                           56.53  
 30 Adrian Lim                17 Un-Crown-CA                       56.72  
 31 Tyler Edlefsen            15 SAND-CA                           56.75  
 32 Michael Medvedev          16 Hollywood-CA                      56.81  
 32 Cuauhtemoc Saif Rivas Me  15 Baja                              56.81  
 34 Alex Rodriguez            16 RMDA-CA                           56.82  
 35 Uriel Silva               18 ESC                               56.90  
 36 Miles Cheng               15 AAA-CA                            56.91  
 37 Sawyer Coye               16 CITI-CA                           56.97  
 38 Gavin Souttere            17 CAST-SI                           57.05  
 39 Sebastian Wagoner         17 Un-Citi-CA                        57.07  
 40 Brian Li                  17 BREA-CA                           57.14  
 41 Ethan Kolb                16 RAA-CA                            57.23  
 42 Sam Hornaday              17 RAA-CA                            57.27  
 43 Matthew Amano             18 CITI-CA                           57.28  
 44 Thomas Long               15 BREA-CA                           57.34  
 45 Micah Phillips            16 SAND-CA                           57.37  
 46 Bryan Perez               16 RMDA-CA                           57.47  
 47 Prestin LI                17 BREA-CA                           57.52  
 48 Jacob Christensen         18 ORCA-CA                           57.58  
 49 Kevin Greco               16 RMDA-CA                           57.60  
 50 Maxwell Lin               16 PASA-CA                           58.06  
 51 Raymond Lee               15 MPMR-CA                           58.10  
 52 Jason Willman             18 BREA-CA                           58.17  
 53 Fernando Ruvalcaba Cruz   16 Baja                              58.25  
 54 Ethan Dickinson           16 FAST-CA                           58.30  
 55 Jonathan Villa            16 Un-Crown-CA                       58.33  
 56 Theodor Delmonaco         15 SAND-CA                           58.41  
 57 Christian Sotomayor       16 Dolphins-CA                       58.77  
 58 Asael Marvel              18 Un-Seal-CA                        58.85  
 59 Nicholas Allison          16 Un_rmda-CA                        58.87  
 60 Jack Forsythe             16 Un-Mission-CA                     59.04  
 61 Cody Henmi                17 MVN-CA                            59.10  
 62 Jake Adams                18 ORCA-CA                           59.22  
 63 Josue Manuel Montiel Arr  17 Baja                              59.36  
 64 Dominic Samanta           15 RMDA-CA                           59.45  
 65 Alejandro Moran           17 RMDA-CA                           59.68  
 65 Andrew Tran               17 CITI-CA                           59.68  
 67 Garrett Cargile           16 BREA-CA                           59.81  
 68 Dominik Del Carpio        18 Dolphins-CA                       59.96  
 69 Derek Cha                 15 SEAL-CA                           59.98  
 70 Jonathan Yeh              17 MAX-CA                          1:00.17  
 71 Justin Sheen              16 DRGN-CA                         1:00.54  
 72 Carlos Santiago Ortiz Sa  16 Baja                            1:01.18  
 73 Brandon Alvarez           17 Oasis-CA                        1:01.67  
 74 Michael Jung              16 RMDA-CA                         1:02.15  
 75 Eliud Emilio Escobedo Ve  15 Baja                            1:02.75  
 76 Ivar Cordova Medina       16 Baja                            1:03.80  
 77 Jose de Jesus Guzman Oro  15 Baja                            1:06.16  
 -- Oscar Jesus Jimenez Flor  19 ESC                              X53.73  
 -- Brad Gonzales             19 RMDA-CA                          X55.53  
 -- Carlos Rogelio Luna Gome  19 Baja                             X56.54  
 -- Alejandro Mendoza Camilo  19 Baja                             X56.86  
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Championship Final
  1 Joseph Gutierrez          16 SAND-CA              1:57.31    1:56.19  
  2 Ethan Trieu               17 BREA-CA              1:57.69    1:56.99  
  3 Haris Kurtagic            16 SAND-CA              1:57.33    1:57.16  
  4 David Wang                17 RMDA-CA              2:00.43    1:59.15  
  5 Everett Rojas             17 SAND-CA              2:00.65    1:59.27  
  6 Sergio Duran Mata         18 Baja                 1:59.81    2:00.12  
  7 Steven Kow                16 MAX-CA               2:01.64    2:01.50  
  8 Dylan Sweikert            17 SAND-CA              1:59.60    2:03.53  
B - Consol
  9 Mitchell Stoddard         16 CAST-SI              2:02.11    1:57.98  
 10 Felix Luna Gomez          16 Baja                 2:01.90    1:59.57  
 11 Rodrigo Gomez Cardenas    16 ESC                  2:01.89    2:01.07  
 12 Cuauhtemoc Saif Rivas Me  15 Baja                 2:02.44    2:01.43  
 13 Sawyer Grimes             15 SAND-CA              2:02.86    2:01.54  
 14 Tyler Edlefsen            15 SAND-CA              2:02.93    2:02.22  
 15 Ryan Little               17 SAND-CA              2:02.05    2:03.15  
 16 Yousef Hassen             15 RAA-CA               2:02.04    2:03.74  
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Joseph Gutierrez          16 SAND-CA                         1:57.31  
  2 Haris Kurtagic            16 SAND-CA                         1:57.33  
  3 Ethan Trieu               17 BREA-CA                         1:57.69  
  4 Nicholas Becker           17 SAND-CA                         1:57.75  
  6 Dylan Sweikert            17 SAND-CA                         1:59.60  
  7 Sergio Duran Mata         18 Baja                            1:59.81  
  8 Oscar Jesus Jimenez Flor  19 ESC                             1:59.85  
  9 David Wang                17 RMDA-CA                         2:00.43  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 10 Everett Rojas             17 SAND-CA                         2:00.65  
 11 Nathan Chow               16 BREA-CA                         2:00.88  
 12 Steven Kow                16 MAX-CA                          2:01.64  
 13 Justin Hussong            15 AAA-CA                          2:01.82  
 14 Rodrigo Gomez Cardenas    16 ESC                             2:01.89  
 15 Felix Luna Gomez          16 Baja                            2:01.90  
 16 Yousef Hassen             15 RAA-CA                          2:02.04  
 17 Ryan Little               17 SAND-CA                         2:02.05  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 18 Mitchell Stoddard         16 CAST-SI                         2:02.11  
 19 Cuauhtemoc Saif Rivas Me  15 Baja                            2:02.44  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 20 Gerardo Ramirez Martinez  19 Baja                            2:02.59  
 21 Aidan Yong                16 MVN-CA                          2:02.79  
 22 Sawyer Grimes             15 SAND-CA                         2:02.86  
 23 Tyler Edlefsen            15 SAND-CA                         2:02.93  
 24 Ethan Kolb                16 RAA-CA                          2:03.90  
 25 David Miller              17 SAND-CA                         2:04.23  
 26 Sebastian Wagoner         17 Un-Citi-CA                      2:04.40  
 27 Uriel Silva               18 ESC                             2:04.51  
 28 Matthew Neoh              15 BREA-CA                         2:04.72  
 29 Kevin Greco               16 RMDA-CA                         2:04.98  
 30 Carlos Rogelio Luna Gome  19 Baja                            2:05.06  
 31 William Schodorf          16 RMDA-CA                         2:05.21  
 32 Christian Meyer           17 PST-CA                          2:05.38  
 33 Mazen Abouelela           15 VKNG-CA                         2:05.43  
 34 Thomas Long               15 BREA-CA                         2:05.46  
 35 Miles Leon                16 CITI-CA                         2:06.14  
 36 Kenneth Yeh               15 FAST-CA                         2:06.32  
 37 Sean Streyle              16 SAND-CA                         2:06.72  
 38 Matthew Waddell           17 RMDA-CA                         2:06.91  
 39 Ascanio FernandezPintoUr  17 Baja                            2:07.03  
 40 Dylan Hong                15 CITI-CA                         2:07.13  
 41 Ethan Dickinson           16 FAST-CA                         2:07.36  
 42 Eliud Emilio Escobedo Ve  15 Baja                            2:07.78  
 43 Josue Manuel Montiel Arr  17 Baja                            2:07.81  
 44 Sam Hornaday              17 RAA-CA                          2:08.00  
 45 Chris Correa              15 Beach-CA                        2:08.04  
 46 Dylan Hou                 16 RMDA-CA                         2:08.25  
 47 Miguel Mejia Matamoros    16 Baja                            2:08.59  
 47 Jacob Delizo              16 RAA-CA                          2:08.59  
 49 Rogelio Aguilar Ortega    20 Baja                            2:08.71  
 50 Jordan Ma                 16 SAND-CA                         2:08.77  
 51 Raymond Lee               15 MPMR-CA                         2:09.72  
 52 Nicholas Allison          16 Un_rmda-CA                      2:09.83  
 53 Matthew Amano             18 CITI-CA                         2:10.03  
 54 Carlson Temple            17 CAST-SI                         2:10.21  
 55 Jonathan Villa            16 Un-Crown-CA                     2:11.87  
 56 Colin Juett               15 PASA-CA                         2:12.50  
 57 Killian McShane           15 Un-Mission-CA                   2:12.71  
 58 Carlos Santiago Ortiz Sa  16 Baja                            2:13.71  
 59 Zachary Serrano           16 RMDA-CA                         2:14.19  
 60 Bryce Snaguski            16 CITI-CA                         2:14.84  
 61 Carlos Eduardo Ruiz Agui  15 Baja                            2:15.34  
 62 Jack Forsythe             16 Un-Mission-CA                   2:15.39  
 63 Alexandre Sannibale       18 CRWN-CA                         2:15.50  
 64 Michael Jung              16 RMDA-CA                         2:20.80  
 -- Brad Gonzales             19 RMDA-CA                              X   
 
