Regional Senior Championships at LKWD - Meet Results

Regional Senior Championships at LKWD
12/14/2018 - 12/16/2018
Norwalk, CALIFORNIA United States
Updated: 12/17/2018

The following meet results are available for download by clicking on the link below.
SDIF File Download
Please note that downloaded results do not represent 'official' results.

Licensed to Piranhas Swim Team    HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 7.0 12/16/2018 04:56 PM
        2SCS/LAKEWOOD SENIOR INVITE-2018 CA - 12/14/2018 to 12/16/2018         
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 50 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  24.60 - 26.90
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Kalissa G Villalun  16 ROSE-CA                24.98      24.91        
  2 Emilee J Elizondo   13 TMEC-CA                26.81      26.18        
  3 Maya L Garcia       14 LKWD-CA                29.57      28.76        
 
Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  24.60 - 26.90
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Melodie N Pugar     15 NOVA-CA                24.98      24.85         24  
  2 Ashley E Savoie     17 NOVA-CA                25.26      25.29         21  
  3 Sophia L Yao        14 RORA-CA                25.63      25.39         20  
  4 Victoria Q Nguyen   15 NOVA-CA                25.72      25.40         19  
  5 Chloe N Addiego     13 ROSE-CA                25.47      25.50         18  
  6 Hannah I Swailes    15 NOVA-CA                25.77      25.51         17  
  7 Fernanda Garcia     15 Morning Star-CA        25.58      25.77         16  
  8 Olivia T Chen       17 NOVA-CA                25.41      25.80         15  
  9 Emerald L Kwang     16 RORA-CA                25.69      25.85         14  
 10 Sydney R Lin        14 NOVA-CA                25.66      25.96         13  
B - Final
 11 Jovie J Hester      14 RIPT-CA                25.92      25.72         11  
 12 Malak W Hassouna    15 NOVA-CA                25.82      25.74          9  
 13 Megan U Le          16 GWSC-CA                25.83      25.90          7.5
 13 Shannon M Ring      17 ROSE-CA                25.98      25.90          7.5
 15 Lauren E Kim        14 SCAL-CA                26.00      25.98          6  
 16 Anna M Beahan       13 PVST-CA                26.18      26.03          5  
 17 Hannah W Jin        15 NOVA-CA                26.03      26.05          4  
 18 Samie P Sorensen    16 TMEC-CA                26.17      26.10          3  
 19 Grace G Zhou        16 NOVA-CA                26.09      26.36          2  
 20 Joslyn M Rothlein   15 TMEC-CA                26.02      26.44          1  
C - Final
 21 Corina A Lee        14 NOVA-CA                26.29      25.91        
 22 Valeria Rodriguez   14 ROSE-CA                26.38      26.10        
 23 Karolina L Dziecio  15 PVST-CA                26.20      26.11        
 24 Rachel L Lee        15 SCAL-CA                26.40      26.27        
 25 Esther J Cannesson  13 ROSE-CA                26.51      26.42        
 26 Ruth W Wu           12 SACA-CA                26.22      26.55        
 27 Erika E Silva       15 COMM-CA                26.47      26.62        
 28 Gracie M Brehm      15 NOVA-CA                26.38      26.69        
 29 Grace C Given       15 CLSS-CA                26.52      26.77        
 30 Amber S French      15 NOVA-CA                26.53      27.01        
 
Women 50 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  24.60 - 26.90
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Izzy A Montgomery   13 WEST-CA                26.83      26.64        
  2 Ally M Matheson     14 WEST-CA                28.52      27.31        
 
Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  24.60 - 26.90
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Melodie N Pugar           15 NOVA-CA                24.91      24.98 q      
  2 Ashley E Savoie           17 NOVA-CA                24.98      25.26 q      
  3 Olivia T Chen             17 NOVA-CA                24.78      25.41 q      
  4 Chloe N Addiego           13 ROSE-CA                25.46      25.47 q      
  5 Fernanda Garcia           15 Morning Star-CA        25.87      25.58 q      
  6 Sophia L Yao              14 RORA-CA                25.42      25.63 q      
  7 Sydney R Lin              14 NOVA-CA                25.95      25.66 q      
  8 Emerald L Kwang           16 RORA-CA                25.18      25.69 q      
  9 Victoria Q Nguyen         15 NOVA-CA                25.46      25.72 q      
 10 Hannah I Swailes          15 NOVA-CA                25.08      25.77 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Malak W Hassouna          15 NOVA-CA                25.20      25.82 q      
 12 Megan U Le                16 GWSC-CA                25.98      25.83 q      
 13 Haley M Truong            16 NOVA-CA                25.72      25.92 q      
 13 Jovie J Hester            14 RIPT-CA                26.19      25.92 q      
 15 Shannon M Ring            17 ROSE-CA                25.36      25.98 q      
 16 Lauren E Kim              14 SCAL-CA                25.95      26.00 q      
 17 Joslyn M Rothlein         15 TMEC-CA                26.93      26.02 q      
 18 Hannah W Jin              15 NOVA-CA                25.61      26.03 q      
 19 Grace G Zhou              16 NOVA-CA                25.47      26.09 q      
 20 Sarah K Isip              16 RMDA-CA                26.47      26.10 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Maritza J Ochoa           16 Morning Star-CA        25.52      26.15 q      
 22 Samie P Sorensen          16 TMEC-CA                26.22      26.17 q      
 23 Anna M Beahan             13 PVST-CA                26.09      26.18 q      
 24 Karolina L Dzieciol       15 PVST-CA                25.89      26.20 q      
 25 Ruth W Wu                 12 SACA-CA                26.03      26.22 q      
 26 Shelley M Freeman         18 MMST-CA                25.79      26.27 q      
 27 Corina A Lee              14 NOVA-CA                26.68      26.29 q      
 28 Sarah S Lu                17 PVST-CA                27.23      26.32 q      
 29 Valeria Rodriguez         14 ROSE-CA                26.27      26.38 q      
 29 Gracie M Brehm            15 NOVA-CA                26.76      26.38 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 31 Rachel L Lee              15 SCAL-CA                25.65      26.40        
 32 Khiara D Diaz-Knauff      13 ZAP-CA                 27.70      26.44        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Erika E Silva             15 COMM-CA                26.34      26.47        
 34 Esther J Cannesson        13 ROSE-CA                26.61      26.51        
 35 Grace C Given             15 CLSS-CA                26.36      26.52        
 36 Amber S French            15 NOVA-CA                26.35      26.53        
 37 Dani S Thompson           17 SCAL-CA                26.14      26.57        
 38 Courtney Leong            16 SCAL-CA                26.44      26.60        
 38 Emme C Nguyen             14 NOVA-CA                27.10      26.60        
 40 Leilani M Abalos          13 TMEC-CA                25.62      26.62        
 40 Amber Paul                13 ROSE-CA                26.05      26.62        
 42 Tori L Sorensen           15 TMEC-CA                26.74      26.63        
 42 Sammy S Fujii             13 ROSE-CA                27.00      26.63        
 42 Kai M Wong                15 SCAL-CA                26.25      26.63        
 45 Gabby Hayon               17 CCAT-CA                   NT      26.64        
 46 Emilee J Elizondo         13 TMEC-CA                26.81      26.65        
 47 Katherine E Dyer          13 SHRK-CA                26.90      26.67        
 48 Chloe K Lew               17 SCAL-CA                25.70      26.71        
 49 Allie Y Kim               12 SHRK-CA                26.51      26.73        
 49 Jenny S Wang              16 PVST-CA                26.49      26.73        
 51 Denise Contreras          12 CERR-CA                26.43      26.75        
 52 Shae M Smith              16 ZAP-CA                 26.76      26.76        
 53 Miya K Higuchi            17 ROSE-CA                25.25      26.78        
 54 Caitlyn T Do              14 RIPT-CA                26.21      26.81        
 55 Sophia C Guntrip          16 SACA-CA                27.34      26.82        
 55 Ava G Withey              11 LKWD-CA                26.15      26.82        
 57 Izzy A Montgomery         13 WEST-CA                26.97      26.84        
 58 Vanessa J Ordaz           17 ROSE-CA                26.79      26.92        
 59 Abigail R Rousseau        15 PASA-CA                26.59      26.95        
 59 Nora L Bootchk            14 SHRK-CA                26.86      26.95        
 61 Allison E Donnelly        15 CCAT-CA                26.33      26.97        
 62 Sabrina R Giachini        14 SHRK-CA                26.42      27.05        
 63 Arabella C Carboni        14 ROSE-CA                27.64      27.08        
 63 Gracie C Winter           17 WEST-CA                26.15      27.08        
 65 Alaire R Thomas           18 NOVA-CA                26.60      27.11        
 66 Elaine L Kwang            14 RORA-CA                27.22      27.12        
 67 Katelyn Q Mai             14 RIPT-CA                27.45      27.16        
 68 Helena Zhou               14 NOVA-CA                26.81      27.22        
 69 Victoria A Dzieciol       17 PVST-CA                25.02      27.26        
 70 Kate E Cho                15 SCAL-CA                26.28      27.33        
 71 Jenna E Alvstad           17 NOVA-CA                26.81      27.37        
 72 Jennifer L Zhang          16 NOVA-CA                26.88      27.38        
 73 Ashley J Hollingsworth    13 TMEC-CA                28.20      27.42        
 74 Rowan E Gordon            16 ROSE-CA                27.16      27.51        
 75 Alexsa N Gimenez          13 COMM-CA                26.88      27.63        
 76 Gigi J Hopson             13 SHRK-CA                26.33      27.65        
 77 Jordan S Real             15 ZAP-CA                 26.93      27.67        
 78 Emily L Ioffe             16 PVST-CA                26.69      27.68        
 79 Taylor B Carey            14 ROSE-CA                28.19      27.88        
 80 Rebecca M Ioffe           16 PVST-CA                26.73      28.00        
 81 Valeria Negev             13 CCAT-CA                28.13      28.03        
 82 Cate E Meister            14 RIPT-CA                27.63      28.38        
 83 Danica Wong               16 NOVA-CA                28.22      28.50        
 
Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  53.50 - 58.60
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Victoria Q Nguyen   15 NOVA-CA                55.60      54.45         24  
                  26.51       54.45 (27.94)                                        
  2 Hannah I Swailes    15 NOVA-CA                55.69      55.35         21  
                  26.46       55.35 (28.89)                                        
  3 Olivia T Chen       17 NOVA-CA                56.00      55.49         20  
                  26.27       55.49 (29.22)                                        
  4 Chloe N Addiego     13 ROSE-CA                57.11      55.98         19  
                  26.90       55.98 (29.08)                                        
  5 Jovie J Hester      14 RIPT-CA                56.99      56.23         18  
                  26.98       56.23 (29.25)                                        
  6 Valeria Rodriguez   14 ROSE-CA                56.98      56.24         17  
                  27.06       56.24 (29.18)                                        
  7 Hannah W Jin        15 NOVA-CA                55.70      56.25         16  
                  27.15       56.25 (29.10)                                        
  8 Corina A Lee        14 NOVA-CA                56.94      56.45         15  
                  27.28       56.45 (29.17)                                        
  9 Malak W Hassouna    15 NOVA-CA                56.75      57.04         14  
                  28.29       57.04 (28.75)                                        
 10 Jenny S Wang        16 PVST-CA                56.63      57.36         13  
                  27.57       57.36 (29.79)                                        
B - Final
 11 Shannon M Ring      17 ROSE-CA                57.74      55.06         11  
                  26.36       55.06 (28.70)                                        
 12 Haley M Truong      16 NOVA-CA                57.15      56.77          9  
                  27.34       56.77 (29.43)                                        
 13 Ruth W Wu           12 SACA-CA                57.43      56.85          8  
                  26.85       56.85 (30.00)                                        
 14 Esther J Cannesson  13 ROSE-CA                57.54      57.34          7  
                  27.62       57.34 (29.72)                                        
 15 Sarah S Lu          17 PVST-CA                57.64      57.52          6  
                  27.77       57.52 (29.75)                                        
 16 Amber S French      15 NOVA-CA                57.40      57.67          5  
                  27.83       57.67 (29.84)                                        
 17 Izzy A Montgomery   13 WEST-CA                57.66      57.70          4  
                  27.48       57.70 (30.22)                                        
 18 Sammy S Fujii       13 ROSE-CA                58.07      57.73          3  
                  28.19       57.73 (29.54)                                        
 19 Emilee J Elizondo   13 TMEC-CA                57.74      57.81          2  
                  28.42       57.81 (29.39)                                        
 20 Allie Y Kim         12 SHRK-CA                57.84      58.08          1  
                  27.98       58.08 (30.10)                                        
C - Final
 21 Samie P Sorensen    16 TMEC-CA                58.29      56.78        
 22 Erika E Silva       15 COMM-CA                58.44      57.22        
                  27.91       57.22 (29.31)                                        
 23 Abigail R Rousseau  15 PASA-CA                58.27      57.44        
                  27.79       57.44 (29.65)                                        
 24 Emme C Nguyen       14 NOVA-CA                58.20      57.93        
                  27.85       57.93 (30.08)                                        
 25 Kai M Wong          15 SCAL-CA                58.47      58.08        
                  27.79       58.08 (30.29)                                        
 26 Jennifer L Zhang    16 NOVA-CA                58.64      58.13        
                  27.70       58.13 (30.43)                                        
 27 Ava G Withey        11 LKWD-CA                58.24      58.14        
                  28.06       58.14 (30.08)                                        
 27 Evette S Um         12 TCS-CA                 58.69      58.14        
                  27.74       58.14 (30.40)                                        
 29 Noelle K Yanagawa   18 SCAL-CA                58.85      58.23        
                  28.05       58.23 (30.18)                                        
 30 Brenna F Phelan     17 NOVA-CA                58.65      58.61        
                  28.13       58.61 (30.48)                                        
 
Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  53.50 - 58.60
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Sarah K Isip              16 RMDA-CA                56.73      55.11 q      
                  26.48       55.11 (28.63)                                        
  1 Ashley E Savoie           17 NOVA-CA                53.86      55.11 q      
                  26.42       55.11 (28.69)                                        
  3 Victoria Q Nguyen         15 NOVA-CA                54.90      55.60 q      
                  27.08       55.60 (28.52)                                        
  4 Hannah I Swailes          15 NOVA-CA                54.63      55.69 q      
                  26.42       55.69 (29.27)                                        
  5 Hannah W Jin              15 NOVA-CA                55.72      55.70 q      
                  27.08       55.70 (28.62)                                        
  6 Olivia T Chen             17 NOVA-CA                54.37      56.00 q      
                  27.17       56.00 (28.83)                                        
  7 Jenny S Wang              16 PVST-CA                57.71      56.63 q      
                  27.01       56.63 (29.62)                                        
  8 Malak W Hassouna          15 NOVA-CA                54.70      56.75 q      
                  27.81       56.75 (28.94)                                        
  9 Corina A Lee              14 NOVA-CA                56.42      56.94 q      
                  27.36       56.94 (29.58)                                        
 10 Valeria Rodriguez         14 ROSE-CA                57.92      56.98 q      
                  27.48       56.98 (29.50)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Jovie J Hester            14 RIPT-CA                57.73      56.99 q      
                  26.93       56.99 (30.06)                                        
 12 Chloe N Addiego           13 ROSE-CA                55.09      57.11 q      
                  27.49       57.11 (29.62)                                        
 13 Haley M Truong            16 NOVA-CA                55.99      57.15 q      
                  27.63       57.15 (29.52)                                        
 14 Devyn M Walklett          15 ROSE-CA                55.22      57.20 q      
                  27.68       57.20 (29.52)                                        
 15 Amber S French            15 NOVA-CA                57.80      57.40 q      
                  27.69       57.40 (29.71)                                        
 16 Ruth W Wu                 12 SACA-CA                57.16      57.43 q      
                  27.68       57.43 (29.75)                                        
 17 Esther J Cannesson        13 ROSE-CA                57.86      57.54 q      
                  27.32       57.54 (30.22)                                        
 18 Julia E Cho               14 SCAL-CA                57.32      57.61 q      
                  27.33       57.61 (30.28)                                        
 19 Sarah S Lu                17 PVST-CA                57.63      57.64 q      
                  27.93       57.64 (29.71)                                        
 20 Izzy A Montgomery         13 WEST-CA                58.42      57.66 q      
                  27.68       57.66 (29.98)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Emilee J Elizondo         13 TMEC-CA                57.96      57.74 q      
                  27.97       57.74 (29.77)                                        
 21 Shannon M Ring            17 ROSE-CA                54.77      57.74 q      
                  27.58       57.74 (30.16)                                        
 23 Allie Y Kim               12 SHRK-CA                58.22      57.84 q      
                  27.73       57.84 (30.11)                                        
 24 Sammy S Fujii             13 ROSE-CA                57.47      58.07 q      
                  28.50       58.07 (29.57)                                        
 25 Emme C Nguyen             14 NOVA-CA                58.19      58.20 q      
                  27.90       58.20 (30.30)                                        
 26 Emily L Ioffe             16 PVST-CA                58.14      58.22 q      
                  28.14       58.22 (30.08)                                        
 27 Ava G Withey              11 LKWD-CA                58.46      58.24 q      
                  27.75       58.24 (30.49)                                        
 28 Abigail R Rousseau        15 PASA-CA                56.98      58.27 q      
                  28.23       58.27 (30.04)                                        
 29 Alexandria E Dornoff      12 RMDA-CA                58.60      58.28 q      
                  27.89       58.28 (30.39)                                        
 30 Samie P Sorensen          16 TMEC-CA                58.06      58.29 q      
                  28.01       58.29 (30.28)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 31 Erika E Silva             15 COMM-CA                57.02      58.44        
                  28.31       58.44 (30.13)                                        
 32 Kai M Wong                15 SCAL-CA                58.55      58.47        
                  28.24       58.47 (30.23)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Jennifer L Zhang          16 NOVA-CA                58.13      58.64        
                  28.03       58.64 (30.61)                                        
 34 Brenna F Phelan           17 NOVA-CA                57.42      58.65        
                  28.05       58.65 (30.60)                                        
 35 Evette S Um               12 TCS-CA                 57.98      58.69        
                  27.73       58.69 (30.96)                                        
 36 Noelle K Yanagawa         18 SCAL-CA                56.54      58.85        
                  28.04       58.85 (30.81)                                        
 37 Ayah M Tharwat            16 NOVA-CA              1:00.86      58.94        
                  28.60       58.94 (30.34)                                        
 38 Kristina Y Kobuke         15 WEST-CA                59.73      59.02        
                  28.62       59.02 (30.40)                                        
 39 Shae M Smith              16 ZAP-CA                 57.51      59.21        
                  28.41       59.21 (30.80)                                        
 40 Chloe F Alpin             15 WEST-CA              1:01.62      59.28        
                  28.46       59.28 (30.82)                                        
 40 Tori L Sorensen           15 TMEC-CA                57.96      59.28        
                  28.33       59.28 (30.95)                                        
 42 Joslyn M Rothlein         15 TMEC-CA                56.35      59.32        
                  28.12       59.32 (31.20)                                        
 43 Daria Di Vincenzo         13 SHRK-CA                57.76      59.33        
                  28.30       59.33 (31.03)                                        
 44 Quincy J Timmerman        16 CCAT-CA                58.22      59.66        
                  28.29       59.66 (31.37)                                        
 45 Alexsa N Gimenez          13 COMM-CA                57.38      59.69        
                  28.88       59.69 (30.81)                                        
 46 Arabella C Carboni        14 ROSE-CA              1:00.47      59.85        
                  28.65       59.85 (31.20)                                        
 47 Gia J Cadiz               13 MESA-CA                58.27    1:00.05        
                  28.95     1:00.05 (31.10)                                        
 48 An N Dang                 16 NOVA-CA                58.34    1:00.80        
                  28.72     1:00.80 (32.08)                                        
 49 Emma E Loewe              14 PVST-CA                58.64    1:00.81        
                  29.48     1:00.81 (31.33)                                        
 50 Rebecca M Ioffe           16 PVST-CA                59.61    1:00.84        
                  29.23     1:00.84 (31.61)                                        
 51 Alaire R Thomas           18 NOVA-CA                57.30    1:00.86        
                  28.63     1:00.86 (32.23)                                        
 52 Trivonne A Yong           13 LKWD-CA              1:01.69    1:00.87        
                  29.28     1:00.87 (31.59)                                        
 53 Brenna E Carstens         14 PVST-CA              1:03.00    1:01.04        
                  29.58     1:01.04 (31.46)                                        
 54 Jenna E Alvstad           17 NOVA-CA                57.73    1:01.22        
                  29.17     1:01.22 (32.05)                                        
 55 Kaila L Ennen             16 NOVA-CA                58.49    1:02.53        
                  29.51     1:02.53 (33.02)                                        
 56 Kaitlin P Sysavath        14 PVST-CA              1:00.63    1:02.84        
                  30.28     1:02.84 (32.56)                                        
 57 Victoria A Dzieciol       17 PVST-CA                56.96    1:03.63        
                  29.62     1:03.63 (34.01)                                        
 58 Kayli A Stinson           14 RIPT-CA              1:01.23    1:03.64        
                  30.22     1:03.64 (33.42)                                        
 59 Aleah W Russell           17 PASO-CA              1:10.12    1:05.82        
                  32.36     1:05.82 (33.46)                                        
 
Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  1:55.30 - 2:06.00
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Lindsay S Pantell   17 SHRK-CA              1:57.22    1:55.12         24  
                  26.92       56.06 (29.14)     1:25.82 (29.76)     1:55.12 (29.30)
  2 Emily D Xu          14 ROSE-CA              1:57.43    1:56.25         21  
                  27.54       57.63 (30.09)     1:27.42 (29.79)     1:56.25 (28.83)
  3 Kalissa G Villalun  16 ROSE-CA              1:58.94    1:57.06         20  
                  27.34       56.95 (29.61)     1:26.93 (29.98)     1:57.06 (30.13)
  4 Tyryn Empremsilapa  15 NOVA-CA              2:01.23    1:57.85         19  
                  27.85       57.31 (29.46)     1:27.69 (30.38)     1:57.85 (30.16)
  5 Audrey M Hughes     16 PASO-CA              2:02.53    1:59.02         18  
                  27.69       57.93 (30.24)     1:28.70 (30.77)     1:59.02 (30.32)
  6 Melodie N Pugar     15 NOVA-CA              2:01.71    2:00.93         17  
                  27.73       58.51 (30.78)     1:29.91 (31.40)     2:00.93 (31.02)
  7 Dani S Thompson     17 SCAL-CA              2:02.43    2:01.54         16  
                  28.23       59.04 (30.81)     1:30.64 (31.60)     2:01.54 (30.90)
  8 Joslyn M Rothlein   15 TMEC-CA              2:00.49    2:01.91         15  
                  28.24       58.97 (30.73)     1:30.92 (31.95)     2:01.91 (30.99)
  9 Malak W Hassouna    15 NOVA-CA              2:01.99    2:02.41         14  
                  28.32       59.12 (30.80)     1:31.43 (32.31)     2:02.41 (30.98)
 10 Grace G Emamaullee  16 ROSE-CA              2:00.57    2:02.64         13  
                  28.44       59.34 (30.90)     1:31.06 (31.72)     2:02.64 (31.58)
B - Final
 11 Sarah S Lu          17 PVST-CA              2:05.03    2:01.48         11  
                  29.14       59.98 (30.84)     1:30.98 (31.00)     2:01.48 (30.50)
 12 Sammy S Fujii       13 ROSE-CA              2:02.56    2:01.85          9  
                  28.61       59.69 (31.08)     1:31.45 (31.76)     2:01.85 (30.40)
 13 Isabella M Escovar  16 PASA-CA              2:02.84    2:02.74          8  
                  29.14     1:00.70 (31.56)     1:32.38 (31.68)     2:02.74 (30.36)
 14 Holly M DiSimone    14 PASO-CA              2:03.06    2:03.26          7  
                  29.18     1:00.61 (31.43)     1:32.85 (32.24)     2:03.26 (30.41)
 15 Stella C Kalaba     13 ROSE-CA              2:04.66    2:03.69          6  
                  28.95     1:00.18 (31.23)     1:32.72 (32.54)     2:03.69 (30.97)
 16 Esther J Cannesson  13 ROSE-CA              2:04.09    2:04.32          5  
                  29.17     1:01.07 (31.90)     1:32.73 (31.66)     2:04.32 (31.59)
 17 Izzy A Montgomery   13 WEST-CA              2:05.93    2:04.85          4  
                  28.50       59.81 (31.31)     1:32.28 (32.47)     2:04.85 (32.57)
 18 Sabrina R Giachini  14 SHRK-CA              2:06.11    2:06.19          3  
                  29.56     1:01.43 (31.87)     1:34.18 (32.75)     2:06.19 (32.01)
 19 Allie Y Kim         12 SHRK-CA              2:06.22    2:08.02          2  
                  29.91     1:02.39 (32.48)     1:35.43 (33.04)     2:08.02 (32.59)
 20 Samantha A Wong     11 RORA-CA              2:06.26    2:08.96          1  
                  30.72     1:03.59 (32.87)     1:36.43 (32.84)     2:08.96 (32.53)
C - Final
 21 Devyn M Walklett    15 ROSE-CA              2:09.58    2:02.95        
                  29.71     1:01.45 (31.74)     1:32.76 (31.31)     2:02.95 (30.19)
 22 Shannon M Ring      17 ROSE-CA              2:08.76    2:03.90        
                  28.55     1:00.78 (32.23)     1:32.76 (31.98)     2:03.90 (31.14)
 23 Erika E Silva       15 COMM-CA              2:09.29    2:04.12        
                  29.22     1:00.55 (31.33)     1:32.73 (32.18)     2:04.12 (31.39)
 24 Emily L Ioffe       16 PVST-CA              2:09.92    2:07.34        
                  29.74     1:00.57 (30.83)     1:33.74 (33.17)     2:07.34 (33.60)
 25 Rebecca Y Yoo       17 SHRK-CA              2:09.16    2:07.69        
                  29.58     1:01.28 (31.70)     1:34.08 (32.80)     2:07.69 (33.61)
 26 Taylor M Simon      15 TMEC-CA              2:07.41    2:07.71        
                  29.87     1:01.99 (32.12)     1:35.08 (33.09)     2:07.71 (32.63)
 27 Savanna J Cruz      16 NOVA-CA              2:09.41    2:08.81        
                  29.08     1:01.61 (32.53)     1:35.44 (33.83)     2:08.81 (33.37)
 28 Valeria Rodriguez   14 ROSE-CA              2:10.13    2:09.57        
                  30.26     1:03.25 (32.99)     1:36.56 (33.31)     2:09.57 (33.01)
 
Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  1:55.30 - 2:06.00
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Lindsay S Pantell         17 SHRK-CA              1:56.39    1:57.22 q      
                  26.98       56.44 (29.46)     1:26.59 (30.15)     1:57.22 (30.63)
  2 Emily D Xu                14 ROSE-CA              2:01.68    1:57.43 q      
                  27.23       56.88 (29.65)     1:27.27 (30.39)     1:57.43 (30.16)
  3 Kalissa G Villaluna       16 ROSE-CA              1:57.58    1:58.94 q      
                  26.65       56.05 (29.40)     1:26.85 (30.80)     1:58.94 (32.09)
  4 Leilani M Abalos          13 TMEC-CA              2:01.94    1:59.88 q      
                  27.44       57.98 (30.54)     1:28.86 (30.88)     1:59.88 (31.02)
  5 Joslyn M Rothlein         15 TMEC-CA              2:04.67    2:00.49 q      
                  28.06       58.41 (30.35)     1:29.79 (31.38)     2:00.49 (30.70)
  6 Grace G Emamaullee        16 ROSE-CA              1:58.35    2:00.57 q      
                  27.61       57.59 (29.98)     1:28.70 (31.11)     2:00.57 (31.87)
  7 Tyryn Empremsilapa        15 NOVA-CA              2:02.72    2:01.23 q      
                  27.46       58.07 (30.61)     1:29.85 (31.78)     2:01.23 (31.38)
  8 Melodie N Pugar           15 NOVA-CA              2:03.80    2:01.71 q      
                  27.50       58.25 (30.75)     1:30.21 (31.96)     2:01.71 (31.50)
  9 Malak W Hassouna          15 NOVA-CA              1:56.57    2:01.99 q      
                  28.26       59.18 (30.92)     1:30.97 (31.79)     2:01.99 (31.02)
 10 Dani S Thompson           17 SCAL-CA              1:59.15    2:02.43 q      
                  28.53       59.43 (30.90)     1:31.20 (31.77)     2:02.43 (31.23)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Audrey M Hughes           16 PASO-CA              1:57.63    2:02.53 q      
                  28.13       58.98 (30.85)     1:30.87 (31.89)     2:02.53 (31.66)
 12 Sammy S Fujii             13 ROSE-CA              2:05.53    2:02.56 q      
                  28.68       59.51 (30.83)     1:31.42 (31.91)     2:02.56 (31.14)
 13 Isabella M Escovar        16 PASA-CA                   NT    2:02.84 q      
                  28.52       59.81 (31.29)     1:31.89 (32.08)     2:02.84 (30.95)
 14 Maritza J Ochoa           16 Morning Star-CA      2:01.97    2:02.89 q      
                  27.62       58.44 (30.82)     1:30.68 (32.24)     2:02.89 (32.21)
 15 Holly M DiSimone          14 PASO-CA              2:04.94    2:03.06 q      
                  28.55     1:00.19 (31.64)     1:32.95 (32.76)     2:03.06 (30.11)
 16 Esther J Cannesson        13 ROSE-CA              2:08.21    2:04.09 q      
                  29.07     1:01.05 (31.98)     1:32.60 (31.55)     2:04.09 (31.49)
 17 Stella C Kalaba           13 ROSE-CA              2:05.20    2:04.66 q      
                  28.98     1:00.83 (31.85)     1:32.68 (31.85)     2:04.66 (31.98)
 18 Sarah S Lu                17 PVST-CA              2:00.70    2:05.03 q      
                  29.28     1:01.24 (31.96)     1:33.38 (32.14)     2:05.03 (31.65)
 19 Quincy J Timmerman        16 CCAT-CA              2:02.16    2:05.68 q      
                  28.92     1:00.58 (31.66)     1:33.15 (32.57)     2:05.68 (32.53)
 20 Izzy A Montgomery         13 WEST-CA              2:05.96    2:05.93 q      
                  28.83     1:01.28 (32.45)     1:33.49 (32.21)     2:05.93 (32.44)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Sabrina R Giachini        14 SHRK-CA              2:05.90    2:06.11 q      
                  29.11     1:01.06 (31.95)     1:34.19 (33.13)     2:06.11 (31.92)
 22 Allie Y Kim               12 SHRK-CA              2:06.22    2:06.22 q      
                  28.39       59.93 (31.54)     1:33.17 (33.24)     2:06.22 (33.05)
 23 Samantha A Wong           11 RORA-CA              2:05.56    2:06.26 q      
                  29.50     1:01.07 (31.57)     1:33.66 (32.59)     2:06.26 (32.60)
 24 Taylor M Simon            15 TMEC-CA              2:04.81    2:07.41 q      
                  28.77     1:00.56 (31.79)     1:33.55 (32.99)     2:07.41 (33.86)
 25 Shannon M Ring            17 ROSE-CA              1:57.33    2:08.76 q      
                  28.39     1:00.28 (31.89)     1:34.57 (34.29)     2:08.76 (34.19)
 26 Rebecca Y Yoo             17 SHRK-CA              2:04.78    2:09.16 q      
                  30.18     1:02.00 (31.82)     1:35.42 (33.42)     2:09.16 (33.74)
 27 Erika E Silva             15 COMM-CA              2:03.70    2:09.29 q      
                  29.23     1:01.50 (32.27)     1:35.13 (33.63)     2:09.29 (34.16)
 28 Savanna J Cruz            16 NOVA-CA              2:04.26    2:09.41 q      
                  28.63     1:00.23 (31.60)     1:34.54 (34.31)     2:09.41 (34.87)
 29 Devyn M Walklett          15 ROSE-CA              2:04.02    2:09.58 q      
                  30.47     1:03.30 (32.83)     1:36.49 (33.19)     2:09.58 (33.09)
 30 Emily L Ioffe             16 PVST-CA              2:04.40    2:09.92 q      
                  30.02     1:02.51 (32.49)     1:35.70 (33.19)     2:09.92 (34.22)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 31 Valeria Rodriguez         14 ROSE-CA              2:13.59    2:10.13        
                  30.73     1:02.97 (32.24)     1:36.37 (33.40)     2:10.13 (33.76)
 -- Trinity I Salcedo         14 Morning Star-CA      2:03.35         DQ        
 
Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  5:08.80 - 5:33.50
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Johanna G Pearson   17 PASA-CA              5:08.86    5:08.34         24  
                  29.06       59.68 (30.62)     1:30.86 (31.18)     2:02.15 (31.29)
        2:33.39 (31.24)     3:04.73 (31.34)     3:36.04 (31.31)     4:07.29 (31.25)
        4:38.19 (30.90)     5:08.34 (30.15)                                        
  2 Audrey M Hughes     16 PASO-CA              5:15.39    5:11.00         21  
                  28.84       59.84 (31.00)     1:31.20 (31.36)     2:02.46 (31.26)
        2:33.82 (31.36)     3:05.38 (31.56)     3:36.82 (31.44)     4:08.28 (31.46)
        4:39.92 (31.64)     5:11.00 (31.08)                                        
  3 Abigail R Rousseau  15 PASA-CA              5:16.99    5:14.14         20  
                  28.39       59.77 (31.38)     1:31.53 (31.76)     2:03.22 (31.69)
        2:35.41 (32.19)     3:07.68 (32.27)     3:39.56 (31.88)     4:11.25 (31.69)
        4:43.09 (31.84)     5:14.14 (31.05)                                        
  4 Allyson C Kusuma    15 NOVA-CA              5:19.79    5:18.37         19  
                  29.08     1:00.87 (31.79)     1:32.82 (31.95)     2:04.84 (32.02)
        2:37.37 (32.53)     3:09.73 (32.36)     3:42.12 (32.39)     4:14.75 (32.63)
        4:46.73 (31.98)     5:18.37 (31.64)                                        
  5 Grace G Emamaullee  16 ROSE-CA              5:22.45    5:20.94         18  
                  29.23     1:00.55 (31.32)     1:32.59 (32.04)     2:05.35 (32.76)
        2:37.81 (32.46)     3:10.68 (32.87)     3:43.49 (32.81)     4:16.37 (32.88)
        4:49.40 (33.03)     5:20.94 (31.54)                                        
  6 Kyndall E Hindman   15 LKWD-CA              5:25.09    5:21.21         17  
                  29.87     1:02.57 (32.70)     1:35.41 (32.84)     2:08.36 (32.95)
        2:41.24 (32.88)     3:13.64 (32.40)     3:46.16 (32.52)     4:18.42 (32.26)
        4:50.55 (32.13)     5:21.21 (30.66)                                        
  7 Shannon M Ring      17 ROSE-CA              5:21.69    5:21.70         16  
                  30.84     1:03.73 (32.89)     1:36.90 (33.17)     2:10.12 (33.22)
        2:43.72 (33.60)     3:15.57 (31.85)     3:47.52 (31.95)     4:19.02 (31.50)
        4:50.69 (31.67)     5:21.70 (31.01)                                        
  8 Abby Q Springer     15 PASO-CA              5:24.43    5:22.89         15  
                  30.06     1:02.32 (32.26)     1:35.13 (32.81)     2:08.06 (32.93)
        2:41.20 (33.14)     3:13.76 (32.56)     3:46.64 (32.88)     4:18.74 (32.10)
        4:51.22 (32.48)     5:22.89 (31.67)                                        
  9 Alexandria E Dorno  12 RMDA-CA              5:25.73    5:23.86         14  
                  28.97     1:01.24 (32.27)     1:33.88 (32.64)     2:06.50 (32.62)
        2:39.25 (32.75)     3:12.35 (33.10)     3:45.38 (33.03)     4:19.02 (33.64)
        4:51.72 (32.70)     5:23.86 (32.14)                                        
 10 Stella C Kalaba     13 ROSE-CA              5:25.04    5:24.27         13  
                  29.49     1:01.60 (32.11)     1:34.26 (32.66)     2:07.00 (32.74)
        2:40.22 (33.22)     3:13.22 (33.00)     3:46.38 (33.16)     4:19.37 (32.99)
        4:52.34 (32.97)     5:24.27 (31.93)                                        
B - Final
 11 Tyryn Empremsilapa  15 NOVA-CA              5:35.41    5:17.63         11  
                  29.17     1:00.43 (31.26)     1:32.07 (31.64)     2:03.86 (31.79)
        2:36.08 (32.22)     3:08.42 (32.34)     3:41.06 (32.64)     4:14.13 (33.07)
        4:46.96 (32.83)     5:17.63 (30.67)                                        
 12 Kalissa G Villalun  16 ROSE-CA              5:27.58    5:18.65          9  
                  29.41     1:01.48 (32.07)     1:34.18 (32.70)     2:07.27 (33.09)
        2:40.24 (32.97)     3:13.06 (32.82)     3:45.57 (32.51)     4:17.45 (31.88)
        4:47.99 (30.54)     5:18.65 (30.66)                                        
 13 Chloe N Addiego     13 ROSE-CA              5:29.71    5:21.89          7.5
                  29.26     1:01.61 (32.35)     1:34.47 (32.86)     2:07.21 (32.74)
        2:39.81 (32.60)     3:12.56 (32.75)     3:45.67 (33.11)     4:18.15 (32.48)
        4:50.89 (32.74)     5:21.89 (31.00)                                        
 13 Madeline D Sandste  18 GWSC-CA              5:26.14    5:21.89          7.5
                  29.55     1:01.68 (32.13)     1:34.33 (32.65)     2:07.02 (32.69)
        2:39.88 (32.86)     3:12.62 (32.74)     3:45.26 (32.64)     4:17.73 (32.47)
        4:50.28 (32.55)     5:21.89 (31.61)                                        
 15 Alexandra L Linden  14 NOVA-CA              5:27.89    5:24.22          6  
                  28.98     1:01.09 (32.11)     1:34.13 (33.04)     2:06.81 (32.68)
        2:39.69 (32.88)     3:12.94 (33.25)     3:46.33 (33.39)     4:19.75 (33.42)
        4:52.93 (33.18)     5:24.22 (31.29)                                        
 16 Leilani M Abalos    13 TMEC-CA              5:29.35    5:24.70          5  
                  28.97     1:01.16 (32.19)     1:33.67 (32.51)     2:06.35 (32.68)
        2:39.47 (33.12)     3:12.50 (33.03)     3:45.80 (33.30)     4:18.97 (33.17)
        4:52.21 (33.24)     5:24.70 (32.49)                                        
 17 Sabrina R Giachini  14 SHRK-CA              5:34.36    5:29.25          4  
                  30.31     1:02.71 (32.40)     1:36.01 (33.30)     2:09.59 (33.58)
        2:43.22 (33.63)     3:17.57 (34.35)     3:50.91 (33.34)     4:24.53 (33.62)
        4:57.20 (32.67)     5:29.25 (32.05)                                        
 18 Holly M DiSimone    14 PASO-CA              5:30.95    5:29.60          3  
                  29.00     1:01.73 (32.73)     1:35.53 (33.80)     2:08.99 (33.46)
        2:42.36 (33.37)     3:16.17 (33.81)     3:50.94 (34.77)     4:24.30 (33.36)
        4:58.16 (33.86)     5:29.60 (31.44)                                        
 19 Joslyn M Rothlein   15 TMEC-CA              5:29.61    5:29.81          2  
                  29.52     1:02.93 (33.41)     1:37.32 (34.39)     2:10.89 (33.57)
        2:44.61 (33.72)     3:19.43 (34.82)     3:52.70 (33.27)     4:26.48 (33.78)
        5:00.18 (33.70)     5:29.81 (29.63)                                        
 20 Joan J Choi         16 PASA-CA              5:33.85    5:37.03          1  
                  31.05     1:04.69 (33.64)     1:38.86 (34.17)     2:12.84 (33.98)
        2:47.04 (34.20)     3:21.36 (34.32)     3:55.58 (34.22)     4:29.55 (33.97)
        5:03.53 (33.98)     5:37.03 (33.50)                                        
C - Final
 21 Nektaria Z Anagnos  16 LKWD-CA              5:37.15    5:28.46        
                  29.72     1:02.11 (32.39)     1:34.96 (32.85)     2:08.17 (33.21)
        2:41.33 (33.16)     3:14.73 (33.40)     3:47.97 (33.24)     4:21.64 (33.67)
        4:55.49 (33.85)     5:28.46 (32.97)                                        
 22 Taylor M Simon      15 TMEC-CA              5:43.11    5:32.07        
                  30.79     1:04.02 (33.23)     1:37.89 (33.87)     2:11.87 (33.98)
        2:46.02 (34.15)     3:19.31 (33.29)     3:52.62 (33.31)     4:26.33 (33.71)
        4:59.44 (33.11)     5:32.07 (32.63)                                        
 23 Trinity I Salcedo   14 Morning Star-CA      5:38.76    5:32.60        
                  28.71     1:00.52 (31.81)     1:34.19 (33.67)     2:08.23 (34.04)
        2:41.82 (33.59)     3:16.24 (34.42)     3:50.91 (34.67)     4:25.46 (34.55)
        4:59.68 (34.22)     5:32.60 (32.92)                                        
 24 Savanna J Cruz      16 NOVA-CA              5:47.87    5:34.18        
                  30.25     1:03.38 (33.13)     1:37.42 (34.04)     2:11.10 (33.68)
        2:44.83 (33.73)     3:19.08 (34.25)     3:53.48 (34.40)     4:27.82 (34.34)
        5:01.55 (33.73)     5:34.18 (32.63)                                        
 25 Shae M Smith        16 ZAP-CA               5:44.76    5:34.81        
                  29.52     1:02.13 (32.61)     1:36.32 (34.19)     2:10.71 (34.39)
        2:45.17 (34.46)     3:19.72 (34.55)     3:54.46 (34.74)     4:28.75 (34.29)
        5:02.93 (34.18)     5:34.81 (31.88)                                        
 26 Victoria A Dziecio  17 PVST-CA              5:49.53    5:37.20        
                  29.93     1:02.93 (33.00)     1:36.72 (33.79)     2:10.73 (34.01)
        2:45.18 (34.45)     3:20.13 (34.95)     3:54.31 (34.18)     4:28.70 (34.39)
        5:03.37 (34.67)     5:37.20 (33.83)                                        
 27 Bailey C Gresham    14 RIPT-CA              5:36.60    5:37.58        
                  30.21     1:03.11 (32.90)     1:37.12 (34.01)     2:11.65 (34.53)
        2:46.82 (35.17)     3:21.42 (34.60)     3:55.80 (34.38)     4:30.57 (34.77)
        5:04.81 (34.24)     5:37.58 (32.77)                                        
 28 Nikoletta Y Anagno  16 LKWD-CA              5:49.41    5:40.71        
                  31.39     1:05.64 (34.25)     1:40.40 (34.76)     2:15.32 (34.92)
        2:50.38 (35.06)     3:24.92 (34.54)     3:59.24 (34.32)     4:33.43 (34.19)
        5:07.50 (34.07)     5:40.71 (33.21)                                        
 
Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  5:08.80 - 5:33.50
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Johanna G Pearson         17 PASA-CA              5:13.23    5:08.86 q      
                  29.28       59.83 (30.55)     1:30.78 (30.95)     2:02.11 (31.33)
        2:33.35 (31.24)     3:04.58 (31.23)     3:36.09 (31.51)     4:07.29 (31.20)
        4:38.63 (31.34)     5:08.86 (30.23)                                        
  2 Audrey M Hughes           16 PASO-CA              5:11.81    5:15.39 q      
                  29.01     1:00.32 (31.31)     1:32.17 (31.85)     2:03.80 (31.63)
        2:35.50 (31.70)     3:07.12 (31.62)     3:38.95 (31.83)     4:11.12 (32.17)
        4:43.65 (32.53)     5:15.39 (31.74)                                        
  3 Abigail R Rousseau        15 PASA-CA              5:15.76    5:16.99 q      
                  28.26       59.05 (30.79)     1:31.12 (32.07)     2:03.27 (32.15)
        2:35.53 (32.26)     3:07.88 (32.35)     3:40.35 (32.47)     4:13.21 (32.86)
        4:45.72 (32.51)     5:16.99 (31.27)                                        
  4 Allyson C Kusuma          15 NOVA-CA              5:20.45    5:19.79 q      
                  29.49     1:01.28 (31.79)     1:34.01 (32.73)     2:06.11 (32.10)
        2:38.79 (32.68)     3:11.32 (32.53)     3:44.11 (32.79)     4:16.61 (32.50)
        4:48.28 (31.67)     5:19.79 (31.51)                                        
  5 Shannon M Ring            17 ROSE-CA              5:18.40    5:21.69 q      
                  29.80     1:02.41 (32.61)     1:35.11 (32.70)     2:08.50 (33.39)
        2:42.02 (33.52)     3:13.31 (31.29)     3:45.11 (31.80)     4:17.80 (32.69)
        4:50.36 (32.56)     5:21.69 (31.33)                                        
  6 Grace G Emamaullee        16 ROSE-CA              5:17.37    5:22.45 q      
                  29.34     1:00.87 (31.53)     1:33.29 (32.42)     2:05.98 (32.69)
        2:38.84 (32.86)     3:11.86 (33.02)     3:44.75 (32.89)     4:18.03 (33.28)
        4:50.33 (32.30)     5:22.45 (32.12)                                        
  7 Abby Q Springer           15 PASO-CA              5:31.37    5:24.43 q      
                  29.76     1:02.00 (32.24)     1:34.20 (32.20)     2:06.80 (32.60)
        2:39.48 (32.68)     3:12.28 (32.80)     3:45.38 (33.10)     4:18.72 (33.34)
        4:52.18 (33.46)     5:24.43 (32.25)                                        
  8 Stella C Kalaba           13 ROSE-CA              5:30.94    5:25.04 q      
                  28.58     1:00.09 (31.51)     1:32.78 (32.69)     2:05.95 (33.17)
        2:38.91 (32.96)     3:12.29 (33.38)     3:45.70 (33.41)     4:19.42 (33.72)
        4:52.92 (33.50)     5:25.04 (32.12)                                        
  9 Kyndall E Hindman         15 LKWD-CA              5:19.48    5:25.09 q      
                  28.93     1:00.89 (31.96)     1:33.76 (32.87)     2:06.35 (32.59)
        2:39.32 (32.97)     3:12.83 (33.51)     3:45.91 (33.08)     4:19.10 (33.19)
        4:52.28 (33.18)     5:25.09 (32.81)                                        
 10 Alexandria E Dornoff      12 RMDA-CA              5:27.29    5:25.73 q      
                  29.10     1:01.38 (32.28)     1:33.75 (32.37)     2:06.82 (33.07)
        2:39.81 (32.99)     3:13.14 (33.33)     3:46.68 (33.54)     4:19.99 (33.31)
        4:53.55 (33.56)     5:25.73 (32.18)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Madeline D Sandstead      18 GWSC-CA              5:18.32    5:26.14 q      
                  28.99     1:00.85 (31.86)     1:33.44 (32.59)     2:06.15 (32.71)
        2:39.18 (33.03)     3:12.35 (33.17)     3:45.84 (33.49)     4:19.51 (33.67)
        4:53.12 (33.61)     5:26.14 (33.02)                                        
 12 Kalissa G Villaluna       16 ROSE-CA              5:19.53    5:27.58 q      
                  29.64     1:01.41 (31.77)     1:33.91 (32.50)     2:06.98 (33.07)
        2:40.25 (33.27)     3:13.57 (33.32)     3:47.26 (33.69)     4:20.80 (33.54)
        4:54.58 (33.78)     5:27.58 (33.00)                                        
 13 Alexandra L Lindenberg    14 NOVA-CA              5:23.55    5:27.89 q      
                  28.97     1:01.10 (32.13)     1:34.26 (33.16)     2:07.31 (33.05)
        2:40.62 (33.31)     3:13.84 (33.22)     3:47.25 (33.41)     4:21.16 (33.91)
        4:55.01 (33.85)     5:27.89 (32.88)                                        
 14 Leilani M Abalos          13 TMEC-CA              5:30.80    5:29.35 q      
                  29.13     1:02.13 (33.00)     1:35.17 (33.04)     2:08.23 (33.06)
        2:41.72 (33.49)     3:15.27 (33.55)     3:49.24 (33.97)     4:22.74 (33.50)
        4:56.38 (33.64)     5:29.35 (32.97)                                        
 15 Joslyn M Rothlein         15 TMEC-CA              5:20.92    5:29.61 q      
                  28.82     1:00.06 (31.24)     1:33.04 (32.98)     2:06.65 (33.61)
        2:40.53 (33.88)     3:14.91 (34.38)     3:49.58 (34.67)     4:24.07 (34.49)
        4:57.87 (33.80)     5:29.61 (31.74)                                        
 16 Chloe N Addiego           13 ROSE-CA              5:27.87    5:29.71 q      
                  29.17     1:01.91 (32.74)     1:35.61 (33.70)     2:09.16 (33.55)
        2:42.96 (33.80)     3:16.70 (33.74)     3:50.51 (33.81)     4:24.94 (34.43)
        4:59.40 (34.46)     5:29.71 (30.31)                                        
 17 Holly M DiSimone          14 PASO-CA              5:29.30    5:30.95 q      
                  29.64     1:02.83 (33.19)     1:36.83 (34.00)     2:10.21 (33.38)
        2:44.79 (34.58)     3:18.19 (33.40)     3:52.05 (33.86)     4:26.03 (33.98)
        4:59.48 (33.45)     5:30.95 (31.47)                                        
 18 Joan J Choi               16 PASA-CA              5:28.82    5:33.85 q      
                  30.13     1:02.90 (32.77)     1:36.26 (33.36)     2:10.06 (33.80)
        2:43.73 (33.67)     3:17.47 (33.74)     3:51.59 (34.12)     4:25.77 (34.18)
        5:00.08 (34.31)     5:33.85 (33.77)                                        
 19 Sabrina R Giachini        14 SHRK-CA              5:32.58    5:34.36 q      
                  30.12     1:03.17 (33.05)     1:36.61 (33.44)     2:10.43 (33.82)
        2:44.87 (34.44)     3:19.45 (34.58)     3:53.73 (34.28)     4:27.96 (34.23)
        5:01.87 (33.91)     5:34.36 (32.49)                                        
 20 Tyryn Empremsilapa        15 NOVA-CA              5:25.16    5:35.41 q      
                  29.36     1:01.16 (31.80)     1:33.84 (32.68)     2:07.30 (33.46)
        2:41.35 (34.05)     3:15.65 (34.30)     3:50.66 (35.01)     4:25.91 (35.25)
        5:01.21 (35.30)     5:35.41 (34.20)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Bailey C Gresham          14 RIPT-CA              5:32.19    5:36.60 q      
                  30.27     1:03.10 (32.83)     1:36.97 (33.87)     2:11.31 (34.34)
        2:46.79 (35.48)     3:21.09 (34.30)     3:55.33 (34.24)     4:29.93 (34.60)
        5:04.25 (34.32)     5:36.60 (32.35)                                        
 22 Marta Meinardi            15 NOVA-CA              5:32.51    5:36.90 q      
                  29.42     1:02.09 (32.67)     1:35.62 (33.53)     2:09.49 (33.87)
        2:43.52 (34.03)     3:18.06 (34.54)     3:52.70 (34.64)     4:27.75 (35.05)
        5:02.60 (34.85)     5:36.90 (34.30)                                        
 23 Nektaria Z Anagnostou     16 LKWD-CA              5:30.93    5:37.15 q      
                  30.33     1:04.00 (33.67)     1:37.55 (33.55)     2:11.04 (33.49)
        2:44.63 (33.59)     3:18.88 (34.25)     3:53.26 (34.38)     4:28.73 (35.47)
        5:03.57 (34.84)     5:37.15 (33.58)                                        
 24 Trinity I Salcedo         14 Morning Star-CA      5:27.93    5:38.76 q      
                  30.03     1:02.98 (32.95)     1:37.01 (34.03)     2:11.56 (34.55)
        2:46.32 (34.76)     3:20.91 (34.59)     3:55.71 (34.80)     4:30.62 (34.91)
        5:05.92 (35.30)     5:38.76 (32.84)                                        
 25 Taylor M Simon            15 TMEC-CA              5:29.17    5:43.11 q      
                  29.85     1:02.77 (32.92)     1:36.39 (33.62)     2:11.28 (34.89)
        2:46.53 (35.25)     3:22.55 (36.02)     3:57.67 (35.12)     4:33.41 (35.74)
        5:08.90 (35.49)     5:43.11 (34.21)                                        
 26 Shae M Smith              16 ZAP-CA               5:29.92    5:44.76 q      
                  30.65     1:03.93 (33.28)     1:38.31 (34.38)     2:13.27 (34.96)
        2:48.47 (35.20)     3:24.30 (35.83)     4:00.05 (35.75)     4:35.85 (35.80)
        5:11.08 (35.23)     5:44.76 (33.68)                                        
 27 Savanna J Cruz            16 NOVA-CA              5:31.88    5:47.87 q      
                  29.29     1:01.90 (32.61)     1:36.14 (34.24)     2:11.27 (35.13)
        2:47.31 (36.04)     3:24.03 (36.72)     4:00.74 (36.71)     4:36.48 (35.74)
        5:12.58 (36.10)     5:47.87 (35.29)                                        
 28 Nikoletta Y Anagnostou    16 LKWD-CA              5:26.26    5:49.41 q      
                  32.79     1:08.92 (36.13)     1:45.23 (36.31)     2:21.11 (35.88)
        2:56.51 (35.40)     3:31.70 (35.19)     4:07.00 (35.30)     4:41.54 (34.54)
        5:16.04 (34.50)     5:49.41 (33.37)                                        
 29 Victoria A Dzieciol       17 PVST-CA              5:33.41    5:49.53 q      
                  29.78     1:03.19 (33.41)     1:38.23 (35.04)     2:13.78 (35.55)
        2:50.31 (36.53)     3:26.17 (35.86)     4:02.55 (36.38)     4:39.06 (36.51)
        5:15.15 (36.09)     5:49.53 (34.38)                                        
 
