NOVA JAG - Meet Results

NOVA JAG
6/15/2017 - 6/18/2017
Irvine, Ca USA
Updated: 6/19/2017

The following meet results are available for download by clicking on the link below.
SDIF File Download
Please note that downloaded results do not represent 'official' results.

Licensed to Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
                                   HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 6.0 6/18/2017 07:15 PM
        2017 NOVA/SCS June Age Group Invitational, Sanction #: S17-133         
                  Hosted by Irvine Novaquatics   6/15-18/2017                  
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 7-10 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Meister, Reese            10 UN-07-CA               30.99      31.02        
  2 Amoroso, Nani              9 NBS-CA                 32.00      32.73        
  3 Klein, Chloe              10 HILL-CA                32.84      32.80        
  4 Paguyo, Kelsey            10 SWRD-CA                33.15      32.81        
  5 Lin, Ariel                10 NOVA-CA                33.38      33.27        
  6 Chaffins, Jadyn           10 UN-07-CA               34.25      33.75        
  7 Hickman, Charisse         10 UN-08-CA               34.65      33.99        
  8 Nishizaka, Maya            9 AAM-CA                 34.16      34.11        
  9 Park, Taylor              10 UN-10-CA               34.66      34.13        
 10 Gonzalez, Alexis          10 FSON-CA                34.64      34.46        
 10 Kanda, Jaclyn             10 SCAL-CA                35.16      34.46        
 12 Bista, Sukriti            10 NOVA-CA                35.34      34.57        
 13 Kailiponi, Ayla           10 AZOT-CA                35.07      34.75        
 14 Colinayo, Madison         10 NOVA-CA                35.14      34.80        
 15 Jennings, Olivia           9 LKWD-CA                34.71      34.99        
 16 Tolkachev, Katerina       10 SCAL-CA                34.72      35.06        
 17 Zhu, Sophia                9 NOVA-CA                35.70      35.11        
 18 Kaneichi, Caitlyn         10 LKWD-CA                34.73      35.38        
 19 Stayt, Caitlin            10 NBS-CA                 36.41      35.48        
 20 Gamble, Mia                9 TCC-CA                 36.06      35.49        
 21 Gordon, Julia             10 AZOT-CA                35.48      35.69        
 22 Fan, Aliyah               10 AZOT-CA                35.04      35.89        
 23 Yasuda, Renee             10 SACA-CA                36.17      36.10        
 24 Mansouri, Isabella        10 NOVA-CA                36.42      36.14        
 25 Wall, Sophia               9 NOVA-CA                36.34      36.23        
 26 Voss, Maya                10 DA-CA                  36.05      36.26        
 27 Lee, Kaitlyn               8 MESA-CA                36.19      36.45        
 28 Pinkney, Danielle          9 SPLA-CA                36.00      36.64        
 29 Kashima, Kenna            10 SCAL-CA                35.43      36.96        
 30 Manriquez, Paloma         10 SACA-CA                35.73      37.35        
 30 Del Villar, Sofia         10 NBS-CA                 35.45      37.35        
 32 Tellez, Yalissa           10 TMEC-CA                36.51      37.47        
 33 Petran, Daniela           10 TSM-CA                 35.88      37.54        
 34 Kennedy, Sydney           10 NOVA-CA                36.10      37.55        
 35 Hedayi, Amber             10 HILL-CA                36.39      37.93        
 
Girls 7-10 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wiyanto, Lia              10 NOVA-CA              1:07.95    1:06.74        
       32.21  1:06.74                                                      
  2 Klein, Chloe              10 HILL-CA              1:10.64    1:09.41        
       33.29  1:09.41                                                      
  3 Meister, Reese            10 UN-07-CA             1:09.72    1:10.38        
       33.30  1:10.38                                                      
  4 Ciobanu, Alice            10 TRA-CA               1:12.02    1:11.55        
       34.97  1:11.55                                                      
  5 Paguyo, Kelsey            10 SWRD-CA              1:15.60    1:11.74        
       34.67  1:11.74                                                      
  6 Amoroso, Nani              9 NBS-CA               1:12.61    1:11.83        
       34.09  1:11.83                                                      
  7 Portwood, Lauryn          10 SET-CA               1:12.48    1:12.19        
       35.49  1:12.19                                                      
  8 Grant, Mary               10 NOVA-CA              1:12.65    1:12.71        
       35.96  1:12.71                                                      
  9 Stover, Julianna          10 CCAQ-CA              1:18.77    1:13.47        
       35.54  1:13.47                                                      
 10 Colinayo, Madison         10 NOVA-CA              1:17.70    1:14.43        
       36.58  1:14.43                                                      
 11 Chaffins, Jadyn           10 UN-07-CA             1:14.76    1:14.62        
       35.91  1:14.62                                                      
 12 Utsumi, Momo              10 TRA-CA               1:16.59    1:14.72        
       36.01  1:14.72                                                      
 13 Gonzalez, Alexis          10 FSON-CA              1:17.66    1:14.74        
       36.11  1:14.74                                                      
 14 Gordon, Julia             10 AZOT-CA              1:17.26    1:14.88        
       36.35  1:14.88                                                      
 15 Tolkachev, Katerina       10 SCAL-CA              1:15.51    1:15.48        
       36.21  1:15.48                                                      
 16 Gallimore, Lana           10 SCAT-CA              1:17.94    1:15.63        
       35.88  1:15.63                                                      
 17 Jennings, Olivia           9 LKWD-CA              1:17.18    1:15.66        
       36.07  1:15.66                                                      
 18 Kanda, Jaclyn             10 SCAL-CA              1:16.01    1:15.97        
       36.08  1:15.97                                                      
 19 Nishizaka, Maya            9 AAM-CA               1:15.78    1:16.15        
       35.76  1:16.15                                                      
 20 Cinnamo, Gabby            10 MESA-CA              1:18.79    1:16.42        
       37.40  1:16.42                                                      
 21 Kailiponi, Ayla           10 AZOT-CA              1:18.24    1:16.61        
       36.36  1:16.61                                                      
 22 Yasuda, Renee             10 SACA-CA              1:16.19    1:16.62        
       35.68  1:16.62                                                      
 23 Bista, Sukriti            10 NOVA-CA              1:20.17    1:17.13        
       37.22  1:17.13                                                      
 24 Kaneichi, Caitlyn         10 LKWD-CA              1:18.28    1:17.38        
       37.28  1:17.38                                                      
 25 Lee, Kaitlyn               8 MESA-CA              1:20.27    1:17.73        
       37.63  1:17.73                                                      
 26 Gamble, Mia                9 TCC-CA               1:20.45    1:17.76        
       36.53  1:17.76                                                      
 27 Elseifi, Yosra            10 SCAL-CA              1:17.82    1:17.87        
       37.52  1:17.87                                                      
 28 LeSieur, Emma             10 NBS-CA               1:20.42    1:18.33        
       36.65  1:18.33                                                      
 29 Burgin, Jada              10 MESA-CA              1:19.74    1:18.34        
       37.10  1:18.34                                                      
 30 Manriquez, Paloma         10 SACA-CA              1:19.23    1:18.97        
       37.31  1:18.97                                                      
 31 Silberman, Devon          10 SET-CA               1:18.53    1:19.15        
       37.99  1:19.15                                                      
 32 Shull, Brooklyn            8 GWSC-CA              1:19.90    1:19.40        
       37.93  1:19.40                                                      
 33 Scudder, Sydney           10 TCC-CA               1:20.47    1:19.88        
       38.28  1:19.88                                                      
 34 Lin, Ariel                10 NOVA-CA              1:14.67    1:20.18        
       35.73  1:20.18                                                      
 35 Del Villar, Sofia         10 NBS-CA               1:19.48    1:20.44        
       38.21  1:20.44                                                      
 36 Khong, Daphne              9 LKWD-CA              1:20.67    1:20.88        
       39.47  1:20.88                                                      
 37 Kashima, Kenna            10 SCAL-CA              1:17.78    1:22.03        
       38.17  1:22.03                                                      
 38 Flores, Raphaela           8 LKWD-CA              1:20.58    1:22.41        
       39.70  1:22.41                                                      
 39 Lee, Mackenzie            10 UN-08-CA             1:20.84    1:22.93        
       39.80  1:22.93                                                      
 -- Villahermosa, Jillian      9 LKWD-CA              1:20.90         DQ        
       39.38       DQ                                                      
 
Girls 7-10 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wiyanto, Lia              10 NOVA-CA              2:29.76    2:25.01        
       34.18  1:11.18  1:48.10  2:25.01                                    
  2 Klein, Chloe              10 HILL-CA              2:32.33    2:29.55        
       33.90  1:11.70  1:50.43  2:29.55                                    
  3 Grant, Mary               10 NOVA-CA              2:32.19    2:31.19        
       35.84  1:16.33  1:54.22  2:31.19                                    
  4 Ciobanu, Alice            10 TRA-CA               2:34.16    2:32.06        
       35.44  1:13.78  1:53.59  2:32.06                                    
  5 Portwood, Lauryn          10 SET-CA               2:34.19    2:32.30        
       36.03  1:14.91  1:54.28  2:32.30                                    
  6 Masud, Zara               10 NOVA-CA              2:36.83    2:32.73        
       35.30  1:14.71  1:54.64  2:32.73                                    
  7 Nguyen, Chantee           10 GWSC-CA              2:35.51    2:33.05        
       35.99  1:14.97  1:55.03  2:33.05                                    
  8 Withey, Ava               10 LKWD-CA              2:37.41    2:36.50        
       35.19  1:14.63  1:56.06  2:36.50                                    
  9 Paguyo, Kelsey            10 SWRD-CA              2:44.91    2:38.89        
       36.91  1:17.31  1:58.96  2:38.89                                    
 10 Gallimore, Lana           10 SCAT-CA              2:52.25    2:39.25        
       36.05  1:17.27  1:59.03  2:39.25                                    
 11 Park, Taylor              10 UN-10-CA             2:46.73    2:40.10        
       38.54  1:19.45  2:00.84  2:40.10                                    
 12 Chaffins, Jadyn           10 UN-07-CA             2:43.29    2:40.22        
       37.10  1:18.04  2:00.04  2:40.22                                    
 13 Stover, Julianna          10 CCAQ-CA              2:46.26    2:40.48        
       37.25  1:18.76  2:00.84  2:40.48                                    
 14 Gordon, Julia             10 AZOT-CA              2:45.07    2:41.42        
       37.40  1:19.30  2:00.95  2:41.42                                    
 15 Jennings, Olivia           9 LKWD-CA              2:47.35    2:43.09        
       37.03  1:19.75  2:01.75  2:43.09                                    
 16 Hickman, Charisse         10 UN-08-CA             2:53.79    2:43.74        
       35.70  1:17.32  2:01.13  2:43.74                                    
 17 Cinnamo, Gabby            10 MESA-CA              2:52.29    2:45.61        
       38.60  1:22.11  2:06.51  2:45.61                                    
 18 Burgin, Jada              10 MESA-CA              2:48.54    2:48.10        
       39.48  1:20.70  2:05.30  2:48.10                                    
 19 Elseifi, Yosra            10 SCAL-CA              2:50.55    2:48.36        
       38.13  1:21.65  2:05.57  2:48.36                                    
 20 Scudder, Sydney           10 TCC-CA               2:49.91    2:48.44        
       38.17  1:22.28  2:07.08  2:48.44                                    
 21 Shull, Brooklyn            8 GWSC-CA              2:52.86    2:49.34        
       38.68  1:22.00  2:06.50  2:49.34                                    
 22 Gonzalez, Alexis          10 FSON-CA              2:54.79    2:49.82        
       38.44  1:21.99  2:06.50  2:49.82                                    
 23 Adams, Peyton              9 GWSC-CA              2:54.19    2:50.06        
       39.22  1:23.23  2:07.44  2:50.06                                    
 24 Szekely, Emese             9 SACA-CA              2:48.44    2:50.19        
       37.93  1:22.43  2:07.51  2:50.19                                    
 25 Hahn, Layla               10 UN-10-CA             2:54.46    2:50.38        
       38.78  1:22.42  2:07.20  2:50.38                                    
 26 McGaughy, Madeleine       10 TMEC-CA              2:55.51    2:51.02        
       38.67  1:22.69  2:08.07  2:51.02                                    
 27 Wong, Zoe                  8 AZOT-CA              2:52.36    2:51.31        
       38.46  1:22.79  2:07.88  2:51.31                                    
 28 Kitchens, Tyra            10 BLUE-CA              2:53.15    2:52.69        
       38.61  1:23.44  2:09.75  2:52.69                                    
 29 Lee, Mackenzie            10 UN-08-CA             2:55.31    2:54.98        
       39.74  1:24.04  2:09.79  2:54.98                                    
 30 Wall, Sophia               9 NOVA-CA              2:53.25    2:55.92        
       41.11  1:26.91  2:13.54  2:55.92                                    
 31 Grandes, Kailey            9 NOVA-CA              2:54.01    3:00.49        
       40.57  1:28.21  2:16.84  3:00.49                                    
 
Girls 7-10 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Amoroso, Nani              9 NBS-CA                 38.27      37.66        
  2 Park, Taylor              10 UN-10-CA               38.84      37.92        
  3 Nguyen, Chantee           10 GWSC-CA                38.12      38.12        
  4 Masud, Zara               10 NOVA-CA                39.78      38.51        
  5 Utsumi, Momo              10 TRA-CA                 39.59      39.03        
  6 Portwood, Lauryn          10 SET-CA                 39.47      39.26        
  7 Wu, Crystal               10 NOVA-CA                40.97      39.62        
  8 Meister, Reese            10 UN-07-CA               40.45      39.96        
  9 Stayt, Caitlin            10 NBS-CA                 40.63      40.04        
  9 Prayaga, Ananya           10 HILL-CA                41.49      40.04        
 11 Tolkachev, Katerina       10 SCAL-CA                40.31      40.06        
 12 Petran, Daniela           10 TSM-CA                 42.07      40.21        
 13 Chaffins, Jadyn           10 UN-07-CA               41.74      40.30        
 14 Paguyo, Kelsey            10 SWRD-CA                41.09      40.32        
 15 Gallimore, Lana           10 SCAT-CA                41.19      40.39        
 16 Kanda, Jaclyn             10 SCAL-CA                41.77      40.68        
 17 Kailiponi, Ayla           10 AZOT-CA                41.83      41.11        
 18 Elseifi, Yosra            10 SCAL-CA                42.76      41.73        
 19 Kaneichi, Caitlyn         10 LKWD-CA                42.11      41.77        
 20 Voss, Maya                10 DA-CA                  41.97      41.89        
 20 Pantaleon, Kirra           8 SPLA-CA                43.75      41.89        
 22 Yan, Maggie               10 TMEC-CA                43.53      42.23        
 23 Scudder, Sydney           10 TCC-CA                 41.23      42.34        
 24 Qiu, Annie                 9 Waterworks-CA          42.14      42.57        
 25 Kitchens, Tyra            10 BLUE-CA                42.89      42.64        
 26 Montiel, Kylie            10 LKWD-CA                43.89      42.72        
 27 Fontelera, Caitlin        10 FSON-CA                42.79      42.76        
 28 Ngo, Elise                10 NOVA-CA                43.14      42.81        
 28 McGaughy, Madeleine       10 TMEC-CA                43.76      42.81        
 30 Tsai, Jocelyn             10 AZOT-CA                42.14      42.86        
 31 Calaiacovo, Ella          10 NOVA-CA                43.16      42.98        
 32 Zhu, Sophia                9 NOVA-CA                43.60      43.11        
 33 Adams, Peyton              9 GWSC-CA                43.21      43.13        
 34 Veneziano, Chloe          10 SCAT-CA                43.06      43.23        
 35 Marar, Nidhii             10 NOVA-CA                42.84      43.29        
 36 LeSieur, Emma             10 NBS-CA                 43.90      43.41        
 37 Kennedy, Sydney           10 NOVA-CA                42.77      43.69        
 38 Stover, Julianna          10 CCAQ-CA                43.58      43.83        
 39 Wall, Sophia               9 NOVA-CA                43.33      43.84        
 40 Maniatogiannis, Anastasi  10 SWRD-CA                44.16      43.89        
 41 Ewing, Halle              10 UN-08-CA               43.26      44.01        
 42 Hahn, Layla               10 UN-10-CA               43.98      44.71        
 43 Colinayo, Madison         10 NOVA-CA                43.57      45.04        
 44 Wagner, Collette          10 COTO-CA                43.46      45.11        
 45 Crooks, Riley             10 SPLA-CA                44.03      45.15        
 46 Lee, Kaitlyn               8 MESA-CA                43.92      45.55        
 47 Pinkney, Danielle          9 SPLA-CA                43.18      46.07        
 
Girls 7-10 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wiyanto, Lia              10 NOVA-CA              1:17.94    1:16.47        
       37.58  1:16.47                                                      
  2 Nguyen, Chantee           10 GWSC-CA              1:20.68    1:19.36        
       39.21  1:19.36                                                      
  3 Utsumi, Momo              10 TRA-CA               1:23.40    1:22.38        
       39.68  1:22.38                                                      
  4 Masud, Zara               10 NOVA-CA              1:25.44    1:22.71        
       40.51  1:22.71                                                      
  5 Ciobanu, Alice            10 TRA-CA               1:22.13    1:23.36        
       41.11  1:23.36                                                      
  6 Amoroso, Nani              9 NBS-CA               1:23.56    1:24.30        
       40.34  1:24.30                                                      
  7 Stayt, Caitlin            10 NBS-CA               1:29.04    1:24.53        
       41.44  1:24.53                                                      
  8 Park, Taylor              10 UN-10-CA             1:26.32    1:26.25        
       42.77  1:26.25                                                      
  9 Portwood, Lauryn          10 SET-CA               1:25.09    1:26.81        
       42.71  1:26.81                                                      
 10 Wu, Crystal               10 NOVA-CA              1:31.02    1:27.56        
       40.93  1:27.56                                                      
 11 Prayaga, Ananya           10 HILL-CA              1:32.34    1:27.67        
       42.37  1:27.67                                                      
 12 Chaffins, Jadyn           10 UN-07-CA             1:28.61    1:28.30        
       43.78  1:28.30                                                      
 13 Tolkachev, Katerina       10 SCAL-CA              1:27.93    1:28.80        
       43.01  1:28.80                                                      
 14 Voss, Maya                10 DA-CA                1:34.10    1:29.06        
       43.89  1:29.06                                                      
 15 Elseifi, Yosra            10 SCAL-CA              1:33.03    1:29.52        
       43.01  1:29.52                                                      
 16 Bista, Sukriti            10 NOVA-CA              1:33.36    1:29.91        
       43.53  1:29.91                                                      
 17 McGaughy, Madeleine       10 TMEC-CA              1:35.14    1:29.95        
       43.33  1:29.95                                                      
 18 Kitchens, Tyra            10 BLUE-CA              1:29.57    1:30.09        
       44.70  1:30.09                                                      
 19 Kailiponi, Ayla           10 AZOT-CA              1:31.73    1:30.28        
       42.87  1:30.28                                                      
 20 Ngo, Elise                10 NOVA-CA              1:31.90    1:30.34        
       44.80  1:30.34                                                      
 21 Lin, Ariel                10 NOVA-CA              1:25.68    1:30.37        
       43.28  1:30.37                                                      
 22 Qiu, Annie                 9 Waterworks-CA        1:33.37    1:31.04        
       43.35  1:31.04                                                      
 23 Tsai, Jocelyn             10 AZOT-CA              1:30.16    1:31.36        
       44.15  1:31.36                                                      
 24 Petran, Daniela           10 TSM-CA               1:31.88    1:31.41        
       43.74  1:31.41                                                      
 25 Scudder, Sydney           10 TCC-CA               1:29.76    1:31.59        
       44.59  1:31.59                                                      
 26 LeSieur, Emma             10 NBS-CA               1:33.64    1:31.85        
       44.11  1:31.85                                                      
 27 Ewing, Halle              10 UN-08-CA             1:32.27    1:32.48        
       45.12  1:32.48                                                      
 28 Fontelera, Caitlin        10 FSON-CA              1:34.06    1:32.81        
       45.37  1:32.81                                                      
 29 Zhu, Sophia                9 NOVA-CA              1:35.02    1:33.24        
       44.79  1:33.24                                                      
 30 Adams, Peyton              9 GWSC-CA              1:31.49    1:33.41        
       45.37  1:33.41                                                      
 31 Gallimore, Lana           10 SCAT-CA              1:33.12    1:33.52        
       44.07  1:33.52                                                      
 32 Marar, Nidhii             10 NOVA-CA              1:34.68    1:33.76        
       46.30  1:33.76                                                      
 33 Lee, Mackenzie            10 UN-08-CA             1:34.99    1:34.04        
       45.72  1:34.04                                                      
 34 Stover, Julianna          10 CCAQ-CA              1:34.97    1:34.12        
       46.59  1:34.12                                                      
 35 Wagner, Collette          10 COTO-CA              1:32.74    1:34.58        
       45.66  1:34.58                                                      
 36 Hahn, Layla               10 UN-10-CA             1:31.80    1:34.83        
       46.82  1:34.83                                                      
 37 Wong, Zoe                  8 AZOT-CA              1:33.35    1:34.97        
       46.92  1:34.97                                                      
 38 Burgin, Jada              10 MESA-CA              1:34.13    1:35.59        
       47.69  1:35.59                                                      
 39 Asbury, Gwen               9 FSON-CA              1:34.40    1:35.76        
       46.20  1:35.76                                                      
 40 Khong, Daphne              9 LKWD-CA              1:35.56    1:36.30        
       46.82  1:36.30                                                      
 41 Chou, Abigail             10 RSD-SI               1:34.81    1:36.34        
 42 Shull, Brooklyn            8 GWSC-CA              1:34.66    1:36.66        
       46.48  1:36.66                                                      
 -- Kanda, Jaclyn             10 SCAL-CA              1:30.48         DQ        
       44.17       DQ                                                      
 
Girls 7-10 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Meister, Reese            10 UN-07-CA               40.35      39.68        
  2 Utsumi, Momo              10 TRA-CA                 42.09      42.93        
  3 Grant, Mary               10 NOVA-CA                42.58      43.15        
  4 Voss, Maya                10 DA-CA                  45.49      43.27        
  5 Hickman, Charisse         10 UN-08-CA               44.44      43.51        
  6 Nishizaka, Maya            9 AAM-CA                 45.16      43.52        
  7 Klein, Chloe              10 HILL-CA                46.35      43.58        
  8 Ciobanu, Alice            10 TRA-CA                 45.24      44.28        
  9 Xiong, Sarah               9 Waterworks-CA          44.52      44.53        
 10 Tellez, Yalissa           10 TMEC-CA                45.91      44.84        
 11 Szekely, Emese             9 SACA-CA                46.32      45.07        
 12 Tolkachev, Katerina       10 SCAL-CA                46.74      45.21        
 13 Gordon, Julia             10 AZOT-CA                47.50      45.63        
 14 Rhee, Kendall             10 AZOT-CA                48.82      45.77        
 15 Stayt, Caitlin            10 NBS-CA                 46.76      45.98        
 16 Amoroso, Nani              9 NBS-CA                 45.00      46.01        
 17 Bista, Sukriti            10 NOVA-CA                48.32      46.09        
 18 Manriquez, Paloma         10 SACA-CA                47.16      46.12        
 19 Hedayi, Amber             10 HILL-CA                49.17      46.21        
 20 Kennedy, Sydney           10 NOVA-CA                48.63      46.47        
 21 Silberman, Devon          10 SET-CA                 44.40      46.58        
 22 Zhu, Sophia                9 NOVA-CA                48.85      46.70        
 23 Li, Joanna                10 Waterworks-CA          46.59      46.72        
 24 Cinnamo, Gabby            10 MESA-CA                47.85      46.82        
 25 Wall, Sophia               9 NOVA-CA                47.68      47.30        
 26 Hodge, Sydney             10 SCAL-CA                49.22      47.83        
 27 Garrard, Janie            10 NOVA-CA                47.56      48.37        
 28 Ngo, Elise                10 NOVA-CA                47.59      48.41        
 29 Stoner, Devon              9 SCAT-CA                48.39      48.43        
 30 Hoang, Alana              10 SET-CA                 47.70      48.53        
 31 Tsai, Jocelyn             10 AZOT-CA                49.54      48.54        
 32 LeSieur, Emma             10 NBS-CA                 48.26      48.79        
 33 Morales, Caitlyn          10 JCCW-CA                47.46      49.22        
 34 Qiu, Annie                 9 Waterworks-CA          48.39      49.37        
 35 Cotton, Amanda             9 TMEC-CA                49.69      49.38        
 36 Trudeau, Ava               9 AZOT-CA                48.15      49.40        
 36 Hastings, Faith            8 JCCW-CA                48.49      49.40        
 38 Lee, Kate                  9 CCAQ-CA                49.56      49.67        
 39 Wagner, Collette          10 COTO-CA                48.47      50.39        
 40 Battaglione, Abigail      10 TCC-CA                 48.85      50.43        
 41 Kaneichi, Caitlyn         10 LKWD-CA                49.43      50.79        
 42 Gamble, Mia                9 TCC-CA                 48.20      50.99        
 43 Colinayo, Madison         10 NOVA-CA                49.68      51.42        
 -- Chaffins, Jadyn           10 UN-07-CA               47.02        DFS        
 
Girls 7-10 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wiyanto, Lia              10 NOVA-CA              1:26.05    1:26.93        
       42.56  1:26.93                                                      
  2 Meister, Reese            10 UN-07-CA             1:29.56    1:27.18        
       41.05  1:27.18                                                      
  3 Grant, Mary               10 NOVA-CA              1:30.41    1:29.92        
       44.39  1:29.92                                                      
  4 Utsumi, Momo              10 TRA-CA               1:31.27    1:30.02        
       42.93  1:30.02                                                      
  5 Klein, Chloe              10 HILL-CA              1:36.41    1:31.71        
       42.84  1:31.71                                                      
  6 Hickman, Charisse         10 UN-08-CA             1:34.12    1:31.88        
       44.29  1:31.88                                                      
  7 Nishizaka, Maya            9 AAM-CA               1:41.03    1:34.52        
       45.15  1:34.52                                                      
  8 Voss, Maya                10 DA-CA                1:39.55    1:35.50        
       46.57  1:35.50                                                      
  9 Xiong, Sarah               9 Waterworks-CA        1:35.86    1:35.98        
       46.23  1:35.98                                                      
 10 Tellez, Yalissa           10 TMEC-CA              1:37.55    1:36.42        
       46.28  1:36.42                                                      
 11 Gordon, Julia             10 AZOT-CA              1:40.46    1:37.19        
       46.28  1:37.19                                                      
 12 Stayt, Caitlin            10 NBS-CA               1:42.51    1:37.70        
       46.77  1:37.70                                                      
 13 Szekely, Emese             9 SACA-CA              1:36.75    1:38.18        
       47.15  1:38.18                                                      
 14 Silberman, Devon          10 SET-CA               1:36.44    1:38.24        
       47.73  1:38.24                                                      
 15 Rhee, Kendall             10 AZOT-CA              1:39.21    1:38.33        
       46.22  1:38.33                                                      
 16 Manriquez, Paloma         10 SACA-CA              1:43.03    1:38.87        
       47.42  1:38.87                                                      
 17 Kennedy, Sydney           10 NOVA-CA              1:45.09    1:39.47        
       47.20  1:39.47                                                      
 18 Bista, Sukriti            10 NOVA-CA              1:42.11    1:39.63        
       47.82  1:39.63                                                      
 19 Zhu, Sophia                9 NOVA-CA              1:43.87    1:40.89        
       48.12  1:40.89                                                      
 20 Hedayi, Amber             10 HILL-CA              1:44.31    1:41.23        
       49.14  1:41.23                                                      
 21 Garrard, Janie            10 NOVA-CA              1:45.32    1:41.76        
       47.94  1:41.76                                                      
 22 Tolkachev, Katerina       10 SCAL-CA              1:41.32    1:42.16        
       48.41  1:42.16                                                      
 23 Ngo, Elise                10 NOVA-CA              1:41.77    1:42.71        
       48.24  1:42.71                                                      
 24 Li, Joanna                10 Waterworks-CA        1:42.86    1:43.88        
       49.52  1:43.88                                                      
 25 Wall, Sophia               9 NOVA-CA              1:44.03    1:44.14        
       49.67  1:44.14                                                      
 26 Stoner, Devon              9 SCAT-CA              1:46.62    1:44.60        
       50.10  1:44.60                                                      
 27 Hoang, Alana              10 SET-CA               1:46.70    1:44.92        
       48.66  1:44.92                                                      
 28 LeSieur, Emma             10 NBS-CA               1:43.43    1:45.05        
       49.91  1:45.05                                                      
 29 Battaglione, Abigail      10 TCC-CA               1:45.86    1:46.10        
       48.43  1:46.10                                                      
 30 Cinnamo, Gabby            10 MESA-CA              1:43.58    1:46.45        
       51.33  1:46.45                                                      
 31 Del Villar, Sofia         10 NBS-CA               1:46.19    1:46.53        
       51.12  1:46.53                                                      
 32 Chen, Yufei                9 NOVA-CA              1:44.95    1:47.74        
       51.02  1:47.74                                                      
 33 Duncan, Analiese           9 JCCW-CA              1:46.60    1:50.27        
       52.98  1:50.27                                                      
 34 Lee, Kate                  9 CCAQ-CA              1:46.20    1:51.21        
       52.29  1:51.21                                                      
 
Girls 7-10 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Masud, Zara               10 NOVA-CA                35.70      34.81        
  2 Amoroso, Nani              9 NBS-CA                 34.33      34.92        
  3 Nguyen, Chantee           10 GWSC-CA                35.37      35.11        
  4 Kanda, Jaclyn             10 SCAL-CA                36.74      36.32        
  5 Park, Taylor              10 UN-10-CA               37.28      36.60        
  5 Lin, Ariel                10 NOVA-CA                36.73      36.60        
  7 Gallimore, Lana           10 SCAT-CA                37.61      36.76        
  8 Portwood, Lauryn          10 SET-CA                 36.39      37.33        
  9 Paguyo, Kelsey            10 SWRD-CA                38.62      37.65        
 10 Hickman, Charisse         10 UN-08-CA               38.40      37.96        
 11 Wong, Zoe                  8 AZOT-CA                39.30      38.37        
 12 Gonzalez, Alexis          10 FSON-CA                37.46      38.87        
 13 Trudeau, Ava               9 AZOT-CA                38.13      39.23        
 14 Rhee, Kendall             10 AZOT-CA                40.57      39.24        
 15 Kitchens, Tyra            10 BLUE-CA                38.52      39.26        
 16 Elseifi, Yosra            10 SCAL-CA                40.48      39.38        
 17 Lin, Nyah                  9 NOVA-CA                41.51      39.49        
 18 Wu, Crystal               10 NOVA-CA                40.22      39.75        
 19 Jennings, Olivia           9 LKWD-CA                39.12      39.80        
 20 Grandes, Kailey            9 NOVA-CA                41.37      39.98        
 21 Prayaga, Ananya           10 HILL-CA                40.02      40.22        
 22 Stayt, Caitlin            10 NBS-CA                 40.91      40.24        
 23 Gordon, Julia             10 AZOT-CA                41.18      40.27        
 24 Stover, Julianna          10 CCAQ-CA                40.31      40.31        
 25 Kaneichi, Caitlyn         10 LKWD-CA                39.43      40.33        
 26 Del Villar, Sofia         10 NBS-CA                 41.64      40.39        
 27 Silberman, Devon          10 SET-CA                 40.03      40.43        
 28 Petran, Daniela           10 TSM-CA                 37.51      40.44        
 29 Nishizaka, Maya            9 AAM-CA                 39.24      40.50        
 30 Meister, Reese            10 UN-07-CA               41.89      40.58        
 31 Chou, Abigail             10 RSD-SI                 41.46      40.67        
 32 Flores, Raphaela           8 LKWD-CA                41.31      40.69        
 33 Veneziano, Chloe          10 SCAT-CA                41.41      40.70        
 34 Wall, Sophia               9 NOVA-CA                41.11      40.74        
 35 Kennedy, Sydney           10 NOVA-CA                40.59      41.16        
 36 Ciborowski, Jamie         10 NOVA-CA                41.13      41.22        
 37 Shull, Brooklyn            8 GWSC-CA                41.16      41.38        
 38 Manriquez, Paloma         10 SACA-CA                41.24      41.42        
 39 Fan, Aliyah               10 AZOT-CA                39.93      41.60        
 40 Hahn, Layla               10 UN-10-CA               40.99      41.78        
 41 Calaiacovo, Ella          10 NOVA-CA                40.36      41.81        
 42 Gray, Sophia               8 AZOT-CA                41.55      42.11        
 43 Scudder, Sydney           10 TCC-CA                 41.79      42.35        
 44 Szekely, Emese             9 SACA-CA                39.80      42.54        
 45 Xiong, Sarah               9 Waterworks-CA          41.09      42.61        
 46 Kailiponi, Ayla           10 AZOT-CA                40.90      42.65        
 47 Lee, Kaitlyn               8 MESA-CA                40.58      42.92        
 
Girls 7-10 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wiyanto, Lia              10 NOVA-CA              1:12.72    1:12.78        
       35.51  1:12.78                                                      
  2 Nguyen, Chantee           10 GWSC-CA              1:18.09    1:16.50        
       35.51  1:16.50                                                      
  3 Masud, Zara               10 NOVA-CA              1:20.01    1:17.32        
       37.00  1:17.32                                                      
  4 Grant, Mary               10 NOVA-CA              1:18.26    1:19.06        
       39.05  1:19.06                                                      
  5 Portwood, Lauryn          10 SET-CA               1:19.73    1:19.12        
       37.71  1:19.12                                                      
  6 Gallimore, Lana           10 SCAT-CA              1:29.89    1:21.38        
       38.49  1:21.38                                                      
  7 Park, Taylor              10 UN-10-CA             1:22.28    1:21.46        
       39.34  1:21.46                                                      
  8 Kitchens, Tyra            10 BLUE-CA              1:26.96    1:22.40        
       39.16  1:22.40                                                      
  9 Ciobanu, Alice            10 TRA-CA               1:22.53    1:23.37        
       39.47  1:23.37                                                      
 10 Hickman, Charisse         10 UN-08-CA             1:33.02    1:25.15        
       39.11  1:25.15                                                      
 11 Paguyo, Kelsey            10 SWRD-CA              1:28.76    1:25.96        
       39.09  1:25.96                                                      
 12 Colinayo, Madison         10 NOVA-CA              1:28.44    1:26.29        
       41.14  1:26.29                                                      
 13 Kanda, Jaclyn             10 SCAL-CA              1:27.73    1:26.59        
       40.69  1:26.59                                                      
 14 Silberman, Devon          10 SET-CA               1:26.10    1:27.15        
       40.81  1:27.15                                                      
 15 Jennings, Olivia           9 LKWD-CA              1:33.86    1:27.68        
       40.18  1:27.68                                                      
 15 Wong, Zoe                  8 AZOT-CA              1:27.83    1:27.68        
       41.44  1:27.68                                                      
 17 Lin, Ariel                10 NOVA-CA              1:24.21    1:28.27        
       39.63  1:28.27                                                      
 18 Gonzalez, Alexis          10 FSON-CA              1:28.11    1:28.64        
       41.49  1:28.64                                                      
 19 Lin, Nyah                  9 NOVA-CA              1:35.17    1:28.86        
       41.31  1:28.86                                                      
 20 Shull, Brooklyn            8 GWSC-CA              1:33.53    1:29.99        
       43.78  1:29.99                                                      
 21 Rhee, Kendall             10 AZOT-CA              1:34.72    1:30.19        
       41.43  1:30.19                                                      
 22 Wu, Crystal               10 NOVA-CA              1:37.77    1:31.42        
       41.26  1:31.42                                                      
 23 Scudder, Sydney           10 TCC-CA               1:35.11    1:31.49        
       42.51  1:31.49                                                      
 24 Grandes, Kailey            9 NOVA-CA              1:35.22    1:31.81        
       44.20  1:31.81                                                      
 25 Gray, Sophia               8 AZOT-CA              1:35.27    1:32.41        
       44.12  1:32.41                                                      
 26 Van Der Linden, Claire     9 UN-12-CA             1:33.58    1:32.88        
       44.56  1:32.88                                                      
 27 Hahn, Layla               10 UN-10-CA             1:33.44    1:33.22        
       41.97  1:33.22                                                      
 28 Chou, Abigail             10 RSD-SI               1:36.00    1:33.83        
       43.09  1:33.83                                                      
 29 Szekely, Emese             9 SACA-CA              1:35.38    1:34.71        
       42.99  1:34.71                                                      
 30 Tellez, Yalissa           10 TMEC-CA              1:34.81    1:34.76        
       43.48  1:34.76                                                      
 31 Chen, Yufei                9 NOVA-CA              1:38.09    1:34.94        
       43.87  1:34.94                                                      
 32 Yasuda, Renee             10 SACA-CA              1:33.61    1:35.18        
       41.05  1:35.18                                                      
 33 Elseifi, Yosra            10 SCAL-CA              1:37.86    1:35.25        
       43.73  1:35.25                                                      
 34 Kailiponi, Ayla           10 AZOT-CA              1:32.32    1:36.30        
       44.69  1:36.30                                                      
 35 Manriquez, Paloma         10 SACA-CA              1:35.97    1:36.71        
       42.56  1:36.71                                                      
 36 Cinnamo, Gabby            10 MESA-CA              1:37.31    1:36.81        
       44.43  1:36.81                                                      
 37 Calaiacovo, Ella          10 NOVA-CA              1:38.27    1:36.86        
       43.74  1:36.86                                                      
 38 Kusuma, Arista             8 NOVA-CA              1:38.39    1:36.91        
       44.01  1:36.91                                                      
 39 Pan, Hyleigh              10 NOVA-CA              1:37.86    1:38.73        
       45.88  1:38.73                                                      
 40 Hodge, Sydney             10 SCAL-CA              1:38.68    1:39.21        
       45.20  1:39.21                                                      
 41 Ewing, Halle              10 UN-08-CA             1:36.76    1:39.78        
       45.58  1:39.78                                                      
 42 Corliss, Samantha          9 UN-01-CA             1:37.92    1:40.62        
       48.69  1:40.62                                                      
 -- Mansouri, Isabella        10 NOVA-CA              1:37.76         DQ        
       44.47       DQ                                                      
 
Girls 7-10 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wiyanto, Lia              10 NOVA-CA              2:44.28    2:43.14        
       35.20  1:14.99  2:04.41  2:43.14                                    
  2 Grant, Mary               10 NOVA-CA              2:51.79    2:49.09        
       37.30  1:23.86  2:11.38  2:49.09                                    
  3 Nguyen, Chantee           10 GWSC-CA              2:53.91    2:49.25        
       36.66  1:18.49  2:09.36  2:49.25                                    
  4 Ciobanu, Alice            10 TRA-CA               2:53.75    2:50.53        
       39.28  1:22.64  2:12.61  2:50.53                                    
  5 Utsumi, Momo              10 TRA-CA               2:56.55    2:51.69        
       38.57  1:22.23  2:11.02  2:51.69                                    
  6 Masud, Zara               10 NOVA-CA              2:56.82    2:53.30        
       35.84  1:21.29  2:16.11  2:53.30                                    
  7 Klein, Chloe              10 HILL-CA              3:16.20    2:55.53        
       38.97  1:25.33  2:15.93  2:55.53                                    
  8 Nishizaka, Maya            9 AAM-CA               3:10.00    3:00.37        
       38.27  1:26.82  2:18.97  3:00.37                                    
  9 Stover, Julianna          10 CCAQ-CA              3:09.00    3:02.06        
       41.50  1:30.81  2:25.52  3:02.06                                    
 10 Bista, Sukriti            10 NOVA-CA              3:19.00    3:04.15        
       41.51  1:30.01  2:23.93  3:04.15                                    
 11 Tellez, Yalissa           10 TMEC-CA              3:14.65    3:04.20        
       40.02  1:28.89  2:20.02  3:04.20                                    
 12 Voss, Maya                10 DA-CA                3:20.04    3:05.19        
       40.58  1:29.46  2:23.51  3:05.19                                    
 13 Lin, Ariel                10 NOVA-CA              3:07.97    3:06.20        
       38.88  1:27.82  2:24.15  3:06.20                                    
 14 Wong, Zoe                  8 AZOT-CA              3:17.31    3:07.06        
       39.84  1:29.58  2:26.87  3:07.06                                    
 15 Szekely, Emese             9 SACA-CA              3:08.16    3:07.18        
       41.78  1:32.06  2:24.57  3:07.18                                    
 16 Jennings, Olivia           9 LKWD-CA              3:13.37    3:07.51        
       39.90  1:29.23  2:28.18  3:07.51                                    
 17 Colinayo, Madison         10 NOVA-CA              3:07.95    3:07.91        
       41.25  1:31.09  2:28.15  3:07.91                                    
 18 Silberman, Devon          10 SET-CA               3:08.36    3:09.04        
       42.81  1:33.69  2:27.04  3:09.04                                    
 19 Kitchens, Tyra            10 BLUE-CA              3:06.90    3:09.52        
       39.70  1:29.22  2:26.99  3:09.52                                    
 20 Cinnamo, Gabby            10 MESA-CA              3:10.95    3:10.65        
       44.03  1:33.64  2:30.04  3:10.65                                    
 21 McGaughy, Madeleine       10 TMEC-CA              3:19.33    3:12.52        
       43.44  1:30.81  2:29.35  3:12.52                                    
 22 Shull, Brooklyn            8 GWSC-CA              3:15.72    3:13.77        
       42.43  1:32.92  2:31.65  3:13.77                                    
 23 Lee, Mackenzie            10 UN-08-CA             3:18.96    3:14.11        
       45.47  1:34.65  2:29.99  3:14.11                                    
 24 Kaneichi, Caitlyn         10 LKWD-CA              3:11.16    3:14.73        
       41.08  1:32.01  2:31.67  3:14.73                                    
 25 Gonzalez, Alexis          10 FSON-CA              3:14.43    3:14.93        
       40.95  1:31.04  2:33.58  3:14.93                                    
 26 Chen, Yufei                9 NOVA-CA              3:19.44    3:15.72        
       43.78  1:35.37  2:33.05  3:15.72                                    
 27 Wu, Crystal               10 NOVA-CA              3:19.05    3:15.93        
       40.82  1:27.90  2:28.97  3:15.93                                    
 28 Hahn, Layla               10 UN-10-CA             3:17.07    3:16.15        
     1:01.26  1:33.64  2:32.72  3:16.15                                    
 29 Kennedy, Sydney           10 NOVA-CA              3:20.23    3:17.76        
       43.48  1:36.72  2:32.34  3:17.76                                    
 30 Flores, Raphaela           8 LKWD-CA              3:19.93    3:18.05        
       43.29  1:35.68  2:32.81  3:18.05                                    
 31 Xiong, Sarah               9 Waterworks-CA        3:20.26    3:18.93        
       43.01  1:37.63  2:30.45  3:18.93                                    
 32 Khong, Daphne              9 LKWD-CA              3:19.67    3:19.60        
       43.95  1:34.14  2:34.80  3:19.60                                    
 
Girls 7-10 200 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Irvine Novaquatics-CA  'A'                        2:15.09    2:13.57        
     1) Masud, Zara 10                  2) Colinayo, Madison 10           
     3) Lin, Ariel 10                   4) Wiyanto, Lia 10                
       32.87  1:07.78  1:43.08  2:13.57                                    
  2 Newport Beach Swimming-CA  'A'                    2:20.66    2:18.79        
     1) LeSieur, Emma 10                2) Del Villar, Sofia 10           
     3) Stayt, Caitlin 10               4) Amoroso, Nani 9                
       41.27  1:12.40  1:46.99  2:18.79                                    
  3 Irvine Novaquatics-CA  'B'                        2:22.46    2:19.88        
     1) Grant, Mary 10                  2) Wall, Sophia 9                 
     3) Zhu, Sophia 9                   4) Bista, Sukriti 10              
       34.68  1:10.82  1:45.35  2:19.88                                    
  4 Aquazot Swim Club-CA  'A'                         2:22.91    2:21.45        
     1) Fan, Aliyah 10                  2) Kailiponi, Ayla 10             
     3) Wong, Zoe 8                     4) Gordon, Julia 10               
       36.15  1:10.73  1:55.37  2:21.45                                    
  5 Lakewood Aquatics-CA  'A'                         2:18.96    2:21.58        
     1) Jennings, Olivia 9              2) Kaneichi, Caitlyn 10           
     3) Khong, Daphne 9                 4) Villahermosa, Jillian 9        
       34.46  1:09.07  1:45.83  2:21.58                                    
  6 Hillside Aquatic Team-CA  'A'                     2:26.19    2:23.51        
     1) Hedayi, Amber 10                2) Adan, Karis 8                  
     3) Prayaga, Ananya 10              4) Klein, Chloe 10                
       36.44  1:16.98  1:51.27  2:23.51                                    
  7 Socal Aquatics Association-CA  'A'                2:21.32    2:23.60        
     1) Kanda, Jaclyn 10                2) Kashima, Kenna 10              
     3) Elseifi, Yosra 10               4) Hodge, Sydney 10               
       34.40  1:11.16  1:47.39  2:23.60                                    
  8 Golden West Swim Club-CA  'A'                     2:24.63    2:24.12        
     1) Osborne, Emma 10                2) Shull, Brooklyn 8              
     3) Adams, Peyton 9                 4) Nguyen, Chantee 10             
       52.46  1:13.36  1:50.15  2:24.12                                    
  9 Mesa Aquatics Swimming-CA  'A'                    2:30.38    2:26.10        
     1) Cinnamo, Gabby 10               2) Burgin, Jada 10                
     3) Ingram, Anna 9                  4) Lee, Kaitlyn 8                 
       35.57  1:11.31  1:50.70  2:26.10                                    
 10 Irvine Novaquatics-CA  'C'                        2:24.90    2:28.51        
     1) Kennedy, Sydney 10              2) Marar, Nidhii 10               
     3) Ngo, Elise 10                   4) Wu, Crystal 10                 
       36.54  1:14.86  1:51.17  2:28.51                                    
 11 Set Swim-CA  'A'                                  2:33.08    2:30.24        
     1) Portwood, Lauryn 10             2) Silberman, Devon 10            
     3) Boado, Felisa 8                 4) Hoang, Alana 10                
       33.92  1:09.61  1:52.90  2:30.24                                    
 12 Temecula Swim Club-CA  'A'                        2:33.60    2:31.07        
     1) McGaughy, Madeleine 10          2) Yan, Maggie 10                 
     3) Cotton, Amanda 9                4) Tellez, Yalissa 10             
       37.38  1:16.31  1:55.11  2:31.07                                    
 13 The Claremont Club-CA  'A'                        2:32.39    2:32.03        
     1) Scudder, Sydney 10              2) Battaglione, Abigail 10        
     3) Savage, Olivia 8                4) Gamble, Mia 9                  
       39.99  1:18.15  1:59.74  2:32.03                                    
 14 Splash Aquatics-CA  'A'                           2:32.02    2:33.54        
     1) Crooks, Riley 10                2) Stinson, Emeri 9               
     3) Pantaleon, Kirra 8              4) Pinkney, Danielle 9            
       36.76  1:17.52  1:56.85  2:33.54                                    
 15 J C C Waves-CA  'A'                               2:33.60    2:36.25        
     1) Hastings, Faith 8               2) Duncan, Analiese 9             
     3) Ensley, Lily 8                  4) Mekerdichian, Summer 8         
       38.15  1:17.20  1:59.20  2:36.25                                    
 16 Lakewood Aquatics-CA  'B'                         2:32.65    2:42.45        
     1) Flores, Raphaela 8              2) Low, Katherine 8               
     3) Castro, Isabella 8              4) Vega, Audrey 9                 
       37.81  1:22.38  2:04.41  2:42.45                                    
 17 Bluefin Aquatics-CA  'A'                          2:33.60    2:45.32        
     1) Maksimaitis, Sophie 9           2) Kitchens, Tyra 10              
     3) Wyett, Isabella 8               4) Pham, Aileen 9                 
       39.31  1:16.93  1:57.58  2:45.32                                    
 18 Palm Desert Swim Club-CA  'A'                     2:33.60    3:00.04        
     1) Hellenga, Rebekka 10            2) Brunett, Riley 10              
     3) Mook, Carolyn 10                4) Faraci, Joliette 8             
       42.42  1:29.89  2:09.36  3:00.04                                    
 
Girls 7-10 200 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Irvine Novaquatics-CA  'A'                        2:28.04    2:31.65        
     1) Wiyanto, Lia 10                 2) Grant, Mary 10                 
     3) Masud, Zara 10                  4) Colinayo, Madison 10           
       40.32  1:20.82  1:55.76  2:31.65                                    
  2 Newport Beach Swimming-CA  'A'                    2:38.67    2:39.35        
     1) Stayt, Caitlin 10               2) LeSieur, Emma 10               
     3) Amoroso, Nani 9                 4) Del Villar, Sofia 10           
       40.36  1:28.42  2:02.87  2:39.35                                    
  3 Socal Aquatics Association-CA  'A'                2:41.67    2:41.61        
     1) Elseifi, Yosra 10               2) Tolkachev, Katerina 10         
     3) Kanda, Jaclyn 10                4) Kashima, Kenna 10              
       43.25  1:28.45  2:04.89  2:41.61                                    
  4 Irvine Novaquatics-CA  'B'                        2:42.17    2:42.39        
     1) Wu, Crystal 10                  2) Ngo, Elise 10                  
     3) Lin, Nyah 9                     4) Lin, Ariel 10                  
       41.39  1:28.31  2:25.05  2:42.39                                    
  5 Aquazot Swim Club-CA  'A'                         2:42.50    2:42.78        
     1) Kailiponi, Ayla 10              2) Gordon, Julia 10               
     3) Trudeau, Ava 9                  4) Fan, Aliyah 10                 
       42.49  1:28.92  2:07.36  2:42.78                                    
  6 Irvine Novaquatics-CA  'C'                        2:45.59    2:43.80        
     1) Bista, Sukriti 10               2) Wall, Sophia 9                 
     3) Kennedy, Sydney 10              4) Zhu, Sophia 9                  
       42.10  1:29.68  2:09.81  2:43.80                                    
  7 Hillside Aquatic Team-CA  'A'                     2:50.33    2:45.62        
     1) Prayaga, Ananya 10              2) Hedayi, Amber 10               
     3) Klein, Chloe 10                 4) Adan, Karis 8                  
       40.52  1:26.89  2:04.26  2:45.62                                    
  8 Golden West Swim Club-CA  'A'                     2:44.62    2:46.24        
     1) Adams, Peyton 9                 2) Nguyen, Chantee 10             
     3) Shull, Brooklyn 8               4) Osborne, Emma 10               
       43.34  1:27.16  2:10.15  2:46.24                                    
  9 Temecula Swim Club-CA  'A'                        2:54.59    2:46.38        
     1) Yan, Maggie 10                  2) Cotton, Amanda 9               
     3) Tellez, Yalissa 10              4) McGaughy, Madeleine 10         
       44.52  1:31.48  2:10.60  2:46.38                                    
 10 Aquazot Swim Club-CA  'B'                         2:50.24    2:46.68        
     1) Tsai, Jocelyn 10                2) Rhee, Chloe 10                 
     3) Rhee, Kendall 10                4) Wong, Zoe 8                    
       43.21  1:32.46  2:10.84  2:46.68                                    
 11 Set Swim-CA  'A'                                  2:47.16    2:48.75        
     1) Portwood, Lauryn 10             2) Hoang, Alana 10                
     3) Silberman, Devon 10             4) Boado, Felisa 8                
       40.51  1:27.38  2:06.70  2:48.75                                    
 12 Lakewood Aquatics-CA  'A'                         2:44.86    2:50.12        
     1) Jennings, Olivia 9              2) Flores, Raphaela 8             
     3) Kaneichi, Caitlyn 10            4) Khong, Daphne 9                
       43.02  1:33.95  2:13.37  2:50.12                                    
 13 The Claremont Club-CA  'A'                        2:56.86    2:55.34        
     1) Scudder, Sydney 10              2) Battaglione, Abigail 10        
     3) Gamble, Mia 9                   4) Savage, Olivia 8               
       42.83  1:32.21  2:17.05  2:55.34                                    
 14 Splash Aquatics-CA  'A'                           2:58.45    2:57.17        
     1) Pantaleon, Kirra 8              2) Andriashvili, Nataly 9         
     3) Pinkney, Danielle 9             4) Crooks, Riley 10               
       42.54  1:36.16  2:20.00  2:57.17                                    
 15 Mesa Aquatics Swimming-CA  'A'                    2:51.09    3:03.53        
     1) Cinnamo, Gabby 10               2) Burgin, Jada 10                
     3) Lee, Kaitlyn 8                  4) Ingram, Anna 9                 
       45.36  1:38.84  2:21.66  3:03.53                                    
 16 Bluefin Aquatics-CA  'A'                          2:59.40    3:04.07        
     1) Pham, Aileen 9                  2) Maksimaitis, Sophie 9          
     3) Kitchens, Tyra 10               4) Wyett, Isabella 8              
       50.17  1:44.76  2:24.51  3:04.07                                    
 17 J C C Waves-CA  'A'                               2:59.40    3:05.43        
     1) Mekerdichian, Summer 8          2) Hastings, Faith 8              
     3) Duncan, Analiese 9              4) Ensley, Lily 8                 
       47.62  1:37.20  2:23.46  3:05.43                                    
 18 Lakewood Aquatics-CA  'B'                         2:58.17    3:19.93        
     1) Low, Katherine 8                2) Villahermosa, Jillian 9        
     3) Vega, Audrey 9                  4) Castro, Isabella 8             
       49.92  1:47.76  2:36.54  3:19.93                                    
 19 Palm Desert Swim Club-CA  'A'                     2:59.40    3:37.27        
     1) Mook, Carolyn 10                2) Brunett, Riley 10              
     3) Dockery, Madison 8              4) Hellenga, Rebekka 10           
       59.53  2:07.10  2:54.13  3:37.27                                    
 
Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Schlom, Jillian           12 GWSC-CA                29.70      29.17        
  2 Aarsvold, Sonja           12 TMEC-CA                30.56      29.57        
  3 Brehm, Grace              12 GWSC-CA                29.72      29.64        
  4 McGuire, Maggie           12 AZOT-CA                29.73      29.76        
  5 Mullica, Keirlyn          11 UN-18-SI               29.55      29.92        
  6 Do, Caitlyn               12 UN-07-CA               29.99      30.08        
  7 Von Scherr, Emmi          12 PDSC-CA                31.16      30.09        
  8 McClain, Asha             12 TCC-CA                 30.78      30.17        
  9 Sickon, Dalton            12 TDPS-OR                30.24      30.30        
 10 Bertel, Emma              12 SWRD-CA                31.24      30.33        
 11 Abalos, Leilani           12 UN-14-CA               30.41      30.65        
 12 Alexen, Lexi              12 EAST-CA                31.02      30.71        
 13 Hebert, Madeleine         12 BLUE-CA                31.21      30.77        
 13 Mann, Allison             11 SCAL-CA                30.83      30.77        
 15 Phillips, Madelyn         12 SCAT-CA                31.06      30.83        
 16 Younk, Lauren             12 BLUE-CA                30.58      30.84        
 17 Bonilla, Danica           12 SCAL-CA                31.17      30.89        
 18 Hedayi, Jessica           12 HILL-CA                31.15      31.03        
 19 Montiel, Avery            11 NBS-CA                 30.80      31.08        
 20 Wu, Ruth                  11 SACA-CA                31.57      31.11        
 21 Nie, Annika               12 UN-10-CA               31.20      31.45        
 22 Creager, Claire           11 GWSC-CA                31.80      31.54        
 23 Ghinea, Eileen            12 SCAT-CA                31.32      31.56        
 24 Kondury, Anagha           11 NOVA-CA                31.88      31.67        
 25 Wu, Elena                 12 NOVA-CA                31.36      31.75        
 26 Telfer, Caryn             12 RSD-SI                 31.13      31.76        
 27 Morrison, Devin           12 NOVA-CA                31.66      31.79        
 28 Kashima, Kayla            12 SCAL-CA                31.97      31.83        
 29 Gordon, Kimmy             12 PDSC-CA                32.25      31.84        
 30 Cowdell, Anna             12 SCAL-CA                31.87      31.85        
 31 Young, Shelby             11 GWSC-CA                32.39      31.99        
 32 Zhou, Lauren              12 AZOT-CA                31.71      32.01        
 33 Liu, Rachel               12 CCAQ-CA                32.30      32.13        
 34 Dang, Yen                 12 AZOT-CA                32.11      32.16        
 35 Vargas, Sofie             12 PAC-SI                 32.27      32.33        
 36 Zhou, Helena              12 NOVA-CA                32.33      32.34        
 37 Park, Chelsea             12 GWSC-CA                32.28      32.40        
 38 Kezelman, Leila           12 COTO-CA                32.04      32.42        
 39 Gimino, Amber             12 EAST-CA                31.66      32.74        
 39 Kanda, Sofia              12 SCAL-CA                32.01      32.74        
 41 Lindenberg, Alexandra     12 NOVA-CA                32.39      32.78        
 42 Demory, Lydia             11 TSM-CA                 32.36      32.84        
 43 Abate, Rachel             12 TCC-CA                 31.94      32.87        
 44 Gomez, Elizabeth          12 TSM-CA                 32.40      32.89        
 45 Xiao, Tiffany             12 NOVA-CA                32.18      33.15        
 46 Kraljev, Mila             12 TDPS-OR                31.62      33.46        
 47 Peterson, Angelena        11 NBS-CA                 31.93      33.51        
 48 Diaconescu, Rebecca       11 TRA-CA                 32.24      34.03        
 
Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Von Scherr, Emmi          12 PDSC-CA              1:05.17    1:02.85        
       31.08  1:02.85                                                      
  2 Aarsvold, Sonja           12 TMEC-CA              1:05.32    1:02.86        
       30.71  1:02.86                                                      
  3 Schlom, Jillian           12 GWSC-CA              1:04.69    1:03.35        
       30.84  1:03.35                                                      
  4 Obrien, Emily             12 SCAT-CA              1:05.90    1:04.18        
       31.09  1:04.18                                                      
  5 Alexen, Lexi              12 EAST-CA              1:07.58    1:04.42        
       31.12  1:04.42                                                      
  6 LeVine, Mirabella         12 AZOT-CA              1:05.38    1:04.60        
       30.73  1:04.60                                                      
  7 Bertel, Emma              12 SWRD-CA              1:05.77    1:04.95        
       31.39  1:04.95                                                      
  8 Schmidt, Revere           12 RSD-SI               1:05.29    1:05.12        
       31.29  1:05.12                                                      
  9 Hebert, Madeleine         12 BLUE-CA              1:06.67    1:05.45        
       31.67  1:05.45                                                      
 10 McGuire, Maggie           12 AZOT-CA              1:05.08    1:05.67        
       31.61  1:05.67                                                      
 11 McClain, Asha             12 TCC-CA               1:09.04    1:05.81        
       30.42  1:05.81                                                      
 12 Brehm, Grace              12 GWSC-CA              1:04.79    1:06.15        
       31.90  1:06.15                                                      
 13 Ghinea, Eileen            12 SCAT-CA              1:09.98    1:06.34        
       31.69  1:06.34                                                      
 14 Mann, Allison             11 SCAL-CA              1:06.33    1:06.49        
       31.76  1:06.49                                                      
 15 Guyette, Samantha         12 NOVA-CA              1:07.91    1:06.68        
       32.17  1:06.68                                                      
 16 Do, Caitlyn               12 UN-07-CA             1:06.64    1:06.74        
       31.47  1:06.74                                                      
 17 Cordoba, Isabella         12 BLUE-CA              1:07.29    1:06.99        
       32.62  1:06.99                                                      
 18 Bonilla, Danica           12 SCAL-CA              1:07.85    1:07.12        
       33.24  1:07.12                                                      
 19 Dang, Yen                 12 AZOT-CA              1:08.62    1:07.43        
       32.41  1:07.43                                                      
 20 Khan, Isabel              12 NOVA-CA              1:08.53    1:07.77        
       32.69  1:07.77                                                      
 21 Lindemann, Isabella       12 TMEC-CA              1:08.57    1:07.82        
       32.59  1:07.82                                                      
 22 Kashima, Kayla            12 SCAL-CA              1:08.41    1:07.98        
       32.99  1:07.98                                                      
 23 Loo, Kate                 12 SCAT-CA              1:09.76    1:08.31        
       33.08  1:08.31                                                      
 24 Nie, Annika               12 UN-10-CA             1:09.07    1:08.38        
       32.85  1:08.38                                                      
 24 Montiel, Avery            11 NBS-CA               1:06.97    1:08.38        
       32.18  1:08.38                                                      
 26 Huynh, Kim                12 NOVA-CA              1:09.22    1:08.46        
       33.08  1:08.46                                                      
 27 Baron, Miko               11 RSD-SI               1:08.95    1:08.47        
       33.26  1:08.47                                                      
 28 Wu, Ruth                  11 SACA-CA              1:09.49    1:08.51        
       32.58  1:08.51                                                      
 29 Mac Pherson, Samantha     12 CCAQ-CA              1:07.45    1:08.62        
       32.48  1:08.62                                                      
 30 Reitano, Olivia           12 LKWD-CA              1:10.28    1:08.70        
       33.29  1:08.70                                                      
 31 Wong, Hannah              11 RSD-SI               1:09.44    1:08.72        
       32.99  1:08.72                                                      
 32 Bever, Milan              12 AZOT-CA              1:10.35    1:08.75        
       33.13  1:08.75                                                      
 33 Zhou, Lauren              12 AZOT-CA              1:09.25    1:08.81        
       32.72  1:08.81                                                      
 34 Kondury, Anagha           11 NOVA-CA              1:10.46    1:08.99        
       34.28  1:08.99                                                      
 35 Mah, Maxine               12 PAC-SI               1:08.95    1:09.20        
       33.65  1:09.20                                                      
 36 Gimino, Amber             12 EAST-CA              1:10.43    1:09.25        
       33.20  1:09.25                                                      
 37 Wu, Elena                 12 NOVA-CA              1:07.88    1:09.30        
       32.92  1:09.30                                                      
 38 Hedayi, Jessica           12 HILL-CA              1:09.88    1:09.42        
       34.03  1:09.42                                                      
 39 Lindenberg, Alexandra     12 NOVA-CA              1:10.05    1:09.53        
       33.43  1:09.53                                                      
 40 Liu, Jasmine              12 EAST-CA              1:09.65    1:09.56        
       33.34  1:09.56                                                      
 41 Benitez, Angelica         11 FSON-CA              1:10.38    1:09.78        
       33.75  1:09.78                                                      
 42 Kezelman, Leila           12 COTO-CA              1:09.43    1:09.95        
       33.81  1:09.95                                                      
 43 Powell, Caroline          11 NOVA-CA              1:09.85    1:10.44        
       34.20  1:10.44                                                      
 44 Telfer, Caryn             12 RSD-SI               1:09.86    1:10.61        
       34.62  1:10.61                                                      
 45 Kanda, Sofia              12 SCAL-CA              1:09.09    1:10.81        
       33.81  1:10.81                                                      
 46 Liu, Rachel               12 CCAQ-CA              1:10.24    1:10.98        
       33.43  1:10.98                                                      
 47 Wu, Kylie                 12 GWSC-CA              1:09.65    1:11.12        
       34.27  1:11.12                                                      
 48 Creager, Caroline         12 GWSC-CA              1:09.89    1:11.44        
       34.68  1:11.44                                                      
 49 Peterson, Angelena        11 NBS-CA               1:08.58    1:12.21        
       34.96  1:12.21                                                      
 50 Xiao, Tiffany             12 NOVA-CA              1:10.06    1:12.80        
       34.75  1:12.80                                                      
 -- Douglas, Allie            11 UN-04-SI             1:10.44         DQ        
       34.15       DQ                                                      
 
Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Von Scherr, Emmi          12 PDSC-CA              2:19.22    2:14.61        
       31.87  1:05.82  1:40.15  2:14.61                                    
  2 Alexen, Lexi              12 EAST-CA              2:22.26    2:17.51        
       31.35  1:06.35  1:42.43  2:17.51                                    
  3 Aarsvold, Sonja           12 TMEC-CA              2:20.50    2:17.94        
       32.27  1:07.10  1:42.50  2:17.94                                    
  4 McGuire, Maggie           12 AZOT-CA              2:20.38    2:17.97        
       32.53  1:07.41  1:43.53  2:17.97                                    
  5 Obrien, Emily             12 SCAT-CA              2:21.08    2:17.98        
       32.42  1:07.63  1:43.64  2:17.98                                    
  6 Schlom, Jillian           12 GWSC-CA              2:23.11    2:18.14        
       31.93  1:07.87  1:44.06  2:18.14                                    
  7 LeVine, Mirabella         12 AZOT-CA              2:25.34    2:20.26        
       32.20  1:07.89  1:44.48  2:20.26                                    
  8 Hebert, Madeleine         12 BLUE-CA              2:25.37    2:21.41        
       32.66  1:08.59  1:45.88  2:21.41                                    
  9 Bayan, Iris               12 LKWD-CA              2:23.59    2:22.37        
       32.60  1:08.19  1:45.32  2:22.37                                    
 10 Bonilla, Danica           12 SCAL-CA              2:24.76    2:22.95        
       34.17  1:10.59  1:47.66  2:22.95                                    
 11 Khan, Isabel              12 NOVA-CA              2:26.48    2:23.12        
       33.20  1:09.52  1:46.38  2:23.12                                    
 12 Lindemann, Isabella       12 TMEC-CA              2:27.86    2:23.29        
       33.49  1:10.63  1:47.76  2:23.29                                    
 13 Mac Pherson, Samantha     12 CCAQ-CA              2:27.61    2:23.81        
       32.79  1:09.63  1:47.06  2:23.81                                    
 14 Guyette, Samantha         12 NOVA-CA              2:25.08    2:24.82        
       32.67  1:08.51  1:46.92  2:24.82                                    
 15 Cordoba, Isabella         12 BLUE-CA              2:25.04    2:24.90        
       34.10  1:10.52  1:48.20  2:24.90                                    
 16 Bertel, Emma              12 SWRD-CA              2:30.93    2:24.95        
       34.61  1:12.10  1:49.33  2:24.95                                    
 17 Morrison, Devin           12 NOVA-CA              2:23.74    2:25.93        
       32.61  1:09.57  1:47.68  2:25.93                                    
 18 Bever, Milan              12 AZOT-CA              2:31.86    2:25.98        
       33.55  1:10.67  1:48.87  2:25.98                                    
 19 Kashima, Kayla            12 SCAL-CA              2:26.50    2:26.04        
       34.53  1:11.22  1:48.48  2:26.04                                    
 20 Zhou, Lauren              12 AZOT-CA              2:26.43    2:26.66        
       33.13  1:10.67  1:48.87  2:26.66                                    
 21 Harkins, Ruthie           11 NOVA-CA              2:29.57    2:26.77        
       33.99  1:11.61  1:49.60  2:26.77                                    
 22 Baron, Miko               11 RSD-SI               2:28.51    2:26.82        
       33.75  1:11.00  1:49.06  2:26.82                                    
 23 Huynh, Kim                12 NOVA-CA              2:27.92    2:27.73        
       33.87  1:12.48  1:50.79  2:27.73                                    
 24 Young, Shelby             11 GWSC-CA              2:32.81    2:28.06        
       33.12  1:10.82  1:49.96  2:28.06                                    
 25 Douglas, Allie            11 UN-04-SI             2:29.08    2:28.51        
       35.16  1:12.92  1:51.58  2:28.51                                    
 26 Powell, Caroline          11 NOVA-CA              2:32.45    2:29.19        
       34.78  1:12.47  1:51.06  2:29.19                                    
 27 Peterson, Angelena        11 NBS-CA               2:26.79    2:29.21        
       34.48  1:12.66  1:51.93  2:29.21                                    
 28 Kezelman, Leila           12 COTO-CA              2:31.61    2:29.58        
       35.11  1:13.23  1:52.12  2:29.58                                    
 29 Sokolow, Mattea           12 TSM-CA               2:32.04    2:29.95        
       34.98  1:13.85  1:52.39  2:29.95                                    
 30 Gimino, Amber             12 EAST-CA              2:30.99    2:30.16        
       33.97  1:12.39  1:52.33  2:30.16                                    
 31 Creager, Caroline         12 GWSC-CA              2:30.17    2:30.20        
       34.98  1:13.57  1:52.93  2:30.20                                    
 32 Wong, Hannah              11 RSD-SI               2:30.86    2:30.30        
       35.50  1:14.57  1:53.49  2:30.30                                    
 33 Reitano, Olivia           12 LKWD-CA              2:33.07    2:30.52        
       34.64  1:12.50  1:51.68  2:30.52                                    
 34 Liu, Jasmine              12 EAST-CA              2:31.99    2:30.68        
       34.51  1:13.15  1:52.71  2:30.68                                    
 35 Law, Alexandra            12 NOVA-CA              2:31.39    2:31.49        
       35.66  1:14.55  1:53.50  2:31.49                                    
 36 Creager, Claire           11 GWSC-CA              2:32.52    2:31.50        
       35.96  1:15.97  1:55.38  2:31.50                                    
 37 Wu, Kylie                 12 GWSC-CA              2:32.14    2:31.53        
       35.72  1:14.72  1:53.55  2:31.53                                    
 38 Wu, Elena                 12 NOVA-CA              2:28.98    2:31.67        
       33.79  1:12.02  1:51.76  2:31.67                                    
 39 Lowengrub, Hillary        11 AZOT-CA              2:31.74    2:32.16        
       33.94  1:12.38  1:52.62  2:32.16                                    
 40 Novak, Makayla            12 SWRD-CA              2:31.48    2:32.25        
       35.88  1:15.20  1:54.55  2:32.25                                    
 41 Kanda, Sofia              12 SCAL-CA              2:30.61    2:34.46        
       35.41  1:14.81  1:54.81  2:34.46                                    
 42 Wall, Isabella            11 NOVA-CA              2:32.60    2:34.72        
       35.23  1:14.37  1:55.12  2:34.72                                    
 
Girls 11-12 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Von Scherr, Emmi          12 PDSC-CA              4:51.14    4:42.96        
       32.98  1:08.31  1:43.83  2:19.26  2:54.97  3:30.65  4:06.82  4:42.96
  2 Aarsvold, Sonja           12 TMEC-CA              4:56.30    4:48.15        
       32.12  1:06.72  1:42.01  2:18.51  2:55.06  3:32.92  4:11.17  4:48.15
  3 Alexen, Lexi              12 EAST-CA              4:56.70    4:49.31        
       32.20  1:07.45  1:44.05  2:20.98  2:58.41  3:36.03  4:13.28  4:49.31
  4 Hebert, Madeleine         12 BLUE-CA              5:09.93    4:55.77        
       33.53  1:11.17  1:49.01  2:26.83  3:04.00  3:42.02  4:19.38  4:55.77
  5 Schmidt, Revere           12 RSD-SI               4:58.25    4:55.86        
       33.18  1:09.21  1:46.51  2:24.41  3:02.96  3:41.30  4:18.96  4:55.86
  6 Kashima, Kayla            12 SCAL-CA              5:09.55    4:59.41        
       34.16  1:12.18  1:50.21  2:28.60  3:07.18  3:45.70  4:23.49  4:59.41
  7 Khan, Isabel              12 NOVA-CA              5:08.43    4:59.50        
       34.19  1:11.18  1:49.40  2:27.83  3:06.14  3:44.85  4:22.94  4:59.50
  8 Obrien, Emily             12 SCAT-CA              5:01.80    5:00.13        
       33.29  1:09.85  1:47.99  2:26.16  3:04.76  3:43.74  4:22.63  5:00.13
  9 Mac Pherson, Samantha     12 CCAQ-CA              5:02.26    5:03.57        
       33.88  1:11.78  1:50.62  2:29.38  3:08.24  3:47.55  4:26.62  5:03.57
 10 Baron, Miko               11 RSD-SI               5:04.30    5:03.60        
       33.97  1:11.46  1:50.22  2:29.46  3:08.44  3:47.22  4:25.97  5:03.60
 11 Cordoba, Isabella         12 BLUE-CA              5:02.49    5:04.70        
       34.22  1:11.29  1:50.00  2:28.57  3:07.59  3:47.10  4:26.60  5:04.70
 12 Bever, Milan              12 AZOT-CA              5:11.15    5:05.38        
       34.16  1:11.38  1:49.99  2:29.40  3:09.24  3:48.90  4:27.96  5:05.38
 13 Harkins, Ruthie           11 NOVA-CA              5:09.81    5:05.40        
       34.96  1:13.00  1:52.11  2:31.01  3:10.15  3:49.20  4:27.89  5:05.40
 14 Guyette, Samantha         12 NOVA-CA              5:05.16    5:06.02        
       32.28  1:08.47  1:47.32  2:27.06  3:07.23  3:47.33  4:27.10  5:06.02
 15 Sokolow, Mattea           12 TSM-CA               5:13.11    5:06.78        
       34.88  1:13.50  1:52.43  2:31.44  3:10.43  3:50.09  4:29.26  5:06.78
 16 Morrison, Devin           12 NOVA-CA              4:56.50    5:08.77        
       34.69  1:12.93  1:51.92  2:31.09  3:10.53  3:49.87  4:29.58  5:08.77
 17 Gordon, Kimmy             12 PDSC-CA              5:20.62    5:09.82        
       34.79  1:12.50  1:51.77  2:31.51  3:12.12  3:52.08  4:31.72  5:09.82
 18 Mah, Maxine               12 PAC-SI               5:17.28    5:10.27        
       36.78  1:16.18  1:56.43  2:36.44  3:15.68  3:54.97  4:33.35  5:10.27
 19 Ren, Maddy                12 RSD-SI               5:17.33    5:11.89        
       37.19  1:16.99  1:57.44  2:37.78  3:17.05  3:56.71  4:34.47  5:11.89
 20 Zhou, Lauren              12 AZOT-CA              5:13.90    5:12.30        
       33.54  1:12.43  1:52.32  2:32.45  3:12.83  3:53.35  4:33.44  5:12.30
 21 Gimino, Amber             12 EAST-CA              5:13.23    5:13.55        
       33.63  1:11.94  1:51.83  2:32.38  3:13.26  3:54.37  4:35.44  5:13.55
 22 Creager, Caroline         12 GWSC-CA              5:16.73    5:13.58        
       36.48  1:16.79  1:56.62  2:35.89  3:15.57  3:54.90  4:35.59  5:13.58
 23 Liu, Jasmine              12 EAST-CA              5:14.63    5:14.09        
       34.87  1:14.11  1:54.00  2:34.01  3:14.51  3:54.29  4:35.12  5:14.09
 24 Wong, Hannah              11 RSD-SI               5:14.78    5:15.01        
       36.19  1:16.13  1:56.26  2:36.61  3:16.37  3:56.50  4:36.35  5:15.01
 25 Law, Alexandra            12 NOVA-CA              5:15.99    5:15.34        
       36.13  1:15.45  1:55.93  2:36.19  3:17.04  3:57.34  4:37.29  5:15.34
 26 Dang, Yen                 12 AZOT-CA              5:15.29    5:18.39        
       34.57  1:14.11  1:54.98  2:36.12  3:16.43  3:57.83  4:38.30  5:18.39
 27 Taguchi, Ai               11 SACA-CA              5:16.89    5:21.35        
       34.58  1:14.46  1:55.86  2:37.16  3:18.95  4:00.44  4:41.16  5:21.35
 28 Lowengrub, Hillary        11 AZOT-CA              5:19.73    5:22.20        
       36.27  1:17.20  1:58.89  2:40.32  3:22.52  4:03.22  4:43.32  5:22.20
 29 Cadena, Addison           12 NOVA-CA              5:21.66    5:22.76        
       37.07  1:18.37  1:59.76  2:40.56  3:21.43  4:02.11  4:43.78  5:22.76
 30 Schilling, Victoria       12 FSON-CA              5:20.48    5:23.53        
       36.52  1:18.06  1:58.71  2:40.19  3:21.52  4:03.94  4:44.24  5:23.53
 31 Mann, Allison             11 SCAL-CA              5:18.56    5:26.45        
       37.64  1:18.29  1:58.66  2:40.90  3:21.92  4:00.40  4:45.59  5:26.45
 
Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McGuire, Maggie           12 AZOT-CA                32.01      33.41        
  2 Mullica, Keirlyn          11 UN-18-SI               33.19      33.43        
  3 Schlom, Jillian           12 GWSC-CA                34.28      33.82        
  4 Kondury, Anagha           11 NOVA-CA                34.89      34.46        
  5 Hanaki, Meilene           12 RSD-SI                 35.25      34.48        
  6 Do, Caitlyn               12 UN-07-CA               35.18      34.86        
  7 Telfer, Caryn             12 RSD-SI                 38.09      34.95        
  8 Phillips, Madelyn         12 SCAT-CA                35.55      35.00        
  9 Sickon, Dalton            12 TDPS-OR                36.10      35.05        
 10 Bertel, Emma              12 SWRD-CA                37.53      35.34        
 11 Mah, Maxine               12 PAC-SI                 37.29      35.40        
 12 Wong, Hannah              11 RSD-SI                 35.21      35.48        
 13 Morrison, Devin           12 NOVA-CA                35.35      35.56        
 14 Younk, Lauren             12 BLUE-CA                35.42      35.63        
 15 Creager, Claire           11 GWSC-CA                36.28      35.71        
 16 Zhou, Helena              12 NOVA-CA                36.18      35.77        
 17 Montiel, Avery            11 NBS-CA                 36.45      35.91        
 18 Wu, Elena                 12 NOVA-CA                35.49      36.33        
 19 Wong, Makena              11 SCAL-CA                37.64      36.39        
 20 Nie, Annika               12 UN-10-CA               36.18      36.62        
 21 Lindenberg, Alexandra     12 NOVA-CA                36.80      36.81        
 22 Schmidt, Hana             11 TSM-CA                 37.48      36.98        
 23 Vargas, Sofie             12 PAC-SI                 38.17      37.00        
 24 Creager, Caroline         12 GWSC-CA                37.66      37.07        
 25 Taguchi, Ai               11 SACA-CA                36.68      37.09        
 26 Powell, Caroline          11 NOVA-CA                37.37      37.22        
 27 Nunez, Alyssa             12 YST-CA                 36.67      37.35        
 28 Davis, Ellie              12 NOVA-CA                37.35      37.52        
 29 Koetters, Auden           12 TSM-CA                 37.61      37.57        
 30 Demory, Lydia             11 TSM-CA                 37.24      37.82        
 31 Trudeau, Marissa          11 AZOT-CA                38.02      38.01        
 31 Chang, Natalie            12 NBS-CA                 37.66      38.01        
 31 Bever, Milan              12 AZOT-CA                37.50      38.01        
 34 Amoroso, Chiara           11 NBS-CA                 37.63      38.12        
 35 Hudson, Madison           12 TMEC-CA                38.35      38.16        
 36 Kezelman, Leila           12 COTO-CA                38.05      38.27        
 37 Duncan, Alexia            11 JCCW-CA                38.68      38.39        
 37 Reitano, Olivia           12 LKWD-CA                38.40      38.39        
 39 Gomez, Elizabeth          12 TSM-CA                 37.69      38.44        
 40 Diaconescu, Rebecca       11 TRA-CA                 37.21      38.45        
 41 Ren, Maddy                12 RSD-SI                 38.35      38.49        
 42 Hedayi, Jessica           12 HILL-CA                38.28      38.60        
 43 Inouye, Taylor            12 SCAL-CA                37.99      38.74        
 44 Law, Alexandra            12 NOVA-CA                38.78      38.75        
 45 Kraljev, Mila             12 TDPS-OR                38.46      38.80        
 46 Sullivan, Elise           12 NOVA-CA                37.73      38.91        
 47 Liu, Rachel               12 CCAQ-CA                38.35      39.09        
 48 Schilling, Victoria       12 FSON-CA                38.56      39.20        
 49 Lemm, Kathryn             12 SPLA-CA                38.43      39.42        
 50 Warwick, Emme             11 GWSC-CA                38.48      39.48        
 
Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mullica, Keirlyn          11 UN-18-SI             1:10.81    1:12.24        
       34.67  1:12.24                                                      
  2 Obrien, Emily             12 SCAT-CA              1:15.11    1:12.84        
       35.51  1:12.84                                                      
  3 Veron, Reese              12 LKWD-CA              1:19.42    1:12.97        
       35.62  1:12.97                                                      
  4 Hanaki, Meilene           12 RSD-SI               1:16.68    1:12.98        
       35.40  1:12.98                                                      
  5 Bayan, Iris               12 LKWD-CA              1:16.74    1:13.08        
       35.45  1:13.08                                                      
  6 Schlom, Jillian           12 GWSC-CA              1:15.27    1:13.29        
       35.31  1:13.29                                                      
  7 Fu, Claire                11 NOVA-CA              1:14.10    1:13.78        
       35.86  1:13.78                                                      
  8 Von Scherr, Emmi          12 PDSC-CA              1:17.18    1:14.03        
       36.30  1:14.03                                                      
  9 Mah, Maxine               12 PAC-SI               1:16.95    1:14.78        
       37.00  1:14.78                                                      
 10 Younk, Lauren             12 BLUE-CA              1:16.80    1:15.18        
       37.34  1:15.18                                                      
 11 Kondury, Anagha           11 NOVA-CA              1:18.04    1:15.38        
       37.32  1:15.38                                                      
 12 Aarsvold, Sonja           12 TMEC-CA              1:20.96    1:15.39        
       36.61  1:15.39                                                      
 13 Do, Caitlyn               12 UN-07-CA             1:18.09    1:15.63        
       35.98  1:15.63                                                      
 14 Phillips, Madelyn         12 SCAT-CA              1:17.71    1:15.85        
       36.94  1:15.85                                                      
 15 Morrison, Devin           12 NOVA-CA              1:16.33    1:16.00        
       36.26  1:16.00                                                      
 16 Bertel, Emma              12 SWRD-CA              1:17.34    1:16.43        
       37.12  1:16.43                                                      
 17 Zhou, Helena              12 NOVA-CA              1:19.12    1:16.54        
       37.61  1:16.54                                                      
 18 Wong, Hannah              11 RSD-SI               1:16.78    1:16.58        
       37.04  1:16.58                                                      
 19 Mac Pherson, Samantha     12 CCAQ-CA              1:15.88    1:16.89        
 20 Zhou, Lauren              12 AZOT-CA              1:20.01    1:17.60        
       37.60  1:17.60                                                      
 21 Nie, Annika               12 UN-10-CA             1:18.44    1:17.70        
       37.37  1:17.70                                                      
 22 Telfer, Caryn             12 RSD-SI               1:18.30    1:18.70        
       38.31  1:18.70                                                      
 23 Powell, Caroline          11 NOVA-CA              1:19.58    1:18.74        
       37.99  1:18.74                                                      
 24 Wu, Elena                 12 NOVA-CA              1:21.21    1:18.92        
       37.86  1:18.92                                                      
 25 Montiel, Avery            11 NBS-CA               1:16.23    1:19.09        
       37.64  1:19.09                                                      
 26 Schmidt, Hana             11 TSM-CA               1:18.33    1:19.23        
       38.26  1:19.23                                                      
 26 Wong, Makena              11 SCAL-CA              1:22.29    1:19.23        
       38.43  1:19.23                                                      
 28 Taguchi, Ai               11 SACA-CA              1:18.16    1:19.30        
       37.95  1:19.30                                                      
 29 Koetters, Auden           12 TSM-CA               1:22.36    1:20.09        
       38.16  1:20.09                                                      
 30 Sokolow, Mattea           12 TSM-CA               1:22.00    1:20.37        
       39.96  1:20.37                                                      
 31 Creager, Caroline         12 GWSC-CA              1:20.65    1:20.41        
       38.77  1:20.41                                                      
 32 Warwick, Emme             11 GWSC-CA              1:21.88    1:20.48        
       39.05  1:20.48                                                      
 33 Duncan, Alexia            11 JCCW-CA              1:20.78    1:20.58        
       38.47  1:20.58                                                      
 34 Davis, Ellie              12 NOVA-CA              1:21.05    1:20.59        
       39.39  1:20.59                                                      
 35 Reitano, Olivia           12 LKWD-CA              1:22.89    1:20.73        
       39.75  1:20.73                                                      
 36 Ngo, Avery                12 NOVA-CA              1:22.29    1:21.00        
       38.92  1:21.00                                                      
 37 Huynh, Anne               12 NOVA-CA              1:22.47    1:21.12        
       39.68  1:21.12                                                      
 38 Law, Alexandra            12 NOVA-CA              1:19.97    1:21.20        
       40.07  1:21.20                                                      
 39 Bucklin, Derrion          11 NBS-CA               1:21.82    1:21.22        
       39.82  1:21.22                                                      
 40 Sullivan, Elise           12 NOVA-CA              1:21.77    1:21.48        
       39.36  1:21.48                                                      
 41 Dang, Cassidy             11 NOVA-CA              1:21.53    1:21.65        
       39.77  1:21.65                                                      
 41 Demory, Lydia             11 TSM-CA               1:21.89    1:21.65        
       40.02  1:21.65                                                      
 43 Amoroso, Chiara           11 NBS-CA               1:22.85    1:21.79        
       40.08  1:21.79                                                      
 44 Kezelman, Leila           12 COTO-CA              1:20.21    1:21.84        
       39.75  1:21.84                                                      
 45 Schilling, Victoria       12 FSON-CA              1:22.61    1:22.05        
       39.67  1:22.05                                                      
 46 Creager, Claire           11 GWSC-CA              1:19.84    1:22.12        
       39.96  1:22.12                                                      
 47 Gomez, Elizabeth          12 TSM-CA               1:21.24    1:22.42        
       40.48  1:22.42                                                      
 48 Bravo, Lauren             12 SCAT-CA              1:22.89    1:22.68        
       40.63  1:22.68                                                      
 49 Kraljev, Mila             12 TDPS-OR              1:21.42    1:22.70        
       40.27  1:22.70                                                      
 50 Vasentine, Cami           12 COTO-CA              1:21.95    1:22.91        
       40.08  1:22.91                                                      
 51 Kanda, Sofia              12 SCAL-CA              1:22.99    1:23.68        
       40.50  1:23.68                                                      
 52 Diaconescu, Rebecca       11 TRA-CA               1:18.76    1:24.07        
       40.94  1:24.07                                                      
 53 Tran, Irene               11 NOVA-CA              1:23.09    1:24.45        
       40.77  1:24.45                                                      
 -- Wu, Kylie                 12 GWSC-CA              1:21.43         DQ        
       40.95       DQ                                                      
 
Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Brehm, Grace              12 GWSC-CA                37.62      37.36        
  2 Ghinea, Eileen            12 SCAT-CA                39.06      37.66        
  2 Phillips, Madelyn         12 SCAT-CA                38.74      37.66        
  4 Benitez, Angelica         11 FSON-CA                39.04      37.83        
  5 Thai, Margrett            12 UN-07-CA               39.92      38.56        
  6 Inouye, Taylor            12 SCAL-CA                39.71      38.90        
  7 Davis, Ellie              12 NOVA-CA                38.39      39.41        
  8 Sullivan, Elise           12 NOVA-CA                42.57      39.49        
  9 Hanaki, Meilene           12 RSD-SI                 41.11      39.55        
 10 Sickon, Dalton            12 TDPS-OR                40.09      39.56        
 11 McClain, Asha             12 TCC-CA                 40.84      39.64        
 11 Loo, Kate                 12 SCAT-CA                40.79      39.64        
 13 Flynn, Kendall            12 SCAL-CA                40.48      39.74        
 14 Ren, Maddy                12 RSD-SI                 39.31      39.83        
 15 Nie, Annika               12 UN-10-CA               40.09      39.88        
 16 Berro, Sophia             12 UN-07-CA               41.50      40.28        
 17 Liu, Jasmine              12 EAST-CA                39.72      40.37        
 18 Veron, Reese              12 LKWD-CA                40.43      40.64        
 19 Sokolow, Mattea           12 TSM-CA                 42.97      40.73        
 20 Wu, Ruth                  11 SACA-CA                41.94      40.77        
 21 Douglas, Allie            11 UN-04-SI               40.79      40.87        
 22 Yu, Margaret              12 DA-CA                  43.25      41.20        
 23 Bayan, Iris               12 LKWD-CA                42.58      41.52        
 23 Xiao, Tiffany             12 NOVA-CA                41.35      41.52        
 25 Mangunsong, Grace         12 RST-CA                 41.70      41.71        
 26 Kashima, Kayla            12 SCAL-CA                42.88      41.84        
 27 Siegel, Mikeely           12 RSD-SI                 40.84      41.87        
 28 Reid, Julia               12 SCAL-CA                42.24      41.89        
 29 Hedayi, Jessica           12 HILL-CA                42.58      42.00        
 30 Peterson, Angelena        11 NBS-CA                 42.10      42.05        
 31 Huynh, Anne               12 NOVA-CA                43.54      42.14        
 31 Amoroso, Chiara           11 NBS-CA                 42.19      42.14        
 33 Guard, Ava                11 GWSC-CA                42.44      42.15        
 34 Garcia, Maya              12 LKWD-CA                42.37      42.31        
 35 Rothlein, Jaclyn          11 MESA-CA                41.69      42.35        
 36 Damaske, Spencer          11 TCC-CA                 42.69      42.39        
 37 Park, Chelsea             12 GWSC-CA                42.94      42.42        
 38 Lindenberg, Alexandra     12 NOVA-CA                42.16      42.46        
 39 Scalzo, Ellie             11 AZOT-CA                42.65      42.51        
 40 Dang, Cassidy             11 NOVA-CA                43.21      42.55        
 40 Riley, Maddy              12 SCAL-CA                43.46      42.55        
 42 Cadena, Addison           12 NOVA-CA                43.03      42.59        
 43 Reitano, Olivia           12 LKWD-CA                41.55      42.68        
 44 Allen, Vera               12 SPLA-CA                42.55      42.91        
 45 Toal, Megan               12 SCAT-CA                42.43      42.94        
 46 Yong, Trivonne            12 LKWD-CA                42.19      42.95        
 47 Kraljev, Mila             12 TDPS-OR                43.34      43.03        
 48 Cuevas, Joanna            11 LKWD-CA                43.20      43.12        
 48 Gimino, Amber             12 EAST-CA                43.18      43.12        
 50 Davis, Chloe              11 AZOT-CA                41.81      43.15        
 50 Schmidt, Hana             11 TSM-CA                 43.22      43.15        
 52 Gomez, Elizabeth          12 TSM-CA                 42.69      43.18        
 53 Nellermoe, Abigail        12 LKWD-CA                42.07      43.35        
 54 Benjamin, Ella            11 RSD-SI                 43.46      43.45        
 55 Shiotsu, Hallie           11 FSON-CA                43.22      43.59        
 56 Dao, Diane                11 UN-07-CA               42.59      43.61        
 57 Fan, Kiana                12 AZOT-CA                43.35      43.63        
 58 Ngo, Avery                12 NOVA-CA                42.90      43.69        
 59 Wall, Isabella            11 NOVA-CA                42.71      43.75        
 60 Olvera, Janelle           11 CCAQ-CA                42.82      43.85        
 61 Mellott, Savannah         12 NOVA-CA                43.34      44.63        
 62 Namehas, Madison          12 HILL-CA                42.23      44.76        
 
Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Benitez, Angelica         11 FSON-CA              1:18.52    1:17.73        
       37.90  1:17.73                                                      
  2 LeVine, Mirabella         12 AZOT-CA              1:18.21    1:18.79        
       36.35  1:18.79                                                      
  3 Fu, Claire                11 NOVA-CA              1:19.02    1:19.43        
       37.77  1:19.43                                                      
  4 Ghinea, Eileen            12 SCAT-CA              1:24.83    1:21.08        
       38.02  1:21.08                                                      
  5 Phillips, Madelyn         12 SCAT-CA              1:20.89    1:21.24        
       38.16  1:21.24                                                      
  6 Brehm, Grace              12 GWSC-CA              1:30.33    1:22.08        
       38.24  1:22.08                                                      
  7 Inouye, Taylor            12 SCAL-CA              1:26.02    1:23.06        
       40.66  1:23.06                                                      
  8 Abalos, Leilani           12 UN-14-CA             1:23.58    1:23.21        
       39.52  1:23.21                                                      
  9 Thai, Margrett            12 UN-07-CA             1:23.54    1:23.22        
       38.93  1:23.22                                                      
 10 Liu, Jasmine              12 EAST-CA              1:24.50    1:23.26        
       39.69  1:23.26                                                      
 11 Schmidt, Revere           12 RSD-SI               1:25.01    1:24.08        
       40.59  1:24.08                                                      
 12 Sullivan, Elise           12 NOVA-CA              1:25.89    1:24.49        
       40.00  1:24.49                                                      
 13 Sickon, Dalton            12 TDPS-OR              1:27.74    1:25.34        
       40.48  1:25.34                                                      
 14 Loo, Kate                 12 SCAT-CA              1:28.54    1:25.55        
       40.76  1:25.55                                                      
 15 Flynn, Kendall            12 SCAL-CA              1:25.30    1:25.60        
       40.68  1:25.60                                                      
 16 Davis, Ellie              12 NOVA-CA              1:24.14    1:25.84        
       40.81  1:25.84                                                      
 17 Khan, Isabel              12 NOVA-CA              1:27.16    1:26.39        
       41.26  1:26.39                                                      
 18 Hebert, Madeleine         12 BLUE-CA              1:29.50    1:26.53        
       41.31  1:26.53                                                      
 19 Veron, Reese              12 LKWD-CA              1:28.03    1:27.42        
       41.41  1:27.42                                                      
 20 Bayan, Iris               12 LKWD-CA              1:31.43    1:27.90        
       41.73  1:27.90                                                      
 21 McClain, Asha             12 TCC-CA               1:31.33    1:28.56        
       40.10  1:28.56                                                      
 22 Ren, Maddy                12 RSD-SI               1:28.89    1:28.66        
       42.27  1:28.66                                                      
 23 Nie, Annika               12 UN-10-CA             1:27.34    1:29.15        
       42.59  1:29.15                                                      
 24 Lindemann, Isabella       12 TMEC-CA              1:28.76    1:29.20        
       42.13  1:29.20                                                      
 25 Cadena, Addison           12 NOVA-CA              1:31.66    1:29.22        
       43.05  1:29.22                                                      
 26 Younk, Lauren             12 BLUE-CA              1:26.81    1:29.35        
       42.35  1:29.35                                                      
 27 Huynh, Kim                12 NOVA-CA              1:30.94    1:29.43        
       42.67  1:29.43                                                      
 28 Berro, Sophia             12 UN-07-CA             1:30.46    1:29.73        
       42.01  1:29.73                                                      
 29 Reid, Julia               12 SCAL-CA              1:30.08    1:29.77        
       43.35  1:29.77                                                      
 30 Park, Chelsea             12 GWSC-CA              1:31.76    1:29.85        
       43.41  1:29.85                                                      
 31 Xiao, Tiffany             12 NOVA-CA              1:31.19    1:30.30        
       42.20  1:30.30                                                      
 32 Dang, Cassidy             11 NOVA-CA              1:33.65    1:30.42        
       42.57  1:30.42                                                      
 33 Mangunsong, Grace         12 RST-CA               1:33.49    1:30.65        
       41.99  1:30.65                                                      
 34 Wu, Ruth                  11 SACA-CA              1:32.58    1:30.73        
       41.47  1:30.73                                                      
 35 Scalzo, Ellie             11 AZOT-CA              1:31.37    1:31.14        
       43.56  1:31.14                                                      
 36 Sanson, Emma              11 NOVA-CA              1:32.69    1:31.22        
       43.47  1:31.22                                                      
 37 Gimino, Amber             12 EAST-CA              1:33.81    1:31.29        
       44.81  1:31.29                                                      
 38 Rothlein, Jaclyn          11 MESA-CA              1:32.65    1:31.39        
       43.61  1:31.39                                                      
 39 Peterson, Angelena        11 NBS-CA               1:33.66    1:31.51        
       43.64  1:31.51                                                      
 40 Ngo, Avery                12 NOVA-CA              1:31.66    1:31.55        
       44.31  1:31.55                                                      
 41 Siegel, Mikeely           12 RSD-SI               1:32.15    1:31.81        
       43.18  1:31.81                                                      
 42 Cuevas, Joanna            11 LKWD-CA              1:33.98    1:32.25        
       44.18  1:32.25                                                      
 43 Dao, Diane                11 UN-07-CA             1:33.73    1:32.55        
       43.57  1:32.55                                                      
 43 Wall, Isabella            11 NOVA-CA              1:32.19    1:32.55        
       44.22  1:32.55                                                      
 45 Huynh, Anne               12 NOVA-CA              1:32.83    1:32.67        
       43.11  1:32.67                                                      
 46 Hedayi, Jessica           12 HILL-CA              1:31.91    1:32.71        
       45.28  1:32.71                                                      
 47 Damaske, Spencer          11 TCC-CA               1:33.58    1:32.95        
       44.02  1:32.95                                                      
 47 Amoroso, Chiara           11 NBS-CA               1:33.17    1:32.95        
       44.68  1:32.95                                                      
 49 Olvera, Janelle           11 CCAQ-CA              1:33.80    1:33.46        
       45.61  1:33.46                                                      
 50 Mellott, Savannah         12 NOVA-CA              1:33.81    1:33.60        
       45.16  1:33.60                                                      
 51 Shiotsu, Hallie           11 FSON-CA              1:33.30    1:33.89        
       44.73  1:33.89                                                      
 52 Tran, Linh                11 NOVA-CA              1:33.77    1:33.98        
       46.37  1:33.98                                                      
 53 Yi, Lisa                  11 TCC-CA               1:33.74    1:34.06        
       44.93  1:34.06                                                      
 54 Toal, Megan               12 SCAT-CA              1:33.25    1:34.08        
       44.85  1:34.08                                                      
 55 Gomez, Elizabeth          12 TSM-CA               1:31.65    1:34.14        
       44.89  1:34.14                                                      
 56 Davis, Chloe              11 AZOT-CA              1:30.29    1:34.29        
       44.39  1:34.29                                                      
 57 Nellermoe, Abigail        12 LKWD-CA              1:30.56    1:34.57        
       44.72  1:34.57                                                      
 57 Lowengrub, Hillary        11 AZOT-CA              1:32.48    1:34.57        
       44.63  1:34.57                                                      
 59 Bucklin, Derrion          11 NBS-CA               1:33.95    1:35.43        
       44.26  1:35.43                                                      
 60 Fan, Kiana                12 AZOT-CA              1:32.56    1:35.54        
       43.49  1:35.54                                                      
 61 Garcia, Maya              12 LKWD-CA              1:33.90    1:36.18        
       43.91  1:36.18                                                      
 62 Ruacho, Katelyn           11 SCAL-CA              1:33.68    1:36.60        
       46.42  1:36.60                                                      
 63 Yong, Trivonne            12 LKWD-CA              1:33.14    1:37.07        
       46.16  1:37.07                                                      
 
Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 LeVine, Mirabella         12 AZOT-CA                30.76      30.88        
  2 McClain, Asha             12 TCC-CA                 32.46      30.92        
  3 Veron, Reese              12 LKWD-CA                30.74      31.17        
  4 Mullica, Keirlyn          11 UN-18-SI               32.03      31.50        
  5 Montiel, Avery            11 NBS-CA                 33.75      31.89        
  6 Ghinea, Eileen            12 SCAT-CA                32.93      31.90        
  7 Schlom, Jillian           12 GWSC-CA                32.66      32.00        
  8 Hanaki, Meilene           12 RSD-SI                 33.91      32.06        
  9 Brehm, Grace              12 GWSC-CA                31.64      32.17        
 10 Abalos, Leilani           12 UN-14-CA               32.23      32.75        
 11 Bonilla, Danica           12 SCAL-CA                33.25      32.88        
 12 Bayan, Iris               12 LKWD-CA                33.18      32.92        
 13 Kondury, Anagha           11 NOVA-CA                33.08      33.03        
 14 Davis, Ellie              12 NOVA-CA                32.82      33.21        
 15 Mann, Allison             11 SCAL-CA                33.43      33.23        
 16 Sickon, Dalton            12 TDPS-OR                33.60      33.25        
 16 Telfer, Caryn             12 RSD-SI                 33.82      33.25        
 18 Mah, Maxine               12 PAC-SI                 33.52      33.35        
 19 Dang, Yen                 12 AZOT-CA                33.68      33.36        
 20 Younk, Lauren             12 BLUE-CA                33.65      33.40        
 21 Bravo, Lauren             12 SCAT-CA                35.28      33.71        
 22 Kashima, Kayla            12 SCAL-CA                34.11      33.80        
 23 Cordoba, Isabella         12 BLUE-CA                35.53      33.98        
 24 Powell, Caroline          11 NOVA-CA                34.02      34.01        
 25 Fan, Kiana                12 AZOT-CA                35.39      34.17        
 25 Koetters, Auden           12 TSM-CA                 34.61      34.17        
 27 Ngo, Avery                12 NOVA-CA                34.93      34.25        
 28 Novak, Makayla            12 SWRD-CA                34.74      34.26        
 29 Zhou, Helena              12 NOVA-CA                35.29      34.37        
 29 Huynh, Kim                12 NOVA-CA                34.16      34.37        
 31 Benitez, Angelica         11 FSON-CA                35.26      34.39        
 32 Park, Chelsea             12 GWSC-CA                34.90      34.51        
 33 Loo, Kate                 12 SCAT-CA                35.69      34.52        
 34 Bertel, Emma              12 SWRD-CA                35.41      34.72        
 35 Wu, Ruth                  11 SACA-CA                35.13      34.92        
 36 Chang, Natalie            12 NBS-CA                 35.53      34.95        
 37 Allen, Vera               12 SPLA-CA                34.58      34.99        
 38 Marumoto, Alex            11 GWSC-CA                34.78      35.01        
 39 Reitano, Olivia           12 LKWD-CA                35.30      35.02        
 40 Mellott, Savannah         12 NOVA-CA                34.51      35.12        
 41 Mac Pherson, Samantha     12 CCAQ-CA                34.81      35.17        
 42 Diaconescu, Rebecca       11 TRA-CA                 35.39      35.21        
 43 Inouye, Taylor            12 SCAL-CA                35.52      35.29        
 44 Kanda, Sofia              12 SCAL-CA                33.98      35.46        
 45 Cadena, Addison           12 NOVA-CA                34.68      35.66        
 46 Nguyen, Alena             12 GWSC-CA                35.23      36.00        
 47 Vasentine, Cami           12 COTO-CA                35.10      36.16        
 48 Gomez, Elizabeth          12 TSM-CA                 35.75      36.28        
 49 Trudeau, Marissa          11 AZOT-CA                34.89      36.38        
 50 Wu, Elena                 12 NOVA-CA                35.52      36.71        
 51 Wu, Kylie                 12 GWSC-CA                34.98      36.79        
 52 Cuevas, Joanna            11 LKWD-CA                35.47      37.43        
 53 Bucklin, Derrion          11 NBS-CA                 34.96      38.24        
 
Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mullica, Keirlyn          11 UN-18-SI             1:10.24    1:09.57        
       33.77  1:09.57                                                      
  2 Veron, Reese              12 LKWD-CA              1:09.67    1:10.66        
       33.23  1:10.66                                                      
  3 Obrien, Emily             12 SCAT-CA              1:13.61    1:11.04        
       33.50  1:11.04                                                      
  4 McClain, Asha             12 TCC-CA               1:14.26    1:11.15        
       32.60  1:11.15                                                      
  5 Bayan, Iris               12 LKWD-CA              1:09.54    1:11.22        
       34.38  1:11.22                                                      
  6 McGuire, Maggie           12 AZOT-CA              1:09.86    1:11.86        
       33.55  1:11.86                                                      
  7 LeVine, Mirabella         12 AZOT-CA              1:12.08    1:12.11        
       33.23  1:12.11                                                      
  8 Bonilla, Danica           12 SCAL-CA              1:14.75    1:12.42        
       35.11  1:12.42                                                      
  9 Fu, Claire                11 NOVA-CA              1:13.27    1:12.98        
       33.93  1:12.98                                                      
 10 Abalos, Leilani           12 UN-14-CA             1:10.76    1:13.01        
       35.50  1:13.01                                                      
 11 Khan, Isabel              12 NOVA-CA              1:14.04    1:13.20        
       34.34  1:13.20                                                      
 12 Mann, Allison             11 SCAL-CA              1:14.30    1:13.42        
       35.43  1:13.42                                                      
 13 Hanaki, Meilene           12 RSD-SI               1:15.25    1:13.58        
       33.70  1:13.58                                                      
 14 Montiel, Avery            11 NBS-CA               1:20.99    1:13.71        
       32.78  1:13.71                                                      
 15 Dang, Yen                 12 AZOT-CA              1:18.01    1:13.75        
       34.03  1:13.75                                                      
 16 Kondury, Anagha           11 NOVA-CA              1:17.15    1:14.26        
       35.08  1:14.26                                                      
 17 Harkins, Ruthie           11 NOVA-CA              1:15.64    1:14.70        
       35.58  1:14.70                                                      
 18 Alexen, Lexi              12 EAST-CA              1:15.35    1:14.72        
       34.37  1:14.72                                                      
 19 Loo, Kate                 12 SCAT-CA              1:16.20    1:15.07        
       35.68  1:15.07                                                      
 20 Benitez, Angelica         11 FSON-CA              1:14.27    1:15.23        
       35.04  1:15.23                                                      
 21 Huynh, Kim                12 NOVA-CA              1:14.85    1:15.39        
       36.06  1:15.39                                                      
 22 Cordoba, Isabella         12 BLUE-CA              1:17.01    1:15.56        
       36.07  1:15.56                                                      
 23 Bravo, Lauren             12 SCAT-CA              1:19.87    1:15.75        
       35.43  1:15.75                                                      
 24 Ren, Maddy                12 RSD-SI               1:17.21    1:15.81        
       36.66  1:15.81                                                      
 25 Bever, Milan              12 AZOT-CA              1:18.64    1:16.00        
       35.25  1:16.00                                                      
 26 Zhou, Helena              12 NOVA-CA              1:18.61    1:16.06        
       35.74  1:16.06                                                      
 27 Younk, Lauren             12 BLUE-CA              1:14.58    1:16.55        
       35.45  1:16.55                                                      
 28 Lindenberg, Alexandra     12 NOVA-CA              1:19.35    1:16.84        
       35.30  1:16.84                                                      
 29 Lowengrub, Hillary        11 AZOT-CA              1:20.66    1:16.90        
       35.67  1:16.90                                                      
 30 Telfer, Caryn             12 RSD-SI               1:20.10    1:17.00        
       35.38  1:17.00                                                      
 31 Ngo, Avery                12 NOVA-CA              1:17.27    1:17.06        
       35.45  1:17.06                                                      
 32 Ruacho, Katelyn           11 SCAL-CA              1:21.87    1:17.11        
       35.17  1:17.11                                                      
 33 Fan, Kiana                12 AZOT-CA              1:17.96    1:17.44        
       35.48  1:17.44                                                      
 34 Diaconescu, Rebecca       11 TRA-CA               1:18.69    1:17.77        
       36.15  1:17.77                                                      
 35 Mellott, Savannah         12 NOVA-CA              1:19.36    1:18.00        
       36.59  1:18.00                                                      
 36 Powell, Caroline          11 NOVA-CA              1:16.30    1:18.15        
       35.83  1:18.15                                                      
 37 Douglas, Allie            11 UN-04-SI             1:17.56    1:18.25        
       36.82  1:18.25                                                      
 38 Cadena, Addison           12 NOVA-CA              1:19.38    1:18.34        
       36.53  1:18.34                                                      
 39 Park, Chelsea             12 GWSC-CA              1:20.14    1:18.41        
       36.63  1:18.41                                                      
 40 Novak, Makayla            12 SWRD-CA              1:17.64    1:18.47        
       36.78  1:18.47                                                      
 41 Davis, Chloe              11 AZOT-CA              1:21.22    1:18.66        
       36.54  1:18.66                                                      
 42 Inouye, Taylor            12 SCAL-CA              1:19.15    1:18.85        
       37.97  1:18.85                                                      
 43 Hickman, Chloe            11 UN-08-CA             1:21.30    1:18.89        
       37.97  1:18.89                                                      
 44 Wong, Hannah              11 RSD-SI               1:19.01    1:19.30        
       36.57  1:19.30                                                      
 45 Marumoto, Alex            11 GWSC-CA              1:18.21    1:19.35        
       36.11  1:19.35                                                      
 46 Nguyen, Alena             12 GWSC-CA              1:19.47    1:19.81        
       37.87  1:19.81                                                      
 47 Sanson, Emma              11 NOVA-CA              1:20.36    1:20.16        
       38.34  1:20.16                                                      
 48 Wu, Kylie                 12 GWSC-CA              1:18.30    1:20.23        
       37.77  1:20.23                                                      
 49 Vasentine, Cami           12 COTO-CA              1:21.78    1:21.19        
       36.70  1:21.19                                                      
 50 Lindemann, Isabella       12 TMEC-CA              1:17.88    1:21.54        
       37.03  1:21.54                                                      
 51 Olvera, Janelle           11 CCAQ-CA              1:21.46    1:21.78        
       38.58  1:21.78                                                      
 52 Allen, Vera               12 SPLA-CA              1:21.35    1:21.95        
       35.97  1:21.95                                                      
 
Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fu, Claire                11 NOVA-CA              2:35.49    2:32.09        
       33.66  1:11.99  1:55.70  2:32.09                                    
  2 Von Scherr, Emmi          12 PDSC-CA              2:38.99    2:35.74        
       34.05  1:13.56  2:00.26  2:35.74                                    
  3 Ghinea, Eileen            12 SCAT-CA              2:40.38    2:37.37        
       33.03  1:14.45  2:01.90  2:37.37                                    
  4 Abalos, Leilani           12 UN-14-CA             2:39.81    2:38.09        
       35.33  1:16.56  2:02.14  2:38.09                                    
  5 Benitez, Angelica         11 FSON-CA              2:41.53    2:38.25        
       36.02  1:18.15  2:01.49  2:38.25                                    
  6 Mullica, Keirlyn          11 UN-18-SI             2:38.49    2:38.41        
       33.61  1:13.43  2:03.08  2:38.41                                    
  7 Brehm, Grace              12 GWSC-CA              2:41.57    2:40.06        
       33.90  1:15.86  2:02.82  2:40.06                                    
  8 Veron, Reese              12 LKWD-CA              2:41.12    2:40.13        
       32.02  1:12.15  2:01.15  2:40.13                                    
  9 Aarsvold, Sonja           12 TMEC-CA              2:45.67    2:40.21        
       34.33  1:15.01  2:03.57  2:40.21                                    
 10 Hanaki, Meilene           12 RSD-SI               2:47.37    2:41.35        
       33.68  1:14.60  2:03.97  2:41.35                                    
 11 Loo, Kate                 12 SCAT-CA              2:44.86    2:42.27        
       35.25  1:19.05  2:05.43  2:42.27                                    
 12 Khan, Isabel              12 NOVA-CA              2:39.63    2:42.51        
       34.81  1:16.75  2:04.92  2:42.51                                    
 13 Cordoba, Isabella         12 BLUE-CA              2:45.29    2:42.58        
       36.67  1:18.72  2:07.04  2:42.58                                    
 14 Hebert, Madeleine         12 BLUE-CA              2:50.24    2:43.22        
       35.01  1:19.02  2:07.10  2:43.22                                    
 15 Lindenberg, Alexandra     12 NOVA-CA              2:46.17    2:43.59        
       35.22  1:17.62  2:07.05  2:43.59                                    
 16 Harkins, Ruthie           11 NOVA-CA              2:48.71    2:44.40        
       36.13  1:18.61  2:08.38  2:44.40                                    
 17 Phillips, Madelyn         12 SCAT-CA              2:52.24    2:44.51        
       34.75  1:16.64  2:04.65  2:44.51                                    
 18 Bonilla, Danica           12 SCAL-CA              2:50.14    2:44.86        
       35.09  1:21.13  2:09.00  2:44.86                                    
 19 Huynh, Kim                12 NOVA-CA              2:45.26    2:45.18        
       36.21  1:17.71  2:08.21  2:45.18                                    
 20 Davis, Ellie              12 NOVA-CA              2:47.39    2:45.39        
       35.08  1:19.98  2:06.72  2:45.39                                    
 21 Zhou, Helena              12 NOVA-CA              2:48.19    2:45.46        
       36.08  1:17.53  2:07.38  2:45.46                                    
 22 Mah, Maxine               12 PAC-SI               2:49.63    2:45.53        
       35.11  1:16.88  2:07.93  2:45.53                                    
 23 Liu, Jasmine              12 EAST-CA              2:49.54    2:45.92        
       37.09  1:22.52  2:08.12  2:45.92                                    
 24 Sickon, Dalton            12 TDPS-OR              2:46.49    2:46.05        
       35.49  1:18.95  2:08.10  2:46.05                                    
 25 Cadena, Addison           12 NOVA-CA              2:49.50    2:46.10        
       35.90  1:20.22  2:07.48  2:46.10                                    
 26 Morrison, Devin           12 NOVA-CA              2:46.29    2:46.55        
       36.97  1:18.14  2:08.11  2:46.55                                    
 26 Taguchi, Ai               11 SACA-CA              2:44.93    2:46.55        
       36.23  1:17.00  2:07.10  2:46.55                                    
 28 Ren, Maddy                12 RSD-SI               2:50.20    2:46.68        
       36.00  1:20.65  2:09.43  2:46.68                                    
 29 Baron, Miko               11 RSD-SI               2:48.31    2:46.74        
       35.59  1:19.67  2:09.80  2:46.74                                    
 30 Nunez, Alyssa             12 YST-CA               2:46.10    2:46.94        
       35.21  1:19.11  2:09.80  2:46.94                                    
 31 Lowengrub, Hillary        11 AZOT-CA              2:48.77    2:46.98        
       36.34  1:18.96  2:08.64  2:46.98                                    
 32 Mann, Allison             11 SCAL-CA              2:50.09    2:47.30        
       35.69  1:18.32  2:09.74  2:47.30                                    
 33 Dang, Yen                 12 AZOT-CA              2:51.08    2:47.38        
       34.34  1:18.44  2:10.14  2:47.38                                    
 34 Zhou, Lauren              12 AZOT-CA              2:47.25    2:47.72        
       37.07  1:20.51  2:09.63  2:47.72                                    
 35 Bever, Milan              12 AZOT-CA              2:49.60    2:47.92        
       35.79  1:19.00  2:10.20  2:47.92                                    
 36 Inouye, Taylor            12 SCAL-CA              2:52.87    2:47.99        
       37.63  1:21.84  2:10.39  2:47.99                                    
 37 Douglas, Allie            11 UN-04-SI             2:51.40    2:48.38        
       35.80  1:20.48  2:09.50  2:48.38                                    
 38 Ngo, Avery                12 NOVA-CA              2:52.08    2:48.56        
       35.22  1:20.09  2:09.72  2:48.56                                    
 39 Sokolow, Mattea           12 TSM-CA               2:52.28    2:49.61        
       40.28  1:24.07  2:13.58  2:49.61                                    
 40 Mellott, Savannah         12 NOVA-CA              2:52.07    2:49.67        
       35.65  1:19.93  2:10.78  2:49.67                                    
 41 Lindemann, Isabella       12 TMEC-CA              2:46.10    2:49.69        
       36.94  1:20.39  2:10.54  2:49.69                                    
 42 Bucklin, Derrion          11 NBS-CA               2:53.01    2:51.14        
       36.98  1:21.04  2:12.30  2:51.14                                    
 43 Law, Alexandra            12 NOVA-CA              2:52.18    2:51.27        
       38.10  1:22.38  2:13.34  2:51.27                                    
 44 Sanson, Emma              11 NOVA-CA              2:51.01    2:51.43        
       38.66  1:23.04  2:11.35  2:51.43                                    
 45 Peterson, Angelena        11 NBS-CA               2:51.27    2:51.49        
       39.65  1:23.48  2:14.06  2:51.49                                    
 46 Young, Shelby             11 GWSC-CA              2:50.78    2:52.37        
       36.58  1:21.91  2:14.20  2:52.37                                    
 47 Kanda, Sofia              12 SCAL-CA              2:51.56    2:54.40        
       36.02  1:21.93  2:14.20  2:54.40                                    
 48 Wall, Isabella            11 NOVA-CA              2:51.25    2:54.71        
       38.40  1:25.90  2:15.93  2:54.71                                    
 49 Wu, Kylie                 12 GWSC-CA              2:53.74    2:56.13        
       37.92  1:24.80  2:16.89  2:56.13                                    
 50 Xiao, Tiffany             12 NOVA-CA              2:51.34    2:56.68        
       37.42  1:24.13  2:14.53  2:56.68                                    
 51 Kezelman, Leila           12 COTO-CA              2:47.38    2:57.47        
       40.05  1:23.46  2:18.75  2:57.47                                    
 52 Ruacho, Katelyn           11 SCAL-CA              2:52.46    2:59.60        
       38.36  1:24.36  2:17.98  2:59.60                                    
 -- Guyette, Samantha         12 NOVA-CA              2:48.45         DQ        
       35.82  1:19.16  2:07.71       DQ                                    
 -- Reid, Julia               12 SCAL-CA              2:52.68         DQ        
       39.47  1:25.32  2:13.57       DQ                                    
 
Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 San Clemente Aquatics-CA  'A'                     2:06.14    2:00.30        
     1) Phillips, Madelyn 12            2) Loo, Kate 12                   
     3) Obrien, Emily 12                4) Ghinea, Eileen 12              
       32.27  1:02.04  1:31.46  2:00.30                                    
  2 Aquazot Swim Club-CA  'A'                         2:03.42    2:00.55        
     1) LeVine, Mirabella 12            2) Zhou, Lauren 12                
     3) Dang, Yen 12                    4) McGuire, Maggie 12             
       29.65  1:00.45  1:31.24  2:00.55                                    
  3 Rancho San Dieguito-SI  'A'                       2:02.91    2:02.08        
     1) Hanaki, Meilene 12              2) Telfer, Caryn 12               
     3) Ren, Maddy 12                   4) Schmidt, Revere 12             
       29.87  1:00.90  1:32.24  2:02.08                                    
  4 Golden West Swim Club-CA  'A'                     2:03.61    2:02.15        
     1) Schlom, Jillian 12              2) Brehm, Grace 12                
     3) Creager, Claire 11              4) Young, Shelby 11               
       29.79    59.72  1:31.15  2:02.15                                    
  5 Bluefin Aquatics-CA  'A'                          2:08.13    2:04.94        
     1) Hebert, Madeleine 12            2) Holmes, Reagan 12              
     3) Cordoba, Isabella 12            4) Younk, Lauren 12               
       30.29  1:02.64  1:34.90  2:04.94                                    
  6 Socal Aquatics Association-CA  'A'                2:06.33    2:05.31        
     1) Bonilla, Danica 12              2) Kashima, Kayla 12              
     3) Inouye, Taylor 12               4) Mann, Allison 11               
       30.79  1:02.55  1:34.00  2:05.31                                    
  7 Irvine Novaquatics-CA  'A'                        2:05.43    2:05.33        
     1) Wu, Elena 12                    2) Morrison, Devin 12             
     3) Huynh, Kim 12                   4) Fu, Claire 11                  
       31.43  1:03.26  1:34.56  2:05.33                                    
  8 Elite Aquatics Sports Team-CA  'A'                2:08.63    2:05.77        
     1) Gimino, Amber 12                2) Allen, Jasmine 12              
     3) Liu, Jasmine 12                 4) Alexen, Lexi 12                
       31.37  1:04.44  1:36.57  2:05.77                                    
  9 Irvine Novaquatics-CA  'C'                        2:09.18    2:06.13        
     1) Khan, Isabel 12                 2) Lindenberg, Alexandra 12       
     3) Zhou, Helena 12                 4) Davis, Ellie 12                
       31.87  1:03.37  1:34.89  2:06.13                                    
 10 Lakewood Aquatics-CA  'A'                         2:10.41    2:06.21        
     1) Veron, Reese 12                 2) Reitano, Olivia 12             
     3) Yong, Trivonne 12               4) Nellermoe, Abigail 12          
       29.85  1:01.03  1:33.93  2:06.21                                    
 11 Irvine Novaquatics-CA  'B'                        2:07.81    2:06.74        
     1) Kondury, Anagha 11              2) Xiao, Tiffany 12               
     3) Harkins, Ruthie 11              4) Guyette, Samantha 12           
       31.02  1:03.99  1:35.45  2:06.74                                    
 12 Newport Beach Swimming-CA  'A'                    2:09.56    2:07.39        
     1) Bucklin, Derrion 11             2) Peterson, Angelena 11          
     3) Chang, Natalie 12               4) Montiel, Avery 11              
       32.64  1:05.48  1:36.69  2:07.39                                    
 13 Temecula Swim Club-CA  'A'                        2:12.75    2:07.68        
     1) Lindemann, Isabella 12          2) Hudson, Madison 12             
     3) Eyler, Loryn 12                 4) Aarsvold, Sonja 12             
       31.18  1:03.95  1:38.73  2:07.68                                    
 14 Aquazot Swim Club-CA  'B'                         2:11.03    2:08.46        
     1) Scalzo, Ellie 11                2) Fan, Kiana 12                  
     3) Trudeau, Marissa 11             4) Bever, Milan 12                
       32.72  1:04.65  1:37.34  2:08.46                                    
 15 Team Santa Monica-CA  'A'                         2:11.97    2:08.59        
     1) Gomez, Elizabeth 12             2) Schmidt, Hana 11               
     3) Sokolow, Mattea 12              4) Koetters, Auden 12             
       32.41  1:03.87  1:54.88  2:08.59                                    
 16 Hillside Aquatic Team-CA  'A'                     2:15.03    2:09.62        
     1) Evans, Petra 11                 2) Hicks, Taisiya 11              
     3) Teeter, Kenady 12               4) Hedayi, Jessica 12             
       33.79  1:06.51  1:39.76  2:09.62                                    
 17 The Claremont Club-CA  'A'                        2:13.94    2:10.18        
     1) Abate, Rachel 12                2) Yi, Lisa 11                    
     3) Damaske, Spencer 11             4) McClain, Asha 12               
       32.68  1:07.41  1:40.29  2:10.18                                    
 18 Golden West Swim Club-CA  'B'                     2:13.69    2:10.67        
     1) Wu, Kylie 12                    2) Creager, Caroline 12           
     3) Creager, Emma 12                4) Nguyen, Alena 12               
       32.86  1:05.43  1:38.73  2:10.67                                    
 19 Palm Desert Swim Club-CA  'A'                     2:13.34    2:10.99        
     1) Gordon, Kimmy 12                2) Von Scherr, Emmi 12            
     3) Schuessler, Samantha 12         4) Faraci, Giavanna 12            
       31.28  1:01.28  1:37.19  2:10.99                                    
 20 Fusion Aquatics-CA  'A'                           2:15.01    2:15.45        
     1) Lawrence, Nia 11                2) Martinez, Rubi 11              
     3) Schilling, Victoria 12          4) Benitez, Angelica 11           
       33.17  1:09.06  1:42.31  2:15.45                                    
 21 Mesa Aquatics Swimming-CA  'A'                    2:18.77    2:15.53        
     1) Aguilar, Jennifer 12            2) Samson, Alyssa 12              
     3) Tang, Kylie 11                  4) Ingram, Abi 11                 
       33.84  1:08.19  1:42.84  2:15.53                                    
 22 Splash Aquatics-CA  'A'                           2:19.60    2:18.16        
     1) Boehm, Kenna 11                 2) DeMoss, Ruby 11                
     3) Lemm, Kathryn 12                4) Allen, Vera 12                 
       34.78  1:11.36  1:44.99  2:18.16                                    
 
Girls 11-12 400 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Aquazot Swim Club-CA  'A'                         4:30.06    4:23.85        
     1) LeVine, Mirabella 12            2) Dang, Yen 12                   
     3) Bever, Milan 12                 4) McGuire, Maggie 12             
       30.84  1:04.71  1:36.65  2:11.86  2:44.18  3:20.28  3:50.51  4:23.85
  2 Irvine Novaquatics-CA  'A'                        4:31.76    4:27.07        
     1) Fu, Claire 11                   2) Khan, Isabel 12                
     3) Wu, Elena 12                    4) Guyette, Samantha 12           
       31.64  1:06.14  1:38.32  2:13.55  2:45.65  3:21.36  3:52.55  4:27.07
  3 Bluefin Aquatics-CA  'A'                          4:40.75    4:27.72        
     1) Cordoba, Isabella 12            2) Hebert, Madeleine 12           
     3) Younk, Lauren 12                4) Holmes, Reagan 12              
       32.17  1:05.39  1:36.74  2:10.13  2:43.96  3:18.91  3:51.51  4:27.72
  4 San Clemente Aquatics-CA  'A'                     4:39.86    4:28.02        
     1) Obrien, Emily 12                2) Phillips, Madelyn 12           
     3) Loo, Kate 12                    4) Ghinea, Eileen 12              
       31.54  1:04.36  1:36.16  2:14.96  2:44.91  3:21.09  4:28.02         
  5 Golden West Swim Club-CA  'A'                     4:30.16    4:28.48        
     1) Brehm, Grace 12                 2) Schlom, Jillian 12             
     3) Creager, Caroline 12            4) Creager, Claire 11             
       30.97  1:04.83  1:34.65  2:09.08  2:42.68  3:19.11  3:52.28  4:28.48
  6 Socal Aquatics Association-CA  'A'                4:31.68    4:29.84        
     1) Bonilla, Danica 12              2) Kashima, Kayla 12              
     3) Kanda, Sofia 12                 4) Mann, Allison 11               
       32.36  1:06.44  1:39.11  2:14.57  2:47.89  3:24.23  3:55.26  4:29.84
  7 Lakewood Aquatics-CA  'A'                         4:37.83    4:33.40        
     1) Veron, Reese 12                 2) Reitano, Olivia 12             
     3) Yong, Trivonne 12               4) Bayan, Iris 12                 
       31.97  1:05.89  1:39.06  2:14.22  2:49.52  3:27.40  3:58.23  4:33.40
  8 Elite Aquatics Sports Team-CA  'A'                4:38.07    4:34.91        
     1) Gimino, Amber 12                2) Liu, Jasmine 12                
     3) Allen, Jasmine 12               4) Alexen, Lexi 12                
       32.86  1:08.12  1:41.59  2:18.10  2:52.59  3:29.81  4:00.81  4:34.91
  9 Irvine Novaquatics-CA  'B'                        4:37.16    4:36.24        
     1) Morrison, Devin 12              2) Kondury, Anagha 11             
     3) Davis, Ellie 12                 4) Lindenberg, Alexandra 12       
       32.55  1:08.41  1:42.54  2:18.57  2:52.59  3:28.55  4:00.79  4:36.24
 10 Irvine Novaquatics-CA  'C'                        4:41.99    4:39.29        
     1) Zhou, Helena 12                 2) Powell, Caroline 11            
     3) Law, Alexandra 12               4) Harkins, Ruthie 11             
       32.84  1:08.98  1:42.78  2:20.61  2:54.07  3:30.71  4:03.18  4:39.29
 11 Newport Beach Swimming-CA  'A'                    4:42.24    4:40.80        
     1) Chang, Natalie 12               2) Bucklin, Derrion 11            
     3) Peterson, Angelena 11           4) Montiel, Avery 11              
       32.75  1:10.24  1:42.57  2:20.43  2:54.53  3:31.58  4:03.99  4:40.80
 12 Socal Aquatics Association-CA  'B'                4:47.83    4:42.24        
     1) Inouye, Taylor 12               2) Reid, Julia 12                 
     3) Ruacho, Katelyn 11              4) Kong, Kaitlyn 12               
       33.48  1:08.60  1:42.68  2:19.66  2:54.40  3:32.83  4:05.21  4:42.24
 13 Rancho San Dieguito-SI  'A'                       4:27.25    4:43.85        
     1) Telfer, Caryn 12                2) Siegel, Mikeely 12             
     3) Ren, Maddy 12                   4) Hanaki, Meilene 12             
       33.36  1:09.56  1:45.91  2:27.56  3:01.52  3:38.74  4:09.36  4:43.85
 14 Aquazot Swim Club-CA  'B'                         4:52.32    4:44.70        
     1) Zhou, Lauren 12                 2) Lowengrub, Hillary 11          
     3) Davis, Chloe 11                 4) Scalzo, Ellie 11               
       31.81  1:07.46  1:40.54  2:18.28  2:53.52  3:32.08  4:06.60  4:44.70
 15 Team Santa Monica-CA  'A'                         5:02.40    4:46.68        
     1) Koetters, Auden 12              2) Sokolow, Mattea 12             
     3) Schmidt, Hana 11                4) Demory, Lydia 11               
       34.01  1:12.89  1:46.88  2:22.97  2:56.59  3:41.79  4:09.11  4:46.68
 16 Golden West Swim Club-CA  'B'                     4:59.16    4:53.01        
     1) Young, Shelby 11                2) Nguyen, Alena 12               
     3) Marumoto, Alex 11               4) Creager, Emma 12               
       33.22  1:09.78  1:44.23  2:21.90  2:57.82  3:38.68  4:13.86  4:53.01
 17 The Claremont Club-CA  'A'                        4:59.78    4:53.36        
     1) Abate, Rachel 12                2) Damaske, Spencer 11            
     3) Yi, Lisa 11                     4) McClain, Asha 12               
       35.43  1:14.26  1:49.58  2:28.52  3:05.21  3:46.91  4:17.46  4:53.36
 18 Mesa Aquatics Swimming-CA  'A'                    5:02.40    4:57.75        
     1) Aguilar, Jennifer 12            2) Rothlein, Jaclyn 11            
     3) Samson, Alyssa 12               4) Ingram, Abi 11                 
       34.42  1:13.15  1:48.34  2:28.72  3:05.00  3:47.76  4:19.38  4:57.75
 
Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Aquazot Swim Club-CA  'A'                         2:14.92    2:13.30        
     1) McGuire, Maggie 12              2) LeVine, Mirabella 12           
     3) Dang, Yen 12                    4) Zhou, Lauren 12                
       34.12  1:10.58  1:42.84  2:13.30                                    
  2 Irvine Novaquatics-CA  'A'                        2:16.85    2:14.48        
     1) Kondury, Anagha 11              2) Fu, Claire 11                  
     3) Davis, Ellie 12                 4) Wu, Elena 12                   
       34.67  1:11.24  1:43.57  2:14.48                                    
  3 San Clemente Aquatics-CA  'A'                     2:20.06    2:15.08        
     1) Obrien, Emily 12                2) Phillips, Madelyn 12           
     3) Bravo, Lauren 12                4) Ghinea, Eileen 12              
       34.62  1:12.61  1:45.62  2:15.08                                    
  4 Rancho San Dieguito-SI  'A'                       2:17.30    2:16.55        
     1) Telfer, Caryn 12                2) Schmidt, Revere 12             
     3) Hanaki, Meilene 12              4) Ren, Maddy 12                  
       34.43  1:13.14  1:45.26  2:16.55                                    
  5 Golden West Swim Club-CA  'A'                     2:19.74    2:17.87        
     1) Creager, Caroline 12            2) Brehm, Grace 12                
     3) Schlom, Jillian 12              4) Creager, Claire 11             
       37.67  1:14.48  1:46.13  2:17.87                                    
  6 Irvine Novaquatics-CA  'C'                        2:23.95    2:18.68        
     1) Zhou, Helena 12                 2) Sullivan, Elise 12             
     3) Khan, Isabel 12                 4) Guyette, Samantha 12           
       35.36  1:13.97  1:47.74  2:18.68                                    
  7 Socal Aquatics Association-CA  'A'                2:21.04    2:21.08        
     1) Mann, Allison 11                2) Inouye, Taylor 12              
     3) Kanda, Sofia 12                 4) Bonilla, Danica 12             
       37.30  1:16.24  1:50.91  2:21.08                                    
  8 Socal Aquatics Association-CA  'B'                2:25.62    2:21.76        
     1) Wong, Makena 11                 2) Flynn, Kendall 12              
     3) Kashima, Kayla 12               4) Reid, Julia 12                 
       36.37  1:15.68  1:49.49  2:21.76                                    
  9 Irvine Novaquatics-CA  'B'                        2:22.11    2:22.15        
     1) Morrison, Devin 12              2) Xiao, Tiffany 12               
     3) Powell, Caroline 11             4) Huynh, Kim 12                  
       35.92  1:17.16  1:50.41  2:22.15                                    
 10 Bluefin Aquatics-CA  'A'                          2:35.48    2:22.65        
     1) Younk, Lauren 12                2) Hebert, Madeleine 12           
     3) Cordoba, Isabella 12            4) Holmes, Reagan 12              
       36.04  1:15.86  1:50.67  2:22.65                                    
 11 Newport Beach Swimming-CA  'A'                    2:27.18    2:26.58        
     1) Amoroso, Chiara 11              2) Peterson, Angelena 11          
     3) Bucklin, Derrion 11             4) Montiel, Avery 11              
       37.70  1:19.80  1:55.49  2:26.58                                    
 12 Lakewood Aquatics-CA  'A'                         2:25.68    2:27.09        
     1) Reitano, Olivia 12              2) Yong, Trivonne 12              
     3) Veron, Reese 12                 4) Nellermoe, Abigail 12          
       38.21  1:27.18  1:54.02  2:27.09                                    
 13 Temecula Swim Club-CA  'A'                        2:29.30    2:28.33        
     1) Hudson, Madison 12              2) Eyler, Loryn 12                
     3) Aarsvold, Sonja 12              4) Lindemann, Isabella 12         
       39.17  1:23.95  1:57.04  2:28.33                                    
 14 Aquazot Swim Club-CA  'B'                         2:27.86    2:28.55        
     1) Bever, Milan 12                 2) Scalzo, Ellie 11               
     3) Trudeau, Marissa 11             4) Fan, Kiana 12                  
       38.30  1:20.19  1:56.25  2:28.55                                    
 15 The Claremont Club-CA  'A'                        2:31.78    2:28.57        
     1) Abate, Rachel 12                2) Yi, Lisa 11                    
     3) McClain, Asha 12                4) Damaske, Spencer 11            
       40.36  1:24.87  1:55.77  2:28.57                                    
 16 Palm Desert Swim Club-CA  'A'                     2:31.13    2:28.95        
     1) Hellenga, Hailey 12             2) Von Scherr, Emmi 12            
     3) Gordon, Kimmy 12                4) Faraci, Giavanna 12            
       40.83  1:19.66  1:55.49  2:28.95                                    
 17 Fusion Aquatics-CA  'A'                           2:40.90    2:30.79        
     1) Lawrence, Nia 11                2) Benitez, Angelica 11           
     3) Martinez, Rubi 11               4) Schilling, Victoria 12         
       39.33  1:17.07  1:56.70  2:30.79                                    
 18 Hillside Aquatic Team-CA  'A'                     2:32.85    2:31.88        
     1) Teeter, Kenady 12               2) Hicks, Taisiya 11              
     3) Hedayi, Jessica 12              4) Evans, Petra 11                
       39.62  1:22.83  1:58.39  2:31.88                                    
 19 Splash Aquatics-CA  'A'                           2:39.17    2:40.80        
     1) Lemm, Kathryn 12                2) Allen, Vera 12                 
     3) DeMoss, Ruby 11                 4) Boehm, Kenna 11                
       40.62  1:23.59  2:22.81  2:40.80                                    
 20 Mesa Aquatics Swimming-CA  'A'                    2:39.59    2:40.94        
     1) Samson, Alyssa 12               2) Rothlein, Jaclyn 11            
     3) Ingram, Abi 11                  4) Douglass, Raechel 12           
       41.85  1:25.62  2:04.04  2:40.94                                    
 21 Mesa Aquatics Swimming-CA  'B'                    2:39.49    2:43.66        
     1) Aguilar, Jennifer 12            2) Rogers, Lauren 12              
     3) Tang, Kylie 11                  4) Castillo, Jasmine 12           
       42.33  1:35.41  2:08.46  2:43.66                                    
 -- Team Santa Monica-CA  'A'                         2:28.76         DQ        
     1) Schmidt, Hana 11                2) Sokolow, Mattea 12             
     3) Koetters, Auden 12              4) Gomez, Elizabeth 12            
       37.94  1:17.30  1:51.06       DQ                                    
 -- Elite Aquatics Sports Team-CA  'A'                2:29.20         DQ        
     1) Alexen, Lexi 12                 2) Liu, Jasmine 12                
     3) Gimino, Amber 12                4) Allen, Jasmine 12              
       36.66  1:15.84  1:51.03       DQ                                    
 -- Golden West Swim Club-CA  'B'                     2:29.57         DQ        
     1) Warwick, Emme 11                2) Guard, Ava 11                  
     3) Creager, Emma 12                4) Young, Shelby 11               
       38.41  1:20.75  2:00.77       DQ                                    
 
Girls 11-12 400 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 San Clemente Aquatics-CA  'A'                     5:01.74    4:51.59        
     1) Obrien, Emily 12                2) Phillips, Madelyn 12           
     3) Loo, Kate 12                    4) Ghinea, Eileen 12              
       36.00  1:12.87  1:50.85  2:34.21  3:08.68  3:48.01  4:18.16  4:51.59
  2 Irvine Novaquatics-CA  'A'                        4:57.27    4:54.80        
     1) Kondury, Anagha 11              2) Fu, Claire 11                  
     3) Khan, Isabel 12                 4) Wu, Elena 12                   
       37.08  1:15.58  1:53.72  2:34.43  3:08.21  3:46.47  4:18.43  4:54.80
  3 Aquazot Swim Club-CA  'A'                         4:57.13    4:55.00        
     1) McGuire, Maggie 12              2) LeVine, Mirabella 12           
     3) Fan, Kiana 12                   4) Dang, Yen 12                   
       34.49  1:11.88  1:47.72  2:29.39  3:02.94  3:47.72  4:19.12  4:55.00
  4 Irvine Novaquatics-CA  'B'                        5:04.94    5:00.29        
     1) Morrison, Devin 12              2) Davis, Ellie 12                
     3) Huynh, Kim 12                   4) Guyette, Samantha 12           
       36.18  1:15.58  1:55.19  2:39.73  3:14.09  3:53.55  4:25.15  5:00.29
  5 Irvine Novaquatics-CA  'C'                        5:10.70    5:04.50        
     1) Zhou, Helena 12                 2) Sullivan, Elise 12             
     3) Harkins, Ruthie 11              4) Law, Alexandra 12              
       36.82  1:15.99  1:55.19  2:39.85  3:14.97  3:55.65  4:28.76  5:04.50
  6 Rancho San Dieguito-SI  'A'                       4:59.66    5:04.70        
     1) Hanaki, Meilene 12              2) Schmidt, Revere 12             
     3) Ren, Maddy 12                   4) Telfer, Caryn 12               
       35.71  1:15.16  1:54.55  2:38.86  3:13.93  3:54.82  4:28.27  5:04.70
  7 Socal Aquatics Association-CA  'A'                5:08.67    5:04.93        
     1) Wong, Makena 11                 2) Flynn, Kendall 12              
     3) Bonilla, Danica 12              4) Mann, Allison 11               
       37.85  1:19.20  1:59.93  2:44.99  3:19.09  3:57.51  4:28.98  5:04.93
  8 Golden West Swim Club-CA  'A'                     5:13.70    5:12.75        
     1) Schlom, Jillian 12              2) Brehm, Grace 12                
     3) Marumoto, Alex 11               4) Creager, Caroline 12           
       35.84  1:15.19  1:54.85  2:40.04  3:16.33  4:02.71  4:35.99  5:12.75
  9 Aquazot Swim Club-CA  'B'                         5:21.82    5:13.66        
     1) Zhou, Lauren 12                 2) Scalzo, Ellie 11               
     3) Lowengrub, Hillary 11           4) Bever, Milan 12                
       37.18  1:19.27  2:00.40  2:47.60  3:23.26  4:05.24  4:37.99  5:13.66
 10 Socal Aquatics Association-CA  'B'                5:19.49    5:18.79        
     1) Inouye, Taylor 12               2) Reid, Julia 12                 
     3) Kanda, Sofia 12                 4) Kashima, Kayla 12              
       39.61  1:22.05  2:04.22  2:52.27  3:28.62  4:10.74  4:43.68  5:18.79
 11 Temecula Swim Club-CA  'A'                        5:30.99    5:20.01        
     1) Hudson, Madison 12              2) Eyler, Loryn 12                
     3) Aarsvold, Sonja 12              4) Lindemann, Isabella 12         
       40.21  1:23.02  2:06.83  2:59.28  3:32.52  4:13.04  4:44.93  5:20.01
 12 Team Santa Monica-CA  'A'                         5:34.80    5:22.43        
     1) Schmidt, Hana 11                2) Sokolow, Mattea 12             
     3) Koetters, Auden 12              4) Gomez, Elizabeth 12            
       39.10  1:20.11  2:03.49  2:51.56  3:26.12  4:09.83  4:44.06  5:22.43
 13 Fusion Aquatics-CA  'A'                           5:52.90    5:23.18        
     1) Lawrence, Nia 11                2) Benitez, Angelica 11           
     3) Martinez, Rubi 11               4) Schilling, Victoria 12         
       41.93  1:25.81  2:03.81  2:46.55  3:26.96  4:10.24  4:45.16  5:23.18
 14 Socal Aquatics Association-CA  'C'                5:37.82    5:25.38        
     1) Mackowiak, Katie 11             2) Tully, Keeley 12               
     3) Ruacho, Katelyn 11              4) Kong, Kaitlyn 12               
       41.31  1:26.16  2:09.80  3:00.89  3:34.54  4:16.67  4:49.12  5:25.38
 15 Newport Beach Swimming-CA  'A'                    5:28.82    5:25.39        
     1) Bucklin, Derrion 11             2) Peterson, Angelena 11          
     3) Chang, Natalie 12               4) Montiel, Avery 11              
       40.47  1:22.39  2:05.87  2:53.34  3:31.38  4:16.68  4:49.36  5:25.39
 16 Golden West Swim Club-CA  'B'                     5:26.57    5:28.63        
     1) Creager, Claire 11              2) Guard, Ava 11                  
     3) Nguyen, Alena 12                4) Warwick, Emme 11               
       38.91  1:19.07  2:03.26  2:53.27  3:30.16  4:12.76  4:48.25  5:28.63
 17 Palm Desert Swim Club-CA  'A'                     5:37.67    5:31.98        
     1) Hellenga, Hailey 12             2) Schuessler, Samantha 12        
     3) Von Scherr, Emmi 12             4) Gordon, Kimmy 12               
       41.18  1:26.08  2:13.89  3:09.14           3:30.16  4:54.87  5:31.98
 18 Team Santa Monica-CA  'B'                         5:47.91    5:53.72        
     1) Topp, Lili 12                   2) Eng, Samantha 12               
     3) Lignell, Mer-Xenia 11           4) Demory, Lydia 11               
       43.32  1:35.75  2:13.06  3:05.02  3:43.86           5:11.41  5:53.72
 -- Lakewood Aquatics-CA  'A'                         5:09.83         DQ        
     1) Bayan, Iris 12                  2) Yong, Trivonne 12              
     3) Veron, Reese 12                 4) Reitano, Olivia 12             
       35.72  1:13.83  1:58.25  2:47.94  3:20.64  3:58.14  4:30.81       DQ
 -- Elite Aquatics Sports Team-CA  'A'                5:19.83         DQ        
     1) Gimino, Amber 12                2) Liu, Jasmine 12                
     3) Alexen, Lexi 12                 4) Allen, Jasmine 12              
       42.35  1:26.35  2:04.38  2:48.14  3:22.40  4:01.51  4:35.42       DQ
 -- Mesa Aquatics Swimming-CA  'A'                    5:50.06         DQ        
     1) Samson, Alyssa 12               2) Rothlein, Jaclyn 11            
     3) Ingram, Abi 11                  4) Aguilar, Jennifer 12           
       42.71  1:28.26  2:11.12  2:59.97  3:40.42  4:29.65  5:03.82       DQ
 
Girls 12 & Under 50 LC Meter Breaststroke SPLIT REQUEST Swim-off
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Swim-off
  1 LeVine, Mirabella         12 AZOT-CA                   NT      36.35        
 
Girls 12 & Under 50 LC Meter Butterfly SPLIT REQUEST Swim-off
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fu, Claire                11 NOVA-CA                   NT      33.66        
  2 Harkins, Ruthie           11 NOVA-CA                   NT      35.58        
  3 Morrison, Devin           12 NOVA-CA                   NT      36.97        
 
Girls 13-14 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Championships
  1 Ervin, Lindsay            13 NOVA-CA                27.98      27.53        
  2 Lough, Marly              14 TCC-CA                 28.42      27.75        
  3 Brophy, Morgan            14 BLUE-CA                28.41      27.83        
  4 Brenner, Mandy            14 SCAL-CA                28.63      27.84        
  5 Duncan, Aurora            14 JCCW-CA                29.12      28.12        
  6 Kragh, Mia                13 RSD-SI                 28.81      28.19        
  7 Cook, Karsyn              14 AZOT-CA                28.68      28.29        
  8 Odgers, Josette           14 NOVA-CA                28.97      28.38        
Cosolations
  9 Hannah, Astrid            13 TSM-CA                 29.53      28.35        
 10 Querner, Sydney           14 DA-CA                  29.17      28.36        
 11 Nemeth, Anna              14 DA-CA                  29.23      28.92        
 12 Tran, Sarah               13 SWRD-CA                29.64      29.00        
 13 Phetbenjakul, Atisha      13 AZOT-CA                29.27      29.12        
 14 Hassouna, Malak           13 NOVA-CA                29.52      29.24        
 15 DeLuca, Sophia            14 SCAL-CA                29.24      29.25        
 16 Le, Megan                 14 GWSC-CA                29.51      29.63        
 
Girls 13-14 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Ervin, Lindsay            13 NOVA-CA                27.97      27.98     q  
  2 Brophy, Morgan            14 BLUE-CA                28.08      28.41     q  
  3 Lough, Marly              14 TCC-CA                 27.76      28.42     q  
  4 Brenner, Mandy            14 SCAL-CA                27.09      28.63     q  
  5 Cook, Karsyn              14 AZOT-CA                27.75      28.68     q  
  6 Kragh, Mia                13 RSD-SI                 28.52      28.81     q  
  7 Odgers, Josette           14 NOVA-CA                28.85      28.97     q  
  8 Duncan, Aurora            14 JCCW-CA                28.73      29.12     q  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Querner, Sydney           14 DA-CA                  28.61      29.17     q  
 10 Nemeth, Anna              14 DA-CA                  29.75      29.23     q  
 11 DeLuca, Sophia            14 SCAL-CA                29.31      29.24     q  
 12 Phetbenjakul, Atisha      13 AZOT-CA                29.24      29.27     q  
 13 Le, Megan                 14 GWSC-CA                30.49      29.51     q  
 14 Hassouna, Malak           13 NOVA-CA                30.37      29.52     q  
 15 Hannah, Astrid            13 TSM-CA                 29.03      29.53     q  
 16 Tran, Sarah               13 SWRD-CA                28.77      29.64     q  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Jaafar, Sarah             13 SCAT-CA                29.02      29.70        
 18 Yeh, Phoebe               13 AZOT-CA                29.04      29.71        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Whyte, Allyson            13 SCAL-CA                29.62      29.79        
 20 Pugar, Melodie            13 NOVA-CA                29.49      29.80        
 21 Palmroos, Maja            14 UN-18-SI               30.30      29.81        
 22 Jacobson, Allie           14 BLUE-CA                29.59      29.82        
 23 Ramirez, Elizabeth        14 LKWD-CA                29.01      29.98        
 24 West, Summer              14 NOVA-CA                29.23      30.06        
 25 Partington, Makena        13 UN-07-CA               29.70      30.08        
 26 Thomas, Tiahna            13 RST-CA                 30.33      30.10        
 27 Isaly, Abigail            13 NOVA-CA                30.21      30.12        
 28 Mackowiak, Lizzie         13 SCAL-CA                29.19      30.13        
 28 Holster, Jennifer         14 DA-CA                  29.79      30.13        
 30 Boese, Natalia            13 RSD-SI                 29.70      30.14        
 30 Stewart, Madeleine        13 HILL-CA                30.23      30.14        
 32 Collins, Cami             14 PAC-SI                 29.98      30.15        
 33 Dugan, Kyra               14 NOVA-CA                30.08      30.21        
 34 Lin, Sydney               13 NOVA-CA                30.12      30.24        
 35 Pagano, Isabella          14 JCCW-CA                30.01      30.25        
 36 Nguyen, Jade              13 NOVA-CA                30.17      30.26        
 37 Treydte, Brianna          13 FSON-CA                30.34      30.28        
 38 Higgs, Gabrielle          13 SPLA-CA                29.95      30.34        
 39 Gallimore, Maya           13 SCAT-CA                30.01      30.35        
 40 Cho, Julia                13 SCAL-CA                30.28      30.40        
 41 Becher, Kennedy           13 TCC-CA                 30.25      30.54        
 42 Larson, Aliyah            13 RSD-SI                 29.99      30.63        
 43 Brehm, Gracie             13 NOVA-CA                30.12      30.83        
 44 Truong, Haley             14 NOVA-CA                29.51      30.98        
 45 Person, Jacquelynn        13 NOVA-CA                30.18      31.01        
 46 Daniel, Brianna           14 DA-CA                  29.41      31.09        
 47 Hedlund, Elle             14 SCAT-CA                30.17      32.04        
 48 Norris, Chloe             14 NOVA-CA                29.78      32.67        
 -- Cai, Megan                14 CCAQ-CA                30.01         DQ        
 
Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Championships
  1 Brenner, Mandy            14 SCAL-CA              1:01.82      59.09        
       28.72    59.09                                                      
  2 Lough, Marly              14 TCC-CA               1:01.58      59.57        
       28.79    59.57                                                      
  3 Brophy, Morgan            14 BLUE-CA              1:01.17      59.77        
       28.90    59.77                                                      
  4 Tekawy, Michelle          13 AZOT-CA              1:01.28    1:00.57        
       29.54  1:00.57                                                      
  5 Kragh, Mia                13 RSD-SI               1:01.65    1:00.80        
       29.40  1:00.80                                                      
  6 Odgers, Josette           14 NOVA-CA              1:02.17    1:00.86        
       29.16  1:00.86                                                      
  7 Ervin, Lindsay            13 NOVA-CA              1:02.28    1:01.08        
       29.29  1:01.08                                                      
  8 Nemeth, Anna              14 DA-CA                1:02.57    1:01.87        
       29.58  1:01.87                                                      
Cosolations
  9 Von Scherr, Akemi         14 PDSC-CA              1:02.77    1:01.39        
       29.91  1:01.39                                                      
 10 Copeland, Stella          13 SCAT-CA              1:02.86    1:01.46        
       29.95  1:01.46                                                      
 11 Fanta, Greta              14 NCA-SI               1:02.78    1:01.61        
       29.62  1:01.61                                                      
 12 West, Summer              14 NOVA-CA              1:02.64    1:02.31        
       30.02  1:02.31                                                      
 13 Tran, Sarah               13 SWRD-CA              1:02.65    1:02.32        
       29.85  1:02.32                                                      
 14 Phetbenjakul, Atisha      13 AZOT-CA              1:03.12    1:02.54        
       30.37  1:02.54                                                      
 15 Querner, Sydney           14 DA-CA                1:03.05    1:02.78        
       29.33  1:02.78                                                      
 16 Yeh, Phoebe               13 AZOT-CA              1:02.78    1:03.09        
       30.65  1:03.09                                                      
 
Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Brophy, Morgan            14 BLUE-CA              1:01.26    1:01.17     q  
       29.78  1:01.17                                                      
  2 Tekawy, Michelle          13 AZOT-CA              1:01.58    1:01.28     q  
       29.90  1:01.28                                                      
  3 Lough, Marly              14 TCC-CA               1:00.24    1:01.58     q  
       29.39  1:01.58                                                      
  4 Kragh, Mia                13 RSD-SI               1:02.68    1:01.65     q  
       29.94  1:01.65                                                      
  5 Brenner, Mandy            14 SCAL-CA                57.77    1:01.82     q  
       29.95  1:01.82                                                      
  6 Odgers, Josette           14 NOVA-CA              1:01.33    1:02.17     q  
       29.69  1:02.17                                                      
  7 Ervin, Lindsay            13 NOVA-CA              1:00.95    1:02.28     q  
       29.90  1:02.28                                                      
  8 Nemeth, Anna              14 DA-CA                1:05.29    1:02.57     q  
       30.17  1:02.57                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 West, Summer              14 NOVA-CA              1:02.97    1:02.64     q  
       30.07  1:02.64                                                      
 10 Tran, Sarah               13 SWRD-CA              1:01.89    1:02.65     q  
       29.92  1:02.65                                                      
 11 Von Scherr, Akemi         14 PDSC-CA              1:04.42    1:02.77     q  
       30.22  1:02.77                                                      
 12 Fanta, Greta              14 NCA-SI               1:02.25    1:02.78     q  
       30.22  1:02.78                                                      
 12 Yeh, Phoebe               13 AZOT-CA              1:03.11    1:02.78     q  
       30.63  1:02.78                                                      
 14 Copeland, Stella          13 SCAT-CA              1:02.42    1:02.86     q  
       30.10  1:02.86                                                      
 15 Querner, Sydney           14 DA-CA                1:02.65    1:03.05     q  
       29.72  1:03.05                                                      
 16 Phetbenjakul, Atisha      13 AZOT-CA              1:04.19    1:03.12     q  
       30.11  1:03.12                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Duncan, Aurora            14 JCCW-CA              1:01.25    1:03.21        
       30.33  1:03.21                                                      
 18 Nguyen, Victoria          14 AZOT-CA              1:05.74    1:03.35        
       30.78  1:03.35                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Ramirez, Elizabeth        14 LKWD-CA              1:03.37    1:03.45        
       30.77  1:03.45                                                      
 20 Hannah, Astrid            13 TSM-CA               1:03.19    1:03.72        
       30.80  1:03.72                                                      
 21 Collins, Cami             14 PAC-SI               1:00.82    1:03.74        
       30.95  1:03.74                                                      
 22 Diaz, Emma                14 SCAL-CA              1:00.76    1:03.76        
       30.85  1:03.76                                                      
 23 Cassiano, Katherine       14 GWSC-CA              1:04.63    1:04.03        
       31.45  1:04.03                                                      
 24 Le, Megan                 14 GWSC-CA              1:04.41    1:04.05        
       31.28  1:04.05                                                      
 25 Pearson, Anna             13 AZOT-CA              1:04.15    1:04.31        
       31.09  1:04.31                                                      
 26 Hassouna, Malak           13 NOVA-CA              1:05.56    1:04.32        
       31.23  1:04.32                                                      
 27 Partington, Makena        13 UN-07-CA             1:03.89    1:04.33        
       31.14  1:04.33                                                      
 28 Lowengrub, Collette       14 AZOT-CA              1:05.50    1:04.41        
       31.00  1:04.41                                                      
 29 Jaafar, Sarah             13 SCAT-CA              1:03.35    1:04.45        
       31.31  1:04.45                                                      
 30 Jacobson, Allie           14 BLUE-CA              1:04.49    1:04.55        
       31.35  1:04.55                                                      
 31 Boese, Natalia            13 RSD-SI               1:05.02    1:04.67        
       31.55  1:04.67                                                      
 32 Thomas, Tiahna            13 RST-CA               1:05.82    1:04.78        
       31.46  1:04.78                                                      
 33 Whyte, Allyson            13 SCAL-CA              1:04.49    1:04.82        
       30.58  1:04.82                                                      
 34 Palmroos, Maja            14 UN-18-SI             1:04.92    1:05.11        
       30.72  1:05.11                                                      
 35 Mackowiak, Lizzie         13 SCAL-CA              1:03.43    1:05.12        
       31.26  1:05.12                                                      
 36 Cai, Megan                14 CCAQ-CA              1:05.78    1:05.31        
       31.07  1:05.31                                                      
 37 DeLuca, Sophia            14 SCAL-CA              1:05.63    1:05.39        
       31.40  1:05.39                                                      
 38 Pugar, Melodie            13 NOVA-CA              1:04.24    1:05.41        
       30.92  1:05.41                                                      
 39 Isaly, Abigail            13 NOVA-CA              1:04.47    1:05.61        
       31.37  1:05.61                                                      
 40 Nguyen, Carolyn           13 NOVA-CA              1:04.84    1:05.91        
       31.50  1:05.91                                                      
 41 Hansen, Taylor            13 NOVA-CA              1:05.47    1:05.96        
       31.50  1:05.96                                                      
 42 Wright, Makenna           13 SCAL-CA              1:04.84    1:06.01        
       31.90  1:06.01                                                      
 43 Pagano, Isabella          14 JCCW-CA              1:04.58    1:07.12        
       31.64  1:07.12                                                      
 44 Truong, Haley             14 NOVA-CA              1:04.04    1:07.21        
       31.76  1:07.21                                                      
 45 Liebhardt, Vivien         13 BLUE-CA              1:05.29    1:07.28        
       32.33  1:07.28                                                      
 46 Lee, Rachel               13 SCAL-CA              1:05.49    1:07.34        
       32.11  1:07.34                                                      
 47 Rothlein, Joslyn          13 MESA-CA              1:04.34    1:07.75        
       32.20  1:07.75                                                      
 48 Shapiro, Isabelle         14 TSM-CA               1:05.10    1:07.82        
       32.46  1:07.82                                                      
 49 Daniel, Brianna           14 DA-CA                1:04.38    1:08.46        
       32.30  1:08.46                                                      
 50 Norris, Chloe             14 NOVA-CA              1:05.57    1:08.89        
       32.73  1:08.89                                                      
 51 Brehm, Gracie             13 NOVA-CA              1:05.74    1:09.70        
       32.88  1:09.70                                                      
 
Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Championships
  1 Lough, Marly              14 TCC-CA               2:10.21    2:07.99        
       29.45  1:01.76  1:35.41  2:07.99                                    
  2 McKendry, Jodie           14 NOVA-CA              2:12.60    2:08.52        
       29.78  1:01.91  1:35.40  2:08.52                                    
  3 Brenner, Mandy            14 SCAL-CA              2:15.39    2:09.64        
       30.40  1:03.22  1:37.01  2:09.64                                    
  4 Bartlett, Calysta         14 YST-CA               2:13.09    2:10.82        
       30.94  1:03.28  1:37.10  2:10.82                                    
  5 Von Scherr, Akemi         14 PDSC-CA              2:12.81    2:12.32        
       30.61  1:03.76  1:38.01  2:12.32                                    
  6 Wolsey, Kayla             14 TRA-CA               2:15.11    2:12.48        
       30.38  1:03.53  1:38.06  2:12.48                                    
  7 Copeland, Stella          13 SCAT-CA              2:14.69    2:12.98        
       30.73  1:04.76  1:39.05  2:12.98                                    
  8 Wendlandt, Chloe          14 DA-CA                2:15.24    2:14.25        
       30.96  1:04.74  1:39.71  2:14.25                                    
Cosolations
  9 Fanta, Greta              14 NCA-SI               2:17.71    2:12.58        
       31.03  1:04.87  1:39.19  2:12.58                                    
 10 Ervin, Lindsay            13 NOVA-CA              2:15.76    2:13.54        
       30.43  1:04.37  1:39.70  2:13.54                                    
 11 Querner, Sydney           14 DA-CA                2:17.01    2:14.38        
       30.25  1:04.37  1:39.29  2:14.38                                    
 12 Odgers, Josette           14 NOVA-CA              2:18.05    2:15.44        
       30.44  1:04.49  1:40.23  2:15.44                                    
 13 Tran, Sarah               13 SWRD-CA              2:18.23    2:16.06        
       31.59  1:06.03  1:41.24  2:16.06                                    
 14 Nemeth, Anna              14 DA-CA                2:18.37    2:16.77        
       31.36  1:05.91  1:41.50  2:16.77                                    
 15 West, Summer              14 NOVA-CA              2:18.23    2:17.41        
       31.50  1:06.52  1:42.90  2:17.41                                    
 16 Diaz, Emma                14 SCAL-CA              2:16.86    2:17.42        
       31.99  1:06.34  1:41.75  2:17.42                                    
 
Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Lough, Marly              14 TCC-CA               2:13.96    2:10.21     q  
       30.06  1:03.12  1:37.17  2:10.21                                    
  2 McKendry, Jodie           14 NOVA-CA              2:11.57    2:12.60     q  
       31.13  1:03.88  1:38.71  2:12.60                                    
  3 Von Scherr, Akemi         14 PDSC-CA              2:15.57    2:12.81     q  
       31.24  1:04.81  1:38.93  2:12.81                                    
  4 Bartlett, Calysta         14 YST-CA               2:15.25    2:13.09     q  
       32.21  1:06.01  1:40.00  2:13.09                                    
  5 Copeland, Stella          13 SCAT-CA              2:14.05    2:14.69     q  
       30.95  1:04.84  1:40.07  2:14.69                                    
  6 Wolsey, Kayla             14 TRA-CA               2:16.10    2:15.11     q  
       31.58  1:05.48  1:40.72  2:15.11                                    
  7 Wendlandt, Chloe          14 DA-CA                2:16.49    2:15.24     q  
       31.19  1:05.18  1:40.42  2:15.24                                    
  8 Brenner, Mandy            14 SCAL-CA              2:06.63    2:15.39     q  
       31.24  1:05.07  1:40.83  2:15.39                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Ervin, Lindsay            13 NOVA-CA              2:12.96    2:15.76     q  
       30.79  1:04.88  1:40.39  2:15.76                                    
 10 Diaz, Emma                14 SCAL-CA              2:15.36    2:16.86     q  
       32.21  1:06.23  1:41.62  2:16.86                                    
 11 Querner, Sydney           14 DA-CA                2:20.29    2:17.01     q  
       30.65  1:05.25  1:41.84  2:17.01                                    
 12 Fanta, Greta              14 NCA-SI               2:14.81    2:17.71     q  
       32.61  1:07.87  1:43.36  2:17.71                                    
 13 Odgers, Josette           14 NOVA-CA              2:21.51    2:18.05     q  
       31.28  1:06.02  1:42.66  2:18.05                                    
 14 Tran, Sarah               13 SWRD-CA              2:15.50    2:18.23     q  
       31.83  1:06.17  1:42.14  2:18.23                                    
 14 West, Summer              14 NOVA-CA              2:16.78    2:18.23     q  
       32.11  1:07.28  1:44.17  2:18.23                                    
 16 Nemeth, Anna              14 DA-CA                2:23.48    2:18.37     q  
       31.68  1:07.50  1:43.62  2:18.37                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Pearson, Anna             13 AZOT-CA              2:19.37    2:19.40        
       31.37  1:06.27  1:42.92  2:19.40                                    
 18 Whyte, Allyson            13 SCAL-CA              2:19.35    2:20.09        
       32.28  1:07.00  1:43.21  2:20.09                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Nguyen, Victoria          14 AZOT-CA              2:23.23    2:20.13        
       32.10  1:07.49  1:44.04  2:20.13                                    
 20 Magdamit, Juliane         13 CCAQ-CA              2:20.45    2:20.21        
       32.10  1:08.34  1:45.30  2:20.21                                    
 21 Isaly, Abigail            13 NOVA-CA              2:20.12    2:20.70        
       32.20  1:07.35  1:44.35  2:20.70                                    
 22 Thom, Madison             14 TCC-CA               2:23.36    2:21.77        
       31.83  1:07.86  1:45.58  2:21.77                                    
 23 Basulto, Caitlin          14 TCC-CA               2:22.20    2:22.75        
       32.76  1:08.29  1:45.56  2:22.75                                    
 24 Shapiro, Isabelle         14 TSM-CA               2:22.54    2:22.98        
       33.62  1:09.80  1:47.05  2:22.98                                    
 25 Ciborowski, Lauren        13 NOVA-CA              2:23.16    2:23.08        
       33.32  1:10.22  1:47.38  2:23.08                                    
 26 Thomas, Tiahna            13 RST-CA               2:21.40    2:23.42        
       33.64  1:10.00  1:47.32  2:23.42                                    
 27 Cai, Megan                14 CCAQ-CA              2:20.77    2:24.33        
       33.47  1:10.86  1:47.88  2:24.33                                    
 28 Baker, Elyse              13 SWRD-CA              2:22.65    2:24.53        
       33.18  1:09.82  1:47.70  2:24.53                                    
 29 Nguyen, Carolyn           13 NOVA-CA              2:23.43    2:24.82        
       33.57  1:10.69  1:47.98  2:24.82                                    
 30 Truong, Haley             14 NOVA-CA              2:19.95    2:26.20        
       33.13  1:09.57  1:47.94  2:26.20                                    
 31 Wright, Makenna           13 SCAL-CA              2:22.11    2:26.71        
       33.09  1:09.65  1:48.40  2:26.71                                    
 32 Kampfer, Morgan           14 NOVA-CA              2:23.61    2:26.75        
       33.57  1:10.90  1:49.09  2:26.75                                    
 33 Jaafar, Sarah             13 SCAT-CA              2:21.14    2:28.21        
       32.81  1:09.84  1:49.06  2:28.21                                    
 34 Agras, Bella              14 PDSC-CA              2:23.45    2:28.68        
       34.12  1:11.45  1:50.35  2:28.68                                    
 35 Hindman, Kyndall          14 LKWD-CA              2:23.70    2:29.99        
       34.35  1:13.06  1:52.35  2:29.99                                    
 36 Tanabe, Kae               14 TSM-CA               2:21.93    2:35.04        
       36.12  1:15.27  1:56.35  2:35.04                                    
 37 Hedlund, Elle             14 SCAT-CA              2:22.45    2:35.61        
       34.65  1:13.90  1:55.29  2:35.61                                    
 -- Cruz, Savanna             14 NOVA-CA              2:22.25         DQ        
       32.70  1:09.38  1:48.32       DQ                                    
 
Girls 13-14 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Championships
  1 McKendry, Jodie           14 NOVA-CA              4:40.05    4:32.06        
       30.68  1:04.15  1:38.76  2:13.71  2:47.82  3:23.36  3:57.72  4:32.06
  2 Von Scherr, Akemi         14 PDSC-CA              4:39.04    4:33.42        
       31.56  1:05.45  1:39.76  2:14.53  2:49.24  3:24.41  3:59.81  4:33.42
  3 Fanta, Greta              14 NCA-SI               4:41.76    4:33.51        
       31.39  1:05.30  1:40.10  2:15.16  2:50.15  3:25.29  4:00.00  4:33.51
  4 Wolsey, Kayla             14 TRA-CA               4:38.00    4:33.61        
       31.28  1:04.98  1:39.68  2:14.41  2:49.29  3:24.35  3:59.82  4:33.61
  5 Copeland, Stella          13 SCAT-CA              4:42.29    4:38.89        
       31.39  1:05.70  1:40.55  2:16.20  2:51.75  3:27.68  4:03.76  4:38.89
  6 Brophy, Morgan            14 BLUE-CA              4:43.81    4:41.42        
       31.55  1:06.11  1:42.21  2:18.68  2:55.19  3:31.91  4:07.42  4:41.42
  7 Wendlandt, Chloe          14 DA-CA                4:38.94    4:43.67        
       31.65  1:06.25  1:41.97  2:18.23  2:54.86  3:31.67  4:08.09  4:43.67
  8 Rosmann, Sydney           14 AZOT-CA              4:46.77    4:47.87        
       32.00  1:06.90  1:42.54  2:18.79  2:56.19  3:33.73  4:11.15  4:47.87
Cosolations
  9 Bartlett, Calysta         14 YST-CA               4:48.76    4:33.60        
       31.56  1:05.18  1:39.19  2:13.57  2:48.25  3:23.59  3:58.78  4:33.60
 10 Shapiro, Isabelle         14 TSM-CA               4:50.09    4:43.12        
       32.28  1:07.38  1:42.82  2:18.79  2:54.77  3:31.36  4:07.55  4:43.12
 11 Ervin, Lindsay            13 NOVA-CA              4:52.21    4:43.38        
       31.53  1:07.17  1:44.15  2:20.97  2:57.80  3:34.45  4:10.17  4:43.38
 12 Nguyen, Jade              13 NOVA-CA              4:51.75    4:46.34        
       32.20  1:07.77  1:44.78  2:21.01  2:58.59  3:36.43  4:13.31  4:46.34
 13 Thom, Madison             14 TCC-CA               4:47.96    4:47.48        
       31.88  1:07.47  1:44.13  2:21.27  2:57.80  3:34.70  4:11.64  4:47.48
 14 Magdamit, Juliane         13 CCAQ-CA              4:50.86    4:48.78        
       32.14  1:07.64  1:44.23  2:20.70  2:58.00  3:35.34  4:12.55  4:48.78
 15 Cassiano, Katherine       14 GWSC-CA              4:51.64    4:54.25        
       33.78  1:09.92  1:47.00  2:24.51  3:02.49  3:40.57  4:18.43  4:54.25
 16 Tanabe, Kae               14 TSM-CA               4:54.11    4:57.53        
       33.63  1:10.10  1:47.74  2:25.27  3:03.43  3:42.40  4:20.64  4:57.53
 
Girls 13-14 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Wolsey, Kayla             14 TRA-CA               4:41.57    4:38.00     q  
       31.77  1:06.35  1:42.34  2:17.76  2:53.59  3:29.25  4:04.60  4:38.00
  2 Wendlandt, Chloe          14 DA-CA                4:46.12    4:38.94     q  
       31.84  1:06.21  1:41.78  2:17.47  2:52.98  3:29.02  4:04.59  4:38.94
  3 Von Scherr, Akemi         14 PDSC-CA              4:40.47    4:39.04     q  
       33.01  1:08.47  1:43.54  2:19.48  2:54.68  3:29.73  4:05.23  4:39.04
  4 McKendry, Jodie           14 NOVA-CA              4:36.20    4:40.05     q  
       31.01  1:04.95  1:40.53  2:16.06  2:52.62  3:28.57  4:05.10  4:40.05
  5 Fanta, Greta              14 NCA-SI               4:46.07    4:41.76     q  
       32.82  1:08.19  1:44.19  2:20.02  2:55.80  3:31.68  4:07.39  4:41.76
  6 Copeland, Stella          13 SCAT-CA              4:35.78    4:42.29     q  
       32.14  1:06.59  1:42.09  2:17.86  2:53.87  3:30.39  4:07.01  4:42.29
  7 Brophy, Morgan            14 BLUE-CA              4:47.34    4:43.81     q  
       32.66  1:08.66  1:45.08  2:21.73  2:58.32  3:34.43  4:09.80  4:43.81
  8 Rosmann, Sydney           14 AZOT-CA              4:43.27    4:46.77     q  
       32.51  1:07.69  1:44.41  2:20.83  2:57.12  3:34.10  4:10.87  4:46.77
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Thom, Madison             14 TCC-CA               4:51.22    4:47.96     q  
       31.93  1:07.90  1:44.57  2:21.53  2:59.03  3:35.83  4:12.14  4:47.96
 10 Bartlett, Calysta         14 YST-CA               4:40.85    4:48.76     q  
       34.06  1:10.47  1:47.40  2:24.43  3:01.08  3:37.49  4:13.47  4:48.76
 11 Shapiro, Isabelle         14 TSM-CA               4:48.68    4:50.09     q  
       33.89  1:09.85  1:46.18  2:23.01  2:59.78  3:36.91  4:13.76  4:50.09
 12 Magdamit, Juliane         13 CCAQ-CA              4:52.04    4:50.86     q  
       33.29  1:10.10  1:47.22  2:24.33  3:01.67  3:38.35  4:15.36  4:50.86
 13 Cassiano, Katherine       14 GWSC-CA              4:52.67    4:51.64     q  
       34.18  1:11.05  1:48.02  2:25.17  3:02.49  3:40.06  4:16.94  4:51.64
 14 Nguyen, Jade              13 NOVA-CA              4:53.71    4:51.75     q  
       34.11  1:10.93  1:49.06  2:27.05  3:05.15  3:42.48  4:19.19  4:51.75
 15 Ervin, Lindsay            13 NOVA-CA              4:47.80    4:52.21     q  
       32.79  1:09.04  1:46.51  2:23.70  3:01.35  3:39.51  4:16.80  4:52.21
 16 Tanabe, Kae               14 TSM-CA               4:45.90    4:54.11     q  
       35.67  1:12.86  1:50.40  2:27.42  3:04.89  3:41.77  4:18.65  4:54.11
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Jacobson, Allie           14 BLUE-CA              4:53.47    4:54.39        
       34.37  1:11.68  1:49.00  2:26.60  3:03.80  3:41.49  4:18.50  4:54.39
 18 Utsumi, Maiko             13 TRA-CA               4:54.80    4:54.57        
       32.61  1:08.38  1:45.57  2:23.95  3:02.18  3:40.58  4:18.40  4:54.57
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 West, Summer              14 NOVA-CA              4:45.21    4:55.24        
       33.11  1:10.39  1:48.97  2:26.90  3:05.40  3:43.08  4:21.02  4:55.24
 20 Bird, Emily               14 COTO-CA              4:47.33    4:55.31        
       33.53  1:10.76  1:48.68  2:26.17  3:04.21  3:41.65  4:19.10  4:55.31
 21 Wright, Makenna           13 SCAL-CA              4:59.41    4:58.63        
       33.53  1:10.39  1:48.08  2:25.55  3:04.12  3:42.60  4:21.38  4:58.63
 22 Isaly, Abigail            13 NOVA-CA              4:54.60    4:58.85        
       33.67  1:11.35  1:49.48  2:27.74  3:06.24  3:44.40  4:22.37  4:58.85
 23 Nickerson, Rachel         14 GWSC-CA              4:58.88    4:59.97        
       33.96  1:11.07  1:49.48  2:28.18  3:06.96  3:45.39  4:23.50  4:59.97
 24 Slaton-Ramos, Ashley      14 SWRD-CA              4:56.25    5:02.30        
       33.49  1:10.03  1:48.48  2:27.63  3:06.96  3:45.87  4:24.85  5:02.30
 25 Hindman, Kyndall          14 LKWD-CA              4:57.62    5:02.75        
       34.54  1:13.22  1:52.19  2:31.52  3:10.79  3:49.88  4:27.96  5:02.75
 26 Rothlein, Joslyn          13 MESA-CA              4:54.75    5:03.00        
       34.69  1:12.42  1:51.53  2:30.70  3:10.02  3:48.96  4:26.89  5:03.00
 27 Kampfer, Morgan           14 NOVA-CA              4:51.54    5:03.55        
       34.20  1:11.88  1:50.28  2:29.41  3:08.37  3:47.82  4:26.81  5:03.55
 
Girls 13-14 1500 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Von Scherr, Akemi         14 PDSC-CA             18:13.30   17:54.35        
       32.48  1:07.45  1:43.02  2:18.98  2:54.95  3:31.20  4:07.43  4:43.52
     5:19.49  5:55.61  6:31.01  7:07.02  7:42.72  8:19.03  8:54.48  9:30.66
    10:06.65 10:42.57 11:18.72 11:54.66 12:30.59 13:06.76 13:42.56 14:18.88
    14:55.04 15:31.05 16:07.08 16:43.27 17:19.34 17:54.35                  
  2 Fanta, Greta              14 NCA-SI              18:01.54   18:09.75        
       33.22  1:09.70  1:46.61  2:23.24  3:00.17  3:36.90  4:13.56  4:50.11
     5:27.19  6:04.08  6:40.57  7:17.48  7:53.35  8:30.09  9:06.71  9:43.01
    10:19.20 10:55.75 11:32.22 12:08.43 12:44.56 13:21.15 13:57.36 14:33.94
    15:10.09 15:46.90 16:22.92 16:59.19 17:34.98 18:09.75                  
  3 Copeland, Stella          13 SCAT-CA             19:01.93   18:17.20        
       33.01  1:08.43  1:45.12  2:21.38  2:57.85  3:34.24  4:10.96  4:46.93
     5:23.47  5:59.53  6:36.01  7:12.71  7:49.26  8:25.79  9:02.80  9:39.33
    10:08.61 10:53.40 11:30.77 12:07.92 12:44.76 13:21.90 13:59.22 14:36.26
    15:13.66 15:50.96 16:28.35 17:06.02 17:41.98 18:17.20                  
  4 Wolsey, Kayla             14 TRA-CA              19:19.55   18:40.03        
       33.04  1:09.50  1:46.92  2:24.45  3:01.86  3:39.87  4:17.32  4:54.84
     5:32.86  6:10.56  6:48.19  7:25.72  8:03.21  8:41.01  9:18.58  9:56.39
    10:33.97 11:11.45 11:49.73 12:27.60 13:05.67 13:42.75 14:20.18 14:57.81
    15:35.41 16:12.20 16:49.72 17:26.72 18:04.33 18:40.03                  
  5 Wendlandt, Chloe          14 DA-CA               19:02.16   18:52.85        
       32.80  1:08.23  1:45.04  2:21.34  2:58.54  3:34.79  4:12.18  4:49.47
     5:27.75  6:05.92  6:44.12  7:21.23  7:59.11  8:37.08  9:15.28  9:53.16
    10:31.57 11:09.93 11:46.93 12:25.34 13:04.19 13:43.58 14:22.60 15:02.08
    15:41.03 16:19.72 16:57.97 17:36.25 18:14.92 18:52.85                  
  6 Bird, Emily               14 COTO-CA             19:11.90   19:11.09        
       34.60  1:12.43  1:50.39  2:28.47  3:06.37  3:44.41  4:22.88  5:00.66
     5:38.83  6:17.24  6:55.81  7:33.48  8:12.30  8:50.72  9:29.59 10:08.33
    10:46.66 11:25.13 12:03.65 12:42.60 13:21.72 14:01.16 14:39.01 15:17.91
    15:57.31 16:36.63 17:16.08 17:55.23 18:34.07 19:11.09                  
  7 Hindman, Kyndall          14 LKWD-CA             19:27.70   19:14.00        
       35.10  1:13.64  1:52.34  2:30.71  3:08.94  3:47.04  4:24.50  5:02.83
     5:40.47  6:18.95  6:57.02  7:35.42  8:13.89  8:52.94  9:30.47 10:08.93
    10:47.57 11:26.61 12:05.18 12:44.26 13:22.31 14:00.67 14:39.29 15:18.51
    15:57.23 16:36.87 17:16.42 17:56.31 18:35.57 19:14.00                  
  8 Nickerson, Rachel         14 GWSC-CA             19:44.95   19:18.78        
       35.98  1:15.16  1:54.87  2:34.58  3:13.97  3:53.53  4:28.83  5:11.71
     5:50.54  6:29.36  7:08.17  7:46.61  8:25.45  9:03.91  9:43.00 10:21.48
    11:00.16 11:39.14 12:18.08 12:57.01 13:35.37 14:14.44 14:52.93 15:31.55
    16:10.17 16:48.70 17:27.35 18:05.20 18:43.18 19:18.78                  
  9 Kampfer, Morgan           14 NOVA-CA             19:13.15   19:32.38        
       35.32  1:14.14  1:53.65  2:32.78  3:11.93  3:51.22  4:30.74  5:10.43
     5:50.37  6:30.05  7:09.98  7:49.87  8:29.83  9:09.63  9:49.63 10:29.38
    11:08.82 11:48.05 12:27.84 13:07.36 13:46.69 14:25.88 15:05.20 15:44.23
    16:23.22 17:01.61 17:40.05 18:18.00 18:55.74 19:32.38                  
 10 Tanabe, Kae               14 TSM-CA              19:06.82   19:37.60        
       36.91  1:15.92  1:55.46  2:34.34  3:13.35  3:52.30  4:30.77  5:10.00
     5:49.30  6:27.58  7:06.36  7:45.12  8:24.04  9:02.87  9:41.91 10:20.84
    11:00.15 11:39.79 12:20.18 13:00.14 13:39.82 14:19.96 15:00.70 15:40.19
    16:20.55 17:00.64 17:39.62 18:19.37 18:58.35 19:37.60                  
 11 Baker, Elyse              13 SWRD-CA             20:08.03   19:41.92        
       35.02  1:13.32  1:51.92  2:30.65  3:09.49  3:48.32  4:27.52  5:06.43
     5:45.73  6:24.79  7:04.00  7:43.00  8:22.33  9:01.57  9:41.16 10:20.66
    11:00.40 11:40.52 12:20.32 13:00.61 13:40.91 14:21.38 15:01.92 15:42.37
    16:22.86 17:03.63 17:44.07 18:24.59 19:04.59 19:41.92                  
 12 Slaton-Ramos, Ashley      14 SWRD-CA             19:14.24   19:55.15        
       34.10  1:11.29  1:49.20  2:27.79  3:06.57  3:46.29  4:26.05  5:06.60
     5:46.47  6:26.67  7:06.91  7:47.57  8:27.61  9:07.75  9:48.18 10:28.88
    11:08.93 11:49.93 12:30.21 13:11.18 13:51.45 14:32.68 15:13.33 15:54.24
    16:34.73 17:15.60 17:55.85 18:36.54 19:16.14 19:55.15                  
 13 Stewart, Sophia           13 JCCW-CA             20:05.11   20:11.77        
       34.52  1:13.14  1:52.58  2:32.00  3:11.80  3:51.58  4:31.37  5:11.66
     5:51.73  6:32.69  7:13.65  7:54.46  8:35.44  9:16.54  9:57.63 10:38.82
    11:19.52 12:01.16 12:42.16 13:23.11 14:04.75 14:45.63 15:26.83 16:07.98
    16:48.81 17:29.84 18:10.97 18:52.26 19:32.70 20:11.77                  
 14 Rothlein, Joslyn          13 MESA-CA             19:41.70   20:13.86        
       36.39  1:15.10  1:54.24  2:33.82  3:13.36  3:53.47  4:33.77  5:13.30
     5:54.52  6:34.89  7:16.16  7:56.70  8:37.60  9:18.64  9:59.64 10:41.41
    11:22.53 12:03.67 12:44.61 13:25.09 14:06.42 14:47.57 15:29.74 16:10.90
    16:52.36 17:34.69 18:16.24 18:57.41 19:36.89 20:13.86                  
 15 Cinnamo, Ally             14 MESA-CA             20:05.18   20:26.79        
       35.85  1:15.41  1:55.45  2:36.01  3:16.42  3:57.59  4:38.62  5:20.27
     6:01.12  6:42.53  7:23.70  8:05.19  8:46.13  9:27.80 10:08.79 10:50.44
    11:31.76 12:13.53 12:54.54 13:36.75 14:18.36 14:59.96 15:41.15 16:22.99
    17:03.91 17:45.36 18:25.74 19:07.34 19:47.18 20:26.79                  
 16 Holdsworth, Felicity      14 NOVA-CA             20:04.58   20:29.50        
       35.16  1:13.92  1:53.26  2:32.94  3:13.12  3:53.46  4:33.99  5:14.79
     5:56.23  6:38.30  7:20.46  8:00.65  8:41.70  9:22.71 10:04.83 10:46.67
    11:28.36 12:10.29 12:51.99 13:33.86 14:16.02 14:58.80 15:41.53 16:23.69
    17:05.52 17:47.38 18:28.77 19:09.92 19:51.03 20:29.50                  
 -- Wright, Makenna           13 SCAL-CA             20:05.27  X19:54.08        
       34.41  1:12.62  1:51.35  2:30.82  3:09.68  3:49.26  4:29.35  5:08.82
     5:49.26  6:29.93  7:10.36  7:51.12  8:31.98  9:11.71  9:52.56 10:32.94
    11:13.48 11:53.26 12:33.49 13:12.99 13:53.56 14:33.85 15:14.37 15:54.20
    16:34.39 17:15.46 17:55.56 18:36.06 19:15.60 19:54.08                  
 -- Lyon, Taylor              13 RSD-SI              19:14.76        DFS        
 
Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Championships
  1 Abrajan, Isabella         13 RSD-SI               1:08.78    1:07.31        
       33.03  1:07.31                                                      
  2 Mykkanen, Cameron         14 NOVA-CA              1:10.55    1:08.34        
  3 Lough, Marly              14 TCC-CA               1:09.80    1:08.53        
       33.92  1:08.53                                                      
  4 Pham, Aileen              13 NOVA-CA              1:10.01    1:09.09        
       33.82  1:09.09                                                      
  5 Yanagawa, Marci           14 SCAL-CA              1:09.89    1:09.24        
       33.21  1:09.24                                                      
  6 Querner, Sydney           14 DA-CA                1:11.95    1:11.82        
       35.26  1:11.82                                                      
  7 Lyon, Taylor              13 RSD-SI               1:11.29    1:11.85        
       35.31  1:11.85                                                      
  8 Rosmann, Sydney           14 AZOT-CA              1:11.23    1:12.99        
       35.44  1:12.99                                                      
Cosolations
  9 Jacobson, Allie           14 BLUE-CA              1:12.43    1:09.92        
       33.88  1:09.92                                                      
 10 Boese, Natalia            13 RSD-SI               1:12.58    1:11.05        
       34.70  1:11.05                                                      
 11 Ervin, Lindsay            13 NOVA-CA              1:13.72    1:11.60        
       35.11  1:11.60                                                      
 12 Isaly, Abigail            13 NOVA-CA              1:12.84    1:12.36        
       34.97  1:12.36                                                      
 13 Beaudet, Kylie            13 BLUE-CA              1:12.89    1:12.86        
       35.48  1:12.86                                                      
 14 Diaz, Emma                14 SCAL-CA              1:13.30    1:13.40        
       35.00  1:13.40                                                      
 15 Anderson, Bree            13 EAST-CA              1:13.40    1:13.96        
       35.66  1:13.96                                                      
 16 Wolsey, Kayla             14 TRA-CA               1:13.17    1:14.10        
       35.83  1:14.10                                                      
 
Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Abrajan, Isabella         13 RSD-SI               1:06.59    1:08.78     q  
       33.44  1:08.78                                                      
  2 Lough, Marly              14 TCC-CA               1:09.52    1:09.80     q  
       34.33  1:09.80                                                      
  3 Yanagawa, Marci           14 SCAL-CA              1:10.79    1:09.89     q  
       34.22  1:09.89                                                      
  4 Pham, Aileen              13 NOVA-CA              1:09.52    1:10.01     q  
       34.07  1:10.01                                                      
  5 Mykkanen, Cameron         14 NOVA-CA              1:09.09    1:10.55     q  
  6 Rosmann, Sydney           14 AZOT-CA              1:10.93    1:11.23     q  
       34.62  1:11.23                                                      
  7 Lyon, Taylor              13 RSD-SI               1:13.63    1:11.29     q  
       34.76  1:11.29                                                      
  8 Querner, Sydney           14 DA-CA                1:11.13    1:11.95     q  
       34.69  1:11.95                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Jacobson, Allie           14 BLUE-CA              1:10.67    1:12.43     q  
       36.41  1:12.43                                                      
 10 Boese, Natalia            13 RSD-SI               1:10.55    1:12.58     q  
       36.28  1:12.58                                                      
 11 Isaly, Abigail            13 NOVA-CA              1:13.43    1:12.84     q  
       35.74  1:12.84                                                      
 12 Beaudet, Kylie            13 BLUE-CA              1:14.73    1:12.89     q  
       35.94  1:12.89                                                      
 13 Wolsey, Kayla             14 TRA-CA               1:12.48    1:13.17     q  
       35.51  1:13.17                                                      
 14 Diaz, Emma                14 SCAL-CA              1:12.44    1:13.30     q  
       35.22  1:13.30                                                      
 15 Anderson, Bree            13 EAST-CA              1:16.26    1:13.40     q  
       35.33  1:13.40                                                      
 16 Hansen, Taylor            13 NOVA-CA              1:16.01    1:13.49     q  
       36.21  1:13.49                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Ervin, Lindsay            13 NOVA-CA              1:12.72    1:13.72        
       35.94  1:13.72                                                      
 18 Pearson, Anna             13 AZOT-CA              1:14.10    1:13.80        
       36.07  1:13.80                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Wong, Kai                 13 SCAL-CA              1:14.83    1:13.96        
       35.91  1:13.96                                                      
 20 Armstrong, Kaitlyn        13 CCAQ-CA              1:15.27    1:14.67        
       36.85  1:14.67                                                      
 21 Burger, Ava               14 RSD-SI               1:15.50    1:14.68        
       36.44  1:14.68                                                      
 22 Utsumi, Maiko             13 TRA-CA               1:14.66    1:14.76        
       36.63  1:14.76                                                      
 23 Shapiro, Isabelle         14 TSM-CA               1:08.40    1:14.78        
       36.30  1:14.78                                                      
 24 Nguyen, Jade              13 NOVA-CA              1:14.97    1:14.87        
       36.46  1:14.87                                                      
 25 Cho, Julia                13 SCAL-CA              1:17.08    1:14.91        
       36.53  1:14.91                                                      
 26 Jin, Hannah               13 NOVA-CA              1:14.17    1:14.93        
       36.62  1:14.93                                                      
 27 Ballew, Kylie             14 TMEC-CA              1:13.89    1:15.28        
       36.36  1:15.28                                                      
 28 Kohlenberger, Piper       13 AZOT-CA              1:14.82    1:15.41        
       36.69  1:15.41                                                      
 29 Collins, Cami             14 PAC-SI               1:14.01    1:15.51        
       37.11  1:15.51                                                      
 30 Kragh, Mia                13 RSD-SI               1:17.00    1:15.63        
       36.80  1:15.63                                                      
 31 Baker, Elyse              13 SWRD-CA              1:16.91    1:15.87        
       37.28  1:15.87                                                      
 32 Odgers, Josette           14 NOVA-CA              1:15.91    1:15.99        
       36.52  1:15.99                                                      
 33 Dugan, Kyra               14 NOVA-CA              1:16.24    1:16.24        
       36.03  1:16.24                                                      
 34 Han, Aimee                13 PAC-SI               1:16.54    1:16.29        
       37.30  1:16.29                                                      
 35 McQuay, Quinnley          13 NOVA-CA              1:16.17    1:16.49        
       37.09  1:16.49                                                      
 35 Madden, Rebecca           14 RSD-SI               1:15.00    1:16.49        
       37.96  1:16.49                                                      
 37 Vizzini, Karly            14 YST-CA               1:16.03    1:16.52        
       37.30  1:16.52                                                      
 38 Frahm, Savannah           14 GWSC-CA              1:16.84    1:16.55        
       37.03  1:16.55                                                      
 39 Hassouna, Malak           13 NOVA-CA              1:16.33    1:16.60        
       36.88  1:16.60                                                      
 40 Nelson, Jessie            13 CCAQ-CA              1:14.45    1:16.70        
       37.17  1:16.70                                                      
 40 Nguyen, Carolyn           13 NOVA-CA              1:16.85    1:16.70        
       37.75  1:16.70                                                      
 42 Whyte, Allyson            13 SCAL-CA              1:16.43    1:17.12        
       37.08  1:17.12                                                      
 43 Douglas, Christine        13 PAC-SI               1:16.55    1:17.13        
       37.06  1:17.13                                                      
 44 Kang, Emily               14 PAC-SI               1:03.48    1:17.42        
       36.67  1:17.42                                                      
 45 Holster, Jennifer         14 DA-CA                1:17.20    1:17.46        
       36.73  1:17.46                                                      
 46 Luu, Jasmine              13 NOVA-CA              1:16.55    1:17.56        
       37.02  1:17.56                                                      
 47 Pagano, Isabella          14 JCCW-CA              1:16.08    1:17.66        
       38.19  1:17.66                                                      
 48 Le, Megan                 14 GWSC-CA              1:16.31    1:17.90        
       37.43  1:17.90                                                      
 49 Brehm, Gracie             13 NOVA-CA              1:13.78    1:18.08        
       37.77  1:18.08                                                      
 50 Le, Leanne                14 GWSC-CA              1:15.46    1:18.12        
       37.71  1:18.12                                                      
 51 Hanson, Anneliese         13 TSM-CA               1:10.03    1:18.23        
       38.53  1:18.23                                                      
 52 Thomas, Tiahna            13 RST-CA               1:17.43    1:18.36        
       38.60  1:18.36                                                      
 53 West, Summer              14 NOVA-CA              1:15.07    1:18.47        
       38.13  1:18.47                                                      
 54 Han, Enzi                 13 TRA-CA               1:17.43    1:18.61        
       37.47  1:18.61                                                      
 55 Ciborowski, Lauren        13 NOVA-CA              1:17.11    1:18.64        
       38.37  1:18.64                                                      
 56 Marcus, Audrey            14 TSM-CA               1:17.02    1:18.88        
       38.30  1:18.88                                                      
 57 Lee, Corina               13 NOVA-CA              1:16.99    1:18.92        
       38.34  1:18.92                                                      
 58 Granados, Ashlyn          13 PDSC-CA              1:15.71    1:19.20        
       38.32  1:19.20                                                      
 59 Lee, Rachel               13 SCAL-CA              1:17.41    1:19.28        
       39.11  1:19.28                                                      
 60 Zhang, Jennifer           14 NOVA-CA              1:16.80    1:19.53        
       37.96  1:19.53                                                      
 61 Smith, Andrea             14 NOVA-CA              1:17.28    1:19.65        
       38.02  1:19.65                                                      
 62 Treydte, Brianna          13 FSON-CA              1:16.46    1:19.66        
       39.06  1:19.66                                                      
 62 Wang, Iris                13 SCAL-CA              1:16.59    1:19.66        
       39.16  1:19.66                                                      
 64 Meyer, Jean               13 JCCW-CA              1:17.56    1:19.79        
       38.87  1:19.79                                                      
 65 Norris, Chloe             14 NOVA-CA              1:16.71    1:19.92        
       38.80  1:19.92                                                      
 66 Mejia, Jordan             13 NOVA-CA              1:16.02    1:20.09        
       38.54  1:20.09                                                      
 67 Espinoza, Izabella        14 LKWD-CA              1:17.44    1:20.27        
       38.44  1:20.27                                                      
 68 DeLuca, Sophia            14 SCAL-CA              1:14.91    1:20.59        
       38.40  1:20.59                                                      
 69 Jaafar, Sarah             13 SCAT-CA              1:16.12    1:21.13        
       39.81  1:21.13                                                      
 
Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Championships
  1 Tekawy, Michelle          13 AZOT-CA              1:17.88    1:16.40        
       36.48  1:16.40                                                      
  2 Phetbenjakul, Atisha      13 AZOT-CA              1:18.41    1:16.81        
       36.23  1:16.81                                                      
  3 Cassiano, Katherine       14 GWSC-CA              1:18.65    1:17.47        
       36.97  1:17.47                                                      
  4 Yeh, Phoebe               13 AZOT-CA              1:19.33    1:17.49        
       36.38  1:17.49                                                      
  5 Pham, Aileen              13 NOVA-CA              1:19.42    1:18.49        
       37.37  1:18.49                                                      
  6 Beaudet, Kylie            13 BLUE-CA              1:19.28    1:19.07        
       37.15  1:19.07                                                      
  7 Pugar, Melodie            13 NOVA-CA              1:19.76    1:19.38        
       37.46  1:19.38                                                      
  8 Ramirez, Elizabeth        14 LKWD-CA              1:18.34    1:19.65        
       37.88  1:19.65                                                      
Cosolations
  9 Duncan, Aurora            14 JCCW-CA              1:20.91    1:18.06        
       37.20  1:18.06                                                      
 10 Ciobanu, Denisa           14 TRA-CA               1:20.66    1:18.62        
       36.66  1:18.62                                                      
 11 McKendry, Jodie           14 NOVA-CA              1:20.27    1:19.06        
       37.53  1:19.06                                                      
 12 Malloy, Morganne          13 NOVA-CA              1:20.99    1:20.17        
       38.06  1:20.17                                                      
 13 Schlegel, Hanna           14 SSS-GU               1:20.53    1:20.27        
       37.34  1:20.27                                                      
 14 Nemeth, Anna              14 DA-CA                1:22.39    1:20.31        
       37.44  1:20.31                                                      
 15 Burger, Ava               14 RSD-SI               1:22.29    1:21.92        
       37.91  1:21.92                                                      
 16 Person, Jacquelynn        13 NOVA-CA              1:22.30    1:23.69        
       38.82  1:23.69                                                      
 
Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Tekawy, Michelle          13 AZOT-CA              1:18.09    1:17.88     q  
  2 Ramirez, Elizabeth        14 LKWD-CA              1:22.08    1:18.34     q  
       37.88  1:18.34                                                      
  3 Phetbenjakul, Atisha      13 AZOT-CA              1:19.85    1:18.41     q  
       37.17  1:18.41                                                      
  4 Cassiano, Katherine       14 GWSC-CA              1:17.77    1:18.65     q  
       37.70  1:18.65                                                      
  5 Beaudet, Kylie            13 BLUE-CA              1:21.97    1:19.28     q  
       37.56  1:19.28                                                      
  6 Yeh, Phoebe               13 AZOT-CA              1:17.39    1:19.33     q  
       38.10  1:19.33                                                      
  7 Pham, Aileen              13 NOVA-CA              1:18.51    1:19.42     q  
       38.00  1:19.42                                                      
  8 Pugar, Melodie            13 NOVA-CA              1:18.66    1:19.76     q  
       37.39  1:19.76                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 McKendry, Jodie           14 NOVA-CA              1:19.82    1:20.27     q  
       38.36  1:20.27                                                      
 10 Schlegel, Hanna           14 SSS-GU               1:21.64    1:20.53     q  
       37.55  1:20.53                                                      
 11 Ciobanu, Denisa           14 TRA-CA               1:19.56    1:20.66     q  
       38.15  1:20.66                                                      
 12 Duncan, Aurora            14 JCCW-CA              1:18.07    1:20.91     q  
       38.25  1:20.91                                                      
 13 Malloy, Morganne          13 NOVA-CA              1:23.71    1:20.99     q  
       38.64  1:20.99                                                      
 14 Burger, Ava               14 RSD-SI               1:25.33    1:22.29     q  
       38.39  1:22.29                                                      
 15 Person, Jacquelynn        13 NOVA-CA              1:22.09    1:22.30     q  
       38.50  1:22.30                                                      
 16 Nemeth, Anna              14 DA-CA                1:22.70    1:22.39     q  
       38.59  1:22.39                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Lee, Rachel               13 SCAL-CA              1:21.12    1:22.51        
       38.41  1:22.51                                                      
 18 Lee, Corina               13 NOVA-CA              1:23.25    1:23.01        
       38.94  1:23.01                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Cook, Karsyn              14 AZOT-CA              1:20.50    1:23.13        
       39.51  1:23.13                                                      
 20 Cho, Julia                13 SCAL-CA              1:25.80    1:23.32        
       39.69  1:23.32                                                      
 21 Becher, Kennedy           13 TCC-CA               1:24.29    1:23.54        
       38.66  1:23.54                                                      
 22 Tracy, Mary Kate          14 COTO-CA              1:25.84    1:24.00        
       39.55  1:24.00                                                      
 23 Boese, Natalia            13 RSD-SI               1:25.23    1:24.68        
       40.35  1:24.68                                                      
 24 Martinez, Alondra         14 FSON-CA              1:25.99    1:24.73        
       40.17  1:24.73                                                      
 25 French, Amber             13 UN-10-CA             1:24.87    1:24.93        
       39.70  1:24.93                                                      
 26 Querner, Sydney           14 DA-CA                1:22.11    1:25.14        
       39.27  1:25.14                                                      
 27 Liebhardt, Vivien         13 BLUE-CA              1:23.79    1:25.92        
       40.83  1:25.92                                                      
 28 Treydte, Brianna          13 FSON-CA              1:24.89    1:26.02        
       41.33  1:26.02                                                      
 29 Gillissen, Danny          14 SPLA-CA              1:26.46    1:26.20        
       40.31  1:26.20                                                      
 30 Rutigliano, Mirella       14 TDPS-OR              1:26.63    1:26.28        
       40.45  1:26.28                                                      
 31 Yan, Kristina             13 UN-09-CA             1:26.00    1:26.43        
       40.49  1:26.43                                                      
 32 Lowengrub, Collette       14 AZOT-CA              1:25.48    1:26.49        
       40.28  1:26.49                                                      
 33 Reguero, Samantha         13 COTO-CA              1:25.62    1:26.54        
       41.24  1:26.54                                                      
 33 West, Summer              14 NOVA-CA              1:26.24    1:26.54        
       40.64  1:26.54                                                      
 35 Lilley, Madeline          13 TCC-CA               1:24.72    1:26.89        
       40.24  1:26.89                                                      
 35 Stewart, Madeleine        13 HILL-CA              1:25.73    1:26.89        
       41.65  1:26.89                                                      
 37 Le, Megan                 14 GWSC-CA              1:26.72    1:26.94        
       40.99  1:26.94                                                      
 38 Frahm, Savannah           14 GWSC-CA              1:26.55    1:27.08        
       41.09  1:27.08                                                      
 39 Kusuma, Allyson           13 NOVA-CA              1:26.31    1:27.26        
       41.75  1:27.26                                                      
 40 Silberman, Danyelle       13 SET-CA               1:22.95    1:27.38        
       41.34  1:27.38                                                      
 41 Marcus, Audrey            14 TSM-CA               1:22.31    1:27.39        
       40.83  1:27.39                                                      
 42 Nobles, Ashley            14 DA-CA                1:26.32    1:27.44        
       40.92  1:27.44                                                      
 43 Larson, Aliyah            13 RSD-SI               1:26.27    1:27.64        
       40.74  1:27.64                                                      
 44 Tse, Audrey               14 NOVA-CA              1:26.19    1:27.84        
       42.03  1:27.84                                                      
 45 Palmroos, Maja            14 UN-18-SI             1:21.85    1:27.89        
       41.15  1:27.89                                                      
 46 Brenner, Mandy            14 SCAL-CA              1:22.01    1:28.04        
       41.64  1:28.04                                                      
 47 Nelson, Jessie            13 CCAQ-CA              1:25.62    1:28.15        
       41.84  1:28.15                                                      
 48 Nguyen, Emme              13 NOVA-CA              1:23.28    1:28.63        
       42.43  1:28.63                                                      
 49 Partington, Makena        13 UN-07-CA             1:21.80    1:28.80        
       41.83  1:28.80                                                      
 50 Granados, Ashlyn          13 PDSC-CA              1:26.16    1:29.06        
       42.08  1:29.06                                                      
 51 Lin, Sydney               13 NOVA-CA              1:25.52    1:29.62        
       42.18  1:29.62                                                      
 52 Smith, Andrea             14 NOVA-CA              1:26.91    1:29.67        
       42.51  1:29.67                                                      
 53 Meyer, Jean               13 JCCW-CA              1:24.46    1:29.73        
       42.66  1:29.73                                                      
 54 Madden, Rebecca           14 RSD-SI               1:26.10    1:29.84        
       43.09  1:29.84                                                      
 55 Cai, Megan                14 CCAQ-CA              1:24.69    1:31.26        
       43.41  1:31.26                                                      
 56 Kohlenberger, Piper       13 AZOT-CA              1:26.41    1:31.78        
       44.60  1:31.78                                                      
 57 Jin, Hannah               13 NOVA-CA              1:26.85    1:31.85        
       43.83  1:31.85                                                      
 58 Wong, Kai                 13 SCAL-CA              1:26.17    1:32.87        
       44.40  1:32.87                                                      
 59 Chun, Wendy               14 UN-07-CA             1:26.89    1:33.59        
       44.56  1:33.59                                                      
 
Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Championships
  1 Lough, Marly              14 TCC-CA               1:06.27    1:05.45        
       30.81  1:05.45                                                      
  2 Brophy, Morgan            14 BLUE-CA              1:06.63    1:05.74        
       30.53  1:05.74                                                      
  3 Mykkanen, Cameron         14 NOVA-CA              1:07.90    1:06.14        
       31.19  1:06.14                                                      
  4 Brenner, Mandy            14 SCAL-CA              1:07.68    1:06.19        
       30.90  1:06.19                                                      
  5 Tekawy, Michelle          13 AZOT-CA              1:08.21    1:06.71        
       31.55  1:06.71                                                      
  6 Palmroos, Maja            14 UN-18-SI             1:07.89    1:08.57        
       30.99  1:08.57                                                      
  7 Kohlenberger, Piper       13 AZOT-CA              1:08.30    1:08.91        
       32.58  1:08.91                                                      
 -- Abrajan, Isabella         13 RSD-SI               1:04.60         DQ        
       30.26       DQ                                                      
Cosolations
  9 Odgers, Josette           14 NOVA-CA              1:09.70    1:06.66        
       31.05  1:06.66                                                      
 10 Duncan, Aurora            14 JCCW-CA              1:09.62    1:07.65        
       32.19  1:07.65                                                      
 11 Tran, Sarah               13 SWRD-CA              1:08.75    1:08.51        
       31.42  1:08.51                                                      
 12 Pham, Aileen              13 NOVA-CA              1:10.17    1:08.93        
       32.72  1:08.93                                                      
 13 Beaudet, Kylie            13 BLUE-CA              1:09.36    1:09.33        
       32.49  1:09.33                                                      
 14 Pagano, Isabella          14 JCCW-CA              1:10.10    1:09.65        
       32.53  1:09.65                                                      
 15 Diaz, Emma                14 SCAL-CA              1:10.54    1:10.29        
       32.64  1:10.29                                                      
 16 Ramirez, Elizabeth        14 LKWD-CA              1:08.83    1:10.32        
       32.01  1:10.32                                                      
 
Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Abrajan, Isabella         13 RSD-SI               1:04.31    1:04.60     q  
       30.54  1:04.60                                                      
  2 Lough, Marly              14 TCC-CA               1:07.34    1:06.27     q  
       31.10  1:06.27                                                      
  3 Brophy, Morgan            14 BLUE-CA              1:08.52    1:06.63     q  
       31.02  1:06.63                                                      
  4 Brenner, Mandy            14 SCAL-CA              1:05.53    1:07.68     q  
       32.08  1:07.68                                                      
  5 Palmroos, Maja            14 UN-18-SI             1:07.66    1:07.89     q  
       31.28  1:07.89                                                      
  6 Mykkanen, Cameron         14 NOVA-CA              1:04.92    1:07.90     q  
       32.02  1:07.90                                                      
  7 Tekawy, Michelle          13 AZOT-CA              1:06.58    1:08.21     q  
       32.20  1:08.21                                                      
  8 Kohlenberger, Piper       13 AZOT-CA              1:09.73    1:08.30     q  
       33.12  1:08.30                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Tran, Sarah               13 SWRD-CA              1:07.19    1:08.75     q  
       31.82  1:08.75                                                      
 10 Ramirez, Elizabeth        14 LKWD-CA              1:10.64    1:08.83     q  
       32.68  1:08.83                                                      
 11 Utley, Kailia             14 GWSC-CA              1:06.72    1:08.91     q  
       32.00  1:08.91                                                      
 12 Beaudet, Kylie            13 BLUE-CA              1:12.29    1:09.36     q  
       33.43  1:09.36                                                      
 13 Duncan, Aurora            14 JCCW-CA              1:10.34    1:09.62     q  
       32.84  1:09.62                                                      
 14 Odgers, Josette           14 NOVA-CA              1:08.29    1:09.70     q  
       31.94  1:09.70                                                      
 15 Pagano, Isabella          14 JCCW-CA              1:08.79    1:10.10     q  
       32.87  1:10.10                                                      
 16 Pham, Aileen              13 NOVA-CA              1:08.28    1:10.17     q  
       33.27  1:10.17                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Diaz, Emma                14 SCAL-CA              1:09.28    1:10.54        
       33.03  1:10.54                                                      
 18 Wendlandt, Chloe          14 DA-CA                1:10.16    1:10.64        
       33.32  1:10.64                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Bartlett, Calysta         14 YST-CA               1:08.80    1:10.76        
       33.62  1:10.76                                                      
 20 Fanta, Greta              14 NCA-SI               1:07.59    1:10.79        
       33.05  1:10.79                                                      
 21 DeLuca, Sophia            14 SCAL-CA              1:11.93    1:10.82        
       32.44  1:10.82                                                      
 22 Yeh, Phoebe               13 AZOT-CA              1:09.39    1:11.17        
       33.48  1:11.17                                                      
 23 Nguyen, Carolyn           13 NOVA-CA              1:10.74    1:11.52        
       33.31  1:11.52                                                      
 24 Steel, Isabelle           13 TCC-CA               1:13.02    1:11.57        
       33.06  1:11.57                                                      
 25 Liebhardt, Vivien         13 BLUE-CA              1:11.64    1:11.61        
       33.17  1:11.61                                                      
 26 Magdamit, Juliane         13 CCAQ-CA              1:13.00    1:12.79        
       33.14  1:12.79                                                      
 27 McQuay, Quinnley          13 NOVA-CA              1:13.13    1:12.98        
       34.30  1:12.98                                                      
 28 Han, Aimee                13 PAC-SI               1:12.60    1:13.07        
       33.10  1:13.07                                                      
 29 Whyte, Allyson            13 SCAL-CA              1:11.67    1:13.15        
       34.19  1:13.15                                                      
 30 Bird, Emily               14 COTO-CA              1:10.51    1:13.39        
       34.79  1:13.39                                                      
 31 Pugar, Melodie            13 NOVA-CA              1:12.39    1:13.64        
       33.50  1:13.64                                                      
 32 Visoso, Maria             14 LKWD-CA              1:13.15    1:13.69        
       34.95  1:13.69                                                      
 33 Reguero, Samantha         13 COTO-CA              1:12.47    1:14.49        
       34.67  1:14.49                                                      
 34 Tanabe, Kae               14 TSM-CA               1:11.55    1:14.73        
       35.65  1:14.73                                                      
 35 Yanagawa, Marci           14 SCAL-CA              1:12.17    1:14.91        
       35.30  1:14.91                                                      
 36 Brehm, Gracie             13 NOVA-CA              1:12.53    1:14.94        
       34.52  1:14.94                                                      
 37 Zhang, Jennifer           14 NOVA-CA              1:12.53    1:15.13        
       34.64  1:15.13                                                      
 38 Ciborowski, Lauren        13 NOVA-CA              1:13.28    1:16.45        
       35.37  1:16.45                                                      
 39 Schlegel, Hanna           14 SSS-GU               1:12.47    1:16.85        
       35.05  1:16.85                                                      
 -- Armstrong, Kaitlyn        13 CCAQ-CA              1:11.21         DQ        
 
Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Championships
  1 Brophy, Morgan            14 BLUE-CA              2:25.77    2:24.58        
       31.61  1:08.24  1:51.08  2:24.58                                    
  2 McKendry, Jodie           14 NOVA-CA              2:27.54    2:25.80        
       31.11  1:09.58  1:53.03  2:25.80                                    
  3 Bartlett, Calysta         14 YST-CA               2:29.88    2:26.42        
       32.10  1:12.19  1:53.68  2:26.42                                    
  4 Pham, Aileen              13 NOVA-CA              2:29.43    2:28.18        
       32.05  1:11.17  1:53.56  2:28.18                                    
  5 Abrajan, Isabella         13 RSD-SI               2:29.95    2:29.09        
       31.19  1:09.63  1:56.19  2:29.09                                    
  6 Beaudet, Kylie            13 BLUE-CA              2:31.02    2:31.09        
       32.17  1:10.23  1:55.35  2:31.09                                    
  7 Brenner, Mandy            14 SCAL-CA              2:30.85    2:32.34        
       31.89  1:11.21  1:59.74  2:32.34                                    
  8 Rosmann, Sydney           14 AZOT-CA              2:31.82    2:33.13        
       33.51  1:12.48  1:58.45  2:33.13                                    
Cosolations
  9 Mykkanen, Cameron         14 NOVA-CA              2:34.99    2:30.12        
       31.79  1:09.52  1:54.89  2:30.12                                    
 10 Phetbenjakul, Atisha      13 AZOT-CA              2:33.71    2:30.43        
       32.52  1:13.27  1:56.19  2:30.43                                    
 11 Ciobanu, Denisa           14 TRA-CA               2:31.82    2:31.23        
       33.22  1:12.72  1:55.58  2:31.23                                    
 12 Ervin, Lindsay            13 NOVA-CA              2:33.11    2:31.42        
       31.80  1:11.60  1:57.58  2:31.42                                    
 13 Copeland, Stella          13 SCAT-CA              2:35.57    2:33.47        
       33.28  1:14.33  1:59.39  2:33.47                                    
 14 Yanagawa, Marci           14 SCAL-CA              2:34.59    2:35.14        
       33.65  1:13.12  1:59.83  2:35.14                                    
 15 Ramirez, Elizabeth        14 LKWD-CA              2:34.68    2:36.39        
       31.44  1:13.31  1:59.84  2:36.39                                    
 16 Odgers, Josette           14 NOVA-CA              2:36.34    2:39.26        
       32.32  1:14.82  2:03.11  2:39.26                                    
 
Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Brophy, Morgan            14 BLUE-CA              2:26.73    2:25.77     q  
       32.14  1:09.51  1:52.28  2:25.77                                    
  2 McKendry, Jodie           14 NOVA-CA              2:26.56    2:27.54     q  
       31.46  1:10.12  1:53.88  2:27.54                                    
  3 Pham, Aileen              13 NOVA-CA              2:28.67    2:29.43     q  
       32.10  1:10.82  1:54.51  2:29.43                                    
  4 Bartlett, Calysta         14 YST-CA               2:27.88    2:29.88     q  
       33.04  1:13.52  1:56.59  2:29.88                                    
  5 Abrajan, Isabella         13 RSD-SI               2:26.26    2:29.95     q  
       30.83  1:09.28  1:56.47  2:29.95                                    
  6 Brenner, Mandy            14 SCAL-CA              2:31.00    2:30.85     q  
       30.84  1:09.51  1:56.43  2:30.85                                    
  7 Beaudet, Kylie            13 BLUE-CA              2:34.13    2:31.02     q  
       32.74  1:11.74  1:56.02  2:31.02                                    
  8 Rosmann, Sydney           14 AZOT-CA              2:32.39    2:31.82     q  
       33.25  1:12.23  1:57.95  2:31.82                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Ciobanu, Denisa           14 TRA-CA               2:32.60   J2:31.82     q  
       33.41  1:12.63  1:55.51  2:31.82                                    
 10 Ervin, Lindsay            13 NOVA-CA              2:33.11    2:33.11     q  
       32.15  1:13.51  1:59.14  2:33.11                                    
 11 Phetbenjakul, Atisha      13 AZOT-CA              2:35.19    2:33.71     q  
       33.32  1:14.74  1:58.84  2:33.71                                    
 12 Yanagawa, Marci           14 SCAL-CA              2:39.18    2:34.59     q  
       34.38  1:13.67  2:00.09  2:34.59                                    
 13 Ramirez, Elizabeth        14 LKWD-CA              2:36.31    2:34.68     q  
       32.02  1:13.70  1:58.36  2:34.68                                    
 14 Mykkanen, Cameron         14 NOVA-CA              2:29.18    2:34.99     q  
       33.35  1:11.63  1:58.62  2:34.99                                    
 15 Copeland, Stella          13 SCAT-CA              2:35.33    2:35.57     q  
       33.47  1:15.50  2:00.86  2:35.57                                    
 16 Odgers, Josette           14 NOVA-CA              2:37.89    2:36.34     q  
       32.06  1:13.68  2:01.28  2:36.34                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Martinez, Alondra         14 FSON-CA              2:42.93    2:36.43        
       33.61  1:14.41  1:59.46  2:36.43                                    
 18 Nemeth, Anna              14 DA-CA                2:41.63    2:36.69        
       33.73  1:16.22  2:02.01  2:36.69                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Magdamit, Juliane         13 CCAQ-CA              2:40.64    2:37.05        
       32.97  1:14.43  2:02.44  2:37.05                                    
 20 Shapiro, Isabelle         14 TSM-CA               2:40.55    2:37.51        
       33.97  1:13.14  2:01.87  2:37.51                                    
 21 Lowengrub, Collette       14 AZOT-CA              2:35.31    2:37.96        
       33.21  1:13.23  2:00.85  2:37.96                                    
 22 Pugar, Melodie            13 NOVA-CA              2:36.93    2:40.24        
       33.08  1:16.57  2:02.70  2:40.24                                    
 23 Nguyen, Victoria          14 AZOT-CA              2:42.45    2:41.33        
       34.86  1:17.74  2:05.03  2:41.33                                    
 24 Ciborowski, Lauren        13 NOVA-CA              2:44.19    2:41.71        
       35.01  1:16.61  2:06.99  2:41.71                                    
 25 Nguyen, Jade              13 NOVA-CA              2:40.24    2:41.76        
       35.59  1:17.79  2:07.10  2:41.76                                    
 26 Liebhardt, Vivien         13 BLUE-CA              2:37.71    2:41.87        
       34.16  1:17.06  2:03.77  2:41.87                                    
 27 Bird, Emily               14 COTO-CA              2:38.30    2:42.29        
       33.92  1:18.24  2:07.45  2:42.29                                    
 27 Person, Jacquelynn        13 NOVA-CA              2:41.37    2:42.29        
       33.85  1:17.05  2:04.23  2:42.29                                    
 29 Lee, Rachel               13 SCAL-CA              2:41.71    2:42.30        
       35.12  1:19.58  2:05.11  2:42.30                                    
 30 Cho, Julia                13 SCAL-CA              2:42.21    2:42.31        
       34.94  1:17.29  2:05.86  2:42.31                                    
 31 Jacobson, Allie           14 BLUE-CA              2:35.51    2:42.54        
       34.86  1:15.90  2:06.32  2:42.54                                    
 32 Cho, Kate                 14 SCAL-CA              2:41.39    2:42.58        
       33.64  1:16.82  2:05.16  2:42.58                                    
 33 Granados, Ashlyn          13 PDSC-CA              2:41.45    2:43.05        
       36.25  1:19.68  2:07.13  2:43.05                                    
 34 Nelson, Jessie            13 CCAQ-CA              2:42.90    2:43.79        
       36.53  1:19.61  2:07.32  2:43.79                                    
 35 Tracy, Mary Kate          14 COTO-CA              2:44.15    2:43.99        
       37.40  1:20.15  2:07.28  2:43.99                                    
 36 Hansen, Taylor            13 NOVA-CA              2:43.74    2:44.17        
       36.19  1:18.80  2:07.17  2:44.17                                    
 37 Yamano, Kelsie            13 SCAT-CA              2:43.94    2:44.57        
       37.41  1:20.80  2:08.66  2:44.57                                    
 38 Reguero, Samantha         13 COTO-CA              2:41.09    2:44.73        
       34.65  1:19.38  2:07.30  2:44.73                                    
 39 Nguyen, Carolyn           13 NOVA-CA              2:36.11    2:45.27        
       33.95  1:17.34  2:07.28  2:45.27                                    
 40 Schlegel, Hanna           14 SSS-GU               2:38.97    2:45.38        
       34.24  1:19.38  2:06.31  2:45.38                                    
 41 Thomas, Tiahna            13 RST-CA               2:38.00    2:45.70        
       35.21  1:19.70  2:09.01  2:45.70                                    
 42 Wong, Kai                 13 SCAL-CA              2:43.64    2:46.79        
       36.08  1:18.01  2:09.72  2:46.79                                    
 43 Schreiber, Sophia         13 AZOT-CA              2:43.74    2:46.98        
       36.39  1:20.12  2:08.85  2:46.98                                    
 44 Brehm, Gracie             13 NOVA-CA              2:37.56    2:47.02        
       34.94  1:17.58  2:07.61  2:47.02                                    
 45 Truong, Haley             14 NOVA-CA              2:43.01    2:47.12        
       35.86  1:19.13  2:11.70  2:47.12                                    
 46 Meyer, Jean               13 JCCW-CA              2:44.20    2:47.30        
       37.62  1:21.49  2:10.45  2:47.30                                    
 47 Rothlein, Joslyn          13 MESA-CA              2:42.59    2:48.50        
       36.52  1:21.29  2:10.71  2:48.50                                    
 48 Mackowiak, Lizzie         13 SCAL-CA              2:43.07    2:49.16        
       34.13  1:18.39  2:13.10  2:49.16                                    
 49 Holster, Jennifer         14 DA-CA                2:43.80    2:50.93        
       35.68  1:19.89  2:12.67  2:50.93                                    
 50 Buting, Sarah             14 SCAL-CA              2:40.52    2:52.16        
       38.92  1:24.15  2:15.15  2:52.16                                    
 51 Lilley, Madeline          13 TCC-CA               2:42.58    2:54.04        
       35.13  1:22.08  2:13.00  2:54.04                                    
 52 Wright, Makenna           13 SCAL-CA              2:41.98    2:54.12        
       37.65  1:25.25  2:15.01  2:54.12                                    
 
Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Socal Aquatics Association-CA  'A'                1:56.06    1:54.70        
     1) DeLuca, Sophia 14               2) Whyte, Allyson 13              
     3) Diaz, Emma 14                   4) Brenner, Mandy 14              
       29.25    58.11  1:27.60  1:54.70                                    
  2 Aquazot Swim Club-CA  'A'                         1:54.45    1:54.71        
     1) Cook, Karsyn 14                 2) Tekawy, Michelle 13            
     3) Yeh, Phoebe 13                  4) Phetbenjakul, Atisha 13        
       28.42    56.70  1:26.23  1:54.71                                    
  3 Rancho San Dieguito-SI  'A'                       1:58.51    1:54.76        
     1) Boese, Natalia 13               2) Larson, Aliyah 13              
     3) Abrajan, Isabella 13            4) Kragh, Mia 13                  
       29.78    59.44  1:26.89  1:54.76                                    
  4 Irvine Novaquatics-CA  'A'                        1:55.37    1:54.97        
     1) Odgers, Josette 14              2) Pham, Aileen 13                
     3) West, Summer 14                 4) Ervin, Lindsay 13              
       28.51    57.36  1:26.78  1:54.97                                    
  5 Irvine Novaquatics-CA  'B'                        1:59.19    1:58.83        
     1) Pugar, Melodie 13               2) Dugan, Kyra 14                 
     3) McKendry, Jodie 14              4) Nguyen, Carolyn 13             
       29.62  1:00.07  1:43.74  1:58.83                                    
  6 J C C Waves-CA  'A'                               2:02.42    1:58.88        
     1) Pagano, Isabella 14             2) Averill, Olivia 13             
     3) Meyer, Jean 13                  4) Duncan, Aurora 14              
       29.65  1:00.10  1:31.14  1:58.88                                    
  7 Aquazot Swim Club-CA  'B'                         2:01.53    1:58.94        
     1) Rosmann, Sydney 14              2) Pearson, Anna 13               
     3) Lowengrub, Collette 14          4) Kohlenberger, Piper 13         
       29.65    59.03  1:28.95  1:58.94                                    
  8 The Claremont Club-CA  'A'                        2:00.18    1:58.95        
     1) Basulto, Caitlin 14             2) Becher, Kennedy 13             
     3) Steel, Isabelle 13              4) Lough, Marly 14                
       30.24  1:00.20  1:31.46  1:58.95                                    
  9 Irvine Novaquatics-CA  'C'                        2:00.59    1:59.50        
     1) Brehm, Gracie 13                2) Mykkanen, Cameron 14           
     3) Nguyen, Jade 13                 4) Person, Jacquelynn 13          
       30.29    59.71  1:29.21  1:59.50                                    
 10 Dolphin Aquatics-CA  'A'                          1:58.87    1:59.71        
     1) Wendlandt, Chloe 14             2) Nemeth, Anna 14                
     3) Holster, Jennifer 14            4) Querner, Sydney 14             
       31.43  1:01.05  1:30.53  1:59.71                                    
 11 Socal Aquatics Association-CA  'B'                2:01.74    2:00.29        
     1) Yanagawa, Marci 14              2) Lee, Rachel 13                 
     3) Wong, Kai 13                    4) Cho, Kate 14                   
       30.20  1:00.20  1:30.48  2:00.29                                    
 12 Golden West Swim Club-CA  'A'                     2:01.24    2:00.71        
     1) Le, Megan 14                    2) Frahm, Savannah 14             
     3) Nickerson, Rachel 14            4) Cassiano, Katherine 14         
       29.51  1:00.23  1:31.19  2:00.71                                    
 13 Socal Aquatics Association-CA  'C'                2:04.14    2:01.59        
     1) Mackowiak, Lizzie 13            2) Wright, Makenna 13             
     3) Buting, Sarah 14                4) Cho, Julia 13                  
       29.68  1:00.79  1:31.40  2:01.59                                    
 14 San Clemente Aquatics-CA  'A'                     1:59.02    2:03.11        
     1) Copeland, Stella 13             2) Gallimore, Maya 13             
     3) Yamano, Kelsie 13               4) Dillbeck, Anna 14              
       29.22    59.61  1:31.56  2:03.11                                    
 15 Lakewood Aquatics-CA  'A'                         2:01.72    2:04.11        
     1) Ramirez, Elizabeth 14           2) Visoso, Maria 14               
     3) Espinoza, Izabella 14           4) Culling, Mikayla 14            
       29.66  1:00.80  1:31.71  2:04.11                                    
 16 Palm Desert Swim Club-CA  'A'                     2:05.58    2:04.98        
     1) Agras, Bella 14                 2) Granados, Ashlyn 13            
     3) Vinson, Rosie 14                4) Von Scherr, Akemi 14           
       31.06  1:01.84  1:34.89  2:04.98                                    
 17 Fusion Aquatics-CA  'A'                           2:07.48    2:05.04        
     1) Lawrence, Zoe 13                2) Martinez, Alondra 14           
     3) Figueroa, Charlyn 13            4) Treydte, Brianna 13            
       31.19  1:02.47  1:35.12  2:05.04                                    
 18 Golden West Swim Club-CA  'B'                     2:07.68    2:05.42        
     1) Berry, Madison 13               2) Guard, Emma 14                 
     3) Nguyen, Stephanie 13            4) Tharwat, Ayah 15               
       31.54  1:02.73  1:34.92  2:05.42                                    
 19 Splash Aquatics-CA  'A'                           2:10.32    2:06.51        
     1) Terrigno, Katie 14              2) Gillissen, Danny 14            
     3) Stinson, Kayli 13               4) Higgs, Gabrielle 13            
       48.45  1:10.34  1:36.94  2:06.51                                    
 20 Team Santa Monica-CA  'A'                         2:10.92    2:06.82        
     1) Kachadoorian, Silvia 14         2) Kuwata, Heather 14             
     3) Sim, Ellie 14                   4) Hanson, Anneliese 13           
       31.05  1:02.93  1:34.57  2:06.82                                    
 21 Set Swim-CA  'A'                                  2:09.35    2:11.90        
     1) Silberman, Danyelle 13          2) Odom, Emily 14                 
     3) Settle, Emilia 13               4) Landis, Audrey 14              
       30.97  1:04.01  1:37.41  2:11.90                                    
 -- Bluefin Aquatics-CA  'A'                          1:59.66         DQ        
     1) Brophy, Morgan 14               2) Liebhardt, Vivien 13           
     3) Jacobson, Allie 14              4) Beaudet, Kylie 13              
       28.42    58.54  1:27.50       DQ                                    
 -- Coto Coyotes-CA  'A'                              2:05.95        XDQ        
     1) Reguero, Samantha 13            2) Tracy, Mary Kate 14            
     3) Loyd, Cate 15                   4) Messenger, Morgan 15           
       31.16  1:02.12  1:32.00       DQ                                    
 