Boys 15 & Over 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Championship Final
  1 Sergio Duran Mata         18 Baja                 4:06.48    4:02.60  
  2 Joseph Gutierrez          16 SAND-CA              4:05.63    4:02.68  
  3 Nicholas Becker           17 SAND-CA              4:07.34    4:06.22  
  4 Everett Rojas             17 SAND-CA              4:15.70    4:09.72  
  5 Michael Lee               17 RMDA-CA              4:15.66    4:09.99  
  6 Sawyer Grimes             15 SAND-CA              4:14.53    4:10.43  
  8 Dylan Sweikert            17 SAND-CA              4:13.95    4:11.25  
  9 William Schodorf          16 RMDA-CA              4:10.98    4:12.56  
B - Consol
  7 Felix Luna Gomez          16 Baja                 4:17.07    4:10.76  
 10 David Miller              17 SAND-CA              4:16.33    4:14.97  
 11 Gerardo Ramirez Martinez  19 Baja                 4:18.70    4:16.81  
 12 Cuauhtemoc Saif Rivas Me  15 Baja                 4:17.03    4:17.02  
 13 Fernando Ruvalcaba Cruz   16 Baja                 4:17.04    4:18.17  
 14 Rodrigo Gomez Cardenas    16 ESC                  4:18.83    4:19.08  
 15 Kenneth Yeh               15 FAST-CA              4:18.65    4:20.36  
 16 Juan Carlos Luna Diaz     16 Baja                 4:17.68    4:21.73  
 
Boys 15 & Over 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Joseph Gutierrez          16 SAND-CA                         4:05.63  
  2 Sergio Duran Mata         18 Baja                            4:06.48  
  3 Nicholas Becker           17 SAND-CA                         4:07.34  
  4 William Schodorf          16 RMDA-CA                         4:10.98  
  5 Dylan Sweikert            17 SAND-CA                         4:13.95  
  6 Sawyer Grimes             15 SAND-CA                         4:14.53  
  7 Michael Lee               17 RMDA-CA                         4:15.66  
  8 Everett Rojas             17 SAND-CA                         4:15.70  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 David Miller              17 SAND-CA                         4:16.33  
 10 Cuauhtemoc Saif Rivas Me  15 Baja                            4:17.03  
 11 Fernando Ruvalcaba Cruz   16 Baja                            4:17.04  
 12 Felix Luna Gomez          16 Baja                            4:17.07  
 13 Juan Carlos Luna Diaz     16 Baja                            4:17.68  
 14 Aidan Yong                16 MVN-CA                          4:18.12  
 15 Kenneth Yeh               15 FAST-CA                         4:18.65  
 16 Gerardo Ramirez Martinez  19 Baja                            4:18.70  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Rodrigo Gomez Cardenas    16 ESC                             4:18.83  
 18 Mitchell Stoddard         16 CAST-SI                         4:18.91  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Justin Hussong            15 AAA-CA                          4:19.41  
 20 Ryan Little               17 SAND-CA                         4:19.51  
 21 Christian Meyer           17 PST-CA                          4:19.76  
 22 Alex Rodriguez            16 RMDA-CA                         4:20.54  
 23 Kevin Greco               16 RMDA-CA                         4:20.59  
 24 Bryan Perez               16 RMDA-CA                         4:20.85  
 25 Nico Colomer              17 CITI-CA                         4:21.06  
 26 Ethan Kolb                16 RAA-CA                          4:21.14  
 27 David Wang                17 RMDA-CA                         4:21.20  
 28 Ryan Goh                  15 MVN-CA                          4:21.25  
 29 Matthew Waddell           17 RMDA-CA                         4:21.43  
 30 Ronald Young              16 MPMR-CA                         4:21.48  
 31 Sean Streyle              16 SAND-CA                         4:21.83  
 32 Mazen Abouelela           15 VKNG-CA                         4:21.84  
 33 Benjamin Willmore         18 Un-Brea-CA                      4:22.42  
 34 Yousef Hassen             15 RAA-CA                          4:22.83  
 35 Matthew Niculae           17 Un-Brea-CA                      4:23.02  
 36 Alejandro Moran           17 RMDA-CA                         4:23.08  
 37 Haris Kurtagic            16 SAND-CA                         4:23.31  
 38 Eliud Emilio Escobedo Ve  15 Baja                            4:23.33  
 39 Sam Hornaday              17 RAA-CA                          4:24.03  
 40 Dylan Becker              15 SAND-CA                         4:24.76  
 41 Sebastian Wagoner         17 Un-Citi-CA                      4:25.46  
 42 Nathan Chow               16 BREA-CA                         4:25.98  
 43 Ethan Houck               15 SAND-CA                         4:26.65  
 44 Rogelio Aguilar Ortega    20 Baja                            4:27.23  
 45 Seamus Brown              15 FAST-CA                         4:27.46  
 46 Dylan Hou                 16 RMDA-CA                         4:28.68  
 47 Ren Prescott              15 SAND-CA                         4:28.73  
 48 Killian McShane           15 Un-Mission-CA                   4:28.97  
 49 Josue Manuel Montiel Arr  17 Baja                            4:29.37  
 50 Cody Meyer                15 PST-CA                          4:30.35  
 51 Carlson Temple            17 CAST-SI                         4:30.54  
 52 Jacob Delizo              16 RAA-CA                          4:31.01  
 53 Ethan Dickinson           16 FAST-CA                         4:31.32  
 54 Uriel Silva               18 ESC                             4:31.35  
 55 Samuel Xu                 15 RAA-CA                          4:31.39  
 56 Zachary Serrano           16 RMDA-CA                         4:32.17  
 57 Jordan Ma                 16 SAND-CA                         4:33.22  
 58 Bryce Snaguski            16 CITI-CA                         4:33.27  
 59 Hunter Harbauer           15 SAND-CA                         4:33.44  
 60 Carlos Santiago Ortiz Sa  16 Baja                            4:34.06  
 61 Viggy Muley               16 RMDA-CA                         4:34.19  
 62 Micah Phillips            16 SAND-CA                         4:34.20  
 63 Bryce Rounds              16 SAND-CA                         4:35.25  
 64 Jose Adrian Alarcon Medi  16 Baja                            4:35.32  
 65 Jonathan Villa            16 Un-Crown-CA                     4:35.63  
 66 Paul Pugrad               17 WAC-CA                          4:39.84  
 67 Matt Holland              18 RAA-CA                          4:42.94  
 68 Carlos Eduardo Ruiz Agui  15 Baja                            4:48.89  
 69 Michael Jung              16 RMDA-CA                         4:50.08  
 70 Matthew Dam               17 RMDA-CA                         4:53.60  
 -- Brad Gonzales             19 RMDA-CA                        X4:06.03  
 
