SCS Senior Race Series NCA-NOVA - Meet Results

SCS Senior Race Series NCA-NOVA
9/24/2017 - 9/24/2017
El Toro, CA USA
Updated: 10/2/2017

The following meet results are available for download by clicking on the link below.
SDIF File Download
Please note that downloaded results do not represent 'official' results.

Licensed to Swim Torrance          HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 7.0 10/2/2017 11:14 AM
                 2017 SCS Sr Race Series-NCA-NOVA - 9/24/2017                  
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Harvey, Noelle E          14 NCA-SI                 24.80      25.93    7  
  2 Pugar, Melodie N          14 NOVA-CA                25.55      26.10    5  
  3 Chen, Olivia T            16 NOVA-CA                25.32      26.16    4  
  4 Morris, Holland L         16 NCA-SI                 25.58      26.62    2.5
  4 Dugan, Kyra M             15 NOVA-CA                26.41      26.62    2.5
  6 Potwardowski, Beth R      16 NCA-SI                 25.85      26.94    1  
  7 Pham, Lauren L            16 NCA-SI                 25.93      26.99  
  8 Wilson, Natalie J         15 NCA-SI                 26.14      27.04  
  9 Ryan, Keely D             15 NCA-SI                 27.50      27.25  
 
Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Turner, Lindsay N         16 NCA-SI                 52.20      56.11    7  
                  27.29       56.11 (28.82)                                        
  2 West, Summer A            14 NOVA-CA                56.84      56.51    5  
                  27.58       56.51 (28.93)                                        
  3 Brooker, Anna C           16 NCA-SI                 52.24      56.78    4  
                  27.49       56.78 (29.29)                                        
  4 Chen, Olivia T            16 NOVA-CA                55.41      57.94    3  
                  28.11       57.94 (29.83)                                        
  5 Preston, Tegan S          16 NCA-SI                 57.57      58.19    2  
                  27.86       58.19 (30.33)                                        
  6 Hassouna, Malak W         14 NOVA-CA                58.37      58.50    1  
                  28.34       58.50 (30.16)                                        
  7 Dugan, Kyra M             15 NOVA-CA                58.19      58.93  
                  27.96       58.93 (30.97)                                        
  8 Nguyen, Jade N            14 NOVA-CA                59.17      59.24  
                  28.87       59.24 (30.37)                                        
  9 Stewart, Alicia L         16 NOVA-CA                54.18      59.30  
                  27.79       59.30 (31.51)                                        
 10 Parker, Riley L           16 NCA-SI                 55.24      59.63  
                  28.19       59.63 (31.44)                                        
 11 Potwardowski, Beth R      16 NCA-SI                 57.00      59.72  
                  28.45       59.72 (31.27)                                        
 12 Wilson, Natalie J         15 NCA-SI                 56.62    1:00.04  
                  28.45     1:00.04 (31.59)                                        
 13 Kaur, Gurleen             16 NCA-SI                 55.42    1:01.97  
                  29.68     1:01.97 (32.29)                                        
 
Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Turner, Lindsay N         16 NCA-SI               1:50.89    1:59.06    7  
                  27.70       57.64 (29.94)     1:28.35 (30.71)     1:59.06 (30.71)
  2 Bram, Bella F             16 NCA-SI               1:55.18    2:01.39    5  
                  28.19       58.58 (30.39)     1:29.70 (31.12)     2:01.39 (31.69)
  3 West, Summer A            14 NOVA-CA              2:02.84    2:02.46    4  
                  28.64       59.80 (31.16)     1:31.95 (32.15)     2:02.46 (30.51)
  4 Holdsworth, Felicity      14 NOVA-CA              2:05.93    2:05.86    3  
                  28.80     1:00.58 (31.78)     1:33.06 (32.48)     2:05.86 (32.80)
  5 Stewart, Alicia L         16 NOVA-CA              1:56.99    2:07.53    2  
                  29.11     1:01.55 (32.44)     1:35.19 (33.64)     2:07.53 (32.34)
  6 Parker, Riley L           16 NCA-SI               2:00.85    2:07.63    1  
                  30.09     1:02.63 (32.54)     1:36.22 (33.59)     2:07.63 (31.41)
  7 Pham, Halan               16 NCA-SI               1:57.43    2:07.90  
                  29.84     1:02.22 (32.38)     1:35.64 (33.42)     2:07.90 (32.26)
  8 Polidori, Emma A          17 NCA-SI               2:00.95    2:11.10  
                  30.14     1:03.36 (33.22)     1:37.44 (34.08)     2:11.10 (33.66)
  9 Kusuma, Allyson C         14 NOVA-CA              2:15.16    2:12.74  
                  30.57     1:04.16 (33.59)     1:38.52 (34.36)     2:12.74 (34.22)
 10 Cruz, Savanna J           15 NOVA-CA              2:05.64    2:16.65  
                  31.14     1:04.75 (33.61)     1:40.44 (35.69)     2:16.65 (36.21)
 
Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fanta, Greta M            15 NCA-SI               5:02.81    5:17.66    7  
                  30.27     1:02.28 (32.01)     1:34.03 (31.75)     2:06.55 (32.52)
        2:38.46 (31.91)     3:10.31 (31.85)     3:42.29 (31.98)     4:14.22 (31.93)
        4:46.37 (32.15)     5:17.66 (31.29)                                        
  2 Brooker, Anna C           16 NCA-SI               4:53.88    5:18.00    5  
                  29.61     1:01.34 (31.73)     1:33.49 (32.15)     2:05.83 (32.34)
        2:37.89 (32.06)     3:10.08 (32.19)     3:42.21 (32.13)     4:14.69 (32.48)
        4:46.84 (32.15)     5:18.00 (31.16)                                        
  3 Thomas, Mia I             16 NCA-SI               5:01.59    5:18.43    4  
                  29.30     1:01.12 (31.82)     1:33.35 (32.23)     2:05.37 (32.02)
        2:37.67 (32.30)     3:10.08 (32.41)     3:42.50 (32.42)     4:14.88 (32.38)
        4:47.10 (32.22)     5:18.43 (31.33)                                        
  4 Swift, Gillian G          14 NCA-SI               5:18.84    5:20.47    3  
                  29.84     1:02.27 (32.43)     1:34.85 (32.58)     2:07.12 (32.27)
        2:39.53 (32.41)     3:11.73 (32.20)     3:43.82 (32.09)     4:15.99 (32.17)
        4:48.52 (32.53)     5:20.47 (31.95)                                        
  5 Hobart, Ainsley A         15 NCA-SI               5:29.20    5:54.16    2  
                  31.03     1:06.06 (35.03)     1:41.63 (35.57)     2:17.42 (35.79)
        2:53.26 (35.84)     3:29.40 (36.14)     4:05.86 (36.46)     4:42.41 (36.55)
        5:18.98 (36.57)     5:54.16 (35.18)                                        
 