Girls 13-14 400 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Temecula Swim Club-CA  'A'                        4:12.93    4:13.72        
     1) Miles, Brittney 16              2) Adams, Mirai 15                
     3) Lindemann, Andrea 16            4) Jackson, Sydney 15             
       29.87  1:03.06  1:33.06  2:06.26  2:37.50  3:12.16  3:41.86  4:13.72
  2 Rancho San Dieguito-SI  'A'                       4:13.26    4:15.09        
     1) Lyon, Taylor 13                 2) Kragh, Mia 13                  
     3) Boese, Natalia 13               4) Burger, Ava 14                 
       31.11  1:04.33  1:34.15  2:06.40  2:37.59  3:11.09  3:41.99  4:15.09
  3 Bluefin Aquatics-CA  'A'                          4:23.92    4:17.05        
     1) Brophy, Morgan 14               2) Liebhardt, Vivien 13           
     3) Beaudet, Kylie 13               4) Jacobson, Allie 14             
       29.55  1:01.80  1:34.13  2:08.95  2:39.73  3:13.35  3:43.97  4:17.05
  4 Dolphin Aquatics-CA  'A'                          4:20.12    4:18.35        
     1) Nemeth, Anna 14                 2) Holster, Jennifer 14           
     3) Wendlandt, Chloe 14             4) Querner, Sydney 14             
       30.19  1:02.55  1:34.48  2:09.40  2:40.31  3:13.80  3:44.28  4:18.35
  5 Golden West Swim Club-CA  'A'                     4:20.93    4:25.28        
     1) Cassiano, Katherine 14          2) Le, Megan 14                   
     3) Nickerson, Rachel 14            4) Berry, Madison 13              
       31.44  1:04.91  1:35.92  2:09.43  2:41.50  3:16.27  3:48.99  4:25.28
  6 San Clemente Aquatics-CA  'A'                     4:20.29    4:30.67        
     1) Yamano, Kelsie 13               2) Copeland, Stella 13            
     3) Gallimore, Maya 13              4) Dillbeck, Anna 14              
       32.49  1:07.87  1:38.00  2:11.05  2:43.31  3:21.34  3:53.58  4:30.67
  7 Splash Aquatics-CA  'A'                           4:46.63    4:42.09        
     1) Higgs, Gabrielle 13             2) Stinson, Kayli 13              
     3) Gillissen, Danny 14             4) Terrigno, Katie 14             
       31.87  1:06.60  1:40.15  2:17.87  2:53.85  3:32.61  4:05.57  4:42.09
  8 Team Santa Monica-CA  'A'                         4:45.94    4:44.87        
     1) Kuwata, Heather 14              2) Kachadoorian, Silvia 14        
     3) Hanson, Anneliese 13            4) Sim, Ellie 14                  
       32.88  1:10.02  1:43.44  2:21.98  2:55.15  3:32.12  4:06.36  4:44.87
 -- Coto Coyotes-CA  'A'                              4:26.45   X4:29.96        
     1) Bird, Emily 14                  2) Messenger, Morgan 15           
     3) Reguero, Samantha 13            4) Loyd, Cate 15                  
       33.25  1:08.26  1:40.61  2:15.70  2:48.27  3:23.94  3:54.99  4:29.96
 
Girls 13-14 400 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Irvine Novaquatics-CA  'A'                        4:08.52    4:06.91        
     1) Odgers, Josette 14              2) McKendry, Jodie 14             
     3) Pham, Aileen 13                 4) Ervin, Lindsay 13              
       29.62  1:01.66  1:30.87  2:02.35  2:32.87  3:05.54  3:34.59  4:06.91
  2 Aquazot Swim Club-CA  'A'                         4:10.38    4:10.02        
     1) Tekawy, Michelle 13             2) Cook, Karsyn 14                
     3) Rosmann, Sydney 14              4) Yeh, Phoebe 13                 
       29.93  1:01.78  1:31.17  2:03.92  2:33.98  3:06.25  3:37.10  4:10.02
  3 Socal Aquatics Association-CA  'A'                4:07.82    4:11.64        
     1) Yanagawa, Marci 14              2) Whyte, Allyson 13              
     3) Diaz, Emma 14                   4) Brenner, Mandy 14              
       30.99  1:03.70  1:33.69  2:07.41  2:38.22  3:11.26  3:39.95  4:11.64
  4 Temecula Swim Club-CA  'A'                        4:12.93    4:13.72        
     1) Miles, Brittney 16              2) Adams, Mirai 15                
     3) Lindemann, Andrea 16            4) Jackson, Sydney 15             
  5 Rancho San Dieguito-SI  'A'                       4:13.26    4:15.09        
     1) Lyon, Taylor 13                 2) Kragh, Mia 13                  
     3) Boese, Natalia 13               4) Burger, Ava 14                 
  6 Irvine Novaquatics-CA  'B'                        4:17.16    4:16.62        
     1) Pugar, Melodie 13               2) Hassouna, Malak 13             
     3) Isaly, Abigail 13               4) West, Summer 14                
       30.88  1:04.88  1:35.99  2:10.23  2:40.42  3:13.67  3:44.09  4:16.62
  7 Bluefin Aquatics-CA  'A'                          4:23.92    4:17.05        
     1) Brophy, Morgan 14               2) Liebhardt, Vivien 13           
     3) Beaudet, Kylie 13               4) Jacobson, Allie 14             
  8 Aquazot Swim Club-CA  'B'                         4:20.61    4:17.80        
     1) Phetbenjakul, Atisha 13         2) Kohlenberger, Piper 13         
     3) Lowengrub, Collette 14          4) Nguyen, Victoria 14            
       30.89  1:04.24  1:36.05  2:10.14  2:40.60  3:14.27  3:44.55  4:17.80
  9 Dolphin Aquatics-CA  'A'                          4:20.12    4:18.35        
     1) Nemeth, Anna 14                 2) Holster, Jennifer 14           
     3) Wendlandt, Chloe 14             4) Querner, Sydney 14             
 10 Irvine Novaquatics-CA  'C'                        4:22.22    4:23.21        
     1) Mykkanen, Cameron 14            2) Brehm, Gracie 13               
     3) Truong, Haley 14                4) Nguyen, Carolyn 13             
       31.64  1:05.38  1:36.11  2:11.32  2:42.69  3:17.15  3:48.88  4:23.21
 11 Socal Aquatics Association-CA  'B'                4:22.95    4:23.74        
     1) Mackowiak, Lizzie 13            2) Cho, Kate 14                   
     3) DeLuca, Sophia 14               4) Wright, Makenna 13             
       30.79  1:04.69  1:35.47  2:09.89  2:41.21  3:16.19  3:48.19  4:23.74
 12 J C C Waves-CA  'A'                               4:27.02    4:23.89        
     1) Pagano, Isabella 14             2) Averill, Olivia 13             
     3) Meyer, Jean 13                  4) Duncan, Aurora 14              
       31.42  1:06.32  1:38.12  2:13.76  2:46.96  3:23.13  3:52.28  4:23.89
 13 Socal Aquatics Association-CA  'C'                4:32.93    4:24.49        
     1) Cho, Julia 13                   2) Wong, Kai 13                   
     3) Wang, Iris 13                   4) Lee, Rachel 13                 
       31.12  1:04.98  1:36.83  2:11.98           3:19.71  3:49.97  4:24.49
 14 Golden West Swim Club-CA  'A'                     4:20.93    4:25.28        
     1) Cassiano, Katherine 14          2) Le, Megan 14                   
     3) Nickerson, Rachel 14            4) Berry, Madison 13              
 15 Lakewood Aquatics-CA  'A'                         4:27.08    4:25.73        
     1) Tirambulo, Cielo 13             2) Ramirez, Elizabeth 14          
     3) Visoso, Maria 14                4) Hindman, Kyndall 14            
       32.63  1:08.07           2:11.32  2:43.62  3:18.78  3:50.53  4:25.73
 16 San Clemente Aquatics-CA  'A'                     4:20.29    4:30.67        
     1) Yamano, Kelsie 13               2) Copeland, Stella 13            
     3) Gallimore, Maya 13              4) Dillbeck, Anna 14              
 17 Fusion Aquatics-CA  'A'                           4:38.74    4:33.44        
     1) Treydte, Brianna 13             2) Painton, Emily 13              
     3) Martinez, Alondra 14            4) Lawrence, Zoe 13               
       32.47  1:06.24  1:38.31  2:15.09  2:47.34  3:23.61  3:56.29  4:33.44
 18 Splash Aquatics-CA  'A'                           4:46.63    4:42.09        
     1) Higgs, Gabrielle 13             2) Stinson, Kayli 13              
     3) Gillissen, Danny 14             4) Terrigno, Katie 14             
 19 Team Santa Monica-CA  'A'                         4:45.94    4:44.87        
     1) Kuwata, Heather 14              2) Kachadoorian, Silvia 14        
     3) Hanson, Anneliese 13            4) Sim, Ellie 14                  
 20 Set Swim-CA  'A'                                  4:46.92    4:55.13        
     1) Silberman, Danyelle 13          2) Sauers, Quinn 13               
     3) Landis, Audrey 14               4) Odom, Emily 14                 
       32.33  1:07.63  1:44.96  2:25.49  3:02.13  3:41.61  4:15.99  4:55.13
 -- Coto Coyotes-CA  'A'                              4:26.45   X4:29.96        
     1) Bird, Emily 14                  2) Messenger, Morgan 15           
     3) Reguero, Samantha 13            4) Loyd, Cate 15                  
 -- Lakewood Aquatics-CA  'B'                         4:38.34        DFS        
     1) Culling, Mikayla 14             2)                                
     3) Olmedo, Marie 14                4)                                
 
Girls 13-14 800 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Irvine Novaquatics-CA  'A'                        8:58.67    8:59.33        
     1) Ervin, Lindsay 13               2) Pham, Aileen 13                
     3) West, Summer 14                 4) McKendry, Jodie 14             
       30.16  1:04.13  1:40.39  2:16.35  2:48.52  3:23.91  3:59.65  4:34.95
     5:05.42  5:39.87  6:15.46  6:49.37  7:19.03  7:51.62  8:25.66  8:59.33
  2 Socal Aquatics Association-CA  'A'                8:59.84    9:06.92        
     1) Whyte, Allyson 13               2) Diaz, Emma 14                  
     3) Yanagawa, Marci 14              4) Brenner, Mandy 14              
       32.21  1:07.11  1:43.15  2:20.06  2:50.92  3:25.15  4:01.01  4:37.03
     5:10.60  5:45.93  6:21.66  6:56.54  7:26.52  7:59.64  8:33.80  9:06.92
  3 Aquazot Swim Club-CA  'A'                         9:04.85    9:08.83        
     1) Pearson, Anna 13                2) Rosmann, Sydney 14             
     3) Yeh, Phoebe 13                  4) Tekawy, Michelle 13            
       31.74  1:07.12  1:43.65  2:19.71  2:52.44  3:26.98  4:02.32  4:36.56
     5:08.31  5:43.36  6:19.99  6:55.32  7:25.90  7:59.99  8:35.23  9:08.83
  4 Bluefin Aquatics-CA  'A'                          9:15.16    9:17.75        
     1) Brophy, Morgan 14               2) Liebhardt, Vivien 13           
     3) Beaudet, Kylie 13               4) Jacobson, Allie 14             
       32.41  1:06.99  1:41.71  2:14.85  2:47.92  3:24.47  4:01.39  4:37.46
     5:10.38  5:46.42  6:22.86  6:58.75  7:31.49  8:07.10  8:43.34  9:17.75
  5 Dolphin Aquatics-CA  'A'                          9:27.55    9:21.07        
     1) Querner, Sydney 14              2) Nemeth, Anna 14                
     3) Holster, Jennifer 14            4) Wendlandt, Chloe 14            
       30.80  1:06.22  1:42.77  2:19.97  2:51.51  3:27.00  4:02.79  4:37.79
     5:10.56  5:48.58  6:27.59  7:05.94  7:36.74  8:11.23  8:46.36  9:21.07
  6 Irvine Novaquatics-CA  'B'                        9:27.33    9:25.52        
     1) Odgers, Josette 14              2) Jin, Hannah 13                 
     3) Pugar, Melodie 13               4) Isaly, Abigail 13              
       30.52  1:05.20  1:41.72  2:18.29  2:51.21  3:28.40  4:06.25  4:42.97
     5:14.05  5:49.42  6:27.34  7:04.97  7:36.41  8:11.93  8:48.76  9:25.52
  7 J C C Waves-CA  'A'                               9:51.58    9:33.70        
     1) Pagano, Isabella 14             2) Stewart, Sophia 13             
     3) Averill, Olivia 13              4) Duncan, Aurora 14              
       32.61  1:08.60  1:47.68  2:26.59  2:59.20  3:35.97  4:14.13  4:51.89
     5:24.78  6:02.38  6:42.21  7:22.03           7:43.13  7:52.08  9:33.70
  8 Lakewood Aquatics-CA  'A'                         9:42.39    9:33.81        
     1) Ramirez, Elizabeth 14           2) Tirambulo, Cielo 13            
     3) Visoso, Maria 14                4) Hindman, Kyndall 14            
       31.51  1:06.63  1:42.97  2:19.45  2:51.94  3:28.20  4:06.30  4:44.80
              5:05.84  5:18.59  5:56.22  6:35.49  7:13.15  7:44.61  9:33.81
  9 Socal Aquatics Association-CA  'B'                9:38.32    9:43.33        
     1) Cho, Kate 14                    2) Wright, Makenna 13             
     3) Wang, Iris 13                   4) Cho, Julia 13                  
       33.10  1:09.63  1:47.59  2:23.90  2:56.63  3:33.73  4:13.61  4:53.20
     5:26.00  6:02.39  6:40.05  7:17.53  7:51.47  8:28.73  9:06.28  9:43.33
 10 Palm Desert Swim Club-CA  'A'                     9:41.67    9:48.95        
     1) Agras, Bella 14                 2) Granados, Ashlyn 13            
     3) Vinson, Rosie 14                4) Von Scherr, Akemi 14           
       33.51  1:10.73  1:50.50  2:30.45           2:56.05  3:03.46  4:58.12
     5:33.00  6:12.28  6:52.91  7:34.09  8:04.86  8:38.65  9:14.18  9:48.95
 11 Golden West Swim Club-CA  'A'                     9:37.37    9:51.37        
     1) Nickerson, Rachel 14            2) Ryder, Kady 13                 
     3) Frahm, Savannah 14              4) Guard, Emma 14                 
       32.37  1:08.27  1:45.24  2:21.18  2:53.64  3:31.60  4:10.65  4:49.72
     5:22.40  5:59.94  6:38.78  7:17.88  7:52.36  8:31.00  9:12.47  9:51.37
 12 Fusion Aquatics-CA  'A'                          10:03.97    9:57.42        
     1) Treydte, Brianna 13             2) Painton, Emily 13              
     3) Figueroa, Charlyn 13            4) Martinez, Alondra 14           
       33.92  1:10.11  1:46.63  2:33.08  2:55.23  3:32.34  4:11.90  4:51.39
     5:26.14  6:06.15  6:49.72  7:31.32  8:04.45  8:41.21  9:19.73  9:57.42
 13 Team Santa Monica-CA  'A'                        10:16.40   10:19.30        
     1) Marcus, Audrey 14               2) Kuwata, Heather 14             
     3) Kachadoorian, Silvia 14         4) Sim, Ellie 14                  
       34.45  1:11.93  1:50.87  2:29.28  3:02.67  3:40.49  4:20.22  5:00.88
     5:34.47  6:14.45  6:56.23  7:35.95  8:11.02  8:52.56  9:36.69 10:19.30
 14 Set Swim-CA  'A'                                 10:11.98   10:20.11        
     1) Silberman, Danyelle 13          2) Landis, Audrey 14              
     3) Odom, Emily 14                  4) Settle, Emilia 13              
       32.65  1:09.93  1:48.97  2:26.90  3:03.32  3:44.06  4:25.13  5:04.89
     5:39.67  6:20.86  7:04.09  7:47.73  8:22.15  9:00.71  9:41.06 10:20.11
 -- San Clemente Aquatics-CA  'A'                     9:26.79        DFS        
 
Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Socal Aquatics Association-CA  'A'                4:38.20    2:06.25        
     1) Yanagawa, Marci 14              2) Lee, Rachel 13                 
     3) DeLuca, Sophia 14               4) Brenner, Mandy 14              
       32.64  1:08.38  1:39.18  2:06.25                                    
  2 Aquazot Swim Club-CA  'A'                         4:37.58    2:06.66        
     1) Rosmann, Sydney 14              2) Phetbenjakul, Atisha 13        
     3) Tekawy, Michelle 13             4) Cook, Karsyn 14                
       34.01  1:08.59  2:06.66                                             
  3 Irvine Novaquatics-CA  'A'                        4:34.05    2:07.66        
     1) Pham, Aileen 13                 2) Pugar, Melodie 13              
     3) Mykkanen, Cameron 14            4) Ervin, Lindsay 13              
       32.72  1:09.03  1:39.71  2:07.66                                    
  4 Rancho San Dieguito-SI  'A'                       4:42.16    2:07.94        
     1) Abrajan, Isabella 13            2) Burger, Ava 14                 
     3) Kragh, Mia 13                   4) Boese, Natalia 13              
       33.09  1:09.00  1:38.54  2:07.94                                    
  5 Bluefin Aquatics-CA  'A'                          4:45.54    2:09.36        
     1) Brophy, Morgan 14               2) Beaudet, Kylie 13              
     3) Liebhardt, Vivien 13            4) Jacobson, Allie 14             
       33.26  1:09.80  1:41.86  2:09.36                                    
  6 Aquazot Swim Club-CA  'B'                         4:49.87    2:11.18        
     1) Lowengrub, Collette 14          2) Yeh, Phoebe 13                 
     3) Kohlenberger, Piper 13          4) Pearson, Anna 13               
       35.63  1:10.85  1:42.14  2:11.18                                    
  7 Irvine Novaquatics-CA  'B'                        4:43.76    2:12.52        
     1) Isaly, Abigail 13               2) Person, Jacquelynn 13          
     3) McKendry, Jodie 14              4) Odgers, Josette 14             
       34.65  1:12.65  1:44.22  2:12.52                                    
  8 The Claremont Club-CA  'A'                        4:58.44    2:12.55        
     1) Steel, Isabelle 13              2) Becher, Kennedy 13             
     3) Lough, Marly 14                 4) Basulto, Caitlin 14            
       35.57  1:12.84  1:43.18  2:12.55                                    
  9 J C C Waves-CA  'A'                               4:34.10    2:13.14        
     1) Duncan, Aurora 14               2) Meyer, Jean 13                 
     3) Pagano, Isabella 14             4) Averill, Olivia 13             
       31.72  1:12.21  1:43.10  2:13.14                                    
 10 Irvine Novaquatics-CA  'C'                        4:50.74    2:13.74        
     1) Brehm, Gracie 13                2) Lee, Corina 13                 
     3) Nguyen, Carolyn 13              4) West, Summer 14                
       34.57  1:12.94  1:44.40  2:13.74                                    
 11 Dolphin Aquatics-CA  'A'                          4:50.05    2:13.98        
     1) Querner, Sydney 14              2) Nemeth, Anna 14                
     3) Wendlandt, Chloe 14             4) Holster, Jennifer 14           
       34.02  1:11.97  1:44.83  2:13.98                                    
 12 Socal Aquatics Association-CA  'B'                5:03.22    2:15.12        
     1) Wong, Kai 13                    2) Cho, Kate 14                   
     3) Diaz, Emma 14                   4) Whyte, Allyson 13              
       34.42  1:14.58  1:45.87  2:15.12                                    
 13 Golden West Swim Club-CA  'A'                     4:48.16    2:15.24        
     1) Frahm, Savannah 14              2) Cassiano, Katherine 14         
     3) Nguyen, Stephanie 13            4) Le, Megan 14                   
       35.70  1:11.47  1:46.16  2:15.24                                    
 14 Socal Aquatics Association-CA  'C'                5:09.42    2:18.39        
     1) Mackowiak, Lizzie 13            2) Buting, Sarah 14               
     3) Wang, Iris 13                   4) Cho, Julia 13                  
       36.05  1:15.38  1:48.74  2:18.39                                    
 15 San Clemente Aquatics-CA  'A'                     5:03.22    2:19.90        
     1) Dillbeck, Anna 14               2) Copeland, Stella 13            
     3) Gallimore, Maya 13              4) Yamano, Kelsie 13              
       38.80  1:16.45  1:48.72  2:19.90                                    
 16 Splash Aquatics-CA  'A'                           5:24.50    2:20.38        
     1) Stinson, Kayli 13               2) Gillissen, Danny 14            
     3) Terrigno, Katie 14              4) Higgs, Gabrielle 13            
       36.74  1:15.35  1:50.50  2:20.38                                    
 17 Lakewood Aquatics-CA  'A'                         5:31.80    2:21.28        
     1) Espinoza, Izabella 14           2) Ramirez, Elizabeth 14          
     3) Visoso, Maria 14                4) Culling, Mikayla 14            
       37.21  1:15.08  1:49.43  2:21.28                                    
 18 Palm Desert Swim Club-CA  'A'                     2:30.33    2:22.04        
     1) Vinson, Rosie 14                2) Von Scherr, Akemi 14           
     3) Granados, Ashlyn 13             4) Agras, Bella 14                
       39.95  1:18.09  1:51.37  2:22.04                                    
 19 Fusion Aquatics-CA  'A'                           5:31.80    2:22.19        
     1) Martinez, Alondra 14            2) Treydte, Brianna 13            
     3) Figueroa, Charlyn 13            4) Lawrence, Zoe 13               
       36.39  1:16.53  1:51.14  2:22.19                                    
 20 Set Swim-CA  'A'                                  5:31.80    2:29.22        
     1) Landis, Audrey 14               2) Odom, Emily 14                 
     3) Silberman, Danyelle 13          4) Settle, Emilia 13              
       40.09  1:22.49  1:56.10  2:29.22                                    
 -- Team Santa Monica-CA  'A'                         5:27.51         DQ        
     1) Hanson, Anneliese 13            2) Marcus, Audrey 14              
     3) Kuwata, Heather 14              4) Kachadoorian, Silvia 14        
       37.64  1:16.20  1:51.60       DQ                                    
 -- Golden West Swim Club-CA  'B'                     5:10.92         DQ        
     1) Tharwat, Ayah 15                2) Guard, Emma 14                 
     3) Berry, Madison 13               4) Nickerson, Rachel 14           
       40.46  1:20.80  1:54.90       DQ                                    
 
Girls 13-14 400 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Irvine Novaquatics-CA  'A'                        4:34.05    4:36.13        
     1) Pham, Aileen 13                 2) Pugar, Melodie 13              
     3) Mykkanen, Cameron 14            4) Ervin, Lindsay 13              
       33.82  1:09.75  1:46.24  2:28.93  2:59.65  3:34.35  4:03.58  4:36.13
  2 Aquazot Swim Club-CA  'A'                         4:37.58    4:36.57        
     1) Rosmann, Sydney 14              2) Phetbenjakul, Atisha 13        
     3) Tekawy, Michelle 13             4) Yeh, Phoebe 13                 
       34.44  1:11.04  1:46.23  2:27.46  2:58.67  3:34.14  4:04.34  4:36.57
  3 Socal Aquatics Association-CA  'A'                4:38.20    4:39.88        
     1) Yanagawa, Marci 14              2) Lee, Rachel 13                 
     3) Brenner, Mandy 14               4) Diaz, Emma 14                  
       33.37  1:08.97  1:45.98  2:30.21  3:00.56  3:37.01  4:07.18  4:39.88
  4 Irvine Novaquatics-CA  'B'                        4:43.76    4:40.20        
     1) Isaly, Abigail 13               2) Person, Jacquelynn 13          
     3) McKendry, Jodie 14              4) Odgers, Josette 14             
       34.76  1:11.78  1:49.51  2:33.85  3:04.15  3:39.57  4:08.21  4:40.20
  5 Bluefin Aquatics-CA  'A'                          4:45.54    4:47.20        
     1) Jacobson, Allie 14              2) Beaudet, Kylie 13              
     3) Liebhardt, Vivien 13            4) Brophy, Morgan 14              
       34.39  1:10.85  1:48.67  2:31.63  3:04.73  3:45.63  4:14.77  4:47.20
  6 J C C Waves-CA  'A'                               4:55.27    4:51.39        
     1) Duncan, Aurora 14               2) Meyer, Jean 13                 
     3) Pagano, Isabella 14             4) Averill, Olivia 13             
       32.67  1:07.61  1:49.47  2:35.30  3:07.38  3:45.08  4:16.03  4:51.39
  7 Dolphin Aquatics-CA  'A'                          4:50.05    4:51.90        
     1) Querner, Sydney 14              2) Nemeth, Anna 14                
     3) Wendlandt, Chloe 14             4) Holster, Jennifer 14           
       34.33  1:12.20  1:50.86  2:35.10  3:07.70  3:45.62  4:17.02  4:51.90
  8 Irvine Novaquatics-CA  'C'                        4:50.74    4:52.12        
     1) Brehm, Gracie 13                2) Lee, Corina 13                 
     3) Nguyen, Carolyn 13              4) West, Summer 14                
       36.60  1:15.68  1:55.06  2:38.62  3:11.01  3:48.44  4:19.01  4:52.12
  9 Aquazot Swim Club-CA  'B'                         4:49.87    4:56.94        
     1) Lowengrub, Collette 14          2) Do, Haley 14                   
     3) Kohlenberger, Piper 13          4) Nguyen, Victoria 14            
       35.78  1:14.35  1:54.67  2:42.97  3:16.67  3:53.97  4:23.78  4:56.94
 10 Socal Aquatics Association-CA  'B'                5:03.22    4:57.07        
     1) Wong, Kai 13                    2) Cho, Kate 14                   
     3) DeLuca, Sophia 14               4) Whyte, Allyson 13              
       35.36  1:14.13  1:54.98  2:42.51  3:14.83  3:53.68  4:57.07         
 11 Golden West Swim Club-CA  'A'                     4:48.16    4:57.34        
     1) Frahm, Savannah 14              2) Cassiano, Katherine 14         
     3) Utley, Kailia 14                4) Le, Megan 14                   
       35.68  1:16.00  1:54.22  2:37.90  3:10.45  3:49.89  4:21.89  4:57.34
 12 Circle City Aquatics-CA  'A'                      4:57.89    4:59.42        
     1) Magdamit, Juliane 13            2) Nelson, Jessie 13              
     3) Armstrong, Kaitlyn 13           4) Cai, Megan 14                  
       36.18  1:15.21  1:55.73  2:42.00  3:16.37  3:54.45  4:25.46  4:59.42
 13 Lakewood Aquatics-CA  'A'                         5:00.45    5:04.89        
     1) Espinoza, Izabella 14           2) Ramirez, Elizabeth 14          
     3) Visoso, Maria 14                4) Hindman, Kyndall 14            
       38.68  1:30.20  1:57.89  2:41.47  3:16.50  3:56.71  5:04.89         
 14 Fusion Aquatics-CA  'A'                           5:31.80    5:12.28        
     1) Martinez, Alondra 14            2) Treydte, Brianna 13            
     3) Figueroa, Charlyn 13            4) Lawrence, Zoe 13               
       37.90  1:18.41  1:59.07  2:44.54  3:19.89  4:02.09  4:35.15  5:12.28
 15 Team Santa Monica-CA  'A'                         5:27.51    5:24.27        
     1) Hanson, Anneliese 13            2) Kuwata, Heather 14             
     3) Kachadoorian, Silvia 14         4) Sim, Ellie 14                  
       37.86  1:17.15  2:00.38  2:48.13  3:25.27  4:11.37  4:45.11  5:24.27
 -- Splash Aquatics-CA  'A'                           5:21.50         DQ        
     1) Stinson, Kayli 13               2) Gillissen, Danny 14            
     3) Terrigno, Katie 14              4) Higgs, Gabrielle 13            
       37.95  1:20.58  2:00.09  2:45.74  3:23.58  4:11.10  4:42.88       DQ
 -- Rancho San Dieguito-SI  'A'                       4:42.16         DQ        
     1) Lyon, Taylor 13                 2) Burger, Ava 14                 
     3) Abrajan, Isabella 13            4) Kragh, Mia 13                  
       35.21  1:12.14  1:50.06  2:41.41  3:04.63  3:39.47  4:08.57       DQ
 -- Golden West Swim Club-CA  'B'                     5:10.92        DFS        
     1) Le, Leanne 14                   2) Ryder, Kady 13                 
     3) Nguyen, Stephanie 13            4) Nickerson, Rachel 14           
 
Girls 11-14 800 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bartlett, Calysta         14 YST-CA               9:43.44    9:24.40        
       33.40  1:08.99  1:44.95  2:20.81  2:57.12  3:33.03  4:09.03  4:44.78
     5:20.09  5:55.28  6:30.54  7:05.91  7:41.09  8:15.92  8:50.23  9:24.40
  2 Von Scherr, Akemi         14 PDSC-CA              9:29.91    9:28.46        
       33.37  1:08.80  1:44.52  2:20.15  2:56.21  3:32.29  4:08.12  4:44.30
     5:19.96  5:55.63  6:31.33  7:07.21  7:43.09  8:18.74  8:54.42  9:28.46
  3 Fanta, Greta              14 NCA-SI               9:41.43    9:35.66        
       33.54  1:09.54  1:45.95  2:21.80  2:48.50  3:33.47  4:09.71  4:45.75
     5:22.03  5:58.09  6:34.43  7:10.75  7:47.53  8:23.69  9:00.29  9:35.66
  4 Wendlandt, Chloe          14 DA-CA                9:37.84    9:36.71        
       31.97  1:07.68  1:44.00  2:20.64  2:57.37  3:34.61  4:11.21  4:47.81
     5:24.63  6:00.83  6:37.72  7:14.08  7:50.26  8:26.09  9:02.16  9:36.71
  5 Wolsey, Kayla             14 TRA-CA              10:02.35    9:46.90        
       33.10  1:09.09  1:46.76  2:23.91  3:01.07  3:37.75  4:14.58  4:51.15
     5:28.74  6:05.87  6:42.87  7:20.35  7:57.68  8:33.98  9:11.15  9:46.90
  6 Bird, Emily               14 COTO-CA              9:57.63    9:48.86        
       33.83  1:10.51  1:48.37  2:26.02  3:02.99  3:40.10  4:17.50  4:54.98
     5:32.55  6:10.10  6:46.96  7:24.08  8:01.34  8:37.75  9:13.94  9:48.86
  7 Magdamit, Juliane         13 CCAQ-CA             10:09.69    9:53.09        
       33.52  1:09.75  1:45.96  2:23.06  3:00.61  3:37.41  4:14.73  4:52.16
     5:30.42  6:08.08  6:46.23  7:23.62  8:01.69  8:39.69  9:17.06  9:53.09
  8 Alexen, Lexi              12 EAST-CA             10:17.76    9:54.21        
       32.53  1:08.28  1:45.48  2:22.99  3:00.74  3:38.19  4:16.49  4:54.12
     5:31.96  6:09.78  6:47.84  7:25.91  8:03.60  8:41.65  9:19.17  9:54.21
  9 Utsumi, Maiko             13 TRA-CA              10:29.61   10:02.82        
       33.26  1:09.59  1:47.69  2:26.33  3:05.01  3:42.84  4:21.13  4:59.40
     5:35.45  6:15.11  6:53.15  7:31.24  8:10.04  8:48.49  9:27.24 10:02.82
 10 Nickerson, Rachel         14 GWSC-CA             10:09.20   10:03.74        
       34.22  1:11.40  1:49.24  2:27.21  3:05.04  3:43.02  4:21.22  4:59.74
     5:38.36  6:17.01  6:55.00  7:33.45  8:12.06  8:50.40  9:27.91 10:03.74
 11 Tanabe, Kae               14 TSM-CA              10:02.55   10:03.80        
       36.54  1:15.29  1:53.24  2:31.66  3:09.69  3:47.99  4:26.46  5:03.87
     5:41.73  6:19.40  6:56.90  7:34.40  8:12.34  8:50.24  9:53.22 10:03.80
 12 Hindman, Kyndall          14 LKWD-CA             10:03.25   10:06.15        
       34.21  1:12.29  1:50.65  2:29.46  3:08.46  3:47.04  4:26.00  5:04.21
     6:59.06                    7:37.12  8:15.10  8:53.04  9:30.61 10:06.15
 13 Schmidt, Revere           12 RSD-SI              10:30.85   10:07.08        
       33.81  1:10.60  1:48.08  2:25.59  3:03.80  3:41.79  4:20.02  4:58.32
     5:36.85  6:15.38  6:54.02  7:32.54           8:50.38  9:29.30 10:07.08
 14 Cruz, Savanna             14 NOVA-CA             10:48.02   10:13.61        
       33.98  1:11.24  1:49.61  2:27.72  3:06.01  3:44.47  4:23.16  5:01.96
     5:41.45  6:20.59  6:59.57  7:38.72  8:17.81  8:56.99  9:36.88 10:13.61
 15 Baker, Elyse              13 SWRD-CA             10:30.95   10:14.68        
       35.16  1:13.08  1:51.28  2:29.63  3:08.29  3:46.82  4:25.96  5:04.87
     5:43.81  6:22.80  7:01.82  7:40.81  8:20.04  8:59.22  9:37.79 10:14.68
 16 Kampfer, Morgan           14 NOVA-CA              9:54.75   10:16.94        
       34.99  1:13.70  1:52.44  2:31.27  3:10.42  3:49.55  4:28.51  5:07.88
     5:46.90  6:26.22  7:05.23  7:44.48  8:23.29  9:01.89  9:40.12 10:16.94
 17 Slaton-Ramos, Ashley      14 SWRD-CA             10:15.93   10:18.77        
       34.68  1:12.49  1:50.68  2:29.20  3:08.42  3:47.82  4:27.35  5:06.75
     5:46.05  6:25.44  7:04.82  7:44.35  8:23.20  9:02.54  9:41.43 10:18.77
 18 Yamano, Kelsie            13 SCAT-CA             10:25.39   10:19.36        
       33.79  1:11.64  1:50.29  2:29.17  3:08.23  3:47.52  4:27.09  5:06.53
     5:45.98  6:25.47  7:05.00  7:44.31  8:23.58  9:03.19  9:42.09 10:19.36
 19 Cinnamo, Ally             14 MESA-CA             10:54.04   10:19.67        
       35.03  1:13.73  1:52.32  2:31.61  3:09.94  3:49.94  4:28.56  5:08.48
     5:47.92  6:28.18  7:07.28  7:46.77  8:25.27  9:04.81  9:42.89 10:19.67
 20 Reguero, Samantha         13 COTO-CA             10:36.55   10:19.83        
       33.55  1:10.80  1:49.32  2:27.61  3:06.63  3:46.44  4:25.16  5:04.95
     5:44.56  6:23.89  7:03.61  7:43.08  8:24.30  9:02.66  9:43.07 10:19.83
 21 Vizzini, Karly            14 YST-CA              10:49.70   10:22.84        
       34.67  1:13.68  1:53.67  2:33.30  3:13.77  3:54.40  4:35.39  5:14.63
     5:53.56  6:32.57  7:12.08  7:51.45  8:30.93  9:08.99  9:47.12 10:22.84
 22 Basulto, Caitlin          14 TCC-CA              10:30.74   10:24.16        
       34.30  1:12.33  1:50.66  2:29.14  3:08.25  3:47.77  4:27.42  5:06.68
     5:46.71  6:26.35  7:06.29  7:46.49  8:26.46  9:06.55  9:46.52 10:24.16
 23 Baron, Miko               11 RSD-SI              10:24.46   10:26.05        
       35.55  1:14.22  1:53.34  2:32.67  3:11.20  3:50.56  4:29.88  5:09.38
     5:48.68  6:28.27  7:08.09  7:48.06  8:27.55  9:07.72  9:47.40 10:26.05
 24 Cho, Kate                 14 SCAL-CA             10:28.80   10:29.02        
       34.83  1:13.37  1:52.90  2:32.46  3:12.25  3:51.97  4:31.90  5:11.99
     5:51.78  6:32.17  7:12.45  7:53.37  8:33.15  9:12.82  9:52.05 10:29.02
 25 Silberman, Danyelle       13 SET-CA              10:30.91   10:31.91        
       34.76  1:13.26  1:52.38  2:32.02  3:11.28  3:51.59  4:31.16  5:11.38
     5:51.04  6:31.41  7:11.55  7:52.38  8:32.76  9:13.23  9:53.28 10:31.91
 26 Sanchez, Valeria          13 TRA-CA              10:39.86   10:33.10        
       34.46  1:12.07  1:51.31  2:30.77  3:10.66  3:51.10  4:30.74  5:11.82
     5:51.62  6:32.68  7:12.93  7:53.76  8:34.33  9:14.07  9:54.31 10:33.10
 27 Cosgrove, Abby            13 RSD-SI              10:38.74   10:33.85        
       35.52  1:14.26  1:53.86  2:34.37  3:14.00  3:52.45  4:32.25  5:11.85
     5:52.05  6:31.63  7:12.35  7:52.90  8:33.81  9:14.56  9:55.23 10:33.85
 28 Stewart, Sophia           13 JCCW-CA             10:37.13   10:33.99        
       33.46  1:11.40  1:50.63  2:30.48  3:10.02  3:50.04  4:30.38  5:11.04
     5:51.83  6:32.90  7:13.35  7:54.41  8:34.58  9:15.43  9:55.49 10:33.99
 29 McQuay, Quinnley          13 NOVA-CA             10:28.50   10:38.33        
       34.87  1:13.27  1:53.08  2:33.13  3:13.14  3:53.15  4:33.38  5:13.41
     5:54.39  6:34.80  7:11.50  7:56.25  8:37.26  9:18.17  9:58.75 10:38.33
 30 Wright, Makenna           13 SCAL-CA             10:18.57   10:42.45        
       33.66  1:11.98  1:51.49  2:31.35  3:11.92  3:53.36  4:34.54  5:15.33
     5:57.18  6:39.41  7:20.23  8:00.91  8:41.56  9:22.33 10:02.96 10:42.45
 31 Guyette, Samantha         12 NOVA-CA             10:45.35   10:42.74        
       32.14  1:08.33  1:47.41  2:27.76  3:08.13  3:49.09  4:30.27  5:11.37
     5:52.79  6:34.37  7:15.91  7:58.02  8:40.48  9:22.13 10:03.03 10:42.74
 32 Tracy, Mary Kate          14 COTO-CA             10:57.59   10:44.79        
       35.26  1:13.75  1:54.34  2:34.45  3:15.85  3:57.02  4:39.10  5:20.32
     6:01.69  6:42.70  7:23.26  8:03.93  8:44.90  9:25.53  9:57.12 10:44.79
 33 Han, Enzi                 13 TRA-CA              10:47.41   10:45.42        
       35.34  1:14.87  1:56.51  2:37.20  3:18.88  4:00.44  4:41.75  5:22.88
     6:04.25  6:44.54  7:25.64  8:05.85  8:46.64  9:26.94 10:07.14 10:45.42
 34 Rothlein, Joslyn          13 MESA-CA              9:59.02   10:46.66        
       36.50  1:16.63  1:57.03  2:37.40  3:18.00  3:58.70  4:39.95  5:21.12
     6:02.53  6:42.91  7:24.57  8:05.49  8:46.64  9:26.97 10:07.81 10:46.66
 35 French, Amber             13 UN-10-CA            10:47.99   10:51.11        
       34.86  1:13.91  1:50.37  2:36.67  3:18.36  3:59.82  4:41.19  5:21.98
     6:03.53  6:45.26  7:26.82  8:08.26  8:50.16  9:31.02 10:12.03 10:51.11
 36 Ryder, Kady               13 GWSC-CA             10:33.67   10:52.24        
       33.58  1:11.39  1:51.21  2:31.19  3:11.93  3:51.92  4:33.25  5:14.48
     5:56.87  6:38.00  7:20.65  8:03.67  8:46.09  9:29.39 10:11.30 10:52.24
 37 Smith, Andrea             14 NOVA-CA             10:57.41   10:56.26        
       34.81  1:13.70  1:53.92  2:35.18  3:16.51  3:58.36  4:40.60  5:22.26
     6:04.28  6:46.29  7:28.60  8:10.23  8:52.55  9:34.55 10:15.95 10:56.26
 38 Meinardi, Marta           14 NOVA-CA             10:55.04   10:58.85        
       34.89  1:14.06  1:54.45  2:35.72  3:17.52  3:58.94  4:40.51  5:22.48
     6:04.12  6:46.43  7:28.24  8:11.03  8:52.86  9:34.93 10:16.93 10:58.85
 39 Dugan, Kyra               14 NOVA-CA             10:57.09   11:05.90        
       33.73  1:12.69  1:53.44  2:35.32  3:17.19  3:59.40  4:40.95  5:23.91
     6:06.27  6:49.35  7:32.68  8:15.75  8:58.97  9:41.80 10:26.16 11:05.90
 40 Dillbeck, Anna            14 SCAT-CA             10:55.08   11:22.79        
       35.35  1:15.33  1:57.39  2:40.32  3:23.49  4:06.86  4:50.45  5:33.85
     6:17.85  7:01.11  7:45.25  8:29.48  9:14.24  9:58.15 10:41.88 11:22.79
 -- Lee, Corina               13 NOVA-CA             10:40.97  X10:37.86        
       34.15  1:12.78  1:52.88  2:33.31  3:13.62  3:54.31  4:34.60  5:15.41
     5:55.98  6:36.82  7:17.75  7:58.70  8:39.03  9:19.47  9:59.09 10:37.86
 
Girls 11-14 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Championships
  1 Abrajan, Isabella         13 RSD-SI               2:27.07    2:21.77        
       33.09  1:08.69  1:45.06  2:21.77                                    
  2 Mykkanen, Cameron         14 NOVA-CA              2:31.33    2:25.20        
       34.88  1:11.51  1:48.78  2:25.20                                    
  3 Lough, Marly              14 TCC-CA               2:28.86    2:25.93        
       34.51  1:11.46  1:49.53  2:25.93                                    
  4 Duncan, Aurora            14 JCCW-CA              2:33.56    2:27.43        
       34.78  1:12.15  1:50.00  2:27.43                                    
  5 Hannah, Astrid            13 TSM-CA               2:34.57    2:29.75        
       35.68  1:13.33  1:52.03  2:29.75                                    
  6 Pham, Aileen              13 NOVA-CA              2:32.25    2:29.76        
       35.77  1:13.61  1:52.17  2:29.76                                    
  7 Rosmann, Sydney           14 AZOT-CA              2:29.46    2:30.71        
       36.03  1:13.73  1:52.31  2:30.71                                    
  8 Jacobson, Allie           14 BLUE-CA              2:31.76    2:31.26        
       36.64  1:15.15  1:53.70  2:31.26                                    
Cosolations
  9 Fu, Claire                11 NOVA-CA              2:35.05    2:35.44        
       36.62  1:15.82  1:56.46  2:35.44                                    
 10 Nguyen, Jade              13 NOVA-CA              2:38.85    2:35.85        
       37.02  1:16.81  1:56.83  2:35.85                                    
 11 Obrien, Emily             12 SCAT-CA              2:39.05    2:36.83        
       36.97  1:16.62  1:57.55  2:36.83                                    
 12 Isaly, Abigail            13 NOVA-CA              2:37.40    2:36.95        
       36.71  1:16.17  1:56.73  2:36.95                                    
 13 Wong, Kai                 13 SCAL-CA              2:38.18    2:37.11        
       36.02  1:15.60  1:56.90  2:37.11                                    
 14 Anderson, Bree            13 EAST-CA              2:37.61    2:38.24        
       35.76  1:15.53  1:57.30  2:38.24                                    
 15 Utsumi, Maiko             13 TRA-CA               2:37.23    2:39.73        
       36.64  1:16.43  1:58.57  2:39.73                                    
 16 Vizzini, Karly            14 YST-CA               2:38.12    2:42.84        
       39.06  1:20.35  2:01.90  2:42.84                                    
 
Girls 11-14 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Abrajan, Isabella         13 RSD-SI               2:25.66    2:27.07     q  
       33.86  1:11.51  1:50.06  2:27.07                                    
  2 Lough, Marly              14 TCC-CA               2:27.67    2:28.86     q  
       35.13  1:12.56  1:50.73  2:28.86                                    
  3 Rosmann, Sydney           14 AZOT-CA              2:30.13    2:29.46     q  
       35.67  1:12.92  1:51.29  2:29.46                                    
  4 Mykkanen, Cameron         14 NOVA-CA              2:26.15    2:31.33     q  
       35.57  1:13.37  1:52.91  2:31.33                                    
  5 Jacobson, Allie           14 BLUE-CA              2:32.27    2:31.76     q  
       36.31  1:15.08  1:53.82  2:31.76                                    
  6 Pham, Aileen              13 NOVA-CA              2:31.00    2:32.25     q  
       35.40  1:13.26  1:52.71  2:32.25                                    
  7 Duncan, Aurora            14 JCCW-CA              2:30.79    2:33.56     q  
       36.07  1:14.87  1:54.72  2:33.56                                    
  8 Hannah, Astrid            13 TSM-CA               2:29.44    2:34.57     q  
       36.56  1:15.22  1:54.91  2:34.57                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Fu, Claire                11 NOVA-CA              2:37.82    2:35.05     q  
       36.91  1:16.19  1:56.49  2:35.05                                    
 10 Utsumi, Maiko             13 TRA-CA               2:35.67    2:37.23     q  
       36.94  1:16.53  1:57.38  2:37.23                                    
 11 Isaly, Abigail            13 NOVA-CA              2:40.25    2:37.40     q  
       36.89  1:16.46  1:57.15  2:37.40                                    
 12 Anderson, Bree            13 EAST-CA              2:42.08    2:37.61     q  
       35.76  1:16.09  1:57.78  2:37.61                                    
 13 Vizzini, Karly            14 YST-CA               2:43.70    2:38.12     q  
       38.02  1:17.75  1:58.00  2:38.12                                    
 14 Wong, Kai                 13 SCAL-CA              2:37.87    2:38.18     q  
       37.19  1:16.82  1:57.78  2:38.18                                    
 15 Nguyen, Jade              13 NOVA-CA              2:40.57    2:38.85     q  
       37.71  1:18.37  1:59.40  2:38.85                                    
 16 Obrien, Emily             12 SCAT-CA              2:42.79    2:39.05     q  
       37.47  1:18.40  2:00.06  2:39.05                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Frahm, Savannah           14 GWSC-CA              2:36.14    2:39.22        
       37.01  1:17.49  1:58.56  2:39.22                                    
 18 Nickerson, Rachel         14 GWSC-CA              2:41.56    2:39.64        
       37.31  1:17.80  1:59.36  2:39.64                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Diaz, Emma                14 SCAL-CA              2:35.50    2:40.20        
       37.41  1:18.20  1:59.45  2:40.20                                    
 20 Querner, Sydney           14 DA-CA                2:37.15    2:40.72        
       36.33  1:16.16  1:58.59  2:40.72                                    
 21 Hansen, Taylor            13 NOVA-CA              2:42.75    2:40.81        
       38.03  1:18.20  2:00.20  2:40.81                                    
 22 Mac Pherson, Samantha     12 CCAQ-CA              2:45.10    2:43.24        
       37.97  1:19.76  2:02.41  2:43.24                                    
 23 Han, Enzi                 13 TRA-CA               2:46.98    2:43.47        
       38.66  1:19.86  2:02.26  2:43.47                                    
 24 McQuay, Quinnley          13 NOVA-CA              2:46.28    2:43.57        
       38.41  1:19.58  2:02.25  2:43.57                                    
 25 Armstrong, Kaitlyn        13 CCAQ-CA              2:43.73    2:44.13        
       39.40  1:21.70  2:04.60  2:44.13                                    
 26 Tracy, Mary Kate          14 COTO-CA              2:45.03    2:44.68        
       38.62  1:20.06  2:02.62  2:44.68                                    
 27 Cho, Julia                13 SCAL-CA              2:36.21    2:45.02        
       39.06  1:20.86  2:03.65  2:45.02                                    
 28 Pagano, Isabella          14 JCCW-CA              2:45.33    2:45.20        
       38.94  1:20.87  2:03.53  2:45.20                                    
 29 Taguchi, Ai               11 SACA-CA              2:45.70    2:45.78        
       38.21  1:20.90  2:04.58  2:45.78                                    
 30 Dugan, Kyra               14 NOVA-CA              2:46.11    2:46.10        
       37.35  1:18.86  2:03.67  2:46.10                                    
 31 Hanson, Anneliese         13 TSM-CA               2:46.50    2:46.37        
       40.80  1:23.10  2:04.96  2:46.37                                    
 32 Meyer, Jean               13 JCCW-CA              2:45.79    2:47.20        
       39.54  1:22.10  2:05.07  2:47.20                                    
 33 Nelson, Jessie            13 CCAQ-CA              2:44.47    2:47.30        
       39.16  1:20.87  2:04.86  2:47.30                                    
 34 Schreiber, Sophia         13 AZOT-CA              2:43.47    2:49.12        
       38.33  1:20.69  2:05.15  2:49.12                                    
 35 Espinoza, Izabella        14 LKWD-CA              2:44.23    2:50.52        
       40.11  1:23.22  2:07.51  2:50.52                                    
 36 Holster, Jennifer         14 DA-CA                2:46.20    2:51.96        
       38.38  1:22.78  2:07.65  2:51.96                                    
 37 Smith, Andrea             14 NOVA-CA              2:41.88    2:52.54        
       38.91  1:22.21  2:08.03  2:52.54                                    
 38 Marcus, Audrey            14 TSM-CA               2:43.07    2:52.60        
       39.85  1:23.79  2:08.08  2:52.60                                    
 39 Gallimore, Maya           13 SCAT-CA              2:44.36    2:55.91        
       41.63  1:26.74  2:12.45  2:55.91                                    
 40 Buting, Sarah             14 SCAL-CA              2:47.20    2:58.46        
       41.15  1:26.18  2:13.17  2:58.46                                    
 -- Yanagawa, Marci           14 SCAL-CA              2:34.86         DQ        
       36.14  1:15.07  1:53.88       DQ                                    
 -- Zhang, Jennifer           14 NOVA-CA              2:46.09         DQ        
       38.26  1:20.53  2:03.25       DQ                                    
 -- Ballew, Kylie             14 TMEC-CA              2:41.66         DQ        
       37.31  1:18.80  2:02.29       DQ                                    
 
Girls 11-14 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Championships
  1 Tekawy, Michelle          13 AZOT-CA              2:52.88    2:45.89        
       38.50  1:20.61  2:03.64  2:45.89                                    
  2 Ciobanu, Denisa           14 TRA-CA               2:51.32    2:47.56        
       36.89  1:18.58  2:02.41  2:47.56                                    
  3 Phetbenjakul, Atisha      13 AZOT-CA              2:50.61    2:47.69        
       37.31  1:19.88  2:03.95  2:47.69                                    
  4 Pham, Aileen              13 NOVA-CA              2:50.74    2:47.82        
       38.75  1:21.29  2:04.45  2:47.82                                    
  5 Ramirez, Elizabeth        14 LKWD-CA              2:48.65    2:50.59        
       38.48  1:21.40  2:05.96  2:50.59                                    
  6 Beaudet, Kylie            13 BLUE-CA              2:52.67    2:52.16        
       38.69  1:22.46  2:07.23  2:52.16                                    
  7 Yeh, Phoebe               13 AZOT-CA              2:52.79    2:53.44        
       39.20  1:24.53  2:09.61  2:53.44                                    
  8 Cassiano, Katherine       14 GWSC-CA              2:51.24    2:57.22        
       39.54  1:24.50  2:11.68  2:57.22                                    
Cosolations
  9 Duncan, Aurora            14 JCCW-CA              2:58.48    2:49.11        
       38.50  1:21.41  2:05.73  2:49.11                                    
 10 Copeland, Stella          13 SCAT-CA              2:55.16    2:50.10        
       38.97  1:22.00  2:05.82  2:50.10                                    
 11 Pugar, Melodie            13 NOVA-CA              2:55.56    2:53.91        
       38.11  1:21.39  2:06.91  2:53.91                                    
 12 Schmidt, Revere           12 RSD-SI               2:59.00    2:55.55        
       39.74  1:24.23  2:10.17  2:55.55                                    
 13 Lee, Rachel               13 SCAL-CA              2:56.88    2:55.85        
       39.26  1:23.64  2:09.49  2:55.85                                    
 14 Malloy, Morganne          13 NOVA-CA              2:58.14    2:57.16        
       40.03  1:25.28  2:11.05  2:57.16                                    
 15 Nemeth, Anna              14 DA-CA                2:56.92    2:57.51        
       39.78  1:24.15  2:09.91  2:57.51                                    
 16 Reguero, Samantha         13 COTO-CA              2:58.68    2:59.13        
       39.55  1:25.66  2:12.21  2:59.13                                    
 
Girls 11-14 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Ramirez, Elizabeth        14 LKWD-CA              2:53.94    2:48.65     q  
       38.51  1:20.93  2:04.56  2:48.65                                    
  2 Phetbenjakul, Atisha      13 AZOT-CA              2:57.72    2:50.61     q  
       38.23  1:22.05  2:06.64  2:50.61                                    
  3 Pham, Aileen              13 NOVA-CA              2:47.01    2:50.74     q  
       38.76  1:22.25  2:06.34  2:50.74                                    
  4 Cassiano, Katherine       14 GWSC-CA              2:47.88    2:51.24     q  
       39.11  1:22.73  2:07.04  2:51.24                                    
  5 Ciobanu, Denisa           14 TRA-CA               2:44.83    2:51.32     q  
       38.17  1:21.27  2:06.01  2:51.32                                    
  6 Beaudet, Kylie            13 BLUE-CA              3:00.16    2:52.67     q  
       39.66  1:24.29  2:08.99  2:52.67                                    
  7 Yeh, Phoebe               13 AZOT-CA              2:50.26    2:52.79     q  
       39.16  1:23.59  2:09.55  2:52.79                                    
  8 Tekawy, Michelle          13 AZOT-CA              2:48.05    2:52.88     q  
       39.59  1:23.35  2:08.35  2:52.88                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Copeland, Stella          13 SCAT-CA              2:50.25    2:55.16     q  
       39.38  1:23.59  2:08.93  2:55.16                                    
 10 Pugar, Melodie            13 NOVA-CA              2:50.95    2:55.56     q  
       38.73  1:22.96  2:09.49  2:55.56                                    
 11 Lee, Rachel               13 SCAL-CA              3:03.43    2:56.88     q  
       39.98  1:24.67  2:10.84  2:56.88                                    
 12 Nemeth, Anna              14 DA-CA                3:00.35    2:56.92     q  
       38.85  1:23.25  2:09.69  2:56.92                                    
 13 Malloy, Morganne          13 NOVA-CA              2:58.31    2:58.14     q  
       40.18  1:24.84  2:11.82  2:58.14                                    
 14 Duncan, Aurora            14 JCCW-CA              2:45.25    2:58.48     q  
       40.27  1:25.37  2:11.89  2:58.48                                    
 15 Reguero, Samantha         13 COTO-CA              3:01.08    2:58.68     q  
       40.25  1:25.34  2:12.32  2:58.68                                    
 16 Schmidt, Revere           12 RSD-SI               3:00.52    2:59.00     q  
       40.37  1:25.64  2:12.07  2:59.00                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Martinez, Alondra         14 FSON-CA              2:59.66    2:59.44        
       41.40  1:26.59  2:12.61  2:59.44                                    
 18 Schlegel, Hanna           14 SSS-GU               2:56.09    3:00.12        
       39.54  1:26.15  2:12.83  3:00.12                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Lee, Corina               13 NOVA-CA              3:02.52    3:00.16        
       40.16  1:26.34  2:13.31  3:00.16                                    
 20 French, Amber             13 UN-10-CA             3:03.19    3:01.08        
       40.23  1:26.99  2:14.08  3:01.08                                    
 21 Cook, Karsyn              14 AZOT-CA              3:01.17    3:01.27        
       40.38  1:26.66  2:14.36  3:01.27                                    
 22 Lowengrub, Collette       14 AZOT-CA              2:57.42    3:01.54        
       40.23  1:25.19  2:12.67  3:01.54                                    
 23 Gillissen, Danny          14 SPLA-CA              3:04.18    3:02.53        
       41.12  1:28.70  2:15.81  3:02.53                                    
 24 Tracy, Mary Kate          14 COTO-CA              3:03.12    3:02.62        
       40.45  1:26.51  2:14.74  3:02.62                                    
 25 Ryder, Kady               13 GWSC-CA              3:07.20    3:02.86        
       41.90  1:29.74  2:16.83  3:02.86                                    
 26 Nguyen, Victoria          14 AZOT-CA              3:08.36    3:04.12        
       42.36  1:28.79  2:16.49  3:04.12                                    
 27 Yamano, Kelsie            13 SCAT-CA              3:06.03    3:04.14        
       43.13  1:30.23  2:18.06  3:04.14                                    
 28 Cho, Julia                13 SCAL-CA              3:07.02    3:04.82        
       42.91  1:30.88  2:18.67  3:04.82                                    
 29 Person, Jacquelynn        13 NOVA-CA              2:56.95    3:04.99        
       39.87  1:28.09  2:16.82  3:04.99                                    
 30 Yanagawa, Marci           14 SCAL-CA              3:05.98    3:05.67        
       43.33  1:31.32  2:18.52  3:05.67                                    
 31 Yan, Kristina             13 UN-09-CA             3:07.17    3:05.96        
       40.99  1:27.59  2:17.53  3:05.96                                    
 32 Larson, Aliyah            13 RSD-SI               3:07.01    3:06.59        
       41.61  1:28.90  2:18.08  3:06.59                                    
 33 Becher, Kennedy           13 TCC-CA               3:02.46    3:06.71        
       41.25  1:29.05  2:19.44  3:06.71                                    
 34 Nickerson, Rachel         14 GWSC-CA              3:07.47    3:06.84        
       42.17  1:29.89  2:19.03  3:06.84                                    
 35 Rutigliano, Mirella       14 TDPS-OR              3:05.42    3:07.44        
       43.10  1:29.27  2:18.26  3:07.44                                    
 36 Granados, Ashlyn          13 PDSC-CA              3:08.30    3:07.48        
       43.33  1:30.37  2:19.47  3:07.48                                    
 37 Meyer, Jean               13 JCCW-CA              3:06.79    3:07.49        
       44.59  1:32.66  2:20.03  3:07.49                                    
 38 Hansen, Taylor            13 NOVA-CA              2:59.39    3:07.94        
       41.88  1:29.30  2:18.48  3:07.94                                    
 39 Lilley, Madeline          13 TCC-CA               3:08.82    3:08.62        
       41.09  1:28.86  2:18.22  3:08.62                                    
 40 Silberman, Danyelle       13 SET-CA               3:02.04    3:08.72        
       42.56  1:30.72  2:20.37  3:08.72                                    
 41 Stewart, Madeleine        13 HILL-CA              3:08.37    3:09.86        
       43.32  1:31.42  2:20.69  3:09.86                                    
 42 Cinnamo, Ally             14 MESA-CA              3:08.31    3:10.29        
       43.13  1:32.03  2:21.55  3:10.29                                    
 43 Reid, Julia               12 SCAL-CA              3:08.73    3:10.35        
       44.59  1:33.18  2:22.75  3:10.35                                    
 44 Rothlein, Jaclyn          11 MESA-CA              3:08.78    3:10.75        
       42.58  1:30.51  2:21.29  3:10.75                                    
 45 Schreiber, Sophia         13 AZOT-CA              3:04.42    3:11.39        
       43.79  1:32.10  2:22.28  3:11.39                                    
 46 Cho, Kate                 14 SCAL-CA              3:08.96    3:11.59        
       43.77  1:32.81  2:22.43  3:11.59                                    
 47 Nelson, Jessie            13 CCAQ-CA              3:05.22    3:12.33        
       43.56  1:32.76  2:23.13  3:12.33                                    
 48 Vizzini, Karly            14 YST-CA               3:06.31    3:13.20        
       45.26  1:34.11  2:23.40  3:13.20                                    
 49 Do, Haley                 14 AZOT-CA              3:08.52    3:14.50        
       42.70  1:30.71  2:22.07  3:14.50                                    
 50 Tse, Audrey               14 NOVA-CA              3:06.48    3:14.66        
       45.66  1:35.32  2:25.68  3:14.66                                    
 51 Guard, Emma               14 GWSC-CA              3:08.12    3:16.77        
       43.89  1:34.17  2:25.42  3:16.77                                    
 52 Smith, Andrea             14 NOVA-CA              3:06.06    3:17.42        
       44.20  1:34.18  2:25.70  3:17.42                                    
 53 Cai, Megan                14 CCAQ-CA              3:02.79    3:20.87        
       46.18  1:36.94  2:28.32  3:20.87                                    
 -- Kohlenberger, Piper       13 AZOT-CA              3:05.51   X3:06.24        
       43.61  1:32.39  2:19.06  3:06.24                                    
 -- Ionescu, Bianca           14 TCC-CA               3:08.31   X3:16.95        
       42.83  1:33.06  2:25.47  3:16.95                                    
 -- Sullivan, Elise           12 NOVA-CA              3:04.04         DQ        
       41.10  1:27.13  2:15.56       DQ                                    
 -- Marcus, Audrey            14 TSM-CA               2:57.92         DQ        
       41.84  1:29.81  2:19.58       DQ                                    
 
Girls 11-14 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Championships
  1 Abrajan, Isabella         13 RSD-SI               2:23.30    2:20.48        
       31.36  1:07.04  1:44.14  2:20.48                                    
  2 Bartlett, Calysta         14 YST-CA               2:25.47    2:23.48        
       32.52  1:08.59  1:45.70  2:23.48                                    
  3 McKendry, Jodie           14 NOVA-CA              2:30.21    2:26.93        
       32.06  1:08.64  1:47.61  2:26.93                                    
  3 Mykkanen, Cameron         14 NOVA-CA              2:28.86    2:26.93        
       32.11  1:08.61  1:47.64  2:26.93                                    
  5 Tekawy, Michelle          13 AZOT-CA              2:36.51    2:29.16        
       33.32  1:10.92  1:50.14  2:29.16                                    
  6 Tran, Sarah               13 SWRD-CA              2:36.08    2:30.67        
       33.78  1:12.50  1:51.14  2:30.67                                    
  7 Palmroos, Maja            14 UN-18-SI             2:34.85    2:32.09        
       32.74  1:11.43  1:52.66  2:32.09                                    
  8 Kohlenberger, Piper       13 AZOT-CA              2:32.28    2:34.68        
       33.86  1:14.23  1:55.27  2:34.68                                    
Cosolations
  9 Bird, Emily               14 COTO-CA              2:38.07    2:31.49        
       35.10  1:13.46  1:53.78  2:31.49                                    
 10 Wolsey, Kayla             14 TRA-CA               2:37.87    2:33.32        
       34.18  1:13.09  1:53.70  2:33.32                                    
 11 Nguyen, Carolyn           13 NOVA-CA              2:40.22    2:34.48        
       33.69  1:12.72  1:52.56  2:34.48                                    
 12 Diaz, Emma                14 SCAL-CA              2:39.20    2:35.90        
       33.94  1:13.10  1:54.67  2:35.90                                    
 13 Lyon, Taylor              13 RSD-SI               2:41.30    2:38.03        
       35.12  1:14.09  1:54.95  2:38.03                                    
 14 Sanchez, Valeria          13 TRA-CA               2:40.62    2:38.30        
       35.83  1:16.65  1:58.03  2:38.30                                    
 15 Lowengrub, Collette       14 AZOT-CA              2:41.13    2:39.62        
       33.50  1:13.64  1:54.97  2:39.62                                    
 16 Collins, Cami             14 PAC-SI               2:39.17    2:40.28        
       35.92  1:15.72  1:57.65  2:40.28                                    
 
Girls 11-14 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Abrajan, Isabella         13 RSD-SI               2:19.16    2:23.30     q  
       31.97  1:09.52  1:47.43  2:23.30                                    
  2 Bartlett, Calysta         14 YST-CA               2:27.25    2:25.47     q  
       33.01  1:10.11  1:47.84  2:25.47                                    
  3 Mykkanen, Cameron         14 NOVA-CA              2:30.73    2:28.86     q  
       32.31  1:09.32  1:48.25  2:28.86                                    
  4 McKendry, Jodie           14 NOVA-CA              2:25.89    2:30.21     q  
       32.41  1:10.78  1:50.37  2:30.21                                    
  5 Kohlenberger, Piper       13 AZOT-CA              2:35.45    2:32.28     q  
       33.68  1:14.77  1:53.96  2:32.28                                    
  6 Palmroos, Maja            14 UN-18-SI             2:32.28    2:34.85     q  
       33.29  1:13.24  1:54.97  2:34.85                                    
  7 Tran, Sarah               13 SWRD-CA              2:29.62    2:36.08     q  
       35.17  1:13.26  1:54.32  2:36.08                                    
  8 Tekawy, Michelle          13 AZOT-CA              2:26.95    2:36.51     q  
       34.15  1:13.42  1:54.53  2:36.51                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Wolsey, Kayla             14 TRA-CA               2:46.54    2:37.87     q  
       34.99  1:15.22  1:56.47  2:37.87                                    
 10 Bird, Emily               14 COTO-CA              2:27.20    2:38.07     q  
       35.78  1:15.67  1:56.70  2:38.07                                    
 11 Collins, Cami             14 PAC-SI               2:34.96    2:39.17     q  
       34.72  1:14.45  1:56.21  2:39.17                                    
 12 Diaz, Emma                14 SCAL-CA              2:35.54    2:39.20     q  
       34.13  1:13.46  1:55.30  2:39.20                                    
 13 Nguyen, Carolyn           13 NOVA-CA              2:40.22    2:40.22     q  
       33.97  1:13.80  1:56.98  2:40.22                                    
 14 Boese, Natalia            13 RSD-SI               2:46.08    2:40.47     q  
       35.98  1:16.45  1:58.26  2:40.47                                    
 15 Sanchez, Valeria          13 TRA-CA               2:46.76    2:40.62     q  
       36.05  1:17.44  1:58.35  2:40.62                                    
 16 Lowengrub, Collette       14 AZOT-CA              2:33.20    2:41.13     q  
       34.86  1:14.89  1:57.41  2:41.13                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Lyon, Taylor              13 RSD-SI               2:45.12    2:41.30        
       35.19  1:15.07  1:57.43  2:41.30                                    
 18 Kampfer, Morgan           14 NOVA-CA              2:37.12    2:41.37        
       36.57  1:17.13  1:59.43  2:41.37                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Reguero, Samantha         13 COTO-CA              2:41.39    2:41.45        
       35.50  1:16.45  1:59.36  2:41.45                                    
 20 Vizzini, Karly            14 YST-CA               2:50.39    2:42.07        
       35.52  1:16.22  1:58.02  2:42.07                                    
 21 Steel, Isabelle           13 TCC-CA               2:42.74    2:42.49        
       33.44  1:12.80  1:55.96  2:42.49                                    
 22 Tanabe, Kae               14 TSM-CA               2:36.80    2:42.53        
       36.37  1:17.11  1:59.70  2:42.53                                    
 23 McQuay, Quinnley          13 NOVA-CA              2:42.31    2:43.26        
       35.78  1:16.45  1:59.01  2:43.26                                    
 24 Abalos, Leilani           12 UN-14-CA             2:39.92    2:43.82        
       36.08  1:16.80  1:59.42  2:43.82                                    
 25 Utsumi, Maiko             13 TRA-CA               2:45.24    2:44.32        
       36.08  1:16.90  2:00.45  2:44.32                                    
 26 Burger, Ava               14 RSD-SI               2:42.88    2:44.40        
       35.40  1:16.48  2:00.18  2:44.40                                    
 27 Luu, Jasmine              13 NOVA-CA              2:43.17    2:45.11        
       35.24  1:16.49  2:00.45  2:45.11                                    
 28 Whyte, Allyson            13 SCAL-CA              2:50.36    2:45.18        
       34.31  1:14.30  1:58.41  2:45.18                                    
 29 Ciborowski, Lauren        13 NOVA-CA              2:48.76    2:45.29        
       36.35  1:20.17  2:04.17  2:45.29                                    
 30 Wang, Iris                13 SCAL-CA              2:47.38    2:45.76        
       36.08  1:16.68  2:02.12  2:45.76                                    
 31 Slaton-Ramos, Ashley      14 SWRD-CA              2:42.33    2:46.20        
       36.28  1:17.94  2:01.55  2:46.20                                    
 32 Liebhardt, Vivien         13 BLUE-CA              2:40.90    2:46.23        
       34.73  1:16.39  1:59.88  2:46.23                                    
 33 Nguyen, Victoria          14 AZOT-CA              2:47.29    2:46.32        
       34.86  1:15.00  1:59.94  2:46.32                                    
 34 Hindman, Kyndall          14 LKWD-CA              2:46.08    2:46.49        
       36.03  1:18.08  2:03.82  2:46.49                                    
 35 Jin, Hannah               13 NOVA-CA              2:42.06    2:46.59        
       35.14  1:15.66  2:00.18  2:46.59                                    
 36 Harkins, Ruthie           11 NOVA-CA              2:45.43    2:47.58        
       36.80  1:20.00  2:04.95  2:47.58                                    
 37 Kusuma, Allyson           13 NOVA-CA              2:47.90    2:47.74        
       36.44  1:18.68  2:03.22  2:47.74                                    
 38 Armstrong, Kaitlyn        13 CCAQ-CA              2:46.43    2:48.45        
       37.24  1:20.54  2:05.50  2:48.45                                    
 39 Lowengrub, Hillary        11 AZOT-CA              2:49.24    2:48.77        
       36.07  1:19.04  2:04.54  2:48.77                                    
 40 Visoso, Maria             14 LKWD-CA              2:46.65    2:48.96        
       36.56  1:17.52  2:02.01  2:48.96                                    
 41 Wong, Kai                 13 SCAL-CA              2:50.65    2:49.44        
       35.52  1:18.84  2:02.88  2:49.44                                    
 42 Nguyen, Stephanie         13 GWSC-CA              2:48.29    2:50.04        
       37.84  1:20.64  2:05.12  2:50.04                                    
 43 Cho, Kate                 14 SCAL-CA              2:48.05    2:51.47        
       36.14  1:19.27  2:04.84  2:51.47                                    
 44 Madden, Rebecca           14 RSD-SI               2:51.40    2:53.45        
       36.54  1:20.74  2:07.09  2:53.45                                    
 45 Meinardi, Marta           14 NOVA-CA              2:49.61    2:54.48        
       37.12  1:21.54  2:08.05  2:54.48                                    
 46 Taguchi, Ai               11 SACA-CA              2:48.76    2:54.53        
       36.33  1:21.66  2:08.71  2:54.53                                    
 47 Fu, Claire                11 NOVA-CA              2:51.75    2:54.97        
       34.53  1:15.83  2:04.95  2:54.97                                    
 48 Zhang, Jennifer           14 NOVA-CA              2:49.71    2:56.34        
       36.71  1:20.59  2:08.19  2:56.34                                    
 49 Douglas, Nicole           13 PAC-SI               2:49.97    2:57.47        
       39.24  1:24.47  2:11.40  2:57.47                                    
 
Girls 11-14 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Championships
  1 Tekawy, Michelle          13 AZOT-CA              5:16.81    5:06.33        
       32.62  1:10.09  1:51.09  2:31.23  3:14.61  3:59.15  4:33.83  5:06.33
  2 McKendry, Jodie           14 NOVA-CA              5:18.63    5:06.35        
       31.45  1:07.63  1:48.14  2:28.18  3:12.64  3:57.82  4:32.74  5:06.35
  3 Brophy, Morgan            14 BLUE-CA              5:21.22    5:12.06        
       31.90  1:09.67  1:49.93  2:29.22  3:14.75  4:01.59  4:37.47  5:12.06
  4 Ciobanu, Denisa           14 TRA-CA               5:19.84    5:13.67        
       33.03  1:11.13  1:51.95  2:32.03  3:15.20  3:59.26  4:36.87  5:13.67
  5 Beaudet, Kylie            13 BLUE-CA              5:19.37    5:15.59        
       33.00  1:11.56  1:52.01  2:32.31  3:18.19  4:04.37  4:40.55  5:15.59
  6 Abrajan, Isabella         13 RSD-SI               5:17.12    5:16.05        
       32.04  1:10.06  1:51.05  2:31.73  3:20.35  4:08.82  4:43.47  5:16.05
  7 Rosmann, Sydney           14 AZOT-CA              5:23.21    5:20.46        
       33.81  1:12.03  1:53.06  2:33.57  3:20.86  4:07.96  4:44.69  5:20.46
  8 Cassiano, Katherine       14 GWSC-CA              5:27.71    5:21.07        
       33.25  1:12.36  1:55.93  2:38.43  3:23.73  4:09.48  4:46.64  5:21.07
Cosolations
  9 Mykkanen, Cameron         14 NOVA-CA              5:29.48    5:16.41        
       32.13  1:09.03  1:49.01  2:27.94  3:15.13  4:02.09  4:40.09  5:16.41
 10 Wendlandt, Chloe          14 DA-CA                5:32.21    5:29.21        
       33.25  1:11.38  1:54.35  2:36.45  3:26.27  4:16.97  4:53.70  5:29.21
 11 Yeh, Phoebe               13 AZOT-CA              5:31.84    5:30.74        
       33.64  1:14.00  1:59.93  2:44.52  3:30.41  4:16.73  4:54.34  5:30.74
 12 Kohlenberger, Piper       13 AZOT-CA              5:30.63    5:31.11        
       34.41  1:15.78  1:58.01  2:40.80  3:30.50  4:20.10  4:56.23  5:31.11
 13 Lowengrub, Collette       14 AZOT-CA              5:34.34    5:33.50        
       33.63  1:12.92  1:55.09  2:38.16  3:26.28  4:17.62  4:55.60  5:33.50
 14 Lyon, Taylor              13 RSD-SI               5:33.89    5:34.03        
       34.80  1:14.87  1:57.26  2:39.07  3:29.27  4:19.64  4:57.70  5:34.03
 15 Martinez, Alondra         14 FSON-CA              5:31.65    5:38.45        
       35.43  1:16.51  2:01.65  2:45.56  3:33.15  4:21.35  5:00.18  5:38.45
 -- Boese, Natalia            13 RSD-SI               5:28.74         DQ        
       35.44  1:14.81  1:56.94  2:37.56  3:24.96  4:12.61  4:50.01       DQ
 
Girls 11-14 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Tekawy, Michelle          13 AZOT-CA              5:09.62    5:16.81     q  
       34.00  1:13.07  1:54.36  2:34.51  3:19.98  4:05.98  4:41.93  5:16.81
  2 Abrajan, Isabella         13 RSD-SI               5:09.85    5:17.12     q  
       31.65  1:09.55  1:50.64  2:31.29  3:20.22  4:09.14  4:44.11  5:17.12
  3 McKendry, Jodie           14 NOVA-CA              5:11.87    5:18.63     q  
       32.56  1:10.19  1:52.53  2:34.38  3:20.04  4:06.25  4:42.60  5:18.63
  4 Beaudet, Kylie            13 BLUE-CA              5:38.19    5:19.37     q  
       33.70  1:14.09  1:55.24  2:36.37  3:21.42  4:06.43  4:42.62  5:19.37
  5 Ciobanu, Denisa           14 TRA-CA               5:22.52    5:19.84     q  
       33.56  1:11.75  1:52.97  2:34.38  3:18.93  4:04.33  4:42.68  5:19.84
  6 Brophy, Morgan            14 BLUE-CA              5:15.79    5:21.22     q  
       32.57  1:11.76  1:53.65  2:34.80  3:21.89  4:09.78  4:46.57  5:21.22
  7 Rosmann, Sydney           14 AZOT-CA              5:31.74    5:23.21     q  
       34.97  1:14.41  1:55.98  2:37.20  3:24.26  4:11.48  4:47.88  5:23.21
  8 Cassiano, Katherine       14 GWSC-CA              5:28.85    5:27.71     q  
       35.09  1:15.02  2:00.54  2:44.36  3:30.24  4:15.01  4:53.06  5:27.71
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Boese, Natalia            13 RSD-SI               5:29.88    5:28.74     q  
       36.15  1:15.13  1:57.42  2:38.22  3:26.51  4:14.06  4:52.38  5:28.74
 10 Mykkanen, Cameron         14 NOVA-CA              5:12.94    5:29.48     q  
       33.71  1:13.03  1:55.50  2:35.90  3:24.52  4:12.81  4:51.93  5:29.48
 11 Kohlenberger, Piper       13 AZOT-CA              5:44.50    5:30.63     q  
       34.12  1:15.16  1:57.46  2:39.72  3:28.67  4:17.11  4:55.16  5:30.63
 12 Martinez, Alondra         14 FSON-CA              5:45.51    5:31.65     q  
       34.86  1:14.91  1:58.26  2:40.87  3:27.12  4:14.42  4:53.20  5:31.65
 13 Yeh, Phoebe               13 AZOT-CA              5:35.10    5:31.84     q  
       34.09  1:14.17  1:59.89  2:44.49  3:31.34  4:18.56  4:56.31  5:31.84
 14 Wendlandt, Chloe          14 DA-CA                5:26.09    5:32.21     q  
       33.27  1:11.62  1:54.84  2:36.76  3:26.78  4:19.02  4:56.28  5:32.21
 15 Lyon, Taylor              13 RSD-SI               5:42.42    5:33.89     q  
       35.70  1:14.81  1:57.14  2:38.28  3:28.73  4:19.90  4:58.05  5:33.89
 16 Lowengrub, Collette       14 AZOT-CA              5:26.97    5:34.34     q  
       34.45  1:14.35  1:56.94  2:39.97  3:28.89  4:19.52  4:57.18  5:34.34
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Kusuma, Allyson           13 NOVA-CA              5:48.84    5:36.10        
       35.13  1:15.57  2:00.79  2:44.82  3:31.69  4:20.18  4:58.82  5:36.10
 18 Yanagawa, Marci           14 SCAL-CA              5:46.97    5:36.31        
       34.89  1:16.50  2:00.34  2:40.93  3:29.95  4:18.11  4:56.94  5:36.31
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Palmroos, Maja            14 UN-18-SI             5:41.09    5:36.50        
       33.13  1:12.00  1:56.83  2:41.65  3:29.90  4:19.35  4:58.89  5:36.50
 20 Collins, Cami             14 PAC-SI               5:28.09    5:37.50        
       35.13  1:15.31  1:59.37  2:42.23  3:34.62  4:26.53  5:03.68  5:37.50
 21 Nickerson, Rachel         14 GWSC-CA              5:39.81    5:37.61        
       35.61  1:17.15  2:00.23  2:43.77  3:33.21  4:21.67  5:00.84  5:37.61
 22 Burger, Ava               14 RSD-SI               5:35.87    5:38.45        
       35.23  1:16.98  2:01.55  2:46.07  3:33.72  4:21.86  5:01.24  5:38.45
 23 Jin, Hannah               13 NOVA-CA              5:41.85    5:39.07        
       34.14  1:13.78  1:57.35  2:40.37  3:31.46  4:22.41  5:00.93  5:39.07
 24 Kampfer, Morgan           14 NOVA-CA              5:34.22    5:39.42        
       36.51  1:17.39  2:00.53  2:43.95  3:34.01  4:24.99  5:02.82  5:39.42
 25 Schmidt, Revere           12 RSD-SI               5:38.44    5:39.82        
       35.17  1:17.87  2:03.55  2:48.62  3:36.05  4:23.89  5:02.25  5:39.82
 26 Utsumi, Maiko             13 TRA-CA               5:39.97    5:39.95        
       35.22  1:17.45  2:00.95  2:44.27  3:33.06  4:23.88  5:02.29  5:39.95
 27 Liebhardt, Vivien         13 BLUE-CA              5:37.55    5:40.17        
       35.54  1:17.19  2:01.36  2:45.02  3:32.86  4:21.50  5:00.87  5:40.17
 28 Ciborowski, Lauren        13 NOVA-CA              5:41.21    5:40.78        
       35.78  1:16.72  2:00.38  2:43.21  3:34.23  4:25.91  5:03.10  5:40.78
 29 Nelson, Jessie            13 CCAQ-CA              5:41.75    5:40.86        
       36.79  1:20.23  2:05.45  2:47.55  3:35.61  4:23.87  5:03.24  5:40.86
 30 Hindman, Kyndall          14 LKWD-CA              5:45.29    5:42.24        
       35.29  1:15.58  2:02.75  2:47.82  3:38.20  4:28.04  5:06.78  5:42.24
 31 Yamano, Kelsie            13 SCAT-CA              5:50.55    5:42.77        
       38.00  1:22.41  2:07.97  2:52.26  3:39.37  4:27.60  5:06.03  5:42.77
 32 Armstrong, Kaitlyn        13 CCAQ-CA              5:44.26    5:43.28        
       35.83  1:15.24  1:59.98  2:41.61  3:36.49  4:29.25  5:07.61  5:43.28
 33 Baker, Elyse              13 SWRD-CA              5:47.22    5:44.20        
       38.58  1:21.41  2:05.81  2:47.94  3:39.17  4:30.79  5:08.81  5:44.20
 34 Harkins, Ruthie           11 NOVA-CA              5:44.24    5:44.47        
       36.28  1:18.38  2:02.47  2:45.86  3:35.71  4:26.73  5:06.49  5:44.47
 35 Nguyen, Victoria          14 AZOT-CA              5:44.47    5:45.33        
       34.75  1:14.96  2:00.45  2:46.17  3:36.22  4:28.07  5:07.08  5:45.33
 36 Ryder, Kady               13 GWSC-CA              5:48.69    5:45.36        
       35.18  1:18.03  2:02.54  2:46.22  3:35.03  4:25.33  5:05.54  5:45.36
 37 Nunez, Alyssa             12 YST-CA               5:43.09    5:45.77        
       35.55  1:14.71  1:59.03  2:42.95  3:34.60  4:26.81  5:06.78  5:45.77
 38 Sokolow, Mattea           12 TSM-CA               5:49.12    5:45.98        
       39.63  1:25.59  2:08.05  2:50.87  3:40.93  4:29.69  5:08.91  5:45.98
 39 Wong, Kai                 13 SCAL-CA              5:51.23    5:46.08        
       35.69  1:17.62  2:01.98  2:44.41  3:34.74  4:26.04  5:06.12  5:46.08
 40 Guyette, Samantha         12 NOVA-CA              5:49.67    5:46.19        
       37.05  1:21.54  2:06.86  2:51.84  3:40.74  4:30.85  5:09.27  5:46.19
 41 Madden, Rebecca           14 RSD-SI               5:34.66    5:46.74        
       36.92  1:20.57  2:04.60  2:46.86  3:38.65  4:29.95  5:09.10  5:46.74
 42 Cho, Kate                 14 SCAL-CA              5:51.98    5:46.82        
       35.67  1:17.68  2:04.70  2:50.69  3:39.70  4:30.03  5:08.95  5:46.82
 43 Luu, Jasmine              13 NOVA-CA              5:46.62    5:47.20        
       34.50  1:15.61  2:00.96  2:45.33  3:34.97  4:26.22  5:06.89  5:47.20
 44 Baron, Miko               11 RSD-SI               5:49.33    5:47.22        
       36.39  1:20.77  2:05.89  2:50.44  3:40.90  4:32.07  5:09.45  5:47.22
 45 Tracy, Mary Kate          14 COTO-CA              5:51.16    5:48.36        
       38.22  1:25.16  2:08.05  2:52.21  3:40.05  4:29.08  5:09.19  5:48.36
 46 Schreiber, Sophia         13 AZOT-CA              5:44.94    5:48.39        
       35.99  1:18.77  2:04.88  2:49.62  3:39.65  4:30.91  5:09.81  5:48.39
 47 Slaton-Ramos, Ashley      14 SWRD-CA              5:51.05    5:49.48        
       35.03  1:16.51  2:01.80  2:46.36  3:39.57  4:33.53  5:11.53  5:49.48
 48 Holdsworth, Felicity      14 NOVA-CA              5:50.99    5:49.91        
       38.24  1:22.63  2:06.74  2:51.16  3:40.64  4:32.79  5:11.81  5:49.91
 49 Law, Alexandra            12 NOVA-CA              5:48.94    5:50.43        
       38.02  1:22.23  2:08.01  2:51.94  3:42.82  4:32.91  5:12.17  5:50.43
 50 Meinardi, Marta           14 NOVA-CA              5:47.13    5:51.47        
       36.82  1:21.23  2:06.58  2:51.58  3:41.58  4:32.51  5:12.23  5:51.47
 51 Stewart, Sophia           13 JCCW-CA              5:50.31    5:51.50        
       37.10  1:21.01  2:05.03  2:48.53  3:41.07  4:32.82  5:12.22  5:51.50
 52 Granados, Ashlyn          13 PDSC-CA              5:48.10    5:51.93        
       39.52  1:24.62  2:10.30  2:54.33  3:44.00  4:33.98  5:13.54  5:51.93
 53 Silberman, Danyelle       13 SET-CA               5:50.22    5:52.13        
       37.19  1:23.63  2:10.76  2:56.74  3:44.79  4:33.64  5:13.60  5:52.13
 54 Visoso, Maria             14 LKWD-CA              5:50.78    5:52.31        
       36.19  1:16.41  2:04.51  2:51.28  3:42.59  4:34.63  5:13.68  5:52.31
 55 Hansen, Taylor            13 NOVA-CA              5:46.45    5:52.87        
       37.08  1:24.68  2:08.17  2:52.28  3:43.05  4:33.38  5:13.72  5:52.87
 56 Malloy, Morganne          13 NOVA-CA              5:50.37    5:54.85        
       38.89  1:26.82  2:13.95  3:00.16  3:46.56  4:33.36  5:14.68  5:54.85
 57 Cinnamo, Ally             14 MESA-CA              5:51.32    5:55.87        
       37.40  1:22.62  2:11.74  2:56.84  3:46.62  4:36.38  5:17.18  5:55.87
 58 Lee, Corina               13 NOVA-CA              5:47.77    5:56.50        
       38.76  1:23.51  2:10.58  2:56.78  3:46.68  4:37.27  5:17.56  5:56.50
 59 Rothlein, Joslyn          13 MESA-CA              5:49.87    6:00.22        
       37.26  1:21.07  2:09.42  2:55.10  3:46.47  4:38.92  5:21.23  6:00.22
 
Girls 15 & Over 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Championships
  1 Garcia, Elise             17 SCAL-CA                27.04      26.55        
  2 Rhee, Rachel              16 RSD-SI                 26.59      26.77        
  3 Jackson, Mya              16 FSON-CA                27.24      27.13        
  4 Gharbaoui, Leanna         15 PAC-SI                 27.69      27.14        
  5 Davidson, Emma            16 SCAL-CA                27.48      27.47        
  6 Hsieh, Amanda             15 NOVA-CA                27.88      27.77        
  7 Judd, Ella                15 UN-10-CA               28.17      28.10        
  8 Adams, Mirai              15 TMEC-CA                28.34      28.47        
Cosolations
  9 Miles, Brittney           16 TMEC-CA                28.50      27.98        
 10 Ryan, Mia                 17 NCA-SI                 28.52      28.05        
 11 To, Charlotte             15 FSON-CA                28.81      28.58        
 12 Parahnevich, Liza         16 EAST-CA                28.53      28.62        
 13 Olson, Lilly              15 SCAL-CA                28.67      28.67        
 14 Chu, Kaitlyn              16 UN-06-CA               28.77      28.75        
 15 Natale, Julianna          15 RSD-SI                 28.90      28.89        
 16 Pouch, Rose               16 TRA-CA                 28.65      29.02        
 
Girls 15 & Over 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Rhee, Rachel              16 RSD-SI                 26.63      26.59     q  
  2 Garcia, Elise             17 SCAL-CA                25.93      27.04     q  
  3 Jackson, Mya              16 FSON-CA                26.90      27.24     q  
  4 Davidson, Emma            16 SCAL-CA                27.59      27.48     q  
  5 Gharbaoui, Leanna         15 PAC-SI                 27.44      27.69     q  
  6 Spitz, Ayla               16 NOVA-CA                26.72      27.73     q  
  7 Hsieh, Amanda             15 NOVA-CA                27.93      27.88     q  
  8 Judd, Ella                15 UN-10-CA               27.69      28.17     q  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Vitort, Lauren            17 NOVA-CA                26.99      28.25     q  
 10 Adams, Mirai              15 TMEC-CA                27.80      28.34     q  
 11 Matsushima, Sage          16 NOVA-CA                27.55      28.35     q  
 12 Hubel, Alex               20 BLUE-CA                27.81      28.49     q  
 13 Miles, Brittney           16 TMEC-CA                28.20      28.50     q  
 14 Ryan, Mia                 17 NCA-SI                 27.90      28.52     q  
 15 Parahnevich, Liza         16 EAST-CA                28.29      28.53     q  
 16 Pouch, Rose               16 TRA-CA                 28.61      28.65     q  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Olson, Lilly              15 SCAL-CA                28.17      28.67        
 18 Odgers, Isabelle          16 NOVA-CA                28.39      28.68        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Chu, Kaitlyn              16 UN-06-CA               28.61      28.77        
 20 To, Charlotte             15 FSON-CA                28.88      28.81        
 21 Natale, Julianna          15 RSD-SI                 27.49      28.90        
 22 Spitz, Zoe                16 NOVA-CA                27.69      28.97        
 22 Baldwin, Carli            16 MESA-CA                28.54      28.97        
 24 Whitney, Ellie            16 NOVA-CA                29.04      28.99        
 25 Treydte, Casslyn          15 FSON-CA                28.36      29.01        
 26 Kurosawa, Megu            16 BLUE-CA                28.47      29.05        
 27 Griswold, Bridget         16 SCAL-CA                28.89      29.11        
 28 Coffin, Leah              16 RSD-SI                 28.01      29.18        
 28 Bedley, Tyler             16 SET-CA                 29.47      29.18        
 30 Valenti, Gabby            16 SCAL-CA                28.62      29.20        
 31 Tiu, Sophia               15 AZOT-CA                29.26      29.21        
 31 Stevens, Dinny            17 NOVA-CA                28.50      29.21        
 33 Pham, Halan               16 NCA-SI                 29.27      29.28        
 33 Thomas, Katelyn           17 MESA-CA                28.44      29.28        
 35 Erickson, Shayla          16 NOVA-CA                29.07      29.29        
 35 Kitchens, Valerie         16 BLUE-CA                28.90      29.29        
 37 Tran, Catherine           17 JCCW-CA                29.09      29.33        
 38 Moore, Iliana             15 LKWD-CA                29.19      29.35        
 39 Zhu, Nancy                16 AZOT-CA                28.99      29.43        
 40 Tran, Ivy                 16 NOVA-CA                28.34      29.45        
 41 Ren, Lindsey              15 RSD-SI                 29.10      29.47        
 42 Chen, Olivia              16 NOVA-CA                28.67      29.50        
 42 Farrow, Hannah            16 NOVA-CA                28.48      29.50        
 44 Yasko, Carly              15 NOVA-CA                28.36      29.51        
 45 Koger, Cassie             16 UN-06-CA               29.18      29.52        
 46 Parker, Riley             15 NCA-SI                 29.27      29.56        
 46 Heaston, Emily            17 EAST-CA                28.83      29.56        
 48 Sur, Emily                16 EAST-CA                29.17      29.66        
 49 Padilla, Tori             15 RST-CA                 29.07      29.67        
 49 Crawford, Marja           17 MESA-CA                28.81      29.67        
 51 Payne, Jordan             18 NCA-SI                 27.50      29.71        
 51 Mac Pherson, Gabby        15 CCAQ-CA                28.32      29.71        
 53 Uhls, Trinity             17 MESA-CA                29.69      29.81        
 54 Fan, Fiona                15 NOVA-CA                29.88      29.93        
 55 Savoie, Ashley            15 NOVA-CA                28.35      29.98        
 56 McGrath, Riley            15 PDSC-CA                29.67      30.03        
 57 Chou, Evelyn              15 RSD-SI                 29.80      30.07        
 58 Matsushima, Terra         17 NOVA-CA                28.24      30.14        
 59 McGrath, Dana             17 NOVA-CA                28.62      30.16        
 60 Thompson, Danielle        16 JCCW-CA                29.78      30.22        
 61 Efseaff, Meghan           17 EAST-CA                29.50      30.27        
 62 Joe, Ashley               17 UN-10-CA               28.65      30.31        
 62 Blackard, Brooke          15 BLUE-CA                29.17      30.31        
 64 Potwardowski, Elizabeth   15 NCA-SI                 29.39      30.33        
 65 Tharwat, Mariam           17 GWSC-CA                29.18      30.43        
 66 Poor, Amanda              16 NOVA-CA                29.65      30.48        
 66 Lavan, Caitlyn            15 SSS-GU                 29.51      30.48        
 68 Katzmann, Caroline        17 MESA-CA                29.32      30.49        
 69 Pham, Lauren              15 NCA-SI                 29.26      30.53        
 70 Watson, Alyssa            15 NOVA-CA                28.00      30.55        
 70 Lee, Ashleigh             16 NOVA-CA                29.52      30.55        
 72 Wiese, Madeline           17 NOVA-CA                28.03      30.63        
 73 Faris, Katie              15 SCAT-CA                28.81      30.71        
 74 Rivers Altieri, Ocelli    16 TSM-CA                 29.26      30.74        
 75 Lindemann, Andrea         16 TMEC-CA                29.63      30.83        
 76 Weiland, Kate             15 JCCW-CA                29.10      30.93        
 77 Conklin, Camryn           16 SSS-GU                 29.72      30.98        
 78 Navarro, Mayah            17 FSON-CA                28.67      31.00        
 79 Garrard, Amelia           16 UN-06-CA               29.64      31.06        
 -- Ross, Camille             15 JCCW-CA                28.42     X28.02        
 -- Turner, Lindsay           15 NCA-SI                 28.23        DFS        
 
Girls 15 & Over 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Championships
  1 Garcia, Elise             17 SCAL-CA                58.07      57.76        
       27.87    57.76                                                      
  2 Rhee, Rachel              16 RSD-SI                 57.97      57.85        
       28.13    57.85                                                      
  3 Vitort, Lauren            17 NOVA-CA                59.34      58.75        
       28.31    58.75                                                      
  4 Davidson, Emma            16 SCAL-CA                59.52      58.76        
       28.32    58.76                                                      
  5 Hsieh, Amanda             15 NOVA-CA                59.09      58.96        
       28.30    58.96                                                      
  6 Navarro, Victoria         17 BLUE-CA                59.73      59.33        
       28.58    59.33                                                      
  7 Turner, Lindsay           15 NCA-SI                 59.84      59.37        
       28.69    59.37                                                      
  8 Jackson, Mya              16 FSON-CA              1:00.25    1:00.22        
       28.59  1:00.22                                                      
Cosolations
  9 Wright, Julia             17 NOVA-CA              1:00.54      59.33        
       28.74    59.33                                                      
 10 Pouch, Rose               16 TRA-CA               1:00.76      59.84        
       28.92    59.84                                                      
 11 Judd, Ella                15 UN-10-CA             1:00.59    1:00.20        
       29.33  1:00.20                                                      
 12 Najera, Karen             15 NOVA-CA              1:00.82    1:00.32        
       29.22  1:00.32                                                      
 13 Adams, Mirai              15 TMEC-CA              1:00.37    1:00.60        
       29.06  1:00.60                                                      
 14 Ryan, Mia                 17 NCA-SI               1:00.68    1:01.03        
       28.95  1:01.03                                                      
 15 Ross, Camille             15 JCCW-CA              1:00.61    1:01.05        
       29.32  1:01.05                                                      
 16 Natale, Julianna          15 RSD-SI               1:00.86    1:01.18        
       29.39  1:01.18                                                      
 
Girls 15 & Over 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Rhee, Rachel              16 RSD-SI                 57.51      57.97     q  
       27.88    57.97                                                      
  2 Garcia, Elise             17 SCAL-CA                57.39      58.07     q  
       28.25    58.07                                                      
  3 Hsieh, Amanda             15 NOVA-CA                58.88      59.09     q  
       28.45    59.09                                                      
  4 Vitort, Lauren            17 NOVA-CA                58.34      59.34     q  
       28.88    59.34                                                      
  5 Davidson, Emma            16 SCAL-CA                59.10      59.52     q  
       28.86    59.52                                                      
  6 Navarro, Victoria         17 BLUE-CA                57.94      59.73     q  
       28.83    59.73                                                      
  7 Turner, Lindsay           15 NCA-SI               1:02.04      59.84     q  
       28.97    59.84                                                      
  8 Jackson, Mya              16 FSON-CA                58.52    1:00.25     q  
       29.14  1:00.25                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Adams, Mirai              15 TMEC-CA              1:00.79    1:00.37     q  
       29.43  1:00.37                                                      
 10 Wright, Julia             17 NOVA-CA              1:01.21    1:00.54     q  
       29.12  1:00.54                                                      
 11 Judd, Ella                15 UN-10-CA             1:01.83    1:00.59     q  
       29.59  1:00.59                                                      
 12 Ross, Camille             15 JCCW-CA              1:01.73    1:00.61     q  
       29.62  1:00.61                                                      
 13 Ryan, Mia                 17 NCA-SI                 59.07    1:00.68     q  
       29.02  1:00.68                                                      
 14 Pouch, Rose               16 TRA-CA                 59.97    1:00.76     q  
       28.96  1:00.76                                                      
 15 Najera, Karen             15 NOVA-CA              1:01.88    1:00.82     q  
       29.42  1:00.82                                                      
 16 Natale, Julianna          15 RSD-SI                 59.78    1:00.86     q  
       29.99  1:00.86                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Gharbaoui, Leanna         15 PAC-SI               1:00.15    1:00.98        
       29.24  1:00.98                                                      
 18 Novosedliak, Kalie        17 NCA-SI               1:00.29    1:01.20        
       29.20  1:01.20                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Su, Stephanie             16 SWRD-CA              1:00.64    1:01.30        
       29.86  1:01.30                                                      
 20 Chu, Kaitlyn              16 UN-06-CA             1:01.08    1:01.50        
       29.66  1:01.50                                                      
 21 Sanchez, Mac              17 NCA-SI               1:00.55    1:01.53        
       29.75  1:01.53                                                      
 22 Mann, Jennifer            15 SCAL-CA              1:01.70    1:01.67        
       29.82  1:01.67                                                      
 23 Treydte, Casslyn          15 FSON-CA              1:00.26    1:01.73        
       30.08  1:01.73                                                      
 24 Whitney, Ellie            16 NOVA-CA              1:00.29    1:01.81        
       29.67  1:01.81                                                      
 25 Shimomura, Sidney         16 SCAL-CA              1:01.47    1:01.82        
       30.17  1:01.82                                                      
 26 Pham, Halan               16 NCA-SI               1:02.89    1:01.95        
       29.62  1:01.95                                                      
 27 Stevens, Dinny            17 NOVA-CA              1:01.78    1:01.99        
       30.07  1:01.99                                                      
 28 Kitchens, Valerie         16 BLUE-CA              1:00.75    1:02.00        
       30.14  1:02.00                                                      
 29 Moore, Iliana             15 LKWD-CA              1:02.93    1:02.02        
       30.30  1:02.02                                                      
 30 Tiu, Sophia               15 AZOT-CA              1:01.79    1:02.04        
       29.87  1:02.04                                                      
 31 Zhu, Nancy                16 AZOT-CA              1:01.51    1:02.27        
       29.82  1:02.27                                                      
 32 Pentlarge, Catie          15 NCA-SI               1:03.17    1:02.32        
       29.94  1:02.32                                                      
 33 Erickson, Shayla          16 NOVA-CA              1:02.95    1:02.34        
       30.50  1:02.34                                                      
 34 Wise, Tara                17 BLUE-CA              1:01.40    1:02.36        
       30.09  1:02.36                                                      
 35 Stephan, Anna             16 NCA-SI               1:03.51    1:02.40        
       30.19  1:02.40                                                      
 35 Griswold, Bridget         16 SCAL-CA              1:02.71    1:02.40        
       30.16  1:02.40                                                      
 37 Farrow, Hannah            16 NOVA-CA              1:00.94    1:02.62        
       30.34  1:02.62                                                      
 38 Baldwin, Carli            16 MESA-CA              1:01.30    1:02.63        
       30.09  1:02.63                                                      
 39 Karkoska, Kasey           16 NOVA-CA                59.41    1:02.68        
       29.87  1:02.68                                                      
 40 Liebzeit, Josie           15 LKWD-CA              1:03.01    1:02.69        
       30.44  1:02.69                                                      
 41 Roberts-Oliver, Tae       16 UN-03-CA             1:02.47    1:02.72        
       30.26  1:02.72                                                      
 42 Coffin, Leah              16 RSD-SI               1:03.04    1:02.74        
       30.40  1:02.74                                                      
 43 Parahnevich, Liza         16 EAST-CA              1:02.25    1:02.86        
       30.05  1:02.86                                                      
 43 Miles, Brittney           16 TMEC-CA              1:02.48    1:02.86        
       30.32  1:02.86                                                      
 45 Goode, Libby              17 SSS-GU               1:02.51    1:02.92        
       30.45  1:02.92                                                      
 46 Ren, Lindsey              15 RSD-SI               1:02.33    1:03.11        
       30.35  1:03.11                                                      
 47 Woolfenden, Kimmy         15 SCAL-CA              1:01.39    1:03.17        
       30.43  1:03.17                                                      
 48 Caruso, Caitlin           16 NOVA-CA              1:02.09    1:03.32        
       30.41  1:03.32                                                      
 49 Valenti, Gabby            16 SCAL-CA              1:03.03    1:03.40        
       30.87  1:03.40                                                      
 50 Uhls, Trinity             17 MESA-CA              1:03.29    1:03.45        
       30.38  1:03.45                                                      
 50 Weber, Yael               16 NOVA-CA              1:03.69    1:03.45        
       30.77  1:03.45                                                      
 52 Bernhardt, Kyra           16 NOVA-CA              1:02.88    1:03.53        
       30.56  1:03.53                                                      
 53 Crawford, Marja           17 MESA-CA              1:03.72    1:03.54        
       30.89  1:03.54                                                      
 54 To, Charlotte             15 FSON-CA              1:02.27    1:03.58        
       30.38  1:03.58                                                      
 55 Mac Pherson, Gabby        15 CCAQ-CA              1:01.94    1:03.92        
       30.63  1:03.92                                                      
 55 Gonik, Julia              16 NOVA-CA              1:02.69    1:03.92        
       30.88  1:03.92                                                      
 57 Olson, Lilly              15 SCAL-CA              1:00.84    1:04.00        
       29.94  1:04.00                                                      
 57 Heaston, Emily            17 EAST-CA              1:02.97    1:04.00        
       31.34  1:04.00                                                      
 59 Koger, Cassie             16 UN-06-CA             1:02.64    1:04.02        
       30.67  1:04.02                                                      
 59 Roemer, Peyton            17 SSS-GU               1:03.25    1:04.02        
       30.92  1:04.02                                                      
 61 Tran, Catherine           17 JCCW-CA              1:03.11    1:04.09        
       29.91  1:04.09                                                      
 62 Tran, Ivy                 16 NOVA-CA              1:02.47    1:04.23        
       30.65  1:04.23                                                      
 63 Nugent, Katie             15 UN-10-CA             1:01.52    1:04.26        
       30.39  1:04.26                                                      
 64 Kaur, Gurleen             16 NCA-SI               1:02.75    1:04.27        
       31.09  1:04.27                                                      
 65 Keeling, Allison          15 FSON-CA              1:03.28    1:04.33        
       31.40  1:04.33                                                      
 66 Efseaff, Meghan           17 EAST-CA              1:03.38    1:04.52        
       31.10  1:04.52                                                      
 67 Thompson, Danielle        16 JCCW-CA              1:03.97    1:04.55        
       30.83  1:04.55                                                      
 68 Bedley, Tyler             16 SET-CA               1:04.14    1:04.62        
       30.66  1:04.62                                                      
 69 Parker, Riley             15 NCA-SI               1:03.92    1:04.64        
       31.02  1:04.64                                                      
 70 Savoie, Ashley            15 NOVA-CA              1:02.29    1:04.74        
       30.44  1:04.74                                                      
 71 Ditsworth, Makena         15 SCAL-CA              1:03.00    1:04.81        
       31.61  1:04.81                                                      
 72 Padilla, Tori             15 RST-CA               1:03.48    1:05.01        
       30.93  1:05.01                                                      
 73 Lingenfelter, Sarah       16 YST-CA               1:03.30    1:05.12        
       31.42  1:05.12                                                      
 74 Poor, Amanda              16 NOVA-CA              1:02.72    1:05.16        
       31.32  1:05.16                                                      
 75 Pham, Lauren              15 NCA-SI               1:02.86    1:05.23        
       31.20  1:05.23                                                      
 76 Joe, Ashley               17 UN-10-CA             1:03.31    1:05.36        
       31.03  1:05.36                                                      
 76 Payne, Jordan             18 NCA-SI               1:01.86    1:05.36        
       30.70  1:05.36                                                      
 78 Conklin, Camryn           16 SSS-GU               1:03.58    1:05.45        
       31.53  1:05.45                                                      
 79 Katzmann, Caroline        17 MESA-CA              1:03.11    1:05.47        
       31.24  1:05.47                                                      
 80 Lindemann, Andrea         16 TMEC-CA              1:04.00    1:05.69        
       31.77  1:05.69                                                      
 81 Rivers Altieri, Ocelli    16 TSM-CA               1:02.46    1:05.98        
       31.52  1:05.98                                                      
 82 Setlich, Jacqueline       17 AZOT-CA              1:02.29    1:06.18        
       31.37  1:06.18                                                      
 83 Garrard, Amelia           16 UN-06-CA             1:03.91    1:06.70        
       32.98  1:06.70                                                      
 84 Thomas, Katelyn           17 MESA-CA              1:00.07    1:06.73        
       31.55  1:06.73                                                      
 85 Wiese, Madeline           17 NOVA-CA              1:01.04    1:07.08        
       31.58  1:07.08                                                      
 86 Faris, Katie              15 SCAT-CA              1:03.09    1:07.32        
       31.97  1:07.32                                                      
 87 Lavan, Caitlyn            15 SSS-GU               1:03.87    1:07.43        
       32.11  1:07.43                                                      
 -- Hubel, Alex               20 BLUE-CA                58.71   X1:00.30        
       29.04  1:00.30                                                      
 -- Kurosawa, Megu            16 BLUE-CA              1:02.04   X1:02.88        
       29.97  1:02.88                                                      
 -- Chen, Olivia              16 NOVA-CA              1:02.74   X1:04.18        
       30.76  1:04.18                                                      
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Championships
  1 Garcia, Elise             17 SCAL-CA              2:08.15    2:05.02        
       28.77  1:00.04  1:32.60  2:05.02                                    
  2 Vitort, Lauren            17 NOVA-CA              2:09.77    2:05.58        
       29.78  1:01.73  1:33.75  2:05.58                                    
  3 Navarro, Victoria         17 BLUE-CA              2:09.77    2:06.88        
       29.65  1:02.06  1:34.71  2:06.88                                    
  4 Treydte, Casslyn          15 FSON-CA              2:10.87    2:08.09        
       30.07  1:02.64  1:35.33  2:08.09                                    
  5 Pouch, Rose               16 TRA-CA               2:08.67    2:08.46        
       29.42  1:01.24  1:34.62  2:08.46                                    
  6 Odgers, Isabelle          16 NOVA-CA              2:10.64    2:08.51        
       29.62  1:02.32  1:35.68  2:08.51                                    
  7 Pentlarge, Jessica        17 NCA-SI               2:09.36    2:09.79        
       29.37  1:02.75  1:36.52  2:09.79                                    
  8 Ryan, Mia                 17 NCA-SI               2:11.08    2:10.33        
       30.00  1:02.83  1:36.90  2:10.33                                    
Cosolations
  9 Degn, Mackenzie           15 NOVA-CA              2:13.05    2:05.46        
       28.48  1:00.79  1:33.36  2:05.46                                    
 10 Hsieh, Amanda             15 NOVA-CA              2:11.10    2:06.44        
       29.36  1:01.36  1:33.78  2:06.44                                    
 11 Wright, Julia             17 NOVA-CA              2:13.23    2:08.87        
       30.54  1:03.00  1:36.26  2:08.87                                    
 12 Bram, Isabella            16 NCA-SI               2:11.90    2:11.16        
       30.50  1:03.91  1:37.65  2:11.16                                    
 13 Najera, Karen             15 NOVA-CA              2:11.75    2:11.57        
       29.71  1:02.37  1:36.75  2:11.57                                    
 14 Wise, Tara                17 BLUE-CA              2:13.18    2:12.59        
       30.13  1:03.15  1:37.52  2:12.59                                    
 15 Adams, Mirai              15 TMEC-CA              2:13.14    2:13.21        
       30.64  1:03.76  1:38.10  2:13.21                                    
 16 Mann, Jennifer            15 SCAL-CA              2:11.33    2:15.12        
       30.88  1:04.00  1:38.94  2:15.12                                    
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Garcia, Elise             17 SCAL-CA              2:05.89    2:08.15     q  
       29.76  1:01.98  1:35.18  2:08.15                                    
  2 Pouch, Rose               16 TRA-CA               2:06.22    2:08.67     q  
       29.93  1:02.31  1:35.42  2:08.67                                    
  3 Pentlarge, Jessica        17 NCA-SI               2:05.99    2:09.36     q  
       29.24  1:02.18  1:36.06  2:09.36                                    
  4 Vitort, Lauren            17 NOVA-CA              2:04.53    2:09.77     q  
       30.79  1:03.55  1:36.62  2:09.77                                    
  4 Navarro, Victoria         17 BLUE-CA              2:03.66    2:09.77     q  
       30.57  1:03.56  1:36.62  2:09.77                                    
  6 Odgers, Isabelle          16 NOVA-CA              2:15.41    2:10.64     q  
       29.81  1:02.84  1:36.90  2:10.64                                    
  7 Treydte, Casslyn          15 FSON-CA              2:09.90    2:10.87     q  
       31.05  1:04.18  1:37.99  2:10.87                                    
  8 Ryan, Mia                 17 NCA-SI               2:08.26    2:11.08     q  
       29.88  1:02.51  1:36.73  2:11.08                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Hsieh, Amanda             15 NOVA-CA              2:05.69    2:11.10     q  
       30.93  1:04.12  1:37.47  2:11.10                                    
 10 Mann, Jennifer            15 SCAL-CA              2:10.86    2:11.33     q  
       31.96  1:05.46  1:38.81  2:11.33                                    
 11 Najera, Karen             15 NOVA-CA              2:12.92    2:11.75     q  
       30.82  1:04.42  1:38.38  2:11.75                                    
 12 Bram, Isabella            16 NCA-SI               2:14.78    2:11.90     q  
       31.23  1:04.57  1:38.32  2:11.90                                    
 13 Degn, Mackenzie           15 NOVA-CA              2:04.05    2:13.05     q  
       29.36  1:03.29  1:38.15  2:13.05                                    
 14 Adams, Mirai              15 TMEC-CA              2:12.68    2:13.14     q  
       30.60  1:04.39  1:38.68  2:13.14                                    
 15 Wise, Tara                17 BLUE-CA              2:10.91    2:13.18     q  
       31.41  1:04.63  1:38.61  2:13.18                                    
 16 Wright, Julia             17 NOVA-CA              2:08.13    2:13.23     q  
       31.00  1:04.50  1:38.96  2:13.23                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Judson, Caroline          15 FSON-CA              2:16.46    2:13.27        
       31.87  1:05.68  1:40.04  2:13.27                                    
 18 Weber, Yael               16 NOVA-CA              2:13.65    2:13.56        
       31.28  1:04.60  1:38.98  2:13.56                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Empey, Rhys               18 UN-02-CA             2:16.44    2:14.04        
       31.44  1:05.20  1:39.89  2:14.04                                    
 20 Yasko, Carly              15 NOVA-CA              2:08.56    2:14.50        
       31.24  1:05.49  1:40.10  2:14.50                                    
 21 Natale, Julianna          15 RSD-SI               2:17.83    2:15.53        
       32.31  1:07.01  1:42.28  2:15.53                                    
 21 Liebzeit, Josie           15 LKWD-CA              2:12.49    2:15.53        
       32.15  1:06.58  1:41.37  2:15.53                                    
 23 Roemer, Peyton            17 SSS-GU               2:16.85    2:16.47        
       31.31  1:05.62  1:40.97  2:16.47                                    
 24 Gharbaoui, Leanna         15 PAC-SI               2:11.31    2:16.52        
       31.28  1:05.41  1:40.91  2:16.52                                    
 25 Ross, Camille             15 JCCW-CA              2:17.20    2:16.60        
       31.22  1:05.75  1:41.59  2:16.60                                    
 26 Kitchens, Valerie         16 BLUE-CA              2:12.24    2:16.80        
       31.94  1:06.01  1:41.26  2:16.80                                    
 27 Keeling, Allison          15 FSON-CA              2:09.02    2:16.90        
       31.76  1:06.14  1:41.51  2:16.90                                    
 28 Roberts-Oliver, Tae       16 UN-03-CA             2:14.29    2:17.02        
       31.31  1:05.19  1:40.83  2:17.02                                    
 29 Uhls, Trinity             17 MESA-CA              2:17.08    2:17.03        
       31.42  1:05.93  1:41.64  2:17.03                                    
 30 Baldwin, Carli            16 MESA-CA              2:19.18    2:17.24        
       31.40  1:05.99  1:41.66  2:17.24                                    
 31 Chou, Evelyn              15 RSD-SI               2:16.36    2:17.29        
       32.51  1:07.63  1:42.77  2:17.29                                    
 32 Stephan, Anna             16 NCA-SI               2:19.00    2:17.82        
       33.02  1:08.01  1:43.29  2:17.82                                    
 33 Tiu, Sophia               15 AZOT-CA              2:14.38    2:18.20        
       31.61  1:06.28  1:42.69  2:18.20                                    
 34 Katzmann, Caroline        17 MESA-CA              2:17.92    2:18.47        
       32.00  1:06.29  1:41.73  2:18.47                                    
 35 Gomez, Arely              15 TSM-CA               2:18.04    2:18.52        
       32.44  1:07.53  1:43.49  2:18.52                                    
 36 Miles, Brittney           16 TMEC-CA              2:11.31    2:18.57        
       31.96  1:06.77  1:42.77  2:18.57                                    
 37 Santala, Kate             15 DA-CA                2:19.02    2:19.01        
       31.66  1:07.18  1:43.08  2:19.01                                    
 38 Koger, Cassie             16 UN-06-CA             2:15.80    2:19.05        
       32.51  1:08.33  1:45.28  2:19.05                                    
 39 Caruso, Caitlin           16 NOVA-CA              2:16.86    2:19.21        
       31.79  1:06.89  1:43.26  2:19.21                                    
 40 Nugent, Katie             15 UN-10-CA             2:15.08    2:19.53        
       31.84  1:06.79  1:43.19  2:19.53                                    
 41 Rivers Altieri, Ocelli    16 TSM-CA               2:15.83    2:20.44        
       32.46  1:07.47  1:43.95  2:20.44                                    
 42 Mac Pherson, Gabby        15 CCAQ-CA              2:11.01    2:20.46        
       31.98  1:07.39  1:44.37  2:20.46                                    
 43 Estey, Neely              17 YST-CA               2:17.40    2:20.52        
       33.06  1:08.45  1:44.89  2:20.52                                    
 44 Needell, Caroline         16 UN-02-CA             2:15.81    2:20.63        
       32.21  1:07.46  1:44.17  2:20.63                                    
 45 Goode, Libby              17 SSS-GU               2:15.21    2:20.90        
       32.40  1:08.64  1:45.43  2:20.90                                    
 46 Jackson, Mya              16 FSON-CA              2:15.39    2:21.15        
       31.03  1:06.64  1:42.83  2:21.15                                    
 47 Calaiacovo, Haley         16 NOVA-CA              2:11.39    2:21.18        
       32.43  1:08.25  1:44.65  2:21.18                                    
 48 Savoie, Ashley            15 NOVA-CA              2:17.34    2:21.24        
       32.48  1:07.32  1:44.00  2:21.24                                    
 49 Joe, Ashley               17 UN-10-CA             2:17.31    2:21.57        
       32.56  1:08.35  1:45.36  2:21.57                                    
 50 Olson, Lilly              15 SCAL-CA              2:14.91    2:22.31        
       32.66  1:08.85  1:46.40  2:22.31                                    
 51 Loyd, Cate                15 COTO-CA              2:19.00    2:24.71        
       33.16  1:09.58  1:47.26  2:24.71                                    
 52 Wiese, Madeline           17 NOVA-CA              2:17.27    2:25.06        
       32.92  1:09.16  1:47.47  2:25.06                                    
 53 Conklin, Camryn           16 SSS-GU               2:18.06    2:25.73        
       32.83  1:09.16  1:47.29  2:25.73                                    
 -- Arne, Abigail**           15 NOVA-CA              1:33.98         X         
 -- Aulis, Marleigh           19 FSON-CA              2:12.28   X2:14.03        
       31.59  1:05.20  1:39.66  2:14.03                                    
 -- Hubel, Alex               20 BLUE-CA              2:07.63         DQ        
       30.70  1:04.34  1:39.15       DQ                                    
 