Boys 15 & Over 800 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sergio Duran Mata         18 Baja                           8:29.12  
  2 Dylan Sweikert            17 SAND-CA                        8:46.17  
  3 Everett Rojas             17 SAND-CA                        8:46.68  
  4 David Miller              17 SAND-CA                        8:49.17  
  5 Cuauhtemoc Saif Rivas Me  15 Baja                           8:52.81  
  6 Rodrigo Gomez Cardenas    16 ESC                            8:53.15  
  7 Christian Meyer           17 PST-CA                         8:53.97  
  8 Juan Carlos Luna Diaz     16 Baja                           8:54.55  
  9 Mitchell Stoddard         16 CAST-SI                        8:55.76  
 10 Felix Luna Gomez          16 Baja                           8:56.27  
 11 William Schodorf          16 RMDA-CA                        8:57.63  
 12 Ryan Little               17 SAND-CA                        8:57.65  
 13 Seamus Brown              15 FAST-CA                        8:57.84  
 14 Matthew Waddell           17 RMDA-CA                        8:58.26  
 15 Aidan Yong                16 MVN-CA                         9:02.21  
 16 Sean Streyle              16 SAND-CA                        9:02.83  
 17 Dylan Becker              15 SAND-CA                        9:07.57  
 18 Cody Meyer                15 PST-CA                         9:07.62  
 19 Ethan Kolb                16 RAA-CA                         9:08.29  
 20 Ren Prescott              15 SAND-CA                        9:08.81  
 21 Joshua Miller             15 FAST-CA                        9:09.72  
 22 Benjamin Willmore         18 Un-Brea-CA                     9:10.50  
 23 Sam Hornaday              17 RAA-CA                         9:15.95  
 24 Sebastian Wagoner         17 Un-Citi-CA                     9:16.50  
 25 Killian McShane           15 Un-Mission-CA                  9:18.28  
 26 Josue Manuel Montiel Arr  17 Baja                           9:19.45  
 27 Jordan Ma                 16 SAND-CA                        9:23.84  
 28 Mazen Abouelela           15 VKNG-CA                        9:24.98  
 29 Hunter Harbauer           15 SAND-CA                        9:29.06  
 30 Jacob Delizo              16 RAA-CA                         9:29.19  
 31 Carlos Santiago Ortiz Sa  16 Baja                           9:30.01  
 32 Ethan Houck               15 SAND-CA                        9:36.25  
 33 Ethan Russell Smith       15 TORR-CA                        9:37.97  
 34 Bryce Rounds              16 SAND-CA                        9:39.65  
 35 Bryce Snaguski            16 CITI-CA                        9:39.96  
 36 Jose Adrian Alarcon Medi  16 Baja                           9:41.69  
 37 Brandon Tu                16 MPMR-CA                        9:42.05  
 38 Carlos Eduardo Ruiz Agui  15 Baja                           9:49.21  
 39 Anthony Ovsepyan          16 PASA-CA                        9:49.57  
 40 Eliud Emilio Escobedo Ve  15 Baja                           9:53.15  
 41 Andres Flores             16 RAA-CA                         9:54.28  
 42 David Niculae             15 Un-Brea-CA                     9:58.19  
 -- Gerardo Ramirez Martinez  19 Baja                          X8:55.72  
 -- Rogelio Aguilar Ortega    20 Baja                          X9:05.06  
 
Boys 15 & Over 1500 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Michael Lee               17 RMDA-CA                       16:17.90  
  2 Sergio Duran Mata         18 Baja                          16:20.63  
  3 Nicholas Becker           17 SAND-CA                       16:27.82  
  4 Haris Kurtagic            16 SAND-CA                       16:37.58  
  5 Joseph Gutierrez          16 SAND-CA                       16:40.76  
  6 Sawyer Grimes             15 SAND-CA                       16:47.42  
  7 William Schodorf          16 RMDA-CA                       16:58.30  
  8 Doug Johnson              17 FAST-CA                       17:01.03  
  9 Cuauhtemoc Saif Rivas Me  15 Baja                          17:03.14  
 10 Alex Rodriguez            16 RMDA-CA                       17:04.64  
 11 Dylan Sweikert            17 SAND-CA                       17:05.16  
 12 Aidan Yong                16 MVN-CA                        17:08.14  
 13 Everett Rojas             17 SAND-CA                       17:08.89  
 14 Seamus Brown              15 FAST-CA                       17:09.19  
 15 Kenneth Yeh               15 FAST-CA                       17:13.50  
 16 Ronald Young              16 MPMR-CA                       17:13.77  
 17 Ryan Goh                  15 MVN-CA                        17:20.58  
 18 Ren Prescott              15 SAND-CA                       17:22.12  
 19 Dylan Hou                 16 RMDA-CA                       17:22.63  
 20 Christian Meyer           17 PST-CA                        17:25.91  
 21 Matthew Waddell           17 RMDA-CA                       17:29.04  
 22 Eliud Emilio Escobedo Ve  15 Baja                          17:32.57  
 23 Sean Streyle              16 SAND-CA                       17:37.15  
 24 Gavin Souttere            17 CAST-SI                       17:41.99  
 25 Bryce Rounds              16 SAND-CA                       17:45.42  
 26 Carlos Santiago Ortiz Sa  16 Baja                          17:46.37  
 27 Joshua Miller             15 FAST-CA                       17:46.91  
 28 Dylan Becker              15 SAND-CA                       17:47.01  
 29 Theodor Delmonaco         15 SAND-CA                       17:50.97  
 30 Ethan Houck               15 SAND-CA                       17:52.26  
 31 Alejandro Moran           17 RMDA-CA                       17:55.01  
 32 Josue Manuel Montiel Arr  17 Baja                          18:01.06  
 33 Joshua Spessert           15 FAST-CA                       18:05.73  
 34 Killian McShane           15 Un-Mission-CA                 18:14.80  
 35 Hunter Harbauer           15 SAND-CA                       18:22.02  
 36 Brandon Tu                16 MPMR-CA                       18:26.93  
 37 Sean Keegan               16 CITI-CA                       18:30.62  
 38 Matthew Simpson           15 RMDA-CA                       18:35.30  
 39 Carlos Eduardo Ruiz Agui  15 Baja                          18:40.44  
 40 Jose Adrian Alarcon Medi  16 Baja                          18:47.98  
 41 Maxx Escalante            15 BREA-CA                       19:03.96  
 42 Jerome Emery              15 CITI-CA                       19:22.33  
 -- Alejandro Mendoza Camilo  19 Baja                         X16:39.31  
 -- Gerardo Ramirez Martinez  19 Baja                         X17:20.35  
 -- Rogelio Aguilar Ortega    20 Baja                         X17:56.28  
 -- Cesar Ivan Ocegueda Hern  17 Baja                               DFS  
 
Boys 15 & Over 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Championship Final
  1 Ethan Trieu               17 BREA-CA                59.41      58.40  
  2 James Torrez              17 BREA-CA              1:00.36      59.50  
  3 Preston Planells          16 Un-Brea-CA           1:00.22      59.54  
  4 Matthew Niculae           17 Un-Brea-CA           1:01.02      59.88  
  5 Fernando Ruvalcaba Cruz   16 Baja                 1:01.25      59.89  
  6 Nicholas Becker           17 SAND-CA              1:00.46    1:00.15  
  7 Andrew White              16 CITI-CA              1:01.61    1:01.30  
  8 Micah Phillips            16 SAND-CA              1:03.06    1:02.39  
B - Consol
  9 Matthew Neoh              15 BREA-CA              1:03.58    1:02.82  
 10 William Schodorf          16 RMDA-CA              1:03.77    1:03.67  
 11 Mitchell Stoddard         16 CAST-SI              1:03.88    1:03.91  
 12 Sawyer Grimes             15 SAND-CA              1:04.23    1:03.95  
 13 Raymond Lee               15 MPMR-CA              1:03.83    1:04.19  
 14 Ascanio FernandezPintoUr  17 Baja                 1:04.79    1:04.41  
 15 Matt Holland              18 RAA-CA               1:04.16    1:04.48  
 16 Ethan Dickinson           16 FAST-CA              1:04.63    1:04.69  
 