Women 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hupfeld, Midori K         15 NCA-SI                 58.68    1:01.59    7  
                  29.84     1:01.59 (31.75)                                        
  2 Rosenthal, Dani V         16 NCA-SI               1:04.20    1:03.53    5  
                  30.89     1:03.53 (32.64)                                        
  3 Preston, Tegan S          16 NCA-SI               1:01.90    1:03.82    4  
                  31.29     1:03.82 (32.53)                                        
  4 Ryan, Keely D             15 NCA-SI               1:01.98    1:04.70    3  
                  31.62     1:04.70 (33.08)                                        
  5 Lieu, Krystal T           14 NCA-SI               1:02.73    1:04.72    2  
                  31.90     1:04.72 (32.82)                                        
  6 Pentlarge, Catie A        15 NCA-SI               1:02.67    1:05.46    1  
  7 Nguyen, Jade N            14 NOVA-CA                   NT    1:05.99  
                  32.36     1:05.99 (33.63)                                        
  8 Lee, Ashleigh A           16 NOVA-CA              1:01.84    1:07.93  
                  33.25     1:07.93 (34.68)                                        
  9 Hassouna, Malak W         14 NOVA-CA              1:07.42    1:08.27  
                  32.90     1:08.27 (35.37)                                        
 10 Kaur, Gurleen             16 NCA-SI               1:01.67    1:08.65  
                  33.68     1:08.65 (34.97)                                        
 11 Morley, Jenna A           17 NOVA-CA              1:09.82    1:12.63  
                  35.23     1:12.63 (37.40)                                        
 12 Shapiro, Grace S          16 NOVA-CA              1:08.95    1:13.68  
                  35.52     1:13.68 (38.16)                                        
 
Women 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Brooker, Anna C           16 NCA-SI               2:00.11    2:07.82    7  
                  30.48     1:02.91 (32.43)     1:35.57 (32.66)     2:07.82 (32.25)
  2 Hupfeld, Midori K         15 NCA-SI               2:07.22    2:12.55    5  
                  31.34     1:04.76 (33.42)   2:12.55 (1:07.79)                    
  3 Harvey, Noelle E          14 NCA-SI               2:07.65    2:12.89    4  
                  31.52     1:05.23 (33.71)     1:39.55 (34.32)     2:12.89 (33.34)
  4 Lee, Ashleigh A           16 NOVA-CA              2:16.14    2:25.55    3  
                  33.84     1:10.15 (36.31)     1:47.76 (37.61)     2:25.55 (37.79)
  5 Holdsworth, Felicity      14 NOVA-CA              2:31.04    2:27.89    2  
                  33.78     1:10.74 (36.96)     1:49.38 (38.64)     2:27.89 (38.51)
  6 Shapiro, Grace S          16 NOVA-CA              2:30.34    2:39.77    1  
                  38.01     1:17.66 (39.65)     1:58.57 (40.91)     2:39.77 (41.20)
  7 Cruz, Savanna J           15 NOVA-CA                   NT    2:40.05  
                  37.87     1:17.48 (39.61)     1:59.02 (41.54)     2:40.05 (41.03)
 
Women 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pugar, Melodie N          14 NOVA-CA              2:26.04    2:32.67    7  
                  33.82     1:12.53 (38.71)     1:52.40 (39.87)     2:32.67 (40.27)
  2 Rosenthal, Dani V         16 NCA-SI               2:22.60    2:33.16    5  
                  34.45     1:13.34 (38.89)     1:53.61 (40.27)     2:33.16 (39.55)
  3 Bram, Bella F             16 NCA-SI               2:27.40    2:34.20    4  
                  35.22     1:14.50 (39.28)     1:54.78 (40.28)     2:34.20 (39.42)
  4 Lieu, Krystal T           14 NCA-SI               2:26.81    2:34.32    3  
                  34.82     1:14.02 (39.20)     1:53.60 (39.58)     2:34.32 (40.72)
  5 Pentlarge, Catie A        15 NCA-SI               2:32.92    2:34.82    2  
                  35.28     1:14.36 (39.08)     1:54.18 (39.82)     2:34.82 (40.64)
  6 Wegener, Jane M           15 NCA-SI               2:38.39    2:40.79    1  
                  36.90     1:17.69 (40.79)     2:00.40 (42.71)     2:40.79 (40.39)
  7 Flores, Bree J            16 NCA-SI               2:27.00    2:40.84  
                  36.29     1:17.61 (41.32)     1:59.87 (42.26)     2:40.84 (40.97)
  8 Kusuma, Allyson C         14 NOVA-CA              2:46.09    2:42.36  
                  36.16     1:17.26 (41.10)     2:00.31 (43.05)     2:42.36 (42.05)
  9 Morley, Jenna A           17 NOVA-CA              2:29.97    2:46.49  
                  37.21     1:19.93 (42.72)     2:03.43 (43.50)     2:46.49 (43.06)
 