Women 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  10:39.40 - 11:47.80
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Abigail R Rousseau  15 PASA-CA             10:58.02   10:43.29         24  
                  28.59       59.73 (31.14)     1:31.77 (32.04)     2:03.75 (31.98)
        2:36.05 (32.30)     3:08.02 (31.97)     3:40.40 (32.38)     4:13.08 (32.68)
        4:45.73 (32.65)     5:18.56 (32.83)     5:51.38 (32.82)     6:24.45 (33.07)
        6:57.54 (33.09)     7:29.64 (32.10)     8:02.34 (32.70)     8:34.92 (32.58)
        9:07.39 (32.47)     9:40.25 (32.86)    10:12.44 (32.19)    10:43.29 (30.85)
  2 Grace G Emamaullee  16 ROSE-CA             10:54.41   10:57.77         21  
                  28.80     1:00.03 (31.23)     1:32.28 (32.25)     2:04.70 (32.42)
        2:37.44 (32.74)     3:10.27 (32.83)     3:43.29 (33.02)     4:16.50 (33.21)
        4:49.49 (32.99)     5:22.98 (33.49)     5:56.35 (33.37)     6:29.84 (33.49)
        7:03.50 (33.66)     7:37.29 (33.79)     8:11.06 (33.77)     8:44.83 (33.77)
        9:18.72 (33.89)     9:52.37 (33.65)    10:25.73 (33.36)    10:57.77 (32.04)
  3 Stella C Kalaba     13 ROSE-CA             11:13.72   10:57.91         20  
                  29.12     1:01.38 (32.26)     1:34.27 (32.89)     2:06.87 (32.60)
        2:39.68 (32.81)     3:12.48 (32.80)     3:45.61 (33.13)     4:18.86 (33.25)
        4:52.12 (33.26)     5:25.91 (33.79)     5:58.99 (33.08)     6:32.44 (33.45)
        7:06.04 (33.60)     7:39.35 (33.31)     8:12.42 (33.07)     8:45.80 (33.38)
        9:19.13 (33.33)     9:52.38 (33.25)    10:25.34 (32.96)    10:57.91 (32.57)
  4 Holly M DiSimone    14 PASO-CA             11:43.36   11:04.31         19  
                  29.74     1:02.81 (33.07)     1:36.79 (33.98)     2:10.50 (33.71)
        2:44.14 (33.64)     3:17.77 (33.63)     3:51.58 (33.81)     4:25.38 (33.80)
        4:59.12 (33.74)     5:32.33 (33.21)     6:06.32 (33.99)     6:39.56 (33.24)
        7:12.90 (33.34)     7:45.84 (32.94)     8:19.33 (33.49)     8:52.95 (33.62)
        9:25.23 (32.28)     9:59.45 (34.22)    10:32.79 (33.34)    11:04.31 (31.52)
  5 Abby Q Springer     15 PASO-CA             11:44.19   11:11.60         18  
                  30.65     1:03.66 (33.01)     1:37.22 (33.56)     2:10.99 (33.77)
        2:44.58 (33.59)     3:18.02 (33.44)     3:51.55 (33.53)     4:25.10 (33.55)
        4:58.84 (33.74)     5:32.59 (33.75)     6:06.53 (33.94)     6:40.42 (33.89)
        7:14.05 (33.63)     7:47.95 (33.90)     8:22.25 (34.30)     8:56.48 (34.23)
        9:31.09 (34.61)    10:04.96 (33.87)    10:38.69 (33.73)    11:11.60 (32.91)
  6 Taylor M Simon      15 TMEC-CA             11:14.78   11:17.42         17  
                  29.62     1:02.84 (33.22)     1:37.25 (34.41)     2:11.33 (34.08)
        2:45.97 (34.64)     3:20.77 (34.80)     3:55.10 (34.33)     4:29.39 (34.29)
        5:03.83 (34.44)     5:38.67 (34.84)     6:12.34 (33.67)     6:46.85 (34.51)
        7:20.88 (34.03)     7:55.05 (34.17)     8:29.32 (34.27)     9:03.00 (33.68)
        9:36.91 (33.91)    10:11.08 (34.17)    10:44.83 (33.75)    11:17.42 (32.59)
  7 Alexandra L Linden  14 NOVA-CA             11:08.62   11:17.77         16  
                  29.56     1:01.83 (32.27)     1:34.92 (33.09)     2:08.58 (33.66)
        2:42.44 (33.86)     3:16.33 (33.89)     3:50.48 (34.15)     4:24.60 (34.12)
        4:59.06 (34.46)     5:33.17 (34.11)     6:07.81 (34.64)     6:42.13 (34.32)
        7:16.89 (34.76)     7:51.67 (34.78)     8:26.36 (34.69)     9:00.95 (34.59)
        9:35.50 (34.55)    10:10.30 (34.80)    10:44.86 (34.56)    11:17.77 (32.91)
  8 Sabrina R Giachini  14 SHRK-CA             11:29.76   11:28.75         15  
                  32.07     1:05.67 (33.60)     1:40.35 (34.68)     2:15.24 (34.89)
        2:50.14 (34.90)     3:24.74 (34.60)     3:59.33 (34.59)     4:34.35 (35.02)
        5:09.34 (34.99)     5:44.85 (35.51)     6:19.70 (34.85)     6:54.76 (35.06)
        7:29.37 (34.61)     8:04.12 (34.75)     8:38.76 (34.64)     9:13.49 (34.73)
        9:47.82 (34.33)    10:22.13 (34.31)    10:56.36 (34.23)    11:28.75 (32.39)
  9 Savanna J Cruz      16 NOVA-CA             11:27.10   11:34.51         14  
                  29.92     1:03.10 (33.18)     1:38.07 (34.97)     2:13.02 (34.95)
        2:47.95 (34.93)     3:23.31 (35.36)     3:58.44 (35.13)     4:33.74 (35.30)
        5:08.93 (35.19)     5:44.37 (35.44)     6:19.97 (35.60)     6:54.86 (34.89)
        7:29.86 (35.00)     8:04.94 (35.08)     8:40.09 (35.15)     9:15.51 (35.42)
        9:50.87 (35.36)    10:26.86 (35.99)    11:00.89 (34.03)    11:34.51 (33.62)
 10 Bianca Becerra      15 COMM-CA             11:38.34   11:52.47         13  
                  31.10     1:05.88 (34.78)     1:41.27 (35.39)     2:16.26 (34.99)
        2:51.70 (35.44)     3:27.30 (35.60)     4:01.87 (34.57)     4:38.05 (36.18)
        5:14.32 (36.27)     5:50.25 (35.93)     6:26.52 (36.27)     7:03.50 (36.98)
        7:39.70 (36.20)     8:15.92 (36.22)     8:52.41 (36.49)     9:28.31 (35.90)
       10:05.07 (36.76)    10:41.17 (36.10)    11:17.77 (36.60)    11:52.47 (34.70)
 
Women 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  17:43.30 - 19:45.40
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Karolina L Dziecio  15 PVST-CA             18:31.52   17:52.36         24  
                  29.41     1:01.53 (32.12)     1:34.55 (33.02)     2:08.02 (33.47)
        2:41.84 (33.82)     3:15.37 (33.53)     3:48.98 (33.61)     4:22.06 (33.08)
        4:55.41 (33.35)     5:28.71 (33.30)     6:02.01 (33.30)     6:35.34 (33.33)
        7:08.64 (33.30)     7:41.75 (33.11)     8:14.75 (33.00)     8:47.73 (32.98)
        9:19.60 (31.87)     9:51.57 (31.97)    10:23.62 (32.05)    10:56.06 (32.44)
       11:28.58 (32.52)    12:00.95 (32.37)    12:33.59 (32.64)    13:06.47 (32.88)
       13:38.23 (31.76)    14:10.16 (31.93)    14:42.54 (32.38)    15:14.62 (32.08)
       15:46.24 (31.62)    16:18.29 (32.05)    16:50.66 (32.37)    17:21.65 (30.99)
       17:52.36 (30.71)
  2 Abigail R Rousseau  15 PASA-CA             18:15.20   17:53.89         21  
                  28.65     1:00.95 (32.30)     1:33.81 (32.86)     2:06.23 (32.42)
        2:38.90 (32.67)     3:11.49 (32.59)     3:44.50 (33.01)     4:17.30 (32.80)
        4:50.31 (33.01)     5:22.80 (32.49)     5:55.78 (32.98)     6:28.87 (33.09)
        7:01.50 (32.63)     7:33.95 (32.45)     8:06.19 (32.24)     8:38.95 (32.76)
        9:12.65 (33.70)     9:45.69 (33.04)    10:18.96 (33.27)    10:51.92 (32.96)
       11:24.75 (32.83)    11:57.90 (33.15)    12:30.73 (32.83)    13:03.54 (32.81)
       13:36.07 (32.53)    14:08.49 (32.42)    14:41.27 (32.78)    15:14.15 (32.88)
       15:46.70 (32.55)    16:19.17 (32.47)    16:51.30 (32.13)    17:23.37 (32.07)
       17:53.89 (30.52)
  3 Allyson C Kusuma    15 NOVA-CA             19:06.24   18:09.24         20  
                  30.02     1:02.79 (32.77)     1:36.46 (33.67)     2:10.11 (33.65)
        2:43.68 (33.57)     3:17.17 (33.49)     3:50.81 (33.64)     4:23.89 (33.08)
        4:57.12 (33.23)     5:30.55 (33.43)     6:03.74 (33.19)     6:37.13 (33.39)
        7:10.49 (33.36)     7:43.81 (33.32)     8:16.73 (32.92)     8:49.82 (33.09)
        9:22.75 (32.93)     9:55.65 (32.90)    10:28.71 (33.06)    11:01.85 (33.14)
       11:34.68 (32.83)    12:07.42 (32.74)    12:40.55 (33.13)    13:13.79 (33.24)
       13:47.24 (33.45)    14:19.94 (32.70)    14:53.23 (33.29)    15:26.41 (33.18)
       15:59.83 (33.42)    16:31.75 (31.92)    17:04.87 (33.12)    17:37.38 (32.51)
       18:09.24 (31.86)
  4 Alexandria E Dorno  12 RMDA-CA             19:02.05   18:34.26         19  
                  29.81     1:03.08 (33.27)     1:37.14 (34.06)     2:11.89 (34.75)
        2:45.33 (33.44)     3:19.40 (34.07)     3:52.85 (33.45)     4:26.93 (34.08)
        5:00.58 (33.65)     5:34.63 (34.05)     6:08.20 (33.57)     6:42.59 (34.39)
        7:16.28 (33.69)     7:50.62 (34.34)     8:24.81 (34.19)     8:59.03 (34.22)
        9:33.55 (34.52)    10:07.85 (34.30)    10:41.57 (33.72)    11:15.54 (33.97)
       11:49.05 (33.51)    12:23.37 (34.32)    12:57.40 (34.03)    13:31.40 (34.00)
       14:05.65 (34.25)    14:39.74 (34.09)    15:13.56 (33.82)    15:47.78 (34.22)
       16:20.96 (33.18)    16:55.09 (34.13)    17:28.96 (33.87)    18:02.19 (33.23)
       18:34.26 (32.07)
  5 Abby Q Springer     15 PASO-CA             19:36.42   18:42.63         18  
                  31.06     1:04.74 (33.68)     1:38.41 (33.67)     2:12.43 (34.02)
        2:46.50 (34.07)     3:20.52 (34.02)     3:54.61 (34.09)     4:28.56 (33.95)
        5:02.86 (34.30)     5:37.14 (34.28)     6:11.17 (34.03)     6:45.28 (34.11)
        7:19.58 (34.30)     7:53.79 (34.21)     8:28.00 (34.21)     9:02.39 (34.39)
        9:36.57 (34.18)    10:10.73 (34.16)    10:44.63 (33.90)    11:18.82 (34.19)
       11:53.07 (34.25)    12:27.44 (34.37)    13:01.55 (34.11)    13:35.68 (34.13)
       14:09.75 (34.07)    14:44.41 (34.66)    15:19.01 (34.60)    15:53.82 (34.81)
       16:28.11 (34.29)    17:02.23 (34.12)    17:36.08 (33.85)    18:09.87 (33.79)
       18:42.63 (32.76)
  6 Sabrina R Giachini  14 SHRK-CA             19:43.42   19:03.06         17  
                  30.16     1:03.23 (33.07)     1:37.41 (34.18)     2:11.28 (33.87)
        2:45.60 (34.32)     3:19.74 (34.14)     3:54.16 (34.42)     4:28.22 (34.06)
        5:02.94 (34.72)     5:37.83 (34.89)     6:13.42 (35.59)     6:48.84 (35.42)
        7:24.44 (35.60)     8:00.06 (35.62)     8:35.50 (35.44)     9:11.06 (35.56)
        9:46.56 (35.50)    10:21.58 (35.02)    10:57.33 (35.75)    11:32.77 (35.44)
       12:07.66 (34.89)    12:43.27 (35.61)    13:18.87 (35.60)    13:53.37 (34.50)
       14:27.29 (33.92)    15:01.25 (33.96)    15:36.12 (34.87)    16:11.40 (35.28)
       16:46.47 (35.07)    17:21.63 (35.16)    17:56.28 (34.65)    18:30.84 (34.56)
       19:03.06 (32.22)
  7 Savanna J Cruz      16 NOVA-CA             19:17.03   19:08.96         16  
                  30.27     1:03.56 (33.29)     1:38.08 (34.52)     2:13.15 (35.07)
        2:48.05 (34.90)     3:23.11 (35.06)     3:57.58 (34.47)     4:33.02 (35.44)
        5:07.96 (34.94)     5:43.18 (35.22)     6:18.50 (35.32)     6:53.91 (35.41)
        7:29.13 (35.22)     8:05.17 (36.04)     8:40.67 (35.50)     9:16.14 (35.47)
        9:51.72 (35.58)    10:26.59 (34.87)    11:01.64 (35.05)    11:36.44 (34.80)
       12:11.26 (34.82)    12:46.40 (35.14)    13:21.10 (34.70)    13:55.95 (34.85)
       14:30.94 (34.99)    15:06.23 (35.29)    15:41.31 (35.08)    16:16.23 (34.92)
       16:50.95 (34.72)    17:26.13 (35.18)    18:01.10 (34.97)    18:35.83 (34.73)
       19:08.96 (33.13)
  8 Taylor M Simon      15 TMEC-CA             18:46.53   19:11.47         15  
                  30.18     1:03.99 (33.81)     1:38.76 (34.77)     2:14.42 (35.66)
        2:49.83 (35.41)     3:24.81 (34.98)     4:00.16 (35.35)     4:34.43 (34.27)
        5:09.18 (34.75)     5:44.33 (35.15)     6:19.98 (35.65)     6:55.29 (35.31)
        7:30.24 (34.95)     8:05.66 (35.42)     8:39.36 (33.70)     9:13.83 (34.47)
        9:49.43 (35.60)    10:24.95 (35.52)    10:59.93 (34.98)    11:35.23 (35.30)
       12:09.85 (34.62)    12:45.36 (35.51)    13:21.19 (35.83)    13:56.29 (35.10)
       14:31.62 (35.33)    15:06.93 (35.31)    15:41.50 (34.57)    16:16.55 (35.05)
       16:52.10 (35.55)    17:27.23 (35.13)    18:02.60 (35.37)    18:37.54 (34.94)
       19:11.47 (33.93)
  9 Chloe N Addiego     13 ROSE-CA             19:24.70   19:20.31         14  
                  30.95     1:05.18 (34.23)     1:40.33 (35.15)     2:15.45 (35.12)
        2:50.84 (35.39)     3:26.27 (35.43)     4:01.50 (35.23)     4:36.70 (35.20)
        5:11.82 (35.12)     5:47.31 (35.49)     6:22.33 (35.02)     6:57.20 (34.87)
        7:33.05 (35.85)     8:08.39 (35.34)     8:43.94 (35.55)     9:19.21 (35.27)
        9:54.71 (35.50)    10:30.19 (35.48)    11:05.93 (35.74)    11:41.47 (35.54)
       12:16.74 (35.27)    12:53.04 (36.30)    13:29.32 (36.28)    14:04.93 (35.61)
       14:40.63 (35.70)    15:16.80 (36.17)    15:52.21 (35.41)    16:27.87 (35.66)
       17:03.52 (35.65)    17:39.10 (35.58)    18:13.93 (34.83)    18:48.14 (34.21)
       19:20.31 (32.17)
 10 Daria Di Vincenzo   13 SHRK-CA             19:34.30   19:54.12         13  
                  30.85     1:05.18 (34.33)     1:39.96 (34.78)     2:15.22 (35.26)
        2:50.89 (35.67)     3:26.48 (35.59)     4:02.34 (35.86)     4:38.16 (35.82)
        5:14.60 (36.44)     5:50.89 (36.29)     6:27.66 (36.77)     7:04.45 (36.79)
        7:41.31 (36.86)     8:18.30 (36.99)     8:55.03 (36.73)     9:32.01 (36.98)
       10:08.53 (36.52)    10:44.63 (36.10)    11:21.27 (36.64)    11:58.17 (36.90)
       12:34.28 (36.11)    13:11.96 (37.68)    13:49.37 (37.41)    14:25.06 (35.69)
       15:01.42 (36.36)    15:37.97 (36.55)    16:15.02 (37.05)    16:51.76 (36.74)
       17:28.54 (36.78)    18:04.78 (36.24)    18:41.26 (36.48)    19:17.71 (36.45)
       19:54.12 (36.41)
 
Women 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  59.00 - 1:07.70
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Kalissa G Villalun  16 ROSE-CA              1:00.35    1:00.68         24  
                  29.13     1:00.68 (31.55)                                        
  2 Dora Chang          15 ROSE-CA              1:01.27    1:00.99         21  
                  29.53     1:00.99 (31.46)                                        
  3 Leilani M Abalos    13 TMEC-CA              1:03.36    1:01.08         20  
                  29.83     1:01.08 (31.25)                                        
  4 Sarah S Lu          17 PVST-CA              1:02.12    1:01.59         19  
                  30.29     1:01.59 (31.30)                                        
  5 Audrey M Hughes     16 PASO-CA              1:02.88    1:01.72         18  
                  30.15     1:01.72 (31.57)                                        
  6 Katherine E Dyer    13 SHRK-CA              1:02.92    1:02.31         17  
                  30.41     1:02.31 (31.90)                                        
  7 Blake R Pak         15 ROSE-CA              1:02.26    1:02.45         16  
                  30.50     1:02.45 (31.95)                                        
  8 Emily D Xu          14 ROSE-CA              1:04.02    1:04.41         14.5
                  31.38     1:04.41 (33.03)                                        
  8 Megan U Le          16 GWSC-CA              1:04.27    1:04.41         14.5
                  31.14     1:04.41 (33.27)                                        
 10 Emilee J Elizondo   13 TMEC-CA              1:03.42    1:05.28         13  
                  31.37     1:05.28 (33.91)                                        
B - Final
 11 Tyryn Empremsilapa  15 NOVA-CA              1:04.71    1:02.73         11  
                  30.81     1:02.73 (31.92)                                        
 12 Gracie M Brehm      15 NOVA-CA              1:04.32    1:04.22          9  
                  30.76     1:04.22 (33.46)                                        
 13 Abby Q Springer     15 PASO-CA              1:05.52    1:04.41          8  
                  31.63     1:04.41 (32.78)                                        
 14 Isabella M Escovar  16 PASA-CA              1:04.62    1:04.45          7  
                  31.45     1:04.45 (33.00)                                        
 15 Joslyn M Rothlein   15 TMEC-CA              1:04.84    1:04.78          6  
                  31.12     1:04.78 (33.66)                                        
 16 Izzy A Montgomery   13 WEST-CA              1:05.06    1:05.02          5  
                  31.34     1:05.02 (33.68)                                        
 17 Malak W Hassouna    15 NOVA-CA              1:04.43    1:05.06          4  
                  31.99     1:05.06 (33.07)                                        
 18 Allie Y Kim         12 SHRK-CA              1:05.56    1:05.32          3  
                  32.07     1:05.32 (33.25)                                        
 19 Alaire R Thomas     18 NOVA-CA              1:04.39    1:06.06          2  
                  31.95     1:06.06 (34.11)                                        
 20 Liana Pooladi       14 ROSE-CA              1:05.55    1:06.12          1  
                  31.86     1:06.12 (34.26)                                        
C - Final
 21 Savannah R Frahm    15 UN-05-CA             1:05.69    1:04.92        
                  31.25     1:04.92 (33.67)                                        
 22 Melodie N Pugar     15 NOVA-CA              1:05.60    1:05.32        
                  31.40     1:05.32 (33.92)                                        
 23 Sara Talmaci        13 SHRK-CA              1:06.39    1:05.53        
                  31.48     1:05.53 (34.05)                                        
 24 Esther J Cannesson  13 ROSE-CA              1:06.45    1:05.92        
                  32.30     1:05.92 (33.62)                                        
 25 Vanessa J Ordaz     17 ROSE-CA              1:05.99    1:06.13        
                  32.43     1:06.13 (33.70)                                        
 26 Arwen G Wen         13 RORA-CA              1:06.06    1:06.30        
                  32.25     1:06.30 (34.05)                                        
 27 Amber Paul          13 ROSE-CA              1:07.53    1:06.88        
                  32.83     1:06.88 (34.05)                                        
 28 Sammy S Fujii       13 ROSE-CA              1:07.28    1:07.38        
                  32.96     1:07.38 (34.42)                                        
 29 Grace G Zhou        16 NOVA-CA              1:07.33    1:07.64        
                  32.96     1:07.64 (34.68)                                        
 30 Emily L Ioffe       16 PVST-CA              1:07.16    1:08.12        
                  33.43     1:08.12 (34.69)                                        
 
Women 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  59.00 - 1:07.70
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Kalissa G Villaluna       16 ROSE-CA                59.77    1:00.35 q      
                  28.63     1:00.35 (31.72)                                        
  2 Dora Chang                15 ROSE-CA              1:00.50    1:01.27 q      
                  29.54     1:01.27 (31.73)                                        
  3 Sarah S Lu                17 PVST-CA              1:00.21    1:02.12 q      
                  30.73     1:02.12 (31.39)                                        
  4 Blake R Pak               15 ROSE-CA              1:00.63    1:02.26 q      
                  30.08     1:02.26 (32.18)                                        
  5 Audrey M Hughes           16 PASO-CA              1:01.32    1:02.88 q      
                  30.59     1:02.88 (32.29)                                        
  6 Katherine E Dyer          13 SHRK-CA              1:05.25    1:02.92 q      
                  30.54     1:02.92 (32.38)                                        
  7 Leilani M Abalos          13 TMEC-CA              1:04.05    1:03.36 q      
                  30.55     1:03.36 (32.81)                                        
  8 Emilee J Elizondo         13 TMEC-CA              1:06.29    1:03.42 q      
                  30.86     1:03.42 (32.56)                                        
  9 Emily D Xu                14 ROSE-CA              1:05.53    1:04.02 q      
                  31.05     1:04.02 (32.97)                                        
 10 Megan U Le                16 GWSC-CA              1:03.42    1:04.27 q      
                  30.59     1:04.27 (33.68)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Gracie M Brehm            15 NOVA-CA              1:05.43    1:04.32 q      
                  30.76     1:04.32 (33.56)                                        
 12 Alaire R Thomas           18 NOVA-CA              1:04.69    1:04.39 q      
                  31.00     1:04.39 (33.39)                                        
 13 Malak W Hassouna          15 NOVA-CA              1:02.17    1:04.43 q      
                  31.98     1:04.43 (32.45)                                        
 14 Isabella M Escovar        16 PASA-CA              1:05.87    1:04.62 q      
                  31.53     1:04.62 (33.09)                                        
 15 Tyryn Empremsilapa        15 NOVA-CA              1:04.63    1:04.71 q      
                  31.58     1:04.71 (33.13)                                        
 16 Joslyn M Rothlein         15 TMEC-CA              1:06.33    1:04.84 q      
                  31.01     1:04.84 (33.83)                                        
 17 Izzy A Montgomery         13 WEST-CA              1:06.36    1:05.06 q      
                  31.39     1:05.06 (33.67)                                        
 18 Abby Q Springer           15 PASO-CA              1:06.32    1:05.52 q      
                  32.01     1:05.52 (33.51)                                        
 19 Liana Pooladi             14 ROSE-CA              1:07.84    1:05.55 q      
                  31.52     1:05.55 (34.03)                                        
 20 Allie Y Kim               12 SHRK-CA              1:05.26    1:05.56 q      
                  32.29     1:05.56 (33.27)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Melodie N Pugar           15 NOVA-CA              1:04.81    1:05.60 q      
                  31.31     1:05.60 (34.29)                                        
 22 Savannah R Frahm          15 UN-05-CA             1:03.41    1:05.69 q      
                  31.27     1:05.69 (34.42)                                        
 23 Vanessa J Ordaz           17 ROSE-CA              1:02.08    1:05.99 q      
                  32.38     1:05.99 (33.61)                                        
 24 Arwen G Wen               13 RORA-CA              1:06.76    1:06.06 q      
                  31.90     1:06.06 (34.16)                                        
 25 Ema Klimauskas            14 SHRK-CA              1:05.94    1:06.17 q      
                  32.23     1:06.17 (33.94)                                        
 26 Sara Talmaci              13 SHRK-CA              1:07.20    1:06.39 q      
                  31.96     1:06.39 (34.43)                                        
 27 Esther J Cannesson        13 ROSE-CA              1:06.00    1:06.45 q      
                  31.77     1:06.45 (34.68)                                        
 28 Emily L Ioffe             16 PVST-CA              1:06.73    1:07.16 q      
                  33.11     1:07.16 (34.05)                                        
 29 Sammy S Fujii             13 ROSE-CA              1:05.43    1:07.28 q      
                  32.94     1:07.28 (34.34)                                        
 30 Grace G Zhou              16 NOVA-CA              1:05.72    1:07.33 q      
                  32.76     1:07.33 (34.57)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 31 Ashlyn S Park             12 SHRK-CA              1:06.31    1:07.48        
                  32.81     1:07.48 (34.67)                                        
 32 Amber Paul                13 ROSE-CA              1:05.02    1:07.53        
                  32.08     1:07.53 (35.45)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Bailey C Gresham          14 RIPT-CA              1:06.88    1:07.63        
                  33.07     1:07.63 (34.56)                                        
 34 Mikaela U Pison           13 TMEC-CA              1:06.27    1:07.71        
                  32.67     1:07.71 (35.04)                                        
 35 Fernanda Garcia           15 Morning Star-CA      1:07.46    1:08.87        
                  33.08     1:08.87 (35.79)                                        
 36 Natalie R Rosales         17 Dolphins-CA          1:05.66    1:09.00        
                  32.05     1:09.00 (36.95)                                        
 -- Leora F Rose              16 NOVA-CA                59.40         DQ        
 -- Ally M Matheson           14 WEST-CA              1:07.38         DQ        
 -- Maritza J Ochoa           16 Morning Star-CA      1:03.63         DQ        
      Completely submerged prior to finish/turn
                  31.15          DQ (33.73)                                        
 -- Kaila L Ennen             16 NOVA-CA              1:05.24        DFS        
 -- An N Dang                 16 NOVA-CA              1:08.85        DFS        
 
Women 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  2:07.20 - 2:28.90
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Dora Chang          15 ROSE-CA              2:13.12    2:10.30         24  
                  31.12     1:04.63 (33.51)     1:37.58 (32.95)     2:10.30 (32.72)
  2 Kalissa G Villalun  16 ROSE-CA              2:11.53    2:10.61         21  
                  31.69     1:04.89 (33.20)     1:37.76 (32.87)     2:10.61 (32.85)
  3 Hannah W Jin        15 NOVA-CA              2:12.17    2:11.88         20  
                  30.67     1:03.74 (33.07)     1:37.78 (34.04)     2:11.88 (34.10)
  4 Sophia L Yao        14 RORA-CA              2:15.25    2:12.97         19  
                  32.57     1:06.57 (34.00)     1:40.69 (34.12)     2:12.97 (32.28)
  5 Des D Lewis         15 UN-05-CA             2:15.15    2:13.20         18  
                  31.10     1:05.70 (34.60)     1:40.51 (34.81)     2:13.20 (32.69)
  6 Katherine E Dyer    13 SHRK-CA              2:15.76    2:14.15         17  
                  32.46     1:06.97 (34.51)     1:41.12 (34.15)     2:14.15 (33.03)
  7 Sarah S Lu          17 PVST-CA              2:13.70    2:15.28         16  
                  32.24     1:06.50 (34.26)     1:41.25 (34.75)     2:15.28 (34.03)
  8 Grace C Given       15 CLSS-CA              2:13.55    2:16.73         15  
                  31.47     1:06.26 (34.79)     1:42.02 (35.76)     2:16.73 (34.71)
  9 Alexandra L Linden  14 NOVA-CA              2:17.51    2:18.22         14  
                  32.25     1:07.26 (35.01)     1:43.05 (35.79)     2:18.22 (35.17)
 10 Gracie M Brehm      15 NOVA-CA              2:18.04    2:21.36         13  
                  32.33     1:08.45 (36.12)     1:45.44 (36.99)     2:21.36 (35.92)
B - Final
 11 Helena Zhou         14 NOVA-CA              2:18.22    2:16.36         11  
                  32.84     1:07.50 (34.66)     1:42.02 (34.52)     2:16.36 (34.34)
 12 Corina A Lee        14 NOVA-CA              2:18.95    2:17.64          9  
                  33.06     1:07.85 (34.79)     1:43.30 (35.45)     2:17.64 (34.34)
 13 Ai Taguchi          12 SACA-CA              2:19.48    2:17.84          8  
                  31.67     1:06.70 (35.03)     1:42.92 (36.22)     2:17.84 (34.92)
 14 Abby Q Springer     15 PASO-CA              2:18.13    2:18.00          7  
                  33.36     1:08.82 (35.46)     1:44.03 (35.21)     2:18.00 (33.97)
 15 Emme C Nguyen       14 NOVA-CA              2:19.83    2:19.12          6  
                  32.51     1:07.86 (35.35)     1:44.05 (36.19)     2:19.12 (35.07)
 16 Hannah I Swailes    15 NOVA-CA              2:18.34    2:19.16          5  
                  32.47     1:07.63 (35.16)     1:43.66 (36.03)     2:19.16 (35.50)
 17 Elaine L Kwang      14 RORA-CA              2:20.33    2:20.22          4  
                  33.18     1:08.35 (35.17)     1:45.05 (36.70)     2:20.22 (35.17)
 18 Jennifer L Zhang    16 NOVA-CA              2:20.37    2:20.59          3  
                  32.83     1:08.53 (35.70)     1:44.83 (36.30)     2:20.59 (35.76)
 19 Bailey C Gresham    14 RIPT-CA              2:19.47    2:20.80          2  
                  32.98     1:08.06 (35.08)     1:44.55 (36.49)     2:20.80 (36.25)
 20 Sydney R Lin        14 NOVA-CA              2:18.07    2:22.12          1  
                  33.04     1:08.93 (35.89)     1:45.36 (36.43)     2:22.12 (36.76)
C - Final
 21 Savannah R Frahm    15 UN-05-CA             2:22.38    2:15.80        
                  31.05     1:05.21 (34.16)     1:40.67 (35.46)     2:15.80 (35.13)
 22 Esther J Cannesson  13 ROSE-CA              2:21.16    2:16.90        
                  33.11     1:08.03 (34.92)     1:43.12 (35.09)     2:16.90 (33.78)
 23 Shae M Smith        16 ZAP-CA               2:21.32    2:18.38        
                  33.47     1:08.62 (35.15)     1:43.97 (35.35)     2:18.38 (34.41)
 24 Olivia G Reitano    14 LKWD-CA              2:20.47    2:20.14        
                  33.58     1:09.40 (35.82)     1:45.38 (35.98)     2:20.14 (34.76)
 25 Abby N Lynch        16 TMEC-CA              2:20.73    2:20.83        
                  33.59     1:09.14 (35.55)     1:45.65 (36.51)     2:20.83 (35.18)
 26 Ally M Matheson     14 WEST-CA              2:20.67    2:20.95        
                  32.75     1:08.42 (35.67)     1:45.39 (36.97)     2:20.95 (35.56)
 27 Jordan D Mullin     13 RORA-CA              2:20.83    2:20.98        
                  33.59     1:09.56 (35.97)     1:45.99 (36.43)     2:20.98 (34.99)
 28 Liana Pooladi       14 ROSE-CA              2:21.79    2:22.45        
                  33.37     1:09.07 (35.70)     1:45.44 (36.37)     2:22.45 (37.01)
 29 Emilee J Elizondo   13 TMEC-CA              2:20.73    2:23.92        
                  34.76     1:11.45 (36.69)     1:48.18 (36.73)     2:23.92 (35.74)
 30 Sara Talmaci        13 SHRK-CA              2:22.04    2:24.70        
                  33.31     1:09.28 (35.97)     1:46.69 (37.41)     2:24.70 (38.01)
 
Women 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  2:07.20 - 2:28.90
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Kalissa G Villaluna       16 ROSE-CA              2:10.59    2:11.53 q      
                  31.02     1:04.99 (33.97)     1:38.25 (33.26)     2:11.53 (33.28)
  2 Hannah W Jin              15 NOVA-CA              2:11.36    2:12.17 q      
                  31.27     1:04.39 (33.12)     1:38.36 (33.97)     2:12.17 (33.81)
  3 Dora Chang                15 ROSE-CA              2:11.91    2:13.12 q      
                  31.11     1:04.55 (33.44)     1:38.43 (33.88)     2:13.12 (34.69)
  4 Grace C Given             15 CLSS-CA              2:11.64    2:13.55 q      
                  31.20     1:05.32 (34.12)     1:39.90 (34.58)     2:13.55 (33.65)
  5 Sarah S Lu                17 PVST-CA              2:25.60    2:13.70 q      
                  31.57     1:05.02 (33.45)     1:39.66 (34.64)     2:13.70 (34.04)
  6 Des D Lewis               15 UN-05-CA             2:21.22    2:15.15 q      
                  31.35     1:06.34 (34.99)     1:41.68 (35.34)     2:15.15 (33.47)
  7 Sophia L Yao              14 RORA-CA              2:23.26    2:15.25 q      
                  33.06     1:07.95 (34.89)     1:42.76 (34.81)     2:15.25 (32.49)
  8 Blake R Pak               15 ROSE-CA              2:14.53    2:15.46 q      
                  32.03     1:05.78 (33.75)     1:40.88 (35.10)     2:15.46 (34.58)
  9 Katherine E Dyer          13 SHRK-CA              2:18.81    2:15.76 q      
                  32.29     1:06.83 (34.54)     1:41.85 (35.02)     2:15.76 (33.91)
 10 Alexandra L Lindenberg    14 NOVA-CA              2:16.77    2:17.51 q      
                  31.64     1:06.41 (34.77)     1:41.83 (35.42)     2:17.51 (35.68)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Gracie M Brehm            15 NOVA-CA              2:19.37    2:18.04 q      
                  32.03     1:06.96 (34.93)     1:42.74 (35.78)     2:18.04 (35.30)
 12 Sydney R Lin              14 NOVA-CA              2:17.62    2:18.07 q      
                  31.83     1:07.50 (35.67)     1:43.41 (35.91)     2:18.07 (34.66)
 13 Abby Q Springer           15 PASO-CA              2:21.34    2:18.13 q      
                  32.46     1:07.76 (35.30)     1:43.25 (35.49)     2:18.13 (34.88)
 14 Helena Zhou               14 NOVA-CA              2:23.70    2:18.22 q      
                  32.20     1:06.55 (34.35)     1:42.32 (35.77)     2:18.22 (35.90)
 15 Hannah I Swailes          15 NOVA-CA              2:18.14    2:18.34 q      
                  31.75     1:06.87 (35.12)     1:43.24 (36.37)     2:18.34 (35.10)
 16 Corina A Lee              14 NOVA-CA              2:14.37    2:18.95 q      
                  32.50     1:07.59 (35.09)     1:43.60 (36.01)     2:18.95 (35.35)
 17 Bailey C Gresham          14 RIPT-CA              2:25.55    2:19.47 q      
                  32.94     1:07.57 (34.63)     1:43.46 (35.89)     2:19.47 (36.01)
 18 Ai Taguchi                12 SACA-CA              2:16.98    2:19.48 q      
                  32.15     1:07.60 (35.45)     1:44.24 (36.64)     2:19.48 (35.24)
 19 Emme C Nguyen             14 NOVA-CA              2:23.54    2:19.83 q      
                  32.27     1:07.66 (35.39)     1:44.13 (36.47)     2:19.83 (35.70)
 20 Elaine L Kwang            14 RORA-CA              2:18.89    2:20.33 q      
                  33.04     1:08.35 (35.31)     1:44.65 (36.30)     2:20.33 (35.68)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Jennifer L Zhang          16 NOVA-CA              2:21.00    2:20.37 q      
                  32.67     1:08.37 (35.70)     1:44.77 (36.40)     2:20.37 (35.60)
 22 Olivia G Reitano          14 LKWD-CA              2:24.29    2:20.47 q      
                  33.53     1:08.74 (35.21)     1:44.73 (35.99)     2:20.47 (35.74)
 23 Ally M Matheson           14 WEST-CA              2:18.14    2:20.67 q      
                  33.11     1:08.46 (35.35)     1:44.44 (35.98)     2:20.67 (36.23)
 24 Abby N Lynch              16 TMEC-CA              2:28.23    2:20.73 q      
                  33.53     1:09.87 (36.34)     1:45.77 (35.90)     2:20.73 (34.96)
 24 Emilee J Elizondo         13 TMEC-CA              2:25.80    2:20.73 q      
                  33.07     1:08.51 (35.44)     1:44.84 (36.33)     2:20.73 (35.89)
 26 Jordan D Mullin           13 RORA-CA              2:21.38    2:20.83 q      
                  33.92     1:09.38 (35.46)     1:45.29 (35.91)     2:20.83 (35.54)
 27 Tyryn Empremsilapa        15 NOVA-CA              2:28.18    2:21.02 q      
                  33.69     1:09.63 (35.94)     1:46.14 (36.51)     2:21.02 (34.88)
 28 Esther J Cannesson        13 ROSE-CA              2:22.22    2:21.16 q      
                  32.40     1:07.80 (35.40)     1:44.88 (37.08)     2:21.16 (36.28)
 29 Shae M Smith              16 ZAP-CA               2:22.97    2:21.32 q      
                  34.35     1:10.00 (35.65)     1:46.57 (36.57)     2:21.32 (34.75)
 30 Liana Pooladi             14 ROSE-CA              2:24.47    2:21.79 q      
                  33.28     1:08.67 (35.39)     1:45.21 (36.54)     2:21.79 (36.58)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 31 Sara Talmaci              13 SHRK-CA              2:26.00    2:22.04        
                  33.15     1:09.41 (36.26)     1:46.03 (36.62)     2:22.04 (36.01)
 32 Savannah R Frahm          15 UN-05-CA             2:16.21    2:22.38        
                  33.05     1:09.29 (36.24)     1:45.70 (36.41)     2:22.38 (36.68)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Sammy S Fujii             13 ROSE-CA              2:24.70    2:22.39        
                  33.79     1:09.61 (35.82)     1:46.10 (36.49)     2:22.39 (36.29)
 34 Marta Meinardi            15 NOVA-CA              2:23.92    2:22.66        
                  33.34     1:09.50 (36.16)     1:47.87 (38.37)     2:22.66 (34.79)
 35 Rebecca Y Yoo             17 SHRK-CA              2:28.73    2:22.80        
                  33.98     1:09.55 (35.57)     1:46.21 (36.66)     2:22.80 (36.59)
 36 Joslyn M Rothlein         15 TMEC-CA              2:22.80    2:22.82        
                  33.62     1:10.97 (37.35)     1:48.78 (37.81)     2:22.82 (34.04)
 37 Alaire R Thomas           18 NOVA-CA              2:28.27    2:23.44        
                  32.97     1:09.19 (36.22)     1:46.45 (37.26)     2:23.44 (36.99)
 38 Victoria Alfaro           13 LKWD-CA              2:23.45    2:23.50        
                  33.72     1:09.88 (36.16)     1:47.25 (37.37)     2:23.50 (36.25)
 39 Katelyn Q Mai             14 RIPT-CA              2:26.57    2:23.64        
                  34.02     1:10.42 (36.40)     1:47.90 (37.48)     2:23.64 (35.74)
 40 Emily L Ioffe             16 PVST-CA              2:25.04    2:23.78        
                  34.40     1:10.32 (35.92)     1:47.42 (37.10)     2:23.78 (36.36)
 41 Brenna F Phelan           17 NOVA-CA              2:22.79    2:24.09        
                  33.11     1:08.77 (35.66)     1:46.20 (37.43)     2:24.09 (37.89)
 42 Evette S Um               12 TCS-CA               2:23.26    2:24.22        
                  33.25     1:09.41 (36.16)     1:47.79 (38.38)     2:24.22 (36.43)
 43 Mikaela U Pison           13 TMEC-CA              2:24.16    2:24.32        
                  34.36     1:11.07 (36.71)     1:47.73 (36.66)     2:24.32 (36.59)
 44 Khiara D Diaz-Knauff      13 ZAP-CA               2:23.67    2:24.37        
                  33.84     1:10.40 (36.56)     1:47.25 (36.85)     2:24.37 (37.12)
 45 Lola J Kim                13 ROSE-CA              2:25.94    2:24.70        
                  33.71     1:10.71 (37.00)     1:47.92 (37.21)     2:24.70 (36.78)
 46 Nikoletta Y Anagnostou    16 LKWD-CA              2:20.32    2:24.95        
                  35.32     1:11.70 (36.38)     1:48.44 (36.74)     2:24.95 (36.51)
 47 Haley M Truong            16 NOVA-CA              2:24.88    2:24.96        
                  33.99     1:10.67 (36.68)     1:48.13 (37.46)     2:24.96 (36.83)
 48 Stella C Kalaba           13 ROSE-CA              2:25.28    2:25.22        
                  34.11     1:10.78 (36.67)     1:48.99 (38.21)     2:25.22 (36.23)
 49 Kristina Y Kobuke         15 WEST-CA              2:25.56    2:25.44        
                  34.48     1:11.05 (36.57)     1:48.76 (37.71)     2:25.44 (36.68)
 50 Arwen G Wen               13 RORA-CA              2:24.08    2:26.09        
                  33.77     1:11.40 (37.63)     1:48.90 (37.50)     2:26.09 (37.19)
 51 Melanie V Salgado         17 GWSC-CA              2:12.18    2:27.85        
                  33.98     1:10.84 (36.86)     1:49.63 (38.79)     2:27.85 (38.22)
 52 Kaitlin P Sysavath        14 PVST-CA              2:28.08    2:28.88        
                  36.02     1:14.21 (38.19)     1:52.17 (37.96)     2:28.88 (36.71)
 53 Emma E Loewe              14 PVST-CA              2:23.95    2:29.47        
                  34.63     1:12.11 (37.48)     1:50.64 (38.53)     2:29.47 (38.83)
 54 An N Dang                 16 NOVA-CA              2:27.67    2:30.47        
                  35.00     1:12.75 (37.75)     1:51.46 (38.71)     2:30.47 (39.01)
 55 Jovie J Hester            14 RIPT-CA              2:30.69    2:31.33        
                  34.52     1:11.98 (37.46)     1:51.78 (39.80)     2:31.33 (39.55)
 56 Gia J Cadiz               13 MESA-CA              2:27.46    2:35.80        
                  35.05     1:13.13 (38.08)     1:54.47 (41.34)     2:35.80 (41.33)
 57 Kayli A Stinson           14 RIPT-CA              2:27.48    2:36.56        
                  36.15     1:15.72 (39.57)     1:56.30 (40.58)     2:36.56 (40.26)
 58 Natalie R Rosales         17 Dolphins-CA          2:27.77    2:36.63        
                  34.28                             1:56.09 ( )     2:36.63 (40.54)
 
Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  1:07.40 - 1:17.50
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Nora L Bootchk      14 SHRK-CA              1:09.93    1:06.48         24  
                  30.75     1:06.48 (35.73)                                        
  2 Corina A Lee        14 NOVA-CA              1:09.01    1:08.66         21  
                  32.72     1:08.66 (35.94)                                        
  3 Devyn M Walklett    15 ROSE-CA              1:10.80    1:08.76         20  
                  33.27     1:08.76 (35.49)                                        
  4 Mina Woo            12 SCAL-CA              1:09.54    1:09.15         19  
                  32.53     1:09.15 (36.62)                                        
  5 Sami P Pratt        15 ROSE-CA              1:10.13    1:09.47         18  
                  33.19     1:09.47 (36.28)                                        
  6 Amber S French      15 NOVA-CA              1:10.23    1:09.91         17  
                  32.86     1:09.91 (37.05)                                        
  7 Quincy J Timmerman  16 CCAT-CA              1:10.66    1:10.36         16  
                  33.32     1:10.36 (37.04)                                        
  8 Samie P Sorensen    16 TMEC-CA              1:09.76    1:10.46         14.5
                  33.09     1:10.46 (37.37)                                        
  8 Sophia L Yao        14 RORA-CA              1:09.88    1:10.46         14.5
                  33.55     1:10.46 (36.91)                                        
 10 Isabella Caramasch  15 ROSE-CA              1:10.16    1:13.24         13  
                  34.10     1:13.24 (39.14)                                        
B - Final
 11 Ella K Chaisson     15 ROSE-CA              1:11.05    1:10.02         11  
                  33.55     1:10.02 (36.47)                                        
 12 Shannon M Ring      17 ROSE-CA              1:10.88    1:10.21          9  
                  34.28     1:10.21 (35.93)                                        
 13 Dora Chang          15 ROSE-CA              1:11.66    1:10.37          8  
                  33.36     1:10.37 (37.01)                                        
 14 Julia E Cho         14 SCAL-CA              1:11.82    1:11.26          7  
                  34.00     1:11.26 (37.26)                                        
 15 Blake R Pak         15 ROSE-CA              1:11.73    1:11.42          6  
                  33.92     1:11.42 (37.50)                                        
 16 Lola J Kim          13 ROSE-CA              1:11.80    1:11.70          5  
                  33.61     1:11.70 (38.09)                                        
 17 Eliana L Limmen     14 RORA-CA              1:11.39    1:11.94          4  
                  34.40     1:11.94 (37.54)                                        
 18 Arabella C Carboni  14 ROSE-CA              1:11.96    1:12.20          3  
                  34.20     1:12.20 (38.00)                                        
 19 Evelyn Giron        15 LKWD-CA              1:11.62    1:13.81          2  
                  34.69     1:13.81 (39.12)                                        
 20 Emma R Wettlaufer   17 TMEC-CA              1:11.56    1:16.51          1  
                  35.16     1:16.51 (41.35)                                        
C - Final
 21 Karolina L Dziecio  15 PVST-CA              1:11.99    1:10.39        
                  33.07     1:10.39 (37.32)                                        
 22 Franny J Mikulski   13 RMDA-CA              1:12.56    1:11.80        
                  34.63     1:11.80 (37.17)                                        
 23 Anna M Beahan       13 PVST-CA              1:12.65    1:12.23        
                  34.45     1:12.23 (37.78)                                        
 24 Grace G Zhou        16 NOVA-CA              1:12.44    1:12.28        
                  34.08     1:12.28 (38.20)                                        
 25 Allie Y Kim         12 SHRK-CA              1:12.81    1:13.15        
                  33.80     1:13.15 (39.35)                                        
 25 Hannah I Swailes    15 NOVA-CA              1:12.30    1:13.15        
                  33.76     1:13.15 (39.39)                                        
 27 Rebecca Y Yoo       17 SHRK-CA              1:12.83    1:13.17        
                  34.97     1:13.17 (38.20)                                        
 28 Danica Wong         16 NOVA-CA              1:12.00    1:13.23        
                  34.04     1:13.23 (39.19)                                        
 29 Khiara D Diaz-Knau  13 ZAP-CA               1:12.58    1:13.26        
                  34.90     1:13.26 (38.36)                                        
 30 Gracie C Winter     17 WEST-CA              1:12.87    1:13.95        
                  34.49     1:13.95 (39.46)                                        
 
Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  1:07.40 - 1:17.50
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Corina A Lee              14 NOVA-CA              1:09.01    1:09.01 q      
                  32.77     1:09.01 (36.24)                                        
  2 Mina Woo                  12 SCAL-CA              1:11.70    1:09.54 q      
                  32.46     1:09.54 (37.08)                                        
  3 Samie P Sorensen          16 TMEC-CA              1:12.52    1:09.76 q      
                  33.09     1:09.76 (36.67)                                        
  4 Sophia L Yao              14 RORA-CA              1:09.87    1:09.88 q      
                  33.12     1:09.88 (36.76)                                        
  5 Nora L Bootchk            14 SHRK-CA              1:09.96    1:09.93 q      
                  32.79     1:09.93 (37.14)                                        
  6 Sami P Pratt              15 ROSE-CA              1:09.75    1:10.13 q      
                  33.46     1:10.13 (36.67)                                        
  7 Isabella Caramaschi       15 ROSE-CA              1:10.65    1:10.16 q      
                  33.28     1:10.16 (36.88)                                        
  8 Amber S French            15 NOVA-CA              1:08.61    1:10.23 q      
                  33.10     1:10.23 (37.13)                                        
  9 Quincy J Timmerman        16 CCAT-CA              1:08.56    1:10.66 q      
                  33.24     1:10.66 (37.42)                                        
 10 Devyn M Walklett          15 ROSE-CA              1:10.32    1:10.80 q      
                  33.79     1:10.80 (37.01)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Shannon M Ring            17 ROSE-CA              1:09.11    1:10.88 q      
                  33.16     1:10.88 (37.72)                                        
 12 Ella K Chaisson           15 ROSE-CA              1:09.48    1:11.05 q      
                  33.99     1:11.05 (37.06)                                        
 13 Sarah K Isip              16 RMDA-CA              1:09.84    1:11.30 q      
                  33.42     1:11.30 (37.88)                                        
 14 Eliana L Limmen           14 RORA-CA              1:13.42    1:11.39 q      
                  34.10     1:11.39 (37.29)                                        
 15 Emma R Wettlaufer         17 TMEC-CA              1:13.83    1:11.56 q      
                  34.07     1:11.56 (37.49)                                        
 16 Evelyn Giron              15 LKWD-CA              1:09.30    1:11.62 q      
                  33.44     1:11.62 (38.18)                                        
 17 Dora Chang                15 ROSE-CA              1:12.91    1:11.66 q      
                  33.72     1:11.66 (37.94)                                        
 18 Blake R Pak               15 ROSE-CA              1:13.26    1:11.73 q      
                  34.03     1:11.73 (37.70)                                        
 19 Lola J Kim                13 ROSE-CA              1:09.13    1:11.80 q      
                  33.74     1:11.80 (38.06)                                        
 20 Julia E Cho               14 SCAL-CA              1:08.99    1:11.82 q      
                  33.51     1:11.82 (38.31)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Arabella C Carboni        14 ROSE-CA              1:12.94    1:11.96 q      
                  34.01     1:11.96 (37.95)                                        
 22 Karolina L Dzieciol       15 PVST-CA              1:13.25    1:11.99 q      
                  33.82     1:11.99 (38.17)                                        
 23 Danica Wong               16 NOVA-CA              1:11.43    1:12.00 q      
                  33.19     1:12.00 (38.81)                                        
 24 Hannah I Swailes          15 NOVA-CA              1:14.89    1:12.30 q      
                  33.69     1:12.30 (38.61)                                        
 25 Grace G Zhou              16 NOVA-CA              1:11.10    1:12.44 q      
                  33.74     1:12.44 (38.70)                                        
 26 Franny J Mikulski         13 RMDA-CA              1:12.11    1:12.56 q      
                  34.35     1:12.56 (38.21)                                        
 27 Khiara D Diaz-Knauff      13 ZAP-CA               1:18.01    1:12.58 q      
                  34.00     1:12.58 (38.58)                                        
 28 Anna M Beahan             13 PVST-CA              1:11.95    1:12.65 q      
                  34.12     1:12.65 (38.53)                                        
 29 Vanessa J Ordaz           17 ROSE-CA              1:11.16    1:12.74 q      
                  34.57     1:12.74 (38.17)                                        
 30 Allie Y Kim               12 SHRK-CA              1:15.53    1:12.81 q      
                  34.07     1:12.81 (38.74)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 31 Rebecca Y Yoo             17 SHRK-CA              1:13.88    1:12.83        
                  34.93     1:12.83 (37.90)                                        
 32 Gracie C Winter           17 WEST-CA              1:12.91    1:12.87        
                  34.24     1:12.87 (38.63)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Sophia C Guntrip          16 SACA-CA              1:14.11    1:12.96        
                  34.47     1:12.96 (38.49)                                        
 34 Taylor M Inouye           13 SCAL-CA              1:11.64    1:13.38        
                  34.09     1:13.38 (39.29)                                        
 35 Emme C Nguyen             14 NOVA-CA              1:12.42    1:13.52        
                  35.03     1:13.52 (38.49)                                        
 36 Allyson C Kusuma          15 NOVA-CA              1:13.14    1:13.76        
                  34.73     1:13.76 (39.03)                                        
 37 Kady A Ryder              15 GWSC-CA              1:14.83    1:14.03        
                  35.94     1:14.03 (38.09)                                        
 38 Julia Y Reid              13 SCAL-CA              1:15.90    1:14.19        
                  34.93     1:14.19 (39.26)                                        
 39 Savannah R Frahm          15 UN-05-CA             1:15.68    1:14.30        
                  34.98     1:14.30 (39.32)                                        
 40 Trivonne A Yong           13 LKWD-CA              1:11.17    1:14.72        
                  35.18     1:14.72 (39.54)                                        
 41 Shelley M Freeman         18 MMST-CA              1:14.00    1:15.12        
                  36.30     1:15.12 (38.82)                                        
 42 Ruth W Wu                 12 SACA-CA              1:15.32    1:15.23        
                  34.74     1:15.23 (40.49)                                        
 43 Aleah W Russell           17 PASO-CA              1:14.26    1:15.40        
                  36.40     1:15.40 (39.00)                                        
 44 Allison E Donnelly        15 CCAT-CA              1:15.99    1:15.41        
                  36.08     1:15.41 (39.33)                                        
 45 Lauren E Kim              14 SCAL-CA              1:15.86    1:15.49        
                  35.97     1:15.49 (39.52)                                        
 46 Ayah M Tharwat            16 NOVA-CA              1:14.38    1:15.59        
                  34.93     1:15.59 (40.66)                                        
 46 Chloe F Alpin             15 WEST-CA              1:17.45    1:15.59        
                  35.83     1:15.59 (39.76)                                        
 48 Maya L Garcia             14 LKWD-CA              1:16.86    1:15.78        
                  35.22     1:15.78 (40.56)                                        
 49 Katherine E Dyer          13 SHRK-CA              1:15.91    1:16.01        
                  36.01     1:16.01 (40.00)                                        
 50 Helena Zhou               14 NOVA-CA              1:16.85    1:16.10        
                  36.24     1:16.10 (39.86)                                        
 51 Sophia Wang               17 TMEC-CA              1:16.82    1:16.22        
                  35.99     1:16.22 (40.23)                                        
 52 Jaclyn T Rothlein         13 TMEC-CA              1:16.63    1:16.33        
                  36.23     1:16.33 (40.10)                                        
 53 Izzy A Montgomery         13 WEST-CA              1:15.14    1:16.37        
                  37.02     1:16.37 (39.35)                                        
 54 Ira Chaturvedi            15 NOVA-CA              1:15.99    1:16.44        
                  36.45     1:16.44 (39.99)                                        
 55 Sulekha K Kishore         15 RORA-CA              1:16.18    1:16.60        
                  36.37     1:16.60 (40.23)                                        
 56 Jordan D Mullin           13 RORA-CA              1:17.33    1:16.63        
                  35.88     1:16.63 (40.75)                                        
 57 Allison F Parra           15 TMEC-CA              1:16.78    1:16.82        
                  36.43     1:16.82 (40.39)                                        
 58 Jayda L Silva             16 COMM-CA              1:16.32    1:16.93        
                  36.88     1:16.93 (40.05)                                        
 59 Alyssa X Ricabal          14 RTLR-CA              1:14.62    1:16.97        
                  36.13     1:16.97 (40.84)                                        
 60 Liana Pooladi             14 ROSE-CA              1:16.55    1:16.98        
                  37.14     1:16.98 (39.84)                                        
 61 Valeria Negev             13 CCAT-CA              1:16.21    1:17.07        
                  36.68     1:17.07 (40.39)                                        
 62 Jenny S Wang              16 PVST-CA              1:17.03    1:17.12        
                  36.63     1:17.12 (40.49)                                        
 63 Ai Taguchi                12 SACA-CA              1:14.88    1:17.14        
                  37.32     1:17.14 (39.82)                                        
 64 Emily L Ioffe             16 PVST-CA              1:15.25    1:17.38        
                  36.47     1:17.38 (40.91)                                        
 65 Chloe J Kim               12 SHRK-CA              1:16.06    1:17.62        
                  36.61     1:17.62 (41.01)                                        
 66 Sara Talmaci              13 SHRK-CA              1:16.21    1:17.66        
                  36.64     1:17.66 (41.02)                                        
 67 Peyton Shim               13 NOVA-CA              1:17.83    1:17.83        
                  37.21     1:17.83 (40.62)                                        
 68 Kayla P Vicencio          13 CERR-CA              1:15.33    1:17.93        
                  36.15     1:17.93 (41.78)                                        
 69 Valeria Rodriguez         14 ROSE-CA              1:17.50    1:18.04        
                  36.26     1:18.04 (41.78)                                        
 70 Nina Takashima            16 RMDA-CA              1:18.16    1:18.61        
                  36.35     1:18.61 (42.26)                                        
 71 Olivia G Reitano          14 LKWD-CA              1:17.34    1:18.66        
                  37.16     1:18.66 (41.50)                                        
 72 Jordan S Real             15 ZAP-CA               1:21.06    1:18.70        
                  36.26     1:18.70 (42.44)                                        
 73 Hallie R Shiotsu          12 SCAL-CA              1:18.61    1:18.76        
                  36.87     1:18.76 (41.89)                                        
 74 An N Dang                 16 NOVA-CA              1:15.94    1:19.97        
                  37.50     1:19.97 (42.47)                                        
 75 Cate E Meister            14 RIPT-CA              1:16.10    1:20.50        
                  36.76     1:20.50 (43.74)                                        
 76 Katelyn Q Mai             14 RIPT-CA              1:20.75    1:21.11        
                  38.13     1:21.11 (42.98)                                        
 77 Kaila A Dodd              14 SHRK-CA              1:16.53    1:22.11        
                  37.98     1:22.11 (44.13)                                        
 -- Linzi L Esser             16 NOVA-CA              1:15.34         DQ        
      Arms - not same horizontal plane (1st arm pull/swim)
                  35.82          DQ (40.09)                                        
 