Boys 15 & Over 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Ethan Trieu               17 BREA-CA                           59.41  
  2 Preston Planells          16 Un-Brea-CA                      1:00.22  
  3 James Torrez              17 BREA-CA                         1:00.36  
  4 Nicholas Becker           17 SAND-CA                         1:00.46  
  5 Matthew Niculae           17 Un-Brea-CA                      1:01.02  
  6 Fernando Ruvalcaba Cruz   16 Baja                            1:01.25  
  7 Andrew White              16 CITI-CA                         1:01.61  
  8 Micah Phillips            16 SAND-CA                         1:03.06  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Matthew Neoh              15 BREA-CA                         1:03.58  
 10 William Schodorf          16 RMDA-CA                         1:03.77  
 11 Raymond Lee               15 MPMR-CA                         1:03.83  
 12 Mitchell Stoddard         16 CAST-SI                         1:03.88  
 13 Michael Medvedev          16 Hollywood-CA                    1:04.15  
 14 Matt Holland              18 RAA-CA                          1:04.16  
 15 Sawyer Grimes             15 SAND-CA                         1:04.23  
 16 Ethan Dickinson           16 FAST-CA                         1:04.63  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Ascanio FernandezPintoUr  17 Baja                            1:04.79  
 18 Kevin Greco               16 RMDA-CA                         1:05.07  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Nicholas Allison          16 Un_rmda-CA                      1:05.11  
 20 Aidan Mojica              17 RAA-CA                          1:05.46  
 21 Theodor Delmonaco         15 SAND-CA                         1:05.62  
 22 David Amano               15 CITI-CA                         1:05.94  
 23 Dylan Hong                15 CITI-CA                         1:06.10  
 24 Nathan Chow               16 BREA-CA                         1:06.23  
 25 Tyler Yeomans             16 CITI-CA                         1:06.30  
 26 Jared Trinidad            16 SEAL-CA                         1:06.54  
 27 Jonathan Olvera           17 Un-Brea-CA                      1:07.03  
 28 Miles Cheng               15 AAA-CA                          1:07.10  
 29 Wesley Kao                17 TRID-CA                         1:07.47  
 30 Hunter Harbauer           15 SAND-CA                         1:08.02  
 31 Jose Adrian Alarcon Medi  16 Baja                            1:08.16  
 32 Jaden Mullin              16 CRWN-CA                         1:08.17  
 33 Viggy Muley               16 RMDA-CA                         1:08.30  
 34 Adrian Lim                17 Un-Crown-CA                     1:08.31  
 35 Ren Prescott              15 SAND-CA                         1:08.40  
 36 Gavin Souttere            17 CAST-SI                         1:08.46  
 37 Mead Puckett              15 SEAL-CA                         1:08.55  
 38 Andre Law                 16 CITI-CA                         1:08.58  
 39 Michael Yeh               15 BREA-CA                         1:08.60  
 40 Brandon Tu                16 MPMR-CA                         1:08.62  
 41 Zachary Hesse             17 SGSG-CA                         1:08.63  
 42 Christopher Hogan         16 Un-Brea-CA                      1:08.86  
 43 Mazen Abouelela           15 VKNG-CA                         1:08.93  
 44 Miguel Mejia Matamoros    16 Baja                            1:09.29  
 45 Derek Cha                 15 SEAL-CA                         1:09.33  
 46 Jesse Barragan            17 COMM-CA                         1:10.13  
 47 Justin Sheen              16 DRGN-CA                         1:10.51  
 48 Jonathan Lo               15 NCA-SI                          1:10.60  
 49 Logan Morales             15 BREA-CA                         1:10.74  
 50 Sean Keegan               16 CITI-CA                         1:10.94  
 51 Luis Gonzalez             15 LMST-CA                         1:10.99  
 52 Noah Steen                15 TORR-CA                         1:11.02  
 53 Colin Juett               15 PASA-CA                         1:11.12  
 54 Brandon Alvarez           17 Oasis-CA                        1:12.35  
 55 Joshua Guzman             16 LMST-CA                         1:12.71  
 56 Henrique Sannibale        16 CRWN-CA                         1:12.88  
 -- Oscar Jesus Jimenez Flor  19 ESC                            X1:02.20  
 -- Alejandro Mendoza Camilo  19 Baja                           X1:05.43  
 -- Aaron Tamura              16 BREA-CA                              DQ  
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Championship Final
  1 Nicholas Becker           17 SAND-CA              2:07.68    2:07.02  
  2 Fernando Ruvalcaba Cruz   16 Baja                 2:11.46    2:09.51  
  3 Preston Planells          16 Un-Brea-CA           2:11.69    2:09.98  
  4 Matthew Niculae           17 Un-Brea-CA           2:14.73    2:13.08  
  5 James Torrez              17 BREA-CA              2:13.12    2:13.81  
  6 Benjamin Willmore         18 Un-Brea-CA           2:15.71    2:14.28  
  7 Sawyer Grimes             15 SAND-CA              2:15.63    2:14.67  
  8 Matthew Amano             18 CITI-CA              2:15.88    2:16.95  
B - Consol
  9 Dylan Becker              15 SAND-CA              2:20.27    2:12.59  
 10 Matthew Neoh              15 BREA-CA              2:16.45    2:15.51  
 11 Micah Phillips            16 SAND-CA              2:18.94    2:18.18  
 12 Michael Medvedev          16 Hollywood-CA         2:18.49    2:18.19  
 13 Hunter Harbauer           15 SAND-CA              2:23.98    2:19.38  
 14 Cody Meyer                15 PST-CA               2:23.13    2:20.86  
 15 Ren Prescott              15 SAND-CA              2:22.33    2:22.41  
 16 David Amano               15 CITI-CA              2:21.13    2:24.06  
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Nicholas Becker           17 SAND-CA                         2:07.68  
  2 Fernando Ruvalcaba Cruz   16 Baja                            2:11.46  
  3 Preston Planells          16 Un-Brea-CA                      2:11.69  
  4 James Torrez              17 BREA-CA                         2:13.12  
  5 Matthew Niculae           17 Un-Brea-CA                      2:14.73  
  6 Sawyer Grimes             15 SAND-CA                         2:15.63  
  7 Benjamin Willmore         18 Un-Brea-CA                      2:15.71  
  8 Matthew Amano             18 CITI-CA                         2:15.88  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Matthew Neoh              15 BREA-CA                         2:16.45  
 10 Michael Medvedev          16 Hollywood-CA                    2:18.49  
 11 Micah Phillips            16 SAND-CA                         2:18.94  
 12 Dylan Becker              15 SAND-CA                         2:20.27  
 13 David Amano               15 CITI-CA                         2:21.13  
 14 Nathan Chow               16 BREA-CA                         2:22.22  
 15 Ren Prescott              15 SAND-CA                         2:22.33  
 16 Cody Meyer                15 PST-CA                          2:23.13  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Hunter Harbauer           15 SAND-CA                         2:23.98  
 18 Jose Adrian Alarcon Medi  16 Baja                            2:24.83  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Aidan Mojica              17 RAA-CA                          2:25.18  
 20 Tyler Yeomans             16 CITI-CA                         2:25.51  
 21 Samuel Xu                 15 RAA-CA                          2:25.91  
 22 Dylan Hong                15 CITI-CA                         2:26.03  
 23 Zachary Hesse             17 SGSG-CA                         2:26.45  
 24 Jaden Mullin              16 CRWN-CA                         2:26.69  
 25 Ethan Dickinson           16 FAST-CA                         2:26.98  
 26 Brandon Tu                16 MPMR-CA                         2:27.69  
 27 Raymond Lee               15 MPMR-CA                         2:28.04  
 28 Mead Puckett              15 SEAL-CA                         2:28.16  
 29 Nicholas Allison          16 Un_rmda-CA                      2:28.59  
 30 Carlson Temple            17 CAST-SI                         2:29.14  
 31 Noah Steen                15 TORR-CA                         2:29.50  
 32 Jesse Barragan            17 COMM-CA                         2:34.29  
 33 Armaan Sood-Mankar        16 DRGN-CA                         2:34.57  
 34 Matthew Dam               17 RMDA-CA                         2:35.73  
 35 Andres Flores             16 RAA-CA                          2:37.66  
 36 Nathan Buneta             15 MVN-CA                          2:39.44  
 37 Henrique Sannibale        16 CRWN-CA                         2:39.51  
 38 Derek Cha                 15 SEAL-CA                         2:40.22  
 