Women 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Turner, Lindsay N         16 NCA-SI                 54.98      59.95    7  
                  28.54       59.95 (31.41)                                        
  2 Hupfeld, Midori K         15 NCA-SI               1:00.00    1:02.01    5  
                  28.70     1:02.01 (33.31)                                        
  3 Thomas, Mia I             16 NCA-SI                 58.97    1:02.49    4  
                  29.49     1:02.49 (33.00)                                        
  4 Pham, Lauren L            16 NCA-SI                 59.85    1:02.57    3  
                  29.50     1:02.57 (33.07)                                        
  5 Pugar, Melodie N          14 NOVA-CA              1:01.57    1:03.75    2  
                  29.85     1:03.75 (33.90)                                        
  6 Pham, Halan               16 NCA-SI                 58.77    1:04.15    1  
                  29.86     1:04.15 (34.29)                                        
  7 Polidori, Emma A          17 NCA-SI               1:00.95    1:05.08  
                  30.30     1:05.08 (34.78)                                        
  8 Fanta, Greta M            15 NCA-SI               1:00.42    1:05.89  
                  31.08     1:05.89 (34.81)                                        
  9 Stewart, Alicia L         16 NOVA-CA              1:00.00    1:06.64  
                  30.84     1:06.64 (35.80)                                        
 10 Hassouna, Malak W         14 NOVA-CA              1:05.68    1:08.52  
                  31.95     1:08.52 (36.57)                                        
 11 Wegener, Jane M           15 NCA-SI               1:01.18    1:08.89  
                  31.96     1:08.89 (36.93)                                        
 12 Shapiro, Grace S          16 NOVA-CA              1:01.30    1:09.30  
                  32.26     1:09.30 (37.04)                                        
 13 Lee, Ashleigh A           16 NOVA-CA              1:02.97    1:09.53  
                  33.60     1:09.53 (35.93)                                        
 14 Flores, Bree J            16 NCA-SI               1:02.16    1:11.93  
                  32.80     1:11.93 (39.13)                                        
 15 Cruz, Savanna J           15 NOVA-CA                   NT    1:12.16  
                  33.78     1:12.16 (38.38)                                        
 
Women 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Preston, Tegan S          16 NCA-SI               2:04.53    2:15.05    7  
                  29.31     1:03.39 (34.08)     1:42.55 (39.16)     2:15.05 (32.50)
  2 Bram, Bella F             16 NCA-SI               2:09.70    2:17.42    5  
                  30.76     1:07.80 (37.04)     1:46.84 (39.04)     2:17.42 (30.58)
  3 Morris, Holland L         16 NCA-SI               2:22.37    2:18.47    4  
                  29.21     1:04.96 (35.75)     1:45.87 (40.91)     2:18.47 (32.60)
  4 Swift, Gillian G          14 NCA-SI               2:18.18    2:20.15    3  
                  30.84     1:07.54 (36.70)   2:20.15 (1:12.61)                    
  5 Nguyen, Jade N            14 NOVA-CA              2:16.89    2:20.45    2  
                  31.86     1:07.60 (35.74)     1:49.46 (41.86)     2:20.45 (30.99)
  6 West, Summer A            14 NOVA-CA              2:20.81    2:20.54    1  
                  32.64     1:09.99 (37.35)     1:48.67 (38.68)     2:20.54 (31.87)
  7 Chen, Olivia T            16 NOVA-CA              2:19.88    2:22.08  
                  31.06     1:08.67 (37.61)     1:50.25 (41.58)     2:22.08 (31.83)
  8 Kusuma, Allyson C         14 NOVA-CA              2:25.07    2:26.42  
                  32.48     1:09.53 (37.05)     1:52.12 (42.59)     2:26.42 (34.30)
  9 Hobart, Ainsley A         15 NCA-SI               2:17.16    2:29.05  
                  32.17     1:09.75 (37.58)     1:55.52 (45.77)     2:29.05 (33.53)
 10 Dugan, Kyra M             15 NOVA-CA              2:26.10    2:29.75  
                  30.87     1:08.97 (38.10)     1:56.11 (47.14)     2:29.75 (33.64)
 11 Morley, Jenna A           17 NOVA-CA              2:18.24    2:31.51  
                  32.90     1:12.71 (39.81)     1:55.49 (42.78)     2:31.51 (36.02)
 
Women 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 North Coast Aquatics-SI  'A'                           NT    3:45.82   14  
     1) Turner, Lindsay N 16            2) Brooker, Anna C 16             
     3) Morris, Holland L 16            4) Harvey, Noelle E 14            
                  26.97       55.96 (55.96)     1:23.25 (27.29)     1:53.68 (57.72)
        2:20.62 (26.94)     2:50.36 (56.68)     3:17.11 (26.75)     3:45.82 (55.46)
  2 North Coast Aquatics-SI  'B'                           NT    3:49.25   10  
     1) Ryan, Mia B 17                  2) Bram, Bella F 16               
     3) Pham, Halan 16                  4) Swift, Gillian G 14            
                  28.33       58.37 (58.37)     1:25.93 (27.56)     1:55.56 (57.19)
        2:22.56 (27.00)     2:52.51 (56.95)     3:19.74 (27.23)     3:49.25 (56.74)
  3 Irvine Novaquatics-CA  'A'                        3:43.66    3:50.65    8  
     1) Chen, Olivia T 16               2) Pugar, Melodie N 14            
     3) West, Summer A 14               4) Stewart, Alicia L 16           
                  27.95       57.81 (57.81)     1:25.75 (27.94)     1:57.04 (59.23)
        2:23.79 (26.75)     2:52.68 (55.64)     3:20.61 (27.93)     3:50.65 (57.97)
  4 North Coast Aquatics-SI  'C'                           NT    3:54.72    6  
     1) Parker, Riley L 16              2) Lieu, Krystal T 14             
     3) Polidori, Emma A 17             4) Pham, Lauren L 16              
                  28.93   1:00.45 (1:00.45)     1:27.31 (26.86)     1:57.48 (57.03)
        2:25.20 (27.72)     2:57.28 (59.80)     3:24.72 (27.44)     3:54.72 (57.44)
  5 Irvine Novaquatics-CA  'C'                        3:55.15    4:03.86    4  
     1) Shapiro, Grace S 16             2) Cruz, Savanna J 15             
     3) Fan, Fiona 15                   4) Dugan, Kyra M 15               
                  31.03   1:04.21 (1:04.21)     1:34.01 (29.80)   2:07.54 (1:03.33)
        2:35.18 (27.64)     3:05.77 (58.23)     3:33.28 (27.51)     4:03.86 (58.09)
  6 Irvine Novaquatics-CA  'B'                        3:51.94    4:07.89    2  
     1) Luu, Jasmine 14                 2) Hassouna, Malak W 14           
     3) Smith, Andrea K 14              4) Lee, Ashleigh A 16             
                  31.37   1:05.11 (1:05.11)     1:33.13 (28.02)   2:05.82 (1:00.71)
        2:34.57 (28.75)   3:06.55 (1:00.73)     3:35.88 (29.33)   4:07.89 (1:01.34)
  7 North Coast Aquatics-SI  'D'                           NT    4:10.34  
     1) Flores, Bree J 16               2) Wilson, Natalie J 15           
     3) Hobart, Ainsley A 15            4) Wegener, Jane M 15             
                  30.32   1:03.90 (1:03.90)     1:32.53 (28.63)   2:04.41 (1:00.51)
        2:34.71 (30.30)   3:07.51 (1:03.10)     3:37.37 (29.86)   4:10.34 (1:02.83)
 
