SCS Senior Race Series PST-RAA-SMSC - Corrected - Meet Results

SCS Senior Race Series PST-RAA-SMSC - Corrected
9/24/2017 - 9/24/2017
La Mirada, CA USA
Updated: 10/6/2017

Affiliation corrected.
The following meet results are available for download by clicking on the link below.
SDIF File Download
Please note that downloaded results do not represent 'official' results.

Licensed to ALSO Swimming /De Armas                   HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 6.0
              2017  CA SCS Race Series -PST-RAA-SMSC - 9/24/2017               
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Baldwin, Carli E          16 Unattached             24.29      24.89        
  2 Calderon, Haley M         16 SMSC-CA                26.99      25.34        
  3 Cechini, Jamie A          13 RAA-CA                 25.38      26.00        
  4 Vaipulu, Lavi S           12 RAA-CA                 25.24      26.54        
  5 Okada, Asia J             13 RAA-CA                 27.21      26.88        
  6 Thornton, Molly I         16 RAA-CA                 26.25      26.97        
  6 Bilaver, Ivana M          14 RAA-CA                 25.46      26.97        
  8 Brown, Saray M            15 SMSC-CA                26.05      27.00        
  9 Moreno, Stefani J         14 PST-CA                 27.24      27.06        
 10 Thomas, Leah N            17 RAA-CA                 25.79      27.09        
 11 Lewis, Destany D          14 PST-CA                 25.05      27.58        
 12 Hernandez, Haylee A       18 SMSC-CA                26.91      28.39        
 
Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Baldwin, Carli E          16 Unattached             53.46      54.19        
                  26.09       54.19 (28.10)                                        
  2 Calderon, Haley M         16 SMSC-CA                59.25      56.79        
                  27.12       56.79 (29.67)                                        
  3 Bilaver, Ivana M          14 RAA-CA                 57.21      57.07        
                  27.69       57.07 (29.38)                                        
  4 Moreno, Stefani J         14 PST-CA                 58.43      58.37        
                  28.46       58.37 (29.91)                                        
  5 Thomas, Leah N            17 RAA-CA                 54.90      58.42        
                  27.98       58.42 (30.44)                                        
  6 Johansen, Emma C          15 PST-CA                 59.73      58.59        
                  28.66       58.59 (29.93)                                        
  7 Brown, Saray M            15 SMSC-CA                57.13      59.06        
                  27.92       59.06 (31.14)                                        
  8 Hernandez, Haylee A       18 SMSC-CA                56.61    1:00.68        
                  29.41     1:00.68 (31.27)                                        
  9 Longfellow, Nicole L      15 PST-CA               1:02.36    1:04.75        
                  30.34     1:04.75 (34.41)                                        
 10 Lewis, Aiden E            15 SMSC-CA              1:00.30    1:05.09        
                  31.82     1:05.09 (33.27)                                        
 
Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cechini, Quincy R         15 RAA-CA               1:57.11    2:02.79        
                  28.68       59.80 (31.12)     1:31.60 (31.80)     2:02.79 (31.19)
  2 Griffin, Ashlynn E        15 PST-CA               2:01.59    2:04.14        
                  28.97     1:00.49 (31.52)     1:32.75 (32.26)     2:04.14 (31.39)
  3 Calderon, Haley M         16 SMSC-CA              2:09.29    2:06.34        
                  29.41     1:01.58 (32.17)     1:34.59 (33.01)     2:06.34 (31.75)
  4 Harris, Amber M           14 RAA-CA               2:11.82    2:06.63        
                  28.68     1:00.84 (32.16)     1:34.05 (33.21)     2:06.63 (32.58)
  5 Thornton, Molly I         16 RAA-CA               2:08.04    2:06.74        
                  30.03     1:02.84 (32.81)     1:36.00 (33.16)     2:06.74 (30.74)
  6 Thomas, Leah N            17 RAA-CA               1:57.80    2:07.42        
                  29.27     1:01.66 (32.39)     1:34.66 (33.00)     2:07.42 (32.76)
  7 Lewis, Aiden E            15 SMSC-CA              2:02.28    2:12.79        
                  31.63     1:05.44 (33.81)     1:39.63 (34.19)     2:12.79 (33.16)
  8 Hernandez, Haylee A       18 SMSC-CA              2:01.19    2:13.65        
                  31.65     1:05.72 (34.07)     1:39.92 (34.20)     2:13.65 (33.73)
  9 Tefera, Ilu G             16 SMSC-CA              2:14.56    2:18.19        
                  31.27     1:06.46 (35.19)     1:42.85 (36.39)     2:18.19 (35.34)
 
Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cechini, Quincy R         15 RAA-CA               5:09.78    5:23.38        
                  29.50     1:01.70 (32.20)     1:34.60 (32.90)     2:07.64 (33.04)
        2:40.66 (33.02)     3:13.66 (33.00)     3:46.59 (32.93)     4:19.47 (32.88)
        4:52.17 (32.70)     5:23.38 (31.21)                                        
  2 Nickell, Samantha N       15 PST-CA               5:27.28    5:24.19        
                  29.71     1:02.21 (32.50)     1:35.14 (32.93)     2:08.26 (33.12)
        2:41.28 (33.02)     3:14.41 (33.13)     3:47.57 (33.16)     4:20.75 (33.18)
        4:53.30 (32.55)     5:24.19 (30.89)                                        
  3 Harris, Amber M           14 RAA-CA               5:46.00    5:38.17        
                  31.00     1:04.60 (33.60)     1:38.36 (33.76)     2:12.60 (34.24)
        2:47.14 (34.54)     3:21.59 (34.45)     3:56.03 (34.44)     4:30.60 (34.57)
        5:04.85 (34.25)     5:38.17 (33.32)                                        
  4 Griffin, Ashlynn E        15 PST-CA               5:38.24    5:38.31        
                  30.63     1:04.41 (33.78)     1:39.24 (34.83)     2:13.16 (33.92)
        2:47.15 (33.99)     3:20.97 (33.82)     3:55.40 (34.43)     4:30.61 (35.21)
        5:05.04 (34.43)     5:38.31 (33.27)                                        
  5 Marsalek, Emma J          13 SMSC-CA              5:41.66    5:38.86        
                  30.83     1:04.08 (33.25)     1:38.29 (34.21)     2:12.72 (34.43)
        2:47.41 (34.69)     3:21.50 (34.09)     3:56.04 (34.54)     4:31.01 (34.97)
        5:05.65 (34.64)     5:38.86 (33.21)                                        
  6 Lewis, Aiden E            15 SMSC-CA              5:23.90    5:46.24        
                  32.59     1:07.61 (35.02)     1:42.70 (35.09)     2:17.97 (35.27)
        2:53.43 (35.46)     3:28.55 (35.12)     4:03.28 (34.73)     4:38.05 (34.77)
        5:12.43 (34.38)     5:46.24 (33.81)                                        
  7 Fuller, Monica A          14 SMSC-CA              5:32.24    5:46.45        
                  32.08     1:07.36 (35.28)     1:42.67 (35.31)     2:18.28 (35.61)
        2:53.35 (35.07)     3:28.57 (35.22)     4:03.01 (34.44)     4:38.09 (35.08)
        5:12.61 (34.52)     5:46.45 (33.84)                                        
  8 Longfellow, Nicole L      15 PST-CA               6:16.71    5:55.81        
                  30.55     1:04.78 (34.23)     1:40.53 (35.75)     2:17.19 (36.66)
        2:53.13 (35.94)     3:29.89 (36.76)     4:07.41 (37.52)     4:44.27 (36.86)
        5:20.10 (35.83)     5:55.81 (35.71)                                        
 
Women 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nickell, Samantha N       15 PST-CA                 57.83    1:00.25        
                  28.83     1:00.25 (31.42)                                        
  2 Kubalova, Hana M          18 PST-CA                    NT    1:04.91        
                  31.77     1:04.91 (33.14)                                        
  3 Bian, Hedy                13 RAA-CA               1:06.49    1:07.09        
                  32.60     1:07.09 (34.49)                                        
  4 Edds, Emily E             15 SMSC-CA              1:03.48    1:07.71        
                  33.33     1:07.71 (34.38)                                        
  5 Lewis, Destany D          14 PST-CA               1:04.10    1:07.85        
                  32.67     1:07.85 (35.18)                                        
  6 Perez, Viviana I          17 PST-CA               1:08.28    1:10.61        
                  33.82     1:10.61 (36.79)                                        
 -- Johansen, Emma C          15 PST-CA               1:02.29         DQ        
                  32.05          DQ (32.68)                                        
 
Women 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Baldwin, Carli E          16 Unattached           2:02.86    2:11.12        
                  31.47     1:04.23 (32.76)     1:38.07 (33.84)     2:11.12 (33.05)
  2 Johansen, Emma C          15 PST-CA               2:10.22    2:19.19        
                  33.59     1:09.45 (35.86)     1:44.82 (35.37)     2:19.19 (34.37)
  3 Cechini, Jamie A          13 RAA-CA               2:16.00    2:21.04        
                  33.49     1:08.78 (35.29)     1:45.19 (36.41)     2:21.04 (35.85)
  4 Bilaver, Ivana M          14 RAA-CA               2:27.03    2:23.30        
                  34.80     1:10.91 (36.11)     1:47.31 (36.40)     2:23.30 (35.99)
  5 Edds, Emily E             15 SMSC-CA              2:13.58    2:24.54        
                  34.91     1:11.32 (36.41)     1:48.20 (36.88)     2:24.54 (36.34)
 -- Kubalova, Hana M          18 PST-CA                    NT         DQ        
                  32.94     1:07.97 (35.03)     1:43.89 (35.92)          DQ (35.48)
 
