SCS Senior Race Series RMDA-GSC - Meet Results

SCS Senior Race Series RMDA-GSC
9/24/2017 - 9/24/2017
La Mirada, CA USA
Updated: 10/2/2017

The following meet results are available for download by clicking on the link below.
SDIF File Download
Please note that downloaded results do not represent 'official' results.

Licensed to Swim Torrance          HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 7.0 10/2/2017 11:16 AM
                 2017 SCS Sr Race Series-RMDA -GSC - 9/24/2017                 
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Preciado, Bianca M        17 RMDA-CA                24.40      25.00    7  
  2 Santa Ana, Rosalee        21 RMDA-CA                   NT      25.42    5  
  3 Abrian, Jillian N         16 GSC-CA                 25.80      25.98    4  
  4 Trudell, Alyssa R         15 GSC-CA                 26.99      26.79    2.5
  4 Eng, Lauren E             14 GSC-CA                 26.75      26.79    2.5
 
Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Santa Ana, Rosalee        21 RMDA-CA                   NT      55.27    7  
                  26.97       55.27 (28.30)                                        
  2 Hodges, Macky D           12 GSC-CA                 56.49      56.66    5  
                  27.30       56.66 (29.36)                                        
  3 Harper, Lavona E          17 RMDA-CA                54.50      57.31    4  
                  27.98       57.31 (29.33)                                        
  4 Cushman, Sarah N          15 RMDA-CA                55.58      57.39    3  
                  27.89       57.39 (29.50)                                        
  5 Chai, Emilie J            13 RMDA-CA                57.86      59.81    2  
                  28.77       59.81 (31.04)                                        
  6 Scullion, Sophie E        16 GSC-CA                 56.57    1:01.36    1  
                  28.76     1:01.36 (32.60)                                        
 
Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Renner, Miranda C         16 GSC-CA                    NT    1:59.32    7  
                  27.43       57.32 (29.89)     1:28.16 (30.84)     1:59.32 (31.16)
  2 Patino, Isabela M         17 GSC-CA               1:55.42    1:59.58    5  
                  27.55       57.98 (30.43)     1:29.40 (31.42)     1:59.58 (30.18)
  3 Lawrence, Maelynn M       16 RMDA-CA              1:55.08    2:00.92    4  
                  28.66       59.63 (30.97)     1:30.51 (30.88)     2:00.92 (30.41)
  4 Fimbres, Noelle M         17 RMDA-CA              1:52.98    2:01.49    3  
                  28.19       58.66 (30.47)     1:30.02 (31.36)     2:01.49 (31.47)
  5 Maslog, Nicole G          15 RMDA-CA              1:56.54    2:03.53    2  
                  29.21     1:00.93 (31.72)     1:32.60 (31.67)     2:03.53 (30.93)
 
Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Patino, Isabela M         17 GSC-CA               5:13.08    5:14.15    7  
                  28.22       59.60 (31.38)     1:31.68 (32.08)     2:03.63 (31.95)
        2:35.50 (31.87)     3:07.51 (32.01)     3:39.46 (31.95)     4:11.85 (32.39)
        4:43.52 (31.67)     5:14.15 (30.63)                                        
  2 Lawrence, Maelynn M       16 RMDA-CA              4:58.93    5:14.48    5  
                  29.43     1:01.39 (31.96)     1:33.68 (32.29)     2:05.92 (32.24)
        2:37.97 (32.05)     3:10.11 (32.14)     3:41.85 (31.74)     4:13.31 (31.46)
        4:44.50 (31.19)     5:14.48 (29.98)                                        
  3 Maslog, Nicole G          15 RMDA-CA              5:03.39    5:16.51    4  
                  29.63     1:01.50 (31.87)     1:33.56 (32.06)     2:05.26 (31.70)
        2:37.22 (31.96)     3:09.11 (31.89)     3:41.49 (32.38)     4:13.76 (32.27)
        4:45.81 (32.05)     5:16.51 (30.70)                                        
  4 Fimbres, Noelle M         17 RMDA-CA              4:55.03    5:20.85    3  
                  29.55     1:01.11 (31.56)     1:33.16 (32.05)     2:05.18 (32.02)
        2:37.28 (32.10)     3:09.92 (32.64)     3:42.66 (32.74)     4:15.37 (32.71)
        4:48.07 (32.70)     5:20.85 (32.78)                                        
  5 Cushman, Sarah N          15 RMDA-CA              5:09.28    5:21.07    2  
                  29.80     1:02.21 (32.41)     1:34.77 (32.56)     2:06.85 (32.08)
        2:39.47 (32.62)     3:11.87 (32.40)     3:44.43 (32.56)     4:16.93 (32.50)
        4:49.59 (32.66)     5:21.07 (31.48)                                        
 