Women 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 North Coast Aquatics-SI  'A'                           NT    3:59.80   14  
     1) Brooker, Anna C 16              2) Preston, Tegan S 16            
     3) Turner, Lindsay N 16            4) Harvey, Noelle E 14            
                  28.98       59.37 (59.37)     1:30.41 (31.04)   2:06.33 (1:06.96)
        2:33.74 (27.41)     3:05.09 (58.76)     3:31.41 (26.32)     3:59.80 (54.71)
  2 North Coast Aquatics-SI  'B'                           NT    4:11.30   10  
     1) Hupfeld, Midori K 15            2) Rosenthal, Dani V 16           
     3) Thomas, Mia I 16                4) Fanta, Greta M 15              
                  29.42   1:01.08 (1:01.08)     1:34.21 (33.13)   2:12.72 (1:11.64)
        2:41.25 (28.53)   3:14.82 (1:02.10)     3:41.85 (27.03)     4:11.30 (56.48)
  3 Irvine Novaquatics-CA  'A'                        4:05.09    4:19.01    8  
     1) Lee, Ashleigh A 16              2) Pugar, Melodie N 14            
     3) Stewart, Alicia L 16            4) Chen, Olivia T 16              
                  32.11   1:06.79 (1:06.79)     1:39.68 (32.89)   2:17.31 (1:10.52)
        2:47.14 (29.83)   3:21.70 (1:04.39)     3:48.76 (27.06)     4:19.01 (57.31)
  4 North Coast Aquatics-SI  'C'                           NT    4:19.93    6  
     1) Pham, Halan 16                  2) Pentlarge, Catie A 15          
     3) Pham, Lauren L 16               4) Parker, Riley L 16             
                  30.30   1:04.01 (1:04.01)     1:39.08 (35.07)   2:18.37 (1:14.36)
        2:47.57 (29.20)   3:20.86 (1:02.49)     3:49.44 (28.58)     4:19.93 (59.07)
  5 North Coast Aquatics-SI  'D'                           NT    4:26.55    4  
     1) Kaur, Gurleen 16                2) Flores, Bree J 16              
     3) Polidori, Emma A 17             4) Potwardowski, Beth R 16        
                  33.90   1:09.02 (1:09.02)     1:43.64 (34.62)   2:23.74 (1:14.72)
        2:53.15 (29.41)   3:27.46 (1:03.72)     3:54.65 (27.19)     4:26.55 (59.09)
  6 Irvine Novaquatics-CA  'B'                        4:13.45    4:29.64    2  
     1) Dugan, Kyra M 15                2) Morley, Jenna A 17             
     3) Vochoska, Nadia S 15            4) West, Summer A 14              
                  32.63   1:17.43 (1:17.43)     1:42.81 (25.38)   2:23.24 (1:05.81)
        2:55.57 (32.33)   3:33.26 (1:10.02)     3:59.85 (26.59)     4:29.64 (56.38)
  7 Irvine Novaquatics-CA  'C'                             NT    4:30.56  
     1) Nguyen, Jade N 14               2) Kusuma, Allyson C 14           
     3) Shapiro, Grace S 16             4) Holdsworth, Felicity 14        
                  31.51   1:05.19 (1:05.19)                         1:40.62 (35.43)
        2:21.23 (40.61)   2:53.93 (1:13.31)   4:30.56 (1:36.63)                    
 
Men 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Huffman, Ben E            15 NCA-SI                 22.50      21.83    7  
  2 Parker, Mateo S           14 NCA-SI                 22.33      22.86    5  
  3 Nguyen, Justin V          16 NOVA-CA                23.69      23.35    4  
  4 Brown, Max W              16 NCA-SI                 23.02      23.49    3  
  5 Lo, Jonathan              15 NCA-SI                 25.04      23.82    2  
  6 Ferrara, Carson F         16 NOVA-CA                24.01      23.97    1  
  7 Hsu, Jonathan I           14 NCA-SI                 23.47      24.13  
  8 Olague, Emiliano          16 NOVA-CA                24.93      24.41  
  9 Sun, Colman E             14 NOVA-CA                24.20      24.43  
 10 Trichery, Nico V          16 NOVA-CA                23.76      24.55  
 11 Lee, Kevin B              14 NOVA-CA                23.62      24.57  
 12 Lee, Patrick B            13 NOVA-CA                25.00      24.75  
 13 Hupfeld, Jonathan Z       18 NCA-SI                 24.60      24.80  
 14 Morrison, Owen K          14 NOVA-CA                24.69      24.92  
 15 Henry, Colten W           17 NCA-SI                 23.15      25.51  
 
Men 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Parker, Mateo S           14 NCA-SI                 49.44      51.36    7  
                  24.62       51.36 (26.74)                                        
  2 Hsu, Jonathan I           14 NCA-SI                 52.15      51.84    5  
                  25.01       51.84 (26.83)                                        
  3 Nguyen, Justin V          16 NOVA-CA                51.32      51.87    4  
                  25.32       51.87 (26.55)                                        
  4 Huffman, Ben E            15 NCA-SI                 51.00      52.04    3  
  5 Hamamoto, Josh Y          14 NOVA-CA                52.68      52.27    2  
                  25.56       52.27 (26.71)                                        
  6 Lee, Kevin B              14 NOVA-CA                51.96      52.32    1  
                  25.80       52.32 (26.52)                                        
  7 Lee, Patrick B            13 NOVA-CA                53.95      52.75  
                  25.88       52.75 (26.87)                                        
  8 Song, Connor M            16 NCA-SI                 53.36      53.07  
                  25.55       53.07 (27.52)                                        
  9 Sun, Colman E             14 NOVA-CA                51.56      53.42  
                  25.77       53.42 (27.65)                                        
 10 Solomon, Nathan M         15 NOVA-CA                51.75      54.01  
                  25.96       54.01 (28.05)                                        
 11 Rawers, Brady A           17 NCA-SI                 53.18      54.06  
                  25.54       54.06 (28.52)                                        
 12 Tang, York                13 NOVA-CA                54.35      54.93  
                  26.30       54.93 (28.63)                                        
 13 Henry, Colten W           17 NCA-SI                 51.30      55.22  
                  26.09       55.22 (29.13)                                        
 