Women 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  2:25.10 - 2:48.30
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Leilani M Abalos    13 TMEC-CA              2:28.90    2:24.58         24  
                  32.92     1:09.43 (36.51)     1:46.63 (37.20)     2:24.58 (37.95)
  2 Ella K Chaisson     15 ROSE-CA              2:28.64    2:26.56         21  
                  33.79     1:11.61 (37.82)     1:48.56 (36.95)     2:26.56 (38.00)
  3 Taylor B Carey      14 ROSE-CA              2:27.73    2:28.66         20  
                  33.40     1:10.87 (37.47)     1:48.69 (37.82)     2:28.66 (39.97)
  4 Amber S French      15 NOVA-CA              2:31.69    2:29.26         19  
                  33.51     1:11.55 (38.04)     1:50.64 (39.09)     2:29.26 (38.62)
  5 Dora Chang          15 ROSE-CA              2:33.06    2:29.61         18  
                  33.78     1:11.07 (37.29)     1:49.63 (38.56)     2:29.61 (39.98)
  6 Sami P Pratt        15 ROSE-CA              2:32.01    2:30.47         17  
                  34.08     1:12.06 (37.98)     1:51.10 (39.04)     2:30.47 (39.37)
  7 Mina Woo            12 SCAL-CA              2:32.18    2:31.27         16  
                  34.57     1:13.51 (38.94)     1:53.12 (39.61)     2:31.27 (38.15)
  8 Quincy J Timmerman  16 CCAT-CA              2:31.59    2:33.68         15  
                  34.13     1:13.13 (39.00)     1:52.98 (39.85)     2:33.68 (40.70)
  9 Lola J Kim          13 ROSE-CA              2:33.59    2:34.33         14  
                  34.74     1:13.50 (38.76)     1:53.99 (40.49)     2:34.33 (40.34)
 10 Blake R Pak         15 ROSE-CA              2:36.54    2:34.67         13  
                  34.88     1:13.90 (39.02)     1:54.00 (40.10)     2:34.67 (40.67)
B - Final
 11 Nora L Bootchk      14 SHRK-CA              2:36.74    2:29.70         11  
                  33.50     1:11.94 (38.44)     1:51.40 (39.46)     2:29.70 (38.30)
 12 Stella C Kalaba     13 ROSE-CA              2:36.73    2:33.99          9  
                  35.40     1:14.54 (39.14)     1:54.50 (39.96)     2:33.99 (39.49)
 13 Vanessa J Ordaz     17 ROSE-CA              2:38.27    2:36.93          8  
                  35.14     1:14.94 (39.80)     1:55.50 (40.56)     2:36.93 (41.43)
 14 Trivonne A Yong     13 LKWD-CA              2:38.00    2:37.78          7  
                  36.08     1:16.12 (40.04)     1:57.25 (41.13)     2:37.78 (40.53)
 15 Emily D Xu          14 ROSE-CA              2:37.49    2:38.64          6  
                  34.71     1:14.97 (40.26)     1:57.02 (42.05)     2:38.64 (41.62)
 16 Arabella C Carboni  14 ROSE-CA              2:38.47    2:38.94          5  
                  35.78     1:16.09 (40.31)     1:58.13 (42.04)     2:38.94 (40.81)
 17 Izzy A Montgomery   13 WEST-CA              2:39.50    2:39.58          4  
                  36.50     1:17.18 (40.68)     1:58.43 (41.25)     2:39.58 (41.15)
 18 Jaclyn T Rothlein   13 TMEC-CA              2:39.17    2:39.67          3  
                  35.96     1:16.30 (40.34)     1:58.29 (41.99)     2:39.67 (41.38)
 19 Shannon M Ring      17 ROSE-CA              2:38.78    2:40.76          2  
                  36.87     1:16.83 (39.96)     1:58.63 (41.80)     2:40.76 (42.13)
 20 Aleah W Russell     17 PASO-CA              2:37.33    2:40.88          1  
                  37.80     1:18.99 (41.19)     1:59.91 (40.92)     2:40.88 (40.97)
C - Final
 21 Devyn M Walklett    15 ROSE-CA              2:40.52    2:30.22        
                  34.29     1:13.47 (39.18)     1:52.44 (38.97)     2:30.22 (37.78)
 22 Rowan E Gordon      16 ROSE-CA              2:39.95    2:38.88        
                  35.96     1:15.88 (39.92)     1:57.52 (41.64)     2:38.88 (41.36)
 23 Grace G Zhou        16 NOVA-CA              2:40.00    2:39.11        
                  36.46     1:16.65 (40.19)     1:57.60 (40.95)     2:39.11 (41.51)
 24 Julia Y Reid        13 SCAL-CA              2:42.71    2:41.67        
                  36.64     1:19.04 (42.40)     2:01.30 (42.26)     2:41.67 (40.37)
 25 Allison F Parra     15 TMEC-CA              2:44.55    2:42.61        
                  37.13     1:18.06 (40.93)     1:59.93 (41.87)     2:42.61 (42.68)
 26 Hallie R Shiotsu    12 SCAL-CA              2:44.19    2:46.60        
                  37.79     1:20.31 (42.52)     2:03.24 (42.93)     2:46.60 (43.36)
 27 Jayda L Silva       16 COMM-CA              2:44.87    2:47.16        
                  37.68     1:20.24 (42.56)     2:04.17 (43.93)     2:47.16 (42.99)
 28 Gia J Cadiz         13 MESA-CA              2:46.18    2:47.28        
                  38.11     1:20.08 (41.97)     2:03.82 (43.74)     2:47.28 (43.46)
 
Women 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  2:25.10 - 2:48.30
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Taylor B Carey            14 ROSE-CA              2:30.37    2:27.73 q      
                  33.64     1:11.55 (37.91)     1:49.29 (37.74)     2:27.73 (38.44)
  2 Ella K Chaisson           15 ROSE-CA              2:28.41    2:28.64 q      
                  34.58     1:11.28 (36.70)     1:49.27 (37.99)     2:28.64 (39.37)
  3 Leilani M Abalos          13 TMEC-CA              2:26.33    2:28.90 q      
                  33.63     1:11.19 (37.56)     1:49.71 (38.52)     2:28.90 (39.19)
  4 Quincy J Timmerman        16 CCAT-CA              2:30.47    2:31.59 q      
                  34.27     1:12.86 (38.59)     1:52.05 (39.19)     2:31.59 (39.54)
  5 Amber S French            15 NOVA-CA              2:30.34    2:31.69 q      
                  33.91     1:12.89 (38.98)     1:52.77 (39.88)     2:31.69 (38.92)
  6 Sami P Pratt              15 ROSE-CA              2:31.39    2:32.01 q      
                  34.42     1:13.03 (38.61)     1:52.57 (39.54)     2:32.01 (39.44)
  7 Mina Woo                  12 SCAL-CA              2:31.51    2:32.18 q      
                  34.55     1:13.13 (38.58)     1:52.60 (39.47)     2:32.18 (39.58)
  8 Dora Chang                15 ROSE-CA              2:34.41    2:33.06 q      
                  33.78     1:12.27 (38.49)     1:52.34 (40.07)     2:33.06 (40.72)
  9 Lola J Kim                13 ROSE-CA              2:30.35    2:33.59 q      
                  34.66     1:13.63 (38.97)     1:53.73 (40.10)     2:33.59 (39.86)
 10 Blake R Pak               15 ROSE-CA              2:37.66    2:36.54 q      
                  34.65     1:13.47 (38.82)     1:54.61 (41.14)     2:36.54 (41.93)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Stella C Kalaba           13 ROSE-CA              2:42.89    2:36.73 q      
                  34.91     1:15.03 (40.12)     1:56.73 (41.70)     2:36.73 (40.00)
 12 Nora L Bootchk            14 SHRK-CA              2:33.04    2:36.74 q      
                  34.95     1:15.14 (40.19)     1:56.82 (41.68)     2:36.74 (39.92)
 13 Aleah W Russell           17 PASO-CA              2:37.92    2:37.33 q      
                  36.49     1:15.89 (39.40)     1:56.24 (40.35)     2:37.33 (41.09)
 14 Emily D Xu                14 ROSE-CA              2:40.78    2:37.49 q      
                  34.71     1:15.37 (40.66)     1:56.97 (41.60)     2:37.49 (40.52)
 15 Trivonne A Yong           13 LKWD-CA              2:39.37    2:38.00 q      
                  35.92     1:15.30 (39.38)     1:56.72 (41.42)     2:38.00 (41.28)
 16 Vanessa J Ordaz           17 ROSE-CA              2:28.69    2:38.27 q      
                  34.86     1:14.00 (39.14)     1:55.07 (41.07)     2:38.27 (43.20)
 17 Arabella C Carboni        14 ROSE-CA              2:40.51    2:38.47 q      
                  35.41     1:15.55 (40.14)     1:57.03 (41.48)     2:38.47 (41.44)
 18 Shannon M Ring            17 ROSE-CA              2:36.09    2:38.78 q      
                  34.25     1:13.86 (39.61)     1:56.33 (42.47)     2:38.78 (42.45)
 19 Jaclyn T Rothlein         13 TMEC-CA              2:39.29    2:39.17 q      
                  35.83     1:15.84 (40.01)     1:57.20 (41.36)     2:39.17 (41.97)
 20 Izzy A Montgomery         13 WEST-CA              2:45.51    2:39.50 q      
                  36.71     1:17.36 (40.65)     1:58.36 (41.00)     2:39.50 (41.14)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Rowan E Gordon            16 ROSE-CA              2:41.81    2:39.95 q      
                  35.56     1:16.24 (40.68)     1:57.74 (41.50)     2:39.95 (42.21)
 22 Grace G Zhou              16 NOVA-CA              2:38.06    2:40.00 q      
                  35.66     1:15.45 (39.79)     1:56.59 (41.14)     2:40.00 (43.41)
 23 Devyn M Walklett          15 ROSE-CA              2:33.44    2:40.52 q      
                  37.28     1:18.61 (41.33)     1:59.76 (41.15)     2:40.52 (40.76)
 24 Gracie C Winter           17 WEST-CA              2:43.48    2:41.66 q      
                  36.36     1:17.02 (40.66)     1:59.22 (42.20)     2:41.66 (42.44)
 25 Julia Y Reid              13 SCAL-CA              2:40.41    2:42.71 q      
                  37.52     1:19.36 (41.84)     2:01.95 (42.59)     2:42.71 (40.76)
 26 Chloe F Alpin             15 WEST-CA              2:53.05    2:42.92 q      
                  36.82     1:18.34 (41.52)     2:00.15 (41.81)     2:42.92 (42.77)
 27 Ema Klimauskas            14 SHRK-CA              2:45.15    2:44.18 q      
                  36.90     1:19.07 (42.17)     2:01.72 (42.65)     2:44.18 (42.46)
 28 Hallie R Shiotsu          12 SCAL-CA              2:43.59    2:44.19 q      
                  37.64     1:19.70 (42.06)     2:02.12 (42.42)     2:44.19 (42.07)
 29 Allison F Parra           15 TMEC-CA              2:42.07    2:44.55 q      
                  36.68     1:17.78 (41.10)     2:01.64 (43.86)     2:44.55 (42.91)
 30 Jayda L Silva             16 COMM-CA              2:45.93    2:44.87 q      
                  37.80     1:19.62 (41.82)     2:01.86 (42.24)     2:44.87 (43.01)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 31 Peyton Shim               13 NOVA-CA              2:42.96    2:45.54        
                  38.77     1:20.42 (41.65)     2:02.96 (42.54)     2:45.54 (42.58)
 32 Katelyn R Ruacho          13 SCAL-CA              2:45.59    2:45.95        
                  38.84     1:20.24 (41.40)     2:04.14 (43.90)     2:45.95 (41.81)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Bailey C Gresham          14 RIPT-CA              2:45.56    2:46.12        
                  39.25     1:20.96 (41.71)     2:03.75 (42.79)     2:46.12 (42.37)
 34 Gia J Cadiz               13 MESA-CA              2:42.96    2:46.18        
                  38.34     1:20.25 (41.91)     2:04.06 (43.81)     2:46.18 (42.12)
 35 Sulekha K Kishore         15 RORA-CA              2:47.14    2:46.30        
                  36.24     1:17.85 (41.61)     2:01.64 (43.79)     2:46.30 (44.66)
 36 Nina Takashima            16 RMDA-CA              2:44.47    2:47.62        
                  37.28     1:21.10 (43.82)     2:04.60 (43.50)     2:47.62 (43.02)
 37 Maya L Garcia             14 LKWD-CA              2:46.40    2:48.32        
                  36.71     1:18.60 (41.89)     2:03.18 (44.58)     2:48.32 (45.14)
 38 Taylor M Simon            15 TMEC-CA              2:46.95    2:48.44        
                  37.47     1:20.34 (42.87)     2:05.24 (44.90)     2:48.44 (43.20)
 39 Joslyn M Rothlein         15 TMEC-CA              2:46.35    2:49.08        
                  38.43     1:21.59 (43.16)     2:06.80 (45.21)     2:49.08 (42.28)
 40 Valeria Rodriguez         14 ROSE-CA              2:52.07    2:49.17        
                  38.21     1:20.67 (42.46)     2:04.40 (43.73)     2:49.17 (44.77)
 41 Linzi L Esser             16 NOVA-CA              2:46.93    2:49.98        
                  37.51     1:20.70 (43.19)     2:05.14 (44.44)     2:49.98 (44.84)
 42 Kayla P Vicencio          13 CERR-CA              2:47.01    2:50.40        
                  37.07     1:19.76 (42.69)     2:04.95 (45.19)     2:50.40 (45.45)
 43 Yuma Saito                14 SHRK-CA              2:46.45    2:50.44        
                  37.19     1:19.79 (42.60)     2:04.35 (44.56)     2:50.44 (46.09)
 44 Kaila A Dodd              14 SHRK-CA              2:45.40    2:56.92        
                  39.57     1:25.07 (45.50)     2:11.03 (45.96)     2:56.92 (45.89)
 -- Alyssa X Ricabal          14 RTLR-CA              2:42.45         DQ        
      Declared false start
 -- Ira Chaturvedi            15 NOVA-CA              2:42.94         DQ        
      Declared false start
 -- Sarah K Isip              16 RMDA-CA              2:34.61        DFS        
 -- Franny J Mikulski         13 RMDA-CA              2:34.48        DFS        
 
Women 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  58.20 - 1:05.80
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Allyson C Kusuma    15 NOVA-CA              1:00.35      59.40         24  
                  28.11       59.40 (31.29)                                        
  2 Sophia L Yao        14 RORA-CA              1:01.65      59.51         21  
                  27.90       59.51 (31.61)                                        
  3 Des D Lewis         15 UN-05-CA             1:01.20      59.80         20  
                  27.33       59.80 (32.47)                                        
  4 Kalissa G Villalun  16 ROSE-CA              1:01.08      59.85         19  
                  28.44       59.85 (31.41)                                        
  5 Hannah W Jin        15 NOVA-CA              1:00.73    1:00.22         18  
                  28.04     1:00.22 (32.18)                                        
  6 Isabella M Escovar  16 PASA-CA              1:00.48    1:00.25         17  
                  28.15     1:00.25 (32.10)                                        
  7 Holly M DiSimone    14 PASO-CA              1:01.21    1:00.41         16  
                  28.55     1:00.41 (31.86)                                        
  8 Amber S French      15 NOVA-CA              1:01.80    1:00.58         15  
                  28.15     1:00.58 (32.43)                                        
  9 Dora Chang          15 ROSE-CA              1:01.64    1:01.15         14  
                  29.28     1:01.15 (31.87)                                        
 10 Gracie M Brehm      15 NOVA-CA              1:01.22    1:02.07         13  
                  28.81     1:02.07 (33.26)                                        
B - Final
 11 Victoria Q Nguyen   15 NOVA-CA              1:01.98    1:00.04         11  
                  27.93     1:00.04 (32.11)                                        
 12 Blake R Pak         15 ROSE-CA              1:02.35    1:00.80          9  
                  29.10     1:00.80 (31.70)                                        
 13 Samie P Sorensen    16 TMEC-CA              1:02.61    1:01.21          8  
                  28.69     1:01.21 (32.52)                                        
 14 Khiara D Diaz-Knau  13 ZAP-CA               1:02.80    1:01.49          7  
                  28.42     1:01.49 (33.07)                                        
 15 Karolina L Dziecio  15 PVST-CA              1:02.16    1:01.63          6  
                  28.89     1:01.63 (32.74)                                        
 16 Abby N Lynch        16 TMEC-CA              1:02.21    1:01.83          5  
                  29.18     1:01.83 (32.65)                                        
 17 Angele F Parral     15 CCAT-CA              1:02.37    1:02.19          4  
                  29.14     1:02.19 (33.05)                                        
 18 Victoria Alfaro     13 LKWD-CA              1:02.67    1:02.28          3  
                  29.25     1:02.28 (33.03)                                        
 19 Alexsa N Gimenez    13 COMM-CA              1:03.11    1:02.33          2  
                  29.64     1:02.33 (32.69)                                        
 20 Sydney R Lin        14 NOVA-CA              1:03.03    1:02.56          1  
                  28.88     1:02.56 (33.68)                                        
C - Final
 21 Amber Paul          13 ROSE-CA              1:03.38    1:02.47        
                  28.98     1:02.47 (33.49)                                        
 22 Chloe N Addiego     13 ROSE-CA              1:03.23    1:02.52        
                  29.14     1:02.52 (33.38)                                        
 23 Iris Wang           14 SCAL-CA              1:03.62    1:02.98        
                  29.70     1:02.98 (33.28)                                        
 24 Sammy S Fujii       13 ROSE-CA              1:03.63    1:03.16        
                  29.81     1:03.16 (33.35)                                        
 25 Ava G Withey        11 LKWD-CA              1:03.49    1:03.45        
                  29.49     1:03.45 (33.96)                                        
 26 Malak W Hassouna    15 NOVA-CA              1:03.58    1:03.72        
                  29.46     1:03.72 (34.26)                                        
 27 Izzy A Montgomery   13 WEST-CA              1:04.19    1:03.86        
                  29.37     1:03.86 (34.49)                                        
 28 Jenny S Wang        16 PVST-CA              1:03.44    1:03.90        
                  29.19     1:03.90 (34.71)                                        
 29 Ira Chaturvedi      15 NOVA-CA              1:03.33    1:03.97        
                  30.27     1:03.97 (33.70)                                        
 30 Jennifer L Zhang    16 NOVA-CA              1:03.55    1:05.37        
                  29.98     1:05.37 (35.39)                                        
 
Women 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  58.20 - 1:05.80
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Allyson C Kusuma          15 NOVA-CA              1:01.38    1:00.35 q      
                  28.45     1:00.35 (31.90)                                        
  2 Isabella M Escovar        16 PASA-CA                59.55    1:00.48 q      
                  28.52     1:00.48 (31.96)                                        
  3 Hannah W Jin              15 NOVA-CA              1:00.46    1:00.73 q      
  4 Kalissa G Villaluna       16 ROSE-CA                59.91    1:01.08 q      
                  28.09     1:01.08 (32.99)                                        
  5 Des D Lewis               15 UN-05-CA             1:05.35    1:01.20 q      
                  27.45     1:01.20 (33.75)                                        
  6 Holly M DiSimone          14 PASO-CA              1:00.08    1:01.21 q      
                  29.21     1:01.21 (32.00)                                        
  7 Gracie M Brehm            15 NOVA-CA              1:03.20    1:01.22 q      
                  28.77     1:01.22 (32.45)                                        
  8 Dora Chang                15 ROSE-CA              1:00.35    1:01.64 q      
                  29.11     1:01.64 (32.53)                                        
  9 Sophia L Yao              14 RORA-CA              1:01.40    1:01.65 q      
                  29.55     1:01.65 (32.10)                                        
 10 Amber S French            15 NOVA-CA              1:01.40    1:01.80 q      
                  28.61     1:01.80 (33.19)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Victoria Q Nguyen         15 NOVA-CA              1:00.15    1:01.98 q      
                  28.76     1:01.98 (33.22)                                        
 12 Karolina L Dzieciol       15 PVST-CA              1:00.17    1:02.16 q      
                  29.85     1:02.16 (32.31)                                        
 13 Abby N Lynch              16 TMEC-CA              1:03.37    1:02.21 q      
                  29.26     1:02.21 (32.95)                                        
 14 Blake R Pak               15 ROSE-CA              1:00.15    1:02.35 q      
                  29.11     1:02.35 (33.24)                                        
 15 Angele F Parral           15 CCAT-CA              1:00.28    1:02.37 q      
                  29.39     1:02.37 (32.98)                                        
 16 Megan U Le                16 GWSC-CA              1:02.20    1:02.55 q      
                  29.18     1:02.55 (33.37)                                        
 17 Samie P Sorensen          16 TMEC-CA              1:02.20    1:02.61 q      
                  29.16     1:02.61 (33.45)                                        
 18 Victoria Alfaro           13 LKWD-CA              1:02.84    1:02.67 q      
                  29.07     1:02.67 (33.60)                                        
 19 Stella C Kalaba           13 ROSE-CA              1:03.15    1:02.79 q      
                  29.17     1:02.79 (33.62)                                        
 20 Khiara D Diaz-Knauff      13 ZAP-CA               1:02.89    1:02.80 q      
                  29.11     1:02.80 (33.69)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Sydney R Lin              14 NOVA-CA              1:03.41    1:03.03 q      
                  29.10     1:03.03 (33.93)                                        
 22 Alexsa N Gimenez          13 COMM-CA              1:03.14    1:03.11 q      
 23 Kate E Cho                15 SCAL-CA              1:02.61    1:03.16 q      
                  29.16     1:03.16 (34.00)                                        
 24 Chloe N Addiego           13 ROSE-CA              1:01.31    1:03.23 q      
                  29.73     1:03.23 (33.50)                                        
 25 Ira Chaturvedi            15 NOVA-CA              1:04.24    1:03.33 q      
                  29.62     1:03.33 (33.71)                                        
 26 Amber Paul                13 ROSE-CA              1:00.42    1:03.38 q      
                  29.72     1:03.38 (33.66)                                        
 27 Jenny S Wang              16 PVST-CA              1:03.45    1:03.44 q      
                  29.74     1:03.44 (33.70)                                        
 28 Ava G Withey              11 LKWD-CA              1:02.50    1:03.49 q      
                  29.81     1:03.49 (33.68)                                        
 29 Jennifer L Zhang          16 NOVA-CA              1:04.06    1:03.55 q      
                  29.14     1:03.55 (34.41)                                        
 30 Malak W Hassouna          15 NOVA-CA              1:00.24    1:03.58 q      
                  29.28     1:03.58 (34.30)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 31 Ema Klimauskas            14 SHRK-CA              1:03.04    1:03.60        
                  29.30     1:03.60 (34.30)                                        
 32 Iris Wang                 14 SCAL-CA              1:02.87    1:03.62        
                  30.62     1:03.62 (33.00)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Sammy S Fujii             13 ROSE-CA              1:02.94    1:03.63        
                  30.09     1:03.63 (33.54)                                        
 34 Grace C Given             15 CLSS-CA              1:02.12    1:03.77        
                  29.02     1:03.77 (34.75)                                        
 35 Izzy A Montgomery         13 WEST-CA              1:03.47    1:04.19        
                  29.28     1:04.19 (34.91)                                        
 36 Emilee J Elizondo         13 TMEC-CA              1:05.20    1:04.27        
                  30.17     1:04.27 (34.10)                                        
 37 Sami P Pratt              15 ROSE-CA              1:00.74    1:04.31        
                  30.21     1:04.31 (34.10)                                        
 38 Victoria A Dzieciol       17 PVST-CA                59.50    1:04.33        
                  29.94     1:04.33 (34.39)                                        
 39 Ai Taguchi                12 SACA-CA              1:04.48    1:04.46        
                  29.99     1:04.46 (34.47)                                        
 40 Elaine L Kwang            14 RORA-CA              1:03.59    1:04.58        
                  30.33     1:04.58 (34.25)                                        
 41 Katelyn R Ruacho          13 SCAL-CA              1:05.01    1:04.72        
                  29.98     1:04.72 (34.74)                                        
 42 Denise Contreras          12 CERR-CA              1:05.27    1:05.43        
                  30.87     1:05.43 (34.56)                                        
 43 Helena Zhou               14 NOVA-CA              1:04.46    1:05.55        
                  30.84     1:05.55 (34.71)                                        
 44 Joslyn M Rothlein         15 TMEC-CA              1:04.83    1:05.57        
                  30.39     1:05.57 (35.18)                                        
 44 Rebecca Y Yoo             17 SHRK-CA              1:03.43    1:05.57        
                  30.43     1:05.57 (35.14)                                        
 44 Jenna E Alvstad           17 NOVA-CA              1:04.56    1:05.57        
                  30.65     1:05.57 (34.92)                                        
 47 Alaire R Thomas           18 NOVA-CA              1:02.39    1:05.71        
                  29.96     1:05.71 (35.75)                                        
 48 Jordan D Mullin           13 RORA-CA              1:05.13    1:05.78        
                  30.50     1:05.78 (35.28)                                        
 49 Mikaela U Pison           13 TMEC-CA              1:04.24    1:05.80        
                  30.33     1:05.80 (35.47)                                        
 50 Ruth W Wu                 12 SACA-CA              1:07.57    1:05.85        
                  30.45     1:05.85 (35.40)                                        
 51 Ayah M Tharwat            16 NOVA-CA              1:05.34    1:05.92        
                  30.64     1:05.92 (35.28)                                        
 52 Katherine E Dyer          13 SHRK-CA              1:05.65    1:06.03        
                  29.89     1:06.03 (36.14)                                        
 53 Arabella C Carboni        14 ROSE-CA              1:04.49    1:06.09        
                  30.49     1:06.09 (35.60)                                        
 54 Ally M Matheson           14 WEST-CA              1:05.53    1:06.14        
                  30.48     1:06.14 (35.66)                                        
 55 Brenna E Carstens         14 PVST-CA              1:05.46    1:06.22        
                  30.21     1:06.22 (36.01)                                        
 56 Mikayla J Culling         15 LKWD-CA              1:05.24    1:06.41        
                  31.33     1:06.41 (35.08)                                        
 57 Melanie V Salgado         17 GWSC-CA              1:05.27    1:06.49        
                  30.37     1:06.49 (36.12)                                        
 58 Aira Takeuchi             12 CERR-CA              1:05.49    1:06.52        
                  31.05     1:06.52 (35.47)                                        
 59 Rebecca M Ioffe           16 PVST-CA              1:03.75    1:06.53        
                  30.97     1:06.53 (35.56)                                        
 60 Taylor M Simon            15 TMEC-CA              1:04.54    1:07.06        
                  31.51     1:07.06 (35.55)                                        
 61 An N Dang                 16 NOVA-CA              1:05.14    1:07.17        
                  31.02     1:07.17 (36.15)                                        
 62 Noelle K Yanagawa         18 SCAL-CA              1:04.10    1:07.22        
                  31.89     1:07.22 (35.33)                                        
 63 Erika E Silva             15 COMM-CA              1:05.62    1:07.32        
                  31.32     1:07.32 (36.00)                                        
 64 Evelyn Giron              15 LKWD-CA              1:05.69    1:07.42        
                  30.38     1:07.42 (37.04)                                        
 65 Isabella Caramaschi       15 ROSE-CA              1:09.05    1:07.65        
                  31.17     1:07.65 (36.48)                                        
 66 Emma E Loewe              14 PVST-CA              1:07.04    1:07.67        
                  31.35     1:07.67 (36.32)                                        
 67 Talisa C Andrade          17 LKWD-CA              1:04.70    1:07.68        
                  30.60     1:07.68 (37.08)                                        
 68 Gia J Cadiz               13 MESA-CA              1:05.03    1:07.73        
                  30.47     1:07.73 (37.26)                                        
 69 Brenna F Phelan           17 NOVA-CA              1:08.33    1:08.16        
                  30.68     1:08.16 (37.48)                                        
 70 Katelyn Q Mai             14 RIPT-CA              1:05.38    1:08.31        
                  30.97     1:08.31 (37.34)                                        
 71 Kaila L Ennen             16 NOVA-CA              1:04.67    1:12.25        
                  32.98     1:12.25 (39.27)                                        
 
Women 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  2:08.90 - 2:34.20
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Victoria Alfaro     13 LKWD-CA              2:13.61    2:11.32         24  
                  30.18     1:03.67 (33.49)     1:37.29 (33.62)     2:11.32 (34.03)
  2 Isabella M Escovar  16 PASA-CA              2:11.87    2:12.81         21  
                  30.22     1:04.28 (34.06)     1:38.41 (34.13)     2:12.81 (34.40)
  3 Allyson C Kusuma    15 NOVA-CA              2:13.73    2:13.72         20  
                  29.30     1:03.22 (33.92)     1:38.62 (35.40)     2:13.72 (35.10)
  4 Gracie M Brehm      15 NOVA-CA              2:15.24    2:14.95         19  
                  29.63     1:03.27 (33.64)     1:39.06 (35.79)     2:14.95 (35.89)
  5 Ema Klimauskas      14 SHRK-CA              2:15.37    2:15.88         18  
                  29.67     1:04.64 (34.97)     1:40.00 (35.36)     2:15.88 (35.88)
  6 Holly M DiSimone    14 PASO-CA              2:12.28    2:16.19         17  
                  30.20     1:05.66 (35.46)     1:40.92 (35.26)     2:16.19 (35.27)
  7 Alexsa N Gimenez    13 COMM-CA              2:18.44    2:16.33         16  
                  31.78     1:06.22 (34.44)     1:41.28 (35.06)     2:16.33 (35.05)
  8 Stella C Kalaba     13 ROSE-CA              2:17.25    2:18.40         15  
                  30.85     1:05.61 (34.76)     1:41.98 (36.37)     2:18.40 (36.42)
  9 Sammy S Fujii       13 ROSE-CA              2:18.66    2:19.45         14  
                  31.00     1:07.70 (36.70)     1:43.41 (35.71)     2:19.45 (36.04)
 10 Joan J Choi         16 PASA-CA              2:18.34    2:22.20         13  
                  31.10     1:06.53 (35.43)     1:43.51 (36.98)     2:22.20 (38.69)
B - Final
 11 Victoria A Dziecio  17 PVST-CA              2:21.03    2:17.85         11  
                  30.73     1:06.13 (35.40)     1:42.70 (36.57)     2:17.85 (35.15)
 12 Khiara D Diaz-Knau  13 ZAP-CA               2:19.36    2:19.77          9  
                  29.65     1:03.52 (33.87)     1:40.21 (36.69)     2:19.77 (39.56)
 13 Ai Taguchi          12 SACA-CA              2:24.59    2:20.70          8  
                  31.00     1:06.32 (35.32)     1:44.32 (38.00)     2:20.70 (36.38)
 14 Elaine L Kwang      14 RORA-CA              2:21.16    2:21.98          7  
                  31.09     1:06.90 (35.81)     1:44.08 (37.18)     2:21.98 (37.90)
 15 Emma R Wettlaufer   17 TMEC-CA              2:27.45    2:24.63          6  
                  31.04     1:08.12 (37.08)     1:47.23 (39.11)     2:24.63 (37.40)
 16 Marta Meinardi      15 NOVA-CA              2:23.22    2:25.25          5  
                  30.49     1:06.95 (36.46)     1:45.36 (38.41)     2:25.25 (39.89)
 17 Jennifer L Zhang    16 NOVA-CA              2:27.55    2:26.63          4  
                  31.65     1:08.77 (37.12)     1:47.41 (38.64)     2:26.63 (39.22)
 18 Lola J Kim          13 ROSE-CA              2:24.43    2:26.76          3  
                  32.26     1:09.31 (37.05)     1:48.15 (38.84)     2:26.76 (38.61)
 19 Amber Paul          13 ROSE-CA              2:26.58    2:26.95          2  
                  31.59     1:08.70 (37.11)     1:48.83 (40.13)     2:26.95 (38.12)
 20 Ally M Matheson     14 WEST-CA              2:26.67    2:29.44          1  
                  30.62     1:07.53 (36.91)     1:47.95 (40.42)     2:29.44 (41.49)
C - Final
 21 Ira Chaturvedi      15 NOVA-CA              2:30.01    2:24.14        
                  31.36     1:06.85 (35.49)     1:45.75 (38.90)     2:24.14 (38.39)
 22 Emilee J Elizondo   13 TMEC-CA              2:30.17    2:26.86        
                  32.47     1:09.28 (36.81)     1:48.65 (39.37)     2:26.86 (38.21)
 23 Erika E Silva       15 COMM-CA              2:28.01    2:27.42        
                  32.90     1:09.45 (36.55)     1:48.96 (39.51)     2:27.42 (38.46)
 24 Mikaela U Pison     13 TMEC-CA              2:32.65    2:28.55        
                  32.64     1:10.64 (38.00)     1:49.12 (38.48)     2:28.55 (39.43)
 25 Savanna J Cruz      16 NOVA-CA              2:30.11    2:28.56        
                  31.32     1:08.15 (36.83)     1:48.22 (40.07)     2:28.56 (40.34)
 26 Kaila I Geegbae     11 TMEC-CA              2:33.47    2:28.59        
                  32.18     1:09.75 (37.57)     1:49.81 (40.06)     2:28.59 (38.78)
 27 Rebecca M Ioffe     16 PVST-CA              2:30.13    2:29.62        
                  33.44     1:10.33 (36.89)     1:49.48 (39.15)     2:29.62 (40.14)
 28 Chloe N Addiego     13 ROSE-CA              2:29.90    2:30.06        
                  30.98     1:09.41 (38.43)     1:50.07 (40.66)     2:30.06 (39.99)
 29 Taylor M Simon      15 TMEC-CA              2:32.30    2:31.93        
                  33.81     1:12.59 (38.78)     1:52.40 (39.81)     2:31.93 (39.53)
 
Women 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  2:08.90 - 2:34.20
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Isabella M Escovar        16 PASA-CA              2:15.90    2:11.87 q      
                  30.07     1:03.68 (33.61)     1:37.79 (34.11)     2:11.87 (34.08)
  2 Holly M DiSimone          14 PASO-CA              2:16.26    2:12.28 q      
                  30.11     1:05.10 (34.99)     1:39.15 (34.05)     2:12.28 (33.13)
  3 Victoria Alfaro           13 LKWD-CA              2:12.40    2:13.61 q      
                  30.11     1:04.83 (34.72)     1:38.99 (34.16)     2:13.61 (34.62)
  4 Allyson C Kusuma          15 NOVA-CA              2:12.63    2:13.73 q      
                  29.29     1:02.18 (32.89)     1:36.67 (34.49)     2:13.73 (37.06)
  5 Hannah W Jin              15 NOVA-CA              2:16.84    2:14.54 q      
                  29.18     1:02.24 (33.06)     1:37.11 (34.87)     2:14.54 (37.43)
  6 Gracie M Brehm            15 NOVA-CA              2:19.05    2:15.24 q      
                  30.35     1:04.37 (34.02)     1:39.91 (35.54)     2:15.24 (35.33)
  7 Ema Klimauskas            14 SHRK-CA              2:19.61    2:15.37 q      
                  30.08     1:04.59 (34.51)     1:39.81 (35.22)     2:15.37 (35.56)
  8 Stella C Kalaba           13 ROSE-CA              2:21.49    2:17.25 q      
                  30.68     1:05.06 (34.38)     1:40.69 (35.63)     2:17.25 (36.56)
  9 Joan J Choi               16 PASA-CA              2:15.10    2:18.34 q      
                  31.07     1:06.21 (35.14)     1:41.91 (35.70)     2:18.34 (36.43)
 10 Alexsa N Gimenez          13 COMM-CA              2:17.27    2:18.44 q      
                  32.15     1:07.32 (35.17)     1:42.87 (35.55)     2:18.44 (35.57)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Sammy S Fujii             13 ROSE-CA              2:23.98    2:18.66 q      
                  31.38     1:05.70 (34.32)     1:42.47 (36.77)     2:18.66 (36.19)
 12 Ayden K Min               13 RMDA-CA              2:21.06    2:19.06 q      
                  30.25     1:05.53 (35.28)     1:41.87 (36.34)     2:19.06 (37.19)
 13 Khiara D Diaz-Knauff      13 ZAP-CA               2:22.90    2:19.36 q      
                  29.41     1:02.92 (33.51)     1:39.67 (36.75)     2:19.36 (39.69)
 14 Victoria A Dzieciol       17 PVST-CA              2:11.02    2:21.03 q      
                  30.96     1:06.33 (35.37)     1:43.92 (37.59)     2:21.03 (37.11)
 15 Elaine L Kwang            14 RORA-CA              2:24.08    2:21.16 q      
                  30.98     1:06.37 (35.39)     1:43.57 (37.20)     2:21.16 (37.59)
 16 Nektaria Z Anagnostou     16 LKWD-CA              2:16.69    2:21.65 q      
                  31.85     1:08.34 (36.49)     1:43.78 (35.44)     2:21.65 (37.87)
 17 Chloe K Lew               17 SCAL-CA              2:11.69    2:22.86 q      
                  30.41     1:05.84 (35.43)     1:44.11 (38.27)     2:22.86 (38.75)
 18 Marta Meinardi            15 NOVA-CA              2:29.38    2:23.22 q      
                  30.28     1:05.82 (35.54)     1:43.71 (37.89)     2:23.22 (39.51)
 19 Denise Contreras          12 CERR-CA              2:21.53    2:24.12 q      
                  30.84     1:07.16 (36.32)     1:46.04 (38.88)     2:24.12 (38.08)
 20 Lola J Kim                13 ROSE-CA              2:32.89    2:24.43 q      
                  32.43     1:08.84 (36.41)     1:46.53 (37.69)     2:24.43 (37.90)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Ai Taguchi                12 SACA-CA              2:22.81    2:24.59 q      
                  32.34     1:08.93 (36.59)     1:46.64 (37.71)     2:24.59 (37.95)
 22 Amber Paul                13 ROSE-CA              2:17.66    2:26.58 q      
                  31.38     1:07.11 (35.73)     1:45.68 (38.57)     2:26.58 (40.90)
 23 Ally M Matheson           14 WEST-CA              2:23.26    2:26.67 q      
                  31.55     1:08.28 (36.73)     1:47.18 (38.90)     2:26.67 (39.49)
 24 Emma R Wettlaufer         17 TMEC-CA              2:18.47    2:27.45 q      
                  31.71     1:09.18 (37.47)     1:48.28 (39.10)     2:27.45 (39.17)
 25 Jennifer L Zhang          16 NOVA-CA              2:28.66    2:27.55 q      
                  32.76     1:09.68 (36.92)     1:48.13 (38.45)     2:27.55 (39.42)
 26 Erika E Silva             15 COMM-CA              2:26.44    2:28.01 q      
                  33.47     1:10.05 (36.58)     1:48.26 (38.21)     2:28.01 (39.75)
 27 Chloe N Addiego           13 ROSE-CA              2:31.90    2:29.90 q      
                  32.03     1:11.06 (39.03)     1:51.49 (40.43)     2:29.90 (38.41)
 28 Ira Chaturvedi            15 NOVA-CA              2:29.78    2:30.01 q      
                  30.99     1:07.93 (36.94)     1:49.46 (41.53)     2:30.01 (40.55)
 29 Savanna J Cruz            16 NOVA-CA              2:28.80    2:30.11 q      
                  31.70     1:08.81 (37.11)     1:49.77 (40.96)     2:30.11 (40.34)
 30 Rebecca M Ioffe           16 PVST-CA              2:27.15    2:30.13 q      
                  32.85     1:10.06 (37.21)     1:49.52 (39.46)     2:30.13 (40.61)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 31 Emilee J Elizondo         13 TMEC-CA              2:30.22    2:30.17        
                  31.40     1:09.71 (38.31)     1:50.28 (40.57)     2:30.17 (39.89)
 32 Mikayla J Culling         15 LKWD-CA              2:31.81    2:30.94        
                  33.09     1:11.60 (38.51)     1:51.15 (39.55)     2:30.94 (39.79)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Jordan D Mullin           13 RORA-CA              2:25.99    2:31.05        
                  32.45     1:10.62 (38.17)     1:50.84 (40.22)     2:31.05 (40.21)
 34 Lara M Bauk               18 LKWD-CA              2:25.22    2:31.42        
                  32.61     1:10.35 (37.74)     1:51.20 (40.85)     2:31.42 (40.22)
 35 Cielo M Tirambulo         15 LKWD-CA              2:13.84    2:31.76        
                  32.48     1:11.89 (39.41)     1:51.73 (39.84)     2:31.76 (40.03)
 36 Taylor M Simon            15 TMEC-CA              2:25.37    2:32.30        
                  32.25     1:10.51 (38.26)     1:51.71 (41.20)     2:32.30 (40.59)
 37 Mikaela U Pison           13 TMEC-CA              2:24.40    2:32.65        
                  31.05     1:07.60 (36.55)     1:46.92 (39.32)     2:32.65 (45.73)
 38 Kaila I Geegbae           11 TMEC-CA              2:29.70    2:33.47        
                  31.73     1:10.23 (38.50)     1:51.76 (41.53)     2:33.47 (41.71)
 39 Wendy Gamboa              17 COMM-CA              2:30.95    2:34.36        
                  32.98     1:11.13 (38.15)     1:51.71 (40.58)     2:34.36 (42.65)
 40 Ashley J Hollingsworth    13 TMEC-CA              2:33.57    2:35.66        
                  31.74     1:11.04 (39.30)     1:52.96 (41.92)     2:35.66 (42.70)
 41 Evelyn Giron              15 LKWD-CA              2:31.69    2:37.36        
                  31.77     1:10.63 (38.86)     1:53.68 (43.05)     2:37.36 (43.68)
 
Women 200 Yard IM Time Trial
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  2:09.30 - 2:23.30
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Devyn M Walklett    15 ROSE-CA              2:12.48    2:13.39        
                  30.04     1:03.95 (33.91)     1:42.45 (38.50)     2:13.39 (30.94)
 
Women 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  2:09.30 - 2:23.30
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Melodie N Pugar     15 NOVA-CA              2:13.26    2:11.70         24  
                  28.68     1:03.46 (34.78)     1:40.87 (37.41)     2:11.70 (30.83)
  2 Leilani M Abalos    13 TMEC-CA              2:11.98    2:11.97         21  
                  29.41     1:03.30 (33.89)     1:41.57 (38.27)     2:11.97 (30.40)
  3 Sophia L Yao        14 RORA-CA              2:12.51    2:12.88         20  
                  29.77     1:04.27 (34.50)     1:42.57 (38.30)     2:12.88 (30.31)
  4 Dora Chang          15 ROSE-CA              2:14.00    2:13.08         19  
                  29.42     1:02.99 (33.57)     1:42.17 (39.18)     2:13.08 (30.91)
  5 Hannah W Jin        15 NOVA-CA              2:16.30    2:14.48         18  
                  28.48     1:01.13 (32.65)     1:42.98 (41.85)     2:14.48 (31.50)
  6 Anna M Beahan       13 PVST-CA              2:14.24    2:15.63         17  
                  29.62     1:04.34 (34.72)     1:44.12 (39.78)     2:15.63 (31.51)
  7 Corina A Lee        14 NOVA-CA              2:15.27    2:15.86         16  
                  30.58     1:04.77 (34.19)     1:44.50 (39.73)     2:15.86 (31.36)
  8 Victoria Q Nguyen   15 NOVA-CA              2:17.25    2:19.40         15  
                  29.41     1:05.51 (36.10)     1:48.00 (42.49)     2:19.40 (31.40)
  9 Emerald L Kwang     16 RORA-CA              2:15.22    2:19.97         14  
                  30.37     1:06.00 (35.63)     1:48.28 (42.28)     2:19.97 (31.69)
 -- Rebecca Y Yoo       17 SHRK-CA              2:16.74         DQ        
      Shoulders - Not at/past vertical toward breast off the wall (turn #) - fly
                  30.25     1:06.20 (35.95)     1:46.52 (40.32)          DQ (32.43)
B - Final
 11 Nektaria Z Anagnos  16 LKWD-CA              2:18.29    2:16.51         11  
                  29.82     1:05.60 (35.78)     1:44.95 (39.35)     2:16.51 (31.56)
 12 Eliana L Limmen     14 RORA-CA              2:17.70    2:16.84          9  
                  31.26     1:07.17 (35.91)     1:46.75 (39.58)     2:16.84 (30.09)
 13 Blake R Pak         15 ROSE-CA              2:18.07    2:17.65          8  
                  29.92     1:04.89 (34.97)     1:44.70 (39.81)     2:17.65 (32.95)
 14 Kyndall E Hindman   15 LKWD-CA              2:17.61    2:17.89          7  
                  29.90     1:06.13 (36.23)     1:47.27 (41.14)     2:17.89 (30.62)
 15 Quincy J Timmerman  16 CCAT-CA              2:18.02    2:18.20          6  
                  30.14     1:06.66 (36.52)     1:45.93 (39.27)     2:18.20 (32.27)
 16 Amber S French      15 NOVA-CA              2:17.57    2:18.75          5  
                  28.90     1:07.03 (38.13)     1:47.27 (40.24)     2:18.75 (31.48)
 17 Sami P Pratt        15 ROSE-CA              2:18.78    2:19.36          4  
                  29.59     1:07.14 (37.55)     1:45.91 (38.77)     2:19.36 (33.45)
 18 Victoria Alfaro     13 LKWD-CA              2:19.56    2:20.89          3  
                  29.61     1:06.56 (36.95)     1:48.52 (41.96)     2:20.89 (32.37)
 19 Julia E Cho         14 SCAL-CA              2:19.70    2:22.43          2  
                  31.19     1:07.43 (36.24)     1:48.42 (40.99)     2:22.43 (34.01)
 20 Emma R Wettlaufer   17 TMEC-CA              2:17.93    2:25.97          1  
                  31.64     1:10.63 (38.99)     1:53.20 (42.57)     2:25.97 (32.77)
C - Final
 21 Allison E Donnelly  15 CCAT-CA              2:19.78    2:16.86        
                  30.99     1:06.78 (35.79)     1:46.67 (39.89)     2:16.86 (30.19)
 22 Shae M Smith        16 ZAP-CA               2:20.31    2:17.92        
                  30.86     1:06.94 (36.08)     1:46.06 (39.12)     2:17.92 (31.86)
 23 Megan U Le          16 GWSC-CA              2:20.50    2:19.30        
                  29.73     1:04.86 (35.13)     1:47.26 (42.40)     2:19.30 (32.04)
 24 Hannah I Swailes    15 NOVA-CA              2:20.53    2:19.82        
                  29.56     1:04.97 (35.41)     1:47.40 (42.43)     2:19.82 (32.42)
 25 Isabella M Escovar  16 PASA-CA              2:20.72    2:20.39        
                  29.56     1:05.91 (36.35)     1:48.41 (42.50)     2:20.39 (31.98)
 26 Madeline D Sandste  18 GWSC-CA              2:19.78    2:21.49        
                  30.28     1:05.06 (34.78)     1:49.79 (44.73)     2:21.49 (31.70)
 27 Marta Meinardi      15 NOVA-CA              2:20.19    2:21.68        
                  30.85     1:08.82 (37.97)     1:49.44 (40.62)     2:21.68 (32.24)
 28 Kai M Wong          15 SCAL-CA              2:21.06    2:22.11        
                  30.79     1:06.11 (35.32)     1:48.36 (42.25)     2:22.11 (33.75)
 29 Ema Klimauskas      14 SHRK-CA              2:21.11    2:23.72        
                  29.55     1:05.44 (35.89)     1:49.46 (44.02)     2:23.72 (34.26)
 30 Chloe F Alpin       15 WEST-CA              2:21.35    2:27.13        
                  31.77     1:10.00 (38.23)     1:53.28 (43.28)     2:27.13 (33.85)
 