Women 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hodges, Macky D           12 GSC-CA               1:03.15    1:02.33    7  
                  30.49     1:02.33 (31.84)                                        
  2 Smiggs, Kassie J          16 GSC-CA                 59.47    1:03.17    5  
                  31.22     1:03.17 (31.95)                                        
  3 Harper, Lavona E          17 RMDA-CA                59.77    1:03.76    4  
                  31.65     1:03.76 (32.11)                                        
  4 Barkouras, Avery A        14 GSC-CA               1:02.81    1:04.79    3  
                  31.60     1:04.79 (33.19)                                        
  5 Feng, Halle               14 GSC-CA               1:06.00    1:06.42    2  
                  32.85     1:06.42 (33.57)                                        
  6 Chai, Charlene J          15 RMDA-CA              1:03.09    1:06.92    1  
                  32.27     1:06.92 (34.65)                                        
  7 Cushman, Sarah N          15 RMDA-CA              1:12.48    1:07.32  
                  33.04     1:07.32 (34.28)                                        
  8 Kanemitsu, Caitlyn M      15 RMDA-CA              1:04.43    1:07.84  
                  33.30     1:07.84 (34.54)                                        
  9 Andrade, Kelli A          15 RMDA-CA              1:05.89    1:08.79  
                  33.25     1:08.79 (35.54)                                        
 10 Scullion, Sophie E        16 GSC-CA               1:02.58    1:08.92  
                  33.56     1:08.92 (35.36)                                        
 11 Best, Analysa M           17 RMDA-CA              1:05.50    1:09.45  
                  34.32     1:09.45 (35.13)                                        
 
Women 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hodges, Macky D           12 GSC-CA               2:21.55    2:14.65    7  
                  31.71     1:06.00 (34.29)     1:40.98 (34.98)     2:14.65 (33.67)
  2 Harper, Lavona E          17 RMDA-CA              2:04.59    2:14.96    5  
                  32.77     1:07.11 (34.34)     1:41.71 (34.60)     2:14.96 (33.25)
  3 Smiggs, Kassie J          16 GSC-CA               2:12.12    2:16.19    4  
                  32.64     1:07.32 (34.68)     1:42.47 (35.15)     2:16.19 (33.72)
  4 Trudell, Alyssa R         15 GSC-CA               2:13.77    2:16.59    3  
                  32.77     1:07.31 (34.54)     1:42.65 (35.34)     2:16.59 (33.94)
  5 Barkouras, Avery A        14 GSC-CA               2:15.32    2:17.20    2  
                  32.65     1:07.31 (34.66)     1:42.17 (34.86)     2:17.20 (35.03)
  6 Chai, Charlene J          15 RMDA-CA              2:15.63    2:20.90    1  
                  33.18     1:08.53 (35.35)     1:44.73 (36.20)     2:20.90 (36.17)
  7 Best, Analysa M           17 RMDA-CA              2:15.06    2:22.54  
                  34.72     1:10.78 (36.06)     1:47.15 (36.37)     2:22.54 (35.39)
  8 Kanemitsu, Caitlyn M      15 RMDA-CA              2:11.82    2:24.72  
                  34.44     1:11.49 (37.05)     1:48.51 (37.02)     2:24.72 (36.21)
  9 Scullion, Sophie E        16 GSC-CA               2:19.80    2:27.23  
                  34.24     1:11.28 (37.04)     1:49.28 (38.00)     2:27.23 (37.95)
 
Women 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Preciado, Bianca M        17 RMDA-CA              2:22.24    2:26.62    7  
                  33.27     1:11.11 (37.84)     1:48.36 (37.25)     2:26.62 (38.26)
  2 Feng, Halle               14 GSC-CA               2:31.50    2:27.54    5  
                  33.57     1:12.46 (38.89)     1:50.62 (38.16)     2:27.54 (36.92)
  3 Eng, Lauren E             14 GSC-CA               2:23.92    2:28.90    4  
                  34.13     1:11.89 (37.76)     1:50.80 (38.91)     2:28.90 (38.10)
  4 Renner, Miranda C         16 GSC-CA                    NT    2:30.70    3  
                  34.33     1:13.24 (38.91)     1:52.39 (39.15)     2:30.70 (38.31)
  5 Andrade, Kelli A          15 RMDA-CA              2:31.03    2:36.56    2  
                  35.38     1:14.78 (39.40)     1:55.48 (40.70)     2:36.56 (41.08)
  6 Isip, Sarah K             15 RMDA-CA              2:34.61    2:37.59    1  
                  35.43     1:15.58 (40.15)     1:56.48 (40.90)     2:37.59 (41.11)
  7 Maslog, Nicole G          15 RMDA-CA              2:42.13    2:44.87  
                  37.18     1:20.15 (42.97)     2:03.24 (43.09)     2:44.87 (41.63)
 