Men 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Palguta, Matthew S        16 NCA-SI               1:50.01    1:51.88    7  
                  25.46       54.01 (28.55)     1:23.50 (29.49)     1:51.88 (28.38)
  2 Koga, James Y             14 NOVA-CA              1:52.26    1:52.93    5  
                  25.80       54.08 (28.28)     1:23.75 (29.67)     1:52.93 (29.18)
  3 Hamamoto, Josh Y          14 NOVA-CA              1:49.96    1:53.32    4  
                  25.60       54.01 (28.41)     1:23.82 (29.81)     1:53.32 (29.50)
  4 Nagy, Chris               14 NCA-SI               2:00.31    1:55.76    3  
                  26.93       56.34 (29.41)     1:26.51 (30.17)     1:55.76 (29.25)
  5 Nishikawa, Bryce A        15 NOVA-CA              1:57.16    1:56.21    2  
                  27.10       57.02 (29.92)     1:27.22 (30.20)     1:56.21 (28.99)
  6 Stewart, Charlie H        16 NCA-SI               1:55.01    1:56.33    1  
                  27.06       55.98 (28.92)     1:26.31 (30.33)     1:56.33 (30.02)
  7 Rawers, Brady A           17 NCA-SI               1:50.06    1:56.82  
                  26.30       55.56 (29.26)     1:25.93 (30.37)     1:56.82 (30.89)
  8 Hasegawa, Aidan D         17 NCA-SI               1:52.49    1:58.43  
                  27.22       56.66 (29.44)   1:58.43 (1:01.77)                    
  9 Solomon, Nathan M         15 NOVA-CA              1:53.26    2:01.35  
                  27.34       57.47 (30.13)     1:29.39 (31.92)     2:01.35 (31.96)
 10 Lee, Kevin B              14 NOVA-CA              1:55.00    2:01.92  
                  27.73       58.74 (31.01)     1:30.54 (31.80)     2:01.92 (31.38)
 11 Bernstein, Jackson D      14 NOVA-CA              1:57.73    2:01.97  
                  28.11       58.83 (30.72)     1:30.81 (31.98)     2:01.97 (31.16)
 12 Lee, Dylan H              14 NOVA-CA              1:57.82    2:03.22  
                  28.05       58.65 (30.60)     1:31.19 (32.54)     2:03.22 (32.03)
 
Men 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mes, Connor J             15 NCA-SI               4:41.56    4:58.57    7  
                  26.68       56.06 (29.38)     1:26.24 (30.18)     1:56.29 (30.05)
        2:26.83 (30.54)     2:57.13 (30.30)     3:27.42 (30.29)     3:58.08 (30.66)
        4:28.52 (30.44)     4:58.57 (30.05)                                        
  2 Palguta, Matthew S        16 NCA-SI               4:54.51    5:04.81    5  
                  26.91       57.17 (30.26)     1:27.92 (30.75)     1:58.46 (30.54)
        2:29.11 (30.65)     3:00.97 (31.86)     3:32.29 (31.32)     4:03.34 (31.05)
        4:34.50 (31.16)     5:04.81 (30.31)                                        
  3 Nagy, Chris               14 NCA-SI               5:12.85    5:05.02    4  
                  28.02       58.53 (30.51)     1:29.72 (31.19)     2:00.78 (31.06)
        2:31.73 (30.95)     3:02.82 (31.09)     3:33.96 (31.14)     4:05.13 (31.17)
        4:35.70 (30.57)     5:05.02 (29.32)                                        
  4 Song, Connor M            16 NCA-SI               5:03.63    5:07.76    3  
                  26.46       56.61 (30.15)     1:28.01 (31.40)     1:59.44 (31.43)
        2:31.35 (31.91)     3:03.12 (31.77)     3:34.78 (31.66)     4:06.43 (31.65)
        4:37.90 (31.47)     5:07.76 (29.86)                                        
  5 Nishikawa, Bryce A        15 NOVA-CA              5:10.23    5:09.71    2  
                  28.37       59.86 (31.49)     1:31.56 (31.70)     2:03.46 (31.90)
        2:35.25 (31.79)     3:06.28 (31.03)     3:37.51 (31.23)     4:08.56 (31.05)
        4:39.73 (31.17)     5:09.71 (29.98)                                        
  6 Bernstein, Jackson D      14 NOVA-CA              5:05.24    5:17.78    0.5
                  28.93     1:00.31 (31.38)     1:32.09 (31.78)     2:04.22 (32.13)
        2:36.60 (32.38)     3:09.11 (32.51)     3:41.88 (32.77)     4:14.48 (32.60)
        4:46.93 (32.45)     5:17.78 (30.85)                                        
  6 Koga, James Y             14 NOVA-CA              5:05.24    5:17.78    0.5
                  28.18       59.65 (31.47)     1:31.94 (32.29)     2:04.41 (32.47)
        2:36.98 (32.57)     3:09.42 (32.44)     3:42.38 (32.96)     4:15.03 (32.65)
        4:47.20 (32.17)     5:17.78 (30.58)                                        
  8 Stewart, Charlie H        16 NCA-SI               5:02.63    5:22.13  
                  28.55     1:00.02 (31.47)     1:32.33 (32.31)     2:04.81 (32.48)
        2:37.63 (32.82)     3:10.19 (32.56)     3:42.88 (32.69)     4:15.43 (32.55)
        4:48.43 (33.00)     5:22.13 (33.70)                                        
  9 Solomon, Nathan M         15 NOVA-CA              5:03.53    5:26.35  
                  28.57     1:00.31 (31.74)     1:32.81 (32.50)     2:05.69 (32.88)
        2:39.05 (33.36)     3:12.23 (33.18)     3:46.36 (34.13)     4:20.16 (33.80)
        4:54.26 (34.10)     5:26.35 (32.09)                                        
 10 Weber, Yoav               16 NOVA-CA                   NT    5:34.36  
                  29.35     1:01.94 (32.59)     1:35.18 (33.24)     2:08.87 (33.69)
        2:43.21 (34.34)     3:16.85 (33.64)     3:51.68 (34.83)     4:26.53 (34.85)
        5:01.24 (34.71)     5:34.36 (33.12)                                        
 