Girls 15 & Over 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Championships
  1 Novosedliak, Kalie        17 NCA-SI               4:25.86    4:24.26        
       30.53  1:03.45  1:36.91  2:10.37  2:43.80  3:17.36  3:50.84  4:24.26
  2 Wright, Julia             17 NOVA-CA              4:30.03    4:25.15        
       30.61  1:03.77  1:37.43  2:11.57  2:45.81  3:19.82  3:52.87  4:25.15
  3 Brooker, Anna             15 NCA-SI               4:33.80    4:27.29        
       30.93  1:04.39  1:38.45  2:12.32  2:46.22  3:20.14  3:54.05  4:27.29
  4 Navarro, Victoria         17 BLUE-CA              4:32.97    4:28.14        
       31.22  1:04.86  1:39.00  2:13.33  2:47.33  3:21.30  3:55.07  4:28.14
  5 Vitort, Lauren            17 NOVA-CA              4:31.50    4:29.77        
       30.13  1:02.60  1:36.32  2:10.83  2:45.50  3:20.43  3:55.27  4:29.77
  6 Turner, Lindsay           15 NCA-SI               4:33.25    4:33.28        
       31.26  1:05.03  1:39.40  2:13.98  2:48.60  3:23.58  3:58.52  4:33.28
  7 Bram, Isabella            16 NCA-SI               4:33.58    4:33.41        
       31.11  1:05.04  1:39.45  2:14.12  2:48.96  3:23.69  3:58.78  4:33.41
  8 Pouch, Rose               16 TRA-CA               4:33.81    4:37.32        
       30.66  1:04.57  1:39.46  2:14.78  2:50.19  3:25.90  4:01.68  4:37.32
Cosolations
  9 Sproul, Brynn             16 TRA-CA               4:37.98    4:32.69        
       30.92  1:04.99  1:39.79  2:14.72  2:49.76  3:24.83  3:59.06  4:32.69
 10 Miles, Brittney           16 TMEC-CA              4:37.58    4:33.79        
       31.30  1:05.26  1:39.45  2:14.42  2:49.28  3:23.89  3:59.10  4:33.79
 11 Odgers, Isabelle          16 NOVA-CA              4:37.78    4:35.34        
       31.01  1:05.17  1:40.16  2:15.37  2:51.05  3:26.92  4:02.52  4:35.34
 12 Weber, Yael               16 NOVA-CA              4:36.98    4:35.56        
       31.24  1:04.57  1:39.18  2:14.06  2:49.37  3:24.85  4:00.44  4:35.56
 13 Calaiacovo, Haley         16 NOVA-CA              4:39.24    4:37.53        
       30.84  1:04.61  1:38.84  2:14.14  2:50.02  3:26.40  4:02.43  4:37.53
 14 Thomas, Mia               16 NCA-SI               4:41.34    4:37.80        
       31.17  1:05.90  1:41.30  2:16.92  2:52.77  3:28.58  4:03.84  4:37.80
 15 Ryan, Mia                 17 NCA-SI               4:37.64    4:40.74        
       30.31  1:04.32  1:39.52  2:15.22  2:51.54  3:28.08  4:04.89  4:40.74
 16 Adams, Mirai              15 TMEC-CA              4:41.09    4:47.19        
       30.83  1:05.68  1:40.70  2:16.69  2:53.46  3:31.49  4:09.55  4:47.19
 
Girls 15 & Over 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Novosedliak, Kalie        17 NCA-SI               4:27.79    4:25.86     q  
       30.86  1:04.56  1:38.01  2:11.44  2:44.83  3:18.54  3:52.71  4:25.86
  2 Wright, Julia             17 NOVA-CA              4:28.15    4:30.03     q  
       30.91  1:04.44  1:38.80  2:13.13  2:48.00  3:22.78  3:56.95  4:30.03
  3 Vitort, Lauren            17 NOVA-CA              4:27.40    4:31.50     q  
       31.80  1:05.58  1:40.06  2:15.00  2:49.53  3:24.26  3:58.19  4:31.50
  4 Navarro, Victoria         17 BLUE-CA              4:21.23    4:32.97     q  
       31.91  1:06.60  1:41.63  2:16.84  2:51.53  3:26.15  4:00.19  4:32.97
  5 Turner, Lindsay           15 NCA-SI               4:26.60    4:33.25     q  
       31.43  1:05.89  1:40.74  2:15.70  2:50.28  3:24.80  3:59.33  4:33.25
  6 Bram, Isabella            16 NCA-SI               4:33.69    4:33.58     q  
       31.48  1:05.96  1:40.61  2:15.31  2:50.06  3:25.39  3:59.72  4:33.58
  7 Brooker, Anna             15 NCA-SI               4:32.69    4:33.80     q  
       31.55  1:06.09  1:40.83  2:15.58  2:50.01  3:24.74  3:59.24  4:33.80
  8 Pouch, Rose               16 TRA-CA               4:28.79    4:33.81     q  
       31.05  1:05.15  1:40.12  2:15.42  2:50.44  3:25.26  3:59.91  4:33.81
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Weber, Yael               16 NOVA-CA              4:34.05    4:36.98     q  
       31.84  1:05.79  1:40.65  2:15.84  2:51.27  3:26.96  4:02.29  4:36.98
 10 Aulis, Marleigh           19 FSON-CA              4:37.69    4:37.24     q  
       31.93  1:06.17  1:40.95  2:16.14  2:51.64  3:27.18  4:02.57  4:37.24
 11 Miles, Brittney           16 TMEC-CA              4:40.13    4:37.58     q  
       32.08  1:06.20  1:41.19  2:16.16  2:51.39  3:27.05  4:02.97  4:37.58
 12 Ryan, Mia                 17 NCA-SI               4:27.02    4:37.64     q  
       31.25  1:05.80  1:40.85  2:16.55  2:52.08  3:27.42  4:02.67  4:37.64
 13 Odgers, Isabelle          16 NOVA-CA              4:44.11    4:37.78     q  
       31.21  1:06.43  1:41.88  2:17.54  2:52.71  3:28.57  4:03.76  4:37.78
 14 Sproul, Brynn             16 TRA-CA               4:47.51    4:37.98     q  
       31.73  1:06.37  1:41.99  2:17.53  2:53.32  3:29.17  4:04.11  4:37.98
 15 Calaiacovo, Haley         16 NOVA-CA              4:32.90    4:39.24     q  
       32.12  1:07.05  1:42.97  2:18.73  2:54.95  3:30.24  4:05.41  4:39.24
 16 Adams, Mirai              15 TMEC-CA              4:44.67    4:41.09     q  
       31.81  1:06.82  1:42.60  2:18.93  2:54.21  3:30.27  4:06.26  4:41.09
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Empey, Rhys               18 UN-02-CA             4:31.33   J4:41.09        
       32.84  1:08.55  1:44.36  2:20.16  2:55.22  3:30.56  4:05.68  4:41.09
 18 Thomas, Mia               16 NCA-SI               4:31.61    4:41.34        
       32.38  1:07.46  1:43.32  2:19.17  2:54.96  3:30.79  4:06.54  4:41.34
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Keeling, Allison          15 FSON-CA              4:29.54    4:43.55        
       31.93  1:06.71  1:42.61  2:18.61  2:55.23  3:31.45  4:08.11  4:43.55
 20 Najera, Karen             15 NOVA-CA              4:48.11    4:43.56        
       31.72  1:06.60  1:42.42  2:18.61  2:54.93  3:32.09  4:08.78  4:43.56
 21 Liebzeit, Josie           15 LKWD-CA              4:39.14    4:44.14        
       32.77  1:07.86  1:43.44  2:19.06  2:55.24  3:31.93  4:08.11  4:44.14
 22 Stephan, Anna             16 NCA-SI               4:40.29    4:44.67        
       32.06  1:06.99  1:42.80  2:18.66  2:54.53  3:31.28  4:08.09  4:44.67
 23 Ren, Lindsey              15 RSD-SI               4:45.52    4:45.02        
       33.31  1:09.21  1:45.70  2:22.03  2:58.50  3:34.99  4:11.06  4:45.02
 24 Kitchens, Valerie         16 BLUE-CA              4:41.17    4:45.34        
       33.15  1:08.78  1:45.36  2:22.17  2:58.58  3:34.72  4:10.52  4:45.34
 25 Mann, Jennifer            15 SCAL-CA              4:45.05    4:45.40        
       33.19  1:09.18  1:45.44  2:22.29  2:58.14  3:34.80  4:10.80  4:45.40
 26 Dorough, Deidra           21 TRA-CA               4:51.07    4:46.10        
       33.73  1:10.23  1:46.84  2:23.00  2:59.38  3:35.50  4:11.48  4:46.10
 27 Wise, Tara                17 BLUE-CA              4:49.97    4:46.30        
       33.13  1:09.48  1:46.56  2:23.49  3:00.07  3:36.04  4:11.32  4:46.30
 28 Spitz, Zoe                16 NOVA-CA              4:38.70    4:47.61        
       32.57  1:08.09  1:44.98  2:21.90  2:58.40  3:35.27  4:11.63  4:47.61
 29 Gomez, Arely              15 TSM-CA               4:48.81    4:47.90        
       34.75  1:11.72  1:48.44  2:24.71  3:00.99  3:37.33  4:13.09  4:47.90
 30 Chou, Evelyn              15 RSD-SI               4:43.88    4:49.63        
       32.66  1:08.88  1:46.11  2:23.50  3:00.32  3:37.69  4:14.53  4:49.63
 31 Ryan, Keely               15 NCA-SI               4:48.70    4:50.46        
       32.87  1:09.25  1:46.78  2:23.94  3:01.05  3:38.15  4:14.89  4:50.46
 32 Santala, Kate             15 DA-CA                4:48.07    4:51.36        
       32.99  1:08.82  1:45.77  2:22.79  3:00.63  3:37.44  4:15.27  4:51.36
 33 Mac Pherson, Gabby        15 CCAQ-CA              4:35.80    4:52.30        
       32.73  1:08.22  1:44.71  2:22.40  3:00.40  3:38.85  4:16.64  4:52.30
 34 Estey, Neely              17 YST-CA               4:47.76    4:54.04        
       33.51  1:09.65  1:46.87  2:24.35  3:02.00  3:39.75  4:17.46  4:54.04
 35 Goode, Libby              17 SSS-GU               4:44.95    4:54.46        
       33.27  1:10.48  1:48.48  2:26.06  3:03.85  3:41.63  4:18.81  4:54.46
 36 Roemer, Peyton            17 SSS-GU               4:35.39    4:54.64        
       32.82  1:08.82  1:45.68  2:23.61  3:01.69  3:39.67  4:17.57  4:54.64
 37 Needell, Caroline         16 UN-02-CA             4:41.79    4:55.41        
       33.15  1:09.48  1:46.49  2:24.07  3:01.88  3:40.21  4:18.43  4:55.41
 38 Rivers Altieri, Ocelli    16 TSM-CA               4:45.98    4:55.81        
       33.28  1:09.04           2:24.33  3:02.43  3:40.62  4:18.63  4:55.81
 39 Jean, Mikayla             17 FSON-CA              4:46.65    4:57.39        
       33.45  1:09.97  1:47.34  2:25.14  3:03.55  3:42.03  4:20.08  4:57.39
 40 Ditsworth, Makena         15 SCAL-CA              4:34.52    4:57.54        
       33.65  1:10.64  1:47.84  2:25.80  3:03.80  3:41.71  4:20.38  4:57.54
 41 Kaur, Gurleen             16 NCA-SI               4:54.63    4:59.62        
       33.19  1:10.02  1:47.56  2:25.47  3:04.15  3:43.12  4:22.04  4:59.62
 42 Montano, Maddie           16 FSON-CA              4:51.81    5:01.27        
       34.18  1:11.31  1:49.17  2:27.27  3:05.92  3:44.78  4:23.63  5:01.27
 43 Poor, Amanda              16 NOVA-CA              4:51.33    5:01.39        
       34.22  1:11.79  1:49.40  2:27.58  3:05.47  3:44.52  4:23.30  5:01.39
 44 Shahnazarian, Renee       16 RSD-SI               4:54.11    5:03.99        
       34.51  1:11.57  1:49.73  2:28.29  3:07.26  3:46.56  4:25.72  5:03.99
 -- Arne, Abigail**           15 NOVA-CA              3:21.35         X         
 
Girls 15 & Over 800 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Degn, Mackenzie           15 NOVA-CA              9:19.10    9:08.75        
       30.69  1:04.33  1:38.73  2:12.90  2:47.49  3:22.15  3:56.78  4:31.69
     5:06.93  5:41.72  6:16.68  6:51.25  7:25.91  8:00.61  8:35.41  9:08.75
  2 Bram, Isabella            16 NCA-SI               9:31.90    9:13.43        
       32.33  1:07.15  1:41.99  2:16.59  2:51.15  3:25.70  4:00.27  4:34.78
     5:09.51  5:44.20  6:19.04  6:53.90  7:28.86  8:03.87  8:39.33  9:13.43
  3 Navarro, Victoria         17 BLUE-CA              9:36.92    9:22.90        
       32.89  1:08.53  1:44.24  2:20.05  2:55.99  3:31.93  4:08.09  4:44.39
     5:20.11  5:55.64  6:31.56  7:06.80  7:41.91  8:16.33  8:50.07  9:22.90
  4 Ryan, Mia                 17 NCA-SI               9:29.99    9:24.87        
       31.77  1:06.60  1:41.90  2:17.04  2:52.47  3:28.04  4:03.93  4:39.60
     5:15.56  5:51.25  6:27.26  7:03.14  7:39.13  8:14.60  8:49.56  9:24.87
  5 Weber, Yael               16 NOVA-CA              9:23.72    9:26.45        
       33.11  1:07.68  1:43.35  2:18.76  2:54.57  3:30.37  4:06.09  4:41.81
     5:17.68  5:53.20  6:28.81  7:04.31  7:39.81  8:15.79  8:51.27  9:26.45
  6 Keeling, Allison          15 FSON-CA              9:13.66    9:28.47        
       32.31  1:07.17  1:42.96  2:18.59  2:54.76  3:30.61  4:07.07  4:43.29
     5:19.21  5:55.33  6:31.31  7:07.50  7:43.50  8:18.60  8:47.01  9:28.47
  7 Jackson, Sydney           15 TMEC-CA              9:41.58    9:33.04        
       32.47  1:07.13  1:42.83  2:18.47  2:54.49  3:30.79  4:07.49  4:43.65
     5:20.11  5:56.09  6:32.88  7:09.32  7:46.14  8:22.32  8:58.53  9:33.04
  8 Thomas, Mia               16 NCA-SI               9:22.11    9:35.81        
       33.23  1:09.05  1:45.13  2:20.92  2:56.80  3:32.74  4:08.65  4:45.03
     5:21.19  5:57.66  6:34.16  7:11.04  7:47.84  8:24.54  9:00.60  9:35.81
  9 Judson, Caroline          15 FSON-CA             10:08.93    9:38.54        
       32.50  1:07.75  1:43.40  2:19.46  2:55.66  3:32.15  4:08.80  4:45.32
     5:21.63  5:57.92  6:34.81  7:11.75  7:48.56  8:25.65  9:02.69  9:38.54
 10 Empey, Rhys               18 UN-02-CA             9:19.71    9:45.06        
       32.29  1:07.50  1:43.01  2:19.31  2:56.17  3:32.87  4:09.81  4:46.91
     5:24.19  6:01.59  6:38.95  7:16.67  7:53.82  8:31.15  9:08.36  9:45.06
 11 Mann, Jennifer            15 SCAL-CA              9:44.45    9:48.50        
       33.98  1:10.96  1:48.26  2:25.87  3:02.96  3:40.29  4:17.81  4:55.41
     5:32.35  6:09.47  6:46.35  7:23.71  8:00.41  8:37.09  9:13.78  9:48.50
 12 Gomez, Arely              15 TSM-CA               9:59.08    9:49.36        
       34.86  1:12.50  1:50.31  2:27.24  3:04.60  3:42.02  4:18.80  4:55.83
     5:33.52  6:10.44  6:47.66  7:24.59  8:02.03  8:38.24  9:14.29  9:49.36
 13 Thompson, Danielle        16 JCCW-CA             10:12.85    9:51.31        
       34.03  1:10.39  1:47.68  2:24.83  3:02.31  3:39.58  4:16.63  4:54.10
     5:31.19  6:08.16  6:45.04  7:22.41  7:59.53  8:37.26  9:14.91  9:51.31
 14 Arnsparger, Grace         15 LKWD-CA              9:55.06    9:57.50        
       32.76  1:09.06  1:45.92  2:23.56  3:00.76  3:38.21  4:15.80  4:54.04
     5:32.15  6:10.45  6:48.82  7:27.19  8:05.92  8:44.14  9:22.08  9:57.50
 15 Needell, Caroline         16 UN-02-CA             9:35.11    9:59.41        
       33.42  1:09.34  1:46.22  2:23.41  3:00.87  3:38.47  4:16.30  4:54.20
     5:32.21  6:10.58  6:48.99  7:27.21  8:05.59  8:44.05  9:22.34  9:59.41
 16 Taylor, Gabi              15 AZOT-CA             10:12.04   10:03.99        
       33.94  1:10.72  1:47.94  2:26.13  3:04.09  3:41.95  4:19.98  4:58.57
     5:37.17  6:16.65  6:54.48  7:32.65  8:11.89  8:49.94  9:27.65 10:03.99
 17 McGrath, Riley            15 PDSC-CA             10:12.34   10:10.32        
       33.39  1:10.28  1:48.17  2:25.74  3:04.00  3:42.11  4:20.99  4:59.60
     5:38.79  6:17.72  6:56.66  7:35.88  8:14.84  8:53.73  9:32.83 10:10.32
 18 Mac Pherson, Gabby        15 CCAQ-CA              9:28.25   10:10.86        
       33.30  1:09.69  1:47.43  2:24.78  3:04.28  3:42.76  4:22.54  4:59.84
     5:40.15  6:18.56  6:57.63  7:37.94  8:16.95  8:56.00  9:34.91 10:10.86
 19 Estey, Neely              17 YST-CA               9:50.78   10:14.80        
       34.46  1:11.52  1:49.21  2:27.14  3:05.27  3:43.86  4:22.49  5:01.47
     5:40.35  6:19.63  6:58.80  7:38.19  8:17.46  8:56.99  9:36.13 10:14.80
 20 Arcerito, Kristina        16 UN-12-CA            10:18.44   10:22.76        
       35.81  1:14.14  1:53.31  2:32.51  3:11.13  3:49.78  4:29.11  5:08.35
     5:47.32  6:26.09  7:05.60  7:44.63  8:23.65  9:02.99  9:42.83 10:22.76
 21 Montano, Maddie           16 FSON-CA             10:13.37   10:31.30        
       34.83  1:12.77  1:51.38  2:30.36  3:09.01  3:48.46  4:27.85  5:07.89
     5:47.98  6:28.63  7:09.24  7:49.98  8:30.56  9:11.13  9:51.40 10:31.30
 -- Aulis, Marleigh           19 FSON-CA              9:55.00   X9:40.49        
       32.28  1:07.06  1:43.04  2:19.44  2:56.14  3:32.69  4:09.59  4:47.11
     5:18.59  6:01.02  6:37.94  7:14.98  7:52.19  8:29.17  9:02.57  9:40.49
 -- Stephan, Anna             16 NCA-SI               9:23.24         DQ        
 
Girls 15 & Over 1500 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Su, Stephanie             16 SWRD-CA             16:55.57   17:08.85        
       31.82  1:05.84  1:40.50  2:15.24  2:50.08  3:24.83  3:59.54  4:34.09
     5:08.66  5:43.13  6:17.53  6:51.98  7:26.17  8:00.33  8:34.58  9:08.70
     9:42.94 10:17.15 10:51.40 11:25.87 12:00.47 12:34.76 13:09.29 13:43.69
    14:18.34 14:52.74 15:27.36 16:01.68 16:35.98 17:08.85                  
  2 Novosedliak, Kalie        17 NCA-SI              17:42.47   17:37.76        
       31.89  1:06.88  1:42.40  2:17.68  2:53.33  3:29.20  4:04.71  4:40.76
     5:16.31  5:52.22  6:28.08  7:04.02  7:39.51  8:15.07  8:50.33  9:25.76
    10:00.75 10:36.10 11:11.39 11:46.93 12:21.67 12:56.95 13:31.92 14:06.82
    14:41.98 15:17.42 15:52.47 16:28.10 17:03.05 17:37.76                  
  3 Johnson, Leah             15 SWRD-CA             17:40.95   17:47.33        
       32.57  1:07.96  1:43.94  2:19.60  2:55.25  3:30.81  4:06.56  4:42.11
     5:17.49  5:53.01  6:28.03  7:03.89  7:38.83  8:14.65  8:49.50  9:24.83
    10:00.24 10:36.29 11:12.24 11:47.83 12:23.92 13:00.05 13:35.79 14:12.05
    14:48.05 15:24.14 16:00.20 16:36.18 17:11.76 17:47.33                  
  4 Brooker, Anna             15 NCA-SI              18:09.29   17:48.60        
       32.71  1:08.32  1:43.99  2:19.91  2:55.86  3:31.70  4:07.75  4:44.10
     5:20.43  5:56.97  6:33.30  7:09.76  7:45.83  8:22.07  8:58.03  9:34.20
    10:10.13 10:46.10 11:21.71 11:57.32 12:33.24 13:08.76 13:44.03 14:19.57
    14:54.83 15:30.30 16:05.06 16:39.83 17:14.72 17:48.60                  
  5 Bram, Isabella            16 NCA-SI              17:59.94   18:04.19        
       34.07  1:10.39  1:46.62  2:22.45  2:58.46  3:34.15  4:09.91  4:45.81
     5:21.86  5:57.81  6:34.08  7:10.30  7:46.14  8:22.23  8:58.20  9:34.99
    10:11.42 10:47.97 11:24.67 12:01.05 12:37.55 13:13.94 13:50.77 14:27.06
    15:03.53 15:40.34 16:16.71 16:52.88 17:28.85 18:04.19                  
  6 Stevens, Dinny            17 NOVA-CA             18:37.55   18:08.67        
       31.99  1:07.18  1:42.80  2:18.26  2:53.75  3:29.71  4:05.79  4:42.20
     5:18.43  5:55.04  6:31.88  7:08.40  7:45.32  8:22.06  8:58.92  9:35.64
    10:12.10 10:48.81 11:25.28 12:02.03 12:38.88 13:15.55 13:52.43 14:29.32
    15:05.94 15:43.19 16:19.76 16:56.69 17:33.11 18:08.67                  
  7 Keenan-Rivers, Julee      18 NCA-SI              18:48.84   18:18.10        
       32.48  1:07.57  1:43.74  2:20.26  2:56.77  3:33.81  4:10.44  4:47.48
     5:24.19  6:01.20  6:38.01  7:14.75  7:51.50  8:28.13  9:04.70  9:41.45
    10:17.86 10:54.40 11:31.20 12:08.08 12:45.19 13:22.11 13:58.86 14:36.05
    15:13.10 15:50.36 16:27.79 17:04.58 17:41.67 18:18.10                  
  8 Whitney, Ellie            16 NOVA-CA             17:42.11   18:22.15        
       32.68  1:08.25  1:44.44  2:20.60  2:56.91  3:32.93  4:08.57  4:44.71
     5:21.14  5:57.49  6:34.10  7:10.80  7:47.70  8:24.57  9:01.84  9:38.84
    10:16.29 10:53.23 11:30.72 12:07.86 12:45.66 13:23.13 14:00.45 14:37.98
    15:15.80 15:53.80 16:31.11 17:08.94 17:46.26 18:22.15                  
  9 Keeling, Allison          15 FSON-CA             17:28.87   18:38.91        
       32.71  1:08.02  1:44.11  2:20.29  2:56.41  3:32.72  4:09.21  4:46.06
     5:23.47  6:00.78  6:37.90  7:15.97  7:53.36  8:31.33  9:09.27  9:47.39
    10:25.10 11:03.48 11:41.26 12:19.21 12:57.34 13:35.39 14:13.58 14:51.32
    15:29.09 16:06.99 16:45.21 17:23.22 18:01.14 18:38.91                  
 10 Liebzeit, Josie           15 LKWD-CA             18:16.12   18:43.06        
       33.08  1:08.94  1:45.55  2:22.42  2:59.61  3:36.43  4:13.25  4:50.20
     5:27.41  6:04.99  6:42.83  7:20.72  7:58.42  8:36.39  9:14.12  9:52.47
    10:30.45 11:08.36 11:46.28 12:24.59 13:02.82 13:41.00 14:18.93 14:57.05
    15:35.48 16:13.24 16:51.05 17:28.88 18:06.63 18:43.06                  
 11 Thompson, Danielle        16 JCCW-CA             18:50.33   19:00.62        
       33.78  1:10.56  1:48.07  2:25.51  3:03.32  3:41.25  4:19.73  4:57.86
     5:36.21  6:14.02  6:52.00  7:30.12  8:07.91  8:46.38  9:24.15 10:02.82
    10:41.31 11:19.96 11:58.30 12:37.08 13:15.00 13:53.77 14:32.64 15:12.19
    15:50.89 16:29.34 17:08.08 17:46.95 18:24.68 19:00.62                  
 12 Lingenfelter, Sarah       16 YST-CA              18:50.48   19:01.16        
       34.10  1:11.56  1:49.85  2:27.21  3:05.01  3:42.55  4:20.49  4:58.18
     5:36.28  6:14.63  6:52.76  7:30.69  8:08.82  8:47.49  9:25.67 10:04.57
    10:42.49 11:21.16 12:00.10 12:38.84 13:16.63 13:55.38 14:33.84 15:12.85
    15:51.55 16:30.10 17:08.16 17:46.01 18:24.87 19:01.16                  
 13 Gomez, Arely              15 TSM-CA              19:18.07   19:02.54        
       35.19  1:13.34  1:51.55  2:30.07  3:08.33  3:45.71  4:23.77  5:01.36
     5:40.46  6:19.39  6:57.18  7:35.43  8:13.94  8:52.27  9:30.25 10:07.87
    10:46.88 11:26.21 12:04.67 12:42.61 13:22.54 14:00.65 14:39.17 15:15.82
    15:54.52 16:32.09 17:11.20 17:48.87 18:26.35 19:02.54                  
 14 Needell, Caroline         16 UN-02-CA            18:26.26   19:31.65        
       33.58  1:10.41  1:48.12  2:26.51  3:04.92  3:43.49  4:22.33  5:01.69
     5:40.83  6:20.32  6:59.74  7:39.23  8:18.70  8:58.33  9:37.64 10:17.57
    10:57.33 11:37.56 12:17.52 12:57.47 13:37.47 14:17.34 14:57.07 15:37.14
    16:16.55 16:56.32 17:35.73 18:15.10 18:54.03 19:31.65                  
 15 Estey, Neely              17 YST-CA              18:56.24   19:42.83        
       33.89  1:11.01  1:49.00  2:27.25  3:05.97  3:44.68  4:23.98  5:03.19
     5:42.74  6:22.29  7:02.03  7:41.58  8:21.52  9:01.30  9:41.37 10:21.42
    11:01.48 11:41.53 12:21.65 13:01.75 13:42.00 14:22.16 15:02.18 15:42.12
    16:22.18 17:02.36 17:42.43 18:22.95 19:03.17 19:42.83                  
 16 Arcerito, Kristina        16 UN-12-CA            19:59.83   19:54.46        
       35.28  1:14.13  1:52.61  2:31.63  3:11.20  3:50.67  4:29.58  5:09.22
     5:48.92  6:28.76  7:08.25  7:48.28  8:28.16  9:08.51  9:48.78 10:29.13
    11:09.01 11:49.83 12:30.97 13:11.31 13:51.66 14:32.41 15:13.38 15:54.15
    16:35.07 17:15.95 17:57.02 18:38.11 19:17.20 19:54.46                  
 -- Pham, Halan               16 NCA-SI              18:05.14  X18:54.39        
       34.59  1:12.12  1:49.81  2:27.83  3:05.87  3:43.98  4:21.63  4:59.45
     5:37.97  6:16.46  6:54.25  7:32.16  8:10.74  8:48.94  9:27.12 10:05.71
    10:43.31 11:21.68 11:59.70 12:37.68 13:15.35 13:53.83 14:31.91 15:09.74
    15:47.76 16:25.85 16:49.86 17:40.71 18:18.71 18:54.39                  
 -- Shields, Paige            16 RSD-SI              18:43.72  X19:48.69        
       35.32  1:13.67  1:53.18  2:32.51  3:12.01  3:51.68  4:31.18  5:10.68
     5:49.84  6:29.07  7:08.21  7:47.60  8:27.01  9:06.61  9:46.14 10:26.27
    11:06.08 11:46.02 12:25.97 13:06.19 13:46.26 14:26.68 15:06.65 15:47.16
    16:27.40 17:07.91 17:47.93 18:28.57 19:08.70 19:48.69                  
 -- Leach, Riley              15 FSON-CA             19:23.70  X19:59.45        
       33.78  1:12.06  1:51.30  2:30.91  3:10.10  3:49.53  4:29.21  5:09.59
     5:49.37  6:29.50  7:09.51  7:50.69  8:31.14  9:12.02  9:52.38 10:33.22
    11:13.94 11:54.66 12:35.57 13:16.83 13:58.02 14:39.12 15:19.95 16:01.29
    16:41.65 17:22.03 18:02.10 18:42.26 19:21.60 19:59.45                  
 
Girls 15 & Over 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Championships
  1 Light, Aislinn            18 CAL-PC               1:04.79    1:04.28        
       30.72  1:04.28                                                      
  2 Okubo, Sydney             17 AZOT-CA              1:05.33    1:04.80        
       31.66  1:04.80                                                      
  3 Sproul, Brynn             16 TRA-CA               1:07.10    1:05.77        
       31.92  1:05.77                                                      
  4 Baldwin, Carli            16 MESA-CA              1:08.08    1:06.47        
       32.51  1:06.47                                                      
  5 Pouch, Rose               16 TRA-CA               1:07.25    1:07.25        
       32.72  1:07.25                                                      
  6 To, Charlotte             15 FSON-CA              1:08.07    1:07.75        
       32.87  1:07.75                                                      
  7 Fox, Juliana              17 UN-04-SI             1:08.11    1:08.46        
       33.31  1:08.46                                                      
 -- Brooker, Anna             15 NCA-SI               1:07.31         DQ        
       32.52       DQ                                                      
Cosolations
  9 Karkoska, Kasey           16 NOVA-CA              1:08.92    1:06.49        
       32.39  1:06.49                                                      
 10 Caverly, Gillian          17 TSM-CA               1:10.31    1:07.41        
       33.38  1:07.41                                                      
 11 Spitz, Zoe                16 NOVA-CA              1:10.09    1:08.47        
       32.87  1:08.47                                                      
 12 Liebzeit, Josie           15 LKWD-CA              1:10.31    1:09.30        
       33.96  1:09.30                                                      
 13 Ortiz, Alondra            16 JCCW-CA              1:10.20    1:09.64        
       33.59  1:09.64                                                      
 14 Miles, Brittney           16 TMEC-CA              1:09.69    1:09.75        
       33.66  1:09.75                                                      
 15 Adams, Mirai              15 TMEC-CA              1:08.83    1:10.01        
       33.58  1:10.01                                                      
 16 Rhee, Rachel              16 RSD-SI               1:09.59    1:10.46        
       34.58  1:10.46                                                      
 
Girls 15 & Over 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Light, Aislinn            18 CAL-PC               1:04.56    1:04.79     q  
       31.04  1:04.79                                                      
  2 Okubo, Sydney             17 AZOT-CA              1:04.66    1:05.33     q  
       32.02  1:05.33                                                      
  3 Sproul, Brynn             16 TRA-CA               1:07.62    1:07.10     q  
       32.65  1:07.10                                                      
  4 Pouch, Rose               16 TRA-CA               1:06.08    1:07.25     q  
       32.54  1:07.25                                                      
  5 Brooker, Anna             15 NCA-SI               1:07.70    1:07.31     q  
       33.06  1:07.31                                                      
  6 To, Charlotte             15 FSON-CA              1:06.79    1:08.07     q  
       32.84  1:08.07                                                      
  7 Baldwin, Carli            16 MESA-CA              1:07.70    1:08.08     q  
       32.73  1:08.08                                                      
  8 Fox, Juliana              17 UN-04-SI             1:07.25    1:08.11     q  
       32.88  1:08.11                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Adams, Mirai              15 TMEC-CA              1:10.39    1:08.83     q  
       33.28  1:08.83                                                      
 10 Karkoska, Kasey           16 NOVA-CA              1:05.20    1:08.92     q  
       33.15  1:08.92                                                      
 11 Rhee, Rachel              16 RSD-SI               1:09.01    1:09.59     q  
       34.52  1:09.59                                                      
 12 Preston, Tegan            15 NCA-SI               1:10.22    1:09.68     q  
       33.98  1:09.68                                                      
 13 Miles, Brittney           16 TMEC-CA              1:07.58    1:09.69     q  
       34.04  1:09.69                                                      
 14 Spitz, Zoe                16 NOVA-CA              1:09.66    1:10.09     q  
       33.64  1:10.09                                                      
 15 Ortiz, Alondra            16 JCCW-CA              1:08.27    1:10.20     q  
       34.23  1:10.20                                                      
 16 Caverly, Gillian          17 TSM-CA               1:08.71    1:10.31     q  
       34.19  1:10.31                                                      
 16 Liebzeit, Josie           15 LKWD-CA              1:09.62    1:10.31     q  
       34.86  1:10.31                                                      
Swim-Off Required -------------------------------------------------------
 18 Parahnevich, Liza         16 EAST-CA              1:08.89    1:10.43        
       34.43  1:10.43                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Najera, Karen             15 NOVA-CA              1:12.69    1:10.51        
       34.49  1:10.51                                                      
 20 Pham, Halan               16 NCA-SI               1:11.18    1:10.69        
       34.81  1:10.69                                                      
 21 Coffin, Leah              16 RSD-SI               1:07.95    1:10.75        
       34.15  1:10.75                                                      
 22 Farrow, Hannah            16 NOVA-CA              1:08.38    1:11.17        
       34.36  1:11.17                                                      
 23 Ryan, Keely               15 NCA-SI               1:12.35    1:11.28        
       34.85  1:11.28                                                      
 24 Stevens, Dinny            17 NOVA-CA              1:05.93    1:11.29        
       35.12  1:11.29                                                      
 25 Schwartz-Collins, Kaila   16 NCA-SI               1:11.73    1:11.52        
       34.35  1:11.52                                                      
 26 Treydte, Casslyn          15 FSON-CA              1:08.34    1:11.58        
       34.96  1:11.58                                                      
 27 Blackard, Brooke          15 BLUE-CA              1:10.78    1:11.93        
       35.20  1:11.93                                                      
 28 Keeling, Allison          15 FSON-CA              1:12.68    1:12.27        
       36.13  1:12.27                                                      
 29 Payne, Jordan             18 NCA-SI               1:07.51    1:12.30        
       33.85  1:12.30                                                      
 29 Hupfeld, Midori           15 NCA-SI               1:11.72    1:12.30        
       34.84  1:12.30                                                      
 31 Weiland, Kate             15 JCCW-CA              1:13.04    1:12.36        
       35.28  1:12.36                                                      
 32 Griswold, Bridget         16 SCAL-CA              1:13.46    1:12.42        
       35.29  1:12.42                                                      
 33 Zhu, Nancy                16 AZOT-CA              1:11.46    1:12.58        
       34.62  1:12.58                                                      
 34 Gharbaoui, Leanna         15 PAC-SI               1:11.34    1:12.89        
       35.26  1:12.89                                                      
 35 Li, Emily                 15 UN-14-CA             1:15.08    1:12.93        
       35.80  1:12.93                                                      
 36 Tran, Ivy                 16 NOVA-CA              1:11.45    1:12.98        
       35.14  1:12.98                                                      
 36 Leach, Riley              15 FSON-CA              1:12.78    1:12.98        
       35.15  1:12.98                                                      
 38 Montano, Maddie           16 FSON-CA              1:12.05    1:13.22        
       34.98  1:13.22                                                      
 39 Shields, Paige            16 RSD-SI               1:12.10    1:13.39        
       35.71  1:13.39                                                      
 40 Yasko, Carly              15 NOVA-CA              1:10.47    1:13.45        
       35.30  1:13.45                                                      
 41 Kaur, Gurleen             16 NCA-SI               1:10.01    1:13.50        
       36.37  1:13.50                                                      
 42 Manuel, Josephine         17 AZOT-CA              1:13.68    1:13.54        
       35.54  1:13.54                                                      
 43 Lavan, Caitlyn            15 SSS-GU               1:12.12    1:13.75        
       36.15  1:13.75                                                      
 44 Arnsparger, Grace         15 LKWD-CA              1:11.33    1:13.81        
       35.11  1:13.81                                                      
 45 Efseaff, Meghan           17 EAST-CA              1:13.52    1:13.84        
       35.67  1:13.84                                                      
 46 Waldron, Kaitlin          15 SCAL-CA              1:15.27    1:13.92        
       35.20  1:13.92                                                      
 47 Rose, Leora               15 GWSC-CA              1:13.22    1:14.00        
       35.75  1:14.00                                                      
 48 Joe, Ashley               17 UN-10-CA             1:08.72    1:14.37        
       36.29  1:14.37                                                      
 49 Tran, Catherine           17 JCCW-CA              1:13.89    1:14.39        
       36.20  1:14.39                                                      
 50 Ross, Camille             15 JCCW-CA              1:14.08    1:14.45        
       36.83  1:14.45                                                      
 51 Kane, Marah               15 EAST-CA              1:12.01    1:14.51        
       35.96  1:14.51                                                      
 52 Moore, Iliana             15 LKWD-CA              1:13.96    1:14.56        
       36.21  1:14.56                                                      
 53 Koger, Cassie             16 UN-06-CA             1:10.68    1:14.62        
       36.75  1:14.62                                                      
 54 Goode, Libby              17 SSS-GU               1:12.97    1:14.67        
       35.74  1:14.67                                                      
 55 Crawford, Marja           17 MESA-CA              1:11.60    1:14.97        
       36.86  1:14.97                                                      
 56 Lee, Ashleigh             16 NOVA-CA              1:10.02    1:15.08        
       36.57  1:15.08                                                      
 57 Fan, Fiona                15 NOVA-CA              1:13.74    1:15.17        
       36.63  1:15.17                                                      
 58 Hotmer, Madison           17 COTO-CA              1:13.06    1:15.70        
       37.03  1:15.70                                                      
 59 Anagnostou, Nektaria      15 LKWD-CA              1:15.76    1:16.05        
       37.12  1:16.05                                                      
 60 Lew, Chloe                15 SCAL-CA              1:15.36    1:16.24        
       36.72  1:16.24                                                      
 61 Garcia, Gabriella         18 LKWD-CA              1:13.96    1:16.61        
       37.10  1:16.61                                                      
 62 Santala, Kate             15 DA-CA                1:11.77    1:16.75        
       37.08  1:16.75                                                      
 63 Needell, Caroline         16 UN-02-CA             1:13.48    1:16.94        
       37.45  1:16.94                                                      
 64 Zhou, Grace               15 NOVA-CA              1:14.41    1:17.42        
       37.84  1:17.42                                                      
 65 Chu, Kaitlyn              16 UN-06-CA             1:13.14    1:17.60        
       38.42  1:17.60                                                      
 66 Weissman, Sydney          15 RST-CA               1:14.84    1:17.69        
       37.27  1:17.69                                                      
 67 Setlich, Jacqueline       17 AZOT-CA              1:14.65    1:18.29        
       37.91  1:18.29                                                      
 68 Arcerito, Kristina        16 UN-12-CA             1:15.77    1:18.52        
       37.48  1:18.52                                                      
 69 Rivers Altieri, Ocelli    16 TSM-CA               1:13.19    1:18.98        
       38.66  1:18.98                                                      
 70 Bartlett, Taylor          15 GWSC-CA              1:14.82    1:19.35        
       38.21  1:19.35                                                      
 71 Thomas, Alaire            16 GWSC-CA              1:13.24    1:19.74        
       39.40  1:19.74                                                      
 72 Anderson, Zara            17 EAST-CA              1:15.53    1:20.38        
       38.49  1:20.38                                                      
 73 Ford, Dani                17 RST-CA               1:14.87    1:23.17        
       39.19  1:23.17                                                      
 -- Dorough, Deidra           21 TRA-CA               1:08.53   X1:09.51        
       34.05  1:09.51                                                      
 -- Kurosawa, Megu            16 BLUE-CA              1:08.70   X1:10.59        
       34.89  1:10.59                                                      
 -- Polidori, Emma            16 NCA-SI               1:14.25         DQ        
       36.63       DQ                                                      
 -- Thomas, Katelyn           17 MESA-CA              1:07.87        DFS        
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Championships
  1 Sproul, Brynn             16 TRA-CA               2:23.87    2:19.71        
       32.26  1:07.16  1:43.89  2:19.71                                    
  2 Okubo, Sydney             17 AZOT-CA              2:20.67    2:19.87        
       32.63  1:08.04  1:44.30  2:19.87                                    
  3 Caverly, Gillian          17 TSM-CA               2:29.73    2:23.61        
       34.90  1:10.83  1:47.82  2:23.61                                    
  4 Pentlarge, Jessica        17 NCA-SI               2:25.21    2:24.28        
       33.84  1:10.20  1:47.35  2:24.28                                    
  5 Fox, Juliana              17 UN-04-SI             2:27.59    2:26.28        
       33.85  1:10.47  1:48.48  2:26.28                                    
  6 Liebzeit, Josie           15 LKWD-CA              2:29.59    2:27.92        
       34.96  1:12.53  1:50.40  2:27.92                                    
  7 Ryan, Keely               15 NCA-SI               2:31.34    2:30.13        
       35.56  1:13.27  1:52.00  2:30.13                                    
  8 Ortiz, Alondra            16 JCCW-CA              2:31.13    2:31.27        
       34.60  1:12.58  1:51.70  2:31.27                                    
Cosolations
  9 Baldwin, Carli            16 MESA-CA              2:31.66    2:27.38        
       34.40  1:11.61  1:49.49  2:27.38                                    
 10 Adams, Mirai              15 TMEC-CA              2:31.92    2:30.66        
       34.55  1:12.79  1:51.56  2:30.66                                    
 11 Hupfeld, Midori           15 NCA-SI               2:31.97    2:31.31        
       34.43  1:12.51  1:51.81  2:31.31                                    
 12 Pentlarge, Catie          15 NCA-SI               2:33.32    2:31.80        
       35.49  1:13.61  1:52.63  2:31.80                                    
 13 Kurosawa, Megu            16 BLUE-CA              2:33.12    2:32.22        
       37.58  1:15.48  1:54.58  2:32.22                                    
 14 Roemer, Peyton            17 SSS-GU               2:34.73    2:32.70        
       36.05  1:14.69  1:53.83  2:32.70                                    
 15 Leach, Riley              15 FSON-CA              2:34.42    2:34.06        
       36.14  1:14.89  1:54.85  2:34.06                                    
 16 Lavan, Caitlyn            15 SSS-GU               2:35.21    2:34.08        
       36.40  1:15.59  1:55.70  2:34.08                                    
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Okubo, Sydney             17 AZOT-CA              2:18.29    2:20.67     q  
       32.92  1:08.00  1:44.82  2:20.67                                    
  2 Sproul, Brynn             16 TRA-CA               2:19.91    2:23.87     q  
       33.32  1:09.72  1:47.38  2:23.87                                    
  3 Pentlarge, Jessica        17 NCA-SI               2:19.75    2:25.21     q  
       33.77  1:10.19  1:47.94  2:25.21                                    
  4 Fox, Juliana              17 UN-04-SI             2:26.28    2:27.59     q  
       34.09  1:10.93  1:49.15  2:27.59                                    
  5 Liebzeit, Josie           15 LKWD-CA              2:25.49    2:29.59     q  
       35.33  1:13.51  1:51.77  2:29.59                                    
  6 Caverly, Gillian          17 TSM-CA               2:30.70    2:29.73     q  
       35.79  1:13.58  1:52.07  2:29.73                                    
  7 Ortiz, Alondra            16 JCCW-CA              2:25.99    2:31.13     q  
       34.18  1:12.00  1:51.91  2:31.13                                    
  8 Ryan, Keely               15 NCA-SI               2:32.24    2:31.34     q  
       35.76  1:14.22  1:53.09  2:31.34                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Baldwin, Carli            16 MESA-CA              2:28.47    2:31.66     q  
       36.57  1:14.51  1:53.25  2:31.66                                    
 10 Adams, Mirai              15 TMEC-CA              2:31.74    2:31.92     q  
       34.26  1:12.66  1:52.41  2:31.92                                    
 11 Hupfeld, Midori           15 NCA-SI               2:33.43    2:31.97     q  
       34.90  1:12.71  1:52.24  2:31.97                                    
 12 Kurosawa, Megu            16 BLUE-CA              2:29.76    2:33.12     q  
       36.40  1:15.25  1:54.67  2:33.12                                    
 13 Pentlarge, Catie          15 NCA-SI               2:31.03    2:33.32     q  
       36.79  1:14.97  1:54.05  2:33.32                                    
 14 Leach, Riley              15 FSON-CA              2:36.94    2:34.42     q  
       35.75  1:14.22  1:54.56  2:34.42                                    
 15 Roemer, Peyton            17 SSS-GU               2:33.03    2:34.73     q  
       36.87  1:16.06  1:55.55  2:34.73                                    
 16 Lavan, Caitlyn            15 SSS-GU               2:37.71    2:35.21     q  
       35.94  1:14.66  1:55.03  2:35.21                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Gonik, Julia              16 NOVA-CA              2:39.82    2:35.22        
       36.11  1:14.62  1:54.90  2:35.22                                    
 18 Li, Emily                 15 UN-14-CA             2:38.21    2:35.23        
       36.02  1:14.66  1:54.39  2:35.23                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Rose, Leora               15 GWSC-CA              2:44.51    2:36.49        
       35.98  1:15.43  1:56.39  2:36.49                                    
 20 Payne, Jordan             18 NCA-SI               2:27.56    2:36.56        
       34.91  1:13.53  1:54.90  2:36.56                                    
 21 Miles, Brittney           16 TMEC-CA              2:27.77    2:36.75        
       36.06  1:15.16  1:56.09  2:36.75                                    
 22 Arnsparger, Grace         15 LKWD-CA              2:37.72    2:36.80        
       36.48  1:16.14  1:57.23  2:36.80                                    
 23 Manuel, Josephine         17 AZOT-CA              2:40.58    2:36.92        
       36.22  1:15.39  1:56.41  2:36.92                                    
 24 Koger, Cassie             16 UN-06-CA             2:33.60    2:37.28        
       36.84  1:16.97  1:58.14  2:37.28                                    
 25 Montano, Maddie           16 FSON-CA              2:35.08    2:37.87        
       37.54  1:17.86  1:58.42  2:37.87                                    
 26 Blackard, Brooke          15 BLUE-CA              2:37.62    2:38.17        
       36.54  1:16.70  1:58.05  2:38.17                                    
 27 Lee, Ashleigh             16 NOVA-CA              2:34.14    2:39.56        
       37.49  1:17.60  1:58.46  2:39.56                                    
 28 Joe, Ashley               17 UN-10-CA             2:29.30    2:40.08        
       36.74  1:16.69  1:58.41  2:40.08                                    
 29 Needell, Caroline         16 UN-02-CA             2:34.56    2:40.16        
       37.25  1:16.82  1:58.62  2:40.16                                    
 30 Fan, Fiona                15 NOVA-CA              2:43.34    2:40.35        
       38.26  1:19.43  2:00.73  2:40.35                                    
 31 Wettlaufer, Emma          15 TMEC-CA              2:44.55    2:42.52        
       36.96  1:18.19  2:01.07  2:42.52                                    
 32 Arcerito, Kristina        16 UN-12-CA             2:42.61    2:43.04        
       38.70  1:19.79  2:01.62  2:43.04                                    
 33 Rivers Altieri, Ocelli    16 TSM-CA               2:43.46    2:43.29        
       38.82  1:19.28  2:01.17  2:43.29                                    
 34 Santala, Kate             15 DA-CA                2:34.97    2:44.02        
       38.41  1:19.48  2:02.69  2:44.02                                    
 35 Weissman, Sydney          15 RST-CA               2:39.07    2:44.20        
       37.99  1:19.03  2:01.71  2:44.20                                    
 36 Goode, Libby              17 SSS-GU               2:40.06    2:44.46        
       37.43  1:18.71  2:02.19  2:44.46                                    
 37 Martilla, Brianna         15 MESA-CA              2:41.77    2:45.36        
       38.76  1:20.95  2:03.62  2:45.36                                    
 38 Zhou, Grace               15 NOVA-CA              2:42.71    2:45.59        
       38.49  1:19.92  2:03.01  2:45.59                                    
 39 Cong, Charlotte           15 PAC-SI               2:43.25    2:49.38        
       40.18  1:22.76  2:06.32  2:49.38                                    
 40 Ford, Dani                17 RST-CA               2:43.30    2:54.14        
       41.07  1:24.95  2:09.57  2:54.14                                    
 -- Arne, Abigail**           15 NOVA-CA              2:03.46         X         
 -- Dorough, Deidra           21 TRA-CA               2:25.93   X2:26.13        
       34.44  1:11.54  1:48.82  2:26.13                                    
 
Girls 15 & Over 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Championships
  1 Odgers, Isabelle          16 NOVA-CA              1:14.75    1:12.05        
       34.27  1:12.05                                                      
  2 Preston, Tegan            15 NCA-SI               1:15.91    1:14.29        
       35.75  1:14.29                                                      
  3 Davidson, Emma            16 SCAL-CA              1:16.21    1:14.77        
       35.53  1:14.77                                                      
  4 Rhee, Rachel              16 RSD-SI               1:14.57    1:15.00        
       35.12  1:15.00                                                      
  5 Gavino, Raine             16 BLUE-CA              1:15.90    1:15.41        
       35.83  1:15.41                                                      
  6 Gonik, Julia              16 NOVA-CA              1:16.81    1:16.86        
       36.16  1:16.86                                                      
  7 Nugent, Katie             15 UN-10-CA             1:17.56    1:17.40        
       36.39  1:17.40                                                      
  8 Schwartz-Collins, Kaila   16 NCA-SI               1:17.48    1:17.55        
       36.78  1:17.55                                                      
Cosolations
  9 Lee, Kate                 17 NOVA-CA              1:18.56    1:17.59        
       36.32  1:17.59                                                      
 10 Valenti, Gabby            16 SCAL-CA              1:18.06    1:17.77        
       36.39  1:17.77                                                      
 11 Sanchez, Mac              17 NCA-SI               1:19.03    1:18.93        
       37.07  1:18.93                                                      
 12 Kitchens, Valerie         16 BLUE-CA              1:19.56    1:19.19        
       37.61  1:19.19                                                      
 13 Moore, Iliana             15 LKWD-CA              1:19.42    1:19.40        
       37.97  1:19.40                                                      
 14 Weiland, Kate             15 JCCW-CA              1:18.92    1:19.46        
       37.30  1:19.46                                                      
 15 Bedley, Tyler             16 SET-CA               1:19.49    1:19.54        
       38.38  1:19.54                                                      
 16 Fox, Juliana              17 UN-04-SI             1:19.41    1:20.13        
       37.73  1:20.13                                                      
 
Girls 15 & Over 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Rhee, Rachel              16 RSD-SI               1:15.29    1:14.57     q  
       35.03  1:14.57                                                      
  2 Odgers, Isabelle          16 NOVA-CA              1:12.94    1:14.75     q  
  3 Gavino, Raine             16 BLUE-CA              1:15.35    1:15.90     q  
  4 Preston, Tegan            15 NCA-SI               1:14.50    1:15.91     q  
       35.44  1:15.91                                                      
  5 Davidson, Emma            16 SCAL-CA              1:17.50    1:16.21     q  
       36.18  1:16.21                                                      
  6 Gonik, Julia              16 NOVA-CA              1:17.10    1:16.81     q  
       36.34  1:16.81                                                      
  7 Schwartz-Collins, Kaila   16 NCA-SI               1:18.95    1:17.48     q  
       37.22  1:17.48                                                      
  8 Nugent, Katie             15 UN-10-CA             1:17.37    1:17.56     q  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Valenti, Gabby            16 SCAL-CA              1:17.65    1:18.06     q  
 10 Lee, Kate                 17 NOVA-CA              1:16.94    1:18.56     q  
 11 Weiland, Kate             15 JCCW-CA              1:18.46    1:18.92     q  
 12 Sanchez, Mac              17 NCA-SI               1:16.40    1:19.03     q  
       36.76  1:19.03                                                      
 13 Fox, Juliana              17 UN-04-SI             1:23.53    1:19.41     q  
       37.35  1:19.41                                                      
 14 Moore, Iliana             15 LKWD-CA              1:19.14    1:19.42     q  
       37.94  1:19.42                                                      
 15 Bedley, Tyler             16 SET-CA               1:18.32    1:19.49     q  
       37.78  1:19.49                                                      
 16 Kitchens, Valerie         16 BLUE-CA              1:17.80    1:19.56     q  
       37.41  1:19.56                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Bernhardt, Kyra           16 NOVA-CA              1:15.44    1:19.69        
       37.27  1:19.69                                                      
 18 Caruso, Caitlin           16 NOVA-CA              1:17.00    1:19.71        
       37.28  1:19.71                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Farrow, Hannah            16 NOVA-CA              1:18.00    1:19.99        
 20 Mann, Jennifer            15 SCAL-CA              1:18.53    1:20.22        
       38.39  1:20.22                                                      
 21 Pentlarge, Catie          15 NCA-SI               1:19.44    1:20.24        
       37.12  1:20.24                                                      
 22 Lindemann, Andrea         16 TMEC-CA              1:18.05    1:20.30        
       38.20  1:20.30                                                      
 23 Spitz, Ayla               16 NOVA-CA              1:18.14    1:20.47        
       38.66  1:20.47                                                      
 24 Openshaw, Lauren          17 NOVA-CA              1:21.73    1:21.41        
       38.27  1:21.41                                                      
 25 Jackson, Sydney           15 TMEC-CA              1:23.04    1:21.44        
       39.13  1:21.44                                                      
 26 MacLean-Cariello, Isabel  15 LKWD-CA              1:21.71    1:21.51        
       38.79  1:21.51                                                      
 27 Morley, Jenna             16 NOVA-CA              1:21.73    1:21.89        
       38.31  1:21.89                                                      
 28 Taylor, Gabi              15 AZOT-CA              1:21.71    1:22.01        
       38.63  1:22.01                                                      
 29 Anagnostou, Nektaria      15 LKWD-CA              1:22.16    1:22.17        
       38.84  1:22.17                                                      
 30 Flores, Gabriella         15 NCA-SI               1:20.14    1:22.41        
       38.67  1:22.41                                                      
 31 McGrath, Dana             17 NOVA-CA              1:20.15    1:22.97        
       39.34  1:22.97                                                      
 32 Taggart, Erin             16 RSD-SI               1:22.77    1:23.43        
       39.90  1:23.43                                                      
 33 Tiu, Sophia               15 AZOT-CA              1:23.44    1:23.83        
       39.96  1:23.83                                                      
 34 Manuel, Josephine         17 AZOT-CA              1:22.83    1:23.84        
       40.00  1:23.84                                                      
 35 Shields, Paige            16 RSD-SI               1:25.00    1:24.23        
       39.86  1:24.23                                                      
 36 Messenger, Morgan         15 COTO-CA              1:21.16    1:24.53        
       40.12  1:24.53                                                      
 37 Parker, Riley             15 NCA-SI               1:23.60    1:24.54        
       39.15  1:24.54                                                      
 38 Chu, Kaitlyn              16 UN-06-CA             1:21.35    1:24.63        
       40.25  1:24.63                                                      
 39 Chen, Olivia              16 NOVA-CA              1:19.79    1:24.64        
       39.85  1:24.64                                                      
 40 Parahnevich, Liza         16 EAST-CA              1:22.65    1:25.18        
       40.91  1:25.18                                                      
 41 Martinez, Isabella        15 PAC-SI               1:22.93    1:25.21        
       40.75  1:25.21                                                      
 42 McGrath, Riley            15 PDSC-CA              1:22.23    1:25.25        
       40.07  1:25.25                                                      
 43 Olson, Lilly              15 SCAL-CA              1:23.55    1:25.27        
       40.13  1:25.27                                                      
 44 Khong, Erin               17 LKWD-CA              1:22.60    1:25.41        
       41.02  1:25.41                                                      
 45 Thomas, Katelyn           17 MESA-CA              1:21.71    1:25.49        
       40.27  1:25.49                                                      
 46 Shahnazarian, Renee       16 RSD-SI               1:23.41    1:25.64        
       40.77  1:25.64                                                      
 47 Thompson, Danielle        16 JCCW-CA              1:22.80    1:25.68        
       40.48  1:25.68                                                      
 48 Garrard, Amelia           16 UN-06-CA             1:22.90    1:25.92        
       40.75  1:25.92                                                      
 49 Padilla, Tori             15 RST-CA               1:25.16    1:25.99        
       40.41  1:25.99                                                      
 50 Zhou, Grace               15 NOVA-CA              1:22.22    1:26.05        
       40.56  1:26.05                                                      
 51 Wiese, Madeline           17 NOVA-CA              1:23.34    1:26.10        
       40.30  1:26.10                                                      
 52 Alford, Tatum             16 TRA-CA               1:20.02    1:26.19        
       40.24  1:26.19                                                      
 53 Erickson, Shayla          16 NOVA-CA              1:22.58    1:26.60        
       41.80  1:26.60                                                      
 54 Spitz, Zoe                16 NOVA-CA              1:19.23    1:26.88        
       40.81  1:26.88                                                      
 55 Degn, Mackenzie           15 NOVA-CA              1:24.21    1:26.94        
       41.19  1:26.94                                                      
 56 Garritano, Sophia         16 BLUE-CA              1:23.81    1:26.99        
       41.29  1:26.99                                                      
 57 Potwardowski, Elizabeth   15 NCA-SI               1:23.43    1:27.12        
       40.70  1:27.12                                                      
 58 Pham, Lauren              15 NCA-SI               1:24.91    1:28.31        
       41.20  1:28.31                                                      
 59 Katzmann, Caroline        17 MESA-CA              1:24.16    1:28.61        
       41.52  1:28.61                                                      
 60 Tran, Catherine           17 JCCW-CA              1:21.44    1:28.82        
       41.82  1:28.82                                                      
 61 Gaslan, Marissa           18 TCC-CA               1:20.69    1:29.14        
       41.17  1:29.14                                                      
 62 Chou, Evelyn              15 RSD-SI               1:22.85    1:29.55        
       42.89  1:29.55                                                      
 63 Tharwat, Mariam           17 GWSC-CA              1:20.95    1:29.59        
       41.92  1:29.59                                                      
 64 Kurosawa, Megu            16 BLUE-CA              1:23.57    1:30.36        
       42.13  1:30.36                                                      
 65 Cong, Charlotte           15 PAC-SI               1:24.29    1:30.67        
       41.35  1:30.67                                                      
 66 Crawford, Marja           17 MESA-CA              1:22.50    1:31.60        
       43.18  1:31.60                                                      
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Championships
  1 Gavino, Raine             16 BLUE-CA              2:44.81    2:41.18        
       37.62  1:18.08  1:59.27  2:41.18                                    
  2 Davidson, Emma            16 SCAL-CA              2:45.83    2:44.92        
       37.57  1:19.16  2:02.63  2:44.92                                    
  3 Nugent, Katie             15 UN-10-CA             2:48.84    2:46.36        
       36.62  1:18.36  2:01.79  2:46.36                                    
  4 Moore, Iliana             15 LKWD-CA              2:50.11    2:47.25        
       37.89  1:20.75  2:03.70  2:47.25                                    
  5 Bernhardt, Kyra           16 NOVA-CA              2:49.55    2:47.67        
       37.38  1:19.20  2:02.60  2:47.67                                    
  6 Fox, Juliana              17 UN-04-SI             2:48.47    2:47.92        
       37.74  1:20.08  2:03.75  2:47.92                                    
  7 Schwartz-Collins, Kaila   16 NCA-SI               2:50.57    2:48.37        
       38.93  1:20.65  2:04.30  2:48.37                                    
  8 Mann, Jennifer            15 SCAL-CA              2:47.57    2:48.50        
       39.16  1:21.61  2:04.75  2:48.50                                    
Cosolations
  9 Sanchez, Mac              17 NCA-SI               2:52.03    2:47.14        
       36.76  1:18.70  2:02.30  2:47.14                                    
 10 Lee, Kate                 17 NOVA-CA              2:51.06    2:47.25        
       36.36  1:18.18  2:01.95  2:47.25                                    
 11 MacLean-Cariello, Isabel  15 LKWD-CA              2:54.58    2:48.48        
       38.91  1:21.94  2:04.98  2:48.48                                    
 12 Gonik, Julia              16 NOVA-CA              2:52.13    2:49.73        
       38.02  1:20.66  2:04.70  2:49.73                                    
 13 Jackson, Sydney           15 TMEC-CA              2:54.63    2:50.82        
       39.04  1:22.58  2:07.19  2:50.82                                    
 14 Caruso, Caitlin           16 NOVA-CA              2:50.99    2:50.91        
       38.73  1:22.02  2:05.91  2:50.91                                    
 15 Lindemann, Andrea         16 TMEC-CA              2:53.97    2:51.22        
       38.98  1:22.15  2:06.25  2:51.22                                    
 16 Weiland, Kate             15 JCCW-CA              2:53.62    2:51.81        
       38.38  1:21.32  2:06.38  2:51.81                                    
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Gavino, Raine             16 BLUE-CA              2:42.01    2:44.81     q  
       37.61  1:19.12  2:01.53  2:44.81                                    
  2 Davidson, Emma            16 SCAL-CA              2:51.64    2:45.83     q  
       37.24  1:19.34  2:02.83  2:45.83                                    
  3 Mann, Jennifer            15 SCAL-CA              2:47.15    2:47.57     q  
       39.51  1:22.33  2:05.04  2:47.57                                    
  4 Fox, Juliana              17 UN-04-SI             2:41.43    2:48.47     q  
       37.23  1:19.40  2:03.54  2:48.47                                    
  5 Nugent, Katie             15 UN-10-CA             2:42.60    2:48.84     q  
       37.76  1:20.24  2:04.21  2:48.84                                    
  6 Bernhardt, Kyra           16 NOVA-CA              2:45.35    2:49.55     q  
       37.56  1:20.08  2:04.27  2:49.55                                    
  7 Moore, Iliana             15 LKWD-CA              2:47.31    2:50.11     q  
       38.95  1:21.99  2:06.29  2:50.11                                    
  8 Schwartz-Collins, Kaila   16 NCA-SI               2:48.77    2:50.57     q  
       39.46  1:22.39  2:06.47  2:50.57                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Caruso, Caitlin           16 NOVA-CA              2:47.64    2:50.99     q  
       38.35  1:21.69  2:05.99  2:50.99                                    
 10 Lee, Kate                 17 NOVA-CA              2:47.34    2:51.06     q  
       36.95  1:19.58  2:04.76  2:51.06                                    
 11 Sanchez, Mac              17 NCA-SI               2:44.34    2:52.03     q  
       38.12  1:21.34  2:05.99  2:52.03                                    
 12 Gonik, Julia              16 NOVA-CA              2:48.32    2:52.13     q  
       38.66  1:22.06  2:07.12  2:52.13                                    
 13 Weiland, Kate             15 JCCW-CA              2:46.18    2:53.62     q  
       38.22  1:21.59  2:07.37  2:53.62                                    
 14 Lindemann, Andrea         16 TMEC-CA              2:53.81    2:53.97     q  
       40.04  1:22.90  2:08.02  2:53.97                                    
 15 MacLean-Cariello, Isabel  15 LKWD-CA              2:49.58    2:54.58     q  
       38.79  1:22.33  2:07.80  2:54.58                                    
 16 Jackson, Sydney           15 TMEC-CA              3:01.58    2:54.63     q  
       39.80  1:24.89  2:09.98  2:54.63                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Bram, Isabella            16 NCA-SI               2:51.34    2:54.92        
       39.82  1:23.60  2:09.01  2:54.92                                    
 18 Anagnostou, Nektaria      15 LKWD-CA              2:55.87    2:55.10        
       40.49  1:24.50  2:09.67  2:55.10                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Morley, Jenna             16 NOVA-CA              2:57.28    2:55.61        
       39.33  1:24.25  2:10.06  2:55.61                                    
 20 Flores, Gabriella         15 NCA-SI               2:46.43    2:58.32        
       39.88  1:26.01  2:12.66  2:58.32                                    
 21 Taylor, Gabi              15 AZOT-CA              3:01.42    2:59.57        
       38.96  1:23.95  2:11.55  2:59.57                                    
 22 Olson, Lilly              15 SCAL-CA              3:01.55    2:59.60        
       40.41  1:25.72  2:12.09  2:59.60                                    
 23 Pentlarge, Catie          15 NCA-SI               2:56.30    3:00.69        
       40.13  1:25.07  2:12.31  3:00.69                                    
 24 Chen, Olivia              16 NOVA-CA              3:02.99    3:01.45        
       41.75  1:28.23  2:14.76  3:01.45                                    
 25 Empey, Rhys               18 UN-02-CA             2:51.19    3:02.05        
       41.44  1:27.28  2:14.86  3:02.05                                    
 26 Messenger, Morgan         15 COTO-CA              2:51.79    3:02.70        
       40.85  1:26.88  2:14.75  3:02.70                                    
 27 Shahnazarian, Renee       16 RSD-SI               3:03.30    3:02.79        
       41.21  1:26.76  2:14.29  3:02.79                                    
 28 Alford, Tatum             16 TRA-CA               3:03.82    3:05.45        
       40.87  1:27.48  2:16.19  3:05.45                                    
 29 Wettlaufer, Emma          15 TMEC-CA              3:01.24    3:05.49        
       42.89  1:30.18  2:17.75  3:05.49                                    
 30 McGrath, Riley            15 PDSC-CA              2:54.02    3:05.68        
       41.87  1:28.38  2:16.49  3:05.68                                    
 31 Sanchez, Lara             15 EAST-CA              2:55.23    3:06.26        
       41.88  1:29.10  2:17.59  3:06.26                                    
 32 Bjordahl, Grace           16 YST-CA               3:02.42    3:06.42        
       42.83  1:30.43  2:18.06  3:06.42                                    
 33 Calaiacovo, Haley         16 NOVA-CA              2:53.66    3:06.48        
       42.38  1:30.06  2:18.27  3:06.48                                    
 34 Cong, Charlotte           15 PAC-SI               3:01.38    3:07.13        
       43.28  1:29.94  2:18.71  3:07.13                                    
 35 Padilla, Tori             15 RST-CA               3:00.90    3:08.01        
       42.19  1:28.97  2:18.13  3:08.01                                    
 36 Wiese, Madeline           17 NOVA-CA              3:02.62    3:08.04        
       42.01  1:30.34  2:19.95  3:08.04                                    
 37 Openshaw, Lauren          17 NOVA-CA              3:04.44    3:09.82        
       41.32  1:30.68  2:20.96  3:09.82                                    
 37 Freeman, Rashelle         16 CCAQ-CA              3:01.96    3:09.82        
       42.07  1:30.49  2:20.85  3:09.82                                    
 39 Parker, Riley             15 NCA-SI               3:00.11    3:10.02        
       41.79  1:29.95  2:19.64  3:10.02                                    
 40 Garritano, Sophia         16 BLUE-CA              3:03.94    3:10.05        
       43.63  1:31.17  2:20.41  3:10.05                                    
 41 Potwardowski, Elizabeth   15 NCA-SI               3:01.33    3:10.31        
       42.75  1:29.92  2:19.39  3:10.31                                    
 42 Zhou, Grace               15 NOVA-CA              3:00.61    3:10.41        
       42.94  1:30.13  2:20.27  3:10.41                                    
 43 Barker, Mikaila           16 SCAT-CA              3:04.05    3:10.73        
       43.48  1:31.83  2:21.26  3:10.73                                    
 44 Ren, Lindsey              15 RSD-SI               3:05.32    3:13.17        
       44.47  1:32.99  2:22.89  3:13.17                                    
 45 Pham, Lauren              15 NCA-SI               3:00.25    3:14.54        
       43.07  1:32.30  2:22.61  3:14.54                                    
 46 Saliba, Jessica           17 NOVA-CA              3:05.94    3:23.73        
       46.57  1:38.00  2:30.27  3:23.73                                    
 -- Arne, Abigail**           15 NOVA-CA              2:13.40         X         
 -- Woolfenden, Kimmy         15 SCAL-CA              2:47.87   X2:49.98        
       38.10  1:20.64  2:05.29  2:49.98                                    
 
Girls 15 & Over 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Championships
  1 Garcia, Elise             17 SCAL-CA              1:02.24    1:01.12        
       28.73  1:01.12                                                      
  2 Odgers, Isabelle          16 NOVA-CA              1:06.23    1:04.06        
       30.07  1:04.06                                                      
  3 Turner, Lindsay           15 NCA-SI               1:04.95    1:04.36        
       30.03  1:04.36                                                      
  4 Ryan, Keely               15 NCA-SI               1:05.55    1:05.15        
       30.55  1:05.15                                                      
  5 Wise, Tara                17 BLUE-CA              1:06.16    1:05.19        
       30.99  1:05.19                                                      
  6 Spitz, Zoe                16 NOVA-CA              1:06.40    1:05.40        
       30.67  1:05.40                                                      
  7 Fox, Juliana              17 UN-04-SI             1:06.21    1:06.22        
       30.71  1:06.22                                                      
  8 Ryan, Mia                 17 NCA-SI               1:05.85    1:06.36        
       30.43  1:06.36                                                      
Cosolations
  9 Bernhardt, Kyra           16 NOVA-CA              1:06.93    1:05.68        
       31.02  1:05.68                                                      
 10 Stephan, Anna             16 NCA-SI               1:07.05    1:05.72        
       30.64  1:05.72                                                      
 11 Hsieh, Amanda             15 NOVA-CA              1:06.80    1:05.86        
       30.73  1:05.86                                                      
 12 Natale, Julianna          15 RSD-SI               1:07.10    1:06.23        
       31.15  1:06.23                                                      
 13 Thomas, Mia               16 NCA-SI               1:06.80    1:06.62        
       31.26  1:06.62                                                      
 14 Ross, Camille             15 JCCW-CA              1:06.96    1:06.66        
       30.83  1:06.66                                                      
 15 Gharbaoui, Leanna         15 PAC-SI               1:07.19    1:07.03        
       31.24  1:07.03                                                      
 16 Jackson, Mya              16 FSON-CA              1:06.99    1:07.58        
       30.74  1:07.58                                                      
 
Girls 15 & Over 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Garcia, Elise             17 SCAL-CA              1:01.05    1:02.24     q  
       29.50  1:02.24                                                      
  2 Turner, Lindsay           15 NCA-SI               1:03.60    1:04.95     q  
       30.86  1:04.95                                                      
  3 Ryan, Keely               15 NCA-SI               1:07.08    1:05.55     q  
       31.03  1:05.55                                                      
  4 Ryan, Mia                 17 NCA-SI               1:07.59    1:05.85     q  
       30.50  1:05.85                                                      
  5 Wise, Tara                17 BLUE-CA              1:05.62    1:06.16     q  
       31.08  1:06.16                                                      
  6 Fox, Juliana              17 UN-04-SI             1:04.57    1:06.21     q  
       30.88  1:06.21                                                      
  7 Odgers, Isabelle          16 NOVA-CA              1:07.07    1:06.23     q  
       31.35  1:06.23                                                      
  8 Spitz, Zoe                16 NOVA-CA              1:03.40    1:06.40     q  
       31.29  1:06.40                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Thomas, Mia               16 NCA-SI               1:05.21    1:06.80     q  
       31.49  1:06.80                                                      
  9 Hsieh, Amanda             15 NOVA-CA              1:05.94    1:06.80     q  
       31.41  1:06.80                                                      
 11 Bernhardt, Kyra           16 NOVA-CA              1:06.00    1:06.93     q  
       31.02  1:06.93                                                      
 12 Ross, Camille             15 JCCW-CA              1:07.25    1:06.96     q  
       31.42  1:06.96                                                      
 13 Jackson, Mya              16 FSON-CA              1:07.49    1:06.99     q  
       30.53  1:06.99                                                      
 14 Stephan, Anna             16 NCA-SI               1:05.01    1:07.05     q  
       31.43  1:07.05                                                      
 15 Natale, Julianna          15 RSD-SI               1:07.01    1:07.10     q  
       32.23  1:07.10                                                      
 16 Gharbaoui, Leanna         15 PAC-SI               1:05.96    1:07.19     q  
       31.47  1:07.19                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Zhu, Nancy                16 AZOT-CA              1:07.88    1:07.59        
       31.36  1:07.59                                                      
 18 Ortiz, Alondra            16 JCCW-CA              1:06.57    1:07.68        
       31.53  1:07.68                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Sanchez, Mac              17 NCA-SI               1:03.87    1:07.74        
       32.08  1:07.74                                                      
 20 Treydte, Casslyn          15 FSON-CA              1:07.46    1:07.86        
       32.26  1:07.86                                                      
 21 Li, Emily                 15 UN-14-CA             1:09.74    1:08.21        
       31.89  1:08.21                                                      
 22 Tran, Ivy                 16 NOVA-CA              1:06.54    1:08.34        
       31.86  1:08.34                                                      
 23 Roemer, Peyton            17 SSS-GU               1:07.33    1:08.60        
       31.85  1:08.60                                                      
 24 Payne, Jordan             18 NCA-SI               1:03.90    1:08.61        
       30.90  1:08.61                                                      
 25 Hupfeld, Midori           15 NCA-SI               1:10.17    1:08.74        
       31.40  1:08.74                                                      
 26 Moore, Iliana             15 LKWD-CA              1:11.42    1:08.88        
       32.41  1:08.88                                                      
 27 Manuel, Josephine         17 AZOT-CA              1:09.37    1:09.26        
       32.52  1:09.26                                                      
 28 Weber, Yael               16 NOVA-CA              1:07.68    1:09.33        
       32.40  1:09.33                                                      
 29 Sproul, Brynn             16 TRA-CA               1:10.35    1:09.73        
       32.23  1:09.73                                                      
 30 Uhls, Trinity             17 MESA-CA              1:08.04    1:10.25        
       31.34  1:10.25                                                      
 31 Wood, Gaby                16 BLUE-CA              1:10.66    1:10.27        
       32.63  1:10.27                                                      
 32 Heaston, Emily            17 EAST-CA              1:10.22    1:10.41        
       33.28  1:10.41                                                      
 33 Rose, Leora               15 GWSC-CA              1:09.44    1:10.52        
       32.95  1:10.52                                                      
 34 Gonik, Julia              16 NOVA-CA              1:10.70    1:10.61        
       32.88  1:10.61                                                      
 35 Mac Pherson, Gabby        15 CCAQ-CA              1:07.50    1:10.68        
       33.71  1:10.68                                                      
 36 Polidori, Emma            16 NCA-SI               1:09.13    1:10.69        
       31.84  1:10.69                                                      
 37 MacLean-Cariello, Isabel  15 LKWD-CA              1:09.85    1:10.81        
       32.90  1:10.81                                                      
 38 Kurosawa, Megu            16 BLUE-CA              1:11.39    1:10.83        
       32.53  1:10.83                                                      
 38 Blackard, Brooke          15 BLUE-CA              1:10.00    1:10.83        
       33.48  1:10.83                                                      
 40 Lee, Kate                 17 NOVA-CA              1:10.65    1:10.97        
       33.05  1:10.97                                                      
 41 Efseaff, Meghan           17 EAST-CA              1:10.68    1:11.01        
       33.19  1:11.01                                                      
 42 Roberts-Oliver, Tae       16 UN-03-CA             1:08.83    1:11.13        
       32.92  1:11.13                                                      
 43 Gavino, Raine             16 BLUE-CA              1:11.04    1:11.21        
       34.42  1:11.21                                                      
 44 Anagnostou, Nektaria      15 LKWD-CA              1:10.82    1:11.27        
       33.42  1:11.27                                                      
 45 Ditsworth, Makena         15 SCAL-CA              1:09.49    1:11.37        
       33.50  1:11.37                                                      
 46 McGrath, Dana             17 NOVA-CA              1:06.83    1:11.45        
       32.89  1:11.45                                                      
 47 Pham, Lauren              15 NCA-SI               1:09.62    1:11.60        
       33.49  1:11.60                                                      
 48 Crawford, Marja           17 MESA-CA              1:11.31    1:11.76        
       33.44  1:11.76                                                      
 48 Lew, Chloe                15 SCAL-CA              1:08.60    1:11.76        
       32.68  1:11.76                                                      
 50 Davis, Kenna              16 FSON-CA              1:09.46    1:11.94        
       33.81  1:11.94                                                      
 51 Poor, Amanda              16 NOVA-CA              1:12.04    1:12.84        
       33.96  1:12.84                                                      
 52 Lee, Ashleigh             16 NOVA-CA              1:11.29    1:12.85        
       33.96  1:12.85                                                      
 53 Lingenfelter, Sarah       16 YST-CA               1:10.40    1:12.90        
       34.19  1:12.90                                                      
 54 Cong, Charlotte           15 PAC-SI               1:11.28    1:12.92        
       33.33  1:12.92                                                      
 55 Conklin, Camryn           16 SSS-GU               1:08.72    1:12.96        
       33.80  1:12.96                                                      
 56 Sanchez, Lara             15 EAST-CA              1:07.92    1:13.03        
       33.86  1:13.03                                                      
 57 Lavan, Caitlyn            15 SSS-GU               1:11.68    1:13.22        
       34.35  1:13.22                                                      
 58 Padilla, Tori             15 RST-CA               1:10.09    1:13.33        
       34.07  1:13.33                                                      
 59 Messenger, Morgan         15 COTO-CA              1:10.30    1:13.63        
       34.03  1:13.63                                                      
 60 Olson, Lilly              15 SCAL-CA              1:07.73    1:13.73        
       33.79  1:13.73                                                      
 60 Fan, Fiona                15 NOVA-CA              1:09.08    1:13.73        
       34.35  1:13.73                                                      
 62 Loyd, Cate                15 COTO-CA              1:11.71    1:14.45        
       34.74  1:14.45                                                      
 63 Goode, Libby              17 SSS-GU               1:11.73    1:14.51        
       34.01  1:14.51                                                      
 64 Chen, Olivia              16 NOVA-CA              1:11.22    1:15.30        
       34.29  1:15.30                                                      
 65 Sur, Emily                16 EAST-CA              1:11.36    1:15.83        
       34.90  1:15.83                                                      
 66 Flores, Gabriella         15 NCA-SI               1:10.38    1:15.89        
       34.32  1:15.89                                                      
 67 Barker, Mikaila           16 SCAT-CA              1:10.13    1:15.95        
       35.05  1:15.95                                                      
 68 Potwardowski, Elizabeth   15 NCA-SI               1:10.21    1:16.30        
       34.69  1:16.30                                                      
 69 Thomas, Alaire            16 GWSC-CA              1:11.65    1:24.15        
       37.43  1:24.15                                                      
 70 Garcia, Gabriella         18 LKWD-CA              1:12.88    1:24.79        
       38.52  1:24.79                                                      
 -- Hubel, Alex               20 BLUE-CA              1:03.80   X1:05.31        
       30.38  1:05.31                                                      
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Championships
  1 Garcia, Elise             17 SCAL-CA              2:20.84    2:16.94        
       29.77  1:03.77  1:39.92  2:16.94                                    
  2 Farrow, Hannah            16 NOVA-CA              2:21.43    2:17.19        
       30.19  1:05.02  1:41.17  2:17.19                                    
  3 Navarro, Victoria         17 BLUE-CA              2:23.91    2:21.53        
       31.79  1:07.49  1:44.08  2:21.53                                    
  4 Thomas, Mia               16 NCA-SI               2:23.38    2:23.28        
       31.58  1:07.45  1:44.94  2:23.28                                    
  5 Keenan-Rivers, Julee      18 NCA-SI               2:23.21    2:23.99        
       31.86  1:08.39  1:46.18  2:23.99                                    
  6 Su, Stephanie             16 SWRD-CA              2:26.26    2:25.20        
       33.16  1:10.12  1:48.05  2:25.20                                    
  7 Wright, Julia             17 NOVA-CA              2:26.79    2:25.35        
       31.71  1:08.74  1:46.37  2:25.35                                    
  8 Wise, Tara                17 BLUE-CA              2:26.95    2:26.60        
       32.91  1:09.63  1:47.92  2:26.60                                    
Cosolations
  9 Stephan, Anna             16 NCA-SI               2:29.77    2:24.30        
       31.72  1:08.38  1:46.88  2:24.30                                    
 10 Ryan, Keely               15 NCA-SI               2:28.50    2:25.48        
       32.04  1:08.71  1:47.85  2:25.48                                    
 11 Judd, Ella                15 UN-10-CA             2:29.62    2:25.51        
       33.11  1:10.85  1:48.45  2:25.51                                    
 12 Taggart, Erin             16 RSD-SI               2:32.04    2:27.51        
       32.92  1:10.64  1:49.39  2:27.51                                    
 13 Johnson, Leah             15 SWRD-CA              2:28.16    2:28.31        
       33.18  1:10.44  1:49.20  2:28.31                                    
 14 Ditsworth, Makena         15 SCAL-CA              2:30.25    2:28.87        
       33.43  1:11.25  1:50.20  2:28.87                                    
 15 Natale, Julianna          15 RSD-SI               2:30.42    2:32.12        
       32.94  1:10.27  1:50.68  2:32.12                                    
 16 MacLean-Cariello, Isabel  15 LKWD-CA              2:32.10    2:32.89        
       34.15  1:12.61  1:53.30  2:32.89                                    
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Garcia, Elise             17 SCAL-CA              2:17.31    2:20.84     q  
       30.92  1:06.21  1:43.29  2:20.84                                    
  2 Farrow, Hannah            16 NOVA-CA              2:16.77    2:21.43     q  
       31.15  1:06.51  1:43.64  2:21.43                                    
  3 Keenan-Rivers, Julee      18 NCA-SI               2:21.42    2:23.21     q  
       32.22  1:08.37  1:45.63  2:23.21                                    
  4 Thomas, Mia               16 NCA-SI               2:21.22    2:23.38     q  
       32.01  1:08.31  1:46.00  2:23.38                                    
  5 Navarro, Victoria         17 BLUE-CA              2:16.82    2:23.91     q  
       32.32  1:08.86  1:46.09  2:23.91                                    
  6 Su, Stephanie             16 SWRD-CA              2:19.67    2:26.26     q  
       33.41  1:10.62  1:49.12  2:26.26                                    
  7 Matsushima, Sage          16 NOVA-CA              2:28.20    2:26.69     q  
       31.29  1:08.33  1:47.56  2:26.69                                    
  8 Wright, Julia             17 NOVA-CA              2:20.82    2:26.79     q  
       31.95  1:08.67  1:47.32  2:26.79                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Wise, Tara                17 BLUE-CA              2:24.03    2:26.95     q  
       32.37  1:08.54  1:46.86  2:26.95                                    
 10 Johnson, Leah             15 SWRD-CA              2:20.12    2:28.16     q  
       32.82  1:10.11  1:48.57  2:28.16                                    
 11 Ryan, Keely               15 NCA-SI               2:30.62    2:28.50     q  
       32.21  1:09.22  1:48.13  2:28.50                                    
 12 Hubel, Alex               20 BLUE-CA              2:18.79    2:29.51     q  
       31.25  1:07.35  1:46.50  2:29.51                                    
 13 Judd, Ella                15 UN-10-CA             2:28.99    2:29.62     q  
       33.75  1:11.97  1:51.56  2:29.62                                    
 14 Stephan, Anna             16 NCA-SI               2:27.77    2:29.77     q  
       33.07  1:10.64  1:49.44  2:29.77                                    
 15 Ditsworth, Makena         15 SCAL-CA              2:23.59    2:30.25     q  
       33.51  1:11.40  1:50.15  2:30.25                                    
 16 Natale, Julianna          15 RSD-SI               2:39.56    2:30.42     q  
       33.10  1:11.10  1:50.94  2:30.42                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Taggart, Erin             16 RSD-SI               2:28.63    2:32.04        
       33.34  1:12.26  1:53.01  2:32.04                                    
 18 MacLean-Cariello, Isabel  15 LKWD-CA              2:32.63    2:32.10        
       33.78  1:12.63  1:52.10  2:32.10                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Matsushima, Terra         17 NOVA-CA              2:29.57    2:33.88        
       34.59  1:13.18  1:52.88  2:33.88                                    
 20 Li, Emily                 15 UN-14-CA             2:38.96    2:34.30        
       32.67  1:10.89  1:51.93  2:34.30                                    
 21 Tran, Ivy                 16 NOVA-CA              2:28.20    2:37.96        
       33.66  1:12.59  1:54.88  2:37.96                                    
 22 Anagnostou, Nektaria      15 LKWD-CA              2:34.65    2:38.34        
       33.73  1:12.15  1:54.45  2:38.34                                    
 23 Lew, Chloe                15 SCAL-CA              2:36.70    2:39.06        
       33.76  1:13.48  1:56.12  2:39.06                                    
 24 Coffin, Leah              16 RSD-SI               2:35.07    2:39.34        
       34.07  1:13.08  1:55.73  2:39.34                                    
 25 Martinez, Isabella        15 PAC-SI               2:31.87    2:40.44        
       35.84  1:16.19  1:58.26  2:40.44                                    
 26 Messenger, Morgan         15 COTO-CA              2:28.99    2:41.41        
       34.10  1:15.13  1:57.65  2:41.41                                    
 27 Rose, Leora               15 GWSC-CA              2:33.50    2:41.50        
       33.47  1:13.46  1:56.23  2:41.50                                    
 28 Poor, Amanda              16 NOVA-CA              2:42.97    2:41.88        
       35.05  1:15.31  1:57.76  2:41.88                                    
 29 Roberts-Oliver, Tae       16 UN-03-CA             2:33.77    2:42.40        
       33.88  1:13.16  1:56.21  2:42.40                                    
 30 Ren, Lindsey              15 RSD-SI               2:43.24    2:43.95        
       34.75  1:14.51  1:57.89  2:43.95                                    
 31 Cong, Charlotte           15 PAC-SI               2:41.74    2:44.76        
       35.71  1:16.81  2:00.38  2:44.76                                    
 32 Shahnazarian, Renee       16 RSD-SI               2:40.12    2:45.59        
       36.09  1:17.13  2:00.98  2:45.59                                    
 33 Wood, Gaby                16 BLUE-CA              2:38.94    2:46.82        
       35.66  1:16.52  2:00.00  2:46.82                                    
 34 Gomez, Arely              15 TSM-CA               2:47.31    2:47.44        
       36.04  1:19.09  2:04.23  2:47.44                                    
 35 Abate, Taylor             15 TCC-CA               2:44.61    2:47.68        
       33.83  1:14.10  1:59.41  2:47.68                                    
 36 Yasko, Carly              15 NOVA-CA              2:41.73    2:48.47        
       34.41  1:14.74  1:59.83  2:48.47                                    
 37 Loyd, Cate                15 COTO-CA              2:39.83    2:49.54        
       35.61  1:18.28  2:03.78  2:49.54                                    
 38 Bjordahl, Grace           16 YST-CA               2:42.24    2:49.80        
       36.54  1:19.52  2:04.87  2:49.80                                    
 39 Wettlaufer, Emma          15 TMEC-CA              2:47.02    2:51.50        
       37.40  1:20.86  2:07.52  2:51.50                                    
 40 Potwardowski, Elizabeth   15 NCA-SI               2:46.37    2:52.01        
       35.45  1:17.37  2:02.21  2:52.01                                    
 41 Khong, Erin               17 LKWD-CA              2:46.01    2:52.39        
       34.83  1:16.32  2:03.01  2:52.39                                    
 -- Arne, Abigail**           15 NOVA-CA              2:04.00         X         
 -- Bernhardt, Kyra           16 NOVA-CA              2:25.32   X2:31.40        
       32.56  1:09.61  1:50.01  2:31.40                                    
 -- Lee, Ashleigh             16 NOVA-CA              2:39.38         DQ        
 -- Turner, Lindsay           15 NCA-SI               2:19.99        DFS        
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Championships
  1 Okubo, Sydney             17 AZOT-CA              2:25.29    2:23.79        
       31.62  1:07.65  1:50.77  2:23.79                                    
  2 Sanchez, Mac              17 NCA-SI               2:28.20    2:25.64        
       31.00  1:10.27  1:51.66  2:25.64                                    
  3 Pouch, Rose               16 TRA-CA               2:26.94    2:26.47        
       31.02  1:07.03  1:53.15  2:26.47                                    
  4 Wright, Julia             17 NOVA-CA              2:28.85    2:26.52        
       31.18  1:10.06  1:53.26  2:26.52                                    
  5 Zhu, Nancy                16 AZOT-CA              2:28.53    2:28.27        
       31.31  1:08.98  1:54.03  2:28.27                                    
  6 Jackson, Sydney           15 TMEC-CA              2:29.02    2:28.44        
       32.02  1:10.78  1:55.12  2:28.44                                    
  7 Kitchens, Valerie         16 BLUE-CA              2:28.98    2:28.64        
       32.25  1:11.12  1:53.95  2:28.64                                    
  8 Hsieh, Amanda             15 NOVA-CA              2:29.14    2:30.46        
       31.65  1:12.49  1:56.90  2:30.46                                    
Cosolations
  9 Fox, Juliana              17 UN-04-SI             2:29.96    2:27.36        
       31.41  1:08.21  1:52.18  2:27.36                                    
 10 MacLean-Cariello, Isabel  15 LKWD-CA              2:30.39    2:28.29        
       32.52  1:12.32  1:54.51  2:28.29                                    
 11 Lee, Kate                 17 NOVA-CA              2:29.94    2:28.51        
       32.16  1:11.64  1:53.83  2:28.51                                    
 12 Thomas, Mia               16 NCA-SI               2:31.19    2:29.99        
       31.54  1:11.48  1:55.97  2:29.99                                    
 13 Treydte, Casslyn          15 FSON-CA              2:30.19    2:31.53        
       32.52  1:12.62  1:57.93  2:31.53                                    
 14 Wise, Tara                17 BLUE-CA              2:31.57    2:32.61        
       32.26  1:12.58  1:58.16  2:32.61                                    
 15 Gavino, Raine             16 BLUE-CA              2:30.34    2:32.90        
       32.25  1:14.44  1:56.85  2:32.90                                    
 16 Jean, Mikayla             17 FSON-CA              2:32.69    2:35.69        
       33.62  1:12.67  2:00.00  2:35.69                                    
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Okubo, Sydney             17 AZOT-CA              2:20.96    2:25.29     q  
       31.62  1:08.20  1:51.88  2:25.29                                    
  2 Pouch, Rose               16 TRA-CA               2:24.97    2:26.94     q  
       30.69  1:06.52  1:52.61  2:26.94                                    
  3 Sanchez, Mac              17 NCA-SI               2:25.70    2:28.20     q  
              1:11.56  1:53.88  2:28.20                                    
  4 Zhu, Nancy                16 AZOT-CA              2:30.05    2:28.53     q  
       31.64  1:09.58  1:54.11  2:28.53                                    
  5 Wright, Julia             17 NOVA-CA              2:22.14    2:28.85     q  
       32.02  1:11.44  1:55.15  2:28.85                                    
  6 Kitchens, Valerie         16 BLUE-CA              2:29.22    2:28.98     q  
       32.70  1:11.85  1:54.36  2:28.98                                    
  7 Jackson, Sydney           15 TMEC-CA              2:32.43    2:29.02     q  
       32.19  1:11.95  1:55.85  2:29.02                                    
  8 Hsieh, Amanda             15 NOVA-CA              2:24.27    2:29.14     q  
       31.89  1:11.84  1:56.40  2:29.14                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Lee, Kate                 17 NOVA-CA              2:29.88    2:29.94     q  
       32.80  1:12.69  1:54.98  2:29.94                                    
 10 Fox, Juliana              17 UN-04-SI             2:24.85    2:29.96     q  
       31.46  1:08.85  1:53.81  2:29.96                                    
 11 Treydte, Casslyn          15 FSON-CA              2:28.54    2:30.19     q  
       33.03  1:11.54  1:57.13  2:30.19                                    
 12 Gavino, Raine             16 BLUE-CA              2:34.34    2:30.34     q  
       32.21  1:13.10  1:54.44  2:30.34                                    
 13 MacLean-Cariello, Isabel  15 LKWD-CA              2:37.02    2:30.39     q  
       32.99  1:13.43  1:55.95  2:30.39                                    
 14 Thomas, Mia               16 NCA-SI               2:27.91    2:31.19     q  
       31.54  1:12.00  1:57.25  2:31.19                                    
 15 Wise, Tara                17 BLUE-CA              2:28.00    2:31.57     q  
       31.68  1:11.55  1:57.26  2:31.57                                    
 16 Gharbaoui, Leanna         15 PAC-SI               2:32.76    2:32.44     q  
       32.34  1:12.69  1:58.67  2:32.44                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Jean, Mikayla             17 FSON-CA              2:27.85    2:32.69        
       33.20  1:11.73  1:57.93  2:32.69                                    
 18 Gonik, Julia              16 NOVA-CA              2:30.74    2:32.79        
       32.92  1:12.80  1:57.19  2:32.79                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Caruso, Caitlin           16 NOVA-CA              2:31.50    2:32.87        
       33.93  1:14.65  1:59.24  2:32.87                                    
 20 Roberts-Oliver, Tae       16 UN-03-CA             2:30.80    2:33.45        
       33.07  1:12.43  1:57.59  2:33.45                                    
 21 Pentlarge, Catie          15 NCA-SI               2:31.81    2:33.51        
       34.71  1:12.96  1:58.42  2:33.51                                    
 22 Natale, Julianna          15 RSD-SI               2:32.19    2:33.56        
       32.21  1:12.89  1:59.86  2:33.56                                    
 23 Uhls, Trinity             17 MESA-CA              2:32.55    2:34.02        
       31.71  1:11.75  1:58.41  2:34.02                                    
 24 Tran, Ivy                 16 NOVA-CA              2:33.01    2:34.60        
       32.16  1:11.21  1:59.28  2:34.60                                    
 25 Messenger, Morgan         15 COTO-CA              2:27.77    2:34.64        
       33.74  1:13.59  1:58.95  2:34.64                                    
 26 Calaiacovo, Haley         16 NOVA-CA              2:36.77    2:34.94        
       32.84  1:14.96  2:01.02  2:34.94                                    
 27 Blackard, Brooke          15 BLUE-CA              2:38.60    2:36.50        
       33.52  1:14.30  2:01.12  2:36.50                                    
 28 Nugent, Katie             15 UN-10-CA             2:29.43    2:36.52        
       33.84  1:14.94  1:59.87  2:36.52                                    
 29 Hupfeld, Midori           15 NCA-SI               2:34.32    2:37.23        
       31.74  1:12.08  2:00.30  2:37.23                                    
 30 Manuel, Josephine         17 AZOT-CA              2:35.90    2:37.68        
       32.70  1:13.22  2:01.04  2:37.68                                    
 31 Taylor, Gabi              15 AZOT-CA              2:39.02    2:37.88        
       34.45  1:15.73  2:01.13  2:37.88                                    
 32 Li, Emily                 15 UN-14-CA             2:39.63    2:38.05        
       32.17  1:11.84  2:01.68  2:38.05                                    
 33 Weiland, Kate             15 JCCW-CA              2:36.84    2:38.55        
       34.98  1:17.02  2:00.73  2:38.55                                    
 34 Flores, Gabriella         15 NCA-SI               2:34.23    2:38.66        
       33.09  1:16.86  2:01.89  2:38.66                                    
 35 McGrath, Dana             17 NOVA-CA              2:36.01    2:38.91        
       32.41  1:14.95  2:01.23  2:38.91                                    
 36 Chen, Olivia              16 NOVA-CA              2:38.37    2:39.01        
       33.85  1:15.48  2:03.06  2:39.01                                    
 37 Joe, Ashley               17 UN-10-CA             2:34.49    2:39.76        
       33.93  1:14.16  2:04.56  2:39.76                                    
 38 Santala, Kate             15 DA-CA                2:36.41    2:40.98        
       36.15  1:17.99  2:05.78  2:40.98                                    
 39 Katzmann, Caroline        17 MESA-CA              2:37.36    2:41.38        
       34.11  1:16.19  2:04.80  2:41.38                                    
 40 Jackson, Mya              16 FSON-CA              2:37.49    2:41.67        
       30.52  1:13.66  2:02.38  2:41.67                                    
 41 Wood, Gaby                16 BLUE-CA              2:38.81    2:42.47        
       33.35  1:15.09  2:03.97  2:42.47                                    
 42 Morley, Jenna             16 NOVA-CA              2:36.52    2:42.78        
       35.35  1:18.38  2:05.03  2:42.78                                    
 43 Lavan, Caitlyn            15 SSS-GU               2:39.04    2:44.08        
       34.36  1:15.65  2:05.10  2:44.08                                    
 44 Lingenfelter, Sarah       16 YST-CA               2:39.08    2:44.66        
       35.77  1:19.96  2:08.96  2:44.66                                    
 45 Alford, Tatum             16 TRA-CA               2:39.18    2:45.30        
       34.32  1:16.70  2:05.70  2:45.30                                    
 46 Gaslan, Marissa           18 TCC-CA               2:36.91    2:45.57        
       34.76  1:18.54  2:07.47  2:45.57                                    
 47 Conklin, Camryn           16 SSS-GU               2:38.96    2:48.22        
       33.83  1:19.81  2:12.71  2:48.22                                    
 -- Dorough, Deidra           21 TRA-CA               2:33.79   X2:32.70        
       34.04  1:11.30  1:56.62  2:32.70                                    
 -- Rose, Leora               15 GWSC-CA              2:37.17         DQ        
       32.73  1:13.40  2:00.20       DQ                                    
 -- Najera, Karen             15 NOVA-CA              2:34.44         DQ        
       32.09  1:10.29  1:58.08       DQ                                    
 
Girls 15 & Over 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Championships
  1 Su, Stephanie             16 SWRD-CA              5:06.96    5:03.96        
       32.59  1:08.82  1:49.94  2:30.75  3:14.24  3:58.07  4:32.15  5:03.96
  2 Brooker, Anna             15 NCA-SI               5:12.41    5:04.23        
       32.28  1:08.83  1:48.60  2:26.97  3:11.83  3:57.50  4:31.42  5:04.23
  3 Shimomura, Sidney         16 SCAL-CA              5:07.37    5:06.33        
       32.28  1:09.18  1:50.22  2:30.31  3:14.01  3:57.44  4:32.51  5:06.33
  4 Preston, Tegan            15 NCA-SI               5:11.24    5:07.70        
       32.06  1:08.73  1:48.60  2:28.09  3:11.61  3:56.57  4:32.39  5:07.70
  5 Bram, Isabella            16 NCA-SI               5:13.99    5:11.03        
       32.72  1:10.76  1:52.99  2:33.38  3:18.01  4:02.62  4:36.91  5:11.03
  6 Johnson, Leah             15 SWRD-CA              5:10.19    5:14.18        
       32.81  1:10.25  1:52.52  2:33.27  3:18.53  4:04.71  4:39.81  5:14.18
  7 MacLean-Cariello, Isabel  15 LKWD-CA              5:15.33    5:14.55        
       33.49  1:12.20  1:55.31  2:36.65  3:19.55  4:04.28  4:40.18  5:14.55
  8 Novosedliak, Kalie        17 NCA-SI               5:17.79    5:15.65        
       32.43  1:10.00  1:51.29  2:29.93  3:17.07  4:05.12  4:40.74  5:15.65
Cosolations
  9 Sanchez, Mac              17 NCA-SI               5:18.59    5:10.59        
       31.94  1:08.44  1:50.23  2:31.44  3:14.96  3:59.84  4:35.30  5:10.59
 10 Jackson, Sydney           15 TMEC-CA              5:20.51    5:13.75        
       32.16  1:09.51  1:51.43  2:32.63  3:16.88  4:02.82  4:39.05  5:13.75
 11 Bernhardt, Kyra           16 NOVA-CA              5:23.46    5:15.72        
       32.43  1:09.46  1:51.64  2:34.16  3:18.02  4:03.62  4:40.49  5:15.72
 12 Taggart, Erin             16 RSD-SI               5:22.64    5:16.67        
       32.85  1:10.35  1:53.86  2:35.14  3:20.08  4:05.37  4:41.41  5:16.67
 13 Lee, Kate                 17 NOVA-CA              5:23.35    5:20.55        
       32.96  1:11.31  1:53.70  2:35.73  3:20.34  4:06.85  4:43.93  5:20.55
 14 Thomas, Mia               16 NCA-SI               5:22.66    5:21.33        
       32.04  1:08.53  1:51.65           3:21.93  4:11.02  4:46.31  5:21.33
 15 Caruso, Caitlin           16 NOVA-CA              5:25.24    5:27.48        
       33.48  1:13.01  1:56.10  2:40.09  3:26.57  4:13.32  4:50.91  5:27.48
 
Girls 15 & Over 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Su, Stephanie             16 SWRD-CA              5:00.82    5:06.96     q  
       33.05  1:09.22  1:50.57  2:31.28  3:14.95  3:59.23  4:33.84  5:06.96
  2 Shimomura, Sidney         16 SCAL-CA              5:05.48    5:07.37     q  
       32.65  1:09.86  1:50.17  2:30.25  3:13.97  3:57.85  4:33.79  5:07.37
  3 Spitz, Ayla               16 NOVA-CA              5:01.37    5:07.68     q  
       32.99  1:10.01  1:50.46  2:29.77  3:15.67  4:00.23  4:35.28  5:07.68
  4 Johnson, Leah             15 SWRD-CA              5:04.23    5:10.19     q  
       32.19  1:08.39  1:49.48  2:29.49  3:14.02  3:59.58  4:35.37  5:10.19
  5 Preston, Tegan            15 NCA-SI               5:08.93    5:11.24     q  
       33.08  1:11.00  1:51.59  2:31.43  3:14.74  3:59.96  4:35.80  5:11.24
  6 Brooker, Anna             15 NCA-SI               5:04.92    5:12.41     q  
       33.02  1:10.32  1:50.16  2:28.96  3:15.25  4:02.43  4:38.09  5:12.41
  7 Bram, Isabella            16 NCA-SI               5:08.38    5:13.99     q  
       33.22  1:10.87  1:53.12  2:33.25  3:18.95  4:04.16  4:39.52  5:13.99
  8 MacLean-Cariello, Isabel  15 LKWD-CA              5:23.24    5:15.33     q  
       33.86  1:12.37  1:55.34  2:36.54  3:20.40  4:04.83  4:40.96  5:15.33
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Novosedliak, Kalie        17 NCA-SI               5:13.67    5:17.79     q  
       32.76  1:10.42  1:51.42  2:31.06  3:18.75  4:07.45  4:43.14  5:17.79
 10 Sanchez, Mac              17 NCA-SI               5:05.82    5:18.59     q  
       32.70  1:10.45  1:53.25  2:35.42  3:20.03  4:06.57  4:43.25  5:18.59
 11 Turner, Lindsay           15 NCA-SI               5:16.93    5:20.35     q  
       32.33  1:09.65  1:51.77  2:33.90  3:21.08  4:09.33  4:46.01  5:20.35
 12 Spitz, Zoe                16 NOVA-CA              5:10.49    5:20.48     q  
       32.66  1:08.38  1:50.51  2:31.00  3:18.98  4:06.98  4:44.24  5:20.48
 13 Jackson, Sydney           15 TMEC-CA              5:17.24    5:20.51     q  
       33.19  1:12.34  1:55.43  2:36.91  3:21.89  4:08.44  4:45.09  5:20.51
 14 Taggart, Erin             16 RSD-SI               5:19.55    5:22.64     q  
       34.24  1:13.32  1:58.82  2:41.48  3:26.68  4:12.10  4:48.59  5:22.64
 15 Thomas, Mia               16 NCA-SI               5:07.64    5:22.66     q  
       33.17  1:11.10  1:54.13  2:36.06  3:23.42  4:11.85  4:47.60  5:22.66
 16 Lee, Kate                 17 NOVA-CA              5:17.79    5:23.35     q  
       33.26  1:11.20  1:54.47  2:36.97  3:21.58  4:09.36  4:46.86  5:23.35
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Bernhardt, Kyra           16 NOVA-CA              5:12.92    5:23.46        
       33.74  1:11.81  1:54.72  2:37.73  3:23.65  4:09.94  4:46.58  5:23.46
 18 Matsushima, Terra         17 NOVA-CA              5:29.01    5:24.49        
       33.60  1:10.61  1:52.15  2:32.94  3:23.83  4:13.65  4:49.75  5:24.49
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Matsushima, Sage          16 NOVA-CA              5:19.79    5:25.14        
       32.23  1:10.40  1:52.49  2:33.20  3:23.60  4:12.62  4:49.71  5:25.14
 20 Caruso, Caitlin           16 NOVA-CA              5:17.52    5:25.24        
       33.85  1:13.29  1:56.23  2:40.51  3:26.27  4:12.49  4:49.43  5:25.24
 21 Empey, Rhys               18 UN-02-CA             5:14.87    5:25.27        
       35.43  1:15.93  1:59.08  2:40.81  3:28.62  4:15.53  4:50.42  5:25.27
 22 Erickson, Shayla          16 NOVA-CA              5:06.25    5:25.76        
       33.06  1:12.29  1:55.46  2:36.30  3:26.24  4:14.22  4:51.04  5:25.76
 23 Jean, Mikayla             17 FSON-CA              5:13.70    5:27.00        
       34.05  1:15.04           2:38.32  3:25.50  4:13.67  4:50.69  5:27.00
 24 Pentlarge, Catie          15 NCA-SI               5:38.31    5:27.81        
       33.99  1:13.29  1:53.94  2:35.15  3:22.46  4:11.54  4:49.91  5:27.81
 25 Nugent, Katie             15 UN-10-CA             5:18.38    5:27.91        
       35.14  1:15.61  2:00.29  2:44.63  3:28.84  4:13.07  4:50.66  5:27.91
 26 Schwartz-Collins, Kaila   16 NCA-SI               5:36.11    5:28.32        
       36.45  1:19.85  2:01.14  2:41.48  3:26.57  4:12.36  4:50.01  5:28.32
 27 Gavino, Raine             16 BLUE-CA              5:32.70    5:28.62        
       33.18  1:11.67  1:58.57  2:44.22  3:28.43  4:13.89  4:51.94  5:28.62
 28 Anagnostou, Nektaria      15 LKWD-CA              5:30.09    5:28.63        
       34.31  1:13.22  1:57.56  2:41.01  3:27.42  4:15.01  4:53.16  5:28.63
 29 Messenger, Morgan         15 COTO-CA              5:11.58    5:28.86        
       34.66  1:15.35  1:58.04  2:39.96  3:26.84  4:14.45  4:51.97  5:28.86
 30 Roberts-Oliver, Tae       16 UN-03-CA             5:34.88    5:30.02        
       33.29  1:11.91  1:55.39  2:37.77  3:25.31  4:13.54  4:52.64  5:30.02
 31 Roemer, Peyton            17 SSS-GU               5:25.16    5:30.47        
       32.22  1:09.87  1:53.24  2:35.64  3:24.06  4:13.60  4:52.03  5:30.47
 32 Flores, Gabriella         15 NCA-SI               5:39.74    5:31.72        
       33.98  1:15.38  2:00.61  2:44.00  3:28.96  4:15.58  4:55.56  5:31.72
 33 Uhls, Trinity             17 MESA-CA              5:22.86    5:32.39        
       32.56  1:11.22  1:54.88  2:37.61  3:27.09  4:16.95  4:55.16  5:32.39
 34 Chu, Kaitlyn              16 UN-06-CA             5:20.54    5:32.58        
       35.73  1:16.56  1:59.67  2:42.56  3:31.20  4:19.68  4:57.13  5:32.58
 35 Rose, Leora               15 GWSC-CA              5:42.60    5:32.93        
       32.94  1:10.64  1:54.98  2:37.69  3:26.57  4:16.29  4:55.74  5:32.93
 36 Yasko, Carly              15 NOVA-CA              5:34.87    5:33.55        
       33.57  1:13.16  1:56.14  2:37.72  3:29.58  4:21.00  4:57.86  5:33.55
 37 Manuel, Josephine         17 AZOT-CA              5:41.64    5:34.11        
       33.34  1:12.17  1:56.07  2:38.39  3:27.22  4:15.88  4:55.33  5:34.11
 38 Ortiz, Alondra            16 JCCW-CA              5:37.94    5:34.70        
       33.35  1:12.63  1:54.08  2:34.62  3:27.23  4:19.28  4:58.01  5:34.70
 39 Santala, Kate             15 DA-CA                5:35.94    5:36.60        
       36.77  1:21.92  2:05.83  2:47.97  3:36.63  4:24.91  5:01.36  5:36.60
 40 Martinez, Isabella        15 PAC-SI               5:30.51    5:36.66        
       35.71  1:15.71  2:02.54  2:47.32  3:32.71  4:19.30  4:59.23  5:36.66
 41 Lingenfelter, Sarah       16 YST-CA               5:40.76    5:37.11        
       36.03  1:15.89  2:01.12  2:44.55  3:34.17  4:24.32  5:01.49  5:37.11
 42 Wettlaufer, Emma          15 TMEC-CA              5:41.92    5:37.19        
       35.31  1:16.72  2:01.07  2:44.38  3:32.40  4:19.94  4:59.25  5:37.19
 43 Hotmer, Madison           17 COTO-CA              5:36.57    5:37.60        
       37.04  1:20.11  2:02.36  2:44.50  3:33.02  4:23.07  5:00.96  5:37.60
 44 Poor, Amanda              16 NOVA-CA              5:24.94    5:37.69        
       34.91  1:15.26  2:01.80  2:46.13  3:31.21  4:18.78  4:59.17  5:37.69
 45 Bjordahl, Grace           16 YST-CA               5:40.87    5:37.84        
       36.23  1:17.33  2:04.30  2:48.53  3:36.64  4:24.61  5:01.39  5:37.84
 46 Taylor, Gabi              15 AZOT-CA              5:31.21    5:37.87        
       34.90  1:16.18  2:02.14  2:46.11  3:33.51  4:21.19  4:59.89  5:37.87
 47 McGrath, Riley            15 PDSC-CA              5:43.11    5:38.15        
       36.11  1:17.71  2:02.56  2:46.73  3:33.95  4:22.14  5:01.17  5:38.15
 48 Shields, Paige            16 RSD-SI               5:33.70    5:39.00        
       35.85  1:17.61  2:00.48  2:43.66  3:33.24  4:22.17  5:01.30  5:39.00
 49 Montano, Maddie           16 FSON-CA              5:35.72    5:39.65        
       35.75  1:18.14  2:00.37  2:43.13  3:32.85  4:23.78  5:02.11  5:39.65
 50 Chou, Evelyn              15 RSD-SI               5:35.27    5:43.53        
       34.92  1:14.45  2:01.76  2:47.98  3:38.15  4:29.60  5:07.52  5:43.53
 51 Lindemann, Andrea         16 TMEC-CA              5:42.41    5:43.79        
       35.69  1:16.27  2:03.20  2:48.71  3:34.84  4:22.62  5:03.03  5:43.79
 52 Ren, Lindsey              15 RSD-SI               5:40.59    5:44.62        
       35.27  1:16.11  2:01.37  2:45.88  3:36.71  4:29.20  5:07.32  5:44.62
 53 Wood, Gaby                16 BLUE-CA              5:33.57    5:45.70        
       34.58  1:14.10  1:59.75  2:45.56  3:33.91  4:24.17  5:05.30  5:45.70
 54 Weissman, Sydney          15 RST-CA               5:38.65    5:45.80        
       35.30  1:17.39  2:01.17  2:44.17  3:35.63  4:27.56  5:07.16  5:45.80
 55 Alford, Tatum             16 TRA-CA               5:38.17    5:48.78        
       34.55  1:17.33  2:02.53  2:47.28  3:36.78  4:27.18  5:08.27  5:48.78
 56 Thompson, Danielle        16 JCCW-CA              5:39.32    5:50.09        
       36.34  1:20.77  2:07.58  2:53.31  3:42.63  4:34.74  5:13.19  5:50.09
 57 Cong, Charlotte           15 PAC-SI               5:43.26    5:52.97        
       34.84  1:15.68  2:01.02  2:45.29  3:36.71  4:30.78  5:11.77  5:52.97
 58 Loyd, Cate                15 COTO-CA              5:40.55    5:53.35        
       35.50  1:17.39  2:03.14  2:47.82  3:40.62  4:34.71  5:14.57  5:53.35
 59 Garrard, Amelia           16 UN-06-CA             5:38.39    5:54.07        
       38.17  1:23.14  2:11.16  2:57.61  3:46.68  4:35.73  5:16.20  5:54.07
 60 Katzmann, Caroline        17 MESA-CA              5:37.98    5:56.10        
       36.35  1:20.74  2:06.94  2:52.67  3:44.32  4:37.15  5:17.23  5:56.10
 61 Parker, Riley             15 NCA-SI               5:38.05    5:56.50        
       36.80  1:22.78  2:09.54  2:54.82  3:44.94  4:36.94  5:17.30  5:56.50
 -- Arne, Abigail**           15 NOVA-CA              4:06.48   X4:06.16        
     1:00.64  2:04.90  3:15.54  4:06.16                                    
 -- Dorough, Deidra           21 TRA-CA               4:29.87   X5:20.14        
       34.51  1:15.06  1:54.21  2:33.13  3:20.65  4:07.20  4:44.52  5:20.14
 -- Bedley, Tyler             16 SET-CA               5:42.40         DQ        
       35.10  1:16.78  2:03.53  2:48.92  3:38.55  4:28.66  5:09.26       DQ
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Socal Aquatics Association-CA  'A'                1:51.02    1:50.14        
     1) Davidson, Emma 16               2) Olson, Lilly 15                
     3) Shimomura, Sidney 16            4) Garcia, Elise 17               
       27.16    54.94  1:23.61  1:50.14                                    
  2 Irvine Novaquatics-CA  'A'                        1:48.27    1:51.18        
     1) Najera, Karen 15                2) Vitort, Lauren 17              
     3) Hsieh, Amanda 15                4) Wright, Julia 17               
       28.00    55.26  1:22.62  1:51.18                                    
  3 Bluefin Aquatics-CA  'A'                          1:54.66    1:53.98        
     1) Wise, Tara 17                   2) Kurosawa, Megu 16              
     3) Kitchens, Valerie 16            4) Navarro, Victoria 17           
       28.69    57.66  1:26.56  1:53.98                                    
  4 Fusion Aquatics-CA  'A'                           1:58.17    1:54.90        
     1) Treydte, Casslyn 15             2) Navarro, Mayah 17              
     3) To, Charlotte 15                4) Jackson, Mya 16                
       29.06    58.72  1:27.35  1:54.90                                    
  5 Aquazot Swim Club-CA  'A'                         1:55.77    1:56.12        
     1) Tiu, Sophia 15                  2) Zhu, Nancy 16                  
     3) Okubo, Sydney 17                4) Taylor, Gabi 15                
       29.09    57.23  1:25.75  1:56.12                                    
  6 Socal Aquatics Association-CA  'B'                2:01.11    1:56.48        
     1) Lew, Chloe 15                   2) Mann, Jennifer 15              
     3) Griswold, Bridget 16            4) Valenti, Gabby 16              
       29.42    58.76  1:27.27  1:56.48                                    
  7 Temecula Swim Club-CA  'A'                        1:55.80    1:57.33        
     1) Miles, Brittney 16              2) Jackson, Sydney 15             
     3) Lindemann, Andrea 16            4) Adams, Mirai 15                
       29.22    58.47  1:28.57  1:57.33                                    
  8 Mesa Aquatics Swimming-CA  'A'                    1:54.71    1:57.39        
     1) Uhls, Trinity 17                2) Baldwin, Carli 16              
     3) Katzmann, Caroline 17           4) Thomas, Katelyn 17             
       29.86    58.87  1:29.03  1:57.39                                    
  9 J C C Waves-CA  'A'                               1:58.27    1:57.67        
     1) Ross, Camille 15                2) Thompson, Danielle 16          
     3) Weiland, Kate 15                4) Tran, Catherine 17             
       28.10    57.99  1:28.63  1:57.67                                    
 10 Lakewood Aquatics-CA  'A'                         2:00.39    1:58.40        
     1) Liebzeit, Josie 15              2) Moore, Iliana 15               
     3) Gregorio, Jania 15              4) Anagnostou, Nektaria 15        
       29.47    58.14  1:28.59  1:58.40                                    
 11 Bluefin Aquatics-CA  'B'                          2:03.34    1:59.73        
     1) Wood, Gaby 16                   2) Blackard, Brooke 15            
     3) Garritano, Sophia 16            4) Gavino, Raine 16               
       29.84    59.18  1:30.59  1:59.73                                    
 12 Irvine Novaquatics-CA  'B'                        1:51.37    1:59.74        
     1) Bernhardt, Kyra 16              2) Lee, Kate 17                   
     3) Weber, Yael 16                  4) Caruso, Caitlin 16             
       29.03    59.50  1:30.14  1:59.74                                    
 13 Fusion Aquatics-CA  'B'                           2:03.80    2:00.46        
     1) Jean, Mikayla 17                2) Leach, Riley 15                
     3) Montano, Maddie 16              4) Keeling, Allison 15            
       30.14  1:00.42  1:30.74  2:00.46                                    
 14 Golden West Swim Club-CA  'A'                     1:58.68    2:03.36        
     1) Thomas, Alaire 16               2) Tharwat, Mariam 17             
     3) Rose, Leora 15                  4) Young, Joslynn 17              
       51.27  1:01.10  1:30.59  2:03.36                                    
 -- Irvine Novaquatics-CA  'B'                        1:53.96   X1:59.24        
     1) Chen, Olivia 16                 2) Fan, Fiona 15                  
     3) Lee, Ashleigh 16                4) Openshaw, Lauren 17            
       30.77  1:00.43  1:30.18  1:59.24                                    
 -- Temecula Swim Club-CA  'B'                        2:05.70   X2:12.09        
     1) Wettlaufer, Emma 15             2) Lynch, Abby 15                 
     3) Wettlaufer, Ava 11              4) Ballew, Kylie 14               
       35.24  1:01.92  1:40.07  2:12.09                                    
 -- Mesa Aquatics Swimming-CA  'B'                    2:12.77         DQ        
     1) Crawford, Marja 17              2) Martilla, Brianna 15           
     3) Martilla, Amanda 15             4) Ruggles, Caneel 18             
       29.96  1:00.74  1:33.56       DQ                                    
 