Women 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  2:09.30 - 2:23.30
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Leilani M Abalos          13 TMEC-CA              2:10.42    2:11.98 q      
                  29.39     1:03.61 (34.22)     1:41.54 (37.93)     2:11.98 (30.44)
  2 Sophia L Yao              14 RORA-CA              2:15.84    2:12.51 q      
                  29.58     1:03.51 (33.93)     1:41.56 (38.05)     2:12.51 (30.95)
  3 Melodie N Pugar           15 NOVA-CA              2:15.45    2:13.26 q      
                  28.19     1:03.16 (34.97)     1:40.58 (37.42)     2:13.26 (32.68)
  4 Dora Chang                15 ROSE-CA              2:13.75    2:14.00 q      
                  29.11     1:02.63 (33.52)     1:42.63 (40.00)     2:14.00 (31.37)
  5 Anna M Beahan             13 PVST-CA              2:15.32    2:14.24 q      
                  29.25     1:03.63 (34.38)     1:43.04 (39.41)     2:14.24 (31.20)
  6 Emerald L Kwang           16 RORA-CA              2:16.94    2:15.22 q      
                  29.35     1:03.05 (33.70)     1:44.40 (41.35)     2:15.22 (30.82)
  7 Ella K Chaisson           15 ROSE-CA              2:12.74    2:15.24 q      
                  30.83     1:04.71 (33.88)     1:44.40 (39.69)     2:15.24 (30.84)
  8 Corina A Lee              14 NOVA-CA              2:16.12    2:15.27 q      
                  29.76     1:04.81 (35.05)     1:43.48 (38.67)     2:15.27 (31.79)
  9 Hannah W Jin              15 NOVA-CA              2:18.85    2:16.30 q      
                  28.61     1:02.00 (33.39)     1:44.23 (42.23)     2:16.30 (32.07)
 10 Rebecca Y Yoo             17 SHRK-CA              2:20.63    2:16.74 q      
                  30.19     1:05.18 (34.99)     1:44.78 (39.60)     2:16.74 (31.96)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Victoria Q Nguyen         15 NOVA-CA              2:20.26    2:17.25 q      
                  28.60     1:03.63 (35.03)     1:45.48 (41.85)     2:17.25 (31.77)
 12 Amber S French            15 NOVA-CA              2:16.30    2:17.57 q      
                  28.18     1:04.79 (36.61)     1:45.21 (40.42)     2:17.57 (32.36)
 13 Kyndall E Hindman         15 LKWD-CA              2:18.81    2:17.61 q      
                  29.30     1:05.83 (36.53)     1:47.13 (41.30)     2:17.61 (30.48)
 14 Eliana L Limmen           14 RORA-CA              2:16.60    2:17.70 q      
                  31.15     1:06.95 (35.80)     1:47.17 (40.22)     2:17.70 (30.53)
 15 Emma R Wettlaufer         17 TMEC-CA              2:20.78    2:17.93 q      
                  29.72     1:05.08 (35.36)     1:46.55 (41.47)     2:17.93 (31.38)
 16 Quincy J Timmerman        16 CCAT-CA              2:18.53    2:18.02 q      
                  29.84     1:06.67 (36.83)     1:46.05 (39.38)     2:18.02 (31.97)
 17 Blake R Pak               15 ROSE-CA              2:17.08    2:18.07 q      
                  29.94     1:04.70 (34.76)     1:44.77 (40.07)     2:18.07 (33.30)
 18 Nektaria Z Anagnostou     16 LKWD-CA              2:15.08    2:18.29 q      
                  30.58     1:07.15 (36.57)     1:46.63 (39.48)     2:18.29 (31.66)
 19 Sami P Pratt              15 ROSE-CA              2:21.88    2:18.78 q      
                  29.59     1:07.02 (37.43)     1:45.88 (38.86)     2:18.78 (32.90)
 20 Victoria Alfaro           13 LKWD-CA              2:22.11    2:19.56 q      
                  29.62                             1:47.96 ( )     2:19.56 (31.60)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Audrey M Hughes           16 PASO-CA              2:19.51    2:19.59 q      
                  29.33     1:02.87 (33.54)     1:47.40 (44.53)     2:19.59 (32.19)
 22 Julia E Cho               14 SCAL-CA              2:17.67    2:19.70 q      
                  30.85     1:06.06 (35.21)     1:47.50 (41.44)     2:19.70 (32.20)
 23 Allison E Donnelly        15 CCAT-CA              2:18.07    2:19.78 q      
                  30.85     1:06.09 (35.24)     1:48.09 (42.00)     2:19.78 (31.69)
 23 Madeline D Sandstead      18 GWSC-CA              2:17.66    2:19.78 q      
                  29.08     1:04.54 (35.46)     1:47.64 (43.10)     2:19.78 (32.14)
 25 Marta Meinardi            15 NOVA-CA              2:20.81    2:20.19 q      
                  30.14     1:05.91 (35.77)     1:47.10 (41.19)     2:20.19 (33.09)
 26 Shae M Smith              16 ZAP-CA               2:18.37    2:20.31 q      
                  31.51     1:07.45 (35.94)     1:48.18 (40.73)     2:20.31 (32.13)
 27 Stella C Kalaba           13 ROSE-CA              2:18.54    2:20.38 q      
                  30.72     1:05.76 (35.04)     1:47.36 (41.60)     2:20.38 (33.02)
 28 Vanessa J Ordaz           17 ROSE-CA              2:12.72    2:20.48 q      
                  29.92     1:06.10 (36.18)     1:47.08 (40.98)     2:20.48 (33.40)
 29 Megan U Le                16 GWSC-CA              2:13.54    2:20.50 q      
                  29.31     1:04.46 (35.15)     1:46.88 (42.42)     2:20.50 (33.62)
 30 Hannah I Swailes          15 NOVA-CA              2:20.59    2:20.53 q      
                  28.87     1:04.08 (35.21)     1:47.08 (43.00)     2:20.53 (33.45)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 31 Isabella M Escovar        16 PASA-CA              2:14.91    2:20.72        
                  29.50     1:06.18 (36.68)     1:48.69 (42.51)     2:20.72 (32.03)
 32 Helena Zhou               14 NOVA-CA              2:20.84    2:20.97        
                  30.57     1:05.38 (34.81)     1:48.21 (42.83)     2:20.97 (32.76)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Kai M Wong                15 SCAL-CA              2:20.87    2:21.06        
                  29.81     1:03.92 (34.11)     1:47.51 (43.59)     2:21.06 (33.55)
 34 Ema Klimauskas            14 SHRK-CA              2:23.07    2:21.11        
                  28.88     1:04.65 (35.77)     1:47.63 (42.98)     2:21.11 (33.48)
 35 Emme C Nguyen             14 NOVA-CA              2:21.93    2:21.17        
                  30.00     1:04.81 (34.81)     1:47.44 (42.63)     2:21.17 (33.73)
 36 Chloe F Alpin             15 WEST-CA              2:21.38    2:21.35        
                  30.04     1:06.49 (36.45)     1:48.11 (41.62)     2:21.35 (33.24)
 37 Alexandra L Lindenberg    14 NOVA-CA              2:19.87    2:21.36        
                  30.43     1:06.30 (35.87)     1:48.89 (42.59)     2:21.36 (32.47)
 38 Grace C Given             15 CLSS-CA              2:16.24    2:21.49        
                  28.38     1:03.91 (35.53)     1:46.72 (42.81)     2:21.49 (34.77)
 39 Kady A Ryder              15 GWSC-CA              2:18.03    2:21.68        
                  29.80     1:06.04 (36.24)     1:48.34 (42.30)     2:21.68 (33.34)
 40 Joslyn M Rothlein         15 TMEC-CA              2:21.76    2:21.87        
                  30.45     1:07.54 (37.09)     1:50.12 (42.58)     2:21.87 (31.75)
 41 Gabby Hayon               17 CCAT-CA                   NT    2:21.92        
                  29.58     1:05.25 (35.67)     1:48.69 (43.44)     2:21.92 (33.23)
 42 Ai Taguchi                12 SACA-CA              2:16.22    2:21.94        
                  30.57     1:07.19 (36.62)     1:49.71 (42.52)     2:21.94 (32.23)
 43 Elaine L Kwang            14 RORA-CA              2:22.15    2:22.28        
                  31.31     1:06.58 (35.27)     1:50.44 (43.86)     2:22.28 (31.84)
 44 Franny J Mikulski         13 RMDA-CA              2:21.44    2:22.50        
                  30.74     1:09.71 (38.97)     1:50.13 (40.42)     2:22.50 (32.37)
 45 Izzy A Montgomery         13 WEST-CA              2:22.90    2:22.64        
                  29.53     1:04.90 (35.37)     1:48.97 (44.07)     2:22.64 (33.67)
 46 Savannah R Frahm          15 UN-05-CA             2:15.98    2:22.66        
                  30.47     1:06.49 (36.02)     1:48.02 (41.53)     2:22.66 (34.64)
 47 Grace G Zhou              16 NOVA-CA              2:20.78    2:22.67        
                  30.50     1:07.41 (36.91)     1:48.84 (41.43)     2:22.67 (33.83)
 48 Abby Q Springer           15 PASO-CA              2:22.72    2:23.32        
                  31.30     1:07.02 (35.72)     1:52.05 (45.03)     2:23.32 (31.27)
 49 Erika E Silva             15 COMM-CA              2:20.19    2:23.93        
                  31.42     1:09.52 (38.10)     1:51.32 (41.80)     2:23.93 (32.61)
 50 Shelley M Freeman         18 MMST-CA              2:19.16    2:24.49        
                  31.57     1:07.62 (36.05)     1:51.48 (43.86)     2:24.49 (33.01)
 51 Lola J Kim                13 ROSE-CA              2:22.38    2:25.21        
                  31.28     1:08.69 (37.41)     1:51.70 (43.01)     2:25.21 (33.51)
 52 Haley M Truong            16 NOVA-CA              2:18.57    2:25.22        
                  32.03     1:07.93 (35.90)     1:53.29 (45.36)     2:25.22 (31.93)
 53 Miya K Higuchi            17 ROSE-CA              2:22.52    2:25.26        
                  29.17     1:07.55 (38.38)     1:51.38 (43.83)     2:25.26 (33.88)
 54 Rowan E Gordon            16 ROSE-CA              2:23.08    2:25.56        
                  31.62     1:10.76 (39.14)     1:52.29 (41.53)     2:25.56 (33.27)
 55 Jaclyn T Rothlein         13 TMEC-CA              2:29.06    2:25.87        
                  33.74     1:14.63 (40.89)     1:53.94 (39.31)     2:25.87 (31.93)
 56 Isabella Caramaschi       15 ROSE-CA              2:28.31    2:26.11        
                  32.12     1:12.04 (39.92)     1:52.58 (40.54)     2:26.11 (33.53)
 57 Allison F Parra           15 TMEC-CA              2:27.33    2:27.35        
                  33.17     1:10.76 (37.59)     1:52.94 (42.18)     2:27.35 (34.41)
 58 Samantha A Wong           11 RORA-CA              2:23.10    2:27.64        
                  32.43     1:09.37 (36.94)     1:53.83 (44.46)     2:27.64 (33.81)
 59 Mikaela U Pison           13 TMEC-CA              2:25.89    2:27.97        
                  30.56     1:06.63 (36.07)     1:53.48 (46.85)     2:27.97 (34.49)
 60 Emily L Ioffe             16 PVST-CA              2:19.98    2:28.57        
                  31.35     1:08.69 (37.34)     1:53.57 (44.88)     2:28.57 (35.00)
 61 Kaila I Geegbae           11 TMEC-CA              2:29.69    2:30.35        
                  31.20     1:11.55 (40.35)     1:55.31 (43.76)     2:30.35 (35.04)
 62 Peyton Shim               13 NOVA-CA              2:29.89    2:31.18        
                  33.09     1:13.19 (40.10)     1:56.33 (43.14)     2:31.18 (34.85)
 63 Linzi L Esser             16 NOVA-CA              2:28.42    2:32.18        
                  32.58     1:13.75 (41.17)     1:55.12 (41.37)     2:32.18 (37.06)
 64 Nikoletta Y Anagnostou    16 LKWD-CA              2:18.55    2:33.34        
                  34.57     1:13.04 (38.47)     1:59.12 (46.08)     2:33.34 (34.22)
 65 Sophia Wang               17 TMEC-CA              2:27.62    2:35.37        
                  31.58     1:08.98 (37.40)     1:56.85 (47.87)     2:35.37 (38.52)
 66 Danica Wong               16 NOVA-CA              2:32.10    2:38.57        
                  33.44     1:16.37 (42.93)     1:58.92 (42.55)     2:38.57 (39.65)
 
Women 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  4:33.40 - 5:08.90
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Hojung Yoon         13 ROSE-CA              4:39.52    4:34.20         24  
                  28.65     1:00.96 (32.31)     1:35.52 (34.56)     2:10.10 (34.58)
        2:48.81 (38.71)     3:29.19 (40.38)     4:01.92 (32.73)     4:34.20 (32.28)
  2 Tyryn Empremsilapa  15 NOVA-CA              4:50.90    4:37.70         21  
                  29.04     1:02.22 (33.18)     1:38.25 (36.03)     2:14.17 (35.92)
        2:54.02 (39.85)     3:34.56 (40.54)     4:07.34 (32.78)     4:37.70 (30.36)
  3 Ella K Chaisson     15 ROSE-CA              4:51.38    4:38.46         20  
                  30.52     1:05.04 (34.52)     1:41.51 (36.47)     2:17.89 (36.38)
        2:56.78 (38.89)     3:36.07 (39.29)     4:08.46 (32.39)     4:38.46 (30.00)
  4 Iris S Bayan        13 LKWD-CA              4:45.68    4:38.70         19  
                  29.30     1:02.56 (33.26)     1:38.30 (35.74)     2:12.88 (34.58)
        2:54.39 (41.51)     3:35.97 (41.58)     4:08.59 (32.62)     4:38.70 (30.11)
  5 Johanna G Pearson   17 PASA-CA              4:44.96    4:40.27         18  
                  32.87     1:09.13 (36.26)     1:43.72 (34.59)     2:17.14 (33.42)
        2:59.70 (42.56)     3:40.40 (40.70)     4:11.00 (30.60)     4:40.27 (29.27)
  6 Allyson C Kusuma    15 NOVA-CA              4:45.30    4:44.94         17  
                  29.59     1:03.37 (33.78)     1:40.31 (36.94)     2:16.57 (36.26)
        2:58.64 (42.07)     3:41.32 (42.68)     4:14.08 (32.76)     4:44.94 (30.86)
  7 Stella C Kalaba     13 ROSE-CA              4:47.61    4:45.08         16  
                  30.10     1:05.34 (35.24)     1:42.46 (37.12)     2:18.77 (36.31)
        3:00.43 (41.66)     3:40.64 (40.21)     4:13.50 (32.86)     4:45.08 (31.58)
  8 Devyn M Walklett    15 ROSE-CA              4:52.20    4:46.59         15  
                  30.72     1:06.93 (36.21)     1:43.72 (36.79)     2:19.79 (36.07)
        3:00.70 (40.91)     3:42.07 (41.37)     4:14.83 (32.76)     4:46.59 (31.76)
  9 Victoria Alfaro     13 LKWD-CA              4:49.76    4:50.96         14  
                  30.83     1:04.47 (33.64)     1:42.44 (37.97)     2:19.54 (37.10)
        3:01.81 (42.27)     3:44.86 (43.05)     4:17.63 (32.77)     4:50.96 (33.33)
 10 Ai Taguchi          12 SACA-CA              4:52.83    4:51.65         13  
                  31.57     1:07.83 (36.26)     1:44.10 (36.27)     2:21.58 (37.48)
        3:03.35 (41.77)     3:45.56 (42.21)     4:19.11 (33.55)     4:51.65 (32.54)
B - Final
 11 Holly M DiSimone    14 PASO-CA              4:58.59    4:48.52         11  
                  30.02     1:05.45 (35.43)     1:42.08 (36.63)     2:17.38 (35.30)
        3:00.75 (43.37)     3:44.34 (43.59)     4:17.22 (32.88)     4:48.52 (31.30)
 12 Sami P Pratt        15 ROSE-CA              5:02.61    4:52.96          9  
                  30.42     1:04.71 (34.29)     1:44.54 (39.83)     2:23.43 (38.89)
        3:02.62 (39.19)     3:43.09 (40.47)     4:19.43 (36.34)     4:52.96 (33.53)
 13 Taylor M Simon      15 TMEC-CA              5:04.52    4:54.39          8  
                  30.57     1:06.14 (35.57)     1:42.47 (36.33)     2:18.79 (36.32)
        3:02.78 (43.99)     3:47.20 (44.42)     4:21.68 (34.48)     4:54.39 (32.71)
 14 Quincy J Timmerman  16 CCAT-CA              5:01.48    4:56.25          7  
                  31.32     1:09.64 (38.32)     1:47.81 (38.17)     2:25.28 (37.47)
        3:06.07 (40.79)     3:48.06 (41.99)     4:22.81 (34.75)     4:56.25 (33.44)
 15 Shae M Smith        16 ZAP-CA               5:01.16    4:56.81          6  
                  31.68     1:09.45 (37.77)     1:47.59 (38.14)     2:24.90 (37.31)
        3:06.77 (41.87)     3:48.82 (42.05)     4:24.29 (35.47)     4:56.81 (32.52)
 16 Marta Meinardi      15 NOVA-CA              4:56.97    4:57.77          5  
                  30.69     1:07.17 (36.48)     1:45.06 (37.89)     2:22.62 (37.56)
        3:05.43 (42.81)     3:49.75 (44.32)     4:24.11 (34.36)     4:57.77 (33.66)
 17 Katelyn R Ruacho    13 SCAL-CA              4:58.11    4:59.88          4  
                  31.13     1:07.65 (36.52)     1:45.93 (38.28)     2:23.70 (37.77)
        3:07.59 (43.89)     3:53.23 (45.64)     4:26.37 (33.14)     4:59.88 (33.51)
 18 Izzy A Montgomery   13 WEST-CA              5:02.25    5:01.41          3  
                  30.22     1:07.18 (36.96)     1:45.48 (38.30)     2:26.20 (40.72)
        3:09.36 (43.16)     3:53.12 (43.76)     4:28.47 (35.35)     5:01.41 (32.94)
 19 Samantha A Wong     11 RORA-CA              5:00.52    5:02.49          2  
                  34.31     1:12.58 (38.27)     1:51.33 (38.75)     2:28.43 (37.10)
        3:12.23 (43.80)     3:54.60 (42.37)     4:29.15 (34.55)     5:02.49 (33.34)
 20 Sabrina R Giachini  14 SHRK-CA              5:05.05    5:04.95          1  
                  30.43     1:08.39 (37.96)     1:47.33 (38.94)     2:25.34 (38.01)
        3:12.03 (46.69)     3:59.84 (47.81)     4:33.00 (33.16)     5:04.95 (31.95)
C - Final
 21 Aira Takeuchi       12 CERR-CA              5:15.19    5:04.27        
                  31.39     1:06.83 (35.44)     1:47.76 (40.93)     2:28.32 (40.56)
        3:09.59 (41.27)     3:52.32 (42.73)     4:28.59 (36.27)     5:04.27 (35.68)
 22 Arwen G Wen         13 RORA-CA              5:11.98    5:09.30        
                  31.95     1:11.17 (39.22)     1:49.07 (37.90)     2:24.45 (35.38)
        3:10.53 (46.08)     3:58.97 (48.44)     4:34.16 (35.19)     5:09.30 (35.14)
 
Women 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  4:33.40 - 5:08.90
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hojung Yoon               13 ROSE-CA              4:49.12    4:39.52 q      
                  29.41     1:01.64 (32.23)     1:37.53 (35.89)     2:13.69 (36.16)
        2:54.06 (40.37)     3:34.53 (40.47)     4:06.51 (31.98)     4:39.52 (33.01)
  2 Johanna G Pearson         17 PASA-CA              4:55.05    4:44.96 q      
                  33.12     1:09.71 (36.59)     1:44.89 (35.18)     2:19.02 (34.13)
        3:00.99 (41.97)     3:42.80 (41.81)     4:14.83 (32.03)     4:44.96 (30.13)
  3 Allyson C Kusuma          15 NOVA-CA              4:47.30    4:45.30 q      
                  29.29     1:03.07 (33.78)     1:40.34 (37.27)     2:16.64 (36.30)
        2:58.62 (41.98)     3:41.09 (42.47)     4:13.87 (32.78)     4:45.30 (31.43)
  4 Iris S Bayan              13 LKWD-CA              4:55.10    4:45.68 q      
                  29.10     1:01.98 (32.88)     1:37.59 (35.61)     2:12.83 (35.24)
        2:55.48 (42.65)     3:38.84 (43.36)     4:13.10 (34.26)     4:45.68 (32.58)
  5 Sarah K Isip              16 RMDA-CA              4:52.07    4:46.17 q      
                  30.34     1:04.82 (34.48)     1:43.66 (38.84)     2:21.92 (38.26)
        3:02.34 (40.42)     3:42.63 (40.29)     4:14.96 (32.33)     4:46.17 (31.21)
  6 Stella C Kalaba           13 ROSE-CA              4:48.59    4:47.61 q      
                  29.56     1:05.98 (36.42)     1:42.67 (36.69)     2:19.55 (36.88)
        3:00.44 (40.89)     3:41.80 (41.36)     4:15.56 (33.76)     4:47.61 (32.05)
  7 Victoria Alfaro           13 LKWD-CA              4:48.40    4:49.76 q      
                  30.16     1:04.78 (34.62)     1:42.05 (37.27)     2:20.20 (38.15)
        3:01.40 (41.20)     3:43.09 (41.69)     4:16.42 (33.33)     4:49.76 (33.34)
  8 Tyryn Empremsilapa        15 NOVA-CA              5:01.62    4:50.90 q      
                  29.79     1:05.02 (35.23)     1:42.85 (37.83)     2:22.20 (39.35)
        3:01.61 (39.41)     3:42.94 (41.33)     4:17.47 (34.53)     4:50.90 (33.43)
  9 Ella K Chaisson           15 ROSE-CA              4:39.71    4:51.38 q      
                  30.66     1:05.87 (35.21)     1:42.86 (36.99)     2:20.04 (37.18)
        3:02.11 (42.07)     3:43.72 (41.61)     4:17.86 (34.14)     4:51.38 (33.52)
 10 Devyn M Walklett          15 ROSE-CA              4:47.51    4:52.20 q      
                  32.36     1:09.49 (37.13)     1:47.16 (37.67)     2:23.71 (36.55)
        3:04.52 (40.81)     3:46.06 (41.54)     4:19.74 (33.68)     4:52.20 (32.46)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Ai Taguchi                12 SACA-CA              4:50.25    4:52.83 q      
                  31.35     1:07.81 (36.46)     1:43.81 (36.00)     2:21.18 (37.37)
        3:03.50 (42.32)     3:46.12 (42.62)     4:19.94 (33.82)     4:52.83 (32.89)
 12 Corina A Lee              14 NOVA-CA              4:51.26    4:54.18 q      
                  31.48     1:07.93 (36.45)     1:46.61 (38.68)     2:24.21 (37.60)
        3:04.96 (40.75)     3:46.06 (41.10)     4:20.61 (34.55)     4:54.18 (33.57)
 13 Ema Klimauskas            14 SHRK-CA              5:02.71    4:55.99 q      
                  30.43     1:06.50 (36.07)     1:44.55 (38.05)     2:21.73 (37.18)
        3:04.70 (42.97)     3:48.43 (43.73)     4:23.23 (34.80)     4:55.99 (32.76)
 14 Marta Meinardi            15 NOVA-CA              5:05.46    4:56.97 q      
                  30.60     1:06.95 (36.35)     1:44.81 (37.86)     2:22.02 (37.21)
        3:04.23 (42.21)     3:47.99 (43.76)     4:23.28 (35.29)     4:56.97 (33.69)
 15 Katelyn R Ruacho          13 SCAL-CA              5:07.76    4:58.11 q      
                  31.03     1:06.84 (35.81)     1:44.85 (38.01)     2:22.92 (38.07)
        3:06.19 (43.27)     3:50.12 (43.93)     4:24.68 (34.56)     4:58.11 (33.43)
 16 Holly M DiSimone          14 PASO-CA              4:58.33    4:58.59 q      
                  29.86     1:05.43 (35.57)     1:44.22 (38.79)     2:22.65 (38.43)
        3:06.33 (43.68)     3:52.24 (45.91)     4:26.22 (33.98)     4:58.59 (32.37)
 17 Melanie V Salgado         17 GWSC-CA              5:05.99    5:00.14 q      
                  30.41     1:05.52 (35.11)     1:43.09 (37.57)     2:19.94 (36.85)
        3:07.09 (47.15)     3:53.06 (45.97)     4:26.76 (33.70)     5:00.14 (33.38)
 18 Samantha A Wong           11 RORA-CA              4:59.30    5:00.52 q      
                  34.56     1:11.52 (36.96)     1:49.41 (37.89)     2:26.49 (37.08)
        3:10.60 (44.11)     3:53.99 (43.39)     4:28.29 (34.30)     5:00.52 (32.23)
 19 Shae M Smith              16 ZAP-CA               4:58.99    5:01.16 q      
                  32.39     1:10.72 (38.33)     1:48.69 (37.97)     2:27.37 (38.68)
        3:08.89 (41.52)     3:52.03 (43.14)     4:27.62 (35.59)     5:01.16 (33.54)
 20 Quincy J Timmerman        16 CCAT-CA              4:51.54    5:01.48 q      
                  31.10     1:09.26 (38.16)     1:48.61 (39.35)     2:26.77 (38.16)
        3:08.30 (41.53)     3:50.94 (42.64)     4:26.80 (35.86)     5:01.48 (34.68)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Izzy A Montgomery         13 WEST-CA              5:01.75    5:02.25 q      
                  30.01     1:06.60 (36.59)     1:46.24 (39.64)     2:25.11 (38.87)
        3:08.88 (43.77)     3:52.88 (44.00)     4:28.28 (35.40)     5:02.25 (33.97)
 22 Sami P Pratt              15 ROSE-CA              5:01.21    5:02.61 q      
                  31.08     1:06.63 (35.55)     1:47.49 (40.86)     2:26.90 (39.41)
        3:07.78 (40.88)     3:48.95 (41.17)     4:27.62 (38.67)     5:02.61 (34.99)
 23 Taylor M Simon            15 TMEC-CA              4:54.53    5:04.52 q      
                  32.01     1:09.69 (37.68)     1:48.69 (39.00)     2:26.05 (37.36)
        3:10.39 (44.34)     3:55.48 (45.09)     4:30.80 (35.32)     5:04.52 (33.72)
 24 Sabrina R Giachini        14 SHRK-CA              5:03.63    5:05.05 q      
                  31.83     1:10.21 (38.38)     1:48.85 (38.64)     2:26.61 (37.76)
        3:12.42 (45.81)     3:59.22 (46.80)     4:33.15 (33.93)     5:05.05 (31.90)
 25 Chloe F Alpin             15 WEST-CA              5:03.90    5:06.94 q      
                  31.74     1:09.88 (38.14)     1:50.47 (40.59)     2:29.49 (39.02)
        3:12.51 (43.02)     3:56.84 (44.33)     4:32.70 (35.86)     5:06.94 (34.24)
 26 Arwen G Wen               13 RORA-CA              5:06.33    5:11.98 q      
                  31.71     1:09.99 (38.28)     1:49.31 (39.32)     2:28.08 (38.77)
        3:14.35 (46.27)     4:01.33 (46.98)     4:36.77 (35.44)     5:11.98 (35.21)
 27 Kaila A Dodd              14 SHRK-CA              5:06.73    5:14.40 q      
                  33.03     1:12.83 (39.80)     1:55.16 (42.33)     2:35.68 (40.52)
        3:19.88 (44.20)     4:05.30 (45.42)     4:40.24 (34.94)     5:14.40 (34.16)
 28 Aira Takeuchi             12 CERR-CA              5:02.56    5:15.19 q      
                  32.69     1:10.77 (38.08)     1:53.94 (43.17)     2:34.60 (40.66)
        3:18.30 (43.70)     4:02.99 (44.69)     4:39.36 (36.37)     5:15.19 (35.83)
 
Women 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  1:58.80
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Irvine Novaquatics-CA  'A'                  1:40.35    1:43.21         48  
     1) Malak W Hassouna 15             2) Grace G Zhou 16                
     3) Tyryn Empremsilapa 15           4) Melodie N Pugar 15             
                  26.34       53.60 (27.26)     1:18.42 (24.82)     1:43.21 (24.79)
  2 Rose Bowl Aquatics-CA  'A'                  1:40.43    1:44.68         42  
     1) Shannon M Ring 17               2) Chloe N Addiego 13             
     3) Amber Paul 13                   4) Valeria Rodriguez 14           
                  26.44       52.30 (25.86)     1:20.89 (28.59)     1:44.68 (23.79)
  3 Temecula Swim Club-CA  'A'                  1:46.42    1:45.03         40  
     1) Leilani M Abalos 13             2) Joslyn M Rothlein 15           
     3) Taylor M Simon 15               4) Emilee J Elizondo 13           
                  25.83       51.64 (25.81)     1:19.47 (27.83)     1:45.03 (25.56)
  4 Morning Star Aquatic Club-CA  'A'           1:46.28    1:45.21         38  
     1) Maritza J Ochoa 16              2) Trinity I Salcedo 14           
     3) Erin H Babbitt 16               4) Fernanda Garcia 15             
                  25.99       52.44 (26.45)     1:19.90 (27.46)     1:45.21 (25.31)
  5 Rose Bowl Aquatics-CA  'C'                  1:45.77    1:45.61         36  
     1) Grace G Emamaullee 16           2) Vanessa J Ordaz 17             
     3) Ella K Chaisson 15              4) Devyn M Walklett 15            
                  26.42       53.03 (26.61)     1:18.78 (25.75)     1:45.61 (26.83)
  6 Rose Bowl Aquatics-CA  'B'                  1:42.25    1:46.64         34  
     1) Blake R Pak 15                  2) Sammy S Fujii 13               
     3) Stella C Kalaba 13              4) Esther J Cannesson 13          
                  26.92       54.07 (27.15)     1:20.42 (26.35)     1:46.64 (26.22)
  7 Rose Bowl Aquatics-CA  'D'                  1:47.38    1:47.80         32  
     1) Arabella C Carboni 14           2) Liana Pooladi 14               
     3) Sami P Pratt 15                 4) Lola J Kim 13                  
                  27.21       55.10 (27.89)     1:21.27 (26.17)     1:47.80 (26.53)
  8 Irvine Novaquatics-CA  'B'                  1:42.63    1:47.88         30  
     1) Alexandra L Lindenberg 14       2) Alaire R Thomas 18             
     3) Amber S French 15               4) Gracie M Brehm 15              
                  27.07       55.04 (27.97)     1:21.33 (26.29)     1:47.88 (26.55)
  9 Lakewood Aquatics-CA  'A'                   1:46.53    1:48.09         28  
     1) Victoria Alfaro 13              2) Olivia G Reitano 14            
     3) Cielo M Tirambulo 15            4) Kyndall E Hindman 15           
                  27.06       54.43 (27.37)     1:21.69 (27.26)     1:48.09 (26.40)
 
Women 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  4:15.20
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rose Bowl Aquatics-CA  'A'                  3:35.88    3:42.66         48  
     1) Dora Chang 15                   2) Shannon M Ring 17              
     3) Chloe N Addiego 13              4) Devyn M Walklett 15            
                  26.89       55.24 (55.24)     1:21.40 (26.16)     1:50.00 (54.76)
        2:16.97 (26.97)     2:47.09 (57.09)     3:13.68 (26.59)     3:42.66 (55.57)
  2 Irvine Novaquatics-CA  'A'                  3:38.35    3:42.75         42  
     1) Hannah I Swailes 15             2) Hannah W Jin 15                
     3) Corina A Lee 14                 4) Tyryn Empremsilapa 15          
                  26.64       55.67 (55.67)     1:22.67 (27.00)     1:51.92 (56.25)
        2:19.33 (27.41)     2:49.97 (58.05)     3:15.63 (25.66)     3:42.75 (52.78)
  3 Temecula Swim Club-CA  'A'                  3:50.33    3:50.36         40  
     1) Joslyn M Rothlein 15            2) Samie P Sorensen 16            
     3) Tori L Sorensen 15              4) Emilee J Elizondo 13           
                  27.07       55.72 (55.72)     1:23.90 (28.18)     1:54.85 (59.13)
        2:22.47 (27.62)     2:52.94 (58.09)     3:20.28 (27.34)     3:50.36 (57.42)
  4 Irvine Novaquatics-CA  'B'                  3:42.69    3:53.14         38  
     1) Amber S French 15               2) Haley M Truong 16              
     3) Emme C Nguyen 14                4) Malak W Hassouna 15            
                  27.62       57.23 (57.23)     1:25.33 (28.10)     1:55.84 (58.61)
        2:23.49 (27.65)     2:54.18 (58.34)     3:22.87 (28.69)     3:53.14 (58.96)
  5 Lakewood Aquatics-CA  'A'                   3:57.88    3:54.61         36  
     1) Olivia G Reitano 14             2) Mikayla J Culling 15           
     3) Victoria Alfaro 13              4) Cielo M Tirambulo 15           
                  28.58       58.63 (58.63)     1:26.95 (28.32)     1:58.18 (59.55)
        2:26.09 (27.91)     2:57.10 (58.92)     3:24.95 (27.85)     3:54.61 (57.51)
  6 Rose Bowl Aquatics-CA  'B'                  3:40.02    3:54.80         34  
     1) Esther J Cannesson 13           2) Ella K Chaisson 15             
     3) Sami P Pratt 15                 4) Liana Pooladi 14               
                  27.55       57.36 (57.36)     1:25.09 (27.73)     1:55.53 (58.17)
        2:23.61 (28.08)     2:54.25 (58.72)     3:22.57 (28.32)   3:54.80 (1:00.55)
  7 Paso Robles Aquatics-CA  'A'                4:02.61    3:57.36         32  
     1) Audrey M Hughes 16              2) Holly M DiSimone 14            
     3) Abby Q Springer 15              4) Aleah W Russell 17             
                  26.67       55.69 (55.69)                         1:54.04 (58.35)
        2:22.78 (28.74)     2:53.46 (59.42)     3:24.87 (31.41)   3:57.36 (1:03.90)
  8 Pleasant Valley Swim Team-CA  'A'           3:43.61    3:58.96         30  
     1) Sarah S Lu 17                   2) Victoria A Dzieciol 17         
     3) Jenny S Wang 16                 4) Rebecca M Ioffe 16             
                  28.84       59.68 (59.68)     1:29.15 (29.47)   2:02.19 (1:02.51)
        2:29.59 (27.40)     2:59.49 (57.30)     3:27.96 (28.47)     3:58.96 (59.47)
  9 Pleasant Valley Swim Team-CA  'B'           3:57.98    3:59.05         28  
     1) Anna M Beahan 13                2) Emma E Loewe 14                
     3) Kaitlin P Sysavath 14           4) Brenna E Carstens 14           
                  26.77       56.29 (56.29)     1:25.12 (28.83)   1:56.94 (1:00.65)
        2:26.69 (29.75)   2:59.16 (1:02.22)     3:27.93 (28.77)     3:59.05 (59.89)
 10 Westside Aquatics-CA  'A'                   4:02.33    4:02.41         26  
     1) Kira V Davis 16                 2) Ally M Matheson 14             
     3) Kristina Y Kobuke 15            4) Chloe F Alpin 15               
                              59.28 (59.28)     1:28.00 (28.72)   2:00.80 (1:01.52)
        2:29.51 (28.71)   3:01.09 (1:00.29)     3:30.08 (28.99)   4:02.41 (1:01.32)
 
Women 800 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  9:05.60
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rose Bowl Aquatics-CA  'A'                  7:51.68    8:58.34         48  
     1) Amber Paul 13                   2) Liana Pooladi 14               
     3) Chloe N Addiego 13              4) Blake R Pak 15                 
                  29.95   1:03.02 (1:03.02)   1:38.18 (1:38.18)                    
                                3:20.46 ( )         3:58.38 ( )         4:35.67 ( )
                                              6:11.01 (1:35.34)   6:43.48 (2:07.81)
        7:13.85 (30.37)   7:48.45 (1:04.97)   8:24.08 (1:40.60)   8:58.34 (2:14.86)
 -- Irvine Novaquatics-CA  'A'                  7:56.37         DQ        
      Early take-off swimmer #3
     1) Alexandra L Lindenberg 14       2) Savanna J Cruz 16              
     3) Amber S French 15               4) Linzi L Esser 16               
                  28.30       59.46 (59.46)   1:32.06 (1:32.06)   2:03.99 (2:03.99)
        2:34.35 (30.36)   3:08.22 (1:04.23)   3:43.16 (1:39.17)   4:11.74 (2:07.75)
        4:44.03 (32.29)   5:17.07 (1:05.33)   5:50.25 (1:38.51)                    
                                7:36.76 ( )              DQ ( )                    
 
Women 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  4:56.30
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Irvine Novaquatics-CA  'A'                  1:55.52    1:54.35         48  
     1) Tyryn Empremsilapa 15           2) Melodie N Pugar 15             
     3) Amber S French 15               4) Malak W Hassouna 15            
                  29.75     1:00.86 (31.11)     1:28.18 (27.32)     1:54.35 (26.17)
  2 Rose Bowl Aquatics-CA  'A'                  3:59.16    1:54.66         42  
     1) Kalissa G Villaluna 16          2) Shannon M Ring 17              
     3) Blake R Pak 15                  4) Chloe N Addiego 13             
                  28.47     1:01.44 (32.97)     1:29.38 (27.94)     1:54.66 (25.28)
  3 Rose Bowl Aquatics-CA  'B'                  4:03.72    1:56.43         40  
     1) Dora Chang 15                   2) Lola J Kim 13                  
     3) Sammy S Fujii 13                4) Grace G Emamaullee 16          
                  28.44     1:00.80 (32.36)     1:30.17 (29.37)     1:56.43 (26.26)
  4 Rose Bowl Aquatics-CA  'C'                  4:05.51    1:57.52         38  
     1) Esther J Cannesson 13           2) Ella K Chaisson 15             
     3) Amber Paul 13                   4) Valeria Rodriguez 14           
                  30.86     1:02.48 (31.62)     1:32.19 (29.71)     1:57.52 (25.33)
  5 Temecula Swim Club-CA  'A'                  4:07.40    1:58.42         36  
     1) Emilee J Elizondo 13            2) Leilani M Abalos 13            
     3) Taylor M Simon 15               4) Joslyn M Rothlein 15           
                  30.32     1:03.02 (32.70)     1:32.67 (29.65)     1:58.42 (25.75)
  6 Rose Bowl Aquatics-CA  'D'                  4:07.38    1:58.43         34  
     1) Liana Pooladi 14                2) Sami P Pratt 15                
     3)                                 4) Devyn M Walklett 15            
                  31.75     1:04.18 (32.43)     1:32.00 (27.82)     1:58.43 (26.43)
  7 Morning Star Aquatic Club-CA  'A'           4:28.41    2:00.44         32  
     1) Erin H Babbitt 16               2) Fernanda Garcia 15             
     3) Trinity I Salcedo 14            4) Maritza J Ochoa 16             
                  30.55     1:06.55 (36.00)     1:34.79 (28.24)     2:00.44 (25.65)
  8 Paso Robles Aquatics-CA  'A'                2:05.22    2:02.23         30  
     1) Audrey M Hughes 16              2) Aleah W Russell 17             
     3) Holly M DiSimone 14             4) Abby Q Springer 15             
                  30.27     1:05.45 (35.18)     1:35.68 (30.23)     2:02.23 (26.55)
  9 Irvine Novaquatics-CA  'B'                  1:59.29    2:03.02         28  
     1) Gracie M Brehm 15               2) Linzi L Esser 16               
     3) Savanna J Cruz 16               4) Grace G Zhou 16                
                  29.79     1:05.58 (35.79)     1:35.28 (29.70)     2:03.02 (27.74)
 10 Lakewood Aquatics-CA  'A'                   4:16.01    2:03.14         26  
     1) Olivia G Reitano 14             2) Trivonne A Yong 13             
     3) Victoria Alfaro 13              4) Kyndall E Hindman 15           
                  32.67     1:07.66 (34.99)     1:36.18 (28.52)     2:03.14 (26.96)
 
Women 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  4:56.30
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Irvine Novaquatics-CA  'A'                  4:02.13    4:02.64         48  
     1) Hannah W Jin 15                 2) Tyryn Empremsilapa 15          
     3) Malak W Hassouna 15             4) Ashley E Savoie 17             
                  29.85   1:01.71 (1:01.71)     1:33.16 (31.45)   2:09.41 (1:07.70)
        2:36.38 (26.97)     3:07.91 (58.50)     3:33.78 (25.87)     4:02.64 (54.73)
  2 Rose Bowl Aquatics-CA  'A'                  3:59.16    4:06.68         42  
     1) Kalissa G Villaluna 16          2) Devyn M Walklett 15            
     3) Grace G Emamaullee 16           4) Shannon M Ring 17              
                  28.82       59.81 (59.81)     1:32.08 (32.27)   2:08.71 (1:08.90)
        2:37.58 (28.87)   3:11.28 (1:02.57)     3:37.51 (26.23)     4:06.68 (55.40)
  3 Irvine Novaquatics-CA  'B'                  4:06.79    4:11.31         40  
     1) Victoria Q Nguyen 15            2) Melodie N Pugar 15             
     3) Allyson C Kusuma 15             4) Hannah I Swailes 15            
                  30.50   1:03.47 (1:03.47)     1:35.93 (32.46)   2:12.59 (1:09.12)
        2:41.46 (28.87)   3:14.77 (1:02.18)     3:41.32 (26.55)     4:11.31 (56.54)
  4 Temecula Swim Club-CA  'A'                  4:07.40    4:13.75         38  
     1) Samie P Sorensen 16             2) Leilani M Abalos 13            
     3) Taylor M Simon 15               4) Joslyn M Rothlein 15           
                  30.84   1:03.94 (1:03.94)     1:35.58 (31.64)   2:11.17 (1:07.23)
        2:42.33 (31.16)   3:18.19 (1:07.02)     3:44.62 (26.43)     4:13.75 (55.56)
  5 Rose Bowl Aquatics-CA  'B'                  4:03.72    4:15.49         36  
     1) Dora Chang 15                   2) Sami P Pratt 15                
     3) Amber Paul 13                   4) Blake R Pak 15                 
                  29.86   1:02.01 (1:02.01)     1:35.58 (33.57)   2:13.05 (1:11.04)
        2:43.18 (30.13)   3:17.34 (1:04.29)     3:44.47 (27.13)     4:15.49 (58.15)
  6 Pleasant Valley Swim Team-CA  'A'           4:04.90    4:18.89         34  
     1) Karolina L Dzieciol 15          2) Anna M Beahan 13               
     3) Brenna E Carstens 14            4) Jenny S Wang 16                
                  30.41   1:02.17 (1:02.17)     1:37.26 (35.09)   2:17.41 (1:15.24)
        2:47.15 (29.74)   3:21.68 (1:04.27)     3:48.84 (27.16)     4:18.89 (57.21)
  7 Paso Robles Aquatics-CA  'A'                4:14.76    4:19.88         32  
     1) Abby Q Springer 15              2) Aleah W Russell 17             
     3) Holly M DiSimone 14             4) Audrey M Hughes 16             
                  31.87   1:05.47 (1:05.47)     1:41.14 (35.67)   2:20.15 (1:14.68)
        2:49.66 (29.51)   3:24.11 (1:03.96)     3:50.23 (26.12)     4:19.88 (55.77)
  8 Rose Bowl Aquatics-CA  'C'                  4:05.51    4:21.61         30  
     1) Liana Pooladi 14                2) Ella K Chaisson 15             
     3) Chloe N Addiego 13              4) Esther J Cannesson 13          
                  32.06   1:06.40 (1:06.40)     1:39.31 (32.91)   2:16.52 (1:10.12)
        2:47.20 (30.68)   3:24.15 (1:07.63)     3:51.51 (27.36)     4:21.61 (57.46)
  9 Lakewood Aquatics-CA  'A'                   4:16.01    4:23.57         28  
     1) Olivia G Reitano 14             2) Evelyn Giron 15                
     3) Victoria Alfaro 13              4) Nektaria Z Anagnostou 16       
                  31.92   1:04.95 (1:04.95)     1:41.13 (36.18)   2:22.13 (1:17.18)
        2:52.29 (30.16)   3:26.63 (1:04.50)     3:53.64 (27.01)     4:23.57 (56.94)
 10 Swim Pasadena-CA  'A'                       4:07.76    4:24.04         26  
     1) Johanna G Pearson 17            2) Joan J Choi 16                 
     3) Isabella M Escovar 16           4) Abigail R Rousseau 15          
                  30.99   1:02.58 (1:02.58)     1:42.50 (39.92)   2:26.62 (1:24.04)
        2:53.85 (27.23)     3:26.25 (59.63)     3:54.24 (27.99)     4:24.04 (57.79)
 11 Westside Aquatics-CA  'A'                   4:30.76    4:26.22         22  
     1) Kira V Davis 16                 2) Chloe F Alpin 15               
     3) Izzy A Montgomery 13            4) Gracie C Winter 17             
                  31.58   1:05.40 (1:05.40)     1:41.94 (36.54)   2:23.74 (1:18.34)
        2:53.59 (29.85)   3:28.62 (1:04.88)     3:55.91 (27.29)     4:26.22 (57.60)
 12 Morning Star Aquatic Club-CA  'A'           4:27.82    4:30.07         18  
     1) Erin H Babbitt 16               2) Fernanda Garcia 15             
     3) Trinity I Salcedo 14            4) Angelique Lacheno 11           
                  31.56   1:04.96 (1:04.96)     1:41.56 (36.60)   2:24.27 (1:19.31)
        2:53.67 (29.40)   3:26.91 (1:02.64)     3:55.97 (29.06)   4:30.07 (1:03.16)
 13 Temecula Swim Club-CA  'B'                  4:26.50    4:31.09         16  
     1) Emilee J Elizondo 13            2) Jaclyn T Rothlein 13           
     3) Emma R Wettlaufer 17            4) Mikaela U Pison 13             
                  31.62   1:05.93 (1:05.93)     1:41.20 (35.27)   2:20.64 (1:14.71)
        2:51.66 (31.02)   3:29.45 (1:08.81)     3:58.25 (28.80)   4:31.09 (1:01.64)
 14 Pleasant Valley Swim Team-CA  'B'           4:23.55    4:32.18         14  
     1) Kaitlin P Sysavath 14           2) Emily L Ioffe 16               
     3) Victoria A Dzieciol 17          4) Emma E Loewe 14                
                  33.72   1:09.65 (1:09.65)     1:45.86 (36.21)   2:27.84 (1:18.19)
        2:57.85 (30.01)   3:32.33 (1:04.49)     4:00.98 (28.65)     4:32.18 (59.85)
 15 Temecula Swim Club-CA  'C'                  4:31.74    4:36.24         12  
     1) Sophia Wang 17                  2) Allison F Parra 15             
     3) Kaila I Geegbae 11              4) Tori L Sorensen 15             
                  33.27   1:08.77 (1:08.77)     1:45.59 (36.82)   2:26.89 (1:18.12)
        2:57.67 (30.78)   3:35.96 (1:09.07)     4:04.15 (28.19)   4:36.24 (1:00.28)
 
Men 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  22.10 - 24.20
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Aidan Blair         17 GWSC-CA                22.12      22.00         24  
  2 Jonathan Z Shagalo  16 UN-02-CA               22.65      22.45         21  
  3 York Tang           15 NOVA-CA                22.81      22.49         20  
  4 Andrew Leong        15 SCAL-CA                22.65      22.53         19  
  5 Riley K Griffis     17 WEST-CA                22.48      22.65         18  
  6 Kevin B Lee         16 NOVA-CA                22.82      22.72         17  
  7 Asa B Tatro         17 WEST-CA                22.71      22.77         15.5
  7 Joshua M Leung      15 ZAP-CA                 22.69      22.77         15.5
  9 Brandon Y Yoon      15 ZAP-CA                 22.85      22.94         14  
 10 Colman E Sun        15 NOVA-CA                22.72      23.00         13  
B - Final
 11 Ivan T Nghi         15 GWSC-CA                22.97      22.51         11  
 12 Ayden R Schreck     15 NOVA-CA                22.88      22.78          9  
 13 Andrew G Sung       17 SHRK-CA                23.02      22.88          8  
 14 Jonathan Liu        14 ROSE-CA                23.21      22.92          7  
 15 Patrick B Lee       14 NOVA-CA                23.21      23.02          6  
 16 Carter K Park       15 NOVA-CA                23.23      23.22          5  
 17 Andrew K Planting   16 WEST-CA                23.11      23.29          4  
 18 Thad J Collins      17 WEST-CA                23.27      23.49          3  
 19 Reigh Andrew D Aba  17 SHRK-CA                23.20      23.61          2  
 -- Paolo L Alvaro      14 RIPT-CA                23.13         DQ        
      False start
C - Final
 21 Ty P Nguyen         17 NOVA-CA                23.52      22.97        
 22 Lukas U Johansson   16 SCAL-CA                23.40      23.21        
 23 Danny S Salcedo     16 LKWD-CA                23.60      23.43        
 24 Kevin Liu           14 ROSE-CA                23.45      23.46        
 25 Michael S Garza     17 NOVA-CA                23.45      23.50        
 26 Luke P Patterson    15 PVST-CA                23.42      23.64        
 27 Christian A Gonzal  17 LKWD-CA                23.44      23.78        
 28 Harrison Tin        19 PASA-CA                23.53      23.81        
 29 Kenneth T Duong     15 NOVA-CA                23.28      24.17        
 30 Joey H Fukai        15 UN-02-CA               23.62      25.03        
 
Men 50 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  22.10 - 24.20
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Nathan M Solomon    16 NOVA-CA                23.32      23.00        
  2 Kenneth T Duong     15 NOVA-CA                23.28      23.54        
  3 Alden Wong          16 NOVA-CA                24.10      24.35        
 
Men 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  22.10 - 24.20
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Aidan Blair               17 GWSC-CA                22.46      22.12 q      
  2 Riley K Griffis           17 WEST-CA                23.21      22.48 q      
  3 Jonathan Z Shagalov       16 UN-02-CA               22.22      22.65 q      
  3 Andrew Leong              15 SCAL-CA                22.25      22.65 q      
  5 Joshua M Leung            15 ZAP-CA                 22.61      22.69 q      
  6 Asa B Tatro               17 WEST-CA                23.52      22.71 q      
  7 Colman E Sun              15 NOVA-CA                22.90      22.72 q      
  8 York Tang                 15 NOVA-CA                23.97      22.81 q      
  9 Kevin B Lee               16 NOVA-CA                23.22      22.82 q      
 10 Brandon Y Yoon            15 ZAP-CA                 23.86      22.85 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Ayden R Schreck           15 NOVA-CA                23.26      22.88 q      
 12 Chris M Pedersen          16 WEST-CA                23.40      22.95 q      
 13 Ivan T Nghi               15 GWSC-CA                22.77      22.97 q      
 13 Garrett A Lundeen         17 Morning Star-CA        22.88      22.97 q      
 15 Andrew G Sung             17 SHRK-CA                22.39      23.02 q      
 16 Andrew K Planting         16 WEST-CA                23.78      23.11 q      
 17 Paolo L Alvaro            14 RIPT-CA                23.87      23.13 q      
 18 Reigh Andrew D Abaoag     17 SHRK-CA                23.20      23.20 q      
 19 Patrick B Lee             14 NOVA-CA                23.27      23.21 q      
 19 Jonathan Liu              14 ROSE-CA                23.03      23.21 q      
 19 Jack W Pearce             16 GWSC-CA                23.81      23.21 q      
Swim-Off Required -------------------------------------------------------
 22 Carter K Park             15 NOVA-CA                23.69      23.23 q      
 23 Brandon L Nghi            17 GWSC-CA                22.54      23.25 q      
 24 Thad J Collins            17 WEST-CA                24.18      23.27 q      
 25 Kenneth T Duong           15 NOVA-CA                23.79      23.28 q      
 26 Enoch Li                  16 NOVA-CA                23.48      23.32 q      
 27 Lukas U Johansson         16 SCAL-CA                23.81      23.40 q      
 28 Luke P Patterson          15 PVST-CA                23.61      23.42 q      
 29 Christian A Gonzalez      17 LKWD-CA                24.01      23.44 q      
 30 Kevin Liu                 14 ROSE-CA                23.65      23.45 q      
 30 Michael S Garza           17 NOVA-CA                24.08      23.45 q      
Swim-Off Required -------------------------------------------------------
 32 Ty P Nguyen               17 NOVA-CA                23.95      23.52        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Harrison Tin              19 PASA-CA                22.38      23.53        
 34 Jaden N Herman            14 NOVA-CA                23.64      23.56        
 34 Christopher P Pukszta     17 NOVA-CA                24.77      23.56        
 34 Yuma Sato                 18 ZAP-CA                 22.83      23.56        
 37 Adam L Yang               14 NOVA-CA                23.94      23.57        
 38 Luis A Gonzalez           16 LMST-CA                24.01      23.58        
 39 Danny S Salcedo           16 LKWD-CA                23.81      23.60        
 40 Joey H Fukai              15 UN-02-CA               24.20      23.62        
 41 Thien-sa Luyen            15 TMEC-CA                23.55      23.66        
 41 Igor A Benderskii         13 ROSE-CA                23.71      23.66        
 43 Adam D Schroeder          16 ROSE-CA                23.96      23.72        
 44 Youssef H Youssef         17 NOVA-CA                24.06      23.77        
 45 Nathan M Solomon          16 NOVA-CA                23.32      23.78        
 46 Andrew J Lee              15 ROSE-CA                23.80      23.79        
 47 Jerald T Shin             14 TCS-CA                 24.15      23.85        
 48 Carson F Ferrara          17 NOVA-CA                23.48      23.86        
 48 Emiliano Olague           18 NOVA-CA                23.55      23.86        
 50 David K Lee               16 SHRK-CA                23.43      23.88        
 51 Henry Chen(Zhou)          15 NOVA-CA                24.49      23.92        
 52 Luke S Gil                15 SHRK-CA                24.19      23.93        
 53 Zach J Larrick            14 RORA-CA                23.88      23.94        
 53 Justin Chan               16 RORA-CA                23.76      23.94        
 53 Ethan T Kosmal            15 TMEC-CA                24.31      23.94        
 56 Nathan J Lopez            17 Dolphins-CA            24.36      24.00        
 57 Joshua A Jones            15 ZAP-CA                 24.14      24.03        
 58 Silvestre Chavez          15 SGAC-CA                23.63      24.04        
 59 Oscar Padilla             15 LKWD-CA                23.44      24.07        
 60 Alden Wong                16 NOVA-CA                24.20      24.10        
 60 Yughe D Bista             16 NOVA-CA                23.12      24.10        
 62 Adrian K Riendeau         14 SCOR-CA                23.93      24.11        
 63 Sean K Katzmann           16 TMEC-CA                24.49      24.12        
 64 Timothy A Chiu            16 RORA-CA                24.05      24.13        
 64 Landon E Stouch           15 PVST-CA                24.13      24.13        
 66 Nery G Cuellar            14 LMST-CA                23.82      24.19        
 66 Armando Flores            16 Dolphins-CA            23.39      24.19        
 68 James Oh                  14 SHRK-CA                24.19      24.20        
 69 Nathan Kim                13 ROSE-CA                24.33      24.26        
 70 Pierre A Jaeggi           17 NOVA-CA                24.38      24.29        
 71 Anirudh R Chandrasekaran  16 ZAP-CA                 24.32      24.30        
 72 Samuel Negev              15 CCAT-CA                24.20      24.31        
 73 Johnathan E Hernandez     16 JCA-CA                 24.13      24.40        
 74 William Sun               15 NOVA-CA                24.86      24.41        
 75 Kevin B Hong              15 NOVA-CA                24.18      24.49        
 76 Alexander K Yang          14 TMEC-CA                24.74      24.56        
 77 Bradley T Spees           16 NOVA-CA                23.73      24.62        
 78 William Kan               15 SHRK-CA                23.90      24.79        
 79 Jesse J Lozano            17 RTLR-CA                23.91      24.85        
 80 Michael Davis             18 CCAT-CA                24.39      24.86        
 81 Prinston K Pan            14 NOVA-CA                25.38      24.91        
 82 Juan C Mena               16 COMM-CA                23.72      24.96        
 83 Romeo J Tirado            16 PVST-CA                24.83      25.10        
 84 Ben J Christensen         15 ROSE-CA                25.28      25.13        
 85 Nathaniel M Marble        15 TMEC-CA                25.68      25.32        
 86 Daniel Chu                17 NOVA-CA                25.87      25.48        
 87 Francisco L Villegas      16 RORA-CA                25.17      25.50        
 88 Derek M Leung             15 RORA-CA                25.53      25.58        
 89 Kenny N Lee               16 ZAP-CA                 25.47      25.61        
 90 Justin J Chung            15 NOVA-CA                25.86      25.63        
 91 Grant H Lai               15 NOVA-CA                27.50      27.15        
 92 Russell Y Tsai            13 RORA-CA                27.71      28.37        
 