Boys 15 & Over 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Championship Final
  1 Sean Ward                 17 BREA-CA              1:07.44    1:04.89  
  2 Ike Shirakata             16 CITI-CA              1:05.80    1:05.64  
  3 Jacob Christensen         18 ORCA-CA              1:07.43    1:05.67  
  4 Prestin LI                17 BREA-CA              1:07.12    1:08.12  
  5 Haris Kurtagic            16 SAND-CA              1:08.00    1:08.47  
  6 Justin Sheen              16 DRGN-CA              1:08.79    1:09.22  
  7 Brian Honng               15 BREA-CA              1:09.09    1:09.58  
  8 Brian Li                  17 BREA-CA              1:09.91    1:10.35  
B - Consol
  9 David Wang                17 RMDA-CA              1:10.90    1:08.37  
 10 Tristan Lin               16 PASA-CA              1:10.47    1:09.27  
 11 Thomas Long               15 BREA-CA              1:09.93    1:09.93  
 12 Miles Leon                16 CITI-CA              1:10.96    1:11.00  
 13 Kai Zeger                 15 SSD-SI               1:10.84    1:11.07  
 14 Christian Bathurst        16 CITI-CA              1:11.60    1:12.67  
 15 Dylan Hou                 16 RMDA-CA              1:12.11    1:12.96  
 16 Robert Mihailescu         16 RMDA-CA              1:11.99    1:13.17  
 