Girls 15 & Over 400 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Socal Aquatics Association-CA  'A'                3:59.03    4:02.19        
     1) Davidson, Emma 16               2) Olson, Lilly 15                
     3) Mann, Jennifer 15               4) Garcia, Elise 17               
       29.61  1:01.34  1:30.73  2:03.70  2:32.82  3:04.59  3:32.42  4:02.19
  2 Bluefin Aquatics-CA  'A'                          4:03.03    4:05.36        
     1) Navarro, Victoria 17            2) Kurosawa, Megu 16              
     3) Wise, Tara 17                   4) Kitchens, Valerie 16           
  3 Fusion Aquatics-CA  'A'                           4:12.60    4:08.15        
     1) Jackson, Mya 16                 2) Jean, Mikayla 17               
     3) To, Charlotte 15                4) Treydte, Casslyn 15            
       29.13  1:00.24  1:30.85  2:04.35  2:34.28  3:07.46  3:36.45  4:08.15
  4 Lakewood Aquatics-CA  'A'                         4:18.70    4:12.96        
     1) Liebzeit, Josie 15              2) Moore, Iliana 15               
     3) Anagnostou, Nektaria 15         4) MacLean-Cariello, Isabella 15  
       31.16  1:04.15  1:33.86  2:05.92  2:36.41  3:09.88  3:40.40  4:12.96
  5 J C C Waves-CA  'A'                               4:11.83    4:14.01        
     1) Ross, Camille 15                2) Tran, Catherine 17             
     3) Ortiz, Alondra 16               4) Thompson, Danielle 16          
       29.18  1:00.75  1:30.26  2:04.16  2:35.05  3:09.66  3:39.85  4:14.01
  6 Mesa Aquatics Swimming-CA  'A'                    4:12.35    4:15.74        
  7 Socal Aquatics Association-CA  'B'                4:15.22    4:16.27        
     1) Griswold, Bridget 16            2) Ditsworth, Makena 15           
     3) Waldron, Kaitlin 15             4) Valenti, Gabby 16              
       30.26  1:02.58  1:34.02  2:07.92  2:38.67  3:13.39  3:43.30  4:16.27
  8 Aquazot Swim Club-CA  'A'                         4:10.57    4:17.36        
     1) Zhu, Nancy 16                   2) Manuel, Josephine 17           
     3) Taylor, Gabi 15                 4) Tiu, Sophia 15                 
       29.81  1:03.71  1:34.05  2:08.42  2:39.98  3:14.70  3:44.81  4:17.36
  9 Bluefin Aquatics-CA  'B'                          4:28.19    4:28.35        
     1) Blackard, Brooke 15             2) Gavino, Raine 16               
     3) Wood, Gaby 16                   4) Garritano, Sophia 16           
 -- Irvine Novaquatics-CA  'A'                        4:05.43   X4:27.79        
     1) Fan, Fiona 15                   2) Openshaw, Lauren 17            
     3) Lee, Ashleigh 16                4) Chen, Olivia 16                
 
Girls 15 & Over 400 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bluefin Aquatics-CA  'A'                          4:03.03    4:05.36        
     1) Navarro, Victoria 17            2) Kurosawa, Megu 16              
     3) Wise, Tara 17                   4) Kitchens, Valerie 16           
       29.12  1:00.44  1:30.35  2:02.88  2:32.29  3:04.06  3:33.12  4:05.36
  2 Mesa Aquatics Swimming-CA  'A'                    4:12.35    4:15.74        
       30.98  1:04.39  1:34.75  2:08.33  2:39.26  3:12.97  3:43.05  4:15.74
  3 Bluefin Aquatics-CA  'B'                          4:28.19    4:28.35        
     1) Blackard, Brooke 15             2) Gavino, Raine 16               
     3) Wood, Gaby 16                   4) Garritano, Sophia 16           
       31.62  1:06.02  1:37.67  2:11.96  2:43.41  3:19.63  3:52.54  4:28.35
 -- Irvine Novaquatics-CA  'A'                        4:05.43   X4:27.79        
     1) Fan, Fiona 15                   2) Openshaw, Lauren 17            
     3) Lee, Ashleigh 16                4) Chen, Olivia 16                
       32.08  1:06.66  1:39.84  2:17.33  2:48.70  3:22.90  3:53.92  4:27.79
 
Girls 15 & Over 800 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Irvine Novaquatics-CA  'A'                        8:17.32    8:47.86        
     1) Hsieh, Amanda 15                2) Wright, Julia 17               
     3) Najera, Karen 15                4) Vitort, Lauren 17              
       29.52  1:01.59  1:34.65  2:07.59  2:37.87  3:11.65  3:46.94  4:21.43
     4:51.58  5:25.51  6:01.30  6:37.63  7:06.83  7:38.94  8:13.05  8:47.86
  2 Fusion Aquatics-CA  'A'                           9:10.75    9:00.71        
     1) Judson, Caroline 15             2) Keeling, Allison 15            
     3) To, Charlotte 15                4)                                
       31.83  1:05.67  1:40.33  2:14.16  2:45.83  3:20.21  3:55.31  4:30.06
     5:00.80  5:36.33  6:13.48  6:50.82  7:20.81  7:53.89  8:27.40  9:00.71
  3 Temecula Swim Club-CA  'A'                        8:59.29    9:07.15        
     1) Miles, Brittney 16              2) Wettlaufer, Emma 15            
     3) Jackson, Sydney 15              4) Adams, Mirai 15                
       31.08  1:05.36  1:40.70  2:15.96  2:48.36  3:24.61  4:02.29  4:39.51
     5:09.85  5:43.11  6:17.47  6:50.58  7:20.45  7:55.19  8:31.14  9:07.15
  4 Lakewood Aquatics-CA  'A'                         9:02.93    9:08.33        
     1) Moore, Iliana 15                2) MacLean-Cariello, Isabella 15  
     3) Arnsparger, Grace 15            4) Liebzeit, Josie 15             
       31.94  1:07.01  1:43.70  2:18.94           2:39.24  2:50.25  3:24.66
     5:05.28  5:40.16  6:16.08  6:50.92  7:22.26  7:57.51  8:33.46  9:08.33
  5 J C C Waves-CA  'A'                               9:02.50    9:19.49        
     1) Ross, Camille 15                2) Ortiz, Alondra 16              
     3) Tran, Catherine 17              4) Thompson, Danielle 16          
       30.49  1:05.38  1:40.71  2:15.33  2:47.42  3:24.38  4:01.54  4:37.26
     5:08.30  5:44.15  6:22.04  7:00.68  7:31.04  8:05.59  8:42.51  9:19.49
  6 Mesa Aquatics Swimming-CA  'A'                    9:29.67    9:29.54        
     1) Uhls, Trinity 17                2) Katzmann, Caroline 17          
     3) Baldwin, Carli 16               4) Martilla, Brianna 15           
       32.28  1:08.08  1:45.73  2:23.69  2:55.04  3:30.20  4:06.45  4:42.94
     5:14.37  5:50.68  6:28.51  7:04.61  7:38.41  8:15.57  8:52.65  9:29.54
 -- Golden West Swim Club-CA  'A'                    10:04.54        XDQ        
     1) Berry, Madison 13               2) Creager, Caroline 12           
     3) Guard, Emma 14                  4) Creager, Emma 12               
       34.24  1:12.50  1:51.58  2:28.34  3:01.88  3:39.98  4:18.51  4:56.77
     5:32.52  6:11.86  6:52.50  7:29.78  8:05.27  8:48.22  9:29.47       DQ
 -- Aquazot Swim Club-CA  'A'                         9:15.20        DFS        
 -- Coto Coyotes-CA  'A'                              9:28.50       XDFS        
     1) Bird, Emily 14                  2) Messenger, Morgan 15           
     3) Tracy, Mary Kate 14             4) Loyd, Cate 15                  
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Socal Aquatics Association-CA  'A'                4:31.26    2:03.41        
     1) Griswold, Bridget 16            2) Valenti, Gabby 16              
     3) Garcia, Elise 17                4) Davidson, Emma 16              
       33.15  1:08.11  1:36.47  2:03.41                                    
  2 Bluefin Aquatics-CA  'A'                          4:27.47    2:05.09        
     1) Kurosawa, Megu 16               2) Gavino, Raine 16               
     3) Navarro, Victoria 17            4) Kitchens, Valerie 16           
       33.09  1:07.71  1:36.55  2:05.09                                    
  3 Aquazot Swim Club-CA  'A'                         4:36.23    2:08.06        
     1) Okubo, Sydney 17                2) Taylor, Gabi 15                
     3) Zhu, Nancy 16                   4) Tiu, Sophia 15                 
       31.28  1:08.93  1:39.29  2:08.06                                    
  4 Irvine Novaquatics-CA  'A'                        4:20.68    2:08.60        
     1) Hsieh, Amanda 15                2) Bernhardt, Kyra 16             
     3) Wright, Julia 17                4) Vitort, Lauren 17              
       33.37  1:08.71  1:39.49  2:08.60                                    
  5 J C C Waves-CA  'A'                               4:34.10    2:09.20        
     1) Tran, Catherine 17              2) Weiland, Kate 15               
     3) Ortiz, Alondra 16               4) Ross, Camille 15               
       33.64  1:10.34  1:40.77  2:09.20                                    
  6 Fusion Aquatics-CA  'A'                           5:35.10    2:09.39        
     1) To, Charlotte 15                2) Jean, Mikayla 17               
     3) Treydte, Casslyn 15             4) Jackson, Mya 16                
       32.20  1:11.85  1:42.81  2:09.39                                    
  7 Temecula Swim Club-CA  'A'                        4:34.87    2:09.80        
     1) Miles, Brittney 16              2) Lindemann, Andrea 16           
     3) Jackson, Sydney 15              4) Adams, Mirai 15                
       33.65  1:10.13  1:41.56  2:09.80                                    
  8 Socal Aquatics Association-CA  'B'                4:44.06    2:10.24        
     1) Waldron, Kaitlin 15             2) Mann, Allison 11               
     3) Shimomura, Sidney 16            4) Olson, Lilly 15                
       33.84  1:11.49  1:42.15  2:10.24                                    
  9 Irvine Novaquatics-CA  'B'                        4:24.12    2:10.32        
     1) Najera, Karen 15                2) Lee, Kate 17                   
     3) Weber, Yael 16                  4) Caruso, Caitlin 16             
       32.80  1:09.15  1:41.48  2:10.32                                    
 10 Lakewood Aquatics-CA  'A'                         4:37.84    2:11.71        
     1) Liebzeit, Josie 15              2) MacLean-Cariello, Isabella 15  
     3) Moore, Iliana 15                4) Arnsparger, Grace 15           
       33.87  1:11.02  1:41.92  2:11.71                                    
 11 Mesa Aquatics Swimming-CA  'A'                    4:59.19    2:16.52        
     1) Baldwin, Carli 16               2) Crawford, Marja 17             
     3) Uhls, Trinity 17                4) Thomas, Katelyn 17             
       32.17  1:16.73  1:47.42  2:16.52                                    
 12 Golden West Swim Club-CA  'A'                     4:44.28    2:17.16        
     1) Thomas, Alaire 16               2) Young, Joslynn 17              
     3) Rose, Leora 15                  4) Tharwat, Mariam 17             
       55.27  1:16.47  1:47.67  2:17.16                                    
 13 Mesa Aquatics Swimming-CA  'B'                    5:35.10    2:23.70        
     1) Martilla, Brianna 15            2) Ruggles, Caneel 18             
     3) Martilla, Amanda 15             4) Katzmann, Caroline 17          
       36.74  1:19.54  1:53.82  2:23.70                                    
 -- Irvine Novaquatics-CA  'B'                        4:29.13   X2:09.93        
     1) Lee, Ashleigh 16                2) Openshaw, Lauren 17            
     3) Fan, Fiona 15                   4) Chen, Olivia 16                
       38.59  1:09.70  1:41.61  2:09.93                                    
 -- Temecula Swim Club-CA  'B'                        5:04.36   X2:30.84        
     1) Ballew, Kylie 14                2) Wettlaufer, Emma 15            
     3) Wettlaufer, Ava 11              4) Lynch, Abby 15                 
       37.34  1:24.41  2:01.04  2:30.84                                    
 
Girls 15 & Over 400 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bluefin Aquatics-CA  'A'                          4:27.47    4:27.58        
     1) Kurosawa, Megu 16               2) Gavino, Raine 16               
     3) Navarro, Victoria 17            4) Kitchens, Valerie 16           
              1:09.22  1:43.99  2:23.32  2:52.72  3:26.21  3:55.32  4:27.58
  2 Socal Aquatics Association-CA  'A'                4:31.26    4:31.18        
     1) Crow, Riley 17                  2) Valenti, Gabby 16              
     3) Garcia, Elise 17                4) Davidson, Emma 16              
       35.37  1:12.18  1:48.39  2:29.87  2:58.55  3:31.39  3:59.78  4:31.18
  3 Irvine Novaquatics-CA  'B'                        4:24.12    4:37.02        
     1) Hsieh, Amanda 15                2) Gonik, Julia 16                
     3) Bernhardt, Kyra 16              4) Weber, Yael 16                 
       34.35  1:09.98  1:46.53  2:28.55  2:58.95  3:34.85  4:04.81  4:37.02
  4 Irvine Novaquatics-CA  'A'                        4:20.68    4:37.68        
     1) Vitort, Lauren 17               2) Lee, Kate 17                   
     3) Spitz, Ayla 16                  4) Wright, Julia 17               
       34.82  1:12.93  1:49.29  2:31.51  3:01.81  3:36.46  4:06.13  4:37.68
  5 Aquazot Swim Club-CA  'A'                         4:36.23    4:37.73        
     1) Okubo, Sydney 17                2) Taylor, Gabi 15                
     3) Zhu, Nancy 16                   4) Tiu, Sophia 15                 
       31.90  1:05.18  1:43.17  2:27.20  2:58.01  3:36.35  4:05.66  4:37.73
  6 J C C Waves-CA  'A'                               4:34.10    4:40.43        
     1) Ortiz, Alondra 16               2) Weiland, Kate 15               
     3) Ross, Camille 15                4) Tran, Catherine 17             
       34.54  1:11.63  1:48.24  2:29.73  3:00.82  3:37.07  4:06.20  4:40.43
  7 Temecula Swim Club-CA  'A'                        4:34.87    4:41.16        
     1) Miles, Brittney 16              2) Lindemann, Andrea 16           
     3) Jackson, Sydney 15              4) Adams, Mirai 15                
       33.38  1:09.73  1:46.78  2:30.60  3:02.51  3:39.13  4:07.82  4:41.16
  8 Lakewood Aquatics-CA  'A'                         4:42.89    4:42.85        
     1) Liebzeit, Josie 15              2) Moore, Iliana 15               
     3) MacLean-Cariello, Isabella 15   4) Anagnostou, Nektaria 15        
       33.86  1:09.67  1:46.90  2:28.67  3:00.97  3:39.35  4:09.73  4:42.85
  9 Socal Aquatics Association-CA  'B'                4:44.06    4:42.89        
     1) Waldron, Kaitlin 15             2) Woolfenden, Kimmy 15           
     3) Shimomura, Sidney 16            4) Mann, Jennifer 15              
       34.64  1:14.09  1:50.87  2:32.53  3:03.55  3:40.15  4:10.11  4:42.89
 10 Bluefin Aquatics-CA  'B'                          4:48.45    4:52.76        
     1) Blackard, Brooke 15             2) Garritano, Sophia 16           
     3) Wood, Gaby 16                   4) Wise, Tara 17                  
       34.83  1:11.75  1:53.11  2:40.34  3:12.58  3:51.08  4:20.64  4:52.76
 11 Socal Aquatics Association-CA  'C'                5:09.42    5:06.29        
     1) Mackowiak, Lizzie 13            2) Buting, Sarah 14               
     3) Wang, Iris 13                   4) Cho, Julia 13                  
       37.03  1:17.72  1:59.88  2:47.31  3:21.65  4:00.71  4:31.76  5:06.29
 12 Mesa Aquatics Swimming-CA  'A'                    4:59.19    5:09.54        
     1) Martilla, Brianna 15            2) Crawford, Marja 17             
     3) Uhls, Trinity 17                4) Katzmann, Caroline 17          
       37.56  1:18.07  2:01.30  2:49.43  3:23.05  4:13.15  4:34.85  5:09.54
 -- Irvine Novaquatics-CA  'B'                        4:29.13   X4:55.04        
     1) Lee, Ashleigh 16                2) Morley, Jenna 16               
     3) Fan, Fiona 15                   4) Chen, Olivia 16                
       36.66  1:16.06  1:54.82  2:39.45  3:12.75  3:51.75  4:21.92  4:55.04
 -- Coto Coyotes-CA  'A'                              4:57.15   X4:58.45        
     1) Hotmer, Madison 17              2) Messenger, Morgan 15           
     3) Bird, Emily 14                  4) Loyd, Cate 15                  
       36.93  1:15.51  1:55.14  2:39.19  3:13.91  3:51.67  4:22.98  4:58.45
 -- Bluefin Aquatics-CA  'B'                          5:24.35   X5:15.93        
     1) Younk, Lauren 12                2) Hebert, Madeleine 12           
     3) Cordoba, Isabella 12            4) Disorbo, Anna 13               
       37.44  1:16.78  1:58.05  2:44.04  3:19.52  4:01.05  4:36.07  5:15.93
 -- Temecula Swim Club-CA  'B'                        5:04.36   X5:20.38        
     1) Ballew, Kylie 14                2) Wettlaufer, Emma 15            
     3) Lynch, Abby 15                  4) Wettlaufer, Ava 11             
       35.57  1:15.14  1:56.65  2:45.33  3:17.57  3:57.62  4:35.11  5:20.38
 -- Elite Aquatics Sports Team-CA  'A'                4:58.85         DQ        
     1) Anderson, Zara 17               2) Sanchez, Lara 15               
     3) Heaston, Emily 17               4) Efseaff, Meghan 17             
       40.88  1:25.22  2:08.24  2:56.80  3:29.23  4:07.14  4:39.06       DQ
 -- Fusion Aquatics-CA  'A'                           5:35.10         DQ        
     1) To, Charlotte 15                2) Jean, Mikayla 17               
     3) Treydte, Casslyn 15             4) Jackson, Mya 16                
       33.74  1:09.33  1:49.96  2:35.94  3:06.99  3:43.98  4:13.14       DQ
 
Girls 13 & Over 200 LC Meter IM Swim-off
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Swim-off
  1 Rosmann, Sydney           14 AZOT-CA                   NT    2:28.28        
       32.27  1:08.98  1:54.22  2:28.28                                    
  2 Ciobanu, Denisa           14 TRA-CA                    NT    2:29.92        
       32.78  1:11.99  1:54.42  2:29.92                                    
 
Girls 100 LC Meter Freestyle SPLIT REQUEST Swim-off
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wendlandt, Chloe          14 DA-CA                     NT    1:04.74        
 
Girls 200 LC Meter Freestyle SPLIT REQUEST Swim-off
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Reguero, Samantha         13 COTO-CA                   NT    2:27.61        
 
Girls 400 LC Meter Freestyle SPLIT REQUEST Swim-off
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Reguero, Samantha         13 COTO-CA                   NT    5:04.95        
 
Girls 800 LC Meter Freestyle SPLIT REQUEST Swim-off
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Su, Stephanie             16 SWRD-CA                   NT    9:08.70        
  2 Gomez, Arely              15 TSM-CA                    NT   10:07.89        
  3 Tanabe, Kae               14 TSM-CA                    NT   10:29.84        
 
Girls 100 LC Meter Breaststroke SPLIT REQUEST Swim-off
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Reguero, Samantha         13 COTO-CA                   NT    1:25.34        
 
Girls 100 LC Meter Butterfly SPLIT REQUEST Swim-off
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Law, Alexandra            12 NOVA-CA                   NT    1:22.23        
 
Boys 7-10 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Schneider, TY             10 TMEC-CA                31.43      30.09        
  2 Wu, Nathan                10 AZOT-CA                30.55      30.20        
  3 Lai, Gavin                10 NOVA-CA                30.64      30.91        
  4 Chen, Will                 9 NOVA-CA                31.55      31.45        
  5 Dauler, Hodge             10 TDPS-OR                31.39      31.60        
  6 Brophy, Finn              10 BLUE-CA                31.19      31.64        
  7 Novak, Ryan               10 SWRD-CA                31.96      31.70        
  8 Hitchens, Derek           10 NOVA-CA                31.57      31.71        
  9 Yoo, Daniel               10 CCAQ-CA                32.18      31.91        
 10 Huang, Nikolas            10 CCAQ-CA                32.63      32.00        
 11 LeVine, Holden             9 AZOT-CA                31.86      32.25        
 12 Kim, Matthew              10 SACA-CA                32.97      32.71        
 13 Sun, Ian                   9 AZOT-CA                33.09      32.95        
 14 Lee, Elson                10 NOVA-CA                36.03      32.97        
 15 Lee, Holden                9 UN-07-CA               33.21      33.08        
 16 Herman, Ranen             10 UN-07-CA               35.05      33.21        
 17 Theoret, Nathan            9 AZOT-CA                32.90      33.30        
 18 Eich, Carson               9 JCCW-CA                32.50      33.45        
 19 Mulroy, Liam              10 COTO-CA                32.94      33.53        
 20 Shaaban, Alan             10 TSM-CA                 33.16      33.63        
 21 Cerda, Leonel             10 LKWD-CA                34.00      34.10        
 22 Vu, Peter                  8 UN-07-CA               35.62      34.13        
 23 Pham, Brian               10 NOVA-CA                34.98      34.49        
 24 Howell, Shark Heart       10 RSD-SI                 35.00      34.53        
 25 Trinh, Kenneth            10 NOVA-CA                34.49      34.61        
 26 Nguyen, Tobi              10 UN-07-CA               34.86      34.63        
 27 Montegrande, Valentino    10 BLUE-CA                35.75      34.66        
 28 Nguyen, Darren             9 SACA-CA                34.87      34.70        
 29 Kong, Larry               10 NOVA-CA                35.99      34.73        
 30 Davis, Ryder               9 TCC-CA                 34.44      34.86        
 31 Chaturvedi, Ishaan        10 AZOT-CA                34.54      34.96        
 32 Hsia, Jalen               10 NOVA-CA                35.68      34.98        
 33 Uy, Anton                 10 HILL-CA                34.85      35.06        
 34 Shoaf, Zachary             9 TMEC-CA                35.88      35.22        
 35 Weijland, Nolan            8 SACA-CA                35.60      35.38        
 36 Van, Sang                  9 TDPS-OR                47.60      35.46        
 36 Abourjeily, Mateo          9 NOVA-CA                35.16      35.46        
 38 Sumino, Brandon            9 NOVA-CA                35.54      35.54        
 39 Lai, Veico                10 AZOT-CA                35.79      35.67        
 40 Hattar, Ryan              10 FSON-CA                35.27      35.70        
 41 Chang, Alec               10 CCAQ-CA                35.69      35.82        
 42 Valdovinos, Troy          10 BLUE-CA                35.79      35.89        
 43 Stewart-Glavin, Callum    10 TCC-CA                 35.63      35.90        
 44 Luu, Preston              10 UN-07-CA               35.92      35.94        
 45 Trinh, Hieu                9 NOVA-CA                34.93      36.21        
 46 Mindlin, Leo              10 TSM-CA                 35.98      36.63        
 47 Vohra, Idris               9 NOVA-CA                35.88      36.87        
 48 Feng, Max                 10 PAC-SI                 36.09      37.11        
 49 Jue, Lucas                 9 LKWD-CA                34.84      37.14        
 50 Guo, Andrew                8 CCAQ-CA                35.87      37.40        
 51 Ng, Justin                10 NOVA-CA                35.65      38.18        
 52 Koehler, Robin             9 AAM-CA                 35.69      38.49        
 -- Khuu, Cedrick             10 NOVA-CA                35.88         DQ        
 
Boys 7-10 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Schneider, TY             10 TMEC-CA              1:07.51    1:04.69        
       31.03  1:04.69                                                      
  2 Novak, Ryan               10 SWRD-CA              1:07.51    1:06.37        
       31.72  1:06.37                                                      
  3 Lai, Gavin                10 NOVA-CA              1:09.76    1:08.02        
       32.58  1:08.02                                                      
  4 Kezelman, Brady           10 COTO-CA              1:11.39    1:08.54        
       32.84  1:08.54                                                      
  5 Huang, Nikolas            10 CCAQ-CA              1:11.02    1:08.58        
       33.05  1:08.58                                                      
  6 Cong, Jonathan            10 PAC-SI               1:09.61    1:09.08        
       33.65  1:09.08                                                      
  6 Yoo, Daniel               10 CCAQ-CA              1:10.99    1:09.08        
       33.37  1:09.08                                                      
  8 Dauler, Hodge             10 TDPS-OR              1:09.42    1:09.23        
       33.29  1:09.23                                                      
  9 Hitchens, Derek           10 NOVA-CA              1:09.93    1:09.31        
       33.96  1:09.31                                                      
 10 Brophy, Finn              10 BLUE-CA              1:12.10    1:09.51        
       32.64  1:09.51                                                      
 11 LeVine, Holden             9 AZOT-CA              1:09.31    1:09.76        
       33.29  1:09.76                                                      
 12 Eich, Carson               9 JCCW-CA              1:11.53    1:11.40        
       34.78  1:11.40                                                      
 13 Theoret, Nathan            9 AZOT-CA              1:13.29    1:11.91        
       34.81  1:11.91                                                      
 14 Kim, Matthew              10 SACA-CA              1:13.05    1:11.96        
       35.36  1:11.96                                                      
 15 Shaaban, Alan             10 TSM-CA               1:13.13    1:12.37        
       34.65  1:12.37                                                      
 16 Lee, Holden                9 UN-07-CA             1:14.83    1:12.72        
       35.51  1:12.72                                                      
 17 Cerda, Leonel             10 LKWD-CA              1:14.10    1:13.55        
       35.51  1:13.55                                                      
 18 Kofford, Dylan            10 COTO-CA              1:17.32    1:13.76        
       35.60  1:13.76                                                      
 19 Mulroy, Liam              10 COTO-CA              1:12.48    1:14.59        
       34.97  1:14.59                                                      
 20 Sun, Ian                   9 AZOT-CA              1:15.36    1:14.70        
       35.85  1:14.70                                                      
 21 Herman, Ranen             10 UN-07-CA             1:17.89    1:14.76        
       36.32  1:14.76                                                      
 22 Davis, Ryder               9 TCC-CA               1:16.51    1:15.06        
       36.20  1:15.06                                                      
 23 Pham, Brian               10 NOVA-CA              1:18.17    1:15.52        
       36.10  1:15.52                                                      
 24 Vu, Peter                  8 UN-07-CA             1:16.60    1:16.01        
       36.19  1:16.01                                                      
 25 Uy, Anton                 10 HILL-CA              1:18.47    1:16.02        
       36.50  1:16.02                                                      
 26 Stewart-Glavin, Callum    10 TCC-CA               1:17.50    1:16.21        
       36.83  1:16.21                                                      
 27 Lee, Elson                10 NOVA-CA              1:19.18    1:16.33        
       38.59  1:16.33                                                      
 28 Valdovinos, Troy          10 BLUE-CA              1:18.85    1:16.36        
       37.95  1:16.36                                                      
 29 Jue, Lucas                 9 LKWD-CA              1:19.04    1:16.37        
       37.14  1:16.37                                                      
 30 Khuu, Cedrick             10 NOVA-CA              1:18.88    1:16.61        
       38.02  1:16.61                                                      
 31 Chang, Alec               10 CCAQ-CA              1:19.27    1:16.89        
       36.82  1:16.89                                                      
 32 Montegrande, Valentino    10 BLUE-CA              1:16.54    1:17.20        
       36.02  1:17.20                                                      
 33 Abourjeily, Mateo          9 NOVA-CA              1:16.92    1:17.24        
       37.07  1:17.24                                                      
 34 Chaturvedi, Ishaan        10 AZOT-CA              1:17.25    1:17.33        
       36.56  1:17.33                                                      
 35 Guo, Andrew                8 CCAQ-CA              1:19.04    1:17.65        
       37.85  1:17.65                                                      
 36 Nguyen, Darren             9 SACA-CA              1:18.09    1:17.85        
       37.74  1:17.85                                                      
 36 Ortiz, Ian                10 NOVA-CA              1:18.93    1:17.85        
       37.99  1:17.85                                                      
 38 Le, Conner                10 EAST-CA              1:18.60    1:17.92        
       37.38  1:17.92                                                      
 39 Van, Sang                  9 TDPS-OR              1:19.06    1:18.43        
       37.20  1:18.43                                                      
 40 Trinh, Hieu                9 NOVA-CA              1:17.18    1:18.53        
       36.44  1:18.53                                                      
 41 Polidori, Leo             10 RSD-SI               1:17.83    1:18.65        
       37.15  1:18.65                                                      
 42 Trinh, Kenneth            10 NOVA-CA              1:17.35    1:18.85        
       37.68  1:18.85                                                      
 43 Sumino, Brandon            9 NOVA-CA              1:18.06    1:18.92        
       37.24  1:18.92                                                      
 44 Feng, Max                 10 PAC-SI               1:19.18    1:25.98        
       40.91  1:25.98                                                      
 
Boys 7-10 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Schneider, TY             10 TMEC-CA              2:23.76    2:18.46        
       31.52  1:07.01  1:42.96  2:18.46                                    
  2 Novak, Ryan               10 SWRD-CA              2:21.18    2:19.67        
       32.29  1:07.94  1:43.64  2:19.67                                    
  3 Chen, Will                 9 NOVA-CA              2:28.11    2:25.89        
       33.19  1:10.57  1:49.05  2:25.89                                    
  4 Kezelman, Brady           10 COTO-CA              2:29.02    2:27.93        
       33.40  1:11.07  1:49.74  2:27.93                                    
  5 Brophy, Finn              10 BLUE-CA              2:29.00    2:30.18        
       34.72  1:13.83  1:54.32  2:30.18                                    
  6 Shaaban, Alan             10 TSM-CA               2:35.30    2:30.59        
       34.24  1:12.98  1:53.18  2:30.59                                    
  7 Dauler, Hodge             10 TDPS-OR              2:36.57    2:33.89        
       34.62  1:15.07  1:55.12  2:33.89                                    
  8 Lai, Gavin                10 NOVA-CA              2:38.80    2:34.42        
       36.71  1:17.17  1:57.39  2:34.42                                    
  9 Eich, Carson               9 JCCW-CA              2:36.46    2:34.61        
       35.15  1:15.36  1:56.25  2:34.61                                    
 10 Hill, Troy                10 SACA-CA              2:37.53    2:35.63        
       35.35  1:15.95  1:55.25  2:35.63                                    
 11 Theoret, Nathan            9 AZOT-CA              2:38.39    2:35.75        
       35.89  1:15.89  1:56.81  2:35.75                                    
 12 Kim, Matthew              10 SACA-CA              2:38.37    2:37.36        
       35.53  1:17.09  1:58.35  2:37.36                                    
 13 Kofford, Dylan            10 COTO-CA              2:37.59    2:39.07        
       36.35  1:17.65  1:59.44  2:39.07                                    
 14 Lee, Gavin                10 NOVA-CA              2:38.82    2:39.87        
       37.99  1:19.04  2:00.90  2:39.87                                    
 15 Abourjeily, Mateo          9 NOVA-CA              2:43.86    2:41.33        
       37.42  1:19.58  2:01.56  2:41.33                                    
 16 Stewart-Glavin, Callum    10 TCC-CA               2:45.82    2:41.90        
       37.13  1:18.90  2:01.17  2:41.90                                    
 17 Valdovinos, Troy          10 BLUE-CA              2:51.07    2:42.48        
       38.51  1:20.54  2:01.85  2:42.48                                    
 18 Jue, Lucas                 9 LKWD-CA              2:46.58    2:44.59        
       39.09  1:22.63  2:05.27  2:44.59                                    
 19 Hattar, Ryan              10 FSON-CA              2:45.73    2:44.96        
       37.19  1:20.07  2:04.37  2:44.96                                    
 20 Wang, Arthur              10 RSD-SI               2:52.74    2:46.25        
       38.60  1:20.25  2:04.01  2:46.25                                    
 21 Jue, Evan                 10 LKWD-CA              2:46.60    2:46.52        
       39.04  1:23.15  2:05.89  2:46.52                                    
 22 Dinh, Logan               10 SACA-CA              2:54.41    2:48.20        
       38.35  1:22.95  2:07.18  2:48.20                                    
 23 Herman, Ranen             10 UN-07-CA             2:51.84    2:48.24        
       39.24  1:22.11  2:06.27  2:48.24                                    
 24 Ortiz, Ian                10 NOVA-CA              2:46.62    2:48.69        
       38.59  1:23.17  2:07.73  2:48.69                                    
 25 Le, Conner                10 EAST-CA              2:54.94    2:48.75        
       38.55  1:23.35  2:07.50  2:48.75                                    
 26 Montegrande, Valentino    10 BLUE-CA              2:52.45    2:49.02        
       37.70  1:22.16  2:06.30  2:49.02                                    
 27 Barnes, Julian            10 SACA-CA              2:48.75    2:49.88        
       37.73  1:21.62  2:06.82  2:49.88                                    
 28 Ng, Justin                10 NOVA-CA              2:48.62    2:51.81        
       38.42  1:23.57  2:09.26  2:51.81                                    
 29 Quinones, Oliver           7 RSD-SI               2:55.79    2:52.30        
       38.49  1:22.94  2:08.46  2:52.30                                    
 30 Chang, Alec               10 CCAQ-CA              2:49.33    2:52.50        
       38.53  1:21.74  2:07.23  2:52.50                                    
 31 Morrison, Luke            10 NOVA-CA              2:49.79    2:54.81        
       39.06  1:24.17  2:10.86  2:54.81                                    
 32 Goodman, Christopher       9 TSM-CA               2:55.56    2:56.15        
       41.03  1:27.11  2:11.83  2:56.15                                    
 -- Huang, Nikolas            10 CCAQ-CA              2:35.92         NS        
 -- Yoo, Daniel               10 CCAQ-CA              2:36.50         NS        
 
Boys 7-10 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hitchens, Derek           10 NOVA-CA                35.26      35.38        
  2 Chen, Will                 9 NOVA-CA                37.31      36.73        
  2 Novak, Ryan               10 SWRD-CA                37.25      36.73        
  4 LeVine, Holden             9 AZOT-CA                37.53      36.93        
  4 Dauler, Hodge             10 TDPS-OR                36.49      36.93        
  6 Eich, Carson               9 JCCW-CA                38.24      37.62        
  7 Polakoff, Daneel          10 AZOT-CA                36.97      37.89        
  8 Mulroy, Liam              10 COTO-CA                38.90      38.13        
  9 Ko, Matthew                9 NOVA-CA                38.41      38.19        
 10 Brehm, Luke               10 NOVA-CA                41.25      39.13        
 11 Lee, Holden                9 UN-07-CA               39.40      39.55        
 12 Sun, Ian                   9 AZOT-CA                40.82      40.12        
 13 Trinh, Kenneth            10 NOVA-CA                40.60      40.20        
 14 Nguyen, Darren             9 SACA-CA                40.56      40.33        
 15 Howell, Shark Heart       10 RSD-SI                 41.51      40.62        
 16 Lee, Elson                10 NOVA-CA                40.86      40.74        
 17 Davis, Ryder               9 TCC-CA                 41.75      40.87        
 18 Kong, Larry               10 NOVA-CA                43.08      41.04        
 19 Hsia, Jalen               10 NOVA-CA                42.38      41.22        
 20 Chaturvedi, Ishaan        10 AZOT-CA                43.01      41.51        
 21 Morrison, Luke            10 NOVA-CA                41.64      41.54        
 22 Abourjeily, Mateo          9 NOVA-CA                41.02      41.71        
 22 Malloy, Cameron           10 NOVA-CA                42.14      41.71        
 24 Le, Conner                10 EAST-CA                41.61      41.84        
 25 Nguyen, Tobi              10 UN-07-CA               43.30      41.85        
 26 Khuu, Cedrick             10 NOVA-CA                43.23      42.25        
 26 Trinh, Hieu                9 NOVA-CA                42.98      42.25        
 28 Bui, Cody                  9 UN-07-CA               41.79      42.45        
 29 Van, Sang                  9 TDPS-OR                42.20      42.62        
 30 Telanoff, Benjamin        10 TSM-CA                 42.90      42.76        
 31 Demuro, Giovanni          10 SCAL-CA                43.29      42.92        
 32 Cerda, Leonel             10 LKWD-CA                43.05      43.27        
 33 Weijland, Nolan            8 SACA-CA                43.00      43.81        
 34 Sumino, Brandon            9 NOVA-CA                42.50      43.82        
 35 Uy, Anton                 10 HILL-CA                43.60      44.10        
 36 Wu, Evan                   9 AZOT-CA                42.91      44.39        
 37 Luu, Preston              10 UN-07-CA               43.22      44.50        
 38 Feng, Max                 10 PAC-SI                 42.48      45.80        
 39 Dilts, Coulter             9 UN-07-CA               43.47      46.44        
 -- Cong, Jonathan            10 PAC-SI                 37.61         DQ        
 
Boys 7-10 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wu, Nathan                10 AZOT-CA              1:16.11    1:15.33        
       35.39  1:15.33                                                      
  2 Novak, Ryan               10 SWRD-CA              1:19.46    1:18.33        
       37.63  1:18.33                                                      
  3 Chen, Will                 9 NOVA-CA              1:20.90    1:18.38        
       38.71  1:18.38                                                      
  4 Dauler, Hodge             10 TDPS-OR              1:17.75    1:19.55        
       38.25  1:19.55                                                      
  5 Cong, Jonathan            10 PAC-SI               1:19.06    1:20.26        
       38.72  1:20.26                                                      
  6 LeVine, Holden             9 AZOT-CA              1:20.30    1:20.77        
       39.12  1:20.77                                                      
  7 Polakoff, Daneel          10 AZOT-CA              1:19.49    1:21.03        
       39.81  1:21.03                                                      
  8 Kezelman, Brady           10 COTO-CA              1:22.17    1:22.04        
       40.01  1:22.04                                                      
  9 Mulroy, Liam              10 COTO-CA              1:22.84    1:22.29        
       39.70  1:22.29                                                      
 10 Eich, Carson               9 JCCW-CA              1:24.34    1:22.90        
       40.32  1:22.90                                                      
 11 Lee, Gavin                10 NOVA-CA              1:26.07    1:23.24        
       40.50  1:23.24                                                      
 12 Lee, Holden                9 UN-07-CA             1:26.40    1:26.18        
       42.10  1:26.18                                                      
 13 Pai, Nikhil                9 NOVA-CA              1:28.51    1:26.34        
       42.35  1:26.34                                                      
 14 Nguyen, Darren             9 SACA-CA              1:33.34    1:26.89        
       41.82  1:26.89                                                      
 15 Sun, Ian                   9 AZOT-CA              1:27.78    1:27.24        
       42.42  1:27.24                                                      
 16 Gray, Oliver              10 AZOT-CA              1:26.60    1:27.33        
       43.20  1:27.33                                                      
 17 Howell, Shark Heart       10 RSD-SI               1:34.08    1:27.44        
       43.60  1:27.44                                                      
 18 Trinh, Kenneth            10 NOVA-CA              1:26.78    1:28.14        
       42.44  1:28.14                                                      
 19 Lee, Elson                10 NOVA-CA              1:29.35    1:28.45        
       43.18  1:28.45                                                      
 20 Hsia, Jalen               10 NOVA-CA              1:31.80    1:28.50        
       42.01  1:28.50                                                      
 21 Malloy, Cameron           10 NOVA-CA              1:34.08    1:28.73        
       42.64  1:28.73                                                      
 22 Bui, Cody                  9 UN-07-CA             1:28.46    1:29.14        
       43.37  1:29.14                                                      
 23 Lai, Veico                10 AZOT-CA              1:33.57    1:29.38        
       44.39  1:29.38                                                      
 24 Le, Conner                10 EAST-CA              1:31.08    1:29.86        
       44.33  1:29.86                                                      
 25 Abourjeily, Mateo          9 NOVA-CA              1:28.23    1:29.90        
       43.85  1:29.90                                                      
 26 Nguyen, Tobi              10 UN-07-CA             1:31.53    1:30.11        
       43.73  1:30.11                                                      
 27 Morrison, Luke            10 NOVA-CA              1:28.62    1:30.58        
       43.99  1:30.58                                                      
 28 Wang, Arthur              10 RSD-SI               1:31.56    1:30.65        
       44.74  1:30.65                                                      
 29 Shoaf, Zachary             9 TMEC-CA              1:33.31    1:30.72        
       44.19  1:30.72                                                      
 30 Trinh, Hieu                9 NOVA-CA              1:30.36    1:31.44        
       44.95  1:31.44                                                      
 31 Barnes, Julian            10 SACA-CA              1:33.84    1:31.45        
       43.79  1:31.45                                                      
 32 Baker, Nolan               9 NOVA-CA              1:34.64    1:31.85        
       44.97  1:31.85                                                      
 33 Davis, Ryder               9 TCC-CA               1:32.25    1:32.10        
       43.62  1:32.10                                                      
 34 Weijland, Nolan            8 SACA-CA              1:34.88    1:32.23        
       46.00  1:32.23                                                      
 35 Jue, Lucas                 9 LKWD-CA              1:34.69    1:32.29        
       45.69  1:32.29                                                      
 36 Flynn, Michael             9 RST-CA               1:35.14    1:32.73        
       45.24  1:32.73                                                      
 37 Pham, Brian               10 NOVA-CA              1:33.36    1:33.40        
       45.83  1:33.40                                                      
 38 Demuro, Giovanni          10 SCAL-CA              1:35.30    1:33.41        
       45.85  1:33.41                                                      
 39 Khuu, Cedrick             10 NOVA-CA              1:33.33    1:35.04        
       46.66  1:35.04                                                      
 40 Goodman, Christopher       9 TSM-CA               1:33.46    1:35.21        
       46.76  1:35.21                                                      
 41 Guo, Andrew                8 CCAQ-CA              1:33.79    1:35.65        
       47.06  1:35.65                                                      
 42 Chang, Alec               10 CCAQ-CA              1:33.52    1:36.63        
       46.93  1:36.63                                                      
 43 Quinones, Oliver           7 RSD-SI               1:33.75    1:37.96        
       47.01  1:37.96                                                      
 -- Hattar, Ryan              10 FSON-CA              1:32.84         DQ        
       46.57       DQ                                                      
 -- Vosper, Caleb             10 SCAL-CA              1:35.10         DQ        
       46.40       DQ                                                      
 
Boys 7-10 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wu, Nathan                10 AZOT-CA                39.55      38.65        
  2 Cong, Jonathan            10 PAC-SI                 40.06      40.63        
  3 Schneider, TY             10 TMEC-CA                41.28      41.25        
  4 Ko, Matthew                9 NOVA-CA                41.84      41.40        
  5 Kim, Matthew              10 SACA-CA                43.60      41.84        
  6 Polakoff, Daneel          10 AZOT-CA                43.75      42.15        
  7 Brehm, Luke               10 NOVA-CA                42.58      42.23        
  8 Herman, Ranen             10 UN-07-CA               45.61      42.41        
  9 Hill, Troy                10 SACA-CA                43.04      42.43        
 10 Shaaban, Alan             10 TSM-CA                 43.33      43.52        
 11 Bolitho, Callum           10 RSD-SI                 42.89      44.06        
 12 Mulroy, Liam              10 COTO-CA                44.85      44.72        
 13 Vu, Peter                  8 UN-07-CA               46.87      44.97        
 14 Theoret, Nathan            9 AZOT-CA                47.08      45.22        
 15 Thongintra, Taylor         8 AZOT-CA                47.58      45.54        
 16 Barnes, Julian            10 SACA-CA                47.96      45.70        
 17 Wang, Arthur              10 RSD-SI                 45.96      45.97        
 18 Wright, Robert            10 SCAL-CA                48.05      46.07        
 19 Valdovinos, Troy          10 BLUE-CA                47.18      46.41        
 20 Uy, Anton                 10 HILL-CA                47.79      46.45        
 21 Llata, Timothy            10 NOVA-CA                48.25      46.51        
 22 Lee, Elson                10 NOVA-CA                49.48      46.52        
 23 Pai, Nikhil                9 NOVA-CA                47.28      46.71        
 24 Pham, Brian               10 NOVA-CA                47.77      46.85        
 25 Vohra, Idris               9 NOVA-CA                49.24      47.64        
 26 Brophy, Finn              10 BLUE-CA                45.94      47.70        
 27 Chaturvedi, Ishaan        10 AZOT-CA                48.98      47.74        
 28 Han, Matthew              10 AZOT-CA                48.20      47.97        
 29 Jue, Evan                 10 LKWD-CA                48.94      48.03        
 30 Wu, Evan                   9 AZOT-CA                48.29      48.05        
 31 Choi, Samuel              10 EAST-CA                48.00      48.12        
 32 Sumino, Brandon            9 NOVA-CA                46.61      48.23        
 33 Joshi, Sonit               9 NOVA-CA                49.04      48.29        
 34 Kong, Larry               10 NOVA-CA                49.15      48.46        
 35 Malloy, Cameron           10 NOVA-CA                47.97      48.68        
 36 Khuu, Cedrick             10 NOVA-CA                48.26      48.89        
 37 Vet, Andrew                9 LKWD-CA                46.74      48.96        
 38 Feng, Max                 10 PAC-SI                 49.14      49.58        
 -- Berg, Austin              10 TCC-CA                 49.39     X49.78        
 -- Weijland, Nolan            8 SACA-CA                47.13         DQ        
 
Boys 7-10 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wu, Nathan                10 AZOT-CA              1:25.91    1:22.41        
       39.24  1:22.41                                                      
  2 Ko, Matthew                9 NOVA-CA              1:28.77    1:26.36        
       41.93  1:26.36                                                      
  3 Schneider, TY             10 TMEC-CA              1:29.35    1:26.69        
       41.34  1:26.69                                                      
  4 Cong, Jonathan            10 PAC-SI               1:30.60    1:29.74        
       43.31  1:29.74                                                      
  5 Brehm, Luke               10 NOVA-CA              1:34.49    1:31.17        
       43.45  1:31.17                                                      
  6 Kim, Matthew              10 SACA-CA              1:31.27    1:31.44        
       43.38  1:31.44                                                      
  7 Herman, Ranen             10 UN-07-CA             1:34.58    1:31.89        
       43.21  1:31.89                                                      
  8 Hill, Troy                10 SACA-CA              1:34.49    1:34.52        
       44.44  1:34.52                                                      
  9 Gray, Oliver              10 AZOT-CA              1:34.36    1:34.91        
       46.09  1:34.91                                                      
 10 Lee, Gavin                10 NOVA-CA              1:37.82    1:35.53        
       46.52  1:35.53                                                      
 11 Polakoff, Daneel          10 AZOT-CA              1:34.55    1:35.56        
       45.48  1:35.56                                                      
 12 Lai, Gavin                10 NOVA-CA              1:34.93    1:36.52        
       47.02  1:36.52                                                      
 13 Shaaban, Alan             10 TSM-CA               1:34.95    1:37.30        
       45.44  1:37.30                                                      
 14 Pham, Brian               10 NOVA-CA              1:40.24    1:37.97        
       48.36  1:37.97                                                      
 15 Kofford, Dylan            10 COTO-CA              1:45.95    1:38.44        
       46.50  1:38.44                                                      
 16 Llata, Timothy            10 NOVA-CA              1:39.72    1:38.49        
       46.99  1:38.49                                                      
 16 Wang, Arthur              10 RSD-SI               1:38.38    1:38.49        
       48.09  1:38.49                                                      
 18 Pai, Nikhil                9 NOVA-CA              1:40.21    1:38.85        
       48.91  1:38.85                                                      
 19 Uy, Anton                 10 HILL-CA              1:43.83    1:39.04        
       46.26  1:39.04                                                      
 20 Vu, Peter                  8 UN-07-CA             1:47.62    1:40.17        
       48.85  1:40.17                                                      
 21 Wright, Robert            10 SCAL-CA              1:43.20    1:40.27        
       48.84  1:40.27                                                      
 22 Choi, Samuel              10 EAST-CA              1:44.38    1:40.64        
       48.83  1:40.64                                                      
 23 Thongintra, Taylor         8 AZOT-CA              1:44.02    1:40.98        
       47.14  1:40.98                                                      
 24 Vet, Andrew                9 LKWD-CA              1:43.43    1:41.26        
       47.81  1:41.26                                                      
 25 Weijland, Nolan            8 SACA-CA              1:42.32    1:42.16        
       49.55  1:42.16                                                      
 26 Valdovinos, Troy          10 BLUE-CA              1:43.80    1:42.23        
       49.46  1:42.23                                                      
 27 Vohra, Idris               9 NOVA-CA              1:46.55    1:42.46        
       49.29  1:42.46                                                      
 28 Morgan, Lucus              9 NOVA-CA              1:47.01    1:43.78        
       50.39  1:43.78                                                      
 29 Trinh, Kenneth            10 NOVA-CA              1:44.41    1:44.38        
       49.63  1:44.38                                                      
 30 Lai, Veico                10 AZOT-CA              1:46.59    1:44.70        
       50.41  1:44.70                                                      
 31 Lee, Elson                10 NOVA-CA              1:44.80    1:44.75        
       50.54  1:44.75                                                      
 32 Chaturvedi, Ishaan        10 AZOT-CA              1:44.86    1:44.78        
       50.46  1:44.78                                                      
 33 Khuu, Cedrick             10 NOVA-CA              1:46.00    1:46.03        
       51.35  1:46.03                                                      
 34 Han, Matthew              10 AZOT-CA              1:48.11    1:46.29        
       50.86  1:46.29                                                      
 35 Jue, Evan                 10 LKWD-CA              1:44.63    1:46.50        
       52.16  1:46.50                                                      
 36 Malloy, Cameron           10 NOVA-CA              1:46.42    1:46.95        
       51.88  1:46.95                                                      
 37 Villanueva, Noah          10 NOVA-CA              1:46.23    1:47.98        
       51.76  1:47.98                                                      
 38 Trinh, Hieu                9 NOVA-CA              1:47.88    1:48.84        
       52.49  1:48.84                                                      
 39 Dilts, Coulter             9 UN-07-CA             1:47.81    1:50.38        
       53.31  1:50.38                                                      
 -- Dugas, Jona               10 RSD-SI               1:46.73         DQ        
       52.21       DQ                                                      
 -- Barnes, Julian            10 SACA-CA              1:41.78         DQ        
       48.85       DQ                                                      
 -- Allen, Chris               9 EAST-CA              1:46.37         DQ        
       52.43       DQ                                                      
 
Boys 7-10 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wu, Nathan                10 AZOT-CA                33.00      32.13        
  2 Dauler, Hodge             10 TDPS-OR                33.48      32.87        
  3 LeVine, Holden             9 AZOT-CA                33.40      33.69        
  4 Brehm, Luke               10 NOVA-CA                34.41      34.86        
  5 Cong, Jonathan            10 PAC-SI                 34.36      34.97        
  6 Ko, Matthew                9 NOVA-CA                36.12      35.08        
  7 Kezelman, Brady           10 COTO-CA                35.86      35.38        
  8 Sun, Ian                   9 AZOT-CA                37.06      35.87        
  9 Theoret, Nathan            9 AZOT-CA                36.41      36.30        
 10 Gray, Oliver              10 AZOT-CA                35.96      36.55        
 11 Brophy, Finn              10 BLUE-CA                38.36      36.70        
 12 Polakoff, Daneel          10 AZOT-CA                35.09      36.72        
 13 Mulroy, Liam              10 COTO-CA                36.42      37.16        
 14 Davis, Ryder               9 TCC-CA                 37.15      37.45        
 15 Hill, Troy                10 SACA-CA                36.69      37.56        
 16 Nguyen, Darren             9 SACA-CA                37.58      37.63        
 17 Pai, Nikhil                9 NOVA-CA                37.94      37.75        
 18 Lai, Gavin                10 NOVA-CA                37.11      38.15        
 18 Vu, Peter                  8 UN-07-CA               38.33      38.15        
 20 Kim, Matthew              10 SACA-CA                37.62      38.20        
 21 Wu, Evan                   9 AZOT-CA                40.76      38.88        
 22 Stewart-Glavin, Callum    10 TCC-CA                 40.03      39.05        
 23 Montegrande, Valentino    10 BLUE-CA                39.94      39.23        
 24 Lee, Holden                9 UN-07-CA               40.65      39.59        
 25 Van, Sang                  9 TDPS-OR              1:04.59      39.96        
 26 Guo, Andrew                8 CCAQ-CA                39.43      40.32        
 27 Lai, Veico                10 AZOT-CA                40.48      40.45        
 28 Ng, Justin                10 NOVA-CA                40.24      41.02        
 29 Uy, Anton                 10 HILL-CA                40.67      41.05        
 30 Dinh, Logan               10 SACA-CA                39.42      41.19        
 31 Thongintra, Taylor         8 AZOT-CA                40.19      41.57        
 32 Vet, Andrew                9 LKWD-CA                40.24      42.04        
 33 Quinones, Oliver           7 RSD-SI                 39.82      42.68        
 34 Liu, Lawrence             10 CCAQ-CA                40.96      43.25        
 35 Joshi, Sonit               9 NOVA-CA                40.57      43.42        
 36 Jue, Lucas                 9 LKWD-CA                41.00      44.93        
 -- Yoo, Daniel               10 CCAQ-CA                36.09         DQ        
 -- Kofford, Dylan            10 COTO-CA                40.63         DQ        
 -- Huang, Nikolas            10 CCAQ-CA                35.00         DQ        
 
Boys 7-10 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 LeVine, Holden             9 AZOT-CA              1:18.54    1:15.82        
       35.03  1:15.82                                                      
  2 Hitchens, Derek           10 NOVA-CA              1:17.63    1:15.89        
       36.24  1:15.89                                                      
  3 Brehm, Luke               10 NOVA-CA              1:16.30    1:16.02        
       35.31  1:16.02                                                      
  4 Huang, Nikolas            10 CCAQ-CA              1:16.57    1:16.26        
       35.28  1:16.26                                                      
  5 Chen, Will                 9 NOVA-CA              1:21.78    1:16.59        
       36.72  1:16.59                                                      
  6 Kezelman, Brady           10 COTO-CA              1:18.42    1:17.63        
       36.44  1:17.63                                                      
  7 Cong, Jonathan            10 PAC-SI               1:17.54    1:17.73        
       37.02  1:17.73                                                      
  8 Ko, Matthew                9 NOVA-CA              1:19.24    1:18.66        
       37.51  1:18.66                                                      
  9 Eich, Carson               9 JCCW-CA              1:20.28    1:19.50        
       37.33  1:19.50                                                      
 10 Cerda, Leonel             10 LKWD-CA              1:23.43    1:19.84        
       37.20  1:19.84                                                      
 11 Gray, Oliver              10 AZOT-CA              1:21.21    1:19.95        
       38.22  1:19.95                                                      
 12 Yoo, Daniel               10 CCAQ-CA              1:20.38    1:20.15        
       38.30  1:20.15                                                      
 13 Pai, Nikhil                9 NOVA-CA              1:24.74    1:21.56        
       40.32  1:21.56                                                      
 14 Hill, Troy                10 SACA-CA              1:26.31    1:21.63        
       38.56  1:21.63                                                      
 15 Montegrande, Valentino    10 BLUE-CA              1:27.87    1:23.36        
       37.93  1:23.36                                                      
 16 Sun, Ian                   9 AZOT-CA              1:23.85    1:23.64        
       38.07  1:23.64                                                      
 17 Nguyen, Darren             9 SACA-CA              1:25.35    1:26.02        
       40.10  1:26.02                                                      
 18 Dinh, Logan               10 SACA-CA              1:30.71    1:27.51        
       40.02  1:27.51                                                      
 19 Hattar, Ryan              10 FSON-CA              1:32.07    1:28.48        
       41.50  1:28.48                                                      
 20 Feng, Max                 10 PAC-SI               1:34.77    1:29.66        
       41.61  1:29.66                                                      
 21 Barnes, Julian            10 SACA-CA              1:34.84    1:30.20        
       42.05  1:30.20                                                      
 22 Trinh, Kenneth            10 NOVA-CA              1:34.51    1:30.28        
       40.82  1:30.28                                                      
 23 Wu, Evan                   9 AZOT-CA              1:37.37    1:30.98        
       41.99  1:30.98                                                      
 24 Le, Conner                10 EAST-CA              1:37.23    1:31.41        
       43.69  1:31.41                                                      
 25 Sumino, Brandon            9 NOVA-CA              1:31.85    1:31.50        
       40.38  1:31.50                                                      
 26 Guo, Andrew                8 CCAQ-CA              1:38.30    1:32.05        
       43.13  1:32.05                                                      
 27 Stewart-Glavin, Callum    10 TCC-CA               1:34.77    1:32.58        
       41.87  1:32.58                                                      
 28 Davis, Ryder               9 TCC-CA               1:29.56    1:33.11        
       39.77  1:33.11                                                      
 29 Joshi, Sonit               9 NOVA-CA              1:35.53    1:34.02        
       45.42  1:34.02                                                      
 30 Ng, Justin                10 NOVA-CA              1:30.05    1:34.19        
       42.15  1:34.19                                                      
 31 Morrison, Luke            10 NOVA-CA              1:38.27    1:35.68        
       44.95  1:35.68                                                      
 32 Quinones, Oliver           7 RSD-SI               1:36.49    1:36.00        
       43.63  1:36.00                                                      
 33 Demuro, Giovanni          10 SCAL-CA              1:37.98    1:36.21        
       44.30  1:36.21                                                      
 34 Dilts, Coulter             9 UN-07-CA             1:38.44    1:36.31        
       44.73  1:36.31                                                      
 35 Jue, Lucas                 9 LKWD-CA              1:33.96    1:36.62        
       45.00  1:36.62                                                      
 36 Lai, Veico                10 AZOT-CA              1:37.60    1:37.01        
       42.88  1:37.01                                                      
 37 Liu, Lawrence             10 CCAQ-CA              1:38.37    1:38.88        
       44.08  1:38.88                                                      
 38 Vet, Andrew                9 LKWD-CA              1:37.88    1:39.05        
       44.80  1:39.05                                                      
 39 Morgan, Lucus              9 NOVA-CA              1:39.36    1:40.70        
       45.81  1:40.70                                                      
 40 Jue, Evan                 10 LKWD-CA              1:36.49    1:40.97        
       47.18  1:40.97                                                      
 41 Trinh, Hieu                9 NOVA-CA              1:38.68    1:41.18        
       43.79  1:41.18                                                      
 42 Thongintra, Taylor         8 AZOT-CA              1:35.33    1:44.26        
       46.31  1:44.26                                                      
 
Boys 7-10 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wu, Nathan                10 AZOT-CA              2:39.62    2:36.99        
       33.15  1:13.57  2:01.36  2:36.99                                    
  2 Schneider, TY             10 TMEC-CA              2:42.41    2:37.90        
       34.50  1:16.87  2:03.28  2:37.90                                    
  3 Chen, Will                 9 NOVA-CA              2:46.69    2:44.15        
       36.29  1:17.69  2:08.30  2:44.15                                    
  4 Cong, Jonathan            10 PAC-SI               2:47.38    2:45.13        
       35.96  1:18.45  2:09.10  2:45.13                                    
  5 Ko, Matthew                9 NOVA-CA              2:49.78    2:46.70        
       36.91  1:21.04  2:09.29  2:46.70                                    
  6 Kezelman, Brady           10 COTO-CA              2:50.73    2:47.89        
       36.20  1:20.51  2:11.28  2:47.89                                    
  7 Brehm, Luke               10 NOVA-CA              2:50.39    2:48.69        
       36.41  1:22.60  2:10.00  2:48.69                                    
  8 Polakoff, Daneel          10 AZOT-CA              2:52.39    2:49.89        
       37.79  1:20.82  2:12.41  2:49.89                                    
  9 Gray, Oliver              10 AZOT-CA              2:56.70    2:51.94        
       37.92  1:23.81  2:14.49  2:51.94                                    
 10 Hitchens, Derek           10 NOVA-CA              2:50.88    2:51.97        
       36.30  1:19.36  2:14.28  2:51.97                                    
 11 Theoret, Nathan            9 AZOT-CA              2:58.77    2:52.47        
       37.53  1:23.09  2:15.17  2:52.47                                    
 12 Brophy, Finn              10 BLUE-CA              2:54.35    2:53.29        
       37.56  1:24.84  2:17.53  2:53.29                                    
 13 Huang, Nikolas            10 CCAQ-CA              2:59.38    2:54.14        
       36.51  1:24.71  2:17.84  2:54.14                                    
 14 Yoo, Daniel               10 CCAQ-CA              2:56.94    2:54.22        
       38.10  1:24.58  2:18.26  2:54.22                                    
 15 Hill, Troy                10 SACA-CA              3:03.86    2:55.92        
       38.57  1:26.18  2:16.82  2:55.92                                    
 16 Pai, Nikhil                9 NOVA-CA              3:06.33    2:57.79        
       38.43  1:24.19  2:17.68  2:57.79                                    
 17 Lai, Gavin                10 NOVA-CA              3:03.48    2:59.24        
       37.97  1:26.08  2:18.82  2:59.24                                    
 18 Lee, Holden                9 UN-07-CA             3:04.33    2:59.85        
       41.10  1:26.08  2:21.47  2:59.85                                    
 19 Kofford, Dylan            10 COTO-CA              3:09.02    3:00.11        
       39.22  1:26.58  2:20.72  3:00.11                                    
 20 Vu, Peter                  8 UN-07-CA             3:09.77    3:00.36        
       39.98  1:28.94  2:21.08  3:00.36                                    
 21 Herman, Ranen             10 UN-07-CA             3:04.80    3:01.66        
       41.83  1:30.72  2:20.98  3:01.66                                    
 22 Chaturvedi, Ishaan        10 AZOT-CA              3:15.42    3:04.60        
       39.89  1:29.31  2:24.00  3:04.60                                    
 23 Sumino, Brandon            9 NOVA-CA              3:11.21    3:04.97        
       41.48  1:30.00  2:24.00  3:04.97                                    
 24 Abourjeily, Mateo          9 NOVA-CA              3:13.42    3:05.46        
       42.69  1:31.08  2:26.58  3:05.46                                    
 25 Barnes, Julian            10 SACA-CA              3:10.58    3:05.62        
       40.80  1:29.03  2:23.27  3:05.62                                    
 26 Stewart-Glavin, Callum    10 TCC-CA               3:14.34    3:06.50        
       40.63  1:28.77  2:26.61  3:06.50                                    
 27 Montegrande, Valentino    10 BLUE-CA              3:14.46    3:07.29        
       39.30  1:28.49  2:24.74  3:07.29                                    
 28 Morrison, Luke            10 NOVA-CA              3:11.21    3:07.58        
       45.38  1:31.68  2:27.13  3:07.58                                    
 29 Pham, Brian               10 NOVA-CA              3:14.20    3:07.61        
       41.66  1:32.52  2:27.42  3:07.61                                    
 30 Malloy, Cameron           10 NOVA-CA              3:16.35    3:09.93        
       43.38  1:31.38  2:27.93  3:09.93                                    
 31 Wang, Arthur              10 RSD-SI               3:14.82    3:12.19        
       46.74  1:33.86  2:29.13  3:12.19                                    
 32 Le, Conner                10 EAST-CA              3:16.12    3:13.31        
       43.01  1:32.83  2:32.29  3:13.31                                    
 33 Dilts, Coulter             9 UN-07-CA             3:17.22    3:14.64        
       39.74  1:31.98  2:32.09  3:14.64                                    
 34 Jue, Evan                 10 LKWD-CA              3:17.27    3:14.93        
       45.72  1:38.89  2:34.29  3:14.93                                    
 35 Valdovinos, Troy          10 BLUE-CA              3:17.18    3:15.09        
       48.30  1:40.97  2:35.06  3:15.09                                    
 36 Vet, Andrew                9 LKWD-CA              3:16.06    3:15.32        
       42.73  1:35.11  2:31.15  3:15.32                                    
 37 Feng, Max                 10 PAC-SI               3:16.48    3:22.00        
       43.54  1:34.35  2:35.97  3:22.00                                    
 -- Shaaban, Alan             10 TSM-CA               2:51.64         DQ        
       38.60  1:25.06  2:14.62       DQ                                    
 
Boys 7-10 200 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Aquazot Swim Club-CA  'A'                         2:08.40    2:05.19        
     1) Wu, Nathan 10                   2) LeVine, Holden 9               
     3) Theoret, Nathan 9               4) Sun, Ian 9                     
       30.08  1:00.93  1:33.29  2:05.19                                    
  2 Irvine Novaquatics-CA  'A'                        2:06.28    2:05.41        
     1) Chen, Will 9                    2) Brehm, Luke 10                 
     3) Hitchens, Derek 10              4) Lai, Gavin 10                  
       31.50  1:04.13  1:35.28  2:05.41                                    
  3 Coto Coyotes-CA  'A'                              2:20.44    2:15.24        
     1) Kezelman, Brady 10              2) Kofford, Dylan 10              
     3) Wagner, Brennan 8               4) Mulroy, Liam 10                
       32.36  1:05.73  1:42.34  2:15.24                                    
  4 Speed Aquatics-CA  'A'                            2:17.66    2:16.46        
     1) Hill, Troy 10                   2) Nguyen, Darren 9               
     3) Weijland, Nolan 8               4) Kim, Matthew 10                
       34.85  1:09.58  1:44.15  2:16.46                                    
  5 Circle City Aquatics-CA  'A'                      2:18.45    2:16.75        
     1) Huang, Nikolas 10               2) Chang, Alec 10                 
     3) Guo, Andrew 8                   4) Yoo, Daniel 10                 
       32.15  1:06.89  1:44.43  2:16.75                                    
  6 Aquazot Swim Club-CA  'B'                         2:19.35    2:17.38        
     1) Polakoff, Daneel 10             2) Chaturvedi, Ishaan 10          
     3) Lai, Veico 10                   4) Gray, Oliver 10                
       33.58  1:07.72  1:43.57  2:17.38                                    
  7 Irvine Novaquatics-CA  'C'                        2:20.93    2:19.82        
     1) Pai, Nikhil 9                   2) Hsia, Jalen 10                 
     3) Abourjeily, Mateo 9             4) Lee, Elson 10                  
       35.93  1:11.87  1:47.09  2:19.82                                    
  8 Bluefin Aquatics-CA  'A'                          2:26.79    2:19.92        
     1) Brophy, Finn 10                 2) Montegrande, Valentino 10      
     3) Liebhardt, Dylan 9              4) Valdovinos, Troy 10            
       31.84  1:05.78  1:44.65  2:19.92                                    
  9 Team Santa Monica-CA  'A'                         2:30.62    2:23.95        
     1) Mindlin, Leo 10                 2) Goodman, Christopher 9         
     3) Tower, Zachary 9                4) Shaaban, Alan 10               
       35.83  1:12.98  1:55.46  2:23.95                                    
 10 Lakewood Aquatics-CA  'A'                         2:23.95    2:24.81        
     1) Jue, Lucas 9                    2) Jue, Evan 10                   
     3) Vet, Andrew 9                   4) Cerda, Leonel 10               
       36.27  1:13.48  1:51.07  2:24.81                                    
 11 The Claremont Club-CA  'A'                        2:31.01    2:27.64        
     1) Becher, Declan 9                2) Stewart-Glavin, Callum 10      
     3) Berg, Austin 10                 4) Davis, Ryder 9                 
       37.80  1:13.47  1:58.24  2:27.64                                    
 12 Aquazot Swim Club-CA  'C'                         2:31.13    2:29.74        
     1) Wu, Evan 9                      2) Thongintra, Taylor 8           
     3) Ali, Amir 7                     4) Han, Matthew 10                
       36.00  1:13.12  1:55.31  2:29.74                                    
 13 J C C Waves-CA  'A'                               2:30.05    2:32.03        
     1) Stewart, Max 9                  2) Valentine, Chase 8             
     3) Pariser, Elias 9                4) Eich, Carson 9                 
       54.22  1:21.89  1:59.85  2:32.03                                    
 -- Irvine Novaquatics-CA  'B'                        2:17.14         DQ        
     1) Ko, Matthew 9                   2) Trinh, Hieu 9                  
     3) Trinh, Kenneth 10               4) Pham, Brian 10                 
       33.40  1:09.33  1:42.46       DQ                                    
 
Boys 7-10 200 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Irvine Novaquatics-CA  'A'                        2:22.15    2:22.81        
     1) Hitchens, Derek 10              2) Ko, Matthew 9                  
     3) Brehm, Luke 10                  4) Lai, Gavin 10                  
       36.02  1:18.12  1:52.42  2:22.81                                    
  2 Irvine Novaquatics-CA  'B'                        2:35.48    2:34.77        
     1) Chen, Will 9                    2) Sumino, Brandon 9              
     3) Pai, Nikhil 9                   4) Trinh, Kenneth 10              
       36.78  1:24.29  2:02.04  2:34.77                                    
  3 Coto Coyotes-CA  'A'                              2:39.71    2:36.31        
     1) Mulroy, Liam 10                 2) Kofford, Dylan 10              
     3) Kezelman, Brady 10              4) Wagner, Brennan 8              
       41.97  1:22.35  1:58.86  2:36.31                                    
  4 Aquazot Swim Club-CA  'B'                         2:37.20    2:38.43        
     1) Lai, Veico 10                   2) Gray, Oliver 10                
     3) Chaturvedi, Ishaan 10           4) Sun, Ian 9                     
       57.14  1:27.02  2:05.87  2:38.43                                    
  5 Circle City Aquatics-CA  'A'                      2:45.31    2:42.80        
     1) Guo, Andrew 8                   2) Yoo, Daniel 10                 
     3) Huang, Nikolas 10               4) Chang, Alec 10                 
       44.75  1:31.95  2:08.06  2:42.80                                    
  6 Bluefin Aquatics-CA  'A'                          2:49.78    2:44.80        
     1) Montegrande, Valentino 10       2) Valdovinos, Troy 10            
     3) Brophy, Finn 10                 4) Liebhardt, Dylan 9             
       42.39  1:28.28  2:04.92  2:44.80                                    
  7 Lakewood Aquatics-CA  'A'                         2:45.10    2:47.86        
     1) Jue, Lucas 9                    2) Vet, Andrew 9                  
     3) Cerda, Leonel 10                4) Jue, Evan 10                   
       45.77  1:36.88  2:25.69  2:47.86                                    
  8 Irvine Novaquatics-CA  'C'                        2:42.57    2:49.37        
     1) Lee, Elson 10                   2) Pham, Brian 10                 
     3) Trinh, Hieu 9                   4) Ortiz, Ian 10                  
       43.33  1:31.48  2:13.17  2:49.37                                    
  9 Socal Aquatics Association-CA  'A'                2:55.15    2:49.49        
     1) Demuro, Giovanni 10             2) Vosper, Caleb 10               
     3) Wright, Robert 10               4) Pearson, Blake 10              
       46.06  1:31.25  2:13.04  2:49.49                                    
 10 Team Santa Monica-CA  'A'                         2:48.01    2:50.24        
     1) Goodman, Christopher 9          2) Shaaban, Alan 10               
     3) Mindlin, Leo 10                 4) Tower, Zachary 9               
       44.33  1:27.93  2:10.56  2:50.24                                    
 11 Aquazot Swim Club-CA  'C'                         2:51.80    2:50.30        
     1) Burke, Jack 8                   2) Thongintra, Taylor 8           
     3) Wu, Evan 9                      4) Han, Matthew 10                
       47.80  1:32.96  2:12.66  2:50.30                                    
 12 J C C Waves-CA  'A'                               2:53.21    2:51.22        
     1) Eich, Carson 9                  2) Valentine, Chase 8             
     3) Ensley, Liam 10                 4) Stewart, Max 9                 
       39.31  1:29.93  2:14.47  2:51.22                                    
 13 The Claremont Club-CA  'A'                        2:53.99    2:51.77        
     1) Davis, Ryder 9                  2) Berg, Austin 10                
     3) Stewart-Glavin, Callum 10       4) Becher, Declan 9               
       42.08  1:33.70  2:14.63  2:51.77                                    
 -- Speed Aquatics-CA  'A'                            2:35.99         DQ        
     1) Nguyen, Darren 9                2) Hill, Troy 10                  
     3) Dinh, Logan 10                  4) Kim, Matthew 10                
       40.94  1:26.41  2:06.26       DQ                                    
 -- Mesa Aquatics Swimming-CA  'A'                    2:58.90         DQ        
     1) Snell, Hudson 10                2) Aguilar, Nicholas 10           
     3) Delgado, Diego 9                4) Castillo, Matthew 10           
       50.57  1:45.46  2:30.20       DQ                                    
 -- Aquazot Swim Club-CA  'A'                         2:22.82         DQ        
     1) Polakoff, Daneel 10             2) Wu, Nathan 10                  
     3) LeVine, Holden 9                4) Theoret, Nathan 9              
       37.73  1:16.41  1:49.69       DQ                                    
 
Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Schneider, Justin         12 TMEC-CA                26.27      26.28        
  2 Cai, Allen                12 NOVA-CA                27.11      26.94        
  3 Lee, Kevin                12 SWRD-CA                27.03      27.36        
  4 Chang, Joey               12 NOVA-CA                27.92      28.05        
  5 Grulke, Nick              12 NOVA-CA                27.44      28.07        
  6 Herman, Jaden             12 UN-07-CA               27.84      28.29        
  7 Briggs, Makar             12 JCCW-CA                28.60      28.35        
  8 Bui, Duc                  12 TDPS-OR                29.38      28.76        
  9 Sy, Jaden                 12 HILL-CA                30.15      29.25        
 10 Stephens, AJ              12 HILL-CA                30.74      29.32        
 11 Nguyen, Ronald            12 SPLA-CA                30.87      29.84        
 12 Nguyen, Genesis           12 UN-07-CA               29.84      29.92        
 13 Tester, Cruz              12 SET-CA                 29.51      29.96        
 14 Llata, Raymond            12 NOVA-CA                29.47      30.00        
 15 De Vera, Ethan            11 FSON-CA                30.52      30.04        
 16 Benjamin, Aiden           12 RSD-SI                 31.01      30.07        
 17 Vet, Jonathan             12 LKWD-CA                30.21      30.08        
 18 Palmroos, Ian             12 UN-18-SI               30.72      30.26        
 18 Alvaro, Gianpaolo         12 SPLA-CA                31.25      30.26        
 20 Garritano, Vincent        12 BLUE-CA                30.32      30.43        
 21 Zheng, Tony               12 UN-10-CA               30.49      30.50        
 22 Cehelnik, Hunter          12 NOVA-CA                31.13      30.56        
 23 Witting, Luke             12 AZOT-CA                32.23      30.59        
 24 Frater, Liam              11 FSON-CA                30.19      30.60        
 25 Amancio, Ryder            12 CCAQ-CA                30.79      30.70        
 26 Noguchi, Logan            11 RSD-SI                 30.31      30.82        
 27 Bowman, Charlie           12 SCAT-CA                30.93      30.86        
 28 Miner, Wyatt              12 RST-CA                 32.15      30.91        
 29 Utley, Dane               12 GWSC-CA                31.04      30.94        
 30 Lagbao, Sean              12 REBS-CA                30.41      31.01        
 31 Ko, Andrew                12 RSD-SI                 31.51      31.09        
 32 Wang, Evan                12 NOVA-CA                30.73      31.16        
 33 Miranda, Nathan           12 SCAL-CA                31.06      31.39        
 34 Uy, Joaquin               12 HILL-CA                31.71      31.43        
 35 Phan, Dylan               12 NOVA-CA                30.59      31.46        
 36 Shinen, Tristen           12 EAST-CA                31.59      31.48        
 37 Onodera, Hayato           12 NBS-CA                 32.28      31.57        
 38 Wang, Kevin               12 PAC-SI                 32.05      31.59        
 38 Sumino, Cole              12 NOVA-CA                30.36      31.59        
 40 Luu, James                12 UN-07-CA               31.79      31.73        
 41 Beduschi, Andre           11 NOVA-CA                31.89      31.76        
 42 Ringhofer, Tyler          12 NOVA-CA                31.71      31.82        
 43 Loke, Malcolm             12 Waterworks-CA          31.57      31.88        
 44 Voigtlander, Alex         11 AZOT-CA                32.38      32.03        
 45 Bourgoin, Drew            12 SET-CA                 31.79      32.05        
 46 Jiang, Trevor             12 Waterworks-CA          32.50      32.21        
 47 Zappas, Xander            12 DA-CA                  32.14      32.24        
 48 Kowalski, Alex            12 NOVA-CA                31.94      32.28        
 49 Bui, Hien                 12 TDPS-OR                34.97      32.40        
 50 Koyama, Masato            12 RSD-SI                 32.10      32.43        
 51 Martir, Ray               12 SET-CA                 31.69      32.49        
 52 Leiva, Jayden             11 NOVA-CA                32.22      32.52        
 52 Childers, Drew            11 TDPS-OR                32.23      32.52        
 54 Song, Jerry               11 NOVA-CA                32.52      32.64        
 55 Lee, Mathias              11 SACA-CA                31.37      32.82        
 56 Zhen, Christopher         11 TCC-CA                 32.55      32.84        
 57 Lough, Max                11 TCC-CA                 31.43      33.06        
 58 Ruth, Hudson              12 NOVA-CA                32.49      33.14        
 59 Vye, Nicholas             12 COTO-CA                32.29      33.74        
 60 Hopper, Mason             11 TDPS-OR                32.59      34.99        
 -- Becker, Blake             12 RSD-SI                 32.17         DQ        
 
Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cai, Allen                12 NOVA-CA                58.75      57.53        
       27.74    57.53                                                      
  2 Schneider, Justin         12 TMEC-CA                56.14      58.05        
       27.57    58.05                                                      
  3 Lee, Kevin                12 SWRD-CA                59.97      59.55        
       28.45    59.55                                                      
  4 Najera, Humberto          12 NOVA-CA              1:01.39      59.78        
       28.99    59.78                                                      
  5 Grulke, Nick              12 NOVA-CA                59.69      59.79        
       28.82    59.79                                                      
  6 Herman, Jaden             12 UN-07-CA             1:00.79      59.98        
       28.84    59.98                                                      
  7 Briggs, Makar             12 JCCW-CA              1:02.47    1:00.42        
       29.39  1:00.42                                                      
  8 Kharun, Ilya              12 BLUE-CA              1:01.50    1:00.45        
       29.33  1:00.45                                                      
  9 Chang, Joey               12 NOVA-CA              1:01.17    1:00.93        
       29.07  1:00.93                                                      
 10 Bui, Duc                  12 TDPS-OR              1:02.79    1:02.59        
       30.22  1:02.59                                                      
 11 Shih, Kyle                12 GWSC-CA              1:03.76    1:02.89        
       30.49  1:02.89                                                      
 12 Trevino-Lozano, Izaiah    11 FSON-CA              1:04.09    1:03.19        
       30.18  1:03.19                                                      
 13 Lee, Keanu                12 BLUE-CA              1:07.90    1:03.46        
       30.58  1:03.46                                                      
 14 Lou, Matthew              12 AZOT-CA              1:03.83    1:03.77        
       30.35  1:03.77                                                      
 15 Ortiz, Alec               12 NOVA-CA              1:05.10    1:04.05        
       31.19  1:04.05                                                      
 16 De Vera, Ethan            11 FSON-CA              1:06.04    1:04.13        
       31.40  1:04.13                                                      
 17 Vet, Jonathan             12 LKWD-CA              1:04.39    1:04.15        
       30.61  1:04.15                                                      
 18 Burke, Nicholas           11 AZOT-CA              1:05.38    1:04.17        
       30.80  1:04.17                                                      
 19 Frater, Liam              11 FSON-CA              1:04.82    1:04.21        
       30.95  1:04.21                                                      
 20 Leung, Christopher        12 NOVA-CA              1:05.83    1:04.44        
       31.13  1:04.44                                                      
 21 Brunett, Lucas            12 PDSC-CA              1:07.12    1:04.82        
       31.23  1:04.82                                                      
 22 D'Aloisio, Nathaniel      12 LKWD-CA              1:06.59    1:04.89        
       31.19  1:04.89                                                      
 23 Llata, Raymond            12 NOVA-CA              1:05.58    1:05.20        
       31.55  1:05.20                                                      
 24 Nguyen, Genesis           12 UN-07-CA             1:06.58    1:05.32        
       31.28  1:05.32                                                      
 25 Utley, Dane               12 GWSC-CA              1:05.95    1:05.36        
       31.92  1:05.36                                                      
 26 Benjamin, Aiden           12 RSD-SI               1:04.65    1:05.37        
       31.50  1:05.37                                                      
 27 Chow, Cullen              12 NOVA-CA              1:06.83    1:05.40        
       31.18  1:05.40                                                      
 28 Delgado, Jorge            12 MESA-CA              1:08.38    1:05.47        
       31.20  1:05.47                                                      
 29 Bowman, Charlie           12 SCAT-CA              1:06.94    1:05.71        
       31.62  1:05.71                                                      
 30 Garritano, Vincent        12 BLUE-CA              1:07.13    1:05.72        
       31.42  1:05.72                                                      
 31 Sy, Jaden                 12 HILL-CA              1:08.78    1:05.88        
       31.70  1:05.88                                                      
 32 Cehelnik, Hunter          12 NOVA-CA              1:06.01    1:05.89        
       31.91  1:05.89                                                      
 33 Alvaro, Gianpaolo         12 SPLA-CA              1:09.87    1:05.90        
       31.75  1:05.90                                                      
 34 Sumino, Cole              12 NOVA-CA              1:07.16    1:05.92        
       31.70  1:05.92                                                      
 35 Wang, Evan                12 NOVA-CA              1:06.71    1:05.98        
       31.79  1:05.98                                                      
 36 Noguchi, Logan            11 RSD-SI               1:06.20    1:06.47        
       31.87  1:06.47                                                      
 37 Tester, Cruz              12 SET-CA               1:06.35    1:06.53        
       32.43  1:06.53                                                      
 38 Palcza, Tas               11 DUKE-NM              1:06.66    1:06.92        
       32.09  1:06.92                                                      
 38 Guner, Yagiz              11 NOVA-CA              1:08.44    1:06.92        
       32.15  1:06.92                                                      
 40 Amancio, Ryder            12 CCAQ-CA              1:08.65    1:06.98        
       32.32  1:06.98                                                      
 41 Stephens, AJ              12 HILL-CA              1:10.20    1:07.02        
       32.04  1:07.02                                                      
 42 Schmitt, David            12 NOVA-CA              1:08.48    1:07.12        
       32.45  1:07.12                                                      
 43 Saeedi, Brandon           12 NOVA-CA              1:09.43    1:07.27        
       32.55  1:07.27                                                      
 44 Ringhofer, Tyler          12 NOVA-CA              1:07.36    1:07.34        
       32.31  1:07.34                                                      
 45 Miner, Wyatt              12 RST-CA               1:09.08    1:07.38        
       32.19  1:07.38                                                      
 46 Zheng, Tony               12 UN-10-CA             1:07.38    1:07.43        
       32.86  1:07.43                                                      
 47 Nguyen, Ronald            12 SPLA-CA              1:07.34    1:07.46        
       31.48  1:07.46                                                      
 48 Kowalski, Alex            12 NOVA-CA              1:07.57    1:07.57        
       33.36  1:07.57                                                      
 49 Perez, Christian          12 UN-08-CA             1:08.09    1:07.97        
       32.78  1:07.97                                                      
 50 Yun, Kevin                12 NOVA-CA              1:08.67    1:08.07        
       32.55  1:08.07                                                      
 51 Bourgoin, Drew            12 SET-CA               1:09.12    1:08.33        
       33.47  1:08.33                                                      
 52 Zhu, Eric                 12 NOVA-CA              1:09.37    1:08.36        
       31.67  1:08.36                                                      
 53 Onodera, Hayato           12 NBS-CA               1:09.34    1:08.41        
       33.07  1:08.41                                                      
 54 Santos, Gian              11 NOVA-CA              1:10.27    1:08.51        
       33.09  1:08.51                                                      
 55 Beduschi, Andre           11 NOVA-CA              1:09.30    1:08.57        
       33.02  1:08.57                                                      
 56 Frauenzimmer, Flip        12 SCAT-CA              1:09.56    1:08.78        
       33.41  1:08.78                                                      
 57 Rivers Altieri, Giacomo   11 TSM-CA               1:10.03    1:09.29        
       33.08  1:09.29                                                      
 58 Loke, Malcolm             12 Waterworks-CA        1:08.83    1:09.31        
       33.41  1:09.31                                                      
 59 Voigtlander, Alex         11 AZOT-CA              1:10.08    1:09.36        
       33.51  1:09.36                                                      
 60 Rosmann, Dylan            11 AZOT-CA              1:08.71    1:09.53        
       32.98  1:09.53                                                      
 61 Wenger, Sebastien         11 RSD-SI               1:10.04    1:09.59        
       33.23  1:09.59                                                      
 62 Martir, Ray               12 SET-CA               1:08.46    1:09.64        
       32.93  1:09.64                                                      
 63 Witting, Luke             12 AZOT-CA              1:09.42    1:09.69        
       33.14  1:09.69                                                      
 64 Zappas, Xander            12 DA-CA                1:09.62    1:09.80        
       32.93  1:09.80                                                      
 65 Mendre, Cooper            12 TRA-CA               1:09.68    1:10.30        
       33.65  1:10.30                                                      
 66 Chen, Gabriel             12 SACA-CA              1:09.89    1:10.76        
       33.31  1:10.76                                                      
 67 Ince, Nathaniel           11 JCCW-CA              1:09.84    1:11.19        
       34.06  1:11.19                                                      
 68 Edmonds, Grant            12 GWSC-CA              1:09.67    1:11.39        
       34.35  1:11.39                                                      
 69 Savage, Roman             12 TCC-CA               1:09.49    1:11.85        
       34.00  1:11.85                                                      
 70 Bui, Hien                 12 TDPS-OR              1:18.89    1:12.49        
       35.28  1:12.49                                                      
 71 Becker, Blake             12 RSD-SI               1:10.24    1:13.87        
       34.99  1:13.87                                                      
 -- Miranda, Nathan           12 SCAL-CA              1:09.11         DQ        
       32.56       DQ                                                      
 
Boys 11-12 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cai, Allen                12 NOVA-CA              2:08.55    2:06.31        
       28.42    59.23  1:32.73  2:06.31                                    
  2 Grulke, Nick              12 NOVA-CA              2:11.89    2:08.91        
       29.47  1:02.30  1:36.19  2:08.91                                    
  3 Schneider, Justin         12 TMEC-CA              2:10.65    2:09.93        
       28.89  1:01.98  1:36.37  2:09.93                                    
  4 Chang, Joey               12 NOVA-CA              2:16.30    2:10.12        
       29.51  1:02.14  1:36.38  2:10.12                                    
  5 Najera, Humberto          12 NOVA-CA              2:14.90    2:10.46        
       29.28  1:02.03  1:36.60  2:10.46                                    
  6 Briggs, Makar             12 JCCW-CA              2:15.14    2:11.05        
       29.22  1:02.35  1:36.84  2:11.05                                    
  7 Schott, Mitchell          12 NOVA-CA              2:11.34    2:13.65        
       29.66  1:03.62  1:39.27  2:13.65                                    
  8 Bui, Duc                  12 TDPS-OR              2:16.38    2:14.72        
       30.43  1:04.10  1:39.10  2:14.72                                    
  9 Trevino-Lozano, Izaiah    11 FSON-CA              2:17.13    2:14.75        
       31.57  1:06.62  1:41.26  2:14.75                                    
 10 Lee, Keanu                12 BLUE-CA              2:20.67    2:15.05        
       33.08  1:07.20  1:41.24  2:15.05                                    
 11 Kharun, Ilya              12 BLUE-CA              2:15.91    2:15.20        
       30.52  1:04.67  1:40.46  2:15.20                                    
 12 Frater, Liam              11 FSON-CA              2:19.99    2:16.40        
       31.29  1:05.29  1:41.05  2:16.40                                    
 13 Jiang, Ramon              11 NOVA-CA              2:19.50    2:16.63        
       32.08  1:07.56  1:43.07  2:16.63                                    
 14 Burke, Nicholas           11 AZOT-CA              2:19.84    2:17.86        
       31.62  1:06.34  1:42.54  2:17.86                                    
 15 Brunett, Lucas            12 PDSC-CA              2:21.77    2:18.47        
       30.91  1:05.72  1:42.48  2:18.47                                    
 16 Utley, Dane               12 GWSC-CA              2:23.42    2:19.48        
       32.34  1:07.93  1:44.56  2:19.48                                    
 17 Benjamin, Aiden           12 RSD-SI               2:19.96    2:19.55        
       31.68  1:06.58  1:43.42  2:19.55                                    
 18 Ortiz, Alec               12 NOVA-CA              2:21.76    2:20.84        
       32.39  1:08.26  1:44.71  2:20.84                                    
 19 Moore, Marcus             12 LKWD-CA              2:25.41    2:20.92        
       32.77  1:08.94  1:45.05  2:20.92                                    
 20 Chow, Cullen              12 NOVA-CA              2:21.73    2:21.16        
       32.38  1:09.48  1:46.24  2:21.16                                    
 21 Bowman, Charlie           12 SCAT-CA              2:24.51    2:21.94        
       32.33  1:08.34  1:45.59  2:21.94                                    
 22 Kowalski, Alex            12 NOVA-CA              2:24.95    2:22.32        
       33.18  1:09.83  1:46.51  2:22.32                                    
 23 Palcza, Tas               11 DUKE-NM              2:22.90    2:22.68        
       32.22  1:08.57  1:46.32  2:22.68                                    
 24 Guner, Yagiz              11 NOVA-CA              2:24.77    2:22.77        
       32.92  1:09.23  1:46.74  2:22.77                                    
 25 Garritano, Vincent        12 BLUE-CA              2:22.76    2:23.47        
       33.76  1:10.15  1:47.01  2:23.47                                    
 26 Ringhofer, Tyler          12 NOVA-CA              2:24.07    2:24.92        
       33.57  1:10.54  1:47.99  2:24.92                                    
 27 Noguchi, Logan            11 RSD-SI               2:28.55    2:24.97        
       32.49  1:09.65  1:47.64  2:24.97                                    
 28 Goldstein, Coen           11 FSON-CA              2:32.12    2:25.86        
       34.62  1:12.02  1:49.20  2:25.86                                    
 29 Jue, Colin                12 LKWD-CA              2:33.61    2:26.49        
       34.10  1:12.31  1:50.62  2:26.49                                    
 30 Bourgoin, Drew            12 SET-CA               2:31.14    2:26.75        
       35.35  1:12.66  1:52.63  2:26.75                                    
 31 Edmonds, Grant            12 GWSC-CA              2:31.19    2:27.23        
       34.23  1:12.31  1:50.67  2:27.23                                    
 32 Wenger, Sebastien         11 RSD-SI               2:33.35    2:27.39        
       33.92  1:12.17  1:50.49  2:27.39                                    
 33 Frauenzimmer, Flip        12 SCAT-CA              2:33.74    2:27.65        
       33.16  1:10.81  1:49.82  2:27.65                                    
 34 Beduschi, Andre           11 NOVA-CA              2:32.62    2:28.48        
       33.89  1:11.81  1:50.28  2:28.48                                    
 35 Wright, Jack              11 SCAL-CA              2:33.50    2:29.20        
       34.74  1:13.17  1:52.17  2:29.20                                    
 36 Mendre, Cooper            12 TRA-CA               2:27.49    2:29.83        
       34.25  1:12.30  1:51.65  2:29.83                                    
 37 Schneider, Will           11 SCAT-CA              2:28.99    2:29.89        
       34.21  1:12.12  1:51.89  2:29.89                                    
 38 Tester, Cruz              12 SET-CA               2:32.27    2:30.21        
       35.71  1:14.19  1:52.82  2:30.21                                    
 39 Clansen, Riley            12 SCAL-CA              2:32.96    2:30.61        
       34.47  1:13.22  1:53.05  2:30.61                                    
 40 Santos, Gian              11 NOVA-CA              2:33.63    2:30.99        
       34.36  1:13.33  1:53.72  2:30.99                                    
 41 Boyd, Nathan              12 BLUE-CA              2:32.50    2:31.12        
       35.68  1:14.11  1:53.19  2:31.12                                    
 42 Rivers Altieri, Giacomo   11 TSM-CA               2:31.93    2:31.87        
       34.07  1:12.66  1:52.20  2:31.87                                    
 43 Savage, Roman             12 TCC-CA               2:32.40    2:32.57        
       34.90  1:13.72  1:54.40  2:32.57                                    
 44 Chan, Kendyl              12 TRA-CA               2:33.76    2:33.57        
       34.68  1:14.17  1:54.34  2:33.57                                    
 44 Becker, Blake             12 RSD-SI               2:30.72    2:33.57        
       36.08  1:15.35  1:55.25  2:33.57                                    
 -- Lough, Max                11 TCC-CA               2:32.04         DQ        
       34.70  1:12.73  1:51.15       DQ                                    
 
Boys 11-12 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Schneider, Justin         12 TMEC-CA              4:21.01    4:25.64        
       29.35  1:02.36  1:36.25  2:10.80  2:45.35  3:20.29  3:54.49  4:25.64
  2 Cai, Allen                12 NOVA-CA              4:25.51    4:26.40        
       29.79  1:03.12  1:37.37  2:11.47  2:46.01  3:20.47  3:54.85  4:26.40
  3 Grulke, Nick              12 NOVA-CA              4:36.30    4:33.90        
       29.83  1:02.76  1:36.74  2:11.76  2:46.95  3:23.23  3:59.33  4:33.90
  4 Briggs, Makar             12 JCCW-CA              4:45.14    4:35.48        
       30.13  1:04.29  1:39.56  2:15.15  2:51.02  3:27.15  4:02.16  4:35.48
  5 Schott, Mitchell          12 NOVA-CA              4:34.33    4:36.18        
       30.93  1:05.38  1:40.96  2:16.82  2:52.77  3:28.23  4:03.13  4:36.18
  6 Brophy, Reid              12 BLUE-CA              4:42.38    4:37.37        
       31.34  1:05.93  1:41.20  2:16.99  2:52.55  3:28.15  4:02.79  4:37.37
  7 Kharun, Ilya              12 BLUE-CA              4:52.99    4:38.87        
       31.05  1:05.95  1:41.56  2:17.55  2:53.40  3:29.58  4:04.66  4:38.87
  8 Chang, Joey               12 NOVA-CA              4:49.78    4:38.91        
       30.91  1:06.28  1:41.31  2:17.28  2:53.61  3:30.00  4:05.32  4:38.91
  9 Trevino-Lozano, Izaiah    11 FSON-CA              4:44.08    4:43.12        
       31.04  1:06.03  1:42.70  2:19.20  2:55.41  3:32.01  4:08.47  4:43.12
 10 Najera, Humberto          12 NOVA-CA              4:35.08    4:44.32        
       30.54  1:03.66  1:38.01  2:12.64  2:48.57  3:26.38  4:04.27  4:44.32
 11 Lee, Keanu                12 BLUE-CA              4:48.21    4:45.36        
       33.01  1:09.13  1:45.92  2:22.71  2:59.15  3:35.46  4:10.91  4:45.36
 12 Jiang, Ramon              11 NOVA-CA              4:52.33    4:46.41        
       32.17  1:08.08  1:44.94  2:21.55  2:58.54  3:35.32  4:11.50  4:46.41
 13 Frater, Liam              11 FSON-CA              4:49.45    4:47.74        
       32.30  1:08.53  1:45.36  2:22.44  2:59.50  3:36.12  4:12.79  4:47.74
 14 Bui, Duc                  12 TDPS-OR              4:51.01    4:47.85        
       31.95  1:07.61  1:43.90  2:20.74  2:57.07  3:34.74  4:11.86  4:47.85
 15 Brunett, Lucas            12 PDSC-CA              4:54.89    4:49.74        
       32.59  1:08.25  1:45.56  2:22.49  2:59.59  3:36.83  4:13.79  4:49.74
 16 Kowalski, Alex            12 NOVA-CA              5:06.69    4:52.34        
       33.91  1:11.63  1:49.36  2:26.11  3:03.45  3:40.01  4:16.69  4:52.34
 17 Chow, Cullen              12 NOVA-CA              4:58.30    4:52.63        
       32.94  1:10.03  1:47.75  2:25.53  3:02.69  3:40.11  4:17.58  4:52.63
 18 Vet, Jonathan             12 LKWD-CA              5:00.33    4:53.47        
       32.86  1:09.02  1:45.87  2:23.45  3:01.23  3:39.28  4:17.29  4:53.47
 19 Moore, Marcus             12 LKWD-CA              4:57.72    4:58.59        
       33.21  1:10.42  1:48.44  2:25.97  3:03.96  3:42.42  4:21.05  4:58.59
 20 Ringhofer, Tyler          12 NOVA-CA              4:59.22    4:59.59        
       33.78  1:11.54  1:49.89  2:28.44  3:06.74  3:45.07  4:22.74  4:59.59
 21 Guner, Yagiz              11 NOVA-CA              5:05.91    4:59.98        
       33.71  1:10.68  1:48.84  2:27.16  3:05.99  3:44.95  4:23.83  4:59.98
 22 Ortiz, Alec               12 NOVA-CA              5:07.71    5:02.59        
       33.65  1:11.13  1:49.40  2:27.70  3:07.02  3:46.39  4:24.95  5:02.59
 23 Garritano, Vincent        12 BLUE-CA              5:02.76    5:03.43        
       34.50  1:12.31  1:51.07  2:29.95  3:08.94  3:48.22  4:26.79  5:03.43
 24 Wenger, Sebastien         11 RSD-SI               5:13.03    5:05.83        
       34.14  1:12.07  1:50.38  2:29.47  3:08.59  3:48.08  4:27.66  5:05.83
 25 Witting, Luke             12 AZOT-CA              5:09.49    5:06.58        
       35.22  1:13.78  1:53.48  2:32.21  3:11.34  3:50.35  4:29.22  5:06.58
 26 Mendre, Cooper            12 TRA-CA               5:24.33    5:09.26        
       33.80  1:11.99  1:51.01  2:30.73  3:10.32  3:50.63  4:30.76  5:09.26
 27 Jue, Colin                12 LKWD-CA              5:23.85    5:13.90        
       35.40  1:15.64  1:56.47  2:36.93  3:16.68  3:55.89  4:35.37  5:13.90
 28 Reyes, Cyril              11 LKWD-CA              5:28.35    5:14.46        
       36.38  1:15.98  1:55.86  2:35.83  3:15.60  3:56.10  4:35.75  5:14.46
 29 Savage, Roman             12 TCC-CA               5:19.14    5:14.64        
       35.59  1:15.77  1:56.06  2:36.10  3:15.98  3:55.87  4:36.11  5:14.64
 30 Frauenzimmer, Flip        12 SCAT-CA              5:18.44    5:15.43        
       34.94  1:14.40  1:54.79  2:36.46  3:16.11  3:57.13  4:36.87  5:15.43
 31 Santos, Gian              11 NOVA-CA              5:23.08    5:16.35        
       35.36  1:15.16  1:54.88  2:35.23  3:17.18  3:57.61  4:37.52  5:16.35
 32 Schmitt, David            12 NOVA-CA              5:12.59    5:16.49        
       36.08  1:15.80  1:56.22  2:37.95  3:18.86  3:59.69  4:39.54  5:16.49
 33 Voigtlander, Alex         11 AZOT-CA              5:12.58    5:18.01        
       36.01  1:16.51  1:57.77  2:38.37  3:19.39  4:00.10  4:39.92  5:18.01
 34 Boyd, Nathan              12 BLUE-CA              5:18.00    5:18.38        
       36.31  1:16.05  1:55.58  2:36.12  3:17.32  3:58.46  4:38.98  5:18.38
 35 Rivers Altieri, Giacomo   11 TSM-CA               5:23.94    5:20.46        
       34.79  1:14.41  1:56.37  2:36.81  3:19.46  4:00.52  4:43.06  5:20.46
 36 Wright, Jack              11 SCAL-CA              5:28.23    5:20.82        
       36.35  1:15.73  1:57.06  2:37.84  3:19.65  4:01.62  4:41.84  5:20.82
 37 Dawson, Jack              12 TSM-CA               5:22.56    5:24.08        
       37.28  1:18.76  2:01.02  2:42.59  3:23.29  4:04.18  4:45.54  5:24.08
 38 Wang, Jacob               11 NOVA-CA              5:25.66    5:24.44        
       35.63  1:17.09  1:58.73  2:41.06  3:22.80  4:04.64  4:45.91  5:24.44
 39 Vye, Nicholas             12 COTO-CA              5:21.04    5:28.61        
       36.77  1:17.92  1:59.50  2:41.37  3:23.20  4:05.98  4:48.07  5:28.61
 40 Childers, Drew            11 TDPS-OR              5:27.90    5:30.93        
       37.04  1:17.64  1:58.96  2:41.04  3:22.98  4:06.08  4:49.26  5:30.93
 41 Ruth, Hudson              12 NOVA-CA              5:27.65    5:31.50        
       35.91  1:17.90  2:00.36  2:43.58  3:26.68  4:09.73  4:52.08  5:31.50
 42 Shiotsu, Benjamin         11 FSON-CA              5:21.94    5:42.23        
       36.18  1:18.31  2:02.60  2:47.24  3:30.88  4:14.94  4:59.10  5:42.23
 43 Bierman, Kolten           11 CCAQ-CA              5:29.84    5:51.31        
       38.61  1:23.51  2:09.32  2:55.17  3:40.61  4:25.73  5:08.33  5:51.31
 
Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tran, Gavin               12 NOVA-CA                33.22      32.66        
  2 Brunett, Lucas            12 PDSC-CA                34.46      32.69        
  3 Jiang, Ramon              11 NOVA-CA                33.93      33.74        
  4 Palmroos, Ian             12 UN-18-SI               35.99      34.64        
  5 Wang, Evan                12 NOVA-CA                35.75      34.90        
  6 Li, Aaron                 12 AZOT-CA                36.45      34.99        
  7 Zheng, Tony               12 UN-10-CA               35.18      35.33        
  8 Noguchi, Logan            11 RSD-SI                 35.31      35.44        
  9 Nguyen, Genesis           12 UN-07-CA               35.87      35.57        
 10 Stephens, AJ              12 HILL-CA                37.15      35.64        
 11 Ortiz, Alec               12 NOVA-CA                34.88      35.65        
 12 De Vera, Ethan            11 FSON-CA                35.12      35.75        
 13 Saeedi, Brandon           12 NOVA-CA                36.33      35.84        
 14 Garritano, Vincent        12 BLUE-CA                36.75      35.86        
 15 Lagbao, Sean              12 REBS-CA                37.04      35.88        
 16 Pham, Daryn               11 BLUE-CA                36.63      36.27        
 17 Ko, Dean                  11 NOVA-CA                36.33      36.45        
 18 Frauenzimmer, Flip        12 SCAT-CA                37.14      36.50        
 19 Tester, Cruz              12 SET-CA                 36.54      36.51        
 20 Sumino, Cole              12 NOVA-CA                36.59      36.58        
 21 Vye, Nicholas             12 COTO-CA                36.17      36.70        
 22 Schmitt, David            12 NOVA-CA                36.69      36.76        
 23 Schmitt, Thomas           12 NOVA-CA                38.31      36.77        
 24 Boyd, Nathan              12 BLUE-CA                36.60      36.84        
 25 Bertino, Dylan            11 SCAL-CA                38.67      36.99        
 26 Chen, Gabriel             12 SACA-CA                36.22      37.00        
 27 Wang, Kevin               12 PAC-SI                 37.65      37.11        
 28 Nguyen, Ronald            12 SPLA-CA                37.93      37.18        
 29 Edmonds, Grant            12 GWSC-CA                38.03      37.21        
 30 Zappas, Xander            12 DA-CA                  37.57      37.26        
 30 Beduschi, Andre           11 NOVA-CA                38.34      37.26        
 32 Sech, Noah                12 SCAT-CA                39.39      37.28        
 33 Dockham, Roland           12 RST-CA                 39.04      37.29        
 34 Luu, James                12 UN-07-CA               37.99      37.44        
 35 Guner, Yagiz              11 NOVA-CA                36.80      37.49        
 36 Onodera, Hayato           12 NBS-CA                 37.31      37.50        
 37 Delgado, Jorge            12 MESA-CA                37.44      37.52        
 38 Tran, Jaeden              11 RSD-SI                 36.43      37.54        
 38 Voigtlander, Alex         11 AZOT-CA                37.65      37.54        
 40 Alvaro, Gianpaolo         12 SPLA-CA                39.18      37.62        
 41 Bui, Hien                 12 TDPS-OR                38.47      37.63        
 42 Yun, Kevin                12 NOVA-CA                36.63      37.75        
 43 Ruth, Hudson              12 NOVA-CA                37.89      38.17        
 44 Llata, Raymond            12 NOVA-CA                37.42      38.21        
 45 Villareal, Rush           11 BLUE-CA                39.36      38.23        
 46 Guerin, Nolan             12 GWSC-CA                39.08      38.29        
 47 Chou, Christopher         12 Waterworks-CA          38.44      38.42        
 48 Song, Jerry               11 NOVA-CA                38.79      38.50        
 49 Tsukuda, Noah             11 TCC-CA                 38.60      38.76        
 50 Wang, Jacob               11 NOVA-CA                38.71      38.80        
 51 Mendre, Cooper            12 TRA-CA                 38.19      38.83        
 52 Shaff, Mason              11 SPLA-CA                39.14      39.00        
 52 Nishikawa, Aidan          12 NOVA-CA                39.28      39.00        
 52 Shinen, Tristen           12 EAST-CA                38.95      39.00        
 55 Tai, Corbin               12 NOVA-CA                38.76      39.05        
 56 Hopper, Mason             11 TDPS-OR                36.77      39.15        
 57 Zhu, Eric                 12 NOVA-CA                38.80      39.16        
 58 Teh, Andrew               12 UN-13-CA               38.43      39.20        
 59 Nguyen, Nathan            11 NOVA-CA                38.82      39.26        
 60 Clansen, Riley            12 SCAL-CA                39.02      39.36        
 61 Elliott, Tyson            11 TDPS-OR                38.99      39.38        
 62 Crane, Dylan              12 GWSC-CA                38.67      39.60        
 63 Lee, Winston              11 NOVA-CA                39.38      39.84        
 64 Chan, Kendyl              12 TRA-CA                 39.51      39.98        
 65 Dawson, Jack              12 TSM-CA                 39.55      40.12        
 66 Becker, Blake             12 RSD-SI                 39.26      40.47        
 67 Bierman, Kolten           11 CCAQ-CA                39.06      40.66        
 68 Lee, Justin               11 MESA-CA                39.24      41.44        
 -- Childers, Drew            11 TDPS-OR                39.57         DQ        
 
Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cai, Allen                12 NOVA-CA              1:07.79    1:06.55        
       32.24  1:06.55                                                      
  2 Najera, Humberto          12 NOVA-CA              1:08.40    1:06.61        
       32.71  1:06.61                                                      
  3 Chang, Joey               12 NOVA-CA              1:12.50    1:09.25        
       33.49  1:09.25                                                      
  4 Tran, Gavin               12 NOVA-CA              1:11.67    1:09.90        
       34.67  1:09.90                                                      
  5 Schott, Mitchell          12 NOVA-CA              1:10.23    1:11.03        
       34.16  1:11.03                                                      
  6 Brunett, Lucas            12 PDSC-CA              1:13.69    1:11.29        
       34.38  1:11.29                                                      
  7 Jiang, Ramon              11 NOVA-CA              1:12.66    1:11.53        
       35.06  1:11.53                                                      
  8 Palmroos, Ian             12 UN-18-SI             1:14.55    1:13.13        
       35.16  1:13.13                                                      
  9 De Vera, Ethan            11 FSON-CA              1:16.32    1:14.46        
       36.83  1:14.46                                                      
 10 Ortiz, Alec               12 NOVA-CA              1:15.69    1:14.68        
       36.72  1:14.68                                                      
 11 Wang, Evan                12 NOVA-CA              1:16.75    1:14.91        
       36.51  1:14.91                                                      
 12 Li, Aaron                 12 AZOT-CA              1:18.17    1:15.14        
       37.03  1:15.14                                                      
 13 Briggs, Makar             12 JCCW-CA              1:14.85    1:15.26        
       35.87  1:15.26                                                      
 13 Burke, Nicholas           11 AZOT-CA              1:18.35    1:15.26        
       36.50  1:15.26                                                      
 15 Utley, Dane               12 GWSC-CA              1:16.60    1:15.45        
       36.00  1:15.45                                                      
 16 Zheng, Tony               12 UN-10-CA             1:18.57    1:15.70        
       36.41  1:15.70                                                      
 17 Pham, Daryn               11 BLUE-CA              1:23.20    1:16.00        
       37.62  1:16.00                                                      
 18 Ko, Dean                  11 NOVA-CA              1:18.68    1:16.39        
       37.33  1:16.39                                                      
 19 Lagbao, Sean              12 REBS-CA              1:18.73    1:16.49        
       37.60  1:16.49                                                      
 20 Noguchi, Logan            11 RSD-SI               1:17.06    1:16.72        
       37.37  1:16.72                                                      
 21 Saeedi, Brandon           12 NOVA-CA              1:16.07    1:16.83        
       37.46  1:16.83                                                      
 22 Stephens, AJ              12 HILL-CA              1:20.70    1:17.00        
       37.34  1:17.00                                                      
 23 Cehelnik, Hunter          12 NOVA-CA              1:15.46    1:17.07        
       38.04  1:17.07                                                      
 24 Frater, Liam              11 FSON-CA              1:18.82    1:17.15        
       37.38  1:17.15                                                      
 25 Guner, Yagiz              11 NOVA-CA              1:18.24    1:17.39        
       37.95  1:17.39                                                      
 26 Kowalski, Alex            12 NOVA-CA              1:16.47    1:17.98        
       38.46  1:17.98                                                      
 27 Nguyen, Genesis           12 UN-07-CA             1:16.89    1:18.03        
       37.67  1:18.03                                                      
 28 Mendre, Cooper            12 TRA-CA               1:23.17    1:18.15        
       38.69  1:18.15                                                      
 29 Onodera, Hayato           12 NBS-CA               1:20.81    1:18.92        
       38.84  1:18.92                                                      
 30 Boyd, Nathan              12 BLUE-CA              1:21.47    1:19.16        
       38.83  1:19.16                                                      
 31 Delgado, Jorge            12 MESA-CA              1:22.82    1:19.41        
       38.19  1:19.41                                                      
 32 Yun, Kevin                12 NOVA-CA              1:19.87    1:19.58        
       38.72  1:19.58                                                      
 33 Beduschi, Andre           11 NOVA-CA              1:22.21    1:19.68        
       39.20  1:19.68                                                      
 34 Loke, Malcolm             12 Waterworks-CA        1:21.46    1:19.79        
       39.13  1:19.79                                                      
 35 Ruth, Hudson              12 NOVA-CA              1:21.22    1:19.99        
       38.57  1:19.99                                                      
 36 Crane, Dylan              12 GWSC-CA              1:22.48    1:20.02        
       38.57  1:20.02                                                      
 37 Schmitt, David            12 NOVA-CA              1:20.66    1:20.13        
       39.18  1:20.13                                                      
 38 Tse, Kenneth              11 NOVA-CA              1:24.07    1:20.50        
       39.59  1:20.50                                                      
 38 Teh, Andrew               12 UN-13-CA             1:22.61    1:20.50        
       38.71  1:20.50                                                      
 40 Luu, James                12 UN-07-CA             1:20.82    1:20.79        
       38.55  1:20.79                                                      
 41 Nguyen, Ronald            12 SPLA-CA              1:24.45    1:20.99        
       39.28  1:20.99                                                      
 42 Frauenzimmer, Flip        12 SCAT-CA              1:21.86    1:21.08        
       39.19  1:21.08                                                      
 43 Bui, Hien                 12 TDPS-OR              1:22.05    1:21.18        
       39.11  1:21.18                                                      
 44 Phan, Dylan               12 NOVA-CA              1:22.33    1:21.32        
       39.06  1:21.32                                                      
 45 Song, Jerry               11 NOVA-CA              1:22.23    1:21.36        
       39.85  1:21.36                                                      
 46 Vye, Nicholas             12 COTO-CA              1:19.41    1:21.50        
       40.23  1:21.50                                                      
 47 Chen, Gabriel             12 SACA-CA              1:22.40    1:21.64        
       39.62  1:21.64                                                      
 48 Dockham, Roland           12 RST-CA               1:23.85    1:21.85        
       39.19  1:21.85                                                      
 48 Guerin, Nolan             12 GWSC-CA              1:23.47    1:21.85        
       38.61  1:21.85                                                      
 50 Villareal, Rush           11 BLUE-CA              1:23.53    1:21.98        
       40.26  1:21.98                                                      
 51 Hopper, Mason             11 TDPS-OR              1:21.24    1:22.24        
       39.50  1:22.24                                                      
 52 Elliott, Tyson            11 TDPS-OR              1:23.43    1:22.67        
       39.96  1:22.67                                                      
 53 Schmitt, Thomas           12 NOVA-CA              1:22.29    1:23.32        
       40.44  1:23.32                                                      
 54 Tsukuda, Noah             11 TCC-CA               1:23.75    1:23.46        
       40.62  1:23.46                                                      
 55 Chalabian, Jacob          11 SPLA-CA              1:24.47    1:23.56        
       39.57  1:23.56                                                      
 56 Nguyen, Nathan            11 NOVA-CA              1:24.33    1:24.33        
       40.60  1:24.33                                                      
 57 Ince, Nathaniel           11 JCCW-CA              1:23.25    1:25.88        
       41.70  1:25.88                                                      
 58 Shaff, Mason              11 SPLA-CA              1:22.31    1:27.01        
       41.37  1:27.01                                                      
 59 Chan, Kendyl              12 TRA-CA               1:24.37    1:27.66        
       41.38  1:27.66                                                      
 -- Clansen, Riley            12 SCAL-CA              1:23.08         DQ        
       41.19       DQ                                                      
 -- Voigtlander, Alex         11 AZOT-CA              1:24.04         DQ        
       42.64       DQ                                                      
 
Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Shih, Kyle                12 GWSC-CA                34.76      34.94        
  2 Zhu, Eric                 12 NOVA-CA                37.46      35.62        
  3 Sy, Jaden                 12 HILL-CA                36.81      35.74        
  4 Vet, Jonathan             12 LKWD-CA                36.00      35.93        
  5 Leung, Christopher        12 NOVA-CA                36.63      36.50        
  6 Nguyen, Genesis           12 UN-07-CA               37.61      36.53        
  7 Kurosawa, Ricky           12 BLUE-CA                36.15      36.58        
  8 Phan, Dylan               12 NOVA-CA                38.03      36.98        
  9 Siriban, Evan             12 FSON-CA                38.15      37.08        
 10 Koyama, Masato            12 RSD-SI                 38.79      37.66        
 11 Guerin, Nolan             12 GWSC-CA                41.02      37.95        
 12 Tran, Gavin               12 NOVA-CA                38.31      38.20        
 13 Perez, Christian          12 UN-08-CA               39.71      38.85        
 14 Moore, Marcus             12 LKWD-CA                41.85      39.04        
 15 Martir, Ray               12 SET-CA                 39.55      39.36        
 16 D'Aloisio, Nathaniel      12 LKWD-CA                40.29      40.01        
 17 Yun, Kevin                12 NOVA-CA                40.31      40.25        
 18 Goldstein, Coen           11 FSON-CA                42.44      40.33        
 19 Ouyeung, Ethan            12 AZOT-CA                42.27      40.40        
 20 Bertino, Dylan            11 SCAL-CA                41.70      40.43        
 21 Miranda, Nathan           12 SCAL-CA                39.85      40.44        
 22 Benjamin, Aiden           12 RSD-SI                 43.50      40.50        
 23 Rosmann, Dylan            11 AZOT-CA                40.06      40.51        
 24 Wang, Evan                12 NOVA-CA                40.44      40.59        
 25 Chan, Kendyl              12 TRA-CA                 40.41      40.70        
 26 Jue, Colin                12 LKWD-CA                42.38      41.08        
 27 Ko, Andrew                12 RSD-SI                 40.41      41.20        
 27 Reyes, Cyril              11 LKWD-CA                43.83      41.20        
 29 Olague, Josue             11 NOVA-CA                41.84      41.44        
 30 Ince, Nathaniel           11 JCCW-CA                40.32      41.55        
 31 Clansen, Riley            12 SCAL-CA                40.94      41.70        
 32 Song, Jerry               11 NOVA-CA                42.00      41.73        
 33 Edmonds, Grant            12 GWSC-CA                41.20      41.94        
 33 Wright, Jack              11 SCAL-CA                43.65      41.94        
 35 Bui, Andrew               11 UN-07-CA               42.58      42.13        
 36 Bowman, Charlie           12 SCAT-CA                43.52      42.28        
 37 Boado Jr., Justin         11 SET-CA                 43.54      42.34        
 38 Wang, Kevin               12 PAC-SI                 43.15      42.59        
 39 Shiotsu, Benjamin         11 FSON-CA                43.12      42.62        
 40 Jocson, Kyan              12 NOVA-CA                42.95      42.65        
 41 Wenger, Sebastien         11 RSD-SI                 43.50      42.73        
 42 Andriashvili, George      11 SPLA-CA                42.95      42.78        
 43 Jiang, Trevor             12 Waterworks-CA          42.78      42.87        
 44 Wang, Zachary             12 TCC-CA                 43.51      42.89        
 45 Li, Aaron                 12 AZOT-CA                41.22      42.94        
 46 Lee, Mathias              11 SACA-CA                42.80      43.00        
 47 Elliott, Tyson            11 TDPS-OR                42.22      43.34        
 48 Voigtlander, Alex         11 AZOT-CA                41.98      43.36        
 49 Lee, Justin               11 MESA-CA                41.79      44.08        
 50 Becker, Blake             12 RSD-SI                 41.48      44.23        
 51 Du, Andy                  11 NOVA-CA                43.94      45.06        
 52 Chou, Christopher         12 Waterworks-CA          43.48      45.63        
 53 Nishikawa, Aidan          12 NOVA-CA                43.69      45.64        
 54 Bui, Hien                 12 TDPS-OR                56.79      48.60        
 -- Tran, Jaeden              11 RSD-SI                 41.82         DQ        
 -- Childers, Drew            11 TDPS-OR                42.88         DQ        
 
Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Brophy, Reid              12 BLUE-CA              1:15.28    1:15.53        
       36.48  1:15.53                                                      
  2 Shih, Kyle                12 GWSC-CA              1:16.81    1:16.20        
       36.39  1:16.20                                                      
  3 Lou, Matthew              12 AZOT-CA              1:18.49    1:16.23        
       35.86  1:16.23                                                      
  4 Vet, Jonathan             12 LKWD-CA              1:21.38    1:17.68        
       36.55  1:17.68                                                      
  5 Leung, Christopher        12 NOVA-CA              1:20.15    1:18.35        
       37.20  1:18.35                                                      
  6 Lee, Kevin                12 SWRD-CA              1:20.75    1:18.86        
       36.66  1:18.86                                                      
  7 Sy, Jaden                 12 HILL-CA              1:21.01    1:18.94        
       36.74  1:18.94                                                      
  8 Tran, Gavin               12 NOVA-CA              1:20.20    1:19.41        
       38.16  1:19.41                                                      
  9 Kurosawa, Ricky           12 BLUE-CA              1:17.51    1:19.95        
       37.60  1:19.95                                                      
 10 Nguyen, Genesis           12 UN-07-CA             1:22.65    1:22.04        
       38.12  1:22.04                                                      
 11 Witting, Luke             12 AZOT-CA              1:22.28    1:22.20        
       38.47  1:22.20                                                      
 12 Zhu, Eric                 12 NOVA-CA              1:20.37    1:22.44        
       38.15  1:22.44                                                      
 13 Perez, Christian          12 UN-08-CA             1:23.27    1:22.49        
       39.46  1:22.49                                                      
 14 Moore, Marcus             12 LKWD-CA              1:26.14    1:22.50        
       38.97  1:22.50                                                      
 15 Phan, Dylan               12 NOVA-CA              1:24.04    1:23.11        
       40.45  1:23.11                                                      
 16 Siriban, Evan             12 FSON-CA              1:25.93    1:23.41        
       40.39  1:23.41                                                      
 17 Chow, Cullen              12 NOVA-CA              1:29.79    1:25.11        
       39.63  1:25.11                                                      
 18 Garritano, Vincent        12 BLUE-CA              1:26.71    1:25.43        
       40.13  1:25.43                                                      
 19 Llata, Raymond            12 NOVA-CA              1:26.28    1:25.64        
       41.07  1:25.64                                                      
 20 Martir, Ray               12 SET-CA               1:27.43    1:25.65        
       41.03  1:25.65                                                      
 21 D'Aloisio, Nathaniel      12 LKWD-CA              1:27.66    1:25.71        
       40.79  1:25.71                                                      
 22 Burke, Nicholas           11 AZOT-CA              1:28.70    1:26.20        
       41.35  1:26.20                                                      
 23 Goldstein, Coen           11 FSON-CA              1:32.67    1:27.05        
       42.29  1:27.05                                                      
 24 Palcza, Tas               11 DUKE-NM              1:31.78    1:27.36        
       42.32  1:27.36                                                      
 25 Ouyeung, Ethan            12 AZOT-CA              1:25.73    1:28.42        
       41.98  1:28.42                                                      
 26 Yun, Kevin                12 NOVA-CA              1:29.25    1:28.47        
       41.24  1:28.47                                                      
 27 Rosmann, Dylan            11 AZOT-CA              1:27.37    1:28.53        
       41.44  1:28.53                                                      
 28 Ringhofer, Tyler          12 NOVA-CA              1:28.81    1:28.57        
       41.82  1:28.57                                                      
 29 Jue, Colin                12 LKWD-CA              1:29.33    1:28.71        
       41.64  1:28.71                                                      
 30 Ko, Dean                  11 NOVA-CA              1:30.50    1:29.14        
       42.83  1:29.14                                                      
 31 Santos, Gian              11 NOVA-CA              1:32.64    1:29.45        
       43.51  1:29.45                                                      
 32 Clansen, Riley            12 SCAL-CA              1:31.43    1:29.47        
       42.51  1:29.47                                                      
 33 Tran, Jaeden              11 RSD-SI               1:31.24    1:29.78        
       41.73  1:29.78                                                      
 34 Olague, Josue             11 NOVA-CA              1:30.61    1:29.88        
       43.15  1:29.88                                                      
 35 Chan, Kendyl              12 TRA-CA               1:31.03    1:30.05        
       42.08  1:30.05                                                      
 36 Jiang, Trevor             12 Waterworks-CA        1:30.81    1:30.09        
       43.15  1:30.09                                                      
 37 Palmroos, Ian             12 UN-18-SI             1:29.33    1:30.26        
       42.09  1:30.26                                                      
 38 Reyes, Cyril              11 LKWD-CA              1:31.27    1:30.38        
       42.28  1:30.38                                                      
 39 Ince, Nathaniel           11 JCCW-CA              1:29.03    1:30.75        
       43.16  1:30.75                                                      
 40 Miranda, Nathan           12 SCAL-CA              1:27.78    1:30.81        
       42.89  1:30.81                                                      
 41 Song, Jerry               11 NOVA-CA              1:31.54    1:31.00        
       44.17  1:31.00                                                      
 42 Frauenzimmer, Flip        12 SCAT-CA              1:34.16    1:31.13        
       44.04  1:31.13                                                      
 43 Andriashvili, George      11 SPLA-CA              1:34.54    1:31.49        
       43.68  1:31.49                                                      
 44 Amancio, Ryder            12 CCAQ-CA              1:32.98    1:31.70        
       43.35  1:31.70                                                      
 45 Bertino, Dylan            11 SCAL-CA              1:33.78    1:31.77        
       43.07  1:31.77                                                      
 46 Jocson, Kyan              12 NOVA-CA              1:32.10    1:31.79        
       43.49  1:31.79                                                      
 47 Bui, Andrew               11 UN-07-CA             1:33.57    1:32.24        
       44.36  1:32.24                                                      
 48 Boado Jr., Justin         11 SET-CA               1:32.74    1:32.56        
       44.57  1:32.56                                                      
 49 Tse, Kenneth              11 NOVA-CA              1:33.66    1:32.65        
       45.04  1:32.65                                                      
 50 Yu, Felix                 11 Waterworks-CA        1:34.96    1:33.28        
       44.66  1:33.28                                                      
 51 Shiotsu, Benjamin         11 FSON-CA              1:33.59    1:33.70        
       45.32  1:33.70                                                      
 52 Lee, Justin               11 MESA-CA              1:32.34    1:34.27        
       44.43  1:34.27                                                      
 53 Wright, Jack              11 SCAL-CA              1:30.37    1:34.64        
       44.43  1:34.64                                                      
 54 Cehelnik, Hunter          12 NOVA-CA              1:32.20    1:34.70        
       44.72  1:34.70                                                      
 55 Xu, Ryan                  11 NOVA-CA              1:34.96    1:35.27        
       45.15  1:35.27                                                      
 56 Peng, Max                 12 NOVA-CA              1:34.21    1:35.93        
       46.02  1:35.93                                                      
 57 Childers, Drew            11 TDPS-OR              1:30.55    1:36.91        
       46.37  1:36.91                                                      
 58 Vilchez-Fortunic, Angelo  12 YST-CA               1:32.17    1:36.95        
       46.78  1:36.95                                                      
 -- Ko, Andrew                12 RSD-SI               1:27.29         DQ        
       41.21       DQ                                                      
 -- Chen, Gabriel             12 SACA-CA              1:34.04         DQ        
       44.93       DQ                                                      
 -- Bui, Duc                  12 TDPS-OR              1:23.76         DQ        
       38.88       DQ                                                      
 -- Elliott, Tyson            11 TDPS-OR              1:31.32         NS        
 
Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Herman, Jaden             12 UN-07-CA               29.59      29.56        
  2 Lee, Kevin                12 SWRD-CA                29.39      29.82        
  3 Tran, Gavin               12 NOVA-CA                30.71      30.51        
  4 Lee, Keanu                12 BLUE-CA                32.77      31.03        
  5 Leung, Christopher        12 NOVA-CA                32.33      31.14        
  6 Alvaro, Gianpaolo         12 SPLA-CA                32.74      31.90        
  7 Briggs, Makar             12 JCCW-CA                32.62      31.95        
  8 Zheng, Tony               12 UN-10-CA               33.21      32.11        
  9 Lagbao, Sean              12 REBS-CA                31.98      32.16        
 10 Delgado, Jorge            12 MESA-CA                32.09      32.48        
 10 D'Aloisio, Nathaniel      12 LKWD-CA                35.11      32.48        
 12 Miner, Wyatt              12 RST-CA                 34.44      32.49        
 13 Ortiz, Alec               12 NOVA-CA                32.79      32.55        
 14 De Vera, Ethan            11 FSON-CA                33.36      32.61        
 15 Goldstein, Coen           11 FSON-CA                33.06      32.65        
 16 Cehelnik, Hunter          12 NOVA-CA                32.00      32.70        
 17 Nguyen, Ronald            12 SPLA-CA                33.13      32.74        
 18 Noguchi, Logan            11 RSD-SI                 32.25      32.97        
 19 Amancio, Ryder            12 CCAQ-CA                32.57      32.99        
 20 Lough, Max                11 TCC-CA                 33.99      33.06        
 21 Kurosawa, Ricky           12 BLUE-CA                33.22      33.09        
 22 Saeedi, Brandon           12 NOVA-CA                33.72      33.31        
 23 Zappas, Xander            12 DA-CA                  33.81      33.51        
 24 Schmitt, David            12 NOVA-CA                32.99      33.57        
 25 Perez, Christian          12 UN-08-CA               34.34      33.58        
 26 Ouyeung, Ethan            12 AZOT-CA                35.41      33.71        
 27 Guerin, Nolan             12 GWSC-CA                34.64      33.76        
 27 Li, Aaron                 12 AZOT-CA                34.65      33.76        
 29 Utley, Dane               12 GWSC-CA                35.66      33.77        
 30 Miranda, Nathan           12 SCAL-CA                33.30      33.85        
 31 Wang, Evan                12 NOVA-CA                34.37      33.86        
 32 Ko, Dean                  11 NOVA-CA                33.68      33.90        
 33 Tester, Cruz              12 SET-CA                 34.06      34.10        
 34 Rosmann, Dylan            11 AZOT-CA                34.48      34.13        
 35 Tran, Jaeden              11 RSD-SI                 34.78      34.21        
 36 Crane, Dylan              12 GWSC-CA                35.67      34.32        
 37 Onodera, Hayato           12 NBS-CA                 34.79      34.33        
 38 Wenger, Sebastien         11 RSD-SI                 34.77      34.41        
 39 Song, Jerry               11 NOVA-CA                34.56      34.46        
 40 Martir, Ray               12 SET-CA                 33.88      34.54        
 41 Weaver, Israel            12 SET-CA                 35.10      34.66        
 42 Loke, Malcolm             12 Waterworks-CA          34.69      34.74        
 43 Teh, Andrew               12 UN-13-CA               35.91      34.81        
 44 Phan, Dylan               12 NOVA-CA                35.36      34.83        
 45 Beduschi, Andre           11 NOVA-CA                35.40      34.95        
 46 Llata, Raymond            12 NOVA-CA                34.94      35.03        
 47 Nguyen, Nathan            11 NOVA-CA                35.81      35.22        
 48 Ko, Andrew                12 RSD-SI                 34.38      35.54        
 49 Chou, Christopher         12 Waterworks-CA          35.38      35.68        
 50 Bui, Hien                 12 TDPS-OR                39.90      35.82        
 51 Yu, Felix                 11 Waterworks-CA          34.70      35.87        
 52 Ruth, Hudson              12 NOVA-CA                36.40      35.96        
 53 Jocson, Kyan              12 NOVA-CA                35.79      36.01        
 54 Hopper, Mason             11 TDPS-OR                35.20      36.16        
 55 Boyd, Nathan              12 BLUE-CA                35.86      36.18        
 56 Tannehill, Sean Eoin      11 EAST-CA                35.32      36.60        
 57 Savage, Roman             12 TCC-CA                 36.24      36.72        
 58 Ince, Nathaniel           11 JCCW-CA                34.49      36.73        
 59 Palcza, Tas               11 DUKE-NM                35.13      37.24        
 60 Lee, Justin               11 MESA-CA                36.25      37.87        
 
Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Kevin                12 SWRD-CA              1:05.62    1:04.02        
       30.49  1:04.02                                                      
  2 Najera, Humberto          12 NOVA-CA              1:06.92    1:04.61        
       30.12  1:04.61                                                      
  3 Herman, Jaden             12 UN-07-CA             1:07.51    1:05.89        
       30.41  1:05.89                                                      
  4 Tran, Gavin               12 NOVA-CA              1:07.92    1:06.71        
       31.79  1:06.71                                                      
  5 Lou, Matthew              12 AZOT-CA              1:08.94    1:07.44        
       31.43  1:07.44                                                      
  6 Lee, Keanu                12 BLUE-CA              1:08.82    1:08.01        
       32.35  1:08.01                                                      
  7 Schott, Mitchell          12 NOVA-CA              1:07.71    1:08.76        
       32.79  1:08.76                                                      
  8 Trevino-Lozano, Izaiah    11 FSON-CA              1:12.16    1:09.73        
       33.28  1:09.73                                                      
  9 Jiang, Ramon              11 NOVA-CA              1:10.99    1:10.39        
       33.38  1:10.39                                                      
 10 Lagbao, Sean              12 REBS-CA              1:09.99    1:10.78        
       33.12  1:10.78                                                      
 11 Palmroos, Ian             12 UN-18-SI             1:13.11    1:11.09        
       33.37  1:11.09                                                      
 12 D'Aloisio, Nathaniel      12 LKWD-CA              1:13.60    1:11.38        
       34.21  1:11.38                                                      
 13 Burke, Nicholas           11 AZOT-CA              1:12.94    1:11.41        
       33.84  1:11.41                                                      
 14 De Vera, Ethan            11 FSON-CA              1:14.35    1:11.57        
       33.49  1:11.57                                                      
 15 Goldstein, Coen           11 FSON-CA              1:14.51    1:11.59        
       33.72  1:11.59                                                      
 16 Saeedi, Brandon           12 NOVA-CA              1:15.13    1:11.66        
       33.52  1:11.66                                                      
 17 Leung, Christopher        12 NOVA-CA              1:13.12    1:11.90        
       32.38  1:11.90                                                      
 18 Cehelnik, Hunter          12 NOVA-CA              1:18.04    1:12.52        
       32.67  1:12.52                                                      
 19 Ko, Dean                  11 NOVA-CA              1:13.09    1:13.38        
       34.69  1:13.38                                                      
 20 Sumino, Cole              12 NOVA-CA              1:14.64    1:13.96        
       35.77  1:13.96                                                      
 21 Lough, Max                11 TCC-CA               1:14.67    1:14.37        
       35.96  1:14.37                                                      
 22 Guner, Yagiz              11 NOVA-CA              1:14.31    1:14.83        
       35.67  1:14.83                                                      
 23 Chow, Cullen              12 NOVA-CA              1:17.24    1:15.07        
       34.72  1:15.07                                                      
 24 Miranda, Nathan           12 SCAL-CA              1:16.34    1:15.14        
       34.38  1:15.14                                                      
 25 Rosmann, Dylan            11 AZOT-CA              1:14.86    1:15.39        
       35.47  1:15.39                                                      
 26 Shih, Kyle                12 GWSC-CA              1:14.76    1:15.63        
       35.27  1:15.63                                                      
 27 Zappas, Xander            12 DA-CA                1:17.08    1:15.67        
       34.91  1:15.67                                                      
 28 Amancio, Ryder            12 CCAQ-CA              1:17.92    1:15.96        
       34.97  1:15.96                                                      
 29 Yu, Felix                 11 Waterworks-CA        1:16.76    1:16.39        
       36.02  1:16.39                                                      
 30 Ouyeung, Ethan            12 AZOT-CA              1:14.24    1:16.41        
       35.63  1:16.41                                                      
 31 Jocson, Kyan              12 NOVA-CA              1:18.95    1:16.50        
       36.64  1:16.50                                                      
 32 Weaver, Israel            12 SET-CA               1:18.77    1:16.52        
       35.67  1:16.52                                                      
 33 Wenger, Sebastien         11 RSD-SI               1:20.21    1:16.82        
       35.88  1:16.82                                                      
 33 Alvaro, Gianpaolo         12 SPLA-CA              1:19.39    1:16.82        
       35.47  1:16.82                                                      
 35 Loke, Malcolm             12 Waterworks-CA        1:20.17    1:17.57        
       34.68  1:17.57                                                      
 36 Perez, Christian          12 UN-08-CA             1:18.77    1:17.65        
       35.95  1:17.65                                                      
 37 Onodera, Hayato           12 NBS-CA               1:15.78    1:17.80        
       35.71  1:17.80                                                      
 38 Martir, Ray               12 SET-CA               1:16.19    1:17.86        
       36.56  1:17.86                                                      
 39 Nguyen, Ronald            12 SPLA-CA              1:17.31    1:17.93        
       35.45  1:17.93                                                      
 40 Teh, Andrew               12 UN-13-CA             1:22.57    1:18.54        
 41 Tester, Cruz              12 SET-CA               1:18.51    1:18.96        
       36.23  1:18.96                                                      
 42 Wright, Jack              11 SCAL-CA              1:20.29    1:19.11        
       36.59  1:19.11                                                      
 43 Boyd, Nathan              12 BLUE-CA              1:18.84    1:19.50        
       37.12  1:19.50                                                      
 44 Ko, Andrew                12 RSD-SI               1:20.89    1:19.53        
       37.93  1:19.53                                                      
 45 Tran, Jaeden              11 RSD-SI               1:17.35    1:19.56        
       34.76  1:19.56                                                      
 46 Santos, Gian              11 NOVA-CA              1:23.14    1:19.58        
 47 Chan, Kendyl              12 TRA-CA               1:22.08    1:19.89        
       37.10  1:19.89                                                      
 48 Xu, Ryan                  11 NOVA-CA              1:21.33    1:20.00        
       37.36  1:20.00                                                      
 49 Jue, Colin                12 LKWD-CA              1:21.81    1:20.14        
       38.07  1:20.14                                                      
 50 Chalabian, Jacob          11 SPLA-CA              1:21.01    1:20.27        
       36.85  1:20.27                                                      
 51 Chou, Christopher         12 Waterworks-CA        1:22.74    1:20.71        
 52 Tsukuda, Noah             11 TCC-CA               1:23.05    1:20.89        
 53 Guerin, Nolan             12 GWSC-CA              1:20.87    1:21.02        
       36.59  1:21.02                                                      
 54 Shiotsu, Benjamin         11 FSON-CA              1:20.68    1:21.27        
       38.83  1:21.27                                                      
 55 Clansen, Riley            12 SCAL-CA              1:22.07    1:21.65        
       38.46  1:21.65                                                      
 56 Tannehill, Sean Eoin      11 EAST-CA              1:19.54    1:21.98        
       38.67  1:21.98                                                      
 57 Lee, Mathias              11 SACA-CA              1:22.75    1:22.16        
 58 Hopper, Mason             11 TDPS-OR              1:22.32    1:22.62        
 59 Nguyen, Nathan            11 NOVA-CA              1:22.25    1:23.02        
       38.47  1:23.02                                                      
 60 Ruth, Hudson              12 NOVA-CA              1:23.14    1:23.49        
 61 Koyama, Masato            12 RSD-SI               1:20.71    1:23.95        
       37.35  1:23.95                                                      
 62 Peng, Max                 12 NOVA-CA              1:22.16    1:26.44        
       38.86  1:26.44                                                      
 -- Kurosawa, Ricky           12 BLUE-CA              1:12.74         DQ        
       33.89       DQ                                                      
 
Boys 11-12 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Brophy, Reid              12 BLUE-CA              2:24.97    2:24.71        
       31.76  1:10.22  1:51.64  2:24.71                                    
  2 Najera, Humberto          12 NOVA-CA              2:29.09    2:25.45        
       30.84  1:07.93  1:53.48  2:25.45                                    
  3 Grulke, Nick              12 NOVA-CA              2:27.12    2:25.95        
       30.79  1:08.88  1:53.81  2:25.95                                    
  4 Lee, Kevin                12 SWRD-CA              2:42.34    2:27.34        
       31.61  1:09.74  1:53.81  2:27.34                                    
  5 Chang, Joey               12 NOVA-CA              2:37.37    2:28.38        
       32.25  1:09.74  1:54.45  2:28.38                                    
  6 Schneider, Justin         12 TMEC-CA              2:20.56    2:29.95        
       30.14  1:10.36  1:54.43  2:29.95                                    
  7 Lou, Matthew              12 AZOT-CA              2:31.14    2:30.88        
       32.32  1:12.40  1:56.50  2:30.88                                    
  8 Kharun, Ilya              12 BLUE-CA              2:33.75    2:31.55        
       31.41  1:12.39  1:58.46  2:31.55                                    
  9 Schott, Mitchell          12 NOVA-CA              2:32.98    2:33.12        
       32.21  1:10.30  1:59.31  2:33.12                                    
 10 Jiang, Ramon              11 NOVA-CA              2:36.26    2:33.92        
       33.15  1:12.94  2:00.11  2:33.92                                    
 11 Kurosawa, Ricky           12 BLUE-CA              2:36.75    2:33.94        
       33.42  1:16.20  1:58.62  2:33.94                                    
 12 Bui, Duc                  12 TDPS-OR              2:36.75    2:34.82        
       32.16  1:12.73  1:59.69  2:34.82                                    
 13 Leung, Christopher        12 NOVA-CA              2:42.83    2:35.42        
       32.34  1:14.94  1:59.02  2:35.42                                    
 14 Lee, Keanu                12 BLUE-CA              2:48.55    2:36.22        
       32.66  1:13.79  2:00.07  2:36.22                                    
 15 Shih, Kyle                12 GWSC-CA              2:38.75    2:36.53        
       33.83  1:16.33  2:00.10  2:36.53                                    
 16 Vet, Jonathan             12 LKWD-CA              2:44.15    2:38.11        
       33.69  1:15.78  2:01.61  2:38.11                                    
 17 Burke, Nicholas           11 AZOT-CA              2:39.39    2:38.56        
       34.12  1:14.32  2:02.35  2:38.56                                    
 18 Palmroos, Ian             12 UN-18-SI             2:40.92    2:38.91        
       32.41  1:12.13  2:02.75  2:38.91                                    
 19 Chow, Cullen              12 NOVA-CA              2:42.27    2:39.02        
       34.87  1:16.58  2:03.49  2:39.02                                    
 20 Utley, Dane               12 GWSC-CA              2:48.00    2:39.12        
       34.06  1:15.52  2:02.96  2:39.12                                    
 21 Lagbao, Sean              12 REBS-CA              2:39.06    2:39.41        
       33.04  1:14.77  2:02.93  2:39.41                                    
 22 Benjamin, Aiden           12 RSD-SI               2:45.13    2:39.73        
       35.75  1:15.81  2:05.24  2:39.73                                    
 23 D'Aloisio, Nathaniel      12 LKWD-CA              2:43.56    2:40.27        
       34.08  1:17.21  2:04.96  2:40.27                                    
 24 Ko, Dean                  11 NOVA-CA              2:42.51    2:40.34        
       34.64  1:16.06  2:03.40  2:40.34                                    
 25 Sumino, Cole              12 NOVA-CA              2:48.25    2:40.61        
       35.18  1:17.18  2:05.03  2:40.61                                    
 26 Delgado, Jorge            12 MESA-CA              2:46.41    2:41.14        
       34.04  1:15.97  2:07.19  2:41.14                                    
 27 Witting, Luke             12 AZOT-CA              2:40.42    2:41.19        
       36.23  1:18.61  2:04.31  2:41.19                                    
 28 Ringhofer, Tyler          12 NOVA-CA              2:43.18    2:41.80        
       35.32  1:17.43  2:05.21  2:41.80                                    
 29 Zhu, Eric                 12 NOVA-CA              2:44.84    2:42.19        
       38.01  1:22.04  2:05.07  2:42.19                                    
 30 Moore, Marcus             12 LKWD-CA              2:47.11    2:42.70        
       34.49  1:21.14  2:05.95  2:42.70                                    
 31 Llata, Raymond            12 NOVA-CA              2:44.72    2:43.15        
       36.21  1:20.68  2:07.10  2:43.15                                    
 32 Rosmann, Dylan            11 AZOT-CA              2:45.09    2:43.70        
       35.37  1:19.55  2:06.70  2:43.70                                    
 33 Sy, Jaden                 12 HILL-CA              2:51.44    2:44.16        
       36.37  1:20.12  2:04.98  2:44.16                                    
 34 Palcza, Tas               11 DUKE-NM              2:24.96    2:44.29        
       35.64  1:19.41  2:07.66  2:44.29                                    
 35 Yun, Kevin                12 NOVA-CA              2:45.28    2:44.45        
       35.39  1:18.29  2:08.16  2:44.45                                    
 36 Zheng, Tony               12 UN-10-CA             2:44.00    2:45.21        
              1:14.66  2:07.77  2:45.21                                    
 37 Saeedi, Brandon           12 NOVA-CA              2:44.56    2:45.57        
       34.11  1:17.42  2:08.47  2:45.57                                    
 38 Guerin, Nolan             12 GWSC-CA              2:51.37    2:45.75        
       35.34  1:21.91  2:08.43  2:45.75                                    
 39 Santos, Gian              11 NOVA-CA              2:51.54    2:46.00        
       37.00  1:22.06  2:10.11  2:46.00                                    
 40 Schmitt, David            12 NOVA-CA              2:49.66    2:46.30        
       34.63  1:16.99  2:10.14  2:46.30                                    
 41 Becker, Blake             12 RSD-SI               2:53.28    2:46.33        
       35.91  1:19.89  2:09.45  2:46.33                                    
 42 Goldstein, Coen           11 FSON-CA              2:52.98    2:46.97        
       35.03  1:19.74  2:09.95  2:46.97                                    
 43 Loke, Malcolm             12 Waterworks-CA        2:49.10    2:48.38        
       35.14  1:18.07  2:10.01  2:48.38                                    
 44 Crane, Dylan              12 GWSC-CA              2:54.00    2:48.68        
       35.53  1:19.04  2:11.57  2:48.68                                    
 45 Kowalski, Alex            12 NOVA-CA              2:48.54    2:48.91        
       37.51  1:20.73  2:13.76  2:48.91                                    
 46 Childers, Drew            11 TDPS-OR              2:48.72    2:49.10        
       37.62  1:22.26  2:10.86  2:49.10                                    
 47 Tran, Jaeden              11 RSD-SI               2:52.68    2:50.54        
       35.29  1:21.53  2:11.17  2:50.54                                    
 47 Koyama, Masato            12 RSD-SI               2:53.89    2:50.54        
       36.56  1:23.77  2:11.60  2:50.54                                    
 47 Tse, Kenneth              11 NOVA-CA              2:53.48    2:50.54        
       37.58  1:20.33  2:10.62  2:50.54                                    
 50 Amancio, Ryder            12 CCAQ-CA              2:48.33    2:51.21        
       34.45  1:18.26  2:10.76  2:51.21                                    
 51 Yu, Felix                 11 Waterworks-CA        2:51.72    2:51.38        
       36.44  1:19.64  2:10.24  2:51.38                                    
 52 Ince, Nathaniel           11 JCCW-CA              2:50.77    2:51.95        
       37.26  1:22.57  2:12.69  2:51.95                                    
 53 Jue, Colin                12 LKWD-CA              2:53.31    2:54.78        
       37.37  1:24.59  2:14.73  2:54.78                                    
 54 Teh, Andrew               12 UN-13-CA             2:54.37    2:56.51        
       37.26  1:23.15  2:16.03  2:56.51                                    
 55 Hopper, Mason             11 TDPS-OR              2:51.88    2:59.51        
       36.32  1:21.08  2:16.19  2:59.51                                    
 -- Wright, Jack              11 SCAL-CA              2:51.84         DQ        
       36.93  1:23.57  2:13.61       DQ                                    
 -- Elliott, Tyson            11 TDPS-OR              2:52.63         DQ        
       38.37  1:22.64  2:11.70       DQ                                    
 -- Perez, Christian          12 UN-08-CA             2:47.15         DQ        
       35.44  1:21.05  2:09.21       DQ                                    
 
Boys 11-12 200 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Irvine Novaquatics-CA  'A'                        1:50.88    1:48.84        
     1) Grulke, Nick 12                 2) Schott, Mitchell 12            
     3) Chang, Joey 12                  4) Cai, Allen 12                  
       27.58    55.39  1:22.64  1:48.84                                    
  2 Irvine Novaquatics-CA  'B'                        1:57.50    1:53.82        
     1) Najera, Humberto 12             2) Jiang, Ramon 11                
     3) Llata, Raymond 12               4) Tran, Gavin 12                 
       27.62    56.39  1:41.44  1:53.82                                    
  3 Bluefin Aquatics-CA  'A'                          1:59.35    1:55.86        
     1) Brophy, Reid 12                 2) Lee, Keanu 12                  
     3) Garritano, Vincent 12           4) Kharun, Ilya 12                
       28.96    57.75  1:28.29  1:55.86                                    
  4 Irvine Novaquatics-CA  'C'                        2:01.08    1:58.92        
     1) Sumino, Cole 12                 2) Ortiz, Alec 12                 
     3) Chow, Cullen 12                 4) Leung, Christopher 12          
       30.58  1:00.10  1:29.80  1:58.92                                    
  5 Fusion Aquatics-CA  'A'                           2:02.76    1:59.14        
     1) Frater, Liam 11                 2) Goldstein, Coen 11             
     3) De Vera, Ethan 11               4) Trevino-Lozano, Izaiah 11      
       30.09  1:01.52  1:30.61  1:59.14                                    
  6 Aquazot Swim Club-CA  'A'                         2:02.16    2:00.22        
     1) Lou, Matthew 12                 2) Burke, Nicholas 11             
     3) Rosmann, Dylan 11               4) Li, Aaron 12                   
       29.52    59.16  1:30.26  2:00.22                                    
  7 Lakewood Aquatics-CA  'A'                         2:03.68    2:00.47        
     1) Moore, Marcus 12                2) Vet, Jonathan 12               
     3) D'Aloisio, Nathaniel 12         4) Jue, Colin 12                  
       30.60    59.87  1:29.23  2:00.47                                    
  8 Golden West Swim Club-CA  'A'                     2:04.71    2:01.54        
     1) Utley, Dane 12                  2) Guerin, Nolan 12               
     3) Chen, Qihui 11                  4) Shih, Kyle 12                  
       30.70  1:00.96  1:33.77  2:01.54                                    
  9 Hillside Aquatic Team-CA  'A'                     2:07.18    2:02.32        
     1) Sy, Jaden 12                    2) Stephens, AJ 12                
     3) Tagle, Owen 12                  4) Uy, Joaquin 12                 
       29.12    58.49  1:31.61  2:02.32                                    
 10 Set Swim-CA  'A'                                  2:06.17    2:02.96        
     1) Weaver, Israel 12               2) Tester, Cruz 12                
     3) Martir, Ray 12                  4) Bourgoin, Drew 12              
       31.69  1:00.70  1:31.62  2:02.96                                    
 11 Rancho San Dieguito-SI  'A'                       2:03.55    2:03.78        
     1) Benjamin, Aiden 12              2) Noguchi, Logan 11              
     3) Koyama, Masato 12               4) Wenger, Sebastien 11           
       30.48  1:00.64  1:32.02  2:03.78                                    
 12 Socal Aquatics Association-CA  'A'                2:11.05    2:05.91        
     1) Clansen, Riley 12               2) Wright, Jack 11                
     3) Bertino, Dylan 11               4) Miranda, Nathan 12             
       31.43  1:04.41  1:51.30  2:05.91                                    
 13 Splash Aquatics-CA  'A'                           2:09.80    2:07.93        
     1) Andriashvili, George 11         2) Shaff, Mason 11                
     3) Nguyen, Ronald 12               4) Alvaro, Gianpaolo 12           
       33.16  1:07.26  1:37.76  2:07.93                                    
 14 The Dolphins Swim Team-OR  'A'                    2:08.13    2:08.32        
     1) Hopper, Mason 11                2) Elliott, Tyson 11              
     3) Bui, Hien 12                    4) Bui, Duc 12                    
       33.39  1:06.18  1:39.23  2:08.32                                    
 15 The Claremont Club-CA  'A'                        2:10.75    2:08.56        
     1) Lough, Max 11                   2) Savage, Roman 12               
     3) Zhen, Christopher 11            4) Tsukuda, Noah 11               
       30.90  1:03.83  1:35.46  2:08.56                                    
 16 Aquazot Swim Club-CA  'B'                         2:11.40    2:09.15        
     1) Witting, Luke 12                2) Voigtlander, Alex 11           
     3) Ouyeung, Ethan 12               4) Pham, Makati 11                
       31.49  1:03.27  1:35.20  2:09.15                                    
 17 Bluefin Aquatics-CA  'B'                          2:16.28    2:10.26        
     1) Pham, Daryn 11                  2) Boyd, Nathan 12                
     3) Kurosawa, Ricky 12              4) Younk, Mason 11                
       33.36  1:05.82  1:35.88  2:10.26                                    
 18 Golden West Swim Club-CA  'B'                     2:15.55    2:12.04        
     1) Crane, Dylan 12                 2) Rofael, Anthony 12             
     3) Harper, Holden 11               4) Edmonds, Grant 12              
       32.23  1:05.43  1:40.16  2:12.04                                    
 19 Mesa Aquatics Swimming-CA  'A'                    2:15.21    2:12.18        
     1) Lee, Justin 11                  2) Puchalski, Nathan 12           
     3) Delaney, Ciaran 11              4) Delgado, Jorge 12              
       34.88  1:07.52  1:42.93  2:12.18                                    
 20 Team Santa Monica-CA  'A'                         2:17.60    2:15.27        
     1) Dawson, Jack 12                 2) Schneeman, Luke 11             
     3) Mitchell, Zachary 12            4) Rivers Altieri, Giacomo 11     
       33.55  1:09.06  1:42.76  2:15.27                                    
 
Boys 11-12 400 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Irvine Novaquatics-CA  'A'                        4:00.92    3:54.06        
     1) Cai, Allen 12                   2) Najera, Humberto 12            
     3) Chang, Joey 12                  4) Grulke, Nick 12                
       27.35    57.51  1:25.76  1:56.56  2:24.40  2:55.24  3:23.35  3:54.06
  2 Bluefin Aquatics-CA  'A'                          4:20.33    4:08.34        
     1) Kharun, Ilya 12                 2) Garritano, Vincent 12          
     3) Lee, Keanu 12                   4) Brophy, Reid 12                
       28.91  1:00.29  1:31.75  2:05.68  2:35.82  3:07.68  3:36.08  4:08.34
  3 Irvine Novaquatics-CA  'B'                        4:14.48    4:10.95        
     1) Tran, Gavin 12                  2) Ortiz, Alec 12                 
     3) Schott, Mitchell 12             4) Jiang, Ramon 11                
       29.65  1:02.29  1:32.47  2:05.32  2:35.12  3:07.97  3:38.02  4:10.95
  4 Irvine Novaquatics-CA  'C'                        4:24.13    4:21.79        
     1) Leung, Christopher 12           2) Chow, Cullen 12                
     3) Cehelnik, Hunter 12             4) Llata, Raymond 12              
       31.16  1:04.87  1:35.73  2:10.82  2:42.69  3:17.02  3:47.91  4:21.79
  5 Lakewood Aquatics-CA  'A'                         4:29.45    4:23.14        
     1) D'Aloisio, Nathaniel 12         2) Moore, Marcus 12               
     3) Jue, Colin 12                   4) Vet, Jonathan 12               
       31.55  1:04.83  1:35.50  2:09.61  2:42.43  3:18.69  3:49.39  4:23.14
  6 Aquazot Swim Club-CA  'A'                         4:26.01    4:27.23        
     1) Burke, Nicholas 11              2) Voigtlander, Alex 11           
     3) Rosmann, Dylan 11               4) Lou, Matthew 12                
       30.93  1:04.50  1:37.09  2:14.84  2:47.36  3:23.56  3:53.81  4:27.23
  7 Golden West Swim Club-CA  'A'                     4:29.77    4:30.48        
     1) Utley, Dane 12                  2) Edmonds, Grant 12              
     3) Guerin, Nolan 12                4) Shih, Kyle 12                  
       31.57  1:05.35  1:39.15  2:15.95  2:49.22  3:27.79  3:57.64  4:30.48
  8 Set Swim-CA  'A'                                  4:37.65    4:34.93        
     1) Weaver, Israel 12               2) Tester, Cruz 12                
     3) Martir, Ray 12                  4) Bourgoin, Drew 12              
       34.28  1:11.55  1:43.72  2:18.13  2:50.75  3:27.01  3:59.39  4:34.93
  9 Socal Aquatics Association-CA  'A'                4:44.77    4:37.89        
     1) Wright, Jack 11                 2) Clansen, Riley 12              
     3) Moon, Matthew 12                4) Miranda, Nathan 12             
       34.38  1:10.38  1:43.81  2:20.08  2:53.81  3:30.84  4:02.57  4:37.89
 10 Rancho San Dieguito-SI  'A'                       4:27.10    4:38.17        
     1) Koyama, Masato 12               2) Wenger, Sebastien 11           
     3) Becker, Blake 12                4) Noguchi, Logan 11              
       32.52  1:08.26  1:42.27  2:20.21  2:54.58  3:31.62  4:03.08  4:38.17
 11 The Dolphins Swim Team-OR  'A'                    4:40.81    4:44.72        
     1) Elliott, Tyson 11               2) Hopper, Mason 11               
     3) Childers, Drew 11               4) Bui, Duc 12                    
       34.82  1:12.87  1:49.17  2:30.49  3:04.04  3:41.87  4:11.51  4:44.72
 12 The Claremont Club-CA  'A'                        4:56.82    4:50.77        
     1) Zhen, Christopher 11            2) Tsukuda, Noah 11               
     3) Savage, Roman 12                4) Lough, Max 11                  
       34.79  1:12.51  1:47.98  2:27.17  3:01.71  3:40.10  4:12.70  4:50.77
 13 Splash Aquatics-CA  'A'                           4:47.93    4:53.87        
     1) Shaff, Mason 11                 2) Andriashvili, George 11        
     3) Chalabian, Jacob 11             4) Alvaro, Gianpaolo 12           
       34.90  1:14.40  1:49.96  2:30.86  3:05.65  3:46.26  4:17.65  4:53.87
 14 Mesa Aquatics Swimming-CA  'A'                    5:00.40    4:54.45        
     1) Delaney, Ciaran 11              2) Puchalski, Nathan 12           
     3) Lee, Justin 11                  4) Van Rensburg, Jacob 11         
       36.65  1:16.98  1:50.89  2:28.92  3:03.80  3:42.68  4:16.32  4:54.45
 15 Team Santa Monica-CA  'A'                         5:00.40    5:02.33        
     1) Dawson, Jack 12                 2) Mitchell, Zachary 12           
     3) Schneeman, Luke 11              4) Rivers Altieri, Giacomo 11     
       35.82  1:18.43  1:51.05  2:31.17  3:07.23  3:49.02  4:22.93  5:02.33
 -- J C C Waves-CA  'A'                               4:48.01        DFS        
     1) Ince, Nathaniel 11              2) Kamel, Jamie 11                
     3) Chin, Noah 12                   4) Briggs, Makar 12               
 
Boys 11-12 200 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Irvine Novaquatics-CA  'B'                        2:08.67    2:06.20        
     1) Schott, Mitchell 12             2) Zhu, Eric 12                   
     3) Tran, Gavin 12                  4) Chang, Joey 12                 
       33.78  1:09.17  1:39.38  2:06.20                                    
  2 Bluefin Aquatics-CA  'A'                          2:11.21    2:08.98        
     1) Brophy, Reid 12                 2) Kurosawa, Ricky 12             
     3) Kharun, Ilya 12                 4) Lee, Keanu 12                  
       33.06  1:10.27  1:39.79  2:08.98                                    
  3 Aquazot Swim Club-CA  'A'                         2:15.08    2:11.70        
     1) Li, Aaron 12                    2) Witting, Luke 12               
     3) Lou, Matthew 12                 4) Burke, Nicholas 11             
       35.00  1:11.32  1:41.90  2:11.70                                    
  4 Irvine Novaquatics-CA  'C'                        2:13.43    2:14.61        
     1) Jiang, Ramon 11                 2) Yun, Kevin 12                  
     3) Cehelnik, Hunter 12             4) Llata, Raymond 12              
       33.47  1:12.87  1:45.18  2:14.61                                    
  5 Fusion Aquatics-CA  'A'                           2:41.20    2:14.80        
     1) De Vera, Ethan 11               2) Siriban, Evan 12               
     3) Goldstein, Coen 11              4) Trevino-Lozano, Izaiah 11      
       34.91  1:12.80  1:45.28  2:14.80                                    
  6 Golden West Swim Club-CA  'A'                     2:18.45    2:15.47        
     1) Utley, Dane 12                  2) Shih, Kyle 12                  
     3) Crane, Dylan 12                 4) Guerin, Nolan 12               
       42.22  1:10.77  1:45.44  2:15.47                                    
  7 Hillside Aquatic Team-CA  'A'                     2:26.06    2:20.33        
     1) Tagle, Owen 12                  2) Sy, Jaden 12                   
     3) Uy, Joaquin 12                  4) Stephens, AJ 12                
       38.65  1:14.60  1:51.25  2:20.33                                    
  8 Rancho San Dieguito-SI  'A'                       2:16.78    2:20.35        
     1) Noguchi, Logan 11               2) Koyama, Masato 12              
     3) Wenger, Sebastien 11            4) Benjamin, Aiden 12             
       36.26  1:14.50  1:50.39  2:20.35                                    
  9 Set Swim-CA  'A'                                  2:22.98    2:22.58        
     1) Tester, Cruz 12                 2) Martir, Ray 12                 
     3) Weaver, Israel 12               4) Bourgoin, Drew 12              
       36.75  1:16.36  1:50.10  2:22.58                                    
 10 Splash Aquatics-CA  'A'                           2:25.70    2:23.49        
     1) Shaff, Mason 11                 2) Andriashvili, George 11        
     3) Alvaro, Gianpaolo 12            4) Nguyen, Ronald 12              
       39.59  1:21.33  2:10.98  2:23.49                                    
 11 Socal Aquatics Association-CA  'A'                2:26.15    2:24.59        
     1) Bertino, Dylan 11               2) Clansen, Riley 12              
     3) Miranda, Nathan 12              4) Wright, Jack 11                
       37.94  1:19.10  2:08.43  2:24.59                                    
 12 Waterworks Aquatics Swim Club-CA  'A'             2:41.20    2:25.42        
     1) Chou, Christopher 12            2) Jiang, Trevor 12               
     3) Loke, Malcolm 12                4) Yu, Felix 11                   
       43.97  1:20.02  1:54.66  2:25.42                                    
 13 Bluefin Aquatics-CA  'B'                          2:27.85    2:25.44        
     1) Pham, Daryn 11                  2) Garritano, Vincent 12          
     3) Villareal, Rush 11              4) Boyd, Nathan 12                
       36.41  1:16.20  1:52.83  2:25.44                                    
 14 Aquazot Swim Club-CA  'B'                         2:24.30    2:25.67        
     1) Voigtlander, Alex 11            2) Rosmann, Dylan 11              
     3) Ouyeung, Ethan 12               4) Pham, Makati 11                
       37.50  1:17.60  1:51.50  2:25.67                                    
 15 The Claremont Club-CA  'A'                        2:32.65    2:30.98        
     1) Tsukuda, Noah 11                2) Savage, Roman 12               
     3) Lough, Max 11                   4) Zhen, Christopher 11           
       40.46  1:25.44  1:59.05  2:30.98                                    
 16 Mesa Aquatics Swimming-CA  'A'                    2:32.81    2:31.93        
     1) Puchalski, Nathan 12            2) Lee, Justin 11                 
     3) Van Rensburg, Jacob 11          4) Delgado, Jorge 12              
       58.88  1:24.35  2:02.49  2:31.93                                    
 17 Golden West Swim Club-CA  'B'                     2:34.35    2:37.10        
     1) Nguyen, Dominick 12             2) Edmonds, Grant 12              
     3) Chen, Qihui 11                  4) Rofael, Anthony 12             
       41.49  1:23.23  2:19.15  2:37.10                                    
 18 Team Santa Monica-CA  'A'                         2:37.66    2:40.37        
     1) Dawson, Jack 12                 2) Schneeman, Luke 11             
     3) Mitchell, Zachary 12            4) Rivers Altieri, Giacomo 11     
       40.67  1:27.58  2:07.40  2:40.37                                    
 -- Lakewood Aquatics-CA  'A'                         2:21.57         DQ        
     1) Vet, Jonathan 12                2) Moore, Marcus 12               
     3) D'Aloisio, Nathaniel 12         4) Jue, Colin 12                  
       35.27  1:14.43  1:46.09       DQ                                    
 -- Irvine Novaquatics-CA  'A'                        2:05.12         DQ        
     1) Najera, Humberto 12             2) Leung, Christopher 12          
     3) Cai, Allen 12                   4) Grulke, Nick 12                
       32.42  1:08.57  1:37.34       DQ                                    
 -- The Dolphins Swim Team-OR  'A'                    2:24.93         DQ        
     1) Bui, Hien 12                    2) Childers, Drew 11              
     3) Hopper, Mason 11                4) Bui, Duc 12                    
       39.74  1:23.37  2:21.56       DQ                                    
 
Boys 11-12 400 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Irvine Novaquatics-CA  'A'                        4:34.55    4:31.73        
     1) Cai, Allen 12                   2) Leung, Christopher 12          
     3) Najera, Humberto 12             4) Grulke, Nick 12                
       32.44  1:07.19  1:44.29  2:26.01  2:57.47  3:32.46  4:01.06  4:31.73
  2 Irvine Novaquatics-CA  'B'                        4:39.69    4:42.29        
     1) Schott, Mitchell 12             2) Zhu, Eric 12                   
     3) Tran, Gavin 12                  4) Chang, Joey 12                 
       34.71  1:11.68  1:50.11  2:35.18           2:56.90  4:10.91  4:42.29
  3 Bluefin Aquatics-CA  'A'                          4:43.82    4:43.60        
     1) Brophy, Reid 12                 2) Kurosawa, Ricky 12             
     3) Kharun, Ilya 12                 4) Lee, Keanu 12                  
       34.71  1:12.06  1:50.97  2:34.30  3:05.50  3:41.75  4:11.61  4:43.60
  4 Irvine Novaquatics-CA  'C'                        4:54.24    4:49.29        
     1) Jiang, Ramon 11                 2) Phan, Dylan 12                 
     3) Schmitt, David 12               4) Ortiz, Alec 12                 
       34.66  1:11.24  1:49.84  2:31.90  3:06.82  3:45.89  4:16.16  4:49.29
  5 Fusion Aquatics-CA  'A'                           5:54.60    4:57.44        
     1) De Vera, Ethan 11               2) Siriban, Evan 12               
     3) Trevino-Lozano, Izaiah 11       4) Frater, Liam 11                
       36.38  1:14.85  1:54.58  2:39.74  3:13.70  3:51.18  4:22.26  4:57.44
  6 Lakewood Aquatics-CA  'A'                         5:12.07    4:59.56        
     1) Vet, Jonathan 12                2) Moore, Marcus 12               
     3) D'Aloisio, Nathaniel 12         4) Jue, Colin 12                  
       35.91  1:15.92  1:54.76  2:38.45           3:49.64  4:22.37  4:59.56
  7 Set Swim-CA  'A'                                  5:17.22    5:17.40        
     1) Tester, Cruz 12                 2) Martir, Ray 12                 
     3) Weaver, Israel 12               4) Bourgoin, Drew 12              
       39.54  1:20.84  2:01.97  2:50.32           4:05.47  4:40.62  5:17.40
  8 The Dolphins Swim Team-OR  'A'                    5:16.47    5:22.55        
     1) Hopper, Mason 11                2) Childers, Drew 11              
     3) Bui, Duc 12                     4) Bui, Hien 12                   
       40.47  1:25.01  2:09.74  3:04.43  3:32.53  4:09.97  4:44.20  5:22.55
  9 Socal Aquatics Association-CA  'A'                5:25.07    5:22.57        
     1) Bertino, Dylan 11               2) Wright, Jack 11                
     3) Miranda, Nathan 12              4) Clansen, Riley 12              
       40.23  1:23.84  2:07.32  2:56.69  3:30.98  4:11.70  4:45.10  5:22.57
 10 Splash Aquatics-CA  'A'                           5:24.03    5:23.20        
     1) Shaff, Mason 11                 2) Andriashvili, George 11        
     3) Nguyen, Ronald 12               4) Alvaro, Gianpaolo 12           
       41.50  1:24.94  2:08.28  2:57.57  3:34.13  4:16.03  4:48.32  5:23.20
 11 The Claremont Club-CA  'A'                        5:34.02    5:26.86        
     1) Tsukuda, Noah 11                2) Zhen, Christopher 11           
     3) Lough, Max 11                   4) Savage, Roman 12               
       40.12  1:22.55  2:05.89  2:57.96  3:32.35  4:13.55  4:48.42  5:26.86
 12 Mesa Aquatics Swimming-CA  'A'                    5:41.39    5:28.33        
     1) Delaney, Ciaran 11              2) Lee, Justin 11                 
     3) Delgado, Jorge 12               4) Puchalski, Nathan 12           
       43.60  1:29.88  2:13.93  3:03.20  3:36.39  4:14.95  4:50.25  5:28.33
 13 Aquazot Swim Club-CA  'B'                         5:08.07    5:28.54        
     1) Li, Aaron 12                    2) Rosmann, Dylan 11              
     3) Voigtlander, Alex 11            4) Pham, Makati 11                
       36.18  1:14.17  1:55.36  2:41.53  3:21.93  4:10.28  4:47.52  5:28.54
 14 Bluefin Aquatics-CA  'B'                          5:54.42    5:38.76        
     1) Pham, Daryn 11                  2) Villareal, Rush 11             
     3) Boyd, Nathan 12                 4) Younk, Mason 11                
       38.35  1:17.02  2:03.98  3:07.34  3:32.59  4:16.77  4:54.75  5:38.76
 15 J C C Waves-CA  'A'                               5:31.52    5:45.66        
     1) Briggs, Makar 12                2) Chin, Noah 12                  
     3) Ince, Nathaniel 11              4) Kamel, Jamie 11                
       35.16  1:14.28  2:04.38  3:00.80  3:41.24  4:24.32  5:01.72  5:45.66
 16 Team Santa Monica-CA  'A'                         5:49.97    6:07.93        
     1) Dawson, Jack 12                 2) Schneeman, Luke 11             
     3) Rivers Altieri, Giacomo 11      4) Mitchell, Zachary 12           
       44.19  1:29.05  2:14.31  3:07.12  3:47.97  4:49.29  5:26.17  6:07.93
 -- Golden West Swim Club-CA  'A'                     5:06.11         DQ        
     1) Crane, Dylan 12                 2) Shih, Kyle 12                  
     3) Guerin, Nolan 12                4) Utley, Dane 12                 
       37.48  1:19.17  1:54.91  2:36.89  3:11.32  3:54.75  4:26.07       DQ
 -- Rancho San Dieguito-SI  'A'                       5:01.04         DQ        
     1) Noguchi, Logan 11               2) Ko, Andrew 12                  
     3) Tran, Jaeden 11                 4) Wenger, Sebastien 11           
       37.58  1:17.12  1:58.17  2:45.07  3:20.90  4:05.07  4:38.97       DQ
 -- Aquazot Swim Club-CA  'A'                         4:53.09         DQ        
     1) Lou, Matthew 12                 2) Witting, Luke 12               
     3) Ouyeung, Ethan 12               4) Burke, Nicholas 11             
       34.84  1:12.04  1:50.47  2:35.21  3:08.34  3:48.04  4:18.96       DQ
 
Boys 12 & Under 50 LC Meter Breaststroke SPLIT REQUEST Swim-off
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Swim-off
  1 Ko, Dean                  11 NOVA-CA                   NT      42.83        
 
Boys 13-14 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Championships
  1 Lou, Brian                14 AZOT-CA                25.68      25.33        
  2 Santos, Marcos            14 TCC-CA                 26.37      26.26        
  3 Gurney, James             14 TSM-CA                 26.68      26.27        
  4 Kim, Jason                14 NOVA-CA                26.80      26.38        
  5 Babaian, Michael          14 TCC-CA                 26.68      26.52        
  6 Pai, Justin               14 SACA-CA                26.95      26.54        
  7 Yoshizaki, Kai            14 JCCW-CA                26.73      26.86        
  8 Fernandez, Nathan         14 GWSC-CA                26.95      27.07        
Cosolations
  9 Lee, Kevin                14 NOVA-CA                27.10      26.94        
 10 Dinarte, Marco            14 TCC-CA                 27.44      27.16        
 11 Mah, Jeremy               13 SCAL-CA                27.09      27.17        
 12 Andrews III, Robbie       14 RSD-SI                 27.39      27.25        
 13 Wilson, Aidan             14 MESA-CA                27.26      27.30        
 14 Stovner, Avery            13 SCAL-CA                27.27      27.31        
 15 Lee, Dylan                14 NOVA-CA                27.43      27.65        
 16 Do, William               14 RST-CA                 27.06      27.69        
 
Boys 13-14 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Lou, Brian                14 AZOT-CA                25.55      25.68     q  
  2 Santos, Marcos            14 TCC-CA                 26.96      26.37     q  
  3 Babaian, Michael          14 TCC-CA                 26.89      26.68     q  
  3 Gurney, James             14 TSM-CA                 26.66      26.68     q  
  5 Yoshizaki, Kai            14 JCCW-CA                26.74      26.73     q  
  6 Kim, Jason                14 NOVA-CA                26.74      26.80     q  
  7 Fernandez, Nathan         14 GWSC-CA                26.56      26.95     q  
  7 Pai, Justin               14 SACA-CA                27.21      26.95     q  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Do, William               14 RST-CA                 27.23      27.06     q  
 10 Mah, Jeremy               13 SCAL-CA                27.98      27.09     q  
 11 Lee, Kevin                14 NOVA-CA                26.71      27.10     q  
 12 Wilson, Aidan             14 MESA-CA                27.23      27.26     q  
 13 Stovner, Avery            13 SCAL-CA                28.31      27.27     q  
 14 Sun, Colman               14 NOVA-CA                27.66      27.34     q  
 15 Andrews III, Robbie       14 RSD-SI                 26.99      27.39     q  
 16 Lee, Dylan                14 NOVA-CA                27.94      27.43     q  
 16 Dinarte, Marco            14 TCC-CA                 27.01     J27.44     q  
Swim-Off Required -------------------------------------------------------
 17 Cho, Ben                  13 AZOT-CA                27.96      27.44        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 18 Disorbo, Joseph           14 BLUE-CA                27.13     J27.47        
 19 Schaefer, Ben             14 SET-CA                 27.78      27.47        
 21 Liu, Cassidy              14 PAC-SI                 26.97      27.48        
 21 Wong, Kyle                13 RSD-SI                 27.85      27.48        
 23 Zhuo, Kevin               13 PAC-SI                 27.51      27.49        
 23 Lee, Timothy              13 SCAL-CA                27.88      27.49        
 25 Curiel, Gabe              14 SET-CA                 28.78      27.57        
 26 Tang, York                13 NOVA-CA                27.84      27.66        
 27 Stevens, Jack             14 COTO-CA                28.21      27.68        
 28 Brunett, Dylan            14 PDSC-CA                27.99      27.70        
 29 Elseifi, Youssef          14 SCAL-CA                28.54      27.71        
 30 Olvera, Aymeric           13 CCAQ-CA                27.60      27.84        
 31 Morrison, Owen            14 NOVA-CA                26.94      27.91        
 32 Wingo, Cade               14 RST-CA                 29.06      27.92        
 33 Chen, Henry               14 NOVA-CA                28.37      28.03        
 34 Hamamoto, Josh            14 NOVA-CA                28.27      28.11        
 34 Rodriguez, Javier         14 AZOT-CA                27.75      28.11        
 36 Vinh, Matthew             13 TMEC-CA                28.61      28.15        
 37 Frater, Leighton          14 FSON-CA                29.08      28.23        
 38 Bayan, Ivan               14 LKWD-CA                29.01      28.25        
 39 Do, Bryce                 14 AZOT-CA                28.51      28.29        
 40 Wong, Kyle                13 JCCW-CA                28.85      28.30        
 41 Koga, James               14 JCCW-CA                28.56      28.31        
 42 Hopper, Mitchell          13 TDPS-OR                27.73      28.36        
 43 Okazaki, Tenma            14 SCAL-CA                28.00      28.38        
 44 Bertel, Eli               14 UN-05-CA               28.91      28.39        
 45 Cerda, Louis              13 LKWD-CA                28.35      28.43        
 46 Miller, Riley             14 GWSC-CA                28.97      28.51        
 47 Loi, Kyle                 13 GWSC-CA                28.27      28.52        
 48 Padilla, Oscar            14 LKWD-CA                28.63      28.66        
 49 Lee, Patrick              13 NOVA-CA                28.50      28.73        
 50 Bender, Andrew            14 TCC-CA                 29.03      28.74        
 51 Wong, Alden               14 NOVA-CA                28.97      28.77        
 52 Park, Carter              13 UN-10-CA               28.86      28.78        
 53 Wong, Michael             14 TCC-CA                 27.81      28.82        
 54 Swenke, Ethan             14 MESA-CA                28.57      28.85        
 55 Li, Enoch                 14 NOVA-CA                28.40      28.92        
 56 Liu, Victor               14 UN-09-CA               28.62      28.95        
 57 Hong, Kevin               13 NOVA-CA                29.09      29.01        
 58 Kosmal, Ethan             14 TMEC-CA                28.95      29.06        
 59 Nguyen, Nicholas          14 SPLA-CA                28.66      29.42        
 60 Nelson, Gavin             13 SCAL-CA                28.72      29.44        
 61 Shields, Grant            14 RSD-SI                 28.84      29.69        
 62 Haynes, Bradon            14 MESA-CA                29.08      29.77        
 63 Tannehill, Sean Connell   14 EAST-CA                28.89      30.07        
 
Boys 13-14 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Championships
  1 Ng, Caedon                14 NOVA-CA                56.36      55.63        
       26.98    55.63                                                      
  2 Dugas, Yuma               14 RSD-SI                 56.00      55.69        
       26.93    55.69                                                      
  3 Navarro, Andrew           14 BLUE-CA                56.87      55.84        
       27.63    55.84                                                      
  4 Lou, Brian                14 AZOT-CA                56.58      56.05        
       26.55    56.05                                                      
  5 Babaian, Michael          14 TCC-CA                 56.58      56.09        
       27.25    56.09                                                      
  6 Stovner, Avery            13 SCAL-CA                57.66      57.13        
       27.48    57.13                                                      
  7 Fernandez, Nathan         14 GWSC-CA                58.35      58.13        
       27.87    58.13                                                      
  8 Farkas, Marko             14 BLUE-CA                58.51      58.35        
       28.15    58.35                                                      
Cosolations
  9 Kim, Jason                14 NOVA-CA                59.53      57.01        
       28.24    57.01                                                      
 10 Hildesheim, Ethan         14 RSD-SI                 59.13      57.58        
       28.09    57.58                                                      
 11 Andrews III, Robbie       14 RSD-SI                 58.75      57.82        
       28.04    57.82                                                      
 12 Dinarte, Marco            14 TCC-CA                 58.74      58.00        
       28.02    58.00                                                      
 13 Santos, Marcos            14 TCC-CA                 59.28      58.43        
       28.05    58.43                                                      
 14 Lee, Kevin                14 NOVA-CA                59.32      58.55        
       27.89    58.55                                                      
 15 Wong, Kyle                13 RSD-SI                 59.53      58.68        
       28.67    58.68                                                      
 16 Yoshizaki, Kai            14 JCCW-CA                58.89      58.87        
       28.24    58.87                                                      
 
Boys 13-14 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Dugas, Yuma               14 RSD-SI                 56.95      56.00     q  
       27.00    56.00                                                      
  2 Ng, Caedon                14 NOVA-CA                57.02      56.36     q  
       27.08    56.36                                                      
  3 Babaian, Michael          14 TCC-CA                 57.49      56.58     q  
       26.95    56.58                                                      
  3 Lou, Brian                14 AZOT-CA                58.51      56.58     q  
       26.31    56.58                                                      
  5 Navarro, Andrew           14 BLUE-CA                56.69      56.87     q  
       27.63    56.87                                                      
  6 Stovner, Avery            13 SCAL-CA              1:00.12      57.66     q  
       28.07    57.66                                                      
  7 Hoang, Alan               14 SET-CA                 58.26      57.95     q  
       27.94    57.95                                                      
  8 Fernandez, Nathan         14 GWSC-CA                57.52      58.35     q  
       27.71    58.35                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Farkas, Marko             14 BLUE-CA                57.36      58.51     q  
       28.64    58.51                                                      
 10 Dinarte, Marco            14 TCC-CA                 59.24      58.74     q  
       27.88    58.74                                                      
 11 Andrews III, Robbie       14 RSD-SI                 58.94      58.75     q  
       28.20    58.75                                                      
 12 Yoshizaki, Kai            14 JCCW-CA                59.03      58.89     q  
       27.49    58.89                                                      
 13 Hildesheim, Ethan         14 RSD-SI               1:02.47      59.13     q  
       28.59    59.13                                                      
 14 Santos, Marcos            14 TCC-CA               1:00.98      59.28     q  
       28.82    59.28                                                      
 15 Lee, Kevin                14 NOVA-CA                58.46      59.32     q  
       28.67    59.32                                                      
 16 Wong, Kyle                13 RSD-SI                 59.99      59.53     q  
       28.72    59.53                                                      
 16 Kim, Jason                14 NOVA-CA                57.56      59.53     q  
       27.55    59.53                                                      
Swim-Off Required -------------------------------------------------------
 18 Elseifi, Youssef          14 SCAL-CA              1:02.01      59.66        
       29.14    59.66                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Lee, Timothy              13 SCAL-CA              1:00.36      59.99        
       28.72    59.99                                                      
 20 Brunett, Dylan            14 PDSC-CA              1:00.49    1:00.05        
       28.95  1:00.05                                                      
 21 Gurney, James             14 TSM-CA                 58.84    1:00.09        
       28.11  1:00.09                                                      
 22 Do, William               14 RST-CA               1:00.12    1:00.29        
       29.43  1:00.29                                                      
 23 Vinh, Matthew             13 TMEC-CA              1:00.43    1:00.32        
       29.28  1:00.32                                                      
 24 Disorbo, Joseph           14 BLUE-CA                59.58    1:00.41        
       29.15  1:00.41                                                      
 25 Loy, Lukas                14 RSD-SI               1:01.53    1:00.46        
       29.17  1:00.46                                                      
 26 Hamamoto, Josh            14 NOVA-CA              1:01.23    1:00.49        
       29.22  1:00.49                                                      
 27 Cho, Ben                  13 AZOT-CA              1:01.72    1:00.56        
       28.70  1:00.56                                                      
 28 Lee, Dylan                14 NOVA-CA              1:01.67    1:00.57        
       29.27  1:00.57                                                      
 29 Zhuo, Kevin               13 PAC-SI                 59.68    1:00.70        
       29.04  1:00.70                                                      
 30 Olvera, Aymeric           13 CCAQ-CA              1:01.05    1:00.72        
       29.01  1:00.72                                                      
 31 Pai, Justin               14 SACA-CA                59.63    1:00.74        
       28.28  1:00.74                                                      
 32 Tang, York                13 NOVA-CA              1:01.50    1:01.07        
       29.09  1:01.07                                                      
 33 Cerda, Louis              13 LKWD-CA              1:02.30    1:01.08        
       29.34  1:01.08                                                      
 34 Sun, Colman               14 NOVA-CA              1:00.06    1:01.11        
       29.38  1:01.11                                                      
 35 Wong, Michael             14 TCC-CA               1:01.05    1:01.25        
       29.30  1:01.25                                                      
 36 Wingo, Cade               14 RST-CA               1:02.06    1:01.53        
       29.86  1:01.53                                                      
 37 Do, Bryce                 14 AZOT-CA              1:02.55    1:01.66        
       28.66  1:01.66                                                      
 38 Bertel, Eli               14 UN-05-CA             1:02.63    1:01.69        
       29.49  1:01.69                                                      
 39 Wong, Alden               14 NOVA-CA              1:02.81    1:01.82        
       29.34  1:01.82                                                      
 40 Rodriguez, Javier         14 AZOT-CA              1:00.28    1:01.88        
       30.11  1:01.88                                                      
 41 Seibert, Steven           14 NOVA-CA              1:02.83    1:01.91        
       29.27  1:01.91                                                      
 42 Padilla, Oscar            14 LKWD-CA              1:02.60    1:02.07        
       29.52  1:02.07                                                      
 43 Okazaki, Tenma            14 SCAL-CA              1:01.61    1:02.10        
       29.80  1:02.10                                                      
 44 Lee, Patrick              13 NOVA-CA              1:01.70    1:02.39        
       30.22  1:02.39                                                      
 45 Hopper, Mitchell          13 TDPS-OR              1:01.10    1:02.42        
       29.60  1:02.42                                                      
 46 Katzmann, Sean            14 MESA-CA              1:02.76    1:02.61        
       29.48  1:02.61                                                      
 47 Loi, Kyle                 13 GWSC-CA              1:01.32    1:02.82        
       30.11  1:02.82                                                      
 48 Schreck, Ayden            13 NOVA-CA              1:02.61    1:02.94        
       30.39  1:02.94                                                      
 49 Li, Enoch                 14 NOVA-CA              1:00.68    1:02.95        
       30.05  1:02.95                                                      
 50 Tsubota, Troy             14 JCCW-CA              1:02.67    1:03.13        
       30.21  1:03.13                                                      
 51 Chang, Joseph             14 RSD-SI               1:02.02    1:04.63        
       30.97  1:04.63                                                      
 
Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Championships
  1 Ng, Caedon                14 NOVA-CA              2:03.04    1:59.18        
       27.65    58.09  1:29.46  1:59.18                                    
  2 Navarro, Andrew           14 BLUE-CA              2:00.66    1:59.42        
       27.95    57.92  1:29.23  1:59.42                                    
  3 Dugas, Yuma               14 RSD-SI               2:01.05    2:00.69        
       28.05    58.31  1:29.80  2:00.69                                    
  4 Morris, Mason             14 RSD-SI               2:04.15    2:06.14        
       29.74  1:00.85  1:33.34  2:06.14                                    
  5 Fernandez, Nathan         14 GWSC-CA              2:07.08    2:06.47        
       28.85  1:01.01  1:33.77  2:06.47                                    
  6 Hildesheim, Ethan         14 RSD-SI               2:08.94    2:07.20        
       29.04  1:01.07  1:33.99  2:07.20                                    
  7 Farkas, Marko             14 BLUE-CA              2:09.60    2:07.56        
       29.47  1:00.95  1:34.18  2:07.56                                    
  8 Koga, James               14 JCCW-CA              2:09.07    2:07.77        
       29.30  1:01.52  1:35.17  2:07.77                                    
Cosolations
  9 Kim, Jason                14 NOVA-CA              2:09.75    2:07.72        
       30.31  1:03.52  1:37.42  2:07.72                                    
 10 Wong, Kyle                13 RSD-SI               2:10.44    2:07.86        
       30.35  1:02.65  1:35.44  2:07.86                                    
 11 Brunett, Dylan            14 PDSC-CA              2:09.78    2:07.91        
       28.50  1:00.49  1:34.42  2:07.91                                    
 12 Dinarte, Marco            14 TCC-CA               2:10.26    2:08.27        
       29.89  1:02.92  1:36.31  2:08.27                                    
 13 Lee, Timothy              13 SCAL-CA              2:09.93    2:08.51        
       30.25  1:03.40  1:36.45  2:08.51                                    
 14 Lee, Kevin                14 NOVA-CA              2:10.46    2:09.04        
       29.30  1:02.30  1:35.58  2:09.04                                    
 15 Elseifi, Youssef          14 SCAL-CA              2:10.80    2:10.27        
       29.95  1:03.09  1:37.06  2:10.27                                    
 16 Wilson, Aidan             14 MESA-CA              2:10.18    2:10.62        
       29.77  1:02.82  1:37.17  2:10.62                                    
 
Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Navarro, Andrew           14 BLUE-CA              2:03.30    2:00.66     q  
       28.78    59.22  1:30.42  2:00.66                                    
  2 Dugas, Yuma               14 RSD-SI               2:04.50    2:01.05     q  
       28.50    59.48  1:30.84  2:01.05                                    
  3 Ng, Caedon                14 NOVA-CA              2:02.24    2:03.04     q  
       28.97  1:00.22  1:32.14  2:03.04                                    
  4 Morris, Mason             14 RSD-SI               2:03.60    2:04.15     q  
       28.74    59.72  1:31.73  2:04.15                                    
  5 Fernandez, Nathan         14 GWSC-CA              2:08.32    2:07.08     q  
       29.74  1:02.17  1:34.90  2:07.08                                    
  6 Hildesheim, Ethan         14 RSD-SI               2:18.21    2:08.94     q  
       29.31  1:01.88  1:35.46  2:08.94                                    
  7 Koga, James               14 JCCW-CA              2:10.99    2:09.07     q  
       29.59  1:01.71  1:35.22  2:09.07                                    
  8 Farkas, Marko             14 BLUE-CA              2:09.14    2:09.60     q  
       30.70  1:03.63  1:36.79  2:09.60                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Kim, Jason                14 NOVA-CA              2:06.88    2:09.75     q  
       30.22  1:02.37  1:35.54  2:09.75                                    
 10 Brunett, Dylan            14 PDSC-CA              2:12.99    2:09.78     q  
       29.60  1:02.62  1:36.23  2:09.78                                    
 11 Lee, Timothy              13 SCAL-CA              2:11.97    2:09.93     q  
       30.54  1:04.37  1:37.52  2:09.93                                    
 12 Wilson, Aidan             14 MESA-CA              2:11.24    2:10.18     q  
       29.98  1:03.08  1:37.34  2:10.18                                    
 13 Dinarte, Marco            14 TCC-CA               2:11.68    2:10.26     q  
       29.73  1:02.75  1:36.90  2:10.26                                    
 14 Wong, Kyle                13 RSD-SI               2:10.92    2:10.44     q  
       30.65  1:03.64  1:36.74  2:10.44                                    
 15 Lee, Kevin                14 NOVA-CA              2:11.64    2:10.46     q  
       29.96  1:02.86  1:37.18  2:10.46                                    
 16 Elseifi, Youssef          14 SCAL-CA              2:11.84    2:10.80     q  
       30.45  1:04.28  1:38.00  2:10.80                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Sun, Colman               14 NOVA-CA              2:12.03    2:10.85        
       30.29  1:03.61  1:38.34  2:10.85                                    
 18 Mah, Jeremy               13 SCAL-CA              2:16.30    2:11.11        
       30.70  1:03.94  1:37.76  2:11.11                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Andrews III, Robbie       14 RSD-SI               2:12.80    2:12.00        
       30.42  1:04.49  1:39.39  2:12.00                                    
 20 Abdollahi, Evan           14 NOVA-CA              2:12.72    2:12.84        
       30.33  1:04.16  1:38.71  2:12.84                                    
 21 Vinh, Matthew             13 TMEC-CA              2:14.94    2:12.89        
       30.52  1:03.02  1:37.62  2:12.89                                    
 22 Zhuo, Kevin               13 PAC-SI               2:13.73    2:13.11        
       31.00  1:05.40  1:39.59  2:13.11                                    
 23 Duzman, Ethan             14 SCAL-CA              2:16.04    2:13.44        
       30.87  1:04.61  1:39.11  2:13.44                                    
 24 Santos, Marcos            14 TCC-CA               2:17.65    2:13.57        
       29.92  1:02.94  1:38.27  2:13.57                                    
 25 Stevens, Jack             14 COTO-CA              2:10.97    2:13.79        
       29.87  1:03.38  1:38.47  2:13.79                                    
 26 Pai, Justin               14 SACA-CA              2:11.48    2:14.13        
       29.91  1:03.40  1:38.70  2:14.13                                    
 27 Rodriguez, Jake           14 DA-CA                2:15.85    2:14.16        
       30.13  1:04.06  1:39.65  2:14.16                                    
 28 Loi, Kyle                 13 GWSC-CA              2:14.71    2:14.35        
       31.48  1:06.28  1:41.45  2:14.35                                    
 29 Do, Bryce                 14 AZOT-CA              2:14.72    2:14.41        
       30.74  1:04.14  1:39.20  2:14.41                                    
 30 Olvera, Aymeric           13 CCAQ-CA              2:16.60    2:14.48        
       30.44  1:05.31  1:41.09  2:14.48                                    
 31 Waddell, Zachary          13 NOVA-CA              2:16.12    2:14.50        
       31.50  1:06.25  1:41.26  2:14.50                                    
 32 Cho, Ben                  13 AZOT-CA              2:18.34    2:14.58        
       29.51  1:03.01  1:38.75  2:14.58                                    
 33 Shaaban, Adam             13 TSM-CA               2:18.44    2:14.81        
       32.16  1:06.04  1:41.42  2:14.81                                    
 34 Arias, Joshua             14 PDSC-CA              2:15.07    2:14.91        
       31.57  1:05.34  1:40.27  2:14.91                                    
 35 Lee, Patrick              13 NOVA-CA              2:14.33    2:14.95        
       31.07  1:04.69  1:40.27  2:14.95                                    
 36 Ennen, Brett              13 NOVA-CA              2:13.53    2:15.02        
       31.69  1:05.72  1:40.93  2:15.02                                    
 37 Bender, Andrew            14 TCC-CA               2:18.56    2:16.04        
       29.54  1:03.90  1:40.93  2:16.04                                    
 38 Rivers, Cooper            14 UN-12-CA             2:19.16    2:16.42        
       31.25  1:06.27  1:42.01  2:16.42                                    
 39 Tang, York                13 NOVA-CA              2:15.77    2:17.62        
       30.64  1:04.82  1:41.55  2:17.62                                    
 40 Gurney, James             14 TSM-CA               2:16.11    2:18.52        
       32.17  1:06.85  1:42.98  2:18.52                                    
 41 Li, Enoch                 14 NOVA-CA              2:16.69    2:18.54        
       31.87  1:07.75  1:44.24  2:18.54                                    
 42 Disorbo, Joseph           14 BLUE-CA              2:15.39    2:18.76        
       32.44  1:07.88  1:43.48  2:18.76                                    
 43 Do, William               14 RST-CA               2:16.78    2:19.55        
       30.95  1:05.78  1:42.21  2:19.55                                    
 44 Hong, Kevin               13 NOVA-CA              2:19.56    2:19.81        
       32.17  1:08.09  1:43.91  2:19.81                                    
 45 Choi, Andrew              14 NOVA-CA              2:18.35    2:20.06        
       31.86  1:07.38  1:45.04  2:20.06                                    
 46 Schreck, Ayden            13 NOVA-CA              2:18.21    2:20.41        
       32.16  1:07.74  1:44.69  2:20.41                                    
 47 Morrison, Owen            14 NOVA-CA              2:10.55    2:21.04        
       30.17  1:05.36  1:43.02  2:21.04                                    
 47 Chen, Henry               14 NOVA-CA              2:18.33    2:21.04        
       31.64  1:07.46  1:46.39  2:21.04                                    
 
Boys 13-14 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Championships
  1 Dugas, Yuma               14 RSD-SI               4:16.62    4:14.18        
       28.61  1:00.53  1:32.96  2:05.39  2:38.08  3:10.92  3:43.48  4:14.18
  2 Navarro, Andrew           14 BLUE-CA              4:19.43    4:15.97        
       29.51  1:01.70  1:34.73  2:07.92  2:41.13  3:14.48  3:45.31  4:15.97
  3 Munoz Renteria, Carlos    14 RSD-SI               4:25.72    4:19.43        
       29.49  1:01.55  1:34.46  2:07.80  2:41.06  3:14.61  3:47.74  4:19.43
  4 Cho, Joshua               14 PCS-UT               4:17.38    4:19.46        
       29.02  1:01.14  1:34.43  2:07.84  2:41.55  3:14.75  3:47.58  4:19.46
  5 Babaian, Michael          14 TCC-CA               4:28.00    4:20.79        
       29.69  1:02.06  1:35.64  2:08.89  2:42.15  3:15.46  3:49.55  4:20.79
  6 Morris, Mason             14 RSD-SI               4:25.56    4:21.54        
       29.93  1:01.92  1:34.78  2:08.20  2:42.06  3:15.65  3:49.52  4:21.54
  7 Wenger, Jacque            13 RSD-SI               4:29.00    4:26.74        
       30.00  1:02.96  1:36.68  2:10.65  2:44.67  3:18.78  3:53.33  4:26.74
  8 Zinn, Tona                13 SCAL-CA              4:29.41    4:30.47        
       30.26  1:03.20  1:36.94  2:11.48  2:46.29  3:21.41  3:56.41  4:30.47
Cosolations
  9 Hoang, Alan               14 SET-CA               4:31.09    4:27.51        
       29.75  1:02.64  1:36.74  2:11.25  2:45.51  3:20.00  3:54.16  4:27.51
 10 Farkas, Marko             14 BLUE-CA              4:35.37    4:32.26        
       29.61  1:02.43  1:36.76  2:12.22  2:47.83  3:23.96  3:58.74  4:32.26
 11 Hildesheim, Ethan         14 RSD-SI               4:35.09    4:32.84        
       29.55  1:02.93  1:37.39  2:12.54  2:47.64  3:22.85  3:58.42  4:32.84
 12 Shaaban, Adam             13 TSM-CA               4:35.10    4:32.98        
       31.05  1:04.93  1:39.66  2:14.77  2:49.63  3:24.88  4:00.40  4:32.98
 13 Koga, James               14 JCCW-CA              4:35.24    4:34.20        
       30.34  1:03.95  1:38.88  2:14.19  2:49.65  3:24.92  4:00.32  4:34.20
 14 Abdollahi, Evan           14 NOVA-CA              4:35.10    4:35.38        
       30.88  1:04.64  1:39.20  2:14.54  2:50.23  3:25.56  4:01.11  4:35.38
 15 Fernandez, Nathan         14 GWSC-CA              4:35.28    4:36.64        
       30.42  1:04.02  1:38.75  2:14.26  2:49.86  3:26.07  4:02.21  4:36.64
 16 Wong, Kyle                13 RSD-SI               4:35.28    4:42.66        
       31.33  1:04.85  1:39.51  2:14.79  2:50.27  3:27.55  4:05.18  4:42.66
 
Boys 13-14 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Dugas, Yuma               14 RSD-SI               4:24.33    4:16.62     q  
       28.99  1:01.24  1:34.32  2:07.02  2:40.03  3:13.10  3:45.59  4:16.62
  2 Cho, Joshua               14 PCS-UT               4:18.22    4:17.38     q  
       28.65  1:00.26  1:32.63  2:05.76  2:39.20  3:12.47  3:45.55  4:17.38
  3 Navarro, Andrew           14 BLUE-CA              4:21.90    4:19.43     q  
       29.75  1:02.81  1:35.95  2:09.83  2:43.52  3:17.24  3:49.38  4:19.43
  4 Morris, Mason             14 RSD-SI               4:24.30    4:25.56     q  
       31.19  1:04.30  1:37.62  2:11.97  2:45.85  3:20.44  3:53.79  4:25.56
  5 Munoz Renteria, Carlos    14 RSD-SI               4:38.01    4:25.72     q  
       29.60  1:02.09  1:35.64  2:09.70  2:43.82  3:17.97  3:52.46  4:25.72
  6 Babaian, Michael          14 TCC-CA               4:46.31    4:28.00     q  
       29.70  1:02.54  1:36.70  2:10.74  2:44.97  3:19.69  3:54.40  4:28.00
  7 Wenger, Jacque            13 RSD-SI               4:36.65    4:29.00     q  
       30.50  1:04.37  1:38.31  2:12.52  2:46.43  3:21.30  3:55.51  4:29.00
  8 Zinn, Tona                13 SCAL-CA              4:40.36    4:29.41     q  
       31.44  1:05.26  1:39.80  2:14.80  2:48.46  3:22.45  3:56.18  4:29.41
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Hoang, Alan               14 SET-CA               4:32.81    4:31.09     q  
       30.28  1:03.80  1:38.66  2:13.37  2:48.16  3:23.03  3:57.68  4:31.09
 10 Hildesheim, Ethan         14 RSD-SI               4:42.38    4:35.09     q  
       30.11  1:04.02  1:38.44  2:13.77  2:49.05  3:24.78  4:00.47  4:35.09
 11 Abdollahi, Evan           14 NOVA-CA              4:35.97    4:35.10     q  
       30.81  1:04.68  1:39.78  2:14.91  2:50.22  3:25.94  4:01.68  4:35.10
 11 Shaaban, Adam             13 TSM-CA               4:31.83    4:35.10     q  
       32.36  1:06.96  1:41.57  2:16.72  2:51.80  3:27.02  4:01.37  4:35.10
 13 Koga, James               14 JCCW-CA              4:39.35    4:35.24     q  
       30.71  1:04.74  1:39.83  2:14.87  2:50.53  3:26.05  4:01.75  4:35.24
 14 Fernandez, Nathan         14 GWSC-CA              4:36.79    4:35.28     q  
       30.91  1:04.77  1:39.88  2:15.08  2:50.38  3:25.88  4:01.63  4:35.28
 14 Wong, Kyle                13 RSD-SI               4:39.71    4:35.28     q  
       31.69  1:05.87  1:40.96  2:15.48  2:50.68  3:25.54  4:01.31  4:35.28
 16 Farkas, Marko             14 BLUE-CA              4:38.47    4:35.37     q  
       30.32  1:04.60  1:40.44  2:15.34  2:50.54  3:26.06  4:01.74  4:35.37
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Hamamoto, Josh            14 NOVA-CA              4:34.75    4:36.01        
       30.68  1:04.62  1:39.48  2:14.82  2:50.36  3:26.17  4:01.75  4:36.01
 18 Waddell, Zachary          13 NOVA-CA              4:41.31    4:38.51        
       31.80  1:07.05  1:42.79  2:18.13  2:53.88  3:29.29  4:05.01  4:38.51
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Rodriguez, Jake           14 DA-CA                4:39.36    4:38.59        
       30.80  1:04.85  1:39.52  2:15.09  2:51.06  3:26.81  4:03.22  4:38.59
 20 Asbury, Luke              13 FSON-CA              4:50.31    4:38.69        
       31.48  1:05.56  1:40.89  2:16.87  2:52.85  3:28.67  4:04.06  4:38.69
 21 Ennen, Brett              13 NOVA-CA              4:38.11    4:39.41        
       40.29  1:06.18  1:41.40  2:17.27  2:53.13  3:29.55  4:04.82  4:39.41
 22 Brunett, Dylan            14 PDSC-CA              4:37.98    4:39.60        
       31.08  1:06.23  1:41.62  2:17.55  2:53.29  3:29.78  4:05.53  4:39.60
 23 Marquez, Tomas            13 LKWD-CA              4:42.74    4:40.18        
       31.49  1:06.01  1:41.46  2:17.17  2:53.34  3:28.90  4:05.17  4:40.18
 24 Natale, Christian         14 RSD-SI               4:52.41    4:40.98        
       30.20  1:04.44  1:39.67  2:15.38  2:51.75  3:28.34  4:05.54  4:40.98
 25 Wingo, Cade               14 RST-CA               4:44.09    4:41.43        
       32.33  1:08.00  1:43.51  2:19.58  2:55.73  3:32.03  4:07.51  4:41.43
 26 Cerda, Louis              13 LKWD-CA              4:47.62    4:41.73        
       31.33  1:06.69  1:42.45  2:18.99  2:54.96  3:31.16  4:17.92  4:41.73
 27 Olvera, Aymeric           13 CCAQ-CA              4:46.74    4:41.92        
       31.61  1:06.73  1:42.67  2:19.10  2:55.17  3:31.43  4:07.62  4:41.92
 28 Kling, Joey               13 SCAL-CA              4:49.84    4:44.12        
       32.20  1:08.12  1:44.22  2:20.93  2:57.07  3:33.23  4:09.24  4:44.12
 29 Zhu, Owen                 14 UN-08-CA             4:38.52    4:45.58        
       30.92  1:06.03  1:42.51  2:19.50  2:57.00  3:33.82  4:10.55  4:45.58
 30 Loi, Kyle                 13 GWSC-CA              4:46.89    4:45.74        
       32.25  1:08.93  1:45.94  2:22.92  2:59.61  3:36.27  4:12.08  4:45.74
 31 Wyett, Elijah             13 BLUE-CA              4:46.10    4:45.83        
       32.35  1:08.46  1:45.66  2:23.16  2:58.67  3:35.51  4:11.03  4:45.83
 32 Sanchez, Sebastian        14 TRA-CA               4:48.93    4:46.43        
       32.33  1:08.13  1:44.65  2:21.88  2:58.70  3:35.40  4:12.19  4:46.43
 33 Sun, Liyang               14 NOVA-CA              4:53.45    4:46.50        
       32.24  1:07.54  1:43.98  2:21.08  2:58.34  3:35.02  4:12.02  4:46.50
 34 Aguilar, Francisco        14 MESA-CA              4:51.71    4:46.74        
       31.74  1:07.48  1:44.24  2:20.94  2:57.11  3:34.37  4:10.66  4:46.74
 35 Wilson, Aidan             14 MESA-CA              4:31.32    4:46.77        
       32.08  1:07.62  1:44.00  2:20.75  2:57.43  3:34.62  4:11.08  4:46.77
 36 Sway, Colin               13 RSD-SI               4:50.56    4:47.60        
       32.97  1:09.34  1:46.04  2:23.30  2:59.93  3:36.58  4:12.88  4:47.60
 37 Ceranic, Riki             13 NOVA-CA              4:53.03    4:48.39        
       32.99  1:09.05  1:45.60  2:22.37  2:59.38  3:36.11  4:12.44  4:48.39
 38 Schaefer, Ben             14 SET-CA               4:51.48    4:48.73        
       31.61  1:07.55  1:43.94  2:21.78  2:59.01  3:37.18  4:14.05  4:48.73
 39 Oliveira, Gabriel         13 LKWD-CA              4:52.79    4:50.01        
       33.06  1:08.86  1:45.13  2:21.98  2:59.31  3:36.60  4:13.79  4:50.01
 40 Amancio, Dylan            13 CCAQ-CA              4:51.41    4:50.72        
       32.82  1:08.96  1:45.70  2:22.74  2:59.52  3:36.72  4:14.02  4:50.72
 41 Slusiewicz, Ryan          13 NOVA-CA              4:51.87    4:52.48        
       32.43  1:09.40  1:46.90  2:24.96  3:02.65  3:40.18  4:16.79  4:52.48
 -- Paisley, Timo             13 SCAT-CA              4:44.84         DQ        
       31.98  1:08.06  1:45.46  2:23.51  3:00.60  3:38.78  4:17.04       DQ
 
Boys 13-14 1500 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Munoz Renteria, Carlos    14 RSD-SI              18:07.20   17:43.81        
       30.70  1:04.77  1:39.15  2:14.38  2:49.86  3:25.35  4:00.66  4:35.96
     5:11.65  5:47.00  6:22.77  6:58.71  7:34.70  8:10.86  8:47.17  9:23.50
     9:59.72 10:36.19 11:12.19 11:48.14 12:24.26 13:00.01 13:36.30 14:12.24
    14:48.33 15:24.23 15:59.35 16:34.70 17:09.76 17:43.81                  
  2 Hoang, Alan               14 SET-CA              18:15.52   17:55.30        
       30.60  1:04.61  1:39.90  2:15.40  2:51.36  3:27.45  4:02.82  4:39.10
     5:15.54  5:51.43  6:27.64  7:03.84  7:37.38  8:16.10  8:52.29  9:28.30
    10:00.95 10:40.79 11:17.18 11:53.36 12:29.33 13:05.83 13:42.29 14:19.10
    14:55.61 15:32.08 16:08.57 16:44.52 17:20.63 17:55.30                  
  3 Rodriguez, Jake           14 DA-CA               18:21.54   18:02.92        
       32.25  1:07.12  1:43.45  2:19.42  2:55.36  3:31.69  4:08.30  4:44.87
     5:21.89  5:58.19  6:34.81  7:11.53  7:48.06  8:24.57  9:01.19  9:37.80
    10:14.47 10:51.31 11:28.22 12:04.62 12:40.94 13:17.33 13:53.58 14:30.20
    15:05.93 15:41.92 16:17.99 16:53.94 17:29.25 18:02.92                  
  4 Shaaban, Adam             13 TSM-CA              17:57.83   18:03.09        
       31.70  1:07.00  1:42.63  2:18.22  2:53.49  3:28.95  4:04.22  4:39.47
     5:15.18  5:51.14  6:27.14  7:02.90  7:38.99  8:15.31  8:52.33  9:29.77
    10:06.76 10:44.59 11:22.44 12:00.88 12:37.91 13:15.63 13:52.36 14:29.51
    15:05.20 15:42.07 16:17.97 16:55.01 17:29.63 18:03.09                  
  5 Farkas, Marko             14 BLUE-CA             18:08.72   18:03.61        
       30.72  1:05.72  1:40.65  2:17.75  2:53.95  3:31.26  4:07.41  4:45.01
     5:21.70  5:59.08  6:35.28  7:12.51  7:48.88  8:25.56  9:02.57  9:39.49
    10:15.43 10:51.99 11:28.18 12:04.90 12:41.02 13:17.41 13:53.47 14:30.18
    15:06.27 15:42.81 16:18.80 16:55.14 17:29.79 18:03.61                  
  6 Waddell, Zachary          13 NOVA-CA             18:28.53   18:04.48        
       31.73  1:07.57  1:43.47  2:19.87  2:56.13  3:32.85  4:09.28  4:45.63
     5:22.08  5:58.69  6:35.12  7:11.75  7:48.28  8:24.71  9:01.20  9:37.79
    10:14.16 10:50.74 11:27.21 12:03.70 12:39.96 13:16.59 13:53.09 14:29.63
    15:06.22 15:42.82 16:19.21 16:55.49 17:31.03 18:04.48                  
  7 Asbury, Luke              13 FSON-CA             18:47.11   18:06.23        
       31.82  1:06.78  1:42.61  2:18.91  2:55.22  3:31.98  4:08.47  4:45.38
     5:21.67  5:58.45  6:34.91  7:11.75  7:48.26  8:24.81  9:01.23  9:37.79
    10:14.29 10:50.91 11:27.08 12:03.60 12:39.88 13:16.31 13:52.55 14:29.20
    15:05.57 15:42.00 16:18.22 16:54.61 17:30.87 18:06.23                  
  8 Weis, Mercer              14 TCC-CA              18:53.90   18:20.05        
       31.66  1:07.68  1:43.93  2:20.83  2:57.72  3:34.81  4:11.52  4:48.61
     5:25.57  6:02.82  6:39.26  7:16.13  7:52.86  8:30.02  9:06.50  9:43.88
    10:20.46 10:57.45 11:34.25 12:11.49 12:48.27 13:25.54 14:02.47 14:39.72
    15:16.55 15:53.79 16:30.61 17:07.86 17:44.13 18:20.05                  
  9 Aguilar, Francisco        14 MESA-CA             18:41.79   18:26.30        
       32.24  1:07.32  1:45.00  2:21.30  2:58.05  3:35.77  4:13.44  4:51.12
     5:28.05  6:05.63  6:42.09  7:20.03  7:57.78  8:35.59  9:13.12  9:50.64
    10:27.44 11:05.22 11:43.12 12:20.08 12:56.70 13:33.78 14:10.73 14:48.65
    15:24.05 16:01.20 16:38.53 17:15.49 17:50.66 18:26.30                  
 10 Sanchez, Sebastian        14 TRA-CA              19:18.85   18:44.83        
       32.24  1:07.88  1:44.27  2:20.89  2:57.51  3:34.59  4:11.54  4:48.95
     5:26.51  6:04.02  6:41.69  7:19.80  7:57.58  8:35.69  9:13.51  9:51.68
    10:29.93 11:08.57 11:46.25 12:24.40 13:02.66 13:41.00 14:19.42 14:58.27
    15:35.48 16:14.01 16:52.24 17:30.75 18:07.82 18:44.83                  
 11 Ceranic, Riki             13 NOVA-CA             19:02.45   18:59.95        
       33.25  1:09.96  1:47.73  2:26.01  3:03.92  3:42.15  4:20.16  4:58.39
     5:36.85  6:15.24  6:53.74  7:32.26  8:10.78  8:49.25  9:27.43 10:05.90
    10:43.57 11:21.86 12:00.74 12:39.89 13:18.64 13:57.25 14:35.88 15:14.45
    15:52.84 16:31.16 17:08.63 17:46.58 18:23.73 18:59.95                  
 12 Chan, Caleb               13 NOVA-CA             18:49.92   19:19.35        
       32.60  1:09.60  1:47.76  2:26.51  3:05.39  3:44.97  4:18.34  5:05.03
     5:44.12  6:24.15  7:03.34  7:43.43  8:22.46  9:01.70  9:40.65 10:20.29
    10:59.22 11:39.47 12:17.99 12:57.88 13:37.09 14:17.27 14:55.45 15:33.78
    16:12.83 16:51.65 17:30.07 18:08.02 18:44.88 19:19.35                  
 13 Paisley, Timo             13 SCAT-CA             19:17.21   19:20.95        
       33.45  1:11.74  1:50.49  2:29.49  3:06.85  3:44.95  4:23.30  5:01.36
     5:40.03  6:18.38  6:56.67  7:35.13  8:14.18  8:53.03  9:32.05 10:11.33
    10:50.83 11:31.06 12:10.53 12:50.71 13:29.40 14:09.56 14:49.00 15:28.32
    16:07.00 16:45.74 17:24.64 18:04.03 18:43.13 19:20.95                  
 14 Arias, Joshua             14 PDSC-CA             19:19.76   19:35.62        
       34.13  1:11.72  1:50.16  2:29.85  3:08.71  3:48.08  4:27.95  5:07.16
     5:45.97  6:24.97  7:04.59  7:43.57  8:22.45  9:01.67  9:41.23 10:20.51
    11:00.09 11:39.24 12:18.92 12:58.80 13:38.32 14:18.06 14:57.90 15:37.65
                                        18:57.91 19:35.62                  
 -- Marquez, Tomas            13 LKWD-CA             18:57.58  X18:36.77        
       33.15  1:09.97  1:47.72  2:25.21  3:02.65  3:39.61  4:17.17  4:54.37
     5:31.54  6:08.91  6:46.47  7:23.79  8:01.24  8:38.49  9:16.10  9:54.01
    10:31.44 11:08.73 11:46.31 12:23.85 13:01.36 13:38.75 14:16.25 14:54.15
    15:32.06 16:09.36 16:46.32 17:23.66 17:57.02 18:36.77                  
 -- Hundeby, Anders           14 SCAL-CA             19:21.79  X19:11.89        
       32.90  1:08.90  1:46.53  2:24.15  3:01.31  3:38.76  4:16.21  4:54.17
     5:31.83  6:10.25  6:48.29  7:27.09  8:05.95  8:45.03  9:23.72 10:02.91
    10:41.61 11:22.03 12:01.00 12:40.52 13:18.78 13:58.29 14:37.39 15:17.50
    15:57.17 16:37.71 17:16.75 17:55.90 18:34.62 19:11.89                  
 -- Bailey, Jacob             14 GWSC-CA             18:18.26         NS        
 
Boys 13-14 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Championships
  1 Cho, Joshua               14 PCS-UT               1:03.09    1:00.82        
       29.54  1:00.82                                                      
  2 Ng, Caedon                14 NOVA-CA              1:07.44    1:03.26        
       30.92  1:03.26                                                      
  3 Liu, Cassidy              14 PAC-SI               1:04.53    1:04.02        
  4 Munoz Renteria, Carlos    14 RSD-SI               1:05.41    1:04.15        
       31.67  1:04.15                                                      
  5 Dillon, Maximus           13 TMEC-CA              1:04.18    1:04.50        
       31.54  1:04.50                                                      
  6 Jang, Patrick             14 FSON-CA              1:05.61    1:06.68        
       32.39  1:06.68                                                      
  7 Gilbert, Ryan             14 GWSC-CA              1:07.56    1:08.29        
       33.02  1:08.29                                                      
 -- Nghi, Ivan                14 GWSC-CA              1:05.24         DQ        
       31.24       DQ                                                      
Cosolations
  9 Elseifi, Youssef          14 SCAL-CA              1:07.72    1:06.21        
       32.64  1:06.21                                                      
 10 Babaian, Michael          14 TCC-CA               1:07.84    1:06.72        
       32.48  1:06.72                                                      
 11 Wenger, Jacque            13 RSD-SI               1:08.55    1:06.84        
       32.23  1:06.84                                                      
 12 Rodriguez, Javier         14 AZOT-CA              1:08.58    1:07.99        
       34.00  1:07.99                                                      
 13 Frater, Leighton          14 FSON-CA              1:09.28    1:08.07        
       32.82  1:08.07                                                      
 14 Kling, Joey               13 SCAL-CA              1:07.84    1:08.10        
       33.35  1:08.10                                                      
 15 Asbury, Luke              13 FSON-CA              1:08.48    1:08.53        
       33.44  1:08.53                                                      
 16 Koga, James               14 JCCW-CA              1:08.01    1:08.80        
       33.60  1:08.80                                                      
 
Boys 13-14 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Cho, Joshua               14 PCS-UT               1:03.67    1:03.09     q  
       30.80  1:03.09                                                      
  2 Lait, Casey               14 GWSC-CA              1:06.52    1:03.46     q  
       30.59  1:03.46                                                      
  3 Dillon, Maximus           13 TMEC-CA              1:05.39    1:04.18     q  
       31.19  1:04.18                                                      
  4 Liu, Cassidy              14 PAC-SI               1:04.31    1:04.53     q  
       30.88  1:04.53                                                      
  5 Nghi, Ivan                14 GWSC-CA              1:04.64    1:05.24     q  
       32.14  1:05.24                                                      
  6 Munoz Renteria, Carlos    14 RSD-SI               1:05.86    1:05.41     q  
       32.14  1:05.41                                                      
  7 Jang, Patrick             14 FSON-CA              1:07.70    1:05.61     q  
       31.99  1:05.61                                                      
  8 Ng, Caedon                14 NOVA-CA              1:03.76    1:07.44     q  
       32.61  1:07.44                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Gilbert, Ryan             14 GWSC-CA              1:10.94    1:07.56     q  
       32.62  1:07.56                                                      
 10 Elseifi, Youssef          14 SCAL-CA              1:09.15    1:07.72     q  
       33.88  1:07.72                                                      
 11 Kling, Joey               13 SCAL-CA              1:09.91    1:07.84     q  
       32.96  1:07.84                                                      
 11 Babaian, Michael          14 TCC-CA               1:07.73    1:07.84     q  
       33.04  1:07.84                                                      
 13 Koga, James               14 JCCW-CA              1:08.06    1:08.01     q  
       32.82  1:08.01                                                      
 14 Asbury, Luke              13 FSON-CA              1:11.11    1:08.48     q  
       33.26  1:08.48                                                      
 15 Wenger, Jacque            13 RSD-SI               1:09.03    1:08.55     q  
       33.05  1:08.55                                                      
 16 Rodriguez, Javier         14 AZOT-CA              1:09.06    1:08.58     q  
       34.32  1:08.58                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Frater, Leighton          14 FSON-CA              1:10.16    1:09.28        
       33.27  1:09.28                                                      
 18 Wyett, Elijah             13 BLUE-CA              1:08.39    1:09.31        
       34.35  1:09.31                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Fernandez, Nathan         14 GWSC-CA              1:10.55    1:09.36        
       33.57  1:09.36                                                      
 20 Mah, Jeremy               13 SCAL-CA              1:12.71    1:09.39        
       33.51  1:09.39                                                      
 21 Lee, Kevin                14 NOVA-CA              1:08.29    1:09.52        
       33.86  1:09.52                                                      
 22 Wingo, Cade               14 RST-CA               1:12.46    1:09.83        
       34.90  1:09.83                                                      
 23 Ennen, Brett              13 NOVA-CA              1:11.99    1:09.88        
       34.51  1:09.88                                                      
 24 Hellickson, Austin        14 RSD-SI               1:14.42    1:10.13        
       34.69  1:10.13                                                      
 25 Hopper, Mitchell          13 TDPS-OR              1:09.77    1:10.21        
       34.94  1:10.21                                                      
 26 Saeedi, Nicholas          14 NOVA-CA              1:10.85    1:10.26        
       34.75  1:10.26                                                      
 27 Marquez, Tomas            13 LKWD-CA              1:12.87    1:10.29        
       33.93  1:10.29                                                      
 28 Hamamoto, Josh            14 NOVA-CA              1:11.81    1:10.34        
       34.12  1:10.34                                                      
 29 Schreck, Ayden            13 NOVA-CA              1:10.52    1:10.87        
       35.36  1:10.87                                                      
 30 Duzman, Ethan             14 SCAL-CA              1:13.70    1:11.06        
       34.44  1:11.06                                                      
 31 Slusiewicz, Ryan          13 NOVA-CA              1:13.70    1:11.36        
       35.22  1:11.36                                                      
 32 Zhu, Owen                 14 UN-08-CA             1:11.91    1:11.37        
       35.07  1:11.37                                                      
 33 Parrott, Nicolas          13 TMEC-CA              1:13.47    1:11.52        
       34.79  1:11.52                                                      
 34 Vinh, Matthew             13 TMEC-CA              1:13.52    1:11.56        
       34.58  1:11.56                                                      
 35 Do, Bryce                 14 AZOT-CA              1:12.89    1:11.69        
       34.04  1:11.69                                                      
 36 Santos, Marcos            14 TCC-CA               1:12.57    1:11.96        
       35.01  1:11.96                                                      
 37 Andrews III, Robbie       14 RSD-SI               1:09.92    1:12.07        
       35.47  1:12.07                                                      
 38 Hundeby, Anders           14 SCAL-CA              1:11.50    1:12.11        
       34.80  1:12.11                                                      
 39 Bailey, Jacob             14 GWSC-CA              1:13.32    1:12.17        
       35.05  1:12.17                                                      
 40 Botha, Steffen            14 AZOT-CA              1:13.64    1:12.50        
       34.55  1:12.50                                                      
 41 Brunett, Dylan            14 PDSC-CA              1:12.38    1:12.53        
       36.23  1:12.53                                                      
 42 Siriban, Jarred           14 FSON-CA              1:14.19    1:12.60        
       34.96  1:12.60                                                      
 43 Loy, Lukas                14 RSD-SI               1:12.52    1:12.62        
       35.62  1:12.62                                                      
 44 Oliveira, Gabriel         13 LKWD-CA              1:13.19    1:12.78        
       35.29  1:12.78                                                      
 45 Yang, Eric                13 RSD-SI               1:14.84    1:12.95        
       35.41  1:12.95                                                      
 46 Padilla, Oscar            14 LKWD-CA              1:12.78    1:13.00        
       35.15  1:13.00                                                      
 47 Yoshizaki, Kai            14 JCCW-CA              1:13.41    1:13.14        
       35.04  1:13.14                                                      
 48 Rusnak, Andrew            14 RSD-SI               1:14.66    1:13.40        
       35.35  1:13.40                                                      
 49 Seibert, Steven           14 NOVA-CA              1:12.68    1:13.41        
       36.21  1:13.41                                                      
 50 Chang, Joseph             14 RSD-SI               1:12.66    1:13.52        
       36.07  1:13.52                                                      
 51 Waddell, Zachary          13 NOVA-CA              1:13.53    1:13.53        
       35.93  1:13.53                                                      
 52 Tsai, Wesley              14 AZOT-CA              1:12.08    1:13.94        
       35.72  1:13.94                                                      
 53 Cho, Ben                  13 AZOT-CA              1:11.86    1:14.41        
       35.79  1:14.41                                                      
 54 Abdollahi, Evan           14 NOVA-CA              1:11.78    1:14.69        
       36.44  1:14.69                                                      
 55 Chan, Caleb               13 NOVA-CA              1:13.72    1:14.74        
       36.02  1:14.74                                                      
 56 Choi, Andrew              14 NOVA-CA              1:14.65    1:15.15        
       35.85  1:15.15                                                      
 57 Tsubota, Troy             14 JCCW-CA              1:13.98    1:15.34        
       35.65  1:15.34                                                      
 58 Wong, Michael             14 TCC-CA               1:11.84    1:15.48        
       36.47  1:15.48                                                      
 59 Swenke, Ethan             14 MESA-CA              1:14.48    1:16.02        
       37.11  1:16.02                                                      
 60 Sanchez, Sebastian        14 TRA-CA               1:13.99    1:16.31        
       36.92  1:16.31                                                      
 61 Liu, Victor               14 UN-09-CA             1:14.56    1:16.52        
       36.80  1:16.52                                                      
 62 Louviere, Gabriel         13 MESA-CA              1:10.86    1:16.59        
       38.10  1:16.59                                                      
 63 Delaney, Cormac           14 MESA-CA              1:12.00    1:16.85        
       37.24  1:16.85                                                      
 64 Nakagawa, Derek           14 GWSC-CA              1:12.96    1:17.34        
       36.89  1:17.34                                                      
 -- Bertel, Eli               14 UN-05-CA             1:12.84         DQ        
       34.83       DQ                                                      
 