Men 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rump, George W            16 NCA-SI                 56.50      58.01    7  
                  28.95       58.01 (29.06)                                        
  2 Lee, Justin               16 NCA-SI               1:01.51    1:00.31    5  
                  29.92     1:00.31 (30.39)                                        
  3 Mes, Connor J             15 NCA-SI                 58.17    1:00.65    4  
                  29.92     1:00.65 (30.73)                                        
  4 Hsu, Jonathan I           14 NCA-SI               1:00.89    1:00.84    3  
                  30.14     1:00.84 (30.70)                                        
  5 Lo, Andrew N              14 NOVA-CA              1:02.81    1:02.50    2  
                  30.83     1:02.50 (31.67)                                        
  6 Huynh, Nicholas H         16 NOVA-CA                56.40    1:02.73    1  
                  30.65     1:02.73 (32.08)                                        
  7 Garza, Michael S          15 NOVA-CA                59.60    1:03.18  
                  30.85     1:03.18 (32.33)                                        
  8 Wang, Eric D              16 NCA-SI               1:03.83    1:03.44  
                  30.66     1:03.44 (32.78)                                        
  9 Sun, Liyang I             14 NOVA-CA              1:05.12    1:04.26  
                  31.50     1:04.26 (32.76)                                        
 10 Henry, Colten W           17 NCA-SI                 57.73    1:04.44  
                  31.06     1:04.44 (33.38)                                        
 11 Park, Carter              13 NOVA-CA              1:06.83    1:04.83  
                  32.00     1:04.83 (32.83)                                        
 12 Lim, Eugene               15 NOVA-CA              1:06.40    1:05.56  
                  32.37     1:05.56 (33.19)                                        
 13 Weber, Yoav               16 NOVA-CA                   NT    1:05.61  
                  32.73     1:05.61 (32.88)                                        
 14 Tang, York                13 NOVA-CA              1:02.75    1:06.80  
                  31.89     1:06.80 (34.91)                                        
 
Men 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hamamoto, Josh Y          14 NOVA-CA                   NT    2:12.33    7  
                  31.54     1:04.89 (33.35)     1:38.71 (33.82)     2:12.33 (33.62)
  2 Huynh, Nicholas H         16 NOVA-CA              2:11.55    2:15.14    5  
                  31.70     1:06.33 (34.63)     1:41.89 (35.56)     2:15.14 (33.25)
  3 Ferrara, Carson F         16 NOVA-CA              2:15.03    2:15.61    4  
                  32.90     1:07.65 (34.75)     1:42.09 (34.44)     2:15.61 (33.52)
  4 Stewart, Charlie H        16 NCA-SI               2:16.69    2:16.21    3  
                  32.57     1:06.64 (34.07)     1:41.34 (34.70)     2:16.21 (34.87)
  5 Lee, Patrick B            13 NOVA-CA              2:23.18    2:19.50    2  
                  31.88     1:06.89 (35.01)     1:43.22 (36.33)     2:19.50 (36.28)
  6 Park, Carter              13 NOVA-CA              2:27.44    2:20.97    1  
                  33.40     1:09.34 (35.94)     1:46.38 (37.04)     2:20.97 (34.59)
 -- Rawers, Brady A           17 NCA-SI               1:57.85         DQ  
                  29.96     1:01.70 (31.74)     1:34.66 (32.96)          DQ (33.19)
 
Men 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Justin               16 NCA-SI               2:06.38    2:10.90    7  
                  30.43     1:04.42 (33.99)     1:38.05 (33.63)     2:10.90 (32.85)
  2 Rump, George W            16 NCA-SI               2:10.28    2:17.70    5  
                  31.52     1:06.60 (35.08)     1:42.91 (36.31)     2:17.70 (34.79)
  3 Trichery, Nico V          16 NOVA-CA              2:21.36    2:19.69    4  
                  31.23     1:06.64 (35.41)     1:43.28 (36.64)     2:19.69 (36.41)
  4 Sun, Colman E             14 NOVA-CA              2:15.62    2:19.86    3  
                  32.26     1:07.41 (35.15)     1:43.58 (36.17)     2:19.86 (36.28)
  5 Hupfeld, Jonathan Z       18 NCA-SI               2:16.22    2:20.66    2  
                  31.23     1:06.63 (35.40)     1:43.43 (36.80)     2:20.66 (37.23)
  6 Wang, Eric D              16 NCA-SI               2:18.11    2:22.34    1  
                  32.14     1:07.54 (35.40)     1:44.57 (37.03)     2:22.34 (37.77)
  7 Sun, Liyang I             14 NOVA-CA              2:24.81    2:22.60  
                  33.40     1:08.99 (35.59)     1:45.73 (36.74)     2:22.60 (36.87)
  8 Lee, Dylan H              14 NOVA-CA              2:18.02    2:22.77  
                  32.67     1:09.11 (36.44)     1:46.72 (37.61)     2:22.77 (36.05)
  9 Lo, Jonathan              15 NCA-SI               2:21.55    2:25.54  
                  32.16     1:09.32 (37.16)     1:47.99 (38.67)     2:25.54 (37.55)
 10 Olague, Emiliano          16 NOVA-CA              2:17.52    2:25.85  
                  32.66     1:09.53 (36.87)     1:47.58 (38.05)     2:25.85 (38.27)
 11 Lo, Andrew N              14 NOVA-CA              2:19.92    2:26.39  
                  32.45     1:09.95 (37.50)     1:47.89 (37.94)     2:26.39 (38.50)
 12 Lim, Eugene               15 NOVA-CA              2:22.26    2:27.62  
                  32.13     1:08.97 (36.84)     1:48.13 (39.16)     2:27.62 (39.49)
 13 Garza, Michael S          15 NOVA-CA              2:19.97    2:32.68  
                  27.55     1:12.97 (45.42)   2:32.68 (1:19.71)                    
 