Women 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fraire, Izzie M           17 SMSC-CA              2:24.82    2:29.11        
                  34.75     1:13.60 (38.85)     1:51.24 (37.64)     2:29.11 (37.87)
  2 Brown, Saray M            15 SMSC-CA              2:27.52    2:32.88        
                  35.54     1:14.13 (38.59)     1:53.48 (39.35)     2:32.88 (39.40)
  3 Bian, Hedy                13 RAA-CA               2:27.11    2:33.43        
                  35.75     1:14.84 (39.09)     1:54.26 (39.42)     2:33.43 (39.17)
  4 Vaipulu, Lavi S           12 RAA-CA               2:44.83    2:38.09        
                  36.27     1:16.92 (40.65)     1:58.10 (41.18)     2:38.09 (39.99)
  5 Thornton, Molly I         16 RAA-CA               2:36.97    2:40.02        
                  36.04     1:17.21 (41.17)     1:59.03 (41.82)     2:40.02 (40.99)
  6 Longfellow, Nicole L      15 PST-CA               2:31.39    2:40.27        
                  36.27     1:16.62 (40.35)     1:58.15 (41.53)     2:40.27 (42.12)
  7 Perez, Viviana I          17 PST-CA               2:36.64    2:45.54        
                  37.85     1:19.39 (41.54)     2:01.84 (42.45)     2:45.54 (43.70)
 -- Okada, Asia J             13 RAA-CA               2:55.04         DQ        
                  37.37     1:18.17 (40.80)     1:58.37 (40.20)          DQ (39.66)
 
Women 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kubalova, Hana M          18 PST-CA                    NT    1:02.27        
                  28.41     1:02.27 (33.86)                                        
  2 Fraire, Izzie M           17 SMSC-CA              1:04.34    1:02.50        
                  29.86     1:02.50 (32.64)                                        
  3 Harris, Amber M           14 RAA-CA               1:03.08    1:02.56        
                  29.72     1:02.56 (32.84)                                        
  4 Perez, Viviana I          17 PST-CA               1:01.06    1:02.77        
                  29.03     1:02.77 (33.74)                                        
  5 Edds, Emily E             15 SMSC-CA              1:02.50    1:04.63        
                  29.99     1:04.63 (34.64)                                        
  6 Griffin, Ashlynn E        15 PST-CA               1:05.77    1:06.19        
                  31.13     1:06.19 (35.06)                                        
  7 Lewis, Destany D          14 PST-CA               1:05.35    1:09.86        
                  31.66     1:09.86 (38.20)                                        
  8 Vaipulu, Lavi S           12 RAA-CA               1:11.72    1:11.04        
                  32.21     1:11.04 (38.83)                                        
 
Women 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fraire, Izzie M           17 SMSC-CA              2:15.44    2:13.94        
                  29.82     1:05.72 (35.90)     1:43.28 (37.56)     2:13.94 (30.66)
  2 Nickell, Samantha N       15 PST-CA               2:07.85    2:16.71        
                  29.31     1:03.89 (34.58)     1:44.97 (41.08)     2:16.71 (31.74)
  3 Cechini, Quincy R         15 RAA-CA               2:15.51    2:19.12        
                  30.10     1:05.23 (35.13)     1:46.77 (41.54)     2:19.12 (32.35)
  4 Bian, Hedy                13 RAA-CA               2:16.68    2:20.28        
                  31.09     1:08.23 (37.14)     1:47.68 (39.45)     2:20.28 (32.60)
  5 Cechini, Jamie A          13 RAA-CA               2:16.74    2:23.76        
                  30.40     1:07.64 (37.24)     1:51.74 (44.10)     2:23.76 (32.02)
  6 Okada, Asia J             13 RAA-CA               2:23.49    2:24.73        
                  31.82     1:09.45 (37.63)     1:51.41 (41.96)     2:24.73 (33.32)
 