Men 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  47.80 - 52.70
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Ivan T Nghi         15 GWSC-CA                48.21      47.36         24  
                  22.84       47.36 (24.52)                                        
  2 York Tang           15 NOVA-CA                49.34      48.65         21  
                  23.25       48.65 (25.40)                                        
  3 Harry I Blake       15 PASA-CA                50.04      48.85         20  
                  23.64       48.85 (25.21)                                        
  4 Ayden R Schreck     15 NOVA-CA                50.00      49.31         19  
                  23.95       49.31 (25.36)                                        
  5 Michael S Garza     17 NOVA-CA                49.94      49.46         18  
                  23.96       49.46 (25.50)                                        
  6 Brandon Y Yoon      15 ZAP-CA                 49.98      49.54         17  
                  24.01       49.54 (25.53)                                        
  7 Owen K Morrison     16 NOVA-CA                49.41      49.62         15.5
                  23.64       49.62 (25.98)                                        
  7 Kevin B Lee         16 NOVA-CA                49.76      49.62         15.5
                  24.13       49.62 (25.49)                                        
  9 Tomas T Marquez     15 LKWD-CA                49.63      49.68         14  
                  23.89       49.68 (25.79)                                        
 10 Viggy P Muley       17 CERR-CA                49.93      50.24         13  
                  24.62       50.24 (25.62)                                        
B - Final
 11 Matthew B Vinh      14 TMEC-CA                50.41      49.45         11  
                  23.80       49.45 (25.65)                                        
 12 Chris M Pedersen    16 WEST-CA                50.53      49.79          9  
                  23.51       49.79 (26.28)                                        
 13 Andrew K Planting   16 WEST-CA                50.76      49.81          8  
                  24.27       49.81 (25.54)                                        
 14 Christopher P Puks  17 NOVA-CA                50.74      49.91          7  
                  24.42       49.91 (25.49)                                        
 15 Ryan C Zerpa        14 UN-02-CA               50.19      50.18          6  
                  24.19       50.18 (25.99)                                        
 16 Jonathan Liu        14 ROSE-CA                50.51      50.22          5  
                  24.36       50.22 (25.86)                                        
 17 Ryan Feldman A Fel  16 SHRK-CA                50.76      50.41          4  
                  24.31       50.41 (26.10)                                        
 18 Josh D Mahar        15 CERR-CA                50.88      50.55          3  
                  24.60       50.55 (25.95)                                        
 19 Pierre A Jaeggi     17 NOVA-CA                50.29      50.75          2  
                  24.44       50.75 (26.31)                                        
C - Final
 21 Paolo L Alvaro      14 RIPT-CA                51.00      50.39        
                  23.87       50.39 (26.52)                                        
 22 Asa B Tatro         17 WEST-CA                51.42      50.59        
                  24.01       50.59 (26.58)                                        
 23 Luis A Gonzalez     16 LMST-CA                50.94      50.81        
                  24.58       50.81 (26.23)                                        
 24 Christian A Gonzal  17 LKWD-CA                51.62      51.26        
                  24.63       51.26 (26.63)                                        
 25 Joey H Fukai        15 UN-02-CA               51.42      51.35        
                  25.08       51.35 (26.27)                                        
 26 Kenneth T Duong     15 NOVA-CA                51.64      51.36        
                  24.77       51.36 (26.59)                                        
 27 Nathan M Solomon    16 NOVA-CA                50.90      51.46        
                  24.56       51.46 (26.90)                                        
 28 Oscar Padilla       15 LKWD-CA                51.95      51.78        
                  24.94       51.78 (26.84)                                        
 
Men 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  47.80 - 52.70
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Ivan T Nghi               15 GWSC-CA                49.02      48.21 q      
                  23.65       48.21 (24.56)                                        
  2 Riley K Griffis           17 WEST-CA                48.40      48.51 q      
                  23.08       48.51 (25.43)                                        
  3 York Tang                 15 NOVA-CA                51.55      49.34 q      
                  23.48       49.34 (25.86)                                        
  4 Owen K Morrison           16 NOVA-CA                50.82      49.41 q      
                  23.74       49.41 (25.67)                                        
  5 Jonathan Z Shagalov       16 UN-02-CA               50.00      49.60 q      
                  23.84       49.60 (25.76)                                        
  6 Tomas T Marquez           15 LKWD-CA                51.01      49.63 q      
                  24.09       49.63 (25.54)                                        
  7 Colman E Sun              15 NOVA-CA                50.54      49.69 q      
                  23.75       49.69 (25.94)                                        
  8 Kevin B Lee               16 NOVA-CA                49.47      49.76 q      
                  24.18       49.76 (25.58)                                        
  9 Nico V Trichery           17 NOVA-CA                52.47      49.80 q      
                  23.74       49.80 (26.06)                                        
 10 Viggy P Muley             17 CERR-CA                49.42      49.93 q      
                  24.27       49.93 (25.66)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Michael S Garza           17 NOVA-CA                50.35      49.94 q      
                  23.85       49.94 (26.09)                                        
 12 Brandon Y Yoon            15 ZAP-CA                 50.35      49.98 q      
                  24.26       49.98 (25.72)                                        
 13 Ayden R Schreck           15 NOVA-CA                49.66      50.00 q      
                  24.09       50.00 (25.91)                                        
 14 Harry I Blake             15 PASA-CA                49.57      50.04 q      
                  24.05       50.04 (25.99)                                        
 15 Ryan C Zerpa              14 UN-02-CA               53.38      50.19 q      
                  23.90       50.19 (26.29)                                        
 16 Pierre A Jaeggi           17 NOVA-CA                52.07      50.29 q      
                  24.47       50.29 (25.82)                                        
 17 Matthew B Vinh            14 TMEC-CA                49.51      50.41 q      
                  24.24       50.41 (26.17)                                        
 18 Patrick B Lee             14 NOVA-CA                51.02      50.47 q      
                  24.13       50.47 (26.34)                                        
 18 Danny S Salcedo           16 LKWD-CA                51.34      50.47 q      
                  24.35       50.47 (26.12)                                        
 20 Jonathan Liu              14 ROSE-CA                49.71      50.51 q      
                  24.21       50.51 (26.30)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Chris M Pedersen          16 WEST-CA                50.16      50.53 q      
                  24.07       50.53 (26.46)                                        
 22 Christopher P Pukszta     17 NOVA-CA                52.07      50.74 q      
                  24.68       50.74 (26.06)                                        
 23 Andrew K Planting         16 WEST-CA                51.29      50.76 q      
                  24.44       50.76 (26.32)                                        
 23 Ryan Feldman A Feldman    16 SHRK-CA                51.89      50.76 q      
                  24.65       50.76 (26.11)                                        
 25 Jack W Pearce             16 GWSC-CA                48.25      50.83 q      
                  24.88       50.83 (25.95)                                        
 26 Josh D Mahar              15 CERR-CA                50.72      50.88 q      
                  24.52       50.88 (26.36)                                        
 27 Nathan M Solomon          16 NOVA-CA                50.92      50.90 q      
                  24.44       50.90 (26.46)                                        
 28 Zach J Larrick            14 RORA-CA                50.12      50.91 q      
                  24.66       50.91 (26.25)                                        
 29 Luis A Gonzalez           16 LMST-CA                52.17      50.94 q      
                  24.58       50.94 (26.36)                                        
 30 Paolo L Alvaro            14 RIPT-CA                52.26      51.00 q      
                  24.39       51.00 (26.61)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 31 Andrew J Lee              15 ROSE-CA                50.41      51.24        
                  24.73       51.24 (26.51)                                        
 32 Carter K Park             15 NOVA-CA                51.37      51.26        
                  24.98       51.26 (26.28)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Emiliano Olague           18 NOVA-CA                51.69      51.40        
                  24.61       51.40 (26.79)                                        
 34 Asa B Tatro               17 WEST-CA                52.59      51.42        
                  24.37       51.42 (27.05)                                        
 34 Joey H Fukai              15 UN-02-CA               52.88      51.42        
                  25.43       51.42 (25.99)                                        
 36 Ty P Nguyen               17 NOVA-CA                51.90      51.44        
                  24.00       51.44 (27.44)                                        
 37 Joshua A Jones            15 ZAP-CA                 51.83      51.49        
                  25.01       51.49 (26.48)                                        
 38 Hiro Sato                 15 ZAP-CA                 50.75      51.50        
                  24.67       51.50 (26.83)                                        
 39 Bryce A Nishikawa         16 NOVA-CA                51.44      51.52        
                  24.86       51.52 (26.66)                                        
 40 Christian A Gonzalez      17 LKWD-CA                50.92      51.62        
                  24.63       51.62 (26.99)                                        
 41 Kenneth T Duong           15 NOVA-CA                51.82      51.64        
                  24.70       51.64 (26.94)                                        
 42 Igor A Benderskii         13 ROSE-CA                52.45      51.72        
                  25.05       51.72 (26.67)                                        
 42 Jong Seok Lee             15 SHRK-CA                51.54      51.72        
                  25.07       51.72 (26.65)                                        
 44 Jerald T Shin             14 TCS-CA                 51.89      51.86        
                  24.80       51.86 (27.06)                                        
 44 Adam L Yang               14 NOVA-CA                51.95      51.86        
                  24.89       51.86 (26.97)                                        
 46 Lukas U Johansson         16 SCAL-CA                51.14      51.88        
                  25.00       51.88 (26.88)                                        
 47 Oscar Padilla             15 LKWD-CA                51.64      51.95        
                  24.98       51.95 (26.97)                                        
 48 Sean T Simpkins           16 CLSS-CA                52.70      51.96        
                  25.68       51.96 (26.28)                                        
 49 Peter R Rassam            15 ROSE-CA                51.88      52.04        
                  25.37       52.04 (26.67)                                        
 50 Andrew Husky S Kim        15 SHRK-CA                51.96      52.06        
                  25.14       52.06 (26.92)                                        
 51 James Y Koga              15 NOVA-CA                51.17      52.10        
                  25.30       52.10 (26.80)                                        
 52 Sean K Katzmann           16 TMEC-CA                52.06      52.20        
                  24.87       52.20 (27.33)                                        
 53 Adrian K Riendeau         14 SCOR-CA                52.72      52.25        
                  24.69       52.25 (27.56)                                        
 54 Michael S Wang            18 GWSC-CA                51.33      52.28        
                  24.50       52.28 (27.78)                                        
 55 Nathan J Lopez            17 Dolphins-CA            52.41      52.29        
                  25.00       52.29 (27.29)                                        
 56 Massimo I Reyna           15 ROSE-CA                53.06      52.37        
                  24.99       52.37 (27.38)                                        
 57 Luke P Patterson          15 PVST-CA                52.00      52.39        
                  25.51       52.39 (26.88)                                        
 58 Jaden N Herman            14 NOVA-CA                51.88      52.45        
                  25.14       52.45 (27.31)                                        
 59 Brian J Park              15 ROSE-CA                51.12      52.48        
                  25.18       52.48 (27.30)                                        
 59 Andy Su                   17 ROSE-CA                52.53      52.48        
                  25.13       52.48 (27.35)                                        
 61 Joseph K Kurone-Gharibia  16 NOVA-CA                51.66      52.51        
                  24.82       52.51 (27.69)                                        
 62 David K Lee               16 SHRK-CA                51.96      52.58        
                  25.28       52.58 (27.30)                                        
 63 Kyle J Wong               17 PASA-CA                52.24      52.70        
                  25.48       52.70 (27.22)                                        
 64 Alden Wong                16 NOVA-CA                52.83      52.72        
                  25.41       52.72 (27.31)                                        
 65 Justin Chan               16 RORA-CA                51.16      52.74        
                  25.29       52.74 (27.45)                                        
 66 Harrison Tin              19 PASA-CA                48.25      52.88        
                  25.46       52.88 (27.42)                                        
 67 Bradley T Spees           16 NOVA-CA                51.68      53.01        
                  25.53       53.01 (27.48)                                        
 68 Nery G Cuellar            14 LMST-CA                52.40      53.10        
                  25.45       53.10 (27.65)                                        
 69 Thad J Collins            17 WEST-CA                53.66      53.19        
                  24.69       53.19 (28.50)                                        
 70 Nicholas B Jones          13 ZAP-CA                 52.55      53.35        
                  26.13       53.35 (27.22)                                        
 71 Silvestre Chavez          15 SGAC-CA                52.68      53.46        
                  25.05       53.46 (28.41)                                        
 72 James Oh                  14 SHRK-CA                52.06      53.48        
                  25.38       53.48 (28.10)                                        
 73 Michael S Kanemitsu       12 RMDA-CA                52.88      53.55        
                  25.96       53.55 (27.59)                                        
 74 Juan C Mena               16 COMM-CA                52.56      53.58        
                  25.47       53.58 (28.11)                                        
 75 Colin D Jue               14 LKWD-CA                53.70      53.70        
                  25.85       53.70 (27.85)                                        
 76 Elijah J Mathisen         17 PASO-CA                54.52      53.81        
                  26.63       53.81 (27.18)                                        
 77 Armando Flores            16 Dolphins-CA            51.42      53.83        
                  25.33       53.83 (28.50)                                        
 78 Daniel Chu                17 NOVA-CA                54.12      54.25        
                  26.54       54.25 (27.71)                                        
 79 Romeo J Tirado            16 PVST-CA                55.39      54.45        
                  26.05       54.45 (28.40)                                        
 80 Kevin B Hong              15 NOVA-CA                53.70      54.59        
                  25.72       54.59 (28.87)                                        
 81 Michael Davis             18 CCAT-CA                55.57      55.23        
                  26.28       55.23 (28.95)                                        
 82 Jesse J Lozano            17 RTLR-CA                51.46      55.29        
                  26.41       55.29 (28.88)                                        
 83 River R Chiang            11 RMDA-CA                56.02      55.42        
                  26.58       55.42 (28.84)                                        
 84 Jake A St Clair           14 ROSE-CA                55.25      56.18        
                  26.56       56.18 (29.62)                                        
 85 Dennis Rui                14 RORA-CA                56.27      56.26        
                  26.77       56.26 (29.49)                                        
 
Men 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  1:45.60 - 1:55.20
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Michael S Garza     17 NOVA-CA              1:46.18    1:46.05         24  
                  24.40       50.51 (26.11)     1:17.73 (27.22)     1:46.05 (28.32)
  2 Joshua S Kim        16 PASA-CA              1:48.74    1:46.33         21  
                  25.19       52.08 (26.89)     1:18.93 (26.85)     1:46.33 (27.40)
  3 Owen K Morrison     16 NOVA-CA              1:46.33    1:46.74         20  
                  24.81       51.50 (26.69)     1:19.17 (27.67)     1:46.74 (27.57)
  4 Steven A Seibert    16 NOVA-CA              1:49.45    1:47.06         19  
                  24.60       51.28 (26.68)     1:19.08 (27.80)     1:47.06 (27.98)
  5 Harry I Blake       15 PASA-CA              1:48.62    1:47.16         18  
                  25.02       52.30 (27.28)     1:19.94 (27.64)     1:47.16 (27.22)
  6 Jonathan Z Shagalo  16 UN-02-CA             1:49.19    1:48.70         17  
                  26.13       53.88 (27.75)     1:21.42 (27.54)     1:48.70 (27.28)
  7 Bryce A Nishikawa   16 NOVA-CA              1:49.43    1:48.94         16  
                  25.42       53.03 (27.61)     1:21.19 (28.16)     1:48.94 (27.75)
  8 Patrick B Lee       14 NOVA-CA              1:49.37    1:49.79         15  
                  25.20       53.03 (27.83)     1:21.59 (28.56)     1:49.79 (28.20)
  9 Marshall C Sharp    16 ROSE-CA              1:48.73    1:50.16         14  
                  25.41       53.01 (27.60)     1:21.75 (28.74)     1:50.16 (28.41)
 10 Andrew K Planting   16 WEST-CA              1:46.30    1:51.11         13  
                  24.98       52.88 (27.90)     1:22.04 (29.16)     1:51.11 (29.07)
B - Final
 11 Juan M Grases       17 PASA-CA              1:49.95    1:47.26         11  
                  25.28       52.39 (27.11)     1:19.94 (27.55)     1:47.26 (27.32)
 12 Joshua C Billotte   16 CLSS-CA              1:49.94    1:48.77          9  
                  25.62       53.62 (28.00)     1:21.75 (28.13)     1:48.77 (27.02)
 13 Andrew Leong        15 SCAL-CA              1:50.84    1:49.81          8  
                  25.14       52.94 (27.80)     1:21.43 (28.49)     1:49.81 (28.38)
 14 Kevin B Lee         16 NOVA-CA              1:49.73    1:50.15          7  
                  25.49       53.60 (28.11)     1:22.31 (28.71)     1:50.15 (27.84)
 15 James Y Koga        15 NOVA-CA              1:50.67    1:50.82          6  
                  25.56       53.41 (27.85)     1:22.26 (28.85)     1:50.82 (28.56)
 16 Joshua R Han        14 SHRK-CA              1:52.50    1:51.27          5  
                  25.45       53.68 (28.23)     1:22.51 (28.83)     1:51.27 (28.76)
 17 Ryan Feldman A Fel  16 SHRK-CA              1:50.49    1:51.34          4  
                  26.17       54.89 (28.72)     1:23.28 (28.39)     1:51.34 (28.06)
 18 Andrew Husky S Kim  15 SHRK-CA              1:52.16    1:51.52          3  
                  26.06       54.52 (28.46)     1:23.45 (28.93)     1:51.52 (28.07)
 19 Nathan M Solomon    16 NOVA-CA              1:51.94    1:51.72          2  
                  26.04       54.87 (28.83)     1:23.26 (28.39)     1:51.72 (28.46)
 20 Nathan Kim          13 ROSE-CA              1:52.10    1:53.07          1  
                  26.99       55.32 (28.33)     1:23.37 (28.05)     1:53.07 (29.70)
C - Final
 21 Brett R Ennen       15 NOVA-CA              1:52.84    1:48.07        
                  25.34       52.52 (27.18)     1:20.43 (27.91)     1:48.07 (27.64)
 22 Christian A Gonzal  17 LKWD-CA              1:54.16    1:52.14        
                  25.60       53.19 (27.59)     1:22.23 (29.04)     1:52.14 (29.91)
 23 Samuel D Billotte   15 CLSS-CA              1:53.41    1:53.17        
                  26.15       54.61 (28.46)     1:23.72 (29.11)     1:53.17 (29.45)
 24 Sean S Rho          14 ROSE-CA              1:54.05    1:53.56        
                  26.22       54.80 (28.58)     1:24.17 (29.37)     1:53.56 (29.39)
 25 Kevin Liu           14 ROSE-CA              1:56.04    1:54.46        
                  26.78       55.75 (28.97)     1:25.44 (29.69)     1:54.46 (29.02)
 26 Jonah M Koneazny    17 ROSE-CA              1:54.08    1:55.48        
                  26.96       55.80 (28.84)     1:25.39 (29.59)     1:55.48 (30.09)
 27 Massimo I Reyna     15 ROSE-CA              1:54.70    1:55.54        
                  25.92       55.18 (29.26)     1:25.84 (30.66)     1:55.54 (29.70)
 28 Colin D Jue         14 LKWD-CA              1:55.65    1:55.74        
                  25.88       55.30 (29.42)     1:25.67 (30.37)     1:55.74 (30.07)
 
Men 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  1:45.60 - 1:55.20
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Michael S Garza           17 NOVA-CA              1:48.18    1:46.18 q      
                  24.74       51.54 (26.80)     1:18.55 (27.01)     1:46.18 (27.63)
  2 Andrew K Planting         16 WEST-CA              1:46.64    1:46.30 q      
                  24.27       50.65 (26.38)     1:18.20 (27.55)     1:46.30 (28.10)
  3 Owen K Morrison           16 NOVA-CA              1:47.58    1:46.33 q      
                  24.52       51.11 (26.59)     1:18.71 (27.60)     1:46.33 (27.62)
  4 Jack W Pearce             16 GWSC-CA              1:48.13    1:46.61 q      
                  25.12       51.51 (26.39)     1:18.90 (27.39)     1:46.61 (27.71)
  5 Pranay V Singh            17 ROSE-CA              1:48.56    1:47.00 q      
                  25.01       51.64 (26.63)     1:19.12 (27.48)     1:47.00 (27.88)
  6 Chris M Pedersen          16 WEST-CA              1:47.49    1:48.42 q      
                  24.61       51.94 (27.33)     1:19.83 (27.89)     1:48.42 (28.59)
  7 Harry I Blake             15 PASA-CA              1:48.05    1:48.62 q      
                  25.21       52.68 (27.47)     1:20.83 (28.15)     1:48.62 (27.79)
  8 Marshall C Sharp          16 ROSE-CA              1:54.46    1:48.73 q      
                  25.03       52.08 (27.05)     1:19.55 (27.47)     1:48.73 (29.18)
  9 Joshua S Kim              16 PASA-CA              1:50.80    1:48.74 q      
                  25.44       52.74 (27.30)     1:20.59 (27.85)     1:48.74 (28.15)
 10 Jonathan Z Shagalov       16 UN-02-CA             1:51.95    1:49.19 q      
                  24.85       51.96 (27.11)     1:20.29 (28.33)     1:49.19 (28.90)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Patrick B Lee             14 NOVA-CA              1:47.03    1:49.37 q      
                  24.56       51.70 (27.14)     1:20.21 (28.51)     1:49.37 (29.16)
 12 Bryce A Nishikawa         16 NOVA-CA              1:48.64    1:49.43 q      
                  25.46       52.98 (27.52)     1:21.34 (28.36)     1:49.43 (28.09)
 13 Steven A Seibert          16 NOVA-CA              1:47.43    1:49.45 q      
                  24.88       51.85 (26.97)     1:19.99 (28.14)     1:49.45 (29.46)
 14 Kevin B Lee               16 NOVA-CA              1:48.71    1:49.73 q      
                  25.08       52.48 (27.40)     1:21.27 (28.79)     1:49.73 (28.46)
 15 Joshua C Billotte         16 CLSS-CA              1:50.32    1:49.94 q      
                  25.65       53.31 (27.66)     1:21.76 (28.45)     1:49.94 (28.18)
 16 Juan M Grases             17 PASA-CA              1:48.06    1:49.95 q      
                  25.28       52.51 (27.23)     1:20.97 (28.46)     1:49.95 (28.98)
 17 Sean T Simpkins           16 CLSS-CA              1:52.69    1:50.28 q      
                  26.17       54.45 (28.28)     1:22.50 (28.05)     1:50.28 (27.78)
 18 Ryan Feldman A Feldman    16 SHRK-CA              1:53.43    1:50.49 q      
                  25.43       52.96 (27.53)     1:21.63 (28.67)     1:50.49 (28.86)
 19 James Y Koga              15 NOVA-CA              1:48.25    1:50.67 q      
                  25.11       52.36 (27.25)     1:20.98 (28.62)     1:50.67 (29.69)
 20 Andrew Leong              15 SCAL-CA              1:49.30    1:50.84 q      
                  25.89       53.75 (27.86)     1:22.70 (28.95)     1:50.84 (28.14)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Asa B Tatro               17 WEST-CA              1:52.41    1:51.08 q      
                  25.23       53.04 (27.81)     1:22.18 (29.14)     1:51.08 (28.90)
 22 Luis A Gonzalez           16 LMST-CA              1:54.81    1:51.37 q      
                  25.66       53.66 (28.00)     1:22.65 (28.99)     1:51.37 (28.72)
 23 Nathan M Solomon          16 NOVA-CA              1:52.60    1:51.94 q      
                  25.65       54.16 (28.51)     1:23.20 (29.04)     1:51.94 (28.74)
 24 Nathan Kim                13 ROSE-CA              1:53.80    1:52.10 q      
                  27.29       56.14 (28.85)     1:23.81 (27.67)     1:52.10 (28.29)
 25 Andrew Husky S Kim        15 SHRK-CA              1:52.81    1:52.16 q      
                  25.87       54.34 (28.47)     1:23.26 (28.92)     1:52.16 (28.90)
 26 Joshua R Han              14 SHRK-CA              1:55.07    1:52.50 q      
                  25.38       53.90 (28.52)     1:23.34 (29.44)     1:52.50 (29.16)
 27 Ayden R Schreck           15 NOVA-CA              1:51.73    1:52.56 q      
                  25.75       53.48 (27.73)     1:22.72 (29.24)     1:52.56 (29.84)
 28 Brett R Ennen             15 NOVA-CA              1:48.95    1:52.84 q      
                  25.67       53.59 (27.92)     1:22.88 (29.29)     1:52.84 (29.96)
 29 Samuel D Billotte         15 CLSS-CA              1:52.90    1:53.41 q      
                  26.31       54.95 (28.64)     1:24.13 (29.18)     1:53.41 (29.28)
 30 Sean S Rho                14 ROSE-CA              1:53.98    1:54.05 q      
                  27.12       55.73 (28.61)     1:24.48 (28.75)     1:54.05 (29.57)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 31 Jonah M Koneazny          17 ROSE-CA              1:53.54    1:54.08        
                  26.71       55.44 (28.73)     1:24.78 (29.34)     1:54.08 (29.30)
 32 Christian A Gonzalez      17 LKWD-CA              1:51.99    1:54.16        
                  25.60       53.73 (28.13)     1:23.55 (29.82)     1:54.16 (30.61)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 William Kan               15 SHRK-CA              1:54.45    1:54.32        
                  26.16       55.59 (29.43)     1:25.63 (30.04)     1:54.32 (28.69)
 34 Kenneth T Duong           15 NOVA-CA              1:55.13    1:54.63        
                  25.14       53.41 (28.27)     1:23.97 (30.56)     1:54.63 (30.66)
 35 Massimo I Reyna           15 ROSE-CA              1:55.02    1:54.70        
                  26.07       55.06 (28.99)     1:25.09 (30.03)     1:54.70 (29.61)
 36 Colin D Jue               14 LKWD-CA              1:55.15    1:55.65        
                  25.92       55.13 (29.21)     1:25.42 (30.29)     1:55.65 (30.23)
 37 Ty P Nguyen               17 NOVA-CA              1:59.79    1:55.98        
                  25.17       53.19 (28.02)     1:23.46 (30.27)     1:55.98 (32.52)
 38 Kevin Liu                 14 ROSE-CA              1:54.62    1:56.04        
                  26.99       56.57 (29.58)     1:26.51 (29.94)     1:56.04 (29.53)
 39 Alexander J Cole          14 UN-02-CA             1:58.04    1:56.12        
                  26.39       55.64 (29.25)     1:25.88 (30.24)     1:56.12 (30.24)
 40 Jesse J Lozano            17 RTLR-CA              1:48.96    1:58.46        
                  27.09       57.32 (30.23)     1:28.19 (30.87)     1:58.46 (30.27)
 40 Elijah J Mathisen         17 PASO-CA              1:53.32    1:58.46        
                  27.55       57.62 (30.07)     1:28.51 (30.89)     1:58.46 (29.95)
 42 Johnathan E Hernandez     16 JCA-CA               1:55.02    1:59.76        
                  27.10       57.37 (30.27)     1:29.04 (31.67)     1:59.76 (30.72)
 43 Jaden N Herman            14 NOVA-CA              1:56.19    2:01.56        
                  26.24       55.67 (29.43)     1:28.02 (32.35)     2:01.56 (33.54)
 
Men 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  4:46.60 - 5:15.00
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Aidan Blair         17 GWSC-CA              4:42.88    4:40.96         24  
                  25.00       52.37 (27.37)     1:20.25 (27.88)     1:48.46 (28.21)
        2:17.08 (28.62)     2:45.84 (28.76)     3:14.36 (28.52)     3:43.25 (28.89)
        4:12.25 (29.00)     4:40.96 (28.71)                                        
  2 Joshua C Billotte   16 CLSS-CA              4:48.83    4:45.06         21  
                  25.32       53.22 (27.90)     1:21.84 (28.62)     1:50.80 (28.96)
        2:19.80 (29.00)     2:48.94 (29.14)     3:18.06 (29.12)     3:47.33 (29.27)
        4:16.23 (28.90)     4:45.06 (28.83)                                        
  3 Juan M Grases       17 PASA-CA              4:52.10    4:45.73         20  
                  25.85       53.87 (28.02)     1:22.55 (28.68)     1:51.53 (28.98)
        2:20.87 (29.34)     2:50.10 (29.23)     3:19.25 (29.15)     3:48.49 (29.24)
        4:17.60 (29.11)     4:45.73 (28.13)                                        
  4 Christopher P Puks  17 NOVA-CA              4:52.19    4:47.01         19  
                  25.57       53.68 (28.11)     1:22.08 (28.40)     1:50.96 (28.88)
        2:19.90 (28.94)     2:49.23 (29.33)     3:18.78 (29.55)     3:48.51 (29.73)
        4:18.12 (29.61)     4:47.01 (28.89)                                        
  5 Ephraim E Choi      14 PASA-CA              4:56.68    4:51.35         18  
                  26.91       55.67 (28.76)     1:24.93 (29.26)     1:54.49 (29.56)
        2:23.93 (29.44)     2:53.66 (29.73)     3:23.38 (29.72)     3:53.26 (29.88)
        4:22.50 (29.24)     4:51.35 (28.85)                                        
  6 Brett R Ennen       15 NOVA-CA              4:54.17    4:51.36         17  
                  25.97       54.65 (28.68)     1:23.72 (29.07)     1:53.26 (29.54)
        2:22.96 (29.70)     2:52.95 (29.99)     3:22.69 (29.74)     3:52.36 (29.67)
        4:22.15 (29.79)     4:51.36 (29.21)                                        
  7 Steven A Seibert    16 NOVA-CA              4:49.65    4:52.45         16  
                  26.00       54.36 (28.36)     1:23.37 (29.01)     1:52.60 (29.23)
        2:22.37 (29.77)     2:52.18 (29.81)     3:22.14 (29.96)     3:52.88 (30.74)
        4:23.77 (30.89)     4:52.45 (28.68)                                        
  8 Brandon Y Yoon      15 ZAP-CA               4:53.01    4:53.03         15  
                  25.58       53.67 (28.09)     1:22.64 (28.97)     1:51.92 (29.28)
        2:21.81 (29.89)     2:51.93 (30.12)     3:22.43 (30.50)     3:53.05 (30.62)
        4:23.48 (30.43)     4:53.03 (29.55)                                        
  9 Tomas T Marquez     15 LKWD-CA              4:56.59    4:54.90         14  
                  26.47       55.16 (28.69)     1:24.07 (28.91)     1:53.64 (29.57)
        2:23.37 (29.73)     2:53.53 (30.16)     3:23.95 (30.42)     3:54.34 (30.39)
        4:24.95 (30.61)     4:54.90 (29.95)                                        
 10 Josh D Mahar        15 CERR-CA              4:55.67    4:57.54         13  
                  25.98       54.22 (28.24)     1:23.56 (29.34)     1:53.55 (29.99)
        2:24.03 (30.48)     2:55.00 (30.97)     3:25.94 (30.94)     3:56.98 (31.04)
        4:27.67 (30.69)     4:57.54 (29.87)                                        
B - Final
 11 Zach J Larrick      14 RORA-CA              4:58.62    4:51.25         11  
                  26.15       55.52 (29.37)     1:25.12 (29.60)     1:55.24 (30.12)
        2:25.56 (30.32)     2:55.10 (29.54)     3:24.08 (28.98)     3:53.60 (29.52)
        4:22.96 (29.36)     4:51.25 (28.29)                                        
 12 Eduardo Hernandez   16 LKWD-CA              5:00.51    4:51.73          9  
                  26.68       55.62 (28.94)     1:25.00 (29.38)     1:54.70 (29.70)
        2:24.50 (29.80)     2:54.53 (30.03)     3:24.55 (30.02)     3:54.29 (29.74)
        4:23.63 (29.34)     4:51.73 (28.10)                                        
 13 Gabriel M Oliveira  14 LKWD-CA              4:57.22    4:52.65          8  
                  27.14       56.25 (29.11)     1:26.07 (29.82)     1:55.47 (29.40)
        2:25.27 (29.80)     2:54.85 (29.58)     3:24.41 (29.56)     3:53.82 (29.41)
        4:23.67 (29.85)     4:52.65 (28.98)                                        
 14 Cooper J Rivers     15 TMEC-CA              4:58.09    4:54.44          7  
                  26.70       56.00 (29.30)     1:25.73 (29.73)     1:55.48 (29.75)
        2:25.59 (30.11)     2:55.41 (29.82)     3:25.79 (30.38)     3:56.49 (30.70)
        4:26.02 (29.53)     4:54.44 (28.42)                                        
 15 Bryce A Nishikawa   16 NOVA-CA              4:56.80    4:56.12          6  
                  25.98       54.76 (28.78)     1:24.48 (29.72)     1:54.57 (30.09)
        2:24.98 (30.41)     2:55.58 (30.60)     3:25.81 (30.23)     3:56.45 (30.64)
        4:26.70 (30.25)     4:56.12 (29.42)                                        
 16 Stephan A Badescu   15 ROSE-CA              4:59.78    4:56.71          5  
                  26.09       55.42 (29.33)     1:25.29 (29.87)     1:56.00 (30.71)
        2:26.26 (30.26)     2:56.64 (30.38)     3:26.74 (30.10)     3:57.46 (30.72)
        4:27.50 (30.04)     4:56.71 (29.21)                                        
 17 Joshua R Han        14 SHRK-CA              5:01.63    4:56.97          4  
                  26.46       55.45 (28.99)     1:25.50 (30.05)     1:55.43 (29.93)
        2:25.74 (30.31)     2:55.98 (30.24)     3:26.49 (30.51)     3:57.03 (30.54)
        4:27.51 (30.48)     4:56.97 (29.46)                                        
 18 Yoav Weber          16 NOVA-CA              4:59.61    4:58.86          3  
                  26.52       55.61 (29.09)     1:25.02 (29.41)     1:55.18 (30.16)
        2:25.41 (30.23)     2:55.85 (30.44)     3:26.61 (30.76)     3:57.68 (31.07)
        4:28.35 (30.67)     4:58.86 (30.51)                                        
 19 Samuel D Billotte   15 CLSS-CA              5:01.39    5:01.39          2  
                  27.31       57.23 (29.92)     1:27.23 (30.00)     1:57.79 (30.56)
        2:28.53 (30.74)     2:59.10 (30.57)     3:29.69 (30.59)     4:00.77 (31.08)
        4:31.30 (30.53)     5:01.39 (30.09)                                        
 20 Benjamin C Wong     13 RMDA-CA              5:00.53    5:01.56          1  
                  26.54       56.05 (29.51)     1:26.86 (30.81)     1:57.58 (30.72)
        2:28.90 (31.32)     2:59.90 (31.00)     3:30.86 (30.96)     4:02.21 (31.35)
        4:32.55 (30.34)     5:01.56 (29.01)                                        
C - Final
 21 Lukas U Johansson   16 SCAL-CA              5:03.93    4:54.79        
                  26.28       55.08 (28.80)     1:24.71 (29.63)     1:55.29 (30.58)
        2:25.48 (30.19)     2:56.33 (30.85)     3:27.04 (30.71)     3:57.13 (30.09)
        4:26.86 (29.73)     4:54.79 (27.93)                                        
 22 Jonny Lee           15 SHRK-CA              5:04.54    4:59.05        
                  26.94       56.45 (29.51)     1:26.56 (30.11)     1:57.00 (30.44)
        2:27.46 (30.46)     2:57.83 (30.37)     3:28.36 (30.53)     3:59.29 (30.93)
        4:30.06 (30.77)     4:59.05 (28.99)                                        
 23 Andrew J Lee        15 ROSE-CA              5:03.55    5:00.64        
                  27.18       57.28 (30.10)     1:27.74 (30.46)     1:58.15 (30.41)
        2:29.21 (31.06)     3:00.21 (31.00)     3:30.95 (30.74)     4:01.74 (30.79)
        4:31.62 (29.88)     5:00.64 (29.02)                                        
 24 Ryan Feldman A Fel  16 SHRK-CA              5:07.19    5:02.66        
                  27.76       57.70 (29.94)     1:28.46 (30.76)     1:58.97 (30.51)
        2:29.28 (30.31)     3:00.11 (30.83)     3:30.92 (30.81)     4:02.04 (31.12)
        4:33.06 (31.02)     5:02.66 (29.60)                                        
 25 Sean S Rho          14 ROSE-CA              5:05.85    5:03.50        
                  27.49       57.65 (30.16)     1:28.36 (30.71)     1:59.05 (30.69)
        2:29.83 (30.78)     3:00.16 (30.33)     3:30.67 (30.51)     4:01.75 (31.08)
        4:33.22 (31.47)     5:03.50 (30.28)                                        
 26 Owen K Morrison     16 NOVA-CA              5:02.28    5:03.95        
                  27.13       57.60 (30.47)     1:29.16 (31.56)     2:00.48 (31.32)
        2:31.87 (31.39)     3:02.83 (30.96)     3:34.53 (31.70)     4:05.43 (30.90)
        4:35.30 (29.87)     5:03.95 (28.65)                                        
 27 James Y Koga        15 NOVA-CA              5:04.77    5:04.48        
                  27.07       56.86 (29.79)     1:27.21 (30.35)     1:58.15 (30.94)
        2:29.49 (31.34)     3:00.60 (31.11)     3:32.18 (31.58)     4:03.64 (31.46)
        4:34.51 (30.87)     5:04.48 (29.97)                                        
 28 Riki Ceranic        15 NOVA-CA              5:09.36    5:06.85        
                  27.07       57.02 (29.95)     1:27.92 (30.90)     1:59.27 (31.35)
        2:30.74 (31.47)     3:02.26 (31.52)     3:33.66 (31.40)     4:05.59 (31.93)
        4:37.12 (31.53)     5:06.85 (29.73)                                        
 29 Nicholas B Jones    13 ZAP-CA               5:05.52    5:08.55        
                  27.69       58.49 (30.80)     1:29.40 (30.91)     2:00.79 (31.39)
        2:32.30 (31.51)     3:03.99 (31.69)     3:36.61 (32.62)     4:07.19 (30.58)
        4:38.33 (31.14)     5:08.55 (30.22)                                        
 
Men 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  4:46.60 - 5:15.00
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Aidan Blair               17 GWSC-CA              4:55.93    4:42.88 q      
                  24.75       51.69 (26.94)     1:19.34 (27.65)     1:47.06 (27.72)
        2:15.23 (28.17)     2:44.01 (28.78)     3:13.36 (29.35)     3:43.06 (29.70)
        4:13.09 (30.03)     4:42.88 (29.79)                                        
  2 Joshua C Billotte         16 CLSS-CA              4:49.03    4:48.83 q      
                  25.83       53.94 (28.11)     1:22.66 (28.72)     1:52.37 (29.71)
        2:21.66 (29.29)     2:51.22 (29.56)     3:20.46 (29.24)     3:50.13 (29.67)
        4:19.72 (29.59)     4:48.83 (29.11)                                        
  3 Steven A Seibert          16 NOVA-CA              4:52.47    4:49.65 q      
                  25.79       54.47 (28.68)     1:23.51 (29.04)     1:52.25 (28.74)
        2:21.26 (29.01)     2:50.67 (29.41)     3:20.10 (29.43)     3:49.99 (29.89)
        4:20.37 (30.38)     4:49.65 (29.28)                                        
  4 Colman E Sun              15 NOVA-CA              4:52.06    4:51.06 q      
                  25.68       53.67 (27.99)     1:22.44 (28.77)     1:51.55 (29.11)
        2:20.95 (29.40)     2:50.64 (29.69)     3:20.57 (29.93)     3:50.70 (30.13)
        4:20.98 (30.28)     4:51.06 (30.08)                                        
  5 Juan M Grases             17 PASA-CA              4:48.42    4:52.10 q      
                  26.48       55.29 (28.81)     1:25.03 (29.74)     1:54.67 (29.64)
        2:24.32 (29.65)     2:53.89 (29.57)     3:23.73 (29.84)     3:53.46 (29.73)
        4:23.20 (29.74)     4:52.10 (28.90)                                        
  6 Christopher P Pukszta     17 NOVA-CA              4:51.16    4:52.19 q      
                  25.50       53.05 (27.55)     1:21.77 (28.72)     1:50.93 (29.16)
        2:20.39 (29.46)     2:50.14 (29.75)     3:20.54 (30.40)     3:51.03 (30.49)
        4:21.76 (30.73)     4:52.19 (30.43)                                        
  7 Brandon Y Yoon            15 ZAP-CA               4:57.11    4:53.01 q      
                  25.82       54.07 (28.25)     1:23.31 (29.24)     1:52.90 (29.59)
        2:22.60 (29.70)     2:52.71 (30.11)     3:22.92 (30.21)     3:53.28 (30.36)
        4:23.29 (30.01)     4:53.01 (29.72)                                        
  8 Brett R Ennen             15 NOVA-CA              4:52.63    4:54.17 q      
                  26.31       54.97 (28.66)     1:24.45 (29.48)     1:54.45 (30.00)
        2:24.41 (29.96)     2:54.77 (30.36)     3:25.57 (30.80)     3:55.94 (30.37)
        4:25.70 (29.76)     4:54.17 (28.47)                                        
  9 Josh D Mahar              15 CERR-CA              4:54.30    4:55.67 q      
                  25.99       54.18 (28.19)     1:23.65 (29.47)     1:53.65 (30.00)
        2:23.66 (30.01)     2:54.17 (30.51)     3:24.76 (30.59)     3:55.34 (30.58)
        4:26.05 (30.71)     4:55.67 (29.62)                                        
 10 Tomas T Marquez           15 LKWD-CA              4:57.05    4:56.59 q      
                  26.67       55.63 (28.96)     1:25.20 (29.57)     1:54.67 (29.47)
        2:24.46 (29.79)     2:54.66 (30.20)     3:25.08 (30.42)     3:55.73 (30.65)
        4:26.34 (30.61)     4:56.59 (30.25)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Ephraim E Choi            14 PASA-CA              5:00.49    4:56.68 q      
                  27.06       56.14 (29.08)     1:25.88 (29.74)     1:55.98 (30.10)
        2:26.25 (30.27)     2:56.71 (30.46)     3:27.03 (30.32)     3:57.36 (30.33)
        4:27.52 (30.16)     4:56.68 (29.16)                                        
 12 Bryce A Nishikawa         16 NOVA-CA              4:50.50    4:56.80 q      
                  26.27       55.24 (28.97)     1:24.93 (29.69)     1:55.02 (30.09)
        2:25.51 (30.49)     2:56.07 (30.56)     3:26.31 (30.24)     3:56.94 (30.63)
        4:27.18 (30.24)     4:56.80 (29.62)                                        
 13 Gabriel M Oliveira        14 LKWD-CA              5:00.50    4:57.22 q      
                  27.92       57.31 (29.39)     1:27.41 (30.10)     1:57.43 (30.02)
        2:27.31 (29.88)     2:56.82 (29.51)     3:26.91 (30.09)     3:57.08 (30.17)
        4:27.40 (30.32)     4:57.22 (29.82)                                        
 14 Cooper J Rivers           15 TMEC-CA              5:00.79    4:58.09 q      
                  27.24       57.27 (30.03)     1:27.55 (30.28)     1:58.21 (30.66)
        2:28.72 (30.51)     2:58.97 (30.25)     3:29.09 (30.12)     4:00.04 (30.95)
        4:29.88 (29.84)     4:58.09 (28.21)                                        
 15 Zach J Larrick            14 RORA-CA              5:13.71    4:58.62 q      
                  26.44       55.42 (28.98)     1:25.46 (30.04)     1:56.14 (30.68)
        2:27.15 (31.01)     2:58.53 (31.38)     3:28.65 (30.12)     3:58.93 (30.28)
        4:29.18 (30.25)     4:58.62 (29.44)                                        
 16 Yoav Weber                16 NOVA-CA              5:05.04    4:59.61 q      
                  26.34       55.00 (28.66)     1:24.66 (29.66)     1:54.68 (30.02)
        2:25.49 (30.81)     2:56.53 (31.04)     3:27.54 (31.01)     3:58.47 (30.93)
        4:29.40 (30.93)     4:59.61 (30.21)                                        
 17 Stephan A Badescu         15 ROSE-CA              4:59.22    4:59.78 q      
                  26.05       55.37 (29.32)     1:25.65 (30.28)     1:56.22 (30.57)
        2:26.93 (30.71)     2:57.81 (30.88)     3:28.49 (30.68)     3:59.10 (30.61)
        4:29.86 (30.76)     4:59.78 (29.92)                                        
 18 Eduardo Hernandez         16 LKWD-CA              4:51.40    5:00.51 q      
                  26.69       56.09 (29.40)     1:25.99 (29.90)     1:55.90 (29.91)
        2:26.11 (30.21)     2:56.86 (30.75)     3:27.81 (30.95)     3:59.04 (31.23)
        4:30.17 (31.13)     5:00.51 (30.34)                                        
 19 Benjamin C Wong           13 RMDA-CA              5:01.86    5:00.53 q      
                  26.28       55.48 (29.20)     1:25.78 (30.30)     1:56.76 (30.98)
        2:27.86 (31.10)     2:58.82 (30.96)     3:29.77 (30.95)     4:00.43 (30.66)
        4:30.76 (30.33)     5:00.53 (29.77)                                        
 20 Samuel D Billotte         15 CLSS-CA              4:59.36    5:01.39 q      
                  27.52       57.44 (29.92)     1:27.64 (30.20)     1:58.08 (30.44)
        2:28.39 (30.31)     2:58.91 (30.52)     3:29.51 (30.60)     4:00.38 (30.87)
        4:30.96 (30.58)     5:01.39 (30.43)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Joshua R Han              14 SHRK-CA              5:07.16    5:01.63 q      
                  26.70       56.19 (29.49)     1:25.96 (29.77)     1:56.58 (30.62)
        2:27.16 (30.58)     2:58.25 (31.09)     3:29.25 (31.00)     4:00.05 (30.80)
        4:31.57 (31.52)     5:01.63 (30.06)                                        
 22 Owen K Morrison           16 NOVA-CA              4:46.82    5:02.28 q      
                  25.37       53.27 (27.90)     1:22.13 (28.86)     1:51.94 (29.81)
        2:22.26 (30.32)     2:55.15 (32.89)     3:27.27 (32.12)     4:01.64 (34.37)
        4:35.00 (33.36)     5:02.28 (27.28)                                        
 23 Marshall C Sharp          16 ROSE-CA              4:53.93    5:02.66 q      
                  26.62       55.13 (28.51)     1:24.90 (29.77)     1:55.12 (30.22)
        2:26.69 (31.57)     2:57.90 (31.21)     3:29.15 (31.25)     4:00.58 (31.43)
        4:31.77 (31.19)     5:02.66 (30.89)                                        
 24 Andrew J Lee              15 ROSE-CA              5:02.41    5:03.55 q      
                  26.95       56.22 (29.27)     1:26.47 (30.25)     1:57.72 (31.25)
        2:28.86 (31.14)     2:59.76 (30.90)     3:30.70 (30.94)     4:01.55 (30.85)
        4:32.51 (30.96)     5:03.55 (31.04)                                        
 25 Lukas U Johansson         16 SCAL-CA              4:52.62    5:03.93 q      
                  26.37       55.11 (28.74)     1:24.57 (29.46)     1:55.41 (30.84)
        2:26.40 (30.99)     2:57.66 (31.26)     3:29.44 (31.78)     4:01.53 (32.09)
        4:33.20 (31.67)     5:03.93 (30.73)                                        
 26 Jonny Lee                 15 SHRK-CA              5:14.14    5:04.54 q      
                  26.81       56.29 (29.48)     1:26.55 (30.26)     1:57.54 (30.99)
        2:28.56 (31.02)     2:59.88 (31.32)     3:31.20 (31.32)     4:02.58 (31.38)
        4:34.48 (31.90)     5:04.54 (30.06)                                        
 27 James Y Koga              15 NOVA-CA              4:58.76    5:04.77 q      
                  26.61       56.23 (29.62)     1:26.43 (30.20)     1:57.28 (30.85)
        2:28.18 (30.90)     2:59.57 (31.39)     3:31.09 (31.52)     4:02.72 (31.63)
        4:33.92 (31.20)     5:04.77 (30.85)                                        
 28 Nicholas B Jones          13 ZAP-CA               5:10.53    5:05.52 q      
                  27.88       58.69 (30.81)     1:30.09 (31.40)     2:01.73 (31.64)
        2:32.83 (31.10)     3:03.84 (31.01)     3:34.82 (30.98)     4:06.14 (31.32)
        4:36.79 (30.65)     5:05.52 (28.73)                                        
 29 Sean S Rho                14 ROSE-CA              5:08.47    5:05.85 q      
                  28.00       58.35 (30.35)     1:29.62 (31.27)     2:00.93 (31.31)
        2:32.01 (31.08)     3:02.48 (30.47)     3:32.73 (30.25)     4:03.72 (30.99)
        4:35.62 (31.90)     5:05.85 (30.23)                                        
 30 Tony Zheng                14 NOVA-CA              5:05.10    5:06.60 q      
                  27.53       57.63 (30.10)     1:28.46 (30.83)     1:59.70 (31.24)
        2:30.96 (31.26)     3:02.39 (31.43)     3:33.62 (31.23)     4:05.21 (31.59)
        4:36.33 (31.12)     5:06.60 (30.27)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 31 Matthew W Lee             12 CERR-CA              5:14.70    5:06.81        
                  27.44       57.31 (29.87)     1:27.96 (30.65)     1:58.99 (31.03)
        2:30.04 (31.05)     3:01.60 (31.56)     3:33.36 (31.76)     4:04.61 (31.25)
        4:36.25 (31.64)     5:06.81 (30.56)                                        
 32 Ryan Feldman A Feldman    16 SHRK-CA              5:13.87    5:07.19        
                  26.62       56.20 (29.58)     1:26.33 (30.13)     1:57.41 (31.08)
        2:28.62 (31.21)     2:59.86 (31.24)     3:32.00 (32.14)     4:03.86 (31.86)
        4:36.29 (32.43)     5:07.19 (30.90)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Pierre A Jaeggi           17 NOVA-CA              5:04.45    5:07.27        
                  26.90       57.14 (30.24)     1:28.31 (31.17)     1:58.97 (30.66)
        2:29.76 (30.79)     3:01.06 (31.30)     3:33.33 (32.27)     4:05.69 (32.36)
        4:37.63 (31.94)     5:07.27 (29.64)                                        
 34 Riki Ceranic              15 NOVA-CA              5:10.03    5:09.36        
                  27.08       57.30 (30.22)     1:28.69 (31.39)     2:00.27 (31.58)
        2:32.06 (31.79)     3:03.70 (31.64)     3:35.61 (31.91)     4:07.19 (31.58)
        4:38.70 (31.51)     5:09.36 (30.66)                                        
 35 Luke S Gil                15 SHRK-CA              5:05.60    5:10.31        
                  27.27       58.16 (30.89)     1:29.85 (31.69)     2:01.65 (31.80)
        2:33.59 (31.94)     3:05.39 (31.80)     3:37.33 (31.94)     4:09.26 (31.93)
        4:40.41 (31.15)     5:10.31 (29.90)                                        
 36 Daniel Chu                17 NOVA-CA              5:13.02    5:10.74        
                  27.40       56.64 (29.24)     1:26.90 (30.26)     1:57.76 (30.86)
        2:29.20 (31.44)     3:01.49 (32.29)     3:33.78 (32.29)     4:06.37 (32.59)
        4:38.83 (32.46)     5:10.74 (31.91)                                        
 37 Andrew Husky S Kim        15 SHRK-CA              5:01.43    5:11.13        
                  27.84       58.57 (30.73)     1:29.53 (30.96)     2:01.08 (31.55)
        2:32.71 (31.63)     3:04.26 (31.55)     3:35.78 (31.52)     4:07.91 (32.13)
        4:40.05 (32.14)     5:11.13 (31.08)                                        
 38 Carter K Park             15 NOVA-CA              5:01.24    5:11.22        
                  26.45       55.49 (29.04)     1:25.65 (30.16)     1:55.90 (30.25)
        2:27.56 (31.66)     3:00.38 (32.82)     3:33.19 (32.81)     4:06.62 (33.43)
        4:39.70 (33.08)     5:11.22 (31.52)                                        
 39 Alexander J Cole          14 UN-02-CA             5:17.69    5:12.61        
                  27.52       58.56 (31.04)     1:30.21 (31.65)     2:01.98 (31.77)
        2:33.94 (31.96)     3:05.48 (31.54)     3:37.39 (31.91)     4:09.83 (32.44)
        4:41.86 (32.03)     5:12.61 (30.75)                                        
 40 Oscar Padilla             15 LKWD-CA              5:04.30    5:13.04        
                  26.89       56.62 (29.73)     1:27.64 (31.02)     1:58.83 (31.19)
        2:30.35 (31.52)     3:02.14 (31.79)     3:34.68 (32.54)     4:07.32 (32.64)
        4:40.59 (33.27)     5:13.04 (32.45)                                        
 41 Michael S Kanemitsu       12 RMDA-CA              5:03.63    5:13.15        
                  27.03       56.44 (29.41)     1:27.21 (30.77)     1:59.12 (31.91)
        2:31.24 (32.12)     3:03.45 (32.21)     3:36.26 (32.81)     4:09.04 (32.78)
        4:42.05 (33.01)     5:13.15 (31.10)                                        
 42 Elijah J Mathisen         17 PASO-CA              5:05.84    5:13.82        
                  28.66       59.97 (31.31)     1:30.91 (30.94)     2:02.65 (31.74)
        2:34.55 (31.90)     3:06.29 (31.74)     3:38.27 (31.98)     4:10.25 (31.98)
        4:42.72 (32.47)     5:13.82 (31.10)                                        
 43 Joshua A Jones            15 ZAP-CA               5:08.31    5:14.59        
                  27.79       58.25 (30.46)     1:29.57 (31.32)     2:00.99 (31.42)
        2:32.99 (32.00)     3:05.10 (32.11)     3:37.59 (32.49)     4:10.32 (32.73)
        4:43.17 (32.85)     5:14.59 (31.42)                                        
 44 Jong Seok Lee             15 SHRK-CA              4:58.47    5:14.80        
                  26.41       55.60 (29.19)     1:26.13 (30.53)     1:57.76 (31.63)
        2:29.86 (32.10)     3:02.71 (32.85)     3:35.79 (33.08)     4:09.09 (33.30)
        4:42.38 (33.29)     5:14.80 (32.42)                                        
 45 Zachary T Billotte        12 CLSS-CA              5:15.20    5:17.72        
                  28.86     1:00.26 (31.40)     1:32.41 (32.15)     2:04.76 (32.35)
        2:37.12 (32.36)     3:09.15 (32.03)     3:41.63 (32.48)     4:13.74 (32.11)
        4:46.20 (32.46)     5:17.72 (31.52)                                        
 46 Kai N Griley              14 ROSE-CA              5:07.56    5:18.89        
                  28.41       58.92 (30.51)     1:30.41 (31.49)     2:02.86 (32.45)
        2:35.21 (32.35)     3:07.46 (32.25)     3:40.24 (32.78)     4:13.44 (33.20)
        4:46.77 (33.33)     5:18.89 (32.12)                                        
 47 James Oh                  14 SHRK-CA              5:13.37    5:20.46        
                  26.81       56.83 (30.02)     1:27.95 (31.12)     1:59.74 (31.79)
        2:31.98 (32.24)     3:06.13 (34.15)     3:39.93 (33.80)     4:13.09 (33.16)
        4:47.00 (33.91)     5:20.46 (33.46)                                        
 48 Ean C Jeffries            14 ROSE-CA              5:21.54    5:22.19        
                  29.32     1:00.57 (31.25)     1:32.77 (32.20)     2:05.34 (32.57)
        2:38.11 (32.77)     3:11.14 (33.03)     3:44.55 (33.41)     4:17.65 (33.10)
        4:51.24 (33.59)     5:22.19 (30.95)                                        
 
Men 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  9:48.90 - 11:20.20
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Harry I Blake       15 PASA-CA             10:01.97    9:38.35         24  
                  25.97       54.53 (28.56)     1:23.56 (29.03)     1:53.09 (29.53)
        2:22.33 (29.24)     2:51.87 (29.54)     3:21.23 (29.36)     3:50.22 (28.99)
        4:19.17 (28.95)     4:48.34 (29.17)     5:17.67 (29.33)     5:46.66 (28.99)
        6:15.83 (29.17)     6:45.14 (29.31)     7:14.33 (29.19)     7:43.37 (29.04)
        8:12.62 (29.25)     8:41.87 (29.25)     9:10.60 (28.73)     9:38.35 (27.75)
  2 Juan M Grases       17 PASA-CA             10:10.67    9:52.71         21  
                  27.03       56.88 (29.85)     1:27.06 (30.18)     1:56.73 (29.67)
        2:26.36 (29.63)     2:55.79 (29.43)     3:25.68 (29.89)     3:55.48 (29.80)
        4:25.15 (29.67)     4:54.84 (29.69)     5:24.30 (29.46)     5:54.18 (29.88)
        6:24.03 (29.85)     6:53.91 (29.88)     7:23.85 (29.94)     7:53.72 (29.87)
        8:23.50 (29.78)     8:53.57 (30.07)     9:23.81 (30.24)     9:52.71 (28.90)
  3 Eduardo Hernandez   16 LKWD-CA             10:15.15   10:02.31         20  
                  27.09       56.61 (29.52)     1:26.82 (30.21)     1:56.79 (29.97)
        2:26.68 (29.89)     2:56.97 (30.29)     3:27.68 (30.71)     3:58.68 (31.00)
        4:29.62 (30.94)     5:00.54 (30.92)     5:31.43 (30.89)     6:02.42 (30.99)
        6:32.74 (30.32)     7:03.22 (30.48)     7:33.79 (30.57)     8:04.34 (30.55)
        8:34.59 (30.25)     9:04.73 (30.14)     9:34.59 (29.86)    10:02.31 (27.72)
  4 Christopher P Puks  17 NOVA-CA             10:15.10   10:02.63         19  
                  26.30       56.01 (29.71)     1:26.42 (30.41)     1:56.22 (29.80)
        2:25.63 (29.41)     2:55.22 (29.59)     3:25.75 (30.53)     3:56.12 (30.37)
        4:26.46 (30.34)     4:56.72 (30.26)     5:27.20 (30.48)     5:58.12 (30.92)
        6:29.38 (31.26)     7:00.07 (30.69)     7:31.10 (31.03)     8:01.83 (30.73)
        8:32.76 (30.93)     9:03.59 (30.83)     9:34.13 (30.54)    10:02.63 (28.50)
  5 Stephan A Badescu   15 ROSE-CA             10:11.07   10:11.34         18  
                  26.17       55.63 (29.46)     1:26.43 (30.80)     1:57.02 (30.59)
        2:27.17 (30.15)     2:57.66 (30.49)     3:28.29 (30.63)     3:58.86 (30.57)
        4:29.72 (30.86)     5:00.66 (30.94)     5:31.38 (30.72)     6:02.67 (31.29)
        6:33.91 (31.24)     7:05.32 (31.41)     7:36.82 (31.50)     8:07.70 (30.88)
        8:39.04 (31.34)     9:10.43 (31.39)     9:41.13 (30.70)    10:11.34 (30.21)
  6 Lukas U Johansson   16 SCAL-CA             10:58.33   10:20.15         17  
                  27.44       57.39 (29.95)     1:28.60 (31.21)     2:00.17 (31.57)
        2:31.41 (31.24)     3:02.64 (31.23)     3:33.69 (31.05)     4:04.75 (31.06)
        4:36.20 (31.45)     5:07.81 (31.61)     5:39.40 (31.59)     6:10.89 (31.49)
        6:41.76 (30.87)     7:13.31 (31.55)     7:44.54 (31.23)     8:15.65 (31.11)
        8:47.29 (31.64)     9:19.23 (31.94)     9:50.27 (31.04)    10:20.15 (29.88)
  7 Yoav Weber          16 NOVA-CA             10:32.24   10:23.06         16  
                  26.59       55.83 (29.24)     1:26.27 (30.44)     1:56.65 (30.38)
        2:27.65 (31.00)     2:58.45 (30.80)     3:29.46 (31.01)     4:00.34 (30.88)
        4:31.79 (31.45)     5:03.71 (31.92)     5:35.67 (31.96)     6:07.38 (31.71)
        6:39.82 (32.44)     7:12.06 (32.24)     7:44.15 (32.09)     8:16.76 (32.61)
        8:49.17 (32.41)     9:21.05 (31.88)     9:52.46 (31.41)    10:23.06 (30.60)
  8 Viggy P Muley       17 CERR-CA             10:11.98   10:24.03         15  
                  27.13       57.10 (29.97)     1:27.46 (30.36)     1:57.84 (30.38)
        2:28.52 (30.68)     2:59.27 (30.75)     3:30.03 (30.76)     4:01.15 (31.12)
        4:32.57 (31.42)     5:04.23 (31.66)     5:35.84 (31.61)     6:07.71 (31.87)
        6:39.44 (31.73)     7:11.52 (32.08)     7:43.78 (32.26)     8:16.03 (32.25)
        8:48.52 (32.49)     9:20.91 (32.39)     9:52.77 (31.86)    10:24.03 (31.26)
  9 Nicholas B Jones    13 ZAP-CA              10:35.20   10:32.55         14  
                  28.19       59.27 (31.08)     1:31.01 (31.74)     2:03.16 (32.15)
        2:34.86 (31.70)     3:06.95 (32.09)     3:39.45 (32.50)     4:11.61 (32.16)
        4:43.38 (31.77)     5:14.87 (31.49)     5:46.65 (31.78)     6:18.75 (32.10)
        6:50.57 (31.82)     7:22.31 (31.74)     7:54.52 (32.21)     8:26.37 (31.85)
        8:58.36 (31.99)     9:30.19 (31.83)    10:02.08 (31.89)    10:32.55 (30.47)
 10 Matthew W Lee       12 CERR-CA             10:53.50   10:37.18         13  
                  28.20       59.07 (30.87)     1:31.18 (32.11)     2:03.83 (32.65)
        2:36.14 (32.31)     3:08.50 (32.36)     3:40.79 (32.29)     4:13.45 (32.66)
        4:45.35 (31.90)     5:17.61 (32.26)     5:50.06 (32.45)     6:22.19 (32.13)
        6:54.36 (32.17)     7:26.44 (32.08)     7:57.89 (31.45)     8:30.18 (32.29)
        9:02.98 (32.80)     9:34.96 (31.98)    10:06.61 (31.65)    10:37.18 (30.57)
 11 Jonny Lee           15 SHRK-CA             10:19.80   10:40.06         11  
                  26.96       56.88 (29.92)     1:27.43 (30.55)     1:58.56 (31.13)
        2:29.91 (31.35)     3:01.92 (32.01)     3:34.09 (32.17)     4:06.62 (32.53)
        4:39.35 (32.73)     5:12.09 (32.74)     5:45.14 (33.05)     6:18.47 (33.33)
        6:51.25 (32.78)     7:24.34 (33.09)     7:57.39 (33.05)     8:30.42 (33.03)
        9:03.23 (32.81)     9:36.07 (32.84)    10:08.62 (32.55)    10:40.06 (31.44)
 12 Colin D Jue         14 LKWD-CA             11:08.86   10:45.63          9  
                  29.00     1:01.75 (32.75)     1:35.01 (33.26)     2:08.21 (33.20)
        2:41.18 (32.97)     3:13.99 (32.81)     3:47.48 (33.49)     4:20.78 (33.30)
        4:52.84 (32.06)     5:25.40 (32.56)     5:57.84 (32.44)     6:30.88 (33.04)
        7:03.44 (32.56)     7:35.55 (32.11)     8:07.53 (31.98)     8:39.07 (31.54)
        9:11.06 (31.99)     9:43.09 (32.03)    10:14.29 (31.20)    10:45.63 (31.34)
 13 Zachary T Billotte  12 CLSS-CA             11:14.25   10:46.03          8  
                  28.80     1:00.76 (31.96)     1:33.43 (32.67)     2:06.27 (32.84)
        2:39.85 (33.58)     3:12.29 (32.44)     3:45.23 (32.94)     4:18.66 (33.43)
        4:51.54 (32.88)     5:23.89 (32.35)     5:56.88 (32.99)     6:29.91 (33.03)
        7:02.42 (32.51)     7:34.36 (31.94)     8:06.10 (31.74)     8:37.93 (31.83)
        9:10.25 (32.32)     9:42.42 (32.17)    10:14.97 (32.55)    10:46.03 (31.06)
 14 Eric Wang           14 TMEC-CA             11:01.36   10:49.51          7  
                  28.16       59.23 (31.07)     1:31.17 (31.94)     2:03.62 (32.45)
        2:36.20 (32.58)     3:08.72 (32.52)     3:41.30 (32.58)     4:13.70 (32.40)
        4:46.83 (33.13)     5:19.58 (32.75)     5:52.48 (32.90)     6:26.04 (33.56)
        6:59.63 (33.59)     7:33.00 (33.37)     8:06.99 (33.99)     8:39.15 (32.16)
        9:11.30 (32.15)     9:44.05 (32.75)    10:16.90 (32.85)    10:49.51 (32.61)
 15 Joshua A Jones      15 ZAP-CA              11:11.90   10:51.36          6  
                  28.89     1:00.70 (31.81)     1:32.42 (31.72)     2:04.52 (32.10)
        2:37.04 (32.52)     3:09.77 (32.73)     3:42.49 (32.72)     4:15.70 (33.21)
        4:48.72 (33.02)     5:21.52 (32.80)     5:54.33 (32.81)     6:27.42 (33.09)
        7:01.21 (33.79)     7:34.93 (33.72)     8:08.34 (33.41)     8:41.46 (33.12)
        9:14.90 (33.44)     9:47.99 (33.09)    10:20.28 (32.29)    10:51.36 (31.08)
 16 Marcus G Moore      13 LKWD-CA             10:53.41   10:52.34          5  
                  29.30     1:01.55 (32.25)     1:34.43 (32.88)     2:07.31 (32.88)
        2:40.23 (32.92)     3:13.18 (32.95)     3:45.55 (32.37)     4:18.75 (33.20)
        4:51.47 (32.72)     5:24.22 (32.75)     5:57.23 (33.01)     6:30.20 (32.97)
        7:02.84 (32.64)     7:35.96 (33.12)     8:09.19 (33.23)     8:42.26 (33.07)
        9:15.08 (32.82)     9:48.06 (32.98)    10:20.68 (32.62)    10:52.34 (31.66)
 17 Nathan A Puchalski  14 TMEC-CA             10:55.98   10:54.69          4  
                  27.06       57.87 (30.81)     1:29.92 (32.05)     2:03.02 (33.10)
        2:35.96 (32.94)     3:09.39 (33.43)     3:43.33 (33.94)     4:16.91 (33.58)
        4:50.32 (33.41)     5:24.32 (34.00)     5:58.37 (34.05)     6:32.08 (33.71)
        7:05.55 (33.47)     7:37.92 (32.37)     8:11.14 (33.22)     8:44.41 (33.27)
        9:17.89 (33.48)     9:51.13 (33.24)    10:23.93 (32.80)    10:54.69 (30.76)
 18 Elijah J Mathisen   17 PASO-CA             10:27.47   11:01.19          3  
                  29.11     1:01.52 (32.41)     1:35.17 (33.65)     2:08.52 (33.35)
        2:41.23 (32.71)     3:14.24 (33.01)     3:47.38 (33.14)     4:20.65 (33.27)
        4:54.02 (33.37)     5:27.53 (33.51)     6:01.04 (33.51)     6:34.20 (33.16)
        7:07.99 (33.79)     7:41.42 (33.43)     8:14.79 (33.37)     8:48.51 (33.72)
        9:22.14 (33.63)     9:55.60 (33.46)    10:29.23 (33.63)    11:01.19 (31.96)
 19 Ean C Jeffries      14 ROSE-CA             11:17.91   11:02.72          2  
                  29.36     1:01.61 (32.25)     1:34.87 (33.26)     2:07.85 (32.98)
        2:41.14 (33.29)     3:14.70 (33.56)     3:48.02 (33.32)     4:21.76 (33.74)
        4:54.84 (33.08)     5:28.69 (33.85)     6:02.01 (33.32)     6:36.29 (34.28)
        7:10.03 (33.74)     7:44.56 (34.53)     8:18.38 (33.82)     8:52.29 (33.91)
        9:26.04 (33.75)     9:59.21 (33.17)  11:02.72 (1:03.51)        11:02.72 ( )
 20 Massimo I Reyna     15 ROSE-CA             11:10.08   11:03.03          1  
                  30.21     1:03.65 (33.44)     1:37.65 (34.00)     2:12.13 (34.48)
        2:46.03 (33.90)     3:19.62 (33.59)     3:53.24 (33.62)     4:26.94 (33.70)
        5:00.31 (33.37)     5:33.88 (33.57)     6:07.50 (33.62)     6:41.21 (33.71)
        7:14.70 (33.49)     7:48.02 (33.32)     8:21.56 (33.54)     8:54.68 (33.12)
        9:27.77 (33.09)    10:00.92 (33.15)    10:32.97 (32.05)    11:03.03 (30.06)
 21 River R Chiang      11 RMDA-CA             11:03.16   11:03.32        
                  29.67     1:03.21 (33.54)     1:36.60 (33.39)     2:10.63 (34.03)
        2:44.91 (34.28)     3:19.17 (34.26)     3:53.19 (34.02)     4:26.76 (33.57)
        5:00.53 (33.77)     5:34.02 (33.49)     6:07.72 (33.70)     6:41.12 (33.40)
        7:14.52 (33.40)     7:48.22 (33.70)     8:21.81 (33.59)     8:55.09 (33.28)
        9:28.29 (33.20)    10:01.30 (33.01)    10:34.01 (32.71)    11:03.32 (29.31)
 22 Matthew J Chiu      14 ROSE-CA             11:16.40   11:04.33        
                  29.05     1:01.18 (32.13)     1:34.41 (33.23)     2:07.77 (33.36)
        2:41.29 (33.52)     3:15.27 (33.98)     3:48.55 (33.28)     4:22.05 (33.50)
        4:56.12 (34.07)     5:29.03 (32.91)     6:02.68 (33.65)     6:36.90 (34.22)
        7:11.26 (34.36)     7:45.17 (33.91)     8:19.34 (34.17)     8:53.34 (34.00)
        9:27.06 (33.72)    10:00.72 (33.66)    10:33.72 (33.00)    11:04.33 (30.61)
 23 Ian Y Lee           13 SHRK-CA             10:56.66   11:13.51        
                  29.02     1:01.17 (32.15)     1:35.17 (34.00)     2:09.16 (33.99)
        2:43.99 (34.83)     3:18.17 (34.18)     3:51.54 (33.37)     4:25.95 (34.41)
        4:59.36 (33.41)     5:33.64 (34.28)     6:07.77 (34.13)     6:41.53 (33.76)
        7:15.51 (33.98)     7:50.11 (34.60)     8:24.56 (34.45)     8:58.78 (34.22)
        9:33.04 (34.26)    10:06.49 (33.45)    10:40.38 (33.89)    11:13.51 (33.13)
 24 Alexander L Spaid   15 TMEC-CA             11:09.90   11:14.27        
                  28.59       59.56 (30.97)     1:31.37 (31.81)     2:04.01 (32.64)
        2:36.95 (32.94)     3:10.28 (33.33)     3:43.54 (33.26)     4:16.89 (33.35)
        4:51.45 (34.56)     5:25.52 (34.07)     5:59.99 (34.47)     6:34.77 (34.78)
        7:10.14 (35.37)     7:45.20 (35.06)     8:20.41 (35.21)     8:55.23 (34.82)
        9:30.33 (35.10)    10:05.71 (35.38)    10:40.68 (34.97)    11:14.27 (33.59)
 
Men 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  16:41.60 - 18:56.20
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Harry I Blake       15 PASA-CA             16:53.03   16:24.42         24  
                  25.83       54.29 (28.46)     1:23.59 (29.30)     1:53.31 (29.72)
        2:23.46 (30.15)     2:53.27 (29.81)     3:22.98 (29.71)     3:52.76 (29.78)
        4:22.72 (29.96)     4:52.94 (30.22)     5:23.26 (30.32)     5:53.61 (30.35)
        6:24.05 (30.44)     6:54.22 (30.17)     7:24.12 (29.90)     7:54.25 (30.13)
        8:24.64 (30.39)     8:55.19 (30.55)     9:25.21 (30.02)     9:55.22 (30.01)
       10:25.59 (30.37)    10:55.69 (30.10)    11:25.68 (29.99)    11:55.41 (29.73)
       12:25.25 (29.84)    12:55.53 (30.28)    13:25.89 (30.36)    13:55.80 (29.91)
       14:26.30 (30.50)    14:56.44 (30.14)    15:26.49 (30.05)    15:56.18 (29.69)
       16:24.42 (28.24)
  2 Stephan A Badescu   15 ROSE-CA             17:15.37   17:12.26         21  
                  25.95       55.74 (29.79)     1:26.24 (30.50)     1:57.54 (31.30)
        2:28.80 (31.26)     3:00.39 (31.59)     3:31.87 (31.48)     4:03.31 (31.44)
        4:34.42 (31.11)     5:05.90 (31.48)     5:37.72 (31.82)     6:09.35 (31.63)
        6:40.79 (31.44)     7:12.82 (32.03)     7:43.99 (31.17)     8:15.53 (31.54)
        8:46.90 (31.37)     9:18.62 (31.72)     9:50.32 (31.70)    10:22.11 (31.79)
       10:53.83 (31.72)    11:25.25 (31.42)    11:56.49 (31.24)    12:28.87 (32.38)
       13:01.19 (32.32)    13:33.38 (32.19)    14:04.90 (31.52)    14:36.39 (31.49)
       15:08.02 (31.63)    15:39.68 (31.66)    16:11.07 (31.39)    16:42.21 (31.14)
       17:12.26 (30.05)
  3 Yoav Weber          16 NOVA-CA             17:59.77   17:39.29         20  
                  26.92       56.10 (29.18)     1:26.29 (30.19)     1:57.21 (30.92)
        2:28.22 (31.01)     2:59.46 (31.24)     3:30.49 (31.03)     4:02.04 (31.55)
        4:33.68 (31.64)     5:05.08 (31.40)     5:36.90 (31.82)     6:08.88 (31.98)
        6:41.24 (32.36)     7:13.57 (32.33)     7:46.06 (32.49)     8:18.53 (32.47)
        8:50.68 (32.15)     9:23.70 (33.02)     9:55.91 (32.21)    10:28.57 (32.66)
       11:01.65 (33.08)    11:34.85 (33.20)    12:07.70 (32.85)    12:40.10 (32.40)
       13:13.61 (33.51)    13:47.00 (33.39)    14:20.47 (33.47)    14:53.75 (33.28)
       15:27.12 (33.37)    16:00.55 (33.43)    16:33.17 (32.62)    17:06.67 (33.50)
       17:39.29 (32.62)
  4 Sean S Rho          14 ROSE-CA             17:50.62   17:43.00         19  
                  27.62       58.27 (30.65)     1:30.22 (31.95)     2:02.13 (31.91)
        2:34.33 (32.20)     3:06.66 (32.33)     3:38.87 (32.21)     4:10.98 (32.11)
        4:43.10 (32.12)     5:15.43 (32.33)     5:47.46 (32.03)     6:20.34 (32.88)
        6:53.01 (32.67)     7:25.64 (32.63)     7:58.37 (32.73)     8:30.84 (32.47)
        9:03.05 (32.21)     9:35.62 (32.57)    10:09.15 (33.53)    10:41.73 (32.58)
       11:13.80 (32.07)    11:46.43 (32.63)    12:19.38 (32.95)    12:51.92 (32.54)
       13:24.73 (32.81)    13:57.20 (32.47)    14:29.88 (32.68)    15:02.54 (32.66)
       15:35.34 (32.80)    16:08.03 (32.69)    16:40.52 (32.49)    17:12.26 (31.74)
       17:43.00 (30.74)
  5 Riki Ceranic        15 NOVA-CA             17:28.27   17:48.57         18  
                  27.67       58.58 (30.91)     1:30.46 (31.88)     2:03.08 (32.62)
        2:35.78 (32.70)     3:08.68 (32.90)     3:41.77 (33.09)     4:14.60 (32.83)
        4:47.44 (32.84)     5:20.41 (32.97)     5:53.41 (33.00)     6:26.43 (33.02)
        6:59.33 (32.90)     7:32.23 (32.90)     8:04.92 (32.69)     8:37.90 (32.98)
        9:10.39 (32.49)     9:42.97 (32.58)    10:15.40 (32.43)    10:47.98 (32.58)
       11:20.90 (32.92)    11:53.53 (32.63)    12:26.28 (32.75)    12:58.77 (32.49)
       13:31.20 (32.43)    14:03.83 (32.63)    14:35.95 (32.12)    15:07.98 (32.03)
       15:40.07 (32.09)    16:12.21 (32.14)    16:44.36 (32.15)    17:16.65 (32.29)
       17:48.57 (31.92)
  6 Max V Sorich        13 ZAP-CA              18:36.12   18:17.00         17  
                  28.88     1:00.19 (31.31)     1:32.59 (32.40)     2:05.34 (32.75)
        2:38.37 (33.03)     3:11.48 (33.11)     3:44.72 (33.24)     4:18.14 (33.42)
        4:51.58 (33.44)     5:25.46 (33.88)     5:58.71 (33.25)     6:32.23 (33.52)
        7:05.90 (33.67)     7:39.60 (33.70)     8:13.16 (33.56)     8:46.94 (33.78)
        9:20.61 (33.67)     9:54.33 (33.72)    10:27.97 (33.64)    11:01.55 (33.58)
       11:35.08 (33.53)    12:08.39 (33.31)    12:41.81 (33.42)    13:15.38 (33.57)
       13:49.19 (33.81)    14:23.04 (33.85)    14:56.45 (33.41)    15:29.83 (33.38)
       16:03.28 (33.45)    16:36.79 (33.51)    17:09.96 (33.17)    17:43.52 (33.56)
       18:17.00 (33.48)
  7 Michael S Kanemits  12 RMDA-CA             18:47.42   18:20.93         16  
                  28.31       59.75 (31.44)     1:32.16 (32.41)     2:05.59 (33.43)
        2:39.24 (33.65)     3:12.75 (33.51)     3:46.42 (33.67)     4:20.22 (33.80)
        4:53.82 (33.60)     5:27.83 (34.01)     6:01.17 (33.34)     6:34.97 (33.80)
        7:09.22 (34.25)     7:42.75 (33.53)     8:16.46 (33.71)     8:49.77 (33.31)
        9:23.18 (33.41)     9:56.69 (33.51)    10:30.47 (33.78)    11:04.86 (34.39)
       11:39.17 (34.31)    12:13.21 (34.04)    12:47.15 (33.94)    13:21.25 (34.10)
       13:55.18 (33.93)    14:29.20 (34.02)    15:02.89 (33.69)    15:36.56 (33.67)
       16:10.49 (33.93)    16:44.05 (33.56)    17:17.72 (33.67)    17:50.93 (33.21)
       18:20.93 (30.00)
  8 Matthew J Chiu      14 ROSE-CA             18:52.17   19:01.95         15  
                  28.54     1:00.32 (31.78)     1:33.24 (32.92)     2:07.12 (33.88)
        2:41.60 (34.48)     3:16.06 (34.46)     3:50.38 (34.32)     4:25.26 (34.88)
        5:00.76 (35.50)     5:35.77 (35.01)     6:10.45 (34.68)     6:45.97 (35.52)
        7:21.53 (35.56)     7:56.54 (35.01)     8:31.81 (35.27)     9:06.96 (35.15)
        9:42.26 (35.30)    10:17.16 (34.90)    10:52.22 (35.06)    11:27.61 (35.39)
       12:02.63 (35.02)    12:37.93 (35.30)    13:13.76 (35.83)    13:49.37 (35.61)
       14:24.91 (35.54)    15:00.43 (35.52)    15:35.59 (35.16)    16:11.55 (35.96)
       16:46.65 (35.10)    17:21.65 (35.00)    17:56.19 (34.54)    18:30.49 (34.30)
       19:01.95 (31.46)
 -- Jonny Lee           15 SHRK-CA             17:19.21         DQ        
      Declared false start
               18:52.62                                                            
 
Men 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  53.50 - 1:01.40
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Kevin B Lee         16 NOVA-CA                54.90      54.69         24  
                  26.67       54.69 (28.02)                                        
  2 Ayden R Schreck     15 NOVA-CA                55.54      54.88         21  
                  26.77       54.88 (28.11)                                        
  3 Matthew B Vinh      14 TMEC-CA                54.24      54.97         20  
                  26.29       54.97 (28.68)                                        
  4 Jonathan Z Shagalo  16 UN-02-CA               55.42      55.37         19  
                  26.64       55.37 (28.73)                                        
  5 Marke R Fanelli     17 ROSE-CA                55.55      55.97         18  
                  27.29       55.97 (28.68)                                        
  6 Steven A Seibert    16 NOVA-CA                56.17      56.38         17  
                  27.50       56.38 (28.88)                                        
  7 Cameron J Castro    18 LKWD-CA                55.74      56.54         16  
                  27.56       56.54 (28.98)                                        
  8 Owen K Morrison     16 NOVA-CA                56.52      57.45         14.5
                  27.60       57.45 (29.85)                                        
  8 Max M Cahill        14 ROSE-CA                56.71      57.45         14.5
                  28.18       57.45 (29.27)                                        
 10 Viggy P Muley       17 CERR-CA                56.37      57.72         13  
                  28.34       57.72 (29.38)                                        
B - Final
 11 Ryan Chang          14 NOVA-CA                56.81      56.55         10  
                  27.46       56.55 (29.09)                                        
 11 James Y Koga        15 NOVA-CA                57.03      56.55         10  
                  27.61       56.55 (28.94)                                        
 13 Anirudh R Chandras  16 ZAP-CA                 57.25      56.66          8  
                  27.32       56.66 (29.34)                                        
 14 Joshua R Han        14 SHRK-CA                56.89      57.18          7  
                  27.90       57.18 (29.28)                                        
 15 Kevin Liu           14 ROSE-CA                56.85      57.36          6  
                  27.91       57.36 (29.45)                                        
 16 Alex Z Jiang        13 RORA-CA                58.71      57.59          5  
                  27.51       57.59 (30.08)                                        
 17 Joshua C Billotte   16 CLSS-CA                58.69      58.33          4  
                  28.70       58.33 (29.63)                                        
 18 Ryan Feldman A Fel  16 SHRK-CA                57.97      58.90          3  
                  29.06       58.90 (29.84)                                        
 19 Michael S Wang      18 GWSC-CA                58.11      59.23          2  
                  27.85       59.23 (31.38)                                        
 20 Nathan Kim          13 ROSE-CA                58.83    1:01.48          1  
                  29.64     1:01.48 (31.84)                                        
C - Final
 21 Brett R Ennen       15 NOVA-CA              1:00.21      57.19        
                  28.32       57.19 (28.87)                                        
 22 Asa B Tatro         17 WEST-CA                59.79      58.50        
                  28.56       58.50 (29.94)                                        
 23 Bryce A Nishikawa   16 NOVA-CA                58.97      58.97        
                  28.94       58.97 (30.03)                                        
 24 Matthew J Chiu      14 ROSE-CA                59.37    1:00.07        
                  28.89     1:00.07 (31.18)                                        
 25 Jaden N Herman      14 NOVA-CA              1:04.61    1:00.54        
                  28.83     1:00.54 (31.71)                                        
 26 Adam D Schroeder    16 ROSE-CA                59.77    1:01.73        
                  29.85     1:01.73 (31.88)                                        
 27 William Sun         15 NOVA-CA              1:00.69    1:02.06        
                  30.66     1:02.06 (31.40)                                        
 
Men 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  53.50 - 1:01.40
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Matthew B Vinh            14 TMEC-CA                55.80      54.24 q      
                  26.29       54.24 (27.95)                                        
  2 Kevin B Lee               16 NOVA-CA                54.16      54.90 q      
                  26.81       54.90 (28.09)                                        
  3 Jonathan Z Shagalov       16 UN-02-CA               55.03      55.42 q      
                  27.03       55.42 (28.39)                                        
  4 Ayden R Schreck           15 NOVA-CA                55.31      55.54 q      
                  26.73       55.54 (28.81)                                        
  5 Marke R Fanelli           17 ROSE-CA                55.95      55.55 q      
                  26.96       55.55 (28.59)                                        
  6 Cameron J Castro          18 LKWD-CA                56.73      55.74 q      
                  27.04       55.74 (28.70)                                        
  7 Steven A Seibert          16 NOVA-CA                56.83      56.17 q      
                  27.00       56.17 (29.17)                                        
  8 Viggy P Muley             17 CERR-CA                56.70      56.37 q      
                  27.79       56.37 (28.58)                                        
  9 Owen K Morrison           16 NOVA-CA              1:00.28      56.52 q      
                  27.32       56.52 (29.20)                                        
 10 Max M Cahill              14 ROSE-CA                55.84      56.71 q      
                  27.46       56.71 (29.25)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Ryan Chang                14 NOVA-CA                58.17      56.81 q      
                  27.47       56.81 (29.34)                                        
 12 Kevin Liu                 14 ROSE-CA                57.75      56.85 q      
                  27.97       56.85 (28.88)                                        
 13 Joshua R Han              14 SHRK-CA                57.08      56.89 q      
                  27.64       56.89 (29.25)                                        
 14 James Y Koga              15 NOVA-CA                55.94      57.03 q      
                  27.74       57.03 (29.29)                                        
 15 Anirudh R Chandrasekaran  16 ZAP-CA                 58.48      57.25 q      
                  27.88       57.25 (29.37)                                        
 16 Ryan Feldman A Feldman    16 SHRK-CA                58.43      57.97 q      
                  28.63       57.97 (29.34)                                        
 17 Pranay V Singh            17 ROSE-CA                59.14      58.07 q      
                  28.19       58.07 (29.88)                                        
 18 Michael S Wang            18 GWSC-CA                58.31      58.11 q      
                  27.39       58.11 (30.72)                                        
 19 Luis A Gonzalez           16 LMST-CA                59.19      58.28 q      
                  28.43       58.28 (29.85)                                        
 20 Joshua C Billotte         16 CLSS-CA              1:00.70      58.69 q      
                  28.93       58.69 (29.76)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Alex Z Jiang              13 RORA-CA                58.36      58.71 q      
                  28.22       58.71 (30.49)                                        
 22 Nathan Kim                13 ROSE-CA                59.24      58.83 q      
                  28.14       58.83 (30.69)                                        
 23 Bryce A Nishikawa         16 NOVA-CA                59.25      58.97 q      
                  28.67       58.97 (30.30)                                        
 24 Jack W Pearce             16 GWSC-CA                56.41      59.02 q      
                  28.46       59.02 (30.56)                                        
 25 Matthew J Chiu            14 ROSE-CA              1:00.57      59.37 q      
                  28.96       59.37 (30.41)                                        
 26 Adam D Schroeder          16 ROSE-CA              1:00.73      59.77 q      
                  29.02       59.77 (30.75)                                        
 27 Asa B Tatro               17 WEST-CA                59.04      59.79 q      
                  28.98       59.79 (30.81)                                        
 28 Brett R Ennen             15 NOVA-CA                58.47    1:00.21 q      
                  29.40     1:00.21 (30.81)                                        
 29 Daniel Chu                17 NOVA-CA              1:01.02    1:00.54 q      
                  29.83     1:00.54 (30.71)                                        
 30 William Sun               15 NOVA-CA              1:00.92    1:00.69 q      
                  30.16     1:00.69 (30.53)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 31 Alexander J Cole          14 UN-02-CA             1:00.60    1:00.86        
                  29.64     1:00.86 (31.22)                                        
 32 Max A Ribaya              14 ROSE-CA              1:00.17    1:01.24        
                  29.78     1:01.24 (31.46)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Yughe D Bista             16 NOVA-CA                59.44    1:01.84        
                  29.56     1:01.84 (32.28)                                        
 34 Ty P Nguyen               17 NOVA-CA              1:03.15    1:03.19        
                  30.93     1:03.19 (32.26)                                        
 35 Jesse J Lozano            17 RTLR-CA                58.34    1:04.00        
                  31.19     1:04.00 (32.81)                                        
 36 Jaden N Herman            14 NOVA-CA              1:11.12    1:04.61        
                  31.03     1:04.61 (33.58)                                        
 37 Lucas Barrosa             16 NOVA-CA              1:07.18    1:07.11        
                  32.48     1:07.11 (34.63)                                        
 -- Henrique F Sannibale      17 RORA-CA                57.49         DQ        
 -- Riley K Griffis           17 WEST-CA                55.22         DQ        
 -- Owen B McDonald           14 SCAL-CA                59.87        DFS        
 
Men 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  1:55.90 - 2:17.20
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Ayden R Schreck     15 NOVA-CA              2:00.39    1:58.74         24  
                  28.18       58.75 (30.57)     1:29.37 (30.62)     1:58.74 (29.37)
  2 Jong Seok Lee       15 SHRK-CA              2:01.29    1:58.76         21  
                  28.48       58.96 (30.48)     1:29.23 (30.27)     1:58.76 (29.53)
  3 Zach J Larrick      14 RORA-CA              2:02.38    1:59.22         20  
                  28.62       58.58 (29.96)     1:29.43 (30.85)     1:59.22 (29.79)
  4 Marke R Fanelli     17 ROSE-CA              2:01.28    1:59.75         19  
                  28.85       59.61 (30.76)     1:29.59 (29.98)     1:59.75 (30.16)
  5 Kevin Liu           14 ROSE-CA              2:06.03    2:01.81         18  
                  29.01       59.88 (30.87)     1:31.46 (31.58)     2:01.81 (30.35)
  6 Kevin B Lee         16 NOVA-CA              2:07.73    2:02.23         17  
                  28.15       59.05 (30.90)     1:30.90 (31.85)     2:02.23 (31.33)
  7 Steven A Seibert    16 NOVA-CA              2:01.92    2:02.42         16  
                  28.51       59.43 (30.92)     1:31.47 (32.04)     2:02.42 (30.95)
  8 Anirudh R Chandras  16 ZAP-CA               2:08.10    2:06.23         15  
                  28.92     1:00.83 (31.91)     1:34.22 (33.39)     2:06.23 (32.01)
  9 Max M Cahill        14 ROSE-CA              2:01.67    2:08.95         14  
                  29.97     1:03.28 (33.31)     1:35.93 (32.65)     2:08.95 (33.02)
 -- Eduardo Hernandez   16 LKWD-CA              2:06.26         DQ        
      Completely submerged prior to finish/turn
                  29.37     1:00.82 (31.45)     1:33.18 (32.36)          DQ (31.66)
B - Final
 11 Jonathan Liu        14 ROSE-CA              2:08.32    2:04.86         11  
                  29.49     1:00.90 (31.41)     1:33.70 (32.80)     2:04.86 (31.16)
 12 Alex Z Jiang        13 RORA-CA              2:09.00    2:06.01          9  
                  29.11     1:01.05 (31.94)     1:33.18 (32.13)     2:06.01 (32.83)
 13 Cooper J Rivers     15 TMEC-CA              2:08.21    2:07.40          8  
                  30.31     1:02.99 (32.68)     1:35.37 (32.38)     2:07.40 (32.03)
 14 Nathaniel A D'Aloi  13 LKWD-CA              2:10.43    2:07.56          7  
                  29.92     1:02.28 (32.36)     1:35.53 (33.25)     2:07.56 (32.03)
 15 Samuel D Billotte   15 CLSS-CA              2:09.63    2:08.17          6  
                  30.65     1:03.48 (32.83)     1:35.97 (32.49)     2:08.17 (32.20)
 16 Richard H Hernande  14 TCS-CA               2:11.32    2:11.15          5  
                  30.62     1:03.44 (32.82)     1:37.19 (33.75)     2:11.15 (33.96)
 17 Nathan Kim          13 ROSE-CA              2:11.46    2:11.88          4  
                  30.60     1:04.10 (33.50)     1:38.33 (34.23)     2:11.88 (33.55)
 18 Pierre A Jaeggi     17 NOVA-CA              2:08.51    2:11.98          3  
                  31.11     1:04.08 (32.97)     1:38.08 (34.00)     2:11.98 (33.90)
 19 Matthew J Chiu      14 ROSE-CA              2:16.41    2:14.23          2  
                  30.52     1:04.26 (33.74)     1:39.59 (35.33)     2:14.23 (34.64)
 20 Massimo I Reyna     15 ROSE-CA              2:11.75    2:15.66          1  
                  31.07     1:05.50 (34.43)     1:41.03 (35.53)     2:15.66 (34.63)
C - Final
 21 Nathan A Puchalski  14 TMEC-CA              2:12.20    2:07.71        
                  29.73     1:02.95 (33.22)     1:36.66 (33.71)     2:07.71 (31.05)
 22 Oscar Padilla       15 LKWD-CA              2:12.55    2:08.09        
                  30.88     1:03.85 (32.97)     1:36.86 (33.01)     2:08.09 (31.23)
 23 Sean S Rho          14 ROSE-CA              2:14.20    2:11.75        
                  32.34     1:06.19 (33.85)     1:39.67 (33.48)     2:11.75 (32.08)
 24 Christian A Gonzal  17 LKWD-CA              2:14.08    2:12.65        
                  32.06     1:06.09 (34.03)     1:39.65 (33.56)     2:12.65 (33.00)
 25 Max A Ribaya        14 ROSE-CA              2:12.16    2:14.04        
                  30.98     1:05.53 (34.55)     1:40.28 (34.75)     2:14.04 (33.76)
 26 Alexander K Yang    14 TMEC-CA              2:13.86    2:15.37        
                  30.85     1:04.99 (34.14)     1:40.60 (35.61)     2:15.37 (34.77)
 
Men 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  1:55.90 - 2:17.20
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Aidan Blair               17 GWSC-CA              2:03.03    1:56.09 q      
                  27.04       56.35 (29.31)     1:25.99 (29.64)     1:56.09 (30.10)
  2 Riley K Griffis           17 WEST-CA              1:58.53    1:58.36 q      
                  27.64       57.21 (29.57)     1:27.59 (30.38)     1:58.36 (30.77)
  3 Ayden R Schreck           15 NOVA-CA              2:01.11    2:00.39 q      
                  29.07       59.78 (30.71)     1:30.64 (30.86)     2:00.39 (29.75)
  4 Marke R Fanelli           17 ROSE-CA              2:01.45    2:01.28 q      
                  29.32     1:00.92 (31.60)     1:31.34 (30.42)     2:01.28 (29.94)
  5 Jong Seok Lee             15 SHRK-CA              2:00.06    2:01.29 q      
                  28.38       58.58 (30.20)     1:29.87 (31.29)     2:01.29 (31.42)
  6 Max M Cahill              14 ROSE-CA              1:59.55    2:01.67 q      
                                1:01.34 ( )     1:31.59 (30.25)     2:01.67 (30.08)
  7 Steven A Seibert          16 NOVA-CA              2:02.54    2:01.92 q      
                  29.26     1:00.64 (31.38)     1:31.86 (31.22)     2:01.92 (30.06)
  8 Zach J Larrick            14 RORA-CA              1:58.95    2:02.38 q      
                  28.88       59.19 (30.31)     1:30.31 (31.12)     2:02.38 (32.07)
  9 Preston J Wong            17 PASA-CA              2:04.51    2:03.88 q      
                  29.00     1:00.21 (31.21)     1:31.99 (31.78)     2:03.88 (31.89)
 10 James Y Koga              15 NOVA-CA              2:01.78    2:04.63 q      
                  29.17     1:00.10 (30.93)     1:31.95 (31.85)     2:04.63 (32.68)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Kevin Liu                 14 ROSE-CA              2:04.40    2:06.03 q      
                  30.63     1:03.08 (32.45)     1:34.89 (31.81)     2:06.03 (31.14)
 12 Christopher P Pukszta     17 NOVA-CA              2:09.71    2:06.06 q      
                  29.40     1:01.42 (32.02)     1:34.36 (32.94)     2:06.06 (31.70)
 13 Eduardo Hernandez         16 LKWD-CA              2:07.96    2:06.26 q      
                  29.92     1:01.68 (31.76)     1:34.42 (32.74)     2:06.26 (31.84)
 14 Hiro Sato                 15 ZAP-CA               2:02.90    2:06.34 q      
                  29.43     1:01.29 (31.86)     1:32.99 (31.70)     2:06.34 (33.35)
 15 Michael S Wang            18 GWSC-CA              2:12.11    2:06.99 q      
                  29.45     1:02.27 (32.82)     1:35.49 (33.22)     2:06.99 (31.50)
 16 Brett R Ennen             15 NOVA-CA              2:06.74    2:07.05 q      
                  29.29     1:01.20 (31.91)     1:34.42 (33.22)     2:07.05 (32.63)
 17 Kevin B Lee               16 NOVA-CA              2:10.50    2:07.73 q      
                  29.57     1:02.53 (32.96)     1:36.01 (33.48)     2:07.73 (31.72)
 18 Alexander J Cole          14 UN-02-CA             2:11.88    2:07.94 q      
                  30.06     1:02.23 (32.17)     1:35.27 (33.04)     2:07.94 (32.67)
 19 Anirudh R Chandrasekaran  16 ZAP-CA               2:06.54    2:08.10 q      
                  28.87     1:01.01 (32.14)     1:34.44 (33.43)     2:08.10 (33.66)
 20 Cooper J Rivers           15 TMEC-CA              2:09.48    2:08.21 q      
                  31.22     1:03.16 (31.94)     1:36.07 (32.91)     2:08.21 (32.14)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Jonathan Liu              14 ROSE-CA              2:07.37    2:08.32 q      
                  30.42     1:02.96 (32.54)     1:36.08 (33.12)     2:08.32 (32.24)
 22 Pierre A Jaeggi           17 NOVA-CA              2:13.40    2:08.51 q      
                  30.14     1:03.33 (33.19)     1:37.60 (34.27)     2:08.51 (30.91)
 23 Stephan A Badescu         15 ROSE-CA              2:07.40    2:08.58 q      
                  29.36     1:01.81 (32.45)     1:35.54 (33.73)     2:08.58 (33.04)
 24 Alex Z Jiang              13 RORA-CA              2:11.09    2:09.00 q      
                  29.56     1:02.47 (32.91)     1:35.75 (33.28)     2:09.00 (33.25)
 25 Samuel D Billotte         15 CLSS-CA              2:13.54    2:09.63 q      
                  31.55     1:04.38 (32.83)     1:37.25 (32.87)     2:09.63 (32.38)
 26 Adrian K Riendeau         14 SCOR-CA              2:16.60    2:09.86 q      
                  29.60     1:02.98 (33.38)     1:37.04 (34.06)     2:09.86 (32.82)
 27 Brandon Y Yoon            15 ZAP-CA               2:10.48    2:10.42 q      
                  30.87     1:03.61 (32.74)     1:37.36 (33.75)     2:10.42 (33.06)
 28 Nathaniel A D'Aloisio     13 LKWD-CA              2:09.03    2:10.43 q      
                  31.15     1:03.97 (32.82)     1:38.09 (34.12)     2:10.43 (32.34)
 29 Nathan T Cho              13 SHRK-CA              2:15.47    2:10.61 q      
                  31.36     1:04.37 (33.01)     1:37.96 (33.59)     2:10.61 (32.65)
 30 Dean S Pak                14 CLSS-CA              2:16.33    2:11.02 q      
                  31.33     1:04.14 (32.81)     1:37.46 (33.32)     2:11.02 (33.56)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 31 Richard H Hernandez       14 TCS-CA               2:16.01    2:11.32        
                  30.62     1:04.01 (33.39)     1:37.97 (33.96)     2:11.32 (33.35)
 32 Luis A Gonzalez           16 LMST-CA              2:06.95    2:11.45        
                  29.03     1:00.83 (31.80)     1:35.54 (34.71)     2:11.45 (35.91)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Nathan Kim                13 ROSE-CA              2:09.24    2:11.46        
                  31.09     1:04.27 (33.18)     1:37.33 (33.06)     2:11.46 (34.13)
 34 Massimo I Reyna           15 ROSE-CA              2:14.50    2:11.75        
                  30.49     1:03.78 (33.29)     1:38.23 (34.45)     2:11.75 (33.52)
 35 Wesley Tsai               15 NOVA-CA              2:12.11    2:12.09        
                  31.06     1:04.69 (33.63)     1:38.54 (33.85)     2:12.09 (33.55)
 36 Max A Ribaya              14 ROSE-CA              2:14.78    2:12.16        
                  30.68     1:04.48 (33.80)     1:39.08 (34.60)     2:12.16 (33.08)
 37 Nathan A Puchalski        14 TMEC-CA              2:15.42    2:12.20        
                  30.61     1:03.99 (33.38)     1:38.68 (34.69)     2:12.20 (33.52)
 38 Oscar Padilla             15 LKWD-CA              2:13.56    2:12.55        
                  32.51     1:05.79 (33.28)     1:39.89 (34.10)     2:12.55 (32.66)
 39 Joseph K Kurone-Gharibia  16 NOVA-CA              2:13.35    2:12.73        
                  31.10     1:04.37 (33.27)     1:38.63 (34.26)     2:12.73 (34.10)
 40 Kai N Griley              14 ROSE-CA              2:08.14    2:12.95        
                  30.19     1:02.67 (32.48)     1:37.68 (35.01)     2:12.95 (35.27)
 41 Alexander K Yang          14 TMEC-CA              2:17.03    2:13.86        
                  31.12     1:05.57 (34.45)     1:40.21 (34.64)     2:13.86 (33.65)
 42 Ty P Nguyen               17 NOVA-CA              2:12.94    2:13.97        
                  31.25     1:04.50 (33.25)     1:39.03 (34.53)     2:13.97 (34.94)
 43 Christian A Gonzalez      17 LKWD-CA              2:15.89    2:14.08        
                  31.20     1:04.69 (33.49)     1:39.28 (34.59)     2:14.08 (34.80)
 44 Aaron H Lee               15 SHRK-CA              2:14.57    2:14.10        
                  31.74     1:05.39 (33.65)     1:39.91 (34.52)     2:14.10 (34.19)
 45 Sean S Rho                14 ROSE-CA              2:14.93    2:14.20        
                  31.37     1:05.21 (33.84)     1:40.47 (35.26)     2:14.20 (33.73)
 46 Jesus Murguia             17 Dolphins-CA          2:15.54    2:14.73        
                  32.10     1:06.19 (34.09)     1:40.50 (34.31)     2:14.73 (34.23)
 47 Max V Sorich              13 ZAP-CA               2:14.50    2:15.53        
                  32.06     1:05.61 (33.55)     1:40.54 (34.93)     2:15.53 (34.99)
 48 Matthew J Chiu            14 ROSE-CA              2:13.35    2:16.41        
                  31.70     1:06.50 (34.80)     1:41.36 (34.86)     2:16.41 (35.05)
 49 Alex R Johnson            13 RORA-CA              2:17.96    2:16.53        
                  33.03     1:07.22 (34.19)     1:41.86 (34.64)     2:16.53 (34.67)
 50 River R Chiang            11 RMDA-CA              2:15.86    2:17.05        
                  32.23     1:07.19 (34.96)     1:43.13 (35.94)     2:17.05 (33.92)
 51 Michael S Kanemitsu       12 RMDA-CA              2:14.09    2:17.81        
                  31.17     1:05.73 (34.56)     1:41.54 (35.81)     2:17.81 (36.27)
 52 Dennis Rui                14 RORA-CA              2:14.84    2:17.88        
                  31.60     1:06.10 (34.50)     1:41.89 (35.79)     2:17.88 (35.99)
 53 Jerald T Shin             14 TCS-CA               2:15.62    2:19.43        
                  31.38     1:05.61 (34.23)     1:42.06 (36.45)     2:19.43 (37.37)
 
Men 100 Yard Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  59.90 - 1:09.40
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Matt S Ng           18 ROSE-CA              1:01.63    1:02.44        
                  29.37     1:02.44 (33.07)                                        
 
Men 100 Yard Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  59.90 - 1:09.40
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Alekos Y Binder     12 SHRK-CA              1:04.74    1:05.46        
                  30.53     1:05.46 (34.93)                                        
 
Men 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  59.90 - 1:09.40
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Harrison Tin        19 PASA-CA              1:02.23      59.27         24  
                  27.86       59.27 (31.41)                                        
  2 Reigh Andrew D Aba  17 SHRK-CA              1:00.77      59.34         21  
                  28.25       59.34 (31.09)                                        
  3 York Tang           15 NOVA-CA              1:01.14    1:00.01         20  
                  28.01     1:00.01 (32.00)                                        
  4 Mark P McDermott    18 Trojan-CA            1:00.19    1:00.60         19  
                  28.90     1:00.60 (31.70)                                        
  5 Colman E Sun        15 NOVA-CA              1:00.07    1:00.62         18  
                  28.60     1:00.62 (32.02)                                        
  6 Emiliano Olague     18 NOVA-CA              1:00.80    1:01.02         17  
                  28.79     1:01.02 (32.23)                                        
  7 Joey H Fukai        15 UN-02-CA             1:01.87    1:01.29         16  
                  28.14     1:01.29 (33.15)                                        
  8 Kevin Ren           14 BREA-CA              1:01.24    1:02.35         15  
                  29.33     1:02.35 (33.02)                                        
  9 Benjamin J Liu      15 NOVA-CA              1:01.13    1:02.54         14  
                  29.15     1:02.54 (33.39)                                        
 10 Chris M Pedersen    16 WEST-CA              1:01.00    1:02.73         13  
                  29.13     1:02.73 (33.60)                                        
B - Final
 11 Brian J Park        15 ROSE-CA              1:02.30    1:02.18         11  
                  29.78     1:02.18 (32.40)                                        
 12 Lukas U Johansson   16 SCAL-CA              1:03.23    1:02.41          9  
                  29.83     1:02.41 (32.58)                                        
 13 Marke R Fanelli     17 ROSE-CA              1:02.87    1:02.91          8  
                  29.47     1:02.91 (33.44)                                        
 14 Michael S Garza     17 NOVA-CA              1:02.99    1:03.61          7  
                  29.74     1:03.61 (33.87)                                        
 15 William Kan         15 SHRK-CA              1:04.03    1:03.81          6  
                  30.45     1:03.81 (33.36)                                        
 16 Sean T Simpkins     16 CLSS-CA              1:03.71    1:03.83          5  
                  30.15     1:03.83 (33.68)                                        
 17 Joshua M Leung      15 ZAP-CA               1:03.27    1:03.96          4  
                  29.91     1:03.96 (34.05)                                        
 18 Kenneth T Duong     15 NOVA-CA              1:03.92    1:03.98          3  
                  30.23     1:03.98 (33.75)                                        
 19 Edson G Alvarado    17 LMST-CA              1:04.26    1:04.28          2  
                  30.55     1:04.28 (33.73)                                        
 20 Igor A Benderskii   13 ROSE-CA              1:03.58    1:04.47          1  
                  30.74     1:04.47 (33.73)                                        
C - Final
 21 Henry Chen(Zhou)    15 NOVA-CA              1:04.69    1:02.33        
                  29.27     1:02.33 (33.06)                                        
 22 Jorge De Loera      17 LKWD-CA              1:04.67    1:04.19        
                  30.20     1:04.19 (33.99)                                        
 23 Aaron H Lee         15 SHRK-CA              1:04.38    1:04.27        
                  30.72     1:04.27 (33.55)                                        
 24 Preston J Wong      17 PASA-CA              1:04.86    1:04.30        
                  30.66     1:04.30 (33.64)                                        
 25 Ethan S Thomsic     15 RMDA-CA              1:04.28    1:04.35        
                  30.45     1:04.35 (33.90)                                        
 26 Ethan T Kosmal      15 TMEC-CA              1:04.63    1:04.49        
                  30.55     1:04.49 (33.94)                                        
 27 Jeffrey G Morris    34 LKWD-CA              1:04.58    1:04.55        
                  30.41     1:04.55 (34.14)                                        
 28 Sean K Katzmann     16 TMEC-CA              1:04.52    1:04.65        
                  31.01     1:04.65 (33.64)                                        
 29 Alden Wong          16 NOVA-CA              1:05.03    1:04.91        
                  30.73     1:04.91 (34.18)                                        
 30 Alexander K Yang    14 TMEC-CA              1:04.98    1:06.65        
                  30.92     1:06.65 (35.73)                                        
 
Men 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  59.90 - 1:09.40
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Colman E Sun              15 NOVA-CA              1:00.66    1:00.07 q      
                  28.54     1:00.07 (31.53)                                        
  2 Mark P McDermott          18 Trojan-CA              59.91    1:00.19 q      
                  28.62     1:00.19 (31.57)                                        
  3 Reigh Andrew D Abaoag     17 SHRK-CA              1:01.19    1:00.77 q      
                  28.65     1:00.77 (32.12)                                        
  4 Emiliano Olague           18 NOVA-CA              1:01.11    1:00.80 q      
                  28.65     1:00.80 (32.15)                                        
  5 Chris M Pedersen          16 WEST-CA              1:06.60    1:01.00 q      
                  28.22     1:01.00 (32.78)                                        
  6 Benjamin J Liu            15 NOVA-CA              1:04.25    1:01.13 q      
                  28.63     1:01.13 (32.50)                                        
  7 York Tang                 15 NOVA-CA              1:01.49    1:01.14 q      
                  28.81     1:01.14 (32.33)                                        
  8 Kevin Ren                 14 BREA-CA              1:00.03    1:01.24 q      
                  29.01     1:01.24 (32.23)                                        
  9 Andrew G Sung             17 SHRK-CA              1:00.43    1:01.25 q      
                  28.82     1:01.25 (32.43)                                        
 10 Joey H Fukai              15 UN-02-CA             1:03.52    1:01.87 q      
                  29.36     1:01.87 (32.51)                                        
 10 Eric Wang                 14 TMEC-CA              1:01.92    1:01.87 q      
                  29.42     1:01.87 (32.45)                                        
Swim-Off Required -------------------------------------------------------
 12 Harrison Tin              19 PASA-CA              1:01.95    1:02.23 q      
                  29.07     1:02.23 (33.16)                                        
 13 Brian J Park              15 ROSE-CA              1:00.90    1:02.30 q      
                  29.01     1:02.30 (33.29)                                        
 14 Marke R Fanelli           17 ROSE-CA              1:03.05    1:02.87 q      
                  29.64     1:02.87 (33.23)                                        
 15 Michael S Garza           17 NOVA-CA              1:03.19    1:02.99 q      
                  29.49     1:02.99 (33.50)                                        
 16 Lukas U Johansson         16 SCAL-CA              1:04.78    1:03.23 q      
                  29.93     1:03.23 (33.30)                                        
 17 Joshua M Leung            15 ZAP-CA               1:03.72    1:03.27 q      
                  29.45     1:03.27 (33.82)                                        
 18 Igor A Benderskii         13 ROSE-CA              1:05.67    1:03.58 q      
                  29.68     1:03.58 (33.90)                                        
 19 Sean T Simpkins           16 CLSS-CA              1:04.98    1:03.71 q      
                  30.06     1:03.71 (33.65)                                        
 20 Kenneth T Duong           15 NOVA-CA              1:06.88    1:03.92 q      
                  29.62     1:03.92 (34.30)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 William Kan               15 SHRK-CA              1:05.15    1:04.03 q      
                  30.89     1:04.03 (33.14)                                        
 22 Edson G Alvarado          17 LMST-CA              1:06.58    1:04.26 q      
                  29.85     1:04.26 (34.41)                                        
 23 Ethan S Thomsic           15 RMDA-CA              1:05.41    1:04.28 q      
                  30.79     1:04.28 (33.49)                                        
 24 Aaron H Lee               15 SHRK-CA              1:04.72    1:04.38 q      
                  30.84     1:04.38 (33.54)                                        
 25 Sean K Katzmann           16 TMEC-CA              1:04.95    1:04.52 q      
                  30.13     1:04.52 (34.39)                                        
 26 Jeffrey G Morris          34 LKWD-CA              1:05.22    1:04.58 q      
                  30.19     1:04.58 (34.39)                                        
 27 Ethan T Kosmal            15 TMEC-CA              1:04.80    1:04.63 q      
                  30.44     1:04.63 (34.19)                                        
 28 Jorge De Loera            17 LKWD-CA              1:04.18    1:04.67 q      
                  30.05     1:04.67 (34.62)                                        
 29 Nathan J Lopez            17 Dolphins-CA          1:05.07    1:04.69 q      
                  30.29     1:04.69 (34.40)                                        
 29 Henry Chen(Zhou)          15 NOVA-CA              1:02.93    1:04.69 q      
                  29.95     1:04.69 (34.74)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 31 Brandon L Nghi            17 GWSC-CA              1:05.58    1:04.73        
                  30.49     1:04.73 (34.24)                                        
 32 Preston J Wong            17 PASA-CA              1:02.18    1:04.86        
                  30.79     1:04.86 (34.07)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Alexander K Yang          14 TMEC-CA              1:04.41    1:04.98        
                  30.51     1:04.98 (34.47)                                        
 34 Alden Wong                16 NOVA-CA              1:05.28    1:05.03        
                  30.46     1:05.03 (34.57)                                        
 35 Ryan Feldman A Feldman    16 SHRK-CA              1:05.15    1:05.14        
                  30.77     1:05.14 (34.37)                                        
 36 Nathan Kim                13 ROSE-CA              1:05.49    1:05.50        
                  30.46     1:05.50 (35.04)                                        
 37 Wesley Tsai               15 NOVA-CA              1:06.40    1:05.63        
                  30.90     1:05.63 (34.73)                                        
 38 Samuel Negev              15 CCAT-CA              1:03.69    1:05.65        
                  30.65     1:05.65 (35.00)                                        
 39 Patrick B Lee             14 NOVA-CA              1:03.75    1:05.73        
                  30.42     1:05.73 (35.31)                                        
 40 Jonathan Liu              14 ROSE-CA              1:04.75    1:05.75        
                  31.35     1:05.75 (34.40)                                        
 41 Adam D Schroeder          16 ROSE-CA              1:05.49    1:05.82        
                  30.46     1:05.82 (35.36)                                        
 42 Luke P Patterson          15 PVST-CA              1:09.09    1:05.83        
                  31.36     1:05.83 (34.47)                                        
 43 Prinston K Pan            14 NOVA-CA              1:07.36    1:05.91        
                  31.32     1:05.91 (34.59)                                        
 44 Colin D Jue               14 LKWD-CA              1:08.02    1:06.04        
                  31.20     1:06.04 (34.84)                                        
 45 William Sun               15 NOVA-CA              1:06.40    1:06.06        
                  31.20     1:06.06 (34.86)                                        
 46 Alekos Y Binder           12 SHRK-CA              1:08.38    1:06.13        
                  31.16     1:06.13 (34.97)                                        
 47 Nathaniel M Marble        15 TMEC-CA              1:06.77    1:06.29        
                  31.00     1:06.29 (35.29)                                        
 48 Yughe D Bista             16 NOVA-CA              1:03.36    1:06.62        
                  30.92     1:06.62 (35.70)                                        
 49 Lucas Barrosa             16 NOVA-CA              1:07.11    1:06.81        
                  32.05     1:06.81 (34.76)                                        
 50 Nery G Cuellar            14 LMST-CA              1:07.21    1:06.82        
                  31.51     1:06.82 (35.31)                                        
 51 Carson F Ferrara          17 NOVA-CA              1:05.61    1:06.88        
                  30.92     1:06.88 (35.96)                                        
 52 Jong Seok Lee             15 SHRK-CA              1:06.66    1:07.01        
                  31.86     1:07.01 (35.15)                                        
 53 Timothy A Chiu            16 RORA-CA              1:07.40    1:07.04        
                  31.50     1:07.04 (35.54)                                        
 54 Yuma Sato                 18 ZAP-CA               1:03.31    1:07.06        
                  31.62     1:07.06 (35.44)                                        
 55 Nazaret A Argueta         14 JCA-CA               1:08.78    1:07.42        
                  31.79     1:07.42 (35.63)                                        
 56 Jerald T Shin             14 TCS-CA               1:09.14    1:07.55        
                  31.75     1:07.55 (35.80)                                        
 57 Marcus G Moore            13 LKWD-CA              1:08.89    1:07.62        
                  31.76     1:07.62 (35.86)                                        
 58 Lucas Xu                  16 JCA-CA               1:07.82    1:07.67        
                  31.09     1:07.67 (36.58)                                        
 59 Grant H Lai               15 NOVA-CA              1:08.38    1:07.74        
                  32.13     1:07.74 (35.61)                                        
 60 Nicolas R Parrott         14 TMEC-CA              1:06.28    1:07.75        
                  31.49     1:07.75 (36.26)                                        
 61 Anirudh R Chandrasekaran  16 ZAP-CA               1:09.18    1:07.81        
                  31.88     1:07.81 (35.93)                                        
 62 Alex Z Jiang              13 RORA-CA              1:07.69    1:08.23        
                  32.10     1:08.23 (36.13)                                        
 63 Silvestre Chavez          15 SGAC-CA              1:09.38    1:08.24        
                  32.40     1:08.24 (35.84)                                        
 64 Francisco L Villegas      16 RORA-CA              1:07.59    1:08.33        
                  32.17     1:08.33 (36.16)                                        
 65 Ben J Christensen         15 ROSE-CA              1:07.79    1:08.60        
                  32.19     1:08.60 (36.41)                                        
 66 Kaden K Ho                15 SHRK-CA              1:08.87    1:08.84        
                  31.96     1:08.84 (36.88)                                        
 67 Romeo J Tirado            16 PVST-CA              1:08.49    1:08.89        
                  31.54     1:08.89 (37.35)                                        
 68 Max V Sorich              13 ZAP-CA               1:09.28    1:09.04        
                  32.54     1:09.04 (36.50)                                        
 69 Ryan J Kim                14 SHRK-CA              1:08.25    1:09.32        
                  32.54     1:09.32 (36.78)                                        
 70 Daniel Chu                17 NOVA-CA              1:07.76    1:09.42        
                  32.75     1:09.42 (36.67)                                        
 71 Russell Y Tsai            13 RORA-CA              1:10.14    1:10.53        
                  33.26     1:10.53 (37.27)                                        
 72 Jake A St Clair           14 ROSE-CA              1:10.27    1:10.57        
                  33.09     1:10.57 (37.48)                                        
 73 Joseph K Kurone-Gharibia  16 NOVA-CA              1:09.00    1:12.22        
                  34.13     1:12.22 (38.09)                                        
 74 Justin J Chung            15 NOVA-CA              1:18.10    1:12.32        
                  34.00     1:12.32 (38.32)                                        
 75 Juan C Mena               16 COMM-CA              1:08.56    1:12.35        
                  34.37     1:12.35 (37.98)                                        
 76 Kevin B Hong              15 NOVA-CA              1:11.56    1:13.81        
                  33.81     1:13.81 (40.00)                                        
 
Men 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  2:09.90 - 2:33.40
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Mark P McDermott    18 Trojan-CA            2:09.01    2:09.58         24  
                  29.65     1:02.42 (32.77)     1:35.83 (33.41)     2:09.58 (33.75)
  2 Joshua S Kim        16 PASA-CA              2:13.67    2:10.55         21  
                  29.45     1:02.30 (32.85)     1:36.09 (33.79)     2:10.55 (34.46)
  3 Michael S Wang      18 GWSC-CA              2:13.09    2:13.21         20  
                  29.12     1:03.22 (34.10)     1:37.53 (34.31)     2:13.21 (35.68)
  4 Marke R Fanelli     17 ROSE-CA              2:14.98    2:13.63         19  
                  29.68     1:03.26 (33.58)     1:37.69 (34.43)     2:13.63 (35.94)
  5 Matt S Ng           18 ROSE-CA              2:17.25    2:14.36         18  
                  30.47     1:04.06 (33.59)     1:38.77 (34.71)     2:14.36 (35.59)
  6 Joey H Fukai        15 UN-02-CA             2:18.18    2:16.10         17  
                  30.49     1:05.04 (34.55)     1:40.46 (35.42)     2:16.10 (35.64)
  7 Chris M Pedersen    16 WEST-CA              2:17.33    2:16.53         16  
                  29.25     1:03.17 (33.92)     1:38.96 (35.79)     2:16.53 (37.57)
  8 Aaron H Lee         15 SHRK-CA              2:20.22    2:18.15         15  
                  31.65     1:06.39 (34.74)     1:42.04 (35.65)     2:18.15 (36.11)
  9 Brian J Park        15 ROSE-CA              2:20.30    2:18.59         14  
                  31.69     1:07.75 (36.06)     1:43.96 (36.21)     2:18.59 (34.63)
 10 Jeffrey G Morris    34 LKWD-CA              2:19.99    2:21.34         13  
                  31.52     1:07.21 (35.69)     1:44.02 (36.81)     2:21.34 (37.32)
B - Final
 11 Harrison Tin        19 PASA-CA              2:22.98    2:14.44         11  
                  30.31     1:04.58 (34.27)     1:39.40 (34.82)     2:14.44 (35.04)
 12 Ethan S Thomsic     15 RMDA-CA              2:22.30    2:18.71          9  
                  31.41     1:06.59 (35.18)     1:43.18 (36.59)     2:18.71 (35.53)
 13 Kenneth T Duong     15 NOVA-CA              2:22.36    2:19.73          8  
                  30.77     1:06.19 (35.42)     1:43.04 (36.85)     2:19.73 (36.69)
 14 Alekos Y Binder     12 SHRK-CA              2:21.57    2:19.96          7  
                  31.12     1:06.46 (35.34)     1:43.15 (36.69)     2:19.96 (36.81)
 15 Yughe D Bista       16 NOVA-CA              2:23.18    2:22.42          6  
                  31.80     1:08.25 (36.45)     1:45.27 (37.02)     2:22.42 (37.15)
 16 Lucas Barrosa       16 NOVA-CA              2:24.08    2:22.51          5  
                  32.65     1:08.19 (35.54)     1:44.97 (36.78)     2:22.51 (37.54)
 17 Colin D Jue         14 LKWD-CA              2:23.61    2:23.61          4  
                  32.54     1:09.11 (36.57)     1:45.98 (36.87)     2:23.61 (37.63)
 18 William Sun         15 NOVA-CA              2:24.04    2:24.95          3  
                  32.29     1:08.83 (36.54)     1:46.97 (38.14)     2:24.95 (37.98)
 19 Alden Wong          16 NOVA-CA              2:24.64    2:25.38          2  
                  32.63     1:09.23 (36.60)     1:47.03 (37.80)     2:25.38 (38.35)
 20 Prinston K Pan      14 NOVA-CA              2:23.91    2:27.46          1  
                  33.57     1:10.47 (36.90)     1:48.64 (38.17)     2:27.46 (38.82)
C - Final
 21 Wesley Tsai         15 NOVA-CA              2:24.88    2:22.02        
                  31.76     1:07.74 (35.98)     1:44.55 (36.81)     2:22.02 (37.47)
 22 Max M Cahill        14 ROSE-CA              2:26.51    2:25.35        
                  34.17     1:12.28 (38.11)     1:48.53 (36.25)     2:25.35 (36.82)
 23 Nathan Kim          13 ROSE-CA              2:26.08    2:27.03        
                  32.29     1:08.99 (36.70)     1:47.80 (38.81)     2:27.03 (39.23)
 24 Adam D Schroeder    16 ROSE-CA              2:28.93    2:27.58        
                  31.86     1:09.01 (37.15)     1:47.66 (38.65)     2:27.58 (39.92)
 25 Grant H Lai         15 NOVA-CA              2:27.91    2:27.61        
                  33.87     1:11.57 (37.70)     1:49.74 (38.17)     2:27.61 (37.87)
 26 Benjamin J Liu      15 NOVA-CA              2:25.20    2:28.87        
                  33.69     1:10.80 (37.11)     1:49.83 (39.03)     2:28.87 (39.04)
 27 Jonah M Koneazny    17 ROSE-CA              2:34.69    2:32.59        
                  34.67     1:13.82 (39.15)     1:53.15 (39.33)     2:32.59 (39.44)
 
Men 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  2:09.90 - 2:33.40
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Mark P McDermott          18 Trojan-CA            2:12.09    2:09.01 q      
                  29.42     1:01.80 (32.38)     1:35.03 (33.23)     2:09.01 (33.98)
  2 Michael S Wang            18 GWSC-CA              2:10.32    2:13.09 q      
                  29.03     1:02.63 (33.60)     1:37.31 (34.68)     2:13.09 (35.78)
  3 Joshua S Kim              16 PASA-CA              2:12.31    2:13.67 q      
                  30.44     1:04.08 (33.64)     1:38.60 (34.52)     2:13.67 (35.07)
  4 Marke R Fanelli           17 ROSE-CA              2:15.79    2:14.98 q      
                  30.21     1:04.21 (34.00)     1:39.29 (35.08)     2:14.98 (35.69)
  5 Matt S Ng                 18 ROSE-CA              2:14.37    2:17.25 q      
                  29.96     1:03.74 (33.78)     1:39.34 (35.60)     2:17.25 (37.91)
  6 Chris M Pedersen          16 WEST-CA              2:26.59    2:17.33 q      
                  30.29     1:05.53 (35.24)     1:41.70 (36.17)     2:17.33 (35.63)
  7 Joey H Fukai              15 UN-02-CA             2:21.70    2:18.18 q      
                  31.25     1:06.34 (35.09)     1:42.53 (36.19)     2:18.18 (35.65)
  8 Sean T Simpkins           16 CLSS-CA              2:22.35    2:19.69 q      
                  31.58     1:07.50 (35.92)     1:43.91 (36.41)     2:19.69 (35.78)
  9 Jeffrey G Morris          34 LKWD-CA              2:20.78    2:19.99 q      
                  31.62     1:06.16 (34.54)     1:42.17 (36.01)     2:19.99 (37.82)
 10 Aaron H Lee               15 SHRK-CA              2:19.59    2:20.22 q      
                  32.10     1:07.43 (35.33)     1:43.73 (36.30)     2:20.22 (36.49)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Brian J Park              15 ROSE-CA              2:17.73    2:20.30 q      
                  30.16     1:05.06 (34.90)     1:42.89 (37.83)     2:20.30 (37.41)
 12 Alekos Y Binder           12 SHRK-CA              2:36.34    2:21.57 q      
                  30.98     1:07.74 (36.76)     1:45.05 (37.31)     2:21.57 (36.52)
 13 William Kan               15 SHRK-CA              2:23.01    2:21.62 q      
                  32.38     1:09.45 (37.07)     1:46.04 (36.59)     2:21.62 (35.58)
 14 Matthew Y Kim             16 SHRK-CA              2:18.04    2:21.89 q      
                  31.95     1:07.62 (35.67)     1:44.18 (36.56)     2:21.89 (37.71)
 15 Ethan S Thomsic           15 RMDA-CA              2:18.25    2:22.30 q      
                  32.29     1:08.24 (35.95)     1:44.97 (36.73)     2:22.30 (37.33)
 16 Kenneth T Duong           15 NOVA-CA              2:27.03    2:22.36 q      
                  31.46     1:07.59 (36.13)     1:45.32 (37.73)     2:22.36 (37.04)
 17 Edson G Alvarado          17 LMST-CA              2:27.97    2:22.82 q      
                  31.02     1:07.40 (36.38)     1:45.39 (37.99)     2:22.82 (37.43)
 18 Harrison Tin              19 PASA-CA              2:20.11    2:22.98 q      
                  31.62     1:07.16 (35.54)     1:44.85 (37.69)     2:22.98 (38.13)
 19 Yughe D Bista             16 NOVA-CA              2:15.22    2:23.18 q      
                  32.29     1:08.89 (36.60)     1:46.57 (37.68)     2:23.18 (36.61)
 20 Colin D Jue               14 LKWD-CA              2:27.26    2:23.61 q      
                  32.25     1:08.94 (36.69)     1:46.50 (37.56)     2:23.61 (37.11)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Prinston K Pan            14 NOVA-CA              2:27.72    2:23.91 q      
                  32.59     1:08.81 (36.22)     1:46.13 (37.32)     2:23.91 (37.78)
 22 William Sun               15 NOVA-CA              2:28.22    2:24.04 q      
                  31.75     1:08.11 (36.36)     1:46.22 (38.11)     2:24.04 (37.82)
 23 Lucas Barrosa             16 NOVA-CA              2:22.93    2:24.08 q      
                  32.81     1:08.44 (35.63)     1:45.72 (37.28)     2:24.08 (38.36)
 24 Alden Wong                16 NOVA-CA              2:26.30    2:24.64 q      
                  31.22     1:06.95 (35.73)     1:44.62 (37.67)     2:24.64 (40.02)
 25 Wesley Tsai               15 NOVA-CA              2:23.74    2:24.88 q      
                  31.44     1:06.91 (35.47)     1:44.89 (37.98)     2:24.88 (39.99)
 26 Benjamin J Liu            15 NOVA-CA              2:26.76    2:25.20 q      
                  31.96     1:08.42 (36.46)     1:46.65 (38.23)     2:25.20 (38.55)
 27 Nathan J Lopez            17 Dolphins-CA          2:19.84    2:25.82 q      
                  32.41     1:08.91 (36.50)     1:47.07 (38.16)     2:25.82 (38.75)
 28 Nathan Kim                13 ROSE-CA              2:27.92    2:26.08 q      
                  31.69     1:08.67 (36.98)     1:47.87 (39.20)     2:26.08 (38.21)
 29 Max M Cahill              14 ROSE-CA              2:30.88    2:26.51 q      
                  32.80     1:10.19 (37.39)     1:48.03 (37.84)     2:26.51 (38.48)
 30 Alex Z Jiang              13 RORA-CA              2:27.83    2:26.65 q      
                  32.54     1:09.74 (37.20)     1:47.59 (37.85)     2:26.65 (39.06)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 31 Grant H Lai               15 NOVA-CA              2:28.95    2:27.91        
                  33.50     1:10.70 (37.20)     1:49.21 (38.51)     2:27.91 (38.70)
 32 Adam D Schroeder          16 ROSE-CA              2:26.33    2:28.93        
                  33.41     1:11.08 (37.67)     1:49.70 (38.62)     2:28.93 (39.23)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Ryan J Kim                14 SHRK-CA              2:26.71    2:29.00        
                  33.66     1:11.91 (38.25)     1:51.06 (39.15)     2:29.00 (37.94)
 34 Kaden K Ho                15 SHRK-CA              2:27.85    2:31.80        
                  33.24     1:10.77 (37.53)     1:50.70 (39.93)     2:31.80 (41.10)
 35 Silvestre Chavez          15 SGAC-CA              2:29.13    2:33.23        
                  33.43     1:10.99 (37.56)     1:51.33 (40.34)     2:33.23 (41.90)
 36 Jake A St Clair           14 ROSE-CA              2:30.58    2:34.34        
                  34.47     1:13.14 (38.67)     1:53.42 (40.28)     2:34.34 (40.92)
 37 Jonah M Koneazny          17 ROSE-CA              2:37.18    2:34.69        
                  35.11     1:14.69 (39.58)     1:55.05 (40.36)     2:34.69 (39.64)
 38 Ben B Shiotsu             12 SCAL-CA              2:32.51    2:34.87        
                  34.01     1:13.43 (39.42)     1:53.51 (40.08)     2:34.87 (41.36)
 39 Jesse J Lozano            17 RTLR-CA              2:27.63    2:35.06        
                                                    1:54.70 ( )     2:35.06 (40.36)
 40 Max V Sorich              13 ZAP-CA               2:33.68    2:35.39        
                  33.78     1:12.75 (38.97)     1:53.72 (40.97)     2:35.39 (41.67)
 41 Colin C Geer              14 Morning Star-CA      2:29.73    2:38.57        
                  34.90     1:15.08 (40.18)     1:56.55 (41.47)     2:38.57 (42.02)
 42 Massimo I Reyna           15 ROSE-CA              2:56.88    2:45.78        
                  36.67     1:18.63 (41.96)     2:03.10 (44.47)     2:45.78 (42.68)
 -- Russell Y Tsai            13 RORA-CA              2:31.99         DQ        
 -- Sean S Rho                14 ROSE-CA              2:27.49         DQ        
 -- Louis D Cerda             15 LKWD-CA              2:14.78        DFS        
 -- Derek T Wadsworth         17 Dolphins-CA          2:27.22        DFS        
 -- Ethan S Wadsworth         17 Dolphins-CA          2:25.61        DFS        
 
Men 100 Yard Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  52.70 - 58.30
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Oscar Padilla       15 LKWD-CA              1:01.37      58.44        
                  27.38       58.44 (31.06)                                        
 
Men 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  52.70 - 58.30
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Reigh Andrew D Aba  17 SHRK-CA                54.24      52.65         22.5
                  24.85       52.65 (27.80)                                        
  1 Jaden E Mullin      17 RORA-CA                54.27      52.65         22.5
                  24.81       52.65 (27.84)                                        
  3 Youssef M Elseifi   16 SCAL-CA                53.75      52.79         20  
                  24.74       52.79 (28.05)                                        
  4 Jonathan Z Shagalo  16 UN-02-CA               53.52      52.89         19  
                  24.30       52.89 (28.59)                                        
  5 Steven A Seibert    16 NOVA-CA                54.46      54.39         18  
                  25.29       54.39 (29.10)                                        
  6 Marshall C Sharp    16 ROSE-CA                55.90      54.49         17  
                  25.52       54.49 (28.97)                                        
  7 Brandon L Nghi      17 GWSC-CA                54.49      54.58         16  
                  25.79       54.58 (28.79)                                        
  8 Carter K Park       15 NOVA-CA                54.49      54.82         15  
                  26.07       54.82 (28.75)                                        
  9 Youssef H Youssef   17 NOVA-CA                54.46      54.94         14  
                  25.70       54.94 (29.24)                                        
 10 Jong Seok Lee       15 SHRK-CA                55.87      56.30         13  
                  26.04       56.30 (30.26)                                        
B - Final
 11 Cooper J Rivers     15 TMEC-CA                56.70      55.41         11  
                  26.54       55.41 (28.87)                                        
 12 Timothy A Chiu      16 RORA-CA                56.97      55.43          9  
                  26.12       55.43 (29.31)                                        
 13 Luis A Gonzalez     16 LMST-CA                56.13      55.51          8  
                  26.02       55.51 (29.49)                                        
 14 Matt S Ng           18 ROSE-CA                56.17      55.61          7  
                  26.12       55.61 (29.49)                                        
 15 Enoch Li            16 NOVA-CA                55.96      55.70          6  
                  26.29       55.70 (29.41)                                        
 16 Joshua R Han        14 SHRK-CA                56.38      56.05          5  
                  25.78       56.05 (30.27)                                        
 17 Nathan M Solomon    16 NOVA-CA                55.92      56.16          4  
                  25.82       56.16 (30.34)                                        
 18 James Oh            14 SHRK-CA                56.64      56.37          3  
                  26.15       56.37 (30.22)                                        
 19 Lukas U Johansson   16 SCAL-CA                55.92      57.05          2  
                  26.57       57.05 (30.48)                                        
 20 Ethan M Newberry    14 RMDA-CA                56.84      57.33          1  
                  26.90       57.33 (30.43)                                        
C - Final
 21 Ivan P Bayan        15 LKWD-CA                57.34      55.28        
                  25.91       55.28 (29.37)                                        
 22 Juan M Grases       17 PASA-CA                58.37      55.45        
                  26.08       55.45 (29.37)                                        
 23 Bradley T Spees     16 NOVA-CA                58.16      55.89        
                  26.07       55.89 (29.82)                                        
 24 Joshua C Billotte   16 CLSS-CA                57.14      56.01        
                  26.55       56.01 (29.46)                                        
 25 Max A Ribaya        14 ROSE-CA                57.35      56.29        
                  26.09       56.29 (30.20)                                        
 26 Gabriel M Oliveira  14 LKWD-CA                57.18      56.37        
                  26.57       56.37 (29.80)                                        
 27 Jeffrey G Morris    34 LKWD-CA                57.94      57.02        
                  27.10       57.02 (29.92)                                        
 28 Christian A Gonzal  17 LKWD-CA                58.23      57.52        
                  26.75       57.52 (30.77)                                        
 29 Sean S Rho          14 ROSE-CA                58.59      57.88        
                  27.19       57.88 (30.69)                                        
 
Men 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  52.70 - 58.30
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Jonathan Z Shagalov       16 UN-02-CA               53.84      53.52 q      
                  24.90       53.52 (28.62)                                        
  2 Andrew K Planting         16 WEST-CA                53.49      53.74 q      
                  25.20       53.74 (28.54)                                        
  3 Youssef M Elseifi         16 SCAL-CA                53.19      53.75 q      
                  24.86       53.75 (28.89)                                        
  4 Reigh Andrew D Abaoag     17 SHRK-CA                53.24      54.24 q      
                  25.91       54.24 (28.33)                                        
  5 Jaden E Mullin            17 RORA-CA                54.25      54.27 q      
                  25.35       54.27 (28.92)                                        
  6 Steven A Seibert          16 NOVA-CA                55.28      54.46 q      
                  25.16       54.46 (29.30)                                        
  6 Youssef H Youssef         17 NOVA-CA                54.65      54.46 q      
                  25.35       54.46 (29.11)                                        
  8 Brandon L Nghi            17 GWSC-CA                54.14      54.49 q      
                  25.47       54.49 (29.02)                                        
  8 Carter K Park             15 NOVA-CA                54.01      54.49 q      
                  25.51       54.49 (28.98)                                        
 10 Jack W Pearce             16 GWSC-CA                53.63      54.92 q      
                  25.77       54.92 (29.15)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Chris M Pedersen          16 WEST-CA                56.44      55.41 q      
                  25.47       55.41 (29.94)                                        
 12 Jong Seok Lee             15 SHRK-CA                57.92      55.87 q      
                  26.33       55.87 (29.54)                                        
 13 Marshall C Sharp          16 ROSE-CA                54.11      55.90 q      
                  26.12       55.90 (29.78)                                        
 14 Lukas U Johansson         16 SCAL-CA                56.52      55.92 q      
                  26.01       55.92 (29.91)                                        
 14 Nathan M Solomon          16 NOVA-CA                55.98      55.92 q      
                  25.81       55.92 (30.11)                                        
 16 Enoch Li                  16 NOVA-CA                56.26      55.96 q      
                  26.46       55.96 (29.50)                                        
 17 Patrick B Lee             14 NOVA-CA                57.12      56.00 q      
                  25.86       56.00 (30.14)                                        
 18 Luis A Gonzalez           16 LMST-CA                56.95      56.13 q      
                  26.34       56.13 (29.79)                                        
 19 Matt S Ng                 18 ROSE-CA                56.75      56.17 q      
                  26.40       56.17 (29.77)                                        
 20 Joshua R Han              14 SHRK-CA                56.61      56.38 q      
                  26.07       56.38 (30.31)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Luke P Patterson          15 PVST-CA                56.87      56.47 q      
                  26.17       56.47 (30.30)                                        
 22 James Oh                  14 SHRK-CA                55.58      56.64 q      
                  25.92       56.64 (30.72)                                        
 23 Cooper J Rivers           15 TMEC-CA                55.66      56.70 q      
                  26.51       56.70 (30.19)                                        
 24 Ethan M Newberry          14 RMDA-CA                58.18      56.84 q      
                  26.72       56.84 (30.12)                                        
 25 Timothy A Chiu            16 RORA-CA                54.68      56.97 q      
                  26.72       56.97 (30.25)                                        
 26 Igor A Benderskii         13 ROSE-CA                58.80      57.04 q      
                  26.49       57.04 (30.55)                                        
 27 Paolo L Alvaro            14 RIPT-CA                57.89      57.08 q      
                  27.07       57.08 (30.01)                                        
 28 Justin Chan               16 RORA-CA                55.43      57.10 q      
                  26.38       57.10 (30.72)                                        
 29 Joshua C Billotte         16 CLSS-CA                57.82      57.14 q      
                  27.04       57.14 (30.10)                                        
 30 Gabriel M Oliveira        14 LKWD-CA                56.17      57.18 q      
                  27.00       57.18 (30.18)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 31 Jaden N Herman            14 NOVA-CA                57.19      57.32        
                  26.47       57.32 (30.85)                                        
 32 Ivan P Bayan              15 LKWD-CA                54.50      57.34        
                  26.51       57.34 (30.83)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Max A Ribaya              14 ROSE-CA                57.30      57.35        
                  26.99       57.35 (30.36)                                        
 34 Matthew W Lee             12 CERR-CA                57.32      57.45        
                  26.91       57.45 (30.54)                                        
 35 Tony Zheng                14 NOVA-CA                57.29      57.86        
                  26.82       57.86 (31.04)                                        
 36 Jeffrey G Morris          34 LKWD-CA                58.05      57.94        
                  27.56       57.94 (30.38)                                        
 37 Bradley T Spees           16 NOVA-CA                55.50      58.16        
                  26.58       58.16 (31.58)                                        
 38 Christian A Gonzalez      17 LKWD-CA                57.30      58.23        
                  27.01       58.23 (31.22)                                        
 39 Juan M Grases             17 PASA-CA                56.63      58.37        
                  27.25       58.37 (31.12)                                        
 40 Jesus Murguia             17 Dolphins-CA            58.18      58.57        
                  27.23       58.57 (31.34)                                        
 41 Sean S Rho                14 ROSE-CA                56.42      58.59        
                  26.47       58.59 (32.12)                                        
 42 Joey H Fukai              15 UN-02-CA               58.23      58.61        
                  27.82       58.61 (30.79)                                        
 43 Daniel Chu                17 NOVA-CA                57.79      59.03        
                  27.69       59.03 (31.34)                                        
 44 Kevin Liu                 14 ROSE-CA                58.24      59.59        
                  27.73       59.59 (31.86)                                        
 45 Peter R Rassam            15 ROSE-CA                59.80      59.64        
                  27.84       59.64 (31.80)                                        
 46 Asa B Tatro               17 WEST-CA              1:01.32      59.78        
                  27.32       59.78 (32.46)                                        
 47 Jonah M Koneazny          17 ROSE-CA              1:01.62    1:00.06        
                  27.89     1:00.06 (32.17)                                        
 48 Adam L Yang               14 NOVA-CA              1:04.28    1:00.08        
                  27.66     1:00.08 (32.42)                                        
 49 Alexander L Spaid         15 TMEC-CA              1:00.87    1:00.14        
                  27.95     1:00.14 (32.19)                                        
 50 Nathan A Puchalski        14 TMEC-CA              1:01.48    1:00.35        
                  28.10     1:00.35 (32.25)                                        
 51 Kenny N Lee               16 ZAP-CA               1:00.88    1:00.47        
                  27.69     1:00.47 (32.78)                                        
 52 Benjamin J Liu            15 NOVA-CA              1:00.91    1:01.06        
                  27.74     1:01.06 (33.32)                                        
 53 Michael Davis             18 CCAT-CA                58.25    1:01.58        
                  28.57     1:01.58 (33.01)                                        
 54 Landon E Stouch           15 PVST-CA                59.69    1:02.01        
                  29.10     1:02.01 (32.91)                                        
 55 Alexander J Cole          14 UN-02-CA             1:03.15    1:02.21        
                  28.89     1:02.21 (33.32)                                        
 -- Ryan C Zerpa              14 UN-02-CA               53.55         DQ        
      Declared false start
 
Men 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  1:55.80 - 2:18.30
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Marshall C Sharp    16 ROSE-CA              1:58.95    1:59.28         24  
                  26.47       56.42 (29.95)     1:27.39 (30.97)     1:59.28 (31.89)
  2 Viggy P Muley       17 CERR-CA              1:58.97    2:01.34         21  
                  26.72       57.06 (30.34)     1:28.48 (31.42)     2:01.34 (32.86)
  3 Enoch Li            16 NOVA-CA              2:03.89    2:01.65         20  
                  26.73       57.63 (30.90)     1:29.17 (31.54)     2:01.65 (32.48)
  4 Joshua C Billotte   16 CLSS-CA              2:00.50    2:01.85         19  
                  27.59       58.39 (30.80)     1:30.13 (31.74)     2:01.85 (31.72)
  5 Jorge De Loera      17 LKWD-CA              2:03.34    2:01.99         18  
                  27.21       58.55 (31.34)     1:30.07 (31.52)     2:01.99 (31.92)
  6 Steven A Seibert    16 NOVA-CA              2:00.81    2:02.25         17  
                  26.10       55.93 (29.83)     1:29.07 (33.14)     2:02.25 (33.18)
  7 Ephraim E Choi      14 PASA-CA              2:03.71    2:02.90         16  
                  28.38       59.71 (31.33)     1:31.70 (31.99)     2:02.90 (31.20)
  8 Josh D Mahar        15 CERR-CA              2:03.57    2:03.42         15  
                  26.47       56.73 (30.26)     1:28.93 (32.20)     2:03.42 (34.49)
  9 Cooper J Rivers     15 TMEC-CA              2:02.17    2:04.18         14  
                  28.12       59.65 (31.53)     1:33.36 (33.71)     2:04.18 (30.82)
 10 Max M Cahill        14 ROSE-CA              2:04.95    2:06.28         13  
                  29.00     1:01.29 (32.29)     1:33.46 (32.17)     2:06.28 (32.82)
B - Final
 11 Juan M Grases       17 PASA-CA              2:06.17    2:02.37         11  
                  27.13       57.53 (30.40)     1:29.43 (31.90)     2:02.37 (32.94)
 12 Justin Chan         16 RORA-CA              2:05.17    2:02.90          9  
                  26.34       57.06 (30.72)     1:29.32 (32.26)     2:02.90 (33.58)
 13 Youssef H Youssef   17 NOVA-CA              2:06.90    2:03.78          8  
                  26.84       57.82 (30.98)     1:30.08 (32.26)     2:03.78 (33.70)
 14 Ethan M Newberry    14 RMDA-CA              2:05.80    2:04.29          7  
                  28.03       59.91 (31.88)     1:31.75 (31.84)     2:04.29 (32.54)
 15 Carter K Park       15 NOVA-CA              2:07.51    2:05.77          6  
                  28.47     1:00.37 (31.90)     1:33.26 (32.89)     2:05.77 (32.51)
 16 Eduardo Hernandez   16 LKWD-CA              2:05.22    2:06.02          5  
                  27.96     1:00.04 (32.08)     1:33.09 (33.05)     2:06.02 (32.93)
 17 Gabriel M Oliveira  14 LKWD-CA              2:07.22    2:06.90          4  
                  28.48     1:00.89 (32.41)     1:34.07 (33.18)     2:06.90 (32.83)
 18 Luke P Patterson    15 PVST-CA              2:05.61    2:06.94          3  
                  27.48       59.34 (31.86)     1:32.77 (33.43)     2:06.94 (34.17)
 19 Oscar Padilla       15 LKWD-CA              2:07.42    2:07.10          2  
                  27.42       58.90 (31.48)     1:32.08 (33.18)     2:07.10 (35.02)
 20 Matthew W Lee       12 CERR-CA              2:06.44    2:08.23          1  
                  28.26     1:00.60 (32.34)     1:34.80 (34.20)     2:08.23 (33.43)
C - Final
 21 Ivan P Bayan        15 LKWD-CA              2:08.08    2:05.26        
                  28.41     1:00.32 (31.91)     1:32.95 (32.63)     2:05.26 (32.31)
 22 Andrew Husky S Kim  15 SHRK-CA              2:07.77    2:05.63        
                  28.12       59.91 (31.79)     1:32.71 (32.80)     2:05.63 (32.92)
 23 Nathaniel A D'Aloi  13 LKWD-CA              2:08.94    2:08.18        
                  28.27     1:00.91 (32.64)     1:34.79 (33.88)     2:08.18 (33.39)
 24 Colin D Jue         14 LKWD-CA              2:10.65    2:08.54        
                  29.51     1:02.81 (33.30)     1:35.73 (32.92)     2:08.54 (32.81)
 25 Joshua M Leung      15 ZAP-CA               2:08.86    2:11.05        
                  28.42     1:01.13 (32.71)     1:35.76 (34.63)     2:11.05 (35.29)
 26 Ethan T Kosmal      15 TMEC-CA              2:10.25    2:11.26        
                  28.28     1:01.11 (32.83)     1:35.99 (34.88)     2:11.26 (35.27)
 27 Alexander L Spaid   15 TMEC-CA              2:12.44    2:13.51        
                  28.84     1:02.32 (33.48)     1:37.69 (35.37)     2:13.51 (35.82)
 28 Danny S Salcedo     16 LKWD-CA              2:09.83    2:14.41        
                  29.34     1:03.25 (33.91)     1:39.13 (35.88)     2:14.41 (35.28)
 29 Nathan A Puchalski  14 TMEC-CA              2:13.39    2:15.91        
                  28.91     1:03.23 (34.32)     1:39.99 (36.76)     2:15.91 (35.92)
 -- Thien-sa Luyen      15 TMEC-CA              2:09.45         DQ        
      Arms - Underwater recovery
                  28.56     1:01.33 (32.77)     1:35.20 (33.87)          DQ (34.14)
 
Men 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  1:55.80 - 2:18.30
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Riley K Griffis           17 WEST-CA              2:09.17    1:57.65 q      
                  25.81       55.17 (29.36)     1:25.72 (30.55)     1:57.65 (31.93)
  2 Marshall C Sharp          16 ROSE-CA              1:59.44    1:58.95 q      
                  26.47       56.06 (29.59)     1:27.17 (31.11)     1:58.95 (31.78)
  3 Viggy P Muley             17 CERR-CA              1:57.38    1:58.97 q      
                  26.52       56.54 (30.02)     1:27.33 (30.79)     1:58.97 (31.64)
  4 Joshua C Billotte         16 CLSS-CA              2:01.65    2:00.50 q      
                  26.87       57.41 (30.54)     1:28.99 (31.58)     2:00.50 (31.51)
  5 Steven A Seibert          16 NOVA-CA              2:00.39    2:00.81 q      
                  26.83       57.37 (30.54)     1:28.11 (30.74)     2:00.81 (32.70)
  6 Cooper J Rivers           15 TMEC-CA              2:01.06    2:02.17 q      
                  26.93       57.20 (30.27)     1:29.19 (31.99)     2:02.17 (32.98)
  7 Jorge De Loera            17 LKWD-CA              2:00.57    2:03.34 q      
                  27.04       58.13 (31.09)     1:29.88 (31.75)     2:03.34 (33.46)
  8 Josh D Mahar              15 CERR-CA              2:01.71    2:03.57 q      
                  26.68       58.00 (31.32)     1:29.89 (31.89)     2:03.57 (33.68)
  9 Ephraim E Choi            14 PASA-CA              2:04.91    2:03.71 q      
                  28.20       59.47 (31.27)     1:31.21 (31.74)     2:03.71 (32.50)
 10 Enoch Li                  16 NOVA-CA              2:08.74    2:03.89 q      
                  27.15       58.38 (31.23)     1:30.81 (32.43)     2:03.89 (33.08)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Max M Cahill              14 ROSE-CA              2:09.18    2:04.95 q      
                  28.52     1:00.22 (31.70)     1:32.45 (32.23)     2:04.95 (32.50)
 12 Justin Chan               16 RORA-CA              2:01.42    2:05.17 q      
                  28.42     1:00.02 (31.60)     1:31.98 (31.96)     2:05.17 (33.19)
 13 Eduardo Hernandez         16 LKWD-CA              2:08.96    2:05.22 q      
                  27.85       59.70 (31.85)     1:32.21 (32.51)     2:05.22 (33.01)
 14 Luke P Patterson          15 PVST-CA              2:12.21    2:05.61 q      
                  27.76     1:00.09 (32.33)     1:32.48 (32.39)     2:05.61 (33.13)
 15 Ethan M Newberry          14 RMDA-CA              2:03.48    2:05.80 q      
                  28.19     1:00.32 (32.13)     1:32.98 (32.66)     2:05.80 (32.82)
 16 Cameron J Castro          18 LKWD-CA              1:56.86    2:05.82 q      
                  25.50       54.25 (28.75)     1:30.01 (35.76)     2:05.82 (35.81)
 17 Juan M Grases             17 PASA-CA              1:59.30    2:06.17 q      
                  28.00     1:00.53 (32.53)     1:32.96 (32.43)     2:06.17 (33.21)
 18 Matthew W Lee             12 CERR-CA              2:09.06    2:06.44 q      
                  27.77     1:00.22 (32.45)     1:33.99 (33.77)     2:06.44 (32.45)
 19 Jonathan Z Shagalov       16 UN-02-CA                  NT    2:06.74 q      
                  28.21       59.90 (31.69)     1:31.57 (31.67)     2:06.74 (35.17)
 20 Youssef H Youssef         17 NOVA-CA              2:05.21    2:06.90 q      
                  27.20       58.53 (31.33)     1:31.89 (33.36)     2:06.90 (35.01)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Gabriel M Oliveira        14 LKWD-CA              2:04.30    2:07.22 q      
                  28.25     1:00.29 (32.04)     1:33.66 (33.37)     2:07.22 (33.56)
 22 Oscar Padilla             15 LKWD-CA              2:11.85    2:07.42 q      
                  28.16       59.93 (31.77)     1:33.17 (33.24)     2:07.42 (34.25)
 23 Carter K Park             15 NOVA-CA              2:06.21    2:07.51 q      
                  28.08       59.82 (31.74)     1:33.55 (33.73)     2:07.51 (33.96)
 24 Andrew Husky S Kim        15 SHRK-CA              2:08.06    2:07.77 q      
                  28.29     1:00.69 (32.40)     1:33.89 (33.20)     2:07.77 (33.88)
 25 Ivan P Bayan              15 LKWD-CA              2:04.12    2:08.08 q      
                  27.90       59.42 (31.52)     1:33.09 (33.67)     2:08.08 (34.99)
 26 Joshua M Leung            15 ZAP-CA               2:06.45    2:08.86 q      
                  27.58       59.54 (31.96)     1:33.57 (34.03)     2:08.86 (35.29)
 27 Nathaniel A D'Aloisio     13 LKWD-CA              2:11.20    2:08.94 q      
                  28.78     1:01.27 (32.49)     1:35.30 (34.03)     2:08.94 (33.64)
 28 Thien-sa Luyen            15 TMEC-CA              2:09.54    2:09.45 q      
                  28.08   2:09.45 (1:41.37)                                        
 29 Danny S Salcedo           16 LKWD-CA              2:11.66    2:09.83 q      
                  28.63     1:02.21 (33.58)     1:35.58 (33.37)     2:09.83 (34.25)
 30 Ethan T Kosmal            15 TMEC-CA              2:10.63    2:10.25 q      
                  28.21     1:00.92 (32.71)     1:35.02 (34.10)     2:10.25 (35.23)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 31 Colin D Jue               14 LKWD-CA              2:14.42    2:10.65        
                  29.70     1:03.45 (33.75)     1:37.36 (33.91)     2:10.65 (33.29)
 32 Jesus Murguia             17 Dolphins-CA          2:13.10    2:11.89        
                  28.54     1:00.47 (31.93)     1:34.59 (34.12)     2:11.89 (37.30)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Alexander L Spaid         15 TMEC-CA              2:15.14    2:12.44        
                  28.58     1:01.40 (32.82)     1:36.63 (35.23)     2:12.44 (35.81)
 33 Christian A Gonzalez      17 LKWD-CA              2:09.34    2:12.44        
                  27.93     1:00.02 (32.09)     1:35.28 (35.26)     2:12.44 (37.16)
 35 Jeffrey G Morris          34 LKWD-CA              2:10.18    2:12.80        
                  29.73     1:02.83 (33.10)     1:37.89 (35.06)     2:12.80 (34.91)
 36 Nathan A Puchalski        14 TMEC-CA              2:18.75    2:13.39        
                  28.01     1:02.17 (34.16)     1:38.05 (35.88)     2:13.39 (35.34)
 37 Michael S Kanemitsu       12 RMDA-CA              2:10.20    2:13.48        
                  29.84     1:02.98 (33.14)     1:38.26 (35.28)     2:13.48 (35.22)
 38 Tony Zheng                14 NOVA-CA              2:11.24    2:13.61        
                  28.47     1:01.52 (33.05)     1:37.11 (35.59)     2:13.61 (36.50)
 39 Dean S Pak                14 CLSS-CA              2:16.39    2:14.15        
                  28.89     1:01.63 (32.74)     1:37.09 (35.46)     2:14.15 (37.06)
 40 Kenny N Lee               16 ZAP-CA               2:14.97    2:14.51        
                  29.54     1:03.88 (34.34)     1:40.17 (36.29)     2:14.51 (34.34)
 41 Eric Wang                 14 TMEC-CA              2:13.28    2:14.94        
                  29.41     1:03.24 (33.83)     1:38.16 (34.92)     2:14.94 (36.78)
 42 Sean S Rho                14 ROSE-CA              2:08.23    2:15.97        
                  28.64     1:02.10 (33.46)     1:38.52 (36.42)     2:15.97 (37.45)
 43 Max A Ribaya              14 ROSE-CA              2:12.14    2:17.30        
                  30.12     1:04.26 (34.14)     1:40.94 (36.68)     2:17.30 (36.36)
 44 Derek M Leung             15 RORA-CA              2:15.75    2:17.36        
                  29.72     1:04.79 (35.07)     1:40.59 (35.80)     2:17.36 (36.77)
 45 Timothy A Chiu            16 RORA-CA              2:06.19    2:18.18        
                  28.08     1:01.15 (33.07)     1:38.37 (37.22)     2:18.18 (39.81)
 46 Alex R Johnson            13 RORA-CA              2:19.36    2:19.07        
                  30.99     1:05.17 (34.18)     1:41.30 (36.13)     2:19.07 (37.77)
 47 Ean C Jeffries            14 ROSE-CA              2:16.61    2:20.12        
                  32.09     1:07.49 (35.40)     1:43.83 (36.34)     2:20.12 (36.29)
 48 Sean F Gao                14 ROSE-CA              2:18.25    2:22.08        
                  28.25     1:02.30 (34.05)     1:39.46 (37.16)     2:22.08 (42.62)
 
Men 200 Yard IM Time Trial
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  1:57.10 - 2:11.00
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Mark P McDermott    18 Trojan-CA            1:56.31    1:58.42        
                  26.66       57.08 (30.42)     1:30.11 (33.03)     1:58.42 (28.31)
 
Men 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  1:57.10 - 2:11.00
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Zach J Larrick      14 RORA-CA              2:03.42    1:59.11         24  
                  26.32       56.53 (30.21)     1:31.91 (35.38)     1:59.11 (27.20)
  2 Michael S Garza     17 NOVA-CA              2:01.26    1:59.55         21  
                  26.34       57.97 (31.63)     1:32.23 (34.26)     1:59.55 (27.32)
  3 Jaden E Mullin      17 RORA-CA              2:02.15    2:00.26         20  
                  26.55       57.58 (31.03)     1:32.88 (35.30)     2:00.26 (27.38)
  4 Michael S Wang      18 GWSC-CA              2:02.16    2:00.66         19  
                  25.30       57.84 (32.54)     1:31.23 (33.39)     2:00.66 (29.43)
  5 Jonathan Z Shagalo  16 UN-02-CA             2:04.62    2:00.94         18  
                  26.38       55.96 (29.58)     1:31.59 (35.63)     2:00.94 (29.35)
  6 Matthew B Vinh      14 TMEC-CA              2:02.80    2:01.05         17  
                  25.60       56.49 (30.89)     1:33.49 (37.00)     2:01.05 (27.56)
  7 Owen K Morrison     16 NOVA-CA              2:01.06    2:01.08         16  
                  26.32       57.22 (30.90)     1:33.00 (35.78)     2:01.08 (28.08)
  8 Reigh Andrew D Aba  17 SHRK-CA              2:03.98    2:01.11         15  
                  25.44       56.80 (31.36)     1:31.54 (34.74)     2:01.11 (29.57)
  9 Joshua C Billotte   16 CLSS-CA              2:03.29    2:01.23         14  
                  26.43       57.46 (31.03)     1:33.37 (35.91)     2:01.23 (27.86)
 10 Emiliano Olague     18 NOVA-CA              2:03.00    2:03.18         13  
                  26.45       59.28 (32.83)     1:34.58 (35.30)     2:03.18 (28.60)
B - Final
 11 Brandon Y Yoon      15 ZAP-CA               2:04.92    2:02.13         11  
                  26.92       58.54 (31.62)     1:34.74 (36.20)     2:02.13 (27.39)
 12 Josh D Mahar        15 CERR-CA              2:05.62    2:03.37          9  
                  25.16       55.82 (30.66)     1:35.22 (39.40)     2:03.37 (28.15)
 13 Cooper J Rivers     15 TMEC-CA              2:05.68    2:03.59          8  
                  26.86       59.39 (32.53)     1:36.07 (36.68)     2:03.59 (27.52)
 14 Joey H Fukai        15 UN-02-CA             2:05.81    2:04.02          7  
                  27.82     1:00.86 (33.04)     1:35.43 (34.57)     2:04.02 (28.59)
 15 Joshua R Han        14 SHRK-CA              2:04.79    2:04.34          6  
                  26.36       57.34 (30.98)     1:34.43 (37.09)     2:04.34 (29.91)
 16 Matt S Ng           18 ROSE-CA              2:05.61    2:04.46          5  
                  26.62       59.74 (33.12)     1:35.28 (35.54)     2:04.46 (29.18)
 17 Brandon L Nghi      17 GWSC-CA              2:06.61    2:05.09          4  
                  26.12       58.56 (32.44)     1:36.56 (38.00)     2:05.09 (28.53)
 18 Ivan P Bayan        15 LKWD-CA              2:06.78    2:06.16          3  
                  26.54       59.10 (32.56)     1:37.02 (37.92)     2:06.16 (29.14)
 19 Eric Wang           14 TMEC-CA              2:05.94    2:06.62          2  
                  26.67     1:00.64 (33.97)     1:35.75 (35.11)     2:06.62 (30.87)
 20 Max M Cahill        14 ROSE-CA              2:06.35    2:12.96          1  
                  27.89     1:02.00 (34.11)     1:41.51 (39.51)     2:12.96 (31.45)
C - Final
 21 Juan M Grases       17 PASA-CA              2:07.99    2:00.28        
                  26.73       57.55 (30.82)     1:32.78 (35.23)     2:00.28 (27.50)
 22 Ethan M Newberry    14 RMDA-CA              2:06.89    2:04.33        
                  27.79       59.31 (31.52)     1:36.43 (37.12)     2:04.33 (27.90)
 23 Gabriel M Oliveira  14 LKWD-CA              2:07.08    2:04.69        
                  27.62     1:00.30 (32.68)     1:36.58 (36.28)     2:04.69 (28.11)
 24 Brian J Park        15 ROSE-CA              2:08.56    2:04.93        
                  28.05     1:01.20 (33.15)     1:36.16 (34.96)     2:04.93 (28.77)
 25 Marshall C Sharp    16 ROSE-CA              2:08.18    2:05.62        
                  26.40     1:00.21 (33.81)     1:36.86 (36.65)     2:05.62 (28.76)
 26 Enoch Li            16 NOVA-CA              2:07.56    2:06.15        
                  27.59     1:01.84 (34.25)     1:38.31 (36.47)     2:06.15 (27.84)
 27 Ryan Feldman A Fel  16 SHRK-CA              2:06.94    2:06.42        
                  27.30     1:00.85 (33.55)     1:37.74 (36.89)     2:06.42 (28.68)
 28 Nathan Kim          13 ROSE-CA              2:07.62    2:06.72        
                  27.29     1:00.03 (32.74)     1:36.95 (36.92)     2:06.72 (29.77)
 29 Sean S Rho          14 ROSE-CA              2:07.54    2:13.91        
                  27.91     1:02.40 (34.49)     1:42.32 (39.92)     2:13.91 (31.59)
 
Men 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  1:57.10 - 2:11.00
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Nico V Trichery           17 NOVA-CA              2:01.62    2:01.06 q      
                  26.25       58.61 (32.36)     1:32.21 (33.60)     2:01.06 (28.85)
  1 Owen K Morrison           16 NOVA-CA              2:00.11    2:01.06 q      
                  26.47       57.43 (30.96)     1:32.93 (35.50)     2:01.06 (28.13)
  3 Michael S Garza           17 NOVA-CA              2:01.66    2:01.26 q      
                  26.42       58.50 (32.08)     1:33.13 (34.63)     2:01.26 (28.13)
  4 Marke R Fanelli           17 ROSE-CA              2:01.97    2:01.88 q      
                  26.64       56.53 (29.89)     1:32.16 (35.63)     2:01.88 (29.72)
  5 Jaden E Mullin            17 RORA-CA              1:59.69    2:02.15 q      
                  26.67       57.62 (30.95)     1:33.84 (36.22)     2:02.15 (28.31)
  6 Michael S Wang            18 GWSC-CA              1:59.92    2:02.16 q      
                  25.52       57.49 (31.97)     1:31.27 (33.78)     2:02.16 (30.89)
  7 Colman E Sun              15 NOVA-CA              2:05.09    2:02.22 q      
                  26.49     1:00.46 (33.97)     1:34.00 (33.54)     2:02.22 (28.22)
  8 Matthew B Vinh            14 TMEC-CA              2:04.08    2:02.80 q      
                  25.92       56.08 (30.16)     1:33.93 (37.85)     2:02.80 (28.87)
  9 Emiliano Olague           18 NOVA-CA              2:02.15    2:03.00 q      
                  26.40       59.31 (32.91)     1:34.21 (34.90)     2:03.00 (28.79)
 10 Preston J Wong            17 PASA-CA              2:00.41    2:03.18 q      
                  27.49       58.21 (30.72)     1:34.00 (35.79)     2:03.18 (29.18)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Joshua C Billotte         16 CLSS-CA              2:02.57    2:03.29 q      
                  26.76       58.63 (31.87)     1:34.84 (36.21)     2:03.29 (28.45)
 12 Zach J Larrick            14 RORA-CA              2:01.17    2:03.42 q      
                  26.89       57.16 (30.27)     1:34.65 (37.49)     2:03.42 (28.77)
 13 Reigh Andrew D Abaoag     17 SHRK-CA              2:03.17    2:03.98 q      
                  26.45       58.97 (32.52)     1:33.66 (34.69)     2:03.98 (30.32)
 14 Jonathan Z Shagalov       16 UN-02-CA             2:00.54    2:04.62 q      
                  26.36       57.53 (31.17)     1:35.06 (37.53)     2:04.62 (29.56)
 15 Andrew J Lee              15 ROSE-CA              2:03.10    2:04.75 q      
                  26.63       59.83 (33.20)     1:35.69 (35.86)     2:04.75 (29.06)
 16 Joshua R Han              14 SHRK-CA              2:03.04    2:04.79 q      
                  26.60       57.91 (31.31)     1:34.93 (37.02)     2:04.79 (29.86)
 17 Brandon Y Yoon            15 ZAP-CA               2:05.59    2:04.92 q      
                  26.84       59.12 (32.28)     1:36.80 (37.68)     2:04.92 (28.12)
 18 Matt S Ng                 18 ROSE-CA              2:08.25    2:05.61 q      
                  26.63     1:00.22 (33.59)     1:35.65 (35.43)     2:05.61 (29.96)
 19 Josh D Mahar              15 CERR-CA              2:02.06    2:05.62 q      
                  25.77       56.81 (31.04)     1:37.30 (40.49)     2:05.62 (28.32)
 20 Cooper J Rivers           15 TMEC-CA              2:02.05    2:05.68 q      
                  27.03       59.44 (32.41)     1:37.27 (37.83)     2:05.68 (28.41)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Joey H Fukai              15 UN-02-CA             2:09.36    2:05.81 q      
                  28.18     1:02.96 (34.78)     1:36.55 (33.59)     2:05.81 (29.26)
 22 Eric Wang                 14 TMEC-CA              2:07.02    2:05.94 q      
                  26.63     1:00.56 (33.93)     1:35.52 (34.96)     2:05.94 (30.42)
 23 Max M Cahill              14 ROSE-CA              2:05.64    2:06.35 q      
                  27.56       58.96 (31.40)     1:36.40 (37.44)     2:06.35 (29.95)
 24 Brandon L Nghi            17 GWSC-CA              2:01.32    2:06.61 q      
                  25.95       58.22 (32.27)     1:37.31 (39.09)     2:06.61 (29.30)
 25 Ivan P Bayan              15 LKWD-CA              2:08.02    2:06.78 q      
                  27.13       59.68 (32.55)     1:37.33 (37.65)     2:06.78 (29.45)
 26 Ethan M Newberry          14 RMDA-CA              2:07.97    2:06.89 q      
                  27.11       59.65 (32.54)     1:37.65 (38.00)     2:06.89 (29.24)
 27 Ryan Feldman A Feldman    16 SHRK-CA              2:10.94    2:06.94 q      
                  27.12       59.58 (32.46)     1:36.25 (36.67)     2:06.94 (30.69)
 28 Gabriel M Oliveira        14 LKWD-CA              2:07.59    2:07.08 q      
                  27.62     1:00.73 (33.11)     1:37.97 (37.24)     2:07.08 (29.11)
 29 Jack W Pearce             16 GWSC-CA              2:10.14    2:07.15 q      
                  26.32       59.74 (33.42)     1:39.38 (39.64)     2:07.15 (27.77)
 30 Hiro Sato                 15 ZAP-CA               2:01.17    2:07.33 q      
                  27.13       59.44 (32.31)     1:37.92 (38.48)     2:07.33 (29.41)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 31 Pierre A Jaeggi           17 NOVA-CA              2:10.95    2:07.35        
                  25.82       58.77 (32.95)     1:38.47 (39.70)     2:07.35 (28.88)
 32 Sean S Rho                14 ROSE-CA              2:06.94    2:07.54        
                  26.77       59.14 (32.37)     1:37.68 (38.54)     2:07.54 (29.86)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Enoch Li                  16 NOVA-CA              2:09.73    2:07.56        
                  27.33     1:01.36 (34.03)     1:38.49 (37.13)     2:07.56 (29.07)
 34 Nathan Kim                13 ROSE-CA              2:09.80    2:07.62        
                  27.29       59.91 (32.62)     1:37.91 (38.00)     2:07.62 (29.71)
 35 Tony Zheng                14 NOVA-CA              2:06.63    2:07.74        
                  27.36       59.41 (32.05)     1:38.36 (38.95)     2:07.74 (29.38)
 36 Juan M Grases             17 PASA-CA              2:03.70    2:07.99        
                  27.49     1:01.25 (33.76)     1:39.19 (37.94)     2:07.99 (28.80)
 37 Marshall C Sharp          16 ROSE-CA              2:06.73    2:08.18        
                  26.25       58.69 (32.44)     1:38.36 (39.67)     2:08.18 (29.82)
 38 Bryce A Nishikawa         16 NOVA-CA              2:08.34    2:08.19        
                  27.99     1:00.76 (32.77)     1:39.50 (38.74)     2:08.19 (28.69)
 39 Sean T Simpkins           16 CLSS-CA              2:08.23    2:08.41        
                  27.91     1:02.40 (34.49)     1:39.13 (36.73)     2:08.41 (29.28)
 40 Brian J Park              15 ROSE-CA              2:06.40    2:08.56        
                  28.61     1:03.12 (34.51)     1:39.30 (36.18)     2:08.56 (29.26)
 41 Patrick B Lee             14 NOVA-CA              2:06.05    2:08.64        
                  26.25       59.95 (33.70)     1:37.83 (37.88)     2:08.64 (30.81)
 42 Sean K Katzmann           16 TMEC-CA              2:07.78    2:08.71        
                  26.89       59.78 (32.89)     1:37.23 (37.45)     2:08.71 (31.48)
 43 Alexander K Yang          14 TMEC-CA              2:10.46    2:08.82        
                  27.45     1:01.94 (34.49)     1:37.94 (36.00)     2:08.82 (30.88)
 44 Yoav Weber                16 NOVA-CA              2:07.75    2:09.03        
                  27.81       59.78 (31.97)     1:39.95 (40.17)     2:09.03 (29.08)
 45 Jonah M Koneazny          17 ROSE-CA              2:11.71    2:09.44        
                  27.57     1:01.14 (33.57)     1:39.08 (37.94)     2:09.44 (30.36)
 46 Luke P Patterson          15 PVST-CA              2:10.24    2:10.03        
                  28.05     1:00.17 (32.12)     1:39.51 (39.34)     2:10.03 (30.52)
 47 Kenneth T Duong           15 NOVA-CA              2:08.17    2:10.18        
                  27.92     1:02.07 (34.15)     1:39.50 (37.43)     2:10.18 (30.68)
 48 Lukas U Johansson         16 SCAL-CA              2:07.96    2:10.30        
                  26.82     1:01.71 (34.89)     1:39.29 (37.58)     2:10.30 (31.01)
 49 Wesley Tsai               15 NOVA-CA              2:10.01    2:10.94        
                  28.94     1:02.16 (33.22)     1:39.73 (37.57)     2:10.94 (31.21)
 50 Jonathan Liu              14 ROSE-CA              2:09.11    2:11.01        
                  28.34     1:02.23 (33.89)     1:41.63 (39.40)     2:11.01 (29.38)
 51 Alekos Y Binder           12 SHRK-CA              2:08.29    2:11.17        
                  28.08     1:03.84 (35.76)     1:40.53 (36.69)     2:11.17 (30.64)
 52 Kevin Liu                 14 ROSE-CA              2:09.98    2:11.46        
                  27.81     1:01.39 (33.58)     1:41.76 (40.37)     2:11.46 (29.70)
 53 York Tang                 15 NOVA-CA              2:07.85    2:11.55        
                  27.09     1:01.13 (34.04)     1:39.68 (38.55)     2:11.55 (31.87)
 54 Timothy A Chiu            16 RORA-CA              2:10.86    2:12.06        
                  27.24     1:02.06 (34.82)     1:41.62 (39.56)     2:12.06 (30.44)
 55 Nathan J Lopez            17 Dolphins-CA          2:05.26    2:13.27        
                  28.39     1:02.58 (34.19)     1:41.51 (38.93)     2:13.27 (31.76)
 56 Kai N Griley              14 ROSE-CA              2:11.50    2:13.95        
                  27.38     1:02.22 (34.84)     1:42.43 (40.21)     2:13.95 (31.52)
 57 Sean F Gao                14 ROSE-CA              2:13.57    2:13.99        
                  27.89     1:02.47 (34.58)     1:42.20 (39.73)     2:13.99 (31.79)
 58 Joshua A Jones            15 ZAP-CA               2:09.89    2:15.24        
                  28.30     1:05.21 (36.91)     1:44.31 (39.10)     2:15.24 (30.93)
 59 Harrison Tin              19 PASA-CA                   NT    2:15.65        
                  28.13     1:04.49 (36.36)     1:41.91 (37.42)     2:15.65 (33.74)
 60 Ean C Jeffries            14 ROSE-CA              2:15.78    2:17.62        
                  28.44     1:04.59 (36.15)     1:46.25 (41.66)     2:17.62 (31.37)
 -- Benjamin C Wong           13 RMDA-CA              2:10.23         DQ        
      Declared false start - Misc
 -- Ryan C Zerpa              14 UN-02-CA             2:09.19         DQ        
      Not on breast before any kick or stroke (Freestyle leg) - IM
                  25.21       55.48 (30.27)     1:33.21 (37.73)          DQ (29.51)
 -- Andrew G Sung             17 SHRK-CA              2:06.23         DQ        
 
Men 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  4:11.20 - 4:52.00
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Cameron J Castro    18 LKWD-CA              4:15.46    4:10.94         24  
                  25.87       55.62 (29.75)     1:28.74 (33.12)     2:01.93 (33.19)
        2:39.00 (37.07)     3:16.54 (37.54)     3:44.35 (27.81)     4:10.94 (26.59)
  2 Jong Seok Lee       15 SHRK-CA              4:24.87    4:16.63         21  
                  27.46       59.19 (31.73)     1:31.58 (32.39)     2:03.50 (31.92)
        2:40.35 (36.85)     3:17.81 (37.46)     3:47.28 (29.47)     4:16.63 (29.35)
  3 Owen K Morrison     16 NOVA-CA              4:18.29    4:19.69         20  
                  26.88       58.42 (31.54)     1:33.36 (34.94)     2:07.40 (34.04)
        2:44.18 (36.78)     3:21.17 (36.99)     3:50.93 (29.76)     4:19.69 (28.76)
  4 Brandon Y Yoon      15 ZAP-CA               4:19.16    4:20.98         19  
                  27.26       58.91 (31.65)     1:33.26 (34.35)     2:07.26 (34.00)
        2:44.97 (37.71)     3:22.94 (37.97)     3:52.31 (29.37)     4:20.98 (28.67)
  5 Preston J Wong      17 PASA-CA              4:25.03    4:24.09         18  
                  28.49     1:00.58 (32.09)     1:34.43 (33.85)     2:08.47 (34.04)
        2:45.67 (37.20)     3:23.28 (37.61)     3:53.94 (30.66)     4:24.09 (30.15)
  6 Sean T Simpkins     16 CLSS-CA              4:27.07    4:27.35         17  
                  27.65     1:00.29 (32.64)     1:35.92 (35.63)     2:09.65 (33.73)
        2:47.32 (37.67)     3:26.73 (39.41)     3:58.29 (31.56)     4:27.35 (29.06)
  7 Joshua R Han        14 SHRK-CA              4:23.27    4:30.01         16  
                  27.30       59.66 (32.36)     1:34.62 (34.96)     2:08.16 (33.54)
        2:47.96 (39.80)     3:27.63 (39.67)     3:59.13 (31.50)     4:30.01 (30.88)
  8 Cooper J Rivers     15 TMEC-CA              4:27.86    4:30.77         15  
                  28.21     1:00.10 (31.89)     1:35.59 (35.49)     2:10.40 (34.81)
        2:49.90 (39.50)     3:30.22 (40.32)     4:01.40 (31.18)     4:30.77 (29.37)
  9 Ivan P Bayan        15 LKWD-CA              4:28.79    4:33.14         14  
                  28.93     1:01.91 (32.98)     1:37.19 (35.28)     2:11.40 (34.21)
        2:51.45 (40.05)     3:31.45 (40.00)     4:02.92 (31.47)     4:33.14 (30.22)
 10 Max M Cahill        14 ROSE-CA              4:29.91    4:33.24         13  
                  30.64     1:03.68 (33.04)     1:38.19 (34.51)     2:12.72 (34.53)
        2:51.57 (38.85)     3:30.00 (38.43)     4:02.89 (32.89)     4:33.24 (30.35)
B - Final
 11 James Y Koga        15 NOVA-CA              4:30.15    4:29.91         11  
                  28.69     1:01.36 (32.67)     1:35.62 (34.26)     2:09.50 (33.88)
        2:48.83 (39.33)     3:28.89 (40.06)     4:00.22 (31.33)     4:29.91 (29.69)
 12 Aaron H Lee         15 SHRK-CA              4:32.87    4:32.17          9  
                  29.16     1:02.42 (33.26)     1:38.54 (36.12)     2:14.37 (35.83)
        2:51.08 (36.71)     3:28.12 (37.04)     4:00.89 (32.77)     4:32.17 (31.28)
 13 Yoav Weber          16 NOVA-CA              4:36.16    4:32.69          8  
                  28.95     1:03.06 (34.11)     1:38.71 (35.65)     2:13.77 (35.06)
        2:53.54 (39.77)     3:33.69 (40.15)     4:04.05 (30.36)     4:32.69 (28.64)
 14 Alexander K Yang    14 TMEC-CA              4:34.08    4:33.12          7  
                  29.07     1:02.76 (33.69)     1:38.99 (36.23)     2:14.60 (35.61)
        2:52.99 (38.39)     3:31.74 (38.75)     4:03.03 (31.29)     4:33.12 (30.09)
 15 Nathaniel A D'Aloi  13 LKWD-CA              4:32.56    4:33.49          6  
                  28.30     1:01.59 (33.29)     1:37.37 (35.78)     2:12.32 (34.95)
        2:51.12 (38.80)     3:30.83 (39.71)     4:03.53 (32.70)     4:33.49 (29.96)
 16 Kevin Liu           14 ROSE-CA              4:37.04    4:35.88          5  
                  29.80     1:03.01 (33.21)     1:39.95 (36.94)     2:15.92 (35.97)
        2:56.14 (40.22)     3:36.14 (40.00)     4:07.50 (31.36)     4:35.88 (28.38)
 17 Nicolas R Parrott   14 TMEC-CA              4:32.62    4:39.70          4  
                  27.60     1:00.35 (32.75)     1:36.84 (36.49)     2:12.40 (35.56)
        2:53.25 (40.85)     3:34.49 (41.24)     4:08.09 (33.60)     4:39.70 (31.61)
 18 Sean K Katzmann     16 TMEC-CA              4:34.68    4:41.75          3  
                  27.65     1:00.77 (33.12)     1:38.62 (37.85)     2:15.49 (36.87)
        2:54.68 (39.19)     3:35.49 (40.81)     4:08.91 (33.42)     4:41.75 (32.84)
 19 Anirudh R Chandras  16 ZAP-CA               4:38.17    4:42.34          2  
                  28.38     1:01.34 (32.96)     1:36.24 (34.90)     2:11.26 (35.02)
        2:54.70 (43.44)     3:37.67 (42.97)     4:10.81 (33.14)     4:42.34 (31.53)
 20 Riki Ceranic        15 NOVA-CA              4:32.86    4:45.97          1  
                  28.89     1:03.34 (34.45)     1:40.82 (37.48)     2:17.50 (36.68)
        2:59.24 (41.74)     3:41.60 (42.36)     4:14.13 (32.53)     4:45.97 (31.84)
C - Final
 21 Marcus G Moore      13 LKWD-CA              4:47.40    4:33.50        
                  29.20     1:01.98 (32.78)     1:38.77 (36.79)     2:15.89 (37.12)
        2:53.13 (37.24)     3:31.96 (38.83)     4:03.05 (31.09)     4:33.50 (30.45)
 22 Nathan A Puchalski  14 TMEC-CA              4:38.23    4:36.37        
                  28.29     1:01.86 (33.57)     1:37.54 (35.68)     2:13.23 (35.69)
        2:54.01 (40.78)     3:35.23 (41.22)     4:06.03 (30.80)     4:36.37 (30.34)
 23 Nathan Kim          13 ROSE-CA              4:48.10    4:37.05        
                  28.44     1:02.65 (34.21)     1:39.04 (36.39)     2:14.35 (35.31)
        2:53.81 (39.46)     3:34.67 (40.86)     4:06.53 (31.86)     4:37.05 (30.52)
 24 Alekos Y Binder     12 SHRK-CA              4:38.50    4:37.63        
                  29.40     1:04.33 (34.93)     1:41.92 (37.59)     2:18.45 (36.53)
        2:56.24 (37.79)     3:34.15 (37.91)     4:06.23 (32.08)     4:37.63 (31.40)
 25 Brian J Park        15 ROSE-CA              4:48.62    4:37.97        
                  30.40     1:06.20 (35.80)     1:43.15 (36.95)     2:19.88 (36.73)
        2:55.83 (35.95)     3:35.01 (39.18)     4:07.24 (32.23)     4:37.97 (30.73)
 26 Jonathan Liu        14 ROSE-CA              4:39.45    4:39.24        
                  30.08     1:05.50 (35.42)     1:42.90 (37.40)     2:19.26 (36.36)
        2:59.51 (40.25)     3:40.10 (40.59)     4:10.79 (30.69)     4:39.24 (28.45)
 27 Pierre A Jaeggi     17 NOVA-CA              4:40.94    4:43.58        
                  27.80     1:00.42 (32.62)     1:39.27 (38.85)     2:16.64 (37.37)
        2:58.55 (41.91)     3:40.52 (41.97)     4:12.59 (32.07)     4:43.58 (30.99)
 28 Igor A Benderskii   13 ROSE-CA              4:41.44    4:47.59        
                  29.96     1:03.84 (33.88)     1:45.43 (41.59)     2:24.82 (39.39)
        3:04.01 (39.19)     3:43.39 (39.38)     4:16.66 (33.27)     4:47.59 (30.93)
 
Men 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  4:11.20 - 4:52.00
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Cameron J Castro          18 LKWD-CA              4:22.10    4:15.46 q      
                  26.82       57.22 (30.40)     1:29.95 (32.73)     2:03.82 (33.87)
        2:40.65 (36.83)     3:18.58 (37.93)     3:47.71 (29.13)     4:15.46 (27.75)
  2 Owen K Morrison           16 NOVA-CA              4:14.65    4:18.29 q      
                  26.39       57.10 (30.71)     1:30.47 (33.37)     2:04.23 (33.76)
        2:41.17 (36.94)     3:19.51 (38.34)     3:49.82 (30.31)     4:18.29 (28.47)
  3 Brandon Y Yoon            15 ZAP-CA               4:25.91    4:19.16 q      
                  27.75       59.52 (31.77)     1:33.73 (34.21)     2:07.36 (33.63)
        2:45.22 (37.86)     3:22.96 (37.74)     3:51.59 (28.63)     4:19.16 (27.57)
  4 Marke R Fanelli           17 ROSE-CA              4:26.59    4:22.70 q      
                  27.83       58.87 (31.04)     1:31.04 (32.17)     2:03.91 (32.87)
        2:41.29 (37.38)     3:20.32 (39.03)     3:51.51 (31.19)     4:22.70 (31.19)
  5 Joshua R Han              14 SHRK-CA              4:35.52    4:23.27 q      
                  27.24       59.40 (32.16)     1:33.36 (33.96)     2:06.67 (33.31)
        2:44.28 (37.61)     3:22.84 (38.56)     3:54.45 (31.61)     4:23.27 (28.82)
  6 Jong Seok Lee             15 SHRK-CA              4:26.86    4:24.87 q      
                  29.03     1:02.31 (33.28)     1:35.13 (32.82)     2:07.68 (32.55)
        2:46.98 (39.30)     3:26.37 (39.39)     3:55.59 (29.22)     4:24.87 (29.28)
  7 Preston J Wong            17 PASA-CA              4:25.53    4:25.03 q      
                  28.40     1:00.58 (32.18)     1:33.61 (33.03)     2:06.58 (32.97)
        2:45.70 (39.12)     3:23.35 (37.65)     3:54.50 (31.15)     4:25.03 (30.53)
  8 Sean T Simpkins           16 CLSS-CA              4:28.32    4:27.07 q      
                  28.84     1:00.85 (32.01)     1:36.07 (35.22)     2:10.23 (34.16)
        2:47.96 (37.73)     3:26.76 (38.80)     3:57.65 (30.89)     4:27.07 (29.42)
  9 Cooper J Rivers           15 TMEC-CA              4:27.79    4:27.86 q      
                  28.60     1:00.93 (32.33)     1:35.43 (34.50)     2:09.73 (34.30)
        2:49.43 (39.70)     3:28.13 (38.70)     3:58.64 (30.51)     4:27.86 (29.22)
 10 Ivan P Bayan              15 LKWD-CA              4:20.84    4:28.79 q      
                  28.70     1:01.38 (32.68)     1:36.41 (35.03)     2:10.70 (34.29)
        2:50.37 (39.67)     3:29.11 (38.74)     3:59.29 (30.18)     4:28.79 (29.50)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Kevin Ren                 14 BREA-CA                   NT    4:29.39 q      
                  27.64       59.08 (31.44)     1:35.46 (36.38)     2:10.81 (35.35)
        2:47.10 (36.29)     3:23.69 (36.59)     3:56.54 (32.85)     4:29.39 (32.85)
 12 Max M Cahill              14 ROSE-CA              4:39.31    4:29.91 q      
                  29.41     1:02.50 (33.09)     1:36.29 (33.79)     2:09.81 (33.52)
        2:49.03 (39.22)     3:27.99 (38.96)     4:00.31 (32.32)     4:29.91 (29.60)
 13 James Y Koga              15 NOVA-CA              4:26.22    4:30.15 q      
                  28.52     1:00.92 (32.40)     1:35.62 (34.70)     2:09.71 (34.09)
        2:49.50 (39.79)     3:29.10 (39.60)     4:00.56 (31.46)     4:30.15 (29.59)
 14 Andrew J Lee              15 ROSE-CA              4:31.34    4:30.38 q      
                  27.92     1:00.73 (32.81)     1:37.40 (36.67)     2:13.15 (35.75)
        2:50.88 (37.73)     3:29.43 (38.55)     4:00.22 (30.79)     4:30.38 (30.16)
 15 Nathaniel A D'Aloisio     13 LKWD-CA              4:36.88    4:32.56 q      
                  28.30     1:01.59 (33.29)     1:37.66 (36.07)     2:12.63 (34.97)
        2:51.37 (38.74)     3:29.58 (38.21)     4:02.05 (32.47)     4:32.56 (30.51)
 16 Nicolas R Parrott         14 TMEC-CA              4:44.83    4:32.62 q      
                  27.35       58.97 (31.62)     1:34.28 (35.31)     2:08.42 (34.14)
        2:48.57 (40.15)     3:30.10 (41.53)     4:02.62 (32.52)     4:32.62 (30.00)
 17 Riki Ceranic              15 NOVA-CA              4:41.22    4:32.86 q      
                  28.39     1:01.65 (33.26)     1:37.83 (36.18)     2:12.64 (34.81)
        2:52.62 (39.98)     3:32.94 (40.32)     4:03.54 (30.60)     4:32.86 (29.32)
 18 Aaron H Lee               15 SHRK-CA              4:36.42    4:32.87 q      
                  29.66     1:02.70 (33.04)     1:38.57 (35.87)     2:13.88 (35.31)
        2:51.09 (37.21)     3:29.05 (37.96)     4:01.57 (32.52)     4:32.87 (31.30)
 19 Alexander K Yang          14 TMEC-CA              4:40.83    4:34.08 q      
                  28.66     1:01.55 (32.89)     1:37.94 (36.39)     2:13.82 (35.88)
        2:51.77 (37.95)     3:31.02 (39.25)     4:03.34 (32.32)     4:34.08 (30.74)
 20 Sean K Katzmann           16 TMEC-CA              4:38.97    4:34.68 q      
                  27.80     1:00.05 (32.25)     1:36.67 (36.62)     2:12.57 (35.90)
        2:51.32 (38.75)     3:30.46 (39.14)     4:02.69 (32.23)     4:34.68 (31.99)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Yoav Weber                16 NOVA-CA              4:35.75    4:36.16 q      
                  27.74     1:00.95 (33.21)     1:36.24 (35.29)     2:11.63 (35.39)
        2:52.34 (40.71)     3:33.87 (41.53)     4:05.66 (31.79)     4:36.16 (30.50)
 22 Kevin Liu                 14 ROSE-CA              4:44.21    4:37.04 q      
                  29.41     1:02.57 (33.16)     1:39.33 (36.76)     2:13.72 (34.39)
        2:54.34 (40.62)     3:33.99 (39.65)     4:07.17 (33.18)     4:37.04 (29.87)
 23 Brett R Ennen             15 NOVA-CA              4:29.27    4:37.41 q      
                  28.92     1:03.49 (34.57)     1:38.37 (34.88)     2:12.87 (34.50)
        2:54.86 (41.99)     3:36.33 (41.47)     4:07.09 (30.76)     4:37.41 (30.32)
 24 Anirudh R Chandrasekaran  16 ZAP-CA               4:48.83    4:38.17 q      
                  29.30     1:02.95 (33.65)     1:37.52 (34.57)     2:11.71 (34.19)
        2:53.66 (41.95)     3:35.69 (42.03)     4:07.76 (32.07)     4:38.17 (30.41)
 25 Nathan A Puchalski        14 TMEC-CA              4:50.32    4:38.23 q      
                  27.81     1:01.39 (33.58)     1:36.03 (34.64)     2:11.31 (35.28)
        2:52.87 (41.56)     3:34.93 (42.06)     4:07.02 (32.09)     4:38.23 (31.21)
 26 Alekos Y Binder           12 SHRK-CA              4:44.20    4:38.50 q      
                  29.81     1:04.71 (34.90)     1:42.70 (37.99)     2:19.65 (36.95)
        2:56.61 (36.96)     3:34.89 (38.28)     4:07.12 (32.23)     4:38.50 (31.38)
 27 Jonathan Liu              14 ROSE-CA              4:49.09    4:39.45 q      
                  29.18     1:03.30 (34.12)     1:38.40 (35.10)     2:13.35 (34.95)
        2:54.31 (40.96)     3:36.17 (41.86)     4:08.65 (32.48)     4:39.45 (30.80)
 28 Eric Wang                 14 TMEC-CA              4:39.81    4:40.04 q      
                  30.35     1:04.35 (34.00)     1:42.15 (37.80)     2:19.60 (37.45)
        2:57.39 (37.79)     3:35.50 (38.11)     4:07.81 (32.31)     4:40.04 (32.23)
 29 Pierre A Jaeggi           17 NOVA-CA              4:48.31    4:40.94 q      
                  28.31     1:01.50 (33.19)     1:38.66 (37.16)     2:15.66 (37.00)
        2:57.74 (42.08)     3:38.99 (41.25)     4:10.52 (31.53)     4:40.94 (30.42)
 30 Igor A Benderskii         13 ROSE-CA              4:50.10    4:41.44 q      
                  29.04     1:02.13 (33.09)     1:42.48 (40.35)     2:20.99 (38.51)
        2:59.95 (38.96)     3:38.37 (38.42)     4:11.14 (32.77)     4:41.44 (30.30)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 31 Nathan J Lopez            17 Dolphins-CA          4:27.13    4:42.25        
                  28.38     1:00.90 (32.52)     1:38.89 (37.99)     2:16.01 (37.12)
        2:55.90 (39.89)     3:36.65 (40.75)     4:09.77 (33.12)     4:42.25 (32.48)
 32 Sean F Gao                14 ROSE-CA              4:50.48    4:42.84        
                  29.11     1:03.72 (34.61)     1:40.85 (37.13)     2:16.81 (35.96)
        2:57.05 (40.24)     3:36.84 (39.79)     4:10.68 (33.84)     4:42.84 (32.16)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Max V Sorich              13 ZAP-CA               4:44.62    4:46.55        
                  29.45     1:03.57 (34.12)     1:41.28 (37.71)     2:17.84 (36.56)
        2:58.45 (40.61)     3:40.52 (42.07)     4:14.08 (33.56)     4:46.55 (32.47)
 34 Wesley Tsai               15 NOVA-CA              4:45.49    4:46.76        
                  30.77     1:06.99 (36.22)     1:44.07 (37.08)     2:19.81 (35.74)
        2:58.77 (38.96)     3:38.66 (39.89)     4:13.55 (34.89)     4:46.76 (33.21)
 35 Marcus G Moore            13 LKWD-CA              4:48.69    4:47.40        
                  31.58     1:06.67 (35.09)     1:46.60 (39.93)     2:24.86 (38.26)
        3:03.90 (39.04)     3:44.00 (40.10)     4:16.10 (32.10)     4:47.40 (31.30)
 36 Nathan Kim                13 ROSE-CA              4:47.84    4:48.10        
                  31.25     1:06.11 (34.86)     1:43.22 (37.11)     2:20.76 (37.54)
        3:01.28 (40.52)     3:43.28 (42.00)     4:17.39 (34.11)     4:48.10 (30.71)
 37 Nicholas B Jones          13 ZAP-CA               4:39.04    4:48.16        
                  30.41     1:06.35 (35.94)     1:42.82 (36.47)     2:19.71 (36.89)
        3:02.67 (42.96)     3:45.19 (42.52)     4:17.24 (32.05)     4:48.16 (30.92)
 38 Brian J Park              15 ROSE-CA              4:43.39    4:48.62        
                  30.85     1:07.64 (36.79)     1:45.24 (37.60)     2:22.46 (37.22)
        3:01.28 (38.82)     3:41.73 (40.45)     4:16.06 (34.33)     4:48.62 (32.56)
 39 Nathan T Cho              13 SHRK-CA              4:47.21    4:48.90        
                  30.31     1:05.96 (35.65)     1:41.41 (35.45)     2:16.59 (35.18)
        3:01.21 (44.62)     3:45.69 (44.48)     4:18.35 (32.66)     4:48.90 (30.55)
 40 Adrian K Riendeau         14 SCOR-CA              4:50.59    4:49.03        
                  28.45     1:01.89 (33.44)     1:37.22 (35.33)     2:14.28 (37.06)
        2:56.32 (42.04)     3:39.02 (42.70)     4:14.10 (35.08)     4:49.03 (34.93)
 41 James Oh                  14 SHRK-CA              4:50.49    4:49.23        
                  28.52     1:01.37 (32.85)     1:38.89 (37.52)     2:16.21 (37.32)
        2:57.95 (41.74)     3:41.64 (43.69)     4:15.72 (34.08)     4:49.23 (33.51)
 42 Justin J Chung            15 NOVA-CA              4:51.39    4:49.81        
                  30.30     1:05.06 (34.76)     1:41.81 (36.75)     2:18.44 (36.63)
        3:00.87 (42.43)     3:43.61 (42.74)     4:17.07 (33.46)     4:49.81 (32.74)
 43 Silvestre Chavez          15 SGAC-CA              4:48.19    4:51.28        
                  29.44     1:03.19 (33.75)     1:40.48 (37.29)     2:16.94 (36.46)
        3:01.38 (44.44)     3:44.24 (42.86)     4:17.69 (33.45)     4:51.28 (33.59)
 44 Alex R Johnson            13 RORA-CA              4:51.36    4:52.15        
                  30.90     1:05.91 (35.01)     1:43.33 (37.42)     2:19.57 (36.24)
        3:02.51 (42.94)     3:45.57 (43.06)     4:19.42 (33.85)     4:52.15 (32.73)
 45 Max A Ribaya              14 ROSE-CA              4:48.92    4:53.66        
                  29.32     1:04.15 (34.83)     1:42.59 (38.44)     2:20.70 (38.11)
        3:03.94 (43.24)     3:48.00 (44.06)     4:21.13 (33.13)     4:53.66 (32.53)
 46 Matthew J Chiu            14 ROSE-CA              4:59.02    4:54.27        
                  28.33     1:01.24 (32.91)     1:37.47 (36.23)     2:14.20 (36.73)
        3:01.29 (47.09)     3:48.20 (46.91)     4:21.39 (33.19)     4:54.27 (32.88)
 47 Ryan J Kim                14 SHRK-CA              4:48.96    4:57.20        
                  31.15     1:09.60 (38.45)     1:48.10 (38.50)     2:26.36 (38.26)
        3:07.91 (41.55)     3:49.64 (41.73)     4:23.35 (33.71)     4:57.20 (33.85)
 48 Ean C Jeffries            14 ROSE-CA              4:48.49    4:58.01        
                  31.66     1:07.46 (35.80)     1:48.35 (40.89)     2:26.95 (38.60)
        3:09.95 (43.00)     3:51.96 (42.01)     4:26.20 (34.24)     4:58.01 (31.81)
 
Men 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  1:46.00
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Swim Pasadena-CA  'A'                       1:30.85    1:31.49         48  
     1) Harrison Tin 19                 2) Juan M Grases 17               
     3) Harry I Blake 15                4) Joshua S Kim 16                
                  22.94       46.11 (23.17)     1:08.78 (22.67)     1:31.49 (22.71)
  2 Lakewood Aquatics-CA  'A'                   1:35.05    1:33.07         42  
     1) Oscar Padilla 15                2) Danny S Salcedo 16             
     3) Tomas T Marquez 15              4) Louis D Cerda 15               
                  24.02       47.22 (23.20)     1:09.83 (22.61)     1:33.07 (23.24)
  3 Irvine Novaquatics-CA  'B'                  1:34.09    1:33.16         40  
     1) Patrick B Lee 14                2) Jaden N Herman 14              
     3) Ryan Chang 14                   4) Owen K Morrison 16             
                  22.97       46.86 (23.89)     1:10.16 (23.30)     1:33.16 (23.00)
  4 Irvine Novaquatics-CA  'A'                  1:32.71    1:33.61         38  
     1) Yughe D Bista 16                2) Nathan M Solomon 16            
     3) Kevin B Lee 16                  4) Ayden R Schreck 15             
                  24.47       47.72 (23.25)     1:10.58 (22.86)     1:33.61 (23.03)
  5 Rose Bowl Aquatics-CA  'A'                  1:34.09    1:34.37         36  
     1) Kevin Liu 14                    2) Adam D Schroeder 16            
     3) Sean S Rho 14                   4) Marshall C Sharp 16            
                  23.67       46.84 (23.17)     1:11.58 (24.74)     1:34.37 (22.79)
  6 Lakewood Aquatics-CA  'C'                   1:34.86    1:34.72         34  
     1) Cameron J Castro 18             2) Nathaniel A D'Aloisio 13       
     3) Eduardo Hernandez 16            4) Colin D Jue 14                 
                  22.36       46.64 (24.28)     1:10.21 (23.57)     1:34.72 (24.51)
  7 Lakewood Aquatics-CA  'B'                   1:37.08    1:35.37         32  
     1) Christian A Gonzalez 17         2) Jorge De Loera 17              
     3) Ivan P Bayan 15                 4) Gabriel M Oliveira 14          
                  23.91       47.99 (24.08)     1:11.09 (23.10)     1:35.37 (24.28)
  8 Rose Bowl Aquatics-CA  'B'                  1:35.95    1:36.00         30  
     1) Brian J Park 15                 2) Marke R Fanelli 17             
     3) Matt S Ng 18                    4) Nathan Kim 13                  
                  24.05       47.86 (23.81)     1:12.25 (24.39)     1:36.00 (23.75)
  9 Morning Star Aquatic Club-CA  'A'           1:41.12    1:38.82         28  
     1) Colin C Geer 14                 2) Tomas L Hertzog 15             
     3) Eduardo M Dominguez 13          4) Garrett A Lundeen 17           
                  25.28       50.25 (24.97)     1:15.65 (25.40)     1:38.82 (23.17)
 10 Rose Bowl Aquatics-CA  'C'                  1:37.30    1:42.30         26  
     1) Matthew J Chiu 14               2) Max M Cahill 14                
     3) Jonah M Koneazny 17             4) Stephan A Badescu 15           
                  26.82       51.48 (24.66)     1:15.85 (24.37)     1:42.30 (26.45)
 
Men 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Zenith Aquatic Program-CA  'A'              3:20.06    3:24.41        
     1) Anirudh R Chandrasekaran 16     2) Brandon Y Yoon 15              
     3) Nicholas B Jones 13             4) Hiro Sato 15                   
                  24.85       52.16 (52.16)     1:16.31 (24.15)     1:42.13 (49.97)
        2:07.27 (25.14)     2:34.31 (52.18)     2:58.16 (23.85)     3:24.41 (50.10)
  2 Swim Pasadena-CA  'A'                       3:17.51    3:25.71        
     1) Harry I Blake 15                2) Harrison Tin 19                
     3) Preston J Wong 17               4) Juan M Grases 17               
                  25.18       52.55 (52.55)     1:16.96 (24.41)     1:43.33 (50.78)
        2:07.09 (23.76)     2:33.30 (49.97)     2:58.30 (25.00)     3:25.71 (52.41)
 -- Westside Aquatics-CA  'A'                   3:19.44         DQ        
      Declared false start
     1) Asa B Tatro 17                  2) Chris M Pedersen 16            
     3) Andrew K Planting 16            4) Riley K Griffis 17             
 
Men 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  3:49.60
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Irvine Novaquatics-CA  'A'                  3:21.75    3:18.60         48  
     1) Owen K Morrison 16              2) Michael S Garza 17             
     3) Kevin B Lee 16                  4) York Tang 15                   
                  23.99       49.74 (49.74)     1:13.46 (23.72)     1:39.74 (50.00)
        2:03.84 (24.10)     2:29.74 (50.00)     2:52.74 (23.00)     3:18.60 (48.86)
  2 Irvine Novaquatics-CA  'B'                  3:25.00    3:22.54         42  
     1) Pierre A Jaeggi 17              2) Christopher P Pukszta 17       
     3) Nathan M Solomon 16             4) Ayden R Schreck 15             
                  24.73       50.96 (50.96)     1:14.69 (23.73)     1:40.44 (49.48)
        2:04.52 (24.08)     2:31.12 (50.68)     2:55.71 (24.59)     3:22.54 (51.42)
  3 Temecula Swim Club-CA  'A'                  3:25.43    3:25.62         40  
     1) Sean K Katzmann 16              2) Cooper J Rivers 15             
     3) Eric Wang 14                    4) Matthew B Vinh 14              
                  24.93       51.84 (51.84)     1:16.01 (24.17)     1:41.95 (50.11)
        2:07.57 (25.62)     2:36.66 (54.71)     2:59.76 (23.10)     3:25.62 (48.96)
  4 Lakewood Aquatics-CA  'B'                   3:30.53    3:29.07         38  
     1) Christian A Gonzalez 17         2) Jorge De Loera 17              
     3) Eduardo Hernandez 16            4) Jeffrey G Morris 34            
                  24.72       51.30 (51.30)     1:15.35 (24.05)     1:42.76 (51.46)
        2:07.62 (24.86)     2:34.96 (52.20)     3:01.08 (26.12)     3:29.07 (54.11)
  5 Lakewood Aquatics-CA  'A'                   3:27.33    3:29.19         36  
     1) Tomas T Marquez 15              2) Roland T Fisher 16             
     3) Oscar Padilla 15                4) Ivan P Bayan 15                
                  24.94       51.15 (51.15)     1:16.76 (25.61)     1:45.83 (54.68)
        2:10.94 (25.11)     2:38.72 (52.89)     3:02.93 (24.21)     3:29.19 (50.47)
  6 Lakewood Aquatics-CA  'C'                   3:39.55    3:30.26         34  
     1) Nathaniel A D'Aloisio 13        2) Gabriel M Oliveira 14          
     3) Colin D Jue 14                  4) Marcus G Moore 13              
                  25.12       52.03 (52.03)     1:16.98 (24.95)     1:44.27 (52.24)
        2:09.48 (25.21)     2:37.32 (53.05)     3:02.60 (25.28)     3:30.26 (52.94)
  7 Rose Bowl Aquatics-CA  'B'                  3:27.93    3:33.28         32  
     1) Marke R Fanelli 17              2) Nathan Kim 13                  
     3) Massimo I Reyna 15              4) Max M Cahill 14                
                  25.14       51.92 (51.92)     1:17.11 (25.19)     1:45.12 (53.20)
        2:09.86 (24.74)     2:38.03 (52.91)     3:04.35 (26.32)     3:33.28 (55.25)
 -- Rose Bowl Aquatics-CA  'A'                  3:20.17         DQ        
      Stroke Infraction swimmer #1: No touch on turn - free
     1) Matt S Ng 18                    2) Brian J Park 15                
     3) Sean S Rho 14                   4) Marshall C Sharp 16            
                  27.99       56.27 (56.27)     1:20.75 (24.48)     1:48.31 (52.04)
        2:14.02 (25.71)     2:42.74 (54.43)     3:06.28 (23.54)          DQ (50.16)
 
Men 800 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  7:44.50
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Irvine Novaquatics-CA  'A'                  7:10.02    7:27.91         48  
     1) Michael S Garza 17              2) Patrick B Lee 14               
     3) Bryce A Nishikawa 16            4) Owen K Morrison 16             
                  24.80       51.62 (51.62)   1:18.98 (1:18.98)   1:46.13 (1:46.13)
        2:11.31 (25.18)     2:41.51 (55.38)   3:13.21 (1:27.08)   3:44.75 (1:58.62)
        4:10.05 (25.30)     4:38.30 (53.55)   5:07.23 (1:22.48)   5:35.63 (1:50.88)
        6:01.10 (25.47)     6:29.39 (53.76)   6:58.77 (1:23.14)   7:27.91 (1:52.28)
  2 Irvine Novaquatics-CA  'B'                  7:15.79    7:29.82         42  
     1) Steven A Seibert 16             2) Nathan M Solomon 16            
     3) James Y Koga 15                 4) Yoav Weber 16                  
                  24.82       51.75 (51.75)   1:19.35 (1:19.35)   1:46.94 (1:46.94)
        2:13.21 (26.27)     2:43.84 (56.90)   3:15.51 (1:28.57)   3:46.11 (1:59.17)
        4:10.79 (24.68)     4:38.73 (52.62)   5:07.63 (1:21.52)   5:36.23 (1:50.12)
        6:01.16 (24.93)     6:29.64 (53.41)   6:59.69 (1:23.46)   7:29.82 (1:53.59)
 -- Rose Bowl Aquatics-CA  'A'                  7:38.00         DQ        
      Early take-off swimmer #4
     1) Max M Cahill 14                 2) Matt S Ng 18                   
     3) Nathan Kim 13                   4) Massimo I Reyna 15             
                  28.71   1:00.36 (1:00.36)   1:33.66 (1:33.66)   2:03.49 (2:03.49)
        2:30.81 (27.32)     3:00.15 (56.66)   3:30.56 (1:27.07)   4:01.29 (1:57.80)
        4:29.02 (27.73)   5:01.56 (1:00.27)   5:34.95 (1:33.66)   6:07.37 (2:06.08)
        6:32.97 (25.60)     7:03.49 (56.12)   7:35.74 (1:28.37)        DQ (1:59.54)
 
Men 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  4:29.40
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Swim Pasadena-CA  'A'                       3:38.96    1:39.64         48  
     1) Joshua S Kim 16                 2) Harrison Tin 19                
     3) Juan M Grases 17                4) Harry I Blake 15               
                  25.23       51.99 (26.76)     1:16.95 (24.96)     1:39.64 (22.69)
  2 Rose Bowl Aquatics-CA  'A'                  3:39.78    1:42.56         42  
     1) Marke R Fanelli 17              2) Brian J Park 15                
     3) Marshall C Sharp 16             4) Kevin Liu 14                   
                  26.59       54.59 (28.00)     1:19.28 (24.69)     1:42.56 (23.28)
  3 Irvine Novaquatics-CA  'A'                  1:44.52    1:43.21         40  
     1) Kevin B Lee 16                  2) Michael S Garza 17             
     3) Steven A Seibert 16             4) Ayden R Schreck 15             
                  25.71       55.07 (29.36)     1:20.12 (25.05)     1:43.21 (23.09)
  4 Lakewood Aquatics-CA  'A'                   3:45.64    1:45.07         38  
     1) Tomas T Marquez 15              2) Jorge De Loera 17              
     3) Ivan P Bayan 15                 4) Christian A Gonzalez 17        
                  27.51       56.98 (29.47)     1:21.91 (24.93)     1:45.07 (23.16)
  5 Irvine Novaquatics-CA  'B'                  1:46.38    1:45.08         36  
     1) Ryan Chang 14                   2) Yughe D Bista 16               
     3) Nathan M Solomon 16             4) Patrick B Lee 14               
                  26.95       57.82 (30.87)     1:22.79 (24.97)     1:45.08 (22.29)
  6 Lakewood Aquatics-CA  'B'                   3:58.76    1:49.51         34  
     1) Gabriel M Oliveira 14           2) Marcus G Moore 13              
     3) Danny S Salcedo 16              4) Oscar Padilla 15               
                  28.11       58.72 (30.61)     1:25.35 (26.63)     1:49.51 (24.16)
  7 Lakewood Aquatics-CA  'C'                   3:59.96    1:50.47         32  
     1) Nathaniel A D'Aloisio 13        2) Jeffrey G Morris 34            
     3) Colin D Jue 14                  4) Eduardo Hernandez 16           
                  28.99       59.33 (30.34)     1:26.57 (27.24)     1:50.47 (23.90)
  8 Rose Bowl Aquatics-CA  'C'                  3:50.95    1:51.14         30  
     1) Matthew J Chiu 14               2) Nathan Kim 13                  
     3) Jonah M Koneazny 17             4) Massimo I Reyna 15             
                  29.11     1:00.22 (31.11)     1:27.28 (27.06)     1:51.14 (23.86)
  9 Morning Star Aquatic Club-CA  'A'           4:11.61    1:54.19         28  
     1) Max Mosqueda 15                 2) Colin C Geer 14                
     3) Eduardo M Dominguez 13          4) Garrett A Lundeen 17           
                  30.48     1:03.59 (33.11)     1:31.62 (28.03)     1:54.19 (22.57)
 -- Rose Bowl Aquatics-CA  'B'                  3:43.71         DQ        
      Not enough swimmers: Other - Misc
     1) Max M Cahill 14                 2) Matt S Ng 18                   
     3) Sean S Rho 14                   4) Adam D Schroeder 16            
                  27.10       55.73 (28.63)          DQ (47.60)                    
 
Men 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  4:29.40
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Irvine Novaquatics-CA  'A'                  3:39.65    3:39.46         48  
     1) Kevin B Lee 16                  2) Colman E Sun 15                
     3) Carter K Park 15                4) Ayden R Schreck 15             
                  26.53       54.55 (54.55)     1:23.26 (28.71)   1:55.74 (1:01.19)
        2:21.13 (25.39)     2:50.26 (54.52)     3:13.78 (23.52)     3:39.46 (49.20)
  2 Westside Aquatics-CA  'A'                   3:47.90    3:40.38         42  
     1) Riley K Griffis 17              2) Chris M Pedersen 16            
     3) Andrew K Planting 16            4) Asa B Tatro 17                 
                  26.16       54.54 (54.54)     1:23.52 (28.98)   1:57.82 (1:03.28)
        2:22.23 (24.41)     2:51.03 (53.21)     3:13.87 (22.84)     3:40.38 (49.35)
  3 Swim Pasadena-CA  'A'                       3:38.96    3:44.12         40  
     1) Preston J Wong 17               2) Harrison Tin 19                
     3) Juan M Grases 17                4) Ephraim E Choi 14              
                  27.79       56.99 (56.99)     1:25.36 (28.37)     1:56.56 (59.57)
        2:22.41 (25.85)     2:52.11 (55.55)     3:16.99 (24.88)     3:44.12 (52.01)
  4 Rose Bowl Aquatics-CA  'A'                  3:39.78    3:45.05         38  
     1) Marke R Fanelli 17              2) Brian J Park 15                
     3) Marshall C Sharp 16             4) Jonathan Liu 14                
                  27.64       56.95 (56.95)     1:27.44 (30.49)   2:01.79 (1:04.84)
        2:26.79 (25.00)     2:55.61 (53.82)     3:19.34 (23.73)     3:45.05 (49.44)
  5 Rose Bowl Aquatics-CA  'B'                  3:43.71    3:49.82         36  
     1) Max M Cahill 14                 2) Matt S Ng 18                   
     3) Kevin Liu 14                    4) Igor A Benderskii 13           
                  28.20       58.66 (58.66)     1:26.99 (28.33)   1:59.55 (1:00.89)
        2:26.96 (27.41)     2:58.13 (58.58)     3:23.13 (25.00)     3:49.82 (51.69)
  6 Zenith Aquatic Program-CA  'A'              3:41.46    3:49.84         34  
     1) Anirudh R Chandrasekaran 16     2) Joshua A Jones 15              
     3) Joshua M Leung 15               4) Brandon Y Yoon 15              
                  27.80       57.60 (57.60)     1:28.41 (30.81)   2:04.85 (1:07.25)
        2:29.72 (24.87)     2:59.93 (55.08)     3:23.72 (23.79)     3:49.84 (49.91)
  7 Irvine Novaquatics-CA  'B'                  3:42.62    3:50.18         32  
     1) James Y Koga 15                 2) Emiliano Olague 18             
     3) Youssef H Youssef 17            4) Michael S Garza 17             
                  28.48       57.68 (57.68)     1:27.43 (29.75)   2:00.95 (1:03.27)
        2:28.01 (27.06)     3:00.47 (59.52)     3:23.97 (23.50)     3:50.18 (49.71)
  8 Temecula Swim Club-CA  'A'                  3:48.19    3:51.12         30  
     1) Nicolas R Parrott 14            2) Ethan T Kosmal 15              
     3) Cooper J Rivers 15              4) Sean K Katzmann 16             
                  28.20       58.99 (58.99)     1:28.81 (29.82)   2:03.70 (1:04.71)
        2:29.96 (26.26)     2:59.91 (56.21)     3:24.21 (24.30)     3:51.12 (51.21)
  9 Lakewood Aquatics-CA  'A'                   3:45.64    3:51.99         28  
     1) Tomas T Marquez 15              2) Jorge De Loera 17              
     3) Ivan P Bayan 15                 4) Christian A Gonzalez 17        
                  28.21       57.66 (57.66)     1:27.63 (29.97)   2:02.67 (1:05.01)
        2:29.99 (27.32)     3:01.30 (58.63)     3:25.49 (24.19)     3:51.99 (50.69)
 10 Lakewood Aquatics-CA  'B'                   3:58.76    3:52.95         26  
     1) Gabriel M Oliveira 14           2) Marcus G Moore 13              
     3) Danny S Salcedo 16              4) Oscar Padilla 15               
                  29.26       59.61 (59.61)     1:31.20 (31.59)   2:05.41 (1:05.80)
        2:32.06 (26.65)     3:02.53 (57.12)     3:26.47 (23.94)     3:52.95 (50.42)
 11 Temecula Swim Club-CA  'B'                  4:00.71    3:57.91         22  
     1) Nathan A Puchalski 14           2) Alexander K Yang 14            
     3) Alexander L Spaid 15            4) Thien-sa Luyen 15              
                  29.20       59.90 (59.90)     1:30.91 (31.01)   2:07.31 (1:07.41)
        2:34.53 (27.22)   3:07.49 (1:00.18)     3:31.53 (24.04)     3:57.91 (50.42)
 12 Lakewood Aquatics-CA  'C'                   3:59.96    3:58.31         18  
     1) Eduardo Hernandez 16            2) Jeffrey G Morris 34            
     3) Nathaniel A D'Aloisio 13        4) Colin D Jue 14                 
                  29.55   1:00.77 (1:00.77)     1:32.32 (31.55)   2:07.28 (1:06.51)
        2:33.89 (26.61)     3:04.94 (57.66)     3:30.34 (25.40)     3:58.31 (53.37)
 13 Rose Bowl Aquatics-CA  'C'                  3:50.95    4:02.05         16  
     1) Matthew J Chiu 14               2) Nathan Kim 13                  
     3) Sean S Rho 14                   4) Andrew J Lee 15                
                  28.84       59.98 (59.98)     1:32.30 (32.32)   2:11.21 (1:11.23)
        2:38.18 (26.97)     3:10.58 (59.37)     3:31.81 (21.23)     4:02.05 (51.47)
 14 Pleasant Valley Swim Team-CA  'A'           4:01.99    4:03.33         14  
     1) Luke P Patterson 15             2) Romeo J Tirado 16              
     3) Landon E Stouch 15              4) Sawyer A Graczyk 16            
                  28.66       58.94 (58.94)     1:30.76 (31.82)   2:08.18 (1:09.24)
        2:36.11 (27.93)     3:07.90 (59.72)     3:34.19 (26.29)     4:03.33 (55.43)
 
Mixed 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Yoav Weber                16 NOVA-CA                   NT      55.00        
 
Mixed 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Yoav Weber                16 NOVA-CA                   NT    1:54.68        
  2 Abby Q Springer           15 PASO-CA                   NT    2:06.80        
 
Mixed 1000 Yard Freestyle Swim-off
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Swim-off
  1 Karolina L Dzieciol       15 PVST-CA                   NT   10:56.06        
  2 Michael S Kanemitsu       12 RMDA-CA                   NT   11:04.88        
 
Mixed 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chris M Pedersen          16 WEST-CA                   NT    1:03.17        
  2 Jaclyn T Rothlein         13 TMEC-CA                   NT    1:15.84        
 
Mixed 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cameron J Castro          18 LKWD-CA                   NT      54.25        
  2 Yoav Weber                16 NOVA-CA                   NT    1:00.95