Boys 15 & Over 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Ike Shirakata             16 CITI-CA                         1:05.80  
  2 Prestin LI                17 BREA-CA                         1:07.12  
  3 Jacob Christensen         18 ORCA-CA                         1:07.43  
  4 Sean Ward                 17 BREA-CA                         1:07.44  
  5 Haris Kurtagic            16 SAND-CA                         1:08.00  
  6 Justin Sheen              16 DRGN-CA                         1:08.79  
  7 Brian Honng               15 BREA-CA                         1:09.09  
  8 Brian Li                  17 BREA-CA                         1:09.91  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Thomas Long               15 BREA-CA                         1:09.93  
 10 Tristan Lin               16 PASA-CA                         1:10.47  
 11 Kai Zeger                 15 SSD-SI                          1:10.84  
 12 David Wang                17 RMDA-CA                         1:10.90  
 12 Jared Trinidad            16 SEAL-CA                         1:10.90  
 14 Miles Leon                16 CITI-CA                         1:10.96  
 15 Christian Bathurst        16 CITI-CA                         1:11.60  
 16 Robert Mihailescu         16 RMDA-CA                         1:11.99  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Connor Lee                16 CRWN-CA                         1:12.01  
 18 Gavin Souttere            17 CAST-SI                         1:12.04  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Dylan Hou                 16 RMDA-CA                         1:12.11  
 20 Alejandro Soto Meza       17 Baja                            1:12.34  
 21 Ethan Wadsworth           16 Dolphins-CA                     1:12.54  
 22 Jake Paulino              16 HVDA-CA                         1:12.58  
 23 Jorge Cebreros Gracia     16 Baja                            1:12.83  
 24 Michael Medvedev          16 Hollywood-CA                    1:13.33  
 25 Christopher Hogan         16 Un-Brea-CA                      1:13.65  
 26 Jonathan Yeh              17 MAX-CA                          1:13.67  
 27 Michael Lee               17 RMDA-CA                         1:13.79  
 28 Christopher Quach         17 SEAL-CA                         1:13.94  
 29 Jake Adams                18 ORCA-CA                         1:14.01  
 30 Matthew Segui             15 SEAL-CA                         1:14.33  
 31 Juan Carlos Luna Diaz     16 Baja                            1:14.42  
 32 Tyler Edlefsen            15 SAND-CA                         1:14.47  
 33 Alex Hung                 15 BREA-CA                         1:14.75  
 34 Maxwell Lin               16 PASA-CA                         1:15.01  
 35 Werner Rosales            16 Dolphins-CA                     1:15.02  
 36 Nathan Lopez              15 Dolphins-CA                     1:15.18  
 37 Jeremy Nguyen             17 CITI-CA                         1:15.20  
 38 Ben Wolf                  16 RAA-CA                          1:15.46  
 39 Ivar Cordova Medina       16 Baja                            1:16.85  
 40 Adrian Lim                17 Un-Crown-CA                     1:17.04  
 41 Jordon Yu                 16 MPMR-CA                         1:17.12  
 42 Jared Encarnacion         15 PASA-CA                         1:17.17  
 43 Marcus Powell             18 Dolphins-CA                     1:17.29  
 44 Dante Carbajal            15 FAC-CA                          1:17.40  
 45 Patrick Lambert           17 ORCA-CA                         1:17.56  
 46 Josh Boynton              15 RMDA-CA                         1:17.62  
 47 Tenoch Sanchez            15 PST-CA                          1:17.69  
 48 Jesse Barragan            17 COMM-CA                         1:17.76  
 49 Nathan Fong               15 MPMR-CA                         1:17.82  
 50 Matthew Simpson           15 RMDA-CA                         1:18.11  
 51 Jeffrey Kha               16 SGSG-CA                         1:18.15  
 52 Bryce Rounds              16 SAND-CA                         1:18.28  
 53 Carlos Santiago Ortiz Sa  16 Baja                            1:18.29  
 54 Nathan Buneta             15 MVN-CA                          1:18.76  
 55 Yousef Hassen             15 RAA-CA                          1:18.90  
 56 Nick Chan                 16 CITI-CA                         1:19.13  
 57 Tyler Yeomans             16 CITI-CA                         1:19.45  
 58 Patrick Cai               16 TRID-CA                         1:19.50  
 59 Aaron Martin              16 FROG-CA                         1:19.51  
 60 Matthew Amano             18 CITI-CA                         1:19.60  
 61 Daniel Mariscal           16 DRGN-CA                         1:19.97  
 62 Matthew Lee               17 TRID-CA                         1:20.35  
 63 Sam Hornaday              17 RAA-CA                          1:20.96  
 64 Sunwoo Bae                15 BREA-CA                         1:21.82  
 -- Alejandro Mendoza Camilo  19 Baja                           X1:09.99  
 -- Carlos Rogelio Luna Gome  19 Baja                           X1:12.97  
 -- Richard Campbell          19 PST-CA                         X1:14.95  
 -- Ivan Cordova Medina       16 Baja                                 DQ  
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Championship Final
  1 Haris Kurtagic            16 SAND-CA              2:26.24    2:23.83  
  2 Ike Shirakata             16 CITI-CA              2:25.13    2:25.28  
  3 David Wang                17 RMDA-CA              2:34.75    2:25.57  
  4 Justin Sheen              16 DRGN-CA              2:33.27    2:30.31  
  5 Prestin LI                17 BREA-CA              2:32.85    2:30.37  
  6 Brian Li                  17 BREA-CA              2:30.42    2:30.41  
  7 Thomas Long               15 BREA-CA              2:33.24    2:30.47  
  8 Christian Bathurst        16 CITI-CA              2:33.48    2:42.86  
B - Consol
  9 Brian Honng               15 BREA-CA              2:35.82    2:33.67  
 10 Jorge Cebreros Gracia     16 Baja                 2:38.65    2:35.32  
 11 Juan Carlos Luna Diaz     16 Baja                 2:38.55    2:35.34  
 12 Alejandro Soto Meza       17 Baja                 2:36.40    2:35.54  
 13 Kai Zeger                 15 SSD-SI               2:38.36    2:37.28  
 14 Christian Meyer           17 PST-CA               2:39.21    2:37.45  
 15 Matthew Segui             15 SEAL-CA              2:38.42    2:38.89  
 -- Dylan Hou                 16 RMDA-CA              2:39.53         DQ  
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Ike Shirakata             16 CITI-CA                         2:25.13  
  2 Haris Kurtagic            16 SAND-CA                         2:26.24  
  3 Brian Li                  17 BREA-CA                         2:30.42  
  4 Prestin LI                17 BREA-CA                         2:32.85  
  5 Thomas Long               15 BREA-CA                         2:33.24  
  6 Justin Sheen              16 DRGN-CA                         2:33.27  
  7 Christian Bathurst        16 CITI-CA                         2:33.48  
  8 Tristan Lin               16 PASA-CA                         2:33.98  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 David Wang                17 RMDA-CA                         2:34.75  
 10 Brian Honng               15 BREA-CA                         2:35.82  
 11 Alejandro Soto Meza       17 Baja                            2:36.40  
 12 Kai Zeger                 15 SSD-SI                          2:38.36  
 13 Matthew Segui             15 SEAL-CA                         2:38.42  
 14 Juan Carlos Luna Diaz     16 Baja                            2:38.55  
 15 Jorge Cebreros Gracia     16 Baja                            2:38.65  
 16 Christian Meyer           17 PST-CA                          2:39.21  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Dylan Hou                 16 RMDA-CA                         2:39.53  
 18 Andrew Oca                17 Beach-CA                        2:40.42  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Robert Mihailescu         16 RMDA-CA                         2:42.02  
 20 Alex Hung                 15 BREA-CA                         2:43.05  
 21 Kevin Greco               16 RMDA-CA                         2:44.39  
 22 Werner Rosales            16 Dolphins-CA                     2:44.50  
 23 Samuel Xu                 15 RAA-CA                          2:44.59  
 24 Jonathan Yeh              17 MAX-CA                          2:44.75  
 25 Ethan Wadsworth           16 Dolphins-CA                     2:44.95  
 26 Adrian Lim                17 Un-Crown-CA                     2:46.01  
 27 Marcus Powell             18 Dolphins-CA                     2:46.32  
 28 Ivar Cordova Medina       16 Baja                            2:47.83  
 29 Josh Boynton              15 RMDA-CA                         2:48.42  
 30 Joshua Miller             15 FAST-CA                         2:48.87  
 31 Christopher Quach         17 SEAL-CA                         2:49.90  
 32 Tyler Yeomans             16 CITI-CA                         2:50.73  
 33 Ronald Young              16 MPMR-CA                         2:50.76  
 33 Patrick Lambert           17 ORCA-CA                         2:50.76  
 35 Jared Encarnacion         15 PASA-CA                         2:50.79  
 36 Nathan Fong               15 MPMR-CA                         2:51.23  
 37 Bryce Rounds              16 SAND-CA                         2:52.86  
 38 Jeffrey Kha               16 SGSG-CA                         2:53.01  
 39 Aaron Martin              16 FROG-CA                         2:53.41  
 40 Fred Fascenelli           16 ORCA-CA                         2:53.42  
 41 Tenoch Sanchez            15 PST-CA                          2:53.59  
 42 Dante Carbajal            15 FAC-CA                          2:58.45  
 43 Matt Alvidrez             17 Un-Ssd-SI                       2:59.57  
 44 Jesse Barragan            17 COMM-CA                         3:00.32  
 -- Sean Ward                 17 BREA-CA                        X2:24.38  
 -- Carlos Rogelio Luna Gome  19 Baja                           X2:39.27  
 -- Benjamin Willmore         18 Un-Brea-CA                           DQ  
 -- Ivan Cordova Medina       16 Baja                                 DQ  
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Championship Final
  1 Kevin Vargas              15 RMDA-CA              2:06.55    2:04.75  
  2 Christian Bathurst        16 CITI-CA              2:06.05    2:05.20  
  3 James Torrez              17 BREA-CA              2:09.47    2:06.71  
  4 David Miller              17 SAND-CA              2:08.37    2:07.98  
  5 Ascanio FernandezPintoUr  17 Baja                 2:09.92    2:08.62  
  6 Jonathan Olvera           17 Un-Brea-CA           2:11.56    2:10.31  
  7 Ryan Little               17 SAND-CA              2:11.96    2:11.95  
  8 Justin Hussong            15 AAA-CA               2:13.78    2:12.65  
B - Consol
  9 Dylan Becker              15 SAND-CA              2:16.11    2:10.52  
 10 Matthew Waddell           17 RMDA-CA              2:15.01    2:10.90  
 11 Bryan Perez               16 RMDA-CA              2:16.32    2:11.95  
 12 Alex Rodriguez            16 RMDA-CA              2:15.13    2:12.26  
 13 Cody Meyer                15 PST-CA               2:14.86    2:12.34  
 14 Tyler Edlefsen            15 SAND-CA              2:15.89    2:15.21  
 15 Christopher Hogan         16 Un-Brea-CA           2:17.41    2:15.64  
 16 Anthony Ovsepyan          16 PASA-CA              2:16.30    2:17.13  
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Christian Bathurst        16 CITI-CA                         2:06.05  
  2 Kevin Vargas              15 RMDA-CA                         2:06.55  
  3 David Miller              17 SAND-CA                         2:08.37  
  4 James Torrez              17 BREA-CA                         2:09.47  
  5 Ascanio FernandezPintoUr  17 Baja                            2:09.92  
  6 Jonathan Olvera           17 Un-Brea-CA                      2:11.56  
  7 Ryan Little               17 SAND-CA                         2:11.96  
  8 Justin Hussong            15 AAA-CA                          2:13.78  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Cody Meyer                15 PST-CA                          2:14.86  
 10 Matthew Waddell           17 RMDA-CA                         2:15.01  
 11 Alex Rodriguez            16 RMDA-CA                         2:15.13  
 12 Gavin Souttere            17 CAST-SI                         2:15.73  
 13 Tyler Edlefsen            15 SAND-CA                         2:15.89  
 14 Dylan Becker              15 SAND-CA                         2:16.11  
 15 Anthony Ovsepyan          16 PASA-CA                         2:16.30  
 16 Bryan Perez               16 RMDA-CA                         2:16.32  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Christopher Hogan         16 Un-Brea-CA                      2:17.41  
 18 Kevin Greco               16 RMDA-CA                         2:17.47  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Viggy Muley               16 RMDA-CA                         2:18.08  
 20 Rodrigo Gomez Cardenas    16 ESC                             2:18.18  
 21 Zachary Serrano           16 RMDA-CA                         2:18.50  
 22 Ronald Young              16 MPMR-CA                         2:18.78  
 23 Miles Cheng               15 AAA-CA                          2:18.96  
 24 Sawyer Coye               16 CITI-CA                         2:19.46  
 25 Alejandro Moran           17 RMDA-CA                         2:19.55  
 26 Sean Streyle              16 SAND-CA                         2:20.24  
 27 Ryan Goh                  15 MVN-CA                          2:20.52  
 28 Kenneth Yeh               15 FAST-CA                         2:21.13  
 29 Julian Davis              17 SGSG-CA                         2:21.15  
 30 Bryce Snaguski            16 CITI-CA                         2:21.50  
 31 Alex Hung                 15 BREA-CA                         2:23.01  
 32 Matthew Segui             15 SEAL-CA                         2:23.28  
 33 Thomas Jackson            16 Un-Brea-CA                      2:23.41  
 34 Joshua Spessert           15 FAST-CA                         2:23.53  
 35 Seamus Brown              15 FAST-CA                         2:24.50  
 36 David Konefsky            17 FAST-CA                         2:24.63  
 37 Raymond Lee               15 MPMR-CA                         2:25.14  
 38 Uriel Silva               18 ESC                             2:25.26  
 39 Ethan Dickinson           16 FAST-CA                         2:25.41  
 40 Ethan Kolb                16 RAA-CA                          2:25.77  
 41 Jordan Ma                 16 SAND-CA                         2:26.17  
 42 Kyle Surian               15 CHS-CA                          2:26.19  
 43 David Amano               15 CITI-CA                         2:26.72  
 44 Ethan Houck               15 SAND-CA                         2:27.07  
 45 Josue Manuel Montiel Arr  17 Baja                            2:27.27  
 46 Noah Hirshon              16 DRGN-CA                         2:28.07  
 47 Michael Jung              16 RMDA-CA                         2:28.39  
 48 Andres Flores             16 RAA-CA                          2:29.12  
 49 Narek Yeghikyan           18 PASA-CA                         2:29.42  
 50 Frank Walker              15 MVN-CA                          2:29.98  
 51 Steven Kow                16 MAX-CA                          2:30.30  
 52 Jaden Mullin              16 CRWN-CA                         2:30.70  
 53 Alexandre Sannibale       18 CRWN-CA                         2:30.80  
 54 Brandon Lim-Effendy       17 CITI-CA                         2:32.71  
 55 Jesus Murguia             16 Dolphins-CA                     2:34.38  
 56 Dany Salcedo              15 LMST-CA                         2:36.54  
 -- David Wang                17 RMDA-CA                        X2:09.91  
 -- Alejandro Mendoza Camilo  19 Baja                           X2:16.30  
 -- Gerardo Ramirez Martinez  19 Baja                           X2:16.33  
 -- Nico Colomer              17 CITI-CA                        X2:17.33  
 -- Cario Liu                 24 PASA-CA                        X2:27.82  
 -- Michael Lee               17 RMDA-CA                              DQ  
 -- Kai Zeger                 15 SSD-SI                               DQ  
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Championship Final
  1 Ike Shirakata             16 CITI-CA              2:08.85    2:08.93  
  2 Ethan Trieu               17 BREA-CA              2:12.46    2:11.27  
  3 Preston Planells          16 Un-Brea-CA           2:15.51    2:15.11  
  4 Juan Carlos Luna Diaz     16 Baja                 2:15.73    2:15.20  
  5 Carlson Temple            17 CAST-SI              2:19.27    2:16.20  
  6 Tyler Edlefsen            15 SAND-CA              2:16.52    2:16.63  
  7 Brian Honng               15 BREA-CA              2:18.08    2:17.77  
  8 Tristan Lin               16 PASA-CA              2:16.75    2:17.91  
B - Consol
  9 Matthew Amano             18 CITI-CA              2:20.22    2:17.62  
 10 Ascanio FernandezPintoUr  17 Baja                 2:21.13    2:18.42  
 11 Miles Leon                16 CITI-CA              2:20.11    2:18.87  
 12 Uriel Silva               18 ESC                  2:20.67    2:19.77  
 13 Zachary Serrano           16 RMDA-CA              2:21.75    2:19.96  
 14 Michael Medvedev          16 Hollywood-CA         2:20.39    2:20.76  
 15 Christopher Hogan         16 Un-Brea-CA           2:22.25    2:21.19  
 16 Andrew Oca                17 Beach-CA             2:23.03    2:21.61  
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Ike Shirakata             16 CITI-CA                         2:08.85  
  2 Ethan Trieu               17 BREA-CA                         2:12.46  
  3 Preston Planells          16 Un-Brea-CA                      2:15.51  
  4 Juan Carlos Luna Diaz     16 Baja                            2:15.73  
  5 Tyler Edlefsen            15 SAND-CA                         2:16.52  
  6 Tristan Lin               16 PASA-CA                         2:16.75  
  7 Brian Honng               15 BREA-CA                         2:18.08  
  8 Carlson Temple            17 CAST-SI                         2:19.27  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Miles Leon                16 CITI-CA                         2:20.11  
 10 Matthew Amano             18 CITI-CA                         2:20.22  
 11 Michael Medvedev          16 Hollywood-CA                    2:20.39  
 12 Uriel Silva               18 ESC                             2:20.67  
 13 Ascanio FernandezPintoUr  17 Baja                            2:21.13  
 14 Zachary Serrano           16 RMDA-CA                         2:21.75  
 15 Christopher Hogan         16 Un-Brea-CA                      2:22.25  
 16 Andrew Oca                17 Beach-CA                        2:23.03  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Kenneth Yeh               15 FAST-CA                         2:23.24  
 18 Maxwell Lin               16 PASA-CA                         2:24.10  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Micah Phillips            16 SAND-CA                         2:24.34  
 20 Jorge Cebreros Gracia     16 Baja                            2:24.89  
 21 Ethan Houck               15 SAND-CA                         2:25.22  
 22 Jaden Mullin              16 CRWN-CA                         2:25.69  
 23 Jonathan Yeh              17 MAX-CA                          2:26.29  
 24 Anthony Ovsepyan          16 PASA-CA                         2:27.61  
 25 Samuel Xu                 15 RAA-CA                          2:27.83  
 26 Ethan Russell Smith       15 TORR-CA                         2:27.89  
 27 Tyler Yeomans             16 CITI-CA                         2:27.90  
 28 Alejandro Soto Meza       17 Baja                            2:28.56  
 29 Steven Kow                16 MAX-CA                          2:28.63  
 30 Alexandre Sannibale       18 CRWN-CA                         2:28.93  
 31 Matthew Niculae           17 Un-Brea-CA                      2:29.80  
 32 Garrett Cargile           16 BREA-CA                         2:30.05  
 33 Aidan Mojica              17 RAA-CA                          2:30.26  
 34 Jesse Barragan            17 COMM-CA                         2:33.43  
 35 Ivar Cordova Medina       16 Baja                            2:34.79  
 36 Ivan Cordova Medina       16 Baja                            2:35.19  
 37 Marcus Powell             18 Dolphins-CA                     2:36.52  
 38 Jake Paulino              16 HVDA-CA                         2:39.05  
 -- Oscar Jesus Jimenez Flor  19 ESC                            X2:14.47  
 -- Zachary Hesse             17 SGSG-CA                              DQ  
 