Men 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Brown, Max W              16 NCA-SI                 53.52      56.17    7  
                  26.26       56.17 (29.91)                                        
  2 Ferrara, Carson F         16 NOVA-CA                55.69      57.34    5  
                  27.30       57.34 (30.04)                                        
  3 Hasegawa, Aidan D         17 NCA-SI                 57.09      57.97    4  
                  27.43       57.97 (30.54)                                        
  4 Parker, Mateo S           14 NCA-SI                 54.74      58.68    3  
                  27.13       58.68 (31.55)                                        
  5 Lee, Dylan H              14 NOVA-CA                58.01      59.16    2  
                  27.88       59.16 (31.28)                                        
  6 Koga, James Y             14 NOVA-CA              1:00.24      59.48    1  
                  27.81       59.48 (31.67)                                        
  7 Rump, George W            16 NCA-SI               1:00.59    1:00.03  
                  28.55     1:00.03 (31.48)                                        
  8 Song, Connor M            16 NCA-SI                 58.94    1:00.75  
                  27.97     1:00.75 (32.78)                                        
  9 Mes, Connor J             15 NCA-SI                 59.51    1:00.87  
                  28.54     1:00.87 (32.33)                                        
 10 Palguta, Matthew S        16 NCA-SI               1:02.63    1:01.20  
                  28.57     1:01.20 (32.63)                                        
 11 Nguyen, Justin V          16 NOVA-CA                56.92    1:01.56  
                  28.22     1:01.56 (33.34)                                        
 12 Morrison, Owen K          14 NOVA-CA                59.75    1:01.68  
                  28.75     1:01.68 (32.93)                                        
 13 Bernstein, Jackson D      14 NOVA-CA              1:02.32    1:04.31  
                  30.18     1:04.31 (34.13)                                        
 14 Tang, York                13 NOVA-CA              1:00.61    1:05.50  
                  29.78     1:05.50 (35.72)                                        
 15 Weber, Yoav               16 NOVA-CA                   NT    1:06.18  
                  30.45     1:06.18 (35.73)                                        
 
Men 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Justin               16 NCA-SI               2:02.25    2:02.20    7  
                  26.77       58.40 (31.63)     1:32.41 (34.01)     2:02.20 (29.79)
  2 Wang, Eric D              16 NCA-SI               2:07.53    2:08.85    5  
                  27.99     1:01.78 (33.79)     1:39.35 (37.57)     2:08.85 (29.50)
  3 Hupfeld, Jonathan Z       18 NCA-SI               2:11.60    2:10.06    4  
                  28.75     1:02.52 (33.77)     1:39.35 (36.83)     2:10.06 (30.71)
  4 Trichery, Nico V          16 NOVA-CA              2:04.85    2:11.97    3  
                  28.50     1:03.87 (35.37)     1:41.16 (37.29)     2:11.97 (30.81)
  5 Olague, Emiliano          16 NOVA-CA              2:06.50    2:12.21    2  
                  28.58     1:04.08 (35.50)     1:41.60 (37.52)     2:12.21 (30.61)
  6 Lim, Eugene               15 NOVA-CA              2:14.24    2:12.37    1  
                  28.25     1:04.96 (36.71)     1:42.19 (37.23)     2:12.37 (30.18)
  7 Nishikawa, Bryce A        15 NOVA-CA              2:15.28    2:12.91  
                  29.46     1:03.13 (33.67)     1:43.36 (40.23)     2:12.91 (29.55)
  8 Garza, Michael S          15 NOVA-CA              2:03.92    2:13.36  
                  28.43     1:04.27 (35.84)     1:43.40 (39.13)     2:13.36 (29.96)
  9 Brown, Max W              16 NCA-SI               2:14.51    2:13.58  
                  27.75     1:02.49 (34.74)     1:41.28 (38.79)     2:13.58 (32.30)
 10 Lo, Andrew N              14 NOVA-CA              2:11.43    2:13.71  
                  29.48     1:04.27 (34.79)     1:42.60 (38.33)     2:13.71 (31.11)
 11 Hasegawa, Aidan D         17 NCA-SI               2:03.82    2:13.80  
                  27.89     1:03.92 (36.03)     1:42.78 (38.86)     2:13.80 (31.02)
 12 Nagy, Chris               14 NCA-SI               2:18.58    2:15.01  
                  29.75     1:04.31 (34.56)     1:45.44 (41.13)     2:15.01 (29.57)
 13 Huynh, Nicholas H         16 NOVA-CA              2:07.52    2:15.23  
                  29.21     1:03.04 (33.83)     1:43.38 (40.34)     2:15.23 (31.85)
 14 Sun, Liyang I             14 NOVA-CA              2:16.84    2:16.62  
                  30.74     1:06.62 (35.88)     1:44.04 (37.42)     2:16.62 (32.58)
 15 Lo, Jonathan              15 NCA-SI               2:05.16    2:18.14  
                  29.52     1:05.96 (36.44)     1:45.87 (39.91)     2:18.14 (32.27)
 