Women 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Riverside Aquatics Association-CA  'A'            3:37.73    3:44.93        
     1) Cechini, Quincy R 15            2) Thomas, Leah N 17              
     3) Cechini, Jamie A 13             4)                                
                  27.44       56.46 (56.46)     1:24.59 (28.13)     1:54.69 (58.23)
        2:21.66 (26.97)     2:51.18 (56.49)     3:16.83 (25.65)     3:44.93 (53.75)
  2 Piranha Swim Team-CA  'A'                         3:34.33    3:51.15        
     1) Benveniste, Sydney R 17         2) Nickell, Samantha N 15         
     3) Lewis, Desiree D 17             4) Darcy, Autumn A 17             
                  27.81       57.06 (57.06)     1:24.56 (27.50)     1:55.25 (58.19)
        2:22.70 (27.45)     2:54.60 (59.35)     3:21.75 (27.15)     3:51.15 (56.55)
  3 Santa Maria Swim Club-CA  'A'                     3:49.99    3:55.07        
     1) Hernandez, Haylee A 18          2) Edds, Emily E 15               
     3) Brown, Saray M 15               4) Calderon, Haley M 16           
                  28.98   1:00.35 (1:00.35)     1:29.04 (28.69)     1:59.63 (59.28)
        2:27.97 (28.34)     2:58.35 (58.72)     3:25.01 (26.66)     3:55.07 (56.72)
  4 Piranha Swim Team-CA  'B'                         3:49.49    3:57.05        
     1) Cordero, Jackie A 16            2) Perez, Viviana I 17            
     3) Kubalova, Hana M 18             4) Lewis, Destany D 14            
                  27.67       57.20 (57.20)     1:24.63 (27.43)     1:56.29 (59.09)
        2:24.45 (28.16)     2:54.75 (58.46)     3:23.98 (29.23)   3:57.05 (1:02.30)
  5 Riverside Aquatics Association-CA  'B'            3:51.31    4:00.22        
     1) Okada, Asia J 13                2) Bilaver, Ivana M 14            
     3) Thornton, Molly I 16            4) Vaipulu, Lavi S 12             
                  28.67   1:01.15 (1:01.15)     1:28.74 (27.59)     1:59.99 (58.84)
        2:28.67 (28.68)   3:00.75 (1:00.76)     3:29.61 (28.86)     4:00.22 (59.47)
  6 Santa Maria Swim Club-CA  'B'                     4:06.48    4:18.79        
     1) Tefera, Ilu G 16                2) Lewis, Aiden E 15              
     3) Fuller, Monica A 14             4) Marsalek, Emma J 13            
                  30.95   1:06.15 (1:06.15)     1:35.93 (29.78)   2:08.69 (1:02.54)
        2:39.53 (30.84)   3:13.74 (1:05.05)     3:44.56 (30.82)   4:18.79 (1:05.05)
 -- Piranha Swim Team-CA  'C'                         3:58.67         NS        
     1) Moreno, Stefani J 14            2) Johansen, Emma C 15            
     3) Lockhart, Emilea M 14           4) Griffin, Ashlynn E 15          
 
Women 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Riverside Aquatics Association-CA  'A'            3:59.32    4:08.11        
     1) Cechini, Jamie A 13             2) Bian, Hedy 13                  
     3)                                 4) Cechini, Quincy R 15           
                  31.01   1:03.04 (1:03.04)     1:35.57 (32.53)   2:12.68 (1:09.64)
        2:39.15 (26.47)     3:11.51 (58.83)     3:38.58 (27.07)     4:08.11 (56.60)
  2 Santa Maria Swim Club-CA  'A'                     4:13.28    4:14.10        
     1) Fraire, Izzie M 17              2) Brown, Saray M 15              
     3) Edds, Emily E 15                4) Calderon, Haley M 16           
                  32.09   1:04.86 (1:04.86)     1:37.09 (32.23)   2:13.76 (1:08.90)
        2:43.61 (29.85)   3:18.06 (1:04.30)     3:44.46 (26.40)     4:14.10 (56.04)
  3 Piranha Swim Team-CA  'A'                         3:55.91    4:17.30        
     1) Nickell, Samantha N 15          2) Darcy, Autumn A 17             
     3) Benveniste, Sydney R 17         4) Lewis, Desiree D 17            
                  31.44   1:04.18 (1:04.18)     1:38.39 (34.21)   2:17.10 (1:12.92)
        2:44.52 (27.42)   3:17.81 (1:00.71)     3:45.53 (27.72)     4:17.30 (59.49)
  4 Riverside Aquatics Association-CA  'B'            4:19.47    4:19.78        
     1) Bilaver, Ivana M 14             2) Vaipulu, Lavi S 12             
     3) Harris, Amber M 14              4) Thomas, Leah N 17              
                  32.78   1:08.02 (1:08.02)     1:42.66 (34.64)   2:19.03 (1:11.01)
        2:48.76 (29.73)   3:21.42 (1:02.39)     3:48.97 (27.55)     4:19.78 (58.36)
  5 Piranha Swim Team-CA  'B'                         4:11.35    4:27.50        
     1) Johansen, Emma C 15             2) Longfellow, Nicole L 15        
     3) Kubalova, Hana M 18             4) Lewis, Destany D 14            
                  31.53   1:04.55 (1:04.55)     1:40.48 (35.93)   2:21.90 (1:17.35)
        2:53.32 (31.42)   3:28.80 (1:06.90)     3:56.76 (27.96)     4:27.50 (58.70)
  6 Santa Maria Swim Club-CA  'B'                     4:42.65    4:45.09        
     1) Hernandez, Haylee A 18          2) Lewis, Aiden E 15              
     3) Fuller, Monica A 14             4) Marsalek, Emma J 13            
                  33.66   1:09.45 (1:09.45)     1:48.58 (39.13)   2:32.69 (1:23.24)
        3:05.36 (32.67)   3:43.14 (1:10.45)     4:12.24 (29.10)   4:45.09 (1:01.95)
 