Boys 15 & Over 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Championship Final
  1 Kevin Vargas              15 RMDA-CA              4:36.04    4:29.70  
  2 Joseph Gutierrez          16 SAND-CA              4:34.67    4:34.07  
  3 Ryan Little               17 SAND-CA              4:47.27    4:43.64  
  4 Tristan Lin               16 PASA-CA              4:50.68    4:46.00  
  5 Benjamin Willmore         18 Un-Brea-CA           4:47.28    4:47.44  
  6 Ike Shirakata             16 CITI-CA              4:43.49    4:48.87  
  7 Sawyer Grimes             15 SAND-CA              4:50.55    4:50.06  
  8 Juan Carlos Luna Diaz     16 Baja                 4:50.89    4:50.87  
B - Consol
  9 Dylan Becker              15 SAND-CA              4:52.39    4:43.25  
 10 Alejandro Moran           17 RMDA-CA              4:55.61    4:49.09  
 11 Christian Meyer           17 PST-CA               4:52.84    4:50.47  
 12 Everett Rojas             17 SAND-CA              4:52.80    4:50.49  
 13 Jonathan Olvera           17 Un-Brea-CA           4:56.05    4:53.87  
 14 Ascanio FernandezPintoUr  17 Baja                 4:54.70    4:54.16  
 15 Ren Prescott              15 SAND-CA              4:56.46    4:55.24  
 16 Bryan Perez               16 RMDA-CA              4:57.17    5:02.98  
 