Women 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Preciado, Bianca M        17 RMDA-CA                54.37      58.61    7  
  2 Patino, Isabela M         17 GSC-CA                 56.52      58.94    5  
                  27.94       58.94 (31.00)                                        
  3 Santa Ana, Rosalee        21 RMDA-CA                   NT    1:02.13    4  
                  29.15     1:02.13 (32.98)                                        
  4 Abrian, Jillian N         16 GSC-CA               1:00.49    1:02.62    3  
                  30.04     1:02.62 (32.58)                                        
  5 Renner, Miranda C         16 GSC-CA                    NT    1:02.67    2  
                  29.18     1:02.67 (33.49)                                        
  6 Kanemitsu, Caitlyn M      15 RMDA-CA              1:00.15    1:03.53    1  
                  30.00     1:03.53 (33.53)                                        
  7 Andrade, Kelli A          15 RMDA-CA              1:02.53    1:03.82  
                  30.01     1:03.82 (33.81)                                        
  8 Best, Analysa M           17 RMDA-CA              1:02.07    1:04.85  
                  30.58     1:04.85 (34.27)                                        
  9 Fimbres, Noelle M         17 RMDA-CA                59.97    1:05.53  
                  30.80     1:05.53 (34.73)                                        
 10 Barkouras, Avery A        14 GSC-CA               1:04.66    1:05.57  
                  31.42     1:05.57 (34.15)                                        
 11 Smiggs, Kassie J          16 GSC-CA               1:06.75    1:09.99  
                  32.62     1:09.99 (37.37)                                        
 
Women 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lawrence, Maelynn M       16 RMDA-CA              2:10.46    2:14.20    7  
                  28.63     1:03.44 (34.81)     1:42.91 (39.47)     2:14.20 (31.29)
  2 Trudell, Alyssa R         15 GSC-CA               2:14.56    2:16.83    5  
                  29.82     1:04.62 (34.80)     1:45.46 (40.84)     2:16.83 (31.37)
  3 Feng, Halle               14 GSC-CA               2:13.62    2:20.98    4  
                  32.70     1:10.65 (37.95)     1:49.13 (38.48)     2:20.98 (31.85)
  4 Eng, Lauren E             14 GSC-CA               2:20.64    2:21.11    3  
                  31.51     1:10.48 (38.97)     1:49.63 (39.15)     2:21.11 (31.48)
  5 Isip, Sarah K             15 RMDA-CA              2:17.86    2:21.92    2  
                  30.76     1:08.11 (37.35)     1:49.31 (41.20)     2:21.92 (32.61)
  6 Abrian, Jillian N         16 GSC-CA               2:21.87    2:24.23    1  
                  31.71     1:07.82 (36.11)     1:51.89 (44.07)     2:24.23 (32.34)
 
Women 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 La Mirada Armada-CA  'C'                          3:49.73    3:29.25   14  
     1) Kanemitsu, Caitlyn M 15         2) Isip, Sarah K 15               
     3) Chai, Emilie J 13               4) Chai, Charlene J 15            
                  29.14       59.95 (59.95)     1:29.21 (29.26)   2:00.41 (1:00.46)
        2:28.93 (28.52)   3:00.57 (1:00.16)     3:29.25 (28.68)                    
  2 La Mirada Armada-CA  'A'                          3:36.07    3:46.00   10  
     1) Preciado, Bianca M 17           2) Harper, Lavona E 17            
     3) Lawrence, Maelynn M 16          4) Fimbres, Noelle M 17           
                  26.46       55.24 (55.24)     1:22.61 (27.37)   1:57.69 (1:02.45)
        2:19.13 (21.44)     2:48.54 (50.85)     3:16.76 (28.22)     3:46.00 (57.46)
  3 Gators Swim Club-CA  'A'                          3:34.49    3:46.26    8  
     1) Smiggs, Kassie J 16             2) Hodges, Macky D 12             
     3) Scullion, Sophie E 16           4) Patino, Isabela M 17           
                  26.86       56.25 (56.25)     1:23.97 (27.72)     1:54.40 (58.15)
        2:22.41 (28.01)     2:53.56 (59.16)     3:18.65 (25.09)     3:46.26 (52.70)
  4 La Mirada Armada-CA  'B'                          3:43.10    3:53.19    6  
     1) Maslog, Nicole G 15             2) Andrade, Kelli A 15            
     3) Best, Analysa M 17              4) Cushman, Sarah N 15            
                  28.44       59.33 (59.33)     1:26.54 (27.21)     1:56.70 (57.37)
        2:25.47 (28.77)   2:57.11 (1:00.41)     3:24.06 (26.95)     3:53.19 (56.08)
  5 Gators Swim Club-CA  'B'                          3:47.22    3:54.13    4  
     1) Barkouras, Avery A 14           2) Abrian, Jillian N 16           
     3) Eng, Lauren E 14                4) Trudell, Alyssa R 15           
                  27.78       58.43 (58.43)     1:26.54 (28.11)     1:56.83 (58.40)
        2:25.71 (28.88)     2:56.44 (59.61)     3:24.05 (27.61)     3:54.13 (57.69)
 