Men 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hassen, Yousef K          16 RAA-CA                 21.76      22.42        
  2 Thelwell, Zach J          17 Unattached             22.01      22.97        
  3 Wolf, Ben J               16 RAA-CA                 21.45      23.30        
  4 Adams, Nathaniel L        16 SMSC-CA                22.94      24.10        
  5 Sanchez, Tenoch A         15 PST-CA                 25.42      24.77        
 
Men 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hassen, Yousef K          16 RAA-CA                 47.32      48.87        
                  23.68       48.87 (25.19)                                        
  2 Adams, Nathaniel L        16 SMSC-CA                49.46      51.56        
                  25.31       51.56 (26.25)                                        
  3 Hornaday, Sam S           17 RAA-CA                 50.06      52.02        
                  24.97       52.02 (27.05)                                        
  4 Marsalek, Wyatt D         17 SMSC-CA                51.95      52.17        
                  25.55       52.17 (26.62)                                        
  5 Adams, Dylan A            13 SMSC-CA                52.79      55.46        
                  26.84       55.46 (28.62)                                        
 
Men 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wolf, Ben J               16 RAA-CA               1:42.70    1:46.85        
                  25.01       52.31 (27.30)     1:19.99 (27.68)     1:46.85 (26.86)
  2 Marsalek, Wyatt D         17 SMSC-CA              1:45.37    1:47.11        
                  25.26       52.34 (27.08)     1:20.11 (27.77)     1:47.11 (27.00)
  3 Meyer, Cody A             15 PST-CA               1:53.51    1:52.15        
                  25.86       53.92 (28.06)     1:23.15 (29.23)     1:52.15 (29.00)
  4 Simpson, Blake C          16 SMSC-CA              1:47.10    1:54.39        
                  26.39       55.38 (28.99)     1:25.64 (30.26)     1:54.39 (28.75)
  5 Delizo, Jacob M           16 RAA-CA               1:50.42    1:54.82        
                  26.48       55.85 (29.37)     1:25.52 (29.67)     1:54.82 (29.30)
  6 Reynolds, Parker T        13 SMSC-CA              1:54.07    1:56.03        
                  26.61       57.01 (30.40)     1:27.51 (30.50)     1:56.03 (28.52)
  7 Hornaday, Sam S           17 RAA-CA               1:49.16    1:56.64        
                  27.76       57.15 (29.39)     1:26.89 (29.74)     1:56.64 (29.75)
  8 Wood, Robert A            16 PST-CA               1:56.82    1:57.90        
                  26.42       56.10 (29.68)     1:27.19 (31.09)     1:57.90 (30.71)
  9 Delizo, Josh R            14 RAA-CA               2:03.50    1:59.11        
                  26.06       56.72 (30.66)     1:28.55 (31.83)     1:59.11 (30.56)
 10 Ramos, Niles C            17 SMSC-CA              1:52.32    1:59.63        
                  26.99       57.39 (30.40)     1:28.65 (31.26)     1:59.63 (30.98)
 11 Gutierrez, Conner J       14 PST-CA               1:57.82    2:00.24        
                  28.08       59.38 (31.30)     1:30.07 (30.69)     2:00.24 (30.17)
 12 Gutierrez, Anthony J      14 PST-CA               1:58.75    2:01.70        
                  27.79       58.47 (30.68)     1:30.70 (32.23)     2:01.70 (31.00)
 13 Adams, Dylan A            13 SMSC-CA              1:54.65    2:02.32        
                  27.24       57.89 (30.65)     1:29.95 (32.06)     2:02.32 (32.37)
 