Boys 15 & Over 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Joseph Gutierrez          16 SAND-CA                         4:34.67  
  2 Kevin Vargas              15 RMDA-CA                         4:36.04  
  3 Ike Shirakata             16 CITI-CA                         4:43.49  
  4 Ryan Little               17 SAND-CA                         4:47.27  
  5 Benjamin Willmore         18 Un-Brea-CA                      4:47.28  
  6 Sawyer Grimes             15 SAND-CA                         4:50.55  
  7 Tristan Lin               16 PASA-CA                         4:50.68  
  8 Juan Carlos Luna Diaz     16 Baja                            4:50.89  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Dylan Becker              15 SAND-CA                         4:52.39  
 10 Everett Rojas             17 SAND-CA                         4:52.80  
 11 Christian Meyer           17 PST-CA                          4:52.84  
 12 Ascanio FernandezPintoUr  17 Baja                            4:54.70  
 13 Alejandro Moran           17 RMDA-CA                         4:55.61  
 14 Jonathan Olvera           17 Un-Brea-CA                      4:56.05  
 15 Ren Prescott              15 SAND-CA                         4:56.46  
 16 Bryan Perez               16 RMDA-CA                         4:57.17  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 William Schodorf          16 RMDA-CA                         4:58.41  
 18 Ethan Kolb                16 RAA-CA                          4:59.22  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Gavin Souttere            17 CAST-SI                         4:59.31  
 20 Bryce Snaguski            16 CITI-CA                         4:59.54  
 21 Zachary Serrano           16 RMDA-CA                         5:00.24  
 22 Theodor Delmonaco         15 SAND-CA                         5:00.61  
 23 Justin Hussong            15 AAA-CA                          5:01.52  
 24 Cody Meyer                15 PST-CA                          5:01.58  
 25 Hunter Harbauer           15 SAND-CA                         5:02.09  
 26 Ronald Young              16 MPMR-CA                         5:02.60  
 27 Dylan Hou                 16 RMDA-CA                         5:03.07  
 28 Raymond Lee               15 MPMR-CA                         5:05.50  
 28 Sean Streyle              16 SAND-CA                         5:05.50  
 30 Kai Zeger                 15 SSD-SI                          5:05.73  
 31 Alex Hung                 15 BREA-CA                         5:06.31  
 32 Matthew Segui             15 SEAL-CA                         5:06.45  
 33 Jonathan Lo               15 NCA-SI                          5:06.93  
 34 Matthew Simpson           15 RMDA-CA                         5:07.28  
 35 Nico Colomer              17 CITI-CA                         5:07.60  
 36 Joshua Miller             15 FAST-CA                         5:08.45  
 37 Ethan Houck               15 SAND-CA                         5:08.90  
 38 Sebastian Wagoner         17 Un-Citi-CA                      5:09.44  
 39 Paul Pugrad               17 WAC-CA                          5:10.37  
 40 Nathan Lopez              15 Dolphins-CA                     5:10.41  
 41 Matt Holland              18 RAA-CA                          5:10.98  
 42 Aidan Mojica              17 RAA-CA                          5:11.09  
 43 Bryce Rounds              16 SAND-CA                         5:11.42  
 44 Christopher Quach         17 SEAL-CA                         5:12.79  
 45 Tyler Yeomans             16 CITI-CA                         5:13.74  
 46 David Amano               15 CITI-CA                         5:14.07  
 47 David Konefsky            17 FAST-CA                         5:15.54  
 48 Matt Alvidrez             17 Un-Ssd-SI                       5:15.88  
 49 Joshua Spessert           15 FAST-CA                         5:17.17  
 50 Sean Keegan               16 CITI-CA                         5:19.37  
 51 Maxwell Lin               16 PASA-CA                         5:22.24  
 52 Jordan Ma                 16 SAND-CA                         5:24.09  
 53 Carlos Eduardo Ruiz Agui  15 Baja                            5:24.18  
 54 Andres Flores             16 RAA-CA                          5:25.91  
 55 Zachary Hesse             17 SGSG-CA                         5:26.31  
 56 Brandon Alvarez           17 Oasis-CA                        5:26.59  
 57 Julian Davis              17 SGSG-CA                         5:28.60  
 58 Narek Yeghikyan           18 PASA-CA                         5:31.64  
 59 Marcus Powell             18 Dolphins-CA                     5:34.57  
 60 Dominic Samanta           15 RMDA-CA                         5:47.21  
 -- Alejandro Mendoza Camilo  19 Baja                           X4:41.48  
 -- Gerardo Ramirez Martinez  19 Baja                           X5:00.73  
 -- Rogelio Aguilar Ortega    20 Baja                           X5:09.28  
 -- Doug Johnson              17 FAST-CA                              DQ  
 -- Ryan Goh                  15 MVN-CA                               DQ  
 -- Jorge Cebreros Gracia     16 Baja                                 DQ  
 -- Dylan Hong                15 CITI-CA                             DFS  
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sandpipers of Nevada-CA  'A'                                1:39.36  
  1 Brea Aquatics-CA  'A'                                       1:39.36  
  3 Riverside Aquatics Association-CA  'A'                      1:40.50  
  4 Beach Cities Swimming-CA  'A'                               1:40.58  
  5 Brea Aquatics-CA  'B'                                       1:42.41  
  6 Sandpipers of Nevada-CA  'B'                                1:43.11  
  7 Beach Cities Swimming-CA  'B'                               1:43.64  
  8 Brea Aquatics-CA  'C'                                       1:44.35  
  9 Sandpipers of Nevada-CA  'C'                                1:46.04  
 10 Downey Dolphins Swim Team-CA  'A'                           1:46.33  
 11 Beach Cities Swimming-CA  'C'                               1:47.28  
 12 Swim Pasadena-CA  'A'                                       1:47.40  
 13 Orange Regional Competitive Aq-CA  'A'                      1:47.62  
 14 Piranha Swim Team-CA  'A'                                   1:48.86  
 15 Downey Dolphins Swim Team-CA  'B'                           1:48.99  
 16 Monterey Park Manta Rays-CA  'A'                            1:49.55  
 17 Chino Hills Aquatics Chs Swim-CA  'A'                       1:50.33  
 18 Fontana Aquatics Club-CA  'A'                               1:53.91  
 -- Swim Pasadena-CA  'B'                                      X1:51.99  
 
Boys 15 & Over 400 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Beach Cities Swimming-CA  'A'                               3:37.49  
  2 Brea Aquatics-CA  'A'                                       3:39.45  
  3 Riverside Aquatics Association-CA  'A'                      3:42.42  
  4 Sandpipers of Nevada-CA  'B'                                3:45.65  
  5 Beach Cities Swimming-CA  'B'                               3:48.11  
  6 Sandpipers of Nevada-CA  'C'                                3:53.34  
  7 Swim Pasadena-CA  'Z'                                       3:53.60  
  8 Brea Aquatics-CA  'C'                                       3:54.39  
  9 Beach Cities Swimming-CA  'C'                               3:54.67  
 10 Orange Regional Competitive Aq-CA  'A'                      3:56.44  
 11 Monterey Park Manta Rays-CA  'A'                            3:56.70  
 12 Downey Dolphins Swim Team-CA  'A'                           4:02.16  
 13 Downey Dolphins Swim Team-CA  'B'                           4:05.86  
 14 Piranha Swim Team-CA  'A'                                   4:06.13  
 15 Fontana Aquatics Club-CA  'A'                               4:17.80  
 -- Swim Pasadena-CA  'A'                                      X4:00.82  
 -- Sandpipers of Nevada-CA  'A'                                     DQ  
 -- Brea Aquatics-CA  'B'                                            DQ  
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Brea Aquatics-CA  'A'                                       1:48.67  
  2 Beach Cities Swimming-CA  'A'                               1:51.53  
  3 Sandpipers of Nevada-CA  'A'                                1:52.25  
  4 Brea Aquatics-CA  'B'                                       1:52.59  
  5 Riverside Aquatics Association-CA  'A'                      1:53.71  
  6 Sandpipers of Nevada-CA  'B'                                1:56.41  
  7 Brea Aquatics-CA  'C'                                       1:56.75  
  8 Beach Cities Swimming-CA  'B'                               1:56.88  
  9 Orange Regional Competitive Aq-CA  'A'                      1:59.81  
 10 Beach Cities Swimming-CA  'C'                               2:00.29  
 11 Monterey Park Manta Rays-CA  'A'                            2:00.77  
 12 Swim Pasadena-CA  'A'                                       2:00.86  
 13 Downey Dolphins Swim Team-CA  'A'                           2:00.87  
 14 Piranha Swim Team-CA  'A'                                   2:03.81  
 15 Downey Dolphins Swim Team-CA  'B'                           2:05.69  
 16 Fontana Aquatics Club-CA  'A'                               2:10.84  
 -- Swim Pasadena-CA  'C'                                      X2:07.93  
 -- Sandpipers of Nevada-CA  'C'                                     DQ  
 
Boys 13 & Over 50 LC Meter Freestyle Swim-off
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Swim-off
  1 Roger Brown               14 CITI-CA                          26.80  
  2 Ethan Nguyen              14 ORCA-CA                          26.91  
 
Boys 13 & Over 100 LC Meter Freestyle Swim-off
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nico Colomer              17 CITI-CA                          55.20  
  2 Brian Honng               15 BREA-CA                          55.85  
 
Mixed 50 LC Meter Split Request Swim-off
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jesie Castaneda           11 RAA-CA                           31.29  
 
Mixed 200 LC Meter Freestyle Swim-off
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries - Swim-off
  1 Angela Gaitatjis          15 FAST-CA                         2:25.48  
 
Mixed 400 LC Meter Freestyle Swim-off
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Seamus Brown              15 FAST-CA                         4:26.02  
 
Mixed 800 LC Meter Freestyle Swim-off
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Swim-off
  1 Haley Newman              13 AAA-CA                         9:41.05  
  2 Anthony Serrano           14 RMDA-CA                        9:58.98  
  3 Diego Wolpert             14 RMDA-CA                       10:09.05  
 
Mixed 100 LC Meter Breaststroke Swim-off
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sasha Soroosh             14 MVN-CA                         1:20.25  
 
Mixed 100 LC Meter Butterfly Swim-off
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries - Swim-off
  1 Annie Johnson             15 FAST-CA                         1:11.41  
  2 Nicole Salladin           15 FAST-CA                         1:12.04