WAG at GWSC- recorrected 12/26 - Meet Results

WAG at GWSC- recorrected 12/26
12/7/2018 - 12/9/2018
Huntington Beach, Ca USA
Updated: 12/27/2018

The following meet results are available for download by clicking on the link below.
SDIF File Download
Please note that downloaded results do not represent 'official' results.

Licensed to Golden West Swim Club HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 7.0 12/26/2018 02:21 PM
             SCS/GWSC Winter Age Group Champs, Sanction #: S18-333             
                    Golden West College Pool   12/7-9/2018                     
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 7-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  32.70
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Nishizaka, Maya M         10 AAM-CA                 27.49      27.44   20  
  2 Villahermosa, Jillian G   10 LKWD-CA                28.79      28.30   17  
  3 Koike, Sora J             10 ALPH-CA                29.49      29.19   16  
  4 Massucco, Sydnie I        10 MVN-CA                 29.68      29.25   15  
  5 Fournier-Facori, Alix L   10 ROSE-CA                30.81      29.64   14  
  6 Herras, Sophia Renee H    10 GWSC-CA                30.77      29.91   13  
  7 Vosloo, Marina E          10 TCC-CA                 30.00      29.95   12  
  8 Vega, Audrey C            10 LKWD-CA                31.38      30.10   11  
  9 Docter, Dylan P           10 ROSE-CA                30.70      30.11    9  
 10 Szymanowski, Sofia        10 JCCW-CA                31.04      30.34    7  
 11 Lund, Alexandra N         10 MVN-CA                 30.74      30.38    6  
 12 An, Nadia Y               10 KSST-CA                30.43      30.43    5  
 13 Mekerdichian, Summer      10 JCCW-CA                30.38      30.45    3.5
 13 Chin, Maya                10 TCC-CA                 31.10      30.45    3.5
 15 Brandman, Josie R         10 VKNG-CA                31.97      30.48    2  
 16 Kim, Charlotte S           9 CERR-CA                31.18      30.66    1  
 17 Wynn, Kylie D              9 SACA-CA                31.23      31.62  
 17 Sangasy, Karolina E       10 CMAC-CA                32.13      31.62  
 19 Bonk, Sarah F             10 ROSE-CA                32.10      31.75  
 20 Soto, Steffany            10 LMST-CA                31.61      31.76  
 21 Stammers, Isabela V       10 RIPT-CA                32.57      31.84  
 21 Novak, Sophia I            9 SWRD-CA                31.41      31.84  
 23 Vansomphone, Joleen V      9 RIPT-CA                32.25      32.01  
 23 Defabrique, Zoe A         10 SCAT-CA                32.46      32.01  
 25 Fishburn, Annie M         10 AAM-CA                 31.28      32.04  
 26 Low, Katherine S           9 LKWD-CA                31.73      32.16  
 27 Charles, Aleena Y         10 MVN-CA                 31.92      32.20  
 28 McCarthy, Andera C        10 NBS-CA                 32.61      32.39  
 29 Ensley, Lily I             9 JCCW-CA                32.34      32.57  
 30 Rankin Zelada, Kali V     10 FAST-CA                31.73      32.69  
 31 Hastings, Faith L         10 JCCW-CA                32.70      32.94  
 32 Lee, Olivia A             10 ROSE-CA                31.82      32.99  
 33 Espeseth, Kayla L         10 WAC-CA                 32.51      33.06  
 
Girls 7-10 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  1:11.90
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Flynn, Lucy J             10 ORCA-CA              1:00.97      59.45   20  
       28.65    59.45                                                      
  2 Villahermosa, Jillian G   10 LKWD-CA              1:04.37    1:02.91   17  
       30.43  1:02.91                                                      
  3 Koike, Sora J             10 ALPH-CA              1:03.87    1:04.29   16  
       31.04  1:04.29                                                      
  4 Chin, Maya                10 TCC-CA               1:06.81    1:04.86   15  
       31.41  1:04.86                                                      
  5 Vosloo, Marina E          10 TCC-CA               1:07.99    1:05.09   14  
       31.19  1:05.09                                                      
  6 Fournier-Facori, Alix L   10 ROSE-CA              1:07.39    1:05.20   13  
       31.48  1:05.20                                                      
  7 Puckett, Belle F          10 SEAL-CA              1:06.89    1:06.29   12  
       31.44  1:06.29                                                      
  8 Brown, Katie A            10 SCAT-CA              1:09.61    1:06.70   11  
       31.54  1:06.70                                                      
  9 Flores, Rafa L            10 LKWD-CA              1:06.84    1:06.76    9  
       31.80  1:06.76                                                      
 10 Lund, Alexandra N         10 MVN-CA               1:07.79    1:07.04    7  
       32.24  1:07.04                                                      
 11 Vega, Audrey C            10 LKWD-CA              1:07.34    1:07.17    6  
       32.11  1:07.17                                                      
 12 Kim, Charlotte S           9 CERR-CA              1:09.14    1:07.21    5  
       32.72  1:07.21                                                      
 13 Herras, Sophia Renee H    10 GWSC-CA              1:08.46    1:07.29    4  
       31.54  1:07.29                                                      
 14 Brandman, Josie R         10 VKNG-CA              1:11.57    1:07.32    3  
 15 Szymanowski, Sofia        10 JCCW-CA              1:09.66    1:07.42    2  
       32.30  1:07.42                                                      
 16 Massucco, Sydnie I        10 MVN-CA               1:07.98    1:07.61    1  
       31.34  1:07.61                                                      
 17 Defabrique, Zoe A         10 SCAT-CA              1:09.40    1:07.70  
       32.85  1:07.70                                                      
 18 Docter, Dylan P           10 ROSE-CA              1:07.92    1:07.89  
       32.32  1:07.89                                                      
 19 Mekerdichian, Summer      10 JCCW-CA              1:07.29    1:08.35  
       32.31  1:08.35                                                      
 20 Bonk, Sarah F             10 ROSE-CA              1:09.98    1:08.84  
       32.46  1:08.84                                                      
 21 Walter, Finley E          10 ZAP-CA               1:11.06    1:09.47  
       33.69  1:09.47                                                      
 22 Soto, Steffany            10 LMST-CA              1:11.68    1:09.57  
       33.08  1:09.57                                                      
 23 Sangasy, Karolina E       10 CMAC-CA              1:11.63    1:09.74  
       32.32  1:09.74                                                      
 24 Lee, Elizabeth H           9 CERR-CA              1:11.60    1:10.36  
       33.73  1:10.36                                                      
 25 Novak, Sophia I            9 SWRD-CA              1:09.15    1:10.48  
       33.65  1:10.48                                                      
 26 Vansomphone, Joleen V      9 RIPT-CA              1:11.81    1:10.76  
       33.29  1:10.76                                                      
 27 Savage, Olivia G          10 TCC-CA               1:11.57    1:10.81  
       33.88  1:10.81                                                      
 28 Stammers, Isabela V       10 RIPT-CA              1:11.84    1:10.95  
       33.91  1:10.95                                                      
 29 Cuizon, Kaylee F          10 LKWD-CA              1:10.47    1:11.14  
       33.95  1:11.14                                                      
 30 Teger, Carley A           10 ORCA-CA              1:11.70    1:11.81  
       34.14  1:11.81                                                      
 31 Espeseth, Kayla L         10 WAC-CA               1:10.95    1:14.76  
       35.12  1:14.76                                                      
 
Girls 7-10 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  2:38.60
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Nishizaka, Maya M         10 AAM-CA               2:24.69    2:12.69   20  
       30.00  1:03.80  1:38.24  2:12.69                                    
  2 Chin, Maya                10 TCC-CA               2:19.96    2:14.99   17  
       31.17  1:05.55  1:40.77  2:14.99                                    
  3 Koike, Sora J             10 ALPH-CA              2:19.87    2:19.86   16  
       32.79  1:07.50  1:43.63  2:19.86                                    
  4 Flores, Rafa L            10 LKWD-CA              2:24.47    2:20.32   15  
       32.69  1:08.48  1:44.65  2:20.32                                    
  5 Kim, Charlotte S           9 CERR-CA              2:26.42    2:21.46   14  
       32.68  1:09.23  1:46.61  2:21.46                                    
  6 Defabrique, Zoe A         10 SCAT-CA              2:27.05    2:21.97   13  
       32.92  1:09.43  1:46.43  2:21.97                                    
  7 Mekerdichian, Summer      10 JCCW-CA              2:29.22    2:24.42   12  
       31.92  1:07.70  1:46.23  2:24.42                                    
  8 Puckett, Belle F          10 SEAL-CA              2:28.93    2:24.88   11  
       30.54  1:07.47  1:46.71  2:24.88                                    
  9 Teger, Carley A           10 ORCA-CA              2:34.55    2:26.15    9  
       33.25  1:10.05  1:49.80  2:26.15                                    
 10 Yang, Sydney Q            10 TRID-CA              2:29.68    2:26.58    7  
       33.08  1:10.54  1:49.53  2:26.58                                    
 11 Brown, Katie A            10 SCAT-CA              2:27.26    2:26.60    6  
       31.35  1:09.18  1:48.79  2:26.60                                    
 12 Massucco, Sydnie I        10 MVN-CA               2:27.78    2:26.72    5  
       31.74  1:09.25  1:48.69  2:26.72                                    
 13 Rodriguez, Izzy A         10 MVN-CA               2:22.67    2:28.50    4  
       33.79  1:11.45  1:50.71  2:28.50                                    
 14 Visoso, Fatima L          10 LKWD-CA              2:36.56    2:30.57    3  
       34.55  1:13.21  1:53.29  2:30.57                                    
 15 Vega, Audrey C            10 LKWD-CA              2:27.88    2:30.87    2  
       33.52  1:12.44  1:51.81  2:30.87                                    
 16 Docter, Dylan P           10 ROSE-CA              2:29.60    2:31.91    1  
       33.83  1:12.60  1:52.83  2:31.91                                    
 17 Rankin Zelada, Kali V     10 FAST-CA              2:34.34    2:32.82  
       33.89  1:14.15  1:55.22  2:32.82                                    
 18 Cuizon, Kaylee F          10 LKWD-CA              2:35.45    2:32.88  
       34.60  1:13.44  1:53.63  2:32.88                                    
 19 Lee, Elizabeth H           9 CERR-CA              2:34.34    2:32.95  
       34.14  1:13.59  1:54.46  2:32.95                                    
 20 Walter, Finley E          10 ZAP-CA               2:33.46    2:33.05  
       34.62  1:13.20  1:52.75  2:33.05                                    
 21 Low, Katherine S           9 LKWD-CA              2:34.41    2:33.42  
       34.66  1:13.91  1:54.40  2:33.42                                    
 22 Neitz, Abbie S            10 CITI-CA              2:33.69    2:33.84  
       35.27  1:14.37  1:54.31  2:33.84                                    
 23 Soto, Steffany            10 LMST-CA              2:33.36    2:36.10  
       34.72  1:14.79  1:56.32  2:36.10                                    
 24 Novak, Sophia I            9 SWRD-CA              2:32.59    2:36.94  
       33.09  1:11.10  1:48.87  2:36.94                                    
 25 Liang, Jennifer S         10 TRID-CA              2:38.31    2:36.98  
       34.47  1:13.80  1:56.50  2:36.98                                    
 26 Struve, Kelsey J          10 TCC-CA               2:38.29    2:38.02  
       35.97  1:16.62  1:59.70  2:38.02                                    
 27 Munoz, Lily T             10 LKWD-CA              2:35.46    2:38.24  
       36.18  1:18.21  2:00.88  2:38.24                                    
 
Girls 7-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  38.70
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Prawira, Karen E          10 TRID-CA                35.85      34.39   20  
  2 Herras, Sophia Renee H    10 GWSC-CA                34.56      34.46   17  
  3 An, Nadia Y               10 KSST-CA                34.44      34.59   16  
  4 Trudeau, Ava M            10 MVN-CA                 36.56      35.27   15  
  5 Puckett, Belle F          10 SEAL-CA                34.90      35.38   14  
  6 Bonk, Sarah F             10 ROSE-CA                35.83      35.49   13  
  7 Swails, Madeline I        10 GWSC-CA                36.33      35.62   12  
  8 Brown, Katie A            10 SCAT-CA                33.55      35.79   11  
  9 Brandman, Josie R         10 VKNG-CA                37.54      36.13    9  
 10 Walter, Finley E          10 ZAP-CA                 36.58      36.21    7  
 11 Neitz, Abbie S            10 CITI-CA                36.80      36.38    6  
 12 Rodriguez, Izzy A         10 MVN-CA                 37.44      36.82    4.5
 12 Low, Katherine S           9 LKWD-CA                37.73      36.82    4.5
 14 Bugarin, Mia B            10 ROSE-CA                38.07      37.54    3  
 15 Rankin Zelada, Kali V     10 FAST-CA                36.43      37.67    2  
 16 Cruz, Sydney D            10 FAST-CA                38.51      37.78    1  
 17 Pe, Natalia V             10 LKWD-CA                37.10      37.85  
 18 Jurado, Pheebs B           9 EAST-CA                38.67      38.10  
 19 Bedford, Molly R           9 EAST-CA                37.68      38.17  
 20 Lee, Olivia A             10 ROSE-CA                38.47      38.27  
 21 Kim, Chloe M               9 UN-06-CA/ROSE          38.62      38.52  
 22 Morgan, Grayson C         10 SCAT-CA                36.99      38.61  
 23 Fishburn, Holly M          9 AAM-CA                 38.69      38.71  
 24 Phillips, Neva C           9 SCAT-CA                37.80      38.79  
 25 Taite, Sarah c            10 SPLA-CA                37.69      38.80  
 26 Franco, Julia D           10 VKNG-CA                38.56      38.87  
 27 Struve, Kelsey J          10 TCC-CA                 38.36      39.19  
 28 Essmiller, Emiko L        10 ROSE-CA                38.21      39.26  
 29 Penman, Keisari M         10 ROSE-CA                38.66      39.66  
 30 Xiao Fang, Elisha N       10 MVN-CA                 38.43      39.76  
 31 O'Sullivan, Molly          9 MVN-CA                 36.62      39.96  
 32 Soto, Jaqueline            9 LMST-CA                38.46      40.05  
 33 Peregrini, Leah R         10 MVN-CA                 37.84      40.36  
 34 De Sena, Sydney E         10 MVN-CA                 38.20      40.76  
 -- Fong, Katelyn L           10 CERR-CA                36.74         DQ  
 -- Massucco, Sydnie I        10 MVN-CA                 36.55         DQ  
 
Girls 7-10 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  1:23.70
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Nishizaka, Maya M         10 AAM-CA               1:16.24    1:09.20   20  
       33.30  1:09.20                                                      
  2 Brown, Katie A            10 SCAT-CA              1:17.78    1:14.50   17  
       36.15  1:14.50                                                      
  3 Neitz, Abbie S            10 CITI-CA              1:19.16    1:15.83   16  
       37.31  1:15.83                                                      
  4 Puckett, Belle F          10 SEAL-CA              1:17.40    1:15.95   15  
       36.25  1:15.95                                                      
  5 An, Nadia Y               10 KSST-CA              1:13.99    1:16.21   14  
       36.89  1:16.21                                                      
  6 Fournier-Facori, Alix L   10 ROSE-CA              1:16.16    1:16.37   13  
       37.43  1:16.37                                                      
  7 Prawira, Karen E          10 TRID-CA              1:14.79    1:16.41   12  
       37.96  1:16.41                                                      
  8 Yang, Sydney Q            10 TRID-CA              1:20.68    1:17.06   11  
       37.18  1:17.06                                                      
  9 Bonk, Sarah F             10 ROSE-CA              1:17.13    1:17.09    9  
       37.27  1:17.09                                                      
 10 Low, Katherine S           9 LKWD-CA              1:18.57    1:17.46    7  
       38.26  1:17.46                                                      
 11 Massucco, Sydnie I        10 MVN-CA               1:20.56    1:17.69    6  
       37.68  1:17.69                                                      
 12 Brandman, Josie R         10 VKNG-CA              1:20.76    1:17.71    5  
       37.25  1:17.71                                                      
 13 Trudeau, Ava M            10 MVN-CA               1:20.13    1:18.47    4  
       38.04  1:18.47                                                      
 14 Mekerdichian, Summer      10 JCCW-CA              1:17.03    1:18.56    2.5
       38.40  1:18.56                                                      
 14 Walter, Finley E          10 ZAP-CA               1:18.03    1:18.56    2.5
       38.46  1:18.56                                                      
 16 Swails, Madeline I        10 GWSC-CA              1:20.04    1:19.04    1  
       38.92  1:19.04                                                      
 17 Kim, Chloe M               9 UN-06-CA/ROSE        1:23.28    1:21.90  
       40.01  1:21.90                                                      
 18 Soto, Jaqueline            9 LMST-CA              1:22.31    1:22.28  
       40.05  1:22.28                                                      
 19 Rankin Zelada, Kali V     10 FAST-CA              1:22.16    1:22.90  
       39.58  1:22.90                                                      
 20 Shin, Ashley Y            10 KSST-CA              1:23.58    1:22.95  
       40.36  1:22.95                                                      
 21 Phillips, Neva C           9 SCAT-CA              1:23.36    1:23.56  
       39.88  1:23.56                                                      
 22 Lee, Olivia A             10 ROSE-CA              1:23.08    1:24.42  
       41.07  1:24.42                                                      
 23 Shay, Sunnie              10 STOP-CA              1:11.51    1:25.52  
       40.95  1:25.52                                                      
 
Girls 7-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  43.60
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Nishizaka, Maya M         10 AAM-CA                 35.28      34.85   20  
  2 Prawira, Karen E          10 TRID-CA                38.47      36.84   17  
  3 Yang, Sydney Q            10 TRID-CA                37.86      36.87   16  
  4 Soto, Steffany            10 LMST-CA                38.93      37.09   15  
  5 Vosloo, Marina E          10 TCC-CA                 39.16      38.33   14  
  6 Bintintan, Andrea         10 MVN-CA                 37.89      38.37   13  
  7 Espejo Mansell, Elyse A   10 EAST-CA                39.73      38.73   12  
  8 Puckett, Belle F          10 SEAL-CA                39.21      38.76   11  
  9 Phillips, Neva C           9 SCAT-CA                40.50      38.77    9  
 10 Fong, Katelyn L           10 CERR-CA                38.60      38.89    7  
 11 Szymanowski, Sofia        10 JCCW-CA                40.67      39.43    6  
 12 Xiao Fang, Elisha N       10 MVN-CA                 40.84      39.75    5  
 13 Charles, Aleena Y         10 MVN-CA                 40.47      39.91    4  
 14 Guard, Lucy I             10 GWSC-CA                42.36      39.92    3  
 15 Savage, Olivia G          10 TCC-CA                 41.43      40.11    2  
 16 An, Nadia Y               10 KSST-CA                38.30      40.16    1  
 17 Dettoff, Bella M          10 AAM-CA                 42.07      40.41  
 18 Teger, Carley A           10 ORCA-CA                40.29      40.54  
 19 Quirino, Mykah V          10 CERR-CA                42.52      40.55  
 20 Fishburn, Annie M         10 AAM-CA                 41.15      40.69  
 21 Stammers, Isabela V       10 RIPT-CA                40.54      40.73  
 22 Liang, Jennifer S         10 TRID-CA                41.61      41.17  
 23 Hastings, Faith L         10 JCCW-CA                43.54      41.18  
 24 Wynn, Kylie D              9 SACA-CA                43.25      41.19  
 25 Lund, Alexandra N         10 MVN-CA                 41.26      41.39  
 26 Herras, Sophia Renee H    10 GWSC-CA                41.03      41.43  
 27 Simampo, Emma H            9 SACA-CA                43.21      41.91  
 28 Fann, Rykyn T             10 SACA-CA                42.22      41.92  
 29 Hashimoto, Kaela N        10 CITI-CA                41.40      42.09  
 30 Gordon, Meagan M           9 ZAP-CA                 43.50      42.13  
 31 Ambrosio, Anny            10 ZAP-CA                 42.85      42.16  
 32 Haber, Sasha N            10 SET-CA                 42.36      42.36  
 33 Takeuchi, Nana             8 CERR-CA                43.12      42.49  
 34 Kim, Charlotte S           9 CERR-CA                42.18      42.61  
 35 Shin, Ashley Y            10 KSST-CA                42.92      42.65  
 36 Espeseth, Kayla L         10 WAC-CA                 42.21      42.68  
 37 Hernandez, Mikaila E      10 CERR-CA                43.42      42.85  
 38 Kuhne, Ainsley W          10 GWSC-CA                42.52      43.60  
 39 Cooper, Elin J            10 UN-05-CA/NBS           42.93      43.75  
 40 Dom, Kennedy H            10 FAST-CA                42.24      44.03  
 -- Armbruster, Macie M       10 SCAT-CA                43.52         DQ  
 
Girls 7-10 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  1:34.90
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Nishizaka, Maya M         10 AAM-CA               1:18.77    1:17.32   20  
       36.23  1:17.32                                                      
  2 Prawira, Karen E          10 TRID-CA              1:23.98    1:19.76   17  
       38.45  1:19.76                                                      
  3 Flynn, Lucy J             10 ORCA-CA              1:20.17    1:20.59   16  
  4 Yang, Sydney Q            10 TRID-CA              1:23.65    1:22.03   15  
       39.11  1:22.03                                                      
  5 Fong, Katelyn L           10 CERR-CA              1:23.33    1:23.03   14  
  6 Bintintan, Andrea         10 MVN-CA               1:24.04    1:23.16   13  
       39.46  1:23.16                                                      
  7 Soto, Steffany            10 LMST-CA              1:26.03    1:23.34   12  
       40.40  1:23.34                                                      
  8 Phillips, Neva C           9 SCAT-CA              1:29.16    1:23.49   11  
       40.41  1:23.49                                                      
  9 Vosloo, Marina E          10 TCC-CA               1:26.78    1:23.54    9  
       39.23  1:23.54                                                      
 10 An, Nadia Y               10 KSST-CA              1:23.44    1:24.65    7  
       39.96  1:24.65                                                      
 11 Charles, Aleena Y         10 MVN-CA               1:33.39    1:25.31    6  
       40.21  1:25.31                                                      
 12 Espejo Mansell, Elyse A   10 EAST-CA              1:28.30    1:25.55    5  
       39.54  1:25.55                                                      
 13 Guard, Lucy I             10 GWSC-CA              1:31.99    1:26.02    4  
       40.91  1:26.02                                                      
 14 Savage, Olivia G          10 TCC-CA               1:29.40    1:26.25    3  
       41.12  1:26.25                                                      
 15 Szymanowski, Sofia        10 JCCW-CA              1:28.19    1:26.65    2  
       42.08  1:26.65                                                      
 16 Fournier-Facori, Alix L   10 ROSE-CA              1:26.54    1:26.66    1  
       40.93  1:26.66                                                      
 17 Quirino, Mykah V          10 CERR-CA              1:31.52    1:27.47  
       41.60  1:27.47                                                      
 18 Trudeau, Ava M            10 MVN-CA               1:29.18    1:27.65  
       42.06  1:27.65                                                      
 19 Stammers, Isabela V       10 RIPT-CA              1:30.24    1:27.79  
       41.51  1:27.79                                                      
 20 Xiao Fang, Elisha N       10 MVN-CA               1:29.71    1:27.81  
       41.80  1:27.81                                                      
 21 Liang, Jennifer S         10 TRID-CA              1:29.36    1:28.41  
       42.26  1:28.41                                                      
 22 Hashimoto, Kaela N        10 CITI-CA              1:29.00    1:28.98  
       42.20  1:28.98                                                      
 23 Dettoff, Bella M          10 AAM-CA               1:29.33    1:29.08  
       43.01  1:29.08                                                      
 24 Fishburn, Annie M         10 AAM-CA               1:31.67    1:29.43  
       41.87  1:29.43                                                      
 25 Shin, Ashley Y            10 KSST-CA              1:28.40    1:29.66  
       43.77  1:29.66                                                      
 26 Ambrosio, Anny            10 ZAP-CA               1:34.34    1:29.74  
       43.23  1:29.74                                                      
 27 Simampo, Emma H            9 SACA-CA              1:33.33    1:30.08  
       43.22  1:30.08                                                      
 28 Espeseth, Kayla L         10 WAC-CA               1:29.94    1:30.74  
 29 Kuhne, Ainsley W          10 GWSC-CA              1:34.78    1:30.94  
       42.97  1:30.94                                                      
 30 Lund, Alexandra N         10 MVN-CA               1:27.84    1:30.97  
       42.82  1:30.97                                                      
 31 Teger, Carley A           10 ORCA-CA              1:31.12    1:31.01  
       42.91  1:31.01                                                      
 32 Haber, Sasha N            10 SET-CA               1:33.83    1:31.20  
       43.16  1:31.20                                                      
 33 Lin, Rachel                8 WASC-CA              1:31.78    1:32.42  
       44.64  1:32.42                                                      
 34 Fann, Rykyn T             10 SACA-CA              1:33.43    1:32.97  
       43.91  1:32.97                                                      
 35 Lin, Tina S               10 ROSE-CA              1:34.48    1:33.53  
       44.81  1:33.53                                                      
 36 Takeuchi, Nana             8 CERR-CA              1:33.58    1:33.57  
       44.57  1:33.57                                                      
 37 Williams, Avery N          9 RIPT-CA              1:33.30    1:33.92  
       44.74  1:33.92                                                      
 38 Novak, Sophia I            9 SWRD-CA              1:34.23    1:34.39  
       44.44  1:34.39                                                      
 39 Cervantes, Alyssa N       10 ROSE-CA              1:34.75    1:34.47  
       45.49  1:34.47                                                      
 40 Dom, Kennedy H            10 FAST-CA              1:33.34    1:34.95  
       44.98  1:34.95                                                      
 41 Taylor, Vivian S           9 MVN-CA               1:33.86    1:35.41  
       46.46  1:35.41                                                      
 41 Cooper, Elin J            10 UN-05-CA/NBS         1:34.51    1:35.41  
       45.80  1:35.41                                                      
 43 Garcia, Cierra M          10 LDST-CA              1:34.27    1:35.43  
       44.65  1:35.43                                                      
 -- Suh, Raon F               10 JCCW-CA              1:32.71         DQ  
       44.26       DQ                                                      
 -- Neitz, Abbie S            10 CITI-CA              1:34.23         DQ  
       42.40       DQ                                                      
 -- Hastings, Faith L         10 JCCW-CA              1:32.30         DQ  
       43.44       DQ                                                      
 
Girls 7-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  36.80
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Nishizaka, Maya M         10 AAM-CA                 29.94      30.05   20  
  2 Flynn, Lucy J             10 ORCA-CA                31.12      30.71   17  
  3 Villahermosa, Jillian G   10 LKWD-CA                31.81      30.76   16  
  4 Vosloo, Marina E          10 TCC-CA                 32.67      31.47   15  
  5 Quirino, Mykah V          10 CERR-CA                34.01      33.05   14  
  6 Puckett, Belle F          10 SEAL-CA                33.50      33.16   13  
  7 Flores, Rafa L            10 LKWD-CA                34.28      33.40   12  
  8 Trudeau, Ava M            10 MVN-CA                 33.84      33.47   11  
  9 Lee, Elizabeth H           9 CERR-CA                33.74      33.76    9  
 10 Bintintan, Andrea         10 MVN-CA                 32.73      33.81    7  
 11 Swails, Madeline I        10 GWSC-CA                35.25      33.85    6  
 12 Stammers, Isabela V       10 RIPT-CA                35.82      34.13    5  
 13 Walter, Finley E          10 ZAP-CA                 35.13      34.15    4  
 14 Bonk, Sarah F             10 ROSE-CA                35.62      34.24    3  
 15 Lund, Alexandra N         10 MVN-CA                 35.68      34.32    2  
 16 Chin, Maya                10 TCC-CA                 35.25      34.42    1  
 17 Docter, Dylan P           10 ROSE-CA                34.17      34.43  
 18 Vega, Audrey C            10 LKWD-CA                35.18      34.53  
 19 An, Nadia Y               10 KSST-CA                34.14      34.63  
 20 Balam, Maya I             10 LMST-CA                36.65      34.87  
 21 Savage, Olivia G          10 TCC-CA                 35.34      34.94  
 22 Azizi, Tessa S             9 JCCW-CA                35.19      35.04  
 23 Hashimoto, Kaela N        10 CITI-CA                35.53      35.12  
 24 Liang, Jennifer S         10 TRID-CA                36.17      35.25  
 25 Wynn, Kylie D              9 SACA-CA                35.04      35.49  
 26 Sangasy, Karolina E       10 CMAC-CA                35.74      35.50  
 27 Hastings, Faith L         10 JCCW-CA                36.37      36.14  
 28 Ambrosio, Anny            10 ZAP-CA                 35.38      36.16  
 29 Espeseth, Kayla L         10 WAC-CA                 36.23      36.23  
 30 Herras, Sophia Renee H    10 GWSC-CA                34.58      36.41  
 31 Takeuchi, Nana             8 CERR-CA                36.59      36.76  
 32 Lee, Olivia A             10 ROSE-CA                36.49      37.22  
 33 Soto, Jaqueline            9 LMST-CA                36.56      37.32  
 34 Novak, Sophia I            9 SWRD-CA                36.46      37.57  
 35 McCarthy, Andera C        10 NBS-CA                 36.76      37.94  
 36 Morgan, Grayson C         10 SCAT-CA                36.28      38.19  
 
Girls 7-10 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  1:27.40
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Villahermosa, Jillian G   10 LKWD-CA              1:10.05    1:08.59   20  
       33.49  1:08.59                                                      
  2 Flynn, Lucy J             10 ORCA-CA              1:09.54    1:11.01   17  
       31.89  1:11.01                                                      
  3 Koike, Sora J             10 ALPH-CA              1:13.20    1:12.54   16  
       35.28  1:12.54                                                      
  4 Swails, Madeline I        10 GWSC-CA              1:20.76    1:13.27   15  
       34.17  1:13.27                                                      
  5 Lee, Elizabeth H           9 CERR-CA              1:14.92    1:13.44   14  
       34.28  1:13.44                                                      
  6 Flores, Rafa L            10 LKWD-CA              1:15.16    1:13.60   13  
       34.98  1:13.60                                                      
  7 Fong, Katelyn L           10 CERR-CA              1:16.58    1:14.35   12  
       35.06  1:14.35                                                      
  8 Bintintan, Andrea         10 MVN-CA               1:14.98    1:15.19   11  
       34.72  1:15.19                                                      
  9 Vega, Audrey C            10 LKWD-CA              1:16.47    1:15.80    9  
       35.41  1:15.80                                                      
 10 Quirino, Mykah V          10 CERR-CA              1:17.32    1:16.35    7  
       34.87  1:16.35                                                      
 11 Kim, Charlotte S           9 CERR-CA              1:19.04    1:16.85    6  
       36.05  1:16.85                                                      
 12 Chin, Maya                10 TCC-CA               1:17.97    1:18.15    5  
       35.07  1:18.15                                                      
 13 Fournier-Facori, Alix L   10 ROSE-CA              1:22.79    1:18.80    4  
       36.46  1:18.80                                                      
 14 Bonk, Sarah F             10 ROSE-CA              1:21.19    1:19.02    3  
       36.69  1:19.02                                                      
 15 Trudeau, Ava M            10 MVN-CA               1:17.96    1:19.20    2  
       36.84  1:19.20                                                      
 16 Hashimoto, Kaela N        10 CITI-CA              1:19.94    1:19.32    1  
       36.32  1:19.32                                                      
 17 Balam, Maya I             10 LMST-CA              1:25.27    1:20.12  
       36.94  1:20.12                                                      
 18 Defabrique, Zoe A         10 SCAT-CA              1:23.82    1:20.15  
       37.70  1:20.15                                                      
 19 Savage, Olivia G          10 TCC-CA               1:21.76    1:20.31  
       37.03  1:20.31                                                      
 20 Docter, Dylan P           10 ROSE-CA              1:21.99    1:20.46  
       36.41  1:20.46                                                      
 21 Simampo, Emma H            9 SACA-CA              1:22.81    1:20.85  
       37.39  1:20.85                                                      
 22 Pe, Natalia V             10 LKWD-CA              1:26.01    1:21.03  
       36.23  1:21.03                                                      
 23 Visoso, Fatima L          10 LKWD-CA              1:25.35    1:21.04  
       36.98  1:21.04                                                      
 24 Lund, Alexandra N         10 MVN-CA               1:23.90    1:21.34  
       37.29  1:21.34                                                      
 25 Azizi, Tessa S             9 JCCW-CA              1:22.17    1:21.67  
       37.62  1:21.67                                                      
 26 Soto, Jaqueline            9 LMST-CA              1:26.40    1:21.71  
       38.61  1:21.71                                                      
 27 Khousavath, Amanda J      10 TRID-CA              1:23.90    1:21.82  
       37.66  1:21.82                                                      
 28 Ambrosio, Anny            10 ZAP-CA               1:23.26    1:22.83  
       38.78  1:22.83                                                      
 29 Liang, Jennifer S         10 TRID-CA              1:23.24    1:22.84  
       37.23  1:22.84                                                      
 30 Xiao Fang, Elisha N       10 MVN-CA               1:24.54    1:22.86  
       38.28  1:22.86                                                      
 31 Wynn, Kylie D              9 SACA-CA              1:25.85    1:24.13  
       38.87  1:24.13                                                      
 32 Shin, Ashley Y            10 KSST-CA              1:23.98    1:24.62  
       39.70  1:24.62                                                      
 33 Suh, Raon F               10 JCCW-CA              1:26.96    1:24.77  
       39.41  1:24.77                                                      
 34 Takeuchi, Nana             8 CERR-CA              1:25.66    1:25.98  
 35 Cuizon, Kaylee F          10 LKWD-CA              1:25.88    1:28.67  
 36 Ensley, Lily I             9 JCCW-CA              1:27.39    1:29.75  
       39.52  1:29.75                                                      
 -- Munoz, Lily T             10 LKWD-CA              1:27.03         DQ  
       41.23       DQ                                                      
 
Girls 7-10 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  1:22.40
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Flynn, Lucy J             10 ORCA-CA              1:09.50    1:08.71   20  
       31.36  1:08.71                                                      
  2 Villahermosa, Jillian G   10 LKWD-CA              1:13.76    1:11.95   17  
       33.28  1:11.95                                                      
  3 Vosloo, Marina E          10 TCC-CA               1:17.61    1:13.34   16  
       33.57  1:13.34                                                      
  4 Bintintan, Andrea         10 MVN-CA               1:16.41    1:14.08   15  
       35.45  1:14.08                                                      
  5 Prawira, Karen E          10 TRID-CA              1:17.14    1:14.30   14  
       34.82  1:14.30                                                      
  6 Flores, Rafa L            10 LKWD-CA              1:16.73    1:14.73   13  
       35.00  1:14.73                                                      
  7 Koike, Sora J             10 ALPH-CA              1:13.90    1:14.87   12  
       34.34  1:14.87                                                      
  8 Fong, Katelyn L           10 CERR-CA              1:15.89    1:14.96   11  
       35.66  1:14.96                                                      
  9 Yang, Sydney Q            10 TRID-CA              1:17.48    1:15.84    9  
       35.90  1:15.84                                                      
 10 Quirino, Mykah V          10 CERR-CA              1:20.71    1:17.29    7  
       36.32  1:17.29                                                      
 11 Kim, Charlotte S           9 CERR-CA              1:20.34    1:17.32    6  
       36.18  1:17.32                                                      
 12 Trudeau, Ava M            10 MVN-CA               1:18.48    1:17.39    5  
       36.97  1:17.39                                                      
 13 Brown, Katie A            10 SCAT-CA              1:17.44    1:17.45    4  
       36.02  1:17.45                                                      
 14 Mekerdichian, Summer      10 JCCW-CA              1:17.59    1:17.53    3  
       36.62  1:17.53                                                      
 15 Espejo Mansell, Elyse A   10 EAST-CA              1:22.25    1:17.58    2  
       38.44  1:17.58                                                      
 16 Savage, Olivia G          10 TCC-CA               1:21.70    1:17.88    1  
       38.03  1:17.88                                                      
 17 Hashimoto, Kaela N        10 CITI-CA              1:18.96    1:17.96  
       36.51  1:17.96                                                      
 18 Defabrique, Zoe A         10 SCAT-CA              1:21.19    1:18.42  
       36.64  1:18.42                                                      
 19 Herras, Sophia Renee H    10 GWSC-CA              1:16.51    1:18.49  
       35.77  1:18.49                                                      
 20 Szymanowski, Sofia        10 JCCW-CA              1:21.64    1:18.75  
       39.67  1:18.75                                                      
 21 Neitz, Abbie S            10 CITI-CA              1:20.61    1:19.24  
       36.52  1:19.24                                                      
 22 Soto, Steffany            10 LMST-CA              1:19.31    1:19.35  
       39.92  1:19.35                                                      
 23 Lee, Elizabeth H           9 CERR-CA              1:20.33    1:19.52  
       37.59  1:19.52                                                      
 24 Liang, Jennifer S         10 TRID-CA              1:20.69    1:20.04  
       36.83  1:20.04                                                      
 25 Phillips, Neva C           9 SCAT-CA              1:21.22    1:20.21  
       38.30  1:20.21                                                      
 26 Swails, Madeline I        10 GWSC-CA              1:16.15    1:20.53  
       37.12  1:20.53                                                      
 27 Xiao Fang, Elisha N       10 MVN-CA               1:20.41    1:21.17  
       38.21  1:21.17                                                      
 28 Brandman, Josie R         10 VKNG-CA              1:21.18    1:21.55  
       37.75  1:21.55                                                      
 29 Haber, Sasha N            10 SET-CA               1:21.68    1:21.69  
       38.88  1:21.69                                                      
 30 Teger, Carley A           10 ORCA-CA              1:20.50    1:22.07  
       37.97  1:22.07                                                      
 31 Espeseth, Kayla L         10 WAC-CA               1:21.04    1:22.26  
       39.03  1:22.26                                                      
 32 Rodriguez, Izzy A         10 MVN-CA               1:19.67    1:22.79  
       36.85  1:22.79                                                      
 33 Rankin Zelada, Kali V     10 FAST-CA              1:20.75    1:23.84  
       38.61  1:23.84                                                      
 
Girls 7-10 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  2:58.90
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Flynn, Lucy J             10 ORCA-CA              2:33.82    2:29.31   20  
       30.86  1:10.08  1:54.85  2:29.31                                    
  2 Villahermosa, Jillian G   10 LKWD-CA              2:35.13    2:29.92   17  
       32.39  1:12.36  1:57.83  2:29.92                                    
  3 Flores, Rafa L            10 LKWD-CA              2:39.23    2:38.13   16  
       34.09  1:14.30  2:01.15  2:38.13                                    
  4 Prawira, Karen E          10 TRID-CA              2:45.05    2:39.34   15  
       37.35  1:19.22  2:03.05  2:39.34                                    
  5 Bintintan, Andrea         10 MVN-CA               2:37.71    2:39.75   14  
       33.85  1:16.55  2:03.66  2:39.75                                    
  6 Yang, Sydney Q            10 TRID-CA              2:44.02    2:40.21   13  
       37.58  1:19.55  2:03.46  2:40.21                                    
  7 Tam, Alice                 9 CERR-CA              2:56.49    2:40.69   12  
       36.23  1:18.18  2:05.26  2:40.69                                    
  8 Koike, Sora J             10 ALPH-CA              2:42.91    2:41.11   11  
       34.00  1:13.85  2:05.56  2:41.11                                    
  9 Chin, Maya                10 TCC-CA               2:49.63    2:42.39    9  
       35.72  1:19.55  2:09.28  2:42.39                                    
 10 Fournier-Facori, Alix L   10 ROSE-CA              2:44.84    2:42.61    7  
       36.62  1:17.99  2:08.29  2:42.61                                    
 11 Fong, Katelyn L           10 CERR-CA              2:47.86    2:42.99    6  
       36.87  1:18.01  2:03.04  2:42.99                                    
 12 Brown, Katie A            10 SCAT-CA              2:47.59    2:43.24    5  
       35.16  1:16.66  2:05.96  2:43.24                                    
 13 Mekerdichian, Summer      10 JCCW-CA              2:49.32    2:43.96    4  
       37.20  1:18.10  2:07.57  2:43.96                                    
 14 Neitz, Abbie S            10 CITI-CA              2:54.01    2:44.68    3  
       38.35  1:17.33  2:05.50  2:44.68                                    
 15 Hashimoto, Kaela N        10 CITI-CA              2:53.22    2:45.57    2  
       35.90  1:18.42  2:07.75  2:45.57                                    
 16 Quirino, Mykah V          10 CERR-CA              2:50.10    2:45.91    1  
       35.40  1:19.36  2:08.71  2:45.91                                    
 17 Lee, Elizabeth H           9 CERR-CA              2:47.96    2:46.45  
       34.88  1:18.62  2:07.91  2:46.45                                    
 18 Defabrique, Zoe A         10 SCAT-CA              2:53.43    2:46.51  
       36.59  1:19.48  2:10.80  2:46.51                                    
 19 Swails, Madeline I        10 GWSC-CA              2:50.61    2:47.22  
       35.38  1:18.15  2:10.31  2:47.22                                    
 20 Vega, Audrey C            10 LKWD-CA              2:49.11    2:47.55  
       35.00  1:20.28  2:12.88  2:47.55                                    
 21 Docter, Dylan P           10 ROSE-CA              2:50.50    2:48.37  
       36.11  1:18.89  2:09.50  2:48.37                                    
 22 Teger, Carley A           10 ORCA-CA              2:58.57    2:48.73  
       39.04  1:21.58  2:12.61  2:48.73                                    
 23 Walter, Finley E          10 ZAP-CA               2:52.99    2:49.90  
       37.55  1:19.03  2:11.16  2:49.90                                    
 24 Rankin Zelada, Kali V     10 FAST-CA              2:53.63    2:51.73  
       36.73  1:22.50  2:15.46  2:51.73                                    
 25 Visoso, Fatima L          10 LKWD-CA              2:57.18    2:52.53  
       37.92  1:23.20  2:14.91  2:52.53                                    
 26 Guard, Lucy I             10 GWSC-CA              2:58.48    2:53.27  
       38.82  1:26.72  2:14.24  2:53.27                                    
 27 Cuizon, Kaylee F          10 LKWD-CA              2:58.87    2:53.60  
       39.19  1:23.31  2:14.96  2:53.60                                    
 28 Ambrosio, Anny            10 ZAP-CA               2:57.33    2:53.95  
       37.46  1:23.64  2:14.63  2:53.95                                    
 29 Haber, Sasha N            10 SET-CA               2:57.13    2:54.06  
       40.39  1:23.44  2:14.35  2:54.06                                    
 30 Low, Katherine S           9 LKWD-CA              2:54.75    2:54.16  
       39.01  1:20.79  2:16.16  2:54.16                                    
 31 Novak, Sophia I            9 SWRD-CA              2:54.54    2:54.27  
       38.47  1:23.75  2:16.72  2:54.27                                    
 32 Charles, Aleena Y         10 MVN-CA               2:53.10    2:54.98  
       38.50  1:22.91  2:14.44  2:54.98                                    
 33 Lee, Olivia A             10 ROSE-CA              2:57.60    2:56.31  
       39.78  1:25.62  2:16.53  2:56.31                                    
 
Girls 7-10 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  2:15.60
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lakewood Aquatics-CA  'A'                         2:04.61    1:58.78   40  
     1) Flores, Rafa L 10               2) Vega, Audrey C 10              
     3) Pe, Natalia V 10                4) Villahermosa, Jillian G 10     
       30.48    59.87  1:31.38  1:58.78                                    
  2 Mission Viejo Nadadores-CA  'A'                   2:02.98    1:59.14   34  
     1) Bintintan, Andrea 10            2) Lund, Alexandra N 10           
     3) Charles, Aleena Y 10            4) Massucco, Sydnie I 10          
       30.05    59.29  1:30.30  1:59.14                                    
  3 Jcc Waves-CA  'A'                                 2:10.14    2:03.65   32  
     1) Szymanowski, Sofia 10           2) Ensley, Lily I 9               
     3) Hastings, Faith L 10            4) Mekerdichian, Summer 10        
       30.10  1:02.32  1:33.99  2:03.65                                    
  4 Cerritos Aquatic Club-CA  'A'                     2:09.57    2:04.15   30  
     1) Fong, Katelyn L 10              2) Quirino, Mykah V 10            
     3) Tam, Alice 9                    4) Kim, Charlotte S 9             
       31.76  1:03.06  1:35.70  2:04.15                                    
  5 Golden West Swim Club-CA  'A'                     2:15.39    2:05.71   28  
     1) Swails, Madeline I 10           2) Fransz, Ella A 10              
     3) Guard, Lucy I 10                4) Herras, Sophia Renee H 10      
       29.94  1:02.71  1:35.41  2:05.71                                    
  6 All American Mantas-CA  'A'                       2:08.30    2:05.97   26  
     1) Fishburn, Annie M 10            2) Dettoff, Bella M 10            
     3) Fishburn, Holly M 9             4) Nishizaka, Maya M 10           
       32.12  1:04.77  1:38.58  2:05.97                                    
  7 Trident Swim Club-CA  'A'                         2:10.53    2:06.31   24  
     1) Yang, Sydney Q 10               2) Liang, Jennifer S 10           
     3) Khousavath, Amanda J 10         4) Prawira, Karen E 10            
       31.69  1:04.24  1:36.15  2:06.31                                    
  8 The Claremont Club-CA  'A'                        2:10.13    2:06.85   22  
     1) Chin, Maya 10                   2) Savage, Olivia G 10            
     3) Struve, Kelsey J 10             4) Vosloo, Marina E 10            
       31.62  1:04.37  1:38.16  2:06.85                                    
  9 Rose Bowl Aquatics-CA  'A'                        2:06.43    2:07.72   18  
     1) Docter, Dylan P 10              2) Cervantes, Alyssa N 10         
     3) Bonk, Sarah F 10                4) Lee, Olivia A 10               
       30.42  1:04.16  1:35.34  2:07.72                                    
 10 San Clemente Aquatics-CA  'A'                     2:13.30    2:08.65   14  
     1) Brown, Katie A 10               2) Morgan, Grayson C 10           
     3) Phillips, Neva C 9              4) Defabrique, Zoe A 10           
       29.71  1:02.99  1:37.36  2:08.65                                    
 11 Lakewood Aquatics-CA  'B'                         2:15.49    2:09.08   12  
     1) Low, Katherine S 9              2) Munoz, Lily T 10               
     3) Visoso, Fatima L 10             4) Cuizon, Kaylee F 10            
       32.55  1:04.62  1:37.21  2:09.08                                    
 12 Speed Aquatics-CA  'A'                            2:15.32    2:09.35   10  
     1) Wynn, Kylie D 9                 2) Lackna, Genevieve A 10         
     3) Fann, Rykyn T 10                4) Simampo, Emma H 9              
       31.97  1:05.24  1:38.07  2:09.35                                    
 13 Beach Cities Swimming-CA  'A'                     2:13.89    2:11.56    8  
     1) Neitz, Abbie S 10               2) D'Adamo, Mikaela E 10          
     3) Arnold, Eryn G 9                4) Hashimoto, Kaela N 10          
       31.66  1:05.91  1:42.61  2:11.56                                    
 14 Fullerton Aquatics Sports Team-CA  'A'            2:12.71    2:12.94    6  
     1) Cruz, Sydney D 10               2) Guevara, Abby G 9              
     3) Dom, Kennedy H 10               4) Rankin Zelada, Kali V 10       
       33.11  1:06.62  1:40.15  2:12.94                                    
 15 Viking Aquatics-CA  'A'                           2:17.56    2:13.18    4  
     1) Brandman, Josie R 10            2) Franco, Julia D 10             
     3) Seeds, Kyley G 10               4) Talbot, Sophi M 10             
       30.88  1:04.18  1:39.87  2:13.18                                    
 16 Mission Viejo Nadadores-CA  'B'                   2:12.81    2:13.38    2  
     1) O'Sullivan, Molly 9             2) Taylor, Vivian S 9             
     3) De Sena, Sydney E 10            4) Trudeau, Ava M 10              
       33.85  1:07.65  1:41.92  2:13.38                                    
 17 Elite Aquatics Sports Team-CA  'A'                2:20.09    2:14.09  
     1) Jurado, Pheebs B 9              2) Khanna, Maanika 8              
     3) Bedford, Molly R 9              4) Espejo Mansell, Elyse A 10     
       34.76  1:09.89  1:43.94  2:14.09                                    
 18 Rose Bowl Aquatics-CA  'B'                        2:12.17    2:14.79  
     1) Lin, Tina S 10                  2) Bugarin, Mia B 10              
     3) Penman, Keisari M 10            4) Essmiller, Emiko L 10          
       34.10  1:07.07  1:42.22  2:14.79                                    
 19 Golden West Swim Club-CA  'B'                     2:13.86    2:15.39  
     1) Kuhne, Ainsley W 10             2) Shaffer, Sydney A 8            
     3) Alfaham, Jana A 9               4) Munholland, Lyla J 10          
       34.34  1:08.89  1:43.15  2:15.39                                    
 20 Lynwood Marlins Swim Team-CA  'A'                 2:17.97    2:16.78  
     1) Soto, Jaqueline 9               2) Mora, Emily 10                 
     3) Balam, Maya I 10                4) Soto, Steffany 10              
       32.67  1:10.90  1:45.05  2:16.78                                    
 -- Costa Mesa Aquatics Club-CA  'A'                  2:16.60         DQ  
     1) Ibarra, Isabella S 10           2) Sangasy, Karolina E 10         
     3) Dinh, Patrishia M 9             4) Urbano, Marcela A 9            
       33.37  1:04.26  1:37.11       DQ                                    
 
Girls 7-10 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  2:38.90
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mission Viejo Nadadores-CA  'A'                   2:18.03    2:14.82   40  
     1) Lund, Alexandra N 10            2) Bintintan, Andrea 10           
     3) Trudeau, Ava M 10               4) Massucco, Sydnie I 10          
       35.67  1:13.51  1:45.92  2:14.82                                    
  2 Lakewood Aquatics-CA  'A'                         2:21.26    2:14.90   34  
     1) Low, Katherine S 9              2) Flores, Rafa L 10              
     3) Villahermosa, Jillian G 10      4) Vega, Audrey C 10              
       36.37  1:16.06  1:46.06  2:14.90                                    
  3 Trident Swim Club-CA  'A'                         2:23.85    2:18.29   32  
     1) Prawira, Karen E 10             2) Yang, Sydney Q 10              
     3) Liang, Jennifer S 10            4) Khousavath, Amanda J 10        
       34.57  1:11.69  1:46.88  2:18.29                                    
  4 Cerritos Aquatic Club-CA  'A'                     2:27.00    2:19.14   30  
     1) Kim, Charlotte S 9              2) Fong, Katelyn L 10             
     3) Quirino, Mykah V 10             4) Tam, Alice 9                   
       37.92  1:49.15  2:19.14                                             
  5 All American Mantas-CA  'A'                       2:25.04    2:19.95   28  
     1) Fishburn, Holly M 9             2) Dettoff, Bella M 10            
     3) Nishizaka, Maya M 10            4) Fishburn, Annie M 10           
       38.44  1:20.38  1:48.29  2:19.95                                    
  6 San Clemente Aquatics-CA  'A'                     2:22.79    2:20.82   26  
     1) Brown, Katie A 10               2) Phillips, Neva C 9             
     3) Morgan, Grayson C 10            4) Defabrique, Zoe A 10           
       34.97  1:13.46  1:49.90  2:20.82                                    
  7 Golden West Swim Club-CA  'A'                     2:31.09    2:20.88   24  
     1) Herras, Sophia Renee H 10       2) Guard, Lucy I 10               
     3) Swails, Madeline I 10           4) Munholland, Lyla J 10          
       35.64  1:14.76  1:47.45  2:20.88                                    
  8 Rose Bowl Aquatics-CA  'A'                        2:27.47    2:20.95   22  
     1) Bonk, Sarah F 10                2) Fournier-Facori, Alix L 10     
     3) Docter, Dylan P 10              4) Lee, Olivia A 10               
       35.62  1:15.34  1:49.05  2:20.95                                    
  9 The Claremont Club-CA  'A'                        2:28.56    2:23.74   18  
     1) Struve, Kelsey J 10             2) Savage, Olivia G 10            
     3) Vosloo, Marina E 10             4) Chin, Maya 10                  
       38.83  1:20.61  1:52.24  2:23.74                                    
 10 Jcc Waves-CA  'A'                                 2:28.44    2:24.60   14  
     1) Mekerdichian, Summer 10         2) Szymanowski, Sofia 10          
     3) Azizi, Tessa S 9                4) Ensley, Lily I 9               
       37.83  1:17.44  1:53.42  2:24.60                                    
 11 Mission Viejo Nadadores-CA  'B'                   2:25.79    2:27.39   12  
     1) O'Sullivan, Molly 9             2) Charles, Aleena Y 10           
     3) Xiao Fang, Elisha N 10          4) Peregrini, Leah R 10           
       40.58  1:20.09  1:54.36  2:27.39                                    
 12 Beach Cities Swimming-CA  'A'                     2:29.19    2:28.73   10  
     1) Neitz, Abbie S 10               2) Hashimoto, Kaela N 10          
     3) Arnold, Eryn G 9                4) D'Adamo, Mikaela E 10          
       35.57  1:17.62  1:55.38  2:28.73                                    
 13 Lynwood Marlins Swim Team-CA  'A'                 2:34.61    2:30.78    8  
     1) Soto, Jaqueline 9               2) Soto, Steffany 10              
     3) Balam, Maya I 10                4) Mora, Emily 10                 
       37.77  1:16.33  1:52.45  2:30.78                                    
 14 Orange County Riptide Aquatics-CA  'A'            2:34.13    2:31.96    6  
     1) Cain, Taylor T 9                2) Williams, Avery N 9            
     3) Stammers, Isabela V 10          4) Vansomphone, Joleen V 9        
       40.24  1:23.48  1:59.82  2:31.96                                    
 15 Speed Aquatics-CA  'A'                            2:32.75    2:32.37    4  
     1) Lackna, Genevieve A 10          2) Fann, Rykyn T 10               
     3) Wynn, Kylie D 9                 4) Simampo, Emma H 9              
       40.96  1:25.10  2:01.29  2:32.37                                    
 16 Elite Aquatics Sports Team-CA  'A'                2:38.13    2:32.38    2  
     1) Jurado, Pheebs B 9              2) Espejo Mansell, Elyse A 10     
     3) Bedford, Molly R 9              4) Khanna, Maanika 8              
       39.87  1:18.38  1:58.86  2:32.38                                    
 17 Fullerton Aquatics Sports Team-CA  'A'            2:30.29    2:33.71  
     1) Rankin Zelada, Kali V 10        2) Dom, Kennedy H 10              
     3) Lessa Fratini, Sofia 10         4) Cruz, Sydney D 10              
       38.19  1:22.84  2:00.70  2:33.71                                    
 18 Golden West Swim Club-CA  'B'                     2:34.54    2:34.23  
     1) Ta, Vivi X 10                   2) Kuhne, Ainsley W 10            
     3) Bui, Joanne 10                  4) Fransz, Ella A 10              
       39.78  1:22.53  2:08.18  2:34.23                                    
 19 Lakewood Aquatics-CA  'B'                         2:34.17    2:34.46  
     1) Pe, Natalia V 10                2) Visoso, Fatima L 10            
     3) Cuizon, Kaylee F 10             4) Munoz, Lily T 10               
       38.75  1:24.05  2:01.92  2:34.46                                    
 20 Rose Bowl Aquatics-CA  'B'                        2:32.23    2:36.47  
     1) Essmiller, Emiko L 10           2) Lin, Tina S 10                 
     3) Bugarin, Mia B 10               4) Cervantes, Alyssa N 10         
       37.64  1:25.39  2:02.37  2:36.47                                    
 21 Costa Mesa Aquatics Club-CA  'A'                  2:38.90    2:38.73  
     1) Ibarra, Isabella S 10           2) Sangasy, Karolina E 10         
     3) Dinh, Patrishia M 9             4) Urbano, Marcela A 9            
       39.83  1:23.43  2:00.47  2:38.73                                    
 22 Golden West Swim Club-CA  'C'                     2:37.60    2:39.50  
     1) Shaffer, Sydney A 8             2) Erkman, Ting Ting F 10         
     3) Kuo, Phoebe C 9                 4) Alfaham, Jana A 9              
       42.22  1:27.08  2:08.06  2:39.50                                    
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  28.70
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Stinson, Chloe J          12 MVN-CA                 24.70      25.01   20  
  2 Brahe, Sophie C           12 MVN-CA                 25.47      25.80   17  
  3 Meister, Reese C          12 RIPT-CA                26.64      25.81   16  
  4 Creager, Claire R         12 MVN-CA                 26.17      25.82   15  
  5 Arnold, Emery R           12 CITI-CA                26.56      25.87   14  
  6 Contreras, Denise         12 CERR-CA                26.43      25.92   13  
  7 Withey, Ava G             11 LKWD-CA                26.90      26.15   12  
  8 Maemura, Mikaela E        12 CITI-CA                26.29      26.28   11  
  9 Walklett, Natalie         11 ROSE-CA                26.95      26.35    9  
 10 Penna, Lucy K             12 MVN-CA                 27.19      26.53    7  
 11 Wu, Ruth W                12 SACA-CA                26.03      26.57    6  
 12 Phuong, Jasmine           12 DARE-CA                26.68      26.74    5  
 13 Newton, Vanessa           12 VKNG-CA                27.47      26.75    4  
 14 Young, Shelby R           12 GWSC-CA                27.56      26.89    3  
 15 Hong, Chelsea S           12 DARE-CA                27.23      26.95    1.5
 15 Herr, Delaney E           11 CITI-CA                27.22      26.95    1.5
 17 Dimitriadis, Alyssa L     12 EAST-CA                27.84      27.15  
 18 Cruz, Nevada M            12 ROSE-CA                27.32      27.18  
 19 Kreb, Kaitlyn A           12 MVN-CA                 28.08      27.20  
 20 Worku, Meron              11 ROSE-CA                28.25      27.29  
 21 Flores, Breeana           12 DWNY-CA                27.70      27.31  
 22 Flores, Celeste A         12 FAST-CA                28.13      27.35  
 23 Lahey, Nikki N            12 FAST-CA                27.44      27.53  
 24 Coloma, Harmonie K        12 SWRD-CA                27.75      27.56  
 25 Erezo, Mylie I            11 VKNG-CA                27.70      27.58  
 26 Akins, Jana m             11 SPLA-CA                28.05      27.63  
 27 Hollis, Giselle A         11 MVN-CA                 28.67      27.66  
 28 Lui, Nadia                12 DARE-CA                27.82      27.71  
 29 Soto, Paola               11 LMST-CA                28.36      27.74  
 29 Lu, Emily                 12 WASC-CA                28.62      27.74  
 31 Murphy, Lauren A          12 TCC-CA                 27.91      27.78  
 32 Gamble, Mia A             11 TCC-CA                 28.67      27.84  
 32 Paguyo, Kelsey C          12 SWRD-CA                28.30      27.84  
 34 Brown, Cameron N          12 CMAC-CA                27.99      27.92  
 35 Merica-Jones, Isabel M    11 CITI-CA                28.88      27.93  
 36 Pinkney, Danielle m       11 SPLA-CA                27.75      27.95  
 37 Sato, Gillian R           12 STOP-CA                27.91      28.05  
 38 Krogulski, Ania H         12 SWRD-CA                27.86      28.17  
 39 Vargas, Juliana           12 COMM-CA                28.61      28.26  
 40 Kelly, Gaby M             12 SCAC-CA                28.43      28.32  
 41 Tran, Katie L             12 GWSC-CA                28.52      28.37  
 42 Bright, Alexis S          12 COTO-CA                28.56      28.38  
 43 Patel, Brooke A           12 CITI-CA                28.65      28.48  
 44 Ramirez, Rachel E         12 DWNY-CA                28.46      28.51  
 45 Hamilton, Sammie R        12 GWSC-CA                28.56      28.56  
 46 Xu, Sophia D              11 ROSE-CA                28.08      28.60  
 47 Lambarena, Kaori I        11 TRID-CA                28.35      28.70  
 48 Venegas, Megan S          12 TCC-CA                 28.80      28.90  
 49 Chaffins, Jadyn L         12 RIPT-CA                28.36      29.24  
 50 Sarat, Elda M             12 LMST-CA                28.64      29.63  
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  1:02.20
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Brahe, Sophie C           12 MVN-CA                 55.96      54.90   20  
       27.09    54.90                                                      
  2 Stinson, Chloe J          12 MVN-CA                 56.15      56.08   17  
       27.52    56.08                                                      
  3 Crisera, Mia M            12 CITI-CA                56.66      56.25   16  
       27.16    56.25                                                      
  4 Creager, Claire R         12 MVN-CA                 57.13      56.45   15  
       27.81    56.45                                                      
  5 Willson, Sydney G         12 MVN-CA                 56.21      56.51   14  
       27.52    56.51                                                      
  6 Wu, Ruth W                12 SACA-CA                57.16      56.95   13  
       26.99    56.95                                                      
  7 Meister, Reese C          12 RIPT-CA                58.77      57.06   12  
       27.15    57.06                                                      
  8 Arnold, Emery R           12 CITI-CA                58.68      57.14   11  
       27.47    57.14                                                      
  9 Contreras, Denise         12 CERR-CA                59.15      57.49    9  
       27.55    57.49                                                      
 10 Hong, Chelsea S           12 DARE-CA                58.72      57.74    7  
       27.48    57.74                                                      
 11 Penna, Lucy K             12 MVN-CA                 58.46      57.88    6  
       27.47    57.88                                                      
 12 Walklett, Natalie         11 ROSE-CA                58.24      58.26    5  
       28.14    58.26                                                      
 13 Newton, Vanessa           12 VKNG-CA                59.80      58.32    4  
       28.13    58.32                                                      
 14 Withey, Ava G             11 LKWD-CA                58.76      58.46    3  
       28.01    58.46                                                      
 15 Phuong, Jasmine           12 DARE-CA                58.55      58.63    2  
       28.26    58.63                                                      
 16 Cruz, Nevada M            12 ROSE-CA              1:00.25      58.76    1  
       27.95    58.76                                                      
 17 La Brada, Hanna           12 WAC-CA                 59.54      58.82  
       28.34    58.82                                                      
 18 Damaske, Spencer J        12 TCC-CA                 58.85      59.05  
       28.34    59.05                                                      
 19 De La O, Makena G         12 ORCA-CA              1:00.66      59.10  
       28.55    59.10                                                      
 20 Emamaullee, Mira A        12 ROSE-CA                59.21      59.31  
       28.23    59.31                                                      
 21 Young, Shelby R           12 GWSC-CA              1:00.62      59.49  
       28.06    59.49                                                      
 22 Merica-Jones, Isabel M    11 CITI-CA              1:01.45      59.62  
       28.74    59.62                                                      
 23 Murphy, Lauren A          12 TCC-CA                 59.96      59.63  
       28.80    59.63                                                      
 24 Kelly, Gaby M             12 SCAC-CA              1:01.62      59.76  
       29.17    59.76                                                      
 24 Gallimore, Lana E         12 SCAT-CA              1:01.36      59.76  
       28.80    59.76                                                      
 26 Lahey, Nikki N            12 FAST-CA              1:00.80    1:00.01  
       28.38  1:00.01                                                      
 27 Flores, Breeana           12 DWNY-CA                59.51    1:00.14  
       28.87  1:00.14                                                      
 28 Dimitriadis, Alyssa L     12 EAST-CA              1:01.95    1:00.30  
       29.25  1:00.30                                                      
 29 Akins, Jana m             11 SPLA-CA              1:01.24    1:00.40  
       28.42  1:00.40                                                      
 30 Flores, Celeste A         12 FAST-CA                58.61    1:00.47  
       29.02  1:00.47                                                      
 31 Tran, Katie L             12 GWSC-CA              1:02.04    1:00.54  
       28.66  1:00.54                                                      
 32 Taylor, Eliza K           12 MVN-CA               1:01.05    1:00.59  
       28.74  1:00.59                                                      
 33 Portwood, Lauryn T        12 SET-CA               1:00.87    1:00.60  
       29.24  1:00.60                                                      
 34 Coloma, Harmonie K        12 SWRD-CA                59.77    1:00.65  
       28.75  1:00.65                                                      
 35 Sato, Gillian R           12 STOP-CA                59.93    1:00.79  
       29.16  1:00.79                                                      
 36 Lui, Nadia                12 DARE-CA              1:01.27    1:00.94  
       29.20  1:00.94                                                      
 37 Bonk, Julia A             12 ROSE-CA              1:01.89    1:00.95  
       29.49  1:00.95                                                      
 38 Xu, Sophia D              11 ROSE-CA              1:01.31    1:00.99  
       29.09  1:00.99                                                      
 39 Reynolds, Zoe L           12 COTO-CA              1:01.22    1:01.08  
       29.47  1:01.08                                                      
 40 Hamilton, Sammie R        12 GWSC-CA              1:02.13    1:01.09  
       29.38  1:01.09                                                      
 41 Soto, Paola               11 LMST-CA              1:01.19    1:01.18  
       28.89  1:01.18                                                      
 42 Kinno, Sophia V           11 SEAL-CA              1:01.78    1:01.42  
       29.24  1:01.42                                                      
 43 Jennings, Olivia M        11 LKWD-CA              1:02.18    1:01.52  
       29.56  1:01.52                                                      
 44 Gamble, Mia A             11 TCC-CA               1:01.49    1:01.60  
       29.77  1:01.60                                                      
 45 Erezo, Mylie I            11 VKNG-CA              1:00.19    1:01.91  
       29.64  1:01.91                                                      
 46 Waters, Emily S           12 ROSE-CA              1:01.75    1:02.07  
       29.81  1:02.07                                                      
 47 Nguyen, Leyna M           11 YOC-CA               1:01.97    1:02.55  
       29.99  1:02.55                                                      
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  2:16.00
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Willson, Sydney G         12 MVN-CA               2:00.00    1:58.02   20  
       27.30    57.32  1:28.33  1:58.02                                    
  2 Brahe, Sophie C           12 MVN-CA               2:04.25    1:58.21   17  
       27.66    58.19  1:29.05  1:58.21                                    
  3 Garcia, Bethany D         12 MVN-CA               2:01.61    2:00.16   16  
       27.75    58.06  1:29.19  2:00.16                                    
  4 Crisera, Mia M            12 CITI-CA              2:02.83    2:01.88   15  
       27.96    58.47  1:30.09  2:01.88                                    
  5 Creager, Claire R         12 MVN-CA               2:03.94    2:02.60   14  
       28.31    59.49  1:31.27  2:02.60                                    
  6 Hong, Chelsea S           12 DARE-CA              2:08.55    2:03.97   13  
       28.29    59.33  1:31.60  2:03.97                                    
  7 Beetner, Molly X          12 CITI-CA              2:06.71    2:04.64   12  
       27.90    59.10  1:31.54  2:04.64                                    
  8 De La O, Makena G         12 ORCA-CA              2:08.92    2:05.79   11  
       28.46    59.53  1:32.96  2:05.79                                    
  9 Penna, Lucy K             12 MVN-CA               2:08.42    2:06.07    9  
       28.81  1:00.68  1:34.15  2:06.07                                    
 10 Walklett, Natalie         11 ROSE-CA              2:05.83    2:06.62    7  
       28.83  1:00.61  1:33.45  2:06.62                                    
 11 La Brada, Hanna           12 WAC-CA               2:07.87    2:07.10    6  
       29.17  1:01.07  1:33.85  2:07.10                                    
 12 Withey, Ava G             11 LKWD-CA              2:09.02    2:07.41    5  
       28.21  1:00.64  1:34.22  2:07.41                                    
 13 Contreras, Denise         12 CERR-CA              2:08.07    2:07.95    4  
       28.11  1:00.13  1:33.73  2:07.95                                    
 14 Damaske, Spencer J        12 TCC-CA               2:09.16    2:08.61    3  
       29.06  1:00.79  1:34.57  2:08.61                                    
 15 Kelly, Gaby M             12 SCAC-CA              2:13.92    2:08.80    2  
       30.14  1:02.84  1:37.11  2:08.80                                    
 16 Portwood, Lauryn T        12 SET-CA               2:10.28    2:09.30    1  
       29.79  1:02.52  1:36.01  2:09.30                                    
 17 Newton, Vanessa           12 VKNG-CA              2:07.98    2:09.61  
       28.91  1:01.20  1:35.58  2:09.61                                    
 18 Flores, Breeana           12 DWNY-CA              2:10.14    2:10.05  
       29.02  1:01.85  1:36.03  2:10.05                                    
 19 Patel, Brooke A           12 CITI-CA              2:12.38    2:10.13  
       29.87  1:02.79  1:36.69  2:10.13                                    
 20 Silberman, Devon G        11 SET-CA               2:10.20    2:10.34  
       30.19  1:03.16  1:37.18  2:10.34                                    
 21 Hamilton, Sammie R        12 GWSC-CA              2:15.34    2:10.70  
       30.57  1:04.23  1:38.29  2:10.70                                    
 22 Wilson, Makenna G         12 SCAT-CA              2:11.87    2:11.06  
       29.39  1:01.87  1:36.25  2:11.06                                    
 23 Bonk, Julia A             12 ROSE-CA              2:15.47    2:11.16  
       30.20  1:03.45  1:37.50  2:11.16                                    
 23 Flores, Celeste A         12 FAST-CA              2:14.45    2:11.16  
       30.55  1:03.37  1:38.28  2:11.16                                    
 25 Reynolds, Zoe L           12 COTO-CA              2:13.60    2:11.39  
       29.22  1:02.72  1:37.24  2:11.39                                    
 26 Dimitriadis, Alyssa L     12 EAST-CA              2:15.10    2:11.78  
       30.51  1:03.85  1:38.58  2:11.78                                    
 27 Cruz, Nevada M            12 ROSE-CA              2:12.68    2:12.34  
       30.71  1:04.22  1:38.45  2:12.34                                    
 28 Emamaullee, Mira A        12 ROSE-CA              2:09.82    2:12.58  
       30.04  1:03.20  1:37.87  2:12.58                                    
 29 Lahey, Nikki N            12 FAST-CA              2:12.00    2:12.63  
       29.35  1:02.68  1:37.92  2:12.63                                    
 30 Murphy, Lauren A          12 TCC-CA               2:10.61    2:12.65  
       30.29  1:03.75  1:39.05  2:12.65                                    
 31 Gallimore, Lana E         12 SCAT-CA              2:15.00    2:12.94  
       29.76  1:03.80  1:38.89  2:12.94                                    
 32 Bright, Alexis S          12 COTO-CA              2:15.65    2:13.07  
       29.72  1:03.54  1:38.35  2:13.07                                    
 33 Carley, Mia A             11 FAST-CA              2:15.63    2:13.40  
       32.07  1:06.50  1:41.15  2:13.40                                    
 34 Sheets, Riley J           12 CITI-CA              2:13.97    2:13.44  
       30.36  1:04.27  1:39.25  2:13.44                                    
 35 Jennings, Olivia M        11 LKWD-CA              2:15.20    2:13.52  
       30.69  1:04.49  1:39.46  2:13.52                                    
 36 Wang, Julia               12 MVN-CA               2:15.03    2:13.65  
       30.94  1:05.11  1:40.50  2:13.65                                    
 37 Le, Zoe T                 12 MVN-CA               2:15.84    2:13.91  
       30.30  1:04.88  1:39.91  2:13.91                                    
 38 Aggarao, Abigail V        12 FAST-CA              2:14.94    2:14.21  
       29.84  1:03.89  1:39.06  2:14.21                                    
 39 Soto, Paola               11 LMST-CA              2:14.61    2:15.14  
       30.57  1:04.59  1:40.25  2:15.14                                    
 40 Scudder, Sydney J         12 TCC-CA               2:15.84    2:15.86  
       30.98  1:05.59  1:41.59  2:15.86                                    
 41 Kahan, Catalina S         12 CITI-CA              2:15.76    2:17.68  
       30.54  1:04.83  1:41.75  2:17.68                                    
 
Girls 11-12 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  6:00.00
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Willson, Sydney G         12 MVN-CA               5:13.11    5:09.41   20  
       28.14    58.79  1:29.84  2:01.09  2:32.73  3:04.54  3:36.18  4:07.76
     4:39.70  5:09.41                                                      
  2 Garcia, Bethany D         12 MVN-CA               5:16.45    5:14.82   17  
       28.43    59.67  1:31.36  2:03.23  2:35.32  3:07.35  3:39.55  4:11.68
     4:43.74  5:14.82                                                      
  3 Crisera, Mia M            12 CITI-CA              5:37.73    5:24.73   16  
       28.47  1:00.31  1:32.78  2:05.91  2:38.81  3:12.03  3:45.19  4:18.39
     4:51.77  5:24.73                                                      
  4 Brahe, Sophie C           12 MVN-CA               5:31.81    5:29.34   15  
       28.12  1:00.22  1:32.96  2:06.39  2:40.20  3:12.99  3:47.33  4:22.09
     4:56.11  5:29.34                                                      
  5 Penna, Lucy K             12 MVN-CA               5:36.76    5:30.91   14  
       30.07  1:02.31  1:35.64  2:09.53  2:43.23  3:16.98  3:50.89  4:25.26
     4:59.31  5:30.91                                                      
  6 Taguchi, Ai               12 SACA-CA              5:42.52    5:35.91   13  
       29.62  1:03.01  1:36.69  2:10.69  2:44.49  3:18.81  3:53.06  4:27.83
     5:02.64  5:35.91                                                      
  7 De La O, Makena G         12 ORCA-CA              5:52.39    5:36.30   12  
       29.26  1:01.54  1:34.73  2:08.89  2:43.40  3:17.59  3:52.31  4:27.53
     5:02.96  5:36.30                                                      
  8 Hong, Chelsea S           12 DARE-CA              5:52.32    5:41.38   11  
       29.71  1:02.53  1:36.37  2:10.85  2:45.71  3:20.83  3:56.37  4:31.71
     5:06.90  5:41.38                                                      
  9 Reynolds, Zoe L           12 COTO-CA              5:45.40    5:44.50    9  
       30.13  1:03.73  1:38.50  2:13.40  2:48.67  3:23.94  3:59.72  4:34.71
     5:10.41  5:44.50                                                      
 10 Wilson, Makenna G         12 SCAT-CA              5:52.75    5:45.20    7  
       29.51  1:02.29  1:36.50  2:11.12  2:46.15  3:21.79  3:57.22  4:33.05
     5:09.37  5:45.20                                                      
 11 Bonk, Julia A             12 ROSE-CA              5:58.78    5:48.15    6  
       32.07  1:06.60  1:41.32  2:16.33  2:51.11  3:26.35  4:01.73  4:37.38
     5:13.09  5:48.15                                                      
 12 Taylor, Eliza K           12 MVN-CA               5:51.10    5:48.57    5  
       31.02  1:05.88  1:40.92  2:16.39  2:52.14  3:27.67  4:03.41  4:38.93
     5:14.35  5:48.57                                                      
 13 Beetner, Molly X          12 CITI-CA              5:37.91    5:48.90    4  
       29.48  1:02.41  1:36.38  2:10.79  2:46.14  3:21.91  3:58.46  4:35.44
     5:12.87  5:48.90                                                      
 14 Patel, Brooke A           12 CITI-CA              5:51.80    5:49.33    3  
       30.81  1:04.88  1:40.37  2:16.06  2:51.79  3:27.57  4:03.55  4:39.14
     5:14.81  5:49.33                                                      
 15 Lahey, Nikki N            12 FAST-CA              5:52.16    5:52.83    2  
       29.63  1:02.84  1:37.25  2:12.61  2:48.75  3:24.47  4:01.80  4:39.74
     5:17.33  5:52.83                                                      
 16 Izquierdo, Kai A          12 UN-CA                5:55.76    5:53.66    1  
       32.20  1:07.78  1:42.95  2:19.68  2:55.65  3:31.85  4:08.34  4:44.33
     5:20.10  5:53.66                                                      
 17 Jennings, Olivia M        11 LKWD-CA              5:57.72    5:54.07  
       32.44  1:08.15  1:44.16  2:20.65  2:55.96  3:32.02  4:08.39  4:44.85
     5:20.29  5:54.07                                                      
 18 Chaffins, Jadyn L         12 RIPT-CA              5:59.37    5:57.80  
       31.38  1:06.20  1:41.94  2:18.60  2:55.02  3:31.78  4:08.89  4:45.86
     5:22.74  5:57.80                                                      
 19 Gallimore, Lana E         12 SCAT-CA              5:53.35    5:58.03  
       30.26  1:04.74  1:40.21  2:17.30  2:53.57  3:30.53  4:07.98  4:44.66
     5:21.25  5:58.03                                                      
 20 Carley, Mia A             11 FAST-CA              5:56.88    5:59.71  
       33.62  1:09.68  1:46.52  2:22.80  2:59.53  3:37.34  4:14.38  4:50.85
     5:26.33  5:59.71                                                      
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  33.50
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Maemura, Mikaela E        12 CITI-CA                29.62      28.27   20  
  2 Creager, Claire R         12 MVN-CA                 30.28      28.58   17  
  3 Nguyen, Chantee T         12 GWSC-CA                29.47      28.61   16  
  4 Stinson, Chloe J          12 MVN-CA                 29.88      28.81   15  
  5 Duncan, Alexia            12 JCCW-CA                29.66      29.10   14  
  6 Taguchi, Ai               12 SACA-CA                29.71      29.24   13  
  7 Gish, Addie R             11 ROSE-CA                29.91      29.27   12  
  8 Young, Shelby R           12 GWSC-CA                32.01      30.81   11  
  9 Herr, Delaney E           11 CITI-CA                30.60      30.92    9  
 10 Portwood, Lauryn T        12 SET-CA                 31.51      31.02    7  
 11 Nguyen, Kaitlyn C         11 RIPT-CA                31.13      31.14    6  
 12 Akins, Jana m             11 SPLA-CA                31.74      31.17    5  
 13 Xu, Sophia D              11 ROSE-CA                31.28      31.44    4  
 14 Georgino, Sophia A        12 ROSE-CA                33.19      31.70    3  
 15 Worku, Meron              11 ROSE-CA                33.31      31.87    2  
 16 Sato, Gillian R           12 STOP-CA                31.99      31.92    1  
 17 Lahey, Nikki N            12 FAST-CA                31.41      31.93  
 18 Coloma, Harmonie K        12 SWRD-CA                32.35      31.99  
 19 Brown, Cameron N          12 CMAC-CA                33.13      32.00  
 20 Scudder, Sydney J         12 TCC-CA                 33.20      32.06  
 21 Erezo, Mylie I            11 VKNG-CA                32.99      32.22  
 22 Meister, Reese C          12 RIPT-CA                32.46      32.23  
 23 Wonser, Kate E            12 SCAC-CA                33.19      32.32  
 24 Stillitano, Naomi         12 ROSE-CA                32.52      32.40  
 25 Merica-Jones, Isabel M    11 CITI-CA                33.20      32.48  
 26 Le, Zoe T                 12 MVN-CA                 32.32      32.60  
 27 Aggarao, Abigail V        12 FAST-CA                32.65      32.92  
 28 Hays, Maddie M            12 ROSE-CA                32.44      33.00  
 29 Bonk, Sam J               12 ROSE-CA                32.79      33.14  
 30 Kelly, Gaby M             12 SCAC-CA                33.29      33.20  
 31 Neufer, Hailey N          12 ROSE-CA                32.24      33.22  
 32 Gallimore, Lana E         12 SCAT-CA                33.21      33.28  
 33 Kelly, Neila O            12 ROSE-CA                33.45      33.42  
 34 Chua, Emma R              12 DARE-CA                33.11      33.59  
 35 Sheets, Riley J           12 CITI-CA                33.48      33.62  
 36 Kreb, Kaitlyn A           12 MVN-CA                 32.87      33.78  
 37 Chung, Makenna R          11 AAM-CA                 33.22      34.32  
 -- Rodgers, Ahmaja M         12 DWNY-CA                33.50         DQ  
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  1:11.90
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Creager, Claire R         12 MVN-CA               1:04.84    1:00.34   20  
       29.31  1:00.34                                                      
  2 Garcia, Bethany D         12 MVN-CA               1:01.11    1:00.87   17  
       29.46  1:00.87                                                      
  3 Nguyen, Chantee T         12 GWSC-CA              1:02.20    1:01.45   16  
       29.59  1:01.45                                                      
  4 Gish, Addie R             11 ROSE-CA              1:06.22    1:03.18   15  
       31.18  1:03.18                                                      
  5 Crisera, Mia M            12 CITI-CA              1:04.95    1:03.65   14  
       31.09  1:03.65                                                      
  6 Taguchi, Ai               12 SACA-CA              1:03.74    1:03.79   13  
       30.66  1:03.79                                                      
  7 Duncan, Alexia            12 JCCW-CA              1:05.83    1:04.55   12  
       31.02  1:04.55                                                      
  8 Penna, Lucy K             12 MVN-CA               1:08.16    1:04.68   11  
       31.38  1:04.68                                                      
  9 Stinson, Chloe J          12 MVN-CA               1:06.66    1:04.95    9  
       31.96  1:04.95                                                      
 10 Maemura, Mikaela E        12 CITI-CA              1:05.56    1:05.30    7  
       30.94  1:05.30                                                      
 11 Georgino, Sophia A        12 ROSE-CA              1:10.68    1:06.49    6  
       32.17  1:06.49                                                      
 12 Withey, Ava G             11 LKWD-CA              1:08.48    1:06.71    5  
       32.25  1:06.71                                                      
 13 Herr, Delaney E           11 CITI-CA              1:08.09    1:06.74    4  
       32.10  1:06.74                                                      
 14 Beetner, Molly X          12 CITI-CA              1:06.59    1:07.23    3  
       32.14  1:07.23                                                      
 15 Lui, Nadia                12 DARE-CA              1:09.68    1:07.26    2  
       32.29  1:07.26                                                      
 16 Portwood, Lauryn T        12 SET-CA               1:08.86    1:07.32    1  
       32.85  1:07.32                                                      
 17 Sato, Gillian R           12 STOP-CA              1:06.75    1:07.34  
       32.98  1:07.34                                                      
 18 Lu, Emily                 12 WASC-CA              1:08.64    1:07.37  
       33.18  1:07.37                                                      
 19 Xu, Sophia D              11 ROSE-CA              1:09.34    1:07.58  
       32.28  1:07.58                                                      
 20 Merica-Jones, Isabel M    11 CITI-CA              1:11.64    1:07.79  
       33.26  1:07.79                                                      
 20 Bonk, Julia A             12 ROSE-CA              1:08.49    1:07.79  
       33.04  1:07.79                                                      
 22 Phuong, Jasmine           12 DARE-CA              1:09.05    1:07.86  
       32.99  1:07.86                                                      
 23 Erezo, Mylie I            11 VKNG-CA              1:07.53    1:08.00  
       33.16  1:08.00                                                      
 24 Le, Zoe T                 12 MVN-CA               1:10.87    1:08.20  
       33.08  1:08.20                                                      
 25 Aggarao, Abigail V        12 FAST-CA              1:11.06    1:08.41  
       32.85  1:08.41                                                      
 26 Akins, Jana m             11 SPLA-CA              1:08.64    1:08.65  
       32.25  1:08.65                                                      
 27 Scudder, Sydney J         12 TCC-CA               1:10.94    1:08.82  
       33.52  1:08.82                                                      
 28 Kelly, Gaby M             12 SCAC-CA              1:10.39    1:08.88  
       33.45  1:08.88                                                      
 29 Wonser, Kate E            12 SCAC-CA              1:11.15    1:08.96  
       33.63  1:08.96                                                      
 30 Lahey, Nikki N            12 FAST-CA              1:08.06    1:09.00  
       32.84  1:09.00                                                      
 31 Flores, Breeana           12 DWNY-CA              1:10.62    1:09.08  
       33.86  1:09.08                                                      
 32 Wilson, Makenna G         12 SCAT-CA              1:11.66    1:09.93  
       33.93  1:09.93                                                      
 33 Reynolds, Zoe L           12 COTO-CA              1:10.16    1:10.12  
       34.12  1:10.12                                                      
 34 Bonk, Sam J               12 ROSE-CA              1:11.44    1:10.25  
       34.01  1:10.25                                                      
 35 Stillitano, Naomi         12 ROSE-CA              1:11.82    1:10.80  
       33.86  1:10.80                                                      
 36 Brush, Adelle A           12 ROSE-CA              1:11.13    1:10.90  
       34.36  1:10.90                                                      
 37 Kelly, Neila O            12 ROSE-CA              1:11.63    1:10.91  
       34.80  1:10.91                                                      
 38 Wang, Julia               12 MVN-CA               1:11.41    1:11.02  
       34.67  1:11.02                                                      
 39 Lie, Audrey K             12 CITI-CA              1:11.57    1:11.31  
       34.80  1:11.31                                                      
 40 Neufer, Hailey N          12 ROSE-CA              1:09.52    1:11.33  
       34.71  1:11.33                                                      
 41 Kim, Elaine E             12 UN-06-CA/ROSE        1:11.82    1:12.69  
       35.10  1:12.69                                                      
 42 Patel, Brooke A           12 CITI-CA              1:11.79    1:13.57  
       36.14  1:13.57                                                      
 -- Hays, Maddie M            12 ROSE-CA              1:11.51         DQ  
       34.23       DQ                                                      
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  37.80
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 DelaCruz, Elsie A         12 CITI-CA                32.01      31.58   20  
  2 Willson, Sydney G         12 MVN-CA                 33.08      32.20   17  
  3 Meister, Reese C          12 RIPT-CA                32.38      32.36   16  
  4 Takeuchi, Aira            12 CERR-CA                32.61      33.20   15  
  5 Oliveira, Mo A            12 UN-08-CA/SWRD          34.21      33.24   14  
  6 Nguyen, Kaitlyn C         11 RIPT-CA                33.42      33.37   13  
  7 Wu, Ruth W                12 SACA-CA                33.90      33.83   12  
  8 Guard, Ava R              12 GWSC-CA                37.48      34.35   11  
  9 Georgino, Sophia A        12 ROSE-CA                35.30      34.36    9  
 10 Wong, Melissa E           12 SACA-CA                34.02      34.43    7  
 11 Waters, Emily S           12 ROSE-CA                34.27      34.44    6  
 12 Marumoto, Alex F          12 GWSC-CA                34.41      34.51    5  
 13 Damaske, Spencer J        12 TCC-CA                 34.53      34.53    4  
 14 Brush, Adelle A           12 ROSE-CA                36.63      34.85    3  
 15 Taylor, Eliza K           12 MVN-CA                 37.32      34.91    2  
 16 Silberman, Devon G        11 SET-CA                 35.43      34.96    1  
 17 Gish, Addie R             11 ROSE-CA                36.37      35.32  
 18 Newton, Vanessa           12 VKNG-CA                37.47      35.36  
 19 Voss, Maya L              11 DA-CA                  35.65      35.45  
 20 Espeseth, Alicia M        12 WAC-CA                 37.38      35.56  
 21 Nguyen, Anh N             12 RIPT-CA                36.54      35.62  
 22 Sinclair, Kamryn R        12 LKWD-CA                35.68      35.74  
 23 Sandoke, Mercy G          12 FAST-CA                36.38      35.75  
 24 Gamble, Mia A             11 TCC-CA                 37.64      35.97  
 25 Aggarao, Abigail V        12 FAST-CA                37.71      36.01  
 26 Thai, Kianna N            11 SGSG-CA                37.52      36.09  
 26 Szekely, Emese            11 SACA-CA                36.41      36.09  
 28 Sanchez, Dayanara A       12 LMST-CA                37.22      36.16  
 29 Kim, Alice                11 DARE-CA                36.49      36.17  
 30 Herr, Delaney E           11 CITI-CA                36.95      36.22  
 31 Tran, Katie L             12 GWSC-CA                37.25      36.28  
 32 Kelly, Neila O            12 ROSE-CA                37.06      36.48  
 33 Kahan, Catalina S         12 CITI-CA                36.85      36.54  
 34 Hamilton, Sammie R        12 GWSC-CA                37.52      36.57  
 35 Wonser, Kate E            12 SCAC-CA                37.76      36.70  
 36 Hoang, Alana M            12 SET-CA                 37.25      36.72  
 37 Segui, Margo D            12 SEAL-CA                37.28      36.76  
 38 Jorgensen, Paige E        12 VKNG-CA                36.44      36.84  
 39 Choi, Ellen M             12 ROSE-CA                37.53      37.07  
 40 Vu, Anh N                 11 CERR-CA                37.72      37.22  
 41 DelaCruz, Eva L           11 CITI-CA                37.38      37.36  
 42 Bao, Kayley               12 ROSE-CA                37.75      37.38  
 43 Wynn, Zoe C               11 SACA-CA                37.24      37.41  
 44 Szigeti, Sofie N          12 ALPH-CA                37.79      37.52  
 45 Diaz, Abby G              12 COTO-CA                37.43      37.61  
 46 Sheets, Riley J           12 CITI-CA                37.86      37.97  
 47 Flores, Celeste A         12 FAST-CA                37.58      37.99  
 48 Vaca, Sarah A             12 SEAL-CA                37.52      38.13  
 49 Le, Layla H               12 SET-CA                 37.50      38.47  
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  1:22.10
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 DelaCruz, Elsie A         12 CITI-CA              1:10.30    1:07.63   20  
       32.16  1:07.63                                                      
  2 Nguyen, Kaitlyn C         11 RIPT-CA              1:11.06    1:09.55   17  
       33.21  1:09.55                                                      
  3 Willson, Sydney G         12 MVN-CA               1:10.01    1:10.11   16  
       33.26  1:10.11                                                      
  4 Meister, Reese C          12 RIPT-CA              1:13.59    1:11.65   15  
       33.89  1:11.65                                                      
  5 Takeuchi, Aira            12 CERR-CA              1:11.26    1:12.69   14  
       33.66  1:12.69                                                      
  6 Gish, Addie R             11 ROSE-CA              1:16.59    1:13.38   13  
       34.68  1:13.38                                                      
  7 Wong, Melissa E           12 SACA-CA              1:13.56    1:13.84   12  
       35.84  1:13.84                                                      
  8 Marumoto, Alex F          12 GWSC-CA              1:14.66    1:14.03   11  
       34.72  1:14.03                                                      
  9 Damaske, Spencer J        12 TCC-CA               1:16.04    1:14.06    9  
       35.18  1:14.06                                                      
 10 Waters, Emily S           12 ROSE-CA              1:14.30    1:14.45    7  
       35.37  1:14.45                                                      
 11 Guard, Ava R              12 GWSC-CA              1:16.60    1:15.06    6  
       35.42  1:15.06                                                      
 12 Wu, Ruth W                12 SACA-CA              1:15.32    1:15.65    5  
       35.04  1:15.65                                                      
 13 Silberman, Devon G        11 SET-CA               1:16.70    1:15.89    4  
       35.96  1:15.89                                                      
 14 La Brada, Hanna           12 WAC-CA               1:17.96    1:16.00    3  
       35.92  1:16.00                                                      
 15 Brush, Adelle A           12 ROSE-CA              1:20.29    1:16.32    2  
       35.19  1:16.32                                                      
 16 Voss, Maya L              11 DA-CA                1:17.95    1:16.42    1  
       36.11  1:16.42                                                      
 17 Georgino, Sophia A        12 ROSE-CA              1:18.53    1:16.54  
       35.90  1:16.54                                                      
 18 Xu, Sophia D              11 ROSE-CA              1:17.95    1:16.58  
       36.61  1:16.58                                                      
 19 Espeseth, Alicia M        12 WAC-CA               1:18.26    1:17.18  
       36.40  1:17.18                                                      
 20 Sato, Gillian R           12 STOP-CA              1:19.08    1:17.25  
       36.95  1:17.25                                                      
 21 Kim, Alice                11 DARE-CA              1:20.38    1:17.38  
       36.55  1:17.38                                                      
 22 Newton, Vanessa           12 VKNG-CA              1:20.16    1:17.52  
       36.52  1:17.52                                                      
 23 Nguyen, Anh N             12 RIPT-CA              1:20.96    1:18.03  
       36.65  1:18.03                                                      
 24 Thai, Kianna N            11 SGSG-CA              1:21.09    1:18.27  
       37.69  1:18.27                                                      
 25 Sinclair, Kamryn R        12 LKWD-CA              1:20.44    1:18.34  
       37.00  1:18.34                                                      
 26 Sanchez, Dayanara A       12 LMST-CA              1:21.95    1:18.95  
       36.94  1:18.95                                                      
 27 Szekely, Emese            11 SACA-CA              1:18.99    1:18.96  
       38.32  1:18.96                                                      
 28 Kahan, Catalina S         12 CITI-CA              1:22.09    1:19.01  
       37.70  1:19.01                                                      
 29 Sandoke, Mercy G          12 FAST-CA              1:18.61    1:19.73  
       37.72  1:19.73                                                      
 30 Lee, Alexa A              11 SGSG-CA              1:21.23    1:19.77  
       38.68  1:19.77                                                      
 31 Wonser, Kate E            12 SCAC-CA              1:21.28    1:19.80  
       37.39  1:19.80                                                      
 32 Kelly, Neila O            12 ROSE-CA              1:22.09    1:19.95  
       37.70  1:19.95                                                      
 33 Bonaccorso, Isabella S    12 ROSE-CA              1:20.51    1:20.28  
       37.93  1:20.28                                                      
 34 Hoang, Alana M            12 SET-CA               1:21.77    1:20.90  
       38.40  1:20.90                                                      
 35 Kaneichi, Caitlyn P       12 LKWD-CA              1:20.58    1:21.03  
       39.16  1:21.03                                                      
 36 Hamilton, Sammie R        12 GWSC-CA              1:21.60    1:21.29  
       37.92  1:21.29                                                      
 37 Choi, Ellen M             12 ROSE-CA              1:21.11    1:21.46  
       38.52  1:21.46                                                      
 38 Shen, Jacqueline L        12 TRID-CA              1:21.72    1:21.47  
       38.44  1:21.47                                                      
 39 Szigeti, Sofie N          12 ALPH-CA              1:21.71    1:21.48  
       38.41  1:21.48                                                      
 40 Sarat, Elda M             12 LMST-CA              1:20.51    1:21.94  
       38.89  1:21.94                                                      
 41 Diaz, Abby G              12 COTO-CA              1:20.65    1:22.13  
       38.99  1:22.13                                                      
 42 Nagle, Lily B             12 VKNG-CA              1:21.71    1:22.28  
       39.28  1:22.28                                                      
 43 Cheng, Gwen               11 TRID-CA              1:21.90    1:22.61  
       39.07  1:22.61                                                      
 44 Izquierdo, Kai A          12 UN-CA                1:20.96    1:22.86  
       39.14  1:22.86                                                      
 45 Vicencio, Emma P          11 CERR-CA              1:21.97    1:24.16  
       39.64  1:24.16                                                      
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  31.60
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Garcia, Bethany D         12 MVN-CA                 27.07      27.06   20  
  2 Stinson, Chloe J          12 MVN-CA                 27.16      27.19   17  
  3 Maemura, Mikaela E        12 CITI-CA                28.00      27.63   16  
  4 Creager, Claire R         12 MVN-CA                 29.17      27.87   15  
  5 DelaCruz, Elsie A         12 CITI-CA                28.21      28.35   14  
  6 Withey, Ava G             11 LKWD-CA                30.49      28.39   13  
  7 Nguyen, Chantee T         12 GWSC-CA                28.58      28.41   12  
  8 Phuong, Jasmine           12 DARE-CA                28.62      28.71   11  
  9 Contreras, Denise         12 CERR-CA                29.45      28.73    9  
 10 Arnold, Emery R           12 CITI-CA                29.51      28.89    7  
 11 Penna, Lucy K             12 MVN-CA                 30.07      28.96    6  
 12 Walklett, Natalie         11 ROSE-CA                29.17      28.99    5  
 13 Oliveira, Mo A            12 UN-08-CA/SWRD          30.00      29.02    4  
 14 Marumoto, Alex F          12 GWSC-CA                28.94      29.03    3  
 15 La Brada, Hanna           12 WAC-CA                 29.05      29.08    2  
 16 Lui, Nadia                12 DARE-CA                28.76      29.20    1  
 17 Wu, Ruth W                12 SACA-CA                29.02      29.26  
 18 Damaske, Spencer J        12 TCC-CA                 29.17      29.28  
 19 Duncan, Alexia            12 JCCW-CA                29.54      29.31  
 20 Emamaullee, Mira A        12 ROSE-CA                29.28      29.60  
 21 Young, Shelby R           12 GWSC-CA                31.17      29.73  
 22 De La O, Makena G         12 ORCA-CA                29.94      29.90  
 23 Herr, Delaney E           11 CITI-CA                29.47      29.94  
 24 Taylor, Eliza K           12 MVN-CA                 30.64      29.95  
 25 Coloma, Harmonie K        12 SWRD-CA                30.50      30.02  
 26 Dimitriadis, Alyssa L     12 EAST-CA                30.32      30.06  
 27 Lu, Emily                 12 WASC-CA                30.52      30.07  
 27 Waters, Emily S           12 ROSE-CA                30.89      30.07  
 29 Kinsey, Kayla M           12 CITI-CA                30.62      30.13  
 30 Worku, Meron              11 ROSE-CA                31.46      30.21  
 31 Flores, Breeana           12 DWNY-CA                30.98      30.27  
 32 Gamble, Mia A             11 TCC-CA                 30.07      30.39  
 33 Silberman, Devon G        11 SET-CA                 31.12      30.40  
 34 Flores, Celeste A         12 FAST-CA                31.00      30.56  
 35 Posod, Leila V            12 ZAP-CA                 31.32      30.62  
 36 Bonk, Julia A             12 ROSE-CA                30.55      30.74  
 37 Murphy, Lauren A          12 TCC-CA                 30.40      30.76  
 38 Cruz, Nevada M            12 ROSE-CA                30.84      30.77  
 39 Lu, Angelina C            12 SGSG-CA                31.28      30.85  
 40 Gallimore, Lana E         12 SCAT-CA                31.26      31.07  
 41 Kinno, Sophia V           11 SEAL-CA                31.16      31.11  
 42 Portwood, Lauryn T        12 SET-CA                 30.82      31.16  
 43 Soto, Paola               11 LMST-CA                31.34      31.32  
 44 Erezo, Mylie I            11 VKNG-CA                30.50      31.54  
 44 Akins, Jana m             11 SPLA-CA                31.60      31.54  
 46 Zhai, Yaya                11 ROSE-CA                31.19      31.56  
 47 Kaneichi, Caitlyn P       12 LKWD-CA                31.06      31.58  
 48 Kreb, Kaitlyn A           12 MVN-CA                 31.24      31.73  
 49 Sheets, Riley J           12 CITI-CA                31.31      31.83  
 50 Lie, Audrey K             12 CITI-CA                31.37      31.97  
 51 Gonzalez, Alexa           12 LMST-CA                31.21      32.44  
 52 Wynn, Zoe C               11 SACA-CA                31.59      32.67  
 53 Lee, Megan S              11 ROSE-CA                31.09      32.76  
 54 Yasuda, Renee             12 SACA-CA                31.26      32.89  
 55 Brown, Cameron N          12 CMAC-CA                31.53      33.55  
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  1:11.70
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Garcia, Bethany D         12 MVN-CA                 59.87      59.84   20  
       27.73    59.84                                                      
  2 Stinson, Chloe J          12 MVN-CA                 59.04    1:01.15   17  
  3 Nguyen, Chantee T         12 GWSC-CA              1:03.37    1:01.92   16  
       28.77  1:01.92                                                      
  4 La Brada, Hanna           12 WAC-CA               1:02.86    1:02.45   15  
       29.64  1:02.45                                                      
  5 Withey, Ava G             11 LKWD-CA              1:05.68    1:02.50   14  
       28.87  1:02.50                                                      
  6 Duncan, Alexia            12 JCCW-CA              1:05.52    1:02.81   13  
       29.22  1:02.81                                                      
  7 Taguchi, Ai               12 SACA-CA              1:04.48    1:03.26   12  
       29.72  1:03.26                                                      
  8 Brahe, Sophie C           12 MVN-CA               1:03.28    1:03.36   11  
       30.01  1:03.36                                                      
  9 DelaCruz, Elsie A         12 CITI-CA              1:03.24    1:03.70    9  
       29.70  1:03.70                                                      
 10 Arnold, Emery R           12 CITI-CA              1:06.46    1:04.07    7  
       29.29  1:04.07                                                      
 11 Takeuchi, Aira            12 CERR-CA              1:05.49    1:04.14    6  
       30.03  1:04.14                                                      
 12 Maemura, Mikaela E        12 CITI-CA              1:04.22    1:04.15    5  
       29.49  1:04.15                                                      
 13 Beetner, Molly X          12 CITI-CA              1:05.00    1:04.17    4  
       29.94  1:04.17                                                      
 14 Lui, Nadia                12 DARE-CA              1:05.27    1:04.54    3  
       30.57  1:04.54                                                      
 15 Phuong, Jasmine           12 DARE-CA              1:04.97    1:04.58    2  
       30.91  1:04.58                                                      
 16 Contreras, Denise         12 CERR-CA              1:05.27    1:04.87    1  
       30.12  1:04.87                                                      
 17 Marumoto, Alex F          12 GWSC-CA              1:05.21    1:05.00  
       29.48  1:05.00                                                      
 18 Walklett, Natalie         11 ROSE-CA              1:06.04    1:06.15  
       31.31  1:06.15                                                      
 19 Taylor, Eliza K           12 MVN-CA               1:09.61    1:06.35  
       31.26  1:06.35                                                      
 20 Silberman, Devon G        11 SET-CA               1:09.83    1:07.44  
       31.83  1:07.44                                                      
 21 Cruz, Nevada M            12 ROSE-CA              1:08.69    1:07.57  
       31.52  1:07.57                                                      
 22 Kaneichi, Caitlyn P       12 LKWD-CA              1:07.99    1:07.91  
       31.87  1:07.91                                                      
 23 Nguyen, Kaitlyn C         11 RIPT-CA              1:09.85    1:07.99  
       33.17  1:07.99                                                      
 24 Lu, Angelina C            12 SGSG-CA              1:11.29    1:08.14  
       33.42  1:08.14                                                      
 25 Kahan, Catalina S         12 CITI-CA              1:11.08    1:08.23  
       31.53  1:08.23                                                      
 26 Dimitriadis, Alyssa L     12 EAST-CA              1:10.23    1:08.25  
       31.63  1:08.25                                                      
 27 Lu, Emily                 12 WASC-CA              1:11.51    1:08.44  
       31.30  1:08.44                                                      
 28 Worku, Meron              11 ROSE-CA              1:11.54    1:08.94  
       31.52  1:08.94                                                      
 29 Gallimore, Lana E         12 SCAT-CA              1:11.11    1:09.27  
       32.33  1:09.27                                                      
 30 Murphy, Lauren A          12 TCC-CA               1:10.62    1:09.70  
       32.39  1:09.70                                                      
 31 Waters, Emily S           12 ROSE-CA              1:08.72    1:10.41  
       31.57  1:10.41                                                      
 32 Bonk, Julia A             12 ROSE-CA              1:09.65    1:10.44  
       33.01  1:10.44                                                      
 33 Scudder, Sydney J         12 TCC-CA               1:11.44    1:10.54  
       31.98  1:10.54                                                      
 34 Sheets, Riley J           12 CITI-CA              1:09.55    1:10.57  
       32.60  1:10.57                                                      
 35 Zhai, Yaya                11 ROSE-CA              1:10.36    1:10.66  
       32.70  1:10.66                                                      
 36 Flores, Breeana           12 DWNY-CA              1:09.37    1:10.86  
       32.51  1:10.86                                                      
 37 Soto, Paola               11 LMST-CA              1:11.00    1:11.02  
       33.18  1:11.02                                                      
 38 Brush, Adelle A           12 ROSE-CA              1:09.09    1:11.04  
       32.98  1:11.04                                                      
 39 Gamble, Mia A             11 TCC-CA               1:10.80    1:11.11  
       31.47  1:11.11                                                      
 40 Lee, Megan S              11 ROSE-CA              1:09.89    1:13.02  
       34.24  1:13.02                                                      
 41 Vicencio, Emma P          11 CERR-CA              1:11.05    1:13.67  
       33.88  1:13.67                                                      
 42 Gonzalez, Alexa           12 LMST-CA              1:10.72    1:13.68  
       33.74  1:13.68                                                      
 43 Flores, Celeste A         12 FAST-CA              1:08.29    1:13.95  
       34.44  1:13.95                                                      
 44 Bonk, Sam J               12 ROSE-CA              1:11.67    1:15.36  
       34.02  1:15.36                                                      
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  1:12.10
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 DelaCruz, Elsie A         12 CITI-CA              1:03.08    1:01.78   20  
       28.46  1:01.78                                                      
  2 Nguyen, Chantee T         12 GWSC-CA              1:04.65    1:03.46   17  
       28.80  1:03.46                                                      
  3 Arnold, Emery R           12 CITI-CA              1:08.46    1:04.68   16  
       29.99  1:04.68                                                      
  4 Oliveira, Mo A            12 UN-08-CA/SWRD        1:06.84    1:04.93   15  
       31.12  1:04.93                                                      
  5 Taguchi, Ai               12 SACA-CA              1:06.06    1:05.19   14  
       30.47  1:05.19                                                      
  6 Duncan, Alexia            12 JCCW-CA              1:05.32    1:05.37   13  
       29.75  1:05.37                                                      
  7 Nguyen, Kaitlyn C         11 RIPT-CA              1:05.73    1:05.76   12  
       30.97  1:05.76                                                      
  8 Beetner, Molly X          12 CITI-CA              1:06.92    1:05.89   11  
       30.75  1:05.89                                                      
  9 Meister, Reese C          12 RIPT-CA              1:07.74    1:05.91    9  
       31.50  1:05.91                                                      
 10 Takeuchi, Aira            12 CERR-CA              1:06.39    1:06.01    7  
       31.26  1:06.01                                                      
 11 Hong, Chelsea S           12 DARE-CA              1:06.88    1:06.28    6  
       31.19  1:06.28                                                      
 12 Damaske, Spencer J        12 TCC-CA               1:08.08    1:06.49    5  
       31.65  1:06.49                                                      
 13 Phuong, Jasmine           12 DARE-CA              1:07.55    1:06.92    4  
       30.76  1:06.92                                                      
 14 Young, Shelby R           12 GWSC-CA              1:09.40    1:07.18    3  
       30.20  1:07.18                                                      
 15 Wu, Ruth W                12 SACA-CA              1:08.73    1:07.24    2  
       30.99  1:07.24                                                      
 16 Gish, Addie R             11 ROSE-CA              1:09.04    1:07.30    1  
       32.16  1:07.30                                                      
 17 Marumoto, Alex F          12 GWSC-CA              1:07.63    1:07.43  
       31.41  1:07.43                                                      
 18 Herr, Delaney E           11 CITI-CA              1:09.37    1:07.52  
       29.99  1:07.52                                                      
 19 Brush, Adelle A           12 ROSE-CA              1:09.47    1:08.01  
       32.17  1:08.01                                                      
 20 Taylor, Eliza K           12 MVN-CA               1:10.42    1:08.31  
       31.49  1:08.31                                                      
 21 Newton, Vanessa           12 VKNG-CA              1:07.10    1:08.46  
       31.13  1:08.46                                                      
 22 Georgino, Sophia A        12 ROSE-CA              1:11.28    1:08.53  
       32.56  1:08.53                                                      
 23 Lui, Nadia                12 DARE-CA              1:07.84    1:08.62  
       31.18  1:08.62                                                      
 24 Xu, Sophia D              11 ROSE-CA              1:10.61    1:09.00  
       31.99  1:09.00                                                      
 25 Lu, Emily                 12 WASC-CA              1:10.12    1:09.09  
       31.52  1:09.09                                                      
 26 Emamaullee, Mira A        12 ROSE-CA              1:08.66    1:09.10  
       32.40  1:09.10                                                      
 27 Sato, Gillian R           12 STOP-CA              1:09.14    1:09.12  
       32.27  1:09.12                                                      
 28 Aggarao, Abigail V        12 FAST-CA              1:10.53    1:09.63  
       31.70  1:09.63                                                      
 29 Reynolds, Zoe L           12 COTO-CA              1:09.50    1:09.71  
       32.34  1:09.71                                                      
 30 Voss, Maya L              11 DA-CA                1:11.94    1:09.93  
       33.09  1:09.93                                                      
 31 Waters, Emily S           12 ROSE-CA              1:10.96    1:10.07  
       33.02  1:10.07                                                      
 32 Kinno, Sophia V           11 SEAL-CA              1:11.97    1:10.15  
       33.07  1:10.15                                                      
 33 Cruz, Nevada M            12 ROSE-CA              1:08.45    1:10.17  
       32.47  1:10.17                                                      
 34 Erezo, Mylie I            11 VKNG-CA              1:09.25    1:10.41  
       31.78  1:10.41                                                      
 35 Kahan, Catalina S         12 CITI-CA              1:10.72    1:10.78  
       32.53  1:10.78                                                      
 36 Kaneichi, Caitlyn P       12 LKWD-CA              1:10.99    1:10.99  
       34.06  1:10.99                                                      
 37 Akins, Jana m             11 SPLA-CA              1:11.33    1:11.20  
       31.51  1:11.20                                                      
 38 Wang, Julia               12 MVN-CA               1:10.98    1:11.42  
       33.79  1:11.42                                                      
 39 Lee, Norah C              11 MVN-CA               1:12.04    1:11.68  
       34.23  1:11.68                                                      
 40 Wilson, Makenna G         12 SCAT-CA              1:10.11    1:11.95  
       33.30  1:11.95                                                      
 41 Murphy, Lauren A          12 TCC-CA               1:11.68    1:12.04  
       34.86  1:12.04                                                      
 42 Gamble, Mia A             11 TCC-CA               1:11.81    1:12.07  
       33.98  1:12.07                                                      
 43 Lu, Angelina C            12 SGSG-CA              1:11.69    1:12.31  
       34.58  1:12.31                                                      
 44 Hamilton, Sammie R        12 GWSC-CA              1:12.07    1:12.40  
       34.76  1:12.40                                                      
 45 Kelly, Gaby M             12 SCAC-CA              1:11.80    1:12.42  
       34.60  1:12.42                                                      
 46 Le, Zoe T                 12 MVN-CA               1:11.45    1:13.57  
       33.98  1:13.57                                                      
 47 Lee, Sophie Y             11 MVN-CA               1:12.01    1:14.96  
       37.29  1:14.96                                                      
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  2:30.90
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Garcia, Bethany D         12 MVN-CA               2:15.02    2:11.40   20  
       27.50  1:00.11  1:41.03  2:11.40                                    
  2 DelaCruz, Elsie A         12 CITI-CA              2:17.43    2:12.93   17  
       29.37  1:03.55  1:42.06  2:12.93                                    
  3 Nguyen, Chantee T         12 GWSC-CA              2:16.79    2:16.50   16  
       28.63  1:01.63  1:42.92  2:16.50                                    
  4 Taguchi, Ai               12 SACA-CA              2:16.22    2:17.46   15  
       30.11  1:05.02  1:45.91  2:17.46                                    
  5 Crisera, Mia M            12 CITI-CA              2:20.03    2:17.75   14  
       30.35  1:04.48  1:47.12  2:17.75                                    
  6 La Brada, Hanna           12 WAC-CA               2:21.61    2:18.32   13  
       29.63  1:04.59  1:46.08  2:18.32                                    
  7 Duncan, Alexia            12 JCCW-CA              2:21.36    2:18.59   12  
       29.56  1:04.95  1:47.15  2:18.59                                    
  8 Oliveira, Mo A            12 UN-08-CA/SWRD        2:27.83    2:20.55   11  
       30.28  1:07.20  1:47.07  2:20.55                                    
  9 Hong, Chelsea S           12 DARE-CA              2:25.13    2:20.93    9  
       30.95  1:06.72  1:48.54  2:20.93                                    
 10 Beetner, Molly X          12 CITI-CA              2:22.64    2:21.10    7  
       30.14  1:05.91  1:48.84  2:21.10                                    
 11 Takeuchi, Aira            12 CERR-CA              2:23.53    2:21.42    6  
       30.58  1:09.92  1:48.94  2:21.42                                    
 12 Nguyen, Kaitlyn C         11 RIPT-CA              2:23.62    2:22.73    5  
       31.04  1:06.90  1:47.18  2:22.73                                    
 13 Portwood, Lauryn T        12 SET-CA               2:26.75    2:23.55    4  
       31.26  1:07.22  1:50.59  2:23.55                                    
 14 Arnold, Emery R           12 CITI-CA              2:23.82    2:24.03    3  
       31.23  1:08.39  1:49.90  2:24.03                                    
 15 Maemura, Mikaela E        12 CITI-CA              2:22.01    2:24.15    2  
       30.10  1:06.49  1:51.39  2:24.15                                    
 16 Gish, Addie R             11 ROSE-CA              2:30.13    2:24.41    1  
       32.23  1:06.54  1:48.59  2:24.41                                    
 17 Silberman, Devon G        11 SET-CA               2:28.61    2:24.57  
       31.23  1:10.17  1:51.76  2:24.57                                    
 18 Walklett, Natalie         11 ROSE-CA              2:27.61    2:24.92  
       31.51  1:08.69  1:52.48  2:24.92                                    
 19 Brush, Adelle A           12 ROSE-CA              2:26.08    2:25.13  
       31.97  1:09.06  1:51.50  2:25.13                                    
 20 Lu, Emily                 12 WASC-CA              2:28.18    2:25.72  
       30.72  1:07.63  1:51.83  2:25.72                                    
 21 Wilson, Makenna G         12 SCAT-CA              2:28.31    2:26.61  
       31.74  1:09.01  1:52.26  2:26.61                                    
 22 Young, Shelby R           12 GWSC-CA              2:28.55    2:26.72  
       30.08  1:06.65  1:52.58  2:26.72                                    
 23 Marumoto, Alex F          12 GWSC-CA              2:29.95    2:28.72  
       30.26  1:10.23  1:52.75  2:28.72                                    
 24 Kaneichi, Caitlyn P       12 LKWD-CA              2:29.11    2:28.81  
       31.55  1:10.17  1:53.36  2:28.81                                    
 25 Reynolds, Zoe L           12 COTO-CA              2:29.76    2:29.28  
       32.48  1:10.04  1:55.74  2:29.28                                    
 26 Voss, Maya L              11 DA-CA                2:30.14    2:29.38  
       32.75  1:12.36  1:54.87  2:29.38                                    
 27 Sheets, Riley J           12 CITI-CA              2:30.89    2:30.96  
       32.46  1:10.37  1:56.54  2:30.96                                    
 28 Kahan, Catalina S         12 CITI-CA              2:30.48    2:31.40  
       32.04  1:10.19  1:55.77  2:31.40                                    
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  2:02.80
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mission Viejo Nadadores-CA  'A'                   1:43.53    1:42.28   40  
     1) Garcia, Bethany D 12            2) Brahe, Sophie C 12             
     3) Creager, Claire R 12            4) Stinson, Chloe J 12            
       26.10    51.54  1:17.49  1:42.28                                    
  2 Beach Cities Swimming-CA  'A'                     1:45.89    1:44.00   34  
     1) DelaCruz, Elsie A 12            2) Arnold, Emery R 12             
     3) Crisera, Mia M 12               4) Maemura, Mikaela E 12          
       26.24    52.45  1:17.95  1:44.00                                    
  3 Rose Bowl Aquatics-CA  'A'                        1:49.62    1:47.21   32  
     1) Emamaullee, Mira A 12           2) Cruz, Nevada M 12              
     3) Worku, Meron 11                 4) Walklett, Natalie 11           
       27.46    54.74  1:20.89  1:47.21                                    
  4 Mission Viejo Nadadores-CA  'B'                   1:51.96    1:48.59   30  
     1) Penna, Lucy K 12                2) Kreb, Kaitlyn A 12             
     3) Taylor, Eliza K 12              4) Willson, Sydney G 12           
       26.84    54.91  1:22.39  1:48.59                                    
  5 Dare Aquatics-CA  'A'                             1:49.78    1:49.58   28  
     1) Phuong, Jasmine 12              2) Lui, Nadia 12                  
     3) Lee, Sophia J 11                4) Hong, Chelsea S 12             
       26.87    54.40  1:24.04  1:49.58                                    
  6 Beach Cities Swimming-CA  'B'                     1:52.44    1:50.48   26  
     1) Beetner, Molly X 12             2) Patel, Brooke A 12             
     3) Kinsey, Kayla M 12              4) Herr, Delaney E 11             
       26.94    55.70  1:23.81  1:50.48                                    
  7 Golden West Swim Club-CA  'A'                     1:51.21    1:51.27   24  
     1) Nguyen, Chantee T 12            2) Marumoto, Alex F 12            
     3) Tran, Katie L 12                4) Young, Shelby R 12             
       27.39    56.00  1:23.49  1:51.27                                    
  8 Speed Aquatics-CA  'A'                            1:51.41    1:51.29   22  
     1) Wu, Ruth W 12                   2) Taguchi, Ai 12                 
     3) Yasuda, Renee 12                4) Wynn, Zoe C 11                 
       26.53    53.70  1:23.07  1:51.29                                    
  9 Rose Bowl Aquatics-CA  'B'                        1:53.76    1:51.35   18  
     1) Gish, Addie R 11                2) Bonk, Julia A 12               
     3) Brush, Adelle A 12              4) Georgino, Sophia A 12          
       28.03    55.72  1:23.84  1:51.35                                    
 10 Orange County Riptide Aquatics-CA  'A'            1:54.51    1:51.37   14  
     1) Nguyen, Kaitlyn C 11            2) Chaffins, Jadyn L 12           
     3) Nguyen, Anh N 12                4) Meister, Reese C 12            
       28.05    56.75  1:25.80  1:51.37                                    
 11 Fullerton Aquatics Sports Team-CA  'A'            1:53.25    1:51.40   12  
     1) Flores, Celeste A 12            2) Aggarao, Abigail V 12          
     3) Dang, Ella X 12                 4) Lahey, Nikki N 12              
       27.73    55.50  1:24.17  1:51.40                                    
 12 Cerritos Aquatic Club-CA  'A'                     1:53.53    1:51.79   10  
     1) Takeuchi, Aira 12               2) Trinh, Jamila P 11             
     3) Vu, Anh N 11                    4) Contreras, Denise 12           
       27.51  1:01.69  1:25.81  1:51.79                                    
 13 The Claremont Club-CA  'A'                        1:56.08    1:53.07    8  
     1) Murphy, Lauren A 12             2) Gamble, Mia A 11               
     3) Scudder, Sydney J 12            4) Damaske, Spencer J 12          
       28.45    56.84  1:25.93  1:53.07                                    
 14 Lakewood Aquatics-CA  'A'                         1:54.92    1:53.20    6  
     1) Jennings, Olivia M 11           2) Kaneichi, Caitlyn P 12         
     3) Montiel, Kylie L 12             4) Withey, Ava G 11               
       28.36    57.71  1:26.25  1:53.20                                    
 15 Los Alamitos Swordfish-CA  'A'                    1:55.09    1:53.26    4  
     1) Krogulski, Ania H 12            2) Perkins, Andrea R 12           
     3) Paguyo, Kelsey C 12             4) Coloma, Harmonie K 12          
       28.80    58.44  1:25.86  1:53.26                                    
 16 Beach Cities Swimming-CA  'C'                     1:58.16    1:54.36    2  
     1) Paganelli, Giulia A 12          2) Bonelli, Audrey Z 11           
     3) Lie, Audrey K 12                4) Kahan, Catalina S 12           
       28.98    57.59  1:26.55  1:54.36                                    
 17 Rose Bowl Aquatics-CA  'C'                        1:56.05    1:54.48  
     1) Stillitano, Naomi 12            2) Hays, Maddie M 12              
     3) Waters, Emily S 12              4) Xu, Sophia D 11                
       29.15    58.35  1:26.51  1:54.48                                    
 18 Downey Dolphins Swim Team-CA  'A'                 1:56.62    1:54.60  
     1) Ramirez, Rachel E 12            2) Labrado, Sammie A 11           
     3) Rodgers, Ahmaja M 12            4) Flores, Breeana 12             
       27.83    55.99  1:23.85  1:54.60                                    
 19 Golden West Swim Club-CA  'B'                     1:56.35    1:55.55  
     1) Hamilton, Sammie R 12           2) Rhee, Kaylah Y 11              
     3) Osborne, Emma K 11              4) Sotakoun, Ryli M 12            
       28.45    57.37  1:27.36  1:55.55                                    
 20 Set Swim-CA  'A'                                  1:56.64    1:56.38  
     1) Silberman, Devon G 11           2) Lu, Kelly J 12                 
     3) Hoang, Alana M 12               4) Portwood, Lauryn T 12          
       27.93    57.72  1:27.82  1:56.38                                    
 21 Lynwood Marlins Swim Team-CA  'A'                 1:58.37    1:56.55  
     1) Molinares, Liliana 11           2) Gonzalez, Alexa 12             
     3) Sarat, Elda M 12                4) Soto, Paola 11                 
       29.02    58.90  1:28.73  1:56.55                                    
 22 Rose Bowl Aquatics-CA  'D'                        1:57.88    1:56.74  
     1) Kelly, Neila O 12               2) Lee, Megan S 11                
     3) Bonaccorso, Isabella S 12       4) Bonk, Sam J 12                 
       29.65    58.82  1:27.78  1:56.74                                    
 23 Mission Viejo Nadadores-CA  'C'                   1:56.84    1:57.18  
     1) Wang, Julia 12                  2) Le, Zoe T 12                   
     3) Lee, Norah C 11                 4) Hollis, Giselle A 11           
       29.47    58.76  1:28.35  1:57.18                                    
 24 Viking Aquatics-CA  'A'                           1:55.25    1:57.37  
     1) Newton, Vanessa 12              2) Erezo, Mylie I 11              
     3) Erezo, Madi I 11                4) Jorgensen, Paige E 12          
       27.85    57.39  1:27.17  1:57.37                                    
 25 Rose Bowl Aquatics-CA  'E'                        1:59.96    1:58.20  
     1) Zhai, Yaya 11                   2) Waters, Olivia G 12            
     3) Ohanesian, Hasmik 12            4) Neufer, Hailey N 12            
       28.36    58.99  1:28.38  1:58.20                                    
 26 Jcc Waves-CA  'A'                                 2:00.15    1:58.95  
     1) Yeh, Brooke K 12                2) Le, Chiana H 11                
     3) Duncan, Analiese E 11           4) Duncan, Alexia 12              
       30.23  1:02.92  1:32.97  1:58.95                                    
 27 Fullerton Aquatics Sports Team-CA  'B'            2:01.07    1:59.27  
     1) Burke, Sadie E 11               2) Huynh, Jacquelyn T 11          
     3) Solares, Sam M 12               4) Carley, Mia A 11               
       29.29    59.40  1:29.63  1:59.27                                    
 28 Costa Mesa Aquatics Club-CA  'A'                  2:01.93    1:59.69  
     1) Brown, Cameron N 12             2) Dosier, Charlotte L 12         
     3) Franco, Hannah A 12             4) Hemmens, Danica J 11           
       28.67    57.74  1:28.35  1:59.69                                    
 29 Beach Cities Swimming-CA  'D'                     2:02.75    2:00.30  
     1) Sheets, Riley J 12              2) Capili, K. K. Y 11             
     3) DelaCruz, Eva L 11              4) Merica-Jones, Isabel M 11      
       29.41  1:00.70  1:32.11  2:00.30                                    
 30 Alpha Aquatics-CA  'A'                            2:02.31    2:01.17  
     1) Boroch, Isabel G 11             2) Viramontes, Maya 12            
     3) Szigeti, Sofie N 12             4) McAndrews, Riley M 12          
       30.31  1:00.55  1:31.66  2:01.17                                    
 31 Splash Aquatics-CA  'A'                           2:01.83    2:01.28  
     1) Pinkney, Danielle m 11          2) Sepe, Sophia r 12              
     3) Stinson, Emeri I 11             4) Akins, Jana m 11               
       27.97  1:01.86  1:33.31  2:01.28                                    
 32 Costa Mesa Aquatics Club-CA  'B'                  2:02.00    2:01.45  
     1) Tougas, Kayla 12                2) Foster, Hailey 11              
     3) Smith, Mackenzie A 12           4) Walker, Kennedy L 12           
       30.52  1:01.17  1:31.06  2:01.45                                    
 33 Elite Aquatics Sports Team-CA  'A'                2:04.49    2:01.69  
     1) Hugins, Kiana J 11              2) Dimitriadis, Alyssa L 12       
     3) Whittaker, Hailey J 12          4) Bedford, Madison K 11          
       30.44    57.83  1:32.81  2:01.69                                    
 34 Newport Beach Swimming-CA  'A'                    2:01.60    2:01.82  
     1) Stayt, Caitlin M 11             2) Bertoia, Gabby 11              
     3) LeSieur, Emma B 12              4) Sigrist, Maddie R 12           
       29.62  1:00.38  1:30.81  2:01.82                                    
 35 Orange County Riptide Aquatics-CA  'B'            2:02.08    2:04.80  
     1) Oberg, Alex W 12                2) Truong, Remi T 11              
     3) Pham, Linh H 11                 4) Nguyen, Alexie T 11            
       30.85  1:08.76  1:34.22  2:04.80                                    
 