Men 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Marsalek, Wyatt D         17 SMSC-CA              4:32.04    4:54.25        
                  26.69       55.86 (29.17)     1:25.29 (29.43)     1:55.11 (29.82)
        2:24.91 (29.80)     2:55.03 (30.12)     3:24.54 (29.51)     3:54.64 (30.10)
        4:24.80 (30.16)     4:54.25 (29.45)                                        
  2 Meyer, Christian R        17 PST-CA               4:45.48    4:57.31        
                  26.95       56.27 (29.32)     1:26.12 (29.85)     1:56.24 (30.12)
        2:26.49 (30.25)     2:56.67 (30.18)     3:26.92 (30.25)     3:57.44 (30.52)
        4:28.06 (30.62)     4:57.31 (29.25)                                        
  3 Simpson, Blake C          16 SMSC-CA              4:40.36    5:04.27        
                  28.48       59.60 (31.12)     1:30.43 (30.83)     2:01.95 (31.52)
        2:32.83 (30.88)     3:04.37 (31.54)     3:34.90 (30.53)     4:05.17 (30.27)
        4:35.44 (30.27)     5:04.27 (28.83)                                        
  4 Xu, Samuel B              16 RAA-CA               5:00.92    5:05.55        
                  27.10       57.47 (30.37)     1:28.24 (30.77)     1:59.47 (31.23)
        2:30.92 (31.45)     3:02.07 (31.15)     3:33.82 (31.75)     4:05.50 (31.68)
        4:37.07 (31.57)     5:05.55 (28.48)                                        
  5 Delizo, Jacob M           16 RAA-CA               5:03.22    5:13.38        
                  28.10       59.77 (31.67)     1:32.15 (32.38)     2:04.68 (32.53)
        2:36.45 (31.77)     3:07.42 (30.97)     3:39.04 (31.62)     4:10.40 (31.36)
        4:42.39 (31.99)     5:13.38 (30.99)                                        
  6 Wood, Robert A            16 PST-CA               5:02.71    5:15.86        
                  28.37       59.91 (31.54)     1:32.34 (32.43)     2:04.80 (32.46)
        2:36.76 (31.96)     3:08.76 (32.00)     3:40.66 (31.90)     4:12.85 (32.19)
        4:44.66 (31.81)     5:15.86 (31.20)                                        
  7 Hornaday, Sam S           17 RAA-CA               4:58.02    5:18.90        
                  29.41     1:00.66 (31.25)     1:32.40 (31.74)     2:04.79 (32.39)
        2:37.05 (32.26)     3:09.22 (32.17)     3:41.81 (32.59)     4:14.58 (32.77)
        4:47.32 (32.74)     5:18.90 (31.58)                                        
  8 Adams, Dylan A            13 SMSC-CA              5:02.43    5:19.39        
                  29.46     1:01.06 (31.60)     1:33.55 (32.49)     2:06.28 (32.73)
        2:38.96 (32.68)     3:12.13 (33.17)     3:44.92 (32.79)     4:17.74 (32.82)
        4:50.27 (32.53)     5:19.39 (29.12)                                        
  9 Gutierrez, Conner J       14 PST-CA               5:12.72    5:23.32        
                  29.09     1:01.56 (32.47)     1:34.99 (33.43)     2:08.00 (33.01)
        2:40.86 (32.86)     3:14.05 (33.19)     3:46.91 (32.86)     4:19.73 (32.82)
        4:52.22 (32.49)     5:23.32 (31.10)                                        
 10 Spears, Robert J          15 SMSC-CA              5:22.78    5:47.42        
                  29.96     1:02.67 (32.71)     1:37.15 (34.48)     2:12.14 (34.99)
        2:47.28 (35.14)     3:22.82 (35.54)     3:58.70 (35.88)     4:36.11 (37.41)
        5:13.08 (36.97)     5:47.42 (34.34)                                        
 
Men 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Thelwell, Zach J          17 Unattached             51.88      56.02        
                  26.68       56.02 (29.34)                                        
  2 Aguirre, Austin P         15 SMSC-CA                55.79      57.90        
                  28.28       57.90 (29.62)                                        
  3 Aguirre, Ryan A           13 SMSC-CA              1:03.07    1:02.17        
                  30.17     1:02.17 (32.00)                                        
  4 Friedrich, Aaron J        15 SMSC-CA              1:06.24    1:03.17        
                  31.23     1:03.17 (31.94)                                        
  5 Patel, Keshaun R          17 SMSC-CA              1:05.08    1:05.22        
                  31.45     1:05.22 (33.77)                                        
  6 Marsalek, Asa D           15 SMSC-CA              1:08.68    1:08.45        
                  33.26     1:08.45 (35.19)                                        
 
Men 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Meyer, Cody A             15 PST-CA               2:01.16    2:05.83        
                  29.73     1:01.96 (32.23)     1:34.05 (32.09)     2:05.83 (31.78)
  2 Hillje-Enthoven, Marcos   17 SMSC-CA              2:14.04    2:08.76        
                  31.10     1:03.81 (32.71)     1:36.49 (32.68)     2:08.76 (32.27)
  3 Gutierrez, Anthony J      14 PST-CA               2:10.93    2:10.40        
                  30.91     1:04.06 (33.15)     1:37.82 (33.76)     2:10.40 (32.58)
  4 Delizo, Josh R            14 RAA-CA               2:12.50    2:15.36        
                  31.56     1:06.36 (34.80)     1:41.43 (35.07)     2:15.36 (33.93)
  5 Park, Andrew Y            14 SMSC-CA              2:22.18    2:25.81        
                  34.33     1:11.45 (37.12)     1:49.03 (37.58)     2:25.81 (36.78)
 