Women 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 La Mirada Armada-CA  'A'                          3:56.38    4:03.90   14  
     1) Harper, Lavona E 17             2) Andrade, Kelli A 15            
     3) Preciado, Bianca M 17           4) Fimbres, Noelle M 17           
                  31.00   1:03.65 (1:03.65)     1:35.74 (32.09)   2:12.56 (1:08.91)
        2:38.31 (25.75)   3:15.98 (1:03.42)     4:03.90 (47.92)                    
  2 Gators Swim Club-CA  'A'                          3:51.64    4:04.21   10  
     1) Smiggs, Kassie J 16             2) Eng, Lauren E 14               
     3) Patino, Isabela M 17            4) Hodges, Macky D 12             
                  31.32   1:03.81 (1:03.81)     1:35.85 (32.04)   2:11.68 (1:07.87)
        2:38.26 (26.58)     3:09.59 (57.91)     3:35.41 (25.82)     4:04.21 (54.62)
  3 Gators Swim Club-CA  'B'                          4:05.58    4:14.24    8  
     1) Scullion, Sophie E 16           2) Feng, Halle 14                 
     3) Abrian, Jillian N 16            4) Trudell, Alyssa R 15           
                  32.66   1:07.51 (1:07.51)     1:39.55 (32.04)   2:15.44 (1:07.93)
        2:44.69 (29.25)   3:17.70 (1:02.26)     3:44.58 (26.88)     4:14.24 (56.54)
  4 La Mirada Armada-CA  'B'                          4:06.10    4:14.39    6  
     1) Chai, Charlene J 15             2) Isip, Sarah K 15               
     3) Lawrence, Maelynn M 16          4) Cushman, Sarah N 15            
                  31.44   1:04.76 (1:04.76)     1:38.64 (33.88)   2:17.65 (1:12.89)
        2:46.19 (28.54)   3:18.46 (1:00.81)     3:45.40 (26.94)     4:14.39 (55.93)
  5 La Mirada Armada-CA  'C'                          4:13.44    4:23.53    4  
     1) Best, Analysa M 17              2) Chai, Emilie J 13              
     3) Maslog, Nicole G 15             4) Kanemitsu, Caitlyn M 15        
                  33.10   1:07.49 (1:07.49)     1:42.56 (35.07)   2:22.53 (1:15.04)
        2:51.78 (29.25)   3:25.11 (1:02.58)     3:53.01 (27.90)     4:23.53 (58.42)
 
Men 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Samanta, Dominic          15 RMDA-CA                23.26      23.27    7  
  2 Brennan, Connor M         14 GSC-CA                 23.21      23.42    5  
  3 Perez, Bryan A            17 RMDA-CA                22.42      23.63    4  
  4 Villa, Jonathan J         16 RMDA-CA                24.00      23.72    3  
  5 Villa, Julian A           14 CA-UN-CA               25.73      24.01    2  
  6 Jung, Michael             16 RMDA-CA                24.30      24.56    1  
 
Men 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Michael Y            17 RMDA-CA                48.71      49.51    7  
                  24.25       49.51 (25.26)                                        
  2 Sorosky, Spencer M        15 RMDA-CA                50.49      50.05    5  
                  24.33       50.05 (25.72)                                        
  3 Rodriguez, Alex F         16 RMDA-CA                49.70      50.86    4  
                  25.06       50.86 (25.80)                                        
  4 Samanta, Dominic          15 RMDA-CA                51.05      51.04    3  
                  24.97       51.04 (26.07)                                        
  5 Umpornpuckdi, Ethan       14 RMDA-CA                51.78      51.35    2  
                  25.20       51.35 (26.15)                                        
  6 Brennan, Connor M         14 GSC-CA                 51.49      53.03    1  
                  25.67       53.03 (27.36)                                        
  7 Wilson, Brock M           15 RMDA-CA                55.63      54.90  
                  25.84       54.90 (29.06)                                        
 