Boys 13-14 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Championships
  1 Hildesheim, Ethan         14 RSD-SI               1:12.02    1:09.19        
       32.88  1:09.19                                                      
  2 Lou, Brian                14 AZOT-CA              1:12.65    1:11.29        
       33.97  1:11.29                                                      
  3 Hellickson, Austin        14 RSD-SI               1:13.51    1:12.43        
       34.73  1:12.43                                                      
  4 Jang, Patrick             14 FSON-CA              1:12.90    1:13.26        
       34.62  1:13.26                                                      
  5 Lee, Dylan                14 NOVA-CA              1:13.54    1:13.45        
       35.45  1:13.45                                                      
  6 Dinarte, Marco            14 TCC-CA               1:14.74    1:13.84        
       34.88  1:13.84                                                      
  7 Pai, Justin               14 SACA-CA              1:14.69    1:13.86        
       35.19  1:13.86                                                      
  8 Kondo, Touma              14 NOVA-CA              1:14.26    1:14.05        
       35.40  1:14.05                                                      
Cosolations
  9 Chang, Joseph             14 RSD-SI               1:15.55    1:14.30        
       35.14  1:14.30                                                      
 10 Liu, Cassidy              14 PAC-SI               1:15.08    1:14.36        
       33.72  1:14.36                                                      
 11 Lo, Andrew                14 AZOT-CA              1:15.03    1:14.44        
       34.48  1:14.44                                                      
 12 Wilson, Aidan             14 MESA-CA              1:16.17    1:14.45        
       34.93  1:14.45                                                      
 13 Okazaki, Tenma            14 SCAL-CA              1:15.95    1:15.35        
       35.45  1:15.35                                                      
 14 Farkas, Marko             14 BLUE-CA              1:15.85    1:15.68        
       35.28  1:15.68                                                      
 15 Sun, Liyang               14 NOVA-CA              1:15.39    1:15.98        
       36.52  1:15.98                                                      
 16 Sun, Colman               14 NOVA-CA              1:16.04    1:16.21        
       36.31  1:16.21                                                      
 
Boys 13-14 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Nghi, Ivan                14 GWSC-CA              1:08.94    1:09.94     q  
       32.64  1:09.94                                                      
  2 Hildesheim, Ethan         14 RSD-SI               1:14.01    1:12.02     q  
       33.96  1:12.02                                                      
  3 Lou, Brian                14 AZOT-CA              1:12.17    1:12.65     q  
       34.46  1:12.65                                                      
  4 Jang, Patrick             14 FSON-CA              1:14.32    1:12.90     q  
       34.09  1:12.90                                                      
  5 Hellickson, Austin        14 RSD-SI               1:16.57    1:13.51     q  
       34.88  1:13.51                                                      
  6 Lee, Dylan                14 NOVA-CA              1:16.06    1:13.54     q  
       34.87  1:13.54                                                      
  7 Kondo, Touma              14 NOVA-CA              1:18.27    1:14.26     q  
       35.66  1:14.26                                                      
  8 Pai, Justin               14 SACA-CA              1:15.33    1:14.69     q  
       36.16  1:14.69                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Dinarte, Marco            14 TCC-CA               1:15.33    1:14.74     q  
       35.40  1:14.74                                                      
 10 Lo, Andrew                14 AZOT-CA              1:15.13    1:15.03     q  
       35.23  1:15.03                                                      
 11 Liu, Cassidy              14 PAC-SI               1:17.14    1:15.08     q  
       34.69  1:15.08                                                      
 12 Sun, Liyang               14 NOVA-CA              1:15.87    1:15.39     q  
       35.91  1:15.39                                                      
 13 Chang, Joseph             14 RSD-SI               1:17.71    1:15.55     q  
       35.29  1:15.55                                                      
 14 Farkas, Marko             14 BLUE-CA              1:15.58    1:15.85     q  
       35.51  1:15.85                                                      
 15 Okazaki, Tenma            14 SCAL-CA              1:16.29    1:15.95     q  
       35.78  1:15.95                                                      
 16 Sun, Colman               14 NOVA-CA              1:17.58    1:16.04     q  
       36.30  1:16.04                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Wilson, Aidan             14 MESA-CA              1:18.87    1:16.17        
       35.45  1:16.17                                                      
 18 Wong, Kyle                13 JCCW-CA              1:19.02    1:16.29        
       35.67  1:16.29                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Cerda, Louis              13 LKWD-CA              1:18.67    1:16.50        
       36.29  1:16.50                                                      
 20 Andrews III, Robbie       14 RSD-SI               1:16.65    1:16.71        
       37.21  1:16.71                                                      
 21 Hoang, Alan               14 SET-CA               1:16.42    1:16.89        
       36.06  1:16.89                                                      
 22 Weis, Mercer              14 TCC-CA               1:18.15    1:16.96        
       36.31  1:16.96                                                      
 23 Tang, York                13 NOVA-CA              1:18.97    1:17.02        
       36.89  1:17.02                                                      
 24 Woolfolk, Calvin          14 SCAL-CA              1:16.87    1:17.04        
       36.88  1:17.04                                                      
 25 Kosmal, Ethan             14 TMEC-CA              1:18.74    1:17.50        
       36.45  1:17.50                                                      
 26 Matondo, Evean Benito     13 TMEC-CA              1:18.26    1:17.81        
       37.92  1:17.81                                                      
 27 Macias, Lorenzo           14 DA-CA                1:21.34    1:18.26        
       37.19  1:18.26                                                      
 28 Chen, Henry               14 NOVA-CA              1:22.41    1:18.33        
       36.34  1:18.33                                                      
 29 Joson, Joshua             13 LKWD-CA              1:21.61    1:18.91        
       38.02  1:18.91                                                      
 30 Cross, Kyle               14 GWSC-CA              1:19.50    1:19.08        
       37.35  1:19.08                                                      
 31 Bertel, Eli               14 UN-05-CA             1:23.16    1:19.10        
       37.33  1:19.10                                                      
 32 Stovner, Avery            13 SCAL-CA              1:20.42    1:19.22        
       37.59  1:19.22                                                      
 33 Nguyen, Sean              14 GWSC-CA              1:19.29    1:19.31        
       36.86  1:19.31                                                      
 34 Wong, Alden               14 NOVA-CA              1:21.96    1:19.47        
       37.07  1:19.47                                                      
 35 Botha, Steffen            14 AZOT-CA              1:16.97    1:19.62        
       37.47  1:19.62                                                      
 36 Lee, Timothy              13 SCAL-CA              1:20.38    1:19.63        
       38.38  1:19.63                                                      
 37 Wang, Eric                13 TMEC-CA              1:21.89    1:19.64        
       36.60  1:19.64                                                      
 38 Bayan, Ivan               14 LKWD-CA              1:21.22    1:19.75        
       38.09  1:19.75                                                      
 39 Mah, Jeremy               13 SCAL-CA              1:22.84    1:20.39        
       38.10  1:20.39                                                      
 40 Bender, Andrew            14 TCC-CA               1:20.85    1:20.43        
       37.03  1:20.43                                                      
 41 Zhuo, Kevin               13 PAC-SI               1:19.73    1:21.18        
       38.02  1:21.18                                                      
 42 Orellano-Pajulio, Alfred  14 RST-CA               1:19.77    1:21.26        
       38.15  1:21.26                                                      
 43 Miller, Riley             14 GWSC-CA              1:20.54    1:21.97        
       38.91  1:21.97                                                      
 44 Hopper, Mitchell          13 TDPS-OR              1:21.85    1:22.03        
       37.57  1:22.03                                                      
 45 Yoshizaki, Kai            14 JCCW-CA              1:21.75    1:22.12        
       38.35  1:22.12                                                      
 46 Katzmann, Sean            14 MESA-CA              1:19.37    1:22.26        
       38.16  1:22.26                                                      
 47 Santos, Marcos            14 TCC-CA               1:24.11    1:22.36        
       38.74  1:22.36                                                      
 48 Rusnak, Andrew            14 RSD-SI               1:24.53    1:22.52        
       39.60  1:22.52                                                      
 49 Nguyen, Duy               14 GWSC-CA              1:18.94    1:22.55        
       38.08  1:22.55                                                      
 50 Goyette, Cole             13 HILL-CA              1:23.53    1:22.83        
       38.95  1:22.83                                                      
 51 Sidhu, Aaron              13 SCAL-CA              1:20.32    1:22.91        
       40.22  1:22.91                                                      
 52 Martin Stratton, Luke     14 EAST-CA              1:23.82    1:23.40        
       39.41  1:23.40                                                      
 53 Vuong, Tyler              13 NOVA-CA              1:23.26    1:23.41        
       39.29  1:23.41                                                      
 54 Thorhaug, Conrad          14 EAST-CA              1:24.34    1:23.43        
       41.13  1:23.43                                                      
 55 Barrosa, Lucas            14 NOVA-CA              1:23.34    1:23.78        
       39.12  1:23.78                                                      
 56 Abdollahi, Evan           14 NOVA-CA              1:24.39    1:23.91        
       39.72  1:23.91                                                      
 57 Olvera, Aymeric           13 CCAQ-CA              1:24.13    1:24.14        
       39.75  1:24.14                                                      
 58 Luyen, T                  14 TMEC-CA              1:22.10    1:24.19        
       39.91  1:24.19                                                      
 59 Salas, Jacob              13 UN-15-CA             1:24.33    1:24.28        
       38.88  1:24.28                                                      
 60 Tran, Don                 13 NOVA-CA              1:23.68    1:24.47        
       40.67  1:24.47                                                      
 61 Lee, Patrick              13 NOVA-CA              1:21.44    1:24.58        
       39.86  1:24.58                                                      
 62 Le-Pedroza, Joaquin       14 NOVA-CA              1:23.11    1:24.69        
       39.89  1:24.69                                                      
 63 Do, Bryce                 14 AZOT-CA              1:19.44    1:24.70        
       38.67  1:24.70                                                      
 64 Frater, Leighton          14 FSON-CA              1:23.32    1:25.00        
       40.24  1:25.00                                                      
 65 Loo, Kanoa                13 AZOT-CA              1:22.39    1:25.41        
       39.55  1:25.41                                                      
 66 Rodriguez, Javier         14 AZOT-CA              1:19.84    1:25.61        
       40.65  1:25.61                                                      
 67 Hamamoto, Josh            14 NOVA-CA              1:20.77    1:25.69        
       40.16  1:25.69                                                      
 68 Nakagawa, Derek           14 GWSC-CA              1:22.37    1:25.95        
       39.78  1:25.95                                                      
 69 Haynes, Bradon            14 MESA-CA              1:23.36    1:26.20        
       40.97  1:26.20                                                      
 70 Siriban, Jarred           14 FSON-CA              1:24.77    1:26.22        
       40.51  1:26.22                                                      
 71 Nguyen, Nicholas          14 SPLA-CA              1:24.45    1:27.25        
       41.39  1:27.25                                                      
 72 Nelson, Gavin             13 SCAL-CA              1:23.71    1:29.17        
       40.77  1:29.17                                                      
 -- Gilbert, Ryan             14 GWSC-CA              1:21.05         DQ        
       38.43       DQ                                                      
 -- Zinn, Tona                13 SCAL-CA              1:13.88         DQ        
       34.20       DQ                                                      
 -- Chieng, Ethan             14 GWSC-CA              1:19.71        DFS        
 
Boys 13-14 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Championships
  1 Morris, Mason             14 RSD-SI               1:00.23      59.36        
       27.78    59.36                                                      
  2 Cho, Joshua               14 PCS-UT               1:00.41      59.64        
       28.25    59.64                                                      
  3 Navarro, Andrew           14 BLUE-CA              1:01.30    1:00.11        
       28.57  1:00.11                                                      
  4 Kim, Jason                14 NOVA-CA              1:03.72    1:00.88        
       28.29  1:00.88                                                      
  5 Lou, Brian                14 AZOT-CA              1:01.05    1:01.19        
       28.60  1:01.19                                                      
  6 Ng, Caedon                14 NOVA-CA              1:02.88    1:01.66        
       29.10  1:01.66                                                      
  7 Babaian, Michael          14 TCC-CA               1:03.07    1:02.30        
       28.91  1:02.30                                                      
  8 Lait, Casey               14 GWSC-CA              1:03.46    1:03.07        
       29.95  1:03.07                                                      
Cosolations
  9 Hoang, Alan               14 SET-CA               1:03.89    1:03.35        
       29.67  1:03.35                                                      
 10 Kondo, Touma              14 NOVA-CA              1:04.03    1:03.50        
       30.10  1:03.50                                                      
 11 Gilbert, Ryan             14 GWSC-CA              1:05.22    1:03.79        
       29.65  1:03.79                                                      
 12 Wenger, Jacque            13 RSD-SI               1:05.24    1:04.13        
       30.16  1:04.13                                                      
 13 Rodriguez, Javier         14 AZOT-CA              1:05.77    1:04.52        
       30.41  1:04.52                                                      
 14 Chang, Joseph             14 RSD-SI               1:05.80    1:05.57        
       30.53  1:05.57                                                      
 15 Wong, Kyle                13 RSD-SI               1:06.28    1:06.77        
       31.10  1:06.77                                                      
 16 Loi, Kyle                 13 GWSC-CA              1:06.03    1:06.93        
       32.19  1:06.93                                                      
 
Boys 13-14 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Morris, Mason             14 RSD-SI               1:00.59    1:00.23     q  
       28.24  1:00.23                                                      
  2 Cho, Joshua               14 PCS-UT               1:03.26    1:00.41     q  
       28.51  1:00.41                                                      
  3 Lou, Brian                14 AZOT-CA              1:00.83    1:01.05     q  
       28.64  1:01.05                                                      
  4 Navarro, Andrew           14 BLUE-CA              1:01.61    1:01.30     q  
       28.88  1:01.30                                                      
  5 Ng, Caedon                14 NOVA-CA              1:02.66    1:02.88     q  
       29.31  1:02.88                                                      
  6 Babaian, Michael          14 TCC-CA               1:05.10    1:03.07     q  
       29.04  1:03.07                                                      
  7 Lait, Casey               14 GWSC-CA              1:04.47    1:03.46     q  
       29.25  1:03.46                                                      
  8 Kim, Jason                14 NOVA-CA              1:02.96    1:03.72     q  
       29.12  1:03.72                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Hoang, Alan               14 SET-CA               1:03.38    1:03.89     q  
       29.90  1:03.89                                                      
 10 Kondo, Touma              14 NOVA-CA              1:04.81    1:04.03     q  
       30.12  1:04.03                                                      
 11 Gilbert, Ryan             14 GWSC-CA              1:06.23    1:05.22     q  
       30.51  1:05.22                                                      
 12 Wenger, Jacque            13 RSD-SI               1:08.24    1:05.24     q  
       30.78  1:05.24                                                      
 13 Rodriguez, Javier         14 AZOT-CA              1:06.53    1:05.77     q  
       30.99  1:05.77                                                      
 14 Chang, Joseph             14 RSD-SI               1:07.24    1:05.80     q  
       30.91  1:05.80                                                      
 15 Stevens, Jack             14 COTO-CA              1:09.58    1:05.82     q  
       30.77  1:05.82                                                      
 16 Loi, Kyle                 13 GWSC-CA              1:07.71    1:06.03     q  
       31.00  1:06.03                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Wong, Kyle                13 RSD-SI               1:08.43    1:06.28        
       31.82  1:06.28                                                      
 18 Cho, Ben                  13 AZOT-CA              1:08.43    1:06.92        
       30.79  1:06.92                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Hopper, Mitchell          13 TDPS-OR              1:08.10    1:06.95        
       31.09  1:06.95                                                      
 20 Vinh, Matthew             13 TMEC-CA              1:09.79    1:07.41        
       30.83  1:07.41                                                      
 21 Disorbo, Joseph           14 BLUE-CA              1:09.29    1:07.48        
       31.72  1:07.48                                                      
 22 Amancio, Dylan            13 CCAQ-CA              1:08.04    1:07.49        
       31.68  1:07.49                                                      
 23 Elseifi, Youssef          14 SCAL-CA              1:08.08    1:07.93        
       31.50  1:07.93                                                      
 24 Curiel, Gabe              14 SET-CA               1:09.00    1:08.18        
       31.42  1:08.18                                                      
 25 Delaney, Cormac           14 MESA-CA              1:09.19    1:08.19        
       32.36  1:08.19                                                      
 26 Saeedi, Nicholas          14 NOVA-CA              1:09.41    1:08.33        
       31.28  1:08.33                                                      
 27 Bayan, Ivan               14 LKWD-CA              1:10.04    1:08.50        
       32.04  1:08.50                                                      
 28 Lee, Dylan                14 NOVA-CA              1:07.80    1:08.70        
       31.63  1:08.70                                                      
 29 Liu, Victor               14 UN-09-CA             1:09.27    1:08.74        
       32.23  1:08.74                                                      
 30 Santos, Marcos            14 TCC-CA               1:10.14    1:08.85        
       31.51  1:08.85                                                      
 31 Shaaban, Adam             13 TSM-CA               1:06.22    1:09.06        
       32.20  1:09.06                                                      
 32 Chan, Caleb               13 NOVA-CA              1:09.85    1:09.09        
       32.16  1:09.09                                                      
 33 Wingo, Cade               14 RST-CA               1:10.18    1:09.45        
       31.53  1:09.45                                                      
 34 Olquin, Nicholas          13 UN-07-CA             1:10.47    1:09.74        
       31.61  1:09.74                                                      
 35 Morrison, Owen            14 NOVA-CA              1:10.37    1:10.22        
       31.63  1:10.22                                                      
 36 Shalhoub, Mark            13 YST-CA               1:10.22    1:11.12        
       33.50  1:11.12                                                      
 37 Valdez, Eduardo           14 EAST-CA              1:09.28    1:11.31        
       32.46  1:11.31                                                      
 38 LeDet, Tyler              14 FSON-CA              1:11.34    1:11.58        
       31.83  1:11.58                                                      
 39 Hong, Kevin               13 NOVA-CA              1:10.92    1:11.74        
       33.05  1:11.74                                                      
 40 Joson, Joshua             13 LKWD-CA              1:10.70    1:11.93        
       33.90  1:11.93                                                      
 41 Do, William               14 RST-CA               1:10.90    1:11.98        
       30.95  1:11.98                                                      
 42 Luyen, T                  14 TMEC-CA              1:11.24    1:12.09        
       33.24  1:12.09                                                      
 43 Oliveira, Gabriel         13 LKWD-CA              1:11.44    1:12.57        
       34.12  1:12.57                                                      
 44 Parrott, Nicolas          13 TMEC-CA              1:10.96    1:12.75        
       33.31  1:12.75                                                      
 45 Valdivia, Rayne           13 RST-CA               1:11.18    1:13.04        
       33.75  1:13.04                                                      
 45 Nakagawa, Derek           14 GWSC-CA              1:07.88    1:13.04        
       31.84  1:13.04                                                      
 47 Swenke, Ethan             14 MESA-CA              1:09.03    1:13.10        
       33.25  1:13.10                                                      
 
Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Championships
  1 Zinn, Tona                13 SCAL-CA              2:16.29    2:16.31        
       29.07  1:03.74  1:43.97  2:16.31                                    
  2 Lou, Brian                14 AZOT-CA              2:19.94    2:16.68        
       28.74  1:05.07  1:45.15  2:16.68                                    
  3 Kondo, Touma              14 NOVA-CA              2:20.90    2:16.75        
       29.68  1:06.42  1:45.28  2:16.75                                    
  4 Dillon, Maximus           13 TMEC-CA              2:17.48    2:17.44        
       29.57  1:05.77  1:45.63  2:17.44                                    
  5 Dugas, Yuma               14 RSD-SI               2:19.30    2:19.30        
       28.09  1:04.28  1:47.90  2:19.30                                    
  6 Morris, Mason             14 RSD-SI               2:21.50    2:22.46        
       29.85  1:06.73  1:50.86  2:22.46                                    
  7 Wilson, Aidan             14 MESA-CA              2:22.79    2:23.39        
       31.13  1:08.24  1:50.88  2:23.39                                    
  8 Jang, Patrick             14 FSON-CA              2:21.86    2:23.91        
       30.88  1:09.31  1:51.19  2:23.91                                    
Cosolations
  9 Dinarte, Marco            14 TCC-CA               2:23.76    2:21.54        
       30.66  1:08.94  1:49.94  2:21.54                                    
 10 Lee, Timothy              13 SCAL-CA              2:26.67    2:25.39        
       31.47  1:10.47  1:53.07  2:25.39                                    
 11 Pai, Justin               14 SACA-CA              2:26.84    2:25.50        
       31.52  1:09.46  1:52.84  2:25.50                                    
 12 Wyett, Elijah             13 BLUE-CA              2:24.97    2:25.56        
       32.60  1:10.36  1:53.71  2:25.56                                    
 13 Koga, James               14 JCCW-CA              2:27.39    2:27.03        
       31.64  1:09.43  1:54.07  2:27.03                                    
 14 Lo, Andrew                14 AZOT-CA              2:29.04    2:27.50        
       31.11  1:09.44  1:52.46  2:27.50                                    
 15 Kim, Jason                14 NOVA-CA              2:25.25    2:27.58        
       30.41  1:10.82  1:55.46  2:27.58                                    
 16 Marquez, Tomas            13 LKWD-CA              2:29.76    2:28.34        
       31.72  1:09.94  1:55.17  2:28.34                                    
 
Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Zinn, Tona                13 SCAL-CA              2:20.26    2:16.29     q  
       29.82  1:05.05  1:44.51  2:16.29                                    
  2 Dillon, Maximus           13 TMEC-CA              2:19.55    2:17.48     q  
              1:05.04  2:17.48                                             
  3 Dugas, Yuma               14 RSD-SI               2:18.03    2:19.30     q  
              1:05.50  2:19.30                                             
  4 Lou, Brian                14 AZOT-CA              2:18.99    2:19.94     q  
       28.15  1:05.92  1:46.82  2:19.94                                    
  5 Kondo, Touma              14 NOVA-CA              2:22.20    2:20.90     q  
       30.02  1:05.90  1:47.11  2:20.90                                    
  6 Morris, Mason             14 RSD-SI               2:21.24    2:21.50     q  
       29.64  1:06.22  1:49.92  2:21.50                                    
  7 Jang, Patrick             14 FSON-CA              2:21.10    2:21.86     q  
       30.36  1:07.28  1:49.85  2:21.86                                    
  8 Wilson, Aidan             14 MESA-CA              2:30.40    2:22.79     q  
       30.32  1:07.64  1:49.64  2:22.79                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Dinarte, Marco            14 TCC-CA               2:23.87    2:23.76     q  
       30.23  1:09.25  1:50.53  2:23.76                                    
 10 Wyett, Elijah             13 BLUE-CA              2:29.86    2:24.97     q  
       31.94  1:09.18  1:52.46  2:24.97                                    
 11 Kim, Jason                14 NOVA-CA              2:23.23    2:25.25     q  
       30.66  1:08.24  1:52.18  2:25.25                                    
 12 Lee, Timothy              13 SCAL-CA              2:29.70    2:26.67     q  
       31.56  1:10.15  1:53.55  2:26.67                                    
 13 Pai, Justin               14 SACA-CA              2:25.47    2:26.84     q  
       32.66  1:10.59  1:52.17  2:26.84                                    
 14 Koga, James               14 JCCW-CA              2:30.11    2:27.39     q  
       31.68  1:09.49  1:54.11  2:27.39                                    
 15 Lo, Andrew                14 AZOT-CA              2:27.52    2:29.04     q  
       31.12  1:10.70  1:53.55  2:29.04                                    
 16 Marquez, Tomas            13 LKWD-CA              2:38.11    2:29.76     q  
       32.26  1:10.36  1:55.03  2:29.76                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Cho, Ben                  13 AZOT-CA              2:31.49    2:29.88        
       31.34           1:56.55  2:29.88                                    
 18 Saeedi, Nicholas          14 NOVA-CA              2:32.10    2:30.02        
       32.02  1:09.96  1:54.85  2:30.02                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Disorbo, Joseph           14 BLUE-CA              2:33.37    2:30.07        
       32.11  1:12.99  1:57.66  2:30.07                                    
 19 Frater, Leighton          14 FSON-CA              2:36.31    2:30.07        
       31.08  1:09.18  1:54.45  2:30.07                                    
 21 Mah, Jeremy               13 SCAL-CA              2:32.62    2:30.19        
       32.42  1:13.15  1:57.82  2:30.19                                    
 22 Lee, Patrick              13 NOVA-CA              2:32.61    2:31.31        
       31.76  1:14.18  1:58.00  2:31.31                                    
 23 Kling, Joey               13 SCAL-CA              2:30.25    2:31.44        
       33.13  1:11.12  1:56.49  2:31.44                                    
 24 Tang, York                13 NOVA-CA              2:34.72    2:31.47        
       32.66  1:13.36  1:57.87  2:31.47                                    
 25 Yoshizaki, Kai            14 JCCW-CA              2:32.43    2:31.60        
       32.82  1:13.51  1:59.88  2:31.60                                    
 26 Loi, Kyle                 13 GWSC-CA              2:34.75    2:31.81        
       30.55  1:10.69  1:58.49  2:31.81                                    
 27 Waddell, Zachary          13 NOVA-CA              2:36.36    2:32.05        
       34.24  1:15.04  1:58.82  2:32.05                                    
 28 Lee, Dylan                14 NOVA-CA              2:29.47    2:32.18        
       31.13  1:12.46  1:55.89  2:32.18                                    
 29 Rodriguez, Jake           14 DA-CA                2:33.37    2:32.59        
       31.42  1:14.32  1:59.24  2:32.59                                    
 30 Rusnak, Andrew            14 RSD-SI               2:37.96    2:32.63        
       33.04  1:11.89  1:57.66  2:32.63                                    
 31 Aguilar, Francisco        14 MESA-CA              2:36.58    2:32.90        
       33.73  1:16.14  1:57.51  2:32.90                                    
 32 Lee, Kevin                14 NOVA-CA              2:31.72    2:33.34        
       32.40  1:11.38  1:59.77  2:33.34                                    
 33 Li, Enoch                 14 NOVA-CA              2:32.43    2:33.37        
       32.20  1:14.30  1:59.99  2:33.37                                    
 34 Slusiewicz, Ryan          13 NOVA-CA              2:35.71    2:33.58        
       33.80  1:12.65  1:59.64  2:33.58                                    
 35 Siriban, Jarred           14 FSON-CA              2:38.29    2:34.32        
       32.75  1:12.19  1:58.62  2:34.32                                    
 36 Duzman, Ethan             14 SCAL-CA              2:37.71    2:34.37        
       33.88  1:13.58  1:59.56  2:34.37                                    
 37 Yang, Eric                13 RSD-SI               2:37.87    2:34.57        
       34.23  1:13.09  2:00.09  2:34.57                                    
 38 Wong, Kyle                13 JCCW-CA              2:37.22    2:34.71        
       32.48  1:14.52  1:59.63  2:34.71                                    
 39 Kosmal, Ethan             14 TMEC-CA              2:37.75    2:35.23        
       32.86  1:14.21  1:58.93  2:35.23                                    
 40 Wong, Alden               14 NOVA-CA              2:38.44    2:35.44        
       33.38  1:15.57  1:59.70  2:35.44                                    
 41 Joson, Joshua             13 LKWD-CA              2:36.30    2:36.14        
       33.90  1:16.55  2:01.53  2:36.14                                    
 42 Chan, Caleb               13 NOVA-CA              2:35.23    2:36.50        
       34.07  1:16.55  2:02.76  2:36.50                                    
 43 Chen, Henry               14 NOVA-CA              2:32.90    2:36.62        
       33.98  1:15.85  2:00.44  2:36.62                                    
 44 Parrott, Nicolas          13 TMEC-CA              2:37.49    2:37.14        
       32.58  1:12.57  1:59.83  2:37.14                                    
 45 Woolfolk, Calvin          14 SCAL-CA              2:32.21    2:38.02        
       34.99  1:16.72  2:00.08  2:38.02                                    
 46 Schreck, Ayden            13 NOVA-CA              2:35.93    2:38.74        
       34.77  1:15.98  2:02.58  2:38.74                                    
 47 Katzmann, Sean            14 MESA-CA              2:33.98    2:38.77        
       33.39  1:16.55  2:01.25  2:38.77                                    
 48 Luyen, T                  14 TMEC-CA              2:36.92    2:41.98        
       32.32  1:12.52  2:02.29  2:41.98                                    
 -- Delaney, Cormac           14 MESA-CA              2:32.55         DQ        
       31.62  1:13.19  1:59.79       DQ                                    
 -- Gurney, James             14 TSM-CA               2:31.04        DFS        
 
Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rancho San Dieguito-SI  'A'                       1:47.95    1:44.70        
     1) Morris, Mason 14                2) Andrews III, Robbie 14         
     3) Munoz Renteria, Carlos 14       4) Dugas, Yuma 14                 
       26.87    53.45  1:19.55  1:44.70                                    
  2 Irvine Novaquatics-CA  'A'                        1:46.99    1:44.74        
     1) Lee, Kevin 14                   2) Sun, Colman 14                 
     3) Kim, Jason 14                   4) Ng, Caedon 14                  
       26.91    53.66  1:19.16  1:44.74                                    
  3 Aquazot Swim Club-CA  'A'                         1:49.77    1:47.33        
     1) Lou, Brian 14                   2) Rodriguez, Javier 14           
     3) Cho, Ben 13                     4) Do, Bryce 14                   
       25.53    52.76  1:35.57  1:47.33                                    
  4 Socal Aquatics Association-CA  'A'                1:53.04    1:48.12        
     1) Mah, Jeremy 13                  2) Stovner, Avery 13              
     3) Zinn, Tona 13                   4) Lee, Timothy 13                
       26.95    54.41  1:20.94  1:48.12                                    
  5 The Claremont Club-CA  'A'                        1:48.76    1:48.42        
     1) Santos, Marcos 14               2) Wong, Michael 14               
     3) Weis, Mercer 14                 4) Dinarte, Marco 14              
       26.43    53.37  1:21.29  1:48.42                                    
  6 Irvine Novaquatics-CA  'B'                        1:51.71    1:48.62        
     1) Tang, York 13                   2) Hamamoto, Josh 14              
     3) Lee, Dylan 14                   4) Kondo, Touma 14                
       27.34    54.32  1:21.01  1:48.62                                    
  7 Bluefin Aquatics-CA  'A'                          1:50.57    1:49.72        
     1) Wyett, Elijah 13                2) Farkas, Marko 14               
     3) Navarro, Andrew 14              4) Disorbo, Joseph 14             
       28.05    55.58  1:21.74  1:49.72                                    
  8 Temecula Swim Club-CA  'A'                        1:53.87    1:50.32        
     1) Vinh, Matthew 13                2) Kosmal, Ethan 14               
     3) Luyen, T 14                     4) Dillon, Maximus 13             
       27.74    56.36  1:24.55  1:50.32                                    
  9 Golden West Swim Club-CA  'A'                     1:50.57    1:50.48        
     1) Nghi, Ivan 14                   2) Loi, Kyle 13                   
     3) Cross, Kyle 14                  4) Fernandez, Nathan 14           
       26.47    54.36  1:23.72  1:50.48                                    
 10 J C C Waves-CA  'A'                               1:52.77    1:50.89        
     1) Yoshizaki, Kai 14               2) Wong, Kyle 13                  
     3) Tsubota, Troy 14                4) Koga, James 14                 
       26.65    54.77  1:23.39  1:50.89                                    
 11 Irvine Novaquatics-CA  'C'                        1:53.40    1:51.50        
     1) Abdollahi, Evan 14              2) Chen, Henry 14                 
     3) Li, Enoch 14                    4) Lee, Patrick 13                
       28.81    56.58  1:24.01  1:51.50                                    
 12 Lakewood Aquatics-CA  'A'                         1:54.71    1:52.73        
     1) Padilla, Oscar 14               2) Marquez, Tomas 13              
     3) Oliveira, Gabriel 13            4) Cerda, Louis 13                
       28.04    55.60  1:24.60  1:52.73                                    
 13 Fusion Aquatics-CA  'A'                           1:56.61    1:53.20        
     1) Frater, Leighton 14             2) Asbury, Luke 13                
     3) LeDet, Tyler 14                 4) Jang, Patrick 14               
       28.52    57.54  1:26.07  1:53.20                                    
 14 Redlands Swim Team-CA  'A'                        1:56.62    1:53.66        
     1) Wingo, Cade 14                  2) Orellano-Pajulio, Alfred 14    
     3) Valdivia, Rayne 13              4) Do, William 14                 
       27.89    57.33  1:27.12  1:53.66                                    
 15 Socal Aquatics Association-CA  'B'                1:57.00    1:54.39        
     1) Okazaki, Tenma 14               2) Nelson, Gavin 13               
     3) Duzman, Ethan 14                4) Kling, Joey 13                 
       28.23    56.71  1:25.44  1:54.39                                    
 16 Golden West Swim Club-CA  'B'                     1:58.09    1:55.83        
     1) Nguyen, Duy 14                  2) Ham, Kaito 13                  
     3) Gilbert, Ryan 14                4) Nakagawa, Derek 14             
       29.79    59.49  1:27.73  1:55.83                                    
 17 Mesa Aquatics Swimming-CA  'A'                    1:56.47    1:58.86        
     1) Haynes, Bradon 14               2) Katzmann, Sean 14              
     3) Aguilar, Francisco 14           4) Swenke, Ethan 14               
       29.65    58.94  1:29.54  1:58.86                                    
 18 Team Santa Monica-CA  'A'                         1:57.56    2:02.12        
     1) Gurney, James 14                2) Mullins, Nico 13               
     3) Mullins, Sebastian 13           4) Lastimoso, Jan Carlo 13        
       26.78    56.81  1:45.16  2:02.12                                    
 19 The Claremont Club-CA  'B'                        1:57.91    2:02.68        
     1) Bender, Andrew 14               2) Partida, Gerardo 13            
     3) Turner, Zachary 13              4) Tsukuda, Tyler 13              
       28.23    58.35  1:31.04  2:02.68                                    
 20 Mesa Aquatics Swimming-CA  'B'                    2:00.36    2:06.39        
     1) Louviere, Gabriel 13            2) Martilla, Connor 13            
     3) Delaney, Cormac 14              4) Crawford, Tuomas 14            
       31.59  1:02.26  1:31.97  2:06.39                                    
 
Boys 13-14 400 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Socal Aquatics Association-CA  'A'                4:02.20    3:54.12        
     1) Zinn, Tona 13                   2) Lee, Timothy 13                
     3) Stovner, Avery 13               4) Mah, Jeremy 13                 
       27.40    57.74  1:26.04  1:57.29  2:25.69  2:56.00  3:24.08  3:54.12
  2 Aquazot Swim Club-CA  'A'                         4:03.06    3:54.49        
     1) Lou, Brian 14                   2) Rodriguez, Javier 14           
     3) Cho, Ben 13                     4) Do, Bryce 14                   
       27.17    56.88  1:25.31  1:56.58  2:24.51  2:55.47  3:22.94  3:54.49
  3 San Clemente Aquatics-CA  'A'                     3:47.67    3:54.60        
     1) Burress, Spencer 16             2) Bowman, Andrew 15              
     3) Ness, Alexander 16              4) Smith, Jared 17                
       28.05    58.66  1:26.46  1:55.72  2:23.86  2:54.87  3:23.01  3:54.60
  4 The Claremont Club-CA  'A'                        4:00.76    3:57.43        
     1) Wong, Michael 14                2) Dinarte, Marco 14              
     3) Babaian, Michael 14             4) Santos, Marcos 14              
       29.30  1:01.93  1:30.59  2:01.45  2:28.96  2:59.18  3:27.13  3:57.43
  5 Bluefin Aquatics-CA  'A'                          4:01.65    3:57.81        
     1) Navarro, Andrew 14              2) Wyett, Elijah 13               
     3) Farkas, Marko 14                4) Disorbo, Joseph 14             
       28.25    57.52  1:26.30  1:58.34  2:27.22  2:58.29  3:26.89  3:57.81
  6 Irvine Novaquatics-CA  'A'                        3:55.95    3:58.29        
     1) Lee, Kevin 14                   2) Sun, Colman 14                 
     3) Lee, Dylan 14                   4) Kim, Jason 14                  
       28.12    58.39  1:26.30  1:57.88  2:27.42  2:59.48  3:26.83  3:58.29
  7 Temecula Swim Club-CA  'A'                        4:06.27    4:02.43        
     1) Vinh, Matthew 13                2) Kosmal, Ethan 14               
     3) Luyen, T 14                     4) Dillon, Maximus 13             
       28.92    59.85  1:29.38  2:02.17  2:32.42  3:05.34  3:32.12  4:02.43
  8 Irvine Novaquatics-CA  'B'                        4:04.20    4:03.14        
     1) Kondo, Touma 14                 2) Tang, York 13                  
     3) Wong, Alden 14                  4) Li, Enoch 14                   
       28.97  1:00.29  1:29.18  2:00.49  2:29.71  3:01.93  3:30.86  4:03.14
  9 Lakewood Aquatics-CA  'A'                         4:12.56    4:04.82        
     1) Cerda, Louis 13                 2) Padilla, Oscar 14              
     3) Oliveira, Gabriel 13            4) Marquez, Tomas 13              
       29.11  1:00.58  1:29.31  2:02.55  2:32.18  3:04.88  3:33.24  4:04.82
 10 J C C Waves-CA  'A'                               4:07.27    4:04.99        
     1) Koga, James 14                  2) Tsubota, Troy 14               
     3) Wong, Kyle 13                   4) Yoshizaki, Kai 14              
       28.59    59.87  1:28.97  2:01.08  2:31.62  3:05.50  3:33.84  4:04.99
 11 Socal Aquatics Association-CA  'B'                4:19.45    4:05.14        
     1) Elseifi, Youssef 14             2) Duzman, Ethan 14               
     3) Okazaki, Tenma 14               4) Kling, Joey 13                 
       28.61    59.03  1:28.88  2:02.06  2:30.70  3:02.60  3:32.50  4:05.14
 12 Golden West Swim Club-CA  'A'                     4:18.84    4:07.49        
     1) Nghi, Ivan 14                   2) Loi, Kyle 13                   
     3) Gilbert, Ryan 14                4) Fernandez, Nathan 14           
       29.59  1:01.26  1:31.71  2:04.22  2:34.91  3:08.29  3:36.31  4:07.49
 13 Fusion Aquatics-CA  'A'                           4:17.17    4:08.10        
     1) Asbury, Luke 13                 2) Frater, Leighton 14            
     3) Siriban, Jarred 14              4) Jang, Patrick 14               
       30.16  1:02.09  1:31.38  2:04.79  2:34.61  3:07.63  3:36.69  4:08.10
 14 Irvine Novaquatics-CA  'C'                        4:08.33    4:10.20        
     1) Lee, Patrick 13                 2) Schreck, Ayden 13              
     3) Abdollahi, Evan 14              4) Sun, Liyang 14                 
       29.53  1:01.13  1:31.51  2:04.74  2:34.38  3:06.55  3:37.46  4:10.20
 15 Set Swim-CA  'A'                                  4:17.68    4:11.78        
     1) Hoang, Alan 14                  2) Schaefer, Ben 14               
     3) Curiel, Gabe 14                 4) Corliss, Tyler 13              
       27.68    57.56  1:27.35  1:59.86  2:29.75  3:02.71  3:34.27  4:11.78
 16 Redlands Swim Team-CA  'A'                        4:21.01    4:15.73        
     1) Wingo, Cade 14                  2) Orellano-Pajulio, Alfred 14    
     3) Valdivia, Rayne 13              4) Do, William 14                 
       30.70  1:02.30  1:33.04  2:07.55  2:39.71  3:15.54  3:44.07  4:15.73
 17 Mesa Aquatics Swimming-CA  'A'                    4:21.36    4:16.78        
     1) Katzmann, Sean 14               2) Delaney, Cormac 14             
     3) Aguilar, Francisco 14           4) Swenke, Ethan 14               
       30.03  1:02.85  1:33.31  2:06.97  2:37.33  3:11.30  3:42.94  4:16.78
 18 Golden West Swim Club-CA  'B'                     4:18.84    4:27.67        
     1) Miller, Riley 14                2) Nakagawa, Derek 14             
     3) Nguyen, Duy 14                  4) Cross, Kyle 14                 
       30.51  1:05.26  1:36.04  2:10.10  2:43.69  3:22.54  3:53.45  4:27.67
 19 Aquazot Swim Club-CA  'B'                         4:31.48    4:32.88        
     1) Lo, Andrew 14                   2) Botha, Steffen 14              
     3) Chen, Jaden 13                  4) Loo, Kanoa 13                  
       29.46  1:02.46  1:32.28  2:06.21  2:39.50  3:17.22  3:51.98  4:32.88
 20 Mesa Aquatics Swimming-CA  'B'                    4:29.16    4:41.19        
     1) Martilla, Connor 13             2) Haynes, Bradon 14              
     3) Louviere, Gabriel 13            4) Crawford, Tuomas 14            
       31.78  1:07.90  1:39.88  2:21.37  2:50.55  3:26.58  4:41.19         
 -- Irvine Novaquatics-CA  'A'                        3:44.71   X3:59.70        
     1) Trichery, Nico 15               2) Olague, Emiliano 16            
     3) Ferrara, Carson 15              4) Zhu, Felix 15                  
       29.20  1:01.57  1:30.32  2:01.37  2:29.46  3:01.83  3:29.15  3:59.70
 -- Rancho San Dieguito-SI  'A'                       3:52.44         DQ        
     1) Hildesheim, Ethan 14            2) Munoz Renteria, Carlos 14      
     3) Andrews III, Robbie 14          4) Dugas, Yuma 14                 
       28.66    58.72  1:26.16  1:55.76  2:24.42  2:55.69  3:22.48       DQ
 -- Socal Aquatics Association-CA  'C'                4:25.32        DFS        
     1) Hundeby, Anders 14              2) Hodge, Xander 13               
     3) Woolfolk, Calvin 14             4) Nelson, Gavin 13               
 
Boys 13-14 800 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rancho San Dieguito-SI  'A'                       8:24.21    8:30.13        
     1) Munoz Renteria, Carlos 14       2) Dugas, Yuma 14                 
     3) Hildesheim, Ethan 14            4) Morris, Mason 14               
       28.73  1:00.56  1:33.37  2:05.89  2:34.50  3:07.22  3:41.20  4:14.38
     4:43.50  5:16.21  5:50.23  6:23.69  6:53.11  7:24.83  7:57.97  8:30.13
  2 Bluefin Aquatics-CA  'A'                          8:42.26    8:36.17        
     1) Navarro, Andrew 14              2) Farkas, Marko 14               
     3) Wyett, Elijah 13                4) Disorbo, Joseph 14             
       29.56  1:01.66  1:34.49  2:03.82  2:33.66  3:06.41  3:40.61  4:13.21
     4:43.26  5:16.98  5:50.82  6:24.07  6:53.76  7:27.53  8:02.25  8:36.17
  3 Socal Aquatics Association-CA  'A'                8:47.17    8:37.89        
     1) Zinn, Tona 13                   2) Stovner, Avery 13              
     3) Lee, Timothy 13                 4) Kling, Joey 13                 
       29.60  1:01.98  1:34.92  2:07.41  2:36.99  3:09.23  3:42.12  4:15.28
     4:44.91  5:17.98  5:50.49  6:23.51  6:54.04  7:28.46  8:03.39  8:37.89
  4 Irvine Novaquatics-CA  'A'                        8:30.44    8:39.14        
     1) Kim, Jason 14                   2) Kondo, Touma 14                
     3) Lee, Kevin 14                   4) Ng, Caedon 14                  
       29.32  1:02.25  1:38.14  2:14.14  2:43.23  3:15.36  3:48.70  4:22.26
     4:52.42  5:25.84  6:00.43  6:34.01  7:02.25  7:33.76  8:06.68  8:39.14
  5 Golden West Swim Club-CA  'A'                     9:01.63    8:45.17        
     1) Lait, Casey 14                  2) Bailey, Jacob 14               
     3) Loi, Kyle 13                    4) Fernandez, Nathan 14           
       30.10  1:03.40  1:37.63  2:11.62  2:42.02  3:16.52  3:51.98  4:26.12
     4:56.42  5:30.65  6:05.45  6:38.27  7:07.60  7:39.37  8:12.46  8:45.17
  6 Aquazot Swim Club-CA  'A'                         8:57.93    8:48.07        
     1) Lou, Brian 14                   2) Do, Bryce 14                   
     3) Rodriguez, Javier 14            4) Cho, Ben 13                    
       29.57  1:01.93  1:34.42  2:06.10  2:34.08  3:07.06  3:41.57  4:16.51
     4:46.01  5:19.90  5:55.88  6:32.04  7:00.98  7:35.41  8:11.65  8:48.07
  7 Irvine Novaquatics-CA  'B'                        8:48.22    8:53.03        
     1) Abdollahi, Evan 14              2) Lee, Patrick 13                
     3) Sun, Colman 14                  4) Ennen, Brett 13                
       30.39  1:03.53  1:37.94  2:12.29  2:42.00  3:16.00  3:51.73  4:26.31
     4:55.91  5:29.74  6:04.90  6:39.47  7:10.85  7:45.13  8:19.77  8:53.03
  8 Socal Aquatics Association-CA  'B'                9:12.33    8:55.25        
     1) Duzman, Ethan 14                2) Mah, Jeremy 13                 
     3) Hundeby, Anders 14              4) Elseifi, Youssef 14            
       30.92  1:04.41  1:40.19  2:15.92  2:45.55  3:19.13  3:53.13  4:26.35
     4:57.41  5:32.09  6:09.15  6:45.43  7:14.97  7:48.64  8:22.33  8:55.25
  9 Temecula Swim Club-CA  'A'                        9:12.17    8:55.36        
     1) Vinh, Matthew 13                2) Parrott, Nicolas 13            
     3) Kosmal, Ethan 14                4) Dillon, Maximus 13             
       29.49  1:02.64  1:37.32  2:11.56  2:43.33  3:20.42  3:58.80  4:34.23
     5:03.86  5:37.86  6:13.62  6:49.07  7:17.36  7:50.04  8:23.30  8:55.36
 10 Lakewood Aquatics-CA  'A'                         9:05.11    9:02.26        
     1) Marquez, Tomas 13               2) Padilla, Oscar 14              
     3) Bayan, Ivan 14                  4) Cerda, Louis 13                
       30.89  1:04.39  1:39.32  2:13.75  2:43.33  3:17.75  3:55.24  4:30.36
     5:00.65  5:35.25  6:12.70  6:48.71  7:19.09  7:53.05  8:28.26  9:02.26
 11 Fusion Aquatics-CA  'A'                           9:12.03    9:03.98        
     1) Asbury, Luke 13                 2) Siriban, Jarred 14             
     3) Frater, Leighton 14             4) Jang, Patrick 14               
       31.20  1:04.97  1:39.80  2:14.55  2:45.64  3:20.45  3:57.19  4:33.78
              5:38.10  6:14.47  6:49.36  7:20.03  7:54.26  8:30.03  9:03.98
 12 J C C Waves-CA  'A'                               9:11.14    9:21.37        
     1) Koga, James 14                  2) Wong, Kyle 13                  
     3) Horan, Liam 14                  4) Yoshizaki, Kai 14              
       30.30  1:03.63  1:37.36  2:10.67  2:42.35  3:18.08  3:55.44  4:31.90
     5:05.23  5:43.98  6:25.32  7:05.64  7:35.39  8:08.55  8:45.19  9:21.37
 13 Mesa Aquatics Swimming-CA  'A'                    9:28.43    9:35.91        
     1) Katzmann, Sean 14               2) Aguilar, Francisco 14          
     3) Martilla, Connor 13             4) Delaney, Cormac 14             
       30.54  1:05.05  1:41.74  2:20.06  2:53.69  3:31.16  4:07.91  4:45.16
     5:17.62  5:54.73  6:33.86  7:11.41  7:43.10  8:19.61  8:58.45  9:35.91
 
Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rancho San Dieguito-SI  'A'                       4:17.15    1:56.13        
     1) Munoz Renteria, Carlos 14       2) Hildesheim, Ethan 14           
     3) Morris, Mason 14                4) Dugas, Yuma 14                 
       30.70  1:02.92  1:30.77  1:56.13                                    
  2 Irvine Novaquatics-CA  'A'                        4:21.05    1:57.91        
     1) Ng, Caedon 14                   2) Sun, Liyang 14                 
     3) Kim, Jason 14                   4) Lee, Kevin 14                  
       29.80  1:04.25  1:31.81  1:57.91                                    
  3 Golden West Swim Club-CA  'A'                     4:19.21    1:59.17        
     1) Gilbert, Ryan 14                2) Nghi, Ivan 14                  
     3) Loi, Kyle 13                    4) Fernandez, Nathan 14           
       31.71  1:03.23  1:32.61  1:59.17                                    
  4 Aquazot Swim Club-CA  'A'                         4:27.86    1:59.67        
     1) Rodriguez, Javier 14            2) Lo, Andrew 14                  
     3) Lou, Brian 14                   4) Cho, Ben 13                    
       31.57  1:05.81  1:32.69  1:59.67                                    
  5 Bluefin Aquatics-CA  'A'                          4:30.40    2:01.82        
     1) Wyett, Elijah 13                2) Farkas, Marko 14               
     3) Navarro, Andrew 14              4) Disorbo, Joseph 14             
       31.41  1:06.27  1:34.44  2:01.82                                    
  6 The Claremont Club-CA  'A'                        4:37.03    2:02.33        
     1) Weis, Mercer 14                 2) Dinarte, Marco 14              
     3) Wong, Michael 14                4) Santos, Marcos 14              
       32.70  1:07.34  1:36.40  2:02.33                                    
  7 Irvine Novaquatics-CA  'B'                        4:30.95    2:03.37        
     1) Saeedi, Nicholas 14             2) Lee, Dylan 14                  
     3) Kondo, Touma 14                 4) Sun, Colman 14                 
       33.40  1:07.06  1:36.29  2:03.37                                    
  8 J C C Waves-CA  'A'                               4:37.45    2:04.18        
     1) Koga, James 14                  2) Wong, Kyle 13                  
     3) Tsubota, Troy 14                4) Yoshizaki, Kai 14              
       32.20  1:07.42  1:38.06  2:04.18                                    
  9 Temecula Swim Club-CA  'A'                        4:35.04    2:04.49        
     1) Dillon, Maximus 13              2) Matondo, Evean Benito 13       
     3) Parrott, Nicolas 13             4) Vinh, Matthew 13               
       29.76  1:06.13  1:37.07  2:04.49                                    
 10 Socal Aquatics Association-CA  'B'                4:44.00    2:05.15        
     1) Kling, Joey 13                  2) Okazaki, Tenma 14              
     3) Mah, Jeremy 13                  4) Duzman, Ethan 14               
       32.67  1:06.67  1:36.79  2:05.15                                    
 11 Lakewood Aquatics-CA  'A'                         4:45.59    2:05.24        
     1) Marquez, Tomas 13               2) Cerda, Louis 13                
     3) Joson, Joshua 13                4) Padilla, Oscar 14              
       32.58  1:07.33  1:37.90  2:05.24                                    
 12 Irvine Novaquatics-CA  'C'                        4:37.92    2:06.24        
     1) Hamamoto, Josh 14               2) Tang, York 13                  
     3) Chan, Caleb 13                  4) Lee, Patrick 13                
       32.71  1:08.42  1:38.57  2:06.24                                    
 13 Fusion Aquatics-CA  'A'                           5:16.50    2:06.52        
     1) Frater, Leighton 14             2) Jang, Patrick 14               
     3) LeDet, Tyler 14                 4) Asbury, Luke 13                
       31.73  1:05.54  1:37.72  2:06.52                                    
 13 Redlands Swim Team-CA  'A'                        4:44.73    2:06.52        
     1) Wingo, Cade 14                  2) Orellano-Pajulio, Alfred 14    
     3) Valdivia, Rayne 13              4) Do, William 14                 
       31.78  1:08.65  1:40.02  2:06.52                                    
 15 Golden West Swim Club-CA  'B'                     4:46.21    2:12.89        
     1) Cross, Kyle 14                  2) Nguyen, Sean 14                
     3) Nguyen, Duy 14                  4) Ham, Kaito 13                  
       34.57  1:10.23  1:43.42  2:12.89                                    
 16 Mesa Aquatics Swimming-CA  'A'                    4:48.25    2:15.23        
     1) Louviere, Gabriel 13            2) Aguilar, Francisco 14          
     3) Delaney, Cormac 14              4) Haynes, Bradon 14              
       36.35  1:13.70  1:45.98  2:15.23                                    
 17 Team Santa Monica-CA  'A'                         5:16.50    2:16.12        
     1) Mullins, Nico 13                2) Gurney, James 14               
     3) Lastimoso, JanCarlo 13          4) Mullins, Sebastian 13          
       35.32  1:10.27  1:43.27  2:16.12                                    
 18 Mesa Aquatics Swimming-CA  'B'                    5:02.04    2:20.72        
     1) Swenke, Ethan 14                2) Martilla, Connor 13            
     3) Katzmann, Sean 14               4) Crawford, Tuomas 14            
       35.21  1:14.81  1:47.06  2:20.72                                    
 -- The Claremont Club-CA  'B'                        5:00.10         DQ        
     1) Tsukuda, Tyler 13               2) Bender, Andrew 14              
     3) Partida, Gerardo 13             4) Turner, Zachary 13             
       38.63  1:14.49  1:47.02       DQ                                    
 -- Socal Aquatics Association-CA  'A'                4:29.72         DQ        
     1) Elseifi, Youssef 14             2) Zinn, Tona 13                  
     3) Stovner, Avery 13               4) Lee, Timothy 13                
       31.38  1:05.28  1:34.76       DQ                                    
 
Boys 13-14 400 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rancho San Dieguito-SI  'A'                       4:17.15    4:14.08        
     1) Munoz Renteria, Carlos 14       2) Hildesheim, Ethan 14           
     3) Dugas, Yuma 14                  4) Morris, Mason 14               
       31.59  1:04.24  1:38.10  2:16.16  2:44.27  3:16.18  3:43.97  4:14.08
  2 Golden West Swim Club-CA  'A'                     4:19.21    4:14.34        
     1) Lait, Casey 14                  2) Nghi, Ivan 14                  
     3) Gilbert, Ryan 14                4) Fernandez, Nathan 14           
       31.60  1:05.30  1:37.53  2:14.00  2:43.56  3:16.94  3:44.34  4:14.34
  3 Irvine Novaquatics-CA  'A'                        4:21.05    4:16.82        
     1) Ng, Caedon 14                   2) Sun, Liyang 14                 
     3) Kim, Jason 14                   4) Lee, Kevin 14                  
       30.71  1:04.04  1:39.22  2:18.13  2:45.92  3:18.77  3:46.30  4:16.82
  4 Aquazot Swim Club-CA  'A'                         4:27.68    4:21.27        
     1) Rodriguez, Javier 14            2) Lo, Andrew 14                  
     3) Lou, Brian 14                   4) Cho, Ben 13                    
       33.20  1:08.20  1:42.70  2:22.52  2:50.41  3:22.99  3:50.36  4:21.27
  5 Socal Aquatics Association-CA  'A'                4:29.72    4:26.71        
     1) Elseifi, Youssef 14             2) Zinn, Tona 13                  
     3) Stovner, Avery 13               4) Lee, Timothy 13                
       32.85  1:06.39  1:41.32  2:21.94  2:51.84  3:26.95  3:55.33  4:26.71
  6 Irvine Novaquatics-CA  'B'                        4:30.95    4:27.82        
     1) Schreck, Ayden 13               2) Lee, Dylan 14                  
     3) Kondo, Touma 14                 4) Sun, Colman 14                 
       33.62  1:10.33  1:44.99  2:24.20  2:53.46  3:27.77  3:56.57  4:27.82
  7 J C C Waves-CA  'A'                               4:37.45    4:28.64        
     1) Koga, James 14                  2) Wong, Kyle 13                  
     3) Tsubota, Troy 14                4) Yoshizaki, Kai 14              
       33.16  1:08.69  1:44.21  2:24.26  2:55.75  3:31.58  3:58.89  4:28.64
  8 Temecula Swim Club-CA  'A'                        4:35.04    4:32.39        
     1) Dillon, Maximus 13              2) Matondo, Evean Benito 13       
     3) Parrott, Nicolas 13             4) Vinh, Matthew 13               
       31.42  1:04.55  1:41.36  2:21.57  2:53.67  3:32.14  4:00.47  4:32.39
  9 Socal Aquatics Association-CA  'B'                4:44.00    4:33.68        
     1) Kling, Joey 13                  2) Okazaki, Tenma 14              
     3) Mah, Jeremy 13                  4) Duzman, Ethan 14               
       33.23  1:08.74  1:43.31  2:24.02  2:55.27  3:31.94  4:00.77  4:33.68
 10 Fusion Aquatics-CA  'A'                           5:16.50    4:36.38        
     1) Frater, Leighton 14             2) Jang, Patrick 14               
     3) LeDet, Tyler 14                 4) Asbury, Luke 13                
       32.52  1:08.50  1:42.42  2:22.40  2:54.93  3:34.93  4:04.59  4:36.38
 11 Mesa Aquatics Swimming-CA  'A'                    4:48.25    4:49.20        
     1) Louviere, Gabriel 13            2) Aguilar, Francisco 14          
     3) Delaney, Cormac 14              4) Katzmann, Sean 14              
       36.22  1:14.39  1:51.36  2:35.48  3:08.42  3:46.76  4:16.54  4:49.20
 12 Aquazot Swim Club-CA  'B'                         4:50.48    4:49.79        
     1) Hatcher, Ryan 13                2) Tsai, Wesley 14                
     3) Botha, Steffen 14               4) Do, Bryce 14                   
       36.22  1:15.54  1:53.08  2:36.23  3:09.16  3:50.05  4:17.63  4:49.79
 13 Redlands Swim Team-CA  'A'                        4:44.73    4:49.97        
     1) Wingo, Cade 14                  2) Orellano-Pajulio, Alfred 14    
     3) Valdivia, Rayne 13              4) Do, William 14                 
       35.88  1:12.67  1:50.83  2:34.66  3:08.27  3:48.33  4:17.97  4:49.97
 14 Set Swim-CA  'A'                                  4:49.15    4:54.51        
     1) Hoang, Alan 14                  2) Corliss, Tyler 13              
     3) Curiel, Gabe 14                 4) Schaefer, Ben 14               
       33.90  1:09.21  1:52.54  2:43.37  3:14.06  3:52.12  4:22.35  4:54.51
 15 Lakewood Aquatics-CA  'B'                         5:07.74    4:57.38        
     1) Oliveira, Gabriel 13            2) Contreras, Carlos 14           
     3) Joson, Joshua 13                4) Villeda, Andrew 14             
       35.08  1:12.07  1:54.92  2:43.69  3:16.11  3:53.10  4:23.23  4:57.38
 -- Irvine Novaquatics-CA  'C'                        4:37.92   X4:36.03        
     1) Saeedi, Nicholas 14             2) Tang, York 13                  
     3) Chan, Caleb 13                  4) Hamamoto, Josh 14              
       33.59  1:09.83  1:46.44  2:27.62  2:59.48  3:36.99  4:05.41  4:36.03
 -- Bluefin Aquatics-CA  'A'                          4:30.40         DQ        
     1) Wyett, Elijah 13                2) Farkas, Marko 14               
     3) Navarro, Andrew 14              4) Disorbo, Joseph 14             
       33.11  1:07.63  1:42.02  2:23.70  2:52.38  3:26.29  3:54.04       DQ
 -- Elite Aquatics Sports Team-CA  'A'                4:54.46         DQ        
     1) Martin Stratton, Luke 14        2) Thorhaug, Conrad 14            
     3) Valdez, Eduardo 14              4) Tannehill, Sean Connell 14     
       36.89  1:17.45  1:58.16  2:46.90  3:18.66  4:06.25  4:28.07       DQ
 -- Golden West Swim Club-CA  'B'                     4:46.21        DFS        
     1) Cross, Kyle 14                  2) Nguyen, Sean 14                
     3) Nguyen, Duy 14                  4) Loi, Kyle 13                   
 
Boys 11-14 800 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Munoz Renteria, Carlos    14 RSD-SI               9:07.47    9:14.25        
       30.69  1:04.62  1:39.28  2:14.37  2:49.41  3:24.53  3:59.50  4:34.51
     5:09.56  5:44.90  6:20.12  6:55.27  7:30.34  8:05.33  8:40.62  9:14.25
  2 Wenger, Jacque            13 RSD-SI               9:45.35    9:15.46        
       30.86  1:05.65  1:40.73  2:15.63  2:50.81  3:25.80  4:01.34  4:36.39
     5:11.68  5:46.47  6:21.56  6:56.39  7:32.04  8:06.69  8:36.53  9:15.46
  3 Schott, Mitchell          12 NOVA-CA              9:30.11    9:23.45        
       30.59  1:04.10  1:35.43  2:13.68  2:49.03  3:24.60  4:00.69  4:36.75
     5:13.01  5:49.27  6:18.12  7:01.29  7:37.71  8:13.25  8:48.88  9:23.45
  4 Zhu, Owen                 14 UN-08-CA             9:53.86    9:24.05        
       31.85  1:06.24  1:41.82  2:17.78  2:54.27  3:30.55  4:06.47  4:40.92
     5:16.62  5:52.30  6:28.20  7:03.54  7:39.53  8:15.34  8:50.19  9:24.05
  5 Schneider, Justin         12 TMEC-CA              9:03.18    9:24.14        
       29.67  1:03.04  1:37.31  2:12.66  2:48.19  3:23.91  4:00.25  4:36.49
     5:12.75  5:49.29  6:26.17  7:02.34  7:38.40  8:14.06  8:49.83  9:24.14
  6 Asbury, Luke              13 FSON-CA              9:51.01    9:26.66        
       32.30  1:07.25  1:42.50  2:18.11  2:54.10  3:30.06  4:06.38  4:42.05
     5:17.80  5:53.75  6:29.67  7:05.75  7:35.48  8:17.07  8:43.80  9:26.66
  7 Hildesheim, Ethan         14 RSD-SI               9:44.15    9:28.51        
       31.61  1:06.70  1:42.57  2:18.87  2:54.93  3:30.73  4:06.64  4:42.43
     5:17.88  5:53.45  6:29.13  7:04.95  7:41.03  8:17.30  8:53.46  9:28.51
  8 Brunett, Dylan            14 PDSC-CA             10:12.33    9:32.18        
       30.43  1:04.71  1:41.54  2:18.28  2:55.76  3:32.07  4:09.18  4:45.26
     5:22.14  5:58.14  6:34.30  7:10.70  7:47.19  8:22.86  8:57.77  9:32.18
  9 Brophy, Reid              12 BLUE-CA             10:08.69    9:34.42        
       33.23  1:08.72  1:44.79  2:21.32  2:58.04  3:34.51  4:11.08  4:47.76
     5:23.66  6:00.08  6:36.53  7:13.05  7:49.55  8:24.24  8:59.60  9:34.42
 10 Trevino-Lozano, Izaiah    11 FSON-CA              9:48.77    9:39.35        
       32.09  1:07.66  1:44.96  2:21.35  2:58.62  3:35.08  4:11.55  4:48.14
     5:25.19  6:02.11  6:38.19  7:14.77  7:51.52  8:28.02  9:04.18  9:39.35
 11 Sun, Liyang               14 NOVA-CA              9:59.14    9:40.37        
       32.24  1:07.37  1:43.67  2:20.41  2:57.73  3:34.68  4:12.13  4:49.02
     5:26.63  6:02.94  6:40.09  7:16.54  7:53.29  8:29.69  9:06.16  9:40.37
 12 Sanchez, Sebastian        14 TRA-CA              10:29.61    9:40.48        
       32.09  1:07.17  1:43.49  2:20.08  2:56.69  3:33.60  4:10.90  4:47.54
     5:24.22  6:01.68  6:38.51  7:15.30  7:52.73  8:29.29  9:05.70  9:40.48
 13 Olvera, Aymeric           13 CCAQ-CA             10:02.79    9:41.39        
       32.49  1:08.15  1:44.79  2:21.42  2:58.53  3:35.40  4:12.60  4:49.50
     5:26.54  6:03.69  6:40.60  7:17.45  7:53.99  8:30.55  9:06.55  9:41.39
 14 Natale, Christian         14 RSD-SI              10:03.91    9:41.47        
       31.84  1:07.75  1:44.69  2:21.44  2:57.98  3:34.72  4:11.97  4:48.38
     5:25.33  6:02.68  6:39.63  7:16.75  7:53.73  8:30.63  9:06.79  9:41.47
 15 Kharun, Ilya              12 BLUE-CA              9:49.88    9:42.38        
       32.12  1:07.52  1:44.69  2:21.46  2:58.16  3:35.02  4:11.78  4:48.37
     5:25.24  6:02.39  6:39.30  7:16.13  7:52.99  8:30.20  9:06.63  9:42.38
 16 Frater, Liam              11 FSON-CA             10:12.43    9:43.29        
       32.34  1:08.67  1:45.59  2:22.53  2:59.29  3:36.06  4:13.17  4:50.45
     5:27.58  6:04.40  6:41.25  7:18.02  7:54.90  8:31.64  9:08.20  9:43.29
 17 Aguilar, Francisco        14 MESA-CA              9:49.26    9:43.32        
       32.35  1:07.82  1:44.73  2:21.69  2:57.79  3:34.22  4:10.89  4:48.38
     5:25.88  6:02.60  6:40.75  7:18.62  7:55.63  8:33.07  9:08.00  9:43.32
 18 Bailey, Jacob             14 GWSC-CA              9:37.52    9:49.49        
       32.66  1:08.72  1:45.97  2:23.50  3:01.14  3:39.34  4:17.23  4:54.71
     5:32.31  6:09.77  6:47.13  7:24.32  8:00.86  8:37.72  9:14.50  9:49.49
 19 Sway, Colin               13 RSD-SI              10:19.97    9:53.46        
       33.55  1:10.42  1:48.36  2:26.73  3:04.46  3:41.44  4:19.23  4:57.43
     5:35.37  6:12.26  6:50.04  7:27.13  8:04.55  8:41.38  9:17.79  9:53.46
 20 Brunett, Lucas            12 PDSC-CA             10:03.67    9:57.15        
       32.44  1:08.52  1:45.16  2:22.48  2:59.88  3:38.33  4:15.86  4:54.33
     5:32.01  6:10.51  6:49.17  7:27.29  8:05.57  8:42.98  9:20.74  9:57.15
 21 Arias, Joshua             14 PDSC-CA             10:11.82    9:57.44        
     3:03.64  3:42.25  4:20.04  4:58.38  5:36.41           6:52.70         
                                7:31.44  8:08.79  8:45.57  9:22.09  9:57.44
 22 Yang, Eric                13 RSD-SI              10:04.70    9:57.75        
       32.78  1:09.43  1:46.52  2:24.27  3:01.85  3:40.37  4:18.65  4:57.21
     5:35.57  6:13.76  6:51.75  7:30.28  8:07.53  8:45.89  9:23.20  9:57.75
 23 Roeber, Zach              13 SCAT-CA             10:24.59   10:01.13        
       32.96  1:09.58  1:47.60  2:25.19  3:03.74  3:41.98  4:20.82  4:59.20
     5:37.86  6:16.44  6:55.10  7:33.95  8:11.96  8:49.71  9:27.01 10:01.13
 24 Rivers, Cooper            14 UN-12-CA            10:28.51   10:09.55        
       35.65  1:14.59  1:53.68  2:31.59  3:09.88  3:48.46  4:27.19  5:05.78
     5:43.88  6:21.93  7:00.41  7:38.87  8:17.40  8:55.30  9:33.07 10:09.55
 25 Moore, Marcus             12 LKWD-CA             10:23.71   10:09.79        
       33.53  1:10.76  1:48.61  2:26.61  3:04.67  3:42.88  4:20.98  4:59.51
     5:38.36  6:16.73  6:55.71  7:34.43  8:13.82  8:52.69  9:31.81 10:09.79
 26 Cosgrove, Ian             13 RSD-SI              10:25.11   10:11.82        
       33.61  1:11.25  1:48.95  2:27.37  3:06.14  3:45.42  4:24.44  5:03.44
     5:42.27  6:21.38  7:00.02  7:39.33  8:17.31  8:56.31  9:34.91 10:11.82
 27 Duong, Kenneth            13 NOVA-CA             10:12.96   10:16.46        
       32.84  1:09.87  1:48.93  2:27.34  3:00.89  3:45.35  4:22.14  5:03.84
     5:43.12  6:22.40  7:01.85  7:41.11  8:20.76  8:59.94  9:39.59 10:16.46
 28 Martilla, Connor          13 MESA-CA             10:22.95   10:26.95        
       33.65  1:11.23  1:50.10  2:29.03  3:08.93  3:48.45  4:29.02  5:09.30
     5:49.46  6:29.41  7:09.66  7:50.26  8:30.16  9:09.95  9:49.73 10:26.95
 -- Ceranic, Riki             13 NOVA-CA             10:07.26  X10:06.29        
       33.50  1:10.39  1:48.26  2:26.33  3:04.45  3:43.05  4:21.98  5:00.40
     5:39.42  6:17.51  6:56.66  7:34.72  8:13.97  8:52.39  9:30.16 10:06.29
 -- Zhou, Frank               13 NOVA-CA             10:21.22  X10:33.48        
       34.17  1:11.82  1:50.81  2:29.63  3:09.43  3:48.70  4:28.71  5:08.86
     5:49.27  6:30.04  7:11.27  7:52.70  8:33.37  9:13.97  9:54.27 10:33.48
 -- Louviere, Gabriel         13 MESA-CA             10:30.70        DFS        
 
Boys 11-14 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Championships
  1 Dillon, Maximus           13 TMEC-CA              2:17.49    2:15.52        
       31.90  1:05.74  1:41.19  2:15.52                                    
  2 Cho, Joshua               14 PCS-UT               2:20.06    2:15.95        
       31.36  1:05.51  1:41.03  2:15.95                                    
  3 Lait, Casey               14 GWSC-CA              2:19.05    2:16.08        
       32.27  1:06.41  1:41.35  2:16.08                                    
  4 Munoz Renteria, Carlos    14 RSD-SI               2:18.97    2:17.53        
       32.20  1:06.64  1:42.37  2:17.53                                    
  5 Wyett, Elijah             13 BLUE-CA              2:23.74    2:20.96        
       33.68  1:09.84  1:45.77  2:20.96                                    
  6 Jang, Patrick             14 FSON-CA              2:23.51    2:23.94        
       33.54  1:09.99  1:47.45  2:23.94                                    
  7 Wenger, Jacque            13 RSD-SI               2:24.97    2:26.29        
       33.35  1:10.87  1:49.01  2:26.29                                    
  8 Asbury, Luke              13 FSON-CA              2:25.19    2:29.52        
       34.80  1:12.10  1:51.30  2:29.52                                    
Cosolations
  9 Cai, Allen                12 NOVA-CA              2:27.48    2:22.52        
       33.28  1:08.82  1:46.01  2:22.52                                    
 10 Ng, Caedon                14 NOVA-CA              2:25.64    2:22.83        
       34.06  1:10.86  1:48.02  2:22.83                                    
 11 Elseifi, Youssef          14 SCAL-CA              2:25.21    2:23.33        
       33.87  1:10.81  1:47.51  2:23.33                                    
 12 Saeedi, Nicholas          14 NOVA-CA              2:28.65    2:27.35        
       34.11  1:11.20  1:49.62  2:27.35                                    
 13 Kling, Joey               13 SCAL-CA              2:26.72    2:27.64        
       34.63  1:11.94  1:50.56  2:27.64                                    
 14 Zhu, Owen                 14 UN-08-CA             2:27.70    2:29.82        
       34.64  1:12.53  1:51.62  2:29.82                                    
 15 Frater, Leighton          14 FSON-CA              2:27.09    2:30.11        
       34.73  1:13.35  1:52.18  2:30.11                                    
 16 Ennen, Brett              13 NOVA-CA              2:29.63    2:33.55        
       36.01  1:14.14  1:53.95  2:33.55                                    
 
Boys 11-14 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Dillon, Maximus           13 TMEC-CA              2:18.48    2:17.49     q  
       32.60  1:06.89  1:42.74  2:17.49                                    
  2 Munoz Renteria, Carlos    14 RSD-SI               2:20.23    2:18.97     q  
       32.41  1:07.17  1:43.31  2:18.97                                    
  3 Lait, Casey               14 GWSC-CA              2:26.45    2:19.05     q  
       32.36  1:07.77  1:43.89  2:19.05                                    
  4 Cho, Joshua               14 PCS-UT               2:18.11    2:20.06     q  
       31.16  1:05.19  1:42.11  2:20.06                                    
  5 Jang, Patrick             14 FSON-CA              2:26.15    2:23.51     q  
       33.06  1:09.27  1:46.82  2:23.51                                    
  6 Wyett, Elijah             13 BLUE-CA              2:24.90    2:23.74     q  
       34.32  1:10.92  1:47.62  2:23.74                                    
  7 Wenger, Jacque            13 RSD-SI               2:30.55    2:24.97     q  
       33.02  1:10.55  1:48.74  2:24.97                                    
  8 Asbury, Luke              13 FSON-CA              2:33.81    2:25.19     q  
       33.90  1:10.13  1:47.61  2:25.19                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Elseifi, Youssef          14 SCAL-CA              2:29.39    2:25.21     q  
       34.93  1:12.67  1:49.39  2:25.21                                    
 10 Ng, Caedon                14 NOVA-CA              2:23.38    2:25.64     q  
       33.23  1:09.45  1:47.89  2:25.64                                    
 11 Dugas, Yuma               14 RSD-SI               2:30.66    2:25.77     q  
       34.98  1:12.30  1:49.86  2:25.77                                    
 12 Kling, Joey               13 SCAL-CA              2:27.69    2:26.72     q  
       34.60  1:12.35  1:49.90  2:26.72                                    
 13 Frater, Leighton          14 FSON-CA              2:30.69    2:27.09     q  
       32.72  1:09.72  1:48.02  2:27.09                                    
 14 Cai, Allen                12 NOVA-CA              2:24.90    2:27.48     q  
       33.42  1:10.17  1:49.39  2:27.48                                    
 15 Zhu, Owen                 14 UN-08-CA             2:33.20    2:27.70     q  
       34.82  1:10.86  1:49.96  2:27.70                                    
 16 Saeedi, Nicholas          14 NOVA-CA              2:29.12    2:28.65     q  
       35.01  1:12.88  1:50.90  2:28.65                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Ennen, Brett              13 NOVA-CA              2:30.25    2:29.63        
       35.76  1:12.97  1:50.56  2:29.63                                    
 18 Schreck, Ayden            13 NOVA-CA              2:35.10    2:30.64        
       35.73  1:13.51  1:52.57  2:30.64                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Rodriguez, Javier         14 AZOT-CA              2:33.80    2:30.79        
       33.49  1:11.33  1:51.55  2:30.79                                    
 20 Slusiewicz, Ryan          13 NOVA-CA              2:35.25    2:31.71        
       36.50  1:14.82  1:53.71  2:31.71                                    
 21 Abdollahi, Evan           14 NOVA-CA              2:35.22    2:31.87        
       35.72  1:14.25  1:53.21  2:31.87                                    
 22 Lee, Kevin                14 NOVA-CA              2:29.35    2:32.25        
       35.96  1:14.46  1:54.13  2:32.25                                    
 23 Stevens, Jack             14 COTO-CA              2:39.04    2:32.69        
       36.06  1:14.31  1:54.22  2:32.69                                    
 24 LeDet, Tyler              14 FSON-CA              2:40.35    2:33.12        
       35.99  1:15.60  1:54.72  2:33.12                                    
 25 Lo, Andrew                14 AZOT-CA              2:32.14    2:33.53        
       35.08  1:14.21  1:54.31  2:33.53                                    
 26 Do, Bryce                 14 AZOT-CA              2:33.50    2:34.07        
       35.62  1:14.26  1:54.43  2:34.07                                    
 27 Natale, Christian         14 RSD-SI               2:41.21    2:34.66        
       36.68  1:15.59  1:55.47  2:34.66                                    
 28 Siriban, Jarred           14 FSON-CA              2:41.50    2:35.17        
       35.47  1:14.20  1:54.84  2:35.17                                    
 29 Parrott, Nicolas          13 TMEC-CA              2:38.68    2:35.18        
       35.12  1:14.37  1:54.60  2:35.18                                    
 30 Bailey, Jacob             14 GWSC-CA              2:37.67    2:35.30        
       36.06  1:15.45  1:55.12  2:35.30                                    
 31 Chan, Caleb               13 NOVA-CA              2:39.06    2:36.74        
       36.40  1:16.53  1:57.27  2:36.74                                    
 32 Sanchez, Sebastian        14 TRA-CA               2:39.75    2:37.11        
       36.69  1:16.38  1:57.37  2:37.11                                    
 33 Yang, Eric                13 RSD-SI               2:40.35    2:37.34        
       36.47  1:16.38  1:57.76  2:37.34                                    
 34 Cross, Kyle               14 GWSC-CA              2:40.01    2:38.65        
       37.05  1:17.38  1:58.92  2:38.65                                    
 35 Jayant, Anish             13 RSD-SI               2:42.58    2:39.32        
       36.04  1:16.18  1:58.18  2:39.32                                    
 36 Choi, Andrew              14 NOVA-CA              2:38.89    2:39.91        
       37.65  1:18.25  1:59.88  2:39.91                                    
 37 Louviere, Gabriel         13 MESA-CA              2:34.55    2:40.87        
       36.34  1:15.17  1:56.04  2:40.87                                    
 38 Delaney, Cormac           14 MESA-CA              2:39.07    2:41.17        
       37.39  1:17.96  1:59.87  2:41.17                                    
 39 Swenke, Ethan             14 MESA-CA              2:38.26    2:42.08        
       37.73  1:19.02  2:01.19  2:42.08                                    
 40 Liu, Victor               14 UN-09-CA             2:42.45    2:45.07        
       37.91  1:19.08  2:02.12  2:45.07                                    
 41 Katzmann, Sean            14 MESA-CA              2:37.89    2:47.39        
       38.80  1:20.65  2:04.14  2:47.39                                    
 42 Kiet, Troy Zen            13 GWSC-CA              2:40.64    2:47.83        
       38.35  1:21.62  2:04.52  2:47.83                                    
 -- Marquez, Tomas            13 LKWD-CA              2:38.21         DQ        
       34.99  1:13.64  1:53.05       DQ                                    
 
Boys 11-14 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Championships
  1 Hildesheim, Ethan         14 RSD-SI               2:38.26    2:30.90        
       33.74  1:11.35  1:50.54  2:30.90                                    
  2 Lou, Brian                14 AZOT-CA              2:37.82    2:34.17        
       34.71  1:12.81  1:53.25  2:34.17                                    
  3 Kondo, Touma              14 NOVA-CA              2:39.12    2:36.41        
       35.90  1:15.51  1:55.56  2:36.41                                    
  4 Dillon, Maximus           13 TMEC-CA              2:38.74    2:38.31        
       34.24  1:13.20  1:54.80  2:38.31                                    
  5 Dinarte, Marco            14 TCC-CA               2:39.22    2:38.43        
       35.62  1:14.78  1:56.77  2:38.43                                    
  6 Jang, Patrick             14 FSON-CA              2:38.47    2:39.93        
       36.31  1:17.25  1:58.18  2:39.93                                    
  7 Zinn, Tona                13 SCAL-CA              2:40.95    2:40.63        
       35.66  1:15.33  1:57.68  2:40.63                                    
  8 Lo, Andrew                14 AZOT-CA              2:39.91    2:40.64        
       34.84  1:15.01  1:57.25  2:40.64                                    
Cosolations
  9 Sun, Liyang               14 NOVA-CA              2:41.08    2:38.75        
       36.88  1:17.41  1:58.82  2:38.75                                    
 10 Weis, Mercer              14 TCC-CA               2:41.72    2:41.34        
       36.55  1:17.56  1:59.78  2:41.34                                    
 11 Matondo, Evean Benito     13 TMEC-CA              2:45.25    2:42.04        
       36.86  1:18.52  2:00.01  2:42.04                                    
 12 Sun, Colman               14 NOVA-CA              2:43.65    2:42.77        
       37.68  1:18.89  2:00.97  2:42.77                                    
 13 Cerda, Louis              13 LKWD-CA              2:44.42    2:42.96        
       36.79  1:17.95  2:00.53  2:42.96                                    
 14 Lou, Matthew              12 AZOT-CA              2:47.08    2:45.23        
       37.96  1:20.25  2:02.68  2:45.23                                    
 15 Kurosawa, Ricky           12 BLUE-CA              2:46.62    2:46.81        
       38.60  1:21.39  2:04.83  2:46.81                                    
 16 Wilson, Aidan             14 MESA-CA              2:47.13    2:47.62        
       37.78  1:20.25  2:04.21  2:47.62                                    
 
Boys 11-14 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Lou, Brian                14 AZOT-CA              2:33.42    2:37.82     q  
       35.34  1:15.06  1:55.98  2:37.82                                    
  2 Hildesheim, Ethan         14 RSD-SI               2:52.24    2:38.26     q  
       34.95  1:14.51  1:55.77  2:38.26                                    
  3 Jang, Patrick             14 FSON-CA              2:42.08    2:38.47     q  
       55.59  1:17.67  1:58.04  2:38.47                                    
  4 Dillon, Maximus           13 TMEC-CA              2:38.33    2:38.74     q  
       34.53  1:14.33  1:56.00  2:38.74                                    
  5 Kondo, Touma              14 NOVA-CA              2:42.35    2:39.12     q  
       36.10  1:15.96  1:57.17  2:39.12                                    
  6 Dinarte, Marco            14 TCC-CA               2:41.75    2:39.22     q  
       36.16  1:16.16  1:57.59  2:39.22                                    
  7 Lo, Andrew                14 AZOT-CA              2:44.43    2:39.91     q  
       34.80  1:14.89  1:56.81  2:39.91                                    
  8 Zinn, Tona                13 SCAL-CA              2:44.07    2:40.95     q  
       35.66  1:16.20  1:58.50  2:40.95                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Sun, Liyang               14 NOVA-CA              2:42.17    2:41.08     q  
       36.61  1:17.22  1:59.12  2:41.08                                    
 10 Weis, Mercer              14 TCC-CA               2:49.13    2:41.72     q  
       36.31  1:17.82  1:59.58  2:41.72                                    
 11 Sun, Colman               14 NOVA-CA              2:46.69    2:43.65     q  
       37.35  1:18.93  2:02.12  2:43.65                                    
 12 Cerda, Louis              13 LKWD-CA              2:53.90    2:44.42     q  
       36.77  1:18.56  2:01.90  2:44.42                                    
 13 Matondo, Evean Benito     13 TMEC-CA              2:47.97    2:45.25     q  
       37.41  1:19.61  2:02.24  2:45.25                                    
 14 Kurosawa, Ricky           12 BLUE-CA              2:46.76    2:46.62     q  
       38.01  1:22.31  2:04.69  2:46.62                                    
 15 Lou, Matthew              12 AZOT-CA              2:48.96    2:47.08     q  
       37.38  1:19.69  2:03.69  2:47.08                                    
 16 Wilson, Aidan             14 MESA-CA              2:47.03    2:47.13     q  
       37.24  1:20.06  2:03.83  2:47.13                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Chang, Joseph             14 RSD-SI               2:53.21    2:47.21        
       36.53  1:18.04  2:02.05  2:47.21                                    
 18 Shih, Kyle                12 GWSC-CA              2:50.70    2:48.61        
       37.62           2:04.64  2:48.61                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Woolfolk, Calvin          14 SCAL-CA              2:44.78    2:48.98        
       38.67  1:22.03  2:07.20  2:48.98                                    
 20 Andrews III, Robbie       14 RSD-SI               2:54.89    2:49.06        
       38.76  1:22.50  2:07.74  2:49.06                                    
 21 Wong, Kyle                13 JCCW-CA              2:49.81    2:49.29        
       37.39  1:20.59  2:04.81  2:49.29                                    
 22 Pai, Justin               14 SACA-CA              2:44.30    2:49.51        
       36.85           2:04.97  2:49.51                                    
 23 Lee, Dylan                14 NOVA-CA              2:47.78    2:50.03        
       36.53  1:19.81  2:04.99  2:50.03                                    
 24 Gilbert, Ryan             14 GWSC-CA              2:59.34    2:50.45        
       39.08  1:23.18  2:07.15  2:50.45                                    
 25 Lee, Timothy              13 SCAL-CA              2:52.48    2:50.75        
       38.63  1:23.15  2:07.78  2:50.75                                    
 26 Cross, Kyle               14 GWSC-CA              2:57.59    2:51.36        
       39.36  1:22.72  2:07.87  2:51.36                                    
 27 Aguilar, Francisco        14 MESA-CA              2:49.15    2:51.42        
       38.01  1:21.46  2:06.18  2:51.42                                    
 28 Tang, York                13 NOVA-CA              2:54.72    2:51.45        
       38.01  1:21.95  2:06.52  2:51.45                                    
 29 Wong, Alden               14 NOVA-CA              2:57.40    2:51.71        
       38.33  1:21.39  2:06.44  2:51.71                                    
 30 Macias, Lorenzo           14 DA-CA                2:54.60    2:52.05        
       37.41  1:21.10  2:06.84  2:52.05                                    
 31 Joson, Joshua             13 LKWD-CA              2:56.18    2:52.09        
       39.41  1:24.60  2:10.37  2:52.09                                    
 32 Brophy, Reid              12 BLUE-CA              2:47.62    2:52.40        
       40.62  1:23.44  2:07.24  2:52.40                                    
 33 Chieng, Ethan             14 GWSC-CA              2:48.23    2:52.58        
       38.25  1:21.95  2:08.22  2:52.58                                    
 34 Farkas, Marko             14 BLUE-CA              2:50.35    2:54.03        
       38.70  1:22.87  2:08.37  2:54.03                                    
 35 Lee, Patrick              13 NOVA-CA              2:57.13    2:54.28        
       39.42  1:23.35  2:09.17  2:54.28                                    
 36 Witting, Luke             12 AZOT-CA              2:57.32    2:54.40        
       39.18           2:08.90  2:54.40                                    
 37 Mah, Jeremy               13 SCAL-CA              2:58.90    2:54.47        
       39.69  1:23.99  2:09.20  2:54.47                                    
 38 Bayan, Ivan               14 LKWD-CA              2:52.58    2:54.59        
       38.88  1:23.96  2:09.21  2:54.59                                    
 39 Yoshizaki, Kai            14 JCCW-CA              2:54.48    2:55.16        
       38.64  1:22.83  2:09.29  2:55.16                                    
 40 Frater, Leighton          14 FSON-CA              3:03.09    2:56.44        
       38.94  1:23.52  2:09.52  2:56.44                                    
 41 Siriban, Evan             12 FSON-CA              2:57.63    2:56.72        
       39.53  1:24.42  2:10.16  2:56.72                                    
 42 Barrosa, Lucas            14 NOVA-CA              2:58.19    2:57.01        
       39.04  1:23.50  2:09.97  2:57.01                                    
 43 Kling, Joey               13 SCAL-CA              2:56.64    2:57.24        
       40.71           2:11.98  2:57.24                                    
 44 Duzman, Ethan             14 SCAL-CA              2:59.67    2:57.26        
       38.98  1:24.28  2:10.42  2:57.26                                    
 45 Miller, Riley             14 GWSC-CA              2:56.08    2:57.37        
       38.89  1:24.75  2:10.04  2:57.37                                    
 46 Zhuo, Kevin               13 PAC-SI               2:53.56    2:57.79        
       40.26  1:24.78  2:10.17  2:57.79                                    
 47 Wang, Eric                13 TMEC-CA              2:59.79    2:58.03        
       40.20  1:26.94  2:12.52  2:58.03                                    
 48 Oliveira, Gabriel         13 LKWD-CA              3:02.39    2:59.21        
       40.93  1:26.13  2:13.35  2:59.21                                    
 49 Tran, Don                 13 NOVA-CA              2:55.77    2:59.24        
       41.96  1:27.65  2:13.98  2:59.24                                    
 50 Botha, Steffen            14 AZOT-CA              2:56.94    3:00.06        
       40.06  1:25.93  2:13.47  3:00.06                                    
 51 Siriban, Jarred           14 FSON-CA              3:00.63    3:00.56        
       40.39  1:25.89  2:12.56  3:00.56                                    
 52 Sidhu, Aaron              13 SCAL-CA              2:55.79    3:01.28        
       41.40  1:27.75  2:14.65  3:01.28                                    
 53 Lai, Grant                13 NOVA-CA              3:03.13    3:01.76        
       41.04  1:27.32  2:14.88  3:01.76                                    
 54 Katzmann, Sean            14 MESA-CA              2:53.10    3:01.77        
       40.96  1:25.97  2:13.24  3:01.77                                    
 55 Vuong, Tyler              13 NOVA-CA              3:02.84    3:01.83        
       41.38  1:28.90  2:15.96  3:01.83                                    
 56 Martilla, Connor          13 MESA-CA              3:01.92    3:02.26        
       41.30  1:27.38  2:14.52  3:02.26                                    
 57 Rusnak, Andrew            14 RSD-SI               2:59.45    3:02.34        
       41.84  1:28.32  2:15.46  3:02.34                                    
 58 Goyette, Cole             13 HILL-CA              3:00.34    3:03.37        
       41.98  1:29.05  2:16.33  3:03.37                                    
 59 Zhu, Eric                 12 NOVA-CA              2:58.44    3:03.42        
       39.68  1:26.71  2:15.22  3:03.42                                    
 60 Parrott, Nicolas          13 TMEC-CA              3:01.17    3:04.30        
       40.54  1:26.79  2:15.00  3:04.30                                    
 61 Orellano-Pajulio, Alfred  14 RST-CA               3:00.23    3:05.38        
       41.74  1:27.21  2:15.33  3:05.38                                    
 62 Cernich, Kai              13 NOVA-CA              3:00.76    3:05.93        
       42.19  1:30.54  2:20.22  3:05.93                                    
 63 Haynes, Bradon            14 MESA-CA              3:03.44    3:12.56        
       42.03  1:30.82  2:21.85  3:12.56                                    
 -- Duong, Kenneth            13 NOVA-CA              2:57.03         DQ        
       39.61  1:25.79  2:12.76       DQ                                    
 
Boys 11-14 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Championships
  1 Dugas, Yuma               14 RSD-SI               2:11.16    2:10.15        
       28.77  1:01.66  1:35.90  2:10.15                                    
  2 Navarro, Andrew           14 BLUE-CA              2:20.28    2:13.94        
       30.41  1:03.77  1:38.63  2:13.94                                    
  3 Zinn, Tona                13 SCAL-CA              2:18.96    2:16.62        
       30.53  1:04.56  1:40.04  2:16.62                                    
  4 Kondo, Touma              14 NOVA-CA              2:19.12    2:17.15        
       31.04  1:05.58  1:41.24  2:17.15                                    
  5 Stovner, Avery            13 SCAL-CA              2:21.77    2:19.22        
       31.31  1:06.09  1:42.60  2:19.22                                    
  6 Cho, Joshua               14 PCS-UT               2:20.40    2:19.43        
       30.66  1:06.20  1:43.00  2:19.43                                    
  7 Babaian, Michael          14 TCC-CA               2:21.97    2:21.34        
       31.20  1:07.31  1:44.51  2:21.34                                    
  8 Dillon, Maximus           13 TMEC-CA              2:22.26    2:22.58        
       30.84  1:06.83  1:44.68  2:22.58                                    
Cosolations
  9 Kim, Jason                14 NOVA-CA              2:30.07    2:20.15        
       30.87  1:07.09  1:42.80  2:20.15                                    
 10 Stevens, Jack             14 COTO-CA              2:30.79    2:24.12        
       31.95  1:09.18  1:46.42  2:24.12                                    
 11 Hoang, Alan               14 SET-CA               2:26.15    2:24.90        
       32.35  1:09.04  1:47.64  2:24.90                                    
 12 Kharun, Ilya              12 BLUE-CA              2:30.23    2:27.20        
       32.82  1:09.68  1:48.92  2:27.20                                    
 13 Grulke, Nick              12 NOVA-CA              2:29.70    2:28.17        
       32.06  1:09.44  1:48.37  2:28.17                                    
 14 Asbury, Luke              13 FSON-CA              2:30.38    2:28.61        
       32.64  1:09.93  1:48.99  2:28.61                                    
 15 Trevino-Lozano, Izaiah    11 FSON-CA              2:28.47    2:30.13        
       33.89  1:11.68  1:51.33  2:30.13                                    
 -- Amancio, Dylan            13 CCAQ-CA              2:31.42        DFS        
 
Boys 11-14 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Dugas, Yuma               14 RSD-SI               2:11.52    2:11.16     q  
       29.23  1:02.47  1:37.05  2:11.16                                    
  2 Zinn, Tona                13 SCAL-CA              2:25.86    2:18.96     q  
       31.66  1:07.45  1:43.47  2:18.96                                    
  3 Morris, Mason             14 RSD-SI               2:13.64    2:19.08     q  
       30.94  1:05.84  1:42.60  2:19.08                                    
  4 Kondo, Touma              14 NOVA-CA              2:22.50    2:19.12     q  
       31.26  1:06.32  1:42.34  2:19.12                                    
  5 Navarro, Andrew           14 BLUE-CA              2:16.25    2:20.28     q  
       30.82  1:06.62  1:43.67  2:20.28                                    
  6 Cho, Joshua               14 PCS-UT               2:17.99    2:20.40     q  
       30.03  1:04.16  1:41.65  2:20.40                                    
  7 Stovner, Avery            13 SCAL-CA              2:31.54    2:21.77     q  
       31.73  1:06.85  1:44.59  2:21.77                                    
  8 Babaian, Michael          14 TCC-CA               2:32.59    2:21.97     q  
       31.33  1:06.63  1:43.89  2:21.97                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Dillon, Maximus           13 TMEC-CA              2:22.88    2:22.26     q  
       30.41           1:43.52  2:22.26                                    
 10 Hoang, Alan               14 SET-CA               2:24.73    2:26.15     q  
       32.19  1:09.18  1:47.86  2:26.15                                    
 11 Trevino-Lozano, Izaiah    11 FSON-CA              2:33.81    2:28.47     q  
       33.85  1:11.33  1:49.97  2:28.47                                    
 12 Grulke, Nick              12 NOVA-CA              2:30.81    2:29.70     q  
       31.84  1:08.98  1:48.56  2:29.70                                    
 13 Wong, Kyle                13 RSD-SI               2:41.11    2:29.94     q  
       33.48  1:11.23  1:49.94  2:29.94                                    
 14 Kim, Jason                14 NOVA-CA              2:28.36    2:30.07     q  
       31.76  1:08.41  1:49.08  2:30.07                                    
 15 Kharun, Ilya              12 BLUE-CA              2:38.77    2:30.23     q  
       32.50  1:11.13  1:51.31  2:30.23                                    
 16 Asbury, Luke              13 FSON-CA              2:41.13    2:30.38     q  
       32.76  1:10.14  1:49.88  2:30.38                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Shields, Grant            14 RSD-SI               2:39.19    2:30.57        
       33.84  1:12.89  1:51.94  2:30.57                                    
 18 Stevens, Jack             14 COTO-CA              2:31.85    2:30.79        
       31.69  1:08.73  1:49.68  2:30.79                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Amancio, Dylan            13 CCAQ-CA              2:27.90    2:31.42        
       33.81  1:11.64  1:51.48  2:31.42                                    
 20 Li, Enoch                 14 NOVA-CA              2:29.75    2:31.99        
       33.91  1:12.32  1:52.21  2:31.99                                    
 21 Liu, Cassidy              14 PAC-SI               2:28.52    2:32.22        
       32.04  1:09.40  1:50.27  2:32.22                                    
 22 Weis, Mercer              14 TCC-CA               2:34.59    2:32.35        
       32.87  1:11.69  1:52.35  2:32.35                                    
 23 Saeedi, Nicholas          14 NOVA-CA              2:34.11    2:34.21        
       33.97  1:13.04  1:52.67  2:34.21                                    
 24 Liu, Victor               14 UN-09-CA             2:36.54    2:34.38        
       32.72  1:09.21  1:49.97  2:34.38                                    
 25 Tsubota, Troy             14 JCCW-CA              2:32.61    2:34.46        
       31.68  1:09.66  1:51.37  2:34.46                                    
 26 Hellickson, Austin        14 RSD-SI               2:33.32    2:34.76        
       34.28  1:12.62  1:53.44  2:34.76                                    
 27 Lou, Matthew              12 AZOT-CA              2:32.44    2:34.94        
       32.67  1:11.01  1:52.71  2:34.94                                    
 28 Rivers, Cooper            14 UN-12-CA             2:45.67    2:37.86        
              1:15.55  1:56.92  2:37.86                                    
 29 Hopper, Mitchell          13 TDPS-OR              2:40.06    2:38.29        
       33.78  1:13.44  1:55.33  2:38.29                                    
 30 Valdivia, Rayne           13 RST-CA               2:42.24    2:39.09        
       33.74  1:14.29  1:56.32  2:39.09                                    
 31 Joson, Joshua             13 LKWD-CA              2:41.36    2:40.41        
       35.36  1:17.48  2:00.34  2:40.41                                    
 32 Bayan, Ivan               14 LKWD-CA              2:45.28    2:40.98        
       34.15  1:15.31  1:59.24  2:40.98                                    
 33 Silva, Lucas              13 RSD-SI               2:46.41    2:41.83        
       34.51  1:15.13  1:58.13  2:41.83                                    
 34 Hong, Kevin               13 NOVA-CA              2:44.54    2:41.89        
       36.86  1:18.49  2:01.36  2:41.89                                    
 35 Sumino, Cole              12 NOVA-CA              2:45.79    2:42.43        
       34.59  1:16.69  1:59.64  2:42.43                                    
 36 Oliveira, Gabriel         13 LKWD-CA              2:42.25    2:42.58        
       35.71  1:17.62  2:01.06  2:42.58                                    
 37 Slusiewicz, Ryan          13 NOVA-CA              2:43.04    2:42.90        
       35.93  1:18.14  2:00.12  2:42.90                                    
 38 Lough, Max                11 TCC-CA               2:46.75    2:43.30        
       36.92  1:19.60  2:02.39  2:43.30                                    
 39 Sway, Colin               13 RSD-SI               2:44.96    2:44.85        
       35.89  1:18.19  2:01.58  2:44.85                                    
 40 Wong, Michael             14 TCC-CA               2:46.68    2:45.04        
       31.98  1:11.50  1:56.75  2:45.04                                    
 41 Gonzalez, Antoni          14 RSD-SI               2:40.35    2:45.58        
       36.90  1:16.69  2:00.16  2:45.58                                    
 42 Ouyeung, Ethan            12 AZOT-CA              2:46.76    2:48.48        
       35.23  1:17.72  2:02.45  2:48.48                                    
 43 Orellano-Pajulio, Alfred  14 RST-CA               2:44.68    2:48.76        
       37.29  1:19.29  2:03.35  2:48.76                                    
 44 Kim, Jun                  14 SACA-CA              2:43.77    2:51.91        
       36.81  1:21.16  2:07.59  2:51.91                                    
 -- Delaney, Cormac           14 MESA-CA              2:39.46         DQ        
       33.17  1:12.17  1:53.74       DQ                                    
 
Boys 11-14 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Championships
  1 Kondo, Touma              14 NOVA-CA              4:56.34    4:51.53        
       30.33  1:04.51  1:43.48  2:22.10  3:03.12  3:44.22  4:17.86  4:51.53
  2 Navarro, Andrew           14 BLUE-CA              5:01.08    4:53.17        
       30.69  1:05.76  1:45.51  2:24.52  3:07.76  3:51.58  4:23.03  4:53.17
  3 Munoz Renteria, Carlos    14 RSD-SI               4:57.39    4:53.86        
       30.41  1:04.91  1:42.90  2:18.94  3:03.18  3:48.13  4:21.90  4:53.86
  4 Cho, Joshua               14 PCS-UT               5:00.20    4:53.88        
       29.90  1:04.96  1:43.41  2:21.34  3:05.39  3:49.34  4:21.63  4:53.88
  5 Dillon, Maximus           13 TMEC-CA              4:57.71    4:55.17        
       30.32  1:05.78  1:44.85  2:22.58  3:05.32  3:48.89  4:22.73  4:55.17
  6 Morris, Mason             14 RSD-SI               4:56.08    4:56.06        
       29.63  1:03.04  1:41.44  2:19.66  3:04.38  3:49.81  4:23.09  4:56.06
  7 Zinn, Tona                13 SCAL-CA              4:59.51    5:00.39        
       30.64  1:05.74  1:44.90  2:23.92  3:07.34  3:51.99  4:26.38  5:00.39
  8 Stovner, Avery            13 SCAL-CA              5:02.33    5:02.44        
       31.58  1:05.67  1:45.31  2:24.79  3:09.02  3:54.73  4:28.83  5:02.44
Cosolations
  9 Nghi, Ivan                14 GWSC-CA              5:07.07    4:58.03        
       29.37  1:03.58  1:43.82  2:22.68  3:04.94  3:47.44  4:23.36  4:58.03
 10 Jang, Patrick             14 FSON-CA              5:06.39    5:03.55        
       31.49  1:07.69  1:48.01  2:28.03  3:11.87  3:56.50  4:31.65  5:03.55
 11 Wenger, Jacque            13 RSD-SI               5:06.61    5:04.14        
       31.27  1:07.79  1:46.50  2:25.59  3:11.11  3:57.20  4:31.12  5:04.14
 12 Liu, Cassidy              14 PAC-SI               5:09.03    5:04.52        
       31.99  1:08.89  1:49.42  2:30.33  3:14.35  3:58.71  4:32.97  5:04.52
 13 Weis, Mercer              14 TCC-CA               5:12.37    5:11.19        
       31.96  1:09.99  1:51.16  2:32.61  3:15.96  4:00.32  4:36.51  5:11.19
 14 Hellickson, Austin        14 RSD-SI               5:13.89    5:16.87        
       33.23  1:10.96  1:51.68  2:33.36  3:17.84  4:03.24  4:40.70  5:16.87
 15 Abdollahi, Evan           14 NOVA-CA              5:14.77    5:17.41        
       34.28  1:14.58  1:54.54  2:34.36  3:20.93  4:08.19  4:43.05  5:17.41
 16 Lo, Andrew                14 AZOT-CA              5:15.10    5:18.40        
       32.90  1:12.03  1:53.69  2:35.14  3:19.94  4:04.91  4:42.57  5:18.40
 
Boys 11-14 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Morris, Mason             14 RSD-SI               4:56.22    4:56.08     q  
       29.94  1:04.24  1:43.08  2:20.95  3:06.10  3:50.96  4:24.20  4:56.08
  2 Kondo, Touma              14 NOVA-CA              5:03.74    4:56.34     q  
       31.09  1:06.38  1:45.56  2:24.65  3:05.85  3:47.47  4:22.39  4:56.34
  3 Munoz Renteria, Carlos    14 RSD-SI               5:04.31    4:57.39     q  
       31.16  1:06.14  1:43.92  2:19.95  3:05.18  3:49.64  4:24.63  4:57.39
  4 Dillon, Maximus           13 TMEC-CA              4:58.51    4:57.71     q  
       30.28  1:05.82  1:44.71  2:22.25  3:05.04  3:49.24  4:24.01  4:57.71
  5 Zinn, Tona                13 SCAL-CA              5:02.76    4:59.51     q  
       31.55  1:06.78  1:47.07  2:25.26  3:07.78  3:51.82  4:25.92  4:59.51
  6 Cho, Joshua               14 PCS-UT               4:57.40    5:00.20     q  
       30.82  1:06.07  1:45.41  2:23.88  3:09.43  3:54.96  4:28.31  5:00.20
  7 Navarro, Andrew           14 BLUE-CA              5:01.08    5:01.08     q  
       30.59  1:06.59  1:48.02  2:28.10  3:13.30  3:58.60  4:30.29  5:01.08
  8 Stovner, Avery            13 SCAL-CA              5:09.14    5:02.33     q  
       30.96  1:06.18  1:46.74  2:25.55  3:09.88  3:54.58  4:29.40  5:02.33
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Jang, Patrick             14 FSON-CA              5:04.89    5:06.39     q  
       31.75  1:08.83  1:49.65  2:29.44  3:12.58  3:57.49  4:32.68  5:06.39
 10 Wenger, Jacque            13 RSD-SI               5:14.58    5:06.61     q  
       32.32  1:09.41  1:49.20  2:27.98  3:13.88  3:59.77  4:34.37  5:06.61
 11 Nghi, Ivan                14 GWSC-CA              5:00.96    5:07.07     q  
       29.63  1:04.53  1:46.83  2:26.54  3:11.51  3:56.34  4:31.11  5:07.07
 12 Liu, Cassidy              14 PAC-SI               5:10.50    5:09.03     q  
       31.80  1:08.22  1:47.76  2:27.69  3:12.15  3:57.75  4:34.02  5:09.03
 13 Weis, Mercer              14 TCC-CA               5:18.45    5:12.37     q  
       32.18  1:10.50  1:52.13  2:33.21  3:16.54  4:01.31  4:37.75  5:12.37
 14 Hellickson, Austin        14 RSD-SI               5:15.67    5:13.89     q  
       33.36  1:11.07  1:52.86  2:34.40  3:17.31  4:01.99  4:39.00  5:13.89
 15 Abdollahi, Evan           14 NOVA-CA              5:20.55    5:14.77     q  
       34.90  1:15.15  1:55.19  2:35.16  3:20.92  4:06.88  4:41.56  5:14.77
 16 Lo, Andrew                14 AZOT-CA              5:20.95    5:15.10     q  
       31.90  1:10.48  1:52.00  2:32.41  3:16.64  4:01.74  5:15.10         
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Kling, Joey               13 SCAL-CA              5:20.77    5:15.44        
       35.28  1:15.80  1:55.69  2:33.85  3:19.23  4:05.14  4:41.01  5:15.44
 18 Shaaban, Adam             13 TSM-CA               5:16.60    5:15.61        
       32.84  1:09.68  1:51.73  2:34.17  3:20.45  4:06.82  4:41.79  5:15.61
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Sun, Liyang               14 NOVA-CA              5:23.89    5:15.83        
       34.85  1:14.37  1:56.79  2:38.83  3:20.72  4:03.39  4:40.97  5:15.83
 20 Koga, James               14 JCCW-CA              5:22.36    5:15.85        
       32.74  1:11.34  1:53.58  2:34.05  3:20.35  4:07.40  4:42.28  5:15.85
 21 Brophy, Reid              12 BLUE-CA              5:29.47    5:16.42        
       33.45  1:10.40  1:52.70  2:33.45  3:16.45  4:02.51  4:39.78  5:16.42
 22 Saeedi, Nicholas          14 NOVA-CA              5:19.45    5:17.87        
       33.90  1:12.99  1:52.51  2:32.65  3:17.65  4:03.62  4:40.95  5:17.87
 23 Rodriguez, Jake           14 DA-CA                5:20.57    5:18.86        
       31.72  1:09.28  1:53.22  2:35.58  3:21.56  4:08.64  4:44.35  5:18.86
 24 Waddell, Zachary          13 NOVA-CA              5:24.04    5:19.84        
       35.07  1:15.60  1:58.08  2:39.36  3:24.76  4:10.80  4:46.05  5:19.84
 25 Marquez, Tomas            13 LKWD-CA              5:16.69    5:21.24        
       33.34  1:11.20  1:52.95  2:34.67  3:21.60  4:10.30  4:46.51  5:21.24
 26 Zhu, Owen                 14 UN-08-CA             5:21.40    5:24.52        
       36.23  1:17.03  1:55.96  2:34.56  3:22.02  4:11.27  4:48.87  5:24.52
 27 Aguilar, Francisco        14 MESA-CA              5:20.19    5:24.77        
       32.28  1:11.05  1:55.95  2:38.68  3:21.96  4:08.88  4:47.97  5:24.77
 28 Slusiewicz, Ryan          13 NOVA-CA              5:28.95    5:26.31        
       35.02  1:16.15  1:56.98  2:36.71  3:25.82  4:15.82  4:51.03  5:26.31
 29 Shields, Grant            14 RSD-SI               5:37.27    5:27.19        
       32.76  1:11.89  1:54.57  2:36.41  3:26.77  4:17.01  4:53.07  5:27.19
 30 Amancio, Dylan            13 CCAQ-CA              5:28.22    5:27.57        
       33.47  1:11.98  1:54.83  2:37.27  3:25.64  4:14.85  4:50.99  5:27.57
 31 Woolfolk, Calvin          14 SCAL-CA              5:21.32    5:27.99        
       35.64  1:17.92  2:01.14  2:44.68  3:26.92  4:10.74  4:51.09  5:27.99
 32 Oliveira, Gabriel         13 LKWD-CA              5:34.21    5:28.10        
       34.83  1:15.02  1:58.53  2:41.14  3:27.50  4:15.59  4:52.27  5:28.10
 33 Chan, Caleb               13 NOVA-CA              5:39.14    5:29.79        
       34.92  1:15.26  1:58.13  2:40.30  3:28.32  4:17.48  4:53.86  5:29.79
 34 Delaney, Cormac           14 MESA-CA              5:35.63    5:30.32        
       32.93  1:10.50  1:54.43  2:38.15  3:26.06  4:16.10  4:54.36  5:30.32
 35 Joson, Joshua             13 LKWD-CA              5:34.17    5:31.35        
       34.20  1:15.40           2:45.69  3:31.19  4:19.23  4:57.09  5:31.35
 36 Siriban, Jarred           14 FSON-CA              5:36.89    5:31.54        
       34.27  1:17.26  2:01.19  2:44.58  3:29.91  4:17.42  4:55.22  5:31.54
 37 Paisley, Timo             13 SCAT-CA              5:31.60    5:31.79        
       35.91  1:17.56  2:00.09  2:41.95  3:33.37  4:22.08  4:57.42  5:31.79
 38 Benjamin, Aiden           12 RSD-SI               5:35.31    5:32.20        
       35.20  1:17.16  1:59.76  2:41.68  3:30.34  4:20.38  4:57.13  5:32.20
 39 Schreck, Ayden            13 NOVA-CA              5:36.68    5:32.24        
       34.60  1:14.51  1:57.19  2:39.86  3:29.13  4:18.50  4:56.68  5:32.24
 40 Parrott, Nicolas          13 TMEC-CA              5:39.92    5:33.25        
       33.46  1:12.99  1:56.79  2:38.92  3:27.39  4:17.77  4:56.62  5:33.25
 41 Hong, Kevin               13 NOVA-CA              5:40.70    5:33.59        
       34.36  1:14.38  1:57.48  2:40.64  3:29.06  4:19.11  4:58.03  5:33.59
 42 Sun, Colman               14 NOVA-CA              5:38.02    5:34.75        
       34.80  1:16.51  2:02.92  2:47.97  3:34.39  4:21.24  4:58.67  5:34.75
 43 Cernich, Kai              13 NOVA-CA              5:34.70    5:43.86        
       37.53  1:22.45  2:05.65  2:47.32  3:37.62  4:28.42  5:06.89  5:43.86
 -- Katzmann, Sean            14 MESA-CA              5:27.99         DQ        
       34.70  1:17.12  2:01.99  2:47.38  3:34.23  4:23.58  5:04.85       DQ
 -- Yang, Eric                13 RSD-SI               5:31.09         DQ        
       34.42  1:14.61  1:55.74  2:35.82  3:24.72  4:14.05  4:51.06       DQ
 -- Loy, Lukas                14 RSD-SI               5:26.54         DQ        
       33.45  1:13.57  1:55.03  2:35.52  3:20.73  4:08.10  4:45.75       DQ
 -- Wyett, Elijah             13 BLUE-CA              5:14.99         DQ        
       32.65  1:10.34  1:49.79  2:28.82  3:14.00  3:59.92  4:34.28       DQ
 -- Disorbo, Joseph           14 BLUE-CA              5:33.58         DQ        
       33.30  1:13.27  1:56.59  2:39.82  3:27.06  4:15.18  4:50.81       DQ
 
Boys 15 & Over 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Championships
  1 Slusiewicz, Sean          15 NOVA-CA                24.42      23.81        
  2 Lou, Shawn                16 NOVA-CA                24.39      24.49        
  3 Hitchens, Hunter          17 NOVA-CA                24.59      24.52        
  4 Ward, Jake                17 DA-CA                  24.70      24.77        
  5 Su, Arnold                15 NOVA-CA                24.83      24.96        
  6 Schlegel, Jan             17 SSS-GU                 24.63      25.08        
  7 Halphide, Nicholas        17 SCAL-CA                24.71      25.14        
  8 Adrian, Spencer           16 TDPS-OR                25.34      25.37        
Cosolations
  9 Ingram, Hunter            16 NOVA-CA                25.62      25.53        
  9 De Vera, Elijah           15 FSON-CA                25.36      25.53        
 11 Stef, Christian           16 NOVA-CA                25.70      25.55        
 12 Smith, Tanner             16 DA-CA                  25.60      25.70        
 13 Sim, HwaMin               16 NOVA-CA                25.69      25.82        
 14 Mao, Lawrence             16 UN-13-CA               25.69      25.88        
 15 Bernhardt, Bryce          16 NOVA-CA                25.53      25.98        
 16 Gotsch, Kai               17 NCA-SI                 25.63      26.00        
 