Men 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Aguirre, Austin P         15 SMSC-CA              2:09.55    2:18.99        
                  32.45     1:08.50 (36.05)     1:43.73 (35.23)     2:18.99 (35.26)
  2 Meyer, Christian R        17 PST-CA               2:18.90    2:19.33        
                  32.72     1:07.73 (35.01)   2:19.33 (1:11.60)                    
  3 Xu, Samuel B              16 RAA-CA               2:22.02    2:27.13        
                  32.66     1:10.43 (37.77)     1:49.39 (38.96)     2:27.13 (37.74)
  4 Marsalek, Asa D           15 SMSC-CA              2:26.61    2:30.82        
                  34.50     1:13.15 (38.65)     1:52.19 (39.04)     2:30.82 (38.63)
  5 Sanchez, Tenoch A         15 PST-CA               2:29.64    2:32.82        
                  34.62     1:12.90 (38.28)     1:53.27 (40.37)     2:32.82 (39.55)
  6 Simpson, Blake C          16 SMSC-CA              2:22.71    2:35.20        
                  35.47     1:15.33 (39.86)     1:55.03 (39.70)     2:35.20 (40.17)
 
Men 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wolf, Ben J               16 RAA-CA                 51.83      54.36        
                  26.05       54.36 (28.31)                                        
  2 Hillje-Enthoven, Marcos   17 SMSC-CA                53.65      54.91        
                  26.03       54.91 (28.88)                                        
  3 Meyer, Cody A             15 PST-CA                 55.72      55.84        
                  26.58       55.84 (29.26)                                        
  4 Thelwell, Zach J          17 Unattached             55.23      57.33        
                  25.84       57.33 (31.49)                                        
  5 Delizo, Jacob M           16 RAA-CA                 55.21      58.59        
                  27.59       58.59 (31.00)                                        
  5 Delizo, Josh R            14 RAA-CA                 58.38      58.59        
                  27.19       58.59 (31.40)                                        
  7 Ramos, Niles C            17 SMSC-CA              1:02.79      58.60        
                  27.83       58.60 (30.77)                                        
  8 Reynolds, Parker T        13 SMSC-CA              1:03.00    1:01.24        
                  28.95     1:01.24 (32.29)                                        
  9 Adams, Nathaniel L        16 SMSC-CA              1:03.68    1:01.29        
                  27.18     1:01.29 (34.11)                                        
 10 Patel, Keshaun R          17 SMSC-CA                57.46    1:01.43        
                  29.01     1:01.43 (32.42)                                        
 11 Gutierrez, Anthony J      14 PST-CA               1:02.47    1:02.22        
 12 Enthoven, Mason A         13 SMSC-CA              1:05.50    1:03.35        
                  29.86     1:03.35 (33.49)                                        
 13 Sanchez, Tenoch A         15 PST-CA               1:05.51    1:04.01        
                  28.65     1:04.01 (35.36)                                        
 
Men 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Meyer, Christian R        17 PST-CA               2:01.70    2:06.12        
                  27.78     1:00.20 (32.42)     1:38.06 (37.86)     2:06.12 (28.06)
  2 Aguirre, Austin P         15 SMSC-CA              2:03.28    2:07.09        
                  28.51     1:00.33 (31.82)     1:37.46 (37.13)     2:07.09 (29.63)
  3 Xu, Samuel B              16 RAA-CA               2:06.01    2:08.42        
                  28.77     1:01.80 (33.03)     1:40.01 (38.21)     2:08.42 (28.41)
  4 Hassen, Yousef K          16 RAA-CA               2:06.80    2:08.86        
                  27.41     1:00.98 (33.57)     1:40.98 (40.00)     2:08.86 (27.88)
  5 Hillje-Enthoven, Marcos   17 SMSC-CA              2:06.74    2:08.91        
                  26.54     1:00.40 (33.86)     1:40.10 (39.70)     2:08.91 (28.81)
  6 Reynolds, Parker T        13 SMSC-CA              2:12.35    2:13.88        
  7 Patel, Keshaun R          17 SMSC-CA              2:06.25    2:13.96        
                  29.11     1:04.59 (35.48)     1:44.97 (40.38)     2:13.96 (28.99)
  8 Wood, Robert A            16 PST-CA               2:14.15    2:14.91        
                  29.79     1:05.87 (36.08)     1:45.53 (39.66)     2:14.91 (29.38)
  9 Ramos, Niles C            17 SMSC-CA              2:15.52    2:16.40        
                  28.84     1:05.26 (36.42)     1:46.95 (41.69)     2:16.40 (29.45)
 10 Marsalek, Asa D           15 SMSC-CA              2:19.59    2:16.67        
                  30.41     1:06.90 (36.49)     1:45.79 (38.89)     2:16.67 (30.88)
 11 Gutierrez, Conner J       14 PST-CA               2:20.67    2:18.76        
                  30.12     1:05.98 (35.86)     1:48.21 (42.23)     2:18.76 (30.55)
 