Men 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Perez, Bryan A            17 RMDA-CA              1:44.54    1:47.32    7  
                  25.16       52.44 (27.28)     1:19.96 (27.52)     1:47.32 (27.36)
  2 Lee, Michael Y            17 RMDA-CA              1:43.52    1:48.86    5  
                  25.16       52.87 (27.71)     1:21.06 (28.19)     1:48.86 (27.80)
  3 Waddell, Matthew H        17 RMDA-CA              1:48.27    1:51.23    4  
                  26.54       54.79 (28.25)     1:23.09 (28.30)     1:51.23 (28.14)
  4 Rodriguez, Alex F         16 RMDA-CA              1:46.75    1:52.65    3  
                  26.62       55.48 (28.86)     1:24.38 (28.90)     1:52.65 (28.27)
  5 Sorosky, Spencer M        15 RMDA-CA              1:48.94    1:55.13    2  
                  26.89       55.86 (28.97)     1:25.78 (29.92)     1:55.13 (29.35)
  6 Taylor, Zach E            16 GSC-CA               1:46.43    1:55.40    1  
                  26.08       54.86 (28.78)     1:24.90 (30.04)     1:55.40 (30.50)
  7 Choi, Andrew              17 GSC-CA               1:49.76    1:56.34  
                  26.76       56.30 (29.54)     1:26.68 (30.38)     1:56.34 (29.66)
  8 Epp, Addy D               14 GSC-CA               1:58.51    1:56.86  
                  27.13       56.65 (29.52)     1:27.07 (30.42)     1:56.86 (29.79)
  9 Jung, Michael             16 RMDA-CA              1:50.76    1:57.06  
                  26.45       56.94 (30.49)     1:27.67 (30.73)     1:57.06 (29.39)
 10 Wilson, Brock M           15 RMDA-CA              1:57.92    1:57.63  
                  26.61       56.22 (29.61)     1:26.16 (29.94)     1:57.63 (31.47)
 
Men 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Vargas, Kevin L           16 RMDA-CA              4:33.41    4:38.04    7  
                  25.30       52.86 (27.56)     1:20.89 (28.03)     1:49.11 (28.22)
        2:17.35 (28.24)     2:45.39 (28.04)     3:13.79 (28.40)     3:42.23 (28.44)
        4:10.57 (28.34)     4:38.04 (27.47)                                        
  2 Lee, Michael Y            17 RMDA-CA              4:34.52    4:45.47    5  
                  25.95       54.47 (28.52)     1:23.67 (29.20)     1:52.96 (29.29)
        2:22.20 (29.24)     2:50.82 (28.62)     3:20.85 (30.03)     3:49.38 (28.53)
        4:19.90 (30.52)     4:45.47 (25.57)                                        
  3 Waddell, Matthew H        17 RMDA-CA              4:39.73    4:46.97    4  
                  27.44       56.97 (29.53)     1:26.47 (29.50)     1:55.62 (29.15)
        2:24.19 (28.57)     2:52.78 (28.59)     3:21.19 (28.41)     3:49.63 (28.44)
        4:18.68 (29.05)     4:46.97 (28.29)                                        
  4 Schodorf, William G       16 RMDA-CA              4:39.50    4:52.53    3  
                  28.03       58.16 (30.13)     1:28.03 (29.87)     1:57.36 (29.33)
        2:26.34 (28.98)     2:55.42 (29.08)     3:25.15 (29.73)     3:55.22 (30.07)
        4:24.40 (29.18)     4:52.53 (28.13)                                        
  5 Hou, Dylan S              16 RMDA-CA              4:43.07    4:52.85    2  
                  27.92       58.28 (30.36)     1:28.68 (30.40)     1:58.59 (29.91)
        2:28.41 (29.82)     2:58.26 (29.85)     3:27.81 (29.55)     3:56.82 (29.01)
        4:26.06 (29.24)     4:52.85 (26.79)                                        
  6 Rodriguez, Alex F         16 RMDA-CA              4:47.75    4:53.50    1  
                  27.64       57.09 (29.45)     1:26.97 (29.88)     1:56.59 (29.62)
        2:26.63 (30.04)     2:56.21 (29.58)     3:26.06 (29.85)     3:55.95 (29.89)
        4:25.74 (29.79)     4:53.50 (27.76)                                        
  7 Min, Alex                 14 RMDA-CA              5:09.15    5:03.99  
                  28.35       59.64 (31.29)     1:30.37 (30.73)     2:01.03 (30.66)
        2:32.13 (31.10)     3:02.93 (30.80)     3:33.83 (30.90)     4:05.11 (31.28)
        4:35.55 (30.44)     5:03.99 (28.44)                                        
  8 Epp, Addy D               14 GSC-CA               5:24.34    5:04.06  
                  28.21       58.25 (30.04)     1:29.48 (31.23)     2:00.74 (31.26)
        2:31.95 (31.21)     3:02.80 (30.85)     3:34.08 (31.28)     4:05.20 (31.12)
        4:35.72 (30.52)     5:04.06 (28.34)                                        
  9 Choi, Andrew              17 GSC-CA               5:03.00    5:09.09  
                  27.61       58.32 (30.71)     1:29.49 (31.17)     2:00.52 (31.03)
        2:31.71 (31.19)     3:02.93 (31.22)     3:34.43 (31.50)     4:06.43 (32.00)
        4:38.00 (31.57)     5:09.09 (31.09)                                        
 10 Wilson, Brock M           15 RMDA-CA              5:15.14    5:18.64  
                  28.04       59.20 (31.16)     1:31.30 (32.10)     2:03.78 (32.48)
        2:36.25 (32.47)     3:08.52 (32.27)     3:41.43 (32.91)     4:13.61 (32.18)
        4:46.34 (32.73)     5:18.64 (32.30)                                        
 