Boys 15 & Over 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Lou, Shawn                16 NOVA-CA                24.73      24.39     q  
  2 Slusiewicz, Sean          15 NOVA-CA                23.84      24.42     q  
  3 Hitchens, Hunter          17 NOVA-CA                24.76      24.59     q  
  4 Schlegel, Jan             17 SSS-GU                 24.87      24.63     q  
  5 Ward, Jake                17 DA-CA                  24.84      24.70     q  
  6 Halphide, Nicholas        17 SCAL-CA                24.46      24.71     q  
  7 Su, Arnold                15 NOVA-CA                24.89      24.83     q  
  8 Adrian, Spencer           16 TDPS-OR                25.47      25.34     q  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 De Vera, Elijah           15 FSON-CA                26.08      25.36     q  
 10 Bernhardt, Bryce          16 NOVA-CA                25.75      25.53     q  
 11 Smith, Tanner             16 DA-CA                  25.81      25.60     q  
 12 Ingram, Hunter            16 NOVA-CA                25.11      25.62     q  
 13 Gotsch, Kai               17 NCA-SI                 25.42      25.63     q  
 14 Mao, Lawrence             16 UN-13-CA               25.56      25.69     q  
 14 Sim, HwaMin               16 NOVA-CA                25.12      25.69     q  
 16 Stef, Christian           16 NOVA-CA                25.34      25.70     q  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Yen, Derrick              16 NOVA-CA                25.60      25.75        
 18 Dissem, Sofiane           16 RST-CA                 25.61      25.76        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Precie, Daniel            17 RST-CA                 26.08      25.77        
 20 Chow, Sennen              16 MESA-CA                25.55      25.78        
 21 Thelwell, Zachary         17 MESA-CA                25.32      25.81        
 21 Wong, Kyle                15 EAST-CA                25.51      25.81        
 23 Shenkin, Zachary          17 UN-10-CA               26.20      25.84        
 24 Workman, Eric             15 RSD-SI                 26.56      25.86        
 25 Stovner, Colin            16 SCAL-CA                25.43      25.94        
 26 Williams, Eli             17 MESA-CA                24.90      26.00        
 27 Furniss, Quinn            16 SCAL-CA                25.21      26.04        
 28 Co, Zach                  17 EAST-CA                25.93      26.08        
 29 Falcon, Dominic           16 NOVA-CA                26.79      26.09        
 30 Wong, Patrick             17 JCCW-CA                25.59      26.10        
 31 Zhu, Felix                15 NOVA-CA                26.21      26.11        
 32 Duport, Makai             17 SSS-GU                 26.32      26.16        
 32 Lennertz, Mateo           15 TDPS-OR                25.83      26.16        
 34 Pozdnyakov, Phil          15 RSD-SI                 25.51      26.17        
 35 Arellano, Christian       16 FSON-CA                26.38      26.18        
 36 Nellis, Brandon           17 BLUE-CA                26.22      26.23        
 37 Louviere, Henderson       15 MESA-CA                26.50      26.25        
 37 Maksimaitis, Matas        15 BLUE-CA                26.41      26.25        
 39 Gao, Sean                 15 NOVA-CA                26.60      26.28        
 40 Koyama, Kaito             16 RSD-SI                 26.36      26.31        
 41 Brown, Maxwell            15 NCA-SI                 26.78      26.35        
 42 Polakoff, Taras           18 AZOT-CA                26.03      26.37        
 43 Holton, Stuart            15 NOVA-CA                25.56      26.44        
 44 Ness, Alexander           16 SCAT-CA                26.19      26.50        
 45 Huang, Wallace            15 TCC-CA                 26.43      26.52        
 46 Chung, Ryan               16 SCAL-CA                26.80      26.57        
 47 Bowman, Andrew            15 SCAT-CA                26.28      26.59        
 48 Schlegel, Erik            16 SSS-GU                 26.30      26.61        
 49 Nelson, Chase             15 SCAL-CA                26.74      26.64        
 50 Nghi, Brandon             15 GWSC-CA                26.56      26.65        
 51 Rios, Gabriel             15 LKWD-CA                26.49      26.69        
 52 Heaston, Drew             15 EAST-CA                26.43      26.76        
 53 Asuncion-Duong, Aiden     16 UN-08-CA               26.78      26.83        
 54 Hartwell, Adam            15 MESA-CA                25.86      26.88        
 55 Doan, Joshua              16 SCAL-CA                26.67      26.93        
 55 Pham, Austin              15 CCAQ-CA                26.40      26.93        
 57 Choi, Darrel              16 AZOT-CA                26.77      26.99        
 58 Bista, Yughe              15 NOVA-CA                26.27      27.00        
 59 Lewis, Ricky              16 SET-CA                 26.61      27.06        
 60 Chan, Samuel              15 NOVA-CA                26.27      27.07        
 61 Smith, Jared              17 SCAT-CA                26.21      27.10        
 62 Nasu, Jaden               16 SCAL-CA                26.78      27.18        
 63 Henry, Colten             17 NCA-SI                 26.21      27.27        
 -- Talley, Quentin           19 UN-10-CA               24.44     X24.99        
 -- Carlson, Matthew          17 SCAL-CA                25.06         NS        
 
Boys 15 & Over 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Championships
  1 Hitchens, Hunter          17 NOVA-CA                53.48      52.22        
       25.29    52.22                                                      
  2 Slusiewicz, Sean          15 NOVA-CA                54.42      52.57        
       25.31    52.57                                                      
  3 Lou, Shawn                16 NOVA-CA                54.21      52.86        
       26.16    52.86                                                      
  4 Munoz, Gabriel            17 NOVA-CA                54.23      53.30        
       25.94    53.30                                                      
  5 Blevins-Boor, Ben         18 NOVA-CA                53.94      53.47        
       25.90    53.47                                                      
  6 Su, Arnold                15 NOVA-CA                53.89      53.48        
       25.35    53.48                                                      
  7 Halphide, Nicholas        17 SCAL-CA                54.36      53.86        
       25.55    53.86                                                      
  8 Mykkanen, Christopher     16 NOVA-CA                54.13      53.88        
       26.35    53.88                                                      
Cosolations
  9 Ingram, Hunter            16 NOVA-CA                55.35      53.44        
       26.19    53.44                                                      
 10 Stef, Christian           16 NOVA-CA                55.07      54.45        
       26.57    54.45                                                      
 11 Blitz, Jordan             17 PAC-SI                 54.83      54.54        
       26.71    54.54                                                      
 12 Smith, Tanner             16 DA-CA                  55.07      54.71        
       26.52    54.71                                                      
 13 Tu, Kevin                 16 NOVA-CA                55.42      54.79        
       26.72    54.79                                                      
 14 Gotsch, Kai               17 NCA-SI                 55.50      54.91        
       26.69    54.91                                                      
 15 He, Joshua                16 RSD-SI                 55.62      54.98        
       26.66    54.98                                                      
 16 Ward, Jake                17 DA-CA                  55.12      55.12        
       26.54    55.12                                                      
 
Boys 15 & Over 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Kao, Owen                 17 NOVA-CA                52.46      52.91     q  
       25.52    52.91                                                      
  2 Hitchens, Hunter          17 NOVA-CA                53.04      53.48     q  
       25.96    53.48                                                      
  3 Su, Arnold                15 NOVA-CA                54.03      53.89     q  
       25.75    53.89                                                      
  4 Blevins-Boor, Ben         18 NOVA-CA                52.65      53.94     q  
       26.36    53.94                                                      
  5 Mykkanen, Christopher     16 NOVA-CA                54.71      54.13     q  
  6 Lou, Shawn                16 NOVA-CA                54.33      54.21     q  
       27.15    54.21                                                      
  7 Munoz, Gabriel            17 NOVA-CA                53.83      54.23     q  
       26.44    54.23                                                      
  8 Halphide, Nicholas        17 SCAL-CA                51.73      54.36     q  
       26.16    54.36                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Slusiewicz, Sean          15 NOVA-CA                53.27      54.42     q  
       26.00    54.42                                                      
 10 Blitz, Jordan             17 PAC-SI                 55.08      54.83     q  
       26.34    54.83                                                      
 11 Smith, Tanner             16 DA-CA                  56.07      55.07     q  
       26.67    55.07                                                      
 11 Stef, Christian           16 NOVA-CA                54.69      55.07     q  
       26.68    55.07                                                      
 13 Ward, Jake                17 DA-CA                  56.11      55.12     q  
       26.22    55.12                                                      
 14 Ingram, Hunter            16 NOVA-CA                52.82      55.35     q  
       27.27    55.35                                                      
 15 Tu, Kevin                 16 NOVA-CA                57.41      55.42     q  
       26.81    55.42                                                      
 16 Leonard, Sam              16 GWSC-CA                55.83      55.46     q  
       26.69    55.46                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Gotsch, Kai               17 NCA-SI                 56.02      55.50        
       26.48    55.50                                                      
 18 Ding, Nick                17 NOVA-CA                55.78      55.59        
       27.03    55.59                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 He, Joshua                16 RSD-SI                 55.73      55.62        
       26.91    55.62                                                      
 20 Shenkin, Zachary          17 UN-10-CA               54.52      55.64        
       26.45    55.64                                                      
 21 Adrian, Spencer           16 TDPS-OR                55.69      55.76        
       27.28    55.76                                                      
 22 Falcon, Dominic           16 NOVA-CA                56.80      55.78        
       27.02    55.78                                                      
 23 Stovner, Colin            16 SCAL-CA                57.72      55.92        
       26.10    55.92                                                      
 24 Pang, Aaron               17 NOVA-CA                56.53      55.93        
       27.21    55.93                                                      
 24 De Vera, Elijah           15 FSON-CA                55.53      55.93        
       27.15    55.93                                                      
 26 Duenas, Benji             17 FSON-CA                56.35      56.04        
       27.07    56.04                                                      
 27 Wong, Kyle                15 EAST-CA                56.23      56.09        
       27.06    56.09                                                      
 28 Zhu, Felix                15 NOVA-CA                57.59      56.17        
       27.40    56.17                                                      
 29 Schlegel, Jan             17 SSS-GU                 55.11      56.37        
       27.06    56.37                                                      
 30 Sim, HwaMin               16 NOVA-CA                55.28      56.42        
       27.30    56.42                                                      
 31 Bernhardt, Bryce          16 NOVA-CA                55.21      56.60        
       26.74    56.60                                                      
 31 Wythes, George            15 RSD-SI                 57.41      56.60        
       27.35    56.60                                                      
 33 Abdollahi, Ryan           15 NOVA-CA                56.65      56.72        
       28.19    56.72                                                      
 34 Maksimaitis, Matas        15 BLUE-CA                56.72      56.81        
       27.19    56.81                                                      
 35 Lennertz, Mateo           15 TDPS-OR                57.25      56.83        
       27.72    56.83                                                      
 36 Huang, Wallace            15 TCC-CA                 56.63      56.88        
       27.03    56.88                                                      
 37 Workman, Eric             15 RSD-SI                 57.56      56.92        
       27.02    56.92                                                      
 38 Gao, Sean                 15 NOVA-CA                57.78      56.94        
       27.21    56.94                                                      
 39 Bletcher, Eric            17 TCC-CA                 57.48      56.95        
       27.35    56.95                                                      
 40 Palguta, Matthew          16 NCA-SI                 56.13      57.06        
       27.49    57.06                                                      
 41 Gamaley, Andrew           17 TMEC-CA                54.87      57.08        
       27.38    57.08                                                      
 42 Koyama, Kaito             16 RSD-SI                 56.27      57.18        
       27.60    57.18                                                      
 43 Blair, Aidan              15 GWSC-CA                56.51      57.19        
       27.71    57.19                                                      
 44 Arellano, Christian       16 FSON-CA                57.49      57.30        
       27.65    57.30                                                      
 45 Bilbrey, James            18 MESA-CA                56.50      57.39        
       28.19    57.39                                                      
 46 Precie, Daniel            17 RST-CA                 56.68      57.41        
       27.37    57.41                                                      
 47 Castro, Cameron           16 LKWD-CA                58.06      57.44        
 48 Duport, Makai             17 SSS-GU                 55.47      57.55        
       27.46    57.55                                                      
 49 Matos, Vince              15 SCAL-CA                58.03      57.57        
       28.02    57.57                                                      
 50 Townsend, Timothy         16 NOVA-CA                55.98      57.61        
       26.93    57.61                                                      
 51 Woodsum, Kenneth          15 NOVA-CA                56.51      57.62        
       27.52    57.62                                                      
 52 Huang, Vincent            16 SSS-GU                 56.88      57.65        
       27.81    57.65                                                      
 53 Pozdnyakov, Phil          15 RSD-SI                 57.79      57.83        
       26.76    57.83                                                      
 54 Chung, Ryan               16 SCAL-CA                57.48      57.84        
       27.91    57.84                                                      
 55 Co, Zach                  17 EAST-CA                58.14      57.92        
       28.29    57.92                                                      
 56 Lewis, Ricky              16 SET-CA                 57.10      57.98        
       28.15    57.98                                                      
 57 Furniss, Quinn            16 SCAL-CA                57.76      58.08        
       27.99    58.08                                                      
 58 Bloor, Daniel             16 SCAL-CA                57.64      58.20        
       28.25    58.20                                                      
 59 Rios, Gabriel             15 LKWD-CA                57.89      58.30        
       27.72    58.30                                                      
 60 Heaston, Drew             15 EAST-CA                57.39      58.48        
       27.99    58.48                                                      
 61 Doan, Joshua              16 SCAL-CA                57.92      58.61        
       28.60    58.61                                                      
 62 Nellis, Brandon           17 BLUE-CA                57.69      58.64        
       28.71    58.64                                                      
 63 Leech, Sean               16 SCAL-CA                57.81      58.65        
       27.83    58.65                                                      
 64 Asuncion-Duong, Aiden     16 UN-08-CA               57.07      58.70        
       27.83    58.70                                                      
 65 Weissig, Joseph           16 SCAL-CA                57.66      58.89        
       27.64    58.89                                                      
 66 Liang, Justin             15 UN-18-SI               57.73      59.03        
       28.05    59.03                                                      
 67 Polivka, Alesh            16 NOVA-CA                57.61      59.58        
       28.10    59.58                                                      
 67 Xu, Michael               16 PAC-SI                 57.78      59.58        
       28.42    59.58                                                      
 69 Brown, Maxwell            15 NCA-SI                 57.04      59.65        
       28.06    59.65                                                      
 70 Dalija, Marcus            17 GWSC-CA                57.86      59.74        
       28.25    59.74                                                      
 71 Ness, Alexander           16 SCAT-CA                56.93      59.75        
       28.39    59.75                                                      
 72 Smith, Jared              17 SCAT-CA                57.05      59.79        
       28.17    59.79                                                      
 73 Goudie, Matthew           16 SCAT-CA                57.50      59.83        
       28.83    59.83                                                      
 74 Thelwell, Zachary         17 MESA-CA                55.51    1:00.26        
       28.11  1:00.26                                                      
 75 Hartwell, Adam            15 MESA-CA                57.13    1:00.47        
       27.93  1:00.47                                                      
 76 Bista, Yughe              15 NOVA-CA                57.21    1:00.63        
       29.06  1:00.63                                                      
 77 Wong, Patrick             17 JCCW-CA                56.55    1:01.11        
       28.55  1:01.11                                                      
 -- Talley, Quentin           19 UN-10-CA               52.80     X54.43        
       26.19    54.43                                                      
 -- Mao, Lawrence             16 UN-13-CA               55.65     X56.05        
       26.74    56.05                                                      
 -- Chow, Sennen              16 MESA-CA                57.01     X57.01        
       26.75    57.01                                                      
 -- Williams, Eli             17 MESA-CA                54.62     X58.35        
       27.39    58.35                                                      
 -- Bowman, Andrew            15 SCAT-CA                57.77         DQ        
       27.46       DQ                                                      
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Championships
  1 Kao, Owen                 17 NOVA-CA              1:57.14    1:52.08        
       26.40    54.77  1:23.29  1:52.08                                    
  2 Hitchens, Hunter          17 NOVA-CA              1:54.64    1:53.80        
       26.79    55.71  1:25.14  1:53.80                                    
  3 Ingram, Hunter            16 NOVA-CA              1:58.44    1:55.39        
       27.75    56.99  1:26.70  1:55.39                                    
  4 Munoz, Gabriel            17 NOVA-CA              1:56.44    1:55.48        
       27.69    57.32  1:27.33  1:55.48                                    
  5 Tuitama, Tama             17 TRA-CA               1:58.46    1:56.85        
       26.43    55.75  1:26.02  1:56.85                                    
  6 Gotsch, Kai               17 NCA-SI               1:59.05    1:58.04        
       27.10    56.88  1:27.53  1:58.04                                    
  7 Lee, Ho Sung              18 NOVA-CA              1:59.00    1:58.40        
       28.19    58.50  1:28.73  1:58.40                                    
  8 Stef, Christian           16 NOVA-CA              1:59.20    1:59.50        
       28.70    59.09  1:29.67  1:59.50                                    
Cosolations
  9 Lou, Shawn                16 NOVA-CA              2:00.63    1:57.55        
       27.97    58.36  1:29.55  1:57.55                                    
 10 Tu, Kevin                 16 NOVA-CA              1:59.41    1:58.64        
       28.27    58.53  1:28.78  1:58.64                                    
 11 Mes, Connor               15 NCA-SI               2:00.82    1:59.78        
       28.46    58.85  1:30.18  1:59.78                                    
 12 Su, Arnold                15 NOVA-CA              2:03.34    2:00.59        
       26.87    57.95  1:29.34  2:00.59                                    
 13 Wong, Kyle                15 EAST-CA              2:02.98    2:00.70        
       28.85    59.34  1:30.46  2:00.70                                    
 14 Gamaley, Andrew           17 TMEC-CA              2:01.88    2:00.83        
       28.30    58.88  1:30.20  2:00.83                                    
 15 Bletcher, Eric            17 TCC-CA               2:03.18    2:02.70        
       28.39    59.53  1:31.50  2:02.70                                    
 16 Palguta, Matthew          16 NCA-SI               2:02.31    2:03.38        
       28.71  1:00.20  1:32.05  2:03.38                                    
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hitchens, Hunter          17 NOVA-CA              1:54.00    1:54.64     q  
       27.09    56.24  1:25.91  1:54.64                                    
  2 Munoz, Gabriel            17 NOVA-CA              1:56.63    1:56.44     q  
       28.15    58.53  1:28.41  1:56.44                                    
  3 Kao, Owen                 17 NOVA-CA              1:52.57    1:57.14     q  
       28.16    58.00  1:27.66  1:57.14                                    
  4 Ingram, Hunter            16 NOVA-CA              1:53.96    1:58.44     q  
       28.30    58.33  1:29.15  1:58.44                                    
  5 Tuitama, Tama             17 TRA-CA               1:58.55    1:58.46     q  
       27.76    57.64  1:27.89  1:58.46                                    
  6 Lee, Ho Sung              18 NOVA-CA              1:57.19    1:59.00     q  
       28.55    59.11  1:29.44  1:59.00                                    
  7 Gotsch, Kai               17 NCA-SI               1:57.58    1:59.05     q  
       27.68    57.71  1:28.47  1:59.05                                    
  8 Stef, Christian           16 NOVA-CA              1:59.29    1:59.20     q  
       28.30    58.90  1:29.22  1:59.20                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Tu, Kevin                 16 NOVA-CA              1:56.96    1:59.41     q  
       28.64    58.61  1:29.07  1:59.41                                    
 10 Lou, Shawn                16 NOVA-CA              2:00.40    2:00.63     q  
       28.79    59.47  1:31.10  2:00.63                                    
 11 Mes, Connor               15 NCA-SI               2:01.62    2:00.82     q  
       29.28    59.79  1:31.25  2:00.82                                    
 12 Marvel, Abe               17 GWSC-CA              2:01.88    2:01.16     q  
       28.84    59.94  1:30.94  2:01.16                                    
 13 Gamaley, Andrew           17 TMEC-CA              1:58.75    2:01.88     q  
       28.42    58.69  1:30.04  2:01.88                                    
 14 Palguta, Matthew          16 NCA-SI               2:04.55    2:02.31     q  
       28.54    59.67  1:31.44  2:02.31                                    
 15 Wong, Kyle                15 EAST-CA              2:01.65    2:02.98     q  
       28.52    59.69  1:31.73  2:02.98                                    
 16 Bletcher, Eric            17 TCC-CA               2:03.11    2:03.18     q  
       28.89  1:00.50  1:32.39  2:03.18                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Su, Arnold                15 NOVA-CA              1:59.99    2:03.34        
       28.06    58.98  1:31.15  2:03.34                                    
 18 Louviere, Henderson       15 MESA-CA              2:00.84    2:03.41        
       28.89  1:00.48  1:32.44  2:03.41                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 De Vera, Elijah           15 FSON-CA              2:04.07    2:03.49        
       28.24    59.33  1:31.38  2:03.49                                    
 20 Corley, Miles             17 RST-CA               2:04.27    2:03.54        
       28.57    59.56  1:31.53  2:03.54                                    
 21 Samaniego, Brandon        15 NOVA-CA              2:04.88    2:03.86        
       29.10  1:00.74  1:32.46  2:03.86                                    
 22 Smith, Tanner             16 DA-CA                2:01.35    2:04.27        
       28.71  1:00.19  1:32.33  2:04.27                                    
 23 Woodsum, Kenneth          15 NOVA-CA              2:06.12    2:04.42        
       28.77    59.99  1:31.81  2:04.42                                    
 24 Adrian, Spencer           16 TDPS-OR              2:05.10    2:04.60        
       28.49    59.96  1:32.31  2:04.60                                    
 25 Duport, Makai             17 SSS-GU               1:59.74    2:05.29        
       29.21  1:00.46  1:32.70  2:05.29                                    
 26 Mao, Lawrence             16 UN-13-CA             2:02.26    2:05.43        
       29.26  1:01.65  1:33.74  2:05.43                                    
 27 Rivers, Jacob             15 UN-12-CA             2:06.32    2:05.68        
       30.50  1:02.59  1:34.49  2:05.68                                    
 28 Huang, Vincent            16 SSS-GU               2:06.26    2:05.92        
       29.01  1:00.83  1:33.84  2:05.92                                    
 29 Zhu, Felix                15 NOVA-CA              1:58.86    2:05.99        
       29.13  1:00.83  1:33.61  2:05.99                                    
 30 Morita, Akira             15 JCCW-CA              2:06.65    2:06.68        
       30.05  1:01.77  1:34.37  2:06.68                                    
 31 Goudie, Matthew           16 SCAT-CA              2:02.06    2:06.71        
       29.44  1:01.26  1:34.14  2:06.71                                    
 32 Abaoag, Jacob             15 NOVA-CA              2:06.94    2:07.05        
       30.59  1:03.24  1:36.10  2:07.05                                    
 33 Bowman, Andrew            15 SCAT-CA              2:06.99    2:08.04        
       30.02  1:02.31  1:36.33  2:08.04                                    
 34 Polivka, Alesh            16 NOVA-CA              2:02.03    2:08.52        
       30.23  1:03.00  1:36.06  2:08.52                                    
 35 McDermott, Mark           16 GWSC-CA              2:04.69    2:08.78        
       29.89  1:02.40  1:36.15  2:08.78                                    
 36 Gamette, James            15 SCAT-CA              2:04.89    2:09.37        
       30.27  1:03.69  1:37.02  2:09.37                                    
 37 Lu, Chris                 16 SCAL-CA              2:05.19    2:09.48        
       30.53  1:03.38  1:36.72  2:09.48                                    
 38 Gao, Sean                 15 NOVA-CA              2:06.10    2:10.03        
       29.60  1:02.20  1:36.33  2:10.03                                    
 39 Olague, Emiliano          16 NOVA-CA              2:05.75    2:10.48        
       30.30  1:03.25  1:36.94  2:10.48                                    
 40 Ward, Jake                17 DA-CA                2:06.81    2:10.75        
       29.07  1:02.58  1:37.57  2:10.75                                    
 41 Goldey, Sam               15 NCA-SI               2:07.44    2:10.83        
       30.44  1:03.21  1:37.49  2:10.83                                    
 42 Asuncion-Duong, Aiden     16 UN-08-CA             2:05.62    2:10.90        
       29.78  1:01.71  1:36.02  2:10.90                                    
 43 Polakoff, Taras           18 AZOT-CA              2:04.64    2:10.91        
       29.19  1:01.68  1:35.40  2:10.91                                    
 44 Townsend, Timothy         16 NOVA-CA              2:06.72    2:11.11        
       28.06  1:00.30  1:35.31  2:11.11                                    
 45 Snyder, Colin             15 DA-CA                2:05.49    2:11.67        
       30.39  1:03.34  1:38.50  2:11.67                                    
 46 Schlegel, Jan             17 SSS-GU               2:03.92    2:11.79        
       29.79  1:03.52  1:39.06  2:11.79                                    
 47 Frausto, Andres           18 SCAL-CA              2:01.83    2:11.81        
       29.86  1:02.67  1:37.39  2:11.81                                    
 48 Rios, Gabriel             15 LKWD-CA              2:06.60    2:12.23        
       30.28  1:03.66  1:37.84  2:12.23                                    
 49 Hartwell, Adam            15 MESA-CA              2:05.31    2:12.67        
       29.86  1:03.13  1:38.09  2:12.67                                    
 50 Needell, Harry            15 UN-02-CA             2:05.98    2:13.00        
       30.06  1:03.52  1:38.95  2:13.00                                    
 51 Williams, Eli             17 MESA-CA              2:01.32    2:13.74        
       30.76  1:02.59  1:37.54  2:13.74                                    
 52 Henry, Colten             17 NCA-SI               2:06.25    2:13.80        
       30.34  1:03.56  1:38.39  2:13.80                                    
 53 Lee, Ryan                 16 SACA-CA              2:05.31    2:14.43        
       30.45  1:04.08  1:39.95  2:14.43                                    
 54 Xu, Willie                16 SSS-GU               2:07.55    2:15.32        
       30.97  1:04.71  1:40.45  2:15.32                                    
 55 Bergen, Ben               16 SCAT-CA              2:07.25    2:15.59        
       30.80  1:05.25  1:40.67  2:15.59                                    
 56 Evans, Albert             15 CCAQ-CA              2:06.78    2:16.30        
       31.49  1:06.18  1:41.58  2:16.30                                    
 -- Talley, Quentin           19 UN-10-CA             1:58.38   X2:00.26        
       27.18    56.97  1:28.35  2:00.26                                    
 
Boys 15 & Over 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Championships
  1 Blitz, Jordan             17 PAC-SI               4:06.66    4:04.90        
       29.47  1:00.12  1:30.44  2:01.33  2:32.08  3:03.21  3:34.51  4:04.90
  2 Hitchens, Hunter          17 NOVA-CA              4:13.00    4:05.40        
       28.30    59.09  1:30.39  2:02.00  2:33.53  3:05.22  3:36.16  4:05.40
  3 Anugrah, Dwiki            17 FSON-CA              4:12.66    4:10.37        
       28.48  1:00.53  1:31.97  2:04.47  2:36.36  3:08.60  3:39.96  4:10.37
  4 Mes, Connor               15 NCA-SI               4:12.33    4:11.66        
       29.35  1:00.54  1:32.34  2:04.42  2:36.57  3:08.65  3:40.48  4:11.66
  5 Lee, Ho Sung              18 NOVA-CA              4:17.36    4:14.72        
       28.62    59.67  1:32.00  2:04.80  2:37.99  3:11.03  3:44.56  4:14.72
  6 Mykkanen, Christopher     16 NOVA-CA              4:14.16    4:14.75        
       28.37    59.49  1:31.82  2:04.65  2:37.79  3:10.75  3:43.54  4:14.75
  7 Samaniego, Brandon        15 NOVA-CA              4:14.74    4:15.72        
       29.16  1:01.07  1:33.34  2:05.57  2:38.47  3:11.54  3:43.88  4:15.72
  8 Molloy, Ian               16 NCA-SI               4:17.46    4:17.07        
       29.61  1:01.50  1:33.74  2:06.57  2:39.53  3:12.39  3:45.17  4:17.07
Cosolations
  9 Marvel, Abe               17 GWSC-CA              4:18.77    4:13.17        
       29.30  1:01.43  1:33.90  2:06.44  2:38.49  3:10.74  3:42.90  4:13.17
 10 Tu, Kevin                 16 NOVA-CA              4:22.12    4:15.83        
       29.39  1:01.53  1:34.41  2:07.55  2:40.27  3:13.71  3:45.14  4:15.83
 11 Gotsch, Kai               17 NCA-SI               4:23.07    4:16.38        
       28.57  1:00.83  1:33.47  2:06.45  2:39.44  3:12.63  3:44.89  4:16.38
 12 Mickelson, McKay          15 TRA-CA               4:20.21    4:18.72        
       27.34    57.96  1:29.89  2:03.15  2:36.61  3:10.79  3:45.11  4:18.72
 13 Palguta, Matthew          16 NCA-SI               4:21.00    4:21.47        
       29.51  1:01.82  1:34.53  2:08.13  2:41.30  3:15.18  3:48.70  4:21.47
 14 Schreiber, Jason          15 AZOT-CA              4:21.02    4:21.87        
       29.22  1:01.43  1:34.26  2:07.47  2:41.17  3:15.17  3:49.24  4:21.87
 15 Bletcher, Eric            17 TCC-CA               4:23.10    4:22.80        
       29.35  1:02.09  1:35.32  2:09.02  2:42.77  3:16.36  3:50.05  4:22.80
 16 Bilbrey, James            18 MESA-CA              4:22.81    4:25.77        
       29.98  1:02.94  1:36.32  2:09.97  2:42.83  3:16.32  3:51.03  4:25.77
 
Boys 15 & Over 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Blitz, Jordan             17 PAC-SI               4:06.36    4:06.66     q  
       29.08    59.79  1:30.12  2:01.40  2:32.17  3:03.45  3:35.62  4:06.66
  2 Koustik, Andrew           17 NOVA-CA              3:54.91    4:10.81     q  
       27.44    57.99  1:29.77  2:01.71  2:33.65  3:06.03  3:38.81  4:10.81
  3 Mes, Connor               15 NCA-SI               4:16.38    4:12.33     q  
       29.07           1:32.66           2:37.15           3:41.32  4:12.33
  4 Anugrah, Dwiki            17 FSON-CA              4:13.10    4:12.66     q  
       28.77  1:00.35  1:32.17  2:04.68  2:36.72  3:09.41  3:41.64  4:12.66
  5 Hitchens, Hunter          17 NOVA-CA              4:02.55    4:13.00     q  
       29.14  1:00.00  1:31.70  2:03.75  2:36.08  3:08.85  3:41.53  4:13.00
  6 Mykkanen, Christopher     16 NOVA-CA              4:07.98    4:14.16     q  
       27.99    59.70  1:32.05  2:05.16  2:38.28  3:11.33  3:43.40  4:14.16
  7 Samaniego, Brandon        15 NOVA-CA              4:15.04    4:14.74     q  
       28.86  1:00.14  1:32.10  2:04.17  2:37.14  3:09.75  3:42.98  4:14.74
  8 Lee, Ho Sung              18 NOVA-CA              4:14.92    4:17.36     q  
       28.41    59.90  1:32.16  2:05.13  2:38.09  3:11.54  3:44.87  4:17.36
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Molloy, Ian               16 NCA-SI               4:16.21    4:17.46     q  
       30.27  1:03.03  1:35.84  2:08.64  2:41.06  3:13.66  3:46.06  4:17.46
 10 Marvel, Abe               17 GWSC-CA              4:10.82    4:18.77     q  
       29.09  1:01.01  1:33.30  2:06.02  2:39.13  3:12.47  3:45.89  4:18.77
 11 Mickelson, McKay          15 TRA-CA               4:16.88    4:20.21     q  
       28.37           2:41.61  3:01.19  3:49.02  4:20.21                  
 12 Palguta, Matthew          16 NCA-SI               4:22.85    4:21.00     q  
       29.53  1:01.11  1:34.31  2:07.75  2:41.15  3:14.70  3:48.31  4:21.00
 13 Schreiber, Jason          15 AZOT-CA              4:23.78    4:21.02     q  
       29.52  1:02.00  1:35.23  2:08.25  2:41.90  3:15.44  3:48.79  4:21.02
 14 Tu, Kevin                 16 NOVA-CA              4:11.31    4:22.12     q  
       29.86  1:01.77  1:34.91  2:08.85  2:42.90  3:17.34  3:50.35  4:22.12
 15 Bilbrey, James            18 MESA-CA              4:12.67    4:22.81     q  
       30.96  1:04.05  1:37.60  2:11.61  2:44.62  3:17.97  3:51.17  4:22.81
 16 Gotsch, Kai               17 NCA-SI               4:09.25    4:23.07     q  
       28.87  1:00.71           1:29.38  2:41.58  3:16.17  3:49.36  4:23.07
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Bletcher, Eric            17 TCC-CA               4:21.24    4:23.10        
       29.03  1:01.35  1:34.19  2:07.84  2:41.51  3:15.84  3:49.91  4:23.10
 18 Bloor, Daniel             16 SCAL-CA              4:20.46    4:23.64        
       30.45  1:03.99  1:37.93  2:12.00  2:45.19  3:18.93  3:51.97  4:23.64
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 DeLeon, Lorenzo           17 NCA-SI               4:15.76    4:24.36        
       29.46  1:01.99  1:35.09  2:08.91  2:42.42  3:16.40  3:51.03  4:24.36
 20 Rivers, Jacob             15 UN-12-CA             4:27.08    4:24.59        
       30.91  1:04.05  1:38.13  2:11.99  2:46.17  3:19.60  3:52.96  4:24.59
 21 Woodsum, Kenneth          15 NOVA-CA              4:27.81    4:24.63        
       30.54  1:04.30  1:38.42  2:12.20  2:45.89  3:19.37  3:53.01  4:24.63
 22 Wong, Kyle                15 EAST-CA              4:24.07    4:26.06        
       30.27  1:02.87  1:36.42  2:10.29  2:44.40  3:18.94  3:53.27  4:26.06
 23 Read, Jordan              17 TRA-CA               4:24.72    4:26.24        
       28.80  1:00.94  1:33.98  2:07.82  2:41.73  3:17.22  3:52.35  4:26.24
 24 Maksimaitis, Matas        15 BLUE-CA              4:27.76    4:27.71        
       56.63  1:03.23  1:54.13  2:11.92  2:46.10  3:20.90  3:54.74  4:27.71
 25 El Gaouny, Jado           17 YST-CA               4:27.99    4:29.83        
       30.32  1:04.27  1:39.38  2:14.66  2:48.92  3:23.47  3:57.03  4:29.83
 26 Castro, Cameron           16 LKWD-CA              4:20.99    4:30.86        
     1:35.65                    2:10.57  2:46.39  3:21.16  3:56.76  4:30.86
 27 Song, Connor              16 NCA-SI               4:30.99    4:33.26        
       30.76  1:03.93  1:38.81  2:14.23  2:49.77  3:25.56  4:00.32  4:33.26
 28 Zhu, Felix                15 NOVA-CA              4:16.00    4:33.56        
       30.97  1:05.03  1:39.95  2:15.18  2:50.62  3:25.79  4:00.68  4:33.56
 28 Stewart, Charles          15 NCA-SI               4:30.09    4:33.56        
       31.54  1:05.94  1:40.58  2:15.39  2:50.37  3:24.96  3:59.29  4:33.56
 30 McDermott, Mark           16 GWSC-CA              4:25.52    4:33.76        
       30.97  1:04.71  1:39.50  2:14.52  2:49.69  3:24.56  3:59.68  4:33.76
 31 Birtles, Quinn            20 SCAT-CA              4:25.68    4:34.30        
       30.58  1:03.91  1:39.03  2:14.13  2:49.74  3:25.06  4:00.51  4:34.30
 32 Mallough, Parker          16 NOVA-CA              4:27.52    4:34.89        
       30.95  1:05.21  1:40.65  2:16.36  2:51.77  3:27.11  4:01.97  4:34.89
 33 Goldey, Sam               15 NCA-SI               4:30.11    4:35.01        
       29.93  1:03.59  1:38.44  2:13.63  2:49.35  3:25.47  4:01.01  4:35.01
 34 Griffin, Gerald           17 YST-CA               4:35.09    4:35.80        
       30.07  1:03.72  1:38.39  2:13.83  2:49.91  3:26.53  4:01.54  4:35.80
 35 Hernandez, Eduardo        15 LKWD-CA              4:32.43    4:36.13        
       31.20  1:05.18  1:39.88  2:15.36  2:50.31  3:25.82  4:01.09  4:36.13
 36 Burress, Spencer          16 SCAT-CA              4:24.04    4:36.17        
       31.36  1:06.14  1:41.06  2:16.26  2:51.79  3:26.76  4:01.97  4:36.17
 37 Ingram, Hunter            16 NOVA-CA              4:02.85    4:37.13        
       30.51  1:02.97  1:37.00  2:11.97  2:47.60  3:24.00  4:00.46  4:37.13
 38 Gamette, James            15 SCAT-CA              4:34.17    4:37.98        
       31.19  1:06.32  1:42.02  2:18.08  2:54.15  3:29.82  4:05.28  4:37.98
 39 Copes, Matthew            15 UN-16-GU             4:33.29    4:38.03        
       30.61  1:04.45  1:39.49  2:15.09  2:50.82  3:26.93  4:03.78  4:38.03
 40 Muro, Alek                16 CCAQ-CA              4:32.94    4:40.81        
       30.45  1:04.92  1:40.22  2:16.01  2:52.34  3:29.04  4:05.18  4:40.81
 41 Needell, Harry            15 UN-02-CA             4:24.80    4:41.03        
       30.47  1:04.48  1:39.89  2:16.28  2:52.80  3:29.21  4:05.29  4:41.03
 42 Evans, Albert             15 CCAQ-CA              4:34.75    4:43.53        
       32.47  1:07.97  1:44.16  2:20.61  2:56.32  3:32.97  4:08.82  4:43.53
 43 Bjordahl, Samuel          17 YST-CA               4:29.44    4:44.48        
       31.81  1:06.32  1:42.42  2:18.92  2:56.29  3:33.16  4:10.02  4:44.48
 44 Bergen, Ben               16 SCAT-CA              4:32.13    4:45.50        
       31.67  1:06.95  1:42.60  2:19.25  2:55.82  3:32.87  4:09.07  4:45.50
 45 Olague, Emiliano          16 NOVA-CA              4:33.74    4:47.37        
       30.91  1:05.77  1:41.61  2:18.80  2:55.95  3:33.19  4:10.02  4:47.37
 46 Goudie, Matthew           16 SCAT-CA              4:19.32    4:47.70        
       31.35  1:05.64  1:41.61  2:18.26  2:56.69  3:33.55  4:11.63  4:47.70
 47 Thelwell, Zachary         17 MESA-CA              4:25.34    5:01.77        
       31.36  1:07.62  1:45.36  2:25.58  3:04.06  3:44.11  4:23.62  5:01.77
 -- Chang, Nathan             18 SCAL-CA              4:23.82        DFS        
 
Boys 15 & Over 800 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mes, Connor               15 NCA-SI               8:50.13    8:40.94        
       29.52  1:02.19  1:35.18  2:08.14  2:40.80  3:13.66  3:46.56  4:19.31
     4:52.24  5:25.86  5:59.10  6:32.42  7:05.21  7:38.10  8:10.13  8:40.94
  2 Read, Jordan              17 TRA-CA               9:00.97    8:53.61        
       29.09  1:01.10  1:33.70  2:06.94  2:40.66  3:14.28  3:48.31  4:22.16
     4:55.84  5:29.82  6:04.09  6:38.14  7:12.41  7:46.55  8:20.46  8:53.61
  3 Mykkanen, Christopher     16 NOVA-CA              8:31.84    8:57.47        
       28.14  1:00.01  1:34.44  2:07.62  2:41.54  3:15.66  3:49.81  4:24.02
     4:58.64  5:32.54  6:07.39  6:41.99  7:16.58  7:51.05  8:24.78  8:57.47
  4 Gotsch, Kai               17 NCA-SI               8:40.64    9:02.95        
       29.60  1:02.19  1:35.71  2:09.42  2:43.66  3:17.96  3:52.54  4:26.76
     5:01.06  5:35.72  6:10.11  6:44.13  7:18.47  7:53.42  8:28.50  9:02.95
  5 Polivka, Alesh            16 NOVA-CA              9:16.90    9:03.16        
       31.18  1:04.57  1:38.77  2:13.15  2:47.41  3:21.64  3:56.26  4:30.67
     5:05.28  5:39.49  6:13.80  6:47.90  7:22.30  7:56.34  8:30.43  9:03.16
  6 Corley, Miles             17 RST-CA               9:04.45    9:03.21        
       29.51  1:02.35  1:36.15  2:10.19  2:44.30  3:18.97  3:53.76  4:28.89
     5:03.70  5:38.39  6:13.03  6:47.84  7:22.71  7:57.21  8:31.53  9:03.21
  7 Bletcher, Eric            17 TCC-CA               9:08.20    9:03.66        
       30.53  1:03.93  1:38.04  2:12.44  2:47.05  3:21.62  3:56.30  4:30.81
     5:05.66  5:40.45  6:15.11  6:49.44  7:23.93  7:57.91  8:31.61  9:03.66
  8 Palguta, Matthew          16 NCA-SI               9:29.89    9:07.37        
       30.40  1:03.79  1:37.89  2:12.43  2:47.34  3:21.89  3:56.90  4:31.86
     5:06.82  5:41.74  6:16.96  6:51.93  7:26.46  8:01.08  8:35.14  9:07.37
  9 Castro, Cameron           16 LKWD-CA              9:14.57    9:08.51        
       30.24  1:03.14  1:36.81  2:10.92  2:45.11  3:19.65  3:54.12  4:29.03
     5:03.64  5:38.81  6:13.56  6:48.51  7:24.05  7:58.88  8:34.94  9:08.51
 10 Hobson, Aiden             15 YST-CA               9:21.85    9:15.03        
       30.92  1:05.08  1:39.67  2:14.22  2:49.28  3:24.36  3:59.52  4:34.87
     5:09.93  5:45.19  6:20.30  6:55.29  7:31.09  8:06.80  8:41.51  9:15.03
 11 Francis, Jaden            15 TRA-CA               9:41.03    9:19.64        
       31.77  1:05.66  1:40.06  2:14.79  2:49.92  3:25.43  4:00.97  4:36.65
     5:12.20  5:47.59  6:23.09  6:58.84  7:34.63  8:10.42  8:45.50  9:19.64
 12 El Gaouny, Jado           17 YST-CA               9:17.98    9:20.27        
       30.57  1:05.15  1:40.27  2:15.60  2:51.25  3:26.81  4:02.77  4:38.74
     5:15.19  5:51.77  6:26.42  7:02.55  7:38.26  8:13.52  8:47.68  9:20.27
 13 Mallough, Parker          16 NOVA-CA              9:40.35    9:27.55        
       32.44  1:07.15  1:43.89  2:20.33  2:56.57  3:33.04  4:09.58  4:45.23
     5:21.44  5:57.21  6:33.08  7:08.60  7:44.14  8:19.86  8:54.47  9:27.55
 14 Needell, Harry            15 UN-02-CA             9:28.12    9:29.96        
       32.04  1:07.46  1:43.60  2:19.49  2:55.41  3:31.31  4:07.14  4:43.19
     5:19.07  5:55.19  6:31.69  7:07.74  7:43.30  8:19.53  8:55.30  9:29.96
 15 Griffin, Gerald           17 YST-CA               9:41.15    9:31.94        
       30.41  1:04.11  1:39.29  2:14.63  2:50.55  3:26.27  4:03.08  4:40.11
     5:16.11  5:53.39  6:30.85  7:08.19  7:45.44  8:22.19  8:57.78  9:31.94
 16 Chan, Samuel              15 NOVA-CA              9:31.20    9:34.12        
       30.39  1:04.05  1:38.89  2:14.83  2:51.15  3:27.49  4:04.50  4:40.98
     5:17.82  5:54.89  6:31.13  7:07.20  7:42.41  8:17.46  8:57.18  9:34.12
 17 Goldey, Sam               15 NCA-SI               9:18.95    9:35.11        
       32.36  1:07.51  1:43.05  2:18.87  2:55.16  3:31.39  4:07.92  4:44.39
     5:20.77  5:57.19  6:33.47  7:10.37  7:46.96  8:23.73  9:00.44  9:35.11
 18 Johnson, Dorian           16 SCAT-CA              9:04.65    9:38.76        
       30.63  1:04.78  1:40.14  2:15.35  2:51.86  3:28.51  4:05.12  4:42.58
     5:18.86  5:56.26  6:33.67  7:10.38  7:47.83  8:25.67  9:03.23  9:38.76
 19 Nishikawa, Bryce          15 NOVA-CA              9:55.16    9:39.32        
       32.92  1:09.94  1:47.63  2:24.71  3:01.22  3:38.51  4:15.54  4:52.86
     5:29.05  6:06.34  6:42.77  7:19.13  7:54.98  8:30.57  9:05.43  9:39.32
 20 Liu, Kevin                16 RST-CA               9:37.46    9:44.32        
       31.12  1:05.74  1:41.45  2:18.18  2:55.14  3:31.98  4:08.46  4:45.27
     5:22.97  6:00.19  6:38.12  7:15.41  7:53.56  8:31.23  9:08.29  9:44.32
 21 Bjordahl, Samuel          17 YST-CA               9:27.81    9:50.58        
       32.91  1:07.99  1:44.64  2:21.94  2:59.17  3:36.81  4:14.77  4:53.21
     5:31.38  6:10.63  6:48.43  7:25.55  8:03.17  8:40.02  9:16.07  9:50.58
 22 Johansson, Lukas          15 JCCW-CA              9:47.56    9:52.72        
       31.09  1:06.84  1:43.85  2:20.61  2:57.44  3:34.52  4:11.92  4:49.66
     5:27.85  6:05.86  6:43.78  7:22.19  8:01.23  8:39.66  9:17.21  9:52.72
 23 Copes, Matthew            15 UN-16-GU             9:09.27    9:53.03        
       31.16  1:05.41  1:41.63  2:18.83  2:56.95  3:34.35  4:13.04  4:50.06
     5:27.81  6:05.58  6:44.05  7:22.32  8:01.64  8:39.94  9:17.25  9:53.03
 24 Huynh, Nicholas           16 NOVA-CA              9:47.97    9:57.17        
       31.14  1:06.29  1:43.29  2:20.07  2:57.50  3:34.27  4:11.60  4:49.72
     5:28.27  6:06.74  6:44.89  7:24.55  8:02.34  8:40.45  9:19.07  9:57.17
 25 Bergen, Matthew           17 SCAT-CA              9:27.44   10:19.33        
       34.58  1:12.40  1:51.75  2:30.77  3:10.52  3:49.61  4:28.90  5:07.98
     5:47.80  6:27.11  7:07.33  7:46.80  8:26.03  9:03.05  9:41.95 10:19.33
 -- Solomon, Nathan           15 NOVA-CA              9:54.12   X9:42.20        
       32.26  1:07.83  1:44.85  2:21.63  2:58.55  3:35.25  4:12.40  4:49.26
     5:26.84  6:03.51  6:40.37  7:17.49  7:54.51  8:31.11  9:07.15  9:42.20
 
Boys 15 & Over 1500 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mes, Connor               15 NCA-SI              17:37.09   16:40.57        
       29.84  1:02.62  1:35.50  2:08.81  2:41.72  3:15.19  3:47.93  4:21.37
     4:54.29  5:27.77  6:01.25  6:35.18  7:09.31  7:43.10  8:16.80  8:50.20
     9:23.85  9:57.63 10:30.86 11:04.44 11:37.83 12:11.87 12:45.78 13:19.61
    13:53.45 14:27.26 15:00.75 15:34.41 16:07.99 16:40.57                  
  2 Read, Jordan              17 TRA-CA              17:18.45   17:08.08        
       29.87  1:02.74  1:36.35  2:10.75  2:45.44  3:19.81  3:54.28  4:29.00
     5:03.18  5:37.38  6:11.73  6:45.80  7:20.39  7:54.67  8:29.52  9:03.80
     9:38.23 10:12.48 10:46.88 11:21.42 11:55.83 12:31.16 13:05.50 13:40.74
    14:15.31 14:50.56 15:25.29 16:00.29 16:34.72 17:08.08                  
  3 Castro, Cameron           16 LKWD-CA             17:41.72   17:10.47        
       29.80  1:02.61  1:36.35  2:10.57  2:45.00  3:19.62  3:54.11  4:28.49
     5:03.38  5:37.95  6:12.77  6:47.71  7:22.74  7:57.69  8:32.79  9:07.57
     9:42.42 10:17.04 10:52.25 11:27.02 12:01.74 12:36.54 13:11.34 13:45.75
    14:20.82 14:55.46 15:30.39 16:04.98 16:39.24 17:10.47                  
  4 Abdollahi, Ryan           15 NOVA-CA             17:12.05   17:11.78        
       31.68  1:05.23  1:39.69  2:14.29  2:48.50  3:23.03  3:57.68  4:31.95
     5:06.53  5:41.25  6:15.76  6:50.39  7:25.48  7:59.83  8:34.09  9:08.75
     9:43.64 10:18.54 10:53.85 11:29.44 12:04.46 12:39.13 13:14.02 13:48.71
    14:23.07 14:57.61 15:32.51 16:07.19 16:40.08 17:11.78                  
  5 Molloy, Ian               16 NCA-SI              17:01.90   17:11.91        
       30.88  1:03.79  1:37.51  2:11.76  2:46.12  3:20.47  3:54.75  4:29.24
     5:03.53  5:37.73  6:12.20  6:46.56  7:21.19  7:55.88  8:30.71  9:05.26
     9:39.85 10:14.48 10:49.25 11:24.23 11:59.04 12:34.30 13:09.23 13:44.42
    14:19.63 14:54.83 15:29.61 16:04.87 16:32.44 17:11.91                  
  6 Mykkanen, Christopher     16 NOVA-CA             16:29.11   17:17.02        
       26.50    56.45  1:27.76  1:58.24  2:39.32  3:15.33  3:50.86  4:26.79
     5:03.42  5:39.95  6:15.82  6:52.47  7:27.97  8:04.64  8:40.46  9:16.57
     9:51.23 10:26.16 11:00.89 11:35.59 12:10.29 12:45.25 13:18.93 13:54.11
    14:27.99 15:02.39 15:36.48 16:10.87 16:44.31 17:17.02                  
  7 Alcock, Sebi              15 TSM-CA              17:42.08   17:19.52        
       30.08  1:03.04  1:37.92  2:13.39  2:48.49  3:24.00  3:59.27  4:34.38
     5:09.60  5:44.98  6:20.04  6:55.52  7:30.76  8:05.60  8:40.53  9:14.80
     9:49.78 10:24.83 10:59.76 11:34.79 12:09.39 12:44.49 13:19.61 13:54.85
    14:29.82 15:04.82 15:39.59 16:13.96 16:47.85 17:19.52                  
  8 Bloor, Daniel             16 SCAL-CA             17:26.00   17:24.33        
       30.38  1:04.11  1:38.17  2:12.43  2:47.67  3:22.27  3:56.83  4:32.14
     5:07.13  5:41.90  6:16.27  6:51.21  7:26.24  8:01.85  8:36.49  9:12.31
     9:47.15 10:22.02 10:57.60 11:33.10 12:07.91 12:44.02 13:19.27 13:54.13
    14:29.07 15:03.85 15:39.28 16:14.55 16:49.47 17:24.33                  
  9 El Gaouny, Jado           17 YST-CA              17:45.41   17:28.11        
       30.18  1:03.62  1:37.94  2:12.71  2:47.59  3:22.62  3:58.01  4:33.47
     5:09.01  5:44.40  6:19.24  6:54.63  7:30.46  8:05.31  8:41.15  9:16.90
     9:52.42 10:26.98 11:02.19 11:37.99 12:13.00 12:48.80 13:24.31 13:59.81
    14:35.03 15:10.42 15:46.01 16:21.33 16:55.71 17:28.11                  
 10 Palguta, Matthew          16 NCA-SI              17:58.86   17:28.83        
       30.88  1:04.67  1:39.53  2:14.39  2:49.51  3:24.49  4:00.26  4:35.53
     5:11.23  5:45.34  6:20.48  6:56.20  7:31.26  8:06.35  8:42.23  9:17.57
     9:52.45 10:27.43 11:02.60 11:38.12 12:13.18 12:48.74 13:24.22 13:59.76
    14:35.42 15:10.48 15:46.09 16:21.29 16:56.28 17:28.83                  
 11 Corley, Miles             17 RST-CA              17:21.73   17:30.83        
       29.77  1:02.13  1:35.79  2:10.23  2:44.60  3:19.13  3:53.84  4:28.70
     5:03.84  5:38.29  6:13.38  6:48.35  7:23.83  7:59.37  8:34.94  9:10.29
     9:45.95 10:21.67 10:57.51 11:33.46 12:08.90 12:44.02 13:19.49 13:55.79
    14:31.95 15:08.02 15:43.88 16:20.00 16:55.83 17:30.83                  
 12 Bletcher, Eric            17 TCC-CA              17:36.89   17:37.99        
       30.91  1:04.22  1:39.06  2:14.11  2:49.14  3:24.11  3:59.34  4:34.63
     5:10.28  5:45.95  6:21.70  6:57.50  7:33.16  8:09.06  8:44.80  9:20.67
     9:56.27 10:32.31 11:08.17 11:44.04 12:19.86 12:55.80 13:31.49 14:07.53
    14:43.17 15:19.13 15:54.26 16:29.94 17:04.36 17:37.99                  
 13 Hobson, Aiden             15 YST-CA              18:26.02   17:38.96        
       31.71  1:06.11  1:41.26  2:16.68  2:52.31  3:27.92  4:02.69  4:38.01
     5:13.68  5:49.40  6:25.10  7:01.02  7:36.63  8:12.56  8:47.71  9:23.26
     9:58.96 10:34.35 11:10.37 11:45.92 12:21.71 12:57.08 13:32.49 14:07.77
    14:43.64 15:18.96 15:54.87 16:30.70 17:05.93 17:38.96                  
 14 Francis, Jaden            15 TRA-CA              18:36.15   17:57.05        
       31.73  1:06.53  1:42.14  2:17.81  2:54.23  3:30.81  4:06.92  4:43.17
     5:19.32  5:55.06  6:31.00  7:06.60  7:42.73  8:18.63  8:54.43  9:30.24
    10:06.28 10:42.35 11:18.34 11:54.38 12:30.68 13:07.02 13:43.34 14:20.19
    14:56.52 15:33.26 16:09.58 16:45.82 17:22.04 17:57.05                  
 15 Griffin, Gerald           17 YST-CA              18:41.17   18:13.58        
       30.46  1:04.59  1:39.42  2:15.19  2:51.02  3:27.48  4:04.10  4:40.70
     5:17.35  5:53.88  6:30.34  7:07.73  7:44.67  8:22.35  8:59.57  9:36.10
    10:12.75 10:50.39 11:27.02 12:04.93 12:42.31 13:19.40 13:56.99 14:34.50
    15:11.50 15:48.65 16:26.31 17:03.70 17:38.95 18:13.58                  
 16 Stewart, Charles          15 NCA-SI              18:19.98   18:14.84        
       33.55  1:10.21  1:47.31  2:23.66  3:00.45  3:37.44  4:14.15  4:50.82
     5:27.50  6:04.32  6:40.50  7:16.75  7:53.34  8:29.84  9:06.53  9:43.34
    10:19.97 10:56.54 11:32.76 12:09.18 12:45.62 13:22.39 13:59.19 14:36.36
    15:12.93 15:50.00 16:26.82 17:04.07 17:39.67 18:14.84                  
 17 Prestrelski, Stefan       15 PAC-SI              18:24.47   18:16.75        
       30.97  1:05.39  1:41.25  2:17.64  2:54.52  3:31.78  4:08.32  4:44.93
     5:21.66  5:58.82  6:35.79  7:13.40  7:50.56  8:27.75  9:04.74  9:41.97
    10:18.98 10:56.22 11:33.33 12:10.36 12:47.40 13:25.10 14:02.05 14:39.41
    15:16.16 15:53.20 16:28.97 17:04.86 17:41.09 18:16.75                  
 18 Nishikawa, Bryce          15 NOVA-CA             19:16.88   18:33.92        
       32.81  1:09.52  1:47.52  2:25.36  3:03.05  3:41.13  4:19.23  4:57.19
     5:35.36  6:13.52  6:50.82  7:29.31  8:07.27  8:45.31  9:23.16 10:01.98
    10:39.45 11:16.91 11:53.81 12:30.99 13:07.17 13:44.22 14:21.39 14:58.25
    15:34.15 16:10.03 16:46.14 17:22.73 17:58.89 18:33.92                  
 19 Liu, Kevin                16 RST-CA              18:41.49   18:37.41        
       32.13  1:07.60  1:43.86  2:20.98  2:58.57  3:36.35  4:14.01  4:51.60
     5:29.61  6:07.43  6:45.57  7:24.16  8:02.59  8:40.79  9:18.81  9:57.04
    10:35.27 11:12.82 11:50.91 12:28.16 13:05.59 13:42.72 14:19.43 14:56.53
    15:33.55 16:10.70 16:48.13 17:25.20 18:01.69 18:37.41                  
 20 Needell, Harry            15 UN-02-CA            18:14.74   18:42.79        
       31.83  1:07.07  1:43.54  2:20.42  2:57.29  3:35.13  4:12.34  4:49.15
     5:26.92  6:03.99  6:41.05  7:18.10  7:55.31  8:33.05  9:10.71  9:47.98
    10:25.90 11:03.46 11:41.39 12:19.28 12:57.44 13:35.61 14:14.01 14:52.35
    15:31.05 16:10.05 16:48.48 17:27.06 18:05.44 18:42.79                  
 21 Snyder, Colin             15 DA-CA               19:09.42   18:47.01        
       30.50  1:05.12  1:40.51  2:16.81  2:49.14  3:30.88  4:07.45  4:45.38
     5:22.54  6:00.67  6:38.49  7:16.38  7:53.53  8:31.42  9:09.18  9:47.89
    10:26.60 11:05.48 11:44.60 12:23.13 13:02.19 13:40.39 14:18.68 14:57.94
    15:36.12 16:15.05 16:53.88 17:32.30 18:10.35 18:47.01                  
 22 Yoshifusa, Seita          15 SET-CA              19:14.99   18:50.42        
       33.25  1:08.70  1:46.84  2:23.54  2:56.97  3:38.86  4:16.36  4:53.89
     5:31.93  6:10.01  6:48.00  7:25.89  8:04.41  8:42.45  9:16.79  9:58.99
    10:37.70 11:16.25 11:54.10 12:32.24 13:11.74 13:51.14 14:30.56 15:08.61
    15:47.17 16:25.25 17:02.45 17:39.99 18:16.76 18:50.42                  
 23 Bjordahl, Samuel          17 YST-CA              18:05.03   19:08.31        
       32.43  1:07.97  1:44.94  2:22.49  3:00.42  3:39.32  4:17.10  4:56.41
     5:35.69  6:15.12  6:54.04  7:33.60  8:12.83  8:53.04  9:31.87 10:11.73
    10:49.68 11:29.49 12:07.24 12:47.09 13:26.24 14:05.44 14:44.22 15:23.72
    16:02.36 16:41.25 17:19.42 17:56.81 18:32.10 19:08.31                  
 24 Kirkpatrick, Carter       15 UN-05-CA            18:54.84   19:15.59        
       31.94  1:07.43  1:44.60  2:22.18  2:59.83  3:37.52  4:15.87  4:54.13
     5:32.64  6:11.50  6:49.66  7:28.40  8:07.15  8:45.84  9:24.64 10:04.07
    10:43.13 11:21.92 12:01.01 12:40.74 13:20.09 13:59.89 14:39.13 15:19.32
    15:59.61 16:39.06 17:19.20 17:58.01 18:37.90 19:15.59                  
 -- Blitz, Jordan             17 PAC-SI              16:30.65  X16:45.24        
       31.17  1:03.80  1:31.18  2:08.69  2:39.15  3:13.86  3:47.61  4:21.44
     4:54.94  5:28.24  6:01.78  6:35.35  7:09.17  7:43.09  8:16.92  8:50.57
     9:25.46  9:59.06 10:32.97 11:06.35 11:40.47 12:14.51 12:48.22 13:22.22
    13:57.44 14:31.53 15:05.68 15:39.86 16:13.51 16:45.24                  
 -- Hernandez, Eduardo        15 LKWD-CA             17:59.15  X17:53.76        
       32.39  1:07.96  1:43.77  2:20.15  2:55.93  3:32.09  4:08.66  4:45.05
     5:20.56  5:56.35  6:32.50  7:08.39  7:43.94  8:19.94  8:55.84  9:31.53
    10:07.22 10:43.17 11:18.91 11:55.07 12:31.24 13:07.19 13:43.16 14:19.16
    14:55.40 15:31.68 16:07.30 16:42.93 17:18.91 17:53.76                  
 -- Muro, Alek                16 CCAQ-CA             19:03.03  X18:45.52        
       31.62  1:07.37  1:45.09  2:22.39  2:59.39  3:36.58  4:14.64  4:52.00
     5:29.51  6:07.54  6:45.51  7:23.89  8:01.45  8:39.44  9:17.86  9:55.50
    10:33.54 11:11.78 11:49.80 12:28.05 13:05.70 13:44.16 14:22.67 15:00.56
    15:38.94 16:17.10 16:55.33 17:32.65 18:06.47 18:45.52                  
 -- Evans, Albert             15 CCAQ-CA             19:16.68  X19:15.86        
       33.57  1:11.01  1:48.84  2:26.38  3:05.13  3:43.78  4:23.32  5:02.52
     5:41.82  6:21.48  7:00.02  7:40.12  8:19.40  8:59.27  9:37.90 10:16.85
    10:56.04 11:34.37 12:12.96 12:51.88 13:32.30 14:09.53 14:49.36 15:29.17
    16:07.23 16:46.12 17:24.04 18:02.52 18:40.03 19:15.86                  
 
Boys 15 & Over 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Championships
  1 Anugrah, Dwiki            17 FSON-CA                59.97      59.11        
       29.03    59.11                                                      
  2 Kulik, Brandon            17 RSD-SI               1:00.32    1:00.24        
       29.61  1:00.24                                                      
  3 Schlegel, Erik            16 SSS-GU               1:00.14    1:00.46        
       29.20  1:00.46                                                      
  4 Gruwell, Ty               17 RSD-SI               1:02.82    1:01.51        
       30.04  1:01.51                                                      
  5 Tuitama, Tama             17 TRA-CA               1:01.31    1:01.52        
       29.69  1:01.52                                                      
  6 Rowan, Weston             17 UN-10-CA             1:01.59    1:01.67        
       30.15  1:01.67                                                      
  7 Maksimaitis, Matas        15 BLUE-CA              1:02.12    1:02.44        
       30.53  1:02.44                                                      
  8 Lou, Shawn                16 NOVA-CA              1:02.36    1:02.88        
       32.99  1:02.88                                                      
Cosolations
  9 Polakoff, Taras           18 AZOT-CA              1:03.24    1:00.75        
       29.72  1:00.75                                                      
 10 Wythes, George            15 RSD-SI               1:03.01    1:01.28        
       29.72  1:01.28                                                      
 11 Shenkin, Zachary          17 UN-10-CA             1:03.48    1:01.84        
       30.13  1:01.84                                                      
 12 Bilbrey, James            18 MESA-CA              1:03.60    1:01.88        
       30.36  1:01.88                                                      
 13 Pang, Aaron               17 NOVA-CA              1:03.79    1:02.13        
       30.28  1:02.13                                                      
 14 Yen, Derrick              16 NOVA-CA              1:03.46    1:03.14        
       30.60  1:03.14                                                      
 15 De Vera, Elijah           15 FSON-CA              1:03.75    1:03.16        
       30.49  1:03.16                                                      
 16 Stef, Christian           16 NOVA-CA              1:03.62    1:03.30        
       31.09  1:03.30                                                      
 
Boys 15 & Over 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Anugrah, Dwiki            17 FSON-CA              1:00.21      59.97     q  
       29.05    59.97                                                      
  2 Schlegel, Erik            16 SSS-GU               1:01.58    1:00.14     q  
       29.04  1:00.14                                                      
  3 Kulik, Brandon            17 RSD-SI               1:00.32    1:00.32     q  
       29.63  1:00.32                                                      
  4 Tuitama, Tama             17 TRA-CA               1:00.26    1:01.31     q  
       29.69  1:01.31                                                      
  5 Rowan, Weston             17 UN-10-CA             1:00.21    1:01.59     q  
       30.16  1:01.59                                                      
  6 Maksimaitis, Matas        15 BLUE-CA              1:03.52    1:02.12     q  
       30.45  1:02.12                                                      
  7 Lou, Shawn                16 NOVA-CA              1:01.88    1:02.36     q  
       32.50  1:02.36                                                      
  8 Gruwell, Ty               17 RSD-SI               1:01.63    1:02.82     q  
       30.39  1:02.82                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Wythes, George            15 RSD-SI               1:01.26    1:03.01     q  
       30.32  1:03.01                                                      
 10 Polakoff, Taras           18 AZOT-CA              1:02.16    1:03.24     q  
       30.64  1:03.24                                                      
 11 Yen, Derrick              16 NOVA-CA              1:03.74    1:03.46     q  
       30.68  1:03.46                                                      
 12 Shenkin, Zachary          17 UN-10-CA             1:03.69    1:03.48     q  
       31.37  1:03.48                                                      
 13 Ryan, Matthew             17 FSON-CA              1:03.00    1:03.52     q  
       30.46  1:03.52                                                      
 14 Bilbrey, James            18 MESA-CA              1:01.78    1:03.60     q  
       31.67  1:03.60                                                      
 15 Stef, Christian           16 NOVA-CA              1:02.51    1:03.62     q  
 16 De Vera, Elijah           15 FSON-CA              1:02.73    1:03.75     q  
       31.16  1:03.75                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Pang, Aaron               17 NOVA-CA              1:03.17    1:03.79        
       31.00  1:03.79                                                      
 18 Duenas, Benji             17 FSON-CA              1:03.97    1:03.95        
       30.98  1:03.95                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Duport, Makai             17 SSS-GU               1:06.48    1:04.21        
       30.91  1:04.21                                                      
 20 Slayton, Connor           15 SCAL-CA              1:08.33    1:04.90        
 21 Leonard, Sam              16 GWSC-CA              1:03.25    1:04.93        
       31.86  1:04.93                                                      
 22 Woodsum, Kenneth          15 NOVA-CA              1:08.06    1:04.95        
       31.81  1:04.95                                                      
 23 Fisher, Roland            15 LKWD-CA              1:05.53    1:05.13        
       32.22  1:05.13                                                      
 24 Corley, Miles             17 RST-CA               1:05.63    1:05.25        
       32.25  1:05.25                                                      
 25 DeLeon, Lorenzo           17 NCA-SI               1:02.78    1:05.26        
       31.38  1:05.26                                                      
 26 Lennertz, Mateo           15 TDPS-OR              1:04.50    1:05.84        
       32.40  1:05.84                                                      
 27 Louviere, Henderson       15 MESA-CA              1:02.61    1:06.10        
       32.10  1:06.10                                                      
 28 Mes, Connor               15 NCA-SI               1:06.80    1:06.25        
       32.87  1:06.25                                                      
 29 Falcon, Dominic           16 NOVA-CA              1:07.60    1:06.28        
       32.48  1:06.28                                                      
 30 Adrian, Spencer           16 TDPS-OR              1:05.63    1:06.29        
       32.95  1:06.29                                                      
 31 Morita, Akira             15 JCCW-CA              1:08.03    1:06.59        
       32.41  1:06.59                                                      
 32 Slusiewicz, Sean          15 NOVA-CA                57.37    1:06.65        
       32.11  1:06.65                                                      
 33 Farley, Caden             16 NOVA-CA              1:07.92    1:06.76        
       32.55  1:06.76                                                      
 34 Lewis, Ricky              16 SET-CA               1:04.98    1:07.00        
       33.00  1:07.00                                                      
 35 Molloy, Ian               16 NCA-SI               1:06.86    1:07.22        
       32.53  1:07.22                                                      
 36 Pozdnyakov, Phil          15 RSD-SI               1:04.35    1:07.46        
       33.07  1:07.46                                                      
 37 Huynh, Nicholas           16 NOVA-CA              1:03.86    1:07.47        
       32.44  1:07.47                                                      
 38 Tran, Caden               15 NOVA-CA              1:06.94    1:07.49        
       32.44  1:07.49                                                      
 39 Goldey, Will              15 NCA-SI               1:04.99    1:07.55        
       32.28  1:07.55                                                      
 40 Matos, Vince              15 SCAL-CA              1:02.71    1:07.58        
       32.73  1:07.58                                                      
 41 Lu, Chris                 16 SCAL-CA              1:06.49    1:07.71        
       32.97  1:07.71                                                      
 42 Gamaley, Andrew           17 TMEC-CA              1:03.98    1:07.88        
       33.26  1:07.88                                                      
 43 Precie, Daniel            17 RST-CA               1:06.61    1:08.00        
       33.79  1:08.00                                                      
 44 Leech, Sean               16 SCAL-CA              1:00.05    1:08.16        
       32.39  1:08.16                                                      
 45 Polivka, Alesh            16 NOVA-CA              1:06.65    1:08.54        
       33.74  1:08.54                                                      
 46 Rump, George              16 NCA-SI               1:06.49    1:08.85        
       34.09  1:08.85                                                      
 47 Palguta, Matthew          16 NCA-SI               1:06.58    1:08.96        
       33.42  1:08.96                                                      
 48 Thelwell, Zachary         17 MESA-CA              1:03.01    1:08.98        
       32.42  1:08.98                                                      
 49 Burress, Spencer          16 SCAT-CA              1:07.10    1:09.18        
       33.63  1:09.18                                                      
 50 Kirk, Nathaniel           16 NOVA-CA              1:06.82    1:09.28        
       33.28  1:09.28                                                      
 51 Holton, Stuart            15 NOVA-CA              1:07.14    1:09.33        
       33.62  1:09.33                                                      
 52 Liang, Justin             15 UN-18-SI             1:05.51    1:09.80        
       33.88  1:09.80                                                      
 53 Hanson, Andrew            15 TSM-CA               1:06.92    1:09.82        
       34.39  1:09.82                                                      
 54 Stovner, Colin            16 SCAL-CA              1:03.40    1:09.90        
       34.26  1:09.90                                                      
 55 Ward, Jake                17 DA-CA                1:01.95    1:10.04        
       33.93  1:10.04                                                      
 56 Garza, Michael            15 NOVA-CA              1:07.48    1:10.05        
       33.97  1:10.05                                                      
 57 Nario, Nick               15 HILL-CA              1:08.55    1:10.07        
       33.56  1:10.07                                                      
 58 Heaston, Drew             15 EAST-CA              1:07.15    1:10.17        
       34.37  1:10.17                                                      
 59 Brown, Maxwell            15 NCA-SI               1:07.29    1:10.29        
       34.39  1:10.29                                                      
 60 Copes, Matthew            15 UN-16-GU             1:08.17    1:10.37        
       33.81  1:10.37                                                      
 61 Pham, Austin              15 CCAQ-CA              1:08.89    1:10.46        
       33.80  1:10.46                                                      
 62 Hartwell, Adam            15 MESA-CA              1:06.74    1:10.74        
       33.62  1:10.74                                                      
 63 Bowman, Andrew            15 SCAT-CA              1:05.12    1:10.78        
       34.14  1:10.78                                                      
 64 Needell, Harry            15 UN-02-CA             1:08.29    1:10.97        
       34.01  1:10.97                                                      
 65 Shim, Scott               15 CCAQ-CA              1:08.72    1:11.04        
       34.29  1:11.04                                                      
 66 Workman, Eric             15 RSD-SI               1:05.72    1:11.30        
       34.36  1:11.30                                                      
 67 Youssef, Youssef          16 NOVA-CA              1:06.52    1:11.37        
       34.03  1:11.37                                                      
 68 Abaoag, Jacob             15 NOVA-CA              1:06.71    1:11.60        
       34.00  1:11.60                                                      
 69 Koyama, Kaito             16 RSD-SI               1:08.74    1:11.89        
       35.04  1:11.89                                                      
 70 Gaude, Devin              18 LKWD-CA              1:04.39    1:11.96        
       34.38  1:11.96                                                      
 71 Ness, Alexander           16 SCAT-CA              1:07.82    1:12.31        
       35.18  1:12.31                                                      
 72 Bista, Yughe              15 NOVA-CA              1:08.14    1:12.42        
       34.84  1:12.42                                                      
 73 Sumioka, Adam             17 CCAQ-CA              1:07.59    1:12.60        
       35.13  1:12.60                                                      
 74 Hasegawa, Aidan           16 NCA-SI               1:07.59    1:12.73        
       35.07  1:12.73                                                      
 75 Rios, Gabriel             15 LKWD-CA              1:09.01    1:13.63        
       35.56  1:13.63                                                      
 76 De Loera, Jorge           16 LKWD-CA              1:07.99    1:15.34        
       35.39  1:15.34                                                      
 77 Dike, Carson              17 EAST-CA              1:07.30    1:16.04        
       36.38  1:16.04                                                      
 78 Chow, Sennen              16 MESA-CA              1:06.83    1:17.18        
       36.99  1:17.18                                                      
 -- Jurado, Nathan            15 SACA-CA              1:08.14   X1:11.82        
       34.08  1:11.82                                                      
 -- Mickelson, McKay          15 TRA-CA               1:00.62         DQ        
       29.63       DQ                                                      
 -- Sim, HwaMin               16 NOVA-CA              1:04.58         DQ        
       30.62       DQ                                                      
 -- Townsend, Timothy         16 NOVA-CA              1:04.27         NS        
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Championships
  1 Anugrah, Dwiki            17 FSON-CA              2:08.64    2:08.53        
       30.57  1:04.01  2:08.53                                             
  2 Tu, Kevin                 16 NOVA-CA              2:10.83    2:09.31        
       30.67  1:03.72  1:36.93  2:09.31                                    
  3 Mickelson, McKay          15 TRA-CA               2:11.97    2:10.76        
       30.64  1:03.75  1:37.34  2:10.76                                    
  4 Rowan, Weston             17 UN-10-CA             2:11.19    2:12.42        
       30.72  1:04.35  1:38.58  2:12.42                                    
  5 Maksimaitis, Matas        15 BLUE-CA              2:13.79    2:14.53        
       32.11  1:06.51  1:40.66  2:14.53                                    
  6 Yen, Derrick              16 NOVA-CA              2:16.44    2:16.43        
       32.19  1:05.84  1:41.01  2:16.43                                    
  7 Schlegel, Erik            16 SSS-GU               2:13.99    2:16.49        
       29.45  1:01.62  1:42.49  2:16.49                                    
  8 Corley, Miles             17 RST-CA               2:16.98    2:16.73        
       32.21  1:05.79  1:41.76  2:16.73                                    
Cosolations
  9 Pang, Aaron               17 NOVA-CA              2:18.22    2:15.19        
       31.33  1:05.45  1:40.92  2:15.19                                    
 10 Polakoff, Taras           18 AZOT-CA              2:18.24    2:15.75        
       30.66  1:03.99  1:40.24  2:15.75                                    
 11 Read, Jordan              17 TRA-CA               2:18.55    2:17.65        
       31.75  1:06.45  1:42.12  2:17.65                                    
 12 DeLeon, Lorenzo           17 NCA-SI               2:18.48    2:19.43        
       33.08  1:07.85  1:44.04  2:19.43                                    
 13 Woodsum, Kenneth          15 NOVA-CA              2:21.14    2:20.41        
       32.97  1:08.16  1:44.76  2:20.41                                    
 14 Abdollahi, Ryan           15 NOVA-CA              2:21.41    2:20.88        
       33.42  1:08.86  1:44.95  2:20.88                                    
 15 Chan, Samuel              15 NOVA-CA              2:23.08    2:21.34        
       32.86  1:08.12  1:45.04  2:21.34                                    
 -- Stovner, Colin            16 SCAL-CA              2:20.87         DQ        
       32.67  1:08.13  1:44.23       DQ                                    
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Anugrah, Dwiki            17 FSON-CA              2:10.89    2:08.64     q  
       30.32  1:03.52  1:37.22  2:08.64                                    
  2 Tu, Kevin                 16 NOVA-CA              2:07.54    2:10.83     q  
       31.60  1:05.04  1:38.07  2:10.83                                    
  3 Rowan, Weston             17 UN-10-CA             2:09.63    2:11.19     q  
       30.73  1:03.42  1:37.43  2:11.19                                    
  4 Mickelson, McKay          15 TRA-CA               2:11.04    2:11.97     q  
       31.30  1:04.71  1:38.25  2:11.97                                    
  5 Maksimaitis, Matas        15 BLUE-CA              2:18.00    2:13.79     q  
       31.61  1:05.08  1:39.57  2:13.79                                    
  6 Schlegel, Erik            16 SSS-GU               2:15.90    2:13.99     q  
       30.51  1:04.34  1:40.08  2:13.99                                    
  7 Marvel, Abe               17 GWSC-CA              2:15.94    2:14.29     q  
       31.96  1:05.94  1:40.68  2:14.29                                    
  8 Yen, Derrick              16 NOVA-CA              2:17.36    2:16.44     q  
       32.16  1:05.95  1:40.60  2:16.44                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Corley, Miles             17 RST-CA               2:17.78    2:16.98     q  
       32.22  1:06.71  1:42.33  2:16.98                                    
 10 Pang, Aaron               17 NOVA-CA              2:16.75    2:18.22     q  
       31.71  1:05.88  1:42.28  2:18.22                                    
 11 Polakoff, Taras           18 AZOT-CA              2:16.22    2:18.24     q  
       31.71  1:06.24  1:42.47  2:18.24                                    
 12 DeLeon, Lorenzo           17 NCA-SI               2:15.21    2:18.48     q  
       32.22  1:06.68  1:42.40  2:18.48                                    
 13 Read, Jordan              17 TRA-CA               2:22.03    2:18.55     q  
       31.50  1:05.86  1:42.44  2:18.55                                    
 14 Stovner, Colin            16 SCAL-CA              2:19.58    2:20.87     q  
       32.34  1:07.55  1:44.39  2:20.87                                    
 15 Woodsum, Kenneth          15 NOVA-CA              2:26.11    2:21.14     q  
       33.89  1:09.79  1:45.80  2:21.14                                    
 16 Abdollahi, Ryan           15 NOVA-CA              2:22.36    2:21.41     q  
       32.93  1:07.71  1:44.69  2:21.41                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Chan, Samuel              15 NOVA-CA              2:23.16    2:23.08        
       32.67  1:08.45  1:46.30  2:23.08                                    
 18 Morita, Akira             15 JCCW-CA              2:25.10    2:23.24        
       33.71  1:09.95  1:47.13  2:23.24                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Samaniego, Brandon        15 NOVA-CA              2:33.53    2:25.18        
       34.01  1:11.20  1:49.28  2:25.18                                    
 20 Huynh, Nicholas           16 NOVA-CA              2:28.94    2:26.63        
       33.79  1:09.80  1:47.56  2:26.63                                    
 21 Goldey, Will              15 NCA-SI               2:27.87    2:26.79        
       33.71  1:10.39  1:49.02  2:26.79                                    
 22 Sim, HwaMin               16 NOVA-CA              2:20.52    2:27.00        
       32.68  1:08.40  1:47.07  2:27.00                                    
 23 Kirk, Nathaniel           16 NOVA-CA              2:23.94    2:27.41        
       34.03  1:10.74  1:48.99  2:27.41                                    
 24 Rump, George              16 NCA-SI               2:26.23    2:27.94        
       35.22  1:12.20  1:50.55  2:27.94                                    
 25 Goudie, Matthew           16 SCAT-CA              2:26.79    2:28.32        
       36.37  1:13.11  1:50.88  2:28.32                                    
 26 Farley, Caden             16 NOVA-CA              2:30.10    2:28.63        
       34.40  1:12.88  1:51.36  2:28.63                                    
 27 Copes, Matthew            15 UN-16-GU             2:27.81    2:32.94        
       33.92  1:12.25  1:52.57  2:32.94                                    
 28 Garza, Michael            15 NOVA-CA              2:27.03    2:33.19        
       36.55  1:15.14  1:54.59  2:33.19                                    
 29 Liu, Kevin                16 RST-CA               2:29.35    2:33.44        
       34.86  1:13.29  1:53.67  2:33.44                                    
 30 Needell, Harry            15 UN-02-CA             2:28.56    2:33.66        
       35.77  1:14.73  1:55.08  2:33.66                                    
 31 Abaoag, Jacob             15 NOVA-CA              2:27.72    2:34.73        
       36.22  1:14.98  1:54.96  2:34.73                                    
 32 Nario, Nick               15 HILL-CA              2:26.69    2:34.93        
       34.86  1:13.58  1:54.46  2:34.93                                    
 33 Nishikawa, Bryce          15 NOVA-CA              2:29.36    2:36.37        
       36.84  1:16.42  1:56.92  2:36.37                                    
 34 Youssef, Youssef          16 NOVA-CA              2:30.05    2:40.84        
       36.44  1:16.45  1:58.37  2:40.84                                    
 35 Lee, Ryan                 16 SACA-CA              2:31.24    2:43.46        
       39.08  1:20.45  2:02.73  2:43.46                                    
 -- Thelwell, Zachary         17 MESA-CA              2:22.33         DQ        
       31.94  1:08.70  1:49.93       DQ                                    
 -- Francis, Jaden            15 TRA-CA               2:28.60         DQ        
       34.08  1:09.83  1:46.32       DQ                                    
 
Boys 15 & Over 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Championships
  1 Backes, Zane              18 TRA-CA               1:04.86    1:03.88        
       30.09  1:03.88                                                      
  2 Wu, Henry                 17 NOVA-CA              1:05.83    1:05.17        
       30.97  1:05.17                                                      
  3 Xu, Michael               16 PAC-SI               1:05.55    1:05.65        
       31.55  1:05.65                                                      
  4 Lee, Justin               15 NCA-SI               1:07.20    1:06.09        
       31.05  1:06.09                                                      
  5 Pouch, AJ                 16 TRA-CA               1:06.11    1:06.16        
       31.59  1:06.16                                                      
  6 He, Joshua                16 RSD-SI               1:07.09    1:06.84        
       31.25  1:06.84                                                      
  7 Anugrah, Dwiki            17 FSON-CA              1:08.00    1:07.38        
       32.09  1:07.38                                                      
  8 Su, Arnold                15 NOVA-CA              1:07.42    1:08.00        
       31.46  1:08.00                                                      
Cosolations
  9 Cheng, Jonathan           17 NOVA-CA              1:08.40    1:07.80        
       32.03  1:07.80                                                      
 10 Schreiber, Jason          15 AZOT-CA              1:09.77    1:08.40        
       32.52  1:08.40                                                      
 11 Koyama, Kaito             16 RSD-SI               1:09.53    1:09.24        
       32.24  1:09.24                                                      
 12 Trichery, Nico            15 NOVA-CA              1:08.69    1:09.63        
       32.29  1:09.63                                                      
 13 Arellano, Christian       16 FSON-CA              1:09.82    1:10.00        
       33.40  1:10.00                                                      
 14 Co, Zach                  17 EAST-CA              1:11.11    1:11.38        
       33.72  1:11.38                                                      
 15 Abdollahi, Ryan           15 NOVA-CA              1:11.13    1:11.95        
       34.10  1:11.95                                                      
 16 Huang, William            17 TCC-CA               1:11.18    1:12.32        
       34.33  1:12.32                                                      
 
Boys 15 & Over 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Backes, Zane              18 TRA-CA               1:03.08    1:04.86     q  
       30.23  1:04.86                                                      
  2 Xu, Michael               16 PAC-SI               1:06.36    1:05.55     q  
       31.60  1:05.55                                                      
  3 Wu, Henry                 17 NOVA-CA              1:05.32    1:05.83     q  
       31.17  1:05.83                                                      
  4 Pouch, AJ                 16 TRA-CA               1:05.36    1:06.11     q  
       31.33  1:06.11                                                      
  5 He, Joshua                16 RSD-SI               1:07.71    1:07.09     q  
       31.51  1:07.09                                                      
  6 Lee, Justin               15 NCA-SI               1:09.56    1:07.20     q  
       31.59  1:07.20                                                      
  7 Su, Arnold                15 NOVA-CA              1:08.21    1:07.42     q  
       31.73  1:07.42                                                      
  8 Anugrah, Dwiki            17 FSON-CA              1:08.64    1:08.00     q  
       32.43  1:08.00                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Cheng, Jonathan           17 NOVA-CA              1:08.21    1:08.40     q  
       32.26  1:08.40                                                      
 10 Trichery, Nico            15 NOVA-CA              1:15.16    1:08.69     q  
       32.06  1:08.69                                                      
 11 Koyama, Kaito             16 RSD-SI               1:08.90    1:09.53     q  
       32.60  1:09.53                                                      
 12 Schreiber, Jason          15 AZOT-CA              1:08.39    1:09.77     q  
       33.01  1:09.77                                                      
 13 Arellano, Christian       16 FSON-CA              1:09.83    1:09.82     q  
       33.23  1:09.82                                                      
 14 Co, Zach                  17 EAST-CA              1:11.52    1:11.11     q  
       34.00  1:11.11                                                      
 15 Abdollahi, Ryan           15 NOVA-CA              1:13.58    1:11.13     q  
       33.61  1:11.13                                                      
 16 Huang, William            17 TCC-CA               1:11.80    1:11.18     q  
       33.64  1:11.18                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Schlegel, Erik            16 SSS-GU               1:12.66    1:11.79        
       33.64  1:11.79                                                      
 18 Furniss, Quinn            16 SCAL-CA              1:09.91    1:11.86        
       34.05  1:11.86                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Budka, Conner             16 NOVA-CA              1:14.34    1:12.16        
       33.50  1:12.16                                                      
 20 Odgers, Jackson           16 NOVA-CA              1:10.44    1:12.22        
       34.20  1:12.22                                                      
 21 Garcia, Zack              16 SCAL-CA              1:10.45    1:12.30        
       33.91  1:12.30                                                      
 22 Kirk, Nathaniel           16 NOVA-CA              1:12.56    1:12.81        
       34.29  1:12.81                                                      
 23 Mai, Andre                15 UN-07-CA             1:10.85    1:12.86        
       34.46  1:12.86                                                      
 24 McDermott, Mark           16 GWSC-CA              1:11.70    1:12.91        
       34.79  1:12.91                                                      
 25 Wang, Michael             16 SCAL-CA              1:11.38    1:13.01        
       33.72  1:13.01                                                      
 26 Xu, Willie                16 SSS-GU               1:11.09    1:13.06        
       34.19  1:13.06                                                      
 27 Hanson, Andrew            15 TSM-CA               1:13.17    1:13.11        
       34.66  1:13.11                                                      
 28 Hupfeld, Jonathan         17 NCA-SI               1:10.91    1:13.90        
       33.92  1:13.90                                                      
 29 Sorenson, Matt            16 SET-CA               1:16.25    1:14.01        
       34.82  1:14.01                                                      
 30 Barillas, Andrew          15 CCAQ-CA              1:12.37    1:14.26        
       34.78  1:14.26                                                      
 31 Olague, Emiliano          16 NOVA-CA              1:16.17    1:14.67        
       34.87  1:14.67                                                      
 31 Dang, Long                17 AZOT-CA              1:13.58    1:14.67        
       34.90  1:14.67                                                      
 33 Brown, Maxwell            15 NCA-SI               1:14.98    1:14.78        
       34.65  1:14.78                                                      
 34 DeLeon, Lorenzo           17 NCA-SI               1:15.61    1:15.03        
       35.39  1:15.03                                                      
 35 Schlegel, Jan             17 SSS-GU               1:11.22    1:15.09        
       34.89  1:15.09                                                      
 36 Wong, Kyle                15 EAST-CA              1:14.44    1:15.19        
       35.86  1:15.19                                                      
 37 Falcon, Dominic           16 NOVA-CA              1:13.65    1:15.25        
       35.33  1:15.25                                                      
 38 Adrian, Spencer           16 TDPS-OR              1:16.42    1:15.29        
       35.75  1:15.29                                                      
 39 Wang, Eric                16 NCA-SI               1:11.62    1:15.32        
       35.29  1:15.32                                                      
 40 Miller, Sidney            15 AZOT-CA              1:14.12    1:15.92        
       36.03  1:15.92                                                      
 41 Wong, Sheldon             17 TSM-CA               1:12.80    1:16.03        
       35.96  1:16.03                                                      
 42 Stovner, Colin            16 SCAL-CA              1:16.02    1:16.21        
       35.60  1:16.21                                                      
 43 Lee, Kenneth              15 BLUE-CA              1:15.44    1:16.29        
       35.98  1:16.29                                                      
 44 Garza, Michael            15 NOVA-CA              1:11.54    1:16.52        
       35.60  1:16.52                                                      
 45 Johansson, Lukas          15 JCCW-CA              1:16.81    1:17.00        
       36.18  1:17.00                                                      
 46 Nasu, Jaden               16 SCAL-CA              1:12.85    1:17.32        
       35.90  1:17.32                                                      
 47 Barrera, Julian           15 CCAQ-CA              1:13.36    1:17.38        
       36.01  1:17.38                                                      
 48 Bista, Yughe              15 NOVA-CA              1:16.69    1:17.54        
       36.77  1:17.54                                                      
 49 Huynh, Nicholas           16 NOVA-CA              1:14.94    1:17.63        
       35.76  1:17.63                                                      
 49 Song, Connor              16 NCA-SI               1:16.83    1:17.63        
       36.38  1:17.63                                                      
 51 Lennertz, Mateo           15 TDPS-OR              1:16.20    1:17.66        
       36.54  1:17.66                                                      
 52 Tran, Caden               15 NOVA-CA              1:15.34    1:17.78        
       35.43  1:17.78                                                      
 53 Dissem, Sofiane           16 RST-CA               1:14.24    1:18.11        
       35.56  1:18.11                                                      
 54 Hobson, Aiden             15 YST-CA               1:15.64    1:18.63        
       36.78  1:18.63                                                      
 55 Ferrara, Carson           15 NOVA-CA              1:15.66    1:18.79        
       37.23  1:18.79                                                      
 56 Garcia, EJ                17 UN-11-CA             1:13.59    1:18.90        
       36.50  1:18.90                                                      
 57 Amiset, Max               16 LKWD-CA              1:13.54    1:19.09        
       37.32  1:19.09                                                      
 58 Rios, Gabriel             15 LKWD-CA              1:13.68    1:19.26        
       37.51  1:19.26                                                      
 59 Bromby, Josh              16 SET-CA               1:13.57    1:19.42        
       36.97  1:19.42                                                      
 60 Williams, Eli             17 MESA-CA              1:13.15    1:19.61        
       36.12  1:19.61                                                      
 61 Ho, Luke                  16 MESA-CA              1:15.68    1:20.40        
       37.50  1:20.40                                                      
 62 De Loera, Jorge           16 LKWD-CA              1:16.81    1:20.70        
       37.70  1:20.70                                                      
 63 Nghi, Brandon             15 GWSC-CA              1:15.55    1:20.71        
       37.89  1:20.71                                                      
 64 Chung, Ryan               16 SCAL-CA              1:15.76    1:20.96        
       38.49  1:20.96                                                      
 65 Chow, Sennen              16 MESA-CA              1:16.35    1:22.04        
       38.30  1:22.04                                                      
 -- Goodman, Slater           22 NOVA-CA              1:04.21   X1:10.53        
       31.98  1:10.53                                                      
 -- Chen, Kevin               17 NOVA-CA              1:12.97   X1:11.08        
       33.10  1:11.08                                                      
 -- Talley, Quentin           19 UN-10-CA             1:06.55   X1:13.22        
       33.34  1:13.22                                                      
 -- Morris, Jeffrey           33 LKWD-CA              1:14.66   X1:19.84        
       37.06  1:19.84                                                      
 -- Dalija, Marcus            17 GWSC-CA              1:09.92         DQ        
       33.29       DQ                                                      
 -- Lebovic, Zach             18 AZOT-CA              1:12.45         DQ        
       34.97       DQ                                                      
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Championships
  1 Pouch, AJ                 16 TRA-CA               2:17.95    2:19.04        
       31.59  1:06.11  1:42.13  2:19.04                                    
  2 Wu, Henry                 17 NOVA-CA              2:23.12    2:19.70        
       32.01  1:07.04  1:42.89  2:19.70                                    
  3 Schreiber, Jason          15 AZOT-CA              2:23.31    2:23.89        
       32.69  1:08.68  1:45.72  2:23.89                                    
  4 Tuitama, Tama             17 TRA-CA               2:26.01    2:24.41        
       32.64  1:08.81  1:46.56  2:24.41                                    
  5 Xu, Michael               16 PAC-SI               2:28.12    2:26.35        
       34.56  1:12.46  1:49.98  2:26.35                                    
  6 He, Joshua                16 RSD-SI               2:34.27    2:28.56        
       32.67  1:09.51  1:48.07  2:28.56                                    
  7 Lee, Justin               15 NCA-SI               2:29.45    2:29.03        
       34.02  1:11.21  1:49.76  2:29.03                                    
  8 Su, Arnold                15 NOVA-CA              2:32.88    2:33.25        
       32.64  1:10.01  1:50.50  2:33.25                                    
Cosolations
  9 Huang, Vincent            16 SSS-GU               2:35.97    2:31.02        
       32.59  1:10.41  1:50.91  2:31.02                                    
 10 Odgers, Jackson           16 NOVA-CA              2:35.86    2:31.99        
       34.44  1:12.76  1:52.27  2:31.99                                    
 11 Chen, Kevin               17 NOVA-CA              2:38.77    2:34.37        
       35.29  1:14.67  1:54.55  2:34.37                                    
 12 Budka, Conner             16 NOVA-CA              2:37.15    2:35.51        
       35.09  1:14.15  1:54.10  2:35.51                                    
 13 Trichery, Nico            15 NOVA-CA              2:37.02    2:35.79        
       35.06  1:13.79  1:55.13  2:35.79                                    
 14 Huang, William            17 TCC-CA               2:36.57    2:35.98        
       34.48  1:14.05  1:55.03  2:35.98                                    
 15 McDermott, Mark           16 GWSC-CA              2:39.66    2:38.27        
       37.40  1:16.98  1:58.53  2:38.27                                    
 16 Co, Zach                  17 EAST-CA              2:39.14    2:39.58        
       35.96  1:16.47  1:58.00  2:39.58                                    
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Pouch, AJ                 16 TRA-CA               2:17.00    2:17.95     q  
       31.80  1:06.32  1:42.02  2:17.95                                    
  2 Wu, Henry                 17 NOVA-CA              2:19.57    2:23.12     q  
       32.93  1:08.97  1:45.70  2:23.12                                    
  3 Schreiber, Jason          15 AZOT-CA              2:23.81    2:23.31     q  
       33.02  1:09.39  1:46.00  2:23.31                                    
  4 Tuitama, Tama             17 TRA-CA               2:22.71    2:26.01     q  
       32.54  1:09.47  1:46.68  2:26.01                                    
  5 Xu, Michael               16 PAC-SI               2:28.15    2:28.12     q  
       34.83  1:13.50  1:51.10  2:28.12                                    
  6 Lee, Justin               15 NCA-SI               2:36.35    2:29.45     q  
       34.05  1:11.76  2:12.06  2:29.45                                    
  7 Su, Arnold                15 NOVA-CA              2:35.01    2:32.88     q  
       43.09  1:11.76  1:59.38  2:32.88                                    
  8 He, Joshua                16 RSD-SI               2:31.83    2:34.27     q  
       33.18  1:11.99  1:51.92  2:34.27                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Odgers, Jackson           16 NOVA-CA              2:34.13    2:35.86     q  
       34.95  1:14.01  1:55.16  2:35.86                                    
 10 Huang, Vincent            16 SSS-GU               2:29.78    2:35.97     q  
       34.56  1:14.17  1:55.03  2:35.97                                    
 11 Huang, William            17 TCC-CA               2:43.26    2:36.57     q  
       35.06  1:13.83  1:54.79  2:36.57                                    
 12 Trichery, Nico            15 NOVA-CA              2:40.05    2:37.02     q  
       35.62  1:15.67  1:57.07  2:37.02                                    
 13 Budka, Conner             16 NOVA-CA              2:44.54    2:37.15     q  
       35.49  1:15.24  1:56.48  2:37.15                                    
 14 Chen, Kevin               17 NOVA-CA              2:38.71    2:38.77     q  
       35.85  1:16.57  1:57.38  2:38.77                                    
 15 Co, Zach                  17 EAST-CA              2:40.28    2:39.14     q  
       35.51  1:15.28  1:55.66  2:39.14                                    
 16 Duenas, Benji             17 FSON-CA              2:34.10    2:39.23     q  
       35.87  1:14.85  1:56.45  2:39.23                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 McDermott, Mark           16 GWSC-CA              2:33.29    2:39.66        
       36.58  1:16.84  1:58.21  2:39.66                                    
 18 Hanson, Andrew            15 TSM-CA               2:38.40    2:39.72        
       36.42  1:17.46  1:58.13  2:39.72                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Wang, Michael             16 SCAL-CA              2:38.53    2:40.88        
       36.04  1:16.98  1:59.52  2:40.88                                    
 20 Kirk, Nathaniel           16 NOVA-CA              2:36.78    2:41.44        
       35.47  1:15.69  1:57.88  2:41.44                                    
 21 Barillas, Andrew          15 CCAQ-CA              2:43.53    2:41.64        
       35.24  1:16.05  1:58.62  2:41.64                                    
 22 Hupfeld, Jonathan         17 NCA-SI               2:34.23    2:42.18        
       35.98  1:16.14  1:58.67  2:42.18                                    
 23 Olague, Emiliano          16 NOVA-CA              2:45.27    2:42.85        
       35.45  1:15.92  1:58.83  2:42.85                                    
 24 Miller, Sidney            15 AZOT-CA              2:41.34    2:43.52        
       36.61  1:17.85  2:00.54  2:43.52                                    
 25 Furniss, Quinn            16 SCAL-CA              2:35.69    2:43.71        
       43.07  1:17.10  2:01.07  2:43.71                                    
 26 Wang, Eric                16 NCA-SI               2:50.79    2:43.83        
       35.43  1:15.79  1:59.38  2:43.83                                    
 27 Hobson, Aiden             15 YST-CA               2:39.85    2:43.97        
       37.38  1:18.88  2:01.54  2:43.97                                    
 28 Xu, Willie                16 SSS-GU               2:33.30    2:44.04        
       36.62  1:17.39  2:01.02  2:44.04                                    
 29 Tran, Caden               15 NOVA-CA              2:46.16    2:45.88        
       35.74  1:17.32  2:00.67  2:45.88                                    
 30 Francis, Jaden            15 TRA-CA               2:47.63    2:46.17        
       38.23  1:19.94  2:02.77  2:46.17                                    
 31 Johansson, Lukas          15 JCCW-CA              2:49.33    2:49.18        
       37.71  1:20.85  2:05.04  2:49.18                                    
 32 Bautista, Taylor          17 SCAT-CA              2:47.00    2:49.51        
       38.78  1:21.53  2:05.36  2:49.51                                    
 33 Nasu, Jaden               16 SCAL-CA              2:45.76    2:49.76        
       36.41  1:18.42  2:03.03  2:49.76                                    
 34 Garza, Michael            15 NOVA-CA              2:38.47    2:49.94        
       36.99  1:20.14  2:04.91  2:49.94                                    
 35 Griffin, Gerald           17 YST-CA               2:48.53    2:50.32        
       37.14  1:20.12  2:04.79  2:50.32                                    
 36 Brown, Maxwell            15 NCA-SI               2:47.54    2:50.57        
       37.65  1:21.37  2:06.36  2:50.57                                    
 37 Huynh, Nicholas           16 NOVA-CA              2:48.26    2:50.70        
       37.20  1:20.50  2:05.21  2:50.70                                    
 38 Amiset, Max               16 LKWD-CA              2:42.22    2:51.27        
       39.39  1:22.82  2:07.30  2:51.27                                    
 39 Hasegawa, Aidan           16 NCA-SI               2:47.21    2:51.93        
       38.96  1:21.57  2:05.81  2:51.93                                    
 40 Williams, Eli             17 MESA-CA              2:34.78    2:52.09        
       37.11  1:20.21  2:05.51  2:52.09                                    
 41 Lee, Kenneth              15 BLUE-CA              2:48.63    2:52.26        
       37.93  1:21.44  2:06.90  2:52.26                                    
 42 Ferrara, Carson           15 NOVA-CA              2:50.86    2:52.67        
       37.80  1:21.45  2:06.96  2:52.67                                    
 43 Galvan, Michael           15 PDSC-CA              2:49.63    2:52.76        
       38.99  1:22.98  2:06.73  2:52.76                                    
 44 Frausto, Andres           18 SCAL-CA              2:45.04    2:56.24        
       37.56  1:22.12  2:08.87  2:56.24                                    
 45 Nguyen, Dustin            16 SACA-CA              2:45.95    2:58.06        
       38.80  1:22.84  2:09.57  2:58.06                                    
 46 Denison, Nikolas          16 TMEC-CA              2:50.71    2:58.87        
       40.14  1:25.48  2:12.40  2:58.87                                    
 47 Garcia, EJ                17 UN-11-CA             2:46.46    3:03.01        
       42.11  1:29.38  2:16.42  3:03.01                                    
 48 Chow, Sennen              16 MESA-CA              2:44.29    3:05.00        
       37.83  1:22.80  2:12.89  3:05.00                                    
 -- Goodman, Slater           22 NOVA-CA              2:18.02   X2:33.12        
       34.25  1:12.79  1:52.53  2:33.12                                    
 -- Morris, Jeffrey           33 LKWD-CA              2:46.63   X2:49.46        
       38.90  1:21.68  2:05.73  2:49.46                                    
 -- Song, Connor              16 NCA-SI               2:44.58   X2:49.55        
       36.86  1:19.59  2:03.92  2:49.55                                    
 -- De Loera, Jorge           16 LKWD-CA              2:50.78         DQ        
       38.22  1:22.08  2:06.79       DQ                                    
 
Boys 15 & Over 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Championships
  1 Slusiewicz, Sean          15 NOVA-CA                57.05      55.20        
       26.14    55.20                                                      
  2 Hitchens, Hunter          17 NOVA-CA                57.15      55.65        
       26.57    55.65                                                      
  3 Munoz, Gabriel            17 NOVA-CA                57.38      56.34        
       26.91    56.34                                                      
  4 Pang, Aaron               17 NOVA-CA                57.77      56.82        
       26.70    56.82                                                      
  5 Ding, Nick                17 NOVA-CA                57.60      56.95        
       27.51    56.95                                                      
  6 Backes, Zane              18 TRA-CA                 58.45      57.01        
       26.97    57.01                                                      
  7 Tuitama, Tama             17 TRA-CA                 58.81      58.33        
       27.48    58.33                                                      
  8 Gruwell, Ty               17 RSD-SI                 58.90      58.52        
       27.49    58.52                                                      
Cosolations
  9 Ingram, Hunter            16 NOVA-CA                59.44      57.90        
       27.80    57.90                                                      
 10 Rowan, Weston             17 UN-10-CA               59.03      58.73        
       27.79    58.73                                                      
 11 Cheng, Jonathan           17 NOVA-CA                59.32      59.00        
       28.01    59.00                                                      
 12 Duenas, Benji             17 FSON-CA              1:00.02      59.09        
       28.93    59.09                                                      
 13 Blevins-Boor, Ben         18 NOVA-CA                59.35      59.15        
       28.09    59.15                                                      
 14 Tu, Kevin                 16 NOVA-CA                59.50      59.62        
       28.60    59.62                                                      
 15 Sim, HwaMin               16 NOVA-CA                59.80      59.74        
       27.41    59.74                                                      
 16 Mao, Lawrence             16 UN-13-CA               59.33      59.82        
       27.73    59.82                                                      
 
Boys 15 & Over 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Slusiewicz, Sean          15 NOVA-CA                55.51      57.05     q  
       26.89    57.05                                                      
  2 Hitchens, Hunter          17 NOVA-CA                56.65      57.15     q  
       27.31    57.15                                                      
  3 Munoz, Gabriel            17 NOVA-CA                56.73      57.38     q  
       27.08    57.38                                                      
  4 Ding, Nick                17 NOVA-CA                57.76      57.60     q  
       27.38    57.60                                                      
  5 Pang, Aaron               17 NOVA-CA                56.80      57.77     q  
       27.48    57.77                                                      
  6 Backes, Zane              18 TRA-CA                 59.65      58.45     q  
       27.74    58.45                                                      
  7 Tuitama, Tama             17 TRA-CA               1:00.71      58.81     q  
       27.46    58.81                                                      
  8 Gruwell, Ty               17 RSD-SI                 59.66      58.90     q  
       27.45    58.90                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Rowan, Weston             17 UN-10-CA               58.64      59.03     q  
       27.19    59.03                                                      
 10 Cheng, Jonathan           17 NOVA-CA              1:02.77      59.32     q  
       28.31    59.32                                                      
 11 Mao, Lawrence             16 UN-13-CA               59.18      59.33     q  
       27.77    59.33                                                      
 12 Blevins-Boor, Ben         18 NOVA-CA                56.52      59.35     q  
       27.60    59.35                                                      
 13 Ingram, Hunter            16 NOVA-CA              1:00.74      59.44     q  
       28.16    59.44                                                      
 14 Tu, Kevin                 16 NOVA-CA                59.85      59.50     q  
       27.62    59.50                                                      
 15 Sim, HwaMin               16 NOVA-CA                57.97      59.80     q  
       27.18    59.80                                                      
 16 Duenas, Benji             17 FSON-CA                58.46    1:00.02     q  
       27.91  1:00.02                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Bilbrey, James            18 MESA-CA                59.01    1:00.04        
       27.63  1:00.04                                                      
 18 Stef, Christian           16 NOVA-CA              1:02.14   J1:00.04        
       27.94  1:00.04                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Bernhardt, Bryce          16 NOVA-CA                59.83    1:00.42        
       27.69  1:00.42                                                      
 20 Frausto, Andres           18 SCAL-CA                58.65    1:00.43        
       28.17  1:00.43                                                      
 21 Huynh, Aaron              16 AZOT-CA              1:00.02    1:00.85        
       28.44  1:00.85                                                      
 22 Adrian, Spencer           16 TDPS-OR              1:01.16    1:00.93        
       28.73  1:00.93                                                      
 23 Odgers, Jackson           16 NOVA-CA              1:01.05    1:01.01        
       28.92  1:01.01                                                      
 24 Ward, Jake                17 DA-CA                1:03.82    1:01.04        
       28.57  1:01.04                                                      
 25 Mickelson, McKay          15 TRA-CA               1:03.06    1:01.08        
       28.26  1:01.08                                                      
 26 He, Joshua                16 RSD-SI               1:00.01    1:01.17        
       28.14  1:01.17                                                      
 27 Woodsum, Kenneth          15 NOVA-CA              1:02.73    1:01.22        
       28.45  1:01.22                                                      
 28 Schlegel, Erik            16 SSS-GU               1:01.68    1:01.32        
       28.81  1:01.32                                                      
 29 Smith, Tanner             16 DA-CA                1:03.82    1:01.53        
       28.22  1:01.53                                                      
 30 Heaston, Drew             15 EAST-CA              1:01.30    1:01.59        
       28.77  1:01.59                                                      
 31 Huang, Vincent            16 SSS-GU               1:02.24    1:01.63        
       29.08  1:01.63                                                      
 32 Rivers, Jacob             15 UN-12-CA             1:03.73    1:01.65        
       29.10  1:01.65                                                      
 33 Gotsch, Kai               17 NCA-SI                 59.41    1:01.73        
       28.43  1:01.73                                                      
 34 Louviere, Henderson       15 MESA-CA              1:01.58    1:01.83        
       29.10  1:01.83                                                      
 35 Choi, Darrel              16 AZOT-CA              1:01.76    1:02.22        
       28.89  1:02.22                                                      
 36 Abdollahi, Ryan           15 NOVA-CA              1:02.37    1:02.26        
       29.23  1:02.26                                                      
 37 Weissig, Joseph           16 SCAL-CA              1:03.56    1:02.34        
       28.53  1:02.34                                                      
 38 Hartwell, Adam            15 MESA-CA              1:01.13    1:02.52        
       28.99  1:02.52                                                      
 39 Huang, William            17 TCC-CA               1:00.86    1:02.62        
       29.10  1:02.62                                                      
 40 Zhu, Felix                15 NOVA-CA              1:04.52    1:02.71        
       29.95  1:02.71                                                      
 41 Yen, Derrick              16 NOVA-CA              1:03.51    1:02.74        
       29.96  1:02.74                                                      
 42 Xue, David                15 NOVA-CA              1:02.45    1:02.87        
       29.33  1:02.87                                                      
 43 Polakoff, Taras           18 AZOT-CA              1:02.51    1:03.03        
       28.86  1:03.03                                                      
 44 Nellis, Brandon           17 BLUE-CA              1:01.51    1:03.12        
       29.87  1:03.12                                                      
 45 Chang, Nathan             18 SCAL-CA              1:02.85    1:03.13        
       29.68  1:03.13                                                      
 46 Youssef, Youssef          16 NOVA-CA              1:03.35    1:03.14        
       29.74  1:03.14                                                      
 47 Chan, Samuel              15 NOVA-CA              1:03.10    1:03.59        
       30.14  1:03.59                                                      
 48 Rios, Gabriel             15 LKWD-CA              1:03.68    1:03.86        
       30.58  1:03.86                                                      
 49 Castro, Cameron           16 LKWD-CA              1:04.49    1:03.87        
       30.91  1:03.87                                                      
 50 Miller, Sidney            15 AZOT-CA              1:02.50    1:03.88        
       29.27  1:03.88                                                      
 51 Lu, Chris                 16 SCAL-CA              1:04.32    1:03.95        
       30.15  1:03.95                                                      
 52 Ferrara, Carson           15 NOVA-CA              1:03.05    1:04.13        
       30.13  1:04.13                                                      
 53 Fisher, Roland            15 LKWD-CA              1:03.77    1:04.33        
       29.77  1:04.33                                                      
 54 Brown, Maxwell            15 NCA-SI               1:01.73    1:04.39        
       29.27  1:04.39                                                      
 55 Chen, Kevin               17 NOVA-CA              1:02.40    1:04.50        
       30.50  1:04.50                                                      
 56 Holmes, Andrew            18 TMEC-CA              1:03.80    1:04.51        
       29.07  1:04.51                                                      
 57 Gaude, Devin              18 LKWD-CA              1:02.67    1:04.52        
       30.05  1:04.52                                                      
 58 Chung, Ryan               16 SCAL-CA              1:02.69    1:04.53        
       29.94  1:04.53                                                      
 59 Asuncion-Duong, Aiden     16 UN-08-CA             1:03.42    1:04.66        
       30.08  1:04.66                                                      
 60 Goldey, Will              15 NCA-SI               1:02.72    1:04.67        
       30.06  1:04.67                                                      
 61 Farley, Caden             16 NOVA-CA              1:03.41    1:04.91        
       30.15  1:04.91                                                      
 62 Wong, Sheldon             17 TSM-CA               1:00.50    1:05.00        
       29.91  1:05.00                                                      
 63 Henry, Colten             17 NCA-SI               1:04.17    1:05.22        
       29.38  1:05.22                                                      
 64 Schlegel, Jan             17 SSS-GU               1:06.51    1:05.30        
       29.49  1:05.30                                                      
 65 Thelwell, Zachary         17 MESA-CA              1:03.26    1:05.56        
       28.77  1:05.56                                                      
 66 Holmes, Matthew           15 TMEC-CA              1:04.13    1:05.73        
       31.08  1:05.73                                                      
 67 Williams, Eli             17 MESA-CA              1:01.60    1:06.25        
       30.12  1:06.25                                                      
 68 Lee, Ryan                 16 SACA-CA              1:04.71    1:07.30        
       29.66  1:07.30                                                      
 69 Duport, Makai             17 SSS-GU               1:07.49    1:08.40        
       31.31  1:08.40                                                      
 70 Dike, Carson              17 EAST-CA              1:04.13    1:17.15        
       34.15  1:17.15                                                      
 -- Birtles, Quinn            20 SCAT-CA                58.33     X59.74        
       28.67    59.74                                                      
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Championships
  1 Koustik, Andrew           17 NOVA-CA              2:03.36    2:00.83        
       26.82    56.93  1:28.59  2:00.83                                    
  2 Munoz, Gabriel            17 NOVA-CA              2:08.01    2:05.90        
       27.89    59.55  1:31.96  2:05.90                                    
  3 Ding, Nick                17 NOVA-CA              2:09.21    2:06.86        
       28.82  1:01.00  1:34.00  2:06.86                                    
  4 Pang, Aaron               17 NOVA-CA              2:09.96    2:08.00        
       28.96  1:01.58  1:35.00  2:08.00                                    
  5 Lee, Ho Sung              18 NOVA-CA              2:08.19    2:08.46        
       28.25  1:00.07  1:33.41  2:08.46                                    
  6 Shenkin, Zachary          17 UN-10-CA             2:08.23    2:09.09        
       28.64  1:01.33  1:35.27  2:09.09                                    
  7 Odgers, Jackson           16 NOVA-CA              2:13.84    2:13.54        
       29.93  1:03.55  1:38.22  2:13.54                                    
  8 Rivers, Jacob             15 UN-12-CA             2:15.60    2:14.86        
       29.96  1:03.68  1:38.31  2:14.86                                    
Cosolations
  9 Mao, Lawrence             16 UN-13-CA             2:16.01    2:12.77        
       28.41  1:02.16  1:37.59  2:12.77                                    
 10 Bernhardt, Bryce          16 NOVA-CA              2:15.94    2:14.23        
       29.00  1:02.37  1:38.04  2:14.23                                    
 11 Read, Jordan              17 TRA-CA               2:16.41    2:14.72        
       29.64  1:03.01  1:38.16  2:14.72                                    
 12 Choi, Darrel              16 AZOT-CA              2:19.52    2:17.47        
       30.70  1:05.74  1:42.13  2:17.47                                    
 13 Chang, Nathan             18 SCAL-CA              2:18.88    2:17.66        
       30.28  1:05.05  1:40.47  2:17.66                                    
 14 Heaston, Drew             15 EAST-CA              2:17.35    2:18.67