Men 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 North Coast Aquatics-SI  'A'                           NT    3:22.94   14  
     1) Parker, Mateo S 14              2) Huffman, Ben E 15              
     3) Mes, Connor J 15                4) Palguta, Matthew S 16          
                  24.33       50.86 (50.86)     1:14.29 (23.43)     1:40.56 (49.70)
        2:05.33 (24.77)     2:32.62 (52.06)     2:56.59 (23.97)     3:22.94 (50.32)
  2 Irvine Novaquatics-CA  'A'                        3:26.41    3:30.90   10  
     1) Sun, Colman E 14                2) Ferrara, Carson F 16           
     3) Solomon, Nathan M 15            4) Nguyen, Justin V 16            
                  25.73       52.57 (52.57)     1:17.29 (24.72)     1:44.66 (52.09)
        2:10.06 (25.40)     2:38.25 (53.59)     3:03.29 (25.04)     3:30.90 (52.65)
  3 Irvine Novaquatics-CA  'B'                        3:29.16    3:33.98    8  
     1) Garza, Michael S 15             2) Trichery, Nico V 16            
     3) Morrison, Owen K 14             4) Lee, Kevin B 14                
                  25.85       54.64 (54.64)     1:19.88 (25.24)     1:48.82 (54.18)
        2:13.90 (25.08)     2:42.59 (53.77)     3:07.15 (24.56)     3:33.98 (51.39)
  4 North Coast Aquatics-SI  'B'                           NT    3:35.91    6  
     1) Lee, Justin 16                  2) Hsu, Jonathan I 14             
     3) Nagy, Chris 14                  4) Brown, Max W 16                
                  25.53       53.23 (53.23)     1:17.81 (24.58)     1:44.73 (51.50)
        2:11.69 (26.96)     2:40.47 (55.74)     3:06.51 (26.04)     3:35.91 (55.44)
  5 Irvine Novaquatics-CA  'D'                        3:38.91    3:36.30    4  
     1) Nishikawa, Bryce A 15           2) Mallough, Parker B 17          
     3) Tang, York 13                   4) Lee, Patrick B 13              
                  26.25       54.52 (54.52)     1:20.93 (26.41)     1:49.60 (55.08)
        2:15.62 (26.02)     2:44.55 (54.95)     3:09.09 (24.54)     3:36.30 (51.75)
  6 North Coast Aquatics-SI  'C'                           NT    3:36.59    2  
     1) Hasegawa, Aidan D 17            2) Rawers, Brady A 17             
     3) Song, Connor M 16               4) Rump, George W 16              
                  26.43   1:07.33 (1:07.33)                         1:50.28 (42.95)
        2:15.56 (25.28)     2:43.89 (53.61)     3:09.56 (25.67)     3:36.59 (52.70)
  7 Irvine Novaquatics-CA  'C'                        3:32.21    3:36.96  
     1) Olague, Emiliano 16             2) Huynh, Nicholas H 16           
     3) Lee, Dylan H 14                 4) Hamamoto, Josh Y 14            
                  26.11       53.91 (53.91)     1:20.38 (26.47)     1:50.24 (56.33)
        2:16.37 (26.13)     2:44.60 (54.36)     3:09.64 (25.04)     3:36.96 (52.36)
  8 North Coast Aquatics-SI  'D'                           NT    3:40.90  
     1) Stewart, Charlie H 16           2) Henry, Colten W 17             
     3) Hupfeld, Jonathan Z 18          4) Wang, Eric D 16                
                  26.63       55.48 (55.48)     1:21.15 (25.67)     1:51.60 (56.12)
        2:17.45 (25.85)     2:46.39 (54.79)     3:12.27 (25.88)     3:40.90 (54.51)
 
Men 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 North Coast Aquatics-SI  'A'                           NT    3:44.78   14  
     1) Rawers, Brady A 17              2) Lee, Justin 16                 
     3) Brown, Max W 16                 4) Parker, Mateo S 14             
                  29.21   1:00.18 (1:00.18)     1:27.72 (27.54)     1:58.85 (58.67)
        2:24.46 (25.61)     2:54.48 (55.63)     3:18.18 (23.70)     3:44.78 (50.30)
  2 Irvine Novaquatics-CA  'A'                        3:43.73    3:50.57   10  
     1) Huynh, Nicholas H 16            2) Trichery, Nico V 16            
     3) Ferrara, Carson F 16            4) Nguyen, Justin V 16            
                  29.17       59.40 (59.40)     1:28.28 (28.88)   2:01.32 (1:01.92)
        2:28.29 (26.97)     2:58.65 (57.33)     3:23.10 (24.45)     3:50.57 (51.92)
  3 North Coast Aquatics-SI  'B'                           NT    3:52.16    8  
     1) Rump, George W 16               2) Hsu, Jonathan I 14             
     3) Mes, Connor J 15                4) Palguta, Matthew S 16          
                  29.43       58.73 (58.73)     1:28.56 (29.83)   2:02.41 (1:03.68)
        2:29.82 (27.41)     3:00.93 (58.52)     3:25.46 (24.53)     3:52.16 (51.23)
  4 Irvine Novaquatics-CA  'B'                        3:50.32    3:54.89    6  
     1) Lee, Kevin B 14                 2) Sun, Colman E 14               
     3) Lee, Dylan H 14                 4) Solomon, Nathan M 15           
                  28.87       58.98 (58.98)     1:28.94 (29.96)   2:02.98 (1:04.00)
        2:30.23 (27.25)     3:01.51 (58.53)     3:26.69 (25.18)     3:54.89 (53.38)
  5 North Coast Aquatics-SI  'D'                           NT    3:59.57    4  
     1) Stewart, Charlie H 16           2) Lo, Jonathan 15                
     3) Hasegawa, Aidan D 17            4) Hupfeld, Jonathan Z 18         
                  30.81   1:02.52 (1:02.52)     1:33.49 (30.97)   2:09.22 (1:06.70)
        2:36.38 (27.16)     3:07.97 (58.75)     3:32.22 (24.25)     3:59.57 (51.60)
  6 North Coast Aquatics-SI  'C'                           NT    4:00.18    2  
     1) Nagy, Chris 14                  2) Wang, Eric D 16                
     3) Henry, Colten W 17              4) Song, Connor M 16              
                                                                        2:07.20 ( )
        2:34.37 (27.17)   3:08.69 (1:01.49)     3:33.07 (24.38)     4:00.18 (51.49)
  7 Irvine Novaquatics-CA  'C'                        3:53.27    4:04.68  
     1) Garza, Michael S 15             2) Olague, Emiliano 16            
     3) Tang, York 13                   4) Morrison, Owen K 14            
                  30.47   1:02.84 (1:02.84)     1:32.67 (29.83)   2:07.73 (1:04.89)
        2:36.49 (28.76)   3:10.76 (1:03.03)     3:35.94 (25.18)     4:04.68 (53.92)
  8 Irvine Novaquatics-CA  'D'                        4:02.34    4:08.54  
     1) Hamamoto, Josh Y 14             2) Sun, Liyang I 14               
     3) Bernstein, Jackson D 14         4) Lee, Patrick B 13              
                  30.05   1:01.45 (1:01.45)     1:32.64 (31.19)   2:09.10 (1:07.65)
        2:38.76 (29.66)   3:11.94 (1:02.84)     3:38.87 (26.93)     4:08.54 (56.60)
 
                   Combined Team Scores - Through Event 322                    
 
  1. North Coast Aquatics              392.5   2. Irvine Novaquatics                178.5
 
                   Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 322                   
 
  1. North Coast Aquatics              213.5   2. Irvine Novaquatics                 71.5
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - Through Event 322                    
 
  1. North Coast Aquatics                179   2. Irvine Novaquatics                  107