Men 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Riverside Aquatics Association-CA  'A'            3:11.89    3:22.96        
     1) Hassen, Yousef K 16             2)                                
     3) Hornaday, Sam S 17              4) Wolf, Ben J 16                 
                  25.15       51.98 (51.98)     1:15.44 (23.46)     1:42.50 (50.52)
        2:06.69 (24.19)     2:33.62 (51.12)     2:56.97 (23.35)     3:22.96 (49.34)
  2 Santa Maria Swim Club-CA  'A'                     3:23.37    3:29.67        
     1) Aguirre, Austin P 15            2) Simpson, Blake C 16            
     3) Marsalek, Wyatt D 17            4) Adams, Nathaniel L 16          
                  25.75       52.67 (52.67)     1:18.03 (25.36)     1:45.95 (53.28)
        2:10.94 (24.99)     2:37.75 (51.80)     3:02.28 (24.53)     3:29.67 (51.92)
  3 Piranha Swim Team-CA  'A'                         3:35.19    3:33.13        
     1) Meyer, Cody A 15                2) Gutierrez, Anthony J 14        
     3) Wood, Robert A 16               4) Meyer, Christian R 17          
                  25.24       51.89 (51.89)     1:17.54 (25.65)     1:45.38 (53.49)
        2:10.80 (25.42)     2:38.79 (53.41)     3:04.62 (25.83)     3:33.13 (54.34)
  4 Santa Maria Swim Club-CA  'B'                     3:35.04    3:43.71        
     1) Hillje-Enthoven, Marcos M 17    2) Adams, Dylan A 13              
     3) Friedrich, Aaron J 15           4) Reynolds, Parker T 13          
                  25.43       52.31 (52.31)     1:20.17 (27.86)     1:49.95 (57.64)
        2:16.00 (26.05)     2:46.05 (56.10)     3:13.25 (27.20)     3:43.71 (57.66)
  5 Santa Maria Swim Club-CA  'C'                     3:51.55    3:50.77        
     1) Park, Andrew Y 14               2) Aguirre, Ryan A 13             
     3) Spears, Robert J 15             4) Enthoven, Mason A 13           
                  26.96       56.08 (56.08)     1:22.35 (26.27)     1:51.58 (55.50)
        2:20.69 (29.11)   2:51.92 (1:00.34)     3:20.03 (28.11)     3:50.77 (58.85)
 
Men 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Riverside Aquatics Association-CA  'A'            3:35.17    3:48.60        
     1)                                 2) Wolf, Ben J 16                 
     3) Delizo, Jacob M 16              4) Hassen, Yousef K 16            
                  27.59       57.19 (57.19)     1:27.33 (30.14)   2:01.95 (1:04.76)
        2:28.11 (26.16)     2:59.59 (57.64)     3:22.74 (23.15)     3:48.60 (49.01)
  2 Santa Maria Swim Club-CA  'A'                     3:46.57    3:52.86        
     1) Aguirre, Ryan A 13              2) Aguirre, Austin P 15           
     3) Hillje-Enthoven, Marcos M 17    4) Adams, Nathaniel L 16          
                  30.26   1:04.01 (1:04.01)     1:32.76 (28.75)   2:07.06 (1:03.05)
        2:33.21 (26.15)     3:02.55 (55.49)     3:26.68 (24.13)     3:52.86 (50.31)
  3 Piranha Swim Team-CA  'A'                         3:55.42    3:58.17        
     1) Gutierrez, Anthony J 14         2) Sanchez, Tenoch A 15           
     3) Meyer, Cody A 15                4) Meyer, Christian R 17          
                  29.74   1:00.97 (1:00.97)     1:32.29 (31.32)   2:09.60 (1:08.63)
        2:35.77 (26.17)     3:05.66 (56.06)     3:30.77 (25.11)     3:58.17 (52.51)
  4 Santa Maria Swim Club-CA  'B'                     4:08.20    4:09.35        
     1) Friedrich, Aaron J 15           2) Marsalek, Asa D 15             
     3) Patel, Keshaun R 17             4) Ramos, Niles C 17              
                  31.21   1:03.42 (1:03.42)     1:36.24 (32.82)   2:13.82 (1:10.40)
        2:41.96 (28.14)   3:14.50 (1:00.68)     3:40.74 (26.24)     4:09.35 (54.85)
  5 Santa Maria Swim Club-CA  'C'                     4:23.54    4:27.19        
     1) Park, Andrew Y 14               2) Spears, Robert J 15            
     3) Enthoven, Mason A 13            4) Adams, Dylan A 13              
                  33.88   1:10.14 (1:10.14)     1:46.00 (35.86)   2:30.33 (1:20.19)
        2:56.94 (26.61)   3:32.81 (1:02.48)     3:59.06 (26.25)     4:27.19 (54.38)