Men 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Trujillo, Jack A          15 GSC-CA                 55.02      55.99    7  
                  26.97       55.99 (29.02)                                        
  2 Greco, Kevin C            16 RMDA-CA                54.72      56.45    5  
                  27.68       56.45 (28.77)                                        
  3 Allison, Nicholas F       16 RMDA-CA                55.68      58.11    4  
                  28.27       58.11 (29.84)                                        
  4 Serrano, Zachary M        16 RMDA-CA                58.44      58.32    3  
                  28.70       58.32 (29.62)                                        
  5 Schodorf, William G       16 RMDA-CA                55.83      58.98    2  
                  29.37       58.98 (29.61)                                        
  6 Moran, Alejandro A        18 RMDA-CA                59.67    1:00.79    1  
                  30.13     1:00.79 (30.66)                                        
  7 Muley, Viggy P            16 RMDA-CA                59.84    1:03.10  
                  30.06     1:03.10 (33.04)                                        
  8 Min, Alex                 14 RMDA-CA              1:06.78    1:05.95  
                  31.86     1:05.95 (34.09)                                        
 
Men 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Trujillo, Jack A          15 GSC-CA               2:00.19    2:00.16    7  
                  28.44       58.97 (30.53)     1:30.10 (31.13)     2:00.16 (30.06)
  2 Greco, Kevin C            16 RMDA-CA              1:56.29    2:01.44    5  
                  29.15     1:00.16 (31.01)     1:31.22 (31.06)     2:01.44 (30.22)
  3 Allison, Nicholas F       16 RMDA-CA              2:09.34    2:04.24    4  
                  29.88     1:01.66 (31.78)     1:33.08 (31.42)     2:04.24 (31.16)
  4 Taylor, Zach E            16 GSC-CA               1:59.61    2:05.44    3  
                  29.83     1:01.54 (31.71)     1:33.69 (32.15)     2:05.44 (31.75)
  5 Umpornpuckdi, Ethan       14 RMDA-CA              2:10.82    2:11.81    2  
                  30.68     1:03.97 (33.29)     1:38.51 (34.54)     2:11.81 (33.30)
  6 Villa, Jonathan J         16 RMDA-CA              2:12.54    2:17.05    1  
                  31.10     1:05.10 (34.00)     1:41.43 (36.33)     2:17.05 (35.62)
  7 Brennan, Connor M         14 GSC-CA               2:19.07    2:20.27  
                  32.53     1:08.01 (35.48)     1:44.50 (36.49)     2:20.27 (35.77)
  8 Muley, Viggy P            16 RMDA-CA              2:13.86    2:21.19  
                  32.73     1:08.31 (35.58)     1:45.28 (36.97)     2:21.19 (35.91)
 
Men 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Vargas, Kevin L           16 RMDA-CA              2:04.50    2:09.65    7  
                  29.85     1:02.77 (32.92)     1:36.06 (33.29)     2:09.65 (33.59)
  2 Hou, Dylan S              16 RMDA-CA              2:13.12    2:11.56    5  
                  30.41     1:03.86 (33.45)     1:37.57 (33.71)     2:11.56 (33.99)
  3 Serrano, Zachary M        16 RMDA-CA                   NT    2:21.68    4  
                  32.51     1:09.22 (36.71)     1:45.48 (36.26)     2:21.68 (36.20)
  4 Moran, Alejandro A        18 RMDA-CA              2:36.05    2:23.69    3  
                  33.30     1:10.50 (37.20)     1:47.48 (36.98)     2:23.69 (36.21)
  5 Min, Alex                 14 RMDA-CA              2:38.03    2:38.14    2  
                  35.52     1:17.59 (42.07)     1:58.03 (40.44)     2:38.14 (40.11)
 
Men 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Perez, Bryan A            17 RMDA-CA                51.19      53.62    7  
                  25.36       53.62 (28.26)                                        
  2 Villa, Jonathan J         16 RMDA-CA                54.97      54.37    5  
                  25.65       54.37 (28.72)                                        
  3 Waddell, Matthew H        17 RMDA-CA                54.65      54.62    4  
                  25.82       54.62 (28.80)                                        
  4 Choi, Andrew              17 GSC-CA                 54.01      55.45    3  
                  26.22       55.45 (29.23)                                        
  5 Muley, Viggy P            16 RMDA-CA                54.32      56.70    2  
                  26.51       56.70 (30.19)                                        
  6 Serrano, Zachary M        16 RMDA-CA                53.98      56.76    1  
                  26.85       56.76 (29.91)                                        
  7 Allison, Nicholas F       16 RMDA-CA                53.83      57.06  
                  27.23       57.06 (29.83)                                        
  8 Jung, Michael             16 RMDA-CA                56.74      58.86  
                  27.63       58.86 (31.23)                                        
 
Men 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Vargas, Kevin L           16 RMDA-CA              1:53.11    1:57.77    7  
                  25.98       56.78 (30.80)     1:30.14 (33.36)     1:57.77 (27.63)
  2 Greco, Kevin C            16 RMDA-CA              1:59.80    2:02.47    5  
                  27.17       57.88 (30.71)     1:34.36 (36.48)     2:02.47 (28.11)
  3 Hou, Dylan S              16 RMDA-CA              2:04.58    2:02.73    4  
                  27.52     1:01.11 (33.59)     1:35.42 (34.31)     2:02.73 (27.31)
  4 Trujillo, Jack A          15 GSC-CA               2:03.91    2:02.85    3  
                  26.76       58.29 (31.53)     1:34.04 (35.75)     2:02.85 (28.81)
  5 Moran, Alejandro A        18 RMDA-CA              1:59.40    2:04.83    2  
                  27.60     1:00.31 (32.71)     1:37.36 (37.05)     2:04.83 (27.47)
  6 Sorosky, Spencer M        15 RMDA-CA              2:08.97    2:05.59    1  
                  27.83     1:01.08 (33.25)     1:36.12 (35.04)     2:05.59 (29.47)
  7 Umpornpuckdi, Ethan       14 RMDA-CA              2:09.43    2:06.54  
                  26.79     1:01.32 (34.53)     1:38.09 (36.77)     2:06.54 (28.45)
  8 Schodorf, William G       16 RMDA-CA              2:04.03    2:06.96  
                  27.70       58.86 (31.16)     1:38.34 (39.48)     2:06.96 (28.62)
  9 Epp, Addy D               14 GSC-CA               2:05.43    2:07.72  
                  27.66     1:01.29 (33.63)     1:37.53 (36.24)     2:07.72 (30.19)
 10 Taylor, Zach E            16 GSC-CA               1:59.21    2:07.93  
                  27.54     1:00.30 (32.76)     1:38.66 (38.36)     2:07.93 (29.27)
 
Men 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 La Mirada Armada-CA  'A'                          3:14.21    3:18.90   14  
     1) Lee, Michael Y 17               2) Perez, Bryan A 17              
     3) Rodriguez, Alex F 16            4) Vargas, Kevin L 16             
                  24.64       49.94 (49.94)     1:13.46 (23.52)     1:38.88 (48.94)
        2:03.45 (24.57)     2:29.47 (50.59)     2:53.40 (23.93)     3:18.90 (49.43)
  2 La Mirada Armada-CA  'B'                          3:22.97    3:27.60   10  
     1) Allison, Nicholas F 16          2) Greco, Kevin C 16              
     3) Schodorf, William G 16          4) Hou, Dylan S 16                
                  25.46       52.88 (52.88)     1:17.40 (24.52)     1:43.84 (50.96)
        2:08.98 (25.14)     2:36.26 (52.42)     3:00.92 (24.66)     3:27.60 (51.34)
  3 La Mirada Armada-CA  'C'                          3:25.74    3:28.47    8  
     1) Serrano, Zachary M 16           2) Sorosky, Spencer M 15          
     3) Muley, Viggy P 16               4) Villa, Jonathan J 16           
                  25.22       52.86 (52.86)     1:18.05 (25.19)     1:45.55 (52.69)
        2:10.76 (25.21)     2:38.69 (53.14)     3:02.51 (23.82)     3:28.47 (49.78)
  4 Gators Swim Club-CA  'A'                          3:21.40    3:29.58    6  
     1) Trujillo, Jack A 15             2) Choi, Andrew 17                
     3) Taylor, Zach E 16               4) Brennan, Connor M 14           
                  25.24       53.65 (53.65)     1:18.37 (24.72)     1:44.88 (51.23)
        2:09.64 (24.76)     2:37.49 (52.61)     3:02.34 (24.85)     3:29.58 (52.09)
  5 La Mirada Armada-CA  'D'                          3:56.52    3:29.66    4  
     1) Jung, Michael 16                2) Waddell, Matthew H 17          
     3) Min, Alex 14                    4) Umpornpuckdi, Ethan 14         
                  25.30       52.77 (52.77)     1:18.62 (25.85)     1:46.63 (53.86)
        2:12.05 (25.42)     2:38.65 (52.02)     3:03.56 (24.91)     3:29.66 (51.01)
 
Men 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 La Mirada Armada-CA  'A'                          3:31.71    3:39.01   14  
     1) Allison, Nicholas F 16          2) Vargas, Kevin L 16             
     3) Perez, Bryan A 17               4) Lee, Michael Y 17              
                  27.23       55.58 (55.58)     1:24.09 (28.51)   1:56.63 (1:01.05)
        2:21.03 (24.40)     2:49.27 (52.64)     3:13.34 (24.07)     3:39.01 (49.74)
  2 La Mirada Armada-CA  'B'                          3:41.61    3:42.37   10  
     1) Greco, Kevin C 16               2) Hou, Dylan S 16                
     3) Waddell, Matthew H 17           4) Rodriguez, Alex F 16           
                  27.73       56.17 (56.17)     1:25.92 (29.75)   1:58.28 (1:02.11)
        2:23.70 (25.42)     2:52.57 (54.29)     3:16.45 (23.88)     3:42.37 (49.80)
  3 La Mirada Armada-CA  'C'                          3:44.59    3:44.62    8  
     1) Schodorf, William G 16          2) Serrano, Zachary M 16          
     3) Muley, Viggy P 16               4) Villa, Jonathan J 16           
                  27.40       55.75 (55.75)     1:24.97 (29.22)   1:58.55 (1:02.80)
        2:24.70 (26.15)     2:54.36 (55.81)     3:18.06 (23.70)     3:44.62 (50.26)
  4 Gators Swim Club-CA  'A'                          3:42.54    3:45.53    6  
     1) Trujillo, Jack A 15             2) Epp, Addy D 14                 
     3) Choi, Andrew 17                 4) Taylor, Zach E 16              
                  26.25       54.65 (54.65)     1:24.61 (29.96)   1:58.97 (1:04.32)
        2:25.18 (26.21)     2:55.12 (56.15)     3:18.99 (23.87)     3:45.53 (50.41)
  5 La Mirada Armada-CA  'D'                          3:47.62    3:53.80    4  
     1) Moran, Alejandro A 18           2) Umpornpuckdi, Ethan 14         
     3) Jung, Michael 16                4) Sorosky, Spencer M 15          
                  29.19       58.91 (58.91)     1:29.92 (31.01)   2:04.96 (1:06.05)
        2:32.03 (27.07)     3:03.13 (58.17)     3:27.29 (24.16)     3:53.80 (50.67)
 
                    Combined Team Scores - Through Event 22                    
 
  1. La Mirada Armada                    384   2. Gators Swim Club                    174
  3. UnAtt - La Mirada Armada              2                                             
 
                   Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 22                    
 
  1. La Mirada Armada                    147   2. Gators Swim Club                    132
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - Through Event 22                     
 
  1. La Mirada Armada                    237   2. Gators Swim Club                     42
  3. UnAtt - La Mirada Armada              2