Girls 11-12 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  4:26.80
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mission Viejo Nadadores-CA  'A'                   3:45.45    3:43.87   40  
     1) Stinson, Chloe J 12             2) Willson, Sydney G 12           
     3) Creager, Claire R 12            4) Brahe, Sophie C 12             
       27.86    55.95  1:22.97  1:52.39  2:19.11  2:48.55  3:14.76  3:43.87
  2 Beach Cities Swimming-CA  'A'                     3:51.01    3:45.04   34  
     1) Crisera, Mia M 12               2) Maemura, Mikaela E 12          
     3) Arnold, Emery R 12              4) DelaCruz, Elsie A 12           
       27.10    56.61  1:23.53  1:53.18  2:19.94  2:49.95  3:16.03  3:45.04
  3 Mission Viejo Nadadores-CA  'B'                   3:58.96    3:55.07   32  
     1) Penna, Lucy K 12                2) Taylor, Eliza K 12             
     3) Kreb, Kaitlyn A 12              4) Garcia, Bethany D 12           
       27.59    58.82  1:27.13  1:58.68  2:26.63  2:59.91  3:26.27  3:55.07
  4 Dare Aquatics-CA  'A'                             4:02.46    3:59.63   30  
     1) Hong, Chelsea S 12              2) Lui, Nadia 12                  
     3) Kim, Alice 11                   4) Phuong, Jasmine 12             
       27.63    57.86  1:26.46  1:57.86  2:27.61  3:01.87  3:28.93  3:59.63
  5 Speed Aquatics-CA  'A'                            4:02.28    4:02.78   28  
     1) Wu, Ruth W 12                   2) Taguchi, Ai 12                 
     3) Yasuda, Renee 12                4) Szekely, Emese 11              
       27.98    58.89  1:26.74  1:57.17  2:26.96  2:59.28  3:28.61  4:02.78
  6 Rose Bowl Aquatics-CA  'A'                        3:59.01    4:04.90   26  
     1) Bonk, Julia A 12                2) Cruz, Nevada M 12              
     3) Xu, Sophia D 11                 4) Walklett, Natalie 11           
       28.95  1:00.05  1:29.51  2:02.77  2:33.03  3:06.81  3:34.40  4:04.90
  7 Golden West Swim Club-CA  'A'                     4:02.53    4:05.09   24  
     1) Nguyen, Chantee T 12            2) Marumoto, Alex F 12            
     3) Tran, Katie L 12                4) Young, Shelby R 12             
       27.92    58.64  1:28.82  2:04.11  2:33.07  3:05.96  3:33.39  4:05.09
  8 The Claremont Club-CA  'A'                        4:10.51    4:05.73   22  
     1) Gamble, Mia A 11                2) Damaske, Spencer J 12          
     3) Scudder, Sydney J 12            4) Murphy, Lauren A 12            
       29.73  1:01.96  1:30.05  2:00.90  2:30.57  3:04.25  3:32.78  4:05.73
  9 Beach Cities Swimming-CA  'B'                     4:08.15    4:06.18   18  
     1) Beetner, Molly X 12             2) Sheets, Riley J 12             
     3) Kahan, Catalina S 12            4) Herr, Delaney E 11             
       28.05    59.06  1:29.12  2:02.46  2:32.52  3:07.10  3:34.66  4:06.18
 10 Beach Cities Swimming-CA  'C'                     4:17.43    4:06.31   14  
     1) Paganelli, Giulia A 12          2) Merica-Jones, Isabel M 11      
     3) Bonelli, Audrey Z 11            4) Patel, Brooke A 12             
       29.77  1:02.98  1:33.12  2:07.86  2:33.98  3:04.81  3:34.20  4:06.31
 11 Orange County Riptide Aquatics-CA  'A'            4:10.29    4:07.26   12  
     1) Nguyen, Kaitlyn C 11            2) Chaffins, Jadyn L 12           
     3) Nguyen, Alexie T 11             4) Meister, Reese C 12            
       29.70  1:01.85  1:31.80  2:04.34  2:35.04  3:09.60  3:36.46  4:07.26
 12 Lakewood Aquatics-CA  'A'                         4:11.25    4:08.12   10  
     1) Kaneichi, Caitlyn P 12          2) Khong, Daphne R 11             
     3) Jennings, Olivia M 11           4) Withey, Ava G 11               
       30.77  1:03.30  1:32.81  2:06.43  2:36.38  3:10.37  3:37.47  4:08.12
 13 Rose Bowl Aquatics-CA  'B'                        4:08.83    4:10.21    8  
     1) Gish, Addie R 11                2) Waters, Emily S 12             
     3) Bonaccorso, Isabella S 12       4) Brush, Adelle A 12             
       29.08  1:01.28  1:30.94  2:04.37  2:34.08  3:07.38  3:36.72  4:10.21
 14 Fullerton Aquatics Sports Team-CA  'A'            4:10.02    4:10.23    6  
     1) Flores, Celeste A 12            2) Carley, Mia A 11               
     3) Burke, Sadie E 11               4) Lahey, Nikki N 12              
       29.30  1:01.70  1:32.27  2:05.13  2:35.42  3:09.39  3:37.47  4:10.23
 15 Lynwood Marlins Swim Team-CA  'A'                 4:16.59    4:10.82    4  
     1) Sarat, Elda M 12                2) Gonzalez, Alexa 12             
     3) Molinares, Liliana 11           4) Soto, Paola 11                 
       31.21  1:04.18  1:34.93  2:09.18  2:38.75  3:10.72  3:39.31  4:10.82
 16 Downey Dolphins Swim Team-CA  'A'                 4:16.06    4:13.92    2  
     1) Ramirez, Rachel E 12            2) Labrado, Sammie A 11           
     3) Rodgers, Ahmaja M 12            4) Flores, Breeana 12             
       28.61  1:00.32  1:30.21  2:02.01  2:31.39  3:05.67  3:37.79  4:13.92
 17 Set Swim-CA  'A'                                  4:13.93    4:14.56  
     1) Portwood, Lauryn T 12           2) Lu, Kelly J 12                 
     3) Hoang, Alana M 12               4) Silberman, Devon G 11          
       29.41  1:00.80  1:31.36  2:04.47  2:36.71  3:12.45  3:41.68  4:14.56
 18 Rose Bowl Aquatics-CA  'C'                        4:14.99    4:14.64  
     1) Worku, Meron 11                 2) Kelly, Neila O 12              
     3) Zhai, Yaya 11                   4) Georgino, Sophia A 12          
       28.85  1:05.78  1:32.75  2:06.83  2:37.42  3:12.15  3:40.90  4:14.64
 19 Swim Team of Placentia-CA  'A'                    4:21.29    4:16.72  
     1) Ro, Ava H 12                    2) Stockwell, Mia L 11            
     3) Surjadinata, Lily 12            4) Sato, Gillian R 12             
       31.50  1:06.11  1:36.55  2:12.02  2:42.71  3:17.86  3:45.73  4:16.72
 20 Alpha Aquatics-CA  'A'                            4:29.42    4:20.39  
     1) Boroch, Isabel G 11             2) Viramontes, Maya 12            
     3) Szigeti, Sofie N 12             4) McAndrews, Riley M 12          
       31.02  1:04.19  1:35.28  2:08.33  2:40.84  3:15.89  3:46.42  4:20.39
 21 Costa Mesa Aquatics Club-CA  'A'                  4:24.01    4:22.68  
     1) Brown, Cameron N 12             2) Dosier, Charlotte L 12         
     3) Walker, Kennedy L 12            4) Franco, Hannah A 12            
       29.29  1:03.63  1:33.65  2:08.19  2:39.97  3:15.33  3:45.95  4:22.68
 22 Rose Bowl Aquatics-CA  'D'                        4:19.72    4:25.20  
     1) Lee, Megan S 11                 2) Neufer, Hailey N 12            
     3) Waters, Olivia G 12             4) Bonk, Sam J 12                 
       31.35  1:04.85  1:35.62  2:11.45  2:42.26  3:18.51  3:49.80  4:25.20
 23 Jcc Waves-CA  'A'                                 4:26.80    4:25.92  
     1) Yeh, Brooke K 12                2) Duncan, Analiese E 11          
     3) Schulman, Leah H 12             4) Duncan, Alexia 12              
       30.88  1:06.33  1:39.47  2:20.21  2:49.90  3:27.70  3:54.93  4:25.92
 24 Elite Aquatics Sports Team-CA  'A'                4:34.01    4:28.31  
     1) Hugins, Kiana J 11              2) Bedford, Madison K 11          
     3) Whittaker, Hailey J 12          4) Dimitriadis, Alyssa L 12       
       31.44  1:07.26  1:38.99  2:17.13  2:50.10  3:30.98  3:56.26  4:28.31
 -- Golden West Swim Club-CA  'B'                     4:15.67         DQ  
     1) Sotakoun, Ryli M 12             2) Osborne, Emma K 11             
     3) Jones, Allie P 12               4) Rhee, Kaylah Y 11              
       29.95  1:05.07  1:34.80  2:08.19  2:36.66  3:09.13  3:38.80       DQ
 -- Golden West Swim Club-CA  'C'                     4:25.37         DQ  
     1) Guard, Ava R 12                 2) Reina, Daniella F 12           
     3) Adams, Peyton J 11              4) Hamilton, Sammie R 12          
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  2:22.60
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mission Viejo Nadadores-CA  'A'                   1:54.74    1:53.09   40  
     1) Creager, Claire R 12            2) Willson, Sydney G 12           
     3) Garcia, Bethany D 12            4) Stinson, Chloe J 12            
       28.70  1:01.16  1:27.79  1:53.09                                    
  2 Beach Cities Swimming-CA  'A'                     1:57.01    1:55.93   34  
     1) Crisera, Mia M 12               2) DelaCruz, Elsie A 12           
     3) Maemura, Mikaela E 12           4) Arnold, Emery R 12             
       29.95  1:01.73  1:29.70  1:55.93                                    
  3 Rose Bowl Aquatics-CA  'A'                        2:00.41    1:58.22   32  
     1) Gish, Addie R 11                2) Waters, Emily S 12             
     3) Emamaullee, Mira A 12           4) Walklett, Natalie 11           
       29.32  1:02.94  1:31.89  1:58.22                                    
  4 Dare Aquatics-CA  'A'                             2:04.30    2:01.26   30  
     1) Lui, Nadia 12                   2) Kim, Alice 11                  
     3) Phuong, Jasmine 12              4) Hong, Chelsea S 12             
       32.73  1:06.82  1:35.20  2:01.26                                    
  5 Rose Bowl Aquatics-CA  'B'                        2:05.09    2:01.91   28  
     1) Xu, Sophia D 11                 2) Georgino, Sophia A 12          
     3) Worku, Meron 11                 4) Cruz, Nevada M 12              
       31.80  1:05.97  1:35.01  2:01.91                                    
  6 Speed Aquatics-CA  'A'                            2:01.02    2:02.06   26  
     1) Taguchi, Ai 12                  2) Wong, Melissa E 12             
     3) Yasuda, Renee 12                4) Wu, Ruth W 12                  
       30.12  1:03.17  1:35.64  2:02.06                                    
  7 Golden West Swim Club-CA  'A'                     2:03.37    2:02.37   24  
     1) Nguyen, Chantee T 12            2) Marumoto, Alex F 12            
     3) Sotakoun, Ryli M 12             4) Young, Shelby R 12             
       29.45  1:03.54  1:40.49  2:02.37                                    
  8 Mission Viejo Nadadores-CA  'B'                   2:04.97    2:02.42   22  
     1) Penna, Lucy K 12                2) Kreb, Kaitlyn A 12             
     3) Taylor, Eliza K 12              4) Brahe, Sophie C 12             
       30.20  1:07.27  1:37.42  2:02.42                                    
  9 Beach Cities Swimming-CA  'B'                     2:05.59    2:03.03   18  
     1) Herr, Delaney E 11              2) Beetner, Molly X 12            
     3) Kinsey, Kayla M 12              4) Patel, Brooke A 12             
       30.45  1:04.96  1:34.87  2:03.03                                    
 10 Cerritos Aquatic Club-CA  'A'                     2:05.88    2:03.93   14  
     1) Vu, Anh N 11                    2) Takeuchi, Aira 12              
     3) Contreras, Denise 12            4) Trinh, Jamila P 11             
       33.38  1:06.46  1:34.83  2:03.93                                    
 11 Lakewood Aquatics-CA  'A'                         2:07.44    2:04.41   12  
     1) Withey, Ava G 11                2) Sinclair, Kamryn R 12          
     3) Kaneichi, Caitlyn P 12          4) Jennings, Olivia M 11          
       31.05  1:05.72  1:36.49  2:04.41                                    
 12 Orange County Riptide Aquatics-CA  'A'            2:05.43    2:04.98   10  
     1) Nguyen, Kaitlyn C 11            2) Meister, Reese C 12            
     3) Chaffins, Jadyn L 12            4) Nguyen, Anh N 12               
       30.79  1:04.39  1:36.97  2:04.98                                    
 13 The Claremont Club-CA  'A'                        2:14.18    2:06.05    8  
     1) Scudder, Sydney J 12            2) Damaske, Spencer J 12          
     3) Gamble, Mia A 11                4) Murphy, Lauren A 12            
       32.85  1:07.31  1:37.32  2:06.05                                    
 14 Fullerton Aquatics Sports Team-CA  'A'            2:08.28    2:06.16    6  
     1) Lahey, Nikki N 12               2) Sandoke, Mercy G 12            
     3) Aggarao, Abigail V 12           4) Carley, Mia A 11               
       32.07  1:07.59  1:36.95  2:06.16                                    
 15 Set Swim-CA  'A'                                  2:08.94    2:06.34    4  
     1) Portwood, Lauryn T 12           2) Hoang, Alana M 12              
     3) Silberman, Devon G 11           4) Lu, Kelly J 12                 
       31.08  1:07.32  1:37.72  2:06.34                                    
 16 Golden West Swim Club-CA  'B'                     2:11.52    2:06.82    2  
     1) Osborne, Emma K 11              2) Guard, Ava R 12                
     3) Rhee, Kaylah Y 11               4) Tran, Katie L 12               
       33.46  1:07.65  1:39.13  2:06.82                                    
 17 Rose Bowl Aquatics-CA  'C'                        2:08.80    2:07.07  
     1) Stillitano, Naomi 12            2) Kelly, Neila O 12              
     3) Brush, Adelle A 12              4) Bonk, Julia A 12               
       32.96  1:09.39  1:45.36  2:07.07                                    
 18 Viking Aquatics-CA  'A'                           2:09.89    2:08.47  
     1) Erezo, Mylie I 11               2) Jorgensen, Paige E 12          
     3) Newton, Vanessa 12              4) Erezo, Madi I 11               
       33.01  1:09.35  1:39.09  2:08.47                                    
 19 Jcc Waves-CA  'A'                                 2:11.96    2:10.09  
     1) Duncan, Alexia 12               2) Duncan, Analiese E 11          
     3) Yeh, Brooke K 12                4) Le, Chiana H 11                
       30.18  1:09.02  1:41.60  2:10.09                                    
 20 Lynwood Marlins Swim Team-CA  'A'                 2:14.30    2:10.15  
     1) Soto, Paola 11                  2) Sanchez, Dayanara A 12         
     3) Gonzalez, Alexa 12              4) Molinares, Liliana 11          
       33.88  1:09.39  1:41.58  2:10.15                                    
 21 Rose Bowl Aquatics-CA  'D'                        2:10.57    2:10.30  
     1) Neufer, Hailey N 12             2) Choi, Ellen M 12               
     3) Zhai, Yaya 11                   4) Hays, Maddie M 12              
       33.92  1:10.74  1:41.90  2:10.30                                    
 22 Beach Cities Swimming-CA  'C'                     2:11.08    2:11.43  
     1) Kahan, Catalina S 12            2) DelaCruz, Eva L 11             
     3) Sheets, Riley J 12              4) Paganelli, Giulia A 12         
       32.55  1:11.57  1:42.64  2:11.43                                    
 23 Mission Viejo Nadadores-CA  'C'                   2:10.85    2:11.44  
     1) Le, Zoe T 12                    2) Lee, Sophie Y 11               
     3) Hollis, Giselle A 11            4) Wang, Julia 12                 
       33.02  1:10.65  1:42.27  2:11.44                                    
 24 Newport Beach Swimming-CA  'A'                    2:14.18    2:13.01  
     1) Stayt, Caitlin M 11             2) LeSieur, Emma B 12             
     3) Rands, Gwynaeth M 12            4) Bertoia, Gabby 11              
       31.41  1:10.52  1:43.30  2:13.01                                    
 25 Los Alamitos Swordfish-CA  'A'                    2:19.23    2:13.22  
     1) Paguyo, Kelsey C 12             2) Chhour, Elise S 12             
     3) Coloma, Harmonie K 12           4) Krogulski, Ania H 12           
       34.61  1:14.54  1:45.00  2:13.22                                    
 26 Trident Swim Club-CA  'A'                         2:16.25    2:13.25  
     1) Yu, Kathy A 11                  2) Cheng, Gwen 11                 
     3) Shen, Jacqueline L 12           4) Lambarena, Kaori I 11          
       34.54  1:13.05  1:45.38  2:13.25                                    
 27 Rose Bowl Aquatics-CA  'E'                        2:12.19    2:13.69  
     1) Bonk, Sam J 12                  2) Lin, Emmy S 11                 
     3) Lee, Megan S 11                 4) Bonaccorso, Isabella S 12      
       33.45  1:12.20  1:44.89  2:13.69                                    
 28 Costa Mesa Aquatics Club-CA  'A'                  2:20.00    2:13.81  
     1) Brown, Cameron N 12             2) Dosier, Charlotte L 12         
     3) Tougas, Kayla 12                4) Franco, Hannah A 12            
       32.82  1:11.43  1:44.37  2:13.81                                    
 29 Elite Aquatics Sports Team-CA  'A'                2:18.27    2:14.19  
     1) Hugins, Kiana J 11              2) Bedford, Madison K 11          
     3) Dimitriadis, Alyssa L 12        4) Whittaker, Hailey J 12         
       34.27  1:12.04  1:42.24  2:14.19                                    
 30 Downey Dolphins Swim Team-CA  'A'                 2:14.88    2:15.19  
     1) Rodgers, Ahmaja M 12            2) Flores, Breeana 12             
     3) Ramirez, Rachel E 12            4) Labrado, Sammie A 11           
       32.60  1:13.02  1:44.82  2:15.19                                    
 31 Alpha Aquatics-CA  'A'                            2:19.91    2:15.76  
     1) Boroch, Isabel G 11             2) Viramontes, Maya 12            
     3) Szigeti, Sofie N 12             4) McAndrews, Riley M 12          
       34.85  1:12.31  1:46.67  2:15.76                                    
 32 Splash Aquatics-CA  'A'                           2:20.06    2:16.28  
     1) Akins, Jana m 11                2) Stinson, Emeri I 11            
     3) Pinkney, Danielle m 11          4) Sepe, Sophia r 12              
       32.32  1:12.10  1:44.08  2:16.28                                    
 33 Beach Cities Swimming-CA  'D'                     2:16.42    2:16.63  
     1) Lie, Audrey K 12                2) Bonelli, Audrey Z 11           
     3) Capili, K. K. Y 11              4) Merica-Jones, Isabel M 11      
       33.45  1:13.29  1:48.47  2:16.63                                    
 -- Orange County Riptide Aquatics-CA  'B'            2:19.98         DQ  
     1) Oberg, Alex W 12                2) Nguyen, Alexie T 11            
     3) Truong, Remi T 11               4) Pham, Linh H 11                
       33.20  1:10.52  1:46.19       DQ                                    
 -- Lakewood Aquatics-CA  'B'                         2:19.11         DQ  
     1) Montiel, Kylie L 12             2) Rivas, Britannia 12            
     3) Khong, Daphne R 11              4) Giron, Gisell 12               
       37.44  1:17.89  1:46.10       DQ                                    
 
Girls 11-12 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  5:11.40
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mission Viejo Nadadores-CA  'A'                   4:06.12    4:08.69   40  
     1) Creager, Claire R 12            2) Willson, Sydney G 12           
     3) Stinson, Chloe J 12             4) Brahe, Sophie C 12             
       29.98  1:02.00  1:34.22  2:11.29  2:39.61  3:13.28  3:39.51  4:08.69
  2 Beach Cities Swimming-CA  'A'                     4:17.52    4:11.91   34  
     1) Crisera, Mia M 12               2) DelaCruz, Elsie A 12           
     3) Beetner, Molly X 12             4) Maemura, Mikaela E 12          
       30.58  1:03.80  1:35.96  2:12.94  2:41.47  3:15.34  3:41.42  4:11.91
  3 Rose Bowl Aquatics-CA  'A'                        4:25.14    4:22.41   32  
     1) Gish, Addie R 11                2) Waters, Emily S 12             
     3) Walklett, Natalie 11            4) Emamaullee, Mira A 12          
       31.03  1:04.30  1:39.08  2:18.62  2:48.25  3:23.54  3:51.60  4:22.41
  4 Mission Viejo Nadadores-CA  'B'                   4:33.25    4:22.60   30  
     1) Garcia, Bethany D 12            2) Wang, Julia 12                 
     3) Taylor, Eliza K 12              4) Penna, Lucy K 12               
       28.58    59.64  1:37.02  2:18.01  2:48.45  3:24.46  3:52.06  4:22.60
  5 Golden West Swim Club-CA  'A'                     4:29.83    4:25.10   28  
     1) Nguyen, Chantee T 12            2) Marumoto, Alex F 12            
     3) Young, Shelby R 12              4) Tran, Katie L 12               
       30.41  1:03.35  1:38.19  2:25.02  2:47.71  3:24.37  3:52.89  4:25.10
  6 Speed Aquatics-CA  'A'                            4:33.38    4:25.27   26  
     1) Taguchi, Ai 12                  2) Wong, Melissa E 12             
     3) Wu, Ruth W 12                   4) Yasuda, Renee 12               
       30.43  1:03.15  1:37.03  2:15.30  2:45.42  3:22.38  3:52.86  4:25.27
  7 Dare Aquatics-CA  'A'                             4:32.66    4:30.45   24  
     1) Phuong, Jasmine 12              2) Kim, Alice 11                  
     3) Lui, Nadia 12                   4) Hong, Chelsea S 12             
       33.54  1:09.86  1:46.85  2:28.10  2:57.84  3:32.88  3:59.95  4:30.45
  8 Cerritos Aquatic Club-CA  'A'                     4:42.74    4:32.03   22  
     1) Vu, Anh N 11                    2) Takeuchi, Aira 12              
     3) Contreras, Denise 12            4) Trinh, Jamila P 11             
       34.11  1:12.47  1:44.97  2:23.09  2:52.37  3:27.24  3:57.83  4:32.03
  9 Orange County Riptide Aquatics-CA  'A'            4:46.46    4:32.83   18  
     1) Oberg, Alex W 12                2) Meister, Reese C 12            
     3) Nguyen, Kaitlyn C 11            4) Chaffins, Jadyn L 12           
       33.84  1:10.37  1:44.31  2:24.22  2:55.41  3:31.55  4:00.80  4:32.83
 10 Beach Cities Swimming-CA  'B'                     4:38.41    4:33.59   14  
     1) Herr, Delaney E 11              2) Kahan, Catalina S 12           
     3) Sheets, Riley J 12              4) Arnold, Emery R 12             
       32.15  1:06.12  1:43.05  2:25.60  2:57.06  3:35.18  4:03.21  4:33.59
 11 Fullerton Aquatics Sports Team-CA  'A'            4:41.62    4:37.42   12  
     1) Lahey, Nikki N 12               2) Sandoke, Mercy G 12            
     3) Tran, Riley B 11                4) Flores, Celeste A 12           
       32.65  1:08.59  1:44.40  2:25.36  2:59.36  3:37.05  4:05.59  4:37.42
 12 Set Swim-CA  'A'                                  4:43.60    4:38.59   10  
     1) Portwood, Lauryn T 12           2) Hoang, Alana M 12              
     3) Silberman, Devon G 11           4) Lu, Kelly J 12                 
       32.19  1:05.73  1:43.07  2:25.73  2:57.34  3:34.54  4:04.99  4:38.59
 13 The Claremont Club-CA  'A'                        4:43.56    4:39.50    8  
     1) Scudder, Sydney J 12            2) Damaske, Spencer J 12          
     3) Gamble, Mia A 11                4) Murphy, Lauren A 12            
       34.29  1:10.56  1:45.99  2:26.11  2:57.07  3:38.19  4:07.00  4:39.50
 14 Golden West Swim Club-CA  'B'                     4:55.88    4:40.06    6  
     1) Osborne, Emma K 11              2) Guard, Ava R 12                
     3) Rhee, Kaylah Y 11               4) Hamilton, Sammie R 12          
       34.41  1:11.61  1:46.39  2:26.43  2:59.42  3:39.28  4:08.37  4:40.06
 15 Beach Cities Swimming-CA  'C'                     4:51.08    4:40.24    4  
     1) Merica-Jones, Isabel M 11       2) DelaCruz, Eva L 11             
     3) Lie, Audrey K 12                4) Bonelli, Audrey Z 11           
       32.60  1:07.24  1:45.63  2:29.52  3:01.87  3:39.35  4:08.79  4:40.24
 16 Rose Bowl Aquatics-CA  'C'                        4:41.29    4:40.61    2  
     1) Xu, Sophia D 11                 2) Kelly, Neila O 12              
     3) Zhai, Yaya 11                   4) Bonk, Julia A 12               
       32.90  1:08.35  1:45.84  2:29.46  3:00.88  3:40.07  4:08.85  4:40.61
 17 Lynwood Marlins Swim Team-CA  'A'                 4:50.59    4:45.19  
     1) Molinares, Liliana 11           2) Sanchez, Dayanara A 12         
     3) Gonzalez, Alexa 12              4) Soto, Paola 11                 
       34.32  1:12.39  1:47.56  2:30.71  3:04.23  3:51.06  4:13.19  4:45.19
 18 Viking Aquatics-CA  'A'                           4:46.66    4:47.43  
     1) Erezo, Mylie I 11               2) Nagle, Lily B 12               
     3) Newton, Vanessa 12              4) Erezo, Madi I 11               
       34.05  1:09.77  1:48.67  2:33.68  3:03.73  3:41.50  4:13.09  4:47.43
 19 Trident Swim Club-CA  'A'                         5:09.44    4:52.39  
     1) Yu, Kathy A 11                  2) Cheng, Gwen 11                 
     3) Shen, Jacqueline L 12           4) Lambarena, Kaori I 11          
       36.25  1:15.62  1:53.91  2:38.41  3:11.10  3:50.86  4:20.69  4:52.39
 20 Rose Bowl Aquatics-CA  'E'                        4:50.54    4:53.01  
     1) Neufer, Hailey N 12             2) Choi, Ellen M 12               
     3) Valdez, Layla R 12              4) Stillitano, Naomi 12           
       34.82  1:11.77  1:49.21  2:32.91  3:06.90  3:47.54  4:17.17  4:53.01
 21 Fullerton Aquatics Sports Team-CA  'B'            4:55.19    4:53.53  
     1) Carley, Mia A 11                2) Aggarao, Abigail V 12          
     3) Guevara, Lily A 11              4) Burke, Sadie E 11              
       35.66  1:12.52  1:48.40  2:30.50  3:04.84  3:50.28  4:19.65  4:53.53
 22 Beach Cities Swimming-CA  'D'                     5:00.95    4:56.53  
     1) Patel, Brooke A 12              2) Haddad, Chloe V 11             
     3) Kinsey, Kayla M 12              4) Paganelli, Giulia A 12         
       36.04  1:13.73  1:56.41  2:43.17  3:15.08  3:54.28  4:23.80  4:56.53
 23 Jcc Waves-CA  'A'                                 5:03.26    4:57.01  
     1) Duncan, Analiese E 11           2) Schulman, Leah H 12            
     3) Duncan, Alexia 12               4) Yeh, Brooke K 12               
       38.65  1:18.97  1:59.42  2:46.72  3:16.12  3:51.46  4:21.85  4:57.01
 24 Swim Team of Placentia-CA  'A'                    4:58.87    5:02.29  
     1) Sato, Gillian R 12              2) Stockwell, Mia L 11            
     3) Surjadinata, Lily 12            4) Ro, Ava H 12                   
       33.51  1:08.81  1:48.88  2:33.21  3:08.00  3:55.89  4:26.96  5:02.29
 25 Lakewood Aquatics-CA  'B'                         5:09.47    5:02.97  
     1) Montiel, Kylie L 12             2) Garcia, Liv A 12               
     3) Khong, Daphne R 11              4) Giron, Gisell 12               
       33.90  1:11.22  1:52.27  2:40.73  3:13.38  3:56.21  4:27.42  5:02.97
 26 Alpha Aquatics-CA  'A'                            5:11.40    5:09.21  
     1) Boroch, Isabel G 11             2) Viramontes, Maya 12            
     3) Szigeti, Sofie N 12             4)                                
       36.59  1:14.70  1:54.16  2:36.58  3:13.01  3:56.20  4:30.25  5:09.21
 27 Costa Mesa Aquatics Club-CA  'A'                  5:11.02    5:09.49  
     1) Brown, Cameron N 12             2) Dosier, Charlotte L 12         
     3) Tougas, Kayla 12                4) Walker, Kennedy L 12           
       34.31  1:18.83  1:58.33  2:45.10  3:20.07  4:03.12  4:34.94  5:09.49
 -- Downey Dolphins Swim Team-CA  'A'                 5:03.64         DQ  
     1) Rodgers, Ahmaja M 12            2) Flores, Breeana 12             
     3) Ramirez, Rachel E 12            4) Labrado, Sammie A 11           
       34.11  1:14.75  1:52.43  2:35.02  3:09.00  3:51.00  4:23.27       DQ
 -- Rose Bowl Aquatics-CA  'B'                        4:36.58         DQ  
     1) Georgino, Sophia A 12           2) Brush, Adelle A 12             
     3) Worku, Meron 11                 4) Cruz, Nevada M 12              
       31.64  1:06.13  1:41.46  2:23.41  2:54.06  3:31.64  3:59.14       DQ
 -- Mission Viejo Nadadores-CA  'C'                   4:50.09         DQ  
     1) Le, Zoe T 12                    2) Lee, Sophie Y 11               
     3) Lee, Norah C 11                 4) Gorrell, Danielle M 11         
       33.67  1:09.35  1:47.91  2:30.98  3:04.82  3:43.15  4:12.85       DQ
 -- Elite Aquatics Sports Team-CA  'A'                5:09.65         DQ  
     1) Whittaker, Hailey J 12          2) Bedford, Madison K 11          
     3) Dimitriadis, Alyssa L 12        4) Hugins, Kiana J 11             
       37.77  1:18.65  1:58.11  2:44.77  3:15.25  3:51.84  4:21.92       DQ
 -- Rose Bowl Aquatics-CA  'F'                        5:00.71         DQ  
     1) Bao, Kayley 12                  2) Lin, Emmy S 11                 
     3) Waters, Olivia G 12             4) Ohanesian, Hasmik 12           
       39.77  1:20.87  1:59.71  2:44.12  3:19.50  4:02.63  4:32.72       DQ
 -- Lakewood Aquatics-CA  'A'                         4:39.09         DQ  
     1) Withey, Ava G 11                2) Sinclair, Kamryn R 12          
     3) Kaneichi, Caitlyn P 12          4) Jennings, Olivia M 11          
       32.72  1:07.68  1:43.96  2:26.46  2:58.08  3:34.12  4:03.71       DQ
 -- Rose Bowl Aquatics-CA  'D'                        4:47.13         DQ  
     1) Hays, Maddie M 12               2) Bonaccorso, Isabella S 12      
     3) Lee, Megan S 11                 4) Bonk, Sam J 12                 
       34.29  1:10.35  1:47.98  2:31.15  3:04.48  3:43.54  4:14.44       DQ
 
Girls 7-12 50 Yard Breaststroke SPLIT REQUEST Swim-off
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Swim-off
  1 Gish, Addie R             11 ROSE-CA                   NT      34.68  
  2 Bonaccorso, Isabella S    12 ROSE-CA                   NT      37.93  
 
Girls 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying 13-14:  27.10
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 French, Kennedy G         14 CITI-CA                24.86      24.17   20  
  2 Kurtz, Helena M           13 MVN-CA                 25.04      24.84   17  
  3 Xu, Emily D               14 ROSE-CA                24.93      24.85   16  
  4 Yu, Linda H               14 TRID-CA                24.73      24.86   15  
  5 Chow, Kailee K            14 FAST-CA                25.59      24.95   14  
  6 Tsuei, Kai-Min C          14 TRID-CA                25.35      25.01   13  
  7 Tran, Sarah T             14 SWRD-CA                25.09      25.07   12  
  8 Jaafar, Sarah             14 SCAT-CA                25.85      25.47   11  
  9 Silberman, Danyelle H     14 SET-CA                 25.51      25.73    9  
 10 Edgar, Elise V            14 SEAL-CA                25.38      25.87    7  
 
Girls 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying 13-14:  27.10
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Yu, Linda H               14 TRID-CA                24.84      24.73  
  2 French, Kennedy G         14 CITI-CA                24.97      24.86  
  3 Xu, Emily D               14 ROSE-CA                25.38      24.93  
  4 Kurtz, Helena M           13 MVN-CA                 24.78      25.04  
  5 Tran, Sarah T             14 SWRD-CA                24.92      25.09  
  6 Tsuei, Kai-Min C          14 TRID-CA                24.97      25.35  
  7 Edgar, Elise V            14 SEAL-CA                25.36      25.38  
  8 Silberman, Danyelle H     14 SET-CA                 26.13      25.51  
  9 Chow, Kailee K            14 FAST-CA                25.39      25.59  
 10 Jaafar, Sarah             14 SCAT-CA                25.60      25.85  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Ramos, Elleanna R         13 STOP-CA                25.66      25.93  
 12 Addiego, Chloe N          13 ROSE-CA                25.46      25.99  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Holland, Kasia E          14 ALPH-CA                26.89     J25.99  
 14 Donnelley, Lauren M       13 CITI-CA                26.31      26.00  
 15 Veron, Reese A            13 LKWD-CA                25.68      26.03  
 15 Santa Ana, Reagan E       13 CITI-CA                26.73      26.03  
 17 Hester, Jovie J           14 RIPT-CA                26.19      26.04  
 18 Wang, Sabrina             14 RAPD-CA                25.55      26.05  
 18 Kopp, Jaden G             13 SCAT-CA                26.13      26.05  
 20 Russo, Cate E             14 ZAP-CA                 26.64      26.08  
 21 Helton, Ava J             13 MVN-CA                 26.25      26.12  
 22 Ahmadi-Kashani, Angelina  13 MVN-CA                 26.33      26.13  
 23 Stein, Madison            13 CMAC-CA                26.75      26.21  
 24 Rodriguez, Valeria        14 ROSE-CA                26.27      26.29  
 25 Steggell, Shea J          13 CITI-CA                25.94      26.31  
 26 McClain, Asha D           14 TCC-CA                 26.46      26.32  
 27 Bertel, Emma R            14 SWRD-CA                25.96      26.38  
 27 Lazaga, Jada M            14 ORCA-CA                26.36      26.38  
 29 Rojo, Lorelei R           13 VKNG-CA                26.91      26.47  
 30 Mercado, Madison G        13 CERR-CA                26.53      26.48  
 31 Fujii, Sammy S            13 ROSE-CA                26.98      26.51  
 31 Losey, Pryzym N           13 MVN-CA                 26.34      26.51  
 33 Garcia, Darla L           14 DARE-CA                26.84      26.53  
 34 Hoshina, Rin              13 AAM-CA                 26.77      26.56  
 35 Forrest, Madison B        13 WAC-CA                 26.32      26.65  
 36 Nie, Annika Y             14 JCCW-CA                26.48      26.69  
 37 Cuevas, Joanna D          13 LKWD-CA                27.14      26.72  
 38 Winata, Eugenia           14 YOC-CA                 26.91      26.75  
 38 Malone, Madie G           13 CITI-CA                26.74      26.75  
 40 Wharton, Grace K          13 ORCA-CA                26.98      26.78  
 40 Do, Caitlyn T             14 RIPT-CA                26.21      26.78  
 42 Pham, Alexa L             13 GWSC-CA                26.79      26.79  
 43 Blanco, Nina G            14 DARE-CA                26.69      26.80  
 44 Munholland, Phoebe L      14 GWSC-CA                26.51      26.85  
 44 Cannesson, Esther J       13 ROSE-CA                26.61      26.85  
 46 Chang, Natalie W          13 NBS-CA                 26.45      26.87  
 46 MacGregor, Ellie J        14 MVN-CA                 26.43      26.87  
 48 Creager, Emma-kate K      14 MVN-CA                 26.83      26.91  
 49 Walsh, Tristin J          14 MVN-CA                 26.56      27.03  
 50 Abdelrahim, Sarah         14 MVN-CA                 26.88      27.07  
 51 Raine, Analise L          13 MVN-CA                 27.19      27.13  
 52 Gonzalez, Nina R          13 VKNG-CA                27.16      27.17  
 53 Marr, Leila G             14 GWSC-CA                26.46      27.19  
 54 Gmelich, Holly I          13 ROSE-CA                26.63      27.22  
 54 Helton, Isa J             14 MVN-CA                 26.50      27.22  
 56 Gimenez, Alexsa N         13 COMM-CA                26.88      27.42  
 57 Jordan, Charlotte G       14 CERR-CA                27.28      27.43  
 58 Jordan, Anna R            14 CERR-CA                27.08      27.64  
 59 Miller, Hannah L          13 MVN-CA                 26.69      27.85  
 60 Glidewell, Reagan E       13 FAST-CA                27.03      27.92  
 -- Gallimore, Maya J         14 SCAT-CA                24.58         DQ  
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying 13-14:  58.90
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Xu, Emily D               14 ROSE-CA                54.46      53.03   20  
       25.61    53.03                                                      
  2 French, Kennedy G         14 CITI-CA                54.38      53.49   17  
       25.71    53.49                                                      
  3 Tran, Sarah T             14 SWRD-CA                54.45      53.80   16  
       25.81    53.80                                                      
  4 Yoon, Hojung              13 ROSE-CA                54.28      53.88   15  
       25.94    53.88                                                      
  5 Yu, Linda H               14 TRID-CA                54.07      54.09   14  
       25.75    54.09                                                      
  6 Banos, Samantha A         14 SEAL-CA                54.05      54.13   13  
       26.04    54.13                                                      
  7 Murray, Claire O          14 CITI-CA                54.17      54.24   12  
       26.21    54.24                                                      
  8 Edgar, Elise V            14 SEAL-CA                54.76      54.62   11  
       26.00    54.62                                                      
  9 Donnelley, Lauren M       13 CITI-CA                55.37      54.88    9  
       26.50    54.88                                                      
 10 Phillips, Madelyn C       13 SCAT-CA                55.23      56.31    7  
       26.44    56.31                                                      
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying 13-14:  58.90
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Banos, Samantha A         14 SEAL-CA                54.68      54.05  
       25.93    54.05                                                      
  2 Yu, Linda H               14 TRID-CA                53.90      54.07  
       26.27    54.07                                                      
  3 Murray, Claire O          14 CITI-CA                54.30      54.17  
       25.99    54.17                                                      
  4 Yoon, Hojung              13 ROSE-CA                53.97      54.28  
       25.92    54.28                                                      
  5 French, Kennedy G         14 CITI-CA                54.78      54.38  
       26.11    54.38                                                      
  6 Tran, Sarah T             14 SWRD-CA                53.71      54.45  
       25.91    54.45                                                      
  7 Xu, Emily D               14 ROSE-CA                54.09      54.46  
       26.10    54.46                                                      
  8 Edgar, Elise V            14 SEAL-CA                55.37      54.76  
       26.17    54.76                                                      
  9 Phillips, Madelyn C       13 SCAT-CA                54.96      55.23  
       26.28    55.23                                                      
 10 Donnelley, Lauren M       13 CITI-CA                56.31      55.37  
       26.90    55.37                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Kurtz, Helena M           13 MVN-CA                 54.65      55.39  
       26.45    55.39                                                      
 12 Fujii, Sammy S            13 ROSE-CA                57.47      55.90  
       27.13    55.90                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Santa Ana, Reagan E       13 CITI-CA                57.99      55.94  
       27.03    55.94                                                      
 14 Gallimore, Maya J         14 SCAT-CA                54.99      56.06  
       26.42    56.06                                                      
 15 Bertel, Emma R            14 SWRD-CA                56.26      56.11  
       27.32    56.11                                                      
 16 Lazaga, Jada M            14 ORCA-CA                56.80      56.25  
       27.31    56.25                                                      
 17 Ramos, Elleanna R         13 STOP-CA                55.72      56.31  
       27.10    56.31                                                      
 18 Bennett, Julianne K       14 SCAC-CA                56.50      56.34  
       27.36    56.34                                                      
 19 Addiego, Chloe N          13 ROSE-CA                55.09      56.48  
       26.90    56.48                                                      
 20 Suelzle, Sierra E         14 CITI-CA                56.09      56.51  
       26.89    56.51                                                      
 21 Kopp, Jaden G             13 SCAT-CA                56.04      56.58  
       27.26    56.58                                                      
 22 Rodriguez, Valeria        14 ROSE-CA                57.92      56.59  
       27.27    56.59                                                      
 23 Gimenez, Alexsa N         13 COMM-CA                57.38      56.76  
       27.55    56.76                                                      
 24 Hester, Jovie J           14 RIPT-CA                57.73      56.79  
       26.96    56.79                                                      
 25 Wang, Sabrina             14 RAPD-CA                55.79      56.83  
       27.00    56.83                                                      
 26 Stein, Madison            13 CMAC-CA                57.79      56.85  
       27.35    56.85                                                      
 27 Freitas, Emily M          13 MVN-CA                 57.73      57.12  
       27.60    57.12                                                      
 28 Losey, Pryzym N           13 MVN-CA                 56.88      57.31  
       27.66    57.31                                                      
 29 McClain, Asha D           14 TCC-CA                 58.37      57.32  
       27.30    57.32                                                      
 30 Anderson, Kira F          13 CMAC-CA                58.39      57.36  
       27.48    57.36                                                      
 31 Fleming, Halia J          13 SCAT-CA                57.73      57.42  
       27.73    57.42                                                      
 32 Ahmadi-Kashani, Angelina  13 MVN-CA                 57.70      57.44  
       27.57    57.44                                                      
 33 Steggell, Shea J          13 CITI-CA                57.62      57.76  
       27.48    57.76                                                      
 34 Forrest, Madison B        13 WAC-CA                 57.88      57.80  
       27.71    57.80                                                      
 35 Rodriguez, Stephanie P    13 ALPH-CA                58.46      57.87  
       27.73    57.87                                                      
 36 Lloyd, Layla B            14 SCAT-CA                58.83      58.07  
       28.04    58.07                                                      
 36 Dykstra, Lily K           14 ALPH-CA                58.60      58.07  
       27.42    58.07                                                      
 38 Rojo, Lorelei R           13 VKNG-CA                58.07      58.13  
       28.03    58.13                                                      
 39 Creager, Emma-kate K      14 MVN-CA                 58.38      58.23  
       28.00    58.23                                                      
 40 Holland, Kasia E          14 ALPH-CA                58.15      58.35  
       28.03    58.35                                                      
 41 Jordan, Anna R            14 CERR-CA                58.85      58.37  
       28.52    58.37                                                      
 42 Hoshina, Rin              13 AAM-CA                 58.73      58.41  
       28.20    58.41                                                      
 43 Hamilton, Kylie S         13 CITI-CA                58.73      58.59  
       28.16    58.59                                                      
 44 Silberman, Danyelle H     14 SET-CA                 55.26      58.60  
       28.49    58.60                                                      
 45 MacGregor, Ellie J        14 MVN-CA                 56.97      58.62  
       27.88    58.62                                                      
 46 Kezelman, Leila L         14 COTO-CA                58.22      58.68  
       27.85    58.68                                                      
 47 Pham, Alexa L             13 GWSC-CA                58.37      58.76  
       27.90    58.76                                                      
 48 Mercado, Madison G        13 CERR-CA                58.81      58.82  
       28.30    58.82                                                      
 49 Jordan, Charlotte G       14 CERR-CA                59.18      58.88  
       28.65    58.88                                                      
 50 Malone, Madie G           13 CITI-CA                57.49      58.94  
       28.13    58.94                                                      
 51 Alfaro, Victoria          13 LKWD-CA                59.07      58.96  
       28.50    58.96                                                      
 52 Gonzalez, Nina R          13 VKNG-CA                58.83      59.03  
       29.16    59.03                                                      
 53 Chen, Chloe M             14 DARE-CA                58.80      59.05  
       28.23    59.05                                                      
 54 Munholland, Phoebe L      14 GWSC-CA                58.16      59.08  
       27.88    59.08                                                      
 55 Chang, Natalie W          13 NBS-CA                 57.79      59.19  
       27.93    59.19                                                      
 56 Nguyen, Cat-Ly            14 STOP-CA                58.73      59.29  
       28.58    59.29                                                      
 57 McCleave, Kayla M         13 MVN-CA                 58.49      59.31  
       28.57    59.31                                                      
 58 Walsh, Tristin J          14 MVN-CA                 58.04      59.44  
       28.35    59.44                                                      
 59 Helton, Isa J             14 MVN-CA                 56.53    1:00.34  
       28.58  1:00.34                                                      
 60 Love, Payton O            13 MVN-CA                 58.87    1:00.39  
       29.47  1:00.39                                                      
 61 Miller, Hannah L          13 MVN-CA                 58.58    1:00.69  
       29.39  1:00.69                                                      
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying 13-14:  2:07.60
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Chow, Kailee K            14 FAST-CA              1:57.36    1:53.79   20  
       26.55    55.22  1:24.35  1:53.79                                    
  2 Yu, Linda H               14 TRID-CA              1:55.87    1:55.97   17  
       25.88    54.39  1:24.76  1:55.97                                    
  3 O'Brien, Emily M          14 SCAT-CA              1:57.57    1:56.04   16  
       27.30    56.63  1:26.59  1:56.04                                    
  4 Yoon, Hojung              13 ROSE-CA              1:59.71    1:56.12   15  
       27.59    57.03  1:26.76  1:56.12                                    
  5 O'Sullivan, Abby S        13 MVN-CA               1:59.63    1:56.48   14  
       27.61    57.15  1:27.26  1:56.48                                    
  6 Tsuei, Kai-Min C          14 TRID-CA              1:59.68    1:57.14   13  
       27.03    56.32  1:26.92  1:57.14                                    
  7 Murray, Claire O          14 CITI-CA              1:58.71    1:57.38   12  
       26.87  1:26.69  1:57.38                                             
  8 Xu, Emily D               14 ROSE-CA              2:00.62    1:58.50   11  
       27.38    56.80  1:28.00  1:58.50                                    
  9 Tran, Sarah T             14 SWRD-CA              1:57.78    1:59.20    9  
       27.12    56.83  1:27.67  1:59.20                                    
 10 Russo, Cate E             14 ZAP-CA               2:00.78    2:00.66    7  
       27.42    57.86  1:29.32  2:00.66                                    
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying 13-14:  2:07.60
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Yu, Linda H               14 TRID-CA              1:57.92    1:55.87  
       27.23    56.93  1:26.63  1:55.87                                    
  2 Chow, Kailee K            14 FAST-CA              1:56.85    1:57.36  
       27.72    57.59  1:28.13  1:57.36                                    
  3 O'Brien, Emily M          14 SCAT-CA              1:57.47    1:57.57  
       27.88    57.51  1:27.90  1:57.57                                    
  4 Tran, Sarah T             14 SWRD-CA              1:56.48    1:57.78  
       26.66    56.34  1:26.83  1:57.78                                    
  5 Murray, Claire O          14 CITI-CA              1:58.35    1:58.71  
       27.15    56.94  1:27.67  1:58.71                                    
  6 O'Sullivan, Abby S        13 MVN-CA               1:58.49    1:59.63  
       27.68    58.01  1:29.28  1:59.63                                    
  7 Tsuei, Kai-Min C          14 TRID-CA              1:59.18    1:59.68  
       27.40    57.85  1:29.23  1:59.68                                    
  8 Yoon, Hojung              13 ROSE-CA              1:58.42    1:59.71  
       27.78    57.70  1:29.11  1:59.71                                    
  9 Silberman, Danyelle H     14 SET-CA               2:02.12    2:00.60  
       27.81    58.74  1:30.39  2:00.60                                    
 10 Xu, Emily D               14 ROSE-CA              2:01.68    2:00.62  
       27.77    58.24  1:29.62  2:00.62                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Russo, Cate E             14 ZAP-CA               2:04.74    2:00.78  
       27.69    58.87  1:30.26  2:00.78                                    
 12 Donnelley, Lauren M       13 CITI-CA              2:01.41    2:01.10  
       28.17    58.74  1:30.67  2:01.10                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Wang, Sabrina             14 RAPD-CA              2:02.37    2:01.17  
       28.18    58.98  1:30.14  2:01.17                                    
 14 Bertel, Emma R            14 SWRD-CA              2:03.51    2:01.24  
       28.69    59.49  1:30.62  2:01.24                                    
 15 Suelzle, Sierra E         14 CITI-CA              2:02.12    2:01.54  
       27.91    58.83  1:30.51  2:01.54                                    
 16 Bennett, Julianne K       14 SCAC-CA              2:02.17    2:01.62  
       28.52    59.27  1:30.70  2:01.62                                    
 17 Bayan, Iris S             13 LKWD-CA              1:58.67    2:01.82  
       27.80    58.53  1:30.06  2:01.82                                    
 18 Stewart, Sophia J         14 JCCW-CA              2:02.97    2:01.83  
       27.81    58.95  1:30.99  2:01.83                                    
 19 Kopp, Jaden G             13 SCAT-CA              2:02.58    2:01.93  
       28.02    58.93  1:30.83  2:01.93                                    
 20 Addiego, Chloe N          13 ROSE-CA              2:06.15    2:02.53  
       28.45    59.97  1:31.89  2:02.53                                    
 21 Lloyd, Layla B            14 SCAT-CA              2:03.53    2:03.25  
       29.13  1:00.86  1:32.74  2:03.25                                    
 22 Creager, Caroline V       14 MVN-CA               2:02.34    2:03.46  
       29.00  1:00.20  1:32.32  2:03.46                                    
 23 Aguilar, Jezabel          13 UN-03-CA/DARE        2:02.78    2:03.67  
       28.68    59.76  1:32.08  2:03.67                                    
 24 Losey, Pryzym N           13 MVN-CA               2:02.22    2:03.90  
       29.22  1:00.35  1:32.31  2:03.90                                    
 25 Freitas, Emily M          13 MVN-CA               2:05.74    2:04.14  
       28.35    59.89  1:32.51  2:04.14                                    
 26 Hester, Jovie J           14 RIPT-CA              2:07.26    2:04.19  
       27.82    59.43  1:32.30  2:04.19                                    
 27 Fleming, Halia J          13 SCAT-CA              2:07.27    2:04.64  
       27.91  1:00.00  1:33.11  2:04.64                                    
 28 Holland, Kasia E          14 ALPH-CA              2:05.88    2:05.15  
       28.15    59.79  1:32.77  2:05.15                                    
 29 Allen, Jasmine J          13 EAST-CA              2:07.25    2:05.84  
       29.28  1:00.95  1:33.81  2:05.84                                    
 30 Marr, Leila G             14 GWSC-CA              2:04.65    2:06.00  
       29.17  1:00.72  1:33.40  2:06.00                                    
 31 Reitano, Olivia G         14 LKWD-CA              2:06.82    2:06.12  
       29.49  1:01.27  1:33.84  2:06.12                                    
 32 Mai, Julie P              14 FAST-CA              2:07.57    2:06.57  
       29.29  1:01.81  1:34.54  2:06.57                                    
 33 Kezelman, Leila L         14 COTO-CA              2:06.65    2:07.02  
       28.48  1:00.63  1:33.99  2:07.02                                    
 34 Garcia, Darla L           14 DARE-CA              2:06.10    2:07.36  
       29.09  1:01.58  1:34.55  2:07.36                                    
 35 Ahmadi-Kashani, Angelina  13 MVN-CA               2:06.99    2:07.55  
       29.45  1:03.01  1:36.09  2:07.55                                    
 36 Gimenez, Alexsa N         13 COMM-CA              2:05.68    2:07.97  
       30.54  1:03.18  1:36.21  2:07.97                                    
 37 Rodriguez, Stephanie P    13 ALPH-CA              2:06.31    2:08.01  
       28.80  1:00.84  1:34.41  2:08.01                                    
 38 Blanco, Nina G            14 DARE-CA              2:07.50    2:08.11  
       28.80  1:00.43  1:33.88  2:08.11                                    
 38 Gonzalez, Nina R          13 VKNG-CA              2:07.36    2:08.11  
       29.47  1:02.00  1:35.38  2:08.11                                    
 40 Novak-Sandner, Adele A    14 STOP-CA              2:06.87    2:08.17  
       29.74  1:02.45  1:35.74  2:08.17                                    
 41 Riley, Miranda K          14 MVN-CA               2:05.21    2:08.46  
       30.00  1:02.61  1:36.30  2:08.46                                    
 42 Seo, Eileen               13 FAST-CA              2:05.41    2:08.70  
       29.84  1:02.72  1:35.32  2:08.70                                    
 43 McCleave, Kayla M         13 MVN-CA               2:05.07    2:08.86  
       29.74  1:02.64  1:36.09  2:08.86                                    
 44 Malone, Madie G           13 CITI-CA              2:07.53    2:09.56  
       29.84  1:03.17  1:36.81  2:09.56                                    
 45 Miller, Hannah L          13 MVN-CA               2:06.88    2:09.95  
       30.58  1:03.66  1:37.39  2:09.95                                    
 46 Creager, Emma-kate K      14 MVN-CA               2:06.50    2:10.70  
       29.63  1:02.68  1:36.81  2:10.70                                    
 47 Walsh, Tristin J          14 MVN-CA               2:05.37    2:10.85  
       29.36  1:02.87  1:37.67  2:10.85                                    
 48 Glidewell, Reagan E       13 FAST-CA              2:07.58    2:11.19  
       29.94  1:03.42  1:37.79  2:11.19                                    
 49 Soroosh, Sonia            13 MVN-CA               2:07.96    2:11.23  
       30.41  1:04.05  1:38.12  2:11.23                                    
 50 MacGregor, Ellie J        14 MVN-CA               2:07.25    2:12.52  
       28.71  1:01.81  1:37.23  2:12.52                                    
 51 Zhou, Lauren X            13 MVN-CA               2:07.58    2:12.77  
       30.15  1:03.26  1:38.01  2:12.77                                    
 
Girls 13-14 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying 13-14:  5:38.60
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 O'Sullivan, Abby S        13 MVN-CA               5:10.65    5:04.56   20  
       28.66    59.99  1:31.07  2:02.48  2:33.44  3:04.01  3:34.75  4:05.08
     4:35.08  5:04.56                                                      
  2 Chow, Kailee K            14 FAST-CA              5:09.10    5:06.10   17  
       27.93    58.51  1:29.53  2:00.66  2:31.90  3:03.15  3:34.45  4:05.01
     4:35.88  5:06.10                                                      
  3 Lloyd, Layla B            14 SCAT-CA              5:15.30    5:12.51   16  
       28.42    59.50  1:30.84  2:02.50  2:33.94  3:05.64  3:37.56  4:10.02
     4:42.01  5:12.51                                                      
  4 Tran, Sarah T             14 SWRD-CA              5:15.39    5:12.84   15  
       28.47    59.74  1:31.22  2:02.82  2:34.22  3:05.66  3:37.41  4:09.52
     4:41.72  5:12.84                                                      
  5 Alexen, Lexi C            14 EAST-CA              5:08.94    5:14.78   14  
       28.44    59.65  1:31.17  2:03.09  2:34.97  3:07.09  3:39.35  4:11.79
     4:43.71  5:14.78                                                      
  6 Yoon, Hojung              13 ROSE-CA              5:20.81    5:15.60   13  
       27.83    58.39  1:30.02  2:01.99  2:33.93  3:06.12  3:38.52  4:11.08
     4:43.76  5:15.60                                                      
  7 Creager, Caroline V       14 MVN-CA               5:22.63    5:17.44   12  
       28.99  1:00.51  1:32.38  2:04.59  2:36.75  3:08.93  3:41.19  4:13.57
     4:45.98  5:17.44                                                      
  8 Russo, Cate E             14 ZAP-CA               5:24.69    5:23.03   11  
       28.70  1:00.59  1:32.89  2:05.64  2:38.67  3:11.54  3:44.70  4:17.75
     4:50.87  5:23.03                                                      
  9 Liu, Jasmine              13 EAST-CA              5:21.87    5:23.22    9  
       28.96  1:00.64  1:32.85  2:05.54  2:38.39  3:10.97  3:44.24  4:17.78
     4:50.93  5:23.22                                                      
 10 Kalaba, Stella C          13 ROSE-CA              5:22.51    5:24.32    7  
       28.89  1:00.82  1:33.08  2:05.94  2:39.01  3:12.07  3:45.01  4:18.76
     4:52.07  5:24.32                                                      
 
Girls 13-14 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying 13-14:  5:38.60
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Alexen, Lexi C            14 EAST-CA              5:11.02    5:08.94  
       28.46    59.28  1:30.67  2:02.26  2:33.89  3:05.27  3:36.61  4:08.09
     4:39.05  5:08.94                                                      
  2 Chow, Kailee K            14 FAST-CA              5:10.90    5:09.10  
       27.81    58.26  1:29.12  2:00.15  2:31.35  3:02.45  3:34.27  4:06.06
     4:37.71  5:09.10                                                      
  3 O'Sullivan, Abby S        13 MVN-CA               5:10.57    5:10.65  
       28.46    59.77  1:31.42  2:03.16  2:34.69  3:06.32  3:37.50  4:08.97
     4:40.14  5:10.65                                                      
  4 O'Brien, Emily M          14 SCAT-CA              5:13.32    5:14.10  
       28.61    59.79  1:31.69  2:03.73  2:35.68  3:07.51  3:39.40  4:11.63
     4:43.46  5:14.10                                                      
  5 Lloyd, Layla B            14 SCAT-CA              5:14.36    5:15.30  
       28.70    59.77  1:31.36  2:02.74  2:34.72  3:06.92  3:39.14  4:11.47
     4:43.78  5:15.30                                                      
  6 Tran, Sarah T             14 SWRD-CA              5:15.57    5:15.39  
       29.32  1:00.46  1:31.84  2:03.13  2:34.66  3:06.63  3:38.52  4:10.35
     4:42.91  5:15.39                                                      
  7 Yoon, Hojung              13 ROSE-CA              5:38.52    5:20.81  
       29.12  1:00.94  1:33.25  2:05.83  2:38.11  3:10.43  3:43.04  4:15.82
     4:48.89  5:20.81                                                      
  8 Liu, Jasmine              13 EAST-CA              5:27.94    5:21.87  
       29.37  1:01.24  1:33.97  2:06.68  2:39.61  3:12.35  3:45.44  4:17.93
     4:50.39  5:21.87                                                      
  9 Kalaba, Stella C          13 ROSE-CA              5:30.94    5:22.51  
       28.63  1:00.59  1:32.64  2:05.13  2:37.60  3:10.43  3:43.78  4:17.10
     4:50.69  5:22.51                                                      
 10 Creager, Caroline V       14 MVN-CA               5:20.53    5:22.63  
       29.73  1:01.86  1:34.57  2:07.16  2:39.77  3:12.27  3:44.78  4:17.69
     4:50.48  5:22.63                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Russo, Cate E             14 ZAP-CA               5:29.19    5:24.69  
       28.80  1:00.52  1:33.17  2:06.26  2:39.36  3:12.57  3:46.23  4:19.73
     4:53.27  5:24.69                                                      
 12 Loo, Kate L               13 SCAT-CA              5:30.49    5:25.06  
       29.35  1:00.96  1:33.70  2:06.69  2:39.67  3:12.95  3:46.05  4:19.38
     4:52.85  5:25.06                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Losey, Pryzym N           13 MVN-CA               5:24.79    5:25.21  
       29.67  1:01.74  1:34.31  2:07.18  2:40.37  3:13.51  3:46.68  4:19.88
     4:53.10  5:25.21                                                      
 14 Kopp, Jaden G             13 SCAT-CA              5:31.42    5:26.75  
       28.43  1:00.99  1:33.94  2:07.40  2:41.05  3:14.63  3:48.14  4:21.77
     4:55.99  5:26.75                                                      
 15 Yu, Linda H               14 TRID-CA              5:21.99    5:27.86  
       28.36    59.83  1:32.48  2:05.48  2:39.05  3:12.93  3:46.87  4:21.16
     4:55.18  5:27.86                                                      
 16 Wang, Sabrina             14 RAPD-CA              5:33.72    5:27.95  
       29.21  1:02.05  1:35.55  2:09.51  2:42.91  3:16.45  3:49.80  4:23.07
     4:56.14  5:27.95                                                      
 17 Tsuei, Kai-Min C          14 TRID-CA              5:23.84    5:28.59  
       29.61  1:02.54  1:35.07  2:08.14  2:40.71  3:14.07  3:48.01  4:21.98
     4:55.73  5:28.59                                                      
 18 Stewart, Sophia J         14 JCCW-CA              5:29.12    5:30.07  
       28.51  1:00.77  1:33.59  2:07.07  2:40.56  3:13.96  3:48.18  4:22.68
     4:57.13  5:30.07                                                      
 19 Donnelley, Lauren M       13 CITI-CA              5:32.53    5:30.13  
       28.96  1:00.81  1:33.67  2:07.36  2:41.16  3:15.39  3:49.77  4:23.89
     4:57.83  5:30.13                                                      
 20 Addiego, Chloe N          13 ROSE-CA              5:27.87    5:30.62  
       28.51  1:01.19  1:34.92  2:08.98  2:42.78  3:17.06  3:51.89  4:26.54
     5:00.01  5:30.62                                                      
 21 Freitas, Emily M          13 MVN-CA               5:32.60    5:30.74  
       29.71  1:03.04  1:36.49  2:09.82  2:43.05  3:16.69  3:51.08  4:25.03
     4:58.74  5:30.74                                                      
 22 Anderson, Bree E          14 EAST-CA              5:31.09    5:31.44  
       30.10  1:03.41  1:37.31  2:10.37  2:44.29  3:18.30  3:52.24  4:26.04
     4:59.73  5:31.44                                                      
 23 Fleming, Halia J          13 SCAT-CA              5:32.83    5:32.20  
       28.89  1:02.27  1:36.58  2:10.55  2:44.69  3:18.44  3:52.73  4:26.26
     4:59.91  5:32.20                                                      
 24 Novak-Sandner, Adele A    14 STOP-CA              5:32.20    5:32.42  
       30.12  1:03.50  1:37.25  2:11.00  2:44.68  3:18.51  3:52.88  4:26.43
     4:59.95  5:32.42                                                      
 25 Lazaga, Jada M            14 ORCA-CA              5:37.09    5:34.27  
       29.49  1:01.85  1:35.42  2:09.75  2:43.97  3:18.16  3:52.11  4:26.21
     5:00.67  5:34.27                                                      
 26 Aguilar, Jezabel          13 UN-03-CA/DARE        5:30.69    5:35.34  
       30.01  1:02.78  1:36.43  2:10.54  2:44.68  3:18.87  3:53.19  4:27.31
     5:01.75  5:35.34                                                      
 27 Riley, Miranda K          14 MVN-CA               5:35.36    5:37.77  
       29.70  1:02.84  1:37.32  2:12.42  2:47.06  3:21.04  3:55.32  4:29.51
     5:04.41  5:37.77                                                      
 28 Creager, Emma-kate K      14 MVN-CA               5:36.75    5:37.80  
       29.82  1:03.42  1:38.11  2:13.19  2:47.83  3:22.15  3:56.79  4:31.55
     5:06.14  5:37.80                                                      
 29 MacGregor, Ellie J        14 MVN-CA               5:35.64    5:42.67  
       29.53  1:02.47  1:36.69  2:11.86  2:46.92  3:21.85  3:57.02  4:32.59
     5:07.92  5:42.67                                                      
 30 Walsh, Tristin J          14 MVN-CA               5:25.37    5:44.50  
       29.57  1:02.91  1:36.99  2:12.44  2:47.57  3:22.88  3:59.75  4:35.68
     5:11.50  5:44.50                                                      
 31 Soroosh, Sonia            13 MVN-CA               5:37.90    5:45.34  
       30.10  1:03.83  1:38.59  2:13.40  2:49.42  3:24.30  3:59.38  4:35.71
     5:10.45  5:45.34                                                      
 32 Glidewell, Reagan E       13 FAST-CA              5:33.30    5:59.66  
       30.14  1:04.70  1:41.24  2:18.23  2:55.62  3:32.49  4:09.72  4:46.19
     5:23.83  5:59.66                                                      
 -- McCleave, Kayla M         13 MVN-CA               5:32.62         DQ  
       29.99  1:03.53  1:38.26  2:13.37  2:47.91  3:22.80  3:57.31  4:31.54
     5:05.69       DQ                                                      
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying 13-14:  1:07.60
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Tsuei, Kai-Min C          14 TRID-CA                59.19      56.90   20  
       27.77    56.90                                                      
  2 Bayan, Iris S             13 LKWD-CA                59.52      58.67   17  
       28.88    58.67                                                      
  3 Kurtz, Helena M           13 MVN-CA               1:01.50      59.07   16  
       28.71    59.07                                                      
  4 Kaji, Mekaela Y           14 CITI-CA              1:01.03      59.92   15  
       29.21    59.92                                                      
  5 Banos, Samantha A         14 SEAL-CA              1:01.58    1:00.22   14  
       29.02  1:00.22                                                      
  6 Edgar, Elise V            14 SEAL-CA              1:00.63    1:00.68   13  
       29.31  1:00.68                                                      
  7 Rojo, Lorelei R           13 VKNG-CA              1:02.20    1:01.91   12  
       30.11  1:01.91                                                      
  8 Bennett, Julianne K       14 SCAC-CA              1:01.69    1:02.01   11  
       30.18  1:02.01                                                      
  9 Suelzle, Sierra E         14 CITI-CA              1:01.39    1:02.49    9  
       30.16  1:02.49                                                      
 10 Gallimore, Maya J         14 SCAT-CA              1:02.40    1:03.24    7  
       29.78  1:03.24                                                      
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying 13-14:  1:07.60
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Tsuei, Kai-Min C          14 TRID-CA                58.06      59.19  
       29.07    59.19                                                      
  2 Bayan, Iris S             13 LKWD-CA              1:00.26      59.52  
       29.31    59.52                                                      
  3 Edgar, Elise V            14 SEAL-CA              1:00.50    1:00.63  
       29.62  1:00.63                                                      
  4 Kaji, Mekaela Y           14 CITI-CA              1:02.51    1:01.03  
       29.66  1:01.03                                                      
  5 Suelzle, Sierra E         14 CITI-CA              1:06.05    1:01.39  
       29.61  1:01.39                                                      
  6 Kurtz, Helena M           13 MVN-CA               1:00.73    1:01.50  
       29.75  1:01.50                                                      
  7 Banos, Samantha A         14 SEAL-CA              1:01.64    1:01.58  
       29.93  1:01.58                                                      
  8 Bennett, Julianne K       14 SCAC-CA              1:01.56    1:01.69  
       29.90  1:01.69                                                      
  9 Rojo, Lorelei R           13 VKNG-CA              1:03.58    1:02.20  
       30.49  1:02.20                                                      
 10 Gallimore, Maya J         14 SCAT-CA              1:06.13    1:02.40  
       30.51  1:02.40                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Murray, Claire O          14 CITI-CA              1:04.78    1:03.25  
       30.39  1:03.25                                                      
 12 Anderson, Bree E          14 EAST-CA              1:02.55   J1:03.25  
       31.22  1:03.25                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Marr, Leila G             14 GWSC-CA              1:04.03    1:03.42  
       30.27  1:03.42                                                      
 14 Flores, Cassandra M       14 TCC-CA               1:05.66    1:03.75  
       31.27  1:03.75                                                      
 15 Stewart, Sophia J         14 JCCW-CA              1:03.35    1:03.78  
       30.82  1:03.78                                                      
 16 Bertel, Emma R            14 SWRD-CA              1:04.51    1:03.88  
       30.90  1:03.88                                                      
 17 Romero, Sydney O          13 CERR-CA              1:06.00    1:04.17  
       31.00  1:04.17                                                      
 18 Gimenez, Alexsa N         13 COMM-CA              1:05.15    1:05.14  
       32.39  1:05.14                                                      
 19 Helton, Isa J             14 MVN-CA               1:01.71    1:05.16  
       30.95  1:05.16                                                      
 20 Chou, Maya A              13 CITI-CA              1:07.42    1:05.20  
       31.39  1:05.20                                                      
 21 Reitano, Olivia G         14 LKWD-CA              1:04.42    1:05.34  
       32.22  1:05.34                                                      
 22 Yu, Linda H               14 TRID-CA              1:04.76    1:05.47  
       32.23  1:05.47                                                      
 23 Boozer, Anna Riley R      14 FAST-CA              1:03.54    1:05.58  
       31.52  1:05.58                                                      
 23 Creager, Caroline V       14 MVN-CA               1:04.80    1:05.58  
       32.15  1:05.58                                                      
 25 Polk, Emily T             14 SCAC-CA              1:05.87    1:05.74  
       31.82  1:05.74                                                      
 25 Blanco, Nina G            14 DARE-CA              1:03.24    1:05.74  
       31.90  1:05.74                                                      
 27 Garcia, Darla L           14 DARE-CA              1:05.62    1:06.06  
       32.14  1:06.06                                                      
 28 Nie, Annika Y             14 JCCW-CA              1:05.86    1:06.07  
       31.61  1:06.07                                                      
 29 Chang, Natalie W          13 NBS-CA               1:05.64    1:06.09  
       31.48  1:06.09                                                      
 30 Ahmadi-Kashani, Angelina  13 MVN-CA               1:07.08    1:06.26  
       31.80  1:06.26                                                      
 31 Aguilar, Jezabel          13 UN-03-CA/DARE        1:04.41    1:06.27  
       32.26  1:06.27                                                      
 32 Gresham, Bailey C         14 RIPT-CA              1:06.88    1:06.30  
       32.45  1:06.30                                                      
 33 Meyer, Jean A             14 JCCW-CA              1:07.02    1:06.35  
       32.03  1:06.35                                                      
 34 Mai, Katelyn Q            14 RIPT-CA              1:06.87    1:06.51  
       32.20  1:06.51                                                      
 35 Fujii, Sammy S            13 ROSE-CA              1:05.43    1:06.71  
       32.66  1:06.71                                                      
 36 Wong, Makena J            13 UN-07-CA/SACA        1:06.04    1:06.84  
       31.96  1:06.84                                                      
 37 Stacer, Samantha N        13 WAC-CA               1:07.49    1:07.12  
       32.56  1:07.12                                                      
 38 Nguyen, Cat-Ly            14 STOP-CA              1:06.87    1:07.18  
       32.83  1:07.18                                                      
 39 Revilla, Riley J          13 ROSE-CA              1:06.19    1:07.25  
       31.20  1:07.25                                                      
 40 Freitas, Emily M          13 MVN-CA               1:06.91    1:07.30  
       32.95  1:07.30                                                      
 41 Cannesson, Esther J       13 ROSE-CA              1:06.00    1:07.37  
       32.31  1:07.37                                                      
 42 Hoshina, Rin              13 AAM-CA               1:07.04    1:07.65  
       32.08  1:07.65                                                      
 43 Do, Caitlyn T             14 RIPT-CA              1:06.34    1:07.70  
       31.91  1:07.70                                                      
 44 Zhou, Lauren X            13 MVN-CA               1:06.54    1:07.80  
       32.74  1:07.80                                                      
 45 Miller, Hannah L          13 MVN-CA               1:06.66    1:08.05  
       34.08  1:08.05                                                      
 46 Stinson, Kayli A          14 RIPT-CA              1:07.28    1:10.86  
       33.98  1:10.86                                                      
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying 13-14:  1:17.70
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Phillips, Madelyn C       13 SCAT-CA              1:05.51    1:06.15   20  
       30.68  1:06.15                                                      
  2 Carey, Taylor B           14 ROSE-CA              1:08.10    1:06.24   17  
       31.58  1:06.24                                                      
  3 Tran, Sarah T             14 SWRD-CA              1:09.49    1:08.26   16  
       32.44  1:08.26                                                      
  4 Xu, Emily D               14 ROSE-CA              1:10.51    1:08.75   15  
       31.96  1:08.75                                                      
  5 Liu, Jasmine              13 EAST-CA              1:08.80    1:09.16   14  
       32.94  1:09.16                                                      
  6 Kerr, Henley B            13 MVN-CA               1:08.86    1:09.37   13  
       32.89  1:09.37                                                      
  7 Silberman, Danyelle H     14 SET-CA               1:09.80    1:09.44   12  
       32.95  1:09.44                                                      
  8 Mesina, Jazmine M         14 CITI-CA              1:10.10    1:09.92   11  
       32.87  1:09.92                                                      
  9 Lazaga, Jada M            14 ORCA-CA              1:11.13    1:10.24    9  
       33.03  1:10.24                                                      
 10 Raine, Analise L          13 MVN-CA               1:10.68    1:10.56    7  
       33.91  1:10.56                                                      
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying 13-14:  1:17.70
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Phillips, Madelyn C       13 SCAT-CA              1:06.34    1:05.51  
       30.61  1:05.51                                                      
  2 Carey, Taylor B           14 ROSE-CA              1:08.32    1:08.10  
       32.44  1:08.10                                                      
  3 Liu, Jasmine              13 EAST-CA              1:08.93    1:08.80  
       32.80  1:08.80                                                      
  4 Kerr, Henley B            13 MVN-CA               1:12.76    1:08.86  
       32.33  1:08.86                                                      
  5 Tran, Sarah T             14 SWRD-CA              1:10.49    1:09.49  
       32.45  1:09.49                                                      
  6 Silberman, Danyelle H     14 SET-CA               1:09.14    1:09.80  
       33.16  1:09.80                                                      
  7 Mesina, Jazmine M         14 CITI-CA              1:13.58    1:10.10  
       32.91  1:10.10                                                      
  8 Xu, Emily D               14 ROSE-CA              1:13.77    1:10.51  
       32.32  1:10.51                                                      
  9 Kim, Lola J               13 ROSE-CA              1:09.13    1:10.63  
       33.77  1:10.63                                                      
 10 Raine, Analise L          13 MVN-CA               1:13.31    1:10.68  
       33.92  1:10.68                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Lazaga, Jada M            14 ORCA-CA              1:10.36    1:11.13  
       33.49  1:11.13                                                      
 12 Yong, Trivonne A          13 LKWD-CA              1:14.09    1:11.17  
       34.07  1:11.17                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Russo, Cate E             14 ZAP-CA               1:13.92    1:11.22  
       33.78  1:11.22                                                      
 14 MacGregor, Ellie J        14 MVN-CA               1:12.17    1:11.31  
       33.45  1:11.31                                                      
 15 French, Kennedy G         14 CITI-CA              1:10.39    1:11.40  
       33.69  1:11.40                                                      
 16 Santa Ana, Reagan E       13 CITI-CA              1:14.55    1:11.90  
       34.23  1:11.90                                                      
 17 Hamilton, Kylie S         13 CITI-CA              1:14.61    1:12.34  
       34.15  1:12.34                                                      
 18 Huang, Jasmine            14 DARE-CA              1:12.92    1:12.99  
       34.38  1:12.99                                                      
 19 Carboni, Arabella C       14 ROSE-CA              1:12.94    1:13.21  
       34.62  1:13.21                                                      
 20 Garcia, Maya L            14 LKWD-CA              1:16.86    1:13.25  
       34.17  1:13.25                                                      
 21 Park, Chelsea Y           13 GWSC-CA              1:15.32    1:13.35  
       35.19  1:13.35                                                      
 22 Holland, Kasia E          14 ALPH-CA              1:15.53    1:13.40  
       34.14  1:13.40                                                      
 23 Aldridge, Maria Atanacia  14 VKNG-CA              1:14.22    1:13.48  
       35.00  1:13.48                                                      
 24 Weber, Rylan A            14 DA-CA                1:16.93    1:14.22  
       35.37  1:14.22                                                      
 25 Cuevas, Joanna D          13 LKWD-CA              1:16.79    1:14.28  
       35.56  1:14.28                                                      
 26 Addiego, Chloe N          13 ROSE-CA              1:16.35    1:14.39  
       34.95  1:14.39                                                      
 27 Meyer, Jean A             14 JCCW-CA              1:15.13    1:14.69  
       35.49  1:14.69                                                      
 28 White, Allison E          14 EAST-CA              1:15.76    1:14.79  
       35.94  1:14.79                                                      
 29 Huddleston, Zoe L         13 MVN-CA               1:14.21    1:15.35  
       35.08  1:15.35                                                      
 30 Dao, Diane N              13 RIPT-CA              1:17.66    1:15.36  
       36.76  1:15.36                                                      
 31 Hall, Sammie M            13 CITI-CA              1:16.50    1:15.39  
       35.87  1:15.39                                                      
 32 Steggell, Shea J          13 CITI-CA              1:15.73    1:15.41  
       35.73  1:15.41                                                      
 33 Zhou, Lauren X            13 MVN-CA               1:13.58    1:15.70  
       35.62  1:15.70                                                      
 34 Helton, Ava J             13 MVN-CA               1:17.95    1:15.74  
       35.29  1:15.74                                                      
 34 Kim, Madeleine Y          13 SACA-CA              1:17.20    1:15.74  
       35.83  1:15.74                                                      
 36 Rodriguez, Valeria        14 ROSE-CA              1:17.50    1:15.92  
       35.54  1:15.92                                                      
 37 Nguyen, Alena L           14 GWSC-CA              1:17.52    1:16.06  
       35.96  1:16.06                                                      
 38 Neal, Stella E            14 TCC-CA               1:16.96    1:16.08  
       36.19  1:16.08                                                      
 39 Nie, Annika Y             14 JCCW-CA              1:15.76    1:16.21  
       35.31  1:16.21                                                      
 40 Patterson, Sarah J        14 MVN-CA               1:17.64    1:16.31  
       36.01  1:16.31                                                      
 41 Aguilar, Jezabel          13 UN-03-CA/DARE        1:15.96    1:16.46  
       37.14  1:16.46                                                      
 42 Reitano, Olivia G         14 LKWD-CA              1:17.34    1:16.74  
       36.31  1:16.74                                                      
 43 Chen, Chloe M             14 DARE-CA              1:14.48    1:16.79  
       35.81  1:16.79                                                      
 44 Thai, Margrett B          13 RIPT-CA              1:13.92    1:16.99  
       35.99  1:16.99                                                      
 45 Sridevan, Sanoja C        14 CITI-CA              1:16.26    1:17.17  
       36.92  1:17.17                                                      
 46 Romero, Sydney O          13 CERR-CA              1:17.27    1:17.35  
       35.97  1:17.35                                                      
 47 Villasenor, Lianna S      13 MVN-CA               1:16.31    1:17.52  
       36.79  1:17.52                                                      
 48 Vicencio, Kayla P         13 CERR-CA              1:15.33    1:17.95  
       36.24  1:17.95                                                      
 49 Pooladi, Liana            14 ROSE-CA              1:16.55    1:18.22  
       37.38  1:18.22                                                      
 50 Ferrero, Avery L          13 AAM-CA               1:17.24    1:18.49  
       36.25  1:18.49                                                      
 51 Hoshina, Rin              13 AAM-CA               1:17.47    1:18.73  
       36.79  1:18.73                                                      
 52 Meister, Cate E           14 RIPT-CA              1:16.10    1:18.98  
       36.37  1:18.98                                                      
 53 Healy, Leah D             13 MVN-CA               1:15.08    1:19.09  
       37.34  1:19.09                                                      
 54 Revilla, Riley J          13 ROSE-CA              1:16.37    1:19.83  
       36.57  1:19.83                                                      
 -- Mercado, Madison G        13 CERR-CA              1:15.64         DQ  
       34.51       DQ                                                      
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying 13-14:  1:06.30
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Veron, Reese A            13 LKWD-CA                58.47      56.83   20  
       26.91    56.83                                                      
  2 Banos, Samantha A         14 SEAL-CA                57.46      57.02   17  
       26.57    57.02                                                      
  3 Gallimore, Maya J         14 SCAT-CA                59.10      58.25   16  
       26.26    58.25                                                      
  4 French, Kennedy G         14 CITI-CA                58.48      58.37   15  
       27.20    58.37                                                      
  5 O'Brien, Emily M          14 SCAT-CA                59.55      59.07   14  
       28.06    59.07                                                      
  6 Bayan, Iris S             13 LKWD-CA              1:00.22      59.64   13  
       28.03    59.64                                                      
  7 Chow, Kailee K            14 FAST-CA              1:00.16      59.68   12  
       27.57    59.68                                                      
  8 O'Sullivan, Abby S        13 MVN-CA               1:00.63      59.87   11  
       28.55    59.87                                                      
  9 Murray, Claire O          14 CITI-CA              1:00.44    1:00.02    9  
       27.80  1:00.02                                                      
 10 Yu, Linda H               14 TRID-CA                58.24    1:00.13    7  
       27.98  1:00.13                                                      
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying 13-14:  1:06.30
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Banos, Samantha A         14 SEAL-CA                57.52      57.46  
       26.94    57.46                                                      
  2 Yu, Linda H               14 TRID-CA                59.88      58.24  
       27.39    58.24                                                      
  3 Veron, Reese A            13 LKWD-CA                57.88      58.47  
       27.64    58.47                                                      
  4 French, Kennedy G         14 CITI-CA                59.17      58.48  
       27.59    58.48                                                      
  5 Gallimore, Maya J         14 SCAT-CA                59.71      59.10  
       27.23    59.10                                                      
  6 O'Brien, Emily M          14 SCAT-CA                59.55      59.55  
       28.11    59.55                                                      
  7 Chow, Kailee K            14 FAST-CA                59.50    1:00.16  
       28.10  1:00.16                                                      
  8 Bayan, Iris S             13 LKWD-CA              1:00.56    1:00.22  
       28.35  1:00.22                                                      
  9 Murray, Claire O          14 CITI-CA              1:00.07    1:00.44  
       27.93  1:00.44                                                      
 10 O'Sullivan, Abby S        13 MVN-CA               1:01.27    1:00.63  
       29.12  1:00.63                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Kaji, Mekaela Y           14 CITI-CA              1:03.13    1:00.74  
       28.47  1:00.74                                                      
 12 Kurtz, Helena M           13 MVN-CA               1:03.88    1:00.81  
       28.17  1:00.81                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Alfaro, Victoria          13 LKWD-CA              1:02.84    1:00.85  
       28.59  1:00.85                                                      
 14 Santa Ana, Reagan E       13 CITI-CA              1:03.40    1:00.95  
       28.31  1:00.95                                                      
 15 Tsuei, Kai-Min C          14 TRID-CA              1:02.02    1:01.21  
       28.28  1:01.21                                                      
 16 Ramos, Elleanna R         13 STOP-CA              1:01.36    1:01.93  
       29.26  1:01.93                                                      
 17 Loo, Kate L               13 SCAT-CA              1:04.30    1:02.15  
       29.34  1:02.15                                                      
 18 Rojo, Lorelei R           13 VKNG-CA              1:03.23    1:02.18  
       29.08  1:02.18                                                      
 19 Fujii, Sammy S            13 ROSE-CA              1:02.94    1:02.31  
       29.45  1:02.31                                                      
 20 Ahmadi-Kashani, Angelina  13 MVN-CA               1:05.39    1:02.33  
       28.83  1:02.33                                                      
 21 Garcia, Darla L           14 DARE-CA              1:02.90    1:02.36  
       28.90  1:02.36                                                      
 22 Bennett, Julianne K       14 SCAC-CA              1:03.18    1:02.37  
       29.52  1:02.37                                                      
 23 Aguilar, Jezabel          13 UN-03-CA/DARE        1:02.64    1:02.45  
       29.29  1:02.45                                                      
 24 Carboni, Arabella C       14 ROSE-CA              1:04.49    1:02.47  
       29.58  1:02.47                                                      
 25 Cannesson, Esther J       13 ROSE-CA              1:05.85    1:02.48  
       29.59  1:02.48                                                      
 26 Diaz-Knauff, Khiara D     13 ZAP-CA               1:02.89    1:02.69  
       28.89  1:02.69                                                      
 27 Fleming, Halia J          13 SCAT-CA              1:04.06    1:02.95  
       29.41  1:02.95                                                      
 28 Edgar, Elise V            14 SEAL-CA              1:03.95    1:03.15  
       29.13  1:03.15                                                      
 29 Addiego, Chloe N          13 ROSE-CA              1:01.31    1:03.33  
       29.41  1:03.33                                                      
 30 Phillips, Madelyn C       13 SCAT-CA              1:04.24    1:03.53  
       28.71  1:03.53                                                      
 31 Dykstra, Lily K           14 ALPH-CA              1:05.02    1:03.54  
       30.00  1:03.54                                                      
 32 Flores, Cassandra M       14 TCC-CA               1:04.07    1:03.74  
       29.72  1:03.74                                                      
 33 Park, Chelsea Y           13 GWSC-CA              1:05.18    1:03.90  
       29.54  1:03.90                                                      
 34 Revilla, Riley J          13 ROSE-CA              1:04.98    1:04.06  
       29.79  1:04.06                                                      
 35 Gimenez, Alexsa N         13 COMM-CA              1:03.14    1:04.09  
       31.12  1:04.09                                                      
 36 Holland, Kasia E          14 ALPH-CA              1:03.99    1:04.10  
       29.97  1:04.10                                                      
 37 Reitano, Olivia G         14 LKWD-CA              1:05.92    1:04.11  
       30.17  1:04.11                                                      
 38 Novak, Makayla M          14 SWRD-CA              1:04.97    1:04.28  
       30.39  1:04.28                                                      
 39 Riley, Miranda K          14 MVN-CA               1:04.29    1:04.58  
       30.50  1:04.58                                                      
 40 McClain, Asha D           14 TCC-CA               1:02.89    1:04.66  
       29.29  1:04.66                                                      
 41 Mercado, Madison G        13 CERR-CA              1:05.88    1:04.96  
       30.19  1:04.96                                                      
 42 Rodriguez, Stephanie P    13 ALPH-CA              1:05.93    1:04.99  
       29.74  1:04.99                                                      
 43 Kalaba, Stella C          13 ROSE-CA              1:03.15    1:05.16  
       30.21  1:05.16                                                      
 44 Hall, Sammie M            13 CITI-CA              1:05.98    1:05.18  
       30.13  1:05.18                                                      
 45 Lawson, Brooke A          14 SET-CA               1:04.49    1:05.35  
       30.35  1:05.35                                                      
 46 Chou, Maya A              13 CITI-CA              1:05.56    1:05.48  
       29.89  1:05.48                                                      
 47 Nguyen, Alena L           14 GWSC-CA              1:05.35    1:05.58  
       30.09  1:05.58                                                      
 48 Pham, Alexa L             13 GWSC-CA              1:04.91    1:05.72  
       30.28  1:05.72                                                      
 49 White, Allison E          14 EAST-CA              1:05.78    1:06.29  
       31.18  1:06.29                                                      
 50 Gomez, Reina S            13 JCCW-CA              1:04.83    1:06.41  
       30.87  1:06.41                                                      
 51 Novak-Sandner, Adele A    14 STOP-CA              1:05.39    1:06.64  
       31.44  1:06.64                                                      
 52 Zamani, Dena              14 MVN-CA               1:05.62    1:06.68  
       31.47  1:06.68                                                      
 53 Hoshina, Rin              13 AAM-CA               1:05.73    1:06.75  
       29.97  1:06.75                                                      
 54 Chen, Chloe M             14 DARE-CA              1:06.15    1:07.04  
       31.15  1:07.04                                                      
 55 Munholland, Phoebe L      14 GWSC-CA              1:05.97    1:07.12  
       31.24  1:07.12                                                      
 56 Mai, Katelyn Q            14 RIPT-CA              1:05.38    1:07.68  
       31.46  1:07.68                                                      
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying 13-14:  2:24.20
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Kurtz, Helena M           13 MVN-CA               2:13.48    2:08.88   20  
       28.21  1:00.90  1:39.93  2:08.88                                    
  2 Banos, Samantha A         14 SEAL-CA              2:13.09    2:10.73   17  
       27.16  1:00.29  1:41.50  2:10.73                                    
  3 Veron, Reese A            13 LKWD-CA              2:12.80    2:11.01   16  
       28.01  1:02.03  1:41.62  2:11.01                                    
  4 Phillips, Madelyn C       13 SCAT-CA              2:14.44    2:12.53   15  
       28.02  1:02.36  1:41.29  2:12.53                                    
  5 Tsuei, Kai-Min C          14 TRID-CA              2:14.31    2:13.04   14  
       29.45  1:02.46  1:41.74  2:13.04                                    
  6 Bennett, Julianne K       14 SCAC-CA              2:16.41    2:14.51   13  
       29.82  1:03.45  1:45.01  2:14.51                                    
  7 Bayan, Iris S             13 LKWD-CA              2:14.29    2:14.62   12  
       28.94  1:02.87  1:43.84  2:14.62                                    
  8 Suelzle, Sierra E         14 CITI-CA              2:13.35    2:14.64   11  
       29.60  1:03.98  1:43.09  2:14.64                                    
  9 Silberman, Danyelle H     14 SET-CA               2:15.57    2:16.46    9  
       28.93  1:04.16  1:44.56  2:16.46                                    
 10 French, Kennedy G         14 CITI-CA              2:15.20    2:16.73    7  
       29.30  1:04.89  1:44.80  2:16.73                                    
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying 13-14:  2:24.20
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Veron, Reese A            13 LKWD-CA              2:13.62    2:12.80  
       27.63  1:01.04  1:42.22  2:12.80                                    
  2 Banos, Samantha A         14 SEAL-CA              2:15.95    2:13.09  
       28.06  1:02.58  1:43.27  2:13.09                                    
  3 Suelzle, Sierra E         14 CITI-CA              2:12.66    2:13.35  
       29.36  1:03.42  1:42.00  2:13.35                                    
  4 Kurtz, Helena M           13 MVN-CA               2:13.48    2:13.48  
       28.13  1:02.19  1:43.09  2:13.48                                    
  5 Bayan, Iris S             13 LKWD-CA              2:14.29    2:14.29  
       28.93  1:03.22  1:43.78  2:14.29                                    
  6 Tsuei, Kai-Min C          14 TRID-CA              2:13.19    2:14.31  
       28.80  1:01.39  1:42.45  2:14.31                                    
  7 Phillips, Madelyn C       13 SCAT-CA              2:14.18    2:14.44  
       28.50  1:03.80  1:42.80  2:14.44                                    
  8 French, Kennedy G         14 CITI-CA              2:16.21    2:15.20  
       28.55  1:04.50  1:43.71  2:15.20                                    
  9 Silberman, Danyelle H     14 SET-CA               2:18.52    2:15.57  
       29.55  1:04.75  1:43.93  2:15.57                                    
 10 Bennett, Julianne K       14 SCAC-CA              2:16.92    2:16.41  
       30.03  1:05.01  1:46.26  2:16.41                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Chow, Kailee K            14 FAST-CA              2:13.12    2:16.97  
       28.95  1:04.12  1:45.69  2:16.97                                    
 12 Liu, Jasmine              13 EAST-CA              2:15.92    2:17.69  
       30.06  1:06.44  1:46.15  2:17.69                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Lazaga, Jada M            14 ORCA-CA              2:18.15    2:17.74  
       30.41  1:06.39  1:46.15  2:17.74                                    
 14 Loo, Kate L               13 SCAT-CA              2:18.42    2:18.00  
       29.77  1:07.25  1:47.37  2:18.00                                    
 15 Marr, Leila G             14 GWSC-CA              2:17.80    2:18.27  
       30.75  1:03.94  1:45.55  2:18.27                                    
 16 Kerr, Henley B            13 MVN-CA               2:19.49    2:18.72  
       29.73  1:06.40  1:46.52  2:18.72                                    
 17 Edgar, Elise V            14 SEAL-CA              2:20.49    2:19.10  
       29.28  1:04.79  1:48.62  2:19.10                                    
 18 Freitas, Emily M          13 MVN-CA               2:20.92    2:19.33  
       30.11  1:05.25  1:47.27  2:19.33                                    
 19 Wang, Sabrina             14 RAPD-CA              2:12.58    2:20.06  
       29.52  1:04.13  1:47.79  2:20.06                                    
 20 Santa Ana, Reagan E       13 CITI-CA              2:20.90    2:20.07  
       30.28  1:07.26  1:47.95  2:20.07                                    
 21 Alfaro, Victoria          13 LKWD-CA              2:22.11    2:20.16  
       29.24  1:05.98  1:48.70  2:20.16                                    
 22 Kopp, Jaden G             13 SCAT-CA              2:16.26    2:20.23  
       29.98  1:07.62  1:47.97  2:20.23                                    
 23 Holland, Kasia E          14 ALPH-CA              2:23.73    2:20.27  
       30.28  1:05.90  1:48.69  2:20.27                                    
 24 Xu, Emily D               14 ROSE-CA              2:20.42    2:20.74  
       29.27  1:05.18  1:48.75  2:20.74                                    
 25 Huang, Jasmine            14 DARE-CA              2:23.20    2:21.03  
       31.17  1:09.58  1:49.38  2:21.03                                    
 26 Meyer, Jean A             14 JCCW-CA              2:20.16    2:21.05  
       30.67  1:07.14  1:49.23  2:21.05                                    
 27 Reitano, Olivia G         14 LKWD-CA              2:23.96    2:22.07  
       31.16  1:06.92  1:50.22  2:22.07                                    
 28 Kaji, Mekaela Y           14 CITI-CA              2:17.37    2:22.36  
       29.91  1:04.91  1:47.82  2:22.36                                    
 29 Hamilton, Kylie S         13 CITI-CA              2:24.18    2:22.78  
       31.28  1:09.78  1:49.45  2:22.78                                    
 30 Garcia, Darla L           14 DARE-CA              2:22.62    2:22.99  
       29.79  1:05.85  1:50.91  2:22.99                                    
 31 Pham, Alexa L             13 GWSC-CA              2:23.28    2:23.12  
       30.39  1:07.48  1:51.22  2:23.12                                    
 32 Blanco, Nina G            14 DARE-CA              2:22.38    2:23.49  
       31.23  1:07.94  1:50.83  2:23.49                                    
 33 Rossiter, Elise N         14 DA-CA                2:20.96    2:23.82  
       30.40  1:08.34  1:51.71  2:23.82                                    
 34 Kim, Lola J               13 ROSE-CA              2:22.38    2:24.51  
       31.39  1:08.12  1:50.97  2:24.51                                    
 35 Chou, Maya A              13 CITI-CA              2:24.00    2:24.62  
       30.85  1:08.01  1:52.17  2:24.62                                    
 36 Nie, Annika Y             14 JCCW-CA              2:20.45    2:24.63  
       30.99  1:08.01  1:50.71  2:24.63                                    
 37 Flores, Cassandra M       14 TCC-CA               2:20.64    2:25.27  
       31.59  1:08.29  1:51.43  2:25.27                                    
 38 Lloyd, Layla B            14 SCAT-CA              2:24.13    2:25.83  
       32.45  1:10.17  1:55.28  2:25.83                                    
 39 Gresham, Bailey C         14 RIPT-CA              2:20.45    2:28.17  
       33.08  1:09.22  1:54.64  2:28.17                                    
 40 Aldridge, Maria Atanacia  14 VKNG-CA              2:22.79    2:29.15  
       32.36  1:10.19  1:54.60  2:29.15                                    
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying 13-14:  1:57.20
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 San Clemente Aquatics-CA  'A'                     1:43.29    1:40.10   40  
     1) Gallimore, Maya J 14            2) O'Brien, Emily M 14            
     3) Kopp, Jaden G 13                4) Phillips, Madelyn C 13         
       24.46    50.01  1:15.37  1:40.10                                    
  2 Rose Bowl Aquatics-CA  'A'                        1:41.83    1:40.77   34  
     1) Addiego, Chloe N 13             2) Xu, Emily D 14                 
     3) Rodriguez, Valeria 14           4) Yoon, Hojung 13                
       25.94    50.51  1:16.00  1:40.77                                    
  3 Beach Cities Swimming-CA  'A'                     1:43.32    1:41.36   32  
     1) French, Kennedy G 14            2) Suelzle, Sierra E 14           
     3) Donnelley, Lauren M 13          4) Murray, Claire O 14            
       25.25    50.74  1:16.32  1:41.36                                    
  4 Seal Beach Swim Club-CA  'A'                      1:43.71    1:42.63   30  
     1) Shead, Isabella G 15            2) Yuwana, Atiya A 16             
     3) Brazier, Hannah L 17            4) Banos, Natalia I 16            
       25.59    51.26  1:17.55  1:42.63                                    
  5 Mission Viejo Nadadores-CA  'A'                   1:43.79    1:42.65   28  
     1) Helton, Ava J 13                2) Ahmadi-Kashani, Angelina M 13  
     3) MacGregor, Ellie J 14           4) Kurtz, Helena M 13             
       26.20    52.02  1:18.31  1:42.65                                    
  6 Lakewood Aquatics-CA  'A'                         1:47.50    1:45.02   26  
     1) Bayan, Iris S 13                2) Alfaro, Victoria 13            
     3) Reitano, Olivia G 14            4) Veron, Reese A 13              
       25.59    53.23  1:19.80  1:45.02                                    
  7 Los Alamitos Swordfish-CA  'A'                    1:48.88    1:45.11   24  
     1) Bertel, Emma R 14               2) Novak, Makayla M 14            
     3) Tran, Caitlyn T 13              4) Tran, Sarah T 14               
       25.95    52.97  1:20.50  1:45.11                                    
  8 Mission Viejo Nadadores-CA  'B'                   1:46.66    1:45.38   22  
     1) Walsh, Tristin J 14             2) O'Sullivan, Abby S 13          
     3) Abdelrahim, Sarah 14            4) Helton, Isa J 14               
       26.16    51.89  1:18.59  1:45.38                                    
  9 Golden West Swim Club-CA  'A'                     1:48.19    1:45.51   18  
     1) Marr, Leila G 14                2) Alfaham, Salma A 13            
     3) Nguyen, Alena L 14              4) Munholland, Phoebe L 14        
       26.94    53.02  1:20.12  1:45.51                                    
 10 Alpha Aquatics-CA  'A'                            1:49.06    1:45.80   14  
     1) Dykstra, Lily K 14              2) Holland, Kasia E 14            
     3) Henty-Dodd, Raina N 13          4) Rodriguez, Stephanie P 13      
       26.76    52.34  1:19.32  1:45.80                                    
 11 Jcc Waves-CA  'A'                                 1:49.82    1:46.37   12  
     1) Gomez, Reina S 13               2) Meyer, Jean A 14               
     3) Stewart, Sophia J 14            4) Nie, Annika Y 14               
       27.93    54.49  1:20.59  1:46.37                                    
 12 Rose Bowl Aquatics-CA  'B'                        1:47.35    1:46.49   10  
     1) Cannesson, Esther J 13          2) Fujii, Sammy S 13              
     3) Kim, Lola J 13                  4) Carboni, Arabella C 14         
       26.61    52.75  1:19.59  1:46.49                                    
 13 Orange County Riptide Aquatics-CA  'A'            1:47.48    1:46.51    8  
     1) Do, Caitlyn T 14                2) Mai, Katelyn Q 14              
     3) Meister, Cate E 14              4) Hester, Jovie J 14             
       26.41    53.25  1:20.36  1:46.51                                    
 14 Dare Aquatics-CA  'A'                             1:48.05    1:46.55    6  
     1) Garcia, Darla L 14              2) Chen, Chloe M 14               
     3) Huang, Jasmine 14               4) Blanco, Nina G 14              
       27.17    53.35  1:19.91  1:46.55                                    
 15 Beach Cities Swimming-CA  'B'                     1:48.18    1:46.77    4  
     1) Malone, Madie G 13              2) Steggell, Shea J 13            
     3) Kaji, Mekaela Y 14              4) Santa Ana, Reagan E 13         
       27.49    53.68  1:20.71  1:46.77                                    
 16 Mission Viejo Nadadores-CA  'C'                   1:49.11    1:46.98    2  
     1) Kerr, Henley B 13               2) Losey, Pryzym N 13             
     3) Hashemi, Ava A 13               4) Miller, Hannah L 13            
       26.69    52.95  1:19.65  1:46.98                                    
 17 Fullerton Aquatics Sports Team-CA  'A'            1:48.02    1:47.12  
     1) Glidewell, Reagan E 13          2) Seo, Eileen 13                 
     3) Boozer, Anna Riley R 14         4) Chow, Kailee K 14              
       27.26    53.70  1:20.85  1:47.12                                    
 18 Cerritos Aquatic Club-CA  'B'                     1:48.55    1:47.46  
     1) Jordan, Anna R 14               2) Jordan, Charlotte G 14         
     3) Romero, Sydney O 13             4) Mercado, Madison G 13          
       27.34    54.02  1:20.82  1:47.46                                    
 19 Elite Aquatics Sports Team-CA  'A'                1:49.01    1:48.59  
     1) Alexen, Lexi C 14               2) Anderson, Bree E 14            
     3) Liu, Jasmine 13                 4) White, Allison E 14            
       26.96    54.42  1:21.76  1:48.59                                    
 20 Viking Aquatics-CA  'A'                           1:50.61    1:48.99  
     1) Rojo, Lorelei R 13              2) Sumortin, Michaela A 14        
     3) Gonzalez, Nina R 13             4) Aldridge, Maria Atanacia V 14  
       26.77    54.28  1:21.52  1:48.99                                    
 21 Costa Mesa Aquatics Club-CA  'A'                  1:52.90    1:49.02  
     1) Anderson, Kira F 13             2) Aguilar, Mila A 13             
     3) Allen, Vera N 13                4) Stein, Madison 13              
       26.57    54.44  1:23.28  1:49.02                                    
 22 Beach Cities Swimming-CA  'C'                     1:52.62    1:49.34  
     1) Chou, Maya A 13                 2) Brown, Tabi T 14               
     3) Mesina, Jazmine M 14            4) Hamilton, Kylie S 13           
       27.59    55.80  1:22.96  1:49.34                                    
 23 Rose Bowl Aquatics-CA  'C'                        1:50.90    1:49.58  
     1) Kalaba, Stella C 13             2) Pooladi, Liana 14              
     3) Auyeung, Chloe J 13             4) Revilla, Riley J 13            
       26.59    54.58  1:22.26  1:49.58                                    
 24 Swim Team of Placentia-CA  'A'                    1:49.03    1:50.18  
     1) Nguyen, Cat-Ly 14               2) Ro, Hannah H 14                
     3) Novak-Sandner, Adele A 14       4) Ramos, Elleanna R 13           
       27.27    55.46  1:24.21  1:50.18                                    
 25 Golden West Swim Club-CA  'B'                     1:51.10    1:51.12  
     1) Park, Chelsea Y 13              2) Jewett, Lizzy G 14             
     3) Nguyen, Stephanie L 14          4) Tran, Susan A 14               
       27.07    54.95  1:23.68  1:51.12                                    
 26 Lakewood Aquatics-CA  'B'                         1:57.16    1:51.88  
     1) Cuevas, Joanna D 13             2) Drylie, Emma L 13              
     3) Garcia, Maya L 14               4) Yong, Trivonne A 13            
       26.52    55.70  1:24.41  1:51.88                                    
 27 Dolphin Aquatics-CA  'A'                          1:51.96    1:52.36  
     1) Yu, Margaret L 13               2) Weber, Rylan A 14              
     3) Hatfield, Kylie V 14            4) Rossiter, Elise N 14           
       28.56    57.21  1:25.88  1:52.36                                    
 28 Orange County Riptide Aquatics-CA  'B'            1:52.92    1:54.89  
     1) Gresham, Bailey C 14            2) Thai, Margrett B 13            
     3) Stinson, Kayli A 14             4) Hoang, Hailey K 13             
       28.02    57.72  1:26.25  1:54.89                                    
 29 Lynwood Marlins Swim Team-CA  'A'                 1:56.51    1:56.34  
     1) Garcia, Diana 14                2) Del Real, Sonia A 13           
     3) Gutierrez Munoz, Abigail 13     4) Molinares, Natalia 14          
       29.49    59.32  1:28.20  1:56.34                                    
 -- Rose Bowl Aquatics-CA  'D'                        1:51.00         DQ  
     1) Carey, Taylor B 14              2) Franklin, Katharine E 14       
     3)                                 4) Warschaw, Mikol T 14           
 -- Set Swim-CA  'A'                                  1:52.68         DQ  
     1) Lawson, Brooke A 14             2) O'Brien, Kathryn F 13          
     3) Jurado, Valerie S 13            4) Silberman, Danyelle H 14       
       27.01    54.54  1:24.26       DQ                                    
 
Girls 13-14 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying 13-14:  4:13.60
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 San Clemente Aquatics-CA  'A'                     3:42.02    3:42.07   40  
     1) O'Brien, Emily M 14             2) Gallimore, Maya J 14           
     3) Kopp, Jaden G 13                4) Phillips, Madelyn C 13         
       26.96    55.26  1:21.20  1:50.37  2:17.16  2:46.04  3:12.19  3:42.07
  2 Rose Bowl Aquatics-CA  'A'                        3:40.62    3:42.71   34  
     1) Xu, Emily D 14                  2) Addiego, Chloe N 13            
     3) Fujii, Sammy S 13               4) Yoon, Hojung 13                
       26.33    55.06  1:22.23  1:52.34  2:19.16  2:48.44  3:14.21  3:42.71
  3 Beach Cities Swimming-CA  'A'                     3:41.48    3:43.73   32  
     1) Murray, Claire O 14             2) French, Kennedy G 14           
     3) Santa Ana, Reagan E 13          4) Donnelley, Lauren M 13         
       26.35    55.13  1:21.94  1:51.10  2:18.09  2:47.34  3:14.60  3:43.73
  4 Mission Viejo Nadadores-CA  'A'                   3:45.03    3:45.00   30  
     1) O'Sullivan, Abby S 13           2) Ahmadi-Kashani, Angelina M 13  
     3) Losey, Pryzym N 13              4) Kurtz, Helena M 13             
       27.30    55.95  1:23.50  1:53.99  2:21.55  2:51.51  3:16.57  3:45.00
  5 Lakewood Aquatics-CA  'A'                         3:47.83    3:46.33   28  
     1) Bayan, Iris S 13                2) Reitano, Olivia G 14           
     3) Alfaro, Victoria 13             4) Veron, Reese A 13              
       26.43    55.15  1:23.44  1:52.83  2:21.13  2:51.63  3:17.87  3:46.33
  6 Fullerton Aquatics Sports Team-CA  'A'            3:52.73    3:50.06   26  
     1) Seo, Eileen 13                  2) Mai, Julie P 14                
     3) Boozer, Anna Riley R 14         4) Chow, Kailee K 14              
       28.04    58.53  1:26.18  1:56.65  2:24.61  2:55.51  3:21.49  3:50.06
  7 Golden West Swim Club-CA  'A'                     3:55.28    3:50.61   24  
     1) Munholland, Phoebe L 14         2) Pham, Alexa L 13               
     3) Park, Chelsea Y 13              4) Marr, Leila G 14               
       27.70    58.33  1:24.75  1:54.93  2:22.40  2:52.77  3:20.01  3:50.61
  8 Elite Aquatics Sports Team-CA  'A'                3:54.40    3:53.06   22  
     1) Alexen, Lexi C 14               2) Liu, Jasmine 13                
     3) Anderson, Bree E 14             4) Allen, Jasmine J 13            
       27.94    58.41  1:25.78  1:55.34  2:24.20  2:54.98  3:22.89  3:53.06
  9 Mission Viejo Nadadores-CA  'C'                   3:55.74    3:53.49   18  
     1) Freitas, Emily M 13             2) Helton, Ava J 13               
     3) Abdelrahim, Sarah 14            4) Miller, Hannah L 13            
       27.59    57.37  1:25.23  1:56.79  2:24.22  2:54.70  3:23.02  3:53.49
 10 Beach Cities Swimming-CA  'B'                     3:54.06    3:53.61   14  
     1) Steggell, Shea J 13             2) Suelzle, Sierra E 14           
     3) Malone, Madie G 13              4) Hamilton, Kylie S 13           
       27.86    57.89  1:24.63  1:54.23  2:21.98  2:53.17  3:21.98  3:53.61
 11 Jcc Waves-CA  'A'                                 3:55.94    3:55.00   12  
     1) Nie, Annika Y 14                2) Meyer, Jean A 14               
     3) Gomez, Reina S 13               4) Stewart, Sophia J 14           
       27.73    58.22  1:26.09  1:56.27  2:25.89  2:57.99  3:25.36  3:55.00
 12 Dare Aquatics-CA  'A'                             3:57.66    3:55.39   10  
     1) Blanco, Nina G 14               2) Huang, Jasmine 14              
     3) Chen, Chloe M 14                4) Garcia, Darla L 14             
       28.55    59.51  1:27.75  2:00.42  2:27.97  2:57.71  3:24.95  3:55.39
 13 Cerritos Aquatic Club-CA  'B'                     4:01.21    3:55.83    8  
     1) Jordan, Anna R 14               2) Jordan, Charlotte G 14         
     3) Romero, Sydney O 13             4) Mercado, Madison G 13          
       28.90    59.50  1:27.99  1:58.80  2:26.78  2:59.47  3:25.71  3:55.83
 14 Orange County Riptide Aquatics-CA  'A'            3:56.94    3:56.50    6  
     1) Do, Caitlyn T 14                2) Mai, Katelyn Q 14              
     3) Meister, Cate E 14              4) Hester, Jovie J 14             
       28.17    58.83  1:26.86  1:58.75  2:27.12  2:59.03  3:25.87  3:56.50
 15 Costa Mesa Aquatics Club-CA  'A'                  4:02.46    3:58.23    4  
     1) Allen, Vera N 13                2) Aguilar, Mila A 13             
     3) Anderson, Kira F 13             4) Stein, Madison 13              
       29.89  1:02.74  1:31.87  2:04.38  2:31.99  3:02.42  3:29.10  3:58.23
 16 Rose Bowl Aquatics-CA  'B'                        3:53.34    3:58.44    2  
     1) Kalaba, Stella C 13             2) Rodriguez, Valeria 14          
     3) Revilla, Riley J 13             4) Cannesson, Esther J 13         
       28.23    58.82  1:27.08  1:59.50  2:27.87  3:00.14  3:27.33  3:58.44
 17 Lakewood Aquatics-CA  'B'                         4:10.52    3:59.84  
     1) Cuevas, Joanna D 13             2) DeJesus, Caitlyn M 13          
     3) Drylie, Emma L 13               4) Yong, Trivonne A 13            
       27.74    57.64  1:26.66  1:58.01  2:27.67  3:00.32  3:28.80  3:59.84
 18 Mission Viejo Nadadores-CA  'B'                   3:51.82    3:59.93  
     1) Creager, Caroline V 14          2) MacGregor, Ellie J 14          
     3) Walsh, Tristin J 14             4) McCleave, Kayla M 13           
       28.90    59.56  1:27.18  1:58.83  2:26.68  2:58.09  3:27.53  3:59.93
 19 Swim Team of Placentia-CA  'A'                    3:54.72    4:00.45  
     1) Nguyen, Cat-Ly 14               2) Novak-Sandner, Adele A 14      
     3) Baker, Elyse M 14               4) Ramos, Elleanna R 13           
       28.61    59.91  1:29.51  2:03.03  2:31.71  3:02.84  3:30.42  4:00.45
 20 Viking Aquatics-CA  'A'                           3:59.99    4:00.46  
     1) Rojo, Lorelei R 13              2) Gonzalez, Nina R 13            
     3) Sumortin, Michaela A 14         4) Francisco, Lauren I 14         
       27.64    57.96  1:25.97  1:56.67  2:25.13  2:55.84  3:25.54  4:00.46
 21 Alpha Aquatics-CA  'A'                            3:55.58    4:00.82  
     1) Holland, Kasia E 14             2) Dykstra, Lily K 14             
     3) Henty-Dodd, Raina N 13          4) Rodriguez, Stephanie P 13      
       27.55    58.01  1:26.04  1:57.23  2:26.72  2:59.63  3:28.31  4:00.82
 22 Beach Cities Swimming-CA  'C'                     4:06.85    4:01.18  
     1) Mesina, Jazmine M 14            2) Kaji, Mekaela Y 14             
     3) Ungaro, Nicole E 13             4) Brown, Tabi T 14               
       28.73    59.53  1:27.86  1:59.27  2:28.47  2:59.88  3:28.72  4:01.18
 23 Golden West Swim Club-CA  'B'                     4:03.71    4:02.23  
     1) Nguyen, Alena L 14              2) Jewett, Lizzy G 14             
     3) Tran, Susan A 14                4) Alfaham, Salma A 13            
       28.49  1:00.10  1:29.42  2:02.07  2:31.44  3:03.66  3:31.32  4:02.23
 24 Speed Aquatics-CA  'A'                            4:10.32    4:06.46  
     1) Kang, Kira E 14                 2) Kim, Madeleine Y 13            
     3) Chung, Camryn 14                4) Toorani, Maya A 13             
       29.05  1:00.95  1:30.10  2:02.54  2:31.12  3:03.77  3:33.10  4:06.46
 25 Set Swim-CA  'A'                                  4:05.98    4:16.14  
     1) Lawson, Brooke A 14             2) O'Brien, Kathryn F 13          
     3) Brandt, Lizzie X 14             4) Silberman, Danyelle H 14       
       29.10  1:01.19  1:31.22  2:05.71  2:37.82  3:15.81  3:43.90  4:16.14
 -- Dolphin Aquatics-CA  'A'                          4:05.09         DQ  
     1) Umemoto, Hana 14                2) Yu, Margaret L 13              
     3) Simic, Bella R 14               4) Rossiter, Elise N 14           
 
Girls 13-14 800 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying 13-14:  9:04.40
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mission Viejo Nadadores-CA  'A'                   8:06.61    8:05.73   40  
     1) Losey, Pryzym N 13              2) Kurtz, Helena M 13             
     3) Creager, Caroline V 14          4) O'Sullivan, Abby S 13          
       28.42    59.06  1:30.97  2:02.70  2:29.10  2:59.33  3:31.59  4:03.07
     4:31.54  5:03.24  5:35.61  6:07.30  6:34.19  7:04.47  7:35.31  8:05.73
  2 Beach Cities Swimming-CA  'A'                     8:00.54    8:05.86   34  
     1) French, Kennedy G 14            2) Donnelley, Lauren M 13         
     3) Suelzle, Sierra E 14            4) Murray, Claire O 14            
       28.27    58.91  1:30.59  2:02.18  2:29.68  3:00.20  3:31.93  4:03.42
     4:32.04  5:03.86  5:35.75  6:06.83  6:33.62  7:03.46  7:34.71  8:05.86
  3 San Clemente Aquatics-CA  'A'                     8:11.73    8:05.93   32  
     1) O'Brien, Emily M 14             2) Loo, Kate L 13                 
     3) Fleming, Halia J 13             4) Kopp, Jaden G 13               
       27.97    58.03  1:28.82  1:58.80  2:27.22  2:58.45  3:31.14  4:03.07
     4:31.01  5:02.70  5:34.85  6:06.38  6:33.53  7:04.51  7:36.18  8:05.93
  4 Lakewood Aquatics-CA  'A'                         8:16.59    8:08.16   30  
     1) Veron, Reese A 13               2) Alfaro, Victoria 13            
     3) Reitano, Olivia G 14            4) Bayan, Iris S 13               
       27.71    57.84  1:28.62  1:59.72  2:28.18  3:00.18  3:32.88  4:04.90
     4:33.47  5:05.30  5:37.52  6:09.60  6:36.51  7:06.54  7:37.68  8:08.16
  5 Rose Bowl Aquatics-CA  'A'                        8:13.84    8:11.23   28  
     1) Xu, Emily D 14                  2) Fujii, Sammy S 13              
     3) Cannesson, Esther J 13          4) Yoon, Hojung 13                
       28.42  1:00.10  1:33.01  2:05.30  2:33.51  3:05.10  3:36.51  4:07.50
     4:35.30  5:06.74  5:39.59  6:11.31  6:38.23  7:08.28  7:39.91  8:11.23
  6 Elite Aquatics Sports Team-CA  'A'                8:16.78    8:16.87   26  
     1) Alexen, Lexi C 14               2) Liu, Jasmine 13                
     3) Anderson, Bree E 14             4) Allen, Jasmine J 13            
       27.88    59.00  1:31.06  2:01.88  2:29.87  3:01.39  3:33.74  4:05.56
     4:35.02  5:07.44  5:40.45  6:12.16  6:40.25  7:11.69  7:44.84  8:16.87
  7 Mission Viejo Nadadores-CA  'B'                   8:09.12    8:26.98   24  
     1) Walsh, Tristin J 14             2) McCleave, Kayla M 13           
     3) Ahmadi-Kashani, Angelina M 13   4) Freitas, Emily M 13            
       28.46  1:00.25  1:32.71  2:05.40  2:34.86  3:09.27  3:44.22  4:18.11
     4:45.99  5:18.61  5:52.33  6:24.90  6:52.22  7:23.18  7:55.02  8:26.98
  8 Mission Viejo Nadadores-CA  'C'                   8:29.52    8:30.58   22  
     1) Kerr, Henley B 13               2) Miller, Hannah L 13            
     3) Creager, Emma-kate K 14         4) MacGregor, Ellie J 14          
       27.71    58.83  1:31.61  2:04.70  2:34.48  3:07.63  3:41.96  4:15.21
     4:43.36  5:15.75  5:49.51  6:21.61  6:49.93  7:22.30  7:56.61  8:30.58
  9 Swim Team of Placentia-CA  'A'                    8:37.78    8:37.44   18  
     1) Novak-Sandner, Adele A 14       2) Nguyen, Cat-Ly 14              
     3) Baker, Elyse M 14               4) Ramos, Elleanna R 13           
       29.90  1:03.33  1:37.85  2:11.97  2:41.60  3:14.36  3:49.13  4:22.64
     4:52.38  5:25.03  5:59.07  6:33.81  7:01.87  7:33.45  8:06.05  8:37.44
 10 Alpha Aquatics-CA  'A'                            8:40.21    8:38.06   14  
     1) Rodriguez, Stephanie P 13       2) Dykstra, Lily K 14             
     3) Henty-Dodd, Raina N 13          4) Holland, Kasia E 14            
       28.50  1:00.27  1:32.86  2:05.77  2:33.76  3:07.28  3:42.90  4:17.43
     4:46.58  5:20.83  5:56.75  6:32.64  7:00.21  7:31.50  8:04.44  8:38.06
 11 Orange County Riptide Aquatics-CA  'A'            8:41.78    8:41.98   12  
     1) Hester, Jovie J 14              2) Stinson, Kayli A 14            
     3) Meister, Cate E 14              4) Gresham, Bailey C 14           
       27.31    58.92  1:31.80  2:04.51  2:35.44  3:10.54  3:46.71  4:21.26
     4:51.05  5:25.22  6:00.73  6:34.78  7:03.67  7:35.79  8:09.26  8:41.98
 12 Rose Bowl Aquatics-CA  'B'                        8:40.79    8:46.02   10  
     1) O'Grady, Mae M 14               2) Kalaba, Stella C 13            
     3) Pooladi, Liana 14               4) Carey, Taylor B 14             
       30.25  1:03.72  1:38.77  2:14.03  2:42.50  3:14.69  3:48.46  4:20.26
     4:50.18  5:23.77  5:57.78  6:31.98  7:02.81  7:38.39  8:13.47  8:46.02
 13 Viking Aquatics-CA  'A'                           8:44.92    8:46.11    8  
     1) Gonzalez, Nina R 13             2) Rojo, Lorelei R 13             
     3) Sumortin, Michaela A 14         4) Aldridge, Maria Atanacia V 14  
       29.48  1:02.42  1:35.71  2:09.49  2:39.45  3:13.04  3:46.48  4:19.27
     4:49.29  5:23.58  5:58.77  6:32.78  7:03.61  7:37.76  8:12.54  8:46.11
 14 Costa Mesa Aquatics Club-CA  'A'                  9:00.20    8:54.15    6  
     1) Stein, Madison 13               2) Allen, Vera N 13               
     3) Aguilar, Mila A 13              4) Anderson, Kira F 13            
       29.11  1:00.69  1:33.43  2:06.26  2:35.93  3:10.26  3:46.53  4:21.40
     4:54.22  5:32.41  6:13.43  6:52.35           7:49.64  8:54.15         
 15 Set Swim-CA  'A'                                  9:03.07    8:56.61    4  
     1) Lawson, Brooke A 14             2) O'Brien, Kathryn F 13          
     3) Jurado, Valerie S 13            4) Silberman, Danyelle H 14       
       29.68  1:01.57  1:35.55  2:12.32  2:40.41  3:16.18  3:53.92  4:30.14
     5:02.64  5:40.05  6:18.33  6:53.95           7:52.77  8:25.65  8:56.61
 16 Dolphin Aquatics-CA  'A'                          8:59.64    9:05.63    2  
     1) Umemoto, Hana 14                2) Hatfield, Kylie V 14           
     3) Simic, Bella R 14               4) Rossiter, Elise N 14           
       29.69  1:03.12  1:38.98  2:14.83  2:46.53  3:22.16  3:59.25  4:35.04
     5:06.11  5:42.12  6:19.95  6:57.03  7:25.77  7:59.27  8:32.73  9:05.63
 -- Golden West Swim Club-CA  'A'                     8:39.83         DQ  
     1) Pham, Alexa L 13                2) Munholland, Phoebe L 14        
     3) Park, Chelsea Y 13              4) Marr, Leila G 14               
 -- Beach Cities Swimming-CA  'B'                     8:38.53         DQ  
     1) Santa Ana, Reagan E 13          2) Kaji, Mekaela Y 14             
     3) Hamilton, Kylie S 13            4) Malone, Madie G 13             
       27.95    58.61  1:30.69  2:03.49  2:32.50  3:05.32  3:39.34  4:13.28
     4:42.62  5:15.54  5:49.95  6:23.98  6:52.09  7:25.14  7:59.34       DQ
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying 13-14:  4:53.70
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 San Clemente Aquatics-CA  'A'                     3:42.02    1:50.90   40  
     1) O'Brien, Emily M 14             2) Phillips, Madelyn C 13         
     3) Gallimore, Maya J 14            4) Kopp, Jaden G 13               
       28.73  1:00.65  1:25.90  1:50.90                                    
  2 Rose Bowl Aquatics-CA  'A'                        4:02.29    1:52.39   34  
     1) Yoon, Hojung 13                 2) Carey, Taylor B 14             
     3) Xu, Emily D 14                  4) Addiego, Chloe N 13            
       27.83    59.74  1:27.12  1:52.39                                    
  3 Lakewood Aquatics-CA  'A'                         4:11.27    1:54.24   32  
     1) Veron, Reese A 13               2) Yong, Trivonne A 13            
     3) Alfaro, Victoria 13             4) Bayan, Iris S 13               
       28.49  1:01.72  1:29.42  1:54.24                                    
  4 Mission Viejo Nadadores-CA  'A'                   4:09.80    1:54.65   30  
     1) Kurtz, Helena M 13              2) Kerr, Henley B 13              
     3) O'Sullivan, Abby S 13           4) Losey, Pryzym N 13             
       28.07  1:00.71  1:28.65  1:54.65                                    
  5 Beach Cities Swimming-CA  'A'                     4:06.99    1:55.37   28  
     1) Kaji, Mekaela Y 14              2) Suelzle, Sierra E 14           
     3) French, Kennedy G 14            4) Murray, Claire O 14            
       29.38  1:02.67  1:30.28  1:55.37                                    
  6 Rose Bowl Aquatics-CA  'B'                        4:12.84    1:57.12   26  
     1) Fujii, Sammy S 13               2) Kim, Lola J 13                 
     3) Cannesson, Esther J 13          4) Rodriguez, Valeria 14          
       30.56  1:02.62  1:30.57  1:57.12                                    
  7 Golden West Swim Club-CA  'A'                     4:24.26    1:58.32   24  
     1) Marr, Leila G 14                2) Park, Chelsea Y 13             
     3) Pham, Alexa L 13                4) Munholland, Phoebe L 14        
       30.56  1:04.82  1:32.65  1:58.32                                    
  8 Orange County Riptide Aquatics-CA  'A'            4:23.37    1:58.47   22  
     1) Do, Caitlyn T 14                2) Thai, Margrett B 13            
     3) Mai, Katelyn Q 14               4) Hester, Jovie J 14             
       31.10  1:04.08  1:32.71  1:58.47                                    
  9 Mission Viejo Nadadores-CA  'B'                   4:18.73    1:58.67   18  
     1) Creager, Caroline V 14          2) Raine, Analise L 13            
     3) Ahmadi-Kashani, Angelina M 13   4) MacGregor, Ellie J 14          
       31.07  1:03.89  1:32.11  1:58.67                                    
 10 Beach Cities Swimming-CA  'B'                     4:20.70    1:59.30   14  
     1) Donnelley, Lauren M 13          2) Mesina, Jazmine M 14           
     3) Santa Ana, Reagan E 13          4) Malone, Madie G 13             
       32.09  1:04.70  1:33.18  1:59.30                                    
 11 Elite Aquatics Sports Team-CA  'A'                2:00.75    1:59.40   12  
     1) Anderson, Bree E 14             2) Liu, Jasmine 13                
     3) Alexen, Lexi C 14               4) Allen, Jasmine J 13            
       29.62  1:02.02  1:31.72  1:59.40                                    
 12 Cerritos Aquatic Club-CA  'B'                     4:27.95    1:59.46   10  
     1) Romero, Sydney O 13             2) Mercado, Madison G 13          
     3) Jordan, Anna R 14               4) Jordan, Charlotte G 14         
       29.67  1:02.86  1:32.27  1:59.46                                    
 13 Dare Aquatics-CA  'A'                             4:17.86    1:59.69    8  
     1) Blanco, Nina G 14               2) Huang, Jasmine 14              
     3) Garcia, Darla L 14              4) Chen, Chloe M 14               
       30.72  1:04.10  1:32.68  1:59.69                                    
 14 Fullerton Aquatics Sports Team-CA  'A'            4:29.50    2:00.09    6  
     1) Boozer, Anna Riley R 14         2) Seo, Eileen 13                 
     3) Chow, Kailee K 14               4) Glidewell, Reagan E 13         
       30.13  1:05.86  1:33.36  2:00.09                                    
 15 Rose Bowl Aquatics-CA  'C'                        4:20.20    2:00.67    4  
     1) Revilla, Riley J 13             2) Carboni, Arabella C 14         
     3) Warschaw, Mikol T 14            4) Gmelich, Holly I 13            
       29.83  1:03.70  1:33.46  2:00.67                                    
 16 Mission Viejo Nadadores-CA  'C'                   4:23.05    2:00.91    2  
     1) Helton, Isa J 14                2) Healy, Leah D 13               
     3) Abdelrahim, Sarah 14            4) Walsh, Tristin J 14            
       30.40  1:06.35  1:34.57  2:00.91                                    
 17 Lakewood Aquatics-CA  'B'                         4:33.69    2:01.65  
     1) Reitano, Olivia G 14            2) Garcia, Maya L 14              
     3) Cuevas, Joanna D 13             4) DeJesus, Caitlyn M 13          
       31.44  1:05.70  1:34.16  2:01.65                                    
 18 Jcc Waves-CA  'A'                                 4:21.55    2:02.55  
     1) Stewart, Sophia J 14            2) Meyer, Jean A 14               
     3) Gomez, Reina S 13               4) Nie, Annika Y 14               
       30.12  1:05.34  1:36.19  2:02.55                                    
 19 Alpha Aquatics-CA  'A'                            4:30.90    2:03.66  
     1) Henty-Dodd, Raina N 13          2) Rodriguez, Stephanie P 13      
     3) Holland, Kasia E 14             4) Dykstra, Lily K 14             
       36.53  1:07.37  1:36.78  2:03.66                                    
 20 Golden West Swim Club-CA  'B'                     4:33.71    2:03.97  
     1) Tran, Susan A 14                2) Nguyen, Alena L 14             
     3) Nguyen, Stephanie L 14          4) Alfaham, Salma A 13            
       33.65  1:07.11  1:37.16  2:03.97                                    
 21 Costa Mesa Aquatics Club-CA  'A'                  4:42.90    2:04.57  
     1) Stein, Madison 13               2) Aguilar, Mila A 13             
     3) Allen, Vera N 13                4) Anderson, Kira F 13            
       29.21  1:07.62  1:37.94  2:04.57                                    
 22 Viking Aquatics-CA  'A'                           4:24.30    2:06.00  
     1) Rojo, Lorelei R 13              2) Cordova, Ariel B 13            
     3) Gonzalez, Nina R 13             4) Sumortin, Michaela A 14        
       28.85  1:08.28  1:38.52  2:06.00                                    
 23 Speed Aquatics-CA  'A'                            4:44.23    2:06.53  
     1) Kang, Kira E 14                 2) Kim, Madeleine Y 13            
     3) Canalita, Nylah S 14            4) Toorani, Maya A 13             
       32.59  1:07.27  1:38.77  2:06.53                                    
 24 Orange County Riptide Aquatics-CA  'B'            4:33.23    2:06.75  
     1) Gresham, Bailey C 14            2) Meister, Cate E 14             
     3) Stinson, Kayli A 14             4) Hoang, Hailey K 13             
       31.86  1:06.46  1:38.62  2:06.75                                    
 25 Swim Team of Placentia-CA  'A'                    4:29.33    2:07.31  
     1) Nguyen, Cat-Ly 14               2) Novak-Sandner, Adele A 14      
     3) Ramos, Elleanna R 13            4) Baker, Elyse M 14              
       31.93  1:11.09  1:39.36  2:07.31                                    
 26 Set Swim-CA  'A'                                  4:37.24    2:09.87  
     1) O'Brien, Kathryn F 13           2) Silberman, Danyelle H 14       
     3) Lawson, Brooke A 14             4) Brandt, Lizzie X 14            
       34.11  1:08.48  1:38.89  2:09.87                                    
 27 Lynwood Marlins Swim Team-CA  'A'                 4:50.88    2:11.40  
     1) Garcia, Diana 14                2) Molinares, Natalia 14          
     3) Gutierrez Munoz, Abigail 13     4) Del Real, Sonia A 13           
       33.76  1:10.07  1:41.81  2:11.40                                    
 -- Dolphin Aquatics-CA  'A'                          4:33.73         DQ  
     1) Simic, Bella R 14               2) Rossiter, Elise N 14           
     3) Yu, Margaret L 13               4) Umemoto, Hana 14               
 -- Beach Cities Swimming-CA  'C'                     4:27.17         DQ  
     1) Brown, Tabi T 14                2) Hamilton, Kylie S 13           
     3) Hall, Sammie M 13               4) Steggell, Shea J 13            
       32.07  1:06.24  1:35.25       DQ                                    
 
Girls 13-14 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying 13-14:  4:53.70
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rose Bowl Aquatics-CA  'A'                        4:02.29    4:06.84   40  
     1) Yoon, Hojung 13                 2) Carey, Taylor B 14             
     3) Addiego, Chloe N 13             4) Xu, Emily D 14                 
       29.66  1:01.09  1:33.21  2:09.01  2:38.41  3:14.81  3:38.84  4:06.84
  2 Mission Viejo Nadadores-CA  'A'                   4:09.80    4:06.86   34  
     1) Kurtz, Helena M 13              2) Kerr, Henley B 13              
     3) O'Sullivan, Abby S 13           4) Losey, Pryzym N 13             
       29.42  1:00.44  1:32.83  2:09.28  2:37.92  3:10.27  3:37.52  4:06.86
  3 San Clemente Aquatics-CA  'A'                     4:02.20    4:06.96   32  
     1) O'Brien, Emily M 14             2) Phillips, Madelyn C 13         
     3) Gallimore, Maya J 14            4) Kopp, Jaden G 13               
       29.63  1:00.16  1:32.90  2:10.26  2:37.80  3:11.70  3:37.92  4:06.96
  4 Beach Cities Swimming-CA  'A'                     4:06.99    4:07.36   30  
     1) Kaji, Mekaela Y 14              2) Mesina, Jazmine M 14           
     3) French, Kennedy G 14            4) Murray, Claire O 14            
       29.73  1:01.26  1:33.64  2:10.99  2:39.65  3:11.73  3:38.39  4:07.36
  5 Lakewood Aquatics-CA  'A'                         4:11.16    4:07.85   28  
     1) Bayan, Iris S 13                2) Yong, Trivonne A 13            
     3) Veron, Reese A 13               4) Alfaro, Victoria 13            
       29.64  1:01.19  1:34.31  2:11.86  2:38.86  3:09.64  3:37.31  4:07.85
  6 Beach Cities Swimming-CA  'B'                     4:20.70    4:17.94   26  
     1) Donnelley, Lauren M 13          2) Suelzle, Sierra E 14           
     3) Santa Ana, Reagan E 13          4) Malone, Madie G 13             
       32.43  1:06.62  1:39.67  2:17.37  2:45.99  3:19.13  3:46.98  4:17.94
  7 Elite Aquatics Sports Team-CA  'A'                4:14.05    4:18.19   24  
     1) Anderson, Bree E 14             2) Liu, Jasmine 13                
     3) White, Allison E 14             4) Alexen, Lexi C 14              
       32.57  1:06.59  1:38.60  2:15.57  2:45.58  3:20.74  3:48.43  4:18.19
  8 Beach Cities Swimming-CA  'C'                     4:27.17    4:20.23   22  
     1) Chou, Maya A 13                 2) Hamilton, Kylie S 13           
     3) Hall, Sammie M 13               4) Steggell, Shea J 13            
       31.45  1:05.70  1:39.67  2:18.33  2:48.05  3:23.38  3:50.03  4:20.23
  9 Mission Viejo Nadadores-CA  'B'                   4:18.73    4:20.31   18  
     1) Helton, Isa J 14                2) Raine, Analise L 13            
     3) Riley, Miranda K 14             4) Creager, Caroline V 14         
       31.21  1:05.07  1:38.76  2:16.82  2:47.02  3:22.01  3:49.85  4:20.31
 10 Rose Bowl Aquatics-CA  'B'                        4:12.84    4:21.12   14  
     1) Fujii, Sammy S 13               2) Kim, Lola J 13                 
     3) Kalaba, Stella C 13             4) Rodriguez, Valeria 14          
       32.00  1:05.89  1:40.07  2:19.26  2:48.90  3:24.01  3:51.18  4:21.12
 11 Fullerton Aquatics Sports Team-CA  'A'            4:18.41    4:22.43   12  
     1) Boozer, Anna Riley R 14         2) Mai, Julie P 14                
     3) Chow, Kailee K 14               4) Seo, Eileen 13                 
       32.78  1:06.72  1:42.45  2:23.32  2:51.37  3:24.27  3:51.79  4:22.43
 12 Mission Viejo Nadadores-CA  'C'                   4:23.05    4:22.45   10  
     1) Walsh, Tristin J 14             2) MacGregor, Ellie J 14          
     3) Ahmadi-Kashani, Angelina M 13   4) Creager, Emma-kate K 14        
       32.04  1:06.09  1:40.43  2:20.76  2:49.49  3:24.45  3:51.87  4:22.45
 13 Viking Aquatics-CA  'A'                           4:24.30    4:22.67    8  
     1) Rojo, Lorelei R 13              2) Aldridge, Maria Atanacia V 14  
     3) Sumortin, Michaela A 14         4) Gonzalez, Nina R 13            
       30.62  1:02.68  1:37.35  2:16.30  2:47.02  3:24.55  3:51.90  4:22.67
 14 Golden West Swim Club-CA  'A'                     4:24.26    4:24.14    6  
     1) Marr, Leila G 14                2) Park, Chelsea Y 13             
     3) Nguyen, Stephanie L 14          4) Munholland, Phoebe L 14        
       31.54  1:04.94  1:39.70  2:19.70  2:51.38  3:27.39  3:54.18  4:24.14
 15 Rose Bowl Aquatics-CA  'C'                        4:20.20    4:24.20    4  
     1) Pooladi, Liana 14               2) Carboni, Arabella C 14         
     3) Warschaw, Mikol T 14            4) Cannesson, Esther J 13         
       32.28  1:06.90  1:40.57  2:19.02  2:50.15  3:25.91  3:53.44  4:24.20
 16 Cerritos Aquatic Club-CA  'B'                     4:27.95    4:24.42    2  
     1) Romero, Sydney O 13             2) Mercado, Madison G 13          
     3) Jordan, Anna R 14               4) Jordan, Charlotte G 14         
       31.51  1:05.91  1:40.47  2:23.74  2:50.98  3:25.94  3:53.96  4:24.42
 17 Orange County Riptide Aquatics-CA  'A'            4:23.37    4:24.57  
     1) Gresham, Bailey C 14            2) Thai, Margrett B 13            
     3) Mai, Katelyn Q 14               4) Hester, Jovie J 14             
       32.69  1:07.24  1:42.06  2:21.71  2:51.91  3:27.96  3:54.60  4:24.57
 18 Lakewood Aquatics-CA  'B'                         4:33.69    4:25.00  
     1) Reitano, Olivia G 14            2) Garcia, Maya L 14              
     3) Cuevas, Joanna D 13             4) DeJesus, Caitlyn M 13          
       32.62  1:05.38  1:40.52  2:21.10  2:50.35  3:24.17  3:52.97  4:25.00
 19 Golden West Swim Club-CA  'B'                     4:33.71    4:30.77  
     1) Tran, Susan A 14                2) Nguyen, Alena L 14             
     3) Jewett, Lizzy G 14              4) Alfaham, Salma A 13            
       32.68  1:08.09  1:43.81  2:24.35  2:55.57  3:33.23  4:00.16  4:30.77
 20 Costa Mesa Aquatics Club-CA  'A'                  4:42.91    4:33.50  
     1) Stein, Madison 13               2) Aguilar, Mila A 13             
     3) Allen, Vera N 13                4) Anderson, Kira F 13            
       30.86  1:04.66  1:43.17  2:26.43  2:57.96  3:36.27  4:03.36  4:33.50
 21 Swim Team of Placentia-CA  'A'                    4:29.84    4:36.64  
     1) Nguyen, Cat-Ly 14               2) Novak-Sandner, Adele A 14      
     3) Ramos, Elleanna R 13            4) Ro, Hannah H 14                
       33.20  1:07.74  1:47.51  2:31.91  3:01.16  3:34.73  4:04.11  4:36.64
 22 Set Swim-CA  'A'                                  4:33.67    4:40.52  
     1) O'Brien, Kathryn F 13           2) Silberman, Danyelle H 14       
     3) Lawson, Brooke A 14             4) Jurado, Valerie S 13           
       34.60  1:12.72  1:47.50  2:26.69  2:58.39  3:34.99  4:06.22  4:40.52
 23 Dolphin Aquatics-CA  'A'                          4:33.73    4:42.87  
     1) Hatfield, Kylie V 14            2) Rossiter, Elise N 14           
     3) Yu, Margaret L 13               4) Weber, Rylan A 14              
       35.79  1:14.33  1:49.96  2:31.14  3:01.84  3:39.31  4:09.27  4:42.87
 24 Orange County Riptide Aquatics-CA  'B'            4:33.22    4:50.45  
     1) Stinson, Kayli A 14             2) Meister, Cate E 14             
     3) Do, Caitlyn T 14                4) Hoang, Hailey K 13             
       35.43  1:12.81  1:48.96  2:31.55  3:04.02  3:46.01  4:15.90  4:50.45
 25 Lynwood Marlins Swim Team-CA  'A'                 4:50.88    4:52.36  
     1) Garcia, Diana 14                2) Molinares, Natalia 14          
     3) Gutierrez Munoz, Abigail 13     4) Del Real, Sonia A 13           
       34.98  1:12.80  1:50.54  2:33.57  3:06.40  3:47.15  4:16.84  4:52.36
 -- Seal Beach Swim Club-CA  'A'                      3:58.32         DQ  
     1) Yuwana, Atiya A 16              2) Buckle, Kaitlin R 15           
     3) Banos, Natalia I 16             4) Shead, Isabella G 15           
       29.29  1:00.94  1:33.43  2:10.28  2:37.32  3:08.37  3:35.41       DQ
 -- Rose Bowl Aquatics-CA  'D'                        4:32.33         DQ  
     1)                                 2) Franklin, Katharine E 14       
     3) Auyeung, Chloe J 13             4) Gmelich, Holly I 13            
 -- Alpha Aquatics-CA  'A'                            4:30.90         DQ  
     1) Henty-Dodd, Raina N 13          2) Holland, Kasia E 14            
     3) Dykstra, Lily K 14              4) Rodriguez, Stephanie P 13      
       34.29  1:16.59  1:45.47  2:26.65  2:57.24  3:32.94  4:00.58       DQ
 -- Jcc Waves-CA  'A'                                 4:21.55         DQ  
     1) Stewart, Sophia J 14            2) Meyer, Jean A 14               
     3) Gomez, Reina S 13               4) Nie, Annika Y 14               
       30.25  1:02.58  1:37.65  2:16.92  2:47.74  3:22.62  3:49.56       DQ
 -- Dare Aquatics-CA  'A'                             4:17.86         DQ  
     1) Blanco, Nina G 14               2) Huang, Jasmine 14              
     3) Garcia, Darla L 14              4) Chen, Chloe M 14               
       31.70  1:06.22  1:40.51  2:19.99  2:49.08  3:24.38  3:51.44       DQ
 
Girls 11-14 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying 11-14:  11:55.50
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Alexen, Lexi C            14 EAST-CA             10:32.98   10:36.68  
       28.58    59.84  1:31.60  2:03.92  2:35.95  3:08.26  3:40.50  4:12.39
     4:44.28  5:16.28  5:48.10  6:20.16  6:52.03  7:24.07  7:56.38  8:28.52
     9:00.75  9:33.31 10:05.38 10:36.68                                    
  2 O'Brien, Emily M          14 SCAT-CA             10:49.77   10:43.25  
       29.21  1:01.66  1:34.21  2:06.72  2:38.81  3:11.42  3:44.26  4:16.78
     4:49.38  5:22.00  5:54.26  6:26.77  6:59.12  7:31.58  8:04.23  8:36.86
     9:08.87  9:40.94 10:12.55 10:43.25                                    
  3 Creager, Caroline V       14 MVN-CA              11:36.99   10:52.55  
       29.37  1:01.52  1:34.62  2:07.47  2:40.48  3:13.48  3:45.79  4:18.32
     4:51.38  5:24.48  5:57.57  6:30.82  7:03.93  7:37.22  8:10.32  8:43.10
     9:16.03  9:48.95 10:21.46 10:52.55                                    
  4 Stewart, Sophia J         14 JCCW-CA             11:33.09   11:06.43  
       28.59  1:00.24  1:33.20  2:06.22  2:39.37  3:12.53  3:46.34  4:19.88
     4:54.25  5:28.38  6:02.10  6:36.04  7:10.20  7:44.35  8:17.96  8:52.34
     9:26.03 10:00.42 10:34.76 11:06.43                                    
  5 Wharton, Grace K          13 ORCA-CA             11:48.31   11:10.63  
       29.80  1:01.78  1:34.73  2:07.41  2:40.65  3:13.89  3:47.38  4:20.90
     4:54.75  5:29.12  6:03.21  6:37.80  7:12.35  7:46.44  8:21.28  8:55.54
     9:29.94 10:04.14 10:37.74 11:10.63                                    
  6 McCleave, Kayla M         13 MVN-CA              11:25.78   11:19.74  
       30.41  1:04.58  1:39.89  2:14.68  2:48.59  3:21.93  3:56.41  4:30.17
     5:04.69  5:39.04  6:13.72  6:48.34  7:22.56  7:55.70  8:29.71  9:04.26
     9:38.61 10:12.05 10:46.00 11:19.74                                    
  7 Novak-Sandner, Adele A    14 STOP-CA             11:25.97   11:21.68  
       30.33  1:04.59  1:39.14  2:13.30  2:47.80  3:22.37  3:56.81  4:31.84
     5:06.21  5:41.01  6:15.76  6:50.46  7:25.08  7:59.46  8:34.19  9:08.39
     9:42.67 10:16.82 10:49.95 11:21.68                                    
  8 Creager, Emma-kate K      14 MVN-CA              11:40.93   11:22.96  
       30.80  1:04.66  1:38.91  2:13.68  2:48.57  3:23.17  3:57.58  4:32.35
     5:06.77  5:41.09  6:15.57  6:49.79  7:24.45  7:59.05  8:33.50  9:08.13
     9:42.85 10:17.32 10:51.89 11:22.96                                    
  9 Kezelman, Leila L         14 COTO-CA             11:34.80   11:24.15  
       30.67  1:04.37  1:38.57  2:12.96  2:47.66  3:22.43  3:56.86  4:31.47
     5:06.50  5:41.29  6:15.56  6:50.06  7:24.41  7:59.23  8:33.91  9:08.65
     9:43.18 10:17.67 10:51.73 11:24.15                                    
 10 Donnelley, Lauren M       13 CITI-CA             11:32.21   11:27.26  
       29.74  1:02.98  1:37.59  2:12.44  2:47.05  3:21.95  3:56.74  4:31.64
     5:06.60  5:41.70  6:16.87  6:51.76  7:26.67  8:01.27  8:35.95  9:10.72
     9:45.40 10:19.90 10:54.12 11:27.26                                    
 11 Allen, Jasmine J          13 EAST-CA             11:53.94   11:31.58  
       30.56  1:04.03  1:37.95  2:12.61  2:47.75  3:22.70  3:57.68  4:32.89
     5:07.95  5:43.22  6:18.07  6:53.33  7:28.48  8:03.64  8:38.65  9:13.40
     9:48.65 10:23.52 10:58.28 11:31.58                                    
 12 Anderson, Bree E          14 EAST-CA             11:22.79   11:33.43  
       31.16  1:05.37  1:40.28  2:14.70  2:49.26  3:23.79  3:58.91  4:33.61
     5:08.79  5:43.89  6:18.81  6:54.06  7:29.33  8:04.43  8:39.85  9:15.12
     9:50.60 10:25.39 10:59.87 11:33.43                                    
 13 Jackson, Tiara N          13 UN-02-CA            11:47.92   11:35.52  
       30.79  1:04.41  1:38.90  2:13.58  2:48.83  3:24.44  4:00.29  4:35.38
     5:10.83  5:46.19  6:21.27  6:56.45  7:31.68  8:07.14  8:42.39  9:17.62
     9:52.64 10:28.12 11:02.92 11:35.52                                    
 14 De La O, Makena G         12 ORCA-CA             11:48.50   11:37.29  
       30.71  1:04.54  1:39.20  2:13.84  2:49.19  3:24.04  3:58.70  4:34.08
     5:09.23  5:44.77  6:20.42  6:55.57  7:31.29  8:06.55  8:42.84  9:18.44
     9:54.33 10:29.69 11:04.25 11:37.29                                    
 15 Abdelrahim, Sarah         14 MVN-CA              11:49.62   11:43.95  
       30.55  1:03.82  1:38.61  2:13.78  2:49.27  3:24.61  3:59.75  4:34.96
     5:11.00  5:46.48  6:22.13  6:58.00  7:33.75  8:09.46  8:45.24  9:21.32
     9:57.15 10:33.18 11:08.93 11:43.95                                    
 16 White, Allison E          14 EAST-CA             11:52.94   11:46.66  
       31.48  1:07.66  1:43.83  2:19.70  2:54.93  3:31.07  4:06.65  4:42.70
     5:19.13  5:55.45  6:31.90  7:07.52  7:43.71  8:18.70  8:54.63  9:29.45
    10:03.46 10:37.77 11:12.86 11:46.66                                    
 17 Patel, Brooke A           12 CITI-CA             11:50.53   11:46.83  
       32.10  1:06.74  1:41.68  2:17.07  2:52.78  3:27.98  4:03.00  4:38.69
     5:14.20  5:49.81  6:25.26  7:01.30  7:37.05  8:12.88  8:48.60  9:24.55
    10:00.51 10:36.49 11:12.40 11:46.83                                    
 18 Love, Payton O            13 MVN-CA              11:51.02   11:47.47  
       31.98  1:06.41  1:41.58  2:16.85  2:51.98  3:27.53  4:02.85  4:38.67
     5:14.30  5:50.08  6:25.72  7:01.36  7:37.14  8:13.01  8:48.69  9:24.78
    10:00.40 10:36.58 11:12.45 11:47.47                                    
 19 Hashemi, Ava A            13 MVN-CA              11:51.18   11:53.71  
       30.05  1:04.00  1:38.58  2:13.71  2:48.95  3:24.61  4:00.62  4:36.50
     5:12.93  5:49.83  6:26.71  7:03.38  7:39.81  8:16.04  8:51.98  9:28.41
    10:04.48 10:41.36 11:18.17 11:53.71                                    
 -- MacGregor, Ellie J        14 MVN-CA              11:47.93         DQ  
 -- O'Sullivan, Abby S        13 MVN-CA              10:46.72         DQ  
 -- Losey, Pryzym N           13 MVN-CA              11:32.63         DQ  
 
Girls 11-14 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying 11-14:  19:48.30
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Alexen, Lexi C            14 EAST-CA             17:41.99   17:47.86   20  
       29.13  1:00.43  1:32.16  2:04.65  2:37.16  3:09.36  3:41.60  4:14.08
     4:46.66  5:19.11  5:51.12  6:23.47  6:55.84  7:28.20  8:00.81  8:33.57
     9:06.24  9:38.85 10:11.24 10:43.92 11:16.58 11:49.16 12:22.02 12:54.71
    13:27.36 13:59.97 14:32.70 15:05.45 15:37.89 16:10.75 16:43.51 17:16.12
    17:47.86
  2 O'Sullivan, Abby S        13 MVN-CA              17:52.27   17:54.37   17  
       30.04  1:01.91  1:34.45  2:06.93  2:39.60  3:12.13  3:44.75  4:17.15
     4:49.87  5:22.87  5:55.39  6:27.97  7:00.87  7:33.52  8:06.24  8:39.06
     9:11.63  9:44.47 10:17.37 10:50.11 11:22.94 11:55.56 12:28.42 13:01.10
    13:33.90 14:06.52 14:39.39 15:11.82 15:44.60 16:17.25 16:50.01 17:22.52
    17:54.37
  3 Lloyd, Layla B            14 SCAT-CA             18:27.84   17:58.12   16  
       29.18  1:00.37  1:32.19  2:04.10  2:35.97  3:07.95  3:40.19  4:12.74
     4:45.76  5:18.64  5:51.64  6:24.51  6:57.30  7:30.21  8:03.63  8:37.05
     9:10.29  9:43.57 10:16.46 10:48.61 11:21.76 11:55.66 12:28.78 13:01.33
    13:34.81 14:07.73 14:40.72 15:13.87 15:46.97 16:20.34 16:53.42 17:25.90
    17:58.12
  4 Kalaba, Stella C          13 ROSE-CA             18:43.36   18:22.06   15  
       29.91  1:03.44  1:37.18  2:10.58  2:44.02  3:17.15  3:50.43  4:23.96
     4:57.57  5:30.62  6:04.35  6:37.91  7:11.62  7:45.20  8:19.02  8:52.78
     9:26.26 10:00.09 10:33.76 11:07.48 11:41.10 12:15.28 12:48.69 13:22.47
    13:56.30 14:29.90 15:03.78 15:36.81 16:10.35 16:43.89 17:17.05 17:50.37
    18:22.06
  5 Creager, Caroline V       14 MVN-CA              19:02.67   18:27.03   14  
       30.69  1:04.24  1:38.04  2:12.00  2:46.27  3:20.20  3:54.14  4:28.22
     5:02.21  5:36.32  6:10.58  6:44.49  7:18.43  7:52.40  8:25.90  8:59.50
     9:32.95 10:06.18 10:39.94 11:13.80 11:47.03 12:20.54 12:54.24 13:27.96
    14:02.00 14:35.53 15:09.45 15:43.43 16:16.95 16:49.79 17:22.56 17:55.36
    18:27.03
  6 Wharton, Grace K          13 ORCA-CA             19:22.24   18:27.50   13  
       30.36  1:03.10  1:36.51  2:10.08  2:43.78  3:17.74  3:51.59  4:25.26
     4:58.92  5:32.63  6:06.28  6:39.71  7:13.27  7:46.56  8:19.91  8:53.43
     9:27.39 10:01.27 10:35.01 11:08.88 11:42.81 12:16.73 12:50.73 13:24.14
    13:58.18 14:32.47 15:07.10 15:41.37 16:15.59 16:50.20 17:23.62 17:56.39
    18:27.50
  7 Novak-Sandner, Adele A    14 STOP-CA             18:54.63   18:46.58   12  
       29.79  1:02.28  1:35.27  2:08.83  2:42.69  3:16.47  3:50.17  4:24.14
     4:58.18  5:32.19  6:06.00  6:40.29  7:14.52  7:48.94  8:23.49  8:58.26
     9:32.66 10:07.24 10:41.66 11:16.49 11:51.23 12:26.16 13:00.53 13:35.27
    14:10.30 14:45.55 15:20.08 15:55.17 16:29.80 17:04.38 17:39.06 18:13.55
    18:46.58
  8 Losey, Pryzym N           13 MVN-CA              19:05.39   18:47.73   11  
       31.07  1:04.73  1:39.06  2:13.06  2:47.32  3:22.02  3:56.34  4:31.03
     5:05.38  5:39.56  6:13.65  6:48.36  7:22.81  7:56.74  8:31.06  9:05.28
     9:39.09 10:13.26 10:47.73 11:21.90 11:56.17 12:30.77 13:05.53 13:40.40
    14:14.79 14:49.72 15:24.47 15:59.16 16:33.29 17:07.57 17:41.64 18:15.36
    18:47.73
  9 Russo, Cate E             14 ZAP-CA              19:19.18   18:50.38    9  
                                         2:43.83  3:17.97  3:52.35  4:26.69
     5:01.81  5:36.56  6:11.16  6:46.12  7:21.11  7:55.82  8:31.18  9:06.15
     9:41.17 10:16.03 10:50.64 11:25.46 12:00.25 12:35.43 13:11.15 13:46.57
    14:21.40 14:55.40 15:29.40 16:03.96 16:37.84 17:12.45 17:46.76 18:19.67
    18:50.38
 10 McCleave, Kayla M         13 MVN-CA              19:14.78   18:50.69    7  
       31.50  1:06.06  1:40.82  2:16.61  2:52.21  3:27.91  4:03.49  4:39.09
     5:13.42  5:48.69  6:22.85  6:57.62  7:32.00  8:06.48  8:41.38  9:15.65
     9:50.36 10:23.79 10:59.00 11:33.71 12:07.23 12:41.86 13:15.24 13:49.18
    14:23.51 14:58.04 15:32.29 16:07.04 16:41.92 17:15.37 17:47.61 18:20.26
    18:50.69
 11 Anderson, Bree E          14 EAST-CA             19:06.25   19:02.98    6  
       31.18  1:04.89  1:39.28  2:13.71  2:47.89  3:22.23  3:56.47  4:30.93
     5:05.46  5:40.17  6:14.68  6:48.99  7:24.01  7:58.81  8:33.42  9:08.30
     9:43.51 10:18.82 10:53.70 11:28.98 12:04.18 12:39.38 13:14.54 13:49.59
    14:24.74 14:59.67 15:34.50 16:09.94 16:45.27 17:20.50 17:55.37 18:30.16
    19:02.98
 12 De La O, Makena G         12 ORCA-CA             19:35.57   19:09.06    5  
       31.61  1:05.53  1:39.58  2:14.07  2:48.96  3:23.55  3:58.24  4:33.47
     5:08.46  5:43.83  6:18.73  6:53.79  7:28.37  8:03.70  8:38.36  9:13.28
     9:48.07 10:23.24 10:58.26 11:32.89 12:08.25 12:42.94 13:18.08 13:53.52
    14:29.04 15:04.47 15:39.68 16:15.52 16:50.28 17:26.37 18:01.48 18:36.60
    19:09.06
 13 Johnson, Audrey E         13 MVN-CA              19:44.55   19:13.37    4  
       31.60  1:06.42  1:42.11  2:17.44  2:53.16  3:28.79  4:04.31  4:39.86
     5:15.13  5:50.63  6:25.31  7:00.64  7:35.86  8:11.38  8:46.60  9:21.99
     9:56.85 10:31.86 11:07.77 11:43.15 12:18.16 12:53.49 13:28.22 14:03.21
    14:38.09 15:12.88 15:47.81 16:22.47 16:57.05 17:31.59 18:05.89 18:40.36
    19:13.37
 14 Kezelman, Leila L         14 COTO-CA             19:23.82   19:15.34    3  
       31.98  1:06.67  1:41.77  2:17.06  2:51.80  3:26.65  4:01.43  4:36.49
     5:11.19  5:46.37  6:21.15  6:56.20  7:31.41  8:06.58  8:42.02  9:17.64
     9:52.57 10:27.45 11:02.51 11:37.55 12:12.68 12:47.87 13:22.92 13:58.27
    14:33.67 15:09.22 15:44.31 16:19.62 16:55.05 17:30.48 18:06.36 18:41.15
    19:15.34
 15 Jackson, Tiara N          13 UN-02-CA            19:42.00   19:16.25    2  
       30.74  1:04.17  1:38.37  2:12.97  2:48.12  3:22.89  3:57.76  4:32.90
     5:08.04  5:43.81  6:19.12  6:54.47  7:28.99  8:04.53  8:40.32  9:15.08
     9:51.04 10:26.70 11:02.75 11:38.42 12:13.76 12:49.44 13:25.21 14:00.83
    14:36.01 15:11.78 15:46.49 16:22.52 16:58.32 17:33.02 18:07.48 18:42.30
    19:16.25
 16 Allen, Jasmine J          13 EAST-CA             19:48.11   19:20.35    1  
       30.91  1:04.29  1:38.67  2:13.35  2:48.54  3:23.91  3:58.75  4:33.87
     5:09.07  5:43.96  6:19.23  6:54.54  7:30.03  8:05.57  8:40.92  9:16.09
     9:51.81 10:27.34 11:02.73 11:38.05 12:13.67 12:49.19 13:24.57 13:59.79
    14:35.22 15:10.93 15:46.76 16:22.81 16:58.73 17:34.58 18:10.52 18:46.63
    19:20.35
 17 Creager, Emma-kate K      14 MVN-CA              19:12.15   19:24.31  
       30.55  1:04.98  1:39.97  2:15.05  2:50.24  3:25.25  4:00.99  4:36.55
     5:11.57  5:47.25  6:22.59  6:58.14  7:33.72  8:09.25  8:45.03  9:20.87
     9:56.45 10:32.30 11:07.82 11:43.64 12:19.25 12:55.36 13:31.32 14:06.66
    14:42.38 15:18.06 15:54.07 16:29.56 17:05.15 17:40.62 18:15.78 18:51.15
    19:24.31
 18 Patterson, Sarah J        14 MVN-CA              19:39.34   19:41.70  
       31.49  1:06.59  1:42.52  2:18.43  2:54.16  3:30.15  4:05.72  4:41.92
     5:18.75  5:54.58  6:30.83  7:07.28                                    
    10:05.88 10:41.25 11:17.17 11:52.98 12:28.64 13:04.99 13:41.60 14:17.70
    14:53.62 15:29.52 16:06.26 16:43.04 17:19.22 17:55.73 18:32.54 19:07.71
    19:41.70
 -- Kerr, Henley B            13 MVN-CA              19:28.80         DQ  
 
Girls 11-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying 11-14:  2:26.20
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Bayan, Iris S             13 LKWD-CA              2:06.53    2:03.99   20  
       29.36  1:00.25  1:31.87  2:03.99                                    
  2 O'Brien, Emily M          14 SCAT-CA              2:08.33    2:05.95   17  
       29.84  1:01.41  1:33.77  2:05.95                                    
  3 Kurtz, Helena M           13 MVN-CA               2:12.87    2:09.77   16  
       30.35  1:02.50  1:36.20  2:09.77                                    
  4 Kaji, Mekaela Y           14 CITI-CA              2:10.69    2:10.30   15  
       30.07  1:01.98  1:35.79  2:10.30                                    
  5 Murray, Claire O          14 CITI-CA              2:13.60    2:12.02   14  
       30.38  1:03.00  1:37.55  2:12.02                                    
  6 Bennett, Julianne K       14 SCAC-CA              2:13.88    2:12.20   13  
       31.77  1:05.58  1:39.20  2:12.20                                    
  7 Creager, Caroline V       14 MVN-CA               2:14.29    2:12.94   12  
       31.96  1:05.61  1:39.37  2:12.94                                    
  8 Stewart, Sophia J         14 JCCW-CA              2:13.45    2:12.97   11  
       30.58  1:04.41  1:39.11  2:12.97                                    
  9 Rojo, Lorelei R           13 VKNG-CA              2:14.34    2:14.71    9  
       32.22  1:06.47  1:40.42  2:14.71                                    
 10 Anderson, Bree E          14 EAST-CA              2:14.29    2:15.65    7  
       32.65  1:06.67  1:41.56  2:15.65                                    
 
Girls 11-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying 11-14:  2:26.20
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Bayan, Iris S             13 LKWD-CA              2:08.07    2:06.53  
       30.41  1:02.05  1:34.33  2:06.53                                    
  2 O'Brien, Emily M          14 SCAT-CA              2:06.96    2:08.33  
       30.39  1:02.80  1:35.59  2:08.33                                    
  3 Kaji, Mekaela Y           14 CITI-CA              2:08.96    2:10.69  
       30.55  1:02.87  1:36.57  2:10.69                                    
  4 Kurtz, Helena M           13 MVN-CA               2:12.65    2:12.87  
       30.91  1:04.22  1:38.75  2:12.87                                    
  5 Stewart, Sophia J         14 JCCW-CA              2:15.95    2:13.45  
       31.22  1:04.77  1:39.35  2:13.45                                    
  6 Murray, Claire O          14 CITI-CA              2:15.46    2:13.60  
       30.53  1:03.47  1:38.27  2:13.60                                    
  7 Bennett, Julianne K       14 SCAC-CA              2:13.26    2:13.88  
       31.69  1:05.87  1:40.07  2:13.88                                    
  8 Creager, Caroline V       14 MVN-CA               2:19.06    2:14.29  
       31.91  1:05.85  1:40.21  2:14.29                                    
  8 Anderson, Bree E          14 EAST-CA              2:14.10    2:14.29  
       32.55  1:06.61  1:41.25  2:14.29                                    
 10 Rojo, Lorelei R           13 VKNG-CA              2:18.93    2:14.34  
       32.76  1:07.52  1:41.47  2:14.34                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Bertel, Emma R            14 SWRD-CA              2:24.61    2:15.07  
       31.49  1:05.38  1:40.27  2:15.07                                    
 12 Gallimore, Maya J         14 SCAT-CA              2:24.98    2:15.98  
       32.05  1:07.03  1:43.06  2:15.98                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Donnelley, Lauren M       13 CITI-CA              2:22.14    2:16.48  
       32.56  1:06.74  1:41.75  2:16.48                                    
 14 Crisera, Mia M            12 CITI-CA              2:20.39    2:17.60  
       31.45  1:05.84  1:41.53  2:17.60                                    
 15 Liu, Jasmine              13 EAST-CA              2:23.43    2:18.30  
       33.84  1:08.67  1:43.97  2:18.30                                    
 16 Edgar, Elise V            14 SEAL-CA              2:12.98    2:19.58  
       30.84  1:05.26  1:42.59  2:19.58                                    
 17 Cuevas, Joanna D          13 LKWD-CA              2:25.47    2:19.62  
       32.31  1:07.71  1:44.13  2:19.62                                    
 18 Meyer, Jean A             14 JCCW-CA              2:23.31    2:19.94  
       34.04  1:10.05  1:45.15  2:19.94                                    
 18 Fujii, Sammy S            13 ROSE-CA              2:24.70    2:19.94  
       32.64  1:07.53  1:44.01  2:19.94                                    
 20 Gresham, Bailey C         14 RIPT-CA              2:25.55    2:20.13  
       33.32  1:08.47  1:44.75  2:20.13                                    
 21 Reitano, Olivia G         14 LKWD-CA              2:24.29    2:20.25  
       33.33  1:08.49  1:45.29  2:20.25                                    
 22 Wharton, Grace K          13 ORCA-CA              2:25.88    2:20.45  
       33.16  1:08.94  1:45.47  2:20.45                                    
 23 Kezelman, Leila L         14 COTO-CA              2:23.31    2:20.50  
       32.16  1:07.79  1:44.38  2:20.50                                    
 24 Boozer, Anna Riley R      14 FAST-CA              2:21.47    2:20.66  
       32.69  1:08.40  1:44.95  2:20.66                                    
 25 Chou, Maya A              13 CITI-CA              2:22.54    2:20.93  
       32.49  1:08.44  1:44.20  2:20.93                                    
 26 Pooladi, Liana            14 ROSE-CA              2:24.47    2:21.41  
       32.71  1:07.79  1:44.57  2:21.41                                    
 27 Diaz-Knauff, Khiara D     13 ZAP-CA               2:23.67    2:22.22  
       33.36  1:09.06  1:45.72  2:22.22                                    
 28 Stacer, Samantha N        13 WAC-CA               2:25.78    2:22.43  
       33.39  1:09.27  1:45.64  2:22.43                                    
 29 Kim, Lola J               13 ROSE-CA              2:25.94    2:22.76  
       33.23  1:09.47  1:46.51  2:22.76                                    
 30 Alexen, Lexi C            14 EAST-CA              2:21.05    2:22.86  
       33.24  1:09.31  1:46.35  2:22.86                                    
 31 Nie, Annika Y             14 JCCW-CA              2:21.00    2:22.89  
       32.59  1:08.78  1:45.70  2:22.89                                    
 32 Walsh, Tristin J          14 MVN-CA               2:24.72    2:23.09  
       32.61  1:08.12  1:45.39  2:23.09                                    
 33 Alfaro, Victoria          13 LKWD-CA              2:23.45    2:23.37  
       33.05  1:09.84  1:47.16  2:23.37                                    
 34 Fleming, Halia J          13 SCAT-CA              2:25.83    2:23.87  
       33.70  1:10.64  1:48.14  2:23.87                                    
 35 Auyeung, Chloe J          13 ROSE-CA              2:25.89    2:24.50  
       34.16  1:10.97  1:47.99  2:24.50                                    
 36 Nguyen, Cat-Ly            14 STOP-CA              2:25.45    2:24.63  
       33.24  1:09.39  1:47.07  2:24.63                                    
 37 Wong, Makena J            13 UN-07-CA/SACA        2:24.75    2:25.11  
       32.99  1:09.88  1:48.25  2:25.11                                    
 38 Romero, Sydney O          13 CERR-CA              2:22.95    2:25.36  
       33.25  1:10.05  1:48.12  2:25.36                                    
 39 Ungaro, Nicole E          13 CITI-CA              2:25.32    2:26.20  
       34.43  1:11.18  1:49.29  2:26.20                                    
 40 Hashemi, Ava A            13 MVN-CA               2:24.87    2:28.65  
       34.16  1:11.00  1:50.00  2:28.65                                    
 41 Wilson, Makenna G         12 SCAT-CA              2:25.61    2:30.31  
       34.44  1:11.55  1:50.41  2:30.31                                    
 42 Revilla, Riley J          13 ROSE-CA              2:24.12    2:32.67  
       33.86  1:11.06  1:51.68  2:32.67                                    
 -- Polk, Emily T             14 SCAC-CA              2:19.00         DQ  
       32.69  1:07.91  1:44.95       DQ                                    
 
Girls 11-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying 11-14:  2:45.60
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Yoon, Hojung              13 ROSE-CA              2:30.56    2:23.74   20  
       33.53  1:10.34  1:46.87  2:23.74                                    
  2 Phillips, Madelyn C       13 SCAT-CA              2:27.23    2:25.79   17  
       32.51  1:09.79  1:48.18  2:25.79                                    
  3 Willson, Sydney G         12 MVN-CA               2:26.46    2:26.44   16  
       32.94  1:10.58  1:48.96  2:26.44                                    
  4 Suelzle, Sierra E         14 CITI-CA              2:31.79    2:26.50   15  
       33.45  1:10.95  1:48.31  2:26.50                                    
  5 Liu, Jasmine              13 EAST-CA              2:27.17    2:27.90   14  
       33.63  1:11.20  1:49.68  2:27.90                                    
  6 Carey, Taylor B           14 ROSE-CA              2:28.34    2:29.17   13  
       33.55  1:10.80  1:49.49  2:29.17                                    
  7 Lazaga, Jada M            14 ORCA-CA              2:32.98    2:29.77   12  
       33.47  1:11.29  1:50.48  2:29.77                                    
  8 Kerr, Henley B            13 MVN-CA               2:29.94    2:32.67   11  
       33.49  1:11.17  1:51.27  2:32.67                                    
  9 Silberman, Danyelle H     14 SET-CA               2:31.95    2:34.71    9  
       34.75  1:13.94  1:54.16  2:34.71                                    
 10 Mesina, Jazmine M         14 CITI-CA              2:32.53    2:36.17    7  
       35.07  1:14.66  1:55.13  2:36.17                                    
 
Girls 11-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying 11-14:  2:45.60
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Willson, Sydney G         12 MVN-CA               2:28.02    2:26.46  
       33.07  1:10.65  1:49.15  2:26.46                                    
  2 Liu, Jasmine              13 EAST-CA              2:25.75    2:27.17  
       33.49  1:11.02  1:49.38  2:27.17                                    
  3 Phillips, Madelyn C       13 SCAT-CA              2:27.53    2:27.23  
       32.52  1:10.49  1:49.09  2:27.23                                    
  4 Carey, Taylor B           14 ROSE-CA              2:30.37    2:28.34  
       32.97  1:10.00  1:48.78  2:28.34                                    
  5 Kerr, Henley B            13 MVN-CA               2:43.71    2:29.94  
       34.07  1:12.07  1:50.81  2:29.94                                    
  6 Yoon, Hojung              13 ROSE-CA              2:41.83    2:30.56  
       34.19  1:12.04  1:51.72  2:30.56                                    
  7 Suelzle, Sierra E         14 CITI-CA              2:27.97    2:31.79  
       34.62  1:13.15  1:52.54  2:31.79                                    
  8 Silberman, Danyelle H     14 SET-CA               2:32.31    2:31.95  
       34.83  1:14.62  1:53.73  2:31.95                                    
  9 Mesina, Jazmine M         14 CITI-CA              2:38.98    2:32.53  
       33.85  1:11.41  1:51.23  2:32.53                                    
 10 Lazaga, Jada M            14 ORCA-CA              2:30.33    2:32.98  
       34.50  1:13.01  1:52.87  2:32.98                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Raine, Analise L          13 MVN-CA               2:36.71    2:33.13  
       34.80  1:13.52  1:53.58  2:33.13                                    
 12 Russo, Cate E             14 ZAP-CA               2:40.07    2:33.62  
       34.68  1:13.45  1:53.74  2:33.62                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Loo, Kate L               13 SCAT-CA              2:36.83    2:33.97  
       34.80  1:13.89  1:54.01  2:33.97                                    
 14 Kim, Lola J               13 ROSE-CA              2:30.35    2:34.47  
       34.56  1:13.16  1:53.84  2:34.47                                    
 15 Takeuchi, Aira            12 CERR-CA              2:33.85    2:36.23  
       34.96  1:15.30  1:56.49  2:36.23                                    
 16 Hamilton, Kylie S         13 CITI-CA              2:42.99    2:36.47  
       34.69  1:13.94  1:54.91  2:36.47                                    
 17 Cuevas, Joanna D          13 LKWD-CA              2:43.09    2:37.09  
       35.04  1:14.83  1:56.25  2:37.09                                    
 18 Diaz-Knauff, Khiara D     13 ZAP-CA               2:42.04    2:37.59  
       35.58  1:15.50  1:56.56  2:37.59                                    
 19 Kalaba, Stella C          13 ROSE-CA              2:42.89    2:37.66  
       34.65  1:15.05  1:57.06  2:37.66                                    
 20 Huang, Jasmine            14 DARE-CA              2:34.36    2:37.87  
       35.63  1:15.55  1:56.98  2:37.87                                    
 21 Carboni, Arabella C       14 ROSE-CA              2:40.51    2:38.29  
       35.44  1:15.52  1:56.64  2:38.29                                    
 22 Yong, Trivonne A          13 LKWD-CA              2:43.36    2:39.37  
       35.59  1:15.86  1:57.72  2:39.37                                    
 23 Lee, Julia S              14 MVN-CA               2:42.29    2:39.41  
       36.23  1:15.67  1:56.52  2:39.41                                    
 24 Weber, Rylan A            14 DA-CA                2:45.06    2:39.47  
       35.00  1:14.67  1:56.37  2:39.47                                    
 25 White, Allison E          14 EAST-CA              2:41.51    2:41.39  
       37.98  1:18.55  2:00.71  2:41.39                                    
 26 Meyer, Jean A             14 JCCW-CA              2:42.38    2:42.89  
       37.05  1:18.58  2:00.77  2:42.89                                    
 27 Nguyen, Alena L           14 GWSC-CA              2:41.70    2:43.19  
       36.87  1:17.66  2:00.53  2:43.19                                    
 28 Huddleston, Zoe L         13 MVN-CA               2:43.55    2:43.75  
       36.03  1:17.16  1:59.69  2:43.75                                    
 29 Neal, Stella E            14 TCC-CA               2:44.95    2:44.26  
       36.89  1:19.83  2:01.68  2:44.26                                    
 30 MacGregor, Ellie J        14 MVN-CA               2:42.80    2:45.81  
       35.81  1:17.97  2:02.34  2:45.81                                    
 31 Thai, Margrett B          13 RIPT-CA              2:45.48    2:45.87  
       38.15  1:21.93  2:05.33  2:45.87                                    
 32 Blanco, Nina G            14 DARE-CA              2:42.73    2:45.95  
       37.50  1:19.07  2:02.50  2:45.95                                    
 33 Chen, Chloe M             14 DARE-CA              2:42.35    2:46.10  
       36.93  1:19.10  2:02.91  2:46.10                                    
 34 Mai, Julie P              14 FAST-CA              2:41.97    2:46.44  
       37.07  1:19.77  2:03.46  2:46.44                                    
 35 Gresham, Bailey C         14 RIPT-CA              2:45.56    2:47.16  
       37.87  1:20.10  2:03.77  2:47.16                                    
 35 Patterson, Sarah J        14 MVN-CA               2:42.08    2:47.16  
       36.78  1:18.82  2:03.06  2:47.16                                    
 37 Laguna, Marcella G        13 ROSE-CA              2:44.79    2:47.23  
       37.18  1:18.71  2:02.31  2:47.23                                    
 38 Kim, Madeleine Y          13 SACA-CA              2:42.92    2:47.61  
       36.59  1:18.24  2:02.22  2:47.61                                    
 
Girls 11-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying 11-14:  2:33.20
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Veron, Reese A            13 LKWD-CA              2:08.59    2:05.09   20  
       28.89  1:00.42  1:32.27  2:05.09                                    
  2 O'Brien, Emily M          14 SCAT-CA              2:08.95    2:06.59   17  
       28.88  1:01.30  1:33.45  2:06.59                                    
  3 French, Kennedy G         14 CITI-CA              2:08.94    2:08.04   16  
       28.87  1:00.94  1:34.09  2:08.04                                    
  4 O'Sullivan, Abby S        13 MVN-CA               2:09.72    2:08.76   15  
       29.55  1:02.12  1:35.25  2:08.76                                    
  5 Yoon, Hojung              13 ROSE-CA              2:14.08    2:10.51   14  
       28.82  1:01.41  1:36.17  2:10.51                                    
  6 Alfaro, Victoria          13 LKWD-CA              2:11.63    2:11.98   13  
       29.45  1:03.00  1:37.61  2:11.98                                    
  7 Xu, Emily D               14 ROSE-CA              2:14.29    2:12.35   12  
       28.94  1:02.52  1:37.63  2:12.35                                    
  8 Brahe, Sophie C           12 MVN-CA               2:13.99    2:12.40   11  
       29.69  1:03.23  1:38.26  2:12.40                                    
  9 Murray, Claire O          14 CITI-CA              2:15.89    2:12.95    9  
       28.86  1:01.63  1:36.38  2:12.95                                    
 10 Chow, Kailee K            14 FAST-CA              2:11.38    2:13.31    7  
       28.69  1:01.93  1:37.57  2:13.31                                    
 
Girls 11-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying 11-14:  2:33.20
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Veron, Reese A            13 LKWD-CA              2:05.03    2:08.59  
       29.17  1:02.10  1:35.10  2:08.59                                    
  2 French, Kennedy G         14 CITI-CA              2:10.08    2:08.94  
       29.03  1:01.79  1:35.61  2:08.94                                    
  3 O'Brien, Emily M          14 SCAT-CA              2:07.90    2:08.95  
       29.26  1:02.11  1:35.31  2:08.95                                    
  4 O'Sullivan, Abby S        13 MVN-CA               2:10.20    2:09.72  
       29.50  1:02.64  1:36.09  2:09.72                                    
  5 Chow, Kailee K            14 FAST-CA              2:09.32    2:11.38  
       29.04  1:01.91  1:36.55  2:11.38                                    
  6 Alfaro, Victoria          13 LKWD-CA              2:12.40    2:11.63  
       30.31  1:04.24  1:38.34  2:11.63                                    
  7 Banos, Samantha A         14 SEAL-CA              2:07.63    2:11.76  
       28.64  1:01.95  1:36.58  2:11.76                                    
  8 Brahe, Sophie C           12 MVN-CA               2:18.34    2:13.99  
       30.28  1:04.02  1:38.98  2:13.99                                    
  9 Yoon, Hojung              13 ROSE-CA              2:21.43    2:14.08  
       29.58  1:02.35  1:37.61  2:14.08                                    
 10 Xu, Emily D               14 ROSE-CA              2:16.12    2:14.29  
       29.35  1:03.75  1:38.52  2:14.29                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Murray, Claire O          14 CITI-CA              2:12.95    2:15.89  
       30.03  1:03.58  1:39.59  2:15.89                                    
 12 Loo, Kate L               13 SCAT-CA              2:18.78    2:17.15  
       30.73  1:05.02  1:40.93  2:17.15                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Kaji, Mekaela Y           14 CITI-CA              2:14.77    2:17.52  
       30.36  1:05.14  1:41.22  2:17.52                                    
 14 Kalaba, Stella C          13 ROSE-CA              2:21.49    2:18.26  
       30.26  1:05.14  1:42.17  2:18.26                                    
 15 Ramos, Elleanna R         13 STOP-CA              2:16.11    2:18.66  
       30.44  1:05.99  1:42.62  2:18.66                                    
 16 Alexen, Lexi C            14 EAST-CA              2:15.56    2:18.97  
       31.13  1:06.12  1:42.66  2:18.97                                    
 17 Fujii, Sammy S            13 ROSE-CA              2:23.98    2:19.72  
       31.29  1:07.11  1:43.20  2:19.72                                    
 18 Phillips, Madelyn C       13 SCAT-CA              2:22.52    2:20.05  
       28.87  1:03.60  1:40.66  2:20.05                                    
 19 Gimenez, Alexsa N         13 COMM-CA              2:17.27    2:20.63  
       31.51  1:06.29  1:43.13  2:20.63                                    
 20 Novak, Makayla M          14 SWRD-CA              2:22.86    2:21.01  
       31.96  1:07.30  1:44.40  2:21.01                                    
 21 Santa Ana, Reagan E       13 CITI-CA              2:29.55    2:22.30  
       31.54  1:07.48  1:44.86  2:22.30                                    
 22 Gomez, Reina S            13 JCCW-CA              2:26.04    2:22.33  
       31.73  1:08.64  1:45.17  2:22.33                                    
 23 Garcia, Darla L           14 DARE-CA              2:27.69    2:22.55  
       30.39  1:06.75  1:44.24  2:22.55                                    
 24 Lawson, Brooke A          14 SET-CA               2:30.83    2:22.70  
       31.23  1:07.07  1:44.92  2:22.70                                    
 25 Egerton Rueter, Ashley E  13 MVN-CA               2:27.35    2:22.89  
       32.14  1:08.54  1:45.85  2:22.89                                    
 26 Diaz-Knauff, Khiara D     13 ZAP-CA               2:22.90    2:22.90  
       29.97  1:04.32  1:42.07  2:22.90                                    
 27 Kerr, Henley B            13 MVN-CA               2:22.68    2:23.37  
       29.83  1:04.72  1:43.48  2:23.37                                    
 28 Park, Chelsea Y           13 GWSC-CA              2:27.89    2:23.56  
       31.49  1:05.91  1:42.39  2:23.56                                    
 29 Fleming, Halia J          13 SCAT-CA              2:26.35    2:23.68  
       30.86  1:07.51  1:46.48  2:23.68                                    
 30 Riley, Miranda K          14 MVN-CA               2:28.31    2:23.96  
       32.97  1:09.43  1:46.84  2:23.96                                    
 31 Kim, Lola J               13 ROSE-CA              2:32.89    2:24.79  
       31.57  1:07.45  1:45.79  2:24.79                                    
 32 Rojo, Lorelei R           13 VKNG-CA              2:28.79    2:24.89  
       31.93  1:09.11  1:47.41  2:24.89                                    
 33 Mesina, Jazmine M         14 CITI-CA              2:30.97    2:25.10  
       31.92  1:08.58  1:46.50  2:25.10                                    
 34 Mercado, Madison G        13 CERR-CA              2:32.71    2:25.67  
       30.50  1:06.48  1:45.17  2:25.67                                    
 35 Nguyen, Alena L           14 GWSC-CA              2:29.08    2:25.89  
       33.50  1:10.61  1:48.40  2:25.89                                    
 36 Chou, Maya A              13 CITI-CA              2:30.61    2:26.15  
       33.13  1:10.29  1:47.25  2:26.15                                    
 37 Ahmadi-Kashani, Angelina  13 MVN-CA               2:25.68    2:26.26  
       31.03  1:08.40  1:47.23  2:26.26                                    
 38 Carboni, Arabella C       14 ROSE-CA              2:32.81    2:26.64  
       31.26  1:07.04  1:46.74  2:26.64                                    
 39 Pau, Joyce L              14 FAST-CA              2:30.14    2:26.75  
       30.97  1:07.64  1:46.83  2:26.75                                    
 40 Nguyen, Stephanie L       14 GWSC-CA              2:27.96    2:27.62  
       33.11  1:10.50  1:48.97  2:27.62                                    
 41 Novak-Sandner, Adele A    14 STOP-CA              2:33.20    2:27.96  
       32.29  1:09.01  1:47.96  2:27.96                                    
 42 Flores, Cassandra M       14 TCC-CA               2:20.74    2:28.12  
       32.02  1:08.24  1:48.26  2:28.12                                    
 43 Warschaw, Mikol T         14 ROSE-CA              2:26.03    2:28.13  
       32.27  1:07.55  1:46.66  2:28.13                                    
 44 Gage, Glory G             13 CERR-CA              2:22.35    2:28.52  
       32.22  1:09.56  1:49.41  2:28.52                                    
 44 Ungaro, Nicole E          13 CITI-CA              2:30.92    2:28.52  
       32.05  1:08.96  1:48.53  2:28.52                                    
 46 Chen, Chloe M             14 DARE-CA              2:29.16    2:29.11  
       30.82  1:07.11  1:46.77  2:29.11                                    
 47 Burt, Sophia K            13 ORCA-CA              2:31.85    2:30.39  
       33.56  1:11.69  1:51.20  2:30.39                                    
 48 McClain, Asha D           14 TCC-CA               2:24.16    2:31.84  
       30.50  1:07.12  1:49.40  2:31.84                                    
 49 Zamani, Dena              14 MVN-CA               2:27.20    2:33.25  
       33.56  1:12.13  1:51.41  2:33.25                                    
 50 Hall, Sammie M            13 CITI-CA              2:32.24    2:33.49  
       31.66  1:09.79  1:50.99  2:33.49                                    
 -- White, Allison E          14 EAST-CA              2:31.01         DQ  
       32.10  1:11.44  1:49.13       DQ                                    
 
Girls 11-14 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying 11-14:  5:10.30
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 O'Sullivan, Abby S        13 MVN-CA               4:35.65    4:28.66   20  
       28.91  1:00.96  1:35.94  2:09.64  2:49.38  3:29.61  3:59.46  4:28.66
  2 Yoon, Hojung              13 ROSE-CA              4:39.17    4:33.65   17  
       28.45  1:00.53  1:35.02  2:09.57  2:49.42  3:30.01  4:02.14  4:33.65
  3 Banos, Samantha A         14 SEAL-CA              4:39.17    4:34.85   16  
       28.04    59.72  1:36.05  2:11.25  2:51.99  3:33.29  4:04.33  4:34.85
  4 Stewart, Sophia J         14 JCCW-CA              4:42.32    4:42.71   15  
       29.76  1:03.68  1:38.44  2:13.34  2:56.15  3:39.02  4:11.27  4:42.71
  5 Suelzle, Sierra E         14 CITI-CA              4:46.71    4:42.91   14  
       29.91  1:04.62  1:40.74  2:16.00  2:56.09  3:36.44  4:10.27  4:42.91
  6 Liu, Jasmine              13 EAST-CA              4:44.92    4:44.07   13  
       29.80  1:04.00  1:41.36  2:17.73  2:57.93  3:38.38  4:11.62  4:44.07
  7 Aguilar, Jezabel          13 UN-03-CA/DARE        4:53.75    4:45.51   12  
       29.76  1:04.40  1:41.40  2:17.38  2:59.26  3:40.49  4:13.38  4:45.51
  8 Wang, Sabrina             14 RAPD-CA              4:44.97    4:47.17   11  
       29.76  1:04.42  1:40.38  2:15.53  2:59.97  3:43.66  4:16.05  4:47.17
  9 Kalaba, Stella C          13 ROSE-CA              4:46.73    4:47.42    9  
       30.33  1:05.64  1:43.41  2:20.14  3:00.57  3:41.63  4:15.14  4:47.42
 10 Alexen, Lexi C            14 EAST-CA              4:48.17    4:49.53    7  
       30.11  1:05.33  1:43.50  2:20.52  3:03.02  3:45.80  4:18.51  4:49.53
 
Girls 11-14 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying 11-14:  5:10.30
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 O'Sullivan, Abby S        13 MVN-CA               4:43.75    4:35.65  
       29.28  1:02.43  1:37.68  2:12.16  2:52.63  3:34.05  4:04.90  4:35.65
  2 Yoon, Hojung              13 ROSE-CA              4:49.12    4:39.17  
       28.22  1:00.22  1:36.04  2:11.83  2:52.42  3:33.50  4:06.60  4:39.17
  2 Banos, Samantha A         14 SEAL-CA              4:52.94    4:39.17  
       28.01  1:00.30  1:36.55  2:13.39  2:54.45  3:36.10  4:07.64  4:39.17
  4 Stewart, Sophia J         14 JCCW-CA              4:45.79    4:42.32  
       29.66  1:03.38  1:37.86  2:13.31  2:55.05  3:37.69  4:10.22  4:42.32
  5 Liu, Jasmine              13 EAST-CA              4:42.24    4:44.92  
       30.01  1:04.87  1:41.78  2:18.72  2:59.03  3:40.41  4:12.81  4:44.92
  6 Wang, Sabrina             14 RAPD-CA              4:53.67    4:44.97  
       29.68  1:04.46  1:40.67  2:16.34  2:59.26  3:41.51  4:13.75  4:44.97
  7 Suelzle, Sierra E         14 CITI-CA              4:41.72    4:46.71  
       29.69  1:04.00  1:40.40  2:16.81  2:57.59  3:39.43  4:13.25  4:46.71
  8 Kalaba, Stella C          13 ROSE-CA              4:48.59    4:46.73  
       28.69  1:03.98  1:41.89  2:18.86  2:59.66  3:41.31  4:14.99  4:46.73
  9 Alexen, Lexi C            14 EAST-CA              4:48.00    4:48.17  
       29.80  1:04.89  1:43.01  2:20.01  3:02.14  3:45.04  4:17.30  4:48.17
 10 Aguilar, Jezabel          13 UN-03-CA/DARE        4:51.79    4:53.75  
       30.55  1:05.51  1:44.37  2:22.61  3:04.43  3:47.53  4:20.88  4:53.75
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Kaji, Mekaela Y           14 CITI-CA              4:52.02    4:55.73  
       29.39  1:03.58  1:40.07  2:15.65  2:59.17  3:43.28  4:19.39  4:55.73
 12 Kopp, Jaden G             13 SCAT-CA              5:01.28    4:55.95  
       29.91  1:06.28  1:44.98  2:22.71  3:04.86  3:48.55  4:23.29  4:55.95
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Kerr, Henley B            13 MVN-CA               4:56.90    4:56.22  
       29.82  1:04.65  1:44.16  2:23.17  3:04.45  3:47.19  4:22.27  4:56.22
 14 Meyer, Jean A             14 JCCW-CA              5:09.16    4:56.51  
       31.85  1:08.24  1:47.19  2:24.67  3:07.01  3:49.84  4:23.83  4:56.51
 15 Freitas, Emily M          13 MVN-CA               4:56.89    4:57.66  
       30.95  1:08.14  1:45.44  2:22.29  3:05.26  3:49.50  4:24.66  4:57.66
 16 White, Allison E          14 EAST-CA              5:02.35    4:59.25  
       30.98  1:08.93  1:47.29  2:25.28  3:09.44  3:51.59  4:25.82  4:59.25
 17 Huang, Jasmine            14 DARE-CA              5:06.76    5:01.56  
       32.17  1:10.05  1:49.73  2:29.14  3:10.78  3:53.38  4:28.28  5:01.56
 18 Gresham, Bailey C         14 RIPT-CA              5:01.04    5:04.31  
       32.30  1:12.77  1:50.30  2:28.98  3:13.18  3:57.16  4:31.57  5:04.31
 19 Park, Chelsea Y           13 GWSC-CA              5:08.52    5:04.58  
       31.63  1:06.61  1:46.54  2:25.79  3:09.29  3:53.55  4:29.37  5:04.58
 20 Riley, Miranda K          14 MVN-CA               5:07.12    5:08.01  
       31.57  1:06.79  1:47.10  2:26.63  3:12.88  3:59.44  4:34.45  5:08.01
 21 Chen, Chloe M             14 DARE-CA              5:06.03    5:09.11  
       31.21  1:07.65  1:49.52  2:30.43  3:14.72  4:00.69  4:35.27  5:09.11
 22 Nguyen, Alena L           14 GWSC-CA              5:08.54    5:10.69  
       31.91  1:08.89  1:48.36  2:29.03  3:12.48  3:57.39  4:34.11  5:10.69
 23 Revilla, Riley J          13 ROSE-CA              5:02.91    5:24.75  
       31.74  1:09.94  1:50.73  2:30.57  3:18.70  4:07.03  4:46.17  5:24.75
 -- Alfaro, Victoria          13 LKWD-CA              4:48.40         DQ  
                       1:42.21  2:19.20  3:01.24  3:43.83       DQ         
 
Girls 15 & Over 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying 15&O:  26.60
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Chen, Dylan R             16 ALPH-CA                24.51      24.20   20  
  2 Garcia, Lily M            16 CITI-CA                24.80      24.23   17  
  3 Brennan, Jamie L          15 CITI-CA                24.66      24.32   16  
  4 Duncan, Aurora R          16 JCCW-CA                24.77      24.40   15  
  5 Bedley, Tyler J           17 SET-CA                 24.88      24.63   14  
  6 Faris, Katie R            17 SCAT-CA                24.92      24.68   13  
  7 Querner, Sydney A         16 DA-CA                  24.59      24.69   12  
  8 Shead, Isabella G         15 SEAL-CA                25.06      24.89   11  
  9 Minter, Dylan K           15 MVN-CA                 25.10      25.01    9  
 10 Burce, Malia A            17 MVN-CA                 25.23      25.04    7  
 
Girls 15 & Over 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying 15&O:  26.60
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Mortenson, Katrina E      16 ALPH-CA                23.49      23.86  
  2 Chen, Dylan R             16 ALPH-CA                23.97      24.51  
  3 Querner, Sydney A         16 DA-CA                  24.42      24.59  
  4 Brennan, Jamie L          15 CITI-CA                24.08      24.66  
  5 Duncan, Aurora R          16 JCCW-CA                24.69      24.77  
  6 Garcia, Lily M            16 CITI-CA                24.27      24.80  
  7 Bedley, Tyler J           17 SET-CA                 24.65      24.88  
  8 Faris, Katie R            17 SCAT-CA                24.49      24.92  
  9 Shead, Isabella G         15 SEAL-CA                25.17      25.06  
 10 Minter, Dylan K           15 MVN-CA                 25.22      25.10  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Ross, Camille K           17 JCCW-CA                24.96      25.16  
 12 Burce, Malia A            17 MVN-CA                 25.31      25.23  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Onimura, Yuri             15 CITI-CA                25.78      25.30  
 14 Koehler, Emma L           15 CITI-CA                25.78      25.34  
 15 Basulto, Caitlin M        16 TCC-CA                 25.80      25.61  
 16 Daniel, Brianna M         16 DA-CA                  24.63      25.62  
 17 Tran, Kayanne Q           15 SGSG-CA                25.69      25.66  
 18 Higuchi, Miya K           17 ROSE-CA                25.65      25.67  
 19 Swift, Erin P             15 ALPH-CA                26.07      25.70  
 20 Stevens, Lauren M         16 MVN-CA                 25.74      25.81  
 21 Yu, Wendy                 15 SGSG-CA                26.54      25.85  
 22 Koeppen, Micaela J        16 ORCA-CA                25.34      25.88  
 23 Abate, Taylor M           16 TCC-CA                 25.14      25.90  
 24 Powell, Jillian G         17 DA-CA                  25.00      25.94  
 25 Chang, Azurine C          15 TRID-CA                25.64      26.00  
 26 Moore, Iliana L           17 LKWD-CA                26.38      26.02  
 27 Averill, Olivia           15 JCCW-CA                25.80      26.05  
 27 Trudell, Alyssa R         17 COTO-CA                25.51      26.05  
 29 Mauerman, Shayla C        16 SCAT-CA                25.93      26.09  
 30 Crother-Collado, Gabriel  15 ALPH-CA                26.47      26.14  
 31 Leaf, Jordan C            17 ALPH-CA                26.35      26.19  
 32 Silva, Erika E            15 COMM-CA                26.34      26.21  
 33 Cooper, Nikki M           18 CITI-CA                25.55      26.27  
 34 Paull, Angeli M           16 ROSE-CA                26.14      26.31  
 35 Wu, Gretchen              15 MVN-CA                 26.47      26.33  
 36 Gonzales, Isabella A      15 ROSE-CA                26.41      26.34  
 37 Lee, Ashleigh A           17 DA-CA                  26.30      26.37  
 38 Partington, Makena S      15 JCCW-CA                25.66      26.40  
 39 McIlveen, Evelyn A        16 FAST-CA                25.94      26.44  
 40 Maemoto, Abbie K          16 CITI-CA                26.14      26.48  
 40 Prawira, Kelly D          15 TRID-CA                26.43      26.48  
 42 Brazier, Hannah L         17 SEAL-CA                25.78      26.49  
 43 Beretta, Emma             16 CITI-CA                26.52      26.56  
 44 Pitman, Emily A           15 CITI-CA                26.45      26.64  
 45 Dawley, Kaitlyn C         15 SET-CA                 25.91      26.65  
 46 Lennox, Siouxsie X        15 ROSE-CA                26.58      26.95  
 47 Rusalov, Kira E           15 CITI-CA                26.83      26.97  
 48 Barrera, Anastasia B      16 MVN-CA                 26.54      27.00  
 49 Loyd, Cate A              17 COTO-CA                26.20      27.04  
 50 Olson, Lauren E           17 SET-CA                 26.48      27.07  
 
Girls 15 & Over 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying 15&O:  57.80
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Young, Georgia G          16 ALPH-CA                52.15      51.60   20  
       24.86    51.60                                                      
  2 Brennan, Jamie L          15 CITI-CA                51.93      52.37   17  
       25.60    52.37                                                      
  3 Shead, Isabella G         15 SEAL-CA                53.61      52.85   16  
       25.50    52.85                                                      
  4 Querner, Sydney A         16 DA-CA                  53.54      53.17   15  
       25.37    53.17                                                      
  5 Chen, Dylan R             16 ALPH-CA                52.97      53.26   14  
       25.26    53.26                                                      
  6 Campbell, Macie S         15 CITI-CA                53.25      53.79   13  
       25.79    53.79                                                      
  7 Banos, Natalia I          16 SEAL-CA                54.09      53.87   12  
       26.04    53.87                                                      
  8 Faris, Katie R            17 SCAT-CA                53.92      53.95   11  
       26.04    53.95                                                      
  9 Bedley, Tyler J           17 SET-CA                 54.08      54.26    9  
       25.89    54.26                                                      
 10 Minter, Dylan K           15 MVN-CA                 53.97      54.82    7  
       25.99    54.82                                                      
 
Girls 15 & Over 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying 15&O:  57.80
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Brennan, Jamie L          15 CITI-CA                51.61      51.93  
       25.10    51.93                                                      
  2 Young, Georgia G          16 ALPH-CA                52.10      52.15  
       24.96    52.15                                                      
  3 Chen, Dylan R             16 ALPH-CA                52.48      52.97  
       25.32    52.97                                                      
  4 Campbell, Macie S         15 CITI-CA                54.58      53.25  
       25.75    53.25                                                      
  5 Querner, Sydney A         16 DA-CA                  52.80      53.54  
       25.49    53.54                                                      
  6 Shead, Isabella G         15 SEAL-CA                53.13      53.61  
       25.84    53.61                                                      
  7 Faris, Katie R            17 SCAT-CA                53.81      53.92  
       25.92    53.92                                                      
  8 Minter, Dylan K           15 MVN-CA                 55.53      53.97  
       25.63    53.97                                                      
  9 Bedley, Tyler J           17 SET-CA                 54.02      54.08  
       26.26    54.08                                                      
 10 Banos, Natalia I          16 SEAL-CA                54.49      54.09  
       25.86    54.09                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Garcia, Lily M            16 CITI-CA                52.96      54.48  
       25.41    54.48                                                      
 12 Leaf, Jordan C            17 ALPH-CA                54.31      54.51  
       26.26    54.51                                                      
 12 Wong, Bridget A           15 SGSG-CA                54.93      54.51  
       26.02    54.51                                                      
Swim-Off Required -------------------------------------------------------
 14 Abate, Taylor M           16 TCC-CA                 54.12      54.69  
       26.16    54.69                                                      
 15 Messenger, Morgan E       17 COTO-CA                55.26      54.73  
       26.38    54.73                                                      
 16 Basulto, Caitlin M        16 TCC-CA                 56.19      55.02  
       26.49    55.02                                                      
 17 Yuwana, Atiya A           16 SEAL-CA                53.63      55.09  
       26.32    55.09                                                      
 18 Onimura, Yuri             15 CITI-CA                56.04      55.31  
       26.53    55.31                                                      
 19 Diaz, Emma L              16 COTO-CA                54.83      55.49  
       27.07    55.49                                                      
 20 Trudell, Alyssa R         17 COTO-CA                56.09      55.71  
       26.96    55.71                                                      
 21 Daniel, Brianna M         16 DA-CA                  54.95      55.75  
       26.40    55.75                                                      
 22 Paull, Angeli M           16 ROSE-CA                56.05      56.06  
       27.34    56.06                                                      
 23 Farrell, Riley S          18 CITI-CA                54.51      56.09  
       26.48    56.09                                                      
 24 Knapp, Allison M          15 VKNG-CA                55.84      56.20  
       26.77    56.20                                                      
 25 Gonzales, Isabella A      15 ROSE-CA                57.21      56.37  
       26.94    56.37                                                      
 26 Powell, Jillian G         17 DA-CA                  54.86      56.71  
       26.90    56.71                                                      
 27 Stevens, Lauren M         16 MVN-CA                 54.94      56.79  
       27.36    56.79                                                      
 28 Kramer, Kate L            16 CITI-CA                57.26      56.88  
       27.64    56.88                                                      
 29 Dawley, Kaitlyn C         15 SET-CA                 56.62      56.91  
       27.66    56.91                                                      
 30 Barrera, Anastasia B      16 MVN-CA                 57.12      56.93  
       27.59    56.93                                                      
 31 Partington, Makena S      15 JCCW-CA                56.43      56.94  
       27.32    56.94                                                      
 32 Swift, Erin P             15 ALPH-CA                56.58      57.01  
       27.25    57.01                                                      
 33 Yu, Wendy                 15 SGSG-CA                57.57      57.05  
       27.62    57.05                                                      
 34 Wu, Gretchen              15 MVN-CA                 57.16      57.07  
       27.71    57.07                                                      
 35 Bird, Emily M             16 COTO-CA                57.26      57.12  
       27.82    57.12                                                      
 36 Silva, Erika E            15 COMM-CA                57.02      57.14  
       27.92    57.14                                                      
 37 Crother-Collado, Gabriel  15 ALPH-CA                56.24      57.32  
       27.52    57.32                                                      
 37 Maemoto, Abbie K          16 CITI-CA                55.54      57.32  
       27.31    57.32                                                      
 39 Thom, Madison G           16 TCC-CA                 57.98      57.43  
       27.29    57.43                                                      
 40 Koeppen, Micaela J        16 ORCA-CA                56.48      58.01  
       28.30    58.01                                                      
 41 Quayle, Sarah E           15 CITI-CA                56.82      58.02  
       27.50    58.02                                                      
 42 McIlveen, Evelyn A        16 FAST-CA                55.35      58.35  
       28.14    58.35                                                      
 43 Averill, Olivia           15 JCCW-CA                57.34      58.47  
       27.76    58.47                                                      
 44 Loyd, Cate A              17 COTO-CA                56.06      58.49  
       28.03    58.49                                                      
 44 Olson, Lauren E           17 SET-CA                 57.80      58.49  
       28.05    58.49                                                      
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying 15&O:  2:05.20
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Mortenson, Katrina E      16 ALPH-CA              1:53.02    1:51.02   20  
       25.58    54.18  1:22.20  1:51.02                                    
  2 Brennan, Jamie L          15 CITI-CA              1:55.12    1:51.68   17  
       26.25    54.51  1:23.08  1:51.68                                    
  3 Soroosh, Sasha            15 MVN-CA               1:55.27    1:53.58   16  
       26.52    55.02  1:24.02  1:53.58                                    
  4 Tran, Kayanne Q           15 SGSG-CA              1:59.04    1:56.97   15  
       28.09    57.77  1:27.74  1:56.97                                    
  5 Querner, Sydney A         16 DA-CA                1:57.11    1:57.02   14  
       25.98    54.65  1:24.98  1:57.02                                    
  6 Banos, Natalia I          16 SEAL-CA              1:59.39    1:58.09   13  
       28.00    58.47  1:29.13  1:58.09                                    
  7 Basulto, Caitlin M        16 TCC-CA               1:58.00    1:59.30   12  
       27.02    56.55  1:27.65  1:59.30                                    
  8 Abate, Taylor M           16 TCC-CA               1:58.94    1:59.71   11  
       26.98    56.85  1:28.40  1:59.71                                    
  9 Diaz, Emma L              16 COTO-CA              1:59.30    1:59.78    9  
       27.76    57.75  1:28.86  1:59.78                                    
 10 Burce, Malia A            17 MVN-CA               1:59.05    2:00.12    7  
       27.24    57.17  1:28.35  2:00.12                                    
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying 15&O:  2:05.20
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Mortenson, Katrina E      16 ALPH-CA              1:53.59    1:53.02  
       25.31    53.54  1:23.19  1:53.02                                    
  2 Brennan, Jamie L          15 CITI-CA              1:52.10    1:55.12  
       26.30    55.11  1:25.12  1:55.12                                    
  3 Soroosh, Sasha            15 MVN-CA               1:54.16    1:55.27  
       27.23    56.41  1:25.84  1:55.27                                    
  4 Querner, Sydney A         16 DA-CA                1:55.64    1:57.11  
       26.83    55.99  1:26.23  1:57.11                                    
  5 Basulto, Caitlin M        16 TCC-CA               2:00.00    1:58.00  
       26.96    56.39  1:27.06  1:58.00                                    
  6 Abate, Taylor M           16 TCC-CA               1:59.00    1:58.94  
       27.44    57.38  1:28.16  1:58.94                                    
  7 Tran, Kayanne Q           15 SGSG-CA              1:56.59    1:59.04  
       27.99    57.98  1:28.36  1:59.04                                    
  8 Burce, Malia A            17 MVN-CA               1:58.26    1:59.05  
       27.55    57.82  1:28.64  1:59.05                                    
  9 Diaz, Emma L              16 COTO-CA              1:57.64    1:59.30  
       28.16    58.38  1:29.10  1:59.30                                    
 10 Ross, Camille K           17 JCCW-CA              2:00.30    1:59.34  
       27.37    57.77  1:28.65  1:59.34                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Banos, Natalia I          16 SEAL-CA              1:56.37    1:59.39  
       27.79    57.84  1:28.71  1:59.39                                    
 12 Wong, Bridget A           15 SGSG-CA              1:58.33    1:59.43  
       28.05    58.02  1:28.62  1:59.43                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Shead, Isabella G         15 SEAL-CA              1:57.67    1:59.59  
       26.78    56.79  1:28.56  1:59.59                                    
 14 Leaf, Jordan C            17 ALPH-CA              1:55.26    2:00.79  
       27.60    58.41  1:30.11  2:00.79                                    
 15 Crother-Collado, Gabriel  15 ALPH-CA              1:59.72    2:00.98  
       28.08    57.92  1:29.57  2:00.98                                    
 16 MacLean-Cariello, Isabel  16 LKWD-CA              1:58.55    2:01.12  
       28.54    59.35  1:29.87  2:01.12                                    
 17 Faris, Katie R            17 SCAT-CA              2:01.13    2:01.18  
       27.63    58.27  1:29.99  2:01.18                                    
 18 Powell, Jillian G         17 DA-CA                1:55.96    2:01.45  
       27.70    57.93  1:29.43  2:01.45                                    
 19 Yuwana, Atiya A           16 SEAL-CA              2:02.54    2:01.64  
       28.35    59.35  1:30.43  2:01.64                                    
 20 Minter, Dylan K           15 MVN-CA               2:02.82    2:01.66  
       28.09    59.40  1:30.52  2:01.66                                    
 21 Yamano, Kelsie A          15 SCAT-CA              2:02.36    2:01.75  
       28.06    58.87  1:30.57  2:01.75                                    
 22 Kramer, Kate L            16 CITI-CA              2:04.91    2:01.92  
       28.40    59.17  1:30.86  2:01.92                                    
 23 Trudell, Alyssa R         17 COTO-CA              1:55.37    2:01.98  
       27.36    58.02  1:30.15  2:01.98                                    
 24 Thom, Madison G           16 TCC-CA               2:02.17    2:02.06  
       27.74    58.66  1:30.77  2:02.06                                    
 25 Paull, Angeli M           16 ROSE-CA              2:03.25    2:03.12  
       28.21    59.13  1:31.36  2:03.12                                    
 26 McIlveen, Evelyn A        16 FAST-CA              1:57.41    2:03.19  
       28.37    59.16  1:31.19  2:03.19                                    
 27 Dawley, Kaitlyn C         15 SET-CA               2:02.86    2:03.65  
       28.03    59.42  1:31.80  2:03.65                                    
 28 Barrera, Anastasia B      16 MVN-CA               2:04.97    2:04.50  
       29.14  1:00.87  1:33.07  2:04.50                                    
 29 Nimsky, Katelyn P         16 CITI-CA              2:04.31    2:04.61  
       29.34  1:00.91  1:33.15  2:04.61                                    
 30 Bird, Emily M             16 COTO-CA              1:58.55    2:04.88  
       28.86  1:00.53  1:33.03  2:04.88                                    
 31 Gorey, Madeline J         15 MVN-CA               1:59.86    2:04.93  
       28.97  1:00.81  1:33.16  2:04.93                                    
 32 McCann, Mary-Kate         16 SEAL-CA              2:04.07    2:05.00  
       29.18  1:01.33  1:33.70  2:05.00                                    
 33 Silva, Erika E            15 COMM-CA              2:03.70    2:05.22  
       29.04  1:00.95  1:33.21  2:05.22                                    
 34 Stevens, Lauren M         16 MVN-CA               1:56.21    2:05.47  
       28.13    59.91  1:33.23  2:05.47                                    
 35 Tirambulo, Cielo M        15 LKWD-CA              2:05.04    2:05.67  
       28.86  1:00.72  1:33.58  2:05.67                                    
 36 Wu, Gretchen              15 MVN-CA               2:05.06    2:06.10  
       29.12  1:01.20  1:33.96  2:06.10                                    
 37 Olson, Lauren E           17 SET-CA               2:04.98    2:06.43  
       29.03  1:00.87  1:33.50  2:06.43                                    
 38 Andres, Emily A           17 SEAL-CA              2:01.23    2:06.98  
       28.78  1:00.64  1:33.73  2:06.98                                    
 39 Anagnostou, Nektaria Z    16 LKWD-CA              1:58.61    2:09.17  
       29.25  1:01.94  1:35.71  2:09.17                                    
 40 Woinarowicz, Bailey G     17 COTO-CA              2:03.76    2:12.30  
       30.42  1:03.66  1:38.08  2:12.30                                    
 -- Campbell, Macie S         15 CITI-CA              1:57.59   X1:58.40  
       26.83    56.89  1:27.74  1:58.40                                    
 
Girls 15 & Over 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying 15&O:  5:28.50
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Parahnevich, Liza         17 EAST-CA              5:05.80    4:59.79   20  
       27.58    57.52  1:28.37  1:58.80  2:29.20  2:59.69  3:29.89  3:59.84
     4:29.98  4:59.79                                                      
  2 Shead, Isabella G         15 SEAL-CA              5:08.53    5:01.63   17  
       26.77    57.11  1:28.03  1:58.73  2:29.38  3:00.22  3:30.81  4:01.51
     4:32.52  5:01.63                                                      
  3 Soroosh, Sasha            15 MVN-CA               5:04.02    5:02.06   16  
       27.33    57.25  1:27.62  1:58.65  2:29.30  3:00.17  3:30.70  4:01.52
     4:32.23  5:02.06                                                      
  4 Bird, Emily M             16 COTO-CA              5:14.32    5:11.88   15  
       28.45    59.07  1:30.61  2:02.34  2:34.17  3:05.93  3:37.71  4:09.55
     4:41.13  5:11.88                                                      
  5 Thom, Madison G           16 TCC-CA               5:16.53    5:14.14   14  
       27.79    58.40  1:29.90  2:01.70  2:33.28  3:05.23  3:38.08  4:10.86
     4:43.34  5:14.14                                                      
  6 Campbell, Macie S         15 CITI-CA              5:20.36    5:15.38   13  
       29.04  1:00.57  1:32.61  2:04.78  2:37.05  3:09.16  3:41.18  4:12.77
     4:44.54  5:15.38                                                      
  7 Diaz, Emma L              16 COTO-CA              5:14.32    5:16.98   12  
       28.39    59.01  1:30.25  2:02.38  2:34.66  3:07.09  3:40.05  4:12.97
     4:46.14  5:16.98                                                      
  8 Knapp, Allison M          15 VKNG-CA              5:18.41    5:17.28   11  
       29.51  1:02.13  1:34.65  2:06.86  2:38.89  3:10.78  3:42.74  4:14.78
     4:46.71  5:17.28                                                      
  9 Basulto, Caitlin M        16 TCC-CA               5:20.82    5:17.52    9  
       27.74    58.40  1:29.64  2:01.44  2:33.25  3:05.79  3:38.84  4:11.95
     4:44.91  5:17.52                                                      
 10 Gorey, Madeline J         15 MVN-CA               5:20.77    5:19.94    7  
       29.07  1:01.53  1:33.97  2:06.38  2:38.67  3:10.80  3:43.14  4:15.71
     4:48.29  5:19.94                                                      
 
Girls 15 & Over 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying 15&O:  5:28.50
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Soroosh, Sasha            15 MVN-CA               4:59.69    5:04.02  
       28.01    58.22  1:29.04  2:00.15  2:30.90  3:01.78  3:32.47  4:03.33
     4:33.86  5:04.02                                                      
  2 Parahnevich, Liza         17 EAST-CA              5:16.45    5:05.80  
       27.73    57.93  1:28.85  1:59.82  2:30.69  3:01.76  3:32.97  4:04.08
     4:35.55  5:05.80                                                      
  3 Shead, Isabella G         15 SEAL-CA              5:08.60    5:08.53  
       26.98    57.50  1:28.97  2:00.46  2:32.15  3:04.14  3:35.81  4:07.39
     4:38.98  5:08.53                                                      
  4 Bird, Emily M             16 COTO-CA              5:11.25    5:14.32  
       29.02  1:00.50  1:32.39  2:04.33  2:36.01  3:07.82  3:39.81  4:11.83
     4:43.64  5:14.32                                                      
  4 Diaz, Emma L              16 COTO-CA              5:09.29    5:14.32  
       28.91  1:00.08  1:31.93  2:04.23  2:36.34  3:08.18  3:40.26  4:12.55
     4:44.16  5:14.32                                                      
  6 Thom, Madison G           16 TCC-CA               5:24.98    5:16.53  
       27.33    57.80  1:29.39  2:01.65  2:34.17  3:06.71  3:39.62  4:12.26
     4:44.97  5:16.53                                                      
  7 Knapp, Allison M          15 VKNG-CA              5:18.88    5:18.41  
       29.54  1:02.01  1:33.75  2:06.09  2:38.16  3:10.11  3:42.56  4:15.03
     4:47.15  5:18.41                                                      
  8 Campbell, Macie S         15 CITI-CA              5:14.50    5:20.36  
       29.28  1:01.28  1:33.33  2:05.52  2:37.32  3:09.64  3:42.28  4:15.30
     4:48.46  5:20.36                                                      
  9 Gorey, Madeline J         15 MVN-CA               5:22.10    5:20.77  
       29.06  1:00.92  1:33.30  2:05.61  2:38.12  3:11.26  3:44.05  4:16.72
     4:49.13  5:20.77                                                      
 10 Basulto, Caitlin M        16 TCC-CA               5:25.39    5:20.82  
       28.45    59.39  1:30.77  2:03.17  2:35.26  3:08.31  3:41.19  4:14.44
     4:48.12  5:20.82                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Johnson, Annie C          17 FAST-CA              5:12.48    5:25.61  
       29.74  1:02.57  1:36.11  2:09.30  2:42.88  3:16.03  3:48.97  4:21.51
     4:53.55  5:25.61                                                      
 12 Sam, Victoria K           17 SGSG-CA              5:24.47    5:27.95  
       29.91  1:02.77  1:35.47  2:07.91  2:40.81  3:14.47  3:47.66  4:21.26
     4:54.82  5:27.95                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Crother-Collado, Gabriel  15 ALPH-CA              5:17.27    5:28.28  
       28.96  1:00.52  1:33.24  2:05.65  2:38.78  3:12.81  3:46.97  4:21.62
     4:55.09  5:28.28                                                      
 
Girls 15 & Over 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying 15&O:  11:37.20
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Soroosh, Sasha            15 MVN-CA              10:30.10   10:27.60  
       28.77  1:00.21  1:32.08  2:04.04  2:35.74  3:07.72  3:39.80  4:11.94
     4:43.89  5:15.99  5:47.54  6:19.14  6:50.41  7:21.76  7:53.10  8:24.34
     8:55.40  9:26.51  9:57.49 10:27.60                                    
  2 Bird, Emily M             16 COTO-CA             10:49.82   10:46.65  
       29.33  1:00.92  1:33.80  2:06.81  2:39.57  3:12.79  3:45.66  4:18.36
     4:51.01  5:23.62  5:56.44  6:28.81  7:01.29  7:33.49  8:05.98  8:38.34
     9:10.72  9:42.92 10:15.26 10:46.65                                    
  3 McCann, Mary-Kate         16 SEAL-CA             11:17.52   10:51.31  
       29.99  1:02.86  1:35.97  2:09.16  2:42.05  3:15.13  3:47.98  4:20.66
     4:53.38  5:26.28  5:58.92  6:31.64  7:04.37  7:37.08  8:09.94  8:42.60
     9:15.22  9:48.15 10:20.38 10:51.31                                    
  4 Tran, Kayanne Q           15 SGSG-CA             11:24.58   10:52.41  
       30.08  1:02.96  1:36.03  2:09.15  2:42.15  3:15.27  3:48.40  4:21.70
     4:54.72  5:27.41  5:59.40  6:31.40  7:03.83  7:36.87  8:09.95  8:42.54
     9:15.70  9:48.53 10:20.79 10:52.41                                    
  5 Thom, Madison G           16 TCC-CA              11:05.95   10:53.91  
       29.04  1:01.21  1:34.00  2:07.07  2:40.02  3:13.44  3:46.38  4:19.42
     4:52.53  5:25.70  5:58.60  6:31.35  7:04.02  7:36.79  8:09.60  8:42.60
     9:15.85  9:49.65 10:21.95 10:53.91                                    
  6 Cohee, Anna J             17 TCC-CA              10:58.64   10:57.34  
       28.86  1:00.84  1:33.75  2:06.76  2:39.94  3:13.14  3:46.60  4:19.64
     4:52.55  5:25.74  5:58.83  6:31.67  7:04.73  7:37.93  8:11.03  8:44.21
     9:17.59  9:50.99 10:24.51 10:57.34                                    
  7 Hindman, Kyndall E        15 LKWD-CA             10:51.52   10:58.01  
       29.74  1:02.14  1:35.21  2:08.44  2:41.64  3:14.86  3:48.36  4:21.96
     4:55.59  5:28.78  6:01.69  6:35.10  7:08.13  7:41.00  8:14.58  8:47.79
     9:21.05  9:54.05 10:26.78 10:58.01                                    
  8 Gorey, Madeline J         15 MVN-CA              11:05.92   11:05.86  
       29.86  1:02.91  1:36.64  2:10.02  2:43.49  3:17.39  3:51.07  4:24.60
     4:58.09  5:31.79  6:05.14  6:38.64  7:12.12  7:46.34  8:19.86  8:53.63
     9:26.98 10:00.53 10:33.75 11:05.86                                    
  9 Knapp, Allison M          15 VKNG-CA             10:49.73   11:10.41  
       29.82  1:02.67  1:36.36  2:10.27  2:44.27  3:18.31  3:52.09  4:26.19
     5:00.38  5:34.08  6:08.12  6:42.19  7:16.34  7:50.53  8:24.89  8:58.59
     9:32.03 10:05.68 10:38.78 11:10.41                                    
 10 Prawira, Kelly D          15 TRID-CA             11:32.27   11:12.33  
       30.40  1:04.31  1:38.48  2:12.94  2:47.21  3:21.47  3:55.93  4:29.99
     5:04.08  5:37.91  6:11.44  6:45.18  7:19.04  7:52.88  8:26.31  8:59.63
     9:32.97 10:06.33 10:39.81 11:12.33                                    
 11 Kramer, Kate L            16 CITI-CA             11:34.17   11:14.34  
       30.04  1:02.51  1:36.04  2:10.07  2:44.01  3:18.05  3:52.37  4:26.70
     5:01.16  5:35.48  6:09.67  6:44.60  7:18.89  7:53.16  8:27.46  9:01.70
     9:36.19 10:09.59 10:43.02 11:14.34                                    
 12 Dawley, Kaitlyn C         15 SET-CA              11:27.67   11:22.17  
       30.26  1:04.06  1:38.53  2:12.93  2:47.56  3:22.16  3:56.91  4:31.04
     5:05.63  5:40.04  6:14.25  6:48.43  7:22.74  7:56.80  8:31.28  9:06.21
     9:40.89 10:15.15 10:49.29 11:22.17                                    
 
Girls 15 & Over 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying 15&O:  19:19.40
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Soroosh, Sasha            15 MVN-CA              17:11.05   17:26.78   20  
       28.51    59.12  1:30.49  2:01.87  2:33.74  3:05.52  3:37.04  4:08.87
     4:41.01  5:13.04  5:44.89  6:16.80  6:49.15  7:21.17  7:53.23  8:25.21
     8:57.32  9:29.27 10:01.36 10:33.20 11:05.19 11:37.21 12:09.16 12:41.11
    13:13.02 13:45.19 14:17.04 14:49.00 15:20.87 15:52.63 16:24.45 16:55.99
    17:26.78
  2 Parahnevich, Liza         17 EAST-CA             17:54.25   17:39.96   17  
       28.95  1:00.46  1:32.63  2:05.18  2:37.87  3:10.13  3:42.79  4:15.71
     4:48.55  5:21.26  5:53.38  6:25.47  6:57.86  7:29.82  8:01.81  8:33.68
     9:05.78  9:38.03 10:10.15 10:42.23 11:14.74 11:46.79 12:19.18 12:51.55
    13:24.09 13:56.47 14:28.78 15:01.06 15:33.24 16:05.62 16:37.83 17:09.66
    17:39.96
  3 Bird, Emily M             16 COTO-CA             17:59.71   18:08.06   16  
       29.60  1:01.65  1:34.27  2:07.05  2:39.82  3:12.28  3:44.99  4:17.67
     4:50.52  5:23.20  5:56.29  6:29.10  7:02.75  7:35.93  8:08.79  8:42.03
     9:15.23  9:48.63 10:22.29 10:55.83 11:28.63 12:01.81 12:35.34 13:08.99
    13:42.47 14:15.75 14:49.20 15:22.95 15:56.15 16:29.27 17:02.48 17:35.75
    18:08.06
  4 Johnson, Annie C          17 FAST-CA             17:44.93   18:10.23   15  
       29.52  1:02.08  1:35.15  2:08.35  2:41.54  3:14.87  3:47.82  4:20.55
     4:53.61  5:26.41  5:59.21  6:32.32  7:05.19  7:37.90  8:10.89  8:43.78
     9:16.58  9:49.67 10:22.94 10:56.12 11:29.49 12:02.78 12:36.17 13:09.49
    13:43.10 14:16.49 14:50.10 15:23.65 15:57.27 16:30.79 17:04.29 17:37.35
    18:10.23
  5 Gorey, Madeline J         15 MVN-CA              18:26.80   18:19.74   14  
       30.14  1:03.32  1:36.85  2:10.27  2:43.40  3:16.80  3:50.19  4:23.49
     4:56.95  5:30.06  6:03.44  6:36.84  7:10.08  7:43.71  8:17.23  8:50.52
     9:24.43  9:57.97 10:31.15 11:04.62 11:38.26 12:11.95 12:45.75 13:19.78
    13:53.55 14:27.33 15:01.33 15:34.89 16:08.40 16:41.72 17:15.01 17:47.86
    18:19.74
  6 Thom, Madison G           16 TCC-CA              18:24.90   18:21.39   13  
       29.50  1:01.36  1:33.48  2:06.24  2:39.06  3:11.68  3:44.78  4:17.90
     4:51.83  5:25.14  5:58.54  6:31.76  7:05.08  7:38.61  8:12.24  8:46.04
     9:19.80  9:53.50 10:27.41 11:01.56 11:34.97 12:08.77 12:42.79 13:17.04
    13:51.41 14:26.25 15:00.43 15:33.77 16:07.82 16:41.72 17:15.25 17:48.97
    18:21.39
  7 Barrera, Anastasia B      16 MVN-CA              19:17.46   18:32.38   12  
       30.03  1:03.36  1:37.27  2:10.97  2:44.46  3:18.01  3:51.78  4:25.26
     4:58.91  5:32.77  6:06.85  6:40.46  7:14.21  7:48.02  8:21.69  8:55.78
     9:29.87 10:04.08 10:37.82 11:11.65 11:45.56 12:19.80 12:53.60 13:27.73
    14:01.77 14:35.65 15:09.99 15:44.06 16:17.97 16:52.02 17:25.66 17:59.71
    18:32.38
  8 Santala, Kate G           16 DA-CA               19:11.26   19:35.99   11  
       30.43  1:03.85  1:38.12  2:12.53  2:47.62  3:22.54  3:57.51  4:33.07
     5:08.91  5:45.00  6:20.75  6:56.85  7:32.46  8:08.37  8:44.84  9:21.32
     9:58.12 10:34.53 11:11.37 11:48.28 12:24.63 13:01.23 13:37.91 14:14.86
    14:51.59 15:28.18 16:03.89 16:39.65 17:14.90 17:50.20 18:25.46 19:00.65
    19:35.99
 
Girls 15 & Over 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying 15&O:  1:06.00
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Garcia, Lily M            16 CITI-CA                58.13      58.19   20  
       27.62    58.19                                                      
  2 Querner, Sydney A         16 DA-CA                1:00.37      59.26   17  
       28.61    59.26                                                      
  3 Liebzeit, Josie A         17 LKWD-CA                59.69      59.33   16  
       29.30    59.33                                                      
  4 Chen, Dylan R             16 ALPH-CA              1:01.29    1:00.00   15  
       29.14  1:00.00                                                      
  5 Leaf, Jordan C            17 ALPH-CA              1:00.56    1:00.03   14  
       29.17  1:00.03                                                      
  6 Yuwana, Atiya A           16 SEAL-CA                59.11    1:00.06   13  
       28.52  1:00.06                                                      
  7 Swift, Erin P             15 ALPH-CA              1:00.30    1:00.46   12  
       29.01  1:00.46                                                      
  8 Cohee, Anna J             17 TCC-CA               1:00.89    1:00.65   11  
       29.68  1:00.65                                                      
  9 Chang, Emma M             16 CITI-CA              1:01.34    1:01.63    9  
       30.12  1:01.63                                                      
 10 Campbell, Macie S         15 CITI-CA              1:01.25    1:02.21    7  
       30.14  1:02.21                                                      
 
Girls 15 & Over 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying 15&O:  1:06.00
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Garcia, Lily M            16 CITI-CA                56.87      58.13  
       27.68    58.13                                                      
  2 Yuwana, Atiya A           16 SEAL-CA                56.31      59.11  
       28.65    59.11                                                      
  3 Liebzeit, Josie A         17 LKWD-CA                57.85      59.69  
       29.75    59.69                                                      
  4 Swift, Erin P             15 ALPH-CA              1:00.24    1:00.30  
       29.16  1:00.30                                                      
  5 Querner, Sydney A         16 DA-CA                1:00.56    1:00.37  
       29.27  1:00.37                                                      
  6 Stipanov, Charlotte I     15 ROSE-CA              1:01.23    1:00.52  
       29.33  1:00.52                                                      
  7 Leaf, Jordan C            17 ALPH-CA              1:00.04    1:00.56  
       29.32  1:00.56                                                      
  8 Cohee, Anna J             17 TCC-CA               1:01.40    1:00.89  
       30.03  1:00.89                                                      
  9 Campbell, Macie S         15 CITI-CA              1:04.55    1:01.25  
       29.91  1:01.25                                                      
 10 Chen, Dylan R             16 ALPH-CA              1:00.68    1:01.29  
       29.59  1:01.29                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Chang, Emma M             16 CITI-CA              1:01.29    1:01.34  
       29.75  1:01.34                                                      
 12 Stevens, Lauren M         16 MVN-CA                 59.69    1:01.56  
       29.80  1:01.56                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Koehler, Emma L           15 CITI-CA              1:03.46    1:01.64  
       30.00  1:01.64                                                      
 14 Trudell, Alyssa R         17 COTO-CA              1:01.55    1:02.19  
       30.37  1:02.19                                                      
 15 Onimura, Yuri             15 CITI-CA              1:05.01    1:02.21  
       30.59  1:02.21                                                      
 16 Quayle, Sarah E           15 CITI-CA              1:04.05    1:02.59  
       29.73  1:02.59                                                      
 17 McIlveen, Evelyn A        16 FAST-CA              1:00.87    1:02.67  
       30.56  1:02.67                                                      
 18 Andres, Emily A           17 SEAL-CA              1:01.03    1:02.93  
       30.32  1:02.93                                                      
 19 Schreiber, Sophia M       15 MVN-CA               1:05.61    1:03.08  
       30.55  1:03.08                                                      
 20 Geer, Megan G             16 TRID-CA              1:03.43    1:03.19  
       30.67  1:03.19                                                      
 21 Cooper, Nikki M           18 CITI-CA              1:00.10    1:03.63  
       30.50  1:03.63                                                      
 22 Olson, Lauren E           17 SET-CA               1:04.25    1:03.67  
       30.29  1:03.67                                                      
 23 Prawira, Kelly D          15 TRID-CA              1:04.96    1:03.71  
       31.12  1:03.71                                                      
 24 Chang, Azurine C          15 TRID-CA              1:02.95    1:04.16  
       30.99  1:04.16                                                      
 25 Gorey, Madeline J         15 MVN-CA               1:03.44    1:04.17  
       31.31  1:04.17                                                      
 26 Fisher, Emma A            17 GWSC-CA              1:03.66    1:04.20  
       31.08  1:04.20                                                      
 27 Santala, Kate G           16 DA-CA                1:04.47    1:04.35  
       31.50  1:04.35                                                      
 28 Frahm, Savannah R         15 GWSC-CA              1:03.81    1:04.61  
       31.11  1:04.61                                                      
 29 Lee, Ashleigh A           17 DA-CA                1:04.29    1:04.75  
       31.40  1:04.75                                                      
 30 Powell, Jillian G         17 DA-CA                1:02.97    1:04.94  
       31.42  1:04.94                                                      
 31 Paull, Angeli M           16 ROSE-CA              1:05.80    1:05.44  
       32.21  1:05.44                                                      
 32 Maemoto, Abbie K          16 CITI-CA              1:05.76    1:05.52  
       31.51  1:05.52                                                      
 33 Brazier, Hannah L         17 SEAL-CA              1:05.75    1:08.21  
       32.54  1:08.21                                                      
 34 Rosales, Natalie R        17 DWNY-CA              1:05.66    1:10.48  
       33.70  1:10.48                                                      
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying 15&O:  2:27.50
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Parahnevich, Liza         17 EAST-CA              2:05.79    2:03.47   20  
       30.46  1:02.19  1:33.24  2:03.47                                    
  2 Liebzeit, Josie A         17 LKWD-CA              2:06.70    2:04.06   17  
       29.58  1:00.87  1:32.81  2:04.06                                    
  3 Yuwana, Atiya A           16 SEAL-CA              2:08.42    2:07.99   16  
       29.45  1:01.42  1:34.15  2:07.99                                    
  4 Leaf, Jordan C            17 ALPH-CA              2:09.24    2:08.28   15  
       29.74  1:01.75  1:34.84  2:08.28                                    
  5 Cohee, Anna J             17 TCC-CA               2:12.24    2:09.87   14  
       30.64  1:03.60  1:37.09  2:09.87                                    
  6 Trudell, Alyssa R         17 COTO-CA              2:12.75    2:10.23   13  
       30.49  1:03.29  1:36.74  2:10.23                                    
  7 Chang, Emma M             16 CITI-CA              2:12.74    2:11.12   12  
       31.04  1:04.17  1:37.69  2:11.12                                    
  8 Stipanov, Charlotte I     15 ROSE-CA              2:10.18    2:12.90   11  
       30.30  1:03.29  1:37.86  2:12.90                                    
  9 Wong, Bridget A           15 SGSG-CA              2:12.92    2:13.63    9  
       32.16  1:05.61  1:39.67  2:13.63                                    
 -- Shead, Isabella G         15 SEAL-CA              2:11.93         DQ  
       31.03  1:04.67  1:38.83       DQ                                    
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying 15&O:  2:27.50
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Parahnevich, Liza         17 EAST-CA              2:06.22    2:05.79  
       30.70  1:02.67  1:34.34  2:05.79                                    
  2 Liebzeit, Josie A         17 LKWD-CA              2:03.03    2:06.70  
       29.96  1:01.73  1:34.43  2:06.70                                    
  3 Yuwana, Atiya A           16 SEAL-CA              2:08.83    2:08.42  
       29.58  1:02.00  1:34.94  2:08.42                                    
  4 Leaf, Jordan C            17 ALPH-CA              2:08.52    2:09.24  
       30.43  1:02.88  1:36.13  2:09.24                                    
  5 Stipanov, Charlotte I     15 ROSE-CA              2:18.19    2:10.18  
       30.51  1:03.39  1:37.21  2:10.18                                    
  6 Shead, Isabella G         15 SEAL-CA              2:08.07    2:11.93  
       30.76  1:04.39  1:38.39  2:11.93                                    
  7 Cohee, Anna J             17 TCC-CA               2:10.53    2:12.24  
       30.62  1:03.69  1:37.95  2:12.24                                    
  8 Chang, Emma M             16 CITI-CA              2:11.69    2:12.74  
       31.59  1:04.84  1:38.76  2:12.74                                    
  9 Trudell, Alyssa R         17 COTO-CA              2:13.03    2:12.75  
       30.77  1:04.13  1:38.50  2:12.75                                    
 10 Wong, Bridget A           15 SGSG-CA              2:10.76    2:12.92  
       31.25  1:04.72  1:38.59  2:12.92                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Stevens, Lauren M         16 MVN-CA               2:12.94    2:12.99  
       31.13  1:04.65  1:39.13  2:12.99                                    
 12 Swift, Erin P             15 ALPH-CA              2:14.15    2:14.25  
       31.11  1:05.27  1:40.24  2:14.25                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Diaz, Emma L              16 COTO-CA              2:17.51    2:14.50  
       31.20  1:04.67  1:39.50  2:14.50                                    
 14 Querner, Sydney A         16 DA-CA                2:25.34    2:14.53  
       30.84  1:04.13  1:39.06  2:14.53                                    
 15 Cooper, Nikki M           18 CITI-CA              2:08.73    2:14.75  
       30.72  1:04.93  1:39.58  2:14.75                                    
 16 Campbell, Macie S         15 CITI-CA              2:16.15    2:14.86  
       31.82  1:06.03  1:40.58  2:14.86                                    
 17 McIlveen, Evelyn A        16 FAST-CA              2:19.32    2:16.04  
       31.98  1:06.64  1:41.36  2:16.04                                    
 18 Villasenor, Maya J        16 SPS-CA               2:18.02    2:16.61  
       31.30  1:07.05  1:42.43  2:16.61                                    
 19 Gorey, Madeline J         15 MVN-CA               2:15.51    2:17.11  
       32.71  1:07.38  1:42.65  2:17.11                                    
 20 Paull, Angeli M           16 ROSE-CA              2:20.26    2:17.45  
       32.48  1:07.12  1:42.47  2:17.45                                    
 21 Schreiber, Sophia M       15 MVN-CA               2:14.75    2:17.92  
       32.17  1:07.22  1:42.74  2:17.92                                    
 22 Santala, Kate G           16 DA-CA                2:20.10    2:18.10  
       32.15  1:06.47  1:42.28  2:18.10                                    
 23 Onimura, Yuri             15 CITI-CA              2:21.54    2:18.70  
       32.64  1:07.95  1:43.58  2:18.70                                    
 24 Lee, Ashleigh A           17 DA-CA                2:21.71    2:18.83  
       31.57  1:06.09  1:42.00  2:18.83                                    
 25 Rusalov, Kira E           15 CITI-CA              2:24.24    2:19.61  
       32.06  1:07.43  1:43.80  2:19.61                                    
 26 Yu, Wendy                 15 SGSG-CA              2:22.53    2:20.25  
       32.63  1:07.78  1:44.35  2:20.25                                    
 27 Daniel, Brianna M         16 DA-CA                2:23.69    2:20.74  
       31.95  1:07.11  1:44.14  2:20.74                                    
 28 Andres, Emily A           17 SEAL-CA              2:13.18    2:22.51  
       33.24  1:08.73  1:45.65  2:22.51                                    
 29 Dilao, Lizzie C           15 MVN-CA               2:25.48    2:23.58  
       32.67  1:08.29  1:46.11  2:23.58                                    
 30 Averill, Olivia           15 JCCW-CA              2:24.42    2:23.99  
       33.06  1:09.31  1:47.00  2:23.99                                    
 31 Olson, Lauren E           17 SET-CA               2:23.20    2:24.16  
       32.20  1:08.36  1:46.59  2:24.16                                    
 32 Barrera, Anastasia B      16 MVN-CA               2:24.63    2:24.20  
       33.84  1:10.08  1:47.55  2:24.20                                    
 33 Shin, Elaine Y            15 CITI-CA              2:26.33    2:25.75  
       33.10  1:09.86  1:47.72  2:25.75                                    
 34 Woinarowicz, Bailey G     17 COTO-CA              2:26.23    2:26.85  
       34.32  1:11.47  1:49.13  2:26.85                                    
 35 Loyd, Cate A              17 COTO-CA              2:25.94    2:27.57  
       33.89  1:10.84  1:49.59  2:27.57                                    
 36 Lennox, Siouxsie X        15 ROSE-CA              2:26.60    2:30.64  
       34.48  1:11.51  1:50.50  2:30.64                                    
 -- Tracy, Mary Kate K        15 COTO-CA              2:25.92         DQ  
       33.49  1:09.58  1:46.71       DQ                                    
 
Girls 15 & Over 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying 15&O:  1:17.40
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Brennan, Jamie L          15 CITI-CA              1:04.21    1:04.09   20  
       30.43  1:04.09                                                      
  2 Bedley, Tyler J           17 SET-CA               1:04.36    1:04.25   17  
       30.47  1:04.25                                                      
  3 Garcia, Lily M            16 CITI-CA              1:07.45    1:06.79   16  
       31.22  1:06.79                                                      
  4 Hoyt, Clarissa M          16 ORCA-CA              1:07.46    1:07.26   15  
       31.94  1:07.26                                                      
  5 Buckle, Kaitlin R         15 SEAL-CA              1:09.80    1:09.29   14  
       33.23  1:09.29                                                      
  6 Chang, Emma M             16 CITI-CA              1:08.61    1:09.30   13  
       32.78  1:09.30                                                      
  7 Giron, Evelyn             15 LKWD-CA              1:09.93    1:09.63   12  
       32.97  1:09.63                                                      
  8 Koehler, Emma L           15 CITI-CA              1:08.15    1:09.64   11  
       32.68  1:09.64                                                      
  9 Partington, Makena S      15 JCCW-CA              1:08.49    1:09.75    9  
       32.47  1:09.75                                                      
 10 Farrell, Riley S          18 CITI-CA              1:09.64    1:10.76    7  
       33.28  1:10.76                                                      
 
Girls 15 & Over 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying 15&O:  1:17.40
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Brennan, Jamie L          15 CITI-CA              1:05.31    1:04.21  
       30.20  1:04.21                                                      
  2 Bedley, Tyler J           17 SET-CA               1:04.48    1:04.36  
       30.27  1:04.36                                                      
  3 Garcia, Lily M            16 CITI-CA              1:07.00    1:07.45  
       31.30  1:07.45                                                      
  4 Hoyt, Clarissa M          16 ORCA-CA              1:05.08    1:07.46  
       31.93  1:07.46                                                      
  5 Koehler, Emma L           15 CITI-CA              1:06.63    1:08.15  
       32.20  1:08.15                                                      
  6 Partington, Makena S      15 JCCW-CA              1:10.97    1:08.49  
       32.27  1:08.49                                                      
  7 Chang, Emma M             16 CITI-CA              1:08.77    1:08.61  
       32.42  1:08.61                                                      
  8 Farrell, Riley S          18 CITI-CA              1:09.19    1:09.64  
       32.91  1:09.64                                                      
  9 Buckle, Kaitlin R         15 SEAL-CA              1:08.68    1:09.80  
       33.26  1:09.80                                                      
 10 Giron, Evelyn             15 LKWD-CA              1:09.30    1:09.93  
       33.26  1:09.93                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Anagnostou, Nektaria Z    16 LKWD-CA              1:07.15    1:10.45  
       33.68  1:10.45                                                      
 12 Caramaschi, Isabella      15 ROSE-CA              1:10.65    1:10.61  
       33.19  1:10.61                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Gillissen, Danny J        16 SCAC-CA              1:09.71    1:10.93  
       33.17  1:10.93                                                      
 14 Cooper, Nikki M           18 CITI-CA              1:09.59    1:11.05  
       33.25  1:11.05                                                      
 15 Quayle, Sarah E           15 CITI-CA              1:13.08    1:11.28  
       33.50  1:11.28                                                      
 16 Koeppen, Micaela J        16 ORCA-CA              1:11.61    1:11.62  
       34.26  1:11.62                                                      
 17 Lee, Tiffany              15 SACA-CA              1:12.80    1:11.78  
       33.92  1:11.78                                                      
 18 Reguero, Samantha R       15 COTO-CA              1:14.20    1:12.22  
       34.45  1:12.22                                                      
 18 Acosta, Daniela A         15 SGSG-CA              1:11.31    1:12.22  
       34.98  1:12.22                                                      
 20 Maemoto, Abbie K          16 CITI-CA              1:13.17    1:12.31  
       33.53  1:12.31                                                      
 21 Yu, Wendy                 15 SGSG-CA              1:14.57    1:12.62  
       33.99  1:12.62                                                      
 22 Tracy, Mary Kate K        15 COTO-CA              1:11.40    1:12.66  
       33.68  1:12.66                                                      
 23 Rusalov, Kira E           15 CITI-CA              1:11.97    1:12.78  
       33.93  1:12.78                                                      
 24 Guntrip, Sophia C         16 SACA-CA              1:13.08    1:13.13  
       34.64  1:13.13                                                      
 25 Worsham, Katherine O      18 TCC-CA               1:16.94    1:13.79  
       34.73  1:13.79                                                      
 26 Gruener, Miki R           17 SET-CA               1:15.22    1:13.81  
       34.34  1:13.81                                                      
 27 Gordon, Rowan E           16 ROSE-CA              1:14.67    1:13.98  
       34.61  1:13.98                                                      
 28 Yamano, Kelsie A          15 SCAT-CA              1:15.86    1:14.39  
       35.12  1:14.39                                                      
 29 Frahm, Savannah R         15 GWSC-CA              1:15.68    1:14.63  
       34.76  1:14.63                                                      
 30 Dawley, Kaitlyn C         15 SET-CA               1:17.21    1:14.82  
       35.39  1:14.82                                                      
 31 Carrillo, Zoey            16 WAC-CA               1:15.71    1:15.10  
       35.66  1:15.10                                                      
 32 Averill, Olivia           15 JCCW-CA              1:13.15    1:15.50  
       35.63  1:15.50                                                      
 33 Lennox, Siouxsie X        15 ROSE-CA              1:16.46    1:15.69  
       35.73  1:15.69                                                      
 34 Silva, Erika E            15 COMM-CA              1:17.02    1:15.79  
       36.36  1:15.79                                                      
 35 Johnson, Kirra D          15 SCAT-CA              1:13.59    1:16.13  
       35.18  1:16.13                                                      
 36 Lee, Madison K            16 SACA-CA              1:17.06    1:17.31  
       36.47  1:17.31                                                      
 36 Silva, Jayda L            16 COMM-CA              1:16.32    1:17.31  
       37.09  1:17.31                                                      
 38 Andres, Emily A           17 SEAL-CA              1:13.40    1:17.49  
       36.56  1:17.49                                                      
 39 Cotman, Sophia G          15 ROSE-CA              1:17.35    1:17.73  
       35.97  1:17.73                                                      
 40 Harvey, Isabella C        15 SET-CA               1:16.96    1:17.81  
       35.54  1:17.81                                                      
 -- Wrigley, Katie E          15 CITI-CA              1:14.25         DQ  
       35.09       DQ                                                      
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying 15&O:  2:47.50
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Bedley, Tyler J           17 SET-CA               2:22.43    2:21.23   20  
       31.31  1:06.11  1:42.92  2:21.23                                    
  2 Parahnevich, Liza         17 EAST-CA              2:25.89    2:23.52   17  
       32.56  1:09.15  1:45.90  2:23.52                                    
  3 Hoyt, Clarissa M          16 ORCA-CA              2:25.81    2:24.21   16  
       33.13  1:09.66  1:46.96  2:24.21                                    
  4 Prawira, Kelly D          15 TRID-CA              2:24.84    2:24.72   15  
       32.45  1:08.59  1:46.02  2:24.72                                    
  5 Soroosh, Sasha            15 MVN-CA               2:30.92    2:26.28   14  
       33.17  1:09.56  1:47.52  2:26.28                                    
  6 Moore, Iliana L           17 LKWD-CA              2:27.70    2:26.84   13  
       33.65  1:10.55  1:48.15  2:26.84                                    
  7 Buckle, Kaitlin R         15 SEAL-CA              2:29.40    2:29.73   12  
       33.46  1:11.41  1:50.53  2:29.73                                    
  8 Messenger, Morgan E       17 COTO-CA              2:30.53    2:31.74   11  
       33.59  1:11.10  1:50.72  2:31.74                                    
  9 Chang, Emma M             16 CITI-CA              2:30.44    2:33.15    9  
       34.12  1:12.25  1:52.08  2:33.15                                    
 10 Caramaschi, Isabella      15 ROSE-CA              2:30.60    2:35.44    7  
       34.23  1:14.04  1:54.81  2:35.44                                    
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying 15&O:  2:47.50
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Bedley, Tyler J           17 SET-CA               2:21.67    2:22.43  
       32.00  1:07.74  1:44.42  2:22.43                                    
  2 Prawira, Kelly D          15 TRID-CA              2:21.76    2:24.84  
       33.24  1:10.33  1:47.37  2:24.84                                    
  3 Hoyt, Clarissa M          16 ORCA-CA              2:24.65    2:25.81  
       33.88  1:11.20  1:48.40  2:25.81                                    
  4 Parahnevich, Liza         17 EAST-CA              2:29.65    2:25.89  
       33.55  1:11.03  1:49.04  2:25.89                                    
  5 Moore, Iliana L           17 LKWD-CA              2:26.46    2:27.70  
       33.83  1:11.20  1:49.43  2:27.70                                    
  6 Buckle, Kaitlin R         15 SEAL-CA              2:28.70    2:29.40  
       33.76  1:11.91  1:50.98  2:29.40                                    
  7 Chang, Emma M             16 CITI-CA              2:32.97    2:30.44  
       34.26  1:12.21  1:50.80  2:30.44                                    
  8 Messenger, Morgan E       17 COTO-CA              2:28.42    2:30.53  
       33.62  1:11.46  1:50.30  2:30.53                                    
  9 Caramaschi, Isabella      15 ROSE-CA              2:33.27    2:30.60  
       34.06  1:12.14  1:51.29  2:30.60                                    
 10 Soroosh, Sasha            15 MVN-CA               2:30.92    2:30.92  
       34.50  1:12.48  1:51.59  2:30.92                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 MacLean-Cariello, Isabel  16 LKWD-CA              2:27.60    2:30.93  
       34.78  1:13.18  1:51.64  2:30.93                                    
 12 Reguero, Samantha R       15 COTO-CA              2:34.38    2:31.21  
       34.10  1:12.93  1:52.30  2:31.21                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Koehler, Emma L           15 CITI-CA              2:26.51    2:31.27  
       33.41  1:11.83  1:51.35  2:31.27                                    
 14 Chang, Azurine C          15 TRID-CA              2:33.81    2:32.38  
       35.15  1:13.81  1:52.75  2:32.38                                    
 15 Giron, Evelyn             15 LKWD-CA              2:28.37    2:33.21  
       33.49  1:11.59  1:51.94  2:33.21                                    
 16 Quayle, Sarah E           15 CITI-CA              2:36.62    2:33.48  
       34.54  1:14.14  1:53.11  2:33.48                                    
 17 Cooper, Nikki M           18 CITI-CA              2:34.26    2:33.62  
       35.11  1:13.91  1:53.51  2:33.62                                    
 18 Acosta, Daniela A         15 SGSG-CA              2:33.76    2:33.63  
       35.57  1:14.60  1:54.72  2:33.63                                    
 19 Onimura, Yuri             15 CITI-CA              2:40.36    2:35.54  
       34.77  1:14.23  1:54.70  2:35.54                                    
 20 Anagnostou, Nektaria Z    16 LKWD-CA              2:28.75    2:35.91  
       35.47  1:15.10  1:55.09  2:35.91                                    
 21 Ryder, Kady A             15 GWSC-CA              2:32.83    2:36.10  
       35.95  1:15.13  1:55.37  2:36.10                                    
 22 Yu, Wendy                 15 SGSG-CA              2:40.42    2:36.13  
       35.07  1:14.56  1:55.17  2:36.13                                    
 23 Rusalov, Kira E           15 CITI-CA              2:38.92    2:36.60  
       36.08  1:16.12  1:56.44  2:36.60                                    
 24 Gillissen, Danny J        16 SCAC-CA              2:46.50    2:37.10  
       34.90  1:15.10  1:56.52  2:37.10                                    
 25 Wrigley, Katie E          15 CITI-CA              2:39.82    2:37.70  
       35.60  1:15.77  1:56.76  2:37.70                                    
 26 Schreiber, Sophia M       15 MVN-CA               2:40.86    2:37.71  
       36.07  1:16.00  1:56.41  2:37.71                                    
 27 Yamano, Kelsie A          15 SCAT-CA              2:42.15    2:38.39  
       35.15  1:15.17  1:56.91  2:38.39                                    
 28 Lee, Tiffany              15 SACA-CA              2:42.84    2:38.56  
       34.71  1:14.22  1:55.96  2:38.56                                    
 29 Tracy, Mary Kate K        15 COTO-CA              2:36.66    2:40.51  
       36.38  1:15.94  1:57.77  2:40.51                                    
 30 Gordon, Rowan E           16 ROSE-CA              2:41.81    2:40.62  
       36.42  1:17.43  1:59.28  2:40.62                                    
 31 Guntrip, Sophia C         16 SACA-CA              2:43.27    2:42.06  
       35.85  1:16.43  1:59.57  2:42.06                                    
 32 Gruener, Miki R           17 SET-CA               2:42.76    2:42.32  
       37.03  1:18.35  2:01.18  2:42.32                                    
 33 Worsham, Katherine O      18 TCC-CA               2:45.58    2:42.73  
       35.83  1:16.60  2:00.10  2:42.73                                    
 34 Carrillo, Zoey            16 WAC-CA               2:45.97    2:42.80  
       36.40  1:17.87  2:00.89  2:42.80                                    
 35 Santala, Kate G           16 DA-CA                2:44.30    2:44.27  
       37.00  1:18.36  2:01.33  2:44.27                                    
 36 Chiu, Jamie T             15 ZAP-CA               2:46.40    2:44.87  
       36.38  1:17.49  2:00.51  2:44.87                                    
 37 Gannon, Ella J            15 SEAL-CA              2:44.70    2:47.40  
       37.50  1:19.83  2:03.61  2:47.40                                    
 38 Lee, Madison K            16 SACA-CA              2:44.06    2:47.95  
       36.78  1:18.53  2:02.66  2:47.95                                    
 39 Burington, Aubrey E       15 SACA-CA              2:46.96    2:48.50  
       36.80  1:19.51  2:03.90  2:48.50                                    
 40 Cotman, Sophia G          15 ROSE-CA              2:47.42    2:48.53  
       37.20  1:18.98  2:03.04  2:48.53                                    
 41 Silva, Jayda L            16 COMM-CA              2:45.93    2:52.04  
       38.45  1:22.05  2:07.05  2:52.04                                    
 
Girls 15 & Over 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying 15&O:  1:04.70
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Young, Georgia G          16 ALPH-CA                58.46      56.36   20  
       26.48    56.36                                                      
  2 Banos, Natalia I          16 SEAL-CA                58.38      57.09   17  
       27.00    57.09                                                      
  3 Hoyt, Clarissa M          16 ORCA-CA                58.54      58.53   16  
       27.77    58.53                                                      
  4 Duncan, Aurora R          16 JCCW-CA                58.70      58.82   15  
       27.45    58.82                                                      
  5 Wong, Bridget A           15 SGSG-CA                59.12      59.46   14  
       27.86    59.46                                                      
  6 Garcia, Lily M            16 CITI-CA              1:00.16      59.56   13  
       27.55    59.56                                                      
  7 Johnson, Annie C          17 FAST-CA                59.93      59.64   12  
       28.02    59.64                                                      
  8 Higuchi, Miya K           17 ROSE-CA                59.88      59.72   11  
       27.66    59.72                                                      
  9 Andres, Emily A           17 SEAL-CA                59.66    1:00.55    9  
       28.20  1:00.55                                                      
 10 Bedley, Tyler J           17 SET-CA               1:00.36    1:00.65    7  
       28.77  1:00.65                                                      
 
Girls 15 & Over 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying 15&O:  1:04.70
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Banos, Natalia I          16 SEAL-CA                57.55      58.38  
       27.38    58.38                                                      
  2 Young, Georgia G          16 ALPH-CA                55.95      58.46  
       27.03    58.46                                                      
  3 Hoyt, Clarissa M          16 ORCA-CA                56.89      58.54  
       27.27    58.54                                                      
  4 Duncan, Aurora R          16 JCCW-CA                58.10      58.70  
       27.55    58.70                                                      
  5 Wong, Bridget A           15 SGSG-CA                59.12      59.12  
       27.51    59.12                                                      
  6 Andres, Emily A           17 SEAL-CA              1:00.98      59.66  
       28.22    59.66                                                      
  7 Higuchi, Miya K           17 ROSE-CA                59.47      59.88  
       27.70    59.88                                                      
  8 Johnson, Annie C          17 FAST-CA              1:01.80      59.93  
       28.27    59.93                                                      
  9 Garcia, Lily M            16 CITI-CA              1:01.10    1:00.16  
       27.73  1:00.16                                                      
 10 Bedley, Tyler J           17 SET-CA                 58.94    1:00.36  
       28.36  1:00.36                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Chang, Azurine C          15 TRID-CA                59.87    1:00.56  
       28.62  1:00.56                                                      
 12 Villasenor, Maya J        16 SPS-CA               1:03.84    1:00.62  
       28.46  1:00.62                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Campbell, Macie S         15 CITI-CA              1:01.39    1:00.67  
       28.36  1:00.67                                                      
 14 Buckle, Kaitlin R         15 SEAL-CA              1:00.68    1:00.88  
       28.39  1:00.88                                                      
 15 Quayle, Sarah E           15 CITI-CA              1:01.51    1:01.02  
       28.11  1:01.02                                                      
 16 Yuwana, Atiya A           16 SEAL-CA              1:00.75    1:01.16  
       28.68  1:01.16                                                      
 17 Swift, Erin P             15 ALPH-CA              1:00.40    1:01.19  
       28.48  1:01.19                                                      
 18 Cohee, Anna J             17 TCC-CA               1:00.55    1:01.40  
       28.09  1:01.40                                                      
 19 Abate, Taylor M           16 TCC-CA               1:00.84    1:01.42  
       28.48  1:01.42                                                      
 20 Messenger, Morgan E       17 COTO-CA              1:01.37    1:01.55  
       29.24  1:01.55                                                      
 21 Gonzales, Isabella A      15 ROSE-CA              1:02.90    1:01.71  
       29.09  1:01.71                                                      
 22 Diaz, Emma L              16 COTO-CA                59.83    1:01.75  
       29.51  1:01.75                                                      
 23 Reguero, Samantha R       15 COTO-CA              1:02.88    1:02.15  
       29.20  1:02.15                                                      
 24 Wrigley, Katie E          15 CITI-CA              1:02.35    1:02.18  
       29.06  1:02.18                                                      
 25 Burce, Malia A            17 MVN-CA               1:04.04    1:02.23  
       28.83  1:02.23                                                      
 26 Minter, Dylan K           15 MVN-CA               1:03.90    1:02.28  
       28.85  1:02.28                                                      
 27 Crother-Collado, Gabriel  15 ALPH-CA              1:03.70    1:02.33  
       28.62  1:02.33                                                      
 28 Acosta, Daniela A         15 SGSG-CA              1:02.31    1:02.44  
       29.53  1:02.44                                                      
 29 Gillissen, Danny J        16 SCAC-CA              1:03.69    1:02.54  
       29.67  1:02.54                                                      
 30 McCann, Mary-Kate         16 SEAL-CA              1:00.26    1:02.94  
       29.38  1:02.94                                                      
 31 Schreiber, Sophia M       15 MVN-CA               1:04.12    1:03.74  
       29.91  1:03.74                                                      
 32 Powell, Jillian G         17 DA-CA                1:00.00    1:03.75  
       29.39  1:03.75                                                      
 33 Ryder, Kady A             15 GWSC-CA              1:03.07    1:04.20  
       30.14  1:04.20                                                      
 34 Koeppen, Micaela J        16 ORCA-CA              1:01.49    1:04.50  
       30.06  1:04.50                                                      
 35 Partington, Makena S      15 JCCW-CA              1:01.89    1:04.61  
       29.61  1:04.61                                                      
 36 Loyd, Cate A              17 COTO-CA              1:00.29    1:04.69  
       29.97  1:04.69                                                      
 37 Cotman, Sophia G          15 ROSE-CA              1:04.28    1:04.75  
       29.98  1:04.75                                                      
 38 Maemoto, Abbie K          16 CITI-CA              1:01.48    1:05.18  
       30.00  1:05.18                                                      
 39 Lee, Ashleigh A           17 DA-CA                1:04.37    1:05.52  
       30.49  1:05.52                                                      
 40 Gamboa, Wendy             17 COMM-CA              1:04.24    1:06.00  
       30.69  1:06.00                                                      
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying 15&O:  2:33.60
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Banos, Natalia I          16 SEAL-CA              2:08.56    2:04.48   20  
       28.49  1:00.47  1:32.41  2:04.48                                    
  2 Johnson, Annie C          17 FAST-CA              2:08.02    2:05.08   17  
       28.11    59.59  1:32.13  2:05.08                                    
  3 Hoyt, Clarissa M          16 ORCA-CA              2:09.09    2:07.78   16  
       29.11  1:01.56  1:34.74  2:07.78                                    
  4 Messenger, Morgan E       17 COTO-CA              2:09.79    2:08.99   15  
       28.62  1:01.07  1:34.94  2:08.99                                    
  5 Parahnevich, Liza         17 EAST-CA              2:09.58    2:09.59   14  
       29.80  1:02.42  1:35.67  2:09.59                                    
  6 Moore, Iliana L           17 LKWD-CA              2:11.64    2:10.45   13  
       28.88  1:01.56  1:35.92  2:10.45                                    
  7 Hindman, Kyndall E        15 LKWD-CA              2:12.43    2:10.96   12  
       29.89  1:03.11  1:37.53  2:10.96                                    
  8 Reguero, Samantha R       15 COTO-CA              2:10.62    2:11.05   11  
       28.79  1:01.21  1:35.59  2:11.05                                    
  9 Bird, Emily M             16 COTO-CA              2:11.68    2:11.49    9  
       29.71  1:02.67  1:36.75  2:11.49                                    
 10 McCann, Mary-Kate         16 SEAL-CA              2:11.88    2:14.50    7  
       29.30  1:03.16  1:38.78  2:14.50                                    
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying 15&O:  2:33.60
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Johnson, Annie C          17 FAST-CA              2:07.07    2:08.02  
       29.26  1:01.39  1:34.35  2:08.02                                    
  2 Banos, Natalia I          16 SEAL-CA              2:07.70    2:08.56  
       29.24  1:01.82  1:35.27  2:08.56                                    
  3 Hoyt, Clarissa M          16 ORCA-CA              2:10.68    2:09.09  
       29.84  1:02.58  1:35.89  2:09.09                                    
  4 Parahnevich, Liza         17 EAST-CA              2:16.86    2:09.58  
       29.76  1:02.84  1:36.17  2:09.58                                    
  5 Messenger, Morgan E       17 COTO-CA              2:08.57    2:09.79  
       28.81  1:01.66  1:35.51  2:09.79                                    
  6 Reguero, Samantha R       15 COTO-CA              2:13.66    2:10.62  
       29.45  1:02.30  1:36.24  2:10.62                                    
  7 Moore, Iliana L           17 LKWD-CA              2:13.36    2:11.64  
       29.21  1:02.22  1:36.81  2:11.64                                    
  8 Bird, Emily M             16 COTO-CA              2:11.43    2:11.68  
       29.73  1:03.77  1:37.60  2:11.68                                    
  9 McCann, Mary-Kate         16 SEAL-CA              2:10.60    2:11.88  
       29.24  1:02.43  1:36.81  2:11.88                                    
 10 Hindman, Kyndall E        15 LKWD-CA              2:10.01    2:12.43  
       29.49  1:03.58  1:37.81  2:12.43                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Abate, Taylor M           16 TCC-CA               2:14.55    2:12.54  
       29.06  1:02.41  1:36.70  2:12.54                                    
 12 MacLean-Cariello, Isabel  16 LKWD-CA              2:11.52    2:12.76  
       29.82  1:03.26  1:37.31  2:12.76                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Acosta, Daniela A         15 SGSG-CA              2:16.22    2:13.38  
       30.75  1:04.16  1:38.33  2:13.38                                    
 14 Cohee, Anna J             17 TCC-CA               2:14.69    2:13.69  
       28.93  1:02.59  1:37.46  2:13.69                                    
 15 Wong, Bridget A           15 SGSG-CA              2:11.98    2:13.76  
       30.01  1:03.17  1:38.34  2:13.76                                    
 16 Chang, Azurine C          15 TRID-CA              2:13.38    2:13.79  
       31.46  1:06.26  1:39.54  2:13.79                                    
 17 Buckle, Kaitlin R         15 SEAL-CA              2:11.86    2:14.35  
       30.01  1:03.86  1:39.41  2:14.35                                    
 18 Loyd, Cate A              17 COTO-CA              2:14.95    2:14.85  
       30.17  1:04.66  1:39.47  2:14.85                                    
 19 Wrigley, Katie E          15 CITI-CA              2:21.52    2:17.20  
       30.30  1:04.76  1:40.64  2:17.20                                    
 20 Gonzales, Isabella A      15 ROSE-CA              2:20.86    2:18.76  
       29.96  1:04.08  1:40.71  2:18.76                                    
 21 Higuchi, Miya K           17 ROSE-CA              2:15.80    2:20.48  
       29.87  1:05.08  1:41.91  2:20.48                                    
 22 Minter, Dylan K           15 MVN-CA               2:29.51    2:22.03  
       30.39  1:07.06  1:43.74  2:22.03                                    
 23 Wu, Gretchen              15 MVN-CA               2:26.63    2:22.07  
       31.83  1:07.50  1:44.52  2:22.07                                    
 24 Koeppen, Micaela J        16 ORCA-CA              2:28.62    2:22.58  
       31.39  1:06.69  1:44.46  2:22.58                                    
 25 Dawley, Kaitlyn C         15 SET-CA               2:26.71    2:24.09  
       30.38  1:05.87  1:44.60  2:24.09                                    
 26 Crother-Collado, Gabriel  15 ALPH-CA              2:24.50    2:24.55  
       31.67  1:07.70  1:45.51  2:24.55                                    
 27 Soricut, Andreea I        15 CITI-CA              2:32.57    2:24.82  
       30.02  1:05.19  1:44.73  2:24.82                                    
 28 Barrera, Anastasia B      16 MVN-CA               2:33.20    2:26.46  
       31.10  1:07.40  1:46.76  2:26.46                                    
 29 Kramer, Kate L            16 CITI-CA              2:28.50    2:26.70  
       31.85  1:08.52  1:46.96  2:26.70                                    
 30 Knapp, Allison M          15 VKNG-CA              2:21.69    2:26.75  
       32.47  1:10.77  1:49.11  2:26.75                                    
 31 Nguyen, Ally K            15 GWSC-CA              2:31.36    2:26.87  
       32.54  1:09.49  1:47.17  2:26.87                                    
 32 Silva, Erika E            15 COMM-CA              2:26.44    2:28.29  
       32.15  1:09.75  1:48.15  2:28.29                                    
 33 Gannon, Ella J            15 SEAL-CA              2:26.97    2:29.01  
       32.30  1:09.09  1:48.21  2:29.01                                    
 34 Shirakata, Kiku           16 CITI-CA              2:28.33    2:31.10  
       32.99  1:10.64  1:50.25  2:31.10                                    
 35 Tirambulo, Cielo M        15 LKWD-CA              2:13.84    2:31.88  
       32.59  1:11.47  1:52.27  2:31.88                                    
 36 Culling, Mikayla J        15 LKWD-CA              2:31.81    2:34.19  
       32.95  1:12.47  1:52.71  2:34.19                                    
 37 Cotman, Sophia G          15 ROSE-CA              2:25.99    2:34.28  
       32.19  1:08.58  1:48.00  2:34.28                                    
 38 Giron, Evelyn             15 LKWD-CA              2:31.69    2:35.09  
       31.80  1:10.53  1:52.05  2:35.09                                    
 39 Strash, Natalya E         17 TCC-CA               2:30.42    2:36.26  
       31.33  1:09.70  1:51.55  2:36.26                                    
 40 Gamboa, Wendy             17 COMM-CA              2:30.95    2:39.13  
       32.03  1:10.47  1:52.66  2:39.13                                    
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying 15&O:  2:22.50
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Brennan, Jamie L          15 CITI-CA              2:07.96    2:05.86   20  
       27.51  1:00.46  1:36.12  2:05.86                                    
  2 Messenger, Morgan E       17 COTO-CA              2:11.36    2:09.37   17  
       28.44  1:02.16  1:39.62  2:09.37                                    
  3 Bedley, Tyler J           17 SET-CA               2:10.60    2:10.08   16  
       28.20  1:01.63  1:38.30  2:10.08                                    
  4 Liebzeit, Josie A         17 LKWD-CA              2:11.73    2:12.17   15  
       29.97  1:01.16  1:42.70  2:12.17                                    
  5 MacLean-Cariello, Isabel  16 LKWD-CA              2:13.42    2:12.39   14  
       28.49  1:02.72  1:41.38  2:12.39                                    
  6 Banos, Natalia I          16 SEAL-CA              2:13.23    2:12.49   13  
       28.04  1:02.03  1:42.62  2:12.49                                    
  7 Wong, Bridget A           15 SGSG-CA              2:13.90    2:13.28   12  
       28.21  1:01.86  1:43.07  2:13.28                                    
  8 Hoyt, Clarissa M          16 ORCA-CA              2:12.06    2:13.62   11  
       28.83  1:04.72  1:43.19  2:13.62                                    
  9 Sam, Victoria K           17 SGSG-CA              2:14.47    2:13.75    9  
       28.63  1:02.59  1:42.72  2:13.75                                    
 10 Trudell, Alyssa R         17 COTO-CA              2:14.64    2:15.82    7  
       28.96  1:03.74  1:44.26  2:15.82                                    
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying 15&O:  2:22.50
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Young, Georgia G          16 ALPH-CA              2:10.68    2:07.66  
       26.79    59.15  1:38.17  2:07.66                                    
  2 Brennan, Jamie L          15 CITI-CA              2:09.19    2:07.96  
       27.84  1:00.94  1:37.26  2:07.96                                    
  3 Bedley, Tyler J           17 SET-CA               2:09.56    2:10.60  
       28.54  1:02.05  1:38.96  2:10.60                                    
  4 Messenger, Morgan E       17 COTO-CA              2:08.46    2:11.36  
       29.03  1:03.10  1:41.08  2:11.36                                    
  5 Liebzeit, Josie A         17 LKWD-CA              2:09.54    2:11.73  
       29.43  1:01.49  1:42.32  2:11.73                                    
  6 Hoyt, Clarissa M          16 ORCA-CA              2:10.38    2:12.06  
       28.42  1:03.84  1:41.87  2:12.06                                    
  7 Banos, Natalia I          16 SEAL-CA              2:12.27    2:13.23  
       28.28  1:01.91  1:42.85  2:13.23                                    
  8 MacLean-Cariello, Isabel  16 LKWD-CA              2:10.34    2:13.42  
       29.02  1:03.90  1:42.59  2:13.42                                    
  9 Wong, Bridget A           15 SGSG-CA              2:13.20    2:13.90  
       28.54  1:03.01  1:42.82  2:13.90                                    
 10 Sam, Victoria K           17 SGSG-CA              2:14.32    2:14.47  
       29.22  1:03.17  1:43.52  2:14.47                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Trudell, Alyssa R         17 COTO-CA              2:14.11    2:14.64  
       29.14  1:03.32  1:43.17  2:14.64                                    
 12 Koehler, Emma L           15 CITI-CA              2:13.48    2:14.80  
       30.22  1:04.43  1:43.03  2:14.80                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Farrell, Riley S          18 CITI-CA              2:09.29    2:15.05  
       28.68  1:04.94  1:44.23  2:15.05                                    
 14 Prawira, Kelly D          15 TRID-CA              2:16.51    2:15.07  
       30.31  1:05.61  1:43.05  2:15.07                                    
 15 Burce, Malia A            17 MVN-CA               2:20.16    2:15.12  
       28.92  1:05.60  1:44.12  2:15.12                                    
 16 Cohee, Anna J             17 TCC-CA               2:18.15    2:16.24  
       28.69  1:02.41  1:45.17  2:16.24                                    
 17 Stevens, Lauren M         16 MVN-CA               2:09.68    2:16.62  
       29.69  1:04.49  1:46.16  2:16.62                                    
 18 Quayle, Sarah E           15 CITI-CA              2:20.00    2:16.64  
       28.97  1:03.56  1:44.32  2:16.64                                    
 19 Querner, Sydney A         16 DA-CA                2:15.52    2:16.66  
       29.22  1:03.75  1:44.45  2:16.66                                    
 20 Chang, Azurine C          15 TRID-CA              2:15.31    2:16.75  
       28.70  1:04.63  1:44.06  2:16.75                                    
 21 Onimura, Yuri             15 CITI-CA              2:22.00    2:16.93  
       30.22  1:05.29  1:45.85  2:16.93                                    
 22 Yuwana, Atiya A           16 SEAL-CA              2:07.56    2:17.09  
       28.96  1:03.45  1:45.46  2:17.09                                    
 23 Cooper, Nikki M           18 CITI-CA              2:12.27    2:17.61  
       29.71  1:04.90  1:44.30  2:17.61                                    
 24 Chang, Emma M             16 CITI-CA              2:20.03    2:17.73  
       30.90  1:05.27  1:44.99  2:17.73                                    
 25 Partington, Makena S      15 JCCW-CA              2:22.03    2:17.99  
       29.18  1:07.87  1:45.57  2:17.99                                    
 26 Buckle, Kaitlin R         15 SEAL-CA              2:18.78    2:18.08  
       29.79  1:07.44  1:46.85  2:18.08                                    
 27 Schreiber, Sophia M       15 MVN-CA               2:20.96    2:18.43  
       30.11  1:04.81  1:46.20  2:18.43                                    
 28 Reguero, Samantha R       15 COTO-CA              2:20.23    2:18.71  
       29.63  1:06.51  1:46.89  2:18.71                                    
 29 Acosta, Daniela A         15 SGSG-CA              2:17.45    2:18.80  
       30.23  1:06.84  1:47.63  2:18.80                                    
 30 Gonzales, Isabella A      15 ROSE-CA              2:18.74    2:18.88  
       29.91  1:05.38  1:47.01  2:18.88                                    
 31 Ryder, Kady A             15 GWSC-CA              2:18.03    2:19.16  
       30.08  1:05.52  1:46.88  2:19.16                                    
 32 Yu, Wendy                 15 SGSG-CA              2:18.84    2:19.64  
       29.71  1:06.06  1:46.88  2:19.64                                    
 33 Swift, Erin P             15 ALPH-CA              2:18.93    2:19.77  
       28.78  1:03.56  1:46.57  2:19.77                                    
 34 Powell, Jillian G         17 DA-CA                2:17.89    2:19.81  
       29.09  1:03.49  1:47.15  2:19.81                                    
 35 Rusalov, Kira E           15 CITI-CA              2:21.62    2:20.69  
       31.36  1:06.82  1:47.26  2:20.69                                    
 36 Andres, Emily A           17 SEAL-CA              2:15.74    2:20.87  
       29.66  1:05.25  1:48.23  2:20.87                                    
 37 McCann, Mary-Kate         16 SEAL-CA              2:21.35    2:21.20  
       29.32  1:07.76  1:50.45  2:21.20                                    
 38 Wrigley, Katie E          15 CITI-CA              2:21.56    2:21.49  
       30.39  1:07.45  1:48.73  2:21.49                                    
 39 Maemoto, Abbie K          16 CITI-CA              2:20.13    2:22.21  
       30.36  1:06.25  1:49.45  2:22.21                                    
 40 Geer, Megan G             16 TRID-CA              2:21.95    2:23.05  
       31.14  1:05.95  1:50.38  2:23.05                                    
 41 Silva, Erika E            15 COMM-CA              2:20.19    2:23.10  
       31.24  1:08.42  1:50.34  2:23.10                                    
 42 Loyd, Cate A              17 COTO-CA              2:21.64    2:23.96  
       30.04  1:07.64  1:51.51  2:23.96                                    
 
Girls 15 & Over 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying 15&O:  5:04.30
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Parahnevich, Liza         17 EAST-CA              4:30.06    4:25.82   20  
       28.06    59.12  1:33.96  2:07.69  2:46.03  3:24.77  3:55.88  4:25.82
  2 Banos, Natalia I          16 SEAL-CA              4:40.79    4:31.42   17  
       28.21    59.76  1:34.56  2:08.01  2:48.32  3:29.45  4:01.06  4:31.42
  3 Messenger, Morgan E       17 COTO-CA              4:35.23    4:31.58   16  
       28.51  1:01.12  1:37.15  2:12.74  2:50.25  3:29.00  4:00.94  4:31.58
  4 Soroosh, Sasha            15 MVN-CA               4:40.80    4:33.28   15  
       29.10  1:02.44  1:37.42  2:11.50  2:50.47  3:30.67  4:02.68  4:33.28
  5 Hoyt, Clarissa M          16 ORCA-CA              4:38.90    4:35.76   14  
       29.66  1:01.97  1:40.05  2:15.72  2:54.63  3:33.29  4:05.73  4:35.76
  6 Hindman, Kyndall E        15 LKWD-CA              4:43.52    4:36.45   13  
       29.11  1:01.86  1:37.71  2:12.85  2:53.96  3:34.42  4:06.72  4:36.45
  7 Johnson, Annie C          17 FAST-CA              4:38.54    4:39.94   12  
       29.03  1:01.74  1:38.82  2:14.92  2:55.30  3:36.61  4:08.48  4:39.94
  8 Farrell, Riley S          18 CITI-CA              4:47.13    4:40.86   11  
       30.21  1:06.28  1:42.40  2:18.55  2:57.29  3:37.07  4:09.16  4:40.86
  9 Koehler, Emma L           15 CITI-CA              4:42.90    4:43.43    9  
       30.46  1:08.12  1:44.09  2:19.01  2:58.74  3:39.16  4:12.07  4:43.43
 10 Buckle, Kaitlin R         15 SEAL-CA              4:48.82    4:44.27    7  
       29.18  1:02.99  1:41.07  2:19.28  2:58.74  3:38.89  4:12.35  4:44.27
 
Girls 15 & Over 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying 15&O:  5:04.30
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Parahnevich, Liza         17 EAST-CA              4:27.49    4:30.06  
       28.05    59.77  1:34.55  2:08.57  2:47.62  3:27.49  3:59.43  4:30.06
  2 Messenger, Morgan E       17 COTO-CA              4:35.99    4:35.23  
       28.86  1:02.13  1:37.95  2:13.77  2:51.84  3:30.94  4:03.59  4:35.23
  3 Johnson, Annie C          17 FAST-CA              4:39.63    4:38.54  
       28.27  1:00.64  1:37.38  2:13.12  2:53.47  3:35.06  4:07.26  4:38.54
  4 Hoyt, Clarissa M          16 ORCA-CA              4:43.12    4:38.90  
       29.25  1:02.29  1:40.30  2:17.03  2:57.02  3:36.48  4:08.69  4:38.90
  5 Banos, Natalia I          16 SEAL-CA              4:36.54    4:40.79  
       28.24  1:00.25  1:35.92  2:11.14  2:53.17  3:35.38  4:08.58  4:40.79
  6 Soroosh, Sasha            15 MVN-CA               4:34.43    4:40.80  
       29.61  1:05.22  1:41.40  2:17.09  2:57.41  3:37.96  4:09.94  4:40.80
  7 Koehler, Emma L           15 CITI-CA              4:41.28    4:42.90  
       30.48  1:07.59  1:43.29  2:18.23  2:57.54  3:38.40  4:11.26  4:42.90
  8 Hindman, Kyndall E        15 LKWD-CA              4:44.74    4:43.52  
       29.38  1:03.02  1:40.90  2:16.84  2:58.29  3:39.31  4:12.44  4:43.52
  9 Buckle, Kaitlin R         15 SEAL-CA              4:46.90    4:48.82  
       29.39  1:03.04  1:41.54  2:19.47  3:00.18  3:41.27  4:15.30  4:48.82
 10 Schreiber, Sophia M       15 MVN-CA               4:49.78    4:49.59  
       30.72  1:05.69  1:42.41  2:18.41  3:00.75  3:43.42  4:17.10  4:49.59
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 McCann, Mary-Kate         16 SEAL-CA              4:50.50    4:50.02  
       29.00  1:02.18  1:41.09  2:20.24  3:02.15  3:45.02  4:17.85  4:50.02
 12 Reguero, Samantha R       15 COTO-CA              4:57.26    4:50.52  
       30.19  1:04.28  1:43.66  2:22.92  3:04.14  3:44.67  4:18.17  4:50.52
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Gonzales, Isabella A      15 ROSE-CA              4:56.37    4:50.89  
       29.87  1:04.37  1:41.65  2:18.71  3:00.79  3:43.84  4:18.30  4:50.89
 14 Anagnostou, Nektaria Z    16 LKWD-CA              4:43.77    4:51.46  
 15 Acosta, Daniela A         15 SGSG-CA              5:02.96    4:53.81  
       31.25  1:06.83  1:46.41  2:22.11  3:04.30  3:45.89  4:20.26  4:53.81
 16 Yamano, Kelsie A          15 SCAT-CA              4:57.74    4:54.94  
       31.35  1:08.11  1:46.50  2:24.19  3:05.76  3:48.33  4:22.31  4:54.94
 17 Wrigley, Katie E          15 CITI-CA              5:01.78    4:56.41  
       29.66  1:04.76  1:42.61  2:20.15  3:01.07  3:43.94  4:21.16  4:56.41
 18 Knapp, Allison M          15 VKNG-CA              5:00.94    5:04.53  
       31.59  1:08.91  1:49.51  2:28.20  3:13.88  3:59.92  4:33.35  5:04.53
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying 15&O:  1:58.80
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Beach Cities Swimming-CA  'A'                     1:38.62    1:38.79   40  
     1) Brennan, Jamie L 15             2) Farrell, Riley S 18            
     3) Cooper, Nikki M 18              4) Garcia, Lily M 16              
       24.56    49.43  1:14.77  1:38.79                                    
  2 Mission Viejo Nadadores-CA  'A'                   1:42.95    1:39.98   34  
     1) Minter, Dylan K 15              2) Burce, Malia A 17              
     3) Stevens, Lauren M 16            4) Soroosh, Sasha 15              
       24.98    49.93  1:14.75  1:39.98                                    
  3 Dolphin Aquatics-CA  'A'                          1:40.35    1:40.64   32  
     1) Daniel, Brianna M 16            2) Powell, Jillian G 17           
     3) Lee, Ashleigh A 17              4) Querner, Sydney A 16           
       25.55    50.29  1:16.01  1:40.64                                    
  4 Beach Cities Swimming-CA  'B'                     1:43.46    1:41.36   30  
     1) Campbell, Macie S 15            2) Koehler, Emma L 15             
     3) Maemoto, Abbie K 16             4) Onimura, Yuri 15               
       25.54    50.67  1:16.48  1:41.36                                    
  5 Alpha Aquatics-CA  'A'                            1:46.64    1:42.03   28  
     1) Chen, Dylan R 16                2) Swift, Erin P 15               
     3) Bosch, Alyssa D 16              4) Crother-Collado, Gabriela A 15 
       23.95    49.68  1:16.43  1:42.03                                    
  6 The Claremont Club-CA  'A'                        1:46.58    1:42.33   26  
     1) Basulto, Caitlin M 16           2) Cohee, Anna J 17               
     3) Thom, Madison G 16              4) Abate, Taylor M 16             
       25.68    51.54  1:17.34  1:42.33                                    
  7 Rose Bowl Aquatics-CA  'A'                        1:45.13    1:42.57   24  
     1) Higuchi, Miya K 17              2) Lin, Ashley 15                 
     3) Gonzales, Isabella A 15         4) Paull, Angeli M 16             
       25.80    51.67  1:17.18  1:42.57                                    
  8 Lakewood Aquatics-CA  'A'                         1:45.98    1:42.79   22  
     1) Anagnostou, Nektaria Z 16       2) Moore, Iliana L 17             
     3) Hindman, Kyndall E 15           4) Liebzeit, Josie A 17           
       26.68    51.90  1:17.88  1:42.79                                    
  9 Beach Cities Swimming-CA  'C'                     1:46.49    1:43.30   18  
     1) Quayle, Sarah E 15              2) Beretta, Emma 16               
     3) Chang, Emma M 16                4) Pitman, Emily A 15             
       25.73    51.04  1:16.65  1:43.30                                    
 10 Jcc Waves-CA  'A'                                 1:42.79    1:43.50   14  
     1) Ross, Camille K 17              2) Yan, Kristina Z 15             
     3) Averill, Olivia 15              4) Partington, Makena S 15        
       25.06    52.10  1:17.52  1:43.50                                    
 11 Coto Coyotes-CA  'A'                              1:43.41    1:43.73   12  
     1) Messenger, Morgan E 17          2) Diaz, Emma L 16                
     3) Loyd, Cate A 17                 4) Trudell, Alyssa R 17           
       25.90    52.23  1:17.75  1:43.73                                    
 12 Mission Viejo Nadadores-CA  'B'                   1:47.95    1:46.22   10  
     1) Wu, Gretchen 15                 2) Gorey, Madeline J 15           
     3) Barrera, Anastasia B 16         4) Schreiber, Sophia M 15         
       26.29    52.59  1:19.19  1:46.22                                    
 13 Speed Aquatics-CA  'A'                            1:49.07    1:46.40    8  
     1) Szekely, Niki 17                2) Lee, Tiffany 15                
     3) Guntrip, Sophia C 16            4) Lee, Madison K 16              
       27.55    53.63  1:20.33  1:46.40                                    
 14 Set Swim-CA  'A'                                  1:45.44    1:46.72    6  
     1) Dawley, Kaitlyn C 15            2) Olson, Lauren E 17             
     3) Gruener, Miki R 17              4) Nguyen, Holly T 15             
       26.05    52.89  1:19.66  1:46.72                                    
 15 Commerce Aquatics Swim Team-CA  'A'               1:49.88    1:48.57    3  
     1) Gamboa, Wendy 17                2) Mendoza, Catherine C 17        
     3) Silva, Jayda L 16               4) Silva, Erika E 15              
       27.65    54.78  1:23.13  1:48.57                                    
 15 Coto Coyotes-CA  'B'                              1:49.65    1:48.57    3  
     1) Tracy, Mary Kate K 15           2) Bird, Emily M 16               
     3) Woinarowicz, Bailey G 17        4) Reguero, Samantha R 15         
       27.79    54.83  1:21.83  1:48.57                                    
 17 Beach Cities Swimming-CA  'D'                     1:49.15    1:49.08  
     1) Kramer, Kate L 16               2) Shin, Elaine Y 15              
     3) Wrigley, Katie E 15             4) Shirakata, Kiku 16             
       27.67    53.92  1:21.40  1:49.08                                    
 18 Costa Mesa Aquatics Club-CA  'A'                  1:54.35    1:53.44  
     1) Guadarrama, Mia E 15            2) Roeser, Izabella S 16          
     3) Blair, Sophie A 15              4) McNeal, Sarah C 15             
       27.42    56.55  1:25.07  1:53.44                                    
 19 Viking Aquatics-CA  'A'                           1:54.56    1:53.91  
     1) Knapp, Allison M 15             2) Martin, Ivy C 15               
     3) Murray, Bridget M 16            4) Kawamoto, Hanna L 15           
       26.74    55.35  1:24.30  1:53.91                                    
 20 Orange County Riptide Aquatics-CA  'A'            1:59.69    1:59.73  
     1) Singer, Megan K 16              2) Nguyen, Karly C 15             
     3) Laghaei, Kaylin 16              4) Casella, Lydon P 15            
       28.98    59.48  1:30.66  1:59.73                                    
 -- Golden West Swim Club-CA  'A'                     1:50.26         DQ  
     1) Ryder, Kady A 15                2) Nguyen, Ally K 15              
     3) Frahm, Savannah R 15            4) Le, Megan U 16                 
 
Girls 15 & Over 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying 15&O:  4:15.20
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Alpha Aquatics-CA  'A'                            3:29.93    3:30.23   40  
     1) Young, Georgia G 16             2) Mortenson, Katrina E 16        
     3) Chen, Dylan R 16                4) Leaf, Jordan C 17              
       25.21    52.38  1:16.71  1:44.08  2:08.64  2:36.19  3:01.91  3:30.23
  2 Beach Cities Swimming-CA  'A'                     3:33.66    3:36.71   34  
     1) Brennan, Jamie L 15             2) Campbell, Macie S 15           
     3) Onimura, Yuri 15                4) Garcia, Lily M 16              
       25.35    52.20  1:18.62  1:46.95  2:12.79  2:41.58  3:07.15  3:36.71
  3 Mission Viejo Nadadores-CA  'A'                   3:41.11    3:40.16   32  
     1) Stevens, Lauren M 16            2) Minter, Dylan K 15             
     3) Soroosh, Sasha 15               4) Burce, Malia A 17              
       26.85    56.21  1:22.32  1:51.43  2:17.70  2:46.23  3:12.09  3:40.16
  4 Lakewood Aquatics-CA  'A'                         3:45.82    3:43.11   30  
     1) Moore, Iliana L 17              2) Anagnostou, Nektaria Z 16      
     3) MacLean-Cariello, Isabella P 16 4) Liebzeit, Josie A 17           
       26.82    55.43  1:22.58  1:52.98  2:19.55  2:48.44  3:14.67  3:43.11
  5 Dolphin Aquatics-CA  'A'                          3:42.04    3:43.72   28  
     1) Feng, Halle 16                  2) Schwan, Katie L 17             
     3) Querner, Sydney A 16            4) Powell, Jillian G 17           
       26.73    56.17  1:23.05  1:53.17  2:19.45  2:49.06  3:15.06  3:43.72
  6 Jcc Waves-CA  'A'                                 3:42.44    3:44.88   26  
     1) Ross, Camille K 17              2) Partington, Makena S 15        
     3) Averill, Olivia 15              4) Duncan, Aurora R 16            
       26.69    55.43  1:22.73  1:53.23  2:20.71  2:51.37  3:17.01  3:44.88
  7 The Claremont Club-CA  'A'                        3:50.16    3:44.99   24  
     1) Basulto, Caitlin M 16           2) Cohee, Anna J 17               
     3) Thom, Madison G 16              4) Abate, Taylor M 16             
       27.00    55.87  1:22.95  1:53.09  2:20.20  2:50.31  3:16.58  3:44.99
  8 Rose Bowl Aquatics-CA  'A'                        3:47.35    3:46.22   22  
     1) Paull, Angeli M 16              2) Lennox, Siouxsie X 15          
     3) Gonzales, Isabella A 15         4) Higuchi, Miya K 17             
       27.16    55.95  1:23.78  1:54.24  2:21.00  2:50.54  3:16.80  3:46.22
  9 Coto Coyotes-CA  'A'                              3:42.24    3:46.35   18  
     1) Trudell, Alyssa R 17            2) Loyd, Cate A 17                
     3) Messenger, Morgan E 17          4) Diaz, Emma L 16                
       26.74    56.31  1:23.56  1:53.33  2:20.16  2:49.68  3:17.06  3:46.35
 10 Beach Cities Swimming-CA  'B'                     3:44.23    3:49.57   14  
     1) Chang, Emma M 16                2) Quayle, Sarah E 15             
     3) Cooper, Nikki M 18              4) Maemoto, Abbie K 16            
       27.17    56.61  1:23.46  1:53.56  2:20.53  2:50.60  3:18.31  3:49.57
 11 Beach Cities Swimming-CA  'D'                     3:56.95    3:51.37   12  
     1) Soricut, Andreea I 15           2) Shin, Elaine Y 15              
     3) Nimsky, Katelyn P 16            4) Rusalov, Kira E 15             
       27.68    57.16  1:24.11  1:54.69  2:22.08  2:51.75  3:20.30  3:51.37
 12 Beach Cities Swimming-CA  'C'                     3:51.26    3:52.28   10  
     1) Pitman, Emily A 15              2) Kramer, Kate L 16              
     3) Beretta, Emma 16                4) Koehler, Emma L 15             
       27.72    58.89  1:27.23  1:57.10  2:24.53  2:55.29  3:22.06  3:52.28
 13 Mission Viejo Nadadores-CA  'B'                   3:53.14    3:52.52    8  
     1) Gorey, Madeline J 15            2) Wu, Gretchen 15                
     3) Dilao, Lizzie C 15              4) Barrera, Anastasia B 16        
       28.30    58.70  1:26.04  1:55.73  2:23.79  2:54.45  3:21.97  3:52.52
 14 Lakewood Aquatics-CA  'B'                         3:59.46    3:52.91    6  
     1) Hindman, Kyndall E 15           2) Tirambulo, Cielo M 15          
     3) Culling, Mikayla J 15           4) Glynn, Kaya R 15               
       27.97    57.46  1:24.78  1:54.67  2:22.63  2:54.18  3:21.76  3:52.91
 15 Speed Aquatics-CA  'A'                            3:57.12    3:54.17    4  
     1) Lee, Tiffany 15                 2) Szekely, Niki 17               
     3) Guntrip, Sophia C 16            4) Lee, Madison K 16              
       27.55    58.30  1:25.68  1:56.57  2:24.08  2:54.98  3:22.75  3:54.17
 16 Rose Bowl Aquatics-CA  'B'                        3:58.61    3:56.85    2  
     1) Stipanov, Charlotte I 15        2) Gordon, Rowan E 16             
     3) Caramaschi, Isabella 15         4) Cotman, Sophia G 15            
       27.95    57.88  1:26.45  1:58.08  2:26.47  2:57.31  3:25.69  3:56.85
 17 Set Swim-CA  'A'                                  3:48.21    3:58.76  
     1) Schofield, Ellie M 16           2) Olson, Lauren E 17             
     3) Dawley, Kaitlyn C 15            4) Anderson, Sam J 17             
       28.68    59.62  1:27.10  1:58.07  2:24.85  2:54.90  3:25.51  3:58.76
 18 Commerce Aquatics Swim Team-CA  'A'               4:00.18    4:03.12  
     1) Gamboa, Wendy 17                2) Mendoza, Catherine C 17        
     3) Silva, Jayda L 16               4) Silva, Erika E 15              
       29.05  1:01.06  1:29.18  2:00.30  2:31.08  3:05.56  3:32.63  4:03.12
 19 Viking Aquatics-CA  'A'                           4:12.21    4:06.72  
     1) Knapp, Allison M 15             2) Kawamoto, Hanna L 15           
     3) Martin, Ivy C 15                4) Jorgensen, Ella N 15           
       27.33    56.96  1:26.69  1:59.74  2:30.10  3:03.57  3:33.53  4:06.72
 20 Costa Mesa Aquatics Club-CA  'A'                  4:12.15    4:08.59  
     1) McNeal, Sarah C 15              2) Roeser, Izabella S 16          
     3) Blair, Sophie A 15              4) Guadarrama, Mia E 15           
       30.56  1:02.11  1:32.60  2:06.68  2:37.00  3:08.97  3:37.25  4:08.59
 -- San Clemente Aquatics-CA  'A'                     3:53.67   X3:48.60  
     1) Faris, Katie R 17               2) Lloyd, Layla B 14              
     3) Mauerman, Shayla C 16           4) Jaafar, Sarah 14               
       26.82    55.53  1:23.92  1:54.93  2:21.58  2:51.49  3:18.14  3:48.60
 
Girls 15 & Over 800 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying 15&O:  9:05.60
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Coto Coyotes-CA  'A'                              7:52.70    7:53.88   40  
     1) Messenger, Morgan E 17          2) Bird, Emily M 16               
     3) Diaz, Emma L 16                 4) Trudell, Alyssa R 17           
       27.14    56.80  1:27.59  1:58.15  2:25.87  2:56.33  3:27.43  3:58.17
     4:25.91  4:55.93  5:26.54  5:56.87  6:23.47  6:52.90  7:23.63  7:53.88
  2 Lakewood Aquatics-CA  'A'                         7:50.77    7:54.74   34  
     1) Moore, Iliana L 17              2) MacLean-Cariello, Isabella P 16
     3) Hindman, Kyndall E 15           4) Liebzeit, Josie A 17           
       26.83    56.46  1:26.80  1:57.09  2:24.13  2:53.91  3:24.53  3:55.41
     4:23.06  4:54.24  5:25.93  5:55.86  6:23.45  6:53.76  7:24.43  7:54.74
  3 Beach Cities Swimming-CA  'A'                     7:46.77    7:57.26   32  
     1) Brennan, Jamie L 15             2) Farrell, Riley S 18            
     3) Garcia, Lily M 16               4) Campbell, Macie S 15           
       26.77    55.80  1:25.62  1:55.06  2:21.86  2:52.85  3:25.37  3:56.07
     4:23.00  4:54.40  5:26.51  5:58.91  6:25.25  6:54.88  7:26.00  7:57.26
  4 Mission Viejo Nadadores-CA  'A'                   7:53.26    8:01.75   30  
     1) Minter, Dylan K 15              2) Stevens, Lauren M 16           
     3) Gorey, Madeline J 15            4) Soroosh, Sasha 15              
       27.89    58.73  1:31.26  2:02.93  2:29.79  3:00.25  3:31.64  4:02.69
     4:30.16  5:01.84  5:33.74  6:04.59  6:31.78  7:01.34  7:31.51  8:01.75
  5 Mission Viejo Nadadores-CA  'B'                   8:27.08    8:17.39   28  
     1) Barrera, Anastasia B 16         2) Dilao, Lizzie C 15             
     3) Schreiber, Sophia M 15          4) Wu, Gretchen 15                
       28.39    59.91  1:32.34  2:03.92  2:32.06  3:03.80  3:36.85  4:09.97
     4:38.60  5:09.49  5:41.24  6:12.59  6:41.37  7:13.42  7:46.14  8:17.39
  6 Rose Bowl Aquatics-CA  'A'                        8:23.98    8:18.75   26  
     1) Gonzales, Isabella A 15         2) Cotman, Sophia G 15            
     3) Stipanov, Charlotte I 15        4) Paull, Angeli M 16             
       28.11    59.44  1:31.11  2:02.33  2:30.95  3:02.72  3:36.51  4:11.01
     4:38.48  5:10.70  5:44.35  6:17.01  6:44.29  7:14.97  7:47.07  8:18.75
  7 Dolphin Aquatics-CA  'A'                          7:59.45    8:22.35   24  
     1) Powell, Jillian G 17            2) Schwan, Katie L 17             
     3) Santala, Kate G 16              4) Querner, Sydney A 16           
       28.51  1:00.55  1:34.02  2:06.56  2:34.66  3:05.98  3:39.22  4:12.32
     4:40.24  5:12.65  5:46.45  6:18.40  6:45.81  7:16.68  7:49.47  8:22.35
  8 Set Swim-CA  'A'                                  8:23.44    8:23.90   22  
     1) Schofield, Ellie M 16           2) Gruener, Miki R 17             
     3) Olson, Lauren E 17              4) Dawley, Kaitlyn C 15           
       28.58  1:00.31  1:33.16  2:05.74  2:35.13  3:08.50  3:42.13  4:14.21
     4:42.37  5:14.20  5:47.27  6:20.56  6:47.62  7:18.71  7:51.38  8:23.90
  9 Beach Cities Swimming-CA  'C'                     8:39.06    8:25.60   18  
     1) Quayle, Sarah E 15              2) Rusalov, Kira E 15             
     3) Onimura, Yuri 15                4) Maemoto, Abbie K 16            
       27.61    59.34  1:33.17  2:07.08  2:36.44  3:09.50  3:43.01  4:16.30
     4:43.93  5:15.19  5:48.08  6:20.76  6:48.41  7:19.83  7:52.67  8:25.60
 10 Coto Coyotes-CA  'B'                              8:20.96    8:28.29   14  
     1) Loyd, Cate A 17                 2) Woinarowicz, Bailey G 17       
     3) Tracy, Mary Kate K 15           4) Reguero, Samantha R 15         
       28.31    59.75  1:32.22  2:04.03  2:33.39  3:05.96  3:40.67  4:15.42
     4:43.89  5:16.30  5:50.02  6:23.68  6:51.59  7:23.20  7:56.44  8:28.29
 11 Lakewood Aquatics-CA  'B'                         8:28.44    8:32.06   12  
     1) Anagnostou, Nektaria Z 16       2) Tirambulo, Cielo M 15          
     3) Glynn, Kaya R 15                4) Culling, Mikayla J 15          
       28.72  1:00.42  1:31.70  2:03.57  2:31.84  3:04.00  3:37.24  4:09.75
     4:38.75  5:12.05  5:46.57  6:20.31  6:49.89  7:23.14  7:57.32  8:32.06
 12 Commerce Aquatics Swim Team-CA  'A'               8:33.23    8:43.73   10  
     1) Becerra, Bianca 15              2) Silva, Jayda L 16              
     3) Gamboa, Wendy 17                4) Silva, Erika E 15              
       28.39  1:00.35  1:34.15  2:07.80  2:39.68  3:14.80  3:49.76  4:23.14
     4:53.23  5:27.29  6:03.23  6:39.00  7:07.00  7:38.58  8:11.38  8:43.73
 -- Costa Mesa Aquatics Club-CA  'A'                  9:13.30         DQ  
     1) Blair, Sophie A 15              2) Guadarrama, Mia E 15           
     3) McNeal, Sarah C 15              4) Roeser, Izabella S 16          
 -- Golden West Swim Club-CA  'A'                     8:32.71         DQ  
     1) Le, Megan U 16                  2) Ryder, Kady A 15               
     3) Frahm, Savannah R 15            4) Buffington, Georgia M 16       
 -- Beach Cities Swimming-CA  'B'                     8:15.52         DQ  
     1) Koehler, Emma L 15              2) Nimsky, Katelyn P 16           
     3) Kramer, Kate L 16               4) Cooper, Nikki M 18             
       27.50    59.08  1:31.09  2:02.23  2:31.22  3:04.02  3:36.89  4:09.56
     4:37.27  5:08.20  5:40.07  6:11.53  6:38.96  7:10.40  7:42.71       DQ
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying 15&O:  4:56.30
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Beach Cities Swimming-CA  'A'                     3:54.53    1:50.04   40  
     1) Garcia, Lily M 16               2) Koehler, Emma L 15             
     3) Campbell, Macie S 15            4) Brennan, Jamie L 15            
       27.92    59.82  1:25.91  1:50.04                                    
  2 Dolphin Aquatics-CA  'A'                          4:00.58    1:52.43   34  
     1) Lee, Ashleigh A 17              2) Feng, Halle 16                 
     3) Powell, Jillian G 17            4) Querner, Sydney A 16           
       30.75  1:00.04  1:27.94  1:52.43                                    
  3 Jcc Waves-CA  'A'                                 4:06.82    1:53.33   32  
     1) Duncan, Aurora R 16             2) Averill, Olivia 15             
     3) Partington, Makena S 15         4) Ross, Camille K 17             
       26.68  1:00.82  1:28.26  1:53.33                                    
  4 Mission Viejo Nadadores-CA  'A'                   3:41.11    1:53.62   30  
     1) Stevens, Lauren M 16            2) Soroosh, Sasha 15              
     3) Minter, Dylan K 15              4) Burce, Malia A 17              
       29.01  1:01.07  1:28.71  1:53.62                                    
  5 Lakewood Aquatics-CA  'A'                         4:00.70    1:54.25   28  
     1) Liebzeit, Josie A 17            2) Anagnostou, Nektaria Z 16      
     3) Hindman, Kyndall E 15           4) Moore, Iliana L 17             
       28.08  1:01.02  1:29.03  1:54.25                                    
  6 Rose Bowl Aquatics-CA  'A'                        4:08.84    1:54.31   26  
     1) Stipanov, Charlotte I 15        2) Caramaschi, Isabella 15        
     3) Higuchi, Miya K 17              4) Paull, Angeli M 16             
       29.31  1:02.12  1:28.88  1:54.31                                    
  7 The Claremont Club-CA  'A'                        4:25.42    1:55.28   24  
     1) Cohee, Anna J 17                2) Worsham, Katherine O 18        
     3) Abate, Taylor M 16              4) Basulto, Caitlin M 16          
       29.23  1:02.06  1:30.05  1:55.28                                    
  8 Beach Cities Swimming-CA  'B'                     4:04.93    1:56.69   22  
     1) Cooper, Nikki M 18              2) Chang, Emma M 16               
     3) Maemoto, Abbie K 16             4) Onimura, Yuri 15               
       30.19  1:02.62  1:31.45  1:56.69                                    
  9 Lakewood Aquatics-CA  'B'                         4:18.36    1:57.40   18  
     1) MacLean-Cariello, Isabella P 16 2) Giron, Evelyn 15               
     3) Culling, Mikayla J 15           4) Glynn, Kaya R 15               
       30.32  1:02.45  1:30.91  1:57.40                                    
 10 Speed Aquatics-CA  'A'                            4:23.97    1:58.62   14  
     1) Burington, Aubrey E 15          2) Lee, Tiffany 15                
     3) Szekely, Niki 17                4) Guntrip, Sophia C 16           
       31.42  1:05.00  1:32.59  1:58.62                                    
 11 Beach Cities Swimming-CA  'C'                     4:14.41    1:59.21   12  
     1) Shin, Elaine Y 15               2) Rusalov, Kira E 15             
     3) Quayle, Sarah E 15              4) Beretta, Emma 16               
       31.56  1:05.59  1:33.40  1:59.21                                    
 12 Set Swim-CA  'A'                                  4:12.70    2:00.55   10  
     1) Olson, Lauren E 17              2) Gruener, Miki R 17             
     3) Schofield, Ellie M 16           4) Nguyen, Holly T 15             
       29.59  1:03.84  1:33.06  2:00.55                                    
 13 Mission Viejo Nadadores-CA  'B'                   3:53.14    2:01.45    8  
     1) Gorey, Madeline J 15            2) Schreiber, Sophia M 15         
     3) Wu, Gretchen 15                 4) Barrera, Anastasia B 16        
       30.42  1:05.78  1:35.04  2:01.45                                    
 14 Coto Coyotes-CA  'B'                              4:18.57    2:02.47    6  
     1) Woinarowicz, Bailey G 17        2) Tracy, Mary Kate K 15          
     3) Reguero, Samantha R 15          4) Loyd, Cate A 17                
       32.05  1:06.06  1:36.46  2:02.47                                    
 15 Rose Bowl Aquatics-CA  'B'                        4:27.56    2:02.54    4  
     1) Lennox, Siouxsie X 15           2) Gordon, Rowan E 16             
     3) Cotman, Sophia G 15             4) Gonzales, Isabella A 15        
       37.36  1:07.83  1:36.97  2:02.54                                    
 16 Commerce Aquatics Swim Team-CA  'A'               4:30.39    2:04.76    2  
     1) Mendoza, Catherine C 17         2) Silva, Jayda L 16              
     3) Gamboa, Wendy 17                4) Silva, Erika E 15              
       32.44  1:08.79  1:38.64  2:04.76                                    
 17 Viking Aquatics-CA  'A'                           4:50.85    2:09.17  
     1) Martin, Ivy C 15                2) Murray, Bridget M 16           
     3) Jorgensen, Ella N 15            4) Knapp, Allison M 15            
       32.65  1:10.85  1:42.82  2:09.17                                    
 18 Costa Mesa Aquatics Club-CA  'A'                  4:52.00    2:12.08  
     1) Roeser, Izabella S 16           2) Blair, Sophie A 15             
     3) McNeal, Sarah C 15              4) Guadarrama, Mia E 15           
       33.39  1:12.70  1:45.04  2:12.08                                    
 -- San Clemente Aquatics-CA  'A'                     3:53.67   X1:57.17  
     1) Faris, Katie R 17               2) Johnson, Kirra D 15            
     3) Jaafar, Sarah 14                4) Mauerman, Shayla C 16          
       29.79  1:03.90  1:31.98  1:57.17                                    
 
Girls 15 & Over 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying 15&O:  4:56.30
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jcc Waves-CA  'A'                                 4:06.82    4:02.50   40  
     1) Duncan, Aurora R 16             2) Partington, Makena S 15        
     3) Ross, Camille K 17              4) Averill, Olivia 15             
       27.55    57.53  1:30.12  2:07.16  2:34.77  3:06.54  3:32.72  4:02.50
  2 Mission Viejo Nadadores-CA  'A'                   4:09.30    4:04.94   34  
     1) Stevens, Lauren M 16            2) Soroosh, Sasha 15              
     3) Minter, Dylan K 15              4) Burce, Malia A 17              
       29.74  1:01.32  1:34.17  2:11.07  2:38.88  3:11.47  3:36.90  4:04.94
  3 Beach Cities Swimming-CA  'A'                     3:54.53    4:05.80   32  
     1) Garcia, Lily M 16               2) Koehler, Emma L 15             
     3) Farrell, Riley S 18             4) Brennan, Jamie L 15            
       28.76  1:00.40  1:33.37  2:11.35  2:39.79  3:14.10  3:38.80  4:05.80
  4 Lakewood Aquatics-CA  'A'                         4:00.70    4:07.32   30  
     1) Liebzeit, Josie A 17            2) Anagnostou, Nektaria Z 16      
     3) Hindman, Kyndall E 15           4) Moore, Iliana L 17             
       29.83  1:00.40  1:33.84  2:11.41  2:40.20  3:12.52  3:38.72  4:07.32
  5 Alpha Aquatics-CA  'A'                            4:13.97    4:12.64   28  
     1) Leaf, Jordan C 17               2) Swift, Erin P 15               
     3) Chen, Dylan R 16                4) Crother-Collado, Gabriela A 15 
       29.50  1:00.89  1:36.08  2:18.55  2:46.87  3:20.31  3:45.14  4:12.64
  6 Beach Cities Swimming-CA  'B'                     4:04.93    4:13.00   26  
     1) Cooper, Nikki M 18              2) Chang, Emma M 16               
     3) Wrigley, Katie E 15             4) Campbell, Macie S 15           
       30.46  1:02.84  1:35.77  2:14.19  2:43.61  3:17.27  3:43.64  4:13.00
  7 Beach Cities Swimming-CA  'C'                     4:14.41    4:13.83   24  
     1) Onimura, Yuri 15                2) Rusalov, Kira E 15             
     3) Quayle, Sarah E 15              4) Maemoto, Abbie K 16            
       29.86  1:02.36  1:36.03  2:14.97  2:43.14  3:16.42  3:43.48  4:13.83
  8 Coto Coyotes-CA  'A'                              4:05.44    4:14.81   22  
     1) Trudell, Alyssa R 17            2) Messenger, Morgan E 17         
     3) Loyd, Cate A 17                 4) Diaz, Emma L 16                
       31.46  1:04.58  1:37.72  2:15.69  2:44.15  3:17.43  3:44.91  4:14.81
  9 Lakewood Aquatics-CA  'B'                         4:18.36    4:16.20   18  
     1) MacLean-Cariello, Isabella P 16 2) Giron, Evelyn 15               
     3) Culling, Mikayla J 15           4) Tirambulo, Cielo M 15          
       30.77  1:03.41  1:35.84  2:13.63  2:43.71  3:18.86  3:46.46  4:16.20
 10 Rose Bowl Aquatics-CA  'A'                        4:08.84    4:16.60   14  
     1) Lin, Ashley 15                  2) Gonzales, Isabella A 15        
     3) Higuchi, Miya K 17              4) Paull, Angeli M 16             
       31.11  1:04.58  1:39.08  2:19.15  2:46.93  3:19.90  3:46.87  4:16.60
 11 The Claremont Club-CA  'A'                        4:25.42    4:18.79   12  
     1) Cohee, Anna J 17                2) Basulto, Caitlin M 16          
     3) Abate, Taylor M 16              4) Thom, Madison G 16             
       30.58  1:02.91  1:38.85  2:19.52  2:48.15  3:22.03  3:48.71  4:18.79
 12 Dolphin Aquatics-CA  'A'                          4:11.52    4:18.83   10  
     1) Lee, Ashleigh A 17              2) Querner, Sydney A 16           
     3) Powell, Jillian G 17            4) Daniel, Brianna M 16           
       31.39  1:04.78  1:39.55  2:20.10  2:48.32  3:21.70  3:48.62  4:18.83
 13 Coto Coyotes-CA  'B'                              4:18.57    4:23.31    8  
     1) Woinarowicz, Bailey G 17        2) Tracy, Mary Kate K 15          
     3) Reguero, Samantha R 15          4) Bird, Emily M 16               
       32.86  1:08.15  1:42.24  2:22.48  2:51.71  3:25.37  3:53.18  4:23.31
 14 Speed Aquatics-CA  'A'                            4:23.97    4:24.78    6  
     1) Burington, Aubrey E 15          2) Guntrip, Sophia C 16           
     3) Szekely, Niki 17                4) Lee, Tiffany 15                
       32.34  1:08.40  1:43.57  2:23.00  2:51.77  3:27.72  3:54.44  4:24.78
 15 Beach Cities Swimming-CA  'D'                     4:31.69    4:25.37    4  
     1) Shin, Elaine Y 15               2) Nimsky, Katelyn P 16           
     3) Soricut, Andreea I 15           4) Kramer, Kate L 16              
       32.03  1:07.35  1:42.74  2:22.54  2:52.43  3:27.52  3:55.70  4:25.37
 16 Set Swim-CA  'A'                                  4:12.70    4:27.27    2  
     1) Olson, Lauren E 17              2) Gruener, Miki R 17             
     3) Schofield, Ellie M 16           4) Nguyen, Holly T 15             
       30.59  1:03.97  1:39.13  2:19.91  2:49.85  3:25.66  3:53.87  4:27.27
 17 Mission Viejo Nadadores-CA  'B'                   4:22.91    4:27.65  
     1) Gorey, Madeline J 15            2) Schreiber, Sophia M 15         
     3) Wu, Gretchen 15                 4) Barrera, Anastasia B 16        
       32.64  1:07.20  1:42.62  2:31.15  2:53.34  3:28.41  3:56.26  4:27.65
 18 Commerce Aquatics Swim Team-CA  'A'               4:30.39    4:32.89  
     1) Mendoza, Catherine C 17         2) Silva, Jayda L 16              
     3) Gamboa, Wendy 17                4) Silva, Erika E 15              
       34.71  1:10.77  1:47.38  2:29.02  2:59.37  3:35.31  4:02.73  4:32.89
 19 Viking Aquatics-CA  'A'                           4:50.85    4:45.33  
     1) Martin, Ivy C 15                2) Murray, Bridget M 16           
     3) Jorgensen, Ella N 15            4) Knapp, Allison M 15            
       33.82  1:10.24  1:49.45  2:32.90  3:08.37  3:51.51  4:45.33         
 -- Costa Mesa Aquatics Club-CA  'A'                  4:51.99         DQ  
     1) Roeser, Izabella S 16           2) Blair, Sophie A 15             
     3) McNeal, Sarah C 15              4) Guadarrama, Mia E 15           
       34.31  1:11.50  1:51.09  2:36.13  3:08.99  3:47.53  4:15.09       DQ
 -- Golden West Swim Club-CA  'A'                     4:22.54         DQ  
     1) Frahm, Savannah R 15            2) Le, Megan U 16                 
     3) Nguyen, Ally K 15               4) Ryder, Kady A 15               
 
Girls 11 & Over 50 Yard Freestyle SWIM OFF Swim-off
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Swim-off
  1 Addiego, Chloe N          13 ROSE-CA                   NT      25.14  
  2 Holland, Kasia E          14 ALPH-CA                   NT      25.98  
 
Girls 11 & Over 100 Yard Freestyle SPLIT REQUEST Swim-off
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Soroosh, Sasha            15 MVN-CA                    NT      55.02  
  2 De La O, Makena G         12 ORCA-CA                   NT      59.53  
 
Girls 11 & Over 200 Yard Freestyle SPLIT REQUEST Swim-off
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Barrera, Anastasia B      16 MVN-CA                    NT    2:03.92  
  2 Kalaba, Stella C          13 ROSE-CA                   NT    2:05.94  
 
Girls 11 & Over 500 Yard Freestyle SPLIT REQUEST Swim-off
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wharton, Grace K          13 ORCA-CA                   NT    5:29.12  
  2 Barrera, Anastasia B      16 MVN-CA                    NT    5:32.77  
  3 De La O, Makena G         12 ORCA-CA                   NT    5:43.83  
  4 Abdelrahim, Sarah         14 MVN-CA                    NT    5:46.48  
 
Girls 11 & Over 1000 Yard Freestyle SPLIT REQUEST Swim-off
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Novak-Sandner, Adele A    14 STOP-CA                   NT   11:16.49  
  2 De La O, Makena G         12 ORCA-CA                   NT   11:32.89  
  3 Johnson, Audrey E         13 MVN-CA                    NT   11:43.15  
 
Girls 11 & Over 100 Yard Backstroke SWIM OFF Swim-off
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Murray, Claire O          14 CITI-CA                   NT    1:01.26  
       29.42  1:01.26                                                      
  2 Anderson, Bree E          14 EAST-CA                   NT    1:03.59  
       30.89  1:03.59                                                      
 
Girls 11 & Over 100 Yard Backstroke SPLIT REQUEST Swim-off
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Georgino, Sophia A        12 ROSE-CA                   NT    1:06.13  
  2 Kezelman, Leila L         14 COTO-CA                   NT    1:07.79  
 
Girls 11 & Over 100 Yard Breaststroke SPLIT REQUEST Swim-off
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Soroosh, Sasha            15 MVN-CA                    NT    1:09.56  
 
Girls 11 & Over 100 Yard Butterfly SPLIT REQUEST Swim-off
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Reguero, Samantha R       15 COTO-CA                   NT    1:01.21  
  2 Soroosh, Sasha            15 MVN-CA                    NT    1:02.44  
  3 Brahe, Sophie C           12 MVN-CA                    NT    1:03.23  
  4 Kim, Lola J               13 ROSE-CA                   NT    1:07.45  
 
Girls 7 & Over 50 Yard Freestyle SPLIT REQUEST Swim-off
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lawson, Brooke A          14 SET-CA                    NT      27.01  
 
Boys 7-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  32.70
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kuo, Peyton L             10 CITI-CA                27.21      26.41   20  
  2 Vu, Peter N               10 RIPT-CA                27.12      26.82   17  
  3 Lee, Holden M             10 RIPT-CA                27.57      26.97   16  
  4 Yeo, Aiden H               9 ROSE-CA                28.55      27.37   15  
  5 Nguyen, Darren D          10 SACA-CA                28.39      27.63   14  
  6 Hess, Cameron E           10 MVN-CA                 28.73      28.40   13  
  7 Aguilar, Azael            10 DARE-CA                29.36      28.51   12  
  8 Ross, Nicolai P           10 ROSE-CA                28.95      28.78   11  
  9 Lee, Aiden                10 RAPD-CA                29.82      28.99    9  
 10 Jue, Lucas R              10 LKWD-CA                30.91      29.18    7  
 11 Sun, Adriel               10 CITI-CA                29.64      29.41    6  
 12 Lee, Halcyon N            10 ORCA-CA                30.20      29.55    5  
 13 Xagorarakis, Avrum G      10 CMAC-CA                31.07      29.85    4  
 14 Lai, Archie C             10 SGSG-CA                30.71      30.10    3  
 15 Wang, Hughes Y            10 ROSE-CA                31.42      30.22    2  
 16 Dinh, Jacob Q             10 ORCA-CA                30.72      30.26    1  
 17 Wu, Matthew S             10 SGSG-CA                30.07      30.63  
 18 Pan, Yves W               10 FAST-CA                32.26      31.25  
 19 Birinyi, Brendan M        10 ORCA-CA                30.99      31.54  
 20 Chen, Blake               10 SACA-CA                31.47      31.57  
 21 Martinez, Nathan M        10 COMM-CA                31.27      31.65  
 22 Romesser, Thomas S        10 CITI-CA                32.33      31.75  
 23 Cristobal, Abe            10 LACT-CA                32.27      31.82  
 24 Mai, Derrick W             9 DA-CA                  32.62      31.84  
 25 Westermeyer, Ryan M       10 GWSC-CA                31.66      31.87  
 26 Seto, Troy A              10 ROSE-CA                32.31      32.13  
 27 Gall, Eretz L              9 ORCA-CA                32.25      32.18  
 28 Hugins, Blake M            9 EAST-CA                32.68      32.19  
 29 Rodenkirch, Jack T        10 ZAP-CA                 31.95      32.25  
 30 Tonkovich, August J       10 SACA-CA                31.99      32.30  
 31 Shimon, Jasper            10 ALPH-CA                32.55      32.43  
 32 Mao, Patrick               9 MVN-CA                 32.34      32.47  
 33 Trowbridge, Cash M        10 UN-09-CA/GWSC          31.95      32.49  
 34 Taylor, Donovan C         10 SET-CA                 32.63      32.66  
 35 Chung, David J            10 ROSE-CA                32.68      32.73  
 36 Nguyen, Blake T            8 JCCW-CA                32.38      32.88  
 36 Hoang, Tyler Q             9 RIPT-CA                32.21      32.88  
 38 Shea, Gavin L             10 FAST-CA                32.63      32.91  
 39 Wolf, Michael C           10 SACA-CA                32.57      32.93  
 40 Xing, Albert               9 SACA-CA                32.10      33.31  
 41 Wu, Justin Y              10 SACA-CA                32.22      33.83  
 42 Orendain, Emilio D        10 LDST-CA                32.23      34.62  
 
Boys 7-10 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  1:12.00
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kuo, Peyton L             10 CITI-CA              1:00.46      59.04   20  
       28.55    59.04                                                      
  2 Lee, Holden M             10 RIPT-CA                59.88      59.20   17  
       28.59    59.20                                                      
  3 Yeo, Aiden H               9 ROSE-CA              1:01.51    1:00.05   16  
       28.75  1:00.05                                                      
  4 Ross, Nicolai P           10 ROSE-CA              1:05.49    1:02.63   15  
       30.03  1:02.63                                                      
  5 Hess, Cameron E           10 MVN-CA               1:03.39    1:02.73   14  
       29.82  1:02.73                                                      
  6 Xagorarakis, Avrum G      10 CMAC-CA              1:05.59    1:03.50   13  
       30.85  1:03.50                                                      
  7 Jue, Lucas R              10 LKWD-CA              1:06.77    1:03.52   12  
       30.92  1:03.52                                                      
  8 Lee, Aiden                10 RAPD-CA              1:05.65    1:03.95   11  
       29.83  1:03.95                                                      
  9 Lee, Halcyon N            10 ORCA-CA              1:05.38    1:04.22    9  
       30.69  1:04.22                                                      
 10 Weijland, Nolan L         10 MVN-CA               1:05.22    1:04.55    7  
       30.91  1:04.55                                                      
 11 Siaden, Niko Dylan M      10 MVN-CA               1:07.07    1:05.75    6  
       31.75  1:05.75                                                      
 12 Wang, Hughes Y            10 ROSE-CA              1:07.99    1:05.91    5  
       31.49  1:05.91                                                      
 13 Tsuei, Kyle K              9 TRID-CA              1:08.83    1:06.41    4  
       31.86  1:06.41                                                      
 14 Allen, Chris J            10 EAST-CA              1:06.38    1:06.84    3  
       32.71  1:06.84                                                      
 15 Kopp, Emmett J            10 SCAT-CA              1:07.74    1:06.97    2  
       31.86  1:06.97                                                      
 16 Tumamak, Ian S            10 CITI-CA              1:06.51    1:07.08    1  
       31.67  1:07.08                                                      
 17 Martinez, Nathan M        10 COMM-CA              1:10.67    1:07.40  
       32.59  1:07.40                                                      
 18 Wu, Matthew S             10 SGSG-CA              1:09.26    1:07.83  
       32.66  1:07.83                                                      
 19 Trowbridge, Cash M        10 UN-09-CA/GWSC        1:09.58    1:10.16  
       33.60  1:10.16                                                      
 19 Pan, Yves W               10 FAST-CA              1:11.00    1:10.16  
       33.84  1:10.16                                                      
 21 Matheson, Chase C          9 SCAT-CA              1:11.37    1:10.33  
       33.69  1:10.33                                                      
 22 Garcia, Anthony J          9 SEAL-CA              1:11.60    1:10.35  
       34.13  1:10.35                                                      
 23 Shimon, Jasper            10 ALPH-CA              1:09.30    1:10.43  
       33.99  1:10.43                                                      
 24 Gall, Eretz L              9 ORCA-CA              1:10.93    1:10.63  
       32.94  1:10.63                                                      
 25 Hadjaz, Samy W            10 MVN-CA               1:11.78    1:10.84  
       33.92  1:10.84                                                      
 26 Seto, Troy A              10 ROSE-CA              1:09.34    1:11.51  
       33.84  1:11.51                                                      
 27 Birinyi, Brendan M        10 ORCA-CA              1:08.68    1:13.28  
       34.11  1:13.28                                                      
 28 Nguyen, Axel K            10 GWSC-CA              1:11.51    1:16.72  
       35.91  1:16.72                                                      
 
Boys 7-10 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  2:40.20
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Holden M             10 RIPT-CA              2:12.00    2:07.19   20  
       28.98  1:01.80  1:34.51  2:07.19                                    
  2 Collins, Luke P           10 MVN-CA               2:15.04    2:12.59   17  
       31.41  1:05.74  1:39.79  2:12.59                                    
  3 Yeo, Aiden H               9 ROSE-CA              2:15.29    2:12.65   16  
       30.43  1:03.95  1:38.26  2:12.65                                    
  4 Jue, Lucas R              10 LKWD-CA              2:19.06    2:14.23   15  
       31.35  1:05.66  1:40.61  2:14.23                                    
  5 Stewart, Max L            10 JCCW-CA              2:18.37    2:14.72   14  
       31.44  1:06.21  1:41.35  2:14.72                                    
  6 Xagorarakis, Avrum G      10 CMAC-CA              2:22.47    2:15.31   13  
       32.75  1:07.79  1:41.83  2:15.31                                    
  7 Weijland, Nolan L         10 MVN-CA               2:19.59    2:16.28   12  
       31.26  1:06.42  1:42.04  2:16.28                                    
  8 Aguilar, Azael            10 DARE-CA              2:18.02    2:16.85   11  
       30.72  1:05.31  1:41.23  2:16.85                                    
  9 Ross, Nicolai P           10 ROSE-CA              2:21.26    2:17.62    9  
       32.82  1:08.01  1:42.90  2:17.62                                    
 10 Lee, Aiden                10 RAPD-CA              2:23.71    2:18.88    7  
       29.58  1:03.73  1:41.21  2:18.88                                    
 11 Allen, Chris J            10 EAST-CA              2:22.39    2:19.77    6  
       32.63  1:07.68  1:44.19  2:19.77                                    
 12 Sun, Adriel               10 CITI-CA              2:24.87    2:20.60    5  
       31.39  1:07.13  1:44.43  2:20.60                                    
 13 Wang, Hughes Y            10 ROSE-CA              2:25.24    2:23.83    4  
       31.94  1:08.76  1:46.59  2:23.83                                    
 14 Trowbridge, Cash M        10 UN-09-CA/GWSC        2:31.30    2:24.18    3  
       32.92  1:09.89  1:47.72  2:24.18                                    
 15 Siaden, Niko Dylan M      10 MVN-CA               2:27.83    2:25.76    2  
       33.50  1:10.44  1:48.82  2:25.76                                    
 16 Tumamak, Ian S            10 CITI-CA              2:25.77    2:25.77    0.5
       32.67  1:09.01  1:47.33  2:25.77                                    
 16 Lai, Archie C             10 SGSG-CA              2:28.16    2:25.77    0.5
       32.92  1:10.26  1:49.70  2:25.77                                    
 18 Pan, Yves W               10 FAST-CA              2:30.24    2:27.89  
       33.57  1:11.21  1:50.14  2:27.89                                    
 19 Martinez, Nathan M        10 COMM-CA              2:27.17    2:28.27  
       33.56  1:10.84  1:50.15  2:28.27                                    
 20 Wu, Matthew S             10 SGSG-CA              2:29.74    2:28.40  
       35.84  1:14.20  1:52.46  2:28.40                                    
 21 Garcia, Anthony J          9 SEAL-CA              2:38.69    2:29.61  
       33.86  1:12.54  1:52.48  2:29.61                                    
 22 Chen, Blake               10 SACA-CA              2:36.54    2:29.69  
       33.72  1:12.33  1:51.63  2:29.69                                    
 23 Matheson, Chase C          9 SCAT-CA              2:34.68    2:29.76  
       34.04  1:11.68  1:50.94  2:29.76                                    
 24 He, Grant P               10 CITI-CA              2:33.16    2:30.09  
       34.36  1:12.78  1:53.11  2:30.09                                    
 25 Romesser, Thomas S        10 CITI-CA              2:34.62    2:32.53  
       34.67  1:14.43  1:55.09  2:32.53                                    
 26 Cristobal, Abe            10 LACT-CA              2:39.60    2:34.36  
       34.70  1:14.64  1:55.72  2:34.36                                    
 27 Lee, Jonathan J           10 TCC-CA               2:35.98    2:34.65  
       35.99  1:15.22  1:56.32  2:34.65                                    
 28 Westermeyer, Ryan M       10 GWSC-CA              2:37.47    2:35.48  
       36.23  1:17.32  1:57.87  2:35.48                                    
 29 Oh, Andrew J              10 ROSE-CA              2:34.15    2:35.69  
       35.65  1:15.22  1:56.21  2:35.69                                    
 30 Nguyen, Axel K            10 GWSC-CA              2:34.15    2:36.04  
       34.68  1:13.76  1:56.07  2:36.04                                    
 31 Soroosh, Maksim            9 MVN-CA               2:38.48    2:37.49  
       35.36  1:15.56  1:57.28  2:37.49                                    
 32 Monaghan, Aidan W          9 ROSE-CA              2:37.99    2:37.63  
       35.94  1:16.86  1:58.56  2:37.63                                    
 33 Reyes, Julian A            9 WAC-CA               2:36.75    2:38.03  
       36.97  1:17.45  1:59.13  2:38.03                                    
 34 Hugins, Blake M            9 EAST-CA              2:38.74    2:38.58  
       35.24  1:16.42  1:58.48  2:38.58                                    
 35 David, Braden M            9 TCC-CA               2:38.01    2:40.89  
       36.17  1:17.70  2:00.57  2:40.89                                    
 36 Shim, Aidan H             10 FAST-CA              3:10.35    2:51.02  
       39.45  1:22.58  2:06.80  2:51.02                                    
 -- Seto, Troy A              10 ROSE-CA              2:33.70   X2:35.14  
       34.28  1:14.01  1:55.53  2:35.14                                    
 -- Hoang, Tyler Q             9 RIPT-CA              2:36.10         DQ  
       36.30  1:18.76  2:02.45       DQ                                    
 
Boys 7-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  39.30
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Nguyen, Darren D          10 SACA-CA                31.71      30.47   20  
  2 Vu, Peter N               10 RIPT-CA                31.32      31.00   17  
  3 Kuo, Peyton L             10 CITI-CA                32.21      31.33   16  
  4 Lee, Holden M             10 RIPT-CA                32.17      32.05   15  
  5 Tsuei, Kyle K              9 TRID-CA                32.85      33.24   14  
  6 Stewart, Max L            10 JCCW-CA                33.15      33.68   13  
  7 Sun, Adriel               10 CITI-CA                33.74      33.94   12  
  8 Kopp, Emmett J            10 SCAT-CA                35.14      34.45   11  
  9 Dinh, Jacob Q             10 ORCA-CA                35.80      35.57    9  
 10 Siaden, Niko Dylan M      10 MVN-CA                 35.53      35.61    7  
 11 Gall, Eretz L              9 ORCA-CA                38.52      35.99    6  
 12 Bell, Kotaro W            10 CITI-CA                36.68      36.23    5  
 13 Fallahi, Sam              10 COTO-CA                36.99      36.43    4  
 14 Vincent, Elias A          10 ORCA-CA                38.38      36.45    3  
 15 Tumamak, Ian S            10 CITI-CA                35.56      36.63    2  
 16 Cristobal, Abe            10 LACT-CA                38.27      36.67    1  
 17 Wright, Grady J            9 GWSC-CA                38.71      36.77  
 18 Mai, Derrick W             9 DA-CA                  37.34      36.87  
 19 Massa, Bruno              10 MVN-CA                 38.29      37.01  
 19 Lai, Archie C             10 SGSG-CA                38.23      37.01  
 21 Alickolli, Jason          10 GWSC-CA                39.08      37.03  
 22 Hadjaz, Samy W            10 MVN-CA                 38.40      37.31  
 23 Quil, Benjamin Y          10 RIPT-CA                38.44      37.33  
 24 Wu, Matthew S             10 SGSG-CA                38.10      37.48  
 25 Xing, Albert               9 SACA-CA                38.82      37.54  
 26 Mao, Patrick               9 MVN-CA                 37.13      37.84  
 27 Di, Derek                 10 LKWD-CA                39.11      37.87  
 28 Tang, Lucas S              9 SACA-CA                37.43      37.93  
 29 Ferrell, Jack T           10 SCAC-CA                38.66      38.08  
 30 Burke, Jack T              9 MVN-CA                 38.78      38.43  
 31 Westermeyer, Ryan M       10 GWSC-CA                38.07      38.49  
 32 Garcia, Leonardo I        10 COMM-CA                38.92      38.52  
 33 Chen, Blake               10 SACA-CA                39.04      38.71  
 34 Kesanam, Srikar           10 SACA-CA                39.29      38.92  
 35 Anderson, Mitch R         10 SCAT-CA                38.54      39.28  
 36 Yi, Ethan                  9 UN-06-CA/ROSE          39.13      39.33  
 37 Shea, Gavin L             10 FAST-CA                38.23      39.48  
 38 Hoang, Tyler Q             9 RIPT-CA                39.11      39.88  
 39 Nguyen, Axel K            10 GWSC-CA                37.95      40.03  
 40 DelaCruz, Christopher     10 CITI-CA                38.91      40.18  
 41 Soroosh, Maksim            9 MVN-CA                 38.32      40.37  
 -- Romesser, Thomas S        10 CITI-CA                38.16         DQ  
 -- Seto, Troy A              10 ROSE-CA                39.06         DQ  
 -- Shim, Aidan H             10 FAST-CA                38.54         NS  
 
Boys 7-10 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  1:25.40
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Nguyen, Darren D          10 SACA-CA              1:10.83    1:06.20   20  
       31.90  1:06.20                                                      
  2 Lee, Holden M             10 RIPT-CA              1:09.46    1:07.75   17  
       32.67  1:07.75                                                      
  3 Stewart, Max L            10 JCCW-CA              1:11.89    1:10.44   16  
       34.96  1:10.44                                                      
  4 Sun, Adriel               10 CITI-CA              1:14.19    1:11.21   15  
       34.31  1:11.21                                                      
  5 Aguilar, Azael            10 DARE-CA              1:14.75    1:11.41   14  
       34.72  1:11.41                                                      
  6 Weijland, Nolan L         10 MVN-CA               1:16.79    1:11.77   13  
       35.10  1:11.77                                                      
  7 Tsuei, Kyle K              9 TRID-CA              1:15.90    1:12.41   12  
       35.43  1:12.41                                                      
  8 Jue, Lucas R              10 LKWD-CA              1:18.25    1:12.63   11  
       36.58  1:12.63                                                      
  9 Ross, Nicolai P           10 ROSE-CA              1:16.17    1:14.24    9  
       36.60  1:14.24                                                      
 10 Tumamak, Ian S            10 CITI-CA              1:16.56    1:16.09    7  
       36.87  1:16.09                                                      
 11 Siaden, Niko Dylan M      10 MVN-CA               1:18.53    1:16.56    6  
       36.68  1:16.56                                                      
 12 Shimon, Jasper            10 ALPH-CA              1:21.36    1:17.84    5  
       38.57  1:17.84                                                      
 13 Dinh, Jacob Q             10 ORCA-CA              1:19.71    1:18.05    4  
       37.26  1:18.05                                                      
 14 Gall, Eretz L              9 ORCA-CA              1:24.14    1:18.39    3  
       38.55  1:18.39                                                      
 15 Massa, Bruno              10 MVN-CA               1:19.88    1:18.60    2  
       38.73  1:18.60                                                      
 16 Garcia, Leonardo I        10 COMM-CA              1:23.06    1:18.98    1  
       38.66  1:18.98                                                      
 17 Vincent, Elias A          10 ORCA-CA              1:24.22    1:19.12  
       39.19  1:19.12                                                      
 18 Romesser, Thomas S        10 CITI-CA              1:22.70    1:19.14  
       39.53  1:19.14                                                      
 19 Wright, Grady J            9 GWSC-CA              1:22.53    1:19.21  
       38.98  1:19.21                                                      
 20 Bell, Kotaro W            10 CITI-CA              1:22.50    1:19.24  
       38.18  1:19.24                                                      
 21 Mao, Patrick               9 MVN-CA               1:22.65    1:19.31  
       39.46  1:19.31                                                      
 22 Quil, Benjamin Y          10 RIPT-CA              1:22.08    1:19.74  
       38.36  1:19.74                                                      
 23 Cortez, Michael M          9 UN-01-CA             1:24.37    1:19.89  
       39.94  1:19.89                                                      
 24 Kim, Roy                   7 KSST-CA              1:22.40    1:20.15  
       38.95  1:20.15                                                      
 25 Seto, Troy A              10 ROSE-CA              1:23.37    1:20.96  
       39.48  1:20.96                                                      
 26 Mai, Derrick W             9 DA-CA                1:21.39    1:21.01  
       39.66  1:21.01                                                      
 27 Cristobal, Abe            10 LACT-CA              1:24.09    1:21.04  
       39.64  1:21.04                                                      
 28 Tang, Lucas S              9 SACA-CA              1:19.33    1:21.23  
       40.71  1:21.23                                                      
 29 Westermeyer, Ryan M       10 GWSC-CA              1:24.99    1:22.14  
       40.45  1:22.14                                                      
 30 Monaghan, Aidan W          9 ROSE-CA              1:25.03    1:22.26  
       39.85  1:22.26                                                      
 31 Baren, Miles              10 SCAT-CA              1:24.21    1:23.63  
       40.43  1:23.63                                                      
 32 Ocampo, Nicolas L          9 COMM-CA              1:24.86    1:23.88  
       40.42  1:23.88                                                      
 33 Nguyen, Axel K            10 GWSC-CA              1:20.37    1:24.51  
       39.95  1:24.51                                                      
 34 Burke, Jack T              9 MVN-CA               1:23.74    1:24.59  
       40.39  1:24.59                                                      
 35 Park, Joshua J             8 CERR-CA              1:24.16    1:24.93  
       42.19  1:24.93                                                      
 36 Soroosh, Maksim            9 MVN-CA               1:23.02    1:26.03  
       42.31  1:26.03                                                      
 37 Shim, Aidan H             10 FAST-CA              1:34.70    1:26.70  
       43.26  1:26.70                                                      
 -- Wu, Matthew S             10 SGSG-CA              1:22.64         DQ  
       39.32       DQ                                                      
 -- Ferrell, Jack T           10 SCAC-CA              1:24.40         DQ  
 
Boys 7-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  44.60
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Vu, Peter N               10 RIPT-CA                33.83      32.83   20  
  2 Kuo, Peyton L             10 CITI-CA                34.49      34.36   17  
  3 Sun, Adriel               10 CITI-CA                35.05      35.09   16  
  4 Collins, Luke P           10 MVN-CA                 35.86      35.46   15  
  5 Hess, Cameron E           10 MVN-CA                 37.28      36.34   14  
  6 Chen, Blake               10 SACA-CA                40.85      37.43   12.5
  6 Weijland, Nolan L         10 MVN-CA                 38.18      37.43   12.5
  8 Santos, Elonzo T          10 VKNG-CA                41.21      37.71   11  
  9 Kopp, Emmett J            10 SCAT-CA                38.66      37.77    9  
 10 Lee, Aiden                10 RAPD-CA                38.11      38.70    7  
 11 Allen, Chris J            10 EAST-CA                40.14      39.12    6  
 12 Shimon, Jasper            10 ALPH-CA                39.46      39.20    5  
 13 He, Grant P               10 CITI-CA                38.99      39.42    4  
 14 Oh, Andrew J              10 ROSE-CA                40.62      39.78    3  
 15 Xing, Albert               9 SACA-CA                40.21      39.91    2  
 16 Lee, Halcyon N            10 ORCA-CA                40.48      40.03    1  
 17 Massa, Bruno              10 MVN-CA                 39.66      40.45  
 18 Siaden, Niko Dylan M      10 MVN-CA                 41.86      40.47  
 19 Valentine, Chase E        10 JCCW-CA                39.87      40.53  
 20 Dinh, Jacob Q             10 ORCA-CA                39.98      40.86  
 21 Wu, Justin Y              10 SACA-CA                41.15      40.94  
 22 Birinyi, Brendan M        10 ORCA-CA                39.86      40.96  
 23 Lee, Jonathan J           10 TCC-CA                 41.47      41.00  
 24 Stewart, Christian M      10 TCC-CA                 41.84      41.15  
 25 Sandvig, Caleb J          10 GWSC-CA                41.81      41.41  
 26 Cristobal, Abe            10 LACT-CA                43.99      41.54  
 27 McGibbons, Caden R         9 COTO-CA                44.53      41.80  
 28 Tang, Lucas S              9 SACA-CA                41.85      41.94  
 29 Hadjaz, Samy W            10 MVN-CA                 42.86      42.16  
 30 Nakamura, Jude            10 ROSE-CA                43.31      42.26  
 31 Trowbridge, Cash M        10 UN-09-CA/GWSC          42.44      42.32  
 32 Mao, Patrick               9 MVN-CA                 42.14      42.33  
 33 Nguyen, Blake T            8 JCCW-CA                42.34      42.52  
 34 DelaCruz, Christopher     10 CITI-CA                42.71      42.55  
 35 Young, Paul M             10 GWSC-CA                43.54      42.78  
 36 Shea, Gavin L             10 FAST-CA                42.94      43.10  
 37 Walsh, Jack T              9 SWRD-CA                43.46      43.32  
 38 He, Jason                 10 TRID-CA                42.40      43.33  
 39 Havens, Nathan C          10 MVN-CA                 44.42      43.34  
 40 Ho, Matthew L             10 CERR-CA                43.83      44.34  
 41 Yang, Jack                 8 WASC-CA                43.52      44.52  
 42 Wagener, Shaun T          10 MVN-CA                 44.37      44.54  
 43 Tsuei, Kyle K              9 TRID-CA                42.25      44.98  
 44 Kim, Roy                   7 KSST-CA                44.40      45.04  
 45 Breton, Garrett R         10 MVN-CA                 42.77      45.10  
 46 Ng, Ivan M                10 DARE-CA                44.56      45.50  
 47 Wang, Alex Y              10 WASC-CA                44.54      45.94  
 48 Hoang, Tyler Q             9 RIPT-CA                43.55      46.12  
 -- Perrigue, Mason W         10 ROSE-CA                42.42         DQ  
 -- Yang, Henry                9 ROSE-CA                42.46         DQ  
 -- Cortez, Michael M          9 UN-01-CA               42.20         DQ  
 -- Tumamak, Ian S            10 CITI-CA                40.81         DQ  
 
Boys 7-10 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  1:37.60
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Vu, Peter N               10 RIPT-CA              1:14.24    1:11.95   20  
       34.19  1:11.95                                                      
  2 Sun, Adriel               10 CITI-CA              1:18.12    1:15.42   17  
       35.83  1:15.42                                                      
  3 Collins, Luke P           10 MVN-CA               1:17.09    1:15.93   16  
       36.04  1:15.93                                                      
  4 Weijland, Nolan L         10 MVN-CA               1:21.21    1:17.10   15  
       37.22  1:17.10                                                      
  5 Lee, Aiden                10 RAPD-CA              1:21.87    1:20.39   14  
       37.50  1:20.39                                                      
  6 Hess, Cameron E           10 MVN-CA               1:20.15    1:22.09   13  
       38.93  1:22.09                                                      
  7 Chen, Blake               10 SACA-CA              1:33.99    1:22.39   12  
       39.46  1:22.39                                                      
  8 Kopp, Emmett J            10 SCAT-CA              1:24.80    1:22.80   11  
       39.19  1:22.80                                                      
  9 He, Grant P               10 CITI-CA              1:26.42    1:23.29    9  
       39.36  1:23.29                                                      
 10 Santos, Elonzo T          10 VKNG-CA              1:27.54    1:23.92    7  
       40.80  1:23.92                                                      
 11 Lee, Halcyon N            10 ORCA-CA              1:26.73    1:24.70    6  
       39.61  1:24.70                                                      
 12 Allen, Chris J            10 EAST-CA              1:27.94    1:24.83    5  
       40.37  1:24.83                                                      
 13 Shimon, Jasper            10 ALPH-CA              1:27.61    1:25.61    4  
       40.57  1:25.61                                                      
 14 Trowbridge, Cash M        10 UN-09-CA/GWSC        1:29.90    1:25.81    3  
       40.11  1:25.81                                                      
 15 Massa, Bruno              10 MVN-CA               1:26.19    1:25.91    2  
       40.44  1:25.91                                                      
 16 Tang, Lucas S              9 SACA-CA              1:28.30    1:26.30    1  
       41.59  1:26.30                                                      
 17 Yang, Henry                9 ROSE-CA              1:26.44    1:26.80  
       41.10  1:26.80                                                      
 18 Cristobal, Abe            10 LACT-CA              1:33.54    1:26.82  
       41.21  1:26.82                                                      
 19 Dinh, Jacob Q             10 ORCA-CA              1:28.64    1:27.16  
       41.91  1:27.16                                                      
 20 Xagorarakis, Avrum G      10 CMAC-CA              1:29.81    1:27.55  
       43.89  1:27.55                                                      
 21 Oh, Andrew J              10 ROSE-CA              1:29.87    1:27.79  
       42.17  1:27.79                                                      
 22 Sandvig, Caleb J          10 GWSC-CA              1:32.98    1:28.11  
       42.34  1:28.11                                                      
 23 Xing, Albert               9 SACA-CA              1:28.47    1:28.13  
       41.94  1:28.13                                                      
 24 Lee, Jonathan J           10 TCC-CA               1:28.99    1:28.20  
       41.99  1:28.20                                                      
 25 Birinyi, Brendan M        10 ORCA-CA              1:29.93    1:29.16  
       43.23  1:29.16                                                      
 26 Cortez, Michael M          9 UN-01-CA             1:29.94    1:29.53  
       43.57  1:29.53                                                      
 27 Taylor, Donovan C         10 SET-CA               1:32.57    1:30.84  
       41.58  1:30.84                                                      
 28 Valentine, Chase E        10 JCCW-CA              1:31.25    1:30.89  
       43.48  1:30.89                                                      
 29 He, Jason                 10 TRID-CA              1:31.93    1:31.16  
       43.43  1:31.16                                                      
 30 Nakamura, Jude            10 ROSE-CA              1:36.33    1:31.73  
       43.85  1:31.73                                                      
 31 Perrigue, Mason W         10 ROSE-CA              1:30.69    1:31.81  
       43.27  1:31.81                                                      
 32 Wu, Justin Y              10 SACA-CA              1:31.64    1:31.87  
       43.46  1:31.87                                                      
 33 Romesser, Thomas S        10 CITI-CA              1:37.42    1:31.92  
       43.83  1:31.92                                                      
 34 Young, Paul M             10 GWSC-CA              1:36.31    1:32.00  
       44.10  1:32.00                                                      
 35 Kim, Roy                   7 KSST-CA              1:33.41    1:32.52  
       43.42  1:32.52                                                      
 36 Breton, Garrett R         10 MVN-CA               1:31.79    1:32.80  
       44.15  1:32.80                                                      
 37 DelaCruz, Christopher     10 CITI-CA              1:33.66    1:33.04  
       43.90  1:33.04                                                      
 38 Shea, Gavin L             10 FAST-CA              1:34.48    1:33.70  
       43.88  1:33.70                                                      
 39 Stewart, Christian M      10 TCC-CA               1:35.31    1:34.42  
       44.49  1:34.42                                                      
 40 Ng, Ivan M                10 DARE-CA              1:34.26    1:34.57  
       46.19  1:34.57                                                      
 41 Lai, Archie C             10 SGSG-CA              1:36.13    1:34.64  
       44.51  1:34.64                                                      
 42 Havens, Nathan C          10 MVN-CA               1:34.12    1:35.98  
       44.62  1:35.98                                                      
 43 Ferrell, Jack T           10 SCAC-CA              1:33.73    1:36.00  
       46.07  1:36.00                                                      
 44 Stolper, Austin L         10 JCCW-CA              1:36.53    1:36.21  
       45.27  1:36.21                                                      
 45 Wang, Alex Y              10 WASC-CA              1:35.40    1:36.22  
       45.77  1:36.22                                                      
 46 Ho, Matthew L             10 CERR-CA              1:36.51    1:37.00  
       46.46  1:37.00                                                      
 47 Park, Joshua J             8 CERR-CA              1:36.45    1:38.27  
       47.84  1:38.27                                                      
 48 Hoang, Tyler Q             9 RIPT-CA              1:36.93    1:38.72  
       46.40  1:38.72                                                      
 49 Mai, Derrick W             9 DA-CA                1:36.68    1:38.88  
       47.25  1:38.88                                                      
 50 Yang, Jack                 8 WASC-CA              1:36.85    1:39.04  
       46.59  1:39.04                                                      
 -- Mao, Patrick               9 MVN-CA               1:28.65         DQ  
       43.09       DQ                                                      
 
Boys 7-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  37.30
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kuo, Peyton L             10 CITI-CA                28.32      28.00   20  
  2 Nguyen, Darren D          10 SACA-CA                30.54      29.12   17  
  3 Hess, Cameron E           10 MVN-CA                 29.47      29.58   16  
  4 Ross, Nicolai P           10 ROSE-CA                33.55      32.12   15  
  5 Stewart, Max L            10 JCCW-CA                32.78      32.77   14  
  6 Lee, Halcyon N            10 ORCA-CA                34.51      33.39   13  
  7 Tsuei, Kyle K              9 TRID-CA                35.47      33.67   12  
  8 Yang, Henry                9 ROSE-CA                33.28      33.85   11  
  9 Tumamak, Ian S            10 CITI-CA                33.21      34.05    9  
 10 Birinyi, Brendan M        10 ORCA-CA                34.08      34.06    7  
 11 Wang, Hughes Y            10 ROSE-CA                34.96      34.18    6  
 12 DelaCruz, Christopher     10 CITI-CA                35.41      34.25    5  
 13 Lee, Andy S                7 WASC-CA                35.57      34.29    4  
 14 Massa, Bruno              10 MVN-CA                 33.51      34.57    3  
 15 Matheson, Chase C          9 SCAT-CA                36.59      34.96    2  
 16 Hadjaz, Samy W            10 MVN-CA                 35.94      34.99    1  
 17 Kim, Roy                   7 KSST-CA                36.29      35.03  
 18 Ocampo, Nicolas L          9 COMM-CA                35.75      35.20  
 19 Garcia, Anthony J          9 SEAL-CA                36.71      35.40  
 20 Oh, Andrew J              10 ROSE-CA                36.18      35.43  
 21 Martinez, Nathan M        10 COMM-CA                35.71      35.51  
 22 Vincent, Elias A          10 ORCA-CA                35.85      35.53  
 23 Valentine, Chase E        10 JCCW-CA                34.87      35.59  
 24 Gomez, Jason              10 LMST-CA                36.52      35.75  
 25 Siaden, Niko Dylan M      10 MVN-CA                 35.37      35.77  
 26 Mai, Derrick W             9 DA-CA                  35.66      35.83  
 27 Cortez, Michael M          9 UN-01-CA               35.54      36.13  
 28 Alickolli, Jason          10 GWSC-CA                37.12      36.14  
 29 Park, Joshua J             8 CERR-CA                36.27      36.20  
 30 Nguyen, Blake T            8 JCCW-CA                36.76      36.24  
 31 Santos, Elonzo T          10 VKNG-CA                36.20      36.49  
 32 Bell, Kotaro W            10 CITI-CA                35.58      36.60  
 33 Xu, Alex                   8 WASC-CA                36.69      36.61  
 34 Burke, Jack T              9 MVN-CA                 35.39      36.85  
 35 Wagner, Brennan B         10 COTO-CA                37.03      37.15  
 36 Anderson, Mitch R         10 SCAT-CA                36.19      38.08  
 -- Young, Paul M             10 GWSC-CA                35.25         NS  
 
Boys 7-10 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  1:30.70
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kuo, Peyton L             10 CITI-CA              1:06.37    1:03.89   20  
       29.49  1:03.89                                                      
  2 Nguyen, Darren D          10 SACA-CA              1:08.36    1:05.24   17  
       30.64  1:05.24                                                      
  3 Yeo, Aiden H               9 ROSE-CA              1:12.60    1:08.11   16  
       31.75  1:08.11                                                      
  4 Collins, Luke P           10 MVN-CA               1:09.85    1:09.97   15  
       33.03  1:09.97                                                      
  5 Hess, Cameron E           10 MVN-CA               1:11.19    1:11.78   14  
       33.49  1:11.78                                                      
  6 Aguilar, Azael            10 DARE-CA              1:10.73    1:11.95   13  
       33.27  1:11.95                                                      
  7 Jue, Lucas R              10 LKWD-CA              1:14.24    1:12.65   12  
       34.54  1:12.65                                                      
  8 Garcia, Anthony J          9 SEAL-CA              1:23.75    1:16.26   11  
       34.81  1:16.26                                                      
  9 Wang, Hughes Y            10 ROSE-CA              1:20.10    1:16.98    9  
       36.36  1:16.98                                                      
 10 Matheson, Chase C          9 SCAT-CA              1:24.44    1:17.19    7  
       35.41  1:17.19                                                      
 11 Valentine, Chase E        10 JCCW-CA              1:16.14    1:19.22    6  
       37.49  1:19.22                                                      
 12 Ross, Nicolai P           10 ROSE-CA              1:18.59    1:19.36    5  
       36.34  1:19.36                                                      
 13 Ocampo, Nicolas L          9 COMM-CA              1:20.19    1:19.55    4  
       37.10  1:19.55                                                      
 14 Yang, Henry                9 ROSE-CA              1:24.83    1:20.24    3  
       36.05  1:20.24                                                      
 15 Massa, Bruno              10 MVN-CA               1:22.41    1:20.49    2  
       36.07  1:20.49                                                      
 16 Gomez, Jason              10 LMST-CA              1:19.28    1:20.58    1  
       39.53  1:20.58                                                      
 17 Martinez, Nathan M        10 COMM-CA              1:22.95    1:20.75  
       37.97  1:20.75                                                      
 18 Cortez, Michael M          9 UN-01-CA             1:18.09    1:20.78  
       39.44  1:20.78                                                      
 19 Kim, Roy                   7 KSST-CA              1:25.17    1:21.43  
       37.23  1:21.43                                                      
 20 McGibbons, Caden R         9 COTO-CA              1:25.95    1:21.65  
       39.25  1:21.65                                                      
 21 Lai, Archie C             10 SGSG-CA              1:27.91    1:21.91  
       38.48  1:21.91                                                      
 22 Santos, Elonzo T          10 VKNG-CA              1:20.81    1:21.95  
       39.20  1:21.95                                                      
 23 Birinyi, Brendan M        10 ORCA-CA              1:14.46    1:22.27  
       38.00  1:22.27                                                      
 24 Pherson, Christian C      10 UN-01-CA/ALPH        1:29.52    1:22.38  
       37.47  1:22.38                                                      
 25 Vincent, Elias A          10 ORCA-CA              1:15.60    1:22.47  
       38.50  1:22.47                                                      
 26 Alickolli, Jason          10 GWSC-CA              1:29.07    1:22.70  
       36.97  1:22.70                                                      
 27 DelaCruz, Christopher     10 CITI-CA              1:23.07    1:22.73  
       38.50  1:22.73                                                      
 28 Kesanam, Srikar           10 SACA-CA              1:26.50    1:22.94  
       37.36  1:22.94                                                      
 29 Burke, Jack T              9 MVN-CA               1:21.96    1:23.84  
       38.99  1:23.84                                                      
 29 Mao, Patrick               9 MVN-CA               1:28.09    1:23.84  
       39.41  1:23.84                                                      
 31 He, Grant P               10 CITI-CA              1:19.82    1:24.65  
       40.16  1:24.65                                                      
 32 Park, Joshua J             8 CERR-CA              1:30.58    1:25.16  
       38.13  1:25.16                                                      
 33 Sandvig, Caleb J          10 GWSC-CA              1:27.16    1:25.39  
       39.78  1:25.39                                                      
 34 Wang, Alex Y              10 WASC-CA              1:26.46    1:26.53  
       40.41  1:26.53                                                      
 35 Xu, Alex                   8 WASC-CA              1:26.30    1:27.51  
       38.79  1:27.51                                                      
 36 Xing, Albert               9 SACA-CA              1:30.16    1:29.31  
       39.96  1:29.31                                                      
 37 Soroosh, Maksim            9 MVN-CA               1:21.89    1:31.16  
       40.25  1:31.16                                                      
 38 Monaghan, Aidan W          9 ROSE-CA              1:30.37    1:31.35  
       40.85  1:31.35                                                      
 -- Taylor, Donovan C         10 SET-CA               1:25.85         DQ  
       39.08       DQ                                                      
 -- Stewart, Max L            10 JCCW-CA              1:14.42         DQ  
       33.54       DQ                                                      
 -- Oh, Andrew J              10 ROSE-CA              1:24.87         DQ  
       39.39       DQ                                                      
 
Boys 7-10 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  1:22.90
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Vu, Peter N               10 RIPT-CA              1:05.08    1:04.98   20  
       31.45  1:04.98                                                      
  2 Lee, Holden M             10 RIPT-CA              1:09.29    1:08.18   17  
       31.69  1:08.18                                                      
  3 Nguyen, Darren D          10 SACA-CA              1:11.19    1:09.50   16  
       31.30  1:09.50                                                      
  4 Collins, Luke P           10 MVN-CA               1:16.31    1:09.89   15  
       33.02  1:09.89                                                      
  5 Yeo, Aiden H               9 ROSE-CA              1:10.69    1:10.09   14  
       32.44  1:10.09                                                      
  6 Aguilar, Azael            10 DARE-CA              1:12.49    1:11.35   13  
       32.90  1:11.35                                                      
  7 Lee, Aiden                10 RAPD-CA              1:13.75    1:14.02   12  
       35.00  1:14.02                                                      
  8 Weijland, Nolan L         10 MVN-CA               1:13.91    1:14.43   11  
       36.17  1:14.43                                                      
  9 Lee, Halcyon N            10 ORCA-CA              1:17.70    1:14.86    9  
       35.44  1:14.86                                                      
 10 Tsuei, Kyle K              9 TRID-CA              1:18.44    1:15.17    7  
       35.46  1:15.17                                                      
 11 Kopp, Emmett J            10 SCAT-CA              1:15.91    1:15.35    6  
       35.16  1:15.35                                                      
 12 Santos, Elonzo T          10 VKNG-CA              1:20.30    1:15.65    5  
       36.25  1:15.65                                                      
 13 Allen, Chris J            10 EAST-CA              1:17.46    1:15.99    4  
       36.43  1:15.99                                                      
 14 Dinh, Jacob Q             10 ORCA-CA              1:16.16    1:16.03    3  
       35.33  1:16.03                                                      
 15 Chen, Blake               10 SACA-CA              1:22.25    1:16.69    2  
       37.78  1:16.69                                                      
 16 Xagorarakis, Avrum G      10 CMAC-CA              1:18.94    1:17.16    1  
       38.22  1:17.16                                                      
 17 Yang, Henry                9 ROSE-CA              1:19.03    1:17.43  
       36.58  1:17.43                                                      
 18 He, Grant P               10 CITI-CA              1:15.86    1:17.48  
       37.54  1:17.48                                                      
 19 Kim, Roy                   7 KSST-CA              1:21.33    1:19.19  
       36.63  1:19.19                                                      
 20 Trowbridge, Cash M        10 UN-09-CA/GWSC        1:20.05    1:19.28  
       37.83  1:19.28                                                      
 21 Xing, Albert               9 SACA-CA              1:21.88    1:19.47  
       38.20  1:19.47                                                      
 22 Lee, Jonathan J           10 TCC-CA               1:19.48    1:19.69  
       37.08  1:19.69                                                      
 23 Matheson, Chase C          9 SCAT-CA              1:22.31    1:20.15  
       37.37  1:20.15                                                      
 24 Tang, Lucas S              9 SACA-CA              1:21.79    1:20.30  
       38.87  1:20.30                                                      
 25 Valentine, Chase E        10 JCCW-CA              1:18.67    1:20.52  
       39.07  1:20.52                                                      
 26 Bell, Kotaro W            10 CITI-CA              1:20.22    1:20.53  
       36.34  1:20.53                                                      
 27 Lai, Archie C             10 SGSG-CA              1:21.33    1:20.57  
       38.21  1:20.57                                                      
 28 Cortez, Michael M          9 UN-01-CA             1:20.29    1:20.77  
       38.59  1:20.77                                                      
 29 Wagner, Brennan B         10 COTO-CA              1:19.41    1:21.16  
       37.78  1:21.16                                                      
 30 Alickolli, Jason          10 GWSC-CA              1:22.09    1:21.18  
       38.05  1:21.18                                                      
 30 Wu, Matthew S             10 SGSG-CA              1:20.93    1:21.18  
       38.56  1:21.18                                                      
 32 Sandvig, Caleb J          10 GWSC-CA              1:22.73    1:21.40  
       38.78  1:21.40                                                      
 33 Garcia, Anthony J          9 SEAL-CA              1:22.19    1:22.21  
       38.09  1:22.21                                                      
 34 Nguyen, Blake T            8 JCCW-CA              1:22.70    1:22.34  
       38.37  1:22.34                                                      
 35 Park, Joshua J             8 CERR-CA              1:22.02    1:22.74  
       38.15  1:22.74                                                      
 36 Ferrell, Jack T           10 SCAC-CA              1:21.71    1:23.21  
       38.42  1:23.21                                                      
 37 Wu, Justin Y              10 SACA-CA              1:21.27    1:23.61  
       41.19  1:23.61                                                      
 38 Perrigue, Mason W         10 ROSE-CA              1:22.54    1:23.72  
       40.70  1:23.72                                                      
 39 Vincent, Elias A          10 ORCA-CA              1:21.32    1:23.87  
       37.32  1:23.87                                                      
 40 Shea, Gavin L             10 FAST-CA              1:22.41    1:24.48  
       39.92  1:24.48                                                      
 41 Seto, Troy A              10 ROSE-CA              1:22.26    1:26.47  
       41.58  1:26.47                                                      
 42 Soroosh, Maksim            9 MVN-CA               1:22.71    1:27.43  
       39.89  1:27.43                                                      
 -- Young, Paul M             10 GWSC-CA              1:21.78         DQ  
       38.22       DQ                                                      
 
Boys 7-10 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  3:02.10
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Vu, Peter N               10 RIPT-CA              2:25.62    2:22.36   20  
       31.24  1:08.77  1:49.53  2:22.36                                    
  2 Collins, Luke P           10 MVN-CA               2:28.98    2:26.21   17  
       33.33  1:11.88  1:52.01  2:26.21                                    
  3 Yeo, Aiden H               9 ROSE-CA              2:34.27    2:31.98   16  
       31.65  1:10.93  1:57.63  2:31.98                                    
  4 Aguilar, Azael            10 DARE-CA              2:40.21    2:33.26   15  
       33.12  1:12.29  1:59.04  2:33.26                                    
  5 Stewart, Max L            10 JCCW-CA              2:35.13    2:33.82   14  
       34.39  1:12.57  2:00.60  2:33.82                                    
  6 Jue, Lucas R              10 LKWD-CA              2:39.81    2:37.33   13  
       34.51  1:14.24  2:03.44  2:37.33                                    
  7 Kopp, Emmett J            10 SCAT-CA              2:45.51    2:37.56   12  
       35.73  1:15.02  2:00.92  2:37.56                                    
  8 Xagorarakis, Avrum G      10 CMAC-CA              2:46.00    2:38.58   11  
       36.92  1:19.08  2:04.92  2:38.58                                    
  9 Wang, Hughes Y            10 ROSE-CA              2:45.94    2:39.21    9  
       34.31  1:15.51  2:05.14  2:39.21                                    
 10 Allen, Chris J            10 EAST-CA              2:44.80    2:39.37    7  
       36.16  1:17.14  2:03.25  2:39.37                                    
 11 He, Grant P               10 CITI-CA              2:48.44    2:45.54    6  
       38.41  1:20.03  2:08.27  2:45.54                                    
 12 Santos, Elonzo T          10 VKNG-CA              2:52.39    2:47.02    5  
       38.99  1:24.60  2:11.01  2:47.02                                    
 13 Yang, Henry                9 ROSE-CA              2:43.73    2:47.06    4  
       36.46  1:19.34  2:09.08  2:47.06                                    
 14 Martinez, Nathan M        10 COMM-CA              2:52.41    2:48.23    3  
       37.73  1:23.07  2:13.57  2:48.23                                    
 15 Matheson, Chase C          9 SCAT-CA              2:59.21    2:50.65    2  
       36.65  1:20.78  2:13.07  2:50.65                                    
 16 Hadjaz, Samy W            10 MVN-CA               2:59.74    2:50.82    1  
       37.05  1:19.95  2:12.48  2:50.82                                    
 17 Park, Joshua J             8 CERR-CA              2:57.18    2:51.43  
       38.01  1:21.68  2:12.78  2:51.43                                    
 18 Romesser, Thomas S        10 CITI-CA              2:57.03    2:51.67  
       38.83  1:21.38  2:14.70  2:51.67                                    
 19 Valentine, Chase E        10 JCCW-CA              2:51.36    2:51.98  
       38.30  1:24.79  2:12.77  2:51.98                                    
 20 Bell, Kotaro W            10 CITI-CA              2:54.22    2:52.07  
       38.67  1:20.45  2:13.07  2:52.07                                    
 21 Sandvig, Caleb J          10 GWSC-CA              2:58.95    2:52.49  
       39.18  1:25.11  2:14.01  2:52.49                                    
 22 Garcia, Anthony J          9 SEAL-CA              3:00.98    2:52.67  
       36.17  1:21.13  2:13.47  2:52.67                                    
 23 Oh, Andrew J              10 ROSE-CA              2:55.73    2:53.35  
       37.62  1:23.51  2:14.13  2:53.35                                    
 24 DelaCruz, Christopher     10 CITI-CA              2:53.03    2:54.99  
       38.14  1:23.92  2:14.62  2:54.99                                    
 25 Mai, Derrick W             9 DA-CA                2:52.97    2:55.47  
       38.47  1:23.17  2:16.21  2:55.47                                    
 26 Hoang, Tyler Q             9 RIPT-CA              2:58.94    2:55.49  
       40.05  1:25.60  2:18.23  2:55.49                                    
 27 Perrigue, Mason W         10 ROSE-CA              2:58.07    2:55.77  
       39.13  1:25.15  2:14.38  2:55.77                                    
 28 McGibbons, Caden R         9 COTO-CA              3:00.90    2:56.45  
       39.14  1:26.73  2:16.27  2:56.45                                    
 29 Vincent, Elias A          10 ORCA-CA              2:59.69    2:57.22  
       35.88  1:18.92  2:16.20  2:57.22                                    
 30 Wang, Alex Y              10 WASC-CA              2:57.02    2:57.56  
       39.92  1:25.70  2:17.56  2:57.56                                    
 31 Pan, Yves W               10 FAST-CA              2:59.96    2:59.44  
       41.12  1:26.96  2:23.39  2:59.44                                    
 32 Shea, Gavin L             10 FAST-CA              3:00.28    3:00.28  
       42.04  1:26.71  2:19.00  3:00.28                                    
 33 Wagener, Shaun T          10 MVN-CA               3:01.66    3:01.28  
       41.81  1:26.41  2:21.55  3:01.28                                    
 34 Burke, Jack T              9 MVN-CA               3:00.53    3:02.22  
       38.98  1:24.73  2:22.93  3:02.22                                    
 35 Soroosh, Maksim            9 MVN-CA               2:57.93    3:03.97  
       41.07  1:27.28  2:23.17  3:03.97                                    
 36 Shim, Aidan H             10 FAST-CA              3:32.85    3:04.56  
       39.92  1:28.12  2:26.86  3:04.56                                    
 37 Breton, Garrett R         10 MVN-CA               3:00.27    3:05.01  
       45.13  1:34.39  2:23.08  3:05.01                                    
 -- Xing, Albert               9 SACA-CA              2:58.90         DQ  
       38.28  1:22.62  2:10.70       DQ                                    
 
Boys 7-10 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  2:16.40
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Beach Cities Swimming-CA  'A'                     1:58.01    1:54.09   40  
     1) Kuo, Peyton L 10                2) Tumamak, Ian S 10              
     3) He, Grant P 10                  4) Sun, Adriel 10                 
       26.57    56.52  1:26.10  1:54.09                                    
  2 Mission Viejo Nadadores-CA  'A'                   2:01.76    1:55.35   34  
     1) Weijland, Nolan L 10            2) Collins, Luke P 10             
     3) Siaden, Niko Dylan M 10         4) Hess, Cameron E 10             
       29.45    58.37  1:28.03  1:55.35                                    
  3 Rose Bowl Aquatics-CA  'B'                        2:05.84    1:57.06   32  
     1) Ross, Nicolai P 10              2) Yang, Henry 9                  
     3) Wang, Hughes Y 10               4) Yeo, Aiden H 9                 
       28.58    58.72  1:29.66  1:57.06                                    
  4 Orange County Riptide Aquatics-CA  'A'            2:01.55    1:59.38   30  
     1) Lee, Holden M 10                2) Hoang, Tyler Q 9               
     3) Quil, Benjamin Y 10             4) Vu, Peter N 10                 
       27.09  1:00.07  1:32.34  1:59.38                                    
  5 Speed Aquatics-CA  'A'                            2:05.15    2:03.51   28  
     1) Nguyen, Darren D 10             2) Chen, Blake 10                 
     3) Tonkovich, August J 10          4) Xing, Albert 9                 
       27.81    58.62  1:32.24  2:03.51                                    
  6 Orange Regional Competitive Aq-CA  'A'            2:04.16    2:03.54   26  
     1) Gall, Eretz L 9                 2) Birinyi, Brendan M 10          
     3) Dinh, Jacob Q 10                4) Lee, Halcyon N 10              
       32.76  1:03.68  1:33.64  2:03.54                                    
  7 Jcc Waves-CA  'A'                                 2:14.18    2:07.32   24  
     1) Nguyen, Blake T 8               2) Valentine, Chase E 10          
     3) Stolper, Austin L 10            4) Stewart, Max L 10              
       32.87  1:05.78  1:38.58  2:07.32                                    
  8 San Clemente Aquatics-CA  'A'                     2:15.66    2:09.32   22  
     1) Munoz, Lucas T 10               2) Matheson, Chase C 9            
     3) Anderson, Mitch R 10            4) Kopp, Emmett J 10              
       31.76  1:05.30  1:44.64  2:09.32                                    
  9 Mission Viejo Nadadores-CA  'B'                   2:13.02    2:09.55   18  
     1) Hadjaz, Samy W 10               2) Mao, Patrick 9                 
     3) Soroosh, Maksim 9               4) Massa, Bruno 10                
       31.48  1:08.01  1:38.69  2:09.55                                    
 10 Coto Coyotes-CA  'A'                              2:12.93    2:10.67   14  
     1) Kezelman, Cooper J 8            2) Fallahi, Sam 10                
     3) Wagner, Brennan B 10            4) McGibbons, Caden R 9           
       34.67  1:05.06  1:38.99  2:10.67                                    
 11 Beach Cities Swimming-CA  'B'                     2:15.37    2:10.68   12  
     1) Bell, Kotaro W 10               2) DelaCruz, Christopher 10       
     3) Morgan, Grant A 10              4) Romesser, Thomas S 10          
       31.07  1:04.81  1:39.26  2:10.68                                    
 12 Golden West Swim Club-CA  'A'                     2:12.82    2:12.69   10  
     1) Westermeyer, Ryan M 10          2) Wright, Grady J 9              
     3) Alickolli, Jason 10             4) Nguyen, Axel K 10              
       32.36  1:05.93  1:37.99  2:12.69                                    
 13 Fullerton Aquatics Sports Team-CA  'A'            2:14.77    2:13.07    8  
     1) Shea, Gavin L 10                2) Shim, Aidan H 10               
     3) Searfus, Graham R 10            4) Pan, Yves W 10                 
       32.73  1:06.23  1:40.36  2:13.07                                    
 14 Rose Bowl Aquatics-CA  'A'                        2:06.85    2:13.31    6  
     1) Perrigue, Mason W 10            2) Monaghan, Aidan W 9            
     3) Seto, Troy A 10                 4) Oh, Andrew J 10                
       34.70  1:09.57  1:42.04  2:13.31                                    
 15 Commerce Aquatics Swim Team-CA  'A'               2:13.67    2:13.93    4  
     1) Tigrero Lopez, Jorvir V 10      2) Garcia, Leonardo I 10          
     3) Ocampo, Nicolas L 9             4) Martinez, Nathan M 10          
       34.68  1:10.22  1:42.49  2:13.93                                    
 16 Speed Aquatics-CA  'B'                            2:11.47    2:14.21    2  
     1) Wu, Justin Y 10                 2) Wolf, Michael C 10             
     3) Tang, Lucas S 9                 4) Kesanam, Srikar 10             
       34.40  1:07.73  1:39.38  2:14.21                                    
 17 Lakewood Aquatics-CA  'A'                         2:20.56    2:14.58  
     1) Jue, Lucas R 10                 2) Di, Derek 10                   
     3) Meza, Joseph Z 10               4) Rubio Jr., Ramon 10            
       30.05  1:03.37  1:37.09  2:14.58                                    
 18 Viking Aquatics-CA  'A'                           2:19.64    2:18.44  
     1) Santos, Elonzo T 10             2) Fearence, Jayjay D 10          
     3) Franco, Nathan T 10             4) Ybaceta, Kyle N 10             
       31.76  1:04.62  1:40.26  2:18.44                                    
 
Boys 7-10 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  2:38.90
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Beach Cities Swimming-CA  'A'                     2:09.69    2:06.68   40  
     1) Tumamak, Ian S 10               2) Sun, Adriel 10                 
     3) Kuo, Peyton L 10                4) He, Grant P 10                 
       35.21  1:09.63  1:37.36  2:06.68                                    
  2 Mission Viejo Nadadores-CA  'A'                   2:11.40    2:08.23   34  
     1) Weijland, Nolan L 10            2) Collins, Luke P 10             
     3) Hess, Cameron E 10              4) Siaden, Niko Dylan M 10        
       33.83  1:08.81  1:38.80  2:08.23                                    
  3 Orange County Riptide Aquatics-CA  'A'            2:16.17    2:11.69   32  
     1) Quil, Benjamin Y 10             2) Vu, Peter N 10                 
     3) Lee, Holden M 10                4) Hoang, Tyler Q 9               
       37.00  1:10.08  1:40.18  2:11.69                                    
  4 Rose Bowl Aquatics-CA  'B'                        2:19.82    2:14.45   30  
     1) Yeo, Aiden H 9                  2) Oh, Andrew J 10                
     3) Wang, Hughes Y 10               4) Ross, Nicolai P 10             
       32.62  1:12.13  1:46.56  2:14.45                                    
  5 Speed Aquatics-CA  'A'                            2:19.86    2:16.82   28  
     1) Nguyen, Darren D 10             2) Xing, Albert 9                 
     3) Chen, Blake 10                  4) Tonkovich, August J 10         
       31.25  1:09.17  1:43.60  2:16.82                                    
  6 Orange Regional Competitive Aq-CA  'A'            2:21.71    2:21.85   26  
     1) Dinh, Jacob Q 10                2) Birinyi, Brendan M 10          
     3) Vincent, Elias A 10             4) Lee, Halcyon N 10              
       36.90  1:17.12  1:51.91  2:21.85                                    
  7 Jcc Waves-CA  'A'                                 2:32.54    2:23.61   24  
     1) Stewart, Max L 10               2) Stolper, Austin L 10           
     3) Valentine, Chase E 10           4) Nguyen, Blake T 8              
       33.61  1:17.10  1:51.88  2:23.61                                    
  8 Golden West Swim Club-CA  'A'                     2:26.67    2:27.94   22  
     1) Wright, Grady J 9               2) Sandvig, Caleb J 10            
     3) Young, Paul M 10                4) Westermeyer, Ryan M 10         
       37.03  1:18.90  1:54.50  2:27.94                                    
  9 Mission Viejo Nadadores-CA  'B'                   2:26.57    2:28.43   18  
     1) Soroosh, Maksim 9               2) Massa, Bruno 10                
     3) Burke, Jack T 9                 4) Hadjaz, Samy W 10              
       39.29  1:19.83  1:56.42  2:28.43                                    
 10 San Clemente Aquatics-CA  'A'                     2:29.83    2:28.78   14  
     1) Baren, Miles 10                 2) Kopp, Emmett J 10              
     3) Matheson, Chase C 9             4) Munoz, Lucas T 10              
       39.80  1:19.29  1:56.33  2:28.78                                    
 11 Beach Cities Swimming-CA  'B'                     2:32.50    2:29.60   12  
     1) Bell, Kotaro W 10               2) Morgan, Grant A 10             
     3) Romesser, Thomas S 10           4) DelaCruz, Christopher 10       
       36.09  1:21.78  1:57.82  2:29.60                                    
 12 Rose Bowl Aquatics-CA  'A'                        2:27.43    2:32.01   10  
     1) Monaghan, Aidan W 9             2) Nakamura, Jude 10              
     3) Yang, Henry 9                   4) Seto, Troy A 10                
       39.62  1:22.95  1:58.57  2:32.01                                    
 13 Lakewood Aquatics-CA  'A'                         2:38.90    2:33.28    8  
     1) Rubio Jr., Ramon 10             2) Di, Derek 10                   
     3) Jue, Lucas R 10                 4) Meza, Joseph Z 10              
       43.23  1:26.88  1:59.90  2:33.28                                    
 14 Commerce Aquatics Swim Team-CA  'A'               2:31.66    2:33.54    6  
     1) Garcia, Leonardo I 10           2) Martinez, Nathan M 10          
     3) Ocampo, Nicolas L 9             4) Tigrero Lopez, Jorvir V 10     
       38.66  1:23.28  2:09.71  2:33.54                                    
 15 Speed Aquatics-CA  'B'                            2:30.03    2:33.86    4  
     1) Kesanam, Srikar 10              2) Tang, Lucas S 9                
     3) Wu, Justin Y 10                 4) Wolf, Michael C 10             
       39.13  1:19.70  2:01.54  2:33.86                                    
 16 Golden West Swim Club-CA  'B'                     2:38.40    2:35.07    2  
     1) Nguyen, Axel K 10               2) Hunter, Jeremy C 9             
     3) Alickolli, Jason 10             4) Westermeyer, Noah W 8          
       39.88  1:23.11  1:59.10  2:35.07                                    
 17 Fullerton Aquatics Sports Team-CA  'A'            2:32.47    2:35.14  
     1) Shim, Aidan H 10                2) Shea, Gavin L 10               
     3) Searfus, Graham R 10            4) Pan, Yves W 10                 
       39.89  1:22.91  2:01.73  2:35.14                                    
 -- Set Swim-CA  'A'                                  2:38.90         DQ  
     1) Parkan, Chase W 10              2) Le, Dylan 9                    
     3) Chapuis, Aiden C 10             4) King, Zach T 10                
       41.27  1:27.66  2:09.59       DQ                                    
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  28.60
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Barner, Nick L            12 ALPH-CA                25.05      24.25   20  
  2 Sandvig, Aiden B          12 GWSC-CA                26.87      24.92   17  
  3 Arias, Emmanuel           12 UN-02-CA               25.42      25.25   16  
  4 Boutakidis, Athan C       12 ROSE-CA                25.75      25.29   15  
  5 Mastandrea, Trey C        12 ZAP-CA                 27.29      25.74   14  
  6 Liu, Ray T                11 ROSE-CA                26.73      25.92   13  
  7 Mackinnon, Aaron N        12 CERR-CA                26.17      26.14   12  
  8 Horvath, Henry F          12 UN-04-CA/MVN           26.85      26.61   11  
  9 O'Grady, Pierce P         12 ROSE-CA                27.20      26.79    9  
 10 Njeru, Luke M             12 CITI-CA                27.53      26.80    7  
 11 Davis, Ryder E            11 TCC-CA                 27.66      26.82    6  
 12 Marr, Mac H               12 GWSC-CA                28.04      26.87    5  
 13 Chun, Alex D              12 CITI-CA                27.26      26.94    4  
 14 Santoso, Gavin J          11 ROSE-CA                26.97      27.07    3  
 15 Herman, Ranen G           12 RIPT-CA                27.57      27.08    2  
 16 Novak, Ryan T             12 SWRD-CA                27.41      27.19    1  
 17 Kofford, Dylan J          12 COTO-CA                27.02      27.21  
 18 Shaffer, Jake E           12 GWSC-CA                28.03      27.23  
 19 Fang, Aaron W             12 MVN-CA                 27.94      27.41  
 20 Wheeler, Giovanni R       12 ALPH-CA                28.46      27.46  
 21 Chang, Cole G             12 FAST-CA                28.31      27.52  
 22 Cruz, Markus L            12 COMM-CA                27.19      27.53  
 23 Vansomphone, Arin P       12 RIPT-CA                27.92      27.62  
 24 De La Mora, Guillermo A   12 COMM-CA                28.22      27.80  
 25 Partida, Ian              12 TCC-CA                 27.74      27.87  
 26 Tran, Anoki C             12 ORCA-CA                28.47      27.89  
 27 Marinescu, Brian          12 ORCA-CA                28.53      27.92  
 28 Bui, Andrew T             12 RIPT-CA                27.75      28.04  
 29 Wu, Jeffrey S             12 SGSG-CA                28.40      28.06  
 30 Papa, Roy                 12 SWRD-CA                28.60      28.11  
 31 Nguyen, Tobi T            11 RIPT-CA                28.57      28.12  
 32 Carlson, John P           12 ORCA-CA                28.45      28.18  
 33 Winarto, Josh F           12 MVN-CA                 28.60      28.22  
 34 Kamel, Jamie P            12 JCCW-CA                28.43      28.26  
 35 Redfern, Miller P         12 DA-CA                  28.27      28.42  
 36 Lee, Adam A               12 WASC-CA                28.29      28.50  
 37 Samuels, Jack J           12 MVN-CA                 28.05      28.52  
 38 Orendain, Samuel G        12 LDST-CA                28.37      28.57  
 39 Mundl, Grant M            12 MVN-CA                 28.57      29.28  
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  1:01.60
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cruz, Oscar Z             12 WAC-CA                 53.77      52.34   20  
       25.14    52.34                                                      
  2 Barner, Nick L            12 ALPH-CA                55.26      53.32   17  
       25.49    53.32                                                      
  3 Lee, Matthew W            12 CERR-CA                54.57      53.57   16  
       25.88    53.57                                                      
  4 Sandvig, Aiden B          12 GWSC-CA                54.92      54.12   15  
       25.70    54.12                                                      
  5 Sar, Mordox S             11 SEAL-CA                57.64      55.96   14  
       26.50    55.96                                                      
  6 Gallegos, Ben J           12 MVN-CA                 56.36      56.18   13  
       26.93    56.18                                                      
  7 Kow, Brandon S            12 FAST-CA                56.83      56.31   12  
       27.10    56.31                                                      
  8 Arias, Emmanuel           12 UN-02-CA               58.47      56.51   11  
       27.46    56.51                                                      
  9 Mackinnon, Aaron N        12 CERR-CA                57.21      56.76    9  
       27.26    56.76                                                      
 10 Kim, Matthew D            11 MVN-CA                 57.17      56.96    7  
       27.28    56.96                                                      
 11 O'Grady, Pierce P         12 ROSE-CA                58.98      57.09    6  
       27.57    57.09                                                      
 12 Novak, Ryan T             12 SWRD-CA                58.86      57.20    5  
       27.75    57.20                                                      
 13 Mastandrea, Trey C        12 ZAP-CA                 59.63      57.21    4  
       28.03    57.21                                                      
 14 Marr, Mac H               12 GWSC-CA                58.48      57.75    3  
       27.66    57.75                                                      
 15 Cao, Kyle                 12 TRID-CA                56.47      57.81    2  
       27.69    57.81                                                      
 16 Makouar, Ryan S           12 ROSE-CA                59.90      57.85    1  
       27.93    57.85                                                      
 17 Cervantes, Ryan A         12 ROSE-CA                59.47      57.99  
       27.48    57.99                                                      
 18 Kim, Daniel O             12 FAST-CA                57.83      58.25  
       28.73    58.25                                                      
 19 Arie, Aidan A             11 CMAC-CA              1:00.06      58.37  
       28.15    58.37                                                      
 20 Boutakidis, Athan C       12 ROSE-CA                59.30      58.41  
       27.82    58.41                                                      
 21 Herman, Ranen G           12 RIPT-CA              1:00.13      58.49  
       28.33    58.49                                                      
 22 Fang, Aaron W             12 MVN-CA                 58.27      58.56  
       28.29    58.56                                                      
 23 Lee, Nathan S             11 CERR-CA              1:00.03      58.83  
       28.43    58.83                                                      
 24 Horvath, Henry F          12 UN-04-CA/MVN           57.66      58.86  
       27.86    58.86                                                      
 25 Chowdhury, Arin G         11 SEAL-CA              1:01.36      58.97  
       28.56    58.97                                                      
 26 Njeru, Luke M             12 CITI-CA              1:00.73      59.29  
       28.62    59.29                                                      
 27 Shaffer, Jake E           12 GWSC-CA              1:00.87      59.52  
       28.60    59.52                                                      
 28 Santoso, Gavin J          11 ROSE-CA              1:00.34      59.61  
       28.86    59.61                                                      
 29 Cerda, Leonel G           11 LKWD-CA              1:00.41      59.62  
       28.82    59.62                                                      
 30 Hill, Troy W              11 MVN-CA               1:00.17    1:00.07  
       28.84  1:00.07                                                      
 30 Raine, Owen M             11 MVN-CA               1:00.50    1:00.07  
       28.93  1:00.07                                                      
 32 Partida, Ian              12 TCC-CA                 59.20    1:00.13  
       29.01  1:00.13                                                      
 33 Chun, Alex D              12 CITI-CA                58.65    1:00.14  
       28.61  1:00.14                                                      
 34 Bui, Andrew T             12 RIPT-CA              1:00.40    1:00.42  
       28.59  1:00.42                                                      
 35 Carlson, John P           12 ORCA-CA              1:01.47    1:00.99  
       29.55  1:00.99                                                      
 36 Winarto, Josh F           12 MVN-CA               1:01.15    1:01.21  
       28.85  1:01.21                                                      
 37 Labrado, Gabriel E        12 DWNY-CA              1:01.21    1:01.30  
       29.15  1:01.30                                                      
 38 Mulroy, Liam P            11 COTO-CA                59.25    1:01.78  
       29.11  1:01.78                                                      
 39 Nguyen, Tobi T            11 RIPT-CA              1:01.49    1:02.86  
       29.55  1:02.86                                                      
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  2:14.70
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cruz, Oscar Z             12 WAC-CA               1:54.87    1:52.47   20  
       25.66    54.13  1:23.59  1:52.47                                    
  2 Lee, Matthew W            12 CERR-CA              1:55.35    1:55.00   17  
       26.40    54.89  1:24.63  1:55.00                                    
  3 Kim, Matthew D            11 MVN-CA               2:03.34    1:59.90   16  
       27.70    58.05  1:29.36  1:59.90                                    
  4 Novak, Ryan T             12 SWRD-CA              2:04.39    2:01.51   15  
       27.99    58.16  1:29.71  2:01.51                                    
  5 Gallegos, Ben J           12 MVN-CA               2:01.89    2:01.77   14  
       28.01    58.52  1:30.35  2:01.77                                    
  6 Sar, Mordox S             11 SEAL-CA              2:03.82    2:01.93   13  
       27.75    58.14  1:30.89  2:01.93                                    
  7 Kofford, Dylan J          12 COTO-CA              2:05.19    2:04.20   12  
       27.75    59.21  1:32.24  2:04.20                                    
  8 Makouar, Ryan S           12 ROSE-CA              2:11.30    2:04.71   11  
       28.96  1:01.27  1:33.48  2:04.71                                    
  9 Liu, Ray T                11 ROSE-CA              2:09.91    2:05.10    9  
       29.18  1:01.41  1:34.56  2:05.10                                    
 10 Kow, Brandon S            12 FAST-CA              2:04.51    2:05.14    7  
       27.55    59.06  1:31.81  2:05.14                                    
 11 Kim, Daniel O             12 FAST-CA              2:07.13    2:05.26    6  
       29.30  1:01.47  1:34.98  2:05.26                                    
 12 Fang, Aaron W             12 MVN-CA               2:06.60    2:05.62    5  
       29.45  1:00.70  1:33.22  2:05.62                                    
 13 Jue, Evan M               12 LKWD-CA              2:10.54    2:05.94    4  
       29.73  1:01.86  1:34.12  2:05.94                                    
 14 Partida, Ian              12 TCC-CA               2:13.94    2:06.84    3  
       29.54  1:01.96  1:35.00  2:06.84                                    
 15 Arie, Aidan A             11 CMAC-CA              2:12.86    2:06.90    2  
       29.48  1:02.05  1:34.67  2:06.90                                    
 16 Chun, Alex D              12 CITI-CA              2:08.16    2:07.07    1  
       28.76  1:01.15  1:35.05  2:07.07                                    
 17 Marr, Mac H               12 GWSC-CA              2:11.31    2:07.12  
       29.35  1:01.54  1:34.79  2:07.12                                    
 18 Shaffer, Jake E           12 GWSC-CA              2:09.73    2:07.33  
       29.52  1:02.62  1:35.64  2:07.33                                    
 19 Hill, Troy W              11 MVN-CA               2:12.79    2:08.31  
       29.32  1:02.30  1:36.73  2:08.31                                    
 20 Cervantes, Ryan A         12 ROSE-CA              2:10.72    2:08.47  
       28.98  1:01.57  1:35.63  2:08.47                                    
 21 Mancera, Fernando A       12 ROSE-CA              2:12.54    2:08.61  
       29.33  1:02.15  1:35.92  2:08.61                                    
 22 Reyes, Cyril F            12 LKWD-CA              2:08.40    2:08.89  
       28.96  1:01.40  1:35.03  2:08.89                                    
 23 Matsuda, Trevor M         12 RIPT-CA              2:11.36    2:09.31  
       29.55  1:03.33  1:36.31  2:09.31                                    
 24 Seo, Dave                 12 FAST-CA              2:14.17    2:10.83  
       29.57  1:02.21  1:36.62  2:10.83                                    
 25 Raine, Owen M             11 MVN-CA               2:09.79    2:11.15  
       29.97  1:03.35  1:37.91  2:11.15                                    
 26 Hattar, Ryan I            12 MVN-CA               2:12.52    2:12.07  
       30.12  1:03.63  1:38.68  2:12.07                                    
 27 Barney, Arthur L          12 MVN-CA               2:12.38    2:12.08  
       29.71  1:03.48  1:38.36  2:12.08                                    
 28 DiCesaris, Russ R         11 STOP-CA              2:11.58    2:12.63  
       30.64  1:04.62  1:39.07  2:12.63                                    
 29 Yum, Kevin J              11 FAST-CA              2:12.60    2:13.11  
       29.72  1:03.41  1:38.68  2:13.11                                    
 30 Barnes, Julian L          11 SACA-CA              2:13.45    2:13.93  
       30.39  1:04.67  1:39.37  2:13.93                                    
 31 Wheeler, Giovanni R       12 ALPH-CA              2:14.44    2:14.22  
       30.98  1:05.31  1:40.59  2:14.22                                    
 32 Kim, David                11 FAST-CA              2:14.32    2:15.14  
       29.87  1:03.87  1:39.67  2:15.14                                    
 -- Li, Daniel                12 ROSE-CA              2:08.84   X2:04.02  
       28.96  1:00.26  1:32.89  2:04.02                                    
 -- De La Mora, Guillermo A   12 COMM-CA              2:11.59         DQ  
 -- O'Grady, Pierce P         12 ROSE-CA              2:04.75         NS  
 
Boys 11-12 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  6:09.90
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kim, Matthew D            11 MVN-CA               5:23.15    5:12.23   20  
       28.16    58.96  1:30.80  2:02.71  2:34.58  3:06.51  3:38.00  4:10.38
     4:41.79  5:12.23                                                      
  2 Gallegos, Ben J           12 MVN-CA               5:29.11    5:12.60   17  
       28.52    59.39  1:30.82  2:02.65  2:34.44  3:06.04  3:37.82  4:10.15
     4:42.22  5:12.60                                                      
  3 Novak, Ryan T             12 SWRD-CA              5:23.27    5:21.67   16  
       28.50    59.56  1:31.20  2:03.77  2:35.92  3:08.79  3:42.20  4:15.56
     4:49.41  5:21.67                                                      
  4 Li, Daniel                12 ROSE-CA              5:36.56    5:27.30   15  
       30.04  1:02.20  1:34.48  2:07.58  2:41.02  3:14.83  3:48.76  4:22.71
     4:56.20  5:27.30                                                      
  5 Kofford, Dylan J          12 COTO-CA              5:38.53    5:27.60   14  
       28.59  1:00.50  1:33.10  2:06.99  2:40.69  3:14.90  3:48.66  4:22.75
     4:56.19  5:27.60                                                      
  6 Hill, Troy W              11 MVN-CA               5:42.46    5:28.21   13  
       29.49  1:02.42  1:35.93  2:08.79  2:42.38  3:15.95  3:49.01  4:22.79
     4:56.66  5:28.21                                                      
  7 O'Grady, Pierce P         12 ROSE-CA              5:36.79    5:29.49   12  
       30.22  1:03.48  1:36.84  2:10.51  2:44.43  3:18.31  3:52.03  4:26.32
     4:59.85  5:29.49                                                      
  8 Jue, Evan M               12 LKWD-CA              5:32.74    5:30.60   11  
       30.24  1:02.85  1:35.83  2:09.43  2:43.30  3:17.15  3:50.95  4:25.14
     4:58.86  5:30.60                                                      
  9 Sar, Mordox S             11 SEAL-CA              5:31.79    5:33.33    9  
       28.98  1:00.88  1:34.02  2:07.97  2:42.21  3:16.80  3:51.00  4:25.67
     5:00.12  5:33.33                                                      
 10 Lee, Nathan S             11 CERR-CA              5:42.84    5:34.44    7  
       29.77  1:02.26  1:35.90  2:10.17  2:45.00  3:18.63  3:52.93  4:27.04
     5:01.33  5:34.44                                                      
 11 Makouar, Ryan S           12 ROSE-CA              5:51.55    5:37.36    6  
       30.48  1:04.08  1:37.95  2:12.59  2:47.32  3:21.91  3:56.87  4:31.64
     5:05.79  5:37.36                                                      
 12 Raine, Owen M             11 MVN-CA               5:45.89    5:37.37    5  
       30.85  1:05.09  1:39.50  2:13.96  2:48.65  3:22.81  3:57.40  4:31.85
     5:06.19  5:37.37                                                      
 13 Liu, Ray T                11 ROSE-CA              5:53.79    5:37.62    4  
       30.62  1:04.39  1:39.07  2:13.50  2:48.47  3:23.24  3:58.32  4:32.66
     5:06.11  5:37.62                                                      
 14 Banos, Nathan A           12 SEAL-CA              5:39.42    5:38.20    3  
       30.62  1:04.11  1:37.86  2:11.82  2:46.28  3:20.34  3:54.98  4:29.62
     5:04.37  5:38.20                                                      
 15 Arie, Aidan A             11 CMAC-CA              5:57.97    5:38.96    2  
       29.72  1:03.71  1:37.78  2:11.93  2:46.48  3:21.29  3:56.92  4:31.95
     5:05.86  5:38.96                                                      
 16 Samuels, Jack J           12 MVN-CA               5:45.79    5:39.43    1  
       30.37  1:04.49  1:38.97  2:13.63  2:48.28  3:22.58  3:57.37  4:32.20
     5:06.48  5:39.43                                                      
 17 Cerda, Leonel G           11 LKWD-CA              5:55.88    5:44.13  
       30.37  1:04.52  1:38.47  2:13.06  2:47.73  3:23.54  3:59.06  4:34.58
     5:10.52  5:44.13                                                      
 18 Barney, Arthur L          12 MVN-CA               5:50.45    5:44.64  
       30.44  1:04.20  1:38.60  2:13.25  2:48.26  3:23.10  3:58.69  4:34.50
     5:10.28  5:44.64                                                      
 19 Mendoza, Saul J           12 COMM-CA              5:56.27    5:45.79  
       31.80  1:06.39  1:41.93  2:17.57  2:53.17  3:28.31  4:03.19  4:38.00
     5:12.83  5:45.79                                                      
 20 Yum, Kevin J              11 FAST-CA              5:50.11    5:46.49  
       30.00  1:03.61  1:38.53  2:13.80  2:49.35  3:25.51  4:01.49  4:37.13
     5:12.47  5:46.49                                                      
 21 Mancera, Fernando A       12 ROSE-CA              5:54.57    5:47.69  
       30.40  1:03.69  1:38.59  2:14.05  2:49.53  3:25.60  4:01.22  4:37.42
     5:13.51  5:47.69                                                      
 22 Hattar, Ryan I            12 MVN-CA               5:58.54    5:47.93  
       30.01  1:04.01  1:39.12  2:14.85  2:50.93  3:26.34  4:01.79  4:37.66
     5:13.11  5:47.93                                                      
 23 Cervantes, Ryan A         12 ROSE-CA              5:53.39    5:48.60  
       30.00  1:03.49  1:38.40  2:13.88  2:49.33  3:25.49  4:01.50  4:38.31
     5:15.52  5:48.60                                                      
 24 Mastandrea, Trey C        12 ZAP-CA               5:50.64    5:49.37  
       30.64  1:04.44  1:38.73  2:14.09  2:48.87  3:25.05  4:01.98  4:39.13
     5:16.11  5:49.37                                                      
 25 Lee, Aaron K              11 SWRD-CA              5:59.70    5:50.05  
       31.07  1:06.61  1:42.49  2:18.95  2:55.06  3:30.09  4:04.29  4:41.29
     5:17.44  5:50.05                                                      
 26 Wheeler, Giovanni R       12 ALPH-CA              6:01.01    5:50.18  
       30.72  1:05.74  1:41.48  2:17.97  2:53.70  3:29.30  4:05.19  4:40.59
     5:16.41  5:50.18                                                      
 27 Shaff, Mason e            12 SPLA-CA              6:01.54    5:57.35  
       31.03  1:06.33  1:42.37  2:18.50  2:54.57  3:31.34  4:08.41  4:45.13
     5:22.35  5:57.35                                                      
 28 Patterson, Ryan T         12 MVN-CA               6:02.22    5:57.82  
       32.00  1:08.25  1:45.31  2:21.96  2:59.00  3:35.58  4:11.36  4:47.93
     5:24.06  5:57.82                                                      
 29 Choi, John                12 TCC-CA               6:05.16    5:57.94  
       31.74  1:06.96  1:42.96  2:19.48  2:56.71  3:33.93  4:11.11  4:46.58
     5:22.95  5:57.94                                                      
 30 Lee, Jake C               11 ROSE-CA              6:05.33    5:58.35  
       31.06  1:05.96  1:42.28  2:19.38  2:55.88  3:33.05  4:09.42  4:47.54
     5:23.97  5:58.35                                                      
 31 Aceves, Apollo A          11 MVN-CA               6:04.41    5:59.11  
       32.14  1:08.59  1:45.99  2:22.61  2:59.12  3:35.92  4:12.68  4:49.19
     5:24.59  5:59.11                                                      
 32 Wu, Jeffrey S             12 SGSG-CA              6:08.82    6:00.27  
       30.88  1:05.81  1:42.48  2:20.46  2:57.50  3:33.49  4:10.84  4:48.04
     5:25.46  6:00.27                                                      
 33 Stewart-Glavin, Callum J  12 TCC-CA               6:08.35    6:03.11  
       31.25  1:06.76  1:43.43  2:21.30  2:58.41  3:35.32  4:12.41  4:50.26
     5:27.89  6:03.11                                                      
 34 Hubbard, Lucas            11 ALPH-CA              6:08.61    6:05.06  
       32.45  1:08.65  1:45.53  2:22.69  2:59.53  3:36.52  4:14.60  4:51.34
     5:29.31  6:05.06                                                      
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  34.10
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Barner, Nick L            12 ALPH-CA                29.20      27.72   20  
  2 Devis, Kenneth Christian  11 ROSE-CA                28.90      28.65   17  
  3 Sandvig, Aiden B          12 GWSC-CA                29.90      28.76   16  
  4 Horvath, Henry F          12 UN-04-CA/MVN           28.98      29.35   15  
  5 Arias, Emmanuel           12 UN-02-CA               31.04      29.67   14  
  6 Mastandrea, Trey C        12 ZAP-CA                 30.33      29.86   13  
  7 Davis, Ryder E            11 TCC-CA                 31.27      30.45   12  
  8 Lee, Nathan S             11 CERR-CA                31.10      30.49   11  
  9 Kow, Brandon S            12 FAST-CA                32.79      30.55    9  
 10 Kim, Daniel O             12 FAST-CA                32.02      30.63    7  
 11 Mulroy, Liam P            11 COTO-CA                31.87      31.40    6  
 12 Herman, Ranen G           12 RIPT-CA                33.57      31.54    4.5
 12 Vansomphone, Arin P       12 RIPT-CA                33.03      31.54    4.5
 14 Arie, Aidan A             11 CMAC-CA                33.06      31.62    3  
 15 Chowdhury, Arin G         11 SEAL-CA                32.43      31.70    2  
 16 Pham, Andy V              12 CITI-CA                31.97      31.81    1  
 17 He, Jacky                 12 TRID-CA                31.87      31.88  
 18 Boutakidis, Athan C       12 ROSE-CA                33.03      31.90  
 19 Shaff, Mason e            12 SPLA-CA                33.05      32.08  
 20 Aceves, Apollo A          11 MVN-CA                 33.72      32.14  
 21 Bui, Andrew T             12 RIPT-CA                32.65      32.32  
 22 Kim, David                11 FAST-CA                32.43      32.44  
 23 Marr, Mac H               12 GWSC-CA                31.74      32.46  
 24 Marsden, Finn J           12 ROSE-CA                34.03      32.67  
 25 Nguyen, Tobi T            11 RIPT-CA                33.56      32.68  
 26 Kofford, Dylan J          12 COTO-CA                32.79      32.81  
 27 Shaffer, Jake E           12 GWSC-CA                32.81      32.84  
 28 Tran, Anoki C             12 ORCA-CA                33.95      32.97  
 29 Ng, Nick K                12 DARE-CA                33.91      33.25  
 30 Wartenberg, Jason R       12 ORCA-CA                33.97      33.34  
 31 Luu, Preston K            11 RIPT-CA                33.50      33.59  
 32 Gonzalez, Cesar J         12 LMST-CA                33.77      33.68  
 33 Ensley, Liam S            12 JCCW-CA                34.00      33.79  
 34 Shing, Issac              12 TCC-CA                 34.02      33.81  
 35 Hubbard, Lucas            11 ALPH-CA                34.08      34.02  
 36 Jordan, Jake T            11 RIPT-CA                33.69      34.13  
 37 Yum, Kevin J              11 FAST-CA                32.73      34.15  
 38 Redson, Elijah C          11 ROSE-CA                34.10      34.41  
 39 Gutierrez, Dominic A      11 ROSE-CA                33.78      34.90  
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  1:12.70
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Barner, Nick L            12 ALPH-CA              1:01.89      59.39   20  
       28.63    59.39                                                      
  2 Horvath, Henry F          12 UN-04-CA/MVN         1:01.49    1:01.55   17  
       29.95  1:01.55                                                      
  3 Sandvig, Aiden B          12 GWSC-CA              1:06.72    1:01.78   16  
       29.59  1:01.78                                                      
  4 Devis, Kenneth Christian  11 ROSE-CA              1:03.08    1:02.15   15  
       30.39  1:02.15                                                      
  5 Mastandrea, Trey C        12 ZAP-CA               1:05.31    1:04.34   14  
       31.67  1:04.34                                                      
  6 Davis, Ryder E            11 TCC-CA               1:08.20    1:04.79   13  
       31.73  1:04.79                                                      
  7 Kim, Daniel O             12 FAST-CA              1:05.17    1:04.87   12  
       32.06  1:04.87                                                      
  8 Kow, Brandon S            12 FAST-CA              1:08.09    1:05.09   11  
       31.48  1:05.09                                                      
  9 Lee, Nathan S             11 CERR-CA              1:07.94    1:05.23    9  
       31.54  1:05.23                                                      
 10 O'Grady, Pierce P         12 ROSE-CA              1:06.88    1:05.56    7  
       31.51  1:05.56                                                      
 11 Marr, Mac H               12 GWSC-CA              1:10.66    1:06.42    6  
       32.41  1:06.42                                                      
 12 Novak, Ryan T             12 SWRD-CA              1:07.96    1:06.55    5  
       32.25  1:06.55                                                      
 13 He, Jacky                 12 TRID-CA              1:11.37    1:07.80    4  
       32.65  1:07.80                                                      
 14 Kim, David                11 FAST-CA              1:08.44    1:07.86    3  
       33.07  1:07.86                                                      
 15 Mulroy, Liam P            11 COTO-CA              1:09.21    1:07.90    2  
       32.62  1:07.90                                                      
 16 Arie, Aidan A             11 CMAC-CA              1:11.42    1:07.95    1  
       33.03  1:07.95                                                      
 17 Chun, Alex D              12 CITI-CA              1:07.87    1:08.33  
       32.73  1:08.33                                                      
 18 Aceves, Apollo A          11 MVN-CA               1:11.56    1:09.02  
       33.36  1:09.02                                                      
 19 Shaff, Mason e            12 SPLA-CA              1:11.52    1:09.35  
       33.18  1:09.35                                                      
 20 Nguyen, Tobi T            11 RIPT-CA              1:11.54    1:10.42  
       33.85  1:10.42                                                      
 21 Kuo, Samuel C             12 GWSC-CA              1:11.48    1:10.66  
       34.43  1:10.66                                                      
 22 Hubbard, Lucas            11 ALPH-CA              1:11.28    1:10.82  
       34.16  1:10.82                                                      
 23 Cao, Kyle                 12 TRID-CA              1:11.49    1:10.86  
       35.48  1:10.86                                                      
 24 Pham, Andy V              12 CITI-CA              1:12.55    1:11.63  
       34.64  1:11.63                                                      
 25 Marsden, Finn J           12 ROSE-CA              1:12.25    1:11.84  
       34.47  1:11.84                                                      
 26 Gonzalez, Cesar J         12 LMST-CA              1:11.90    1:12.24  
       35.12  1:12.24                                                      
 27 Mendoza, Saul J           12 COMM-CA              1:12.37    1:12.32  
       36.38  1:12.32                                                      
 28 Le, Conner P              11 EAST-CA              1:12.12    1:12.59  
       35.22  1:12.59                                                      
 29 Marinescu, Brian          12 ORCA-CA              1:12.20    1:14.57  
       36.09  1:14.57                                                      
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  38.10
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mackinnon, Aaron N        12 CERR-CA                31.60      31.33   20  
  2 Santoso, Gavin J          11 ROSE-CA                32.35      31.82   17  
  3 Lee, Troy C               12 ORCA-CA                33.48      31.92   16  
  4 Devis, Kenneth Christian  11 ROSE-CA                32.85      31.93   15  
  5 Boutakidis, Athan C       12 ROSE-CA                33.28      31.96   14  
  6 Li, Daniel                12 ROSE-CA                32.71      32.04   13  
  7 Kim, Matthew D            11 MVN-CA                 32.70      32.08   12  
  8 Gallegos, Ben J           12 MVN-CA                 33.41      32.51   11  
  9 Herman, Ranen G           12 RIPT-CA                34.60      32.66    9  
 10 Fang, Aaron W             12 MVN-CA                 38.06      32.82    7  
 11 Bui, Andrew T             12 RIPT-CA                33.67      34.01    6  
 12 Hill, Troy W              11 MVN-CA                 34.17      34.10    5  
 13 Lee, Franco R             12 CITI-CA                33.91      34.44    4  
 14 Shaffer, Jake E           12 GWSC-CA                35.80      34.48    3  
 15 Reyes, Cyril F            12 LKWD-CA                34.38      34.64    2  
 16 Boado Jr., Justin H       12 SET-CA                 35.44      34.72    1  
 17 Chowdhury, Arin G         11 SEAL-CA                36.88      34.94  
 18 Chang, Cole G             12 FAST-CA                37.38      35.36  
 19 Cao, Kyle                 12 TRID-CA                34.48      35.56  
 19 Choi, John                12 TCC-CA                 37.66      35.56  
 21 Matsuda, Trevor M         12 RIPT-CA                35.61      35.59  
 22 Seo, Dave                 12 FAST-CA                35.05      36.03  
 23 Yun, Ethan M              12 SGSG-CA                37.55      36.11  
 24 Carlson, John P           12 ORCA-CA                35.02      36.14  
 25 Nguyen, Max T             12 JCCW-CA                36.88      36.16  
 26 Mancera, Fernando A       12 ROSE-CA                36.98      36.31  
 27 Partida, Ian              12 TCC-CA                 36.74      36.39  
 27 Barnes, Julian L          11 SACA-CA                37.16      36.39  
 29 Caruso, Jun N             11 GWSC-CA                37.61      36.48  
 30 Dyer, Luke L              12 LKWD-CA                36.56      36.49  
 31 Tran, Anoki C             12 ORCA-CA                34.37      36.56  
 32 Villanueva, Hector R      12 WAC-CA                 38.09      36.60  
 33 Cruz, Markus L            12 COMM-CA                37.71      36.61  
 34 Luu, Preston K            11 RIPT-CA                36.57      36.63  
 35 Lee, Adam A               12 WASC-CA                37.51      36.66  
 36 Phan, Kai D               12 RIPT-CA                37.33      36.70  
 37 Samuels, Jack J           12 MVN-CA                 37.86      36.80  
 38 Pettit, Steven L          12 MVN-CA                 37.62      36.96  
 39 Hernandez, Jayden V       12 STOP-CA                35.93      37.26  
 40 DiCesaris, Russ R         11 STOP-CA                36.81      37.38  
 41 Marinescu, Brian          12 ORCA-CA                36.94      37.43  
 42 Choi, Samuel M            12 EAST-CA                37.01      37.57  
 43 Huynh, Trent L            12 FAST-CA                37.94      37.66  
 44 Mulroy, Liam P            11 COTO-CA                37.91      37.68  
 45 Lee, Aden L               12 DARE-CA                38.03      37.74  
 46 Nguyen, Crew c            12 SPLA-CA                37.43      38.03  
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  1:22.50
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mackinnon, Aaron N        12 CERR-CA              1:09.51    1:07.19   20  
       31.86  1:07.19                                                      
  2 Kim, Matthew D            11 MVN-CA               1:09.79    1:08.68   17  
       32.55  1:08.68                                                      
  3 Devis, Kenneth Christian  11 ROSE-CA              1:11.64    1:09.10   16  
       32.86  1:09.10                                                      
  4 Li, Daniel                12 ROSE-CA              1:09.52    1:09.48   15  
       33.12  1:09.48                                                      
  5 Lee, Troy C               12 ORCA-CA              1:09.20    1:10.47   14  
       33.60  1:10.47                                                      
  6 Herman, Ranen G           12 RIPT-CA              1:15.88    1:10.90   13  
       33.62  1:10.90                                                      
  7 Fang, Aaron W             12 MVN-CA               1:12.92    1:10.91   12  
       33.63  1:10.91                                                      
  8 Santoso, Gavin J          11 ROSE-CA              1:11.13    1:11.33   11  
       33.47  1:11.33                                                      
  9 Boutakidis, Athan C       12 ROSE-CA              1:13.37    1:13.15    9  
       33.75  1:13.15                                                      
 10 Chowdhury, Arin G         11 SEAL-CA              1:15.49    1:13.95    7  
       35.02  1:13.95                                                      
 11 Reyes, Cyril F            12 LKWD-CA              1:13.40    1:14.09    6  
       34.58  1:14.09                                                      
 12 Lee, Franco R             12 CITI-CA              1:18.38    1:14.23    5  
       34.80  1:14.23                                                      
 13 Hill, Troy W              11 MVN-CA               1:14.43    1:14.53    4  
       35.24  1:14.53                                                      
 14 Vansomphone, Arin P       12 RIPT-CA              1:17.60    1:15.43    3  
       35.65  1:15.43                                                      
 15 Shaffer, Jake E           12 GWSC-CA              1:20.75    1:15.49    2  
       34.98  1:15.49                                                      
 16 Liu, Ray T                11 ROSE-CA              1:17.14    1:15.63    1  
       36.00  1:15.63                                                      
 17 Boado Jr., Justin H       12 SET-CA               1:17.32    1:15.79  
       35.54  1:15.79                                                      
 18 Caruso, Jun N             11 GWSC-CA              1:18.90    1:15.97  
       36.89  1:15.97                                                      
 19 Tran, Anoki C             12 ORCA-CA              1:14.44    1:16.42  
       35.49  1:16.42                                                      
 20 Matsuda, Trevor M         12 RIPT-CA              1:18.98    1:17.34  
       36.42  1:17.34                                                      
 21 Choi, John                12 TCC-CA               1:22.34    1:17.93  
       35.75  1:17.93                                                      
 22 Marinescu, Brian          12 ORCA-CA              1:21.20    1:18.69  
       36.78  1:18.69                                                      
 23 Carlson, John P           12 ORCA-CA              1:21.98    1:19.01  
       36.61  1:19.01                                                      
 24 Song, Alex J              11 DARE-CA              1:20.04    1:19.56  
       38.01  1:19.56                                                      
 25 Cruz, Markus L            12 COMM-CA              1:22.28    1:20.06  
       37.69  1:20.06                                                      
 26 Dyer, Luke L              12 LKWD-CA              1:21.40    1:20.08  
       37.41  1:20.08                                                      
 27 Partida, Ian              12 TCC-CA               1:21.19    1:20.11  
       37.06  1:20.11                                                      
 28 Mancera, Fernando A       12 ROSE-CA              1:20.24    1:20.50  
       38.48  1:20.50                                                      
 29 Lee, Adam A               12 WASC-CA              1:20.13    1:20.51  
       37.85  1:20.51                                                      
 30 Ng, Nick K                12 DARE-CA              1:22.43    1:20.52  
       38.31  1:20.52                                                      
 31 Lee, Theo C               12 ROSE-CA              1:22.06    1:20.83  
       39.09  1:20.83                                                      
 32 Luu, Preston K            11 RIPT-CA              1:20.18    1:20.92  
       38.48  1:20.92                                                      
 33 Lee, Jake C               11 ROSE-CA              1:21.57    1:21.57  
       38.23  1:21.57                                                      
 34 Rho, Ian S                12 ROSE-CA              1:21.74    1:21.68  
       38.51  1:21.68                                                      
 35 Hernandez, Jayden V       12 STOP-CA              1:20.46    1:21.99  
       38.78  1:21.99                                                      
 36 Choi, Samuel M            12 EAST-CA              1:21.07    1:22.37  
       38.57  1:22.37                                                      
 -- Bui, Andrew T             12 RIPT-CA              1:13.99         DQ  
       34.50       DQ                                                      
 -- Barnes, Julian L          11 SACA-CA              1:21.40         DQ  
       36.26       DQ                                                      
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  31.80
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Matthew W            12 CERR-CA                26.66      26.13   20  
  2 Sandvig, Aiden B          12 GWSC-CA                27.35      26.23   17  
  3 Sar, Mordox S             11 SEAL-CA                27.95      27.18   16  
  4 Gallegos, Ben J           12 MVN-CA                 31.63      27.59   15  
  5 Makouar, Ryan S           12 ROSE-CA                28.73      27.84   14  
  6 Barner, Nick L            12 ALPH-CA                28.74      28.03   13  
  7 Lee, Nathan S             11 CERR-CA                28.77      28.28   12  
  8 Chun, Alex D              12 CITI-CA                29.14      28.76   11  
  9 Arias, Emmanuel           12 UN-02-CA               29.92      28.90    9  
 10 Liu, Ray T                11 ROSE-CA                31.49      28.96    7  
 11 Njeru, Luke M             12 CITI-CA                29.31      29.14    6  
 12 Seo, Dave                 12 FAST-CA                29.93      29.20    5  
 13 Cerda, Leonel G           11 LKWD-CA                30.23      29.37    4  
 14 Hill, Troy W              11 MVN-CA                 29.46      29.42    3  
 15 Davis, Ryder E            11 TCC-CA                 29.44      29.50    2  
 16 Cervantes, Ryan A         12 ROSE-CA                29.26      29.56    1  
 17 De La Mora, Guillermo A   12 COMM-CA                29.37      29.83  
 18 Raine, Owen M             11 MVN-CA                 30.80      29.93  
 19 Matsuda, Trevor M         12 RIPT-CA                30.49      29.96  
 20 Chowdhury, Arin G         11 SEAL-CA                30.92      30.10  
 21 Yum, Kevin J              11 FAST-CA                29.33      30.32  
 22 Ly, Kyle H                12 CERR-CA                31.73      30.46  
 23 Mulroy, Liam P            11 COTO-CA                30.63      30.65  
 24 Nguyen, Crew c            12 SPLA-CA                30.93      30.73  
 25 Lee, Theo C               12 ROSE-CA                31.12      30.74  
 26 Samuels, Jack J           12 MVN-CA                 31.12      30.79  
 27 Hattar, Ryan I            12 MVN-CA                 31.03      30.84  
 28 Lee, Adam A               12 WASC-CA                30.87      30.85  
 29 Kim, David                11 FAST-CA                30.47      30.96  
 30 Argueta Ferrufino, AJ J   12 LKWD-CA                31.78      31.37  
 31 Cruz, Markus L            12 COMM-CA                31.62      31.39  
 32 Wheeler, Giovanni R       12 ALPH-CA                30.91      31.40  
 33 Lee, Jake C               11 ROSE-CA                30.84      31.52  
 34 Aceves, Apollo A          11 MVN-CA                 31.58      31.79  
 35 Shing, Issac              12 TCC-CA                 31.67      31.86  
 35 Ng, Nick K                12 DARE-CA                31.48      31.86  
 37 Stewart-Glavin, Callum J  12 TCC-CA                 31.57      31.91  
 38 DiCesaris, Russ R         11 STOP-CA                29.72      32.00  
 39 Wartenberg, Jason R       12 ORCA-CA                31.37      32.27  
 40 Juarez, Taylor A          12 GWSC-CA                31.42      32.36  
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  1:12.00
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cruz, Oscar Z             12 WAC-CA                 58.04      55.56   20  
       25.79    55.56                                                      
  2 Lee, Matthew W            12 CERR-CA                57.32      56.79   17  
       26.53    56.79                                                      
  3 Sandvig, Aiden B          12 GWSC-CA              1:02.95      59.46   16  
       27.61    59.46                                                      
  4 Sar, Mordox S             11 SEAL-CA              1:01.11    1:00.87   15  
       28.17  1:00.87                                                      
  5 Makouar, Ryan S           12 ROSE-CA              1:02.22    1:01.17   14  
       28.29  1:01.17                                                      
  6 Gallegos, Ben J           12 MVN-CA               1:04.60    1:02.07   13  
       29.13  1:02.07                                                      
  7 Njeru, Luke M             12 CITI-CA              1:04.59    1:03.19   12  
       29.50  1:03.19                                                      
  8 Davis, Ryder E            11 TCC-CA               1:05.55    1:03.82   11  
       29.81  1:03.82                                                      
  9 Cerda, Leonel G           11 LKWD-CA              1:06.72    1:04.26    9  
       30.09  1:04.26                                                      
 10 Arias, Emmanuel           12 UN-02-CA             1:09.75    1:05.32    7  
       31.34  1:05.32                                                      
 11 Raine, Owen M             11 MVN-CA               1:07.30    1:05.49    6  
       30.56  1:05.49                                                      
 12 Chowdhury, Arin G         11 SEAL-CA              1:11.81    1:05.60    5  
       30.96  1:05.60                                                      
 13 De La Mora, Guillermo A   12 COMM-CA              1:07.26    1:05.70    4  
       30.54  1:05.70                                                      
 14 Kofford, Dylan J          12 COTO-CA              1:07.18    1:05.85    3  
       30.33  1:05.85                                                      
 15 Chun, Alex D              12 CITI-CA              1:05.83    1:05.99    2  
       30.45  1:05.99                                                      
 16 Mastandrea, Trey C        12 ZAP-CA               1:08.31    1:06.44    1  
       30.95  1:06.44                                                      
 17 Cervantes, Ryan A         12 ROSE-CA              1:05.91    1:06.61  
       30.50  1:06.61                                                      
 18 Reyes, Cyril F            12 LKWD-CA              1:09.57    1:07.23  
       31.67  1:07.23                                                      
 19 Matsuda, Trevor M         12 RIPT-CA              1:09.57    1:07.43  
       31.15  1:07.43                                                      
 20 Lee, Theo C               12 ROSE-CA              1:08.44    1:08.13  
       31.74  1:08.13                                                      
 21 Argueta Ferrufino, AJ J   12 LKWD-CA              1:11.03    1:08.40  
       32.15  1:08.40                                                      
 22 Barney, Arthur L          12 MVN-CA               1:08.68    1:08.68  
       31.80  1:08.68                                                      
 23 Hattar, Ryan I            12 MVN-CA               1:09.69    1:08.80  
       32.16  1:08.80                                                      
 24 Yum, Kevin J              11 FAST-CA              1:06.44    1:09.93  
       31.89  1:09.93                                                      
 25 Stewart-Glavin, Callum J  12 TCC-CA               1:10.09    1:10.21  
       32.16  1:10.21                                                      
 26 Wheeler, Giovanni R       12 ALPH-CA              1:09.78    1:10.36  
       32.66  1:10.36                                                      
 27 Choi, John                12 TCC-CA               1:10.72    1:10.37  
       32.33  1:10.37                                                      
 28 Shing, Issac              12 TCC-CA               1:11.99    1:10.48  
       32.65  1:10.48                                                      
 29 Samuels, Jack J           12 MVN-CA               1:10.62    1:10.86  
       33.29  1:10.86                                                      
 30 Pham, Andy V              12 CITI-CA              1:12.00    1:11.08  
       32.74  1:11.08                                                      
 31 Lee, Jake C               11 ROSE-CA              1:09.94    1:11.82  
       32.95  1:11.82                                                      
 32 Marinescu, Brian          12 ORCA-CA              1:11.16    1:12.03  
       32.14  1:12.03                                                      
 33 Sangasy, Lukas N          11 CMAC-CA              1:11.88    1:12.77  
       34.22  1:12.77                                                      
 34 Barnes, Julian L          11 SACA-CA              1:09.33    1:12.81  
       33.25  1:12.81                                                      
 35 Juarez, Taylor A          12 GWSC-CA              1:10.22    1:12.99  
       34.21  1:12.99                                                      
 36 Mancera, Fernando A       12 ROSE-CA              1:11.67    1:13.06  
       33.69  1:13.06                                                      
 37 Cruz, Markus L            12 COMM-CA              1:10.67    1:15.48  
       34.59  1:15.48                                                      
 -- Lee, Nathan S             11 CERR-CA              1:04.65         DQ  
       28.95       DQ                                                      
 -- Banos, Nathan A           12 SEAL-CA              1:09.25         DQ  
       31.88       DQ                                                      
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  1:12.30
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Barner, Nick L            12 ALPH-CA              1:08.26    1:01.78   20  
       27.81  1:01.78                                                      
  2 Devis, Kenneth Christian  11 ROSE-CA              1:02.77    1:02.47   17  
       29.06  1:02.47                                                      
  3 Lee, Troy C               12 ORCA-CA              1:06.07    1:02.75   16  
       29.98  1:02.75                                                      
  4 Mackinnon, Aaron N        12 CERR-CA              1:05.85    1:03.38   15  
       30.23  1:03.38                                                      
  5 Horvath, Henry F          12 UN-04-CA/MVN         1:03.60    1:03.93   14  
       29.57  1:03.93                                                      
  6 Kow, Brandon S            12 FAST-CA              1:11.89    1:05.16   13  
       30.25  1:05.16                                                      
  7 Arias, Emmanuel           12 UN-02-CA             1:08.93    1:05.48   12  
       29.84  1:05.48                                                      
  8 Davis, Ryder E            11 TCC-CA               1:08.90    1:06.27   11  
       30.18  1:06.27                                                      
  9 Liu, Ray T                11 ROSE-CA              1:09.35    1:06.34    9  
       30.48  1:06.34                                                      
 10 Kim, Daniel O             12 FAST-CA              1:09.27    1:06.48    7  
       30.18  1:06.48                                                      
 11 Njeru, Luke M             12 CITI-CA              1:09.35    1:06.57    6  
       31.81  1:06.57                                                      
 12 Herman, Ranen G           12 RIPT-CA              1:09.12    1:06.74    5  
       33.01  1:06.74                                                      
 13 Reyes, Cyril F            12 LKWD-CA              1:06.41    1:06.79    4  
       32.33  1:06.79                                                      
 14 Boutakidis, Athan C       12 ROSE-CA              1:09.35    1:07.53    3  
       31.65  1:07.53                                                      
 15 Santoso, Gavin J          11 ROSE-CA              1:08.86    1:08.12    2  
       32.24  1:08.12                                                      
 16 Wu, Jeffrey S             12 SGSG-CA              1:10.03    1:08.44    1  
       32.96  1:08.44                                                      
 17 Cao, Kyle                 12 TRID-CA              1:06.44    1:08.47  
       32.19  1:08.47                                                      
 18 Bui, Andrew T             12 RIPT-CA              1:07.30    1:08.59  
       32.93  1:08.59                                                      
 19 Vansomphone, Arin P       12 RIPT-CA              1:09.45    1:08.62  
       32.47  1:08.62                                                      
 20 De La Mora, Guillermo A   12 COMM-CA              1:08.67    1:08.63  
       31.35  1:08.63                                                      
 21 Lee, Franco R             12 CITI-CA              1:08.75    1:08.91  
       32.92  1:08.91                                                      
 22 Tran, Anoki C             12 ORCA-CA              1:11.98    1:08.98  
       32.55  1:08.98                                                      
 23 Cerda, Leonel G           11 LKWD-CA              1:10.85    1:09.05  
       31.53  1:09.05                                                      
 24 Marr, Mac H               12 GWSC-CA              1:11.28    1:09.29  
       30.94  1:09.29                                                      
 25 Song, Alex J              11 DARE-CA              1:10.22    1:09.63  
       32.88  1:09.63                                                      
 26 Ng, Nick K                12 DARE-CA              1:11.48    1:09.70  
       33.18  1:09.70                                                      
 27 Barnes, Julian L          11 SACA-CA              1:11.64    1:09.76  
       32.67  1:09.76                                                      
 28 Partida, Ian              12 TCC-CA               1:12.14    1:09.89  
       33.21  1:09.89                                                      
 29 Mulroy, Liam P            11 COTO-CA              1:09.98    1:10.41  
       31.45  1:10.41                                                      
 30 Nguyen, Tobi T            11 RIPT-CA              1:12.28    1:10.71  
       32.32  1:10.71                                                      
 31 Lee, Jake C               11 ROSE-CA              1:10.97    1:11.33  
       33.28  1:11.33                                                      
 32 Boado Jr., Justin H       12 SET-CA               1:12.17    1:11.44  
       34.15  1:11.44                                                      
 33 DiCesaris, Russ R         11 STOP-CA              1:09.75    1:11.53  
       33.71  1:11.53                                                      
 34 Chang, Cole G             12 FAST-CA              1:11.92    1:11.60  
       35.27  1:11.60                                                      
 35 Luu, Preston K            11 RIPT-CA              1:10.98    1:11.68  
       33.43  1:11.68                                                      
 36 Ly, Kyle H                12 CERR-CA              1:12.15    1:11.71  
       33.31  1:11.71                                                      
 37 Lee, Theo C               12 ROSE-CA              1:11.65    1:11.75  
       33.65  1:11.75                                                      
 38 Caruso, Jun N             11 GWSC-CA              1:12.06    1:12.67  
       34.25  1:12.67                                                      
 39 Huynh, Goten              12 RIPT-CA              1:11.19    1:15.57  
       34.90  1:15.57                                                      
 -- Wheeler, Giovanni R       12 ALPH-CA              1:11.97         DQ  
       33.29       DQ                                                      
 -- Kofford, Dylan J          12 COTO-CA              1:08.57         DQ  
       30.43       DQ                                                      
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  2:33.80
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cruz, Oscar Z             12 WAC-CA               2:10.49    2:04.75   20  
       26.07    57.70  1:35.53  2:04.75                                    
  2 Lee, Matthew W            12 CERR-CA              2:12.59    2:07.96   17  
       26.32    59.05  1:37.98  2:07.96                                    
  3 Lee, Troy C               12 ORCA-CA              2:15.87    2:12.81   16  
       29.69  1:05.18  1:42.52  2:12.81                                    
  4 Devis, Kenneth Christian  11 ROSE-CA              2:17.72    2:15.25   15  
       29.58  1:03.45  1:42.34  2:15.25                                    
  5 Kim, Matthew D            11 MVN-CA               2:19.57    2:16.04   14  
       30.69  1:05.84  1:44.87  2:16.04                                    
  6 Sar, Mordox S             11 SEAL-CA              2:26.17    2:16.44   13  
       27.90  1:03.59  1:44.92  2:16.44                                    
  7 Njeru, Luke M             12 CITI-CA              2:25.00    2:20.80   12  
       30.37  1:08.55  1:49.22  2:20.80                                    
  8 Fang, Aaron W             12 MVN-CA               2:24.88    2:20.86   11  
       31.58  1:09.80  1:49.97  2:20.86                                    
  9 Kow, Brandon S            12 FAST-CA              2:23.52    2:21.07    9  
       30.65  1:05.72  1:48.93  2:21.07                                    
 10 Reyes, Cyril F            12 LKWD-CA              2:25.49    2:23.20    7  
       31.03  1:08.63  1:49.88  2:23.20                                    
 11 Makouar, Ryan S           12 ROSE-CA              2:29.98    2:23.55    6  
       29.34  1:05.86  1:52.38  2:23.55                                    
 12 Samuels, Jack J           12 MVN-CA               2:31.34    2:23.96    5  
       31.50  1:10.57  1:51.58  2:23.96                                    
 13 Cao, Kyle                 12 TRID-CA              2:27.81    2:24.18    4  
       31.22  1:07.74  1:50.83  2:24.18                                    
 14 Kim, Daniel O             12 FAST-CA              2:27.04    2:24.67    3  
       30.96  1:07.84  1:52.94  2:24.67                                    
 15 De La Mora, Guillermo A   12 COMM-CA              2:27.97    2:24.76    2  
       30.74  1:08.72  1:53.87  2:24.76                                    
 16 Raine, Owen M             11 MVN-CA               2:32.38    2:25.11    1  
       30.65  1:09.93  1:53.56  2:25.11                                    
 17 Cervantes, Ryan A         12 ROSE-CA              2:26.60    2:25.56  
       31.04  1:09.52  1:52.58  2:25.56                                    
 18 Matsuda, Trevor M         12 RIPT-CA              2:30.02    2:25.95  
       30.64  1:10.37  1:52.52  2:25.95                                    
 19 Seo, Dave                 12 FAST-CA              2:27.26    2:26.12  
       32.47  1:11.77  1:55.99  2:26.12                                    
 20 Jue, Evan M               12 LKWD-CA              2:32.39    2:27.71  
       33.41  1:12.72  1:55.51  2:27.71                                    
 21 Barnes, Julian L          11 SACA-CA              2:29.04    2:27.94  
       32.77  1:11.17  1:54.13  2:27.94                                    
 22 Lee, Franco R             12 CITI-CA              2:29.55    2:28.14  
       33.40  1:12.76  1:54.33  2:28.14                                    
 23 Wu, Jeffrey S             12 SGSG-CA              2:31.17    2:28.40  
       33.43  1:12.11  1:55.32  2:28.40                                    
 24 Santoso, Gavin J          11 ROSE-CA              2:28.08    2:28.43  
       31.84  1:12.36  1:56.34  2:28.43                                    
 25 Mancera, Fernando A       12 ROSE-CA              2:30.37    2:28.63  
       32.64  1:11.51  1:56.53  2:28.63                                    
 26 Lee, Jake C               11 ROSE-CA              2:30.21    2:28.64  
       33.03  1:12.22  1:57.53  2:28.64                                    
 27 Arie, Aidan A             11 CMAC-CA              2:33.28    2:28.66  
       31.94  1:08.97  1:54.64  2:28.66                                    
 28 Tran, Anoki C             12 ORCA-CA              2:27.85    2:28.74  
       33.09  1:09.87  1:53.98  2:28.74                                    
 29 Mendoza, Saul J           12 COMM-CA              2:32.90    2:29.81  
       34.14  1:12.90  1:56.94  2:29.81                                    
 30 Lee, Theo C               12 ROSE-CA              2:32.18    2:31.67  
       32.19  1:11.90  1:56.52  2:31.67                                    
 31 Caruso, Jun N             11 GWSC-CA              2:33.07    2:32.25  
       33.45  1:14.09  1:56.78  2:32.25                                    
 32 Yum, Kevin J              11 FAST-CA              2:32.53    2:34.81  
       31.81  1:13.04  2:00.65  2:34.81                                    
 33 Pham, Andy V              12 CITI-CA              2:31.28    2:35.84  
       33.09  1:12.39  1:59.35  2:35.84                                    
 -- Li, Daniel                12 ROSE-CA              2:23.66         DQ  
       31.53  1:09.14  1:48.64       DQ                                    
 -- Boado Jr., Justin H       12 SET-CA               2:32.31         DQ  
       33.97  1:13.89  1:57.40       DQ                                    
 -- Cerda, Leonel G           11 LKWD-CA              2:30.23         DQ  
       31.31  1:10.18  1:57.72       DQ                                    
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  2:03.20
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rose Bowl Aquatics-CA  'A'                        1:36.13    1:41.67   40  
     1) Liu, Ray T 11                   2) Devis, Kenneth Christian C 11  
     3) O'Grady, Pierce P 12            4) Boutakidis, Athan C 12         
       26.08    51.59  1:17.14  1:41.67                                    
  2 Mission Viejo Nadadores-CA  'A'                   1:48.83    1:45.09   34  
     1) Kim, Matthew D 11               2) Fang, Aaron W 12               
     3) Samuels, Jack J 12              4) Gallegos, Ben J 12             
       26.56    53.51  1:20.06  1:45.09                                    
  3 Rose Bowl Aquatics-CA  'B'                        1:50.59    1:46.67   32  
     1) Santoso, Gavin J 11             2) Makouar, Ryan S 12             
     3) Li, Daniel 12                   4) Cervantes, Ryan A 12           
       27.30    53.80  1:20.30  1:46.67                                    
  4 Fullerton Aquatics Sports Team-CA  'A'            1:50.57    1:46.69   30  
     1) Seo, Dave 12                    2) Kim, Daniel O 12               
     3) Yum, Kevin J 11                 4) Kow, Brandon S 12              
       27.02    53.30  1:21.41  1:46.69                                    
  5 Cerritos Aquatic Club-CA  'A'                     1:48.83    1:47.64   28  
     1) Mackinnon, Aaron N 12           2) Lee, Nathan S 11               
     3) Kim, David M 12                 4) Lee, Matthew W 12              
       26.27    53.49  1:23.03  1:47.64                                    
  6 Golden West Swim Club-CA  'A'                     1:52.07    1:47.74   26  
     1) Shaffer, Jake E 12              2) Juarez, Taylor A 12            
     3) Marr, Mac H 12                  4) Sandvig, Aiden B 12            
       27.59    56.72  1:22.99  1:47.74                                    
  7 Orange Regional Competitive Aq-CA  'A'            1:52.21    1:49.01   24  
     1) Lee, Troy C 12                  2) Carlson, John P 12             
     3) Wartenberg, Jason R 12          4) Tran, Anoki C 12               
       25.79    53.94  1:22.21  1:49.01                                    
  8 Orange County Riptide Aquatics-CA  'A'            1:52.89    1:49.44   22  
     1) Herman, Ranen G 12              2) Matsuda, Trevor M 12           
     3) Nguyen, Tobi T 11               4) Bui, Andrew T 12               
       27.05    54.09  1:21.96  1:49.44                                    
  9 Mission Viejo Nadadores-CA  'B'                   1:53.54    1:50.93   18  
     1) Raine, Owen M 11                2) Mundl, Grant M 12              
     3) Winarto, Josh F 12              4) Hill, Troy W 11                
       27.98    56.71  1:23.92  1:50.93                                    
 10 Alpha Aquatics-CA  'A'                            1:53.57    1:50.96   14  
     1) Barner, Nick L 12               2) Hubbard, Lucas 11              
     3) Crother-Collado, Lucas H 12     4) Wheeler, Giovanni R 12         
       25.04    54.26  1:23.27  1:50.96                                    
 11 Lakewood Aquatics-CA  'A'                         1:55.81    1:52.44   12  
     1) Cerda, Leonel G 11              2) Jue, Evan M 12                 
     3) Argueta Ferrufino, AJ J 12      4) Reyes, Cyril F 12              
       27.86    56.48  1:26.02  1:52.44                                    
 12 Beach Cities Swimming-CA  'A'                     1:53.20    1:53.73   10  
     1) Njeru, Luke M 12                2) Pham, Andy V 12                
     3) Lee, Franco R 12                4) Chun, Alex D 12                
       27.69    56.71  1:25.34  1:53.73                                    
 13 The Claremont Club-CA  'A'                        2:00.44    1:55.13    8  
     1) Partida, Ian 12                 2) Stewart-Glavin, Callum J 12    
     3) Shing, Issac 12                 4) Davis, Ryder E 11              
       27.88    58.04  1:27.91  1:55.13                                    
 14 Mission Viejo Nadadores-CA  'C'                   1:57.18    1:55.95    6  
     1) Aceves, Apollo A 11             2) Barney, Arthur L 12            
     3) Patterson, Ryan T 12            4) Hattar, Ryan I 12              
       29.06    57.76  1:27.87  1:55.95                                    
 15 Rose Bowl Aquatics-CA  'C'                        1:55.96    1:56.11    4  
     1) Tsai, Otis Y 11                 2) Mancera, Fernando A 12         
     3) Lee, Theo C 12                  4) Lee, Jake C 11                 
       30.00    58.13  1:27.94  1:56.11                                    
 16 Speed Aquatics-CA  'A'                            1:55.15    1:56.90    2  
     1) Xu, Leo N 11                    2) Barnes, Julian L 11            
     3) Tonkovich, Ryder D 12           4) Nguyen, Jesper W 12            
       28.04    56.50  1:26.68  1:56.90                                    
 17 Orange County Riptide Aquatics-CA  'B'            1:58.38    1:58.50  
     1) Huynh, Goten 12                 2) Jordan, Jake T 11              
     3) Bui, Cody T 11                  4) Luu, Preston K 11              
       29.91    59.74  1:29.53  1:58.50                                    
 18 Commerce Aquatics Swim Team-CA  'A'               1:58.73    1:58.87  
     1) De La Mora, Guillermo A 12      2) Martinez, Michael 12           
     3) Mendoza, Saul J 12              4) Cruz, Markus L 12              
       28.60  1:01.01  1:31.23  1:58.87                                    
 19 Los Alamitos Swordfish-CA  'A'                    2:01.79    2:00.34  
     1) Lee, Aaron K 11                 2) Woodruff, Nathaniel J 12       
     3) Wilson, Cameron R 12            4) Papa, Roy 12                   
       29.63    59.71  1:32.46  2:00.34                                    
 20 Jcc Waves-CA  'A'                                 1:58.23    2:00.71  
     1) Ensley, Liam S 12               2) Nguyen, Max T 12               
     3) Pariser, Elias J 11             4) Kamel, Jamie P 12              
       33.55  1:00.06  1:31.68  2:00.71                                    
 21 Rose Bowl Aquatics-CA  'D'                        1:58.37    2:01.66  
     1) Marsden, Finn J 12              2) Redson, Elijah C 11            
     3) Gutierrez, Dominic A 11         4) Mann, Oliver 12                
       29.37  1:00.21  1:31.25  2:01.66                                    
 22 Elite Aquatics Sports Team-CA  'A'                2:04.71    2:03.69  
     1) Le, Conner P 11                 2) Choi, Samuel M 12              
     3) Behrens, Jack M 11              4) Kim, Collin S 11               
       29.44  1:04.82  1:33.42  2:03.69                                    
 -- Fullerton Aquatics Sports Team-CA  'B'            2:00.68         DQ  
     1) Huynh, Trent L 12               2) Holguin, Kyle T 12             
     3) Kim, David 11                   4) Chang, Cole G 12               
       29.31    58.95  1:27.35       DQ                                    
 
Boys 11-12 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  4:24.80
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rose Bowl Aquatics-CA  'A'                        3:56.38    3:47.45   40  
     1) Liu, Ray T 11                   2) O'Grady, Pierce P 12           
     3) Li, Daniel 12                   4) Devis, Kenneth Christian C 11  
       27.29    56.96  1:23.93  1:53.76  2:20.84  2:51.09  3:17.51  3:47.45
  2 Mission Viejo Nadadores-CA  'A'                   3:54.20    3:50.24   34  
     1) Kim, Matthew D 11               2) Fang, Aaron W 12               
     3) Hill, Troy W 11                 4) Gallegos, Ben J 12             
       27.30    56.61  1:24.83  1:54.75  2:23.16  2:54.89  3:20.95  3:50.24
  3 Cerritos Aquatic Club-CA  'A'                     3:58.14    3:54.52   32  
     1) Mackinnon, Aaron N 12           2) Lee, Nathan S 11               
     3) Kim, David M 12                 4) Lee, Matthew W 12              
       27.32    56.98  1:26.01  1:57.32  2:27.10  3:01.77  3:26.70  3:54.52
  4 Golden West Swim Club-CA  'A'                     4:05.49    3:57.09   30  
     1) Shaffer, Jake E 12              2) Marr, Mac H 12                 
     3) Juarez, Taylor A 12             4) Sandvig, Aiden B 12            
       29.07  1:00.47  1:28.20  1:59.37  2:29.89  3:02.89  3:28.42  3:57.09
  5 Rose Bowl Aquatics-CA  'B'                        4:00.89    3:57.83   28  
     1) Santoso, Gavin J 11             2) Boutakidis, Athan C 12         
     3) Makouar, Ryan S 12              4) Cervantes, Ryan A 12           
       29.44  1:02.04  1:29.10  2:00.57  2:28.01  2:58.93  3:26.44  3:57.83
  6 Orange Regional Competitive Aq-CA  'A'            4:06.67    4:02.43   26  
     1) Tran, Anoki C 12                2) Carlson, John P 12             
     3) Marinescu, Brian 12             4) Lee, Troy C 12                 
       27.94    58.93  1:28.78  2:01.79  2:32.25  3:06.70  3:33.14  4:02.43
  7 Lakewood Aquatics-CA  'A'                         4:07.98    4:03.11   24  
     1) Cerda, Leonel G 11              2) Jue, Evan M 12                 
     3) Argueta Ferrufino, AJ J 12      4) Reyes, Cyril F 12              
       29.15  1:00.27  1:29.40  2:00.45  2:31.01  3:03.92  3:31.90  4:03.11
  8 Mission Viejo Nadadores-CA  'B'                   4:09.58    4:03.36   22  
     1) Raine, Owen M 11                2) Barney, Arthur L 12            
     3) Winarto, Josh F 12              4) Samuels, Jack J 12             
       28.73  1:00.42  1:30.06  2:02.91  2:31.49  3:02.91  3:31.57  4:03.36
  9 Alpha Aquatics-CA  'A'                            4:07.94    4:03.61   18  
     1) Barner, Nick L 12               2) Crother-Collado, Lucas H 12    
     3) Hubbard, Lucas 11               4) Wheeler, Giovanni R 12         
       25.43    54.10  1:24.43  1:58.84  2:29.29  3:04.05  3:32.76  4:03.61
 10 Orange County Riptide Aquatics-CA  'A'            4:10.27    4:04.61   14  
     1) Herman, Ranen G 12              2) Bui, Andrew T 12               
     3) Jordan, Jake T 11               4) Nguyen, Tobi T 11              
       28.28    59.48  1:27.56  1:59.30  2:29.63  3:03.96  3:32.86  4:04.61
 11 Beach Cities Swimming-CA  'A'                     4:06.71    4:04.88   12  
     1) Njeru, Luke M 12                2) Lee, Franco R 12               
     3) Brown, Fred A 12                4) Chun, Alex D 12                
       28.51    59.78  1:28.88  2:01.24  2:31.29  3:04.47  3:33.13  4:04.88
 12 Orange County Riptide Aquatics-CA  'B'            4:22.12    4:08.32   10  
     1) Matsuda, Trevor M 12            2) Bui, Cody T 11                 
     3) Vansomphone, Arin P 12          4) Luu, Preston K 11              
       28.48    59.46  1:29.42  2:03.09  2:31.63  3:03.33  3:34.19  4:08.32
 13 The Claremont Club-CA  'A'                        4:13.05    4:11.19    8  
     1) Partida, Ian 12                 2) Stewart-Glavin, Callum J 12    
     3) Choi, John 12                   4) Davis, Ryder E 11              
       29.73  1:01.03  1:32.51  2:07.70  2:38.28  3:11.73  3:39.75  4:11.19
 14 Commerce Aquatics Swim Team-CA  'A'               4:18.24    4:14.93    6  
     1) Cruz, Markus L 12               2) Longoria, Naz 12               
     3) Mendoza, Saul J 12              4) De La Mora, Guillermo A 12     
       28.50  1:01.87  1:34.48  2:12.18  2:43.26  3:16.63  3:44.79  4:14.93
 15 Rose Bowl Aquatics-CA  'C'                        4:13.27    4:16.91    4  
     1) Mancera, Fernando A 12          2) Lee, Jake C 11                 
     3) Rho, Ian S 12                   4) Lee, Theo C 12                 
       29.53  1:02.00  1:31.68  2:05.54  2:37.07  3:13.05  3:43.23  4:16.91
 16 Mission Viejo Nadadores-CA  'C'                   4:23.92    4:17.93    2  
     1) Aceves, Apollo A 11             2) Patterson, Ryan T 12           
     3) Mundl, Grant M 12               4) Hattar, Ryan I 12              
       30.11  1:03.31  1:34.75  2:10.05  2:40.84  3:16.80  3:45.23  4:17.93
 17 Elite Aquatics Sports Team-CA  'A'                4:29.44    4:33.32  
     1) Kim, Collin S 11                2) Behrens, Jack M 11             
     3) Choi, Samuel M 12               4) Le, Conner P 11                
       31.23  1:06.29  1:39.26  2:16.07  2:49.92  3:27.89  3:58.25  4:33.32
 -- Speed Aquatics-CA  'A'                            4:02.94         DQ  
     1) Barnes, Julian L 11             2) Xu, Leo N 11                   
     3) Knapp, Josh 12                  4) Aminloo, Ryan 12               
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  2:23.50
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rose Bowl Aquatics-CA  'A'                        1:55.73    1:51.53   40  
     1) Devis, Kenneth Christian C 11   2) Li, Daniel 12                  
     3) Makouar, Ryan S 12              4) Boutakidis, Athan C 12         
       28.78  1:00.03  1:27.39  1:51.53                                    
  2 Cerritos Aquatic Club-CA  'A'                     1:58.98    1:57.09   34  
     1) Lee, Nathan S 11                2) Mackinnon, Aaron N 12          
     3) Lee, Matthew W 12               4) Kim, David M 12                
       30.97  1:01.64  1:27.58  1:57.09                                    
  3 Rose Bowl Aquatics-CA  'B'                        2:01.92    1:57.72   32  
     1) Cervantes, Ryan A 12            2) Santoso, Gavin J 11            
     3) O'Grady, Pierce P 12            4) Liu, Ray T 11                  
       31.94  1:04.59  1:32.29  1:57.72                                    
  4 Mission Viejo Nadadores-CA  'B'                   2:10.55    2:01.21   30  
     1) Aceves, Apollo A 11             2) Fang, Aaron W 12               
     3) Hattar, Ryan I 12               4) Samuels, Jack J 12             
       33.08  1:04.79  1:34.24  2:01.21                                    
  5 Golden West Swim Club-CA  'A'                     2:05.16    2:02.32   28  
     1) Sandvig, Aiden B 12             2) Shaffer, Jake E 12             
     3) Juarez, Taylor A 12             4) Marr, Mac H 12                 
       29.33  1:04.07  1:36.05  2:02.32                                    
  6 Fullerton Aquatics Sports Team-CA  'A'            2:03.32    2:02.47   26  
     1) Kim, Daniel O 12                2) Seo, Dave 12                   
     3) Yum, Kevin J 11                 4) Kow, Brandon S 12              
       30.15  1:05.75  1:36.54  2:02.47                                    
  7 Orange Regional Competitive Aq-CA  'A'            2:05.77    2:02.49   24  
     1) Tran, Anoki C 12                2) Lee, Troy C 12                 
     3) Wartenberg, Jason R 12          4) Carlson, John P 12             
       32.43  1:04.42  1:34.97  2:02.49                                    
  8 Orange County Riptide Aquatics-CA  'A'            2:05.48    2:03.03   22  
     1) Nguyen, Tobi T 11               2) Bui, Andrew T 12               
     3) Matsuda, Trevor M 12            4) Herman, Ranen G 12             
       35.40  1:06.71  1:36.69  2:03.03                                    
  9 Beach Cities Swimming-CA  'A'                     2:02.45    2:03.76   18  
     1) Pham, Andy V 12                 2) Lee, Franco R 12               
     3) Njeru, Luke M 12                4) Chun, Alex D 12                
       32.25  1:06.44  1:35.65  2:03.76                                    
 10 Alpha Aquatics-CA  'A'                            2:10.86    2:07.56   14  
     1) Hubbard, Lucas 11               2) Barner, Nick L 12              
     3) Crother-Collado, Lucas H 12     4) Wheeler, Giovanni R 12         
       33.74  1:07.94  1:39.73  2:07.56                                    
 11 Orange County Riptide Aquatics-CA  'B'            2:10.23    2:08.42   12  
     1) Jordan, Jake T 11               2) Vansomphone, Arin P 12         
     3) Bui, Cody T 11                  4) Luu, Preston K 11              
       34.31  1:08.01  1:39.81  2:08.42                                    
 12 Rose Bowl Aquatics-CA  'C'                        2:10.85    2:08.84   10  
     1) Marsden, Finn J 12              2) Mancera, Fernando A 12         
     3) Lee, Theo C 12                  4) Lee, Jake C 11                 
       33.28  1:09.08  1:40.56  2:08.84                                    
 13 The Claremont Club-CA  'A'                        2:11.30    2:09.47    8  
     1) Davis, Ryder E 11               2) Partida, Ian 12                
     3) Stewart-Glavin, Callum J 12     4) Shing, Issac 12                
       31.42  1:07.84  1:40.03  2:09.47                                    
 14 Mission Viejo Nadadores-CA  'C'                   2:19.80    2:12.61    6  
     1) Winarto, Josh F 12              2) Patterson, Ryan T 12           
     3) Barney, Arthur L 12             4) Mundl, Grant M 12              
       34.98  1:15.00  1:45.22  2:12.61                                    
 15 Los Alamitos Swordfish-CA  'A'                    2:23.05    2:13.34    4  
     1) Novak, Ryan T 12                2) Woodruff, Nathaniel J 12       
     3) Lee, Aaron K 11                 4) Wilson, Cameron R 12           
       30.94  1:10.73  1:41.83  2:13.34                                    
 16 Elite Aquatics Sports Team-CA  'A'                2:17.43    2:14.69    2  
     1) Le, Conner P 11                 2) Choi, Samuel M 12              
     3) Kim, Collin S 11                4) Reynolds, Justin T 11          
       34.08  1:11.44  1:44.57  2:14.69                                    
 17 Commerce Aquatics Swim Team-CA  'A'               2:17.15    2:14.84  
     1) Longoria, Naz 12                2) Mendoza, Saul J 12             
     3) De La Mora, Guillermo A 12      4) Cruz, Markus L 12              
       38.57  1:18.99  1:47.34  2:14.84                                    
 18 Rose Bowl Aquatics-CA  'D'                        2:15.37    2:15.84  
     1) Redson, Elijah C 11             2) Rho, Ian S 12                  
     3) Mann, Oliver 12                 4) Tsai, Otis Y 11                
       34.25  1:12.03  1:46.19  2:15.84                                    
 19 Jcc Waves-CA  'A'                                 2:13.98    2:16.12  
     1) Pariser, Elias J 11             2) Nguyen, Max T 12               
     3) Ensley, Liam S 12               4) Kamel, Jamie P 12              
       36.42  1:13.28  1:52.92  2:16.12                                    
 -- Golden West Swim Club-CA  'B'                     2:20.47         DQ  
     1) Kuo, Samuel C 12                2) Caruso, Jun N 11               
     3) Jones, Ethan N 12               4) Prather, Nikolay A 12          
 -- Speed Aquatics-CA  'A'                            2:12.92         DQ  
     1) Barnes, Julian L 11             2) Xu, Leo N 11                   
     3) Tonkovich, Ryder D 12           4) Nguyen, Jesper W 12            
 -- Lakewood Aquatics-CA  'A'                         2:08.51         DQ  
     1) Cerda, Leonel G 11              2) Reyes, Cyril F 12              
     3) Argueta Ferrufino, AJ J 12      4) Jue, Evan M 12                 
       32.23  1:05.91  1:36.97       DQ                                    
 -- Mission Viejo Nadadores-CA  'A'                   2:01.56         DQ  
     1) Raine, Owen M 11                2) Kim, Matthew D 11              
     3) Hill, Troy W 11                 4) Gallegos, Ben J 12             
       32.01  1:04.13  1:33.27       DQ                                    
 
Boys 11-12 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  5:15.70
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rose Bowl Aquatics-CA  'A'                        4:13.80    4:10.54   40  
     1) Devis, Kenneth Christian C 11   2) Li, Daniel 12                  
     3) Makouar, Ryan S 12              4) Liu, Ray T 11                  
       30.31  1:02.51  1:36.24  2:12.57  2:40.83  3:14.24  3:40.87  4:10.54
  2 Cerritos Aquatic Club-CA  'A'                     4:21.10    4:14.75   34  
     1) Lee, Nathan S 11                2) Mackinnon, Aaron N 12          
     3) Lee, Matthew W 12               4) Kim, David M 12                
       31.63  1:05.69  1:37.33  2:13.17  2:39.54  3:09.91  3:40.59  4:14.75
  3 Mission Viejo Nadadores-CA  'A'                   4:25.27    4:17.01   32  
     1) Gallegos, Ben J 12              2) Fang, Aaron W 12               
     3) Raine, Owen M 11                4) Kim, Matthew D 11              
       31.45  1:05.19  1:38.56  2:16.22  2:45.87  3:20.39  3:47.59  4:17.01
  4 Rose Bowl Aquatics-CA  'B'                        4:29.14    4:23.41   30  
     1) O'Grady, Pierce P 12            2) Santoso, Gavin J 11            
     3) Cervantes, Ryan A 12            4) Boutakidis, Athan C 12         
       32.29  1:07.17  1:40.94  2:19.30  2:49.97  3:26.41  3:53.46  4:23.41
  5 Golden West Swim Club-CA  'A'                     4:33.38    4:24.26   28  
     1) Marr, Mac H 12                  2) Caruso, Jun N 11               
     3) Sandvig, Aiden B 12             4) Shaffer, Jake E 12             
       32.87  1:06.68  1:42.96  2:24.00  2:51.11  3:24.18  3:53.01  4:24.26
  6 Orange County Riptide Aquatics-CA  'A'            4:37.78    4:27.98   26  
     1) Bui, Andrew T 12                2) Herman, Ranen G 12             
     3) Matsuda, Trevor M 12            4) Nguyen, Tobi T 11              
       33.76  1:10.42  1:42.81  2:25.61  2:51.22  3:26.66  3:55.04  4:27.98
  7 Fullerton Aquatics Sports Team-CA  'A'            4:31.08    4:29.53   24  
     1) Kim, Daniel O 12                2) Huynh, Trent L 12              
     3) Seo, Dave 12                    4) Kow, Brandon S 12              
       32.27  1:05.02  1:43.74  2:27.82  2:57.82  3:33.28  3:59.48  4:29.53
  8 Beach Cities Swimming-CA  'A'                     4:34.17    4:32.35   22  
     1) Pham, Andy V 12                 2) Lee, Franco R 12               
     3) Njeru, Luke M 12                4) Chun, Alex D 12                
       34.69  1:11.22  1:46.44  2:26.44  2:56.27  3:31.52  4:00.41  4:32.35
  9 Orange Regional Competitive Aq-CA  'A'            4:34.87    4:33.26   18  
     1) Tran, Anoki C 12                2) Lee, Troy C 12                 
     3) Marinescu, Brian 12             4) Carlson, John P 12             
       34.81  1:10.27  1:42.53  2:19.05  2:52.55  3:31.03  4:00.46  4:33.26
 10 Lakewood Aquatics-CA  'A'                         4:39.66    4:33.79   14  
     1) Padilla, Andrew 12              2) Reyes, Cyril F 12              
     3) Cerda, Leonel G 11              4) Jue, Evan M 12                 
       36.12  1:17.44  1:50.31  2:30.29  2:59.96  3:34.56  4:03.40  4:33.79
 11 The Claremont Club-CA  'A'                        4:53.16    4:34.10   12  
     1) Davis, Ryder E 11               2) Choi, John 12                  
     3) Stewart-Glavin, Callum J 12     4) Partida, Ian 12                
       31.83  1:06.14  1:42.94  2:24.62  2:56.69  3:35.05  4:03.39  4:34.10
 12 Alpha Aquatics-CA  'A'                            4:46.30    4:39.55   10  
     1) Hubbard, Lucas 11               2) Barner, Nick L 12              
     3) Wheeler, Giovanni R 12          4) Crother-Collado, Lucas H 12    
       35.34  1:12.64  1:48.12  2:29.43  3:00.11  3:35.64  4:05.16  4:39.55
 13 Mission Viejo Nadadores-CA  'B'                   4:36.83    4:40.33    8  
     1) Aceves, Apollo A 11             2) Hill, Troy W 11                
     3) Hattar, Ryan I 12               4) Winarto, Josh F 12             
       34.45  1:10.57  1:47.10  2:28.73  3:00.47  3:38.51  4:07.42  4:40.33
 14 Rose Bowl Aquatics-CA  'C'                        4:43.79    4:42.10    6  
     1) Marsden, Finn J 12              2) Mancera, Fernando A 12         
     3) Lee, Theo C 12                  4) Lee, Jake C 11                 
       35.09  1:12.53  1:49.29  2:31.44  3:02.99  3:39.84  4:08.91  4:42.10
 15 Commerce Aquatics Swim Team-CA  'A'               4:54.01    4:45.51    4  
     1) Mendoza, Saul J 12              2) Cruz, Markus L 12              
     3) De La Mora, Guillermo A 12      4) Longoria, Naz 12               
       36.29  1:13.03  1:48.21  2:32.51  2:59.14  3:33.69  4:06.83  4:45.51
 16 Orange County Riptide Aquatics-CA  'B'            4:51.08    4:54.25    2  
     1) Bui, Cody T 11                  2) Luu, Preston K 11              
     3) Jordan, Jake T 11               4) Huynh, Goten 12                
       34.63  1:12.36  1:49.66  2:32.97  3:06.66  3:48.42  4:20.34  4:54.25
 17 Elite Aquatics Sports Team-CA  'A'                4:59.66    5:02.49  
     1) Le, Conner P 11                 2) Choi, Samuel M 12              
     3) Behrens, Jack M 11              4) Kim, Collin S 11               
       34.73  1:12.76  1:52.74  2:38.19  3:13.37  3:56.36  4:27.02  5:02.49
 18 Orange County Riptide Aquatics-CA  'C'            5:08.38    5:18.46  
     1) Ramirez, Ryan G 11              2) Phan, Kai D 12                 
     3) Dilts, Coulter R 11             4) Urinsco, Ian J 12              
       40.65  1:23.30  2:02.33  2:47.80  3:23.96  4:06.96  4:40.17  5:18.46
 -- Speed Aquatics-CA  'A'                            5:00.68         DQ  
     1) Barnes, Julian L 11             2) Xu, Leo N 11                   
     3) Liu, Skyller 12                 4) Aminloo, Ryan 12               
       35.27  1:12.15  1:50.04  2:34.25  3:09.87  4:01.13  4:26.78       DQ
 
Boys 7-12 50 Yard Breaststroke SPLIT REQUEST Swim-off
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Swim-off
  1 Weijland, Nolan L         10 MVN-CA                    NT      37.22  
  2 Taylor, Donovan C         10 SET-CA                    NT      41.58  
 
Boys 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying 13-14:  25.50
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Liu, Jonathan             14 ROSE-CA                22.85      22.78   20  
  2 Chen, Jeffrey             14 SEAL-CA                22.65      22.80   17  
  3 Alvaro, Paolo L           14 RIPT-CA                23.05      22.83   16  
  4 Tester, Cruz D            14 SET-CA                 22.89      22.84   15  
  5 Benderskii, Igor A        13 ROSE-CA                23.53      23.05   14  
  6 Briggs, Makar V           14 JCCW-CA                23.44      23.29   13  
  7 Kim, Elliot H             14 CITI-CA                23.85      23.53   12  
  8 Bullock, Lee L            14 STOP-CA                23.87      23.90   11  
  9 Miller, Wyatt C           14 SCAT-CA                23.80      23.96    9  
 10 Partida, Gerardo          14 TCC-CA                 24.00      24.30    7  
 
Boys 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying 13-14:  25.50
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Chen, Jeffrey             14 SEAL-CA                23.11      22.65  
  2 Liu, Jonathan             14 ROSE-CA                23.03      22.85  
  3 Tester, Cruz D            14 SET-CA                 22.47      22.89  
  4 Alvaro, Paolo L           14 RIPT-CA                24.25      23.05  
  5 Lee, Kevin K              14 SWRD-CA                23.31      23.30  
  6 Briggs, Makar V           14 JCCW-CA                23.28      23.44  
  7 Benderskii, Igor A        13 ROSE-CA                23.71      23.53  
  8 Miller, Wyatt C           14 SCAT-CA                24.38      23.80  
  9 Kim, Elliot H             14 CITI-CA                24.17      23.85  
 10 Bullock, Lee L            14 STOP-CA                25.32      23.87  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Partida, Gerardo          14 TCC-CA                 24.49      24.00  
 12 Wong, Kyle S              14 JCCW-CA                24.59      24.02  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Bowman, Charlie V         13 SCAT-CA                24.92      24.18  
 14 Zelmer, Luca K            14 MVN-CA                 24.36      24.25  
 15 Chin, Jase                13 TCC-CA                 24.63      24.29  
 16 Lin, Charlie              14 TRID-CA                24.40      24.39  
 17 Nguyen, Genesis T         13 RIPT-CA                24.48      24.44  
 18 Stephen, Jacob M          14 CMAC-CA                25.47      24.50  
 18 Cuellar, Nery G           14 LMST-CA                23.82      24.50  
 20 Zheng, Bo                 13 UN-04-CA/MVN           24.63      24.51  
 21 Barajas, Mykel            14 LMST-CA                24.58      24.53  
 22 Luu, James M              14 RIPT-CA                24.44      24.56  
 23 Szekely, Barni            14 SACA-CA                25.00      24.68  
 24 Ng, Titus H               14 SACA-CA                24.98      24.69  
 25 Stephens, AJ J            13 TCC-CA                 25.04      24.73  
 26 Chen, Guanting            14 RIPT-CA                24.86      24.74  
 27 Schwartz, Daniel W        14 UN-02-CA               25.49      24.81  
 28 Leiva, Jayden P           13 GWSC-CA                25.00      24.82  
 29 Le, Huy A                 13 FAST-CA                25.13      24.87  
 30 Chua, Ethan J             13 DARE-CA                25.32      24.88  
 30 Frauenzimmer, Flip M      14 SCAT-CA                25.30      24.88  
 30 Chiu, Matthew J           14 ROSE-CA                25.19      24.88  
 33 Sorich, Max V             13 ZAP-CA                 25.16      24.90  
 34 Nguyen, Ronald            14 SPLA-CA                25.20      24.96  
 35 Schneider, Will E         13 SCAT-CA                25.36      25.03  
 36 Aquino, Lcndr V           14 ROSE-CA                25.66      25.10  
 37 Robbins, Zach J           14 MVN-CA                 25.29      25.12  
 38 Weiss, Jackson L          13 ALPH-CA                25.47      25.13  
 39 Cole, Alexander J         13 UN-02-CA               25.47      25.18  
 40 Corliss, Tyler J          14 SACA-CA                25.10      25.25  
 41 St Clair, Jake A          14 ROSE-CA                25.48      25.26  
 42 Ribaya, Max A             14 ROSE-CA                25.15      25.27  
 43 Lee, Josiah C             13 SACA-CA                25.14      25.37  
 44 Ellis, Sawyer S           13 MVN-CA                 25.16      25.41  
 45 Kramer, Grant A           13 SACA-CA                24.64      25.42  
 46 Efseaff, Andrew J         14 EAST-CA                25.50      25.45  
 47 Maldonado, Jerry          14 BAC-CA                 25.39      25.53  
 48 Chen, Gabriel T           14 SACA-CA                25.36      25.55  
 49 Kim, Theodore D           13 CERR-CA                25.38      25.76  
 50 Dosti, Daniel B           14 ROSE-CA                25.41      25.84  
 51 Shinen, Tristen J         14 EAST-CA                25.34      25.96  
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying 13-14:  55.70
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Chen, Jeffrey             14 SEAL-CA                49.80      49.00   20  
       23.50    49.00                                                      
  2 Tester, Cruz D            14 SET-CA                 49.71      49.60   17  
       23.43    49.60                                                      
  3 Alvaro, Paolo L           14 RIPT-CA                50.58      49.98   16  
       23.72    49.98                                                      
  4 Lee, Kevin K              14 SWRD-CA                50.24      50.11   15  
       24.15    50.11                                                      
  5 Liu, Jonathan             14 ROSE-CA                50.00      50.32   14  
       24.07    50.32                                                      
  6 Liu, Kevin                13 ROSE-CA                50.98      51.35   13  
       24.63    51.35                                                      
  7 Partida, Gerardo          14 TCC-CA                 51.70      51.65   12  
       24.96    51.65                                                      
  8 Benderskii, Igor A        13 ROSE-CA                50.89      51.87   10  
       24.94    51.87                                                      
  8 Zerpa, Ryan C             14 UN-02-CA               50.07      51.87   10  
       24.60    51.87                                                      
 10 Chin, Jase                13 TCC-CA                 51.29      52.06    7  
       24.79    52.06                                                      
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying 13-14:  55.70
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Tester, Cruz D            14 SET-CA                 49.44      49.71  
       24.24    49.71                                                      
  2 Chen, Jeffrey             14 SEAL-CA                49.57      49.80  
       23.88    49.80                                                      
  3 Liu, Jonathan             14 ROSE-CA                49.71      50.00  
       23.99    50.00                                                      
  4 Zerpa, Ryan C             14 UN-02-CA               53.38      50.07  
       24.02    50.07                                                      
  5 Lee, Kevin K              14 SWRD-CA                50.39      50.24  
       24.20    50.24                                                      
  6 Alvaro, Paolo L           14 RIPT-CA                52.26      50.58  
       24.29    50.58                                                      
  7 Benderskii, Igor A        13 ROSE-CA                52.45      50.89  
       24.64    50.89                                                      
  8 Liu, Kevin                13 ROSE-CA                51.55      50.98  
       24.46    50.98                                                      
  9 Chin, Jase                13 TCC-CA                 52.95      51.29  
       24.58    51.29                                                      
 10 Partida, Gerardo          14 TCC-CA                 54.25      51.70  
       24.76    51.70                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Bullock, Lee L            14 STOP-CA                53.50      51.80  
       25.14    51.80                                                      
 12 Ponce, Maximilliano L     14 SEAL-CA                53.35      51.83  
       24.86    51.83                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Zelmer, Luca K            14 MVN-CA                 54.13      51.90  
       25.14    51.90                                                      
 14 Kim, Elliot H             14 CITI-CA                51.86      51.92  
       24.58    51.92                                                      
 15 Geis, Joseph E            14 MVN-CA                 54.72      52.32  
       25.50    52.32                                                      
 16 Bowman, Charlie V         13 SCAT-CA                53.52      52.47  
       25.13    52.47                                                      
 17 Olquin, Nicholas G        14 RIPT-CA                51.24      52.58  
       24.99    52.58                                                      
 18 Zheng, Bo                 13 UN-04-CA/MVN           53.27      52.68  
       24.97    52.68                                                      
 19 Luu, James M              14 RIPT-CA                53.54      52.96  
       25.30    52.96                                                      
 20 Cahill, Max M             14 ROSE-CA                55.48      52.97  
       25.29    52.97                                                      
 21 Leiva, Jayden P           13 GWSC-CA                54.37      53.07  
       25.35    53.07                                                      
 22 Szekely, Barni            14 SACA-CA                55.00      53.22  
       25.32    53.22                                                      
 23 Lee, Calvin G             14 ORCA-CA                54.02      53.27  
       26.05    53.27                                                      
 24 Robbins, Zach J           14 MVN-CA                 53.66      53.33  
       25.65    53.33                                                      
 25 Shupe, Harrison S         14 SCAT-CA                54.31      53.40  
       25.80    53.40                                                      
 26 Chiu, Matthew J           14 ROSE-CA                54.56      53.46  
       25.36    53.46                                                      
 27 Marsh, Jason R            14 WAC-CA                 55.24      53.49  
       25.74    53.49                                                      
 28 Cuellar, Nery G           14 LMST-CA                52.40      53.55  
       25.29    53.55                                                      
 29 Schneider, Will E         13 SCAT-CA                54.38      53.58  
       26.06    53.58                                                      
 30 Barajas, Mykel            14 LMST-CA                54.43      53.86  
       25.96    53.86                                                      
 31 Lin, Charlie              14 TRID-CA                54.07      54.16  
       26.07    54.16                                                      
 32 Le, Huy A                 13 FAST-CA                54.65      54.37  
       26.18    54.37                                                      
 33 Stephens, AJ J            13 TCC-CA                 54.00      54.50  
       26.06    54.50                                                      
 33 Albertson, Kai R          14 ALPH-CA                55.46      54.50  
       26.28    54.50                                                      
 35 Ellis, Sawyer S           13 MVN-CA                 55.47      54.56  
       26.57    54.56                                                      
 36 Chua, Ethan J             13 DARE-CA                55.14      54.57  
       25.74    54.57                                                      
 37 Lee, Mathias J            13 SACA-CA                55.45      54.75  
       26.47    54.75                                                      
 38 Bonelli, Andrew Z         13 CITI-CA                55.90      55.13  
       26.17    55.13                                                      
 39 Kim, Theodore D           13 CERR-CA                55.47      55.17  
       26.57    55.17                                                      
 40 St Clair, Jake A          14 ROSE-CA                55.25      55.39  
       26.12    55.39                                                      
 41 Chen, Guanting            14 RIPT-CA                55.09      55.95  
       26.90    55.95                                                      
 42 Frauenzimmer, Flip M      14 SCAT-CA                54.93      56.02  
       26.87    56.02                                                      
 43 Nguyen, Genesis T         13 RIPT-CA                54.73      56.36  
       25.78    56.36                                                      
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying 13-14:  2:01.00
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Aistars, Anders R         14 MVN-CA               1:46.83    1:45.02   20  
       24.60    51.32  1:18.25  1:45.02                                    
  2 Yakubik, Zack A           14 CITI-CA              1:47.78    1:47.13   17  
       24.58    51.86  1:19.73  1:47.13                                    
  3 Briggs, Makar V           14 JCCW-CA              1:49.81    1:48.49   16  
       24.60    51.57  1:19.66  1:48.49                                    
  4 Lee, Kevin K              14 SWRD-CA              1:49.82    1:49.92   15  
       25.20    52.69  1:21.10  1:49.92                                    
  5 Liu, Jonathan             14 ROSE-CA              1:51.82    1:50.84   14  
       25.43    53.28  1:21.63  1:50.84                                    
  6 Kao, Skyler H             14 FAST-CA              1:52.68    1:51.60   13  
       25.62    54.04  1:23.32  1:51.60                                    
  7 Bullock, Lee L            14 STOP-CA              1:52.75    1:51.74   12  
       26.99    55.30  1:24.03  1:51.74                                    
  8 Bowman, Charlie V         13 SCAT-CA              1:52.12    1:51.78   11  
       25.56    53.69  1:22.64  1:51.78                                    
  9 Chin, Jase                13 TCC-CA               1:52.17    1:52.40    9  
       25.77    53.95  1:22.77  1:52.40                                    
 10 Kim, Nathan               13 ROSE-CA              1:52.74    1:53.88    7  
       26.34    54.55  1:23.90  1:53.88                                    
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying 13-14:  2:01.00
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Aistars, Anders R         14 MVN-CA               1:49.05    1:46.83  
       24.65    51.86  1:19.60  1:46.83                                    
  2 Yakubik, Zack A           14 CITI-CA              1:46.25    1:47.78  
       24.98    52.50  1:20.50  1:47.78                                    
  3 Briggs, Makar V           14 JCCW-CA              1:48.82    1:49.81  
       25.24    52.82  1:21.14  1:49.81                                    
  4 Lee, Kevin K              14 SWRD-CA              1:49.46    1:49.82  
       25.34    53.26  1:21.54  1:49.82                                    
  5 Liu, Jonathan             14 ROSE-CA              1:54.41    1:51.82  
       26.00    54.78  1:23.38  1:51.82                                    
  6 Tester, Cruz D            14 SET-CA               1:50.31    1:52.11  
       25.32    53.92  1:23.31  1:52.11                                    
  7 Bowman, Charlie V         13 SCAT-CA              1:55.80    1:52.12  
       25.73    54.11  1:22.90  1:52.12                                    
  8 Chin, Jase                13 TCC-CA               1:55.30    1:52.17  
       25.87    54.69  1:23.68  1:52.17                                    
  9 Zerpa, Ryan C             14 UN-02-CA             1:53.68    1:52.26  
       25.40    53.92  1:23.01  1:52.26                                    
 10 Kao, Skyler H             14 FAST-CA              1:56.16    1:52.68  
       25.90    54.78  1:24.18  1:52.68                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Kim, Nathan               13 ROSE-CA              1:53.80    1:52.74  
       26.60    54.75  1:23.40  1:52.74                                    
 12 Bullock, Lee L            14 STOP-CA              1:56.15    1:52.75  
       27.19    56.21  1:24.94  1:52.75                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Zheng, Bo                 13 UN-04-CA/MVN         1:55.65    1:53.21  
       25.72    54.72  1:24.45  1:53.21                                    
 14 Chen, Jeffrey             14 SEAL-CA              1:51.62    1:53.31  
       24.83    53.77  1:23.73  1:53.31                                    
 15 Marsh, Jason R            14 WAC-CA               1:55.84    1:53.55  
       26.66    55.02  1:24.26  1:53.55                                    
 16 Burke, Nicholas T         13 MVN-CA               1:51.81    1:53.71  
       25.82    54.48  1:24.07  1:53.71                                    
 17 Liu, Kevin                13 ROSE-CA              1:54.62    1:53.76  
       26.20    55.42  1:25.07  1:53.76                                    
 18 Rho, Sean S               14 ROSE-CA              1:53.98    1:54.18  
       26.27    54.96  1:24.50  1:54.18                                    
 19 D'Aloisio, Nathaniel A    13 LKWD-CA              1:55.81    1:54.37  
       26.81    56.23  1:25.94  1:54.37                                    
 20 Matsuda, Jason K          14 FAST-CA              1:53.73    1:54.52  
       26.19    55.04  1:24.78  1:54.52                                    
 21 Benderskii, Igor A        13 ROSE-CA              1:54.53    1:54.61  
       26.23    55.28  1:25.19  1:54.61                                    
 22 Jue, Colin D              14 LKWD-CA              1:57.06    1:54.80  
       26.10    55.38  1:25.67  1:54.80                                    
 23 Robbins, Zach J           14 MVN-CA               1:56.64    1:55.06  
       26.49    55.52  1:25.40  1:55.06                                    
 24 Jones, Nicholas B         13 ZAP-CA               1:57.07    1:55.09  
       26.74    56.19  1:26.60  1:55.09                                    
 25 Zelmer, Luca K            14 MVN-CA               1:57.06    1:55.12  
       26.88    56.49  1:27.23  1:55.12                                    
 26 Schneider, Will E         13 SCAT-CA              1:57.04    1:55.83  
       26.33    55.77  1:26.10  1:55.83                                    
 27 Cullen, Matthew S         14 CITI-CA              1:56.15    1:56.02  
       27.00    56.27  1:26.56  1:56.02                                    
 28 Shupe, Harrison S         14 SCAT-CA              1:59.54    1:56.14  
       25.76    55.52  1:26.60  1:56.14                                    
 29 Olquin, Nicholas G        14 RIPT-CA              2:00.79    1:56.17  
       26.66    55.62  1:25.94  1:56.17                                    
 30 Lee, Calvin G             14 ORCA-CA              1:57.43    1:56.25  
       26.98    55.89  1:25.90  1:56.25                                    
 31 Szekely, Barni            14 SACA-CA              1:57.30    1:56.56  
       26.40    56.38  1:26.80  1:56.56                                    
 32 Cole, Alexander J         13 UN-02-CA             1:58.04    1:56.58  
       26.30    55.66  1:26.39  1:56.58                                    
 33 Kim, Colin H              13 RAPD-CA              1:56.15    1:56.69  
       26.91    55.87  1:26.50  1:56.69                                    
 34 Casaday, Landon C         14 FAST-CA              2:00.09    1:56.99  
       27.22    57.73  1:27.68  1:56.99                                    
 35 Bonelli, Andrew Z         13 CITI-CA              2:01.36    1:57.11  
       26.88    56.46  1:26.83  1:57.11                                    
 36 Le, Huy A                 13 FAST-CA              1:58.21    1:57.93  
       27.29    57.25  1:27.71  1:57.93                                    
 37 Loke, Malcolm H           14 MVN-CA               1:59.91    1:58.46  
       27.37    57.74  1:28.28  1:58.46                                    
 38 Kim, Theodore D           13 CERR-CA              2:00.40    1:58.68  
       27.46    57.80  1:28.71  1:58.68                                    
 39 Leiva, Jayden P           13 GWSC-CA              1:59.86    1:59.14  
       26.86    57.45  1:28.90  1:59.14                                    
 40 Chang, Kyle               13 SEAL-CA              1:59.72    1:59.44  
       26.39    56.09  1:27.49  1:59.44                                    
 41 Fujimoto, Dean L          13 MVN-CA               1:58.84    1:59.68  
       27.40    57.45  1:28.51  1:59.68                                    
 42 Zappas, Xander B          13 DA-CA                2:00.00    1:59.83  
       27.22    57.48  1:29.06  1:59.83                                    
 43 Ellis, Sawyer S           13 MVN-CA               2:00.65    2:00.82  
       27.87    58.87  1:30.12  2:00.82                                    
 44 Banh, Darren T            14 SGSG-CA              1:59.70    2:01.88  
       28.60    59.04  1:30.50  2:01.88                                    
 45 Frey, Matthew W           14 CITI-CA              1:59.60    2:02.41  
       28.40    59.33  1:30.88  2:02.41                                    
 46 Shinen, Tristen J         14 EAST-CA              1:59.03    2:02.74  
       27.74    58.84  1:31.13  2:02.74                                    
 
Boys 13-14 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying 13-14:  5:27.70
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Aistars, Anders R         14 MVN-CA               4:52.76    4:39.95   20  
       25.45    53.28  1:21.55  1:49.70  2:18.41  2:46.94  3:15.91  3:44.39
     4:13.31  4:39.95                                                      
  2 Yakubik, Zack A           14 CITI-CA              4:46.31    4:46.23   17  
       25.34    53.11  1:21.92  1:50.91  2:20.10  2:49.90  3:19.32  3:48.20
     4:17.59  4:46.23                                                      
  3 Zheng, Bo                 13 UN-04-CA/MVN         4:52.13    4:52.98   16  
       25.85    54.17  1:22.90  1:52.21  2:22.40  2:52.99  3:23.70  3:54.30
     4:24.72  4:52.98                                                      
  4 Kao, Skyler H             14 FAST-CA              5:01.49    4:53.64   15  
       25.79    54.36  1:23.89  1:54.02  2:24.05  2:54.13  3:24.23  3:54.55
     4:24.76  4:53.64                                                      
  5 Burke, Nicholas T         13 MVN-CA               4:56.10    4:54.28   14  
       26.22    54.99  1:24.25  1:54.04  2:24.05  2:54.19  3:24.65  3:54.82
     4:24.87  4:54.28                                                      
  6 Briggs, Makar V           14 JCCW-CA              4:52.73    4:55.12   13  
       25.57    53.49  1:22.39  1:51.87  2:22.21  2:52.43  3:23.36  3:54.50
     4:25.49  4:55.12                                                      
  7 De La O, Austin K         14 ORCA-CA              4:58.36    4:55.14   12  
       27.99    57.32  1:27.10  1:57.12  2:27.12  2:57.18  3:27.44  3:57.46
     4:27.23  4:55.14                                                      
  8 Marsh, Jason R            14 WAC-CA               4:54.32    4:57.46   11  
       27.30    56.31  1:25.80  1:55.48  2:25.78  2:56.03  3:26.41  3:56.86
     4:27.53  4:57.46                                                      
  9 Moore, Marcus G           13 LKWD-CA              5:01.32    4:59.33    9  
       27.30    57.01  1:26.94  1:57.27  2:27.49  2:57.82  3:28.29  3:58.80
     4:29.35  4:59.33                                                      
 10 Geis, Joseph E            14 MVN-CA               5:00.63    5:01.78    7  
       26.42    55.38  1:25.09  1:55.74  2:26.86  2:58.08  3:29.78  4:00.89
     4:32.17  5:01.78                                                      
 
Boys 13-14 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying 13-14:  5:27.70
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Yakubik, Zack A           14 CITI-CA              4:49.23    4:46.31  
       25.66    54.47  1:23.70  1:52.53  2:21.92  2:50.58  3:19.83  3:49.47
     4:18.43  4:46.31                                                      
  2 Zheng, Bo                 13 UN-04-CA/MVN         5:07.26    4:52.13  
       26.28    55.54  1:25.42  1:55.30  2:25.67  2:55.13  3:25.19  3:55.41
     4:24.52  4:52.13                                                      
  3 Briggs, Makar V           14 JCCW-CA              4:55.44    4:52.73  
       25.09    52.66  1:21.30  1:50.71  2:20.86  2:51.27  3:21.82  3:52.88
     4:23.28  4:52.73                                                      
  4 Aistars, Anders R         14 MVN-CA               4:45.26    4:52.76  
       26.31    54.94  1:23.78  1:53.06  2:22.70  2:52.74  3:22.79  3:53.30
     4:23.25  4:52.76                                                      
  5 Marsh, Jason R            14 WAC-CA               5:04.17    4:54.32  
       27.22    56.19  1:25.64  1:55.17  2:24.78  2:54.27  3:24.17  3:54.47
     4:24.60  4:54.32                                                      
  6 Burke, Nicholas T         13 MVN-CA               4:56.06    4:56.10  
       26.27    55.01  1:24.94  1:55.01  2:25.22  2:55.86  3:26.38  3:56.60
     4:26.78  4:56.10                                                      
  7 De La O, Austin K         14 ORCA-CA              5:09.43    4:58.36  
       26.72    56.97  1:27.67  1:57.68  2:27.89  2:58.27  3:29.06  3:59.19
     4:29.41  4:58.36                                                      
  8 Geis, Joseph E            14 MVN-CA               5:24.51    5:00.63  
       27.34    56.67  1:27.33  1:58.08  2:28.11  2:58.90  3:29.55  4:00.47
     4:31.40  5:00.63                                                      
  9 Moore, Marcus G           13 LKWD-CA              5:24.05    5:01.32  
       27.73    57.68  1:27.90  1:58.49  2:28.64  2:59.20  3:29.81  4:01.03
     4:31.77  5:01.32                                                      
 10 Kao, Skyler H             14 FAST-CA              5:10.28    5:01.49  
       26.82    56.52  1:27.03  1:57.68  2:28.42  2:59.26  3:30.01  4:00.81
     4:31.47  5:01.49                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Jones, Nicholas B         13 ZAP-CA               5:10.53    5:02.84  
       26.81    56.80  1:27.68  1:58.73  2:29.93  3:00.99  3:32.44  4:03.23
     4:33.77  5:02.84                                                      
 12 Douglas, Andrew G         13 MVN-CA               5:02.70    5:03.59  
       26.75    56.68  1:26.88  1:57.73  2:29.12  3:00.14  3:31.47  4:02.86
     4:34.12  5:03.59                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Cullen, Matthew S         14 CITI-CA              5:15.34    5:06.73  
       27.40    57.19  1:27.96  1:59.16  2:30.62  3:02.02  3:33.41  4:04.95
     4:36.57  5:06.73                                                      
 14 Schneider, Will E         13 SCAT-CA              5:08.88    5:08.01  
       26.76    56.63  1:26.84  1:58.03  2:29.34  3:00.71  3:33.09  4:05.46
     4:37.47  5:08.01                                                      
 15 Zelmer, Luca K            14 MVN-CA               5:17.52    5:09.87  
       27.22    57.47  1:29.03  2:01.28  2:32.75  3:04.36  3:35.40  4:07.60
     4:39.45  5:09.87                                                      
 16 Bullock, Lee L            14 STOP-CA              5:16.47    5:10.09  
       27.75    57.68  1:28.84  2:00.46  2:32.45  3:04.46  3:35.50  4:07.35
     4:38.88  5:10.09                                                      
 17 Fujimoto, Dean L          13 MVN-CA               5:16.33    5:11.01  
       27.74    58.54  1:30.40  2:02.15  2:34.13  3:05.76  3:37.37  4:09.06
     4:40.58  5:11.01                                                      
 18 Constantino, Cole D       14 CMAC-CA              5:22.33    5:11.19  
       27.59    58.47  1:30.28  2:02.70  2:34.49  3:06.11  3:38.15  4:09.48
     4:40.72  5:11.19                                                      
 19 Balasanian, Kristof N     14 MVN-CA               5:07.77    5:11.60  
       28.05    58.58  1:30.15  2:01.69  2:33.54  3:05.47  3:37.23  4:09.04
     4:40.75  5:11.60                                                      
 20 Rho, Sean S               14 ROSE-CA              5:08.47    5:11.68  
       28.01    59.28  1:30.30  2:01.97  2:34.15  3:05.87  3:37.41  4:09.47
     4:41.23  5:11.68                                                      
 21 Cole, Alexander J         13 UN-02-CA             5:17.69    5:12.86  
       27.82    58.44  1:29.81  2:01.30  2:33.29  3:05.35  3:37.34  4:09.61
     4:41.59  5:12.86                                                      
 22 Kim, Colin H              13 RAPD-CA              5:13.52    5:13.45  
       27.35    56.74  1:26.97  1:58.26  2:30.18  3:02.57  3:35.14  4:07.96
     4:40.88  5:13.45                                                      
 23 Benderskii, Igor A        13 ROSE-CA              5:24.05    5:13.50  
       27.89    59.04  1:31.10  2:02.80  2:34.30  3:06.20  3:37.81  4:10.20
     4:42.71  5:13.50                                                      
 24 Shih, Kyle J              14 GWSC-CA              5:18.43    5:14.01  
       28.04    58.70  1:30.66  2:03.02  2:35.24  3:07.42  3:38.93  4:10.75
     4:42.55  5:14.01                                                      
 25 Shupe, Harrison S         14 SCAT-CA              5:17.28    5:15.96  
       27.03    58.29  1:30.44  2:03.05  2:35.34  3:08.97  3:41.22  4:13.46
     4:45.38  5:15.96                                                      
 26 Casaday, Landon C         14 FAST-CA              5:17.78    5:16.62  
       27.83    58.91  1:30.55  2:02.76  2:35.45  3:07.76  3:40.73  4:13.51
     4:45.53  5:16.62                                                      
 27 Loke, Malcolm H           14 MVN-CA               5:24.10    5:17.82  
       29.12  1:01.15  1:33.24  2:05.44  2:37.93  3:10.11  3:42.60  4:15.08
     4:46.75  5:17.82                                                      
 28 Jeffries, Ean C           14 ROSE-CA              5:21.54    5:17.90  
       28.58    59.55  1:31.09  2:03.23  2:35.74  3:08.36  3:41.21  4:13.97
     4:46.79  5:17.90                                                      
 29 Bonelli, Andrew Z         13 CITI-CA              5:23.88    5:18.27  
       27.88    59.70  1:32.21  2:04.53  2:35.94  3:08.79  3:42.02  4:15.34
     4:47.44  5:18.27                                                      
 30 Efseaff, Andrew J         14 EAST-CA              5:21.40    5:19.08  
       28.00  1:00.18  1:32.76  2:05.52  2:38.63  3:10.93  3:43.51  4:16.60
     4:48.55  5:19.08                                                      
 31 Hopps, Travis M           14 MVN-CA               5:22.28    5:19.81  
       28.53    59.98  1:32.29  2:04.78  2:37.07  3:09.80  3:42.75  4:15.92
     4:48.65  5:19.81                                                      
 32 Chua, Ethan J             13 DARE-CA              5:26.66    5:20.01  
       28.86  1:00.82  1:33.88  2:06.15  2:38.26  3:10.51  3:43.73  4:14.37
     4:47.73  5:20.01                                                      
 33 Jue, Colin D              14 LKWD-CA              5:13.29    5:21.13  
       27.32    57.90  1:29.92  2:02.45  2:35.31  3:08.51  3:41.76  4:15.04
     4:48.57  5:21.13                                                      
 34 Griley, Kai N             14 ROSE-CA              5:07.56    5:21.32  
       28.01    58.24  1:29.32  2:01.50  2:34.23  3:07.57  3:40.63  4:14.35
     4:48.38  5:21.32                                                      
 35 Holmberg, Jakob D         14 MVN-CA               5:19.57    5:21.43  
       28.54  1:00.27  1:32.86  2:05.61  2:38.66  3:11.39  3:44.25  4:17.51
     4:49.91  5:21.43                                                      
 36 Bowles, Trent S           13 CITI-CA              5:27.47    5:24.19  
       27.70    58.87  1:31.35  2:04.51  2:38.57  3:12.65  3:46.45  4:20.10
     4:53.34  5:24.19                                                      
 37 Ellis, Sawyer S           13 MVN-CA               5:27.32    5:24.21  
       28.39  1:00.05  1:32.71  2:05.77  2:39.26  3:12.95  3:46.39  4:20.29
     4:53.08  5:24.21                                                      
 38 Chiu, Matthew J           14 ROSE-CA              5:27.30    5:24.61  
       27.56    58.91  1:31.20  2:04.48  2:37.90  3:11.12  3:44.78  4:18.40
     4:52.40  5:24.61                                                      
 39 Schwartz, Daniel W        14 UN-02-CA             5:27.46    5:24.81  
       28.44  1:00.96  1:33.81  2:07.18  2:39.81  3:13.11  3:46.31  4:20.07
     4:52.83  5:24.81                                                      
 40 Savage, Roman J           13 TCC-CA               5:25.35    5:27.40  
       28.75  1:01.18  1:34.10  2:07.71  2:41.62  3:15.10  3:48.94  4:22.21
     4:55.73  5:27.40                                                      
 41 Kim, Theodore D           13 CERR-CA              5:25.18    5:27.42  
       28.69  1:01.02  1:33.71  2:06.80  2:40.23  3:13.89  3:47.94  4:21.86
     4:56.10  5:27.42                                                      
 42 Tannehill, Sean Eoin N    13 EAST-CA              5:26.80    5:28.22  
       30.30  1:03.77  1:37.35  2:10.50  2:43.60  3:17.32  3:50.32  4:23.85
     4:56.97  5:28.22                                                      
 43 Hartline, Garrett A       13 MVN-CA               5:25.76    5:29.14  
       28.60  1:00.42  1:34.49  2:08.77  2:42.65  3:16.79  3:50.35  4:24.36
     4:57.68  5:29.14                                                      
 44 Banh, Darren T            14 SGSG-CA              5:21.33    5:31.30  
       29.57  1:01.62  1:35.17  2:08.69  2:42.58  3:16.51  3:50.24  4:24.48
     4:58.48  5:31.30                                                      
 45 Frey, Matthew W           14 CITI-CA              5:26.62    5:36.57  
       30.15  1:03.21  1:36.80  2:11.39  2:45.18  3:19.80  3:53.83  4:28.87
     5:03.19  5:36.57                                                      
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying 13-14:  1:04.60
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Zerpa, Ryan C             14 UN-02-CA               54.99      54.69   20  
       26.49    54.69                                                      
  2 Yakubik, Zack A           14 CITI-CA                54.90      55.74   17  
       27.09    55.74                                                      
  3 Cahill, Max M             14 ROSE-CA                55.75      55.83   16  
       26.86    55.83                                                      
  4 Tester, Cruz D            14 SET-CA                 55.94      55.93   15  
       27.69    55.93                                                      
  5 Liu, Jonathan             14 ROSE-CA                56.23      56.27   14  
       27.91    56.27                                                      
  6 Liu, Kevin                13 ROSE-CA                56.71      56.84   13  
       27.74    56.84                                                      
  7 Lin, Rayen R              14 CITI-CA                57.70      57.41   12  
       27.97    57.41                                                      
  8 Briggs, Makar V           14 JCCW-CA                58.69      58.08   11  
       28.34    58.08                                                      
  9 Kim, Nathan               13 ROSE-CA                58.54      58.17    9  
       28.14    58.17                                                      
 10 Luu, James M              14 RIPT-CA                59.62      58.36    7  
       28.08    58.36                                                      
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying 13-14:  1:04.60
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Yakubik, Zack A           14 CITI-CA                55.89      54.90  
       26.87    54.90                                                      
  2 Zerpa, Ryan C             14 UN-02-CA               54.28      54.99  
       26.53    54.99                                                      
  3 Cahill, Max M             14 ROSE-CA                55.84      55.75  
       26.99    55.75                                                      
  4 Tester, Cruz D            14 SET-CA                 57.27      55.94  
       27.35    55.94                                                      
  5 Liu, Jonathan             14 ROSE-CA                57.06      56.23  
       27.65    56.23                                                      
  6 Liu, Kevin                13 ROSE-CA                57.75      56.71  
       27.75    56.71                                                      
  7 Lin, Rayen R              14 CITI-CA                59.27      57.70  
       28.35    57.70                                                      
  8 Kim, Nathan               13 ROSE-CA                59.24      58.54  
       27.64    58.54                                                      
  9 Briggs, Makar V           14 JCCW-CA                58.66      58.69  
       28.73    58.69                                                      
 10 Luu, James M              14 RIPT-CA              1:00.94      59.62  
       28.49    59.62                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Cullen, Matthew S         14 CITI-CA              1:01.30      59.78  
       29.06    59.78                                                      
 12 Alvaro, Paolo L           14 RIPT-CA              1:02.56     J59.78  
       28.60    59.78                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Robbins, Zach J           14 MVN-CA               1:02.70      59.98  
       29.15    59.98                                                      
 14 Kao, Skyler H             14 FAST-CA              1:00.34    1:00.12  
       29.06  1:00.12                                                      
 15 Cole, Alexander J         13 UN-02-CA             1:00.60    1:00.25  
       29.36  1:00.25                                                      
 16 Chiu, Matthew J           14 ROSE-CA              1:00.57    1:00.36  
       29.06  1:00.36                                                      
 17 Lagbao, Sean M            14 TCC-CA               1:02.94    1:00.51  
       29.73  1:00.51                                                      
 18 Sech, Noah L              13 SCAT-CA              1:02.32    1:01.06  
       29.56  1:01.06                                                      
 19 Wong, Kyle S              14 JCCW-CA              1:02.69    1:01.32  
       29.76  1:01.32                                                      
 20 Bowles, Trent S           13 CITI-CA              1:03.17    1:01.51  
       30.63  1:01.51                                                      
 21 Kim, Elliot H             14 CITI-CA              1:02.72    1:01.56  
       29.03  1:01.56                                                      
 22 Fujimoto, Dean L          13 MVN-CA               1:02.33    1:01.57  
       29.75  1:01.57                                                      
 23 Ruth, Hudson J            13 GWSC-CA              1:04.52    1:01.62  
       30.03  1:01.62                                                      
 24 Loke, Malcolm H           14 MVN-CA               1:03.20    1:02.09  
       30.53  1:02.09                                                      
 25 Kim, Theodore D           13 CERR-CA              1:03.54    1:02.11  
       30.46  1:02.11                                                      
 26 Bullock, Lee L            14 STOP-CA              1:03.46    1:02.21  
       30.76  1:02.21                                                      
 27 Stephen, Jacob M          14 CMAC-CA              1:04.24    1:02.26  
       30.06  1:02.26                                                      
 28 Crane, Dylan M            13 GWSC-CA              1:04.49    1:02.38  
       30.01  1:02.38                                                      
 29 Sorich, Max V             13 ZAP-CA               1:04.45    1:02.41  
       30.34  1:02.41                                                      
 30 Zappas, Xander B          13 DA-CA                1:02.89    1:02.47  
       30.36  1:02.47                                                      
 31 Nguyen, Ronald            14 SPLA-CA              1:03.48    1:02.84  
       30.80  1:02.84                                                      
 32 Chua, Ethan J             13 DARE-CA              1:04.12    1:02.86  
       30.29  1:02.86                                                      
 33 Belonio, Daniel L         14 BAC-CA               1:03.82    1:02.95  
       30.90  1:02.95                                                      
 34 Aquino, Lcndr V           14 ROSE-CA              1:03.52    1:03.20  
       30.20  1:03.20                                                      
 35 Chen, Gabriel T           14 SACA-CA              1:04.51    1:03.57  
       29.75  1:03.57                                                      
 36 Xie, Brian                14 SACA-CA              1:04.11    1:03.94  
       31.33  1:03.94                                                      
 37 Choe, Andrew K            14 ROSE-CA              1:04.16    1:04.11  
       30.92  1:04.11                                                      
 38 Nguyen, Genesis T         13 RIPT-CA              1:04.46    1:04.20  
       31.12  1:04.20                                                      
 39 Lin, Charlie              14 TRID-CA              1:04.02    1:04.34  
       31.83  1:04.34                                                      
 40 Stephens, AJ J            13 TCC-CA               1:04.25    1:04.41  
       31.70  1:04.41                                                      
 41 Holmberg, Jakob D         14 MVN-CA               1:03.20    1:04.73  
       32.01  1:04.73                                                      
 42 Lee-Nguyen, Ryan A        14 TRID-CA              1:04.10    1:05.05  
       32.10  1:05.05                                                      
 43 O'Shaughnessy, Jack H     13 CITI-CA              1:04.54    1:05.06  
       31.80  1:05.06                                                      
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying 13-14:  1:12.80
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Wong, Kyle S              14 JCCW-CA              1:01.53    1:01.63   20  
       28.86  1:01.63                                                      
  2 Martir, Ray R             14 SET-CA               1:03.41    1:02.22   17  
       29.64  1:02.22                                                      
  3 Benderskii, Igor A        13 ROSE-CA              1:02.58    1:02.72   16  
       29.74  1:02.72                                                      
  4 Kim, Elliot H             14 CITI-CA              1:03.51    1:02.84   15  
       29.90  1:02.84                                                      
  5 Shih, Kyle J              14 GWSC-CA              1:03.97    1:02.86   14  
       29.59  1:02.86                                                      
  6 Lee, Kevin K              14 SWRD-CA              1:04.76    1:03.72   13  
       30.07  1:03.72                                                      
  7 Liu, Jonathan             14 ROSE-CA              1:03.62    1:03.78   12  
       30.60  1:03.78                                                      
  8 Kim, Nathan               13 ROSE-CA              1:04.76    1:04.42   11  
       30.26  1:04.42                                                      
  9 Lee, Calvin G             14 ORCA-CA              1:03.87    1:04.79    9  
       30.85  1:04.79                                                      
 10 Douglas, Andrew G         13 MVN-CA               1:04.76    1:04.88    7  
       30.91  1:04.88                                                      
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying 13-14:  1:12.80
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Wong, Kyle S              14 JCCW-CA              1:00.94    1:01.53  
       28.79  1:01.53                                                      
  2 Benderskii, Igor A        13 ROSE-CA              1:05.67    1:02.58  
       29.52  1:02.58                                                      
  3 Martir, Ray R             14 SET-CA               1:03.98    1:03.41  
       30.06  1:03.41                                                      
  4 Kim, Elliot H             14 CITI-CA              1:03.99    1:03.51  
       30.15  1:03.51                                                      
  5 Liu, Jonathan             14 ROSE-CA              1:04.75    1:03.62  
       29.75  1:03.62                                                      
  6 Lee, Calvin G             14 ORCA-CA              1:03.48    1:03.87  
       30.56  1:03.87                                                      
  7 Shih, Kyle J              14 GWSC-CA              1:03.34    1:03.97  
       29.99  1:03.97                                                      
  8 Douglas, Andrew G         13 MVN-CA               1:05.24    1:04.76  
       30.94  1:04.76                                                      
  8 Kim, Nathan               13 ROSE-CA              1:05.49    1:04.76  
       29.87  1:04.76                                                      
  8 Lee, Kevin K              14 SWRD-CA              1:04.83    1:04.76  
       30.82  1:04.76                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Bowman, Charlie V         13 SCAT-CA              1:07.84    1:05.19  
       31.01  1:05.19                                                      
 12 Jue, Colin D              14 LKWD-CA              1:10.04    1:05.34  
       30.81  1:05.34                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Ponce, Maximilliano L     14 SEAL-CA              1:10.21    1:06.00  
       31.47  1:06.00                                                      
 14 Moore, Marcus G           13 LKWD-CA              1:08.89    1:06.03  
       31.77  1:06.03                                                      
 15 Nguyen, Genesis T         13 RIPT-CA              1:07.20    1:06.16  
       30.96  1:06.16                                                      
 16 Lagbao, Sean M            14 TCC-CA               1:06.67    1:06.67  
       31.35  1:06.67                                                      
 17 Albertson, Kai R          14 ALPH-CA              1:10.71    1:06.89  
       31.18  1:06.89                                                      
 18 Haddad, Ryan L            14 CITI-CA              1:08.89    1:06.96  
       31.92  1:06.96                                                      
 19 Lee, Mathias J            13 SACA-CA              1:09.91    1:06.98  
       31.51  1:06.98                                                      
 20 Kim, Lucas A              14 EAST-CA              1:09.49    1:07.77  
       31.88  1:07.77                                                      
 21 Cuellar, Nery G           14 LMST-CA              1:07.21    1:08.02  
       32.23  1:08.02                                                      
 22 Chen, Jeffrey             14 SEAL-CA              1:07.69    1:08.38  
       32.77  1:08.38                                                      
 23 Lin, Charlie              14 TRID-CA              1:08.76    1:08.62  
       32.55  1:08.62                                                      
 24 Barseghian, Calvin E      14 MVN-CA               1:08.60    1:08.69  
       32.68  1:08.69                                                      
 25 Wong, Jerison             14 SGSG-CA              1:09.23    1:08.93  
       32.83  1:08.93                                                      
 26 Lee, Josiah C             13 SACA-CA              1:10.16    1:08.99  
       32.70  1:08.99                                                      
 27 Schneider, Will E         13 SCAT-CA              1:10.92    1:09.13  
       32.83  1:09.13                                                      
 28 St Clair, Jake A          14 ROSE-CA              1:10.27    1:09.30  
       32.21  1:09.30                                                      
 29 Matsuda, Connor J         14 RIPT-CA              1:10.17    1:09.60  
       32.68  1:09.60                                                      
 30 Dilao, Diego C            13 MVN-CA               1:10.05    1:09.66  
       33.02  1:09.66                                                      
 31 Zheng, Bo                 13 UN-04-CA/MVN         1:11.16    1:09.83  
       34.04  1:09.83                                                      
 32 Shinen, Tristen J         14 EAST-CA              1:10.31    1:09.92  
       32.75  1:09.92                                                      
 33 Chung, Bradin             13 SACA-CA              1:12.69    1:10.31  
       33.80  1:10.31                                                      
 34 Tannehill, Sean Padraig   14 EAST-CA              1:10.53    1:10.38  
       33.14  1:10.38                                                      
 35 Shiono, Taisho C          13 SACA-CA              1:12.80    1:10.53  
       33.30  1:10.53                                                      
 36 Morse, Austin T           13 CITI-CA              1:10.87    1:10.63  
       33.29  1:10.63                                                      
 37 Sorich, Max V             13 ZAP-CA               1:09.28    1:10.84  
       33.15  1:10.84                                                      
 38 Szekely, Barni            14 SACA-CA              1:12.51    1:11.30  
       33.77  1:11.30                                                      
 39 Ng, Ryan K                14 DARE-CA              1:12.16    1:11.39  
       33.63  1:11.39                                                      
 40 Kang, Vincent             14 SGSG-CA              1:10.94    1:11.44  
       33.13  1:11.44                                                      
 41 Ng, Titus H               14 SACA-CA              1:12.44    1:11.51  
       33.62  1:11.51                                                      
 42 Frauenzimmer, Flip M      14 SCAT-CA              1:12.44    1:11.53  
       33.89  1:11.53                                                      
 43 Ho, RJ I                  13 SACA-CA              1:12.19    1:11.73  
       33.30  1:11.73                                                      
 44 Cadaval, Jacob A          13 EAST-CA              1:12.78    1:11.79  
       33.68  1:11.79                                                      
 45 Frey, Matthew W           14 CITI-CA              1:12.61    1:11.90  
       34.30  1:11.90                                                      
 46 Kramer, Grant A           13 SACA-CA              1:10.97    1:12.52  
       34.02  1:12.52                                                      
 47 Chen, Guanting            14 RIPT-CA              1:12.72    1:13.09  
       34.88  1:13.09                                                      
 48 Villanueva, Christian S   13 ROSE-CA              1:12.07    1:13.47  
       35.12  1:13.47                                                      
 -- Lin, Rayen R              14 CITI-CA              1:04.57         DQ  
       30.92       DQ                                                      
 -- Clark, Henry M            14 CMAC-CA              1:11.93         DQ  
       31.58       DQ                                                      
 -- Constantino, Cole D       14 CMAC-CA              1:09.69         DQ  
       32.53       DQ                                                      
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying 13-14:  1:02.60
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Zerpa, Ryan C             14 UN-02-CA               52.52      52.50   20  
       24.45    52.50                                                      
  2 Aistars, Anders R         14 MVN-CA                 55.21      54.06   17  
       25.49    54.06                                                      
  3 Lee, Kevin K              14 SWRD-CA                56.37      55.25   16  
       25.68    55.25                                                      
  4 D'Aloisio, Nathaniel A    13 LKWD-CA                56.15      55.51   15  
       26.21    55.51                                                      
  5 Miller, Wyatt C           14 SCAT-CA                55.51      55.61   14  
       25.92    55.61                                                      
  6 Oliveira, Gabriel M       14 LKWD-CA                56.02      56.28   13  
       26.55    56.28                                                      
  7 Partida, Gerardo          14 TCC-CA                 56.16      56.48   12  
       26.75    56.48                                                      
  8 Matsuda, Jason K          14 FAST-CA                55.92      56.64   11  
       25.92    56.64                                                      
  9 Chen, Jeffrey             14 SEAL-CA                56.68      56.66    9  
       26.03    56.66                                                      
 10 Birinyi, Caden W          14 ORCA-CA                56.57      56.98    7  
       27.15    56.98                                                      
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying 13-14:  1:02.60
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Zerpa, Ryan C             14 UN-02-CA               53.55      52.52  
       24.35    52.52                                                      
  2 Aistars, Anders R         14 MVN-CA                 55.20      55.21  
       25.63    55.21                                                      
  3 Miller, Wyatt C           14 SCAT-CA                56.65      55.51  
       26.22    55.51                                                      
  4 Matsuda, Jason K          14 FAST-CA                58.66      55.92  
       25.63    55.92                                                      
  5 Oliveira, Gabriel M       14 LKWD-CA                59.58      56.02  
       26.44    56.02                                                      
  6 D'Aloisio, Nathaniel A    13 LKWD-CA                59.39      56.15  
       26.76    56.15                                                      
  7 Partida, Gerardo          14 TCC-CA                 57.01      56.16  
       26.38    56.16                                                      
  8 Lee, Kevin K              14 SWRD-CA                55.54      56.37  
       26.11    56.37                                                      
  9 Birinyi, Caden W          14 ORCA-CA              1:00.24      56.57  
       26.82    56.57                                                      
 10 Chen, Jeffrey             14 SEAL-CA                55.99      56.68  
       26.35    56.68                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Kurtz, Wyatt M            14 MVN-CA                 57.90      56.93  
       27.17    56.93                                                      
 12 Ribaya, Max A             14 ROSE-CA                57.30     J56.93  
       26.17    56.93                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Burke, Nicholas T         13 MVN-CA                 59.79      57.04  
       27.02    57.04                                                      
 14 Olquin, Nicholas G        14 RIPT-CA                56.95      57.05  
       26.98    57.05                                                      
 15 Zheng, Bo                 13 UN-04-CA/MVN           59.80      57.27  
       26.78    57.27                                                      
 16 Liu, Kevin                13 ROSE-CA                58.24      57.70  
       26.79    57.70                                                      
 17 Alvaro, Paolo L           14 RIPT-CA                59.68      57.83  
       27.18    57.83                                                      
 18 Rho, Sean S               14 ROSE-CA                56.42      58.07  
       26.96    58.07                                                      
 19 Cahill, Max M             14 ROSE-CA                59.20      58.10  
       27.71    58.10                                                      
 20 Stephen, Jacob M          14 CMAC-CA              1:01.64      58.28  
       27.00    58.28                                                      
 21 Martir, Ray R             14 SET-CA               1:01.71      58.50  
       27.44    58.50                                                      
 22 Constantino, Cole D       14 CMAC-CA              1:00.84      58.56  
       27.76    58.56                                                      
 23 Ng, Titus H               14 SACA-CA                58.82      58.64  
       26.73    58.64                                                      
 24 Balasanian, Kristof N     14 MVN-CA               1:01.08      58.88  
       27.77    58.88                                                      
 25 Lee, Mathias J            13 SACA-CA                59.86      58.90  
       27.53    58.90                                                      
 26 Griley, Kai N             14 ROSE-CA                59.14      58.97  
       27.28    58.97                                                      
 27 Kim, Elliot H             14 CITI-CA                59.54      59.00  
       27.12    59.00                                                      
 28 Shupe, Harrison S         14 SCAT-CA              1:01.91      59.11  
       27.47    59.11                                                      
 29 Chiu, Matthew J           14 ROSE-CA                59.55      59.12  
       27.70    59.12                                                      
 29 Diaz, Bradley M           14 CITI-CA                57.32      59.12  
       27.20    59.12                                                      
 31 Bowman, Charlie V         13 SCAT-CA              1:01.05      59.16  
       28.14    59.16                                                      
 32 Chin, Jase                13 TCC-CA               1:00.21      59.25  
       27.89    59.25                                                      
 33 Ponce, Maximilliano L     14 SEAL-CA                59.30      59.39  
       27.25    59.39                                                      
 34 Shih, Kyle J              14 GWSC-CA              1:01.47      59.40  
       27.78    59.40                                                      
 35 Luu, James M              14 RIPT-CA                58.93      59.48  
       27.32    59.48                                                      
 36 Weaver, Israel M          14 SET-CA               1:01.16      59.53  
       27.61    59.53                                                      
 37 Kao, Skyler H             14 FAST-CA              1:00.39      59.77  
       27.34    59.77                                                      
 38 Lagbao, Sean M            14 TCC-CA               1:00.84    1:00.03  
       27.91  1:00.03                                                      
 39 Zappas, Xander B          13 DA-CA                1:00.92    1:00.43  
       27.86  1:00.43                                                      
 40 Loke, Malcolm H           14 MVN-CA               1:00.96    1:00.51  
       28.44  1:00.51                                                      
 41 Banh, Darren T            14 SGSG-CA              1:01.88    1:00.56  
       28.99  1:00.56                                                      
 42 Nishida, Kent I           13 ALPH-CA              1:01.16    1:00.61  
       28.28  1:00.61                                                      
 43 Nguyen, Ronald            14 SPLA-CA              1:00.81    1:00.83  
       28.26  1:00.83                                                      
 44 Haddad, Ryan L            14 CITI-CA              1:01.83    1:00.95  
       28.57  1:00.95                                                      
 45 Cuellar, Nery G           14 LMST-CA              1:00.00    1:01.49  
       28.69  1:01.49                                                      
 46 Gao, Sean F               14 ROSE-CA              1:01.26    1:01.62  
       28.12  1:01.62                                                      
 47 Ho, RJ I                  13 SACA-CA              1:01.47    1:01.67  
       28.45  1:01.67                                                      
 48 Carter, Giacomo R         13 STOP-CA              1:01.94    1:01.76  
       28.86  1:01.76                                                      
 49 Xie, Brian                14 SACA-CA              1:01.84    1:02.06  
       28.38  1:02.06                                                      
 50 Chen, Gabriel T           14 SACA-CA              1:00.83    1:02.09  
       28.66  1:02.09                                                      
 51 Ng, Colin K               14 DARE-CA              1:02.43    1:02.18  
       30.09  1:02.18                                                      
 52 Barajas, Mykel            14 LMST-CA              1:02.01    1:02.20  
       28.97  1:02.20                                                      
 53 Efseaff, Andrew J         14 EAST-CA              1:02.19    1:03.31  
       29.58  1:03.31                                                      
 54 Tu, Nathan                14 TCC-CA               1:01.38    1:03.88  
       28.86  1:03.88                                                      
 55 Tannehill, Sean Padraig   14 EAST-CA              1:02.58    1:04.04  
       30.10  1:04.04                                                      
 56 Tannehill, Sean Eoin N    13 EAST-CA              1:01.43    1:09.28  
       32.18  1:09.28                                                      
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying 13-14:  2:16.60
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Aistars, Anders R         14 MVN-CA               1:58.69    1:58.61   20  
       25.69    55.80  1:30.46  1:58.61                                    
  2 Tester, Cruz D            14 SET-CA               2:05.30    2:03.79   17  
       26.62    57.68  1:35.36  2:03.79                                    
  3 Kurtz, Wyatt M            14 MVN-CA               2:06.47    2:04.09   16  
       26.91  1:00.06  1:36.04  2:04.09                                    
  4 Diaz, Bradley M           14 CITI-CA              2:04.46    2:04.27   15  
       26.43    59.04  1:35.96  2:04.27                                    
  5 Oliveira, Gabriel M       14 LKWD-CA              2:05.46    2:04.69   14  
       27.40    59.71  1:36.13  2:04.69                                    
  6 D'Aloisio, Nathaniel A    13 LKWD-CA              2:06.78    2:05.09   13  
       26.75    59.36  1:36.47  2:05.09                                    
  7 Miller, Wyatt C           14 SCAT-CA              2:06.21    2:05.12   12  
       26.63    58.98  1:36.72  2:05.12                                    
  8 Lin, Rayen R              14 CITI-CA              2:05.52    2:05.13   11  
       27.20    58.65  1:35.08  2:05.13                                    
  9 Benderskii, Igor A        13 ROSE-CA              2:06.30    2:06.44    9  
       26.32  1:00.64  1:36.65  2:06.44                                    
 10 Liu, Jonathan             14 ROSE-CA              2:06.57    2:07.14    7  
       28.00  1:00.74  1:38.62  2:07.14                                    
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying 13-14:  2:16.60
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Aistars, Anders R         14 MVN-CA               1:59.44    1:58.69  
       26.00    56.98  1:31.61  1:58.69                                    
  2 Diaz, Bradley M           14 CITI-CA              2:08.54    2:04.46  
       26.23    59.24  1:35.74  2:04.46                                    
  3 Tester, Cruz D            14 SET-CA               2:11.40    2:05.30  
       26.72    58.02  1:36.11  2:05.30                                    
  4 Oliveira, Gabriel M       14 LKWD-CA              2:07.59    2:05.46  
       27.11    59.43  1:36.57  2:05.46                                    
  5 Lin, Rayen R              14 CITI-CA              2:05.82    2:05.52  
       27.58    59.22  1:36.09  2:05.52                                    
  6 Miller, Wyatt C           14 SCAT-CA              2:08.93    2:06.21  
       26.30    58.52  1:37.07  2:06.21                                    
  7 Benderskii, Igor A        13 ROSE-CA              2:12.59    2:06.30  
       26.85  1:01.11  1:36.89  2:06.30                                    
  8 Kurtz, Wyatt M            14 MVN-CA               2:05.70    2:06.47  
       27.50  1:00.44  1:37.05  2:06.47                                    
  9 Liu, Jonathan             14 ROSE-CA              2:09.11    2:06.57  
       28.01  1:00.57  1:38.46  2:06.57                                    
 10 D'Aloisio, Nathaniel A    13 LKWD-CA              2:11.67    2:06.78  
       27.04    59.93  1:37.82  2:06.78                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Martir, Ray R             14 SET-CA               2:13.25    2:06.95  
       27.21  1:02.76  1:37.65  2:06.95                                    
 12 Chen, Jeffrey             14 SEAL-CA              2:11.92   J2:06.95  
       25.94  1:00.86  1:38.67  2:06.95                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Bowman, Charlie V         13 SCAT-CA              2:10.39    2:07.13  
       27.12  1:00.28  1:37.42  2:07.13                                    
 14 Kim, Nathan               13 ROSE-CA              2:09.80    2:07.17  
       27.00    59.64  1:38.05  2:07.17                                    
 15 Douglas, Andrew G         13 MVN-CA               2:08.65    2:07.18  
       27.78  1:02.19  1:38.58  2:07.18                                    
 16 Lee, Calvin G             14 ORCA-CA              2:10.24    2:07.72  
       28.66  1:02.36  1:37.69  2:07.72                                    
 17 Shih, Kyle J              14 GWSC-CA              2:06.05    2:08.03  
       27.76  1:01.78  1:37.85  2:08.03                                    
 18 Cahill, Max M             14 ROSE-CA              2:05.64    2:08.08  
       27.81    58.89  1:37.56  2:08.08                                    
 19 Kim, Elliot H             14 CITI-CA              2:11.48    2:08.85  
       26.67  1:00.13  1:37.44  2:08.85                                    
 20 Burke, Nicholas T         13 MVN-CA               2:11.62    2:09.38  
       27.65  1:00.19  1:39.52  2:09.38                                    
 21 Wong, Kyle S              14 JCCW-CA              2:11.40    2:09.54  
       28.25  1:02.65  1:39.88  2:09.54                                    
 22 Liu, Kevin                13 ROSE-CA              2:09.98    2:09.60  
       27.75  1:00.72  1:40.19  2:09.60                                    
 23 Alvaro, Paolo L           14 RIPT-CA              2:15.58    2:09.99  
       27.00  1:00.90  1:41.58  2:09.99                                    
 24 Haddad, Ryan L            14 CITI-CA              2:15.52    2:10.92  
       28.52  1:02.63  1:40.48  2:10.92                                    
 25 Geis, Joseph E            14 MVN-CA               2:13.56    2:11.39  
       28.80  1:03.37  1:42.40  2:11.39                                    
 26 Barseghian, Calvin E      14 MVN-CA               2:15.17    2:11.61  
       29.37  1:03.85  1:42.09  2:11.61                                    
 27 Lin, Charlie              14 TRID-CA              2:14.98    2:11.97  
       28.49  1:02.96  1:41.49  2:11.97                                    
 28 Kim, Colin H              13 RAPD-CA              2:11.18    2:12.16  
       28.39  1:01.75  1:41.48  2:12.16                                    
 29 Constantino, Cole D       14 CMAC-CA              2:14.33    2:12.58  
       28.40  1:03.25  1:41.96  2:12.58                                    
 30 Leiva, Jayden P           13 GWSC-CA              2:15.90    2:13.03  
       28.54  1:01.72  1:43.28  2:13.03                                    
 31 Fujimoto, Dean L          13 MVN-CA               2:16.59    2:13.28  
       29.96  1:03.03  1:42.68  2:13.28                                    
 32 Luu, James M              14 RIPT-CA              2:11.03    2:13.70  
       28.33  1:01.34  1:42.18  2:13.70                                    
 33 Ribaya, Max A             14 ROSE-CA              2:14.18    2:13.97  
       27.25  1:01.56  1:43.04  2:13.97                                    
 34 Loke, Malcolm H           14 MVN-CA               2:15.12    2:14.50  
       28.31  1:03.40  1:43.56  2:14.50                                    
 35 Cuellar, Nery G           14 LMST-CA              2:15.12    2:14.63  
       28.36  1:05.32  1:44.33  2:14.63                                    
 36 Sech, Noah L              13 SCAT-CA              2:16.50    2:14.66  
       29.76  1:03.93  1:44.12  2:14.66                                    
 37 Olquin, Nicholas G        14 RIPT-CA              2:10.93    2:14.82  
       28.03  1:02.49  1:43.27  2:14.82                                    
 38 Gao, Sean F               14 ROSE-CA              2:13.57    2:14.87  
       29.34  1:04.80  1:43.90  2:14.87                                    
 39 Ng, Titus H               14 SACA-CA              2:15.96    2:16.17  
       28.00  1:03.25  1:44.71  2:16.17                                    
 40 Schneider, Will E         13 SCAT-CA              2:14.97    2:16.29  
       29.91  1:05.85  1:45.26  2:16.29                                    
 41 Belonio, Daniel L         14 BAC-CA               2:16.07    2:16.35  
       28.93  1:02.82  1:44.98  2:16.35                                    
 42 Szekely, Barni            14 SACA-CA              2:16.32    2:16.42  
       28.64  1:04.20  1:45.14  2:16.42                                    
 43 Tannehill, Sean Padraig   14 EAST-CA              2:16.09    2:18.30  
       30.40  1:06.11  1:47.31  2:18.30                                    
 44 Crane, Dylan M            13 GWSC-CA              2:14.21    2:18.48  
       29.70  1:05.30  1:47.46  2:18.48                                    
 45 Cole, Codi K              14 UN-02-CA             2:15.89    2:19.43  
       30.08  1:07.32  1:45.28  2:19.43                                    
 -- Ponce, Maximilliano L     14 SEAL-CA              2:10.59         DQ  
       28.12  1:02.62  1:42.98       DQ                                    
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying 13-14:  1:50.00
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rose Bowl Aquatics-CA  'A'                        1:34.45    1:33.01   40  
     1) Liu, Kevin 13                   2) Benderskii, Igor A 13          
     3) Rho, Sean S 14                  4) Liu, Jonathan 14               
       23.35    46.07  1:10.03  1:33.01                                    
  2 Mission Viejo Nadadores-CA  'A'                   1:38.12    1:35.37   34  
     1) Zelmer, Luca K 14               2) Kurtz, Wyatt M 14              
     3) Ellis, Sawyer S 13              4) Aistars, Anders R 14           
       23.68    48.08  1:12.62  1:35.37                                    
  3 Beach Cities Swimming-CA  'A'                     1:36.96    1:35.88   32  
     1) Yakubik, Zack A 14              2) Kim, Elliot H 14               
     3) Lin, Rayen R 14                 4) Diaz, Bradley M 14             
       23.70    47.81  1:12.23  1:35.88                                    
  4 Orange County Riptide Aquatics-CA  'A'            1:37.50    1:36.13   30  
     1) Luu, James M 14                 2) Chen, Guanting 14              
     3) Olquin, Nicholas G 14           4) Alvaro, Paolo L 14             
       24.64    49.15  1:12.99  1:36.13                                    
  5 Lakewood Aquatics-CA  'A'                         1:41.86    1:36.96   28  
     1) D'Aloisio, Nathaniel A 13       2) Jue, Colin D 14                
     3) Moore, Marcus G 13              4) Oliveira, Gabriel M 14         
       24.35    48.32  1:13.16  1:36.96                                    
  6 Mission Viejo Nadadores-CA  'B'                   1:42.77    1:37.49   26  
     1) Geis, Joseph E 14               2) Douglas, Andrew G 13           
     3) Loke, Malcolm H 14              4) Robbins, Zach J 14             
       24.63    48.87  1:13.51  1:37.49                                    
  7 Rose Bowl Aquatics-CA  'B'                        1:40.53    1:37.83   24  
     1) Cahill, Max M 14                2) Ribaya, Max A 14               
     3) St Clair, Jake A 14             4) Kim, Nathan 13                 
       24.99    49.40  1:14.33  1:37.83                                    
  8 Speed Aquatics-CA  'A'                            1:39.65    1:38.21   22  
     1) Kramer, Grant A 13              2) Szekely, Barni 14              
     3) Ng, Titus H 14                  4) Corliss, Tyler J 14            
       25.10    49.36  1:13.71  1:38.21                                    
  9 San Clemente Aquatics-CA  'A'                     1:40.11    1:38.53   18  
     1) Bowman, Charlie V 13            2) Shupe, Harrison S 14           
     3) Schneider, Will E 13            4) Miller, Wyatt C 14             
       24.69    49.26  1:14.72  1:38.53                                    
 10 The Claremont Club-CA  'A'                        1:42.40    1:38.54   14  
     1) Stephens, AJ J 13               2) Lagbao, Sean M 14              
     3) Partida, Gerardo 14             4) Chin, Jase 13                  
       24.39    49.81  1:14.81  1:38.54                                    
 11 Golden West Swim Club-CA  'A'                     1:42.30    1:38.88   12  
     1) Shih, Kyle J 14                 2) Doti, Michael T 14             
     3) Kiet, Troy Zen O 14             4) Leiva, Jayden P 13             
       24.44    49.24  1:14.66  1:38.88                                    
 12 Set Swim-CA  'A'                                  1:41.22    1:39.45   10  
     1) Martir, Ray R 14                2) Weaver, Israel M 14            
     3) Mayhew, Seth 13                 4) Tester, Cruz D 14              
       23.81    54.51  1:16.75  1:39.45                                    
 13 Beach Cities Swimming-CA  'B'                     1:43.60    1:39.51    8  
     1) Cullen, Matthew S 14            2) Frey, Matthew W 14             
     3) Bowles, Trent S 13              4) Bonelli, Andrew Z 13           
       24.52    49.80  1:14.99  1:39.51                                    
 14 Speed Aquatics-CA  'B'                            1:41.59    1:39.63    6  
     1) Lee, Josiah C 13                2) Chen, Gabriel T 14             
     3) Xie, Brian 14                   4) Lee, Mathias J 13              
       24.69    49.79  1:14.45  1:39.63                                    
 15 Jcc Waves-CA  'A'                                 1:46.23    1:40.71    4  
     1) Wong, Kyle S 14                 2) Chin, Noah A 13                
     3) Yates, Charles W 13             4) Briggs, Makar V 14             
       23.96    50.54  1:17.10  1:40.71                                    
 16 Rose Bowl Aquatics-CA  'C'                        1:43.06    1:41.60    2  
     1) Choe, Andrew K 14               2) Griley, Kai N 14               
     3) Meyer-Yen, Gabriel L 13         4) Chiu, Matthew J 14             
       25.34    50.02  1:16.95  1:41.60                                    
 17 Fullerton Aquatics Sports Team-CA  'A'            1:44.15    1:41.68  
     1) Le, Huy A 13                    2) Casaday, Landon C 14           
     3) Kao, Skyler H 14                4) Matsuda, Jason K 14            
       25.34    51.24  1:16.42  1:41.68                                    
 18 Lynwood Marlins Swim Team-CA  'A'                 1:43.84    1:42.17  
     1) Barajas, Mykel 14               2) Guzman, Isac 14                
     3) Gaytan, Johan D 14              4) Cuellar, Nery G 14             
       24.85    52.10  1:18.37  1:42.17                                    
 19 Elite Aquatics Sports Team-CA  'A'                1:43.71    1:42.51  
     1) Efseaff, Andrew J 14            2) Tannehill, Sean Padraig N 14   
     3) Cadaval, Jacob A 13             4) Shinen, Tristen J 14           
       25.71    51.92  1:17.42  1:42.51                                    
 20 Cerritos Aquatic Club-CA  'B'                     1:43.58    1:42.53  
     1) Fan, Connor J 14                2) Kim, Theodore D 13             
     3) Zhao, Andrew L 14               4) Cho, Justin 14                 
       25.22    51.38  1:16.95  1:42.53                                    
 21 Alpha Aquatics-CA  'A'                            1:44.67    1:43.32  
     1) Albertson, Kai R 14             2) Weiss, Jackson L 13            
     3) Pohlman, Luke H 14              4) Nishida, Kent I 13             
       25.15    50.93  1:17.56  1:43.32                                    
 22 Swim Team of Placentia-CA  'A'                    1:46.05    1:43.56  
     1) Carter, Giacomo R 13            2) Kern, Ryan F 13                
     3) Santana, Rylan J 14             4) Bullock, Lee L 14              
       25.32    53.05  1:20.03  1:43.56                                    
 23 Dare Aquatics-CA  'A'                             1:46.08    1:43.95  
     1) Qi, Irvin X 13                  2) Ng, Ryan K 14                  
     3) Tang, Sean Z 14                 4) Chua, Ethan J 13               
       26.36    53.63  1:19.35  1:43.95                                    
 24 Mission Viejo Nadadores-CA  'C'                   1:47.12    1:44.04  
     1) Burke, Nicholas T 13            2) Dodd, Justin T 14              
     3) Dilao, Diego C 13               4) Calder, Shane T 14             
       24.64    51.50  1:18.45  1:44.04                                    
 25 Splash Aquatics-CA  'A'                           1:50.44    1:44.15  
     1) Phinizy, William H 14           2) Bui, Zander t 14               
     3) Edmonds, Grant m 13             4) Nguyen, Ronald 14              
       25.57    52.03  1:19.01  1:44.15                                    
 26 Beach Cities Swimming-CA  'C'                     1:49.76    1:45.59  
     1) Haddad, Ryan L 14               2) Capili, Kyle Y 13              
     3) Morse, Austin T 13              4) Davies, Alex W 13              
       25.75    51.49  1:18.00  1:45.59                                    
 27 Speed Aquatics-CA  'C'                            1:47.01    1:45.86  
     1) Ho, RJ I 13                     2) Shiono, Taisho C 13            
     3) Hahn, Nathan E 13               4) Beckett, Austin L 13           
       26.38    53.34  1:19.79  1:45.86                                    
 28 Set Swim-CA  'B'                                  1:49.79    1:46.70  
     1) Seiwert, Nolan A 14             2) Davis, Ethan J 14              
     3) Bourgoin, Drew J 14             4) King, Lucas H 14               
       26.70    53.58  1:19.87  1:46.70                                    
 29 Golden West Swim Club-CA  'B'                     1:45.22    1:48.34  
     1) Ruth, Hudson J 13               2) Limon, John J 14               
     3) Tran, Gavin K 13                4) Curiel, Jordan M 13            
       25.91    54.12  1:20.42  1:48.34                                    
 -- Costa Mesa Aquatics Club-CA  'A'                  1:44.37         DQ  
     1) McNeal, Gavin P 13              2) Constantino, Cole D 14         
     3) Clark, Henry M 14               4) Stephen, Jacob M 14            
       28.36    54.03  1:18.71       DQ                                    
 -- Rose Bowl Aquatics-CA  'D'                        1:46.59         DQ  
     1) Jeffries, Ean C 14              2)                                
     3)                                 4) Villanueva, Christian S 13     
 -- Orange County Riptide Aquatics-CA  'B'            1:43.22         DQ  
     1) Nguyen, Genesis T 13            2) Nguyen, Dat T 14               
     3) Montes, Tony R 14               4) Matsuda, Connor J 14           
       26.04    51.09  1:17.04       DQ                                    
 
Boys 13-14 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying 13-14:  3:58.40
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rose Bowl Aquatics-CA  'A'                        3:26.16    3:24.21   40  
     1) Liu, Kevin 13                   2) Rho, Sean S 14                 
     3) Benderskii, Igor A 13           4) Liu, Jonathan 14               
       24.37    50.97  1:15.64  1:43.12  2:07.70  2:34.25  2:58.01  3:24.21
  2 Mission Viejo Nadadores-CA  'A'                   3:32.70    3:26.98   34  
     1) Aistars, Anders R 14            2) Zelmer, Luca K 14              
     3) Robbins, Zach J 14              4) Douglas, Andrew G 13           
       23.69    49.42  1:13.95  1:40.93  2:05.97  2:33.43  2:58.73  3:26.98
  3 Lakewood Aquatics-CA  'A'                         3:39.55    3:30.25   32  
     1) Oliveira, Gabriel M 14          2) Jue, Colin D 14                
     3) Moore, Marcus G 13              4) D'Aloisio, Nathaniel A 13      
       25.23    52.14  1:17.09  1:44.51  2:10.36  2:38.47  3:03.11  3:30.25
  4 Beach Cities Swimming-CA  'A'                     3:29.01    3:30.34   30  
     1) Diaz, Bradley M 14              2) Yakubik, Zack A 14             
     3) Kim, Elliot H 14                4) Lin, Rayen R 14                
       25.22    51.99  1:16.69  1:44.39  2:09.43  2:37.17  3:02.77  3:30.34
  5 Orange County Riptide Aquatics-CA  'A'            3:31.77    3:31.18   28  
     1) Alvaro, Paolo L 14              2) Luu, James M 14                
     3) Nguyen, Genesis T 13            4) Olquin, Nicholas G 14          
       24.34    50.83  1:15.71  1:43.91  2:08.88  2:38.36  3:03.43  3:31.18
  6 Rose Bowl Aquatics-CA  'B'                        3:37.02    3:33.73   26  
     1) Kim, Nathan 13                  2) Chiu, Matthew J 14             
     3) Ribaya, Max A 14                4) Cahill, Max M 14               
       24.96    52.86  1:18.29  1:46.17  2:11.48  2:40.57  3:05.58  3:33.73
  7 San Clemente Aquatics-CA  'A'                     3:35.89    3:35.52   24  
     1) Bowman, Charlie V 13            2) Shupe, Harrison S 14           
     3) Miller, Wyatt C 14              4) Schneider, Will E 13           
       25.66    53.71  1:18.66  1:46.80  2:12.31  2:40.52  3:06.93  3:35.52
  8 Golden West Swim Club-CA  'A'                     3:40.23    3:36.35   22  
     1) Leiva, Jayden P 13              2) Doti, Michael T 14             
     3) Crane, Dylan M 13               4) Shih, Kyle J 14                
       25.52    52.77  1:18.76  1:47.32  2:14.41  2:44.49  3:09.41  3:36.35
  9 The Claremont Club-CA  'A'                        3:42.91    3:36.86   18  
     1) Partida, Gerardo 14             2) Stephens, AJ J 13              
     3) Lagbao, Sean M 14               4) Chin, Jase 13                  
       26.19    53.99  1:20.48  1:48.74  2:15.35  2:44.60  3:09.62  3:36.86
 10 Fullerton Aquatics Sports Team-CA  'A'            3:40.12    3:38.57   14  
     1) Le, Huy A 13                    2) Matsuda, Jason K 14            
     3) Casaday, Landon C 14            4) Kao, Skyler H 14               
       25.73    54.34  1:20.65  1:48.90  2:15.96  2:45.05  3:10.42  3:38.57
 11 Beach Cities Swimming-CA  'B'                     3:43.64    3:38.62   12  
     1) Cullen, Matthew S 14            2) Bonelli, Andrew Z 13           
     3) Bowles, Trent S 13              4) Frey, Matthew W 14             
       26.04    53.22  1:18.62  1:47.20  2:13.80  2:42.60  3:09.35  3:38.62
 12 Set Swim-CA  'A'                                  3:45.06    3:38.74   10  
     1) Martir, Ray R 14                2) Weaver, Israel M 14            
     3) King, Lucas H 14                4) Tester, Cruz D 14              
       25.99    54.26  1:21.32  1:50.87  2:18.95  2:49.67  3:13.45  3:38.74
 13 Costa Mesa Aquatics Club-CA  'A'                  3:53.51    3:40.21    8  
     1) McNeal, Gavin P 13              2) Stephen, Jacob M 14            
     3) Clark, Henry M 14               4) Constantino, Cole D 14         
       27.22    56.58  1:22.68  1:51.28  2:16.72  2:45.45  3:11.87  3:40.21
 14 Speed Aquatics-CA  'A'                            3:43.76    3:41.13    6  
     1) Szekely, Barni 14               2) Chen, Gabriel T 14             
     3) Ng, Titus H 14                  4) Kramer, Grant A 13             
       25.62    54.51  1:20.42  1:49.81  2:15.70  2:45.70  3:11.95  3:41.13
 15 Mission Viejo Nadadores-CA  'B'                   3:43.75    3:41.99    4  
     1) Loke, Malcolm H 14              2) Fujimoto, Dean L 13            
     3) Hopps, Travis M 14              4) Ellis, Sawyer S 13             
       26.33    55.34  1:21.59  1:50.79  2:17.56  2:47.56  3:13.46  3:41.99
 16 Cerritos Aquatic Club-CA  'B'                     3:46.74    3:44.33    2  
     1) Fan, Connor J 14                2) Kim, Theodore D 13             
     3) Zhao, Andrew L 14               4) Cho, Justin 14                 
       26.39    54.76  1:21.09  1:50.29  2:18.17  2:48.03  3:14.99  3:44.33
 17 Speed Aquatics-CA  'B'                            3:45.40    3:45.30  
     1) Corliss, Tyler J 14             2) Lee, Mathias J 13              
     3) Lee, Josiah C 13                4) Xie, Brian 14                  
       27.90    59.39  1:25.34  1:53.68  2:20.04  2:49.54  3:15.46  3:45.30
 18 Lynwood Marlins Swim Team-CA  'A'                 3:50.42    3:46.90  
     1) Barajas, Mykel 14               2) Guzman, Isac 14                
     3) Gaytan, Johan D 14              4) Cuellar, Nery G 14             
       26.27    54.06  1:23.97  1:56.72  2:23.72  2:52.93  3:18.45  3:46.90
 19 Elite Aquatics Sports Team-CA  'A'                3:47.57    3:47.22  
     1) Efseaff, Andrew J 14            2) Cadaval, Jacob A 13            
     3) Shinen, Tristen J 14            4) Tannehill, Sean Eoin N 13      
       26.89    57.03  1:24.24  1:53.73  2:20.45  2:50.21  3:17.41  3:47.22
 20 Mission Viejo Nadadores-CA  'C'                   3:51.59    3:48.58  
     1) Calder, Shane T 14              2) Hartline, Garrett A 13         
     3) Dilao, Diego C 13               4) Barseghian, Calvin E 14        
       26.45    55.81  1:23.13  1:52.40  2:21.07  2:51.95  3:18.73  3:48.58
 21 Dare Aquatics-CA  'A'                             3:48.16    3:48.76  
     1) Tang, Sean Z 14                 2) Ng, Colin K 14                 
     3) Qi, Irvin X 13                  4) Chua, Ethan J 13               
       28.08    57.82  1:25.60  1:55.38  2:22.77  2:53.16  3:19.53  3:48.76
 22 Golden West Swim Club-CA  'B'                     3:51.01    3:49.03  
     1) Ruth, Hudson J 13               2) Kiet, Troy Zen O 14            
     3) Limon, John J 14                4) Tran, Gavin K 13               
       26.89    56.01  1:22.50  1:51.51  2:20.18  2:51.40  3:18.00  3:49.03
 23 Swim Team of Placentia-CA  'A'                    3:51.14    3:49.41  
     1) Kern, Ryan F 13                 2) Santana, Rylan J 14            
     3) Carter, Giacomo R 13            4) Bullock, Lee L 14              
       29.54  1:01.18  1:29.15  2:00.01  2:27.15  2:57.00  3:22.47  3:49.41
 24 Orange County Riptide Aquatics-CA  'B'            3:48.19    3:51.85  
     1) Chen, Guanting 14               2) Chen, Qihui 13                 
     3) Sanchez, Isaac C 13             4) Matsuda, Connor J 14           
       26.54    55.70  1:24.11  1:55.12  2:22.89  2:54.65  3:21.61  3:51.85
 25 Splash Aquatics-CA  'A'                           3:57.77    3:54.54  
     1) Phinizy, William H 14           2) Chalabian, Jacob c 13          
     3) Bui, Zander t 14                4) Edmonds, Grant m 13            
       26.67    55.88  1:23.73  1:54.95  2:22.43  2:55.32  3:23.17  3:54.54
 26 Alpha Aquatics-CA  'A'                            3:52.04    3:54.61  
     1) Nishida, Kent I 13              2) Albertson, Kai R 14            
     3) Pohlman, Luke H 14              4) Weiss, Jackson L 13            
       28.05  1:00.01  1:26.71  1:56.38  2:25.92  2:58.37  3:24.82  3:54.61
 -- Rose Bowl Aquatics-CA  'C'                        3:44.20         DQ  
     1) Aquino, Lcndr V 14              2) Gao, Sean F 14                 
     3) St Clair, Jake A 14             4)                                
       26.08    56.23           1:22.66  1:51.30  2:17.53                  
 
Boys 13-14 800 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying 13-14:  8:43.60
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mission Viejo Nadadores-CA  'A'                   7:32.89    7:28.10   40  
     1) Burke, Nicholas T 13            2) Kurtz, Wyatt M 14              
     3) Robbins, Zach J 14              4) Aistars, Anders R 14           
       25.43    53.54  1:22.58  1:51.48  2:16.79  2:44.95  3:14.88  3:44.75
     4:10.82  4:39.54  5:09.36  5:39.08  6:03.49  6:30.85  6:59.54  7:28.10
  2 Beach Cities Swimming-CA  'A'                     7:32.15    7:31.98   34  
     1) Yakubik, Zack A 14              2) Lin, Rayen R 14                
     3) Cullen, Matthew S 14            4) Diaz, Bradley M 14             
       24.66    52.65  1:21.96  1:50.48  2:16.57  2:45.84  3:16.88  3:47.33
     4:12.95  4:41.83  5:11.37  5:40.50  6:06.17  6:34.71  7:03.86  7:31.98
  3 San Clemente Aquatics-CA  'A'                     7:47.43    7:36.53   32  
     1) Bowman, Charlie V 13            2) Shupe, Harrison S 14           
     3) Schneider, Will E 13            4) Miller, Wyatt C 14             
       25.47    54.00  1:23.73  1:53.22  2:18.99  2:48.59  3:19.74  3:49.76
     4:15.15  4:43.57  5:13.38  5:42.83  6:08.57  6:37.10  7:07.23  7:36.53
  4 Lakewood Aquatics-CA  'A'                         7:43.87    7:37.34   30  
     1) D'Aloisio, Nathaniel A 13       2) Jue, Colin D 14                
     3) Moore, Marcus G 13              4) Oliveira, Gabriel M 14         
       25.91    55.47  1:25.58  1:54.95  2:19.97  2:49.40  3:19.23  3:48.35
     4:14.82  4:44.05  5:14.47  5:44.65  6:10.88  6:39.52  7:08.55  7:37.34
  5 Rose Bowl Aquatics-CA  'A'                        7:36.72    7:47.47   28  
     1) Liu, Kevin 13                   2) Liu, Jonathan 14               
     3) Benderskii, Igor A 13           4) Kim, Nathan 13                 
       26.78    56.45  1:27.55  1:57.52  2:23.63  2:53.23  3:23.72  3:53.69
     4:20.00  4:49.91  5:20.89  5:52.01  6:18.00  6:47.65  7:17.83  7:47.47
  6 Rose Bowl Aquatics-CA  'B'                        7:52.15    7:48.43   26  
     1) Cahill, Max M 14                2) Rho, Sean S 14                 
     3) Jeffries, Ean C 14              4) Griley, Kai N 14               
       27.49    57.93  1:28.80  1:57.99  2:23.25  2:52.10  3:22.27  3:52.28
     4:18.85  4:48.93  5:20.49  5:51.19  6:16.49  6:45.09  7:16.35  7:48.43
  7 Mission Viejo Nadadores-CA  'B'                   7:53.30    7:50.25   24  
     1) Douglas, Andrew G 13            2) Fujimoto, Dean L 13            
     3) Balasanian, Kristof N 14        4) Zelmer, Luca K 14              
       26.59    55.96  1:25.83  1:54.48  2:21.64  2:52.81  3:24.84  3:56.25
     4:23.04  4:53.11  5:24.06  5:54.10  6:19.44  6:48.68  7:19.61  7:50.25
  8 Mission Viejo Nadadores-CA  'C'                   8:04.17    7:53.00   22  
     1) Ellis, Sawyer S 13              2) Geis, Joseph E 14              
     3) Hartline, Garrett A 13          4) Loke, Malcolm H 14             
       26.94    57.36  1:29.01  1:59.65  2:25.44  2:54.34  3:24.22  3:53.90
     4:22.04  4:53.31  5:25.64  5:56.52  6:23.38  6:52.66  7:22.81  7:53.00
  9 Golden West Swim Club-CA  'A'                     8:08.47    7:58.40   18  
     1) Crane, Dylan M 13               2) Kiet, Troy Zen O 14            
     3) Leiva, Jayden P 13              4) Shih, Kyle J 14                
       27.27    58.02  1:30.33  2:02.56  2:30.33  3:00.45  3:32.10  4:03.30
     4:29.39  4:59.93  5:31.73  6:01.83  6:27.99  6:57.06  7:27.67  7:58.40
 10 Beach Cities Swimming-CA  'B'                     8:02.91    8:01.15   14  
     1) Kim, Elliot H 14                2) Bonelli, Andrew Z 13           
     3) Bowles, Trent S 13              4) Frey, Matthew W 14             
       26.61    56.77  1:28.47  1:59.37  2:26.26  2:57.00  3:29.07  4:00.11
     4:26.80  4:56.87  5:27.73  5:57.69  6:25.05  6:55.99  7:28.46  8:01.15
 11 Costa Mesa Aquatics Club-CA  'A'                  8:20.60    8:03.24   12  
     1) Clark, Henry M 14               2) Constantino, Cole D 14         
     3) McNeal, Gavin P 13              4) Stephen, Jacob M 14            
       26.18    57.08  1:29.77  2:02.37  2:28.56  2:58.37  3:28.47  3:58.53
     4:25.34  4:57.52  5:31.23  6:03.73  6:29.61  6:59.76  7:31.52  8:03.24
 12 Elite Aquatics Sports Team-CA  'A'                8:06.69    8:04.44   10  
     1) Efseaff, Andrew J 14            2) Tannehill, Sean Padraig N 14   
     3) Tannehill, Sean Eoin N 13       4) Shinen, Tristen J 14           
       26.89    57.81  1:29.53  1:59.73  2:27.42                    4:02.96
     4:30.12  5:00.70  5:32.50  6:03.01  6:29.33  7:00.54  7:32.92  8:04.44
 13 Speed Aquatics-CA  'A'                            8:08.56    8:04.94    8  
     1) Szekely, Barni 14               2) Ng, Titus H 14                 
     3) Lee, Mathias J 13               4) Xie, Brian 14                  
       26.01    55.83  1:27.17  1:57.91  2:24.43  2:55.44  3:28.20  4:00.74
     4:27.56  4:58.73  5:31.55  6:03.46  6:30.81  7:01.83  7:33.90  8:04.94
 14 Set Swim-CA  'A'                                  8:04.44    8:09.70    6  
     1) Martir, Ray R 14                2) Davis, Ethan J 14              
     3) King, Lucas H 14                4) Tester, Cruz D 14              
       26.04    56.47  1:27.67  1:56.87  2:26.14  2:59.28  3:33.99  4:09.45
     4:37.53  5:10.87  5:45.89  6:18.46           7:12.26  7:41.49  8:09.70
 15 Orange County Riptide Aquatics-CA  'A'            8:14.81    8:10.40    4  
     1) Alvaro, Paolo L 14              2) Nguyen, Genesis T 13           
     3) Sanchez, Isaac C 13             4) Olquin, Nicholas G 14          
       27.25    58.86  1:29.74  1:56.98  2:24.00  2:57.09  3:31.90  4:04.21
     4:33.44  5:07.25  5:43.03  6:16.72  6:42.27  7:11.54  7:41.50  8:10.40
 16 Beach Cities Swimming-CA  'C'                     8:29.89    8:19.87    2  
     1) Haddad, Ryan L 14               2) O'Shaughnessy, Jack H 13       
     3) Capili, Kyle Y 13               4) Morse, Austin T 13             
       27.23    57.95  1:29.70  2:01.53  2:29.88  3:02.66  3:36.60  4:10.07
     4:37.29  5:08.79  5:41.94  6:14.79  6:43.27  7:14.95  7:47.19  8:19.87
 17 Alpha Aquatics-CA  'A'                            8:27.24    8:25.53  
     1) Weiss, Jackson L 13             2) Albertson, Kai R 14            
     3) Pohlman, Luke H 14              4) Nishida, Kent I 13             
       26.84    57.12  1:29.84  2:04.07  2:30.39  3:02.11  3:34.49  4:05.17
     4:35.09  5:10.05  5:47.39  6:23.37  6:50.26  7:21.11  7:53.03  8:25.53
 18 Speed Aquatics-CA  'B'                            8:34.46    8:28.31  
     1) Kramer, Grant A 13              2) Ho, RJ I 13                    
     3) Shiono, Taisho C 13             4) Lee, Josiah C 13               
       27.42    59.00  1:31.55  2:03.82  2:32.62  3:05.98  3:40.29  4:13.75
     4:42.55  5:15.97  5:50.32  6:23.23  6:50.11  7:21.58  7:55.06  8:28.31
 -- Fullerton Aquatics Sports Team-CA  'A'            7:53.20         DQ  
     1) Kao, Skyler H 14                2) Le, Huy A 13                   
     3) Casaday, Landon C 14            4) Matsuda, Jason K 14            
       26.51    56.33  1:27.12  1:57.92  2:24.28  2:53.75  3:24.11  3:55.44
     4:22.32  4:53.42  5:25.38  5:56.09  6:21.31  6:50.37  7:21.26       DQ
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying 13-14:  4:39.50
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rose Bowl Aquatics-CA  'A'                        3:47.46    1:43.11   40  
     1) Cahill, Max M 14                2) Benderskii, Igor A 13          
     3) Rho, Sean S 14                  4) Liu, Jonathan 14               
       26.64    55.25  1:20.71  1:43.11                                    
  2 Mission Viejo Nadadores-CA  'A'                   3:29.86    1:45.73   34  
     1) Aistars, Anders R 14            2) Douglas, Andrew G 13           
     3) Burke, Nicholas T 13            4) Zelmer, Luca K 14              
       26.67    56.79  1:22.51  1:45.73                                    
  3 Rose Bowl Aquatics-CA  'B'                        3:54.98    1:46.49   32  
     1) Chiu, Matthew J 14              2) Kim, Nathan 13                 
     3) Ribaya, Max A 14                4) Liu, Kevin 13                  
       27.77    57.29  1:22.75  1:46.49                                    
  4 Beach Cities Swimming-CA  'A'                     3:49.64    1:46.82   30  
     1) Yakubik, Zack A 14              2) Lin, Rayen R 14                
     3) Diaz, Bradley M 14              4) Kim, Elliot H 14               
       27.47    57.42  1:23.35  1:46.82                                    
  5 Orange County Riptide Aquatics-CA  'A'            3:57.35    1:47.89   28  
     1) Luu, James M 14                 2) Nguyen, Genesis T 13           
     3) Olquin, Nicholas G 14           4) Alvaro, Paolo L 14             
       27.91    59.12  1:24.67  1:47.89                                    
  6 Lakewood Aquatics-CA  'A'                         4:03.04    1:48.77   26  
     1) Oliveira, Gabriel M 14          2) Moore, Marcus G 13             
     3) D'Aloisio, Nathaniel A 13       4) Jue, Colin D 14                
       28.52    59.43  1:24.73  1:48.77                                    
  7 Speed Aquatics-CA  'A'                            4:12.11    1:49.82   24  
     1) Chen, Gabriel T 14              2) Lee, Mathias J 13              
     3) Ng, Titus H 14                  4) Szekely, Barni 14              
       28.70    59.73  1:25.49  1:49.82                                    
  8 San Clemente Aquatics-CA  'A'                     3:35.89    1:50.31   22  
     1) Sech, Noah L 13                 2) Schneider, Will E 13           
     3) Miller, Wyatt C 14              4) Bowman, Charlie V 13           
       28.55  1:00.16  1:26.16  1:50.31                                    
  9 Set Swim-CA  'A'                                  4:04.79    1:50.36   18  
     1) Tester, Cruz D 14               2) Martir, Ray R 14               
     3) Weaver, Israel M 14             4) King, Lucas H 14               
       26.10    55.90  1:23.10  1:50.36                                    
 10 Golden West Swim Club-CA  'A'                     4:03.28    1:51.20   14  
     1) Kiet, Troy Zen O 14             2) Shih, Kyle J 14                
     3) Crane, Dylan M 13               4) Leiva, Jayden P 13             
       29.60    58.62  1:27.15  1:51.20                                    
 11 The Claremont Club-CA  'A'                        4:02.88    1:51.63   12  
     1) Stephens, AJ J 13               2) Lagbao, Sean M 14              
     3) Partida, Gerardo 14             4) Chin, Jase 13                  
       29.49  1:01.01  1:27.10  1:51.63                                    
 12 Costa Mesa Aquatics Club-CA  'A'                  4:17.00    1:51.81   10  
     1) Stephen, Jacob M 14             2) Clark, Henry M 14              
     3) Constantino, Cole D 14          4) McNeal, Gavin P 13             
       28.74    59.16  1:26.27  1:51.81                                    
 13 Mission Viejo Nadadores-CA  'B'                   4:04.85    1:52.81    8  
     1) Robbins, Zach J 14              2) Dilao, Diego C 13              
     3) Balasanian, Kristof N 14        4) Kurtz, Wyatt M 14              
       28.35  1:00.81  1:27.81  1:52.81                                    
 14 Fullerton Aquatics Sports Team-CA  'A'            3:38.30    1:53.00    6  
     1) Kao, Skyler H 14                2) Le, Huy A 13                   
     3) Matsuda, Jason K 14             4) Casaday, Landon C 14           
       28.61  1:00.72  1:27.14  1:53.00                                    
 15 Speed Aquatics-CA  'B'                            4:15.49    1:54.53    4  
     1) Xu, Peter N 13                  2) Lee, Josiah C 13               
     3) Ho, RJ I 13                     4) Corliss, Tyler J 14            
       30.09  1:01.49  1:29.80  1:54.53                                    
 16 Dare Aquatics-CA  'A'                             4:14.97    1:54.64    2  
     1) Chua, Ethan J 13                2) Ng, Ryan K 14                  
     3) Ng, Colin K 14                  4) Tang, Sean Z 14                
       28.72  1:01.34  1:28.93  1:54.64                                    
 17 Orange County Riptide Aquatics-CA  'B'            4:17.26    1:54.99  
     1) Montes, Tony R 14               2) Matsuda, Connor J 14           
     3) Pham, Benjamin H 13             4) Chen, Guanting 14              
       30.67  1:01.82  1:30.12  1:54.99                                    
 18 Cerritos Aquatic Club-CA  'A'                     3:55.29    1:55.45  
     1) Kim, Theodore D 13              2) Mackinnon, Andrew N 14         
     3) Fan, Connor J 14                4) Cho, Justin 14                 
       30.10  1:02.83  1:29.40  1:55.45                                    
 19 Mission Viejo Nadadores-CA  'C'                   4:09.05    1:55.52  
     1) Fujimoto, Dean L 13             2) Hartline, Garrett A 13         
     3) Barseghian, Calvin E 14         4) Ellis, Sawyer S 13             
       29.30  1:02.68  1:30.58  1:55.52                                    
 20 Golden West Swim Club-CA  'B'                     4:22.56    1:55.85  
     1) Ruth, Hudson J 13               2) Tran, Gavin K 13               
     3) Limon, John J 14                4) Doti, Michael T 14             
 21 Alpha Aquatics-CA  'A'                            4:19.02    1:57.57  
     1) Nishida, Kent I 13              2) Albertson, Kai R 14            
     3) Pohlman, Luke H 14              4) Weiss, Jackson L 13            
       30.81  1:02.89  1:32.40  1:57.57                                    
 22 Elite Aquatics Sports Team-CA  'A'                2:08.10    1:58.18  
     1) Cadaval, Jacob A 13             2) Kim, Lucas A 14                
     3) Tannehill, Sean Eoin N 13       4) Shinen, Tristen J 14           
       31.46  1:03.08  1:33.28  1:58.18                                    
 23 Splash Aquatics-CA  'A'                           4:23.70    1:59.11  
     1) Edmonds, Grant m 13             2) Bui, Zander t 14               
     3) Chalabian, Jacob c 13           4) Phinizy, William H 14          
       30.47  1:05.15  1:34.30  1:59.11                                    
 24 Lynwood Marlins Swim Team-CA  'A'                 4:31.83    2:00.25  
     1) Gaytan, Johan D 14              2) Barajas, Mykel 14              
     3) Guzman, Isac 14                 4) Cuellar, Nery G 14             
       30.21  1:03.43  1:35.77  2:00.25                                    
 25 Swim Team of Placentia-CA  'A'                    4:25.38    2:00.70  
     1) Bullock, Lee L 14               2) Santana, Rylan J 14            
     3) Carter, Giacomo R 13            4) Kern, Ryan F 13                
       29.65  1:04.12  1:32.79  2:00.70                                    
 26 Beach Cities Swimming-CA  'C'                     4:25.60    2:01.52  
     1) Capili, Kyle Y 13               2) Frey, Matthew W 14             
     3) Morse, Austin T 13              4) Davies, Alex W 13              
       30.44  1:03.55  1:32.33  2:01.52                                    
 27 Orange County Riptide Aquatics-CA  'C'            4:30.54    2:01.82  
     1) Chen, Qihui 13                  2) Chu, Colin D 13                
     3) Sanchez, Isaac C 13             4) Nguyen, Dat T 14               
       30.69  1:06.26  1:35.58  2:01.82                                    
 -- Speed Aquatics-CA  'C'                            4:20.38         DQ  
     1) Chung, Bradin 13                2) Shiono, Taisho C 13            
     3) Xie, Brian 14                   4) Kramer, Grant A 13             
       30.36  1:03.96  1:30.55       DQ                                    
 -- Rose Bowl Aquatics-CA  'C'                        4:08.59         DQ  
     1) Aquino, Lcndr V 14              2) Gao, Sean F 14                 
     3) St Clair, Jake A 14             4) Griley, Kai N 14               
 -- Beach Cities Swimming-CA  'B'                     4:08.74         DQ  
     1) Bowles, Trent S 13              2) Haddad, Ryan L 14              
     3) Cullen, Matthew S 14            4) Bonelli, Andrew Z 13           
       28.62    59.93  1:26.12       DQ                                    
 
Boys 13-14 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying 13-14:  4:39.50
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rose Bowl Aquatics-CA  'A'                        3:47.46    3:46.09   40  
     1) Cahill, Max M 14                2) Benderskii, Igor A 13          
     3) Rho, Sean S 14                  4) Liu, Jonathan 14               
       27.31    56.00  1:25.35  1:58.97  2:25.01  2:56.29  3:20.11  3:46.09
  2 Mission Viejo Nadadores-CA  'A'                   3:53.73    3:51.97   34  
     1) Aistars, Anders R 14            2) Douglas, Andrew G 13           
     3) Kurtz, Wyatt M 14               4) Robbins, Zach J 14             
       27.59    56.87  1:27.79  2:02.65  2:29.33  2:59.30  3:24.58  3:51.97
  3 Rose Bowl Aquatics-CA  'B'                        3:54.98    3:52.49   32  
     1) Chiu, Matthew J 14              2) Kim, Nathan 13                 
     3) Ribaya, Max A 14                4) Liu, Kevin 13                  
       28.35    59.92  1:29.93  2:05.41  2:31.23  3:01.70  3:26.20  3:52.49
  4 Beach Cities Swimming-CA  'A'                     3:49.64    3:55.98   30  
     1) Yakubik, Zack A 14              2) Lin, Rayen R 14                
     3) Diaz, Bradley M 14              4) Kim, Elliot H 14               
       27.93    57.49  1:28.51  2:03.83  2:30.88  3:02.11  3:27.42  3:55.98
  5 Lakewood Aquatics-CA  'A'                         4:03.04    3:56.24   28  
     1) D'Aloisio, Nathaniel A 13       2) Moore, Marcus G 13             
     3) Oliveira, Gabriel M 14          4) Jue, Colin D 14                
       28.84    59.48  1:32.10  2:07.63  2:33.83  3:03.92  3:28.58  3:56.24
  6 Mission Viejo Nadadores-CA  'B'                   4:04.85    3:56.94   26  
     1) Fujimoto, Dean L 13             2) Barseghian, Calvin E 14        
     3) Burke, Nicholas T 13            4) Zelmer, Luca K 14              
       30.17  1:02.45  1:33.09  2:08.69  2:35.02  3:04.79  3:29.60  3:56.94
  7 Set Swim-CA  'A'                                  4:04.79    3:57.20   24  
     1) Tester, Cruz D 14               2) Martir, Ray R 14               
     3) Weaver, Israel M 14             4) King, Lucas H 14               
       27.63    56.21  1:26.18  2:00.71  2:28.48  3:00.43  3:27.37  3:57.20
  8 Orange Regional Competitive Aq-CA  'A'            4:04.10    3:57.78   22  
     1) De La O, Austin K 14            2) Lee, Calvin G 14               
     3) Birinyi, Caden W 14             4) Nguyen, Jayden 14              
       29.30    59.97  1:30.18  2:04.20  2:31.31  3:01.81  3:28.10  3:57.78
  9 Beach Cities Swimming-CA  'B'                     4:08.74    4:01.78   18  
     1) Bowles, Trent S 13              2) Haddad, Ryan L 14              
     3) Cullen, Matthew S 14            4) Bonelli, Andrew Z 13           
       30.17  1:01.20  1:33.06  2:08.65  2:35.92  3:07.50  3:33.11  4:01.78
 10 The Claremont Club-CA  'A'                        4:02.88    4:02.86   14  
     1) Stephens, AJ J 13               2) Lagbao, Sean M 14              
     3) Partida, Gerardo 14             4) Chin, Jase 13                  
       31.79  1:04.90  1:37.00  2:13.12  2:40.41  3:11.12  3:35.71  4:02.86
 11 Speed Aquatics-CA  'A'                            4:11.71    4:03.75   12  
     1) Chen, Gabriel T 14              2) Lee, Mathias J 13              
     3) Ng, Titus H 14                  4) Szekely, Barni 14              
       30.22  1:02.88  1:34.44  2:11.34  2:37.91  3:10.07  3:35.38  4:03.75
 12 Golden West Swim Club-CA  'A'                     4:03.28    4:03.82   10  
     1) Ruth, Hudson J 13               2) Shih, Kyle J 14                
     3) Crane, Dylan M 13               4) Leiva, Jayden P 13             
       30.16  1:02.01  1:31.96  2:06.31  2:35.84  3:10.31  3:35.66  4:03.82
 13 Mission Viejo Nadadores-CA  'C'                   4:09.05    4:04.16    8  
     1) Loke, Malcolm H 14              2) Dilao, Diego C 13              
     3) Balasanian, Kristof N 14        4) Geis, Joseph E 14              
       30.71  1:02.19  1:35.21  2:12.54  2:39.93  3:11.33  3:36.73  4:04.16
 14 Fullerton Aquatics Sports Team-CA  'A'            4:08.57    4:06.85    6  
     1) Kao, Skyler H 14                2) Le, Huy A 13                   
     3) Matsuda, Jason K 14             4) Casaday, Landon C 14           
       29.92  1:01.86  1:34.86  2:12.06  2:38.20  3:08.63  3:36.77  4:06.85
 15 Costa Mesa Aquatics Club-CA  'A'                  4:17.08    4:07.06    4  
     1) Stephen, Jacob M 14             2) Clark, Henry M 14              
     3) Constantino, Cole D 14          4) McNeal, Gavin P 13             
       30.73  1:03.03  1:34.35  2:10.31  2:37.65  3:09.68  3:36.42  4:07.06
 16 Rose Bowl Aquatics-CA  'C'                        4:08.59    4:08.54    2  
     1) Aquino, Lcndr V 14              2) St Clair, Jake A 14            
     3) Gao, Sean F 14                  4) Jeffries, Ean C 14             
       29.92  1:02.87  1:34.46  2:11.40  2:39.36  3:12.40  3:39.04  4:08.54
 17 Speed Aquatics-CA  'B'                            4:11.09    4:10.41  
     1) Xie, Brian 14                   2) Lee, Josiah C 13               
     3) Ho, RJ I 13                     4) Corliss, Tyler J 14            
       31.26  1:04.49  1:35.76  2:12.38  2:40.74  3:14.20  3:40.48  4:10.41
 18 Cerritos Aquatic Club-CA  'A'                     3:55.29    4:11.05  
     1) Kim, Theodore D 13              2) Mackinnon, Andrew N 14         
     3) Fan, Connor J 14                4) Cho, Justin 14                 
       30.73  1:04.45  1:37.72  2:16.29  2:43.40  3:14.16  3:41.27  4:11.05
 19 Jcc Waves-CA  'A'                                 4:22.46    4:13.05  
     1) Briggs, Makar V 14              2) Wong, Kyle S 14                
     3) Yates, Charles W 13             4) Chin, Noah A 13                
       29.27  1:00.15  1:29.32  2:02.79  2:34.00  3:13.05  3:40.67  4:13.05
 20 Lynwood Marlins Swim Team-CA  'A'                 4:20.59    4:15.46  
     1) Gaytan, Johan D 14              2) Cuellar, Nery G 14             
     3) Barajas, Mykel 14               4) Sarat, Elbert M 14             
       31.31  1:05.00  1:36.28  2:11.56  2:39.01  3:13.89  3:42.04  4:15.46
 21 Elite Aquatics Sports Team-CA  'A'                4:13.85    4:16.83  
     1) Tannehill, Sean Padraig N 14    2) Kim, Lucas A 14                
     3) Tannehill, Sean Eoin N 13       4) Shinen, Tristen J 14           
              1:06.75  1:39.02  2:16.77  2:46.38  3:21.04  3:47.47  4:16.83
 22 Alpha Aquatics-CA  'A'                            4:19.02    4:18.58  
     1) Nishida, Kent I 13              2) Albertson, Kai R 14            
     3) Pohlman, Luke H 14              4) Weiss, Jackson L 13            
       31.13  1:04.96  1:36.43  2:15.20  2:45.65  3:23.06  3:49.23  4:18.58
 23 Orange County Riptide Aquatics-CA  'B'            4:17.26    4:18.99  
     1) Chen, Qihui 13                  2) Matsuda, Connor J 14           
     3) Pham, Benjamin H 13             4) Chen, Guanting 14              
       33.39  1:11.15  1:43.23  2:20.53  2:49.76  3:22.87  3:49.41  4:18.99
 24 Speed Aquatics-CA  'C'                            4:22.26    4:23.01  
     1) Chung, Bradin 13                2) Shiono, Taisho C 13            
     3) Beckett, Austin L 13            4) Kramer, Grant A 13             
       31.66  1:06.04  1:40.22  2:19.08  2:50.52  3:27.86  3:53.42  4:23.01
 25 Beach Cities Swimming-CA  'C'                     4:25.60    4:23.10  
     1) Davies, Alex W 13               2) Morse, Austin T 13             
     3) Capili, Kyle Y 13               4) Frey, Matthew W 14             
       33.93  1:12.33  1:46.20  2:23.81  2:53.09  3:28.28  3:54.34  4:23.10
 26 Swim Team of Placentia-CA  'A'                    4:25.38    4:23.53  
     1) Bullock, Lee L 14               2) Santana, Rylan J 14            
     3) Carter, Giacomo R 13            4) Kern, Ryan F 13                
       31.10  1:03.52  1:39.96  2:20.20  2:49.95  3:23.16  3:52.00  4:23.53
 27 Golden West Swim Club-CA  'B'                     4:22.56    4:27.09  
     1) Curiel, Jordan M 13             2) Tran, Gavin K 13               
     3) Limon, John J 14                4) Doti, Michael T 14             
       34.56  1:11.14  1:45.83  2:25.90  2:56.56  3:32.37  3:58.39  4:27.09
 28 Splash Aquatics-CA  'A'                           4:23.70    4:28.94  
     1) Edmonds, Grant m 13             2) Bui, Zander t 14               
     3) Chalabian, Jacob c 13           4) Nguyen, Ronald 14              
       31.77  1:06.69  1:43.64  2:25.50  2:55.41  3:31.77  3:58.50  4:28.94
 29 Orange County Riptide Aquatics-CA  'C'            4:30.54    4:30.72  
     1) Montes, Tony R 14               2) Chu, Colin D 13                
     3) Sanchez, Isaac C 13             4) Nguyen, Dat T 14               
       32.13  1:08.23  1:44.70  2:25.09  2:54.98  3:30.77  3:59.19  4:30.72
 -- Orange County Riptide Aquatics-CA  'A'            3:57.35         DQ  
     1) Luu, James M 14                 2) Nguyen, Genesis T 13           
     3) Olquin, Nicholas G 14           4) Alvaro, Paolo L 14             
       29.54  1:01.56  1:33.03  2:09.98  2:36.12  3:06.92  3:32.31       DQ
 -- Rose Bowl Aquatics-CA  'D'                        4:16.09         DQ  
     1) Choe, Andrew K 14               2) Villanueva, Christian S 13     
     3)                                 4) Meyer-Yen, Gabriel L 13        
 -- Dare Aquatics-CA  'A'                             4:22.28         DQ  
     1) Chua, Ethan J 13                2) Ng, Ryan K 14                  
     3) Tang, Sean Z 14                 4) Qi, Irvin X 13                 
       29.77  1:02.17  1:36.09  2:14.42  2:43.94  3:20.18  3:47.04       DQ
 -- San Clemente Aquatics-CA  'A'                     4:03.41         DQ  
     1) Sech, Noah L 13                 2) Bowman, Charlie V 13           
     3) Miller, Wyatt C 14              4) Schneider, Will E 13           
       30.23  1:01.79  1:33.88  2:08.88  2:35.12  3:05.48  3:30.67       DQ
 
Boys 11-14 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying 11-14:  11:42.40
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Yakubik, Zack A           14 CITI-CA              9:59.08    9:51.97  
       26.11    55.03  1:24.51  1:54.28  2:23.60  2:53.12  3:23.16  3:53.40
     4:23.74  4:53.88  5:24.56  5:54.26  6:24.45  6:54.53  7:24.74  7:54.50
     8:24.30  8:53.97  9:23.58  9:51.97                                    
  2 De La O, Austin K         14 ORCA-CA             10:28.56   10:04.29  
       27.37    56.79  1:27.13  1:57.20  2:27.46  2:57.83  3:28.59  3:59.43
     4:30.41  5:00.78  5:31.55  6:02.27  6:32.77  7:03.63  7:34.27  8:05.28
     8:35.82  9:06.57  9:36.28 10:04.29                                    
  3 Burke, Nicholas T         13 MVN-CA               9:59.32   10:06.12  
       26.61    55.78  1:25.30  1:55.33  2:25.59  2:55.88  3:26.48  3:57.19
     4:28.11  4:58.85  5:29.81  6:00.60  6:31.58  7:02.47  7:33.52  8:04.36
     8:35.16  9:05.97  9:36.50 10:06.12                                    
  4 Oliveira, Gabriel M       14 LKWD-CA             10:22.52   10:06.66  
       28.11    58.68  1:29.77  2:00.83  2:31.76  3:02.81  3:33.54  4:03.49
     4:33.70  5:04.05  5:34.28  6:04.64  6:35.06  7:05.61  7:35.92  8:06.15
     8:36.62  9:07.02  9:37.17 10:06.66                                    
  5 Marsh, Jason R            14 WAC-CA              10:26.99   10:10.01  
       27.79    58.15  1:28.88  1:59.51  2:30.34  3:01.05  3:31.49  4:02.17
     4:32.41  5:02.85  5:33.20  6:03.43  6:33.94  7:04.85  7:35.72  8:06.58
     8:37.69  9:08.66  9:39.82 10:10.01                                    
  6 Birinyi, Caden W          14 ORCA-CA             11:12.45   10:15.23  
       27.59    58.24  1:29.45  2:00.38  2:31.85  3:03.14  3:33.57  4:04.86
     4:36.34  5:07.59  5:39.09  6:09.41  6:40.13  7:11.47  7:42.32  8:13.21
     8:44.13  9:15.56  9:45.90 10:15.23                                    
  7 Cullen, Matthew S         14 CITI-CA             10:37.70   10:24.39  
       28.09    58.84  1:30.28  2:01.78  2:33.36  3:04.66  3:36.29  4:08.11
     4:39.86  5:11.19  5:42.81  6:14.52  6:46.19  7:18.08  7:49.55  8:21.07
     8:52.49  9:23.99  9:54.88 10:24.39                                    
  8 Douglas, Andrew G         13 MVN-CA              11:23.63   10:24.93  
       27.78    58.76  1:30.24  2:02.02  2:33.76  3:04.47  3:35.41  4:06.52
     4:37.74  5:09.77  5:40.54  6:12.18  6:44.03  7:15.57  7:47.49  8:19.34
     8:51.15  9:23.19  9:54.72 10:24.93                                    
  9 Moore, Marcus G           13 LKWD-CA             10:53.41   10:25.45  
       28.74    59.95  1:31.51  2:03.45  2:34.95  3:06.79  3:38.31  4:10.09
     4:41.90  5:13.68  5:45.06  6:16.31  6:47.98  7:19.19  7:50.51  8:22.10
     8:53.82  9:25.15  9:55.78 10:25.45                                    
 10 Kurtz, Wyatt M            14 MVN-CA              10:13.57   10:28.40  
       27.69    57.98  1:28.97  2:00.76  2:32.27  3:04.16  3:36.07  4:08.00
     4:40.03  5:11.92  5:43.36  6:14.76  6:46.42  7:18.37  7:50.08  8:22.23
     8:54.01  9:25.43  9:57.21 10:28.40                                    
 11 Jones, Nicholas B         13 ZAP-CA              10:35.20   10:29.80  
       27.18    57.49  1:28.42  1:59.83  2:30.74  3:02.00  3:33.88  4:06.31
     4:38.20  5:10.47  5:42.94  6:15.02  6:47.21  7:20.20  7:52.12  8:24.42
     8:56.37  9:28.44  9:59.82 10:29.80                                    
 12 Balasanian, Kristof N     14 MVN-CA              10:44.13   10:30.66  
       28.50    59.29  1:30.72  2:02.50  2:33.54  3:05.14  3:36.88  4:08.83
     4:40.21  5:11.90  5:43.78  6:15.50  6:47.40  7:19.52  7:51.56  8:23.54
     8:55.47  9:27.71  9:59.55 10:30.66                                    
 13 Efseaff, Andrew J         14 EAST-CA             11:42.06   10:33.47  
       28.24  1:00.04  1:31.78  2:03.85  2:35.66  3:07.57  3:39.79  4:11.97
     4:44.25  5:16.56  5:48.92  6:21.38  6:53.31  7:25.13  7:57.12  8:28.94
     9:01.03  9:32.72 10:03.61 10:33.47                                    
 14 Fujimoto, Dean L          13 MVN-CA              11:05.18   10:40.51  
       29.47  1:02.22  1:34.81  2:07.21  2:39.35  3:11.94  3:44.29  4:16.78
     4:49.17  5:21.59  5:53.80  6:26.01  6:58.26  7:30.38  8:02.70  8:34.60
     9:06.64  9:38.67 10:10.36 10:40.51                                    
 15 Rho, Sean S               14 ROSE-CA             10:47.20   10:41.84  
       28.26    59.80  1:31.49  2:03.30  2:35.72  3:07.78  3:40.42  4:13.20
     4:45.71  5:18.39  5:51.98  6:24.39  6:57.42  7:30.07  8:02.62  8:35.32
     9:07.32  9:39.14 10:10.95 10:41.84                                    
 16 Bonelli, Andrew Z         13 CITI-CA             11:14.71   10:45.08  
       28.26  1:00.01  1:32.56  2:05.30  2:38.57  3:11.61  3:44.11  4:17.15
     4:50.41  5:23.13  5:55.35  6:28.07  7:01.11  7:34.09  8:06.67  8:39.00
     9:11.09  9:43.57 10:15.45 10:45.08                                    
 17 Zelmer, Luca K            14 MVN-CA              10:56.34   10:46.81  
       29.17  1:01.69  1:34.10  2:06.11  2:39.15  3:12.10  3:44.72  4:17.29
     4:49.28  5:21.29  5:54.05  6:27.06  6:59.92  7:32.49  8:05.30  8:37.07
     9:09.45  9:42.58 10:15.38 10:46.81                                    
 18 Sech, Noah L              13 SCAT-CA             11:21.55   10:47.27  
       27.68    59.31  1:31.32  2:03.71  2:36.47  3:09.45  3:42.61  4:15.91
     4:48.83  5:22.02  5:54.92  6:27.68  7:00.66  7:33.57  8:06.06  8:39.28
     9:11.93  9:44.46 10:16.80 10:47.27                                    
 19 Holmberg, Jakob D         14 MVN-CA              11:13.39   10:51.15  
       29.10  1:00.95  1:33.31  2:06.24  2:38.75  3:11.82  3:44.53  4:17.53
     4:50.29  5:23.63  5:55.60  6:28.34  7:01.44  7:34.58  8:07.47  8:40.09
     9:13.02  9:46.41 10:19.24 10:51.15                                    
 20 Chua, Ethan J             13 DARE-CA             11:39.88   10:55.07  
       28.62  1:00.86  1:33.41  2:06.64  2:40.06  3:12.92  3:46.10  4:19.79
     4:53.42  5:27.04  6:00.40  6:33.36  7:05.65  7:38.42  8:11.22  8:43.64
     9:16.78  9:50.41 10:24.01 10:55.07                                    
 21 Bowles, Trent S           13 CITI-CA             11:07.17   10:57.49  
       28.53  1:00.65  1:33.23  2:06.34  2:39.52  3:12.91  3:46.87  4:20.42
     4:53.99  5:27.69  6:01.37  6:34.63  7:08.65  7:41.82  8:15.25  8:48.50
     9:21.83  9:54.80 10:27.33 10:57.49                                    
 22 King, Lucas H             14 SET-CA              11:38.06   10:58.04  
       28.01  1:00.04  1:32.99  2:04.18  2:36.86  3:10.02  3:43.44  4:17.90
     4:51.65  5:24.79  5:58.12  6:31.72  7:04.96  7:38.15  8:12.09  8:45.62
     9:18.65  9:53.44 10:26.64 10:58.04                                    
 23 Nguyen, Jayden            14 ORCA-CA             11:11.46   10:59.74  
       28.52  1:00.41  1:33.30  2:06.95  2:40.63  3:14.43  3:48.40  4:22.09
     4:55.52  5:29.20  6:03.00  6:36.55  7:09.67  7:43.01  8:16.11  8:48.98
     9:21.98  9:55.16 10:28.14 10:59.74                                    
 24 Partida, Gerardo          14 TCC-CA              10:48.57   11:01.28  
       28.72  1:00.09  1:32.26  2:04.80  2:37.82  3:10.96  3:44.52  4:18.13
     4:51.64  5:25.17  5:58.76  6:32.46  7:06.36  7:40.05  8:14.05  8:47.62
     9:21.82  9:56.81 10:30.63 11:01.28                                    
 25 Savage, Roman J           13 TCC-CA              11:12.16   11:02.98  
       29.47  1:01.72  1:34.50  2:07.98  2:41.38  3:15.04  3:48.81  4:22.57
     4:56.00  5:29.71  6:03.05  6:36.66  7:10.34  7:43.20  8:16.75  8:49.86
     9:23.26  9:56.96 10:30.25 11:02.98                                    
 26 Hartline, Garrett A       13 MVN-CA              11:25.87   11:03.30  
       29.29  1:01.67  1:34.57  2:08.00  2:40.82  3:14.19  3:47.79  4:21.45
     4:55.35  5:28.93  6:02.86  6:37.04  7:11.18  7:45.41  8:19.11  8:52.67
     9:26.24  9:59.57 10:32.46 11:03.30                                    
 27 Tang, Sean Z              14 DARE-CA             11:38.43   11:11.27  
       30.37  1:03.19  1:36.66  2:10.04  2:44.07  3:18.11  3:51.77  4:25.72
     5:00.07  5:34.20  6:07.88  6:41.90  7:15.60  7:50.01  8:23.46  8:57.54
     9:32.04 10:05.89 10:39.44 11:11.27                                    
 28 Defabrique, Sebastien A   13 SCAT-CA             11:24.19   11:15.99  
       28.87  1:01.06  1:34.25  2:08.69  2:42.73  3:16.72  3:50.83  4:24.75
     4:58.80  5:33.65  6:07.92  6:43.01  7:18.08  7:53.05  8:27.77  9:02.86
     9:36.96 10:11.93 10:45.10 11:15.99                                    
 29 Hopps, Travis M           14 MVN-CA              11:36.40   11:16.18  
       28.67  1:00.71  1:33.63  2:06.95  2:40.54  3:14.51  3:48.88  4:22.86
     4:57.49  5:31.92  6:06.51  6:41.10  7:15.57  7:49.94  8:24.37  8:58.78
     9:33.61 10:08.59 10:42.92 11:16.18                                    
 30 Cook, Brenden T           13 MVN-CA              11:41.78   11:18.42  
       29.45  1:01.82  1:35.21  2:09.14  2:43.33  3:17.60  3:52.40  4:27.06
     5:02.04  5:37.06  6:10.85  6:46.12  7:21.44  7:56.83  8:31.34  9:05.96
     9:39.75 10:13.75 10:46.94 11:18.42                                    
 31 Jue, Evan M               12 LKWD-CA             11:39.98   11:19.61  
       30.48  1:03.47  1:36.94  2:11.15  2:46.18  3:20.81  3:55.90  4:30.96
     5:05.79  5:40.99  6:15.76  6:51.00  7:25.33  7:59.78  8:33.64  9:07.70
     9:41.48 10:15.23 10:48.30 11:19.61                                    
 32 Tsukuda, Noah K           13 TCC-CA              11:40.24   11:25.25  
       29.74  1:02.84  1:37.42  2:11.84  2:46.19  3:21.46  3:55.95  4:30.61
     5:05.68  5:40.43  6:15.40  6:50.05  7:24.52  7:58.31  8:33.87  9:08.74
     9:42.55 10:17.55 10:51.68 11:25.25                                    
 33 Terracina, William R      13 LKWD-CA             11:36.32   11:56.27  
       30.07  1:03.28  1:37.80  2:12.87  2:48.41  3:24.07  4:00.29  4:36.61
     5:13.17  5:49.72  6:26.72  7:03.31  7:40.04  8:17.31  8:54.08  9:30.78
    10:07.71 10:44.72 11:21.13 11:56.27                                    
 -- Casaday, Landon C         14 FAST-CA             11:20.96         DQ  
 
Boys 11-14 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying 11-14:  19:34.50
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kao, Skyler H             14 FAST-CA             17:21.67   16:26.22   20  
       26.17    55.55  1:25.32  1:55.37  2:25.19  2:55.06  3:24.91  3:54.91
     4:24.73  4:54.73  5:24.70  5:54.86  6:25.12  6:55.40  7:25.44  7:55.65
     8:25.56  8:55.61  9:25.61  9:55.71 10:25.82 10:55.74 11:26.03 11:55.98
    12:26.11 12:56.28 13:26.38 13:56.68 14:26.72 14:56.89 15:27.06 15:57.13
    16:26.22
  2 Aistars, Anders R         14 MVN-CA              16:32.94   16:28.97   17  
       26.95    55.76  1:25.22  1:55.02  2:24.80  2:54.41  3:24.23  3:53.96
     4:23.76  4:54.06  5:24.16  5:54.35  6:24.76  6:55.11  7:25.60  7:56.04
     8:26.18  8:56.74  9:27.37  9:57.67 10:28.21 10:58.01 11:28.55 11:58.97
    12:29.12 12:59.46 13:30.11 14:00.56 14:30.51 15:00.86 15:30.45 16:00.33
    16:28.97
  3 Diaz, Bradley M           14 CITI-CA             18:04.42   16:49.54   16  
       28.67    59.51  1:30.85  2:02.41  2:33.63  3:04.72  3:35.71  4:07.28
     4:38.25  5:08.94  5:40.08  6:11.33  6:42.63  7:13.75  7:44.76  8:16.06
     8:47.03  9:17.86  9:48.86 10:19.43 10:49.81 11:20.33 11:50.71 12:21.10
    12:50.69 13:20.71 13:51.03 14:21.21 14:51.41 15:21.89 15:51.93 16:21.72
    16:49.54
  4 Burke, Nicholas T         13 MVN-CA              16:49.97   16:51.23   15  
       27.08    56.96  1:27.14  1:57.64  2:28.18  2:58.86  3:29.24  3:59.97
     4:30.22  5:01.13  5:31.95  6:02.87  6:33.61  7:04.27  7:35.04  8:06.01
     8:37.27  9:08.30  9:39.02 10:09.94 10:40.88 11:11.87 11:43.11 12:14.22
    12:45.28 13:16.25 13:47.30 14:18.25 14:49.41 15:20.46 15:51.21 16:21.98
    16:51.23
  5 De La O, Austin K         14 ORCA-CA             17:41.00   16:58.08   14  
       27.08    57.32  1:28.04  1:58.16  2:29.11  3:00.19  3:31.19  4:02.35
     4:33.16  5:04.47  5:35.66  6:06.74  6:37.51  7:08.95  7:40.22  8:11.32
     8:42.32  9:13.31  9:44.85 10:15.92 10:47.33 11:18.80 11:49.75 12:20.54
    12:52.05 13:23.00 13:54.16 14:25.36 14:56.27 15:27.35 15:58.40 16:29.02
    16:58.08
  6 Kurtz, Wyatt M            14 MVN-CA              17:23.88   17:07.77   13  
       27.89    58.49  1:29.56  2:00.54  2:31.73  3:03.13  3:34.40  4:05.15
     4:36.13  5:07.03  5:38.57  6:10.02  6:41.69  7:13.27  7:44.42  8:15.45
     8:46.52  9:17.66  9:48.89 10:20.09 10:51.45 11:23.18 11:54.64 12:25.97
    12:57.22 13:28.86 14:00.41 14:31.89 15:03.24 15:34.79 16:06.25 16:37.46
    17:07.77
  7 Marsh, Jason R            14 WAC-CA              17:51.75   17:11.75   12  
       28.13    58.37  1:29.49  2:00.42  2:31.56  3:02.66  3:33.77  4:04.93
     4:36.04  5:07.10  5:37.83  6:08.71  6:39.59  7:10.44  7:41.34  8:12.26
     8:43.15  9:14.12  9:44.91 10:16.21 10:47.32 11:18.54 11:49.83 12:21.35
    12:52.94 13:25.16 13:57.31 14:29.62 15:02.16 15:34.65 16:07.62 16:40.55
    17:11.75
  8 Chin, Jase                13 TCC-CA              18:01.52   17:13.84   11  
       27.39    58.53  1:29.74  2:01.55  2:32.83  3:04.63  3:36.26  4:07.93
     4:39.78  5:11.84  5:43.62  6:14.45  6:46.03  7:17.77  7:48.82  8:20.62
     8:52.95  9:23.46  9:54.67 10:26.29 10:56.91 11:28.69 12:00.72 12:32.31
    13:04.13 13:35.75 14:07.33 14:39.60 15:11.56 15:43.88 16:13.67 16:45.46
    17:13.84
  9 Jones, Nicholas B         13 ZAP-CA              17:37.93   17:22.62    9  
       26.92    56.64  1:27.05  1:58.14  2:29.47  3:00.91  3:32.45  4:04.09
     4:35.36  5:06.97  5:38.73  6:10.48  6:42.08  7:14.05  7:45.76  8:17.56
     8:49.43  9:21.19  9:53.38 10:25.34 10:57.60 11:29.73 12:01.99 12:34.38
    13:06.95 13:39.18 14:11.74 14:43.88 15:16.51 15:48.45 16:20.71 16:52.37
    17:22.62
 10 Balasanian, Kristof N     14 MVN-CA              17:53.60   17:35.70    7  
       28.99    59.96  1:31.58  2:03.31  2:34.67  3:06.74  3:38.77  4:10.24
     4:41.97  5:13.83  5:44.67  6:16.49  6:48.16  7:19.92  7:52.24  8:24.17
     8:56.74  9:28.76 10:01.06 10:33.66 11:05.77 11:38.50 12:10.96 12:43.45
    13:16.08 13:49.12 14:21.44 14:53.86 15:26.74 15:59.22 16:32.21 17:04.65
    17:35.70
 11 Birinyi, Caden W          14 ORCA-CA             18:31.27   17:35.92    6  
       28.62  1:00.15  1:32.31  2:04.23  2:36.49  3:08.78  3:40.77  4:12.97
     4:45.68  5:17.95  5:50.85  6:23.21  6:55.14  7:26.79  7:58.84  8:31.71
     9:04.45  9:36.61 10:08.67 10:41.44 11:13.97 11:46.61 12:19.06 12:51.38
    13:23.24 13:55.50 14:27.62 14:59.37 15:31.03 16:03.12 16:34.52 17:05.57
    17:35.92
 12 Cullen, Matthew S         14 CITI-CA             17:55.04   17:39.80    5  
       29.10  1:00.25  1:31.56  2:03.64  2:35.59  3:07.87  3:40.24  4:12.25
     4:44.51  5:17.60  5:49.96  6:22.79  6:55.59  7:27.87  8:00.32  8:33.14
     9:05.42  9:38.04 10:10.06 10:42.25 11:14.30 11:46.74 12:19.36 12:52.04
    13:24.45 13:56.67 14:28.99 15:01.66 15:33.74 16:06.13 16:38.11 17:09.78
    17:39.80
 13 Efseaff, Andrew J         14 EAST-CA             17:52.29   17:45.60    4  
       27.63    58.97  1:30.67  2:02.77  2:35.26  3:07.94  3:40.32  4:12.67
     4:45.47  5:17.76  5:50.17  6:23.04  6:55.95  7:28.56  8:01.16  8:34.49
     9:07.57  9:39.83 10:12.49 10:45.27 11:18.00 11:50.59 12:23.12 12:55.65
    13:29.09 14:01.10 14:33.63 15:06.10 15:38.74 16:11.02 16:43.38 17:15.58
    17:45.60
 14 Moore, Marcus G           13 LKWD-CA             18:31.76   17:45.96    3  
       29.27  1:01.39  1:33.87  2:06.59  2:39.08  3:12.11  3:45.07  4:18.65
     4:51.92  5:25.40  5:57.66  6:30.53  7:02.49  7:35.35  8:07.66  8:40.11
     9:12.58  9:45.64 10:18.75 10:50.80 11:22.60 11:55.49 12:28.14 13:00.43
    13:32.81 14:04.82 14:36.49 15:08.50 15:40.58 16:12.98 16:44.66 17:15.98
    17:45.96
 15 Tannehill, Sean Eoin N    13 EAST-CA             18:23.32   17:52.25    2  
       28.60  1:00.26  1:32.34  2:04.65  2:37.12  3:09.63  3:41.98  4:14.57
     4:47.03  5:19.31  5:51.62  6:24.30  6:56.58  7:28.89  8:02.01  8:34.76
     9:06.90  9:40.07 10:12.61 10:45.79 11:18.20 11:51.59 12:24.51 12:57.45
    13:30.66 14:03.56 14:35.69 15:08.87 15:42.23 16:15.03 16:48.63 17:20.50
    17:52.25
 16 Douglas, Andrew G         13 MVN-CA              17:40.34   17:53.53    1  
       28.64  1:00.12  1:32.03  2:04.08  2:36.34  3:08.96  3:41.50  4:13.92
     4:46.43  5:19.35  5:52.06  6:25.32  6:58.14  7:30.89  8:03.60  8:36.43
     9:09.15  9:41.54 10:14.38 10:47.30 11:20.56 11:53.56 12:26.28 12:59.16
    13:31.25 14:04.21 14:37.44 15:10.26 15:43.18 16:16.45 16:49.59 17:23.04
    17:53.53
 17 Zelmer, Luca K            14 MVN-CA              18:18.47   18:10.08  
       29.14  1:00.99  1:33.52  2:06.29  2:39.09  3:12.65  3:45.71  4:18.94
     4:52.80  5:25.79  5:58.76  6:32.22  7:05.43  7:39.78  8:11.95  8:44.96
     9:17.99  9:50.47 10:22.76 10:55.89 11:29.61 12:03.21 12:36.02 13:09.83
    13:43.08 14:16.53 14:49.83 15:24.23 15:58.17 16:31.26 17:04.70 17:37.81
    18:10.08
 18 Bowles, Trent S           13 CITI-CA             18:20.30   18:10.22  
       29.11  1:01.76  1:34.18  2:07.24  2:40.18  3:13.33  3:46.52  4:19.71
     4:52.84  5:25.97  5:58.64  6:31.99  7:05.06  7:38.59  8:11.94  8:45.19
     9:18.41  9:51.70 10:24.80 10:58.07 11:31.02          13:11.45         
    13:45.05 14:18.24 14:51.77 15:25.08 15:58.86 16:32.42 17:05.87 17:39.09
    18:10.22
 19 Casaday, Landon C         14 FAST-CA             18:53.98   18:18.36  
       29.23  1:01.75  1:34.46  2:07.68  2:40.78  3:14.06  3:47.34  4:19.94
     4:52.87  5:26.07  5:59.57  6:32.99  7:06.25  7:40.22  8:14.05  8:47.65
     9:21.22  9:54.73 10:28.63 11:01.78 11:35.34 12:09.64 12:43.60 13:16.91
    13:51.13 14:25.37 14:59.09 15:32.46 16:06.12 16:40.34 17:13.37 17:46.87
    18:18.36
 20 Nguyen, Jayden            14 ORCA-CA             19:00.26   18:19.64  
       28.97  1:00.93  1:33.91  2:07.77  2:41.64  3:15.89  3:49.85  4:24.17
     4:58.11  5:32.13  6:05.91  6:39.66  7:12.99  7:46.46  8:20.28  8:53.98
     9:26.99 10:00.00 10:33.45 11:06.83 11:40.41 12:13.92 12:47.74 13:21.45
    13:54.85 14:28.56 15:02.17 15:35.70 16:09.44 16:42.26 17:15.88 17:48.69
    18:19.64
 21 Griley, Kai N             14 ROSE-CA             18:00.00   18:23.95  
       27.80    58.39  1:30.25  2:02.81  2:35.36  3:07.91  3:40.71  4:13.62
     4:46.77  5:19.97  5:53.58  6:27.25  7:01.31  7:35.30  8:09.66  8:43.61
     9:17.53  9:51.42 10:25.63 11:00.17 11:33.91 12:08.07 12:42.06 13:16.14
    13:50.65 14:24.58 14:58.87 15:33.63 16:07.83 16:42.31 17:16.95 17:50.94
    18:23.95
 22 Cole, Alexander J         13 UN-02-CA            18:26.81   18:25.21  
       28.61  1:01.06  1:33.39  2:06.72  2:39.81  3:13.21  3:46.29  4:19.81
     4:53.23  5:26.54  5:59.87  6:34.04  7:08.12  7:41.67  8:15.53  8:48.99
     9:22.18  9:55.88 10:29.06 11:01.91 11:36.73 12:11.22 12:45.13 13:20.00
    13:54.63 14:29.15 15:03.75 15:38.61 16:13.64 16:48.03 17:21.42 17:54.01
    18:25.21
 23 Hopps, Travis M           14 MVN-CA              18:37.06   18:26.64  
       29.36  1:01.97  1:35.15  2:08.28  2:41.48  3:14.85  3:48.52  4:22.45
     4:56.01  5:29.31  6:02.50  6:36.19  7:10.18  7:43.66  8:17.43  8:50.96
     9:24.90  9:57.97 10:31.94 11:05.86 11:39.81 12:13.86 12:47.81 13:21.98
    13:56.37 14:29.96 15:03.81 15:38.17 16:12.27 16:45.51 17:18.98 17:52.69
    18:26.64
 24 Shinen, Tristen J         14 EAST-CA             18:36.51   18:26.79  
       28.08    59.78  1:33.12  2:06.57  2:39.67  3:13.32  3:46.63  4:20.95
     4:54.14  5:28.18  6:01.83  6:35.58  7:09.65  7:43.45  8:17.05  8:50.86
     9:24.77  9:58.09 10:31.90 11:05.71 11:39.69 12:13.77 12:47.75 13:21.99
    13:56.11 14:30.41 15:04.33 15:39.04 16:13.14 16:46.88 17:21.12 17:55.00
    18:26.79
 25 Bonelli, Andrew Z         13 CITI-CA             18:41.85   18:31.24  
       28.47  1:01.24  1:34.07  2:07.29  2:40.56  3:14.21  3:48.10  4:21.67
     4:55.52  5:29.00  6:02.62  6:36.27  7:10.44  7:44.46  8:18.20  8:52.17
     9:26.07 10:00.20 10:34.59 11:08.34 11:42.39 12:16.92 12:50.87 13:25.15
    13:59.16 14:33.52 15:07.94 15:42.42 16:16.45 16:50.80 17:25.53 17:58.78
    18:31.24
 26 Sech, Noah L              13 SCAT-CA             18:53.31   18:32.54  
       28.08  1:00.85  1:33.87  2:07.46  2:40.80  3:14.27  3:48.26  4:21.93
     4:55.68  5:29.64  6:03.31  6:37.57  7:11.30  7:45.20  8:19.38  8:52.97
     9:27.40 10:01.75 10:35.46 11:09.41 11:43.43 12:17.75 12:51.84 13:26.65
    14:01.05 14:34.98 15:09.12 15:43.55 16:17.51 16:51.91 17:26.57 18:00.39
    18:32.54
 27 Sorich, Max V             13 ZAP-CA              19:00.78   18:40.20  
       28.24    59.47  1:31.76  2:04.00  2:36.61  3:09.66  3:43.12  4:16.79
     4:50.76  5:25.10  5:59.41  6:33.72  7:08.04  7:42.49  8:16.60  8:51.49
     9:26.46 10:00.07 10:33.87 11:09.16 11:44.28 12:19.33 12:55.01 13:29.99
    14:04.89 14:40.21 15:16.32 15:51.09 16:25.35 17:00.67 17:34.92 18:08.32
    18:40.20
 28 Hartline, Garrett A       13 MVN-CA              18:50.25   18:40.25  
       29.30  1:02.29  1:36.30  2:10.29  2:44.36  3:18.49  3:52.96  4:27.51
     5:01.89  5:36.46  6:10.41  6:45.09  7:19.37  7:53.99  8:28.78  9:03.17
     9:37.61 10:11.82 10:45.68 11:19.88 11:54.09 12:27.94 13:02.67 13:36.95
    14:11.10 14:45.16 15:18.80 15:53.18 16:27.13 17:01.37 17:34.67 18:08.32
    18:40.25
 29 King, Lucas H             14 SET-CA              19:29.67   18:40.93  
       29.59  1:01.32  1:33.86  2:08.04  2:40.35  3:14.70  3:48.18  4:23.47
     4:58.01  5:32.59  6:05.86  6:39.32  7:15.71  7:50.83  8:25.59  9:00.10
     9:30.65 10:02.96 10:37.70 11:13.14 11:46.01 12:19.68 12:55.04 13:29.21
    14:03.42 14:39.62 15:14.66 15:50.24 16:25.15 17:00.56 17:34.20 18:09.27
    18:40.93
 30 Defabrique, Sebastien A   13 SCAT-CA             18:56.63   18:41.77  
       28.90  1:01.68  1:35.69  2:09.26  2:42.36  3:15.96  3:49.52  4:23.88
     4:58.26  5:32.02  6:06.51  6:41.12  7:15.73  7:50.18  8:25.60  9:00.15
     9:34.69 10:08.84 10:42.78 11:18.11 11:52.11 12:27.63 13:02.91 13:37.57
    14:12.19 14:46.92 15:21.38 15:56.20 16:29.88 17:03.63 17:37.34 18:10.56
    18:41.77
 31 Schwartz, Daniel W        14 UN-02-CA            19:29.70   18:50.88  
       29.52  1:04.16  1:38.85  2:13.65  2:48.05  3:21.94  3:57.03  4:31.89
     5:06.30  5:41.78  6:16.59  6:51.20  7:26.31  8:01.30  8:36.37  9:10.43
     9:44.94 10:19.17 10:54.08 11:28.36 12:03.38 12:37.93 13:12.22 13:46.46
    14:20.75 14:54.93 15:28.87 16:03.01 16:36.71 17:10.56 17:44.02 18:18.15
    18:50.88
 32 Jue, Evan M               12 LKWD-CA             19:18.82   19:06.39  
       30.55  1:04.02  1:38.41  2:12.86  2:47.52  3:22.32  3:57.28  4:32.32
     5:07.16  5:41.83  6:17.02  6:52.00  7:27.32  8:02.69  8:38.05  9:12.87
     9:47.31 10:22.78 10:56.97 11:31.78 12:06.96 12:42.02 13:17.54 13:52.42
    14:28.11 15:03.09 15:39.01 16:14.93 16:49.80 17:24.81 17:59.02 18:33.39
    19:06.39
 -- Geis, Joseph E            14 MVN-CA              18:53.98  X17:28.66  
       28.75    58.77  1:30.31  2:02.21  2:34.27  3:06.28  3:38.76  4:11.76
     4:44.03  5:16.94  5:48.99  6:20.26  6:51.64  7:23.52  7:56.08  8:27.78
     8:59.19  9:30.87 10:02.29 10:34.79 11:07.08 11:39.16 12:11.42 12:43.49
    13:15.64 13:48.17 14:20.37 14:51.64 15:24.03 15:55.85 16:27.82 16:59.59
    17:28.66
 -- West, Ian V               14 ROSE-CA             19:31.88  X19:13.14  
       29.83  1:03.17  1:37.45  2:12.13  2:47.44  3:22.21  3:56.18  4:31.13
     5:06.33  5:41.31  6:16.32  6:51.40  7:27.16  8:02.10  8:37.32  9:11.65
     9:46.88 10:22.02 10:57.25 11:32.19 12:07.14 12:42.65 13:18.25 13:53.35
    14:29.81 15:05.90 15:41.67 16:17.95 16:53.80 17:30.14 18:05.89 18:41.36
    19:13.14
 
Boys 11-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying 11-14:  2:22.40
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Yakubik, Zack A           14 CITI-CA              1:54.59    1:58.30   20  
       27.65    57.42  1:28.47  1:58.30                                    
  2 Cahill, Max M             14 ROSE-CA              2:01.46    1:59.05   17  
       28.19    58.82  1:29.07  1:59.05                                    
  3 Zerpa, Ryan C             14 UN-02-CA             2:00.46    2:02.82   16  
       28.02    58.26  1:30.49  2:02.82                                    
  4 Liu, Kevin                13 ROSE-CA              2:04.51    2:03.79   15  
       29.42  1:00.83  1:32.96  2:03.79                                    
  5 Kao, Skyler H             14 FAST-CA              2:05.11    2:04.68   14  
       29.51  1:00.99  1:33.18  2:04.68                                    
  6 Lin, Rayen R              14 CITI-CA              2:08.62    2:06.09   13  
       29.52  1:01.13  1:34.00  2:06.09                                    
  7 D'Aloisio, Nathaniel A    13 LKWD-CA              2:07.50    2:06.85   12  
       30.01  1:02.15  1:35.10  2:06.85                                    
  8 Miller, Wyatt C           14 SCAT-CA              2:06.15    2:07.31   11  
       29.83  1:01.65  1:35.20  2:07.31                                    
  9 Cullen, Matthew S         14 CITI-CA              2:07.89    2:07.69    9  
       29.81  1:02.07  1:35.59  2:07.69                                    
 10 Cole, Alexander J         13 UN-02-CA             2:08.13    2:07.95    7  
       29.23  1:00.82  1:34.41  2:07.95                                    
 
Boys 11-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying 11-14:  2:22.40
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Yakubik, Zack A           14 CITI-CA              1:55.51    1:54.59  
       26.75    55.75  1:25.66  1:54.59                                    
  2 Zerpa, Ryan C             14 UN-02-CA             2:00.66    2:00.46  
       26.89    56.42  1:28.23  2:00.46                                    
  3 Cahill, Max M             14 ROSE-CA              1:59.55    2:01.46  
       27.64    57.88  1:29.75  2:01.46                                    
  4 Tester, Cruz D            14 SET-CA               2:10.96    2:03.29  
       29.20  1:00.67  1:32.50  2:03.29                                    
  5 Liu, Kevin                13 ROSE-CA              2:04.40    2:04.51  
       28.39    58.96  1:31.44  2:04.51                                    
  6 Kao, Skyler H             14 FAST-CA              2:12.65    2:05.11  
       29.61  1:01.59  1:33.41  2:05.11                                    
  7 Miller, Wyatt C           14 SCAT-CA              2:11.13    2:06.15  
       29.75  1:01.47  1:34.76  2:06.15                                    
  8 D'Aloisio, Nathaniel A    13 LKWD-CA              2:09.03    2:07.50  
       30.12  1:02.67  1:35.48  2:07.50                                    
  9 Cullen, Matthew S         14 CITI-CA              2:12.95    2:07.89  
       29.91  1:02.10  1:35.07  2:07.89                                    
 10 Cole, Alexander J         13 UN-02-CA             2:11.88    2:08.13  
       29.50  1:01.49  1:34.86  2:08.13                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Lin, Rayen R              14 CITI-CA              2:08.38    2:08.62  
       29.37  1:01.28  1:35.12  2:08.62                                    
 12 Robbins, Zach J           14 MVN-CA               2:12.35    2:08.84  
       30.42  1:02.67  1:36.06  2:08.84                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Sech, Noah L              13 SCAT-CA              2:14.24    2:09.75  
       29.79  1:02.46  1:36.71  2:09.75                                    
 14 Loke, Malcolm H           14 MVN-CA               2:16.55    2:10.89  
       32.03  1:05.14  1:38.10  2:10.89                                    
 15 Chiu, Matthew J           14 ROSE-CA              2:13.35    2:11.30  
       29.26  1:02.23  1:36.84  2:11.30                                    
 16 Kim, Theodore D           13 CERR-CA              2:16.35    2:11.60  
       31.03  1:03.69  1:38.18  2:11.60                                    
 16 De La O, Austin K         14 ORCA-CA              2:09.75    2:11.60  
       30.82  1:04.20  1:38.27  2:11.60                                    
 18 Sorich, Max V             13 ZAP-CA               2:14.50    2:11.72  
       30.54  1:03.41  1:37.12  2:11.72                                    
 19 Chua, Ethan J             13 DARE-CA              2:17.00    2:11.89  
       29.53  1:02.61  1:37.66  2:11.89                                    
 20 Fujimoto, Dean L          13 MVN-CA               2:14.09    2:12.17  
       30.13  1:03.13  1:37.73  2:12.17                                    
 21 Lagbao, Sean M            14 TCC-CA               2:17.13    2:12.30  
       31.09  1:04.42  1:38.49  2:12.30                                    
 22 Bowles, Trent S           13 CITI-CA              2:15.70    2:12.42  
       31.41  1:04.58  1:39.05  2:12.42                                    
 23 Horvath, Henry F          12 UN-04-CA/MVN         2:13.68    2:12.52  
       30.39  1:03.30  1:37.53  2:12.52                                    
 24 Bullock, Lee L            14 STOP-CA              2:16.93    2:12.59  
       32.67  1:06.48  1:39.45  2:12.59                                    
 25 Holmberg, Jakob D         14 MVN-CA               2:17.73    2:15.08  
       32.19  1:05.57  1:40.51  2:15.08                                    
 26 Ruth, Hudson J            13 GWSC-CA              2:21.93    2:15.17  
       31.17  1:05.43  1:40.81  2:15.17                                    
 27 Olquin, Nicholas G        14 RIPT-CA              2:13.82    2:15.47  
       31.45  1:05.23  1:40.72  2:15.47                                    
 28 Stephens, AJ J            13 TCC-CA               2:20.19    2:15.92  
       31.99  1:06.61  1:41.42  2:15.92                                    
 28 Ribaya, Max A             14 ROSE-CA              2:14.78    2:15.92  
       30.56  1:05.73  1:41.79  2:15.92                                    
 30 Hartline, Garrett A       13 MVN-CA               2:16.09    2:16.39  
       32.87  1:07.68  1:42.42  2:16.39                                    
 31 Nguyen, Jayden            14 ORCA-CA              2:18.75    2:16.61  
              1:07.22  1:42.08  2:16.61                                    
 32 Capili, Kyle Y            13 CITI-CA              2:20.42    2:16.86  
       32.12  1:06.97  1:42.55  2:16.86                                    
 33 Edmonds, Grant m          13 SPLA-CA              2:21.56    2:17.33  
       31.89  1:06.61  1:42.68  2:17.33                                    
 34 Ng, Titus H               14 SACA-CA              2:19.42    2:18.22  
       30.90  1:05.93  1:42.76  2:18.22                                    
 35 Frauenzimmer, Flip M      14 SCAT-CA              2:22.17    2:18.96  
       31.69  1:06.73  1:42.99  2:18.96                                    
 36 Crane, Dylan M            13 GWSC-CA              2:17.97    2:19.01  
       31.93  1:07.73  1:43.69  2:19.01                                    
 37 Chen, Guanting            14 RIPT-CA              2:20.21    2:19.61  
       32.86  1:07.58  1:43.95  2:19.61                                    
 38 Hopps, Travis M           14 MVN-CA               2:20.13    2:20.39  
       33.22  1:08.68  1:44.87  2:20.39                                    
 39 Calder, Shane T           14 MVN-CA               2:19.03    2:20.73  
       33.46  1:08.96  1:45.04  2:20.73                                    
 40 Aquino, Lcndr V           14 ROSE-CA              2:19.95    2:21.25  
       31.92  1:07.91  1:45.79  2:21.25                                    
 41 Zhao, Andrew L            14 CERR-CA              2:20.70    2:21.28  
       32.92  1:08.99  1:46.12  2:21.28                                    
 42 Nishida, Kent I           13 ALPH-CA              2:19.70    2:21.96  
       31.98  1:07.43  1:44.68  2:21.96                                    
 43 Tang, Sean Z              14 DARE-CA              2:22.22    2:23.47  
       33.54  1:10.06  1:47.25  2:23.47                                    
 44 O'Shaughnessy, Jack H     13 CITI-CA              2:19.00    2:23.68  
       33.46  1:10.18  1:47.59  2:23.68                                    
 -- Luu, James M              14 RIPT-CA              2:16.75         DQ  
       29.46  1:01.86  1:35.63       DQ                                    
 
Boys 11-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying 11-14:  2:38.10
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Wong, Kyle S              14 JCCW-CA              2:19.73    2:14.17   20  
       30.73  1:05.21  1:39.96  2:14.17                                    
  2 Martir, Ray R             14 SET-CA               2:16.50    2:16.36   17  
       30.26  1:05.35  1:41.07  2:16.36                                    
  3 Oliveira, Gabriel M       14 LKWD-CA              2:18.11    2:17.19   16  
       31.40  1:05.95  1:41.66  2:17.19                                    
  4 Shih, Kyle J              14 GWSC-CA              2:18.59    2:17.45   15  
       30.65  1:05.63  1:41.19  2:17.45                                    
  5 Lin, Rayen R              14 CITI-CA              2:18.24    2:17.60   14  
       30.73  1:05.07  1:41.14  2:17.60                                    
  6 Douglas, Andrew G         13 MVN-CA               2:18.79    2:18.33   13  
       31.20  1:06.73  1:42.94  2:18.33                                    
  7 Lee, Calvin G             14 ORCA-CA              2:18.68    2:18.55   12  
       31.72  1:06.58  1:42.26  2:18.55                                    
  8 Moore, Marcus G           13 LKWD-CA              2:20.16    2:20.28   11  
       32.07  1:07.12  1:43.51  2:20.28                                    
  9 Jue, Colin D              14 LKWD-CA              2:22.46    2:21.76    9  
       31.44  1:07.74  1:44.40  2:21.76                                    
 10 Lagbao, Sean M            14 TCC-CA               2:23.44    2:23.67    7  
       32.22  1:08.48  1:46.07  2:23.67                                    
 
Boys 11-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying 11-14:  2:38.10
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Martir, Ray R             14 SET-CA               2:20.65    2:16.50  
       30.68  1:05.96  1:40.74  2:16.50                                    
  2 Oliveira, Gabriel M       14 LKWD-CA              2:25.59    2:18.11  
       31.90  1:06.85  1:42.30  2:18.11                                    
  3 Lin, Rayen R              14 CITI-CA              2:16.88    2:18.24  
       30.81  1:05.80  1:41.88  2:18.24                                    
  4 Shih, Kyle J              14 GWSC-CA              2:18.05    2:18.59  
       31.20  1:06.45  1:42.43  2:18.59                                    
  5 Lee, Calvin G             14 ORCA-CA              2:15.90    2:18.68  
       31.49  1:06.11  1:42.36  2:18.68                                    
  6 Douglas, Andrew G         13 MVN-CA               2:21.12    2:18.79  
       31.51  1:06.86  1:43.06  2:18.79                                    
  7 Wong, Kyle S              14 JCCW-CA              2:17.65    2:19.73  
       31.06  1:06.33  1:43.07  2:19.73                                    
  8 Moore, Marcus G           13 LKWD-CA              2:27.83    2:20.16  
       31.68  1:07.29  1:43.51  2:20.16                                    
  9 Jue, Colin D              14 LKWD-CA              2:27.26    2:22.46  
       32.54  1:09.44  1:45.90  2:22.46                                    
 10 Lagbao, Sean M            14 TCC-CA               2:26.54    2:23.44  
       32.34  1:09.14  1:46.63  2:23.44                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Cahill, Max M             14 ROSE-CA              2:30.88    2:24.91  
       33.30  1:10.81  1:48.18  2:24.91                                    
 12 Haddad, Ryan L            14 CITI-CA              2:28.74    2:25.00  
       33.62  1:10.52  1:47.60  2:25.00                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Diaz, Bradley M           14 CITI-CA              2:22.10    2:25.17  
       32.58  1:09.78  1:47.93  2:25.17                                    
 14 Barseghian, Calvin E      14 MVN-CA               2:34.52    2:25.47  
       33.32  1:11.86  1:49.57  2:25.47                                    
 15 Nguyen, Genesis T         13 RIPT-CA              2:30.47    2:26.17  
       32.02  1:08.82  1:47.03  2:26.17                                    
 16 Birinyi, Caden W          14 ORCA-CA              2:31.81    2:26.38  
       33.20  1:11.19  1:49.68  2:26.38                                    
 17 Constantino, Cole D       14 CMAC-CA              2:36.55    2:26.97  
       33.56  1:10.75  1:48.65  2:26.97                                    
 18 Gao, Sean F               14 ROSE-CA              2:29.02    2:27.48  
       33.76  1:10.88  1:49.08  2:27.48                                    
 19 Cole, Codi K              14 UN-02-CA             2:24.92    2:27.98  
       32.03  1:08.29  1:46.48  2:27.98                                    
 20 Mackinnon, Aaron N        12 CERR-CA              2:28.38    2:28.45  
       32.84  1:09.88  1:48.77  2:28.45                                    
 21 Dilao, Diego C            13 MVN-CA               2:32.79    2:28.68  
       33.58  1:11.50  1:50.34  2:28.68                                    
 22 Morse, Austin T           13 CITI-CA              2:34.99    2:28.78  
       33.65  1:11.96  1:50.45  2:28.78                                    
 23 Albertson, Kai R          14 ALPH-CA              2:38.53    2:28.81  
       33.19  1:11.79  1:50.62  2:28.81                                    
 24 Ponce, Maximilliano L     14 SEAL-CA              2:27.11    2:29.03  
       33.06  1:10.05  1:48.82  2:29.03                                    
 25 Lin, Charlie              14 TRID-CA              2:33.38    2:29.71  
       35.16  1:13.01  1:51.78  2:29.71                                    
 26 Kim, Nathan               13 ROSE-CA              2:27.92    2:29.88  
       33.14  1:11.10  1:49.70  2:29.88                                    
 27 Chang, Kyle               13 SEAL-CA              2:32.63    2:29.99  
       33.76  1:11.95  1:50.78  2:29.99                                    
 28 Li, Daniel                12 ROSE-CA              2:33.16    2:30.28  
       33.81  1:13.07  1:52.44  2:30.28                                    
 29 Kim, Colin H              13 RAPD-CA              2:33.99    2:30.40  
       34.53  1:13.00  1:52.04  2:30.40                                    
 30 Lee, Troy C               12 ORCA-CA              2:29.93    2:30.80  
       33.89  1:12.23  1:51.94  2:30.80                                    
 31 Lee, Mathias J            13 SACA-CA              2:32.91    2:31.11  
       33.12  1:10.67  1:50.64  2:31.11                                    
 32 Kim, Lucas A              14 EAST-CA              2:31.43    2:31.51  
       33.41  1:11.78  1:51.10  2:31.51                                    
 33 St Clair, Jake A          14 ROSE-CA              2:30.58    2:31.61  
       34.24  1:11.16  1:50.52  2:31.61                                    
 34 Lee, Josiah C             13 SACA-CA              2:37.91    2:32.02  
       33.75  1:12.51  1:53.58  2:32.02                                    
 35 Nguyen, Jayden            14 ORCA-CA              2:35.73    2:32.12  
       34.32  1:12.38  1:52.55  2:32.12                                    
 36 Chung, Bradin             13 SACA-CA              2:37.19    2:32.33  
       35.24  1:13.68  1:52.69  2:32.33                                    
 37 Bowles, Trent S           13 CITI-CA              2:35.94    2:32.39  
       34.49  1:13.69  1:53.76  2:32.39                                    
 38 Sorich, Max V             13 ZAP-CA               2:33.44    2:32.83  
       33.77  1:12.64  1:52.28  2:32.83                                    
 39 Ho, RJ I                  13 SACA-CA              2:38.05    2:33.43  
       34.27  1:13.04  1:53.65  2:33.43                                    
 40 Ng, Ryan K                14 DARE-CA              2:34.46    2:34.03  
       36.01  1:14.17  1:54.24  2:34.03                                    
 41 Kelly, Tommy J            14 SCAC-CA              2:36.54    2:34.22  
       35.43  1:14.62  1:54.59  2:34.22                                    
 42 Shinen, Tristen J         14 EAST-CA              2:36.21    2:34.55  
       34.45  1:13.90  1:55.10  2:34.55                                    
 43 Cadaval, Jacob A          13 EAST-CA              2:35.78    2:34.78  
       34.02  1:13.57  1:54.98  2:34.78                                    
 44 Shiono, Taisho C          13 SACA-CA              2:35.96    2:35.09  
       35.03  1:13.56  1:54.21  2:35.09                                    
 45 Wong, Jerison             14 SGSG-CA              2:33.44    2:36.09  
       34.37  1:13.76  1:55.22  2:36.09                                    
 46 Cuellar, Nery G           14 LMST-CA              2:34.19    2:36.21  
       33.80  1:13.37  1:54.06  2:36.21                                    
 47 Dosti, Daniel B           14 ROSE-CA              2:34.75    2:37.16  
       34.44  1:14.53  1:55.33  2:37.16                                    
 48 Frey, Matthew W           14 CITI-CA              2:37.92    2:37.30  
       35.18  1:15.59  1:56.44  2:37.30                                    
 49 Beckett, Austin L         13 SACA-CA              2:37.88    2:38.25  
       35.16  1:15.90  1:57.22  2:38.25                                    
 50 Tannehill, Sean Padraig   14 EAST-CA              2:35.87    2:38.80  
       35.29  1:15.16  1:57.06  2:38.80                                    
 51 Saito, Takeru             14 ROSE-CA              2:35.69    2:39.07  
       36.01  1:16.29  1:57.81  2:39.07                                    
 52 Corliss, Tyler J          14 SACA-CA              2:36.63    2:44.79  
       36.24  1:17.53  2:01.28  2:44.79                                    
 
Boys 11-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying 11-14:  2:27.50
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Diaz, Bradley M           14 CITI-CA              1:59.66    1:57.92   20  
       26.66    56.57  1:27.24  1:57.92                                    
  2 Miller, Wyatt C           14 SCAT-CA              2:01.18    1:59.18   17  
       26.84    57.16  1:27.89  1:59.18                                    
  3 Lee, Kevin K              14 SWRD-CA              2:04.34    2:00.87   16  
       26.52    57.76  1:29.32  2:00.87                                    
  4 Kurtz, Wyatt M            14 MVN-CA               2:03.13    2:01.20   15  
       27.05    57.54  1:29.03  2:01.20                                    
  5 Oliveira, Gabriel M       14 LKWD-CA              2:02.46    2:01.55   14  
       27.21    58.24  1:30.24  2:01.55                                    
  6 Matsuda, Jason K          14 FAST-CA              2:02.10    2:03.60   13  
       26.90    57.87  1:30.28  2:03.60                                    
  7 Cruz, Oscar Z             12 WAC-CA               1:59.96    2:03.71   12  
       27.19    57.96  1:30.65  2:03.71                                    
  8 Partida, Gerardo          14 TCC-CA               2:04.32    2:03.97   11  
       27.65    59.18  1:31.87  2:03.97                                    
  9 Ponce, Maximilliano L     14 SEAL-CA              2:07.09    2:06.02    9  
       27.00    58.35  1:31.52  2:06.02                                    
 10 Zerpa, Ryan C             14 UN-02-CA             2:02.44    2:07.93    7  
       27.03  1:00.18  1:33.03  2:07.93                                    
 
Boys 11-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying 11-14:  2:27.50
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Diaz, Bradley M           14 CITI-CA              2:02.29    1:59.66  
       26.34    57.18  1:28.95  1:59.66                                    
  2 Cruz, Oscar Z             12 WAC-CA               2:02.84    1:59.96  
       27.22    57.97  1:28.88  1:59.96                                    
  3 Miller, Wyatt C           14 SCAT-CA              2:01.30    2:01.18  
       26.19    56.00  1:28.22  2:01.18                                    
  4 Matsuda, Jason K          14 FAST-CA              2:02.67    2:02.10  
       27.23    57.77  1:29.47  2:02.10                                    
  5 Zerpa, Ryan C             14 UN-02-CA             2:02.07    2:02.44  
       26.48    57.43  1:29.95  2:02.44                                    
  6 Oliveira, Gabriel M       14 LKWD-CA              2:04.30    2:02.46  
       27.66    58.86  1:30.51  2:02.46                                    
  7 Kurtz, Wyatt M            14 MVN-CA               2:04.21    2:03.13  
       27.89    58.83  1:31.09  2:03.13                                    
  8 Partida, Gerardo          14 TCC-CA               2:07.33    2:04.32  
       28.34    59.92  1:32.58  2:04.32                                    
  9 Lee, Kevin K              14 SWRD-CA              2:02.22    2:04.34  
       26.77    57.79  1:30.68  2:04.34                                    
 10 Ponce, Maximilliano L     14 SEAL-CA              2:10.23    2:07.09  
       26.59    58.03  1:31.44  2:07.09                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Martir, Ray R             14 SET-CA               2:18.59    2:07.10  
       27.53  1:00.37  1:34.17  2:07.10                                    
 12 Balasanian, Kristof N     14 MVN-CA               2:07.77    2:07.21  
       28.17  1:00.27  1:33.36  2:07.21                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 D'Aloisio, Nathaniel A    13 LKWD-CA              2:11.20    2:07.36  
       28.21  1:00.68  1:34.58  2:07.36                                    
 14 Lee, Matthew W            12 CERR-CA              2:09.06    2:07.91  
       27.65  1:00.04  1:33.41  2:07.91                                    
 15 Birinyi, Caden W          14 ORCA-CA              2:11.22    2:08.56  
       28.62  1:01.36  1:35.58  2:08.56                                    
 16 Olquin, Nicholas G        14 RIPT-CA              2:07.05    2:08.87  
       28.26  1:00.24  1:33.96  2:08.87                                    
 17 De La O, Austin K         14 ORCA-CA              2:13.00    2:09.28  
       28.06  1:00.90  1:35.14  2:09.28                                    
 18 Chin, Jase                13 TCC-CA               2:15.61    2:09.87  
       28.27  1:01.07  1:35.65  2:09.87                                    
 19 Lee, Mathias J            13 SACA-CA              2:19.99    2:10.22  
       27.92  1:00.21  1:34.73  2:10.22                                    
 20 Weaver, Israel M          14 SET-CA               2:20.10    2:10.25  
       29.46  1:02.21  1:35.71  2:10.25                                    
 21 Shupe, Harrison S         14 SCAT-CA              2:19.73    2:11.08  
       28.50  1:01.55  1:36.15  2:11.08                                    
 22 Ng, Titus H               14 SACA-CA              2:13.27    2:11.53  
       27.68  1:01.03  1:36.75  2:11.53                                    
 23 Chang, Kyle               13 SEAL-CA              2:21.55    2:12.55  
       29.06  1:02.16  1:36.74  2:12.55                                    
 24 Jones, Nicholas B         13 ZAP-CA               2:12.78    2:13.26  
       29.49  1:03.12  1:38.03  2:13.26                                    
 25 Szekely, Barni            14 SACA-CA              2:20.22    2:14.13  
       28.74  1:02.00  1:37.74  2:14.13                                    
 26 Nishida, Kent I           13 ALPH-CA              2:14.31    2:14.58  
       28.84  1:02.43  1:37.04  2:14.58                                    
 27 Rho, Sean S               14 ROSE-CA              2:08.23    2:14.69  
       28.24  1:01.09  1:37.21  2:14.69                                    
 28 Jue, Colin D              14 LKWD-CA              2:14.42    2:15.12  
       29.96  1:04.31  1:39.43  2:15.12                                    
 29 Xie, Brian                14 SACA-CA              2:20.61    2:15.97  
       29.39  1:03.58  1:39.23  2:15.97                                    
 30 Nguyen, Jayden            14 ORCA-CA              2:21.26    2:16.08  
       30.74  1:04.35  1:40.62  2:16.08                                    
 31 Banh, Darren T            14 SGSG-CA              2:15.34    2:16.41  
       30.13  1:04.06  1:39.37  2:16.41                                    
 32 Jeffries, Ean C           14 ROSE-CA              2:16.61    2:17.10  
       30.88  1:05.50  1:41.07  2:17.10                                    
 33 Tannehill, Sean Eoin N    13 EAST-CA              2:21.38    2:17.19  
       30.99  1:06.26  1:42.02  2:17.19                                    
 34 Hopps, Travis M           14 MVN-CA               2:16.84    2:17.55  
       30.24  1:05.13  1:42.31  2:17.55                                    
 35 Zappas, Xander B          13 DA-CA                2:17.86    2:19.16  
       29.65  1:04.18  1:40.37  2:19.16                                    
 36 Chou, Christopher Y       14 WASC-CA              2:21.28    2:19.50  
       30.64  1:05.66  1:42.04  2:19.50                                    
 37 Lee-Nguyen, Ryan A        14 TRID-CA              2:24.52    2:19.91  
       30.66  1:05.98  1:43.45  2:19.91                                    
 38 Griley, Kai N             14 ROSE-CA              2:11.09    2:20.35  
       29.56  1:03.86  1:41.07  2:20.35                                    
 39 Tannehill, Sean Padraig   14 EAST-CA              2:26.43    2:20.54  
       30.30  1:04.45  1:41.23  2:20.54                                    
 40 Limon, John J             14 GWSC-CA              2:22.31    2:20.64  
       31.32  1:07.05  1:43.69  2:20.64                                    
 41 Capili, Kyle Y            13 CITI-CA              2:24.90    2:21.16  
       30.41  1:06.18  1:44.82  2:21.16                                    
 42 Ho, RJ I                  13 SACA-CA              2:23.75    2:22.06  
       29.81  1:03.94  1:41.85  2:22.06                                    
 43 Schwartz, Daniel W        14 UN-02-CA             2:26.12    2:22.83  
       30.55  1:06.62  1:44.50  2:22.83                                    
 44 Gao, Sean F               14 ROSE-CA              2:18.25    2:23.68  
       29.25  1:03.79  1:41.50  2:23.68                                    
 45 Chalabian, Jacob c        13 SPLA-CA              2:24.32    2:23.74  
       31.55  1:08.15  1:45.79  2:23.74                                    
 46 Crane, Dylan M            13 GWSC-CA              2:23.78    2:25.35  
       31.13  1:06.94  1:46.11  2:25.35                                    
 47 Aquino, Lcndr V           14 ROSE-CA              2:23.56    2:26.34  
       31.72  1:08.32  1:47.27  2:26.34                                    
 48 Corliss, Tyler J          14 SACA-CA              2:25.65    2:27.65  
       30.90  1:07.26  1:47.18  2:27.65                                    
 49 Casaday, Landon C         14 FAST-CA              2:23.09    2:29.05  
       32.73  1:11.14  1:50.23  2:29.05                                    
 50 Efseaff, Andrew J         14 EAST-CA              2:21.77    2:32.41  
       29.86  1:07.39  1:47.99  2:32.41                                    
 -- Ribaya, Max A             14 ROSE-CA              2:12.14   X2:10.85  
       28.82  1:02.18  1:36.90  2:10.85                                    
 
Boys 11-14 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying 11-14:  5:01.70
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Yakubik, Zack A           14 CITI-CA              4:16.00    4:08.14   20  
       25.75    55.44  1:26.77  1:57.48  2:35.02  3:12.64  3:41.29  4:08.14
  2 Aistars, Anders R         14 MVN-CA               4:13.13    4:08.23   17  
       25.75    55.47  1:27.37  1:58.70  2:34.43  3:11.81  3:40.63  4:08.23
  3 Oliveira, Gabriel M       14 LKWD-CA              4:19.32    4:15.15   16  
       26.54    57.79  1:30.53  2:03.62  2:39.67  3:16.49  3:46.17  4:15.15
  4 Kurtz, Wyatt M            14 MVN-CA               4:24.05    4:20.12   15  
       27.16    57.55  1:32.20  2:06.84  2:43.40  3:20.87  3:50.74  4:20.12
  5 Diaz, Bradley M           14 CITI-CA              4:25.20    4:21.88   14  
       27.45    59.23  1:34.06  2:07.33  2:44.97  3:22.68  3:53.15  4:21.88
  6 Miller, Wyatt C           14 SCAT-CA              4:25.79    4:23.06   13  
       27.38    57.93  1:31.27  2:04.40  2:43.59  3:22.68  3:53.12  4:23.06
  7 D'Aloisio, Nathaniel A    13 LKWD-CA              4:26.77    4:23.33   12  
       27.51    58.93  1:33.09  2:06.86  2:44.44  3:22.39  3:53.83  4:23.33
  8 Lin, Rayen R              14 CITI-CA              4:32.33    4:24.57   11  
       27.77    59.44  1:33.50  2:07.79  2:45.03  3:22.10  3:53.82  4:24.57
  9 Balasanian, Kristof N     14 MVN-CA               4:29.82    4:25.23    9  
       27.55    59.52  1:34.92  2:09.36  2:45.73  3:23.19  3:54.58  4:25.23
 10 De La O, Austin K         14 ORCA-CA              4:28.32    4:26.36    7  
       27.60    59.66  1:35.08  2:08.97  2:47.69  3:26.72  3:57.71  4:26.36
 
Boys 11-14 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying 11-14:  5:01.70
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Aistars, Anders R         14 MVN-CA               4:22.28    4:13.13  
       25.63    55.61  1:27.82  2:00.50  2:35.68  3:13.29  3:43.74  4:13.13
  2 Yakubik, Zack A           14 CITI-CA              4:13.62    4:16.00  
       26.32    57.27  1:29.73  2:01.99  2:40.00  3:18.66  3:47.34  4:16.00
  3 Oliveira, Gabriel M       14 LKWD-CA              4:21.09    4:19.32  
       27.91    59.19  1:32.64  2:06.17  2:42.90  3:20.17  3:50.06  4:19.32
  4 Kurtz, Wyatt M            14 MVN-CA               4:29.45    4:24.05  
       27.18    57.82  1:32.41  2:06.89  2:44.64  3:22.90  3:53.77  4:24.05
  5 Diaz, Bradley M           14 CITI-CA              4:28.24    4:25.20  
       27.53    59.17  1:34.16  2:08.11  2:46.48  3:24.76  3:55.78  4:25.20
  6 Miller, Wyatt C           14 SCAT-CA              4:29.33    4:25.79  
       26.39    57.03  1:29.89  2:02.72  2:43.08  3:23.65  3:55.09  4:25.79
  7 D'Aloisio, Nathaniel A    13 LKWD-CA              4:36.88    4:26.77  
       27.41    59.03  1:34.31  2:08.24  2:46.08  3:25.15  3:56.71  4:26.77
  8 De La O, Austin K         14 ORCA-CA              4:35.29    4:28.32  
       27.82  1:00.38  1:35.39  2:10.75  2:48.44  3:26.95  3:58.53  4:28.32
  9 Balasanian, Kristof N     14 MVN-CA               4:51.90    4:29.82  
       27.79    59.60  1:35.85  2:11.08  2:47.95  3:25.87  3:57.90  4:29.82
 10 Lin, Rayen R              14 CITI-CA              4:25.82    4:32.33  
       28.06  1:00.83  1:36.68  2:12.26  2:49.35  3:27.81  4:00.70  4:32.33
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Lee, Calvin G             14 ORCA-CA              4:36.58    4:32.75  
       29.57  1:03.09  1:39.23  2:14.52  2:52.27  3:30.33  4:02.04  4:32.75
 12 Barseghian, Calvin E      14 MVN-CA               4:44.33    4:35.25  
       29.67  1:03.34  1:40.42  2:16.08  2:55.10  3:34.40  4:05.67  4:35.25
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Lagbao, Sean M            14 TCC-CA               4:35.59    4:35.54  
       28.34  1:01.49  1:37.63  2:12.61  2:52.42  3:31.91  4:04.18  4:35.54
 14 Birinyi, Caden W          14 ORCA-CA              4:50.67    4:35.63  
       28.71  1:01.48  1:38.84  2:14.72  2:53.96  3:32.95  4:04.93  4:35.63
 15 Kim, Colin H              13 RAPD-CA              4:37.06    4:36.37  
       29.28  1:03.14  1:38.48  2:12.80  2:53.27  3:34.49  4:05.83  4:36.37
 16 Constantino, Cole D       14 CMAC-CA              4:45.88    4:36.47  
       27.67    59.60  1:36.97  2:12.96  2:53.30  3:33.18  4:05.04  4:36.47
 17 Shih, Kyle J              14 GWSC-CA              4:40.78    4:36.50  
       28.59  1:02.89  1:40.72  2:16.69  2:54.92  3:33.05  4:05.92  4:36.50
 18 Jue, Colin D              14 LKWD-CA              4:46.36    4:38.27  
       28.98  1:03.41  1:41.20  2:18.12  2:56.52  3:35.17  4:07.44  4:38.27
 19 Jones, Nicholas B         13 ZAP-CA               4:39.04    4:39.75  
       28.74  1:02.96  1:39.38  2:15.77  2:56.27  3:38.76  4:09.74  4:39.75
 20 Haddad, Ryan L            14 CITI-CA              4:44.43    4:40.99  
       30.27  1:06.54  1:43.14  2:19.07  2:58.04  3:37.41  4:09.85  4:40.99
 21 Kim, Nathan               13 ROSE-CA              4:47.84    4:42.77  
       28.40  1:01.35  1:36.88  2:13.79  2:54.86  3:37.51  4:10.52  4:42.77
 22 Nguyen, Jayden            14 ORCA-CA              4:51.37    4:45.61  
       30.51  1:04.31  1:39.92  2:15.90  2:57.35  3:39.93  4:13.17  4:45.61
 23 Hartline, Garrett A       13 MVN-CA               4:51.29    4:46.08  
       31.24  1:08.30  1:44.59  2:19.53  3:01.11  3:41.79  4:15.10  4:46.08
 24 Tannehill, Sean Eoin N    13 EAST-CA              5:00.10    4:47.00  
       30.30  1:04.24  1:42.60  2:20.01  3:01.72  3:44.28  4:16.19  4:47.00
 25 Lee, Troy C               12 ORCA-CA              4:55.68    4:48.38  
       30.76  1:06.51  1:44.17  2:20.58  3:01.08  3:42.08  4:16.14  4:48.38
 26 Casaday, Landon C         14 FAST-CA              4:57.23    4:50.31  
       30.02  1:05.62  1:44.21  2:19.56  3:02.35  3:44.89  4:18.67  4:50.31
 27 Morse, Austin T           13 CITI-CA              4:59.95    4:50.53  
       29.84  1:05.59  1:44.30  2:22.29  3:02.61  3:43.49  4:17.80  4:50.53
 28 Jeffries, Ean C           14 ROSE-CA              4:53.46    4:52.14  
       29.95  1:03.95  1:42.08  2:19.90  3:03.17  3:45.80  4:19.77  4:52.14
 29 Capili, Kyle Y            13 CITI-CA              5:01.34    4:52.42  
       29.70  1:04.95  1:41.77  2:18.27  3:01.68  3:45.41  4:19.39  4:52.42
 30 Ribaya, Max A             14 ROSE-CA              4:48.92    4:52.90  
       28.64  1:02.70  1:41.27  2:18.64  3:02.18  3:45.93  4:20.17  4:52.90
 31 Tannehill, Sean Padraig   14 EAST-CA              4:52.58    4:53.34  
       29.31  1:03.81           2:19.19  3:02.39  3:44.97  4:53.34         
 32 Nishida, Kent I           13 ALPH-CA              4:56.64    4:54.24  
       29.37  1:04.13  1:41.34  2:18.63  3:01.99  3:47.46  4:21.33  4:54.24
 33 Kiet, Troy Zen O          14 GWSC-CA              4:53.64    4:54.34  
       31.21  1:06.50  1:43.85  2:21.35  3:05.05  3:49.03  4:22.84  4:54.34
 34 Aquino, Lcndr V           14 ROSE-CA              5:00.35    5:00.15  
       31.31  1:07.74  1:44.93  2:22.43  3:07.84  3:52.06  4:25.95  5:00.15
 35 Dilao, Diego C            13 MVN-CA               5:00.46    5:01.51  
       33.22  1:11.94  1:51.67  2:31.25  3:13.13  3:54.24  4:28.77  5:01.51
 36 Savage, Roman J           13 TCC-CA               4:58.19    5:02.28  
       30.87  1:07.52  1:47.24  2:27.43  3:10.41  3:55.27  4:28.86  5:02.28
 37 O'Shaughnessy, Jack H     13 CITI-CA              5:00.42    5:05.77  
       32.37  1:09.66  1:48.20  2:26.43  3:11.66  3:56.26  4:31.36  5:05.77
 -- Martir, Ray R             14 SET-CA               4:41.64         DQ  
       27.47    59.37  1:37.38  2:13.99  2:50.76  3:27.49  3:59.90       DQ
 -- Tang, Sean Z              14 DARE-CA              4:57.24         DQ  
       31.12  1:10.72  1:51.80  2:30.73  3:14.51  3:58.92  4:35.15       DQ
 -- Shupe, Harrison S         14 SCAT-CA              4:52.89         DQ  
       27.83  1:01.75  1:39.67  2:16.15  2:57.84  3:40.87  4:11.84       DQ
 
Boys 15 & Over 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying 15&O:  24.00
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Redman, Jake E            15 DA-CA                  21.56      21.61   20  
  2 Bowman, Andrew F          16 SCAT-CA                21.57      21.62   17  
  3 Michelsen, Jake D         17 DA-CA                  22.11      21.78   16  
  4 Yang, Aaron C             15 FAST-CA                22.37      21.95   15  
  5 Wang, Nolan K             16 ALPH-CA                22.28      21.97   14  
  6 Davis, Slate R            18 CITI-CA                22.17      22.10   13  
  7 Ness, Alexander S         18 SCAT-CA                22.00      22.25   12  
  8 Forsythe, Jack R          17 SCAT-CA                22.26      22.43   11  
  9 Pai, Justin               15 SACA-CA                22.21      22.63    9  
 10 Burress, Spencer S        17 SCAT-CA                22.27      22.66    7  
 
Boys 15 & Over 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying 15&O:  24.00
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Redman, Jake E            15 DA-CA                  21.82      21.56  
  2 Bowman, Andrew F          16 SCAT-CA                21.60      21.57  
  3 Smith, Tanner S           17 DA-CA                  21.76      21.94  
  4 Ness, Alexander S         18 SCAT-CA                22.16      22.00  
  5 Michelsen, Jake D         17 DA-CA                  21.66      22.11  
  6 Davis, Slate R            18 CITI-CA                22.08      22.17  
  7 Pai, Justin               15 SACA-CA                21.64      22.21  
  8 Forsythe, Jack R          17 SCAT-CA                22.36      22.26  
  9 Burress, Spencer S        17 SCAT-CA                23.18      22.27  
 10 Wang, Nolan K             16 ALPH-CA                22.18      22.28  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Shagalov, Jonathan Z      16 UN-02-CA               22.22      22.34  
 12 Yang, Aaron C             15 FAST-CA                22.65      22.37  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Sorenson, Matt R          17 SET-CA                 22.46      22.41  
 14 Cha, Jeffrey S            15 SEAL-CA                23.65      22.47  
 15 Gamette, James G          17 SCAT-CA                22.04      22.53  
 16 Yeomans, Tyler P          17 CITI-CA                23.33      22.60  
 17 Fuentes, Daniel X         17 CITI-CA                22.64      22.65  
 18 Vargas, Bradley N         18 TCC-CA                 23.39      22.71  
 18 Brown, Roger B            15 CITI-CA                22.34      22.71  
 20 Minshall, Matthew J       18 SACA-CA                23.83      22.73  
 21 Lopez, Ben R              18 FAST-CA                23.03      22.78  
 22 Keegan, Sean E            17 CITI-CA                23.48      22.85  
 23 Smith, Ethan J            16 CITI-CA                22.86      22.86  
 24 Rojo, Carlos A            16 VKNG-CA                23.20      22.87  
 25 Dinarte, Marco A          16 TCC-CA                 22.85      22.98  
 26 Yoshizaki, Kai I          16 JCCW-CA                22.97      23.00  
 27 Strickfaden, Camden C     16 CITI-CA                23.89      23.10  
 28 Morita, Akira             17 JCCW-CA                23.52      23.16  
 29 Snyder, Colin R           17 DA-CA                  22.77      23.27  
 30 Lee, Andrew J             15 ROSE-CA                23.80      23.29  
 31 Bayan, Ivan P             15 LKWD-CA                24.09      23.46  
 31 Bergen, Ben A             17 SCAT-CA                22.99      23.46  
 33 Dimitriadis, Alexander    15 EAST-CA                23.97      23.47  
 34 Padilla, Oscar            15 LKWD-CA                23.44      23.48  
 35 Brennan, Ryan J           15 CITI-CA                23.49      23.50  
 36 Ngo, Andrew J             15 SGSG-CA                23.87      23.58  
 37 Baljeu, Nicolaas M        17 NBS-CA                 23.80      23.62  
 38 Deloney, Nick M           18 SET-CA                 23.50      23.63  
 39 Salcedo, Danny S          16 LKWD-CA                23.81      23.66  
 40 Bruce, Christopher H      16 ROSE-CA                23.03      23.70  
 41 Hu, Joshua K              16 SGSG-CA                23.67      23.73  
 42 Chavez, Silvestre         15 SGAC-CA                23.63      23.74  
 43 Flores, Armando           16 DWNY-CA                23.39      23.79  
 44 HO, Ethan Y               15 SACA-CA                23.79      23.80  
 45 Sutanto, Justin A         16 SEAL-CA                23.29      23.86  
 46 Rogers, Robert C          15 CITI-CA                23.86      23.88  
 47 Mena, Juan C              16 COMM-CA                23.72      23.90  
 48 Yaccarino, Michael H      17 CITI-CA                24.00      23.92  
 49 Schroeder, Adam D         16 ROSE-CA                23.96      24.01  
 50 Khan, Christian C         17 RAYS-CA                23.97      24.03  
 51 Roberts, Desmond C        17 SET-CA                 24.22      24.06  
 52 Carter, Sascha O          16 STOP-CA                23.86      24.34  
 
Boys 15 & Over 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying 15&O:  52.00
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Leech, Sean R             17 SET-CA                 47.50      46.85   20  
       22.34    46.85                                                      
  2 Wang, Nolan K             16 ALPH-CA                47.00      46.96   17  
       22.61    46.96                                                      
  3 Redman, Jake E            15 DA-CA                  47.32      47.15   16  
       22.62    47.15                                                      
  4 Smith, Tanner S           17 DA-CA                  47.57      47.16   15  
       22.77    47.16                                                      
  5 Bowman, Andrew F          16 SCAT-CA                46.73      47.64   14  
       22.49    47.64                                                      
  6 Ness, Alexander S         18 SCAT-CA                47.57      47.75   13  
       22.99    47.75                                                      
  7 Yang, Aaron C             15 FAST-CA                48.05      48.48   12  
       23.38    48.48                                                      
  8 Davis, Slate R            18 CITI-CA                48.37      48.51   11  
       23.12    48.51                                                      
  9 Gamette, James G          17 SCAT-CA                48.24      50.38    9  
       23.80    50.38                                                      
 10 Sorenson, Matt R          17 SET-CA                 48.15      52.04    7  
       24.07    52.04                                                      
 
Boys 15 & Over 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying 15&O:  52.00
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Bowman, Andrew F          16 SCAT-CA                47.05      46.73  
       22.25    46.73                                                      
  2 Wang, Nolan K             16 ALPH-CA                46.54      47.00  
       22.64    47.00                                                      
  3 Redman, Jake E            15 DA-CA                  48.79      47.32  
       22.97    47.32                                                      
  4 Leech, Sean R             17 SET-CA                 46.99      47.50  
       22.69    47.50                                                      
  5 Ness, Alexander S         18 SCAT-CA                47.78      47.57  
       22.75    47.57                                                      
  5 Smith, Tanner S           17 DA-CA                  46.76      47.57  
       22.55    47.57                                                      
  7 Yang, Aaron C             15 FAST-CA                48.54      48.05  
       23.20    48.05                                                      
  8 Sorenson, Matt R          17 SET-CA                 48.98      48.15  
       23.07    48.15                                                      
  9 Gamette, James G          17 SCAT-CA                48.19      48.24  
       23.11    48.24                                                      
 10 Davis, Slate R            18 CITI-CA                49.10      48.37  
       23.05    48.37                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Abouelela, Mazen M        16 SEAL-CA                48.14      48.48  
       23.36    48.48                                                      
 12 Fuentes, Daniel X         17 CITI-CA                49.65      48.62  
       23.37    48.62                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Forsythe, Jack R          17 SCAT-CA                49.69      48.63  
       22.69    48.63                                                      
 14 Mortenson, Mitchell T     18 ALPH-CA                49.03      48.76  
       23.25    48.76                                                      
 15 Lopez, Ben R              18 FAST-CA                50.00      48.86  
       23.71    48.86                                                      
 16 Shagalov, Jonathan Z      16 UN-02-CA               50.00      48.92  
       23.59    48.92                                                      
 17 Minshall, Matthew J       18 SACA-CA                51.50      49.07  
       23.39    49.07                                                      
 18 Burress, Spencer S        17 SCAT-CA                48.57      49.17  
       23.84    49.17                                                      
 19 Cerda, Louis D            15 LKWD-CA                49.69      49.19  
       23.69    49.19                                                      
 20 Snyder, Colin R           17 DA-CA                  49.43      49.28  
       23.88    49.28                                                      
 21 Brown, Seamus L           17 FAST-CA                50.23      49.37  
       23.47    49.37                                                      
 22 Strickfaden, Camden C     16 CITI-CA                51.68      49.55  
       23.94    49.55                                                      
 23 Bruce, Christopher H      16 ROSE-CA                49.61      49.74  
       23.84    49.74                                                      
 24 Maurer, Mike R            17 SCAT-CA                49.86      49.88  
       24.02    49.88                                                      
 25 Brown, Roger B            15 CITI-CA                49.85      49.90  
       23.61    49.90                                                      
 26 Yan, Edward               17 EAST-CA                51.55      49.95  
       24.30    49.95                                                      
 27 Muley, Viggy P            17 CERR-CA                49.42      50.07  
       24.25    50.07                                                      
 28 Rojo, Carlos A            16 VKNG-CA                51.92      50.08  
       23.74    50.08                                                      
 29 HO, Ethan Y               15 SACA-CA                50.06      50.10  
       24.13    50.10                                                      
 30 Deloney, Nick M           18 SET-CA                 50.40      50.21  
       24.05    50.21                                                      
 31 Salcedo, Danny S          16 LKWD-CA                51.72      50.38  
       24.22    50.38                                                      
 32 Dinarte, Marco A          16 TCC-CA                 50.63      50.43  
       24.26    50.43                                                      
 33 Smith, Ethan J            16 CITI-CA                50.78      50.46  
       24.14    50.46                                                      
 34 Pai, Justin               15 SACA-CA                48.33      50.54  
       23.84    50.54                                                      
 35 Lee, Andrew J             15 ROSE-CA                50.41      50.59  
       24.46    50.59                                                      
 36 Brennan, Ryan J           15 CITI-CA                51.09      50.89  
       24.39    50.89                                                      
 37 Bergen, Ben A             17 SCAT-CA                50.59      50.94  
       24.26    50.94                                                      
 38 Dimitriadis, Alexander    15 EAST-CA                51.91      50.95  
       24.65    50.95                                                      
 39 Mahar, Josh D             15 CERR-CA                50.72      50.99  
       24.57    50.99                                                      
 40 Flores, Armando           16 DWNY-CA                51.42      51.62  
       24.13    51.62                                                      
 41 Rhee, Matthew P           17 ALPH-CA                51.65      51.94  
       24.92    51.94                                                      
 42 Rassam, Peter R           15 ROSE-CA                51.88      51.97  
       24.62    51.97                                                      
 43 Schroeder, Adam D         16 ROSE-CA                52.27      52.20  
       24.67    52.20                                                      
 44 Yaccarino, Michael H      17 CITI-CA                51.42      52.35  
       24.89    52.35                                                      
 45 Padilla, Oscar            15 LKWD-CA                51.64      52.40  
       25.17    52.40                                                      
 -- Spaan, Travis M           19 GWSC-CA                50.11     X49.80  
       24.27    49.80                                                      
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying 15&O:  1:53.70
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Wang, Nolan K             16 ALPH-CA              1:42.94    1:42.58   20  
       23.52    49.43  1:16.16  1:42.58                                    
  2 Ness, Alexander S         18 SCAT-CA              1:43.94    1:43.31   17  
       23.87    49.74  1:16.62  1:43.31                                    
  3 Smith, Tanner S           17 DA-CA                1:44.39    1:43.68   16  
       24.62    50.83  1:17.42  1:43.68                                    
  4 Yang, Aaron C             15 FAST-CA              1:44.99    1:44.64   15  
       24.10    50.87  1:18.14  1:44.64                                    
  5 Abouelela, Mazen M        16 SEAL-CA              1:46.39    1:45.62   14  
       24.55    51.23  1:18.38  1:45.62                                    
  6 Fuentes, Daniel X         17 CITI-CA              1:46.94    1:46.43   13  
       24.29    51.15  1:18.59  1:46.43                                    
  7 Brown, Seamus L           17 FAST-CA              1:47.31    1:46.74   12  
       23.77    50.76  1:18.80  1:46.74                                    
  8 Keegan, Sean E            17 CITI-CA              1:46.92    1:47.20   11  
       24.82    52.13  1:20.15  1:47.20                                    
  9 Kroll, Hunter F           16 MVN-CA               1:47.18    1:47.41    9  
       24.54    51.76  1:20.35  1:47.41                                    
 10 Burress, Spencer S        17 SCAT-CA              1:46.62    1:48.03    7  
       24.48    51.74  1:19.64  1:48.03                                    
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying 15&O:  1:53.70
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Wang, Nolan K             16 ALPH-CA              1:40.85    1:42.94  
       24.09    50.40  1:16.47  1:42.94                                    
  2 Ness, Alexander S         18 SCAT-CA              1:44.67    1:43.94  
       24.29    50.41  1:17.74  1:43.94                                    
  3 Smith, Tanner S           17 DA-CA                1:43.15    1:44.39  
       25.88    52.14  1:18.87  1:44.39                                    
  4 Sorenson, Matt R          17 SET-CA               1:45.01    1:44.53  
       23.86    50.02  1:17.41  1:44.53                                    
  5 Yang, Aaron C             15 FAST-CA              1:48.79    1:44.99  
       23.66    49.79  1:17.42  1:44.99                                    
  6 Abouelela, Mazen M        16 SEAL-CA              1:44.14    1:46.39  
       24.65    51.76  1:19.28  1:46.39                                    
  7 Burress, Spencer S        17 SCAT-CA              1:45.05    1:46.62  
       24.46    51.62  1:19.43  1:46.62                                    
  8 Keegan, Sean E            17 CITI-CA              1:46.38    1:46.92  
       24.71    51.91  1:19.81  1:46.92                                    
  9 Fuentes, Daniel X         17 CITI-CA              1:49.24    1:46.94  
       24.27    51.48  1:18.90  1:46.94                                    
 10 Kroll, Hunter F           16 MVN-CA               1:44.11    1:47.18  
       25.44    52.61  1:19.66  1:47.18                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Morita, Akira             17 JCCW-CA              1:47.57    1:47.28  
       25.47    52.59  1:20.36  1:47.28                                    
 12 Brown, Seamus L           17 FAST-CA              1:49.47    1:47.31  
       24.18    51.42  1:19.46  1:47.31                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Marquez, Tomas T          15 LKWD-CA              1:47.80    1:47.42  
       25.41    52.53  1:20.12  1:47.42                                    
 14 Yeh, Kenneth              16 FAST-CA              1:47.91    1:47.61  
       25.56    52.54  1:20.03  1:47.61                                    
 15 Maurer, Mike R            17 SCAT-CA              1:46.65    1:47.66  
       24.80    51.89  1:19.70  1:47.66                                    
 16 Cerda, Louis D            15 LKWD-CA              1:46.69    1:47.79  
       24.44    51.79  1:19.81  1:47.79                                    
 17 Muley, Viggy P            17 CERR-CA              1:53.64    1:47.91  
       25.24    53.07  1:20.61  1:47.91                                    
 18 Yan, Edward               17 EAST-CA              1:52.29    1:48.59  
       25.73    52.81  1:20.49  1:48.59                                    
 19 Lopez, Ben R              18 FAST-CA              1:49.42    1:48.73  
       25.07    52.49  1:20.31  1:48.73                                    
 20 Dalija, Marcus S          18 GWSC-CA              1:50.96    1:48.83  
       24.94    52.23  1:20.08  1:48.83                                    
 21 Hoang, Alan B             16 SET-CA               1:45.85    1:49.09  
       25.61    53.24  1:20.85  1:49.09                                    
 22 Gamette, James G          17 SCAT-CA              1:48.21    1:49.49  
       24.41    52.28  1:20.88  1:49.49                                    
 22 Lee, Andrew J             15 ROSE-CA              1:50.08    1:49.49  
       25.44    53.18  1:21.30  1:49.49                                    
 24 Davis, Slate R            18 CITI-CA              1:47.27    1:49.54  
       25.16    53.19  1:22.03  1:49.54                                    
 25 HO, Ethan Y               15 SACA-CA              1:49.55    1:49.74  
       25.07    52.69  1:21.05  1:49.74                                    
 26 Fujimoto, Miles L         16 MVN-CA               1:48.17    1:49.77  
       25.99    53.70  1:21.95  1:49.77                                    
 27 Hernandez, Eduardo        16 LKWD-CA              1:49.06    1:49.86  
       26.45    54.32  1:22.47  1:49.86                                    
 28 Brown, Roger B            15 CITI-CA              1:53.07    1:49.92  
       24.98    52.67  1:21.51  1:49.92                                    
 29 Minshall, Matthew J       18 SACA-CA              1:53.58    1:49.95  
       24.63    52.47  1:21.59  1:49.95                                    
 30 Vargas, Bradley N         18 TCC-CA               1:53.24    1:50.05  
       25.24    53.11  1:21.65  1:50.05                                    
 31 Deloney, Nick M           18 SET-CA               1:51.23    1:50.14  
       25.42    53.09  1:21.54  1:50.14                                    
 32 Bailey, Jacob A           15 GWSC-CA              1:53.58    1:50.36  
       25.39    53.22  1:22.04  1:50.36                                    
 33 Emery, Jerome             16 CITI-CA              1:52.84    1:50.61  
       26.19    53.79  1:22.34  1:50.61                                    
 34 Dimitriadis, Alexander    15 EAST-CA              1:53.10    1:50.66  
       26.12    54.24  1:22.58  1:50.66                                    
 35 Heaston, Drew D           17 EAST-CA              1:49.45    1:50.95  
       25.07    53.45  1:22.32  1:50.95                                    
 36 Miller, Joshua A          16 FAST-CA              1:49.56    1:51.07  
       25.28    53.41  1:22.54  1:51.07                                    
 37 Mahar, Josh D             15 CERR-CA              1:49.33    1:51.11  
       24.72    52.34  1:21.96  1:51.11                                    
 38 Bruce, Christopher H      16 ROSE-CA              1:49.82    1:51.17  
       24.68    52.06  1:20.79  1:51.17                                    
 39 Snyder, Colin R           17 DA-CA                1:47.23    1:51.18  
       24.95    52.58  1:21.66  1:51.18                                    
 40 Forsythe, Jack R          17 SCAT-CA              1:50.61    1:51.51  
       25.26    53.63  1:22.46  1:51.51                                    
 41 Needell, Harry F          16 SCAT-CA              1:52.88    1:51.76  
       25.77    54.23  1:23.35  1:51.76                                    
 42 Spessert, Joshua M        16 FAST-CA              1:53.63    1:52.01  
       25.95    54.31  1:23.14  1:52.01                                    
 43 Smith, Ethan J            16 CITI-CA              1:53.47    1:52.37  
       25.40    53.70  1:22.79  1:52.37                                    
 44 Rhee, Matthew P           17 ALPH-CA              1:51.98    1:52.99  
       26.08    54.30  1:23.76  1:52.99                                    
 45 Chai, Matthew D           15 FAST-CA              1:49.39    1:53.18  
       26.52    55.00  1:24.50  1:53.18                                    
 46 Sutanto, Justin A         16 SEAL-CA              1:53.09    1:53.43  
       24.94    53.29  1:22.71  1:53.43                                    
 47 Bergen, Ben A             17 SCAT-CA              1:48.23    1:53.97  
       25.55    54.32  1:23.94  1:53.97                                    
 48 Padilla, Oscar            15 LKWD-CA              1:52.69    1:54.10  
       26.05    54.74  1:24.74  1:54.10                                    
 49 Yoshizaki, Kai I          16 JCCW-CA              1:52.02    1:54.85  
       25.22    53.74  1:24.26  1:54.85                                    
 50 Carter, Sascha O          16 STOP-CA              1:53.08    1:57.72  
       27.11    56.31  1:26.63  1:57.72                                    
 -- Spaan, Travis M           19 GWSC-CA              1:51.55   X1:48.58  
       25.10    52.70  1:20.55  1:48.58                                    
 
Boys 15 & Over 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying 15&O:  5:11.10
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Wang, Nolan K             16 ALPH-CA              4:36.60    4:35.79   20  
       24.89    53.01  1:21.07  1:49.10  2:17.47  2:45.63  3:14.16  3:42.58
     4:09.56  4:35.79                                                      
  2 Kroll, Hunter F           16 MVN-CA               4:35.59    4:37.70   17  
       25.94    53.68  1:21.64  1:49.21  2:16.71  2:44.81  3:13.51  3:42.20
     4:10.24  4:37.70                                                      
  3 Brown, Seamus L           17 FAST-CA              4:44.98    4:42.03   16  
       24.56    52.34  1:20.65  1:49.36  2:17.94  2:47.07  3:16.19  3:45.10
     4:14.50  4:42.03                                                      
  4 Johnson, Dorian W         18 SCAT-CA              4:49.28    4:45.13   15  
       25.30    53.32  1:21.71  1:50.42  2:19.78  2:49.04  3:18.37  3:47.53
     4:16.87  4:45.13                                                      
  5 Yeh, Kenneth              16 FAST-CA              4:45.15    4:45.20   14  
       26.36    54.28  1:22.63  1:51.29  2:20.27  2:49.42  3:18.49  3:47.93
     4:17.23  4:45.20                                                      
  6 Keegan, Sean E            17 CITI-CA              4:47.99    4:46.99   13  
       25.79    54.45  1:23.26  1:52.69  2:21.94  2:51.23  3:20.71  3:50.19
     4:19.26  4:46.99                                                      
  7 Fujimoto, Miles L         16 MVN-CA               4:50.46    4:47.79   12  
       26.53    55.35  1:24.42  1:53.69  2:22.98  2:52.35  3:21.48  3:50.84
     4:19.90  4:47.79                                                      
  8 Michelsen, Jake D         17 DA-CA                4:51.58    4:49.06   11  
       25.42    53.77  1:22.59  1:51.79  2:21.29  2:51.16  3:21.14  3:51.25
     4:20.77  4:49.06                                                      
  9 Chai, Matthew D           15 FAST-CA              4:46.77    4:49.18    9  
       26.10    54.24  1:23.45  1:52.46  2:21.90  2:51.20  3:20.93  3:50.52
     4:20.26  4:49.18                                                      
 10 Yang, Aaron C             15 FAST-CA              4:49.86    4:57.79    7  
       25.56    54.12  1:23.59  1:53.35  2:23.72  2:54.52  3:25.74  3:56.88
     4:28.07  4:57.79                                                      
 
Boys 15 & Over 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying 15&O:  5:11.10
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Kroll, Hunter F           16 MVN-CA               4:32.24    4:35.59  
       25.99    53.06  1:20.41  1:48.29  2:16.38  2:44.23  3:12.27  3:40.52
     4:08.69  4:35.59                                                      
  2 Wang, Nolan K             16 ALPH-CA              4:35.20    4:36.60  
       24.82    52.20  1:20.17  1:48.39  2:16.01  2:43.95  3:12.40  3:41.06
     4:08.94  4:36.60                                                      
  3 Brown, Seamus L           17 FAST-CA              4:41.65    4:44.98  
       25.76    54.24  1:22.76  1:51.31  2:20.39  2:49.27  3:18.86  3:47.86
     4:17.90  4:44.98                                                      
  4 Yeh, Kenneth              16 FAST-CA              4:45.81    4:45.15  
       26.24    54.53  1:23.21  1:51.87  2:20.78  2:49.81  3:19.31  3:48.36
     4:17.51  4:45.15                                                      
  5 Chai, Matthew D           15 FAST-CA              4:49.54    4:46.77  
       26.66    55.20  1:24.55  1:54.03  2:23.70  2:53.31  3:22.02  3:50.69
     4:19.66  4:46.77                                                      
  6 Keegan, Sean E            17 CITI-CA              4:44.32    4:47.99  
       25.33    53.57  1:22.35  1:51.75  2:21.44  2:50.83  3:20.36  3:50.01
     4:19.54  4:47.99                                                      
  7 Johnson, Dorian W         18 SCAT-CA              4:45.74    4:49.28  
       25.71    53.54  1:22.35  1:51.87  2:21.54  2:50.97  3:20.88  3:50.71
     4:20.32  4:49.28                                                      
  8 Yang, Aaron C             15 FAST-CA              4:53.66    4:49.86  
       25.77    54.51  1:23.57  1:53.12  2:22.99  2:53.23  3:23.06  3:52.92
     4:22.23  4:49.86                                                      
  9 Maurer, Mike R            17 SCAT-CA              4:54.15    4:50.29  
       25.59    53.73  1:22.61  1:52.02  2:21.84  2:51.83  3:21.60  3:51.44
     4:21.18  4:50.29                                                      
 10 Fujimoto, Miles L         16 MVN-CA               4:48.75    4:50.46  
       26.77    55.60  1:24.85  1:54.45  2:24.28  2:54.15  3:24.52  3:53.43
     4:22.29  4:50.46                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Michelsen, Jake D         17 DA-CA                5:00.12    4:51.58  
       25.76    54.46  1:23.79  1:53.63  2:23.46  2:53.44  3:23.66  3:53.85
     4:23.81  4:51.58                                                      
 12 Abouelela, Mazen M        16 SEAL-CA              4:46.70    4:51.59  
       25.50    53.54  1:22.59  1:52.04  2:21.64  2:51.36  3:21.42  3:51.52
     4:21.86  4:51.59                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Needell, Harry F          16 SCAT-CA              4:54.81    4:52.01  
       26.06    54.64  1:24.26  1:53.95  2:23.89  2:53.89  3:23.39  3:53.09
     4:22.90  4:52.01                                                      
 14 HO, Ethan Y               15 SACA-CA              4:51.57    4:53.47  
       25.84    53.89  1:22.78  1:52.25  2:22.08  2:52.23  3:22.40  3:52.86
     4:23.38  4:53.47                                                      
 15 Nguyen, Ethan             15 ORCA-CA              5:00.43    4:54.77  
       26.33    54.88  1:24.19  1:53.87  2:23.54  2:53.62  3:24.33  3:55.00
     4:25.17  4:54.77                                                      
 16 Paisley, Timo J           15 SCAT-CA              4:55.08    4:54.89  
       26.50    55.86  1:25.57  1:55.58  2:25.49  2:55.42  3:25.46  3:55.54
     4:25.62  4:54.89                                                      
 17 Bailey, Jacob A           15 GWSC-CA              4:56.19    4:55.99  
       26.31    55.32  1:25.15  1:55.77  2:26.15  2:56.58  3:27.03  3:57.48
     4:27.67  4:55.99                                                      
 18 Hernandez, Eduardo        16 LKWD-CA              4:51.40    4:57.18  
       27.01    56.86  1:26.75  1:56.94  2:27.11  2:57.22  3:27.68  3:58.35
     4:28.74  4:57.18                                                      
 19 Burress, Spencer S        17 SCAT-CA              4:47.44    4:57.42  
       25.53    54.93  1:24.72  1:54.68  2:25.18  2:55.75  3:26.20  3:56.79
     4:27.51  4:57.42                                                      
 20 Snyder, Colin R           17 DA-CA                4:52.20    4:58.56  
       25.96    54.71  1:24.09  1:54.00  2:24.08  2:54.51  3:25.32  3:56.60
     4:27.92  4:58.56                                                      
 21 Yan, Edward               17 EAST-CA              5:07.48    4:59.48  
       27.20    56.54  1:26.25  1:56.53  2:26.35  2:57.10  3:27.99  3:58.93
     4:29.45  4:59.48                                                      
 22 Smith, Tanner S           17 DA-CA                5:06.27    4:59.79  
       25.58    54.84  1:24.63  1:54.98  2:25.53  2:56.33  3:27.65  3:58.98
     4:30.52  4:59.79                                                      
 23 Emery, Jerome             16 CITI-CA              5:07.24    5:00.06  
       27.69    57.69  1:27.59  1:57.96  2:27.89  2:58.29  3:28.44  3:59.12
     4:29.97  5:00.06                                                      
 24 Padilla, Oscar            15 LKWD-CA              5:04.30    5:00.54  
       26.79    56.59  1:27.11  1:57.56  2:27.71  2:58.22  3:28.73  3:59.62
     4:30.48  5:00.54                                                      
 25 Heaston, Drew D           17 EAST-CA              5:03.72    5:01.03  
       26.74    57.10  1:27.95  1:58.55  2:29.17  2:59.50  3:30.38  4:01.24
     4:31.65  5:01.03                                                      
 26 Spessert, Joshua M        16 FAST-CA              4:58.50    5:01.07  
       26.95    56.24  1:26.65  1:57.57  2:28.26  2:59.24  3:29.95  4:00.73
     4:31.04  5:01.07                                                      
 27 Dimitriadis, Alexander    15 EAST-CA              5:08.92    5:01.59  
                57.12  1:28.00  1:58.70  2:29.36  2:59.99  3:30.75  4:00.88
     4:32.03  5:01.59                                                      
 28 Roeber, Zach J            15 SCAT-CA              5:03.31    5:02.05  
       26.92    56.84  1:27.61  1:58.47  2:29.34  3:00.47  3:31.52  4:02.53
     4:33.30  5:02.05                                                      
 29 Nguyen, Mark P            16 FAST-CA              5:08.70    5:02.27  
       27.24    57.16  1:27.50  1:58.27  2:28.95  2:59.67  3:30.35  4:01.13
     4:32.29  5:02.27                                                      
 30 Yang, Baron C             15 FAST-CA              5:04.01    5:02.74  
       26.65    56.10  1:26.97  1:58.18  2:29.58  3:01.13  3:32.98  4:03.67
     4:34.01  5:02.74                                                      
 31 Lopez, Ben R              18 FAST-CA              4:58.08    5:03.74  
       26.70    56.23  1:26.78  1:57.73  2:28.71  2:59.89  3:30.94  4:02.71
     4:33.48  5:03.74                                                      
 32 Lee, Andrew J             15 ROSE-CA              5:02.41    5:04.18  
       26.86    55.83  1:25.79  1:56.25  2:27.53  2:58.91  3:30.48  4:02.15
     4:33.67  5:04.18                                                      
 33 Amano, David C            17 CITI-CA              5:10.09    5:07.53  
       27.44    57.47  1:28.46  1:59.41  2:30.27  3:01.34  3:32.67  4:04.98
     4:36.77  5:07.53                                                      
 34 Bergen, Ben A             17 SCAT-CA              4:52.55    5:08.79  
       26.49    56.05  1:26.66  1:57.85  2:29.26  3:01.17  3:32.94  4:04.89
     4:37.07  5:08.79                                                      
 35 Rhee, Matthew P           17 ALPH-CA              5:00.39    5:09.38  
       26.38    55.37  1:26.28  1:57.84  2:30.09  3:02.04  3:34.22  4:06.26
     4:38.39  5:09.38                                                      
 36 Fry, Brennen M            16 MVN-CA               5:07.38    5:10.79  
       27.39    57.87  1:28.88  2:00.27  2:32.87  3:04.59  3:36.84  4:08.49
     4:40.22  5:10.79                                                      
 37 Thomas, Grant             17 CMAC-CA              5:06.47    5:15.49  
       26.41    56.41  1:27.63  1:59.55  2:31.83  3:04.05  3:37.37  4:10.29
     4:43.16  5:15.49                                                      
 38 Koneazny, Jonah M         17 ROSE-CA              5:04.82    5:25.35  
       28.49    59.58  1:31.80  2:04.79  2:38.17  3:11.24  3:44.88  4:18.64
     4:52.26  5:25.35                                                      
 -- Miller, Joshua A          16 FAST-CA              4:46.56   X4:52.92  
       25.85    54.61  1:24.02  1:53.94  2:23.87  2:53.92  3:23.81  3:53.92
     4:24.06  4:52.92                                                      
 
Boys 15 & Over 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying 15&O:  11:10.00
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kroll, Hunter F           16 MVN-CA               9:27.35    9:31.60  
       26.81    55.45  1:24.41  1:53.59  2:22.71  2:51.69  3:20.19  3:48.63
     4:17.12  4:46.00  5:14.77  5:43.56  6:12.36  6:41.04  7:09.77  7:38.68
     8:07.29  8:35.82  9:04.16  9:31.60                                    
  2 Lewis, Ricky C            18 SET-CA               9:53.59    9:37.15  
       26.26    54.76  1:24.06  1:53.29  2:22.59  2:51.78  3:20.78  3:50.25
     4:19.34  4:48.70  5:18.10  5:47.56  6:16.76  6:46.09  7:15.38  7:44.34
     8:13.46  8:41.98  9:10.26  9:37.15                                    
  3 Brown, Seamus L           17 FAST-CA              9:45.10    9:44.51  
       26.77    55.91  1:25.25  1:54.63  2:24.22  2:53.46  3:22.73  3:51.79
     4:21.58  4:51.16  5:20.25  5:50.15  6:19.36  6:48.39  7:17.49  7:46.40
     8:16.27  8:46.44  9:16.41  9:44.51                                    
  4 Miller, Joshua A          16 FAST-CA              9:46.36    9:44.62  
       26.57    55.25  1:24.29  1:53.60  2:23.13  2:52.30  3:21.33  3:50.63
     4:20.45  4:50.14  5:19.84  5:49.34  6:19.27  6:48.77  7:18.20  7:47.98
     8:18.10  8:47.82  9:16.92  9:44.62                                    
  5 Fujimoto, Miles L         16 MVN-CA               9:52.31   10:01.76  
       28.05    58.29  1:27.91  1:58.40  2:28.76  2:59.58  3:29.82  4:00.54
     4:31.31  5:02.29  5:33.23  6:03.67  6:34.21  7:05.48  7:36.42  8:05.70
     8:34.79  9:04.38  9:33.48 10:01.76                                    
  6 Johnson, Jack A           15 MVN-CA              10:32.96   10:02.29  
       27.53    58.20  1:28.93  1:59.65  2:30.72  3:01.16  3:31.63  4:02.22
     4:32.52  5:02.91  5:32.90  6:03.30  6:33.62  7:03.68  7:33.94  8:04.08
     8:33.87  9:04.20  9:34.30 10:02.29                                    
  7 HO, Ethan Y               15 SACA-CA             10:23.34   10:04.51  
       26.53    56.09  1:26.15  1:56.59  2:27.03  2:57.72  3:28.45  3:59.39
     4:30.46  5:01.31  5:32.20  6:03.25  6:34.38  7:05.37  7:36.22  8:06.60
     8:36.29  9:06.48  9:36.04 10:04.51                                    
  8 Needell, Harry F          16 SCAT-CA             10:07.57   10:05.33  
       26.71    56.00  1:25.99  1:56.27  2:26.74  2:57.03  3:27.35  3:57.89
     4:28.61  4:59.19  5:29.97  6:01.12  6:31.89  7:03.11  7:33.90  8:04.88
     8:35.65  9:06.24  9:35.76 10:05.33                                    
  9 Hernandez, Eduardo        16 LKWD-CA             10:15.15   10:05.73  
       27.39    56.92  1:27.23  1:57.63  2:27.92  2:58.30  3:28.59  3:59.17
     4:30.05  5:00.71  5:31.34  6:02.14  6:32.99  7:03.77  7:34.53  8:05.51
     8:36.14  9:06.64  9:37.04 10:05.73                                    
 10 Paisley, Timo J           15 SCAT-CA             10:49.46   10:07.92  
       27.47    57.55  1:28.00  1:58.39  2:28.80  2:59.37  3:29.95  4:00.43
     4:30.84  5:01.36  5:31.96  6:02.71  6:33.49  7:04.30  7:35.29  8:06.07
     8:36.75  9:07.50  9:38.11 10:07.92                                    
 11 Spessert, Joshua M        16 FAST-CA             10:08.29   10:08.83  
       26.80    55.94  1:25.63  1:55.67  2:25.97  2:56.65  3:27.02  3:57.80
     4:28.50  4:59.15  5:29.98  6:00.83  6:32.02  7:03.05  7:34.38  8:05.72
     8:36.87  9:08.23  9:38.64 10:08.83                                    
 12 Bailey, Jacob A           15 GWSC-CA             10:28.36   10:11.59  
       26.85    56.53  1:27.26  1:58.66  2:29.78  3:00.78  3:31.68  4:02.91
     4:33.91  5:05.08  5:36.23  6:07.18  6:38.23  7:09.03  7:39.94  8:10.37
     8:41.39  9:12.18  9:42.51 10:11.59                                    
 13 Emery, Jerome             16 CITI-CA             10:45.73   10:12.79  
       28.04    57.75  1:27.73  1:58.65  2:29.09  2:59.93  3:30.43  4:01.20
     4:32.11  5:03.22  5:34.20  6:04.86  6:35.83  7:07.36  7:38.42  8:09.33
     8:40.55  9:11.75  9:42.76 10:12.79                                    
 14 Rodriguez, Jake M         15 DA-CA               10:14.99   10:16.38  
       27.36    57.50  1:28.32  1:59.43  2:30.38  3:01.09  3:32.26  4:03.23
     4:34.18  5:05.28  5:36.68  6:07.96  6:39.74  7:10.97  7:42.43  8:13.65
     8:44.99  9:16.10  9:47.02 10:16.38                                    
 15 Yang, Baron C             15 FAST-CA             10:11.38   10:19.60  
       27.74    58.53  1:30.32  2:01.68  2:33.26  3:04.24  3:35.86  4:07.13
     4:39.23  5:09.94  5:40.53  6:11.37  6:42.35  7:14.32  7:44.83  8:16.18
     8:48.25  9:19.51  9:50.78 10:19.60                                    
 16 Fry, Brennen M            16 MVN-CA              11:00.54   10:20.20  
       27.45    57.35  1:28.38  1:59.81  2:30.87  3:01.27  3:32.10  4:02.77
     4:33.67  5:05.42  5:36.96  6:08.97  6:40.88  7:12.82  7:44.83  8:17.08
     8:49.21  9:21.17  9:52.14 10:20.20                                    
 17 Nguyen, Mark P            16 FAST-CA             10:39.35   10:24.07  
       27.15    56.98  1:27.58  1:58.61  2:29.77  3:00.80  3:32.23  4:03.65
     4:35.38  5:07.32  5:39.35  6:11.24  6:43.12  7:15.03  7:47.07  8:18.91
     8:50.44  9:22.37  9:54.03 10:24.07                                    
 18 Roeber, Zach J            15 SCAT-CA             11:05.31   10:25.84  
       27.39    58.17  1:29.42  2:01.27  2:33.18  3:04.93  3:36.90  4:08.86
     4:40.79  5:12.82  5:44.64  6:16.62  6:48.31  7:20.12  7:51.91  8:23.57
     8:54.91  9:26.06  9:56.79 10:25.84                                    
 19 Baljeu, Nicolaas M        17 NBS-CA              10:52.33   10:32.23  
       26.53    56.04  1:26.61  1:57.52  2:28.92  3:00.66  3:32.08  4:04.05
     4:36.02  5:08.55  5:41.48  6:14.57  6:47.36  7:20.00  7:52.88  8:25.76
     8:58.34  9:30.18 10:02.21 10:32.23                                    
 20 Perez, Steven F           16 SGSG-CA             10:59.09   10:35.12  
       28.48    59.12  1:30.65  2:01.92  2:33.53  3:04.91  3:36.78  4:08.56
     4:40.48  5:12.42  5:44.54  6:16.21  6:48.19  7:19.92  7:52.54  8:25.51
     8:58.40  9:31.48 10:03.89 10:35.12                                    
 21 Su, Andy                  17 ROSE-CA             10:47.56   10:52.25  
       28.84  1:00.07  1:32.04  2:05.11  2:38.53  3:10.73  3:44.14  4:17.83
     4:51.19  5:24.74  5:57.46  6:31.00  7:04.52  7:37.60  8:10.76  8:43.63
     9:16.53  9:49.27 10:21.45 10:52.25                                    
 22 Rostomyan, Arsen          15 ROSE-CA             11:08.27   10:56.36  
       27.60    59.04  1:31.45  2:04.03  2:36.60  3:09.60  3:42.83  4:16.12
     4:49.51  5:23.00  5:56.97  6:30.67  7:04.36  7:37.84  8:11.36  8:44.90
     9:18.37  9:51.32 10:24.08 10:56.36                                    
 23 Jardim, Caden C           15 GWSC-CA             11:00.33   10:56.56  
       27.63    58.91  1:30.58  2:02.94  2:35.65  3:08.61  3:41.71  4:15.16
     4:48.46  5:22.01  5:55.84  6:29.30  7:03.18  7:37.06  8:10.81  8:44.46
     9:17.93  9:51.13 10:24.52 10:56.56                                    
 24 Woo, Kyle J               15 FAST-CA             11:08.81   10:56.67  
       28.39  1:00.10  1:32.70  2:05.36  2:38.10  3:11.22  3:44.57  4:17.96
     4:51.80  5:25.43  5:59.24  6:32.89  7:06.96  7:40.01  8:12.99  8:46.40
     9:19.20  9:52.33 10:25.23 10:56.67                                    
 25 Murphy, Jack P            15 ROSE-CA             10:49.51   11:03.51  
       27.58    59.38  1:31.90  2:04.95  2:37.99  3:11.32  3:44.73  4:18.18
     4:52.16  5:26.41  6:00.51  6:34.54  7:08.15  7:42.44  8:16.44  8:50.24
     9:23.85  9:58.00 10:30.95 11:03.51                                    
 26 Koneazny, Jonah M         17 ROSE-CA             10:49.61   11:06.47  
       28.96  1:01.41  1:34.30  2:07.59  2:40.69  3:14.17  3:47.36  4:20.59
     4:54.29  5:28.22  6:02.29  6:36.04  7:10.12  7:44.18  8:18.13  8:51.69
     9:25.83  9:59.58 10:33.27 11:06.47                                    
 -- Weis, Mercer M            15 TCC-CA              10:31.18         DQ  
 -- Johnson, Dorian W         18 SCAT-CA              9:46.59         DQ  
 
Boys 15 & Over 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying 15&O:  18:39.20
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kroll, Hunter F           16 MVN-CA              16:01.51   15:46.58   20  
       26.56    55.08  1:23.91  1:53.10  2:22.07  2:50.74  3:19.97  3:49.11
     4:18.81  4:47.68  5:16.08  5:44.73  6:13.48  6:41.94  7:10.73  7:39.25
     8:07.92  8:36.61  9:05.37  9:34.10 10:02.73 10:31.34 11:00.08 11:28.94
    11:57.90 12:26.79 12:55.56 13:24.42 13:53.19 14:22.05 14:50.86 15:19.37
    15:46.58
  2 Yeh, Kenneth              16 FAST-CA             16:09.15   16:11.25   17  
       26.98    56.05  1:25.16  1:54.28  2:23.60  2:53.08  3:22.51  3:52.08
     4:21.81  4:51.69  5:21.39  5:51.02  6:20.47  6:50.12  7:19.68  7:49.39
     8:19.07  8:48.57  9:18.47  9:48.17 10:17.76 10:47.65 11:17.28 11:46.95
    12:16.59 12:46.33 13:16.21 13:45.98 14:15.99 14:45.66 15:15.19 15:44.13
    16:11.25
  3 Miller, Joshua A          16 FAST-CA             16:09.19   16:18.35   16  
       27.88    57.25  1:26.46  1:55.94  2:25.64  2:55.48  3:24.92  3:54.41
     4:24.19  4:53.82  5:23.27  5:52.86  6:22.99  6:52.95  7:22.57  7:52.66
     8:22.71  8:52.59  9:22.75  9:52.51 10:22.21 10:52.27 11:22.41 11:53.06
    12:22.76 12:52.89 13:22.53 13:51.74 14:21.53 14:51.17 15:20.69 15:49.75
    16:18.35
  4 Brown, Seamus L           17 FAST-CA             16:12.65   16:23.17   15  
       26.57    55.93  1:25.46  1:55.36  2:24.48  2:53.66  3:23.28  3:52.66
     4:22.47  4:52.06  5:22.02  5:51.11  6:20.90  6:50.64  7:20.86  7:50.86
     8:21.37  8:50.87  9:20.85  9:50.90 10:22.07 10:51.38 11:21.30 11:51.53
    12:21.70 12:52.28 13:22.24 13:52.67 14:22.63 14:52.70 15:23.27 15:52.93
    16:23.17
  5 Nguyen, Ethan             15 ORCA-CA             16:57.43   16:37.86   14  
       26.98    56.63  1:26.60  1:56.70  2:26.97  2:57.59  3:27.97  3:58.44
     4:29.16  4:59.40  5:29.85  6:00.41  6:30.71  7:00.91  7:31.20  8:01.44
     8:31.73  9:01.81  9:32.20 10:02.46 10:32.87 11:03.59 11:34.36 12:04.88
    12:35.37 13:06.09 13:36.48 14:06.74 14:37.05 15:07.36 15:38.20 16:08.75
    16:37.86
  6 Chai, Matthew D           15 FAST-CA             16:53.88   16:39.75   13  
       27.43    57.01  1:27.04  1:57.50  2:27.85  2:58.25  3:28.79  3:59.25
     4:29.62  5:00.43  5:31.33  6:02.21  6:33.05  7:02.87  7:33.42  8:04.33
     8:35.21  9:06.37  9:36.84 10:07.14 10:37.68 11:08.51 11:39.08 12:09.60
    12:40.30 13:10.68 13:41.49 14:12.13 14:42.98 15:13.91 15:43.92 16:12.98
    16:39.75
  7 Fujimoto, Miles L         16 MVN-CA              16:51.07   16:41.18   12  
       27.56    57.51  1:27.39  1:57.33  2:27.46  2:57.49  3:27.44  3:57.95
     4:28.27  4:58.96  5:29.57  6:00.51  6:31.03  7:01.37  7:32.35  8:02.70
     8:32.88  9:03.69  9:34.04 10:04.69 10:35.21 11:05.85 11:36.99 12:07.26
    12:37.89 13:08.61 13:39.41 14:09.34 14:40.53 15:11.51 15:41.98 16:12.42
    16:41.18
  8 HO, Ethan Y               15 SACA-CA             17:04.58   16:44.05   11  
       26.70    56.28  1:26.48  1:56.60  2:26.89  2:57.48  3:27.86  3:58.36
     4:29.10  4:59.45  5:30.08  6:00.96  6:31.55  7:02.19  7:32.88  8:03.69
     8:34.26  9:04.72  9:35.44 10:06.18 10:36.77 11:07.41 11:38.00 12:08.48
    12:39.25 13:10.23 13:41.04 14:11.46 14:42.04 15:12.75 15:43.79 16:14.42
    16:44.05
  9 Needell, Harry F          16 SCAT-CA             17:00.94   16:46.03    9  
       26.90    56.47  1:26.31  1:56.49  2:26.85  2:57.35  3:27.66  3:57.96
     4:28.34  4:58.81  5:29.31  5:59.96  6:30.53  7:01.15  7:31.95  8:02.66
     8:33.75  9:04.52  9:35.30 10:05.98 10:36.94 11:07.47 11:38.06 12:08.65
    12:39.58 13:10.45 13:41.49 14:12.37 14:43.24 15:14.38 15:45.63 16:16.09
    16:46.03
 10 Paisley, Timo J           15 SCAT-CA             17:13.58   16:51.91    7  
       27.69    58.04  1:28.50  1:59.14  2:29.73  3:00.42  3:31.10  4:01.80
     4:32.79  5:03.55  5:33.98  6:04.69  6:35.34  7:06.24  7:36.92  8:07.83
     8:38.52  9:09.30  9:40.19 10:10.94 10:41.84 11:12.83 11:44.05 12:14.80
    12:45.74 13:16.84 13:47.80 14:18.75 14:50.00 15:20.74 15:51.54 16:22.33
    16:51.91
 11 Emery, Jerome             16 CITI-CA             17:51.48   17:03.05    6  
       27.84    57.43  1:28.04  1:58.62  2:29.56  3:00.49  3:31.10  4:01.89
     4:32.78  5:04.16  5:34.80  6:05.84  6:37.02  7:08.02  7:39.21  8:10.13
     8:41.54  9:12.64  9:43.84 10:15.05 10:46.22 11:18.16 11:49.43 12:20.73
    12:52.21 13:23.32 13:54.74 14:26.00 14:57.12 15:28.82 16:00.47 16:32.58
    17:03.05
 12 Snyder, Colin R           17 DA-CA               16:36.20   17:08.20    5  
       26.95    56.33  1:26.42  1:56.75  2:27.08  2:57.90  3:28.30  3:59.58
     4:30.77  5:02.13  5:33.61  6:05.19  6:37.07  7:09.36  7:40.69  8:11.87
     8:44.02  9:15.92  9:47.83 10:19.51 10:51.00 11:22.68 11:54.27 12:25.72
    12:57.86 13:29.50 14:01.31 14:32.97 15:04.10 15:35.60 16:06.83 16:38.01
    17:08.20
 13 Bailey, Jacob A           15 GWSC-CA             17:40.91   17:12.10    4  
       26.93    56.62  1:27.18  1:58.37  2:29.96  3:01.25  3:32.87  4:04.25
     4:35.91  5:07.30  5:38.85  6:10.36  6:41.72  7:12.93  7:44.38  8:15.97
     8:47.36  9:18.99  9:50.67 10:22.05 10:53.36 11:25.09 11:56.62 12:28.54
    13:00.14 13:32.03 14:04.14 14:35.93 15:07.41 15:39.35 16:11.13 16:42.44
    17:12.10
 14 Spessert, Joshua M        16 FAST-CA             16:55.92   17:19.69    3  
       27.67    57.65  1:28.16  1:58.59  2:29.55  3:00.59  3:31.75  4:02.95
     4:34.78  5:06.33  5:38.26  6:10.16  6:42.13  7:14.08  7:45.90  8:18.07
     8:50.35  9:21.99  9:53.67 10:25.69 10:57.61 11:29.23 12:01.38 12:33.32
    13:05.37 13:37.59 14:09.50 14:41.27 15:13.28 15:45.05 16:16.90 16:48.81
    17:19.69
 15 Yang, Baron C             15 FAST-CA             17:14.85   17:22.00    2  
       27.60    58.25  1:29.46  2:00.65  2:31.95  3:03.35  3:35.10  4:06.10
     4:37.20  5:07.80  5:38.62  6:10.59  6:42.04  7:13.45  7:45.78  8:17.41
     8:48.48  9:20.47  9:53.00 10:24.80 10:56.34 11:29.38 12:01.28 12:33.81
    13:06.40 13:38.30 14:11.07 14:43.11 15:16.12 15:47.68 16:20.04 16:52.25
    17:22.00
 16 Nguyen, Mark P            16 FAST-CA             17:45.89   17:29.71    1  
       27.88    57.99  1:29.08  2:00.24  2:31.83  3:02.96  3:33.94  4:05.20
     4:36.45  5:07.49  5:38.57  6:09.54  6:40.84  7:12.38  7:44.27  8:16.22
     8:48.59  9:21.13  9:53.51 10:25.69 10:57.98 11:30.26 12:03.04 12:35.51
    13:08.09 13:40.70 14:13.53 14:46.31 15:19.01 15:52.19 16:25.04 16:58.43
    17:29.71
 17 Roeber, Zach J            15 SCAT-CA             17:54.79   17:31.64  
       27.77    58.95  1:30.51  2:02.54  2:34.45  3:06.76  3:39.12  4:11.47
     4:43.89  5:16.18  5:48.76  6:21.06  6:53.27  7:25.54  7:58.04  8:30.29
     9:02.53  9:34.66 10:06.68 10:38.75 11:10.83 11:42.65 12:14.91 12:47.25
    13:19.21 13:51.00 14:23.08 14:55.17 15:27.05 15:58.65 16:30.22 17:01.65
    17:31.64
 18 Perez, Steven F           16 SGSG-CA             18:05.81   17:45.89  
       29.45  1:01.01  1:33.11  2:05.54  2:37.62  3:09.42  3:41.16  4:13.93
     4:46.11  5:18.66  5:50.55  6:23.19  6:54.68  7:26.86  7:59.57  8:31.75
     9:04.39  9:36.71 10:09.32 10:42.16 11:15.17 11:47.59 12:20.10 12:53.35
    13:25.87 13:59.19 14:33.08 15:06.63 15:39.48 16:11.91 16:44.29 17:15.61
    17:45.89
 19 Baljeu, Nicolaas M        17 NBS-CA              18:36.84   17:57.04  
       26.57    56.41  1:27.83  1:59.80  2:32.13  3:04.93  3:37.45  4:10.37
     4:43.33  5:16.94  5:50.30  6:23.62  6:56.99  7:30.60  8:04.01  8:37.42
     9:10.40  9:43.41 10:16.60 10:49.69 11:22.57 11:55.69 12:29.14 13:02.07
    13:35.49 14:08.99 14:42.15 15:15.57 15:48.73 16:22.21 16:55.59 17:27.78
    17:57.04
 20 Jardim, Caden C           15 GWSC-CA             18:12.29   18:04.40  
       29.21  1:01.69  1:34.25  2:06.77  2:39.76  3:12.89  3:45.35  4:17.95
     4:51.16  5:24.33  5:57.16  6:30.06  7:03.08  7:36.31  8:09.32  8:42.45
     9:15.01  9:48.38 10:21.69 10:55.05 11:28.66 12:01.69 12:35.11 13:08.69
    13:42.05 14:14.15 14:47.33 15:20.69 15:53.89 16:27.13 17:00.15 17:32.84
    18:04.40
 21 Murphy, Jack P            15 ROSE-CA             18:27.39   18:30.74  
       28.69  1:01.31  1:34.15  2:07.47  2:40.86  3:14.64  3:48.18  4:22.32
     4:56.62  5:30.68  6:04.56  6:38.69  7:12.92  7:46.95  8:21.10  8:55.36
     9:29.65 10:03.80 10:37.95 11:12.20 11:46.11 12:20.16 12:54.31 13:28.13
    14:02.19 14:36.01 15:10.00 15:43.96 16:17.84 16:51.60 17:24.88 17:58.33
    18:30.74
 22 Judice, Ryan O            16 STOP-CA             18:38.13   18:46.06  
       28.49  1:00.49  1:33.11  2:05.87  2:38.89  3:11.97  3:44.95  4:18.46
     4:52.57  5:26.80  6:01.63  6:36.24  7:10.78  7:45.27  8:19.85  8:54.96
     9:29.83 10:04.39 10:39.59 11:14.53 11:49.27 12:24.12 12:59.10 13:34.03
    14:09.19 14:44.00 15:18.87 15:53.68 16:29.16 17:04.04 17:38.93 18:13.23
    18:46.06
 -- Woo, Kyle J               15 FAST-CA             18:34.08         DQ  
 
Boys 15 & Over 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying 15&O:  1:00.60
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Brown, Roger B            15 CITI-CA                53.25      52.83   20  
       25.76    52.83                                                      
  2 Lewis, Ricky C            18 SET-CA                 52.43      52.91   17  
       25.70    52.91                                                      
  3 Leech, Sean R             17 SET-CA                 52.96      53.95   16  
       25.92    53.95                                                      
  4 Ness, Alexander S         18 SCAT-CA                53.96      54.06   15  
       26.41    54.06                                                      
  5 Morita, Akira             17 JCCW-CA                54.19      54.20   14  
       26.49    54.20                                                      
  6 Yeomans, Tyler P          17 CITI-CA                54.02      55.03   13  
       26.23    55.03                                                      
  7 Gamette, James G          17 SCAT-CA                54.76      55.34   12  
       26.73    55.34                                                      
  8 Mahar, Josh D             15 CERR-CA                54.42      55.65   11  
       27.42    55.65                                                      
  9 Wang, Nolan K             16 ALPH-CA                54.22      57.86    9  
       27.56    57.86                                                      
 10 Redman, Jake E            15 DA-CA                  55.59      57.92    7  
       27.90    57.92                                                      
 
Boys 15 & Over 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying 15&O:  1:00.60
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Lewis, Ricky C            18 SET-CA                 53.41      52.43  
       25.53    52.43                                                      
  2 Leech, Sean R             17 SET-CA                 53.45      52.96  
       25.45    52.96                                                      
  3 Brown, Roger B            15 CITI-CA                53.92      53.25  
       25.90    53.25                                                      
  4 Ness, Alexander S         18 SCAT-CA                55.64      53.96  
       26.30    53.96                                                      
  5 Yeomans, Tyler P          17 CITI-CA                54.92      54.02  
       26.30    54.02                                                      
  6 Morita, Akira             17 JCCW-CA                55.37      54.19  
       26.21    54.19                                                      
  7 Wang, Nolan K             16 ALPH-CA                54.41      54.22  
       26.21    54.22                                                      
  8 Mahar, Josh D             15 CERR-CA                55.00      54.42  
       26.65    54.42                                                      
  9 Gamette, James G          17 SCAT-CA                56.65      54.76  
       26.25    54.76                                                      
 10 Redman, Jake E            15 DA-CA                  56.93      55.59  
       27.33    55.59                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Abouelela, Mazen M        16 SEAL-CA                54.17      55.63  
       26.58    55.63                                                      
 12 Rojo, Carlos A            16 VKNG-CA                57.60      55.67  
       26.90    55.67                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Shagalov, Jonathan Z      16 UN-02-CA               55.53      56.16  
       27.10    56.16                                                      
 14 Davis, Slate R            18 CITI-CA                56.17      56.27  
       27.35    56.27                                                      
 15 Hoang, Alan B             16 SET-CA                 58.61      56.54  
       27.62    56.54                                                      
 16 Amano, David C            17 CITI-CA                55.55      56.91  
       27.72    56.91                                                      
 17 Bailey, Jacob A           15 GWSC-CA                57.05      57.05  
       27.84    57.05                                                      
 18 Ngo, Andrew J             15 SGSG-CA                59.77      57.21  
       27.75    57.21                                                      
 19 Dinarte, Marco A          16 TCC-CA                 58.81      57.32  
       27.99    57.32                                                      
 20 Gonzalez, Luis A          16 LMST-CA                59.19      57.50  
       28.25    57.50                                                      
 21 Johnson, Jack A           15 MVN-CA                 59.49      57.66  
       28.06    57.66                                                      
 22 Brennan, Ryan J           15 CITI-CA                57.91      57.76  
       28.31    57.76                                                      
 23 Bayan, Ivan P             15 LKWD-CA                59.36      57.88  
       27.83    57.88                                                      
 24 Cha, Jeffrey S            15 SEAL-CA                58.79      57.97  
       27.99    57.97                                                      
 25 Yoshizaki, Kai I          16 JCCW-CA                58.25      58.12  
       28.28    58.12                                                      
 26 Flores, Joel S            15 ULTR-CA                58.03      58.58  
       27.98    58.58                                                      
 27 Hashimoto, Atom R         15 CITI-CA                59.54      58.70  
       28.35    58.70                                                      
 28 Melia, Patrick J          15 CITI-CA              1:00.38      59.13  
       28.85    59.13                                                      
 29 Needell, Harry F          16 SCAT-CA              1:00.31      59.65  
       28.30    59.65                                                      
 30 Thomas, Grant             17 CMAC-CA                59.44      59.91  
       29.17    59.91                                                      
 31 Nguyen, Dustin D          17 SACA-CA              1:00.37    1:00.32  
       28.54  1:00.32                                                      
 32 Rostomyan, Arsen          15 ROSE-CA              1:00.42    1:00.69  
       29.07  1:00.69                                                      
 33 Whitmore, Quinn P         15 SCAC-CA                59.74    1:01.07  
       29.28  1:01.07                                                      
 34 Faludi, Adam              17 NBS-CA                 58.30    1:01.80  
       30.59  1:01.80                                                      
 35 Chai, Matthew D           15 FAST-CA              1:00.28    1:04.06  
       31.95  1:04.06                                                      
 -- Deloney, Nick M           18 SET-CA               1:00.09     X59.75  
       28.83    59.75                                                      
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying 15&O:  2:16.30
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Lewis, Ricky C            18 SET-CA               1:56.90    1:53.92   20  
       26.41    54.38  1:23.78  1:53.92                                    
  2 Brown, Roger B            15 CITI-CA              1:55.26    1:56.05   17  
       26.72    55.90  1:25.82  1:56.05                                    
  3 Shagalov, Jonathan Z      16 UN-02-CA             1:58.93    1:58.49   16  
       27.21    56.73  1:27.59  1:58.49                                    
  4 Yeomans, Tyler P          17 CITI-CA              2:02.14    1:58.64   15  
       28.12    58.71  1:28.87  1:58.64                                    
  5 Amano, David C            17 CITI-CA              2:01.60    2:00.36   14  
       28.18    58.24  1:29.02  2:00.36                                    
  6 Abouelela, Mazen M        16 SEAL-CA              1:59.23    2:01.38   13  
       27.69    57.88  1:29.30  2:01.38                                    
  7 Keegan, Sean E            17 CITI-CA              1:57.68    2:02.44   12  
       28.32    58.77  1:30.94  2:02.44                                    
  8 Mahar, Josh D             15 CERR-CA              2:00.29    2:02.70   11  
       27.98    58.86  1:30.88  2:02.70                                    
  9 Rojo, Carlos A            16 VKNG-CA              2:03.17    2:02.89    9  
       28.41    59.03  1:30.69  2:02.89                                    
 10 Bailey, Jacob A           15 GWSC-CA              2:02.76    2:03.14    7  
       28.37    59.04  1:31.08  2:03.14                                    
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying 15&O:  2:16.30
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Brown, Roger B            15 CITI-CA              1:57.24    1:55.26  
       26.84    56.21  1:25.79  1:55.26                                    
  2 Lewis, Ricky C            18 SET-CA               1:58.08    1:56.90  
       28.58    57.73  1:27.32  1:56.90                                    
  3 Keegan, Sean E            17 CITI-CA              1:57.34    1:57.68  
       28.32    58.57  1:28.52  1:57.68                                    
  4 Shagalov, Jonathan Z      16 UN-02-CA             2:00.41    1:58.93  
       27.55    57.64  1:28.45  1:58.93                                    
  5 Abouelela, Mazen M        16 SEAL-CA              2:07.28    1:59.23  
       27.33    57.10  1:27.96  1:59.23                                    
  6 Mahar, Josh D             15 CERR-CA              1:59.64    2:00.29  
       27.97    58.02  1:29.40  2:00.29                                    
  7 Amano, David C            17 CITI-CA              2:01.05    2:01.60  
       29.04  1:00.09  1:30.70  2:01.60                                    
  8 Yeomans, Tyler P          17 CITI-CA              2:00.49    2:02.14  
       28.44    58.91  1:30.16  2:02.14                                    
  9 Bailey, Jacob A           15 GWSC-CA              2:05.25    2:02.76  
       28.65    59.38  1:31.01  2:02.76                                    
 10 Rojo, Carlos A            16 VKNG-CA              2:10.25    2:03.17  
       28.28    58.76  1:30.37  2:03.17                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Marquez, Tomas T          15 LKWD-CA              2:03.85    2:03.51  
       29.24  1:00.07  1:31.87  2:03.51                                    
 12 Paisley, Timo J           15 SCAT-CA              2:07.03    2:04.53  
       29.53  1:00.71  1:32.68  2:04.53                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Needell, Harry F          16 SCAT-CA              2:09.01    2:05.35  
       28.99  1:00.41  1:33.54  2:05.35                                    
 14 Weis, Mercer M            15 TCC-CA               2:05.29    2:05.58  
       28.70  1:00.92  1:33.51  2:05.58                                    
 15 Spessert, Joshua M        16 FAST-CA              2:07.54    2:07.66  
       30.03  1:01.89  1:35.03  2:07.66                                    
 16 Muley, Viggy P            17 CERR-CA              2:12.47    2:08.18  
       29.65  1:02.09  1:35.36  2:08.18                                    
 17 Minshall, Matthew J       18 SACA-CA              2:15.58    2:08.19  
       29.82  1:02.00  1:34.94  2:08.19                                    
 18 Gonzalez, Luis A          16 LMST-CA              2:11.52    2:08.25  
       29.29  1:01.22  1:34.62  2:08.25                                    
 19 Roberts, Desmond C        17 SET-CA               2:15.40    2:08.75  
 20 Lu, Allen Z               16 SET-CA               2:10.93    2:09.22  
       30.78  1:03.31  1:37.44  2:09.22                                    
 21 Roeber, Zach J            15 SCAT-CA              2:14.23    2:10.33  
       31.02  1:03.37  1:37.12  2:10.33                                    
 22 Padilla, Oscar            15 LKWD-CA              2:13.56    2:10.35  
       30.56  1:02.73  1:36.42  2:10.35                                    
 23 Murphy, Jack P            15 ROSE-CA              2:15.41    2:11.00  
       30.61  1:03.55  1:37.67  2:11.00                                    
 24 Jardim, Caden C           15 GWSC-CA              2:15.42    2:12.06  
       30.62  1:04.18  1:38.46  2:12.06                                    
 25 Schroeder, Adam D         16 ROSE-CA              2:11.41    2:12.21  
       30.45  1:03.80  1:38.27  2:12.21                                    
 26 Rivers, Jacob R           17 TCC-CA               2:12.62    2:12.23  
       29.54  1:02.42  1:37.12  2:12.23                                    
 27 Reyna, Massimo I          15 ROSE-CA              2:14.50    2:13.54  
       30.37  1:04.11  1:39.41  2:13.54                                    
 28 Smith, Ethan J            16 CITI-CA              2:13.59    2:13.58  
       31.23  1:05.11  1:39.86  2:13.58                                    
 29 Thomas, Grant             17 CMAC-CA              2:13.01    2:13.65  
       30.39  1:03.47  1:39.02  2:13.65                                    
 30 Joe, Brandon S            15 COTO-CA              2:15.21    2:13.85  
       31.84  1:05.83  1:40.31  2:13.85                                    
 31 Tannehill, Sean Connell   15 EAST-CA              2:14.79    2:14.54  
       31.97  1:05.41  1:39.54  2:14.54                                    
 32 Castillo, George          15 CMAC-CA              2:13.40    2:15.96  
       31.14  1:05.42  1:41.27  2:15.96                                    
 33 Bryden, Lennon J          15 ROSE-CA              2:15.33    2:18.82  
       32.70  1:07.40  1:43.44  2:18.82                                    
 
Boys 15 & Over 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying 15&O:  1:08.80
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Brennan, Ryan J           15 CITI-CA                59.60      59.14   20  
       28.10    59.14                                                      
  2 Gamette, James G          17 SCAT-CA                59.16      59.28   17  
       27.62    59.28                                                      
  3 Sorenson, Matt R          17 SET-CA                 58.98      59.36   16  
       28.01    59.36                                                      
  4 Dinarte, Marco A          16 TCC-CA               1:01.13    1:00.80   15  
       28.35  1:00.80                                                      
  5 Pai, Justin               15 SACA-CA              1:00.93    1:00.90   14  
       28.85  1:00.90                                                      
  6 Cerda, Louis D            15 LKWD-CA              1:00.55    1:01.00   13  
       28.64  1:01.00                                                      
  7 Fukai, Joey H             15 UN-02-CA             1:01.22    1:01.42   12  
       28.54  1:01.42                                                      
  8 Simpson, Cooper J         17 NBS-CA               1:01.79    1:01.54   11  
       28.78  1:01.54                                                      
  9 Amory, Abraham A          15 VKNG-CA              1:01.83    1:01.94    9  
       29.01  1:01.94                                                      
 10 Weis, Mercer M            15 TCC-CA               1:02.58    1:02.55    7  
       29.69  1:02.55                                                      
 
Boys 15 & Over 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying 15&O:  1:08.80
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Sorenson, Matt R          17 SET-CA                 59.79      58.98  
       27.67    58.98                                                      
  2 Gamette, James G          17 SCAT-CA                59.80      59.16  
       27.45    59.16                                                      
  3 Brennan, Ryan J           15 CITI-CA                59.96      59.60  
       28.12    59.60                                                      
  4 Cerda, Louis D            15 LKWD-CA              1:01.85    1:00.55  
       28.68  1:00.55                                                      
  5 Pai, Justin               15 SACA-CA              1:00.82    1:00.93  
       28.17  1:00.93                                                      
  6 Dinarte, Marco A          16 TCC-CA               1:00.13    1:01.13  
       28.71  1:01.13                                                      
  7 Fukai, Joey H             15 UN-02-CA             1:03.52    1:01.22  
       28.39  1:01.22                                                      
  8 Simpson, Cooper J         17 NBS-CA               1:04.67    1:01.79  
       29.03  1:01.79                                                      
  9 Amory, Abraham A          15 VKNG-CA              1:02.76    1:01.83  
       29.90  1:01.83                                                      
 10 Redman, Jake E            15 DA-CA                1:01.70    1:02.41  
       29.12  1:02.41                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Weis, Mercer M            15 TCC-CA               1:02.56    1:02.58  
       29.52  1:02.58                                                      
 12 Ngo, Andrew J             15 SGSG-CA              1:03.31    1:02.71  
       29.91  1:02.71                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Nguyen, Dustin D          17 SACA-CA              1:01.82    1:02.72  
       29.67  1:02.72                                                      
 14 Eskander, Chris H         16 ORCA-CA              1:06.52    1:02.77  
       29.49  1:02.77                                                      
 15 Macias, Lorenzo O         15 DA-CA                1:06.83    1:03.03  
       29.49  1:03.03                                                      
 16 Gonzalez, Angel F         15 CITI-CA              1:05.70    1:03.34  
       29.79  1:03.34                                                      
 17 Lu, Allen Z               16 SET-CA               1:07.36    1:03.49  
       29.99  1:03.49                                                      
 18 Yeomans, Tyler P          17 CITI-CA              1:04.68    1:03.71  
       30.51  1:03.71                                                      
 19 Burnett Nguyen, Ethan W   15 MVN-CA               1:03.27    1:03.85  
       30.23  1:03.85                                                      
 20 Fuentes, Daniel X         17 CITI-CA              1:05.52    1:03.89  
       30.47  1:03.89                                                      
 21 Lemoncito, Tom V          15 ORCA-CA              1:02.79    1:03.96  
       29.95  1:03.96                                                      
 22 Alvarado, Edson G         17 LMST-CA              1:06.58    1:04.15  
       29.94  1:04.15                                                      
 23 De Loera, Jorge           17 LKWD-CA              1:04.18    1:04.42  
       30.59  1:04.42                                                      
 24 Hashimoto, Atom R         15 CITI-CA              1:06.06    1:04.74  
       30.27  1:04.74                                                      
 25 Dimitriadis, Alexander    15 EAST-CA              1:06.76    1:04.98  
       30.62  1:04.98                                                      
 26 Emery, Jerome             16 CITI-CA              1:06.65    1:05.06  
       30.72  1:05.06                                                      
 27 Schroeder, Adam D         16 ROSE-CA              1:05.49    1:05.34  
       30.45  1:05.34                                                      
 28 Minshall, Matthew J       18 SACA-CA              1:07.80    1:05.38  
       30.24  1:05.38                                                      
 29 Ouyang, Nick Y            15 WASC-CA              1:06.50    1:05.65  
       30.49  1:05.65                                                      
 30 Long, Garrett T           17 STOP-CA              1:06.72    1:05.69  
       30.66  1:05.69                                                      
 31 Pham, Justin              18 SET-CA               1:06.91    1:06.06  
       30.67  1:06.06                                                      
 32 Baljeu, Nicolaas M        17 NBS-CA               1:03.89    1:06.62  
       31.01  1:06.62                                                      
 33 Johnson, Jack A           15 MVN-CA               1:06.27    1:06.69  
       31.19  1:06.69                                                      
 34 Lopez, Nathan J           17 DWNY-CA              1:05.07    1:06.76  
       31.53  1:06.76                                                      
 35 Nguyen, Nam H             16 SET-CA               1:07.72    1:07.15  
       31.32  1:07.15                                                      
 36 Woo, Kyle J               15 FAST-CA              1:07.13    1:07.44  
       31.80  1:07.44                                                      
 37 Perez, Steven F           16 SGSG-CA              1:07.25    1:07.59  
       32.27  1:07.59                                                      
 38 Khan, Christian C         17 RAYS-CA              1:07.19    1:08.13  
       31.90  1:08.13                                                      
 39 Judice, Ryan O            16 STOP-CA              1:06.94    1:08.32  
       31.14  1:08.32                                                      
 40 Chavez, Silvestre         15 SGAC-CA              1:08.79    1:08.70  
       32.34  1:08.70                                                      
 41 Christensen, Ben J        15 ROSE-CA              1:07.79    1:09.48  
       32.38  1:09.48                                                      
 42 Navarrete, Joshua         16 LACT-CA              1:07.85    1:09.57  
       31.85  1:09.57                                                      
 -- Bertel, Eli T             15 SWRD-CA              1:04.91         DQ  
       30.78       DQ                                                      
 -- Bromby, Josh K            17 SET-CA               1:02.39         DQ  
       30.96       DQ                                                      
 -- Tong, Spencer T           16 SGSG-CA              1:06.88         DQ  
       31.03       DQ                                                      
 -- Morris, Jeffrey G         34 LKWD-CA              1:05.22        XDQ  
       30.05       DQ                                                      
 -- Nguyen, Ethan             15 ORCA-CA              1:01.41         DQ  
       29.89       DQ                                                      
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying 15&O:  2:31.00
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Dalija, Marcus S          18 GWSC-CA              2:11.93    2:09.06   20  
       28.73  1:01.29  1:34.50  2:09.06                                    
  2 Brennan, Ryan J           15 CITI-CA              2:11.87    2:10.16   17  
       29.46  1:02.35  1:36.24  2:10.16                                    
  3 Cerda, Louis D            15 LKWD-CA              2:15.65    2:12.50   16  
       29.84  1:03.30  1:37.73  2:12.50                                    
  4 Sorenson, Matt R          17 SET-CA               2:10.06    2:12.94   15  
       28.72  1:01.77  1:36.91  2:12.94                                    
  5 Pai, Justin               15 SACA-CA              2:13.17    2:13.90   14  
       29.38  1:03.01  1:38.02  2:13.90                                    
  6 Nguyen, Ethan             15 ORCA-CA              2:12.93    2:15.90   13  
       30.26  1:03.83  1:39.26  2:15.90                                    
  7 Weis, Mercer M            15 TCC-CA               2:14.22    2:15.93   12  
       30.30  1:04.31  1:39.87  2:15.93                                    
  8 Dinarte, Marco A          16 TCC-CA               2:13.70    2:15.94   11  
       29.56  1:03.26  1:38.70  2:15.94                                    
  9 Fukai, Joey H             15 UN-02-CA             2:15.98    2:17.79    9  
       30.05  1:04.65  1:40.86  2:17.79                                    
 10 Nguyen, Dustin D          17 SACA-CA              2:16.36    2:18.76    7  
       30.55  1:04.94  1:41.31  2:18.76                                    
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying 15&O:  2:31.00
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Sorenson, Matt R          17 SET-CA               2:10.98    2:10.06  
       28.80  1:01.68  1:35.60  2:10.06                                    
  2 Brennan, Ryan J           15 CITI-CA              2:10.88    2:11.87  
       29.89  1:03.49  1:37.32  2:11.87                                    
  3 Dalija, Marcus S          18 GWSC-CA              2:13.58    2:11.93  
       29.37  1:02.64  1:37.19  2:11.93                                    
  4 Nguyen, Ethan             15 ORCA-CA              2:11.42    2:12.93  
       29.92  1:03.44  1:37.71  2:12.93                                    
  5 Pai, Justin               15 SACA-CA              2:12.53    2:13.17  
       29.80  1:03.46  1:38.22  2:13.17                                    
  6 Dinarte, Marco A          16 TCC-CA               2:11.65    2:13.70  
       30.10  1:03.86  1:38.55  2:13.70                                    
  7 Weis, Mercer M            15 TCC-CA               2:15.38    2:14.22  
       30.26  1:04.37  1:39.28  2:14.22                                    
  8 Hoang, Alan B             16 SET-CA               2:14.77    2:15.00  
       30.35  1:04.34  1:39.05  2:15.00                                    
  9 Cerda, Louis D            15 LKWD-CA              2:14.78    2:15.65  
       30.18  1:04.43  1:40.37  2:15.65                                    
 10 Fukai, Joey H             15 UN-02-CA             2:21.70    2:15.98  
       30.32  1:04.65  1:39.98  2:15.98                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Nguyen, Dustin D          17 SACA-CA              2:19.72    2:16.36  
       30.55  1:05.26  1:40.56  2:16.36                                    
 12 Lu, Allen Z               16 SET-CA               2:24.83    2:16.61  
       30.35  1:04.40  1:39.83  2:16.61                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 De Loera, Jorge           17 LKWD-CA              2:17.18    2:17.61  
       31.44  1:06.74  1:42.23  2:17.61                                    
 14 Burnett Nguyen, Ethan W   15 MVN-CA               2:17.09    2:18.48  
       31.32  1:06.52  1:42.40  2:18.48                                    
 15 Segui, Matthew D          16 SEAL-CA              2:15.13    2:19.04  
       30.74  1:05.83  1:42.46  2:19.04                                    
 16 Amory, Abraham A          15 VKNG-CA              2:22.68    2:19.22  
       31.52  1:06.84  1:42.89  2:19.22                                    
 17 Bayan, Ivan P             15 LKWD-CA              2:20.82    2:19.29  
       31.65  1:06.97  1:43.18  2:19.29                                    
 18 Long, Garrett T           17 STOP-CA              2:22.20    2:19.46  
       31.09  1:06.84  1:43.28  2:19.46                                    
 19 Ngo, Andrew J             15 SGSG-CA              2:21.10    2:20.46  
       31.36  1:06.52  1:43.40  2:20.46                                    
 20 Yoshizaki, Kai I          16 JCCW-CA              2:17.43    2:20.58  
       31.18  1:06.26  1:43.45  2:20.58                                    
 21 Macias, Lorenzo O         15 DA-CA                2:24.83    2:21.04  
       32.28  1:07.90  1:44.15  2:21.04                                    
 22 Eskander, Chris H         16 ORCA-CA              2:29.33    2:21.37  
       30.20  1:04.30  1:41.46  2:21.37                                    
 23 Lemoncito, Tom V          15 ORCA-CA              2:23.55    2:21.65  
       31.24  1:06.03  1:43.64  2:21.65                                    
 24 Johnson, Jack A           15 MVN-CA               2:19.71    2:21.68  
       32.26  1:08.31  1:45.05  2:21.68                                    
 25 Gutierrez, Sergio         15 WAC-CA               2:29.59    2:22.35  
       31.77  1:08.05  1:45.05  2:22.35                                    
 26 Wright, Scott C           17 SACA-CA              2:22.80    2:22.45  
       30.78  1:07.03  1:44.02  2:22.45                                    
 27 Alvarado, Edson G         17 LMST-CA              2:27.97    2:22.64  
       31.68  1:07.01  1:44.11  2:22.64                                    
 28 Miller, Joshua A          16 FAST-CA              2:21.99    2:23.68  
       32.53  1:09.05  1:46.24  2:23.68                                    
 29 Mai, John L               16 FAST-CA              2:27.94    2:24.02  
       32.70  1:09.35  1:46.77  2:24.02                                    
 30 Hashimoto, Atom R         15 CITI-CA              2:26.50    2:24.16  
       32.07  1:08.41  1:46.68  2:24.16                                    
 31 Ouyang, Nick Y            15 WASC-CA              2:27.81    2:24.35  
       32.01  1:08.29  1:46.04  2:24.35                                    
 32 Bertel, Eli T             15 SWRD-CA              2:22.95    2:24.89  
       33.05  1:09.99  1:47.25  2:24.89                                    
 33 Lopez, Nathan J           17 DWNY-CA              2:19.84    2:24.90  
       31.80  1:07.57  1:45.58  2:24.90                                    
 34 Dimitriadis, Alexander    15 EAST-CA              2:29.67    2:25.13  
       32.51  1:09.37  1:47.00  2:25.13                                    
 35 Chou, Daniel Y            16 WASC-CA              2:27.15    2:25.18  
       31.52  1:08.08  1:46.01  2:25.18                                    
 36 Joe, Brandon S            15 COTO-CA              2:29.94    2:25.67  
       32.95  1:09.53  1:47.39  2:25.67                                    
 37 Yang, Baron C             15 FAST-CA              2:28.75    2:26.00  
       33.23  1:10.11  1:48.71  2:26.00                                    
 38 Woo, Kyle J               15 FAST-CA              2:29.57    2:26.77  
       33.32  1:09.27  1:47.99  2:26.77                                    
 39 Perez, Steven F           16 SGSG-CA              2:26.05    2:26.91  
       33.46  1:10.59  1:48.76  2:26.91                                    
 40 Pham, Justin              18 SET-CA               2:28.44    2:27.00  
       33.08  1:09.64  1:48.04  2:27.00                                    
 41 McEwen, Mason R           15 CITI-CA              2:30.74    2:27.02  
       32.69  1:09.94  1:48.59  2:27.02                                    
 42 Baljeu, Nicolaas M        17 NBS-CA               2:28.21    2:27.04  
       31.46  1:08.27  1:48.01  2:27.04                                    
 43 Bromby, Josh K            17 SET-CA               2:23.48    2:27.09  
       32.70  1:09.43  1:48.17  2:27.09                                    
 44 Bender, Andrew D          15 TCC-CA               2:28.76    2:27.63  
       31.35  1:08.53  1:47.79  2:27.63                                    
 45 Khan, Christian C         17 RAYS-CA              2:27.91    2:27.80  
       33.25  1:10.40  1:48.39  2:27.80                                    
 46 Ek, Joseph A              17 ROSE-CA              2:26.63    2:27.98  
       32.67  1:09.91  1:49.05  2:27.98                                    
 47 Su, Andy                  17 ROSE-CA              2:23.38    2:28.39  
       33.40  1:10.77  1:49.45  2:28.39                                    
 48 Judice, Ryan O            16 STOP-CA              2:30.91    2:29.02  
       32.76  1:09.98  1:49.24  2:29.02                                    
 49 Tong, Spencer T           16 SGSG-CA              2:28.59    2:29.35  
       33.01  1:10.42  1:49.79  2:29.35                                    
 50 Teng, Justin              16 TRID-CA              2:30.80    2:30.19  
       33.93  1:11.64  1:50.91  2:30.19                                    
 51 Puckett, Nicholas Y       16 SACA-CA              2:25.64    2:32.50  
       34.03  1:12.43  1:50.66  2:32.50                                    
 52 Duong, Harrison H         17 EAST-CA              2:30.25    2:33.62  
       33.63  1:11.31  1:52.57  2:33.62                                    
 53 Chavez, Silvestre         15 SGAC-CA              2:29.13    2:38.68  
       33.16  1:10.73  1:53.16  2:38.68                                    
 -- Morris, Jeffrey G         34 LKWD-CA              2:20.78   X2:18.25  
       31.28  1:06.03  1:41.64  2:18.25                                    
 -- Schroeder, Adam D         16 ROSE-CA              2:26.33         DQ  
       31.65  1:08.55  1:47.04       DQ                                    
 
Boys 15 & Over 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying 15&O:  57.40
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Bowman, Andrew F          16 SCAT-CA                50.41      50.88   20  
       23.71    50.88                                                      
  2 Mortenson, Mitchell T     18 ALPH-CA                50.95      51.12   17  
       23.70    51.12                                                      
  3 Lewis, Ricky C            18 SET-CA                 52.51      51.93   16  
       24.35    51.93                                                      
  4 Maurer, Mike R            17 SCAT-CA                53.08      52.75   15  
       24.74    52.75                                                      
  5 Smith, Tanner S           17 DA-CA                  52.66      52.79   13.5
       24.90    52.79                                                      
  5 Shagalov, Jonathan Z      16 UN-02-CA               53.06      52.79   13.5
       24.35    52.79                                                      
  7 Mahar, Josh D             15 CERR-CA                53.66      53.04   12  
       24.67    53.04                                                      
  8 Hoang, Alan B             16 SET-CA                 53.33      53.25   11  
       24.82    53.25                                                      
  9 Michelsen, Jake D         17 DA-CA                  53.23      54.43    9  
       25.08    54.43                                                      
 10 Forsythe, Jack R          17 SCAT-CA                53.30      55.07    7  
       25.27    55.07                                                      
 
Boys 15 & Over 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying 15&O:  57.40
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Bowman, Andrew F          16 SCAT-CA                51.89      50.41  
       23.87    50.41                                                      
  2 Mortenson, Mitchell T     18 ALPH-CA                50.75      50.95  
       23.81    50.95                                                      
  3 Lewis, Ricky C            18 SET-CA                 55.60      52.51  
       24.81    52.51                                                      
  4 Smith, Tanner S           17 DA-CA                  52.84      52.66  
       24.22    52.66                                                      
  5 Shagalov, Jonathan Z      16 UN-02-CA               53.84      53.06  
       25.27    53.06                                                      
  6 Maurer, Mike R            17 SCAT-CA                52.35      53.08  
       25.20    53.08                                                      
  7 Michelsen, Jake D         17 DA-CA                  54.23      53.23  
       24.47    53.23                                                      
  8 Forsythe, Jack R          17 SCAT-CA                57.26      53.30  
       25.02    53.30                                                      
  9 Hoang, Alan B             16 SET-CA                 52.95      53.33  
       24.84    53.33                                                      
 10 Mahar, Josh D             15 CERR-CA                53.33      53.66  
       24.87    53.66                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Fuentes, Daniel X         17 CITI-CA                54.54      53.67  
       24.64    53.67                                                      
 12 Vargas, Bradley N         18 TCC-CA                 54.35      53.80  
       24.85    53.80                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Morita, Akira             17 JCCW-CA                54.23      53.84  
       25.52    53.84                                                      
 14 Yang, Aaron C             15 FAST-CA                54.04      53.97  
       25.16    53.97                                                      
 15 Muley, Viggy P            17 CERR-CA                53.74      54.08  
       25.55    54.08                                                      
 16 Marquez, Tomas T          15 LKWD-CA                56.53      54.28  
       25.56    54.28                                                      
 17 Cha, Jeffrey S            15 SEAL-CA                53.84      54.32  
       25.52    54.32                                                      
 18 Brown, Roger B            15 CITI-CA                54.30      54.55  
       25.58    54.55                                                      
 19 Dalija, Marcus S          18 GWSC-CA                54.20      54.59  
       25.33    54.59                                                      
 20 Bruce, Christopher H      16 ROSE-CA                54.73      54.65  
       25.60    54.65                                                      
 21 Gomez, David D            17 SGSG-CA                54.17      54.78  
       26.11    54.78                                                      
 22 Abouelela, Mazen M        16 SEAL-CA                54.31      54.86  
       25.57    54.86                                                      
 23 Nikoletic, Marko N        16 ZAP-CA                 55.90      54.90  
       25.52    54.90                                                      
 24 Pai, Justin               15 SACA-CA                53.27      54.92  
       26.06    54.92                                                      
 25 Fisher, Roland T          16 LKWD-CA                54.66      55.04  
       25.48    55.04                                                      
 26 Redman, Jake E            15 DA-CA                  53.89      55.21  
       26.04    55.21                                                      
 27 Yan, Edward               17 EAST-CA                56.50      55.47  
       26.25    55.47                                                      
 28 Nguyen, Dustin D          17 SACA-CA                56.48      55.86  
       26.08    55.86                                                      
 29 Whitmore, Quinn P         15 SCAC-CA                56.85      55.97  
       26.48    55.97                                                      
 30 Segui, Matthew D          16 SEAL-CA                56.33      56.12  
       25.72    56.12                                                      
 31 Curiel, Gabe E            16 SET-CA                 56.24      56.17  
       26.75    56.17                                                      
 32 Hashimoto, Atom R         15 CITI-CA                57.26      56.27  
       26.10    56.27                                                      
 33 De Loera, Jorge           17 LKWD-CA                55.58      56.29  
       26.37    56.29                                                      
 34 Gonzalez, Luis A          16 LMST-CA                56.95      56.34  
       26.45    56.34                                                      
 35 Amano, David C            17 CITI-CA                56.32      56.42  
       26.49    56.42                                                      
 36 Bayan, Ivan P             15 LKWD-CA                54.50      56.57  
       26.38    56.57                                                      
 37 Deloney, Nick M           18 SET-CA                 55.37      56.58  
       25.74    56.58                                                      
 38 Yeomans, Tyler P          17 CITI-CA                56.15      56.70  
       26.42    56.70                                                      
 39 Brown, Seamus L           17 FAST-CA                56.24      56.86  
       26.07    56.86                                                      
 40 Roberts, Desmond C        17 SET-CA                 56.94      56.90  
       26.90    56.90                                                      
 41 Surian, Kyle D            17 TCC-CA                 55.94      57.22  
       25.81    57.22                                                      
 42 Weiss, Jason W            17 CITI-CA                57.24      57.67  
       26.78    57.67                                                      
 43 Smith, Ethan J            16 CITI-CA                56.73      58.04  
       26.59    58.04                                                      
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying 15&O:  2:18.20
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Maurer, Mike R            17 SCAT-CA              1:54.53    1:53.81   20  
       25.49    54.20  1:23.35  1:53.81                                    
  2 Mortenson, Mitchell T     18 ALPH-CA              1:54.01    1:54.93   17  
       25.32    54.65  1:24.34  1:54.93                                    
  3 Cha, Jeffrey S            15 SEAL-CA              1:58.20    1:57.35   16  
       26.35    55.88  1:25.72  1:57.35                                    
  4 Heaston, Drew D           17 EAST-CA              2:01.11    1:58.85   15  
       26.99    57.45  1:28.33  1:58.85                                    
  5 Muley, Viggy P            17 CERR-CA              1:58.93    1:59.89   14  
       26.66    56.83  1:27.57  1:59.89                                    
  6 De Loera, Jorge           17 LKWD-CA              2:01.58    2:01.14   13  
       27.28    57.65  1:29.29  2:01.14                                    
  7 Snyder, Colin R           17 DA-CA                2:01.93    2:01.42   12  
       27.35    58.92  1:30.91  2:01.42                                    
  8 Yang, Baron C             15 FAST-CA              2:02.17    2:02.07   11  
       27.75    59.32  1:30.69  2:02.07                                    
  9 Fisher, Roland T          16 LKWD-CA              2:01.90    2:03.20    9  
       26.73    57.37  1:29.13  2:03.20                                    
 10 Brown, Roger B            15 CITI-CA              2:02.17    2:10.99    7  
       27.62  1:00.91  1:35.53  2:10.99                                    
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying 15&O:  2:18.20
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Mortenson, Mitchell T     18 ALPH-CA              1:56.48    1:54.01  
       24.81    53.63  1:23.71  1:54.01                                    
  2 Maurer, Mike R            17 SCAT-CA              1:54.00    1:54.53  
       25.83    55.19  1:24.90  1:54.53                                    
  3 Hoang, Alan B             16 SET-CA               1:58.44    1:58.09  
       26.15    55.65  1:26.68  1:58.09                                    
  4 Cha, Jeffrey S            15 SEAL-CA              1:58.47    1:58.20  
       26.34    55.96  1:26.69  1:58.20                                    
  5 Muley, Viggy P            17 CERR-CA              1:57.38    1:58.93  
       27.03    57.20  1:27.82  1:58.93                                    
  6 Heaston, Drew D           17 EAST-CA              2:00.86    2:01.11  
       27.07    58.36  1:30.41  2:01.11                                    
  7 De Loera, Jorge           17 LKWD-CA              2:00.57    2:01.58  
       27.23    57.80  1:29.25  2:01.58                                    
  8 Fisher, Roland T          16 LKWD-CA              2:03.13    2:01.90  
       26.59    57.23  1:28.62  2:01.90                                    
  9 Snyder, Colin R           17 DA-CA                2:02.25    2:01.93  
       25.96    55.79  1:28.11  2:01.93                                    
 10 Yang, Baron C             15 FAST-CA              2:00.98    2:02.17  
       27.25    57.99  1:30.13  2:02.17                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Brown, Roger B            15 CITI-CA              2:05.24   J2:02.17  
       27.02    57.55  1:30.54  2:02.17                                    
 12 Yeh, Kenneth              16 FAST-CA              2:00.16    2:02.22  
       27.53    58.41  1:30.08  2:02.22                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Johnson, Dorian W         18 SCAT-CA              2:04.48    2:02.37  
       26.84    58.07  1:30.59  2:02.37                                    
 14 Marquez, Tomas T          15 LKWD-CA              2:01.41    2:02.49  
       27.37    58.51  1:29.94  2:02.49                                    
 15 Spessert, Joshua M        16 FAST-CA              2:03.36    2:02.72  
       28.00    58.67  1:30.55  2:02.72                                    
 16 Segui, Matthew D          16 SEAL-CA              2:00.99    2:03.53  
       26.80    57.65  1:29.93  2:03.53                                    
 17 Padilla, Oscar            15 LKWD-CA              2:11.85    2:04.35  
       26.86    57.72  1:30.59  2:04.35                                    
 18 Yang, Aaron C             15 FAST-CA              2:04.02    2:04.69  
       26.82    57.48  1:30.66  2:04.69                                    
 18 Nikoletic, Marko N        16 ZAP-CA               2:09.97    2:04.69  
       27.12    58.12  1:30.34  2:04.69                                    
 20 Salcedo, Danny S          16 LKWD-CA              2:12.36    2:04.92  
       27.45    58.85  1:31.76  2:04.92                                    
 21 Hernandez, Eduardo        16 LKWD-CA              2:08.96    2:04.95  
       27.86           1:32.00  2:04.95                                    
 22 Hashimoto, Atom R         15 CITI-CA              2:06.21    2:05.50  
       27.52    59.28  1:32.01  2:05.50                                    
 23 Roberts, Desmond C        17 SET-CA               2:14.50    2:05.85  
       26.82    57.65  1:31.78  2:05.85                                    
 24 Bruce, Christopher H      16 ROSE-CA              2:04.76    2:06.51  
       26.80    57.93  1:31.65  2:06.51                                    
 25 Nguyen, Dustin D          17 SACA-CA              2:08.00    2:06.69  
       28.47  1:00.81  1:33.66  2:06.69                                    
 26 Gomez, David D            17 SGSG-CA              2:07.58    2:06.85  
       30.03  1:02.75  1:35.08  2:06.85                                    
 27 Bayan, Ivan P             15 LKWD-CA              2:04.12    2:06.88  
       28.74  1:00.66  1:33.73  2:06.88                                    
 28 Yan, Edward               17 EAST-CA              2:05.25    2:07.52  
       27.75    59.94  1:32.91  2:07.52                                    
 29 Fukai, Joey H             15 UN-02-CA             2:14.99    2:08.58  
       28.84  1:01.65  1:34.94  2:08.58                                    
 30 Colomer, Griffin A        16 CITI-CA              2:14.73    2:09.11  
       28.07  1:00.72  1:34.39  2:09.11                                    
 31 Woo, Kyle J               15 FAST-CA              2:14.89    2:09.39  
       27.98  1:00.09  1:34.67  2:09.39                                    
 32 Tsukuda, Tyler K          15 TCC-CA               2:15.97    2:10.51  
       28.99  1:02.38  1:36.84  2:10.51                                    
 33 Surian, Kyle D            17 TCC-CA               2:03.20    2:10.93  
       26.96    59.47  1:34.07  2:10.93                                    
 34 Rogers, Robert C          15 CITI-CA              2:17.30    2:13.06  
       30.08  1:04.18  1:38.45  2:13.06                                    
 35 Liu, Jack                 16 SET-CA               2:14.41    2:14.82  
       27.73  1:00.57  1:36.42  2:14.82                                    
 36 Chen, Jason               16 SACA-CA              2:17.53    2:15.70  
       28.33  1:01.47  1:36.89  2:15.70                                    
 37 Munsayac, Ethan H         15 SGSG-CA              2:09.64    2:15.90  
       30.01  1:04.09  1:39.32  2:15.90                                    
 38 Whitmore, Quinn P         15 SCAC-CA              2:15.35    2:16.62  
       29.94  1:04.24  1:40.28  2:16.62                                    
 39 Huang, Warren F           16 TCC-CA               2:13.22    2:18.64  
       28.87  1:02.43  1:39.52  2:18.64                                    
 40 Rassam, Peter R           15 ROSE-CA              2:18.19    2:19.17  
       29.00  1:03.20  1:40.15  2:19.17                                    
 41 Bryden, Lennon J          15 ROSE-CA              2:16.83    2:19.79  
       29.88  1:05.13  1:42.22  2:19.79                                    
 42 Rostomyan, Arsen          15 ROSE-CA              2:17.98    2:20.54  
       28.72  1:02.88  1:41.21  2:20.54                                    
 43 Koneazny, Jonah M         17 ROSE-CA              2:17.94    2:24.05  
       30.57  1:06.75  1:45.21  2:24.05                                    
 44 Settle, Jacob S           17 SET-CA               2:11.07    2:32.83  
       28.77  1:02.87  1:43.92  2:32.83                                    
 -- Morris, Jeffrey G         34 LKWD-CA              2:10.18         X   
 -- Fuentes, Daniel X         17 CITI-CA              2:13.97   X2:02.98  
       26.98    57.48  1:29.37  2:02.98                                    
 -- Weiss, Jason W            17 CITI-CA              2:14.80   X2:13.57  
       28.82  1:03.51  1:38.50  2:13.57                                    
 -- Murguia, Jesus            17 DWNY-CA              2:14.87   X2:13.88  
       28.30  1:00.20  1:35.66  2:13.88                                    
 -- Lu, Allen Z               16 SET-CA               2:11.63         DQ  
       27.79    59.23  1:32.71       DQ                                    
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying 15&O:  2:08.20
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Smith, Tanner S           17 DA-CA                1:58.18    1:56.73   20  
       24.82    54.20  1:30.02  1:56.73                                    
  2 Pai, Justin               15 SACA-CA              1:58.19    1:58.16   17  
       25.95    56.21  1:30.45  1:58.16                                    
  3 Cerda, Louis D            15 LKWD-CA              1:59.04    1:58.57   16  
       24.95    57.13  1:30.64  1:58.57                                    
  4 Morita, Akira             17 JCCW-CA              1:58.59    1:58.80   15  
       25.55    55.75  1:31.18  1:58.80                                    
  5 Gamette, James G          17 SCAT-CA              1:59.85    1:58.90   14  
       25.97    57.09  1:31.47  1:58.90                                    
  6 Hoang, Alan B             16 SET-CA               1:59.60    1:59.41   13  
       25.70    57.09  1:31.63  1:59.41                                    
  7 Bowman, Andrew F          16 SCAT-CA              1:58.49    2:00.62   12  
       24.38    55.13  1:32.62  2:00.62                                    
  8 Keegan, Sean E            17 CITI-CA              1:59.69    2:01.84   11  
       25.81    57.10  1:33.03  2:01.84                                    
  9 Kroll, Hunter F           16 MVN-CA               1:58.94    2:02.79    9  
       26.39    58.28  1:33.44  2:02.79                                    
 10 Lewis, Ricky C            18 SET-CA               1:58.64    2:03.02    7  
       26.14    57.36  1:35.00  2:03.02                                    
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying 15&O:  2:08.20
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Smith, Tanner S           17 DA-CA                1:59.82    1:58.18  
       24.74    54.18  1:30.85  1:58.18                                    
  2 Pai, Justin               15 SACA-CA              1:58.86    1:58.19  
       26.48    56.42  1:30.67  1:58.19                                    
  3 Bowman, Andrew F          16 SCAT-CA              2:01.55    1:58.49  
       24.19    54.23  1:31.17  1:58.49                                    
  4 Morita, Akira             17 JCCW-CA              1:58.74    1:58.59  
       25.63    55.62  1:30.89  1:58.59                                    
  5 Lewis, Ricky C            18 SET-CA               2:02.83    1:58.64  
       25.14    54.29  1:31.29  1:58.64                                    
  6 Kroll, Hunter F           16 MVN-CA               2:02.04    1:58.94  
       25.95    56.60  1:31.76  1:58.94                                    
  7 Cerda, Louis D            15 LKWD-CA              2:00.26    1:59.04  
       24.95    56.95  1:31.81  1:59.04                                    
  8 Hoang, Alan B             16 SET-CA               2:01.50    1:59.60  
       25.78    56.81  1:31.26  1:59.60                                    
  9 Keegan, Sean E            17 CITI-CA              1:58.75    1:59.69  
       25.29    55.42  1:31.24  1:59.69                                    
 10 Gamette, James G          17 SCAT-CA              1:58.30    1:59.85  
       26.26    57.94  1:31.71  1:59.85                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Shagalov, Jonathan Z      16 UN-02-CA             2:00.54    2:00.71  
       24.94    55.15  1:30.74  2:00.71                                    
 12 Dinarte, Marco A          16 TCC-CA               2:00.25    2:00.91  
       26.24    58.33  1:32.68  2:00.91                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Marquez, Tomas T          15 LKWD-CA              2:00.04    2:01.22  
       26.76    57.60  1:33.85  2:01.22                                    
 14 Yeomans, Tyler P          17 CITI-CA              2:01.26    2:01.51  
       26.86    57.75  1:32.98  2:01.51                                    
 15 Johnson, Jack A           15 MVN-CA               2:02.36    2:02.38  
       26.74    57.71  1:33.86  2:02.38                                    
 16 Burress, Spencer S        17 SCAT-CA              2:02.90    2:02.48  
       25.64    56.96  1:34.54  2:02.48                                    
 17 Sorenson, Matt R          17 SET-CA               2:00.66    2:02.55  
       25.82    58.67  1:33.30  2:02.55                                    
 18 Fujimoto, Miles L         16 MVN-CA               2:02.51    2:02.77  
       27.28    58.67  1:34.60  2:02.77                                    
 19 Lee, Andrew J             15 ROSE-CA              2:03.10    2:02.84  
       26.54    58.86  1:34.43  2:02.84                                    
 19 Yeh, Kenneth              16 FAST-CA              2:01.29    2:02.84  
       26.77    58.98  1:35.86  2:02.84                                    
 21 Redman, Jake E            15 DA-CA                2:07.67    2:02.97  
       25.89    57.78  1:34.51  2:02.97                                    
 22 Nguyen, Ethan             15 ORCA-CA              2:02.03    2:03.16  
       26.49    57.75  1:33.87  2:03.16                                    
 23 Brennan, Ryan J           15 CITI-CA              2:04.81    2:03.27  
       27.24    59.35  1:33.87  2:03.27                                    
 24 Cha, Jeffrey S            15 SEAL-CA              2:00.52    2:03.48  
       26.54    58.71  1:36.29  2:03.48                                    
 25 Yoshizaki, Kai I          16 JCCW-CA              2:04.52    2:04.10  
       26.18    57.62  1:34.77  2:04.10                                    
 26 Mahar, Josh D             15 CERR-CA              2:02.06    2:04.37  
       25.46    56.54  1:35.50  2:04.37                                    
 27 De Loera, Jorge           17 LKWD-CA              2:02.50    2:04.59  
       27.29  1:00.06  1:36.03  2:04.59                                    
 28 Ngo, Andrew J             15 SGSG-CA              2:08.06    2:04.70  
       27.71    58.17  1:35.09  2:04.70                                    
 29 Weis, Mercer M            15 TCC-CA               2:03.31    2:04.83  
       26.46    59.19  1:34.96  2:04.83                                    
 30 Segui, Matthew D          16 SEAL-CA              2:06.57    2:05.73  
       26.27    59.53  1:36.15  2:05.73                                    
 31 Bertel, Eli T             15 SWRD-CA              2:07.20    2:05.77  
       27.75    59.84  1:36.42  2:05.77                                    
 32 Heaston, Drew D           17 EAST-CA              2:03.57    2:05.78  
       26.50    59.01  1:36.58  2:05.78                                    
 33 Vargas, Bradley N         18 TCC-CA               2:04.06    2:06.14  
       25.14    57.77  1:35.27  2:06.14                                    
 34 Amory, Abraham A          15 VKNG-CA              2:03.53    2:06.27  
       27.47  1:01.53  1:36.45  2:06.27                                    
 35 Bayan, Ivan P             15 LKWD-CA              2:08.02    2:06.57  
       27.11    59.49  1:37.77  2:06.57                                    
 36 Amano, David C            17 CITI-CA              2:06.01    2:06.86  
       27.25    59.19  1:38.56  2:06.86                                    
 37 Burnett Nguyen, Ethan W   15 MVN-CA               2:06.87    2:07.72  
       27.55  1:00.59  1:37.25  2:07.72                                    
 38 Lopez, Nathan J           17 DWNY-CA              2:05.26    2:07.91  
       27.42  1:00.94  1:38.12  2:07.91                                    
 39 Nguyen, Dustin D          17 SACA-CA              2:06.95    2:08.02  
       26.76  1:01.07  1:36.66  2:08.02                                    
 40 Lu, Allen Z               16 SET-CA               2:07.92    2:08.37  
       27.52  1:00.43  1:37.51  2:08.37                                    
 41 Baljeu, Nicolaas M        17 NBS-CA               2:05.47    2:08.64  
       26.64  1:02.01  1:39.07  2:08.64                                    
 42 Long, Garrett T           17 STOP-CA              2:06.43    2:09.70  
       28.45  1:02.96  1:39.84  2:09.70                                    
 43 Flores, Joel S            15 ULTR-CA              2:07.55    2:09.78  
       27.00    58.99  1:39.76  2:09.78                                    
 
Boys 15 & Over 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying 15&O:  4:47.70
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Keegan, Sean E            17 CITI-CA              4:12.04    4:08.44   20  
       26.34    56.33  1:28.79  1:59.88  2:35.84  3:12.51  3:41.36  4:08.44
  2 Kroll, Hunter F           16 MVN-CA               4:07.81    4:08.66   17  
       25.50    54.94  1:26.99  1:58.84  2:35.61  3:13.04  3:41.93  4:08.66
  3 Maurer, Mike R            17 SCAT-CA              4:13.95    4:11.14   16  
       25.65    55.22  1:28.74  2:02.20  2:38.91  3:16.14  3:43.84  4:11.14
  4 Yeh, Kenneth              16 FAST-CA              4:16.94    4:14.00   15  
       26.67    56.79  1:30.27  2:03.00  2:40.57  3:17.57  3:46.79  4:14.00
  5 Johnson, Jack A           15 MVN-CA               4:17.68    4:14.13   14  
       27.03    58.57  1:31.47  2:04.52  2:40.12  3:16.88  3:46.49  4:14.13
  6 Marquez, Tomas T          15 LKWD-CA              4:19.07    4:20.10   13  
       26.92    58.18  1:30.94  2:04.56  2:42.09  3:20.41  3:50.24  4:20.10
  7 Johnson, Dorian W         18 SCAT-CA              4:20.97    4:20.88   12  
       26.60    57.89  1:32.53  2:06.86  2:44.95  3:24.80  3:53.55  4:20.88
  8 Weis, Mercer M            15 TCC-CA               4:21.89    4:21.68   11  
       27.02    58.98  1:33.21  2:06.89  2:43.69  3:21.48  3:52.24  4:21.68
  9 Nguyen, Ethan             15 ORCA-CA              4:23.01    4:21.92    9  
       27.08    58.40  1:32.69  2:07.31  2:44.02  3:21.10  3:51.99  4:21.92
 10 Burress, Spencer S        17 SCAT-CA              4:19.55    4:23.81    7  
       26.60    58.28  1:32.81  2:06.15  2:45.07  3:24.50  3:54.37  4:23.81
 
Boys 15 & Over 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying 15&O:  4:47.70
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Kroll, Hunter F           16 MVN-CA               4:09.74    4:07.81  
       26.44    56.25  1:27.75  1:59.19  2:34.82  3:11.53  3:40.61  4:07.81
  2 Lewis, Ricky C            18 SET-CA               4:22.52    4:08.34  
       25.94    55.31  1:27.02  1:57.62  2:34.28  3:12.10  3:41.17  4:08.34
  3 Keegan, Sean E            17 CITI-CA              4:31.05    4:12.04  
       26.28    56.57  1:28.59  1:59.28  2:35.48  3:13.69  3:43.74  4:12.04
  4 Maurer, Mike R            17 SCAT-CA              4:14.85    4:13.95  
       26.46    56.34  1:30.16  2:03.79  2:40.16  3:17.47  3:45.79  4:13.95
  5 Yeh, Kenneth              16 FAST-CA              4:20.30    4:16.94  
       26.64    57.65  1:31.13  2:04.29  2:41.97  3:20.03  3:49.01  4:16.94
  6 Johnson, Jack A           15 MVN-CA               4:21.95    4:17.68  
       27.33    58.95  1:32.30  2:05.39  2:41.78  3:18.95  3:49.12  4:17.68
  7 Marquez, Tomas T          15 LKWD-CA              4:18.91    4:19.07  
       27.11    57.97  1:31.04  2:05.05  2:42.35  3:20.60  3:50.17  4:19.07
  8 Burress, Spencer S        17 SCAT-CA              4:18.38    4:19.55  
       26.45    57.27  1:30.51  2:03.49  2:42.42  3:21.35  3:50.87  4:19.55
  9 Johnson, Dorian W         18 SCAT-CA              4:23.72    4:20.97  
       26.71    57.79  1:31.66  2:05.98  2:44.13  3:22.83  3:52.26  4:20.97
 10 Weis, Mercer M            15 TCC-CA               4:22.21    4:21.89  
       27.18    59.38  1:33.46  2:06.97  2:43.64  3:20.99  3:52.16  4:21.89
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Nguyen, Ethan             15 ORCA-CA              4:29.57    4:23.01  
       27.32    58.71  1:32.61  2:07.15  2:44.14  3:22.19  3:53.24  4:23.01
 12 Miller, Joshua A          16 FAST-CA              4:18.11    4:23.76  
       28.52  1:00.84  1:34.67  2:07.91  2:46.11  3:24.40  3:54.57  4:23.76
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Gonzalez, Angel F         15 CITI-CA              4:21.19    4:25.84  
       27.43    59.10  1:33.96  2:07.90  2:44.94  3:22.10  3:54.41  4:25.84
 14 Lu, Allen Z               16 SET-CA               4:35.51    4:26.00  
       27.80    59.54  1:34.58  2:08.34  2:45.07  3:22.94  3:54.91  4:26.00
 15 Lee, Andrew J             15 ROSE-CA              4:31.34    4:26.70  
       27.49    59.57  1:34.28  2:08.77  2:46.43  3:25.28  3:56.85  4:26.70
 16 Emery, Jerome             16 CITI-CA              4:36.33    4:26.81  
       28.42  1:00.83  1:35.52  2:10.38  2:48.06  3:25.76  3:56.63  4:26.81
 17 Fisher, Roland T          16 LKWD-CA              4:45.99    4:27.05  
       26.60    57.84  1:30.80  2:02.95  2:43.20  3:24.69  3:56.25  4:27.05
 18 Yang, Baron C             15 FAST-CA              4:22.77    4:28.40  
       27.57    58.99  1:34.05  2:07.93  2:46.91  3:26.46  3:58.42  4:28.40
 19 De Loera, Jorge           17 LKWD-CA              4:16.22    4:28.52  
       28.25  1:00.93  1:37.51  2:12.21  2:49.43  3:26.72  3:58.05  4:28.52
 20 Fukai, Joey H             15 UN-02-CA             4:42.61    4:29.61  
       28.53  1:01.00  1:36.08  2:10.81  2:47.87  3:26.43  3:58.49  4:29.61
 21 Hashimoto, Atom R         15 CITI-CA              4:33.21    4:29.95  
       27.33    59.36  1:34.48  2:09.24  2:47.94  3:28.17  3:59.69  4:29.95
 22 Amano, David C            17 CITI-CA              4:29.52    4:31.06  
       27.62    58.74  1:31.80  2:04.57  2:45.69  3:27.79  3:59.12  4:31.06
 23 Burnett Nguyen, Ethan W   15 MVN-CA               4:39.89    4:36.16  
       29.06  1:02.81  1:40.05  2:16.29  2:53.61  3:31.74  4:04.76  4:36.16
 24 Woo, Kyle J               15 FAST-CA              4:45.08    4:37.24  
       28.79  1:01.57  1:37.95  2:13.03  2:52.67  3:31.02  4:05.02  4:37.24
 25 Perez, Steven F           16 SGSG-CA              4:39.38    4:38.00  
       28.86  1:01.90  1:39.20  2:14.92  2:54.69  3:34.08  4:06.64  4:38.00
 26 Rogers, Robert C          15 CITI-CA              4:46.44    4:39.92  
       28.46  1:01.83  1:38.53  2:13.94  2:54.97  3:36.75  4:09.21  4:39.92
 27 Nguyen, Mark P            16 FAST-CA              4:40.05    4:40.85  
       28.96  1:03.11  1:39.72  2:14.30  2:55.03  3:37.34  4:09.90  4:40.85
 28 Joe, Brandon S            15 COTO-CA              4:45.53    4:43.36  
       31.64  1:07.83  1:43.44  2:19.38  2:58.26  3:37.39  4:10.85  4:43.36
 29 Long, Garrett T           17 STOP-CA              4:33.27    4:43.38  
       29.32  1:04.28  1:42.03  2:20.16  2:59.33  3:39.72  4:12.04  4:43.38
 30 Colomer, Griffin A        16 CITI-CA              4:46.05    4:44.67  
       27.35  1:00.53  1:38.94  2:17.30  2:58.46  3:40.05  4:12.51  4:44.67
 31 Lopez, Nathan J           17 DWNY-CA              4:27.13    4:48.18  
       27.97  1:00.77  1:39.88  2:18.20  3:00.20  3:40.89  4:14.88  4:48.18
 32 Bryden, Lennon J          15 ROSE-CA              4:47.52    4:55.48  
       29.36  1:03.78  1:41.31  2:18.20  3:03.19  3:48.97  4:22.59  4:55.48
 -- Fujimoto, Miles L         16 MVN-CA               4:33.77         DQ  
       29.09  1:01.00  1:35.13  2:08.54  2:45.19  3:22.72  3:53.13       DQ
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying 15&O:  1:46.00
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dolphin Aquatics-CA  'A'                          1:27.03    1:26.52   40  
     1) Smith, Tanner S 17              2) Querner, Matthew S 18          
     3) Redman, Jake E 15               4) Michelsen, Jake D 17           
       21.94    43.71  1:05.08  1:26.52                                    
  2 San Clemente Aquatics-CA  'A'                     1:28.16    1:27.19   34  
     1) Forsythe, Jack R 17             2) Ness, Alexander S 18           
     3) Gamette, James G 17             4) Bowman, Andrew F 16            
       22.22    43.98  1:05.89  1:27.19                                    
  3 Set Swim-CA  'A'                                  1:30.85    1:29.91   32  
     1) Leech, Sean R 17                2) Sorenson, Matt R 17            
     3) Hoang, Alan B 16                4) Lewis, Ricky C 18              
       22.27    44.26  1:07.02  1:29.91                                    
  4 Beach Cities Swimming-CA  'A'                     1:30.39    1:30.14   30  
     1) Brown, Roger B 15               2) Fuentes, Daniel X 17           
     3) Yeomans, Tyler P 17             4) Davis, Slate R 18              
       22.86    45.44  1:07.82  1:30.14                                    
  5 Lakewood Aquatics-CA  'A'                         1:35.52    1:31.31   28  
     1) Cerda, Louis D 15               2) Marquez, Tomas T 15            
     3) Bayan, Ivan P 15                4) Padilla, Oscar 15              
       22.95    45.42  1:08.29  1:31.31                                    
  6 Fullerton Aquatics Sports Team-CA  'A'            1:33.63    1:31.84   26  
     1) Lopez, Ben R 18                 2) Brown, Seamus L 17             
     3) Yeh, Kenneth 16                 4) Yang, Aaron C 15               
       22.65    45.99  1:09.84  1:31.84                                    
  7 Speed Aquatics-CA  'A'                            1:32.85    1:31.88   24  
     1) Minshall, Matthew J 18          2) Pai, Justin 15                 
     3) HO, Ethan Y 15                  4) Nguyen, Dustin D 17            
       22.65    44.44  1:08.03  1:31.88                                    
  8 Beach Cities Swimming-CA  'B'                     1:34.52    1:32.31   22  
     1) Brennan, Ryan J 15              2) Strickfaden, Camden C 16       
     3) Yaccarino, Michael H 17         4) Keegan, Sean E 17              
       23.29    46.27  1:09.64  1:32.31                                    
  9 Viking Aquatics-CA  'A'                           1:38.61    1:33.08   18  
     1) Rojo, Carlos A 16               2) Amory, Abraham A 15            
     3) Hosler, Justin T 17             4) Montrella, Ian A 17            
       22.96    45.91  1:09.88  1:33.08                                    
 10 Rose Bowl Aquatics-CA  'A'                        1:35.12    1:33.33   14  
     1) Rassam, Peter R 15              2) Schroeder, Adam D 16           
     3) Ek, Joseph A 17                 4) Bruce, Christopher H 16        
       24.04    46.92  1:10.26  1:33.33                                    
 11 San Clemente Aquatics-CA  'B'                     1:34.88    1:33.80   12  
     1) Bergen, Ben A 17                2) Maurer, Mike R 17              
     3) Needell, Harry F 16             4) Johnson, Dorian W 18           
       23.67    46.58  1:10.76  1:33.80                                    
 12 Elite Aquatics Sports Team-CA  'A'                1:35.82    1:33.98   10  
     1) Dimitriadis, Alexander 15       2) Yan, Edward 17                 
     3) Tannehill, Sean Connell N 15    4) Heaston, Drew D 17             
       23.24    47.56  1:11.57  1:33.98                                    
 13 Set Swim-CA  'B'                                  1:37.18    1:34.47    8  
     1) Bromby, Josh K 17               2) Deloney, Nick M 18             
     3) Pham, Justin 18                 4) Curiel, Gabe E 16              
       23.97    47.27  1:11.13  1:34.47                                    
 14 Beach Cities Swimming-CA  'C'                     1:35.33    1:35.00    6  
     1) Rogers, Robert C 15             2) Amano, David C 17              
     3) Emery, Jerome 16                4) Hashimoto, Atom R 15           
       24.06    47.60  1:11.11  1:35.00                                    
 15 Cerritos Aquatic Club-CA  'B'                     1:39.11    1:35.06    3  
     1) Mahar, Josh D 15                2) Park, Edward 15                
     3) Banh, Ryan 16                   4) Muley, Viggy P 17              
       23.83    48.07  1:12.24  1:35.06                                    
 15 Mission Viejo Nadadores-CA  'A'                   1:36.18    1:35.06    3  
     1) Johnson, Jack A 15              2) Fujimoto, Miles L 16           
     3) Fry, Brennen M 16               4) Kroll, Hunter F 16             
       23.77    47.52  1:11.86  1:35.06                                    
 17 The Claremont Club-CA  'A'                        1:37.43    1:35.44  
     1) Vargas, Bradley N 18            2) Weis, Mercer M 15              
     3) Huang, Warren F 16              4) Dinarte, Marco A 16            
       23.26    47.24  1:12.72  1:35.44                                    
 18 Swim Team of Placentia-CA  'A'                    1:37.02    1:35.56  
     1) Judice, Ryan O 16               2) Long, Garrett T 17             
     3) Nguyen, Remi V 15               4) Carter, Sascha O 16            
       24.26    47.75  1:11.33  1:35.56                                    
 19 Set Swim-CA  'C'                                  1:41.69    1:35.78  
     1) Roberts, Desmond C 17           2) Nguyen, Nam H 16               
     3) Lu, Allen Z 16                  4) Liu, Jack 16                   
       24.21    48.53  1:12.12  1:35.78                                    
 20 Lynwood Marlins Swim Team-CA  'A'                 1:40.14    1:36.42  
     1) Alvarado, Edson G 17            2) Hernandez, Juan C 16           
     3) Gonzalez, Enrique D 15          4) Gonzalez, Luis A 16            
       24.03    48.46  1:13.25  1:36.42                                    
 21 Dolphin Aquatics-CA  'B'                          1:38.65    1:36.87  
     1) Snyder, Colin R 17              2) Macias, Lorenzo O 15           
     3) Hsu, Sean H 15                  4) Austin, Parker S 16            
       23.38    46.92  1:11.99  1:36.87                                    
 22 Rose Bowl Aquatics-CA  'B'                        1:41.88    1:37.84  
     1) Bryden, Lennon J 15             2) Christensen, Ben J 15          
     3) Murphy, Jack P 15               4) Rostomyan, Arsen 15            
       24.53    49.14  1:14.34  1:37.84                                    
 23 Speed Aquatics-CA  'B'                            1:38.94    1:38.16  
     1) Smay, Zach T 16                 2) Chen, Jason 16                 
     3) Puckett, Nicholas Y 16          4) Kim, Benjamin C 16             
       24.39    48.96  1:13.39  1:38.16                                    
 24 Costa Mesa Aquatics Club-CA  'A'                  1:43.50    1:39.30  
     1) Brown, Christian M 16           2) Castillo, George 15            
     3) Clark, Cameron J 16             4) Thomas, Grant 17               
       26.17    50.82  1:15.31  1:39.30                                    
 25 Fullerton Aquatics Sports Team-CA  'B'            1:40.06    1:40.04  
     1) Chai, Matthew D 15              2) Mai, John L 16                 
     3) Woo, Kyle J 15                  4) Nguyen, Mark P 16              
       24.91    49.92  1:15.33  1:40.04                                    
 26 Orange County Riptide Aquatics-CA  'A'            1:42.27    1:40.19  
     1) Ham, Kaito D 15                 2) Huynh, Gohan P 15              
     3) Stenseth, Hunter J 15           4) Luong, Alex N 16               
       23.09    48.89  1:15.44  1:40.19                                    
 
Boys 15 & Over 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying 15&O:  3:49.60
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dolphin Aquatics-CA  'A'                          3:12.37    3:14.45   40  
     1) Michelsen, Jake D 17            2) Redman, Jake E 15              
     3) Querner, Matthew S 18           4) Smith, Tanner S 17             
       23.13    48.42  1:11.75  1:36.17  2:00.31  2:27.02  2:49.49  3:14.45
  2 San Clemente Aquatics-CA  'A'                     3:12.71    3:16.11   34  
     1) Forsythe, Jack R 17             2) Gamette, James G 17            
     3) Bowman, Andrew F 16             4) Ness, Alexander S 18           
       23.85    50.24  1:13.34  1:39.23  2:02.52  2:28.24  2:51.05  3:16.11
  3 Alpha Aquatics-CA  'A'                            3:16.94    3:16.25   32  
     1) Wang, Nolan K 16                2) Yoo, Evan J 15                 
     3) Rhee, Matthew P 17              4) Mortenson, Mitchell T 18       
       22.83    47.35  1:10.32  1:35.77  2:00.29  2:27.28  2:50.52  3:16.25
  4 Beach Cities Swimming-CA  'A'                     3:17.23    3:16.91   30  
     1) Fuentes, Daniel X 17            2) Davis, Slate R 18              
     3) Brown, Roger B 15               4) Keegan, Sean E 17              
       23.85    49.44  1:12.42  1:37.64  2:01.63  2:28.05  2:51.20  3:16.91
  5 Set Swim-CA  'A'                                  3:12.63    3:18.83   28  
     1) Lewis, Ricky C 18               2) Hoang, Alan B 16               
     3) Sorenson, Matt R 17             4) Deloney, Nick M 18             
       23.73    49.04  1:12.62  1:38.94  2:01.95  2:28.19  2:51.98  3:18.83
  6 Fullerton Aquatics Sports Team-CA  'A'            3:19.18    3:19.79   26  
     1) Lopez, Ben R 18                 2) Brown, Seamus L 17             
     3) Yeh, Kenneth 16                 4) Yang, Aaron C 15               
       24.14    49.58  1:13.33  1:40.05  2:04.70  2:31.28  2:54.30  3:19.79
  7 Lakewood Aquatics-CA  'A'                         3:25.68    3:20.68   24  
     1) Marquez, Tomas T 15             2) Bayan, Ivan P 15               
     3) Padilla, Oscar 15               4) Cerda, Louis D 15              
       23.73    49.25  1:13.63  1:40.48  2:04.41  2:30.93  2:54.76  3:20.68
  8 San Clemente Aquatics-CA  'B'                     3:22.63    3:22.76   22  
     1) Burress, Spencer S 17           2) Maurer, Mike R 17              
     3) Needell, Harry F 16             4) Bergen, Ben A 17               
       23.70    49.24  1:12.82  1:38.68  2:03.83  2:31.57  2:55.62  3:22.76
  9 Lakewood Aquatics-CA  'B'                         3:30.68    3:24.08   18  
     1) Salcedo, Danny S 16             2) Fisher, Roland T 16            
     3) De Loera, Jorge 17              4) Hernandez, Eduardo 16          
       24.31    50.91  1:15.25  1:42.08  2:06.14  2:33.03  2:57.62  3:24.08
 10 Rose Bowl Aquatics-CA  'A'                        3:27.72    3:24.10   14  
     1) Rassam, Peter R 15              2) Su, Andy 17                    
     3) Schroeder, Adam D 16            4) Bruce, Christopher H 16        
       24.98    51.45  1:16.46  1:43.42  2:07.94  2:34.72  2:58.83  3:24.10
 11 Beach Cities Swimming-CA  'B'                     3:24.97    3:24.31   12  
     1) Brennan, Ryan J 15              2) Yeomans, Tyler P 17            
     3) Strickfaden, Camden C 16        4) Smith, Ethan J 16              
       24.50    50.79  1:14.45  1:42.24  2:06.41  2:32.63  2:57.06  3:24.31
 12 Golden West Swim Club-CA  'A'                     3:26.33    3:24.64   10  
     1) Bailey, Jacob A 15              2) Spaan, Travis M 19             
     3) Dalija, Marcus S 18             4) Jardim, Caden C 15             
       24.19    50.68  1:14.32  1:40.19  2:03.74  2:30.08  2:55.88  3:24.64
 13 Speed Aquatics-CA  'A'                            3:22.61    3:26.27    8  
     1) Pai, Justin 15                  2) HO, Ethan Y 15                 
     3) Minshall, Matthew J 18          4) Nguyen, Dustin D 17            
       24.62    52.05  1:16.33  1:42.97  2:06.10  2:32.15  2:57.25  3:26.27
 14 Mission Viejo Nadadores-CA  'A'                   3:29.86    3:26.99    6  
     1) Fry, Brennen M 16               2) Fujimoto, Miles L 16           
     3) Johnson, Jack A 15              4) Kroll, Hunter F 16             
       24.93    52.51  1:16.85  1:43.45  2:07.96  2:35.01  2:59.20  3:26.99
 15 Set Swim-CA  'B'                                  3:32.39    3:27.06    4  
     1) Roberts, Desmond C 17           2) Bromby, Josh K 17              
     3) Curiel, Gabe E 16               4) Lu, Allen Z 16                 
       25.23    52.11  1:16.50  1:43.58  2:08.05  2:35.32  2:59.81  3:27.06
 16 Beach Cities Swimming-CA  'C'                     3:29.90    3:27.71    2  
     1) Rogers, Robert C 15             2) Emery, Jerome 16               
     3) Amano, David C 17               4) Yaccarino, Michael H 17        
       25.09    51.79  1:16.81  1:43.68  2:08.51  2:35.89  3:00.02  3:27.71
 17 Fullerton Aquatics Sports Team-CA  'B'            3:31.87    3:27.73  
     1) Spessert, Joshua M 16           2) Nguyen, Mark P 16              
     3) Miller, Joshua A 16             4) Chai, Matthew D 15             
       25.31    52.37  1:17.39  1:44.67  2:09.69  2:36.88  3:01.38  3:27.73
 18 Viking Aquatics-CA  'A'                           3:37.72    3:28.24  
     1) Rojo, Carlos A 16               2) Amory, Abraham A 15            
     3) Montrella, Ian A 17             4) Ingram, Jason M 16             
       23.85    50.71  1:15.20  1:42.19  2:06.63  2:33.61  2:59.28  3:28.24
 19 The Claremont Club-CA  'A'                        3:33.68    3:29.15  
     1) Vargas, Bradley N 18            2) Weis, Mercer M 15              
     3) Bender, Andrew D 15             4) Dinarte, Marco A 16            
       24.29    50.81  1:15.96  1:44.01  2:09.87  2:38.68  3:02.79  3:29.15
 20 Cerritos Aquatic Club-CA  'B'                     3:30.12    3:30.03  
     1) Mahar, Josh D 15                2) Park, Edward 15                
     3) Banh, Ryan 16                   4) Muley, Viggy P 17              
       24.58    51.49  1:17.18  1:45.41  2:11.50  2:40.18  3:04.51  3:30.03
 21 Rose Bowl Aquatics-CA  'B'                        3:36.42    3:31.01  
     1) Rostomyan, Arsen 15             2) Bryden, Lennon J 15            
     3) Koneazny, Jonah M 17            4) Ek, Joseph A 17                
       24.65    52.07  1:17.33  1:45.38  2:11.06  2:39.44  3:03.81  3:31.01
 22 Elite Aquatics Sports Team-CA  'A'                3:25.58    3:32.12  
     1) Yan, Edward 17                  2) Dimitriadis, Alexander 15      
     3) Tannehill, Sean Connell N 15    4) Duong, Harrison H 17           
       24.93    51.74  1:16.84  1:43.32  2:08.62  2:36.50  3:02.64  3:32.12
 23 Dolphin Aquatics-CA  'B'                          3:39.16    3:32.55  
     1) Macias, Lorenzo O 15            2) Hsu, Sean H 15                 
     3) Rodriguez, Jake M 15            4) Snyder, Colin R 17             
       25.45    55.43  1:22.30  1:51.64  2:16.42  2:44.03  3:07.09  3:32.55
 24 Lynwood Marlins Swim Team-CA  'A'                 3:39.71    3:35.13  
     1) Alvarado, Edson G 17            2) Gonzalez, Enrique D 15         
     3) Hernandez, Juan C 16            4) Gonzalez, Luis A 16            
       25.04    52.80  1:19.33  1:49.28  2:15.11  2:43.71  3:08.30  3:35.13
 25 Set Swim-CA  'C'                                  3:39.61    3:37.28  
     1) Liu, Jack 16                    2) Settle, Jacob S 17             
     3) Pham, Justin 18                 4) Nguyen, Nam H 16               
       25.53    53.63  1:20.29  1:49.75  2:15.25  2:43.16  3:08.42  3:37.28
 26 Swim Team of Placentia-CA  'A'                    3:36.39    3:38.76  
     1) Surjadinata, James 15           2) Long, Garrett T 17             
     3) Judice, Ryan O 16               4) Carter, Sascha O 16            
       27.99    58.86  1:23.65  1:51.19  2:16.60  2:45.52  3:11.00  3:38.76
 27 Speed Aquatics-CA  'B'                            3:38.23    3:39.79  
     1) Smay, Zach T 16                 2) Puckett, Nicholas Y 16         
     3) Kim, Benjamin C 16              4) Chen, Jason 16                 
       26.37    54.77  1:21.16  1:50.35  2:15.89  2:44.68  3:10.75  3:39.79
 -- Costa Mesa Aquatics Club-CA  'A'                  3:42.00         DQ  
     1) Castillo, George 15             2) Brown, Christian M 16          
     3) Clark, Cameron J 16             4