January Sr. Meet @ Armada_Sunday LCM - Meet Results

January Sr. Meet @ Armada_Sunday LCM
1/14/2018 - 1/14/2018
La Mirada, California USA
Updated: 1/15/2018

The following meet results are available for download by clicking on the link below.
SDIF File Download
Please note that downloaded results do not represent 'official' results.

Licensed to Alina DeArmas- REPORTS ONLY
                                   HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 7.0 1/15/2018 08:12 AM
     SUNDAY-2018 CA ARMADA  JANUARY  SENIOR MEET - 1/13/2018 to 1/14/2018      
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 11 & Over 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Crisera, Alexandra K      16 CITI-CA                          26.57   20  
  2 Lexvold, Riley E          16 MVN-CA                           27.51   17  
  3 Samansky, Abby K          16 CLOV-CC                          28.08   16  
  4 Kakazu, Ema K             16 CITI-CA                          28.12   15  
  5 Mortenson, Katrina E      15 ALPH-CA                          28.17   14  
  6 Losey, Ileeya M           15 MVN-CA                           28.24   13  
  7 Harris, Maddy S           15 MVN-CA                           28.26   12  
  8 Witting, Juliana M        16 AZOT-CA                          28.30   11  
  9 Chen, Dylan R             15 ALPH-CA                          28.34    9  
 10 Thomas, Katelyn C         17 MESA-CA                          28.54    7  
 11 Gleason, Lauren A         15 MVN-CA                           28.57    6  
 12 Derikoletis, Keiko L      17 CITI-CA                          28.74    5  
 13 Young, Georgia G          15 ALPH-CA                          28.78    4  
 14 Icheva, Gabi K            15 CITI-CA                          28.82    3  
 15 Okubo, Sydney N           18 AZOT-CA                          28.83    2  
 16 Nguyen, Victoria Q        14 AZOT-CA                          28.84    1  
 17 Gong, Vicky Y             17 MVN-CA                           29.21  
 18 Garcia, Lily M            15 CITI-CA                          29.26  
 19 Kwang, Emerald L          15 CRWN-CA                          29.48  
 20 Jacobson, Allie B         15 BLUE-CA                          29.50  
 21 French, Kennedy G         14 CITI-CA                          29.57  
 22 Felix, Andrea A           18 MVN-CA                           29.73  
 23 Baker, Emily N            17 MVN-CA                           29.83  
 24 Burce, Malia A            16 MVN-CA                           29.94  
 25 Goertzen, Tara L          15 CLOV-CC                          30.15  
 26 Erickson, Hanna A         16 MVN-CA                           30.16  
 27 Schab, Jessica L          16 CLOV-CC                          30.27  
 28 Pitman, Emily A           14 CITI-CA                          30.28  
 28 Buffington, Georgia M     15 Beach-CA                         30.28  
 30 Newman, Haley C           13 AAA-CA                           30.30  
 30 Alexen, Lexi C            13 EAST-CA                          30.30  
 32 Marr, Leila G             13 Beach-CA                         30.39  
 33 Campbell, Macie S         15 CITI-CA                          30.41  
 34 LeVine, Mirabella H       13 AZOT-CA                          30.44  
 35 Suelzle, Sierra E         13 CITI-CA                          30.64  
 36 Simmons, Lilly M          15 Beach-CA                         30.90  
 37 Cooper, Nikki M           17 CITI-CA                          30.99  
 38 Partington, Makena S      14 GWSC-CA                          31.06  
 39 Anderson, Bree E          13 EAST-CA                          31.15  
 40 Go, Meiyah                13 CITI-CA                          31.26  
 41 Alexander, Grace M        16 ALPH-CA                          31.55  
 42 Walker, Rose L            18 SHRK-CA                          31.58  
 
Women 11 & Over 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Brophy, Morgan T          14 BLUE-CA                          59.25   20  
       29.16    59.25                                                      
  2 Samansky, Abby K          16 CLOV-CC                          59.96   17  
       29.68    59.96                                                      
  3 Lexvold, Riley E          16 MVN-CA                         1:01.46   16  
       29.99  1:01.46                                                      
  4 Kitchens, Valerie G       16 BLUE-CA                        1:01.77   15  
       30.21  1:01.77                                                      
  5 Santa Ana, Rosalee Mira   21 RMDA-CA                        1:01.82   14  
       30.01  1:01.82                                                      
  6 Phillips, Charlize L      13 CLOV-CC                        1:01.95   13  
       30.42  1:01.95                                                      
  7 Nguyen, Victoria Q        14 AZOT-CA                        1:02.26   12  
       29.83  1:02.26                                                      
  8 Kakazu, Ema K             16 CITI-CA                        1:02.28   11  
       30.12  1:02.28                                                      
  9 Dang, Katelyn Q           15 AZOT-CA                        1:02.31    9  
       30.30  1:02.31                                                      
 10 Harris, Maddy S           15 MVN-CA                         1:03.29    7  
       30.40  1:03.29                                                      
 11 Preciado, Bianca M        17 RMDA-CA                        1:03.31    6  
       31.20  1:03.31                                                      
 12 Thomas, Katelyn C         17 MESA-CA                        1:03.50    5  
       30.08  1:03.50                                                      
 13 Fimbres, Noelle M         18 RMDA-CA                        1:03.64    4  
       31.42  1:03.64                                                      
 14 Carlos, Junie L           15 MVN-CA                         1:04.03    3  
       31.11  1:04.03                                                      
 15 Gleason, Lauren A         15 MVN-CA                         1:04.14    2  
       31.47  1:04.14                                                      
 16 Gruce, Jordan M           15 CLOV-CC                        1:04.51    1  
       31.41  1:04.51                                                      
 17 Maslog, Nicole G          15 RMDA-CA                        1:04.54  
       31.53  1:04.54                                                      
 18 Kohlenberger, Piper C     14 AZOT-CA                        1:04.68  
       31.27  1:04.68                                                      
 19 Roberts-Oliver, Taelyn M  17 BLUE-CA                        1:04.70  
       31.92  1:04.70                                                      
 20 Goertzen, Tara L          15 CLOV-CC                        1:04.76  
       31.45  1:04.76                                                      
 21 Sulkevich, Kathleen A     17 RMDA-CA                        1:04.77  
       31.72  1:04.77                                                      
 22 Kwang, Emerald L          15 CRWN-CA                        1:04.95  
       31.23  1:04.95                                                      
 23 Burce, Malia A            16 MVN-CA                         1:05.03  
       31.73  1:05.03                                                      
 24 Felix, Andrea A           18 MVN-CA                         1:05.08  
       31.69  1:05.08                                                      
 25 Alexen, Lexi C            13 EAST-CA                        1:05.38  
       31.71  1:05.38                                                      
 26 Garcia, Lily M            15 CITI-CA                        1:05.48  
       31.04  1:05.48                                                      
 27 Simmons, Lilly M          15 Beach-CA                       1:05.60  
       32.46  1:05.60                                                      
 28 Gong, Vicky Y             17 MVN-CA                         1:05.83  
       32.08  1:05.83                                                      
 29 Arcerito, Kristina N      16 MESA-CA                        1:06.26  
       31.58  1:06.26                                                      
 30 Dickinson, Isabella M     15 CLOV-CC                        1:06.32  
       31.90  1:06.32                                                      
 31 Schab, Jessica L          16 CLOV-CC                        1:06.66  
       32.28  1:06.66                                                      
 32 Torosian, Alexis N        16 CLOV-CC                        1:06.68  
       32.16  1:06.68                                                      
 33 Duncan, Aurora R          15 JCCW-CA                        1:06.74  
       31.82  1:06.74                                                      
 34 Go, Meiyah                13 CITI-CA                        1:06.79  
       32.11  1:06.79                                                      
 35 Gorey, Maddie J           15 MVN-CA                         1:07.02  
       32.30  1:07.02                                                      
 36 Forker, Devon E           16 MVN-CA                         1:07.33  
       33.22  1:07.33                                                      
 37 Pitman, Emily A           14 CITI-CA                        1:07.43  
       31.04  1:07.43                                                      
 38 Cooper, Nikki M           17 CITI-CA                        1:08.15  
       32.74  1:08.15                                                      
 39 Buffington, Georgia M     15 Beach-CA                       1:08.76  
       32.92  1:08.76                                                      
 40 Best, Analysa M           17 RMDA-CA                        1:09.04  
       33.30  1:09.04                                                      
 41 Richter, Caitlin R        15 MVN-CA                         1:09.45  
       33.31  1:09.45                                                      
 
Women 11 & Over 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Crisera, Alexandra K      16 CITI-CA                        2:08.76   20  
       29.71  1:02.50  1:36.11  2:08.76                                    
  2 Samansky, Abby K          16 CLOV-CC                        2:11.51   17  
       31.47  1:04.62  1:38.59  2:11.51                                    
  3 Losey, Ileeya M           15 MVN-CA                         2:12.01   16  
       31.08  1:06.05  1:39.68  2:12.01                                    
  4 Sulkevich, Kathleen A     17 RMDA-CA                        2:13.12   15  
       31.85  1:05.51  1:39.49  2:13.12                                    
  5 Bartlett, Calysta N       15 YST-CA                         2:13.13   14  
       31.56  1:04.90  1:39.17  2:13.13                                    
  6 Icheva, Gabi K            15 CITI-CA                        2:14.06   13  
       31.76  1:05.72  1:40.24  2:14.06                                    
  7 Fimbres, Noelle M         18 RMDA-CA                        2:14.76   12  
       32.05  1:05.93  1:40.35  2:14.76                                    
  8 Von Scherr, Akemi P       15 PDSC-CA                        2:15.09   11  
       31.62  1:05.63  1:40.40  2:15.09                                    
  9 Carlos, Junie L           15 MVN-CA                         2:15.58    9  
       32.16  1:06.75  1:41.48  2:15.58                                    
 10 Kanemitsu, Caitlyn M      16 RMDA-CA                        2:16.48    7  
       32.59  1:07.19  1:42.43  2:16.48                                    
 11 Dang, Katelyn Q           15 AZOT-CA                        2:16.81    6  
       31.62  1:06.69  1:42.34  2:16.81                                    
 12 Young, Georgia G          15 ALPH-CA                        2:18.93    5  
       31.19  1:06.64  1:43.44  2:18.93                                    
 13 Nguyen, Victoria Q        14 AZOT-CA                        2:19.03    4  
       31.44  1:06.51  1:43.44  2:19.03                                    
 14 Gruce, Jordan M           15 CLOV-CC                        2:19.04    3  
       32.87  1:08.00  1:43.88  2:19.04                                    
 15 Albright, Danielle S      15 Tule Nation-CC                 2:19.55    2  
       32.49  1:08.74  1:44.39  2:19.55                                    
 16 Mortenson, Katrina E      15 ALPH-CA                        2:19.56    1  
       32.61  1:07.91  1:44.61  2:19.56                                    
 17 Von Scherr, Emmi M        13 PDSC-CA                        2:19.68  
       32.99  1:08.43  1:44.29  2:19.68                                    
 18 Pantell, Lindsay S        16 SHRK-CA                        2:19.95  
       33.34  1:09.31  1:45.86  2:19.95                                    
 19 Chen, Dylan R             15 ALPH-CA                        2:20.57  
       31.40  1:06.37  1:44.02  2:20.57                                    
 20 Maslog, Nicole G          15 RMDA-CA                        2:20.62  
       33.36  1:09.19  1:45.48  2:20.62                                    
 21 Lambert, Hannah M         16 CLOV-CC                        2:20.74  
       33.99  1:09.92  1:45.82  2:20.74                                    
 22 Lee, Emma K               14 MVN-CA                         2:21.26  
       33.12  1:09.41  1:46.11  2:21.26                                    
 23 Alexen, Lexi C            13 EAST-CA                        2:21.42  
       32.19  1:08.09  1:45.23  2:21.42                                    
 24 Simmons, Lilly M          15 Beach-CA                       2:21.54  
       32.84  1:09.21  1:45.89  2:21.54                                    
 25 Thomas, Makenzie S        15 CLOV-CC                        2:21.80  
       33.53  1:10.02  1:46.56  2:21.80                                    
 26 Richter, Caitlin R        15 MVN-CA                         2:22.08  
       33.57  1:09.60  1:46.78  2:22.08                                    
 27 Gong, Vicky Y             17 MVN-CA                         2:22.10  
       32.99  1:08.64  1:45.96  2:22.10                                    
 28 Barton, Nicole L          14 MESA-CA                        2:22.85  
       33.41  1:09.32  1:46.70  2:22.85                                    
 29 Gorey, Maddie J           15 MVN-CA                         2:23.04  
       33.62  1:09.89  1:46.94  2:23.04                                    
 30 Dickinson, Isabella M     15 CLOV-CC                        2:23.26  
       33.22  1:09.58  1:46.66  2:23.26                                    
 31 Stewart, Sophia J         13 JCCW-CA                        2:23.44  
       33.16  1:09.78  1:47.30  2:23.44                                    
 32 Torosian, Alexis N        16 CLOV-CC                        2:25.10  
       33.67  1:09.95  1:47.43  2:25.10                                    
 33 Estey, Neely A            17 YST-CA                         2:25.14  
       33.85  1:10.93  1:48.57  2:25.14                                    
 33 Campbell, Macie S         15 CITI-CA                        2:25.14  
       33.55  1:09.92  1:47.93  2:25.14                                    
 35 Schab, Jessica L          16 CLOV-CC                        2:25.69  
       33.65  1:10.99  1:49.42  2:25.69                                    
 36 Buffington, Georgia M     15 Beach-CA                       2:26.38  
       33.21  1:09.73  1:48.42  2:26.38                                    
 37 Arcerito, Kristina N      16 MESA-CA                        2:27.25  
       33.00  1:09.81  1:48.95  2:27.25                                    
 38 Marr, Leila G             13 Beach-CA                       2:27.88  
       34.05  1:10.72  1:49.13  2:27.88                                    
 
Women 11 & Over 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fimbres, Noelle M         18 RMDA-CA                        4:34.93   20  
       33.02  1:07.61  1:42.74  2:17.88  2:53.20  3:28.03  4:02.46  4:34.93
  2 Losey, Ileeya M           15 MVN-CA                         4:34.97   17  
       31.86  1:06.77  1:42.54  2:17.96  2:53.14  3:27.84  4:01.90  4:34.97
  3 Lawrence, Maelynn M       16 RMDA-CA                        4:35.75   16  
       32.95  1:07.87  1:43.14  2:18.30  2:53.49  3:28.41  4:02.81  4:35.75
  4 Samansky, Abby K          16 CLOV-CC                        4:36.88   15  
       32.83  1:07.65  1:42.25  2:17.02  2:52.31  3:27.59  4:02.94  4:36.88
  5 Bartlett, Calysta N       15 YST-CA                         4:42.03   14  
       33.12  1:08.35  1:44.00  2:19.37  2:55.07  3:30.83  4:06.76  4:42.03
  6 Derikoletis, Keiko L      17 CITI-CA                        4:46.36   13  
       33.19  1:09.13  1:45.00  2:21.15  2:57.43  3:34.10  4:10.41  4:46.36
  7 Kanemitsu, Caitlyn M      16 RMDA-CA                        4:48.62   12  
       33.84  1:10.02  1:47.10  2:23.47  2:59.97  3:36.23  4:12.89  4:48.62
  8 Carlos, Junie L           15 MVN-CA                         4:50.32   11  
       34.64  1:11.35  1:48.66  2:25.62  3:02.41  3:38.35  4:14.61  4:50.32
  9 Thomas, Makenzie S        15 CLOV-CC                        4:50.54    9  
       33.73  1:10.19  1:47.10  2:23.79  3:00.82  3:37.84  4:15.04  4:50.54
 10 Lambert, Hannah M         16 CLOV-CC                        4:52.58    7  
       34.31  1:11.04  1:48.32  2:25.33  3:02.14  3:38.89  4:16.01  4:52.58
 11 Dickinson, Isabella M     15 CLOV-CC                        4:54.33    6  
       34.54  1:11.62  1:48.76  2:25.98  3:03.07  3:40.30  4:17.75  4:54.33
 12 McGuire, Maggie S         13 AZOT-CA                        4:56.56    5  
       33.29  1:09.98  1:47.30  2:25.12  3:03.22  3:41.55  4:19.36  4:56.56
 13 Lee, Emma K               14 MVN-CA                         4:56.76    4  
       34.14  1:12.02  1:50.33  2:28.41  3:06.68  3:44.22  4:21.31  4:56.76
 14 Gruce, Jordan M           15 CLOV-CC                        4:56.90    3  
       34.47  1:12.05  1:49.46  2:26.69  3:04.15  3:42.07  4:20.20  4:56.90
 15 Schab, Jessica L          16 CLOV-CC                        4:57.56    2  
       34.50  1:12.68  1:50.14  2:28.61  3:07.03  3:44.54  4:21.97  4:57.56
 16 Estey, Neely A            17 YST-CA                         4:58.77    1  
       34.29  1:11.49  1:49.41  2:27.34  3:05.50  3:43.76  4:22.28  4:58.77
 17 Gorey, Maddie J           15 MVN-CA                         4:59.20  
       33.78  1:11.71  1:49.66  2:27.84  3:06.18  3:44.58  4:22.92  4:59.20
 18 Rosmann, Sydney L         15 AZOT-CA                        4:59.56  
       34.44  1:11.81  1:49.17  2:26.93  3:04.98  3:43.61  4:22.48  4:59.56
 19 Torosian, Alexis N        16 CLOV-CC                        5:11.03  
       35.82  1:15.23  1:55.40  2:34.76  3:14.40  3:53.63  4:33.00  5:11.03
 
Women 11 & Over 800 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Santa Ana, Rosalee Mira   21 RMDA-CA                        9:26.93   20  
       32.44  1:07.57  1:42.82  2:18.61  2:54.75  3:30.43  4:06.45  4:42.30
     5:18.35  5:54.21  6:30.09  7:05.79  7:41.90  8:17.27  8:52.57  9:26.93
  2 Icheva, Gabi K            15 CITI-CA                        9:42.42   17  
       32.29  1:07.72  1:44.38  2:20.81  2:57.60  3:34.05  4:10.65  4:47.28
     5:24.69  6:02.22  6:39.60  7:16.66  7:53.88  8:31.20  9:07.69  9:42.42
  3 Von Scherr, Akemi P       15 PDSC-CA                        9:48.86   16  
       33.01  1:08.99  1:45.84  2:22.83  3:00.22  3:37.44  4:14.80  4:52.25
     5:29.65  6:06.84  6:44.27  7:21.39  7:58.61  8:36.08  9:13.11  9:48.86
  4 Maslog, Nicole G          15 RMDA-CA                        9:51.36   15  
       33.54  1:09.98  1:46.88  2:23.61  2:56.28  3:37.21  4:14.25  4:51.78
     5:29.89  6:09.15  6:48.23  7:25.15  8:02.18  8:38.80  9:16.26  9:51.36
  5 Dickinson, Isabella M     15 CLOV-CC                        9:51.70   14  
       34.00  1:10.20  1:47.08  2:24.03  3:01.02  3:38.00  4:14.91  4:52.03
     5:29.61  6:07.07  6:44.80  7:22.50  8:00.10  8:37.59  9:15.07  9:51.70
  6 Von Scherr, Emmi M        13 PDSC-CA                        9:57.68   13  
       33.78  1:10.75  1:47.47  2:24.47  3:01.68  3:39.14  4:16.84  4:54.61
     5:32.66  6:10.53  6:48.44  7:26.14  8:04.12  8:41.80  9:20.05  9:57.68
  7 Lambert, Hannah M         16 CLOV-CC                        9:58.53   12  
       34.68  1:12.47  1:51.71  2:29.51  3:07.17  3:44.95  4:22.98  5:00.61
     5:38.24  6:16.07  6:53.55  7:30.48                    9:22.37  9:58.53
  8 Thomas, Makenzie S        15 CLOV-CC                       10:04.45   11  
       34.77  1:13.17  1:51.84  2:30.30  3:08.62  3:47.03  4:24.43  5:02.23
     5:40.78  6:18.51  6:56.31  7:34.95           8:50.74  9:28.87 10:04.45
  9 Richter, Caitlin R        15 MVN-CA                        10:05.62    9  
       34.24  1:11.71  1:49.05  2:26.66  3:04.25  3:42.04  4:19.56  4:57.73
     5:35.86  6:13.99  6:52.73  7:31.02  8:09.43  8:48.24  9:26.95 10:05.62
 10 Gruce, Jordan M           15 CLOV-CC                       10:12.38    7  
       35.54  1:13.76  1:52.07  2:30.55  3:09.03  3:47.31  4:26.37  5:04.50
     5:42.75  6:20.82  6:59.87  7:38.65  8:17.57  8:56.25  9:34.75 10:12.38
 11 McGrath, Riley J          16 PDSC-CA                       10:13.82    6  
       34.73  1:12.43  1:50.67  2:28.75  3:08.04  3:46.64  4:25.57  5:04.32
     5:43.23  6:21.90  7:00.56  7:39.78  8:19.09  8:57.56  9:36.14 10:13.82
 12 Stewart, Sophia J         13 JCCW-CA                       10:20.93    5  
       33.62  1:11.56  1:49.67  2:28.11  3:06.40  3:46.25  4:25.88  5:05.91
     5:45.15  6:25.12  7:04.47  7:44.38  8:24.05  9:04.22  9:43.19 10:20.93
 13 Anderson, Bree E          13 EAST-CA                       10:29.80    4  
       34.71  1:13.12  1:52.48  2:31.14  3:10.91  3:50.69  4:30.60  5:11.06
     5:51.28  6:31.66  7:11.97  7:51.95  8:32.23  9:11.89  9:51.45 10:29.80
 14 Fisher, Emma A            16 GWSC-CA                       11:13.33    3  
       35.88  1:15.93  1:57.15  2:38.85  3:21.83  4:04.12  4:48.05  5:30.61
     6:13.82  6:56.98  7:40.80  8:24.50  9:07.78  9:50.47 10:32.95 11:13.33
 
Women 11 & Over 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Harris, Maddy S           15 MVN-CA                         1:06.40   20  
       31.76  1:06.40                                                      
  2 Okubo, Sydney N           18 AZOT-CA                        1:07.92   17  
       33.22  1:07.92                                                      
  3 McGuire, Maggie S         13 AZOT-CA                        1:10.22   16  
       33.63  1:10.22                                                      
  4 Carlos, Junie L           15 MVN-CA                         1:10.72   15  
       35.41  1:10.72                                                      
  5 Abrajan, Isabella D       13 CLOV-CC                        1:11.69   14  
       34.77  1:11.69                                                      
  6 Anderson, Bree E          13 EAST-CA                        1:12.33   13  
       35.64  1:12.33                                                      
  7 Sulkevich, Kathleen A     17 RMDA-CA                        1:13.00   12  
       36.61  1:13.00                                                      
  8 Kakazu, Ema K             16 CITI-CA                        1:13.27   11  
       36.12  1:13.27                                                      
  9 Phillips, Charlize L      13 CLOV-CC                        1:13.38    9  
       36.03  1:13.38                                                      
 10 Oien, Natalie E           16 MVN-CA                         1:13.87    7  
       36.37  1:13.87                                                      
 11 Rosmann, Sydney L         15 AZOT-CA                        1:13.97    6  
       36.18  1:13.97                                                      
 12 Go, Meiyah                13 CITI-CA                        1:14.00    5  
       36.89  1:14.00                                                      
 13 Roberts-Oliver, Taelyn M  17 BLUE-CA                        1:14.67    4  
       37.49  1:14.67                                                      
 14 Preciado, Bianca M        17 RMDA-CA                        1:14.72    3  
       36.36  1:14.72                                                      
 15 Dang, Katelyn Q           15 AZOT-CA                        1:14.98    2  
       36.24  1:14.98                                                      
 16 Chang, Emma               15 CITI-CA                        1:15.43    1  
       36.94  1:15.43                                                      
 17 Barton, Nicole L          14 MESA-CA                        1:15.76  
       37.78  1:15.76                                                      
 18 Duncan, Aurora R          15 JCCW-CA                        1:16.17  
       36.83  1:16.17                                                      
 19 Forker, Devon E           16 MVN-CA                         1:16.21  
       38.30  1:16.21                                                      
 20 Stewart, Sophia J         13 JCCW-CA                        1:16.65  
       37.32  1:16.65                                                      
 21 Newman, Haley C           13 AAA-CA                         1:17.36  
       37.66  1:17.36                                                      
 22 LeVine, Mirabella H       13 AZOT-CA                        1:17.75  
       37.18  1:17.75                                                      
 23 Richter, Caitlin R        15 MVN-CA                         1:19.32  
       38.04  1:19.32                                                      
 24 Walker, Rose L            18 SHRK-CA                        1:19.97  
       38.89  1:19.97                                                      
 25 Gleason, Lauren A         15 MVN-CA                         1:20.50  
       39.42  1:20.50                                                      
 -- Best, Analysa M           17 RMDA-CA                             DQ  
       38.74       DQ                                                      
 
Women 11 & Over 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gong, Vicky Y             17 MVN-CA                         2:28.56   20  
       36.14  1:14.73  1:52.63  2:28.56                                    
  2 Jacobson, Allie B         15 BLUE-CA                        2:31.41   17  
       37.65  1:16.07  1:54.38  2:31.41                                    
  3 McGuire, Maggie S         13 AZOT-CA                        2:31.71   16  
       35.78  1:14.75  1:53.57  2:31.71                                    
  4 Chen, Dylan R             15 ALPH-CA                        2:37.30   15  
       35.77  1:15.22  1:56.62  2:37.30                                    
  5 Anderson, Bree E          13 EAST-CA                        2:37.93   14  
       38.30  1:18.23  1:58.42  2:37.93                                    
  6 Icheva, Gabi K            15 CITI-CA                        2:40.01   13  
       37.58  1:18.48  1:59.75  2:40.01                                    
  7 Gorey, Maddie J           15 MVN-CA                         2:41.16   12  
       39.25  1:20.36  2:01.40  2:41.16                                    
  8 Barton, Nicole L          14 MESA-CA                        2:41.98   11  
       39.53  1:20.49  2:02.02  2:41.98                                    
  9 Lambert, Hannah M         16 CLOV-CC                        2:43.39    9  
       39.31  1:20.95  2:02.99  2:43.39                                    
 10 Marr, Leila G             13 Beach-CA                       2:43.47    7  
       38.17  1:19.45  2:01.80  2:43.47                                    
 11 Chang, Emma               15 CITI-CA                        2:43.58    6  
       40.25  1:22.30  2:04.10  2:43.58                                    
 12 Duncan, Aurora R          15 JCCW-CA                        2:44.28    5  
       38.15  1:19.78  2:02.50  2:44.28                                    
 13 Bartlett, Calysta N       15 YST-CA                         2:45.00    4  
       40.68  1:22.27  2:04.41  2:45.00                                    
 14 Vizzini, Karly J          15 YST-CA                         2:45.25    3  
       39.19  1:20.91  2:03.73  2:45.25                                    
 15 Suelzle, Sierra E         13 CITI-CA                        2:46.75    2  
       40.25  1:22.57  2:05.16  2:46.75                                    
 16 Arcerito, Kristina N      16 MESA-CA                        2:46.85    1  
       40.25  1:22.25  2:05.30  2:46.85                                    
 17 Campbell, Macie S         15 CITI-CA                        2:47.01  
       40.24  1:22.57  2:05.12  2:47.01                                    
 18 Andrade, Kelli A          16 RMDA-CA                        2:51.24  
       40.16  1:22.96  2:08.35  2:51.24                                    
 19 Maslog, Nicole G          15 RMDA-CA                        3:03.50  
       43.76  1:29.88  2:17.35  3:03.50                                    
 
Women 11 & Over 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tekawy, Michelle M        14 AZOT-CA                        1:18.18   20  
       37.10  1:18.18                                                      
  2 Albright, Danielle S      15 Tule Nation-CC                 1:18.36   17  
       37.16  1:18.36                                                      
  3 Kitchens, Valerie G       16 BLUE-CA                        1:19.05   16  
       37.84  1:19.05                                                      
  4 Witting, Juliana M        16 AZOT-CA                        1:19.10   15  
       36.63  1:19.10                                                      
  5 Beaudet, Kylie A          13 BLUE-CA                        1:19.53   14  
       37.98  1:19.53                                                      
  6 Forker, Devon E           16 MVN-CA                         1:19.73   13  
       38.38  1:19.73                                                      
  7 Andrade, Kelli A          16 RMDA-CA                        1:19.78   12  
       38.39  1:19.78                                                      
  8 Preciado, Bianca M        17 RMDA-CA                        1:20.03   11  
       38.39  1:20.03                                                      
  9 Goertzen, Tara L          15 CLOV-CC                        1:21.49    9  
       38.35  1:21.49                                                      
 10 Okubo, Sydney N           18 AZOT-CA                        1:21.82    7  
       38.85  1:21.82                                                      
 11 Gleason, Lauren A         15 MVN-CA                         1:21.86    6  
       38.69  1:21.86                                                      
 12 Liu, Jasmine              12 EAST-CA                        1:23.17    5  
       39.77  1:23.17                                                      
 13 LeVine, Mirabella H       13 AZOT-CA                        1:23.36    4  
       38.71  1:23.36                                                      
 14 Roberts-Oliver, Taelyn M  17 BLUE-CA                        1:23.81    3  
       39.86  1:23.81                                                      
 15 Poon, Kelly V             15 CITI-CA                        1:23.83    2  
       40.36  1:23.83                                                      
 16 Garcia, Lily M            15 CITI-CA                        1:24.02    1  
       39.87  1:24.02                                                      
 17 Baker, Emily N            17 MVN-CA                         1:24.60  
       39.60  1:24.60                                                      
 18 Thomas, Katelyn C         17 MESA-CA                        1:25.41  
       39.81  1:25.41                                                      
 19 Koehler, Emma L           14 CITI-CA                        1:25.54  
       40.52  1:25.54                                                      
 20 Chang, Emma               15 CITI-CA                        1:25.80  
       40.39  1:25.80                                                      
 21 Bootchk, Nora L           13 SHRK-CA                        1:25.84  
       41.24  1:25.84                                                      
 22 Partington, Makena S      14 GWSC-CA                        1:25.95  
       41.53  1:25.95                                                      
 23 Newman, Haley C           13 AAA-CA                         1:26.35  
       40.65  1:26.35                                                      
 24 McGrath, Riley J          16 PDSC-CA                        1:26.84  
       40.92  1:26.84                                                      
 25 Burce, Malia A            16 MVN-CA                         1:26.91  
       41.95  1:26.91                                                      
 26 Cooper, Nikki M           17 CITI-CA                        1:26.92  
       41.62  1:26.92                                                      
 27 Suelzle, Sierra E         13 CITI-CA                        1:28.12  
       41.95  1:28.12                                                      
 28 Lawrence, Maelynn M       16 RMDA-CA                        1:28.86  
       42.08  1:28.86                                                      
 
Women 11 & Over 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Preciado, Bianca M        17 RMDA-CA                        2:45.74   20  
       39.05  1:20.48  2:04.28  2:45.74                                    
  2 Tekawy, Michelle M        14 AZOT-CA                        2:46.83   17  
       38.72  1:22.25  2:05.44  2:46.83                                    
  3 Liu, Jasmine              12 EAST-CA                        2:52.87   16  
       40.19  1:25.17  2:09.36  2:52.87                                    
  4 Kitchens, Valerie G       16 BLUE-CA                        2:54.83   15  
       41.00  1:25.76  2:10.38  2:54.83                                    
  5 Andrade, Kelli A          16 RMDA-CA                        2:55.00   14  
       40.16  1:23.76  2:09.67  2:55.00                                    
  6 Albright, Danielle S      15 Tule Nation-CC                 2:55.29   13  
       40.23  1:25.56  2:11.07  2:55.29                                    
  7 LeVine, Mirabella H       13 AZOT-CA                        2:55.56   12  
       39.73  1:24.85  2:10.97  2:55.56                                    
  8 Von Scherr, Akemi P       15 PDSC-CA                        2:57.05   11  
       40.54  1:25.45  2:10.99  2:57.05                                    
  9 Roberts-Oliver, Taelyn M  17 BLUE-CA                        2:57.17    9  
       40.59  1:26.05  2:11.60  2:57.17                                    
 10 Koehler, Emma L           14 CITI-CA                        2:59.01    7  
       41.17  1:27.03  2:12.98  2:59.01                                    
 11 Bootchk, Nora L           13 SHRK-CA                        3:03.73    6  
       42.32  1:30.73  2:17.97  3:03.73                                    
 12 McGrath, Riley J          16 PDSC-CA                        3:05.91    5  
       41.47  1:28.90  2:17.38  3:05.91                                    
 13 Lawrence, Maelynn M       16 RMDA-CA                        3:06.22    4  
       43.11  1:30.45  2:18.69  3:06.22                                    
 14 Copelan, Rachel L         18 MVN-CA                         3:07.76    3  
       43.19  1:30.73  2:19.14  3:07.76                                    
 
Women 11 & Over 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Brophy, Morgan T          14 BLUE-CA                        1:03.90   20  
       30.38  1:03.90                                                      
  2 Derikoletis, Keiko L      17 CITI-CA                        1:04.95   17  
       31.00  1:04.95                                                      
  3 Nguyen, Carolyn D         13 NOVA-CA                        1:06.47   16  
       31.17  1:06.47                                                      
  4 Abrajan, Isabella D       13 CLOV-CC                        1:06.95   15  
       31.06  1:06.95                                                      
  5 Erickson, Hanna A         16 MVN-CA                         1:06.97   14  
       31.87  1:06.97                                                      
  6 Lexvold, Riley E          16 MVN-CA                         1:07.01   13  
       31.15  1:07.01                                                      
  7 Phillips, Charlize L      13 CLOV-CC                        1:07.99   12  
       32.64  1:07.99                                                      
  8 Beaudet, Kylie A          13 BLUE-CA                        1:08.05   11  
       32.89  1:08.05                                                      
  9 Losey, Ileeya M           15 MVN-CA                         1:09.04    9  
       32.02  1:09.04                                                      
 10 Young, Georgia G          15 ALPH-CA                        1:09.34    7  
       32.35  1:09.34                                                      
 11 Oien, Natalie E           16 MVN-CA                         1:09.94    6  
       33.35  1:09.94                                                      
 12 Mortenson, Katrina E      15 ALPH-CA                        1:10.15    5  
       33.92  1:10.15                                                      
 13 Baker, Emily N            17 MVN-CA                         1:10.96    4  
       32.82  1:10.96                                                      
 14 Sulkevich, Kathleen A     17 RMDA-CA                        1:11.20    3  
       33.37  1:11.20                                                      
 15 Fimbres, Noelle M         18 RMDA-CA                        1:11.31    2  
       33.84  1:11.31                                                      
 16 Felix, Andrea A           18 MVN-CA                         1:11.42    1  
       33.02  1:11.42                                                      
 17 Nguyen, Victoria Q        14 AZOT-CA                        1:11.66  
       34.11  1:11.66                                                      
 18 Newman, Haley C           13 AAA-CA                         1:11.67  
       33.85  1:11.67                                                      
 19 Poon, Kelly V             15 CITI-CA                        1:11.68  
       34.14  1:11.68                                                      
 20 Forker, Devon E           16 MVN-CA                         1:11.77  
       33.64  1:11.77                                                      
 21 Best, Analysa M           17 RMDA-CA                        1:12.10  
       34.45  1:12.10                                                      
 22 Copelan, Rachel L         18 MVN-CA                         1:12.13  
       34.99  1:12.13                                                      
 23 Torosian, Alexis N        16 CLOV-CC                        1:12.29  
       34.18  1:12.29                                                      
 24 Goertzen, Tara L          15 CLOV-CC                        1:13.05  
       34.29  1:13.05                                                      
 25 Lee, Emma K               14 MVN-CA                         1:13.56  
       34.58  1:13.56                                                      
 26 French, Kennedy G         14 CITI-CA                        1:13.69  
       34.65  1:13.69                                                      
 27 Albright, Danielle S      15 Tule Nation-CC                 1:14.89  
       34.62  1:14.89                                                      
 28 Nunez, Alyssa             13 YST-CA                         1:15.79  
       35.84  1:15.79                                                      
 29 Kwang, Emerald L          15 CRWN-CA                        1:16.09  
       35.18  1:16.09                                                      
 30 Burce, Malia A            16 MVN-CA                         1:17.61  
       36.26  1:17.61                                                      
 31 Wendlandt, Chloe J        14 DA-CA                          1:19.61  
       35.99  1:19.61                                                      
 
Women 11 & Over 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Erickson, Hanna A         16 MVN-CA                         2:24.26   20  
       32.47  1:08.90  1:46.49  2:24.26                                    
  2 Crisera, Alexandra K      16 CITI-CA                        2:24.44   17  
       31.54  1:07.59  1:45.85  2:24.44                                    
  3 Abrajan, Isabella D       13 CLOV-CC                        2:25.73   16  
       31.09  1:07.80  1:47.19  2:25.73                                    
  4 Kanemitsu, Caitlyn M      16 RMDA-CA                        2:27.00   15  
       33.56  1:11.31  1:49.23  2:27.00                                    
  5 Santa Ana, Rosalee Mira   21 RMDA-CA                        2:27.42   14  
       32.69  1:10.05  1:48.33  2:27.42                                    
  6 Brophy, Morgan T          14 BLUE-CA                        2:29.20   13  
       31.99  1:09.51  1:49.10  2:29.20                                    
  7 Best, Analysa M           17 RMDA-CA                        2:34.46   12  
       35.64  1:14.77  1:54.77  2:34.46                                    
  8 Felix, Andrea A           18 MVN-CA                         2:37.04   11  
       34.36  1:14.12  1:55.63  2:37.04                                    
  9 Kohlenberger, Piper C     14 AZOT-CA                        2:43.00    9  
       35.04  1:16.04  1:59.05  2:43.00                                    
 10 Duncan, Aurora R          15 JCCW-CA                        2:43.60    7  
       34.39  1:14.71  1:57.68  2:43.60                                    
 11 Wendlandt, Chloe J        14 DA-CA                          2:54.57    6  
       34.91  1:17.36  2:05.03  2:54.57                                    
 
Women 11 & Over 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Brophy, Morgan T          14 BLUE-CA                        2:23.97   20  
       31.26  1:08.19  1:51.08  2:23.97                                    
  2 Abrajan, Isabella D       13 CLOV-CC                        2:30.77   17  
       31.67  1:11.87  1:57.17  2:30.77                                    
  3 Beaudet, Kylie A          13 BLUE-CA                        2:31.62   16  
       32.93  1:12.66  1:56.55  2:31.62                                    
  4 Dang, Katelyn Q           15 AZOT-CA                        2:32.75   15  
       31.88  1:13.75  1:56.93  2:32.75                                    
  5 Kitchens, Valerie G       16 BLUE-CA                        2:34.04   14  
       32.98  1:13.35  1:58.70  2:34.04                                    
  6 Poon, Kelly V             15 CITI-CA                        2:34.41   13  
       34.25  1:16.31  2:00.27  2:34.41                                    
  7 Andrade, Kelli A          16 RMDA-CA                        2:35.61   12  
       33.53  1:15.89  2:01.31  2:35.61                                    
  8 Baker, Emily N            17 MVN-CA                         2:36.67   11  
       33.41  1:15.01  2:01.53  2:36.67                                    
  9 Oien, Natalie E           16 MVN-CA                         2:37.60    9  
       33.61  1:14.35  2:02.33  2:37.60                                    
 10 Derikoletis, Keiko L      17 CITI-CA                        2:39.70    7  
       32.10  1:16.47  2:05.76  2:39.70                                    
 11 Jacobson, Allie B         15 BLUE-CA                        2:39.72    6  
       34.97  1:14.80  2:03.78  2:39.72                                    
 12 Liu, Jasmine              12 EAST-CA                        2:39.78    5  
       35.87  1:19.50  2:03.27  2:39.78                                    
 13 Von Scherr, Emmi M        13 PDSC-CA                        2:40.08    4  
       35.52  1:16.67  2:03.90  2:40.08                                    
 14 Thomas, Katelyn C         17 MESA-CA                        2:41.06    3  
       32.38  1:16.17  2:03.95  2:41.06                                    
 15 Wendlandt, Chloe J        14 DA-CA                          2:42.66    2  
       34.58  1:17.66  2:06.13  2:42.66                                    
 16 Koehler, Emma L           14 CITI-CA                        2:44.02    1  
       37.22  1:20.49  2:07.87  2:44.02                                    
 17 French, Kennedy G         14 CITI-CA                        2:45.45  
       34.26  1:18.37  2:09.08  2:45.45                                    
 18 Copelan, Rachel L         18 MVN-CA                         2:45.76  
       35.27  1:19.13  2:08.71  2:45.76                                    
 -- Phillips, Charlize L      13 CLOV-CC                             DQ  
       33.56  1:13.49  1:58.08       DQ                                    
 -- Tekawy, Michelle M        14 AZOT-CA                             DQ  
       31.53  1:09.88  1:52.31       DQ                                    
 -- Erickson, Hanna A         16 MVN-CA                              DQ  
       33.40  1:14.13  2:01.04       DQ                                    
 
Women 11 & Over 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tekawy, Michelle M        14 AZOT-CA                        5:11.30   20  
       33.48  1:10.82  1:52.20  2:32.71  3:16.87  4:01.68  4:36.93  5:11.30
  2 Beaudet, Kylie A          13 BLUE-CA                        5:12.46   17  
       33.02  1:10.64  1:51.53  2:32.34  3:16.33  4:01.22  4:37.38  5:12.46
  3 Bartlett, Calysta N       15 YST-CA                         5:13.01   16  
       33.64  1:11.08  1:54.09  2:36.91  3:20.67  4:04.25  4:39.17  5:13.01
  4 Lawrence, Maelynn M       16 RMDA-CA                        5:17.28   15  
                                                  4:07.32  5:17.28         
  5 Oien, Natalie E           16 MVN-CA                         5:21.23   14  
       34.30  1:11.61  1:53.83  2:34.16  3:21.91  4:09.68  4:46.29  5:21.23
  6 Kanemitsu, Caitlyn M      16 RMDA-CA                        5:28.43   13  
       34.01  1:12.22  1:56.65  2:39.35  3:28.29  4:16.81  4:52.92  5:28.43
  7 Lee, Emma K               14 MVN-CA                         5:31.02   12  
       34.53  1:15.73  1:59.83  2:42.26  3:30.84  4:18.54  4:55.44  5:31.02
  8 Von Scherr, Emmi M        13 PDSC-CA                        5:31.49   11  
              1:16.18           2:41.96  3:28.59  4:16.50  4:53.84  5:31.49
  9 Von Scherr, Akemi P       15 PDSC-CA                        5:35.29    9  
       34.32  1:15.56  1:59.98  2:44.41  3:32.73  4:22.10  4:59.13  5:35.29
 10 McGrath, Riley J          16 PDSC-CA                        5:44.40    7  
       37.07  1:19.70  2:06.10  2:51.45  3:39.10  4:27.90  5:07.18  5:44.40
 
Men 11 & Over 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lappin, Jake J            18 AAA-CA                           25.40   20  
  2 Williams, Eli M           17 MESA-CA                          25.50   17  
  3 Cortes, Albe D            18 AZOT-CA                          25.51   16  
  4 Rivers, Hank H            14 Beach-CA                         25.57   15  
  5 Hales, Matt A             18 MVN-CA                           25.64   14  
  6 Yoo, Roy Y                18 SHRK-CA                          25.80   13  
  7 Law, Andre K              17 CITI-CA                          25.81   12  
  8 Wong, Kyle M              16 AAA-CA                           25.84   11  
  9 Wong, Davis J             18 AZOT-CA                          25.93    9  
 10 Neamand, Quinn            16 MVN-CA                           26.08    7  
 11 Yoo, Ethan H              17 ALPH-CA                          26.14    6  
 12 Hernandez, Diego E        16 MVN-CA                           26.16    5  
 13 Perez Ortega, Pablo       16 Beach-CA                         26.38    4  
 14 Kittay, Jack W            17 ALPH-CA                          26.41    3  
 15 Medvedev, Michael         16 HOLY-CA                          26.42    2  
 16 Park, Juni                18 SHRK-CA                          26.44    1  
 17 Snyder, Colin R           16 DA-CA                            26.52  
 18 Cheng, Miles Y            15 AAA-CA                           26.57  
 19 Sharma, Shaun             17 SHRK-CA                          26.58  
 20 Feinstein, Nathaniel H    16 SHRK-CA                          26.77  
 21 Wagoner, Sebastian B      18 CITI-CA                          26.79  
 22 Griffin, Gerald T         17 YST-CA                           26.82  
 23 Wong, Brett M             17 Tule Nation-CC                   26.84  
 24 Williams, Nick R          15 MVN-CA                           26.94  
 25 Miao, Jared K             16 BLUE-CA                          26.95  
 26 Tran, Andrew S            17 CITI-CA                          26.96  
 27 Ascencio, Ryan C          17 MVN-CA                           26.98  
 27 Grulke, Nick E            13 NOVA-CA                          26.98  
 29 Davis, Slate R            17 ALPH-CA                          26.99  
 30 Smith, Ethan J            16 CITI-CA                          27.03  
 31 Brown, Roger B            15 CITI-CA                          27.15  
 32 Wilson, Brock W           15 RMDA-CA                          27.40  
 33 Snyder, Zachary M         17 Beach-CA                         27.45  
 34 Pearce, Jack w            15 Beach-CA                         27.61  
 35 Fuentes, Daniel X         16 CITI-CA                          27.64  
 36 Fourzon, Erik d           12 Beach-CA                         27.85  
 37 Wong, Kyle S              14 JCCW-CA                          27.90  
 38 Mortenson, Mitchell T     17 ALPH-CA                          28.08  
 39 Johnson, Jack A           14 MVN-CA                           28.49  
 
Men 11 & Over 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Connor K             16 CRWN-CA                          54.05   20  
       26.32    54.05                                                      
  2 Forbes, Ben T             16 CLOV-CC                          54.24   17  
       26.08    54.24                                                      
  3 Margarino, Dominic G      17 SHRK-CA                          54.32   16  
       26.40    54.32                                                      
  4 Hales, Matt A             18 MVN-CA                           54.75   15  
       27.05    54.75                                                      
  5 Lappin, Jake J            18 AAA-CA                           55.52   14  
       26.66    55.52                                                      
  6 Shirakata, Ike            17 CITI-CA                          55.54   13  
       26.75    55.54                                                      
  7 Lee, Michael Y            17 RMDA-CA                          55.56   12  
       27.13    55.56                                                      
  8 Schodorf, William G       16 RMDA-CA                          56.08   11  
       26.92    56.08                                                      
  9 Wong, Kyle M              16 AAA-CA                           56.44    9  
       28.11    56.44                                                      
 10 Hussong, Justin M         15 AAA-CA                           56.48    7  
       27.65    56.48                                                      
 11 Rodriguez, Alex F         16 RMDA-CA                          56.50    6  
       27.90    56.50                                                      
 12 Yoo, Roy Y                18 SHRK-CA                          56.57    5  
       27.36    56.57                                                      
 13 Cortes, Albe D            18 AZOT-CA                          56.79    4  
       27.07    56.79                                                      
 14 Wong, Davis J             18 AZOT-CA                          56.97    3  
       27.06    56.97                                                      
 15 Rivers, Hank H            14 Beach-CA                         57.10    2  
       27.20    57.10                                                      
 16 Sorosky, Spencer M        15 RMDA-CA                          57.25    0.5
       27.31    57.25                                                      
 16 Hong, Dylan S             15 CITI-CA                          57.25    0.5
       28.24    57.25                                                      
 18 Niayesh, Preston M        17 Tule Nation-CC                   57.27  
       27.91    57.27                                                      
 19 Wong, Brett M             17 Tule Nation-CC                   57.35  
       28.39    57.35                                                      
 20 Hernandez, Joel I         13 MVN-CA                           57.46  
       28.44    57.46                                                      
 21 Heaston, Drew D           16 EAST-CA                          57.61  
       27.75    57.61                                                      
 22 Allison, Nicholas F       16 RMDA-CA                          57.70  
       27.99    57.70                                                      
 23 Snyder, Colin R           16 DA-CA                            57.71  
       27.56    57.71                                                      
 24 Williams, Eli M           17 MESA-CA                          57.80  
       27.07    57.80                                                      
 25 Hernandez, Diego E        16 MVN-CA                           57.85  
       27.58    57.85                                                      
 26 Hou, Dylan S              17 RMDA-CA                          57.97  
       28.38    57.97                                                      
 27 Kroll, Hunter F           15 MVN-CA                           58.01  
       28.40    58.01                                                      
 28 Grulke, Nick E            13 NOVA-CA                          58.13  
       28.26    58.13                                                      
 29 Ascencio, Ryan C          17 MVN-CA                           58.30  
       29.58    58.30                                                      
 30 Kittay, Jack W            17 ALPH-CA                          58.47  
       28.06    58.47                                                      
 31 Waddell, Matthew H        18 RMDA-CA                          58.54  
       28.47    58.54                                                      
 32 Perez Ortega, Pablo       16 Beach-CA                         58.65  
       27.92    58.65                                                      
 33 Medvedev, Michael         16 HOLY-CA                          58.92  
       28.29    58.92                                                      
 34 Serrano, Zachary M        17 RMDA-CA                          58.95  
       28.33    58.95                                                      
 35 Wagoner, Sebastian B      18 CITI-CA                          59.10  
       28.31    59.10                                                      
 36 El Gaouny, Jado M         17 YST-CA                           59.19  
       28.23    59.19                                                      
 37 Law, Andre K              17 CITI-CA                          59.25  
       28.68    59.25                                                      
 38 Smith, Ethan J            16 CITI-CA                          59.27  
       29.11    59.27                                                      
 39 Morales-Ostergaard, Luca  14 MVN-CA                           59.46  
       28.82    59.46                                                      
 40 Fuentes, Daniel X         16 CITI-CA                          59.50  
       28.80    59.50                                                      
 41 Chang, Lucas              14 CLOV-CC                          59.76  
       29.25    59.76                                                      
 42 Pearce, Jack w            15 Beach-CA                       1:00.02  
       29.15  1:00.02                                                      
 43 Costa, Peyton J           14 Tule Nation-CC                 1:00.06  
       29.03  1:00.06                                                      
 44 Muley, Viggy P            17 RMDA-CA                        1:00.11  
       29.30  1:00.11                                                      
 45 Wong, Bryce M             15 Tule Nation-CC                 1:00.13  
       29.46  1:00.13                                                      
 46 Tran, Andrew S            17 CITI-CA                        1:00.52  
       29.52  1:00.52                                                      
 47 Goh, Ryan R               16 MVN-CA                         1:00.61  
       29.92  1:00.61                                                      
 48 Feldman, Ryan Feldman A   15 SHRK-CA                        1:00.67  
       29.77  1:00.67                                                      
 49 Goudie, Matt D            17 MVN-CA                         1:00.76  
       29.53  1:00.76                                                      
 50 Griffin, Gerald T         17 YST-CA                         1:00.96  
       29.84  1:00.96                                                      
 51 Davis, Slate R            17 ALPH-CA                        1:01.15  
       29.28  1:01.15                                                      
 52 Wilson, Brock W           15 RMDA-CA                        1:01.24  
       29.54  1:01.24                                                      
 53 Cantin, Brian P           16 MVN-CA                         1:01.34  
       28.32  1:01.34                                                      
 54 Brennan, Ryan J           14 CITI-CA                        1:01.36  
       29.58  1:01.36                                                      
 55 Le, Benjamin H            17 CLOV-CC                        1:02.60  
       30.21  1:02.60                                                      
 56 Wong, Kyle S              14 JCCW-CA                        1:02.76  
       30.26  1:02.76                                                      
 57 Feinstein, Nathaniel H    16 SHRK-CA                        1:04.02  
       30.15  1:04.02                                                      
 58 Aguilar, Francisco I      15 MESA-CA                        1:04.14  
       31.24  1:04.14                                                      
 59 Fourzon, Erik d           12 Beach-CA                       1:05.54  
       30.49  1:05.54                                                      
 
Men 11 & Over 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Forbes, Ben T             16 CLOV-CC                        1:58.91   20  
       27.87    57.84  1:28.39  1:58.91                                    
  2 Hales, Matt A             18 MVN-CA                         1:59.83   17  
       28.64    58.85  1:29.53  1:59.83                                    
  3 Schodorf, William G       16 RMDA-CA                        2:00.61   16  
       28.23    58.16  1:29.05  2:00.61                                    
  4 Rodriguez, Alex F         16 RMDA-CA                        2:03.13   15  
       29.43  1:01.15  1:33.31  2:03.13                                    
  5 Lane, Austin C            15 CLOV-CC                        2:03.41   14  
       29.73  1:02.27  1:33.61  2:03.41                                    
  6 Hussong, Justin M         15 AAA-CA                         2:04.06   13  
       28.60    58.95  1:31.16  2:04.06                                    
  7 Wong, Kyle M              16 AAA-CA                         2:04.17   12  
       29.12  1:00.47  1:32.09  2:04.17                                    
  8 Umpornpuckdi, Ethan       15 RMDA-CA                        2:04.24   11  
       29.04  1:00.56  1:32.59  2:04.24                                    
  9 Kroll, Hunter F           15 MVN-CA                         2:04.34    9  
       30.17  1:02.08  1:33.63  2:04.34                                    
 10 Greco, Kevin C            17 RMDA-CA                        2:04.36    7  
       28.88  1:00.33  1:32.60  2:04.36                                    
 11 Williams, Nick R          15 MVN-CA                         2:04.42    6  
       29.41  1:01.10  1:33.33  2:04.42                                    
 12 Lee, Michael Y            17 RMDA-CA                        2:05.06    5  
       27.81    57.22  1:30.99  2:05.06                                    
 13 Neamand, Quinn            16 MVN-CA                         2:05.58    4  
       30.26  1:03.42  1:36.41  2:05.58                                    
 14 Davis, Jacob S            15 MVN-CA                         2:05.77    3  
       29.35  1:01.23  1:34.08  2:05.77                                    
 15 Allison, Nicholas F       16 RMDA-CA                        2:05.88    2  
       29.44  1:01.36  1:33.79  2:05.88                                    
 16 Grulke, Nick E            13 NOVA-CA                        2:06.01    1  
       28.44  1:00.03  1:33.07  2:06.01                                    
 17 Goh, Ryan R               16 MVN-CA                         2:07.34  
       29.67  1:02.13  1:35.47  2:07.34                                    
 18 Chang, Lucas              14 CLOV-CC                        2:07.78  
       29.82  1:01.99  1:35.02  2:07.78                                    
 19 El Gaouny, Jado M         17 YST-CA                         2:07.89  
       29.45  1:01.95  1:35.81  2:07.89                                    
 20 Serrano, Zachary M        17 RMDA-CA                        2:08.24  
       30.32  1:03.20  1:36.14  2:08.24                                    
 21 Morales-Ostergaard, Luca  14 MVN-CA                         2:08.26  
       29.24  1:02.07  1:35.35  2:08.26                                    
 22 Belflower, Ian J          13 CLOV-CC                        2:08.62  
       29.84  1:02.25  1:35.99  2:08.62                                    
 23 Snodgrass, Michael P      15 MVN-CA                         2:08.79  
       30.40  1:03.28  1:37.18  2:08.79                                    
 24 Hong, Dylan S             15 CITI-CA                        2:09.39  
       30.63  1:04.12  1:37.72  2:09.39                                    
 25 Lee, Raymond *            16 MPMR-CA                        2:09.46  
       29.10  1:01.16  1:34.97  2:09.46                                    
 26 McShane, Killian J        15 MVN-CA                         2:09.97  
       30.13  1:02.98  1:36.89  2:09.97                                    
 27 Wong, Brett M             17 Tule Nation-CC                 2:10.09  
       30.28  1:03.65  1:38.13  2:10.09                                    
 28 Wilson, Brock W           15 RMDA-CA                        2:10.25  
       30.20  1:03.07  1:37.07  2:10.25                                    
 29 Keegan, Sean E            16 CITI-CA                        2:10.31  
       29.71  1:03.11  1:36.92  2:10.31                                    
 30 Escobedo, Alonso R        18 Tule Nation-CC                 2:10.49  
       30.52  1:03.97  1:38.18  2:10.49                                    
 31 Villa, Jonathan J         17 RMDA-CA                        2:10.77  
       30.21  1:03.09  1:37.38  2:10.77                                    
 32 Sorosky, Spencer M        15 RMDA-CA                        2:11.25  
       30.13  1:03.55  1:37.60  2:11.25                                    
 33 Anderson, Joseph A        17 CLOV-CC                        2:11.38  
       30.75  1:04.41  1:38.32  2:11.38                                    
 34 Fujimoto, Miles L         15 MVN-CA                         2:11.79  
       29.47  1:03.18  1:37.67  2:11.79                                    
 35 Correa, Chris A           15 GWSC-CA                        2:11.85  
       31.87  1:04.32  1:37.54  2:11.85                                    
 36 Jung, Michael             16 RMDA-CA                        2:11.96  
       30.17  1:02.81  1:37.82  2:11.96                                    
 37 Schwantes, Cameron C      14 CLOV-CC                        2:12.73  
       30.40  1:03.97  1:38.59  2:12.73                                    
 38 Min, Alex                 14 RMDA-CA                        2:13.40  
       31.56  1:05.86  1:40.50  2:13.40                                    
 39 Goudie, Matt D            17 MVN-CA                         2:13.49  
       31.10  1:04.64  1:39.29  2:13.49                                    
 40 Cantin, Brian P           16 MVN-CA                         2:13.95  
       28.89  1:01.07  1:37.99  2:13.95                                    
 41 Law, Andre K              17 CITI-CA                        2:14.17  
       30.10  1:04.05  1:39.76  2:14.17                                    
 42 Pak, Tevin K              17 SHRK-CA                        2:14.52  
       31.14  1:04.76  1:39.28  2:14.52                                    
 43 Shin, Zachary             16 EAST-CA                        2:14.58  
       30.57  1:04.36  1:39.49  2:14.58                                    
 44 Muley, Viggy P            17 RMDA-CA                        2:16.05  
       31.32  1:05.61  1:41.39  2:16.05                                    
 45 Costa, Peyton J           14 Tule Nation-CC                 2:16.30  
       30.98  1:05.67  1:41.31  2:16.30                                    
 46 Feinstein, Nathaniel H    16 SHRK-CA                        2:21.66  
       30.29  1:05.57  1:43.13  2:21.66                                    
 47 Lee, Jonny                14 SHRK-CA                        2:21.83  
       32.26  1:08.61  1:46.32  2:21.83                                    
 48 Davis, Slate R            17 ALPH-CA                        2:22.26  
       31.45  1:07.20  1:45.34  2:22.26                                    
 -- Forsythe, Jack R          16 MVN-CA                              DQ  
 
Men 11 & Over 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Vargas, Kevin L           16 RMDA-CA                        4:10.08   20  
       30.00  1:01.81  1:33.82  2:05.73  2:37.66  3:09.19  3:40.18  4:10.08
  2 Lee, Michael Y            17 RMDA-CA                        4:19.27   17  
       30.90  1:03.72  1:36.69  2:10.14  2:43.03  3:16.37  3:48.11  4:19.27
  3 Waddell, Matthew H        18 RMDA-CA                        4:21.63   16  
       30.73  1:03.66  1:37.64  2:10.83  2:43.11  3:15.97  3:48.84  4:21.63
  4 Forbes, Ben T             16 CLOV-CC                        4:21.85   15  
       30.23  1:04.24  1:37.62  2:10.89  2:43.88  3:16.85  3:50.06  4:21.85
  5 Umpornpuckdi, Ethan       15 RMDA-CA                        4:21.87   14  
       30.97  1:04.06  1:38.01  2:11.50  2:43.85  3:17.02  3:50.54  4:21.87
  6 Davis, Jacob S            15 MVN-CA                         4:22.72   13  
       30.49  1:03.72  1:37.25  2:10.54  2:43.90  3:17.80  3:51.01  4:22.72
  7 Goh, Ryan R               16 MVN-CA                         4:25.30   12  
       31.87  1:06.17  1:40.19  2:13.87  2:47.49  3:20.63  3:53.25  4:25.30
  8 Anderson, Joseph A        17 CLOV-CC                        4:27.72   11  
       31.52  1:06.07  1:40.27  2:14.62  2:48.69  3:22.46  3:55.28  4:27.72
  9 Wong, Bryan M             13 Tule Nation-CC                 4:27.86    9  
       30.98  1:04.06  1:38.87  2:12.12  2:46.24  3:20.46  3:54.91  4:27.86
 10 Snyder, Colin R           16 DA-CA                          4:28.67    7  
       30.32  1:03.65  1:37.77  2:11.90  2:45.99  3:20.18  3:54.96  4:28.67
 11 Hales, Matt A             18 MVN-CA                         4:29.01    6  
       30.89  1:04.89  1:39.38  2:12.70  2:46.75  3:20.89  3:55.61  4:29.01
 12 Medvedev, Michael         16 HOLY-CA                        4:29.73    5  
       30.36  1:03.94  1:38.24  2:12.50  2:46.93  3:21.54  3:55.95  4:29.73
 13 Escobedo, Alonso R        18 Tule Nation-CC                 4:30.43    4  
       30.19  1:03.56  1:37.61  2:11.92  2:46.66  3:21.71  3:56.57  4:30.43
 14 Belflower, Ian J          13 CLOV-CC                        4:30.87    3  
       30.89  1:04.87  1:39.47  2:14.28  2:48.71  3:23.35  3:57.79  4:30.87
 15 Serrano, Zachary M        17 RMDA-CA                        4:30.94    2  
       31.16  1:05.15  1:39.79  2:13.90  2:48.22  3:22.15  3:56.76  4:30.94
 16 El Gaouny, Jado M         17 YST-CA                         4:32.01    1  
       30.93  1:05.21  1:40.34  2:15.70  2:51.07  3:26.37  4:00.48  4:32.01
 17 Villa, Jonathan J         17 RMDA-CA                        4:32.40  
       31.13  1:05.33  1:40.84  2:15.61  2:50.90  3:25.72  3:59.91  4:32.40
 18 Taylor, Davis G           16 MVN-CA                         4:33.25  
       31.46  1:06.22  1:41.11  2:16.35  2:50.54  3:25.46  3:59.93  4:33.25
 19 Morris, Daniel R          15 CLOV-CC                        4:33.33  
       31.30  1:05.33  1:39.69  2:14.44  2:49.14  3:23.83  3:59.45  4:33.33
 20 Griffin, Gerald T         17 YST-CA                         4:34.16  
       31.15  1:06.33  1:42.18  2:18.25  2:51.50  3:26.62  4:01.01  4:34.16
 21 Morita, Akira             16 JCCW-CA                        4:34.46  
       31.19  1:05.33  1:40.27  2:15.71  2:51.14  3:26.65  4:01.35  4:34.46
 22 Snodgrass, Michael P      15 MVN-CA                         4:34.56  
       31.57  1:07.08  1:42.13  2:17.86  2:52.84  3:28.22  4:02.43  4:34.56
 23 Schwantes, Cameron C      14 CLOV-CC                        4:34.59  
       31.78  1:06.78  1:42.18  2:16.82  2:52.19  3:27.58  4:02.20  4:34.59
 24 Chang, Lucas              14 CLOV-CC                        4:34.62  
       31.98  1:07.12  1:42.42  2:17.65  2:52.19  3:27.24  4:01.36  4:34.62
 25 Keegan, Sean E            16 CITI-CA                        4:34.74  
       31.40  1:05.91  1:41.01  2:16.43  2:51.40  3:26.66  4:01.47  4:34.74
 26 Kharun, Ilya *            12 BLUE-CA                        4:34.85  
       31.12  1:05.87  1:41.32  2:16.53  2:51.69  3:26.56  4:01.28  4:34.85
 27 Sorosky, Spencer M        15 RMDA-CA                        4:34.93  
       30.40  1:04.81  1:39.92  2:15.54  2:51.23  3:26.54  4:01.34  4:34.93
 28 McShane, Killian J        15 MVN-CA                         4:36.15  
       32.37  1:07.16  1:42.47  2:17.48  2:52.83  3:28.04  4:03.01  4:36.15
 29 Wilson, Brock W           15 RMDA-CA                        4:36.73  
       32.57  1:07.84  1:43.22  2:18.59  2:53.82  3:29.15  4:04.08  4:36.73
 30 Wagoner, Sebastian B      18 CITI-CA                        4:37.27  
       31.64  1:05.88  1:40.63  2:15.81  2:51.44  3:27.14  4:02.50  4:37.27
 31 Rodriguez, Jake M         14 DA-CA                          4:37.36  
       30.23  1:04.73  1:40.55  2:16.26  2:52.05  3:28.17  4:03.27  4:37.36
 32 Fujimoto, Miles L         15 MVN-CA                         4:37.61  
       31.76  1:06.13  1:41.36  2:17.10  2:52.91  3:28.42  4:04.06  4:37.61
 33 Kim, Christopher          13 HOLY-CA                        4:38.90  
       31.13  1:05.27  1:41.05  2:16.72  2:52.89  3:28.66  4:04.19  4:38.90
 34 Jung, Michael             16 RMDA-CA                        4:42.07  
       32.09  1:07.60  1:43.52  2:19.53  2:55.25  3:31.24  4:07.58  4:42.07
 35 Moran, Alejandro A        18 RMDA-CA                        4:44.76  
       31.77  1:07.17  1:43.73  2:20.51  2:57.29  3:33.88  4:11.09  4:44.76
 36 Le, Benjamin H            17 CLOV-CC                        4:48.09  
       32.77  1:08.84  1:44.89  2:21.42  2:58.12  3:34.88  4:12.15  4:48.09
 37 Goudie, Matt D            17 MVN-CA                         4:51.12  
       32.22  1:07.14  1:43.04  2:19.73  2:57.24  3:35.76  4:14.33  4:51.12
 38 Lee, Jonny                14 SHRK-CA                        4:58.54  
       34.38  1:11.24  1:49.20  2:27.60  3:05.43  3:43.34  4:21.71  4:58.54
 
Men 11 & Over 800 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Margarino, Dominic G      17 SHRK-CA                        8:51.17   20  
       29.01  1:01.82  1:35.92  2:09.53  2:43.73  3:17.46  3:51.57  4:26.03
     4:59.97  5:33.54  6:07.75  6:41.45  7:15.05  7:48.22  8:20.64  8:51.17
  2 Anderson, Joseph A        17 CLOV-CC                        9:03.49   17  
       31.94  1:06.45  1:41.15  2:15.57  2:50.42  3:24.73  3:58.82  4:33.18
     5:07.30  5:41.62  6:15.27  6:49.37  7:23.53  7:57.49  8:31.12  9:03.49
  3 Min, Alex                 14 RMDA-CA                        9:05.28   16  
       32.25  1:07.00  1:41.60  2:16.06  2:51.01  3:25.15  3:59.60  4:34.02
     5:08.43  5:42.57  6:17.11  6:51.19  7:25.40  7:59.32  8:33.00  9:05.28
  4 Davis, Jacob S            15 MVN-CA                         9:23.38   15  
       32.12  1:07.58  1:42.08  2:17.21  2:52.45  3:28.20  4:04.53  4:39.76
     5:15.84  5:52.08  6:28.22  7:04.16  7:39.63  8:14.97  8:50.19  9:23.38
  5 Chang, Lucas              14 CLOV-CC                        9:27.47   14  
       32.63  1:08.45  1:44.66  2:20.56  2:56.83  3:33.58  4:10.35  4:46.88
     5:22.42  5:57.84  6:33.29  7:08.39  7:43.52  8:18.86  8:53.44  9:27.47
  6 Schwantes, Cameron C      14 CLOV-CC                        9:27.92   13  
       31.91  1:06.90  1:43.09  2:18.66  2:55.37  3:32.41  4:07.79  4:43.50
     5:20.01  5:55.43  6:31.58  7:06.81  7:42.41  8:17.85  8:53.27  9:27.92
  7 Fischer, Jack T           15 CITI-CA                        9:31.95   12  
       31.54  1:05.73  1:41.45  2:17.32  2:53.74  3:30.18  4:06.82  4:43.48
     5:20.12  5:56.55  6:33.01  7:09.76  7:46.07  8:22.53  8:58.49  9:31.95
  8 Aguilar, Francisco I      15 MESA-CA                       10:09.45   11  
       33.65  1:10.04  1:47.58  2:26.15  3:04.70  3:43.18  4:21.79  5:01.62
     5:42.57  6:20.00  6:57.97  7:36.94  8:16.70  8:54.19  9:33.69 10:09.45
  9 Lee, Jonny                14 SHRK-CA                       10:10.50    9  
       34.70  1:12.69  1:51.44  2:31.23  3:10.66  3:49.56  4:28.52  5:07.10
     5:45.37  6:23.66  7:02.33  7:40.94  8:19.84  8:57.98  9:35.23 10:10.50
 10 Arias, Joshua T           15 PDSC-CA                       10:35.29    7  
       32.38  1:08.61  1:47.45  2:27.18  3:08.25  3:49.34           5:11.16
              6:34.56           7:55.05           9:16.68  9:55.81 10:35.29
 
Men 11 & Over 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lane, Austin C            15 CLOV-CC                        1:02.03   20  
       30.71  1:02.03                                                      
  2 Allison, Nicholas F       16 RMDA-CA                        1:02.07   17  
       30.46  1:02.07                                                      
  3 Greco, Kevin C            17 RMDA-CA                        1:03.48   16  
       30.89  1:03.48                                                      
  4 Hernandez, Joel I         13 MVN-CA                         1:04.34   15  
       31.83  1:04.34                                                      
  5 Schodorf, William G       16 RMDA-CA                        1:04.58   14  
       31.41  1:04.58                                                      
  6 Williams, Nick R          15 MVN-CA                         1:05.70   13  
       32.66  1:05.70                                                      
  7 Park, Juni                18 SHRK-CA                        1:06.00   12  
       32.43  1:06.00                                                      
  8 Brown, Roger B            15 CITI-CA                        1:06.47   11  
       32.59  1:06.47                                                      
  9 Tsai, Kurtis Y            15 CRWN-CA                        1:06.72    9  
       33.21  1:06.72                                                      
 10 Cheng, Miles Y            15 AAA-CA                         1:07.19    7  
       32.91  1:07.19                                                      
 11 Escobedo, Alonso R        18 Tule Nation-CC                 1:07.26    6  
       33.00  1:07.26                                                      
 12 Lerro, Paul L             14 CLOV-CC                        1:07.37    5  
       32.58  1:07.37                                                      
 13 Yakubik, Zack A           13 CITI-CA                        1:07.41    4  
       32.98  1:07.41                                                      
 14 Wilson, Aidan J           15 MESA-CA                        1:07.59    3  
       32.81  1:07.59                                                      
 15 Serrano, Zachary M        17 RMDA-CA                        1:07.75    2  
       34.17  1:07.75                                                      
 16 Pearce, Jack w            15 Beach-CA                       1:08.53    1  
       32.52  1:08.53                                                      
 17 Yeomans, Tyler P          16 CITI-CA                        1:08.82  
       33.39  1:08.82                                                      
 18 Borjal, Alex P            15 MVN-CA                         1:09.03  
       35.24  1:09.03                                                      
 19 Shin, Zachary             16 EAST-CA                        1:09.14  
       33.32  1:09.14                                                      
 20 Morales-Ostergaard, Luca  14 MVN-CA                         1:09.26  
       34.38  1:09.26                                                      
 21 Yoo, Roy Y                18 SHRK-CA                        1:09.71  
       34.25  1:09.71                                                      
 22 Rodriguez, Alex F         16 RMDA-CA                        1:09.93  
       34.99  1:09.93                                                      
 23 Moran, Alejandro A        18 RMDA-CA                        1:10.36  
       34.64  1:10.36                                                      
 24 Amano, David C            16 CITI-CA                        1:10.55  
       34.75  1:10.55                                                      
 25 Costa, Peyton J           14 Tule Nation-CC                 1:10.61  
       34.91  1:10.61                                                      
 26 Cantin, Brian P           16 MVN-CA                         1:10.86  
       33.13  1:10.86                                                      
 27 Sorosky, Spencer M        15 RMDA-CA                        1:12.51  
       35.41  1:12.51                                                      
 28 Umpornpuckdi, Ethan       15 RMDA-CA                        1:12.61  
       35.35  1:12.61                                                      
 29 Davis, Jacob S            15 MVN-CA                         1:12.62  
       35.99  1:12.62                                                      
 30 Feldman, Ryan Feldman A   15 SHRK-CA                        1:12.98  
       35.80  1:12.98                                                      
 31 Smith, Ethan J            16 CITI-CA                        1:15.67  
       37.40  1:15.67                                                      
 32 McShane, Killian J        15 MVN-CA                         1:16.15  
       37.38  1:16.15                                                      
 -- Hou, Dylan S              17 RMDA-CA                             DQ  
       36.43       DQ                                                      
 
Men 11 & Over 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lane, Austin C            15 CLOV-CC                        2:16.62   20  
       32.74  1:07.93  1:42.12  2:16.62                                    
  2 Vargas, Kevin L           16 RMDA-CA                        2:17.40   17  
       33.29  1:08.02  1:43.01  2:17.40                                    
  3 Greco, Kevin C            17 RMDA-CA                        2:17.74   16  
       32.84  1:07.85  1:43.59  2:17.74                                    
  4 Wang, David               17 RMDA-CA                        2:18.56   15  
       32.97  1:08.20  1:43.80  2:18.56                                    
  5 Allison, Nicholas F       16 RMDA-CA                        2:20.85   14  
       33.30  1:09.04  1:45.47  2:20.85                                    
  6 Lee, Raymond *            16 MPMR-CA                        2:21.05   13  
       33.40  1:09.07  1:44.98  2:21.05                                    
  7 Tsai, Kurtis Y            15 CRWN-CA                        2:22.94   12  
       34.98  1:12.01  1:47.69  2:22.94                                    
  8 Morris, Daniel R          15 CLOV-CC                        2:23.58   11  
       35.27  1:11.81  1:48.58  2:23.58                                    
  9 Wilson, Aidan J           15 MESA-CA                        2:23.74    9  
       34.66  1:11.10  1:48.34  2:23.74                                    
 10 Belflower, Ian J          13 CLOV-CC                        2:24.19    7  
       35.71  1:12.63  1:49.28  2:24.19                                    
 11 Brown, Roger B            15 CITI-CA                        2:26.38    6  
       33.94  1:10.98  1:48.85  2:26.38                                    
 12 Park, Juni                18 SHRK-CA                        2:28.59    5  
       35.35  1:12.17  1:49.99  2:28.59                                    
 13 Lerro, Paul L             14 CLOV-CC                        2:29.77    4  
       35.87  1:14.31  1:52.58  2:29.77                                    
 14 Amano, David C            16 CITI-CA                        2:29.89    3  
       37.14  1:15.10  1:53.48  2:29.89                                    
 15 Snodgrass, Michael P      15 MVN-CA                         2:30.17    2  
       35.46  1:13.64  1:52.27  2:30.17                                    
 16 Yeomans, Tyler P          16 CITI-CA                        2:35.22    1  
       37.72  1:17.41  1:56.85  2:35.22                                    
 
Men 11 & Over 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Schildwachter, Ryan A     17 AZOT-CA                        1:08.18   20  
       32.37  1:08.18                                                      
  2 Vargas, Kevin L           16 RMDA-CA                        1:09.82   17  
       33.76  1:09.82                                                      
  3 Schreiber, Jason W        16 AZOT-CA                        1:09.92   16  
       33.07  1:09.92                                                      
  4 Rivers, Hank H            14 Beach-CA                       1:10.09   15  
       33.12  1:10.09                                                      
  5 Niayesh, Preston M        17 Tule Nation-CC                 1:10.70   14  
       33.62  1:10.70                                                      
  6 Yoo, Evan J               14 ALPH-CA                        1:11.61   13  
       33.93  1:11.61                                                      
  7 Wang, David               17 RMDA-CA                        1:12.42   12  
       34.09  1:12.42                                                      
  8 Brennan, Ryan J           14 CITI-CA                        1:12.92   11  
       34.32  1:12.92                                                      
  9 Hou, Dylan S              17 RMDA-CA                        1:12.98    9  
       35.11  1:12.98                                                      
 10 Neamand, Quinn            16 MVN-CA                         1:13.07    7  
       34.81  1:13.07                                                      
 11 Wong, Bryan M             13 Tule Nation-CC                 1:13.64    6  
       34.70  1:13.64                                                      
 12 Medvedev, Michael         16 HOLY-CA                        1:13.89    5  
       35.17  1:13.89                                                      
 13 Lee, Michael Y            17 RMDA-CA                        1:14.24    4  
       35.66  1:14.24                                                      
 14 Brophy, Reid P            13 BLUE-CA                        1:14.36    3  
       35.45  1:14.36                                                      
 15 Wong, Kyle S              14 JCCW-CA                        1:15.14    2  
       35.63  1:15.14                                                      
 16 Wilson, Aidan J           15 MESA-CA                        1:15.35    1  
       35.51  1:15.35                                                      
 17 Miao, Jared K             16 BLUE-CA                        1:15.39  
       35.61  1:15.39                                                      
 18 Abaoag, Reigh Andrew D    16 SHRK-CA                        1:15.42  
       35.30  1:15.42                                                      
 19 Tsai, Kurtis Y            15 CRWN-CA                        1:15.49  
       35.12  1:15.49                                                      
 20 Borjal, Alex P            15 MVN-CA                         1:15.60  
       35.84  1:15.60                                                      
 21 Fujimoto, Miles L         15 MVN-CA                         1:16.66  
       36.57  1:16.66                                                      
 22 Fischer, Jack T           15 CITI-CA                        1:17.22  
       36.40  1:17.22                                                      
 23 Kim, Andrew               15 SHRK-CA                        1:17.71  
       37.32  1:17.71                                                      
 24 Hernandez, Joel I         13 MVN-CA                         1:18.20  
       36.98  1:18.20                                                      
 25 Fourzon, Erik d           12 Beach-CA                       1:18.22  
       36.26  1:18.22                                                      
 26 Kim, Matthew Y            15 SHRK-CA                        1:18.50  
       36.67  1:18.50                                                      
 27 Schwantes, Nathan S       16 CLOV-CC                        1:18.76  
       36.50  1:18.76                                                      
 28 Snyder, Zachary M         17 Beach-CA                       1:20.55  
       38.66  1:20.55                                                      
 29 Aguilar, Francisco I      15 MESA-CA                        1:21.37  
       38.84  1:21.37                                                      
 30 Fuentes, Daniel X         16 CITI-CA                        1:22.40  
       38.55  1:22.40                                                      
 
Men 11 & Over 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Schreiber, Jason W        16 AZOT-CA                        2:27.05   20  
       34.63  1:11.07  1:49.85  2:27.05                                    
  2 Wang, David               17 RMDA-CA                        2:34.77   17  
       35.52  1:15.20  1:54.95  2:34.77                                    
  3 Niayesh, Preston M        17 Tule Nation-CC                 2:38.51   16  
       36.26  1:15.89  1:57.29  2:38.51                                    
  4 Koster, JD D              17 Tule Nation-CC                 2:38.97   15  
       36.06  1:16.47  1:57.80  2:38.97                                    
  5 Wong, Bryan M             13 Tule Nation-CC                 2:39.03   14  
       37.39  1:18.11  1:59.12  2:39.03                                    
  6 Hou, Dylan S              17 RMDA-CA                        2:39.36   13  
       36.64  1:17.61  1:59.26  2:39.36                                    
  7 Rivers, Hank H            14 Beach-CA                       2:40.18   12  
       35.44  1:16.38  1:57.56  2:40.18                                    
  8 Wilson, Aidan J           15 MESA-CA                        2:41.55   11  
       36.63  1:18.05  2:00.44  2:41.55                                    
  9 Brophy, Reid P            13 BLUE-CA                        2:43.47    9  
       37.93  1:20.38  2:03.45  2:43.47                                    
 10 Greco, Kevin C            17 RMDA-CA                        2:43.91    7  
       37.65  1:19.87  2:01.96  2:43.91                                    
 11 Wong, Kyle S              14 JCCW-CA                        2:44.49    6  
       36.79  1:18.14  2:01.63  2:44.49                                    
 12 Miao, Jared K             16 BLUE-CA                        2:45.78    5  
       36.86  1:18.82  2:02.60  2:45.78                                    
 13 Yoo, Ethan H              17 ALPH-CA                        2:46.75    4  
       37.25  1:20.18  2:04.60  2:46.75                                    
 14 Fujimoto, Miles L         15 MVN-CA                         2:47.74    3  
       38.01  1:20.64  2:04.22  2:47.74                                    
 15 Kim, Andrew               15 SHRK-CA                        2:48.18    2  
       38.18  1:21.18  2:05.50  2:48.18                                    
 16 Kim, Matthew Y            15 SHRK-CA                        2:50.35    1  
       39.91  1:24.62  2:06.25  2:50.35                                    
 17 Johnson, Jack A           14 MVN-CA                         2:51.35  
       40.42  1:24.97  2:09.81  2:51.35                                    
 18 Fourzon, Erik d           12 Beach-CA                       2:52.87  
       39.18  1:25.32  2:09.96  2:52.87                                    
 19 Feldman, Ryan Feldman A   15 SHRK-CA                        2:55.87  
       40.70  1:25.71  2:11.31  2:55.87                                    
 20 Snyder, Zachary M         17 Beach-CA                       2:56.11  
       40.46  1:25.93  2:11.65  2:56.11                                    
 
Men 11 & Over 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Connor K             16 CRWN-CA                          57.08   20  
       27.52    57.08                                                      
  2 Hussong, Justin M         15 AAA-CA                           58.87   17  
       28.17    58.87                                                      
  3 Shirakata, Ike            17 CITI-CA                          59.40   16  
       28.22    59.40                                                      
  4 Lane, Austin C            15 CLOV-CC                          59.56   15  
       27.83    59.56                                                      
  5 Hernandez, Joel I         13 MVN-CA                         1:00.84   14  
       29.19  1:00.84                                                      
  6 Neamand, Quinn            16 MVN-CA                         1:00.92   13  
       28.91  1:00.92                                                      
  7 Villa, Jonathan J         17 RMDA-CA                        1:01.18   12  
       28.99  1:01.18                                                      
  8 Forbes, Ben T             16 CLOV-CC                        1:01.24   11  
       28.47  1:01.24                                                      
  9 Waddell, Matthew H        18 RMDA-CA                        1:01.68    9  
       29.18  1:01.68                                                      
 10 Hong, Dylan S             15 CITI-CA                        1:01.81    7  
       29.55  1:01.81                                                      
 11 Rodriguez, Alex F         16 RMDA-CA                        1:02.32    6  
       29.51  1:02.32                                                      
 12 Margarino, Dominic G      17 SHRK-CA                        1:02.53    5  
       28.57  1:02.53                                                      
 13 Abaoag, Reigh Andrew D    16 SHRK-CA                        1:02.65    4  
       29.82  1:02.65                                                      
 14 Williams, Nick R          15 MVN-CA                         1:03.05    3  
       30.10  1:03.05                                                      
 15 Cheng, Miles Y            15 AAA-CA                         1:03.26    2  
       30.39  1:03.26                                                      
 16 Perez Ortega, Pablo       16 Beach-CA                       1:03.38    0.5
       29.68  1:03.38                                                      
 16 Williams, Eli M           17 MESA-CA                        1:03.38    0.5
       28.81  1:03.38                                                      
 18 Kharun, Ilya *            12 BLUE-CA                        1:03.60  
       30.09  1:03.60                                                      
 19 Schodorf, William G       16 RMDA-CA                        1:03.69  
       30.27  1:03.69                                                      
 20 Mortenson, Mitchell T     17 ALPH-CA                        1:03.80  
       29.69  1:03.80                                                      
 21 Umpornpuckdi, Ethan       15 RMDA-CA                        1:03.96  
       29.79  1:03.96                                                      
 22 Cortes, Albe D            18 AZOT-CA                        1:04.43  
       29.97  1:04.43                                                      
 23 Hernandez, Diego E        16 MVN-CA                         1:05.27  
       29.93  1:05.27                                                      
 24 Kim, Matthew Y            15 SHRK-CA                        1:05.44  
       31.14  1:05.44                                                      
 25 Tran, Andrew S            17 CITI-CA                        1:05.47  
       30.52  1:05.47                                                      
 26 Wong, Bryce M             15 Tule Nation-CC                 1:05.65  
       31.12  1:05.65                                                      
 27 Morita, Akira             16 JCCW-CA                        1:05.70  
       30.60  1:05.70                                                      
 28 Yakubik, Zack A           13 CITI-CA                        1:05.83  
       30.15  1:05.83                                                      
 29 Jung, Michael             16 RMDA-CA                        1:06.17  
       31.49  1:06.17                                                      
 30 Le, Benjamin H            17 CLOV-CC                        1:06.27  
       31.79  1:06.27                                                      
 31 Brown, Roger B            15 CITI-CA                        1:06.93  
       31.64  1:06.93                                                      
 32 Kroll, Hunter F           15 MVN-CA                         1:07.07  
       31.02  1:07.07                                                      
 33 Pearce, Jack w            15 Beach-CA                       1:07.12  
       32.89  1:07.12                                                      
 34 DiStefano, Jude A         14 SHRK-CA                        1:08.52  
       32.13  1:08.52                                                      
 35 Smith, Ethan J            16 CITI-CA                        1:12.31  
       33.36  1:12.31                                                      
 36 Feinstein, Nathaniel H    16 SHRK-CA                        1:14.80  
       30.60  1:14.80                                                      
 37 Goudie, Matt D            17 MVN-CA                         1:15.93  
       35.19  1:15.93                                                      
 -- Cantin, Brian P           16 MVN-CA                              DQ  
 
Men 11 & Over 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Waddell, Matthew H        18 RMDA-CA                        2:10.59   20  
       29.89  1:03.44  1:36.68  2:10.59                                    
  2 Shirakata, Ike            17 CITI-CA                        2:11.33   17  
       29.13  1:02.32  1:36.51  2:11.33                                    
  3 Ascencio, Ryan C          17 MVN-CA                         2:14.30   16  
       30.90  1:04.81  1:38.94  2:14.30                                    
  4 Hussong, Justin M         15 AAA-CA                         2:14.87   15  
       30.31  1:04.45  1:38.80  2:14.87                                    
  5 Koster, JD D              17 Tule Nation-CC                 2:18.60   14  
       30.41  1:04.96  1:41.09  2:18.60                                    
  6 Kharun, Ilya *            12 BLUE-CA                        2:20.39   13  
       30.82  1:06.52  1:43.49  2:20.39                                    
  7 Anderson, Joseph A        17 CLOV-CC                        2:22.22   12  
       32.20  1:07.87  1:45.21  2:22.22                                    
  8 Le, Benjamin H            17 CLOV-CC                        2:22.88   11  
       33.14  1:09.03  1:45.38  2:22.88                                    
  9 Taylor, Davis G           16 MVN-CA                         2:22.93    9  
       31.19  1:07.42  1:45.54  2:22.93                                    
 10 Belflower, Ian J          13 CLOV-CC                        2:23.02    7  
       32.32  1:08.80  1:47.17  2:23.02                                    
 11 Mortenson, Mitchell T     17 ALPH-CA                        2:23.29    6  
       30.03  1:05.13  1:43.59  2:23.29                                    
 12 Villa, Jonathan J         17 RMDA-CA                        2:24.30    5  
       31.29  1:06.79  1:44.20  2:24.30                                    
 13 Heaston, Drew D           16 EAST-CA                        2:24.63    4  
       31.30  1:07.97  1:46.79  2:24.63                                    
 14 Park, Tommy               14 CITI-CA                        2:26.43    3  
       32.34  1:09.74  1:48.51  2:26.43                                    
 15 Morris, Daniel R          15 CLOV-CC                        2:27.70    2  
       32.35  1:08.75  1:48.19  2:27.70                                    
 16 Jung, Michael             16 RMDA-CA                        2:28.18    1  
       33.78  1:11.65  1:50.44  2:28.18                                    
 17 Goh, Ryan R               16 MVN-CA                         2:29.72  
       33.44  1:12.68  1:51.41  2:29.72                                    
 18 Amano, David C            16 CITI-CA                        2:30.25  
       33.65  1:12.15  1:51.74  2:30.25                                    
 19 DiStefano, Jude A         14 SHRK-CA                        2:31.86  
       32.88  1:11.91  1:52.22  2:31.86                                    
 20 Muley, Viggy P            17 RMDA-CA                        2:34.54  
       34.00  1:11.18  1:52.37  2:34.54                                    
 
Men 11 & Over 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Margarino, Dominic G      17 SHRK-CA                        2:16.45   20  
       29.77  1:06.27  1:46.93  2:16.45                                    
  2 Grulke, Nick E            13 NOVA-CA                        2:18.40   17  
       30.21  1:06.15  1:47.69  2:18.40                                    
  3 Koster, JD D              17 Tule Nation-CC                 2:19.12   16  
       29.56  1:06.85  1:46.49  2:19.12                                    
  4 Miao, Jared K             16 BLUE-CA                        2:19.38   15  
       30.26  1:07.20  1:47.79  2:19.38                                    
  5 Ascencio, Ryan C          17 MVN-CA                         2:19.61   14  
       30.04  1:08.38  1:50.20  2:19.61                                    
  6 Brophy, Reid P            13 BLUE-CA                        2:20.75   13  
       30.90  1:08.46  1:48.48  2:20.75                                    
  7 Park, Tommy               14 CITI-CA                        2:21.04   12  
       29.90  1:07.00  1:48.11  2:21.04                                    
  8 Yoo, Evan J               14 ALPH-CA                        2:21.60   11  
       30.02  1:08.85  1:49.25  2:21.60                                    
  9 Kroll, Hunter F           15 MVN-CA                         2:21.76    9  
       30.34  1:07.94  1:50.60  2:21.76                                    
 10 Moran, Alejandro A        18 RMDA-CA                        2:23.62    7  
       30.78  1:08.41  1:52.60  2:23.62                                    
 11 Lee, Raymond *            16 MPMR-CA                        2:24.63    6  
       31.02  1:07.66  1:51.77  2:24.63                                    
 12 Escobedo, Alonso R        18 Tule Nation-CC                 2:24.69    5  
       30.85  1:07.63  1:52.17  2:24.69                                    
 13 Sharma, Shaun             17 SHRK-CA                        2:26.94    4  
       30.55  1:08.56  1:52.34  2:26.94                                    
 14 Lerro, Paul L             14 CLOV-CC                        2:27.40    3  
       30.96  1:08.71  1:54.10  2:27.40                                    
 15 Kittay, Jack W            17 ALPH-CA                        2:27.54    2  
       30.59  1:09.95  1:55.06  2:27.54                                    
 16 Schwantes, Nathan S       16 CLOV-CC                        2:27.83    1  
       31.64  1:12.00  1:54.99  2:27.83                                    
 17 Yoo, Ethan H              17 ALPH-CA                        2:29.56  
       30.36  1:10.58  1:54.23  2:29.56                                    
 18 Kharun, Ilya *            12 BLUE-CA                        2:30.42  
       31.12  1:12.53  1:57.01  2:30.42                                    
 19 Amano, David C            16 CITI-CA                        2:31.22  
       32.25  1:10.69  1:58.08  2:31.22                                    
 20 Abaoag, Reigh Andrew D    16 SHRK-CA                        2:31.62  
       31.06  1:12.45  1:55.26  2:31.62                                    
 21 Yeomans, Tyler P          16 CITI-CA                        2:31.87  
       32.50  1:12.69  1:56.35  2:31.87                                    
 22 Kim, Matthew Y            15 SHRK-CA                        2:32.20  
       31.91  1:12.12  1:58.82  2:32.20                                    
 23 Min, Alex                 14 RMDA-CA                        2:32.99  
       33.84  1:14.69  1:59.65  2:32.99                                    
 24 Kim, Andrew               15 SHRK-CA                        2:33.51  
       34.75  1:15.36  1:58.01  2:33.51                                    
 25 Muley, Viggy P            17 RMDA-CA                        2:38.40  
       31.48  1:10.78  2:02.61  2:38.40                                    
 -- Johnson, Jack A           14 MVN-CA                              DQ  
       34.13  1:16.28  1:59.96       DQ                                    
 -- Wong, Bryce M             15 Tule Nation-CC                      DQ  
       31.53  1:10.48  1:53.10       DQ                                    
 
Men 11 & Over 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Vargas, Kevin L           16 RMDA-CA                        4:33.93   20  
       30.02  1:03.46  1:40.14  2:15.76  2:53.89  3:32.21  4:03.85  4:33.93
  2 Schreiber, Jason W        16 AZOT-CA                        4:41.25   17  
       30.31  1:03.61  1:40.36  2:17.44  2:55.44  3:34.77  4:08.44  4:41.25
  3 Wang, David               17 RMDA-CA                        4:42.10   16  
       29.68  1:03.28  1:42.03  2:19.26  2:59.18  3:39.14  4:11.25  4:42.10
  4 Moran, Alejandro A        18 RMDA-CA                        4:59.52   15  
       31.95  1:08.58  1:47.95  2:25.98  3:10.74  3:54.58  4:28.00  4:59.52
  5 Brophy, Reid P            13 BLUE-CA                        5:01.57   14  
       33.25  1:09.70  1:48.92  2:28.44  3:10.40  3:53.53  4:29.08  5:01.57
  6 Taylor, Davis G           16 MVN-CA                         5:01.61   13  
       31.79  1:09.12  1:49.73  2:27.92  3:11.68  3:55.89  4:29.20  5:01.61
  7 Morris, Daniel R          15 CLOV-CC                        5:02.62   12  
       32.23  1:09.97  1:49.37  2:26.80  3:10.20  3:55.39  4:30.14  5:02.62
  8 Yoo, Evan J               14 ALPH-CA                        5:03.14   11  
       32.08  1:09.62  1:51.60  2:32.76  3:13.38  3:55.08  4:29.58  5:03.14
  9 Snodgrass, Michael P      15 MVN-CA                         5:06.64    9  
       32.26  1:08.87  1:48.59  2:28.53  3:12.12  3:56.60  4:31.60  5:06.64
 10 Morita, Akira             16 JCCW-CA                        5:07.87    7  
       32.13  1:07.89  1:48.62  2:28.60  3:14.26  3:59.84  4:34.13  5:07.87
 11 Yakubik, Zack A           13 CITI-CA                        5:08.73    6  
       32.95  1:10.81  1:49.49  2:27.19  3:14.58  4:01.03  4:35.49  5:08.73
 12 Morales-Ostergaard, Luca  14 MVN-CA                         5:10.13    5  
       32.82  1:11.31  1:51.91  2:30.29  3:16.95  4:02.55  4:37.25  5:10.13
 13 Fischer, Jack T           15 CITI-CA                        5:10.66    4  
       31.45  1:08.03  1:51.71  2:33.31  3:16.27  4:00.56  4:36.52  5:10.66
 14 Min, Alex                 14 RMDA-CA                        5:11.00    3  
       34.96  1:12.35  1:55.55  2:34.77  3:20.02  4:04.63  4:38.78  5:11.00
 15 Park, Tommy               14 CITI-CA                        5:11.19    2  
       31.45  1:07.85  1:49.38  2:31.30  3:14.09  3:58.82  4:37.21  5:11.19
 16 Griffin, Gerald T         17 YST-CA                         5:14.51    1  
       31.25  1:08.19  1:52.38  2:33.75  3:18.35  4:03.49  4:39.40  5:14.51
 17 Lerro, Paul L             14 CLOV-CC                        5:18.37  
       34.02  1:12.54  1:53.21  2:33.10  3:19.00  4:04.51  4:42.81  5:18.37
 18 Johnson, Jack A           14 MVN-CA                         5:19.94  
       34.13  1:13.91  1:57.75  2:39.17  3:22.76  4:07.78  4:43.82  5:19.94
 19 Yeomans, Tyler P          16 CITI-CA                        5:21.93  
       34.66  1:13.67  1:55.75  2:35.67  3:21.72  4:06.46  4:45.69  5:21.93
 20 DiStefano, Jude A         14 SHRK-CA                        5:22.42  
       33.57  1:12.95  1:55.28  2:37.34  3:22.75  4:09.15  4:46.49  5:22.42
 21 McShane, Killian J        15 MVN-CA                         5:25.98  
       33.51  1:11.65  1:56.85  2:39.62  3:28.21  4:16.16  4:51.40  5:25.98
 -- Schwantes, Nathan S       16 CLOV-CC                             DQ  
       32.67  1:10.99  1:53.83  2:34.58  3:20.12  4:05.84  4:41.11       DQ
 
                    Combined Team Scores - Through Event 52                    
 
  1. La Mirada Armada                  777.5   2. Mission Viejo Nadadores             633
  3. Clovis Swim Club                    519   4. Beach Cities Swimming             360.5
  5. Aquazot Swim Club                   331   6. Bluefin Aquatics                    302
  7. Tule Nation Tritons                 151   8. Anaheim Aquatics Association        127
  9. Blast Sharks                        123  10. Alpha Aquatics                      116
 11. Palm Desert Swim Club               100  12. Mesa Aquatics Swimming             79.5
 13. Crown City Aquatics Club             61  13. Elite Aquatics Sports Team           61
 15. Beach Swim Club                    56.5  16. Yucaipa Aquatics                     54
 17. Irvine Novaquatics                   34  18. Jcc Waves                            32
 19. Monterey Park Manta Rays             19  20. Dolphin Aquatics                     15
 21. Hollywood Dolphins Swim Team         12  22. Golden West Swim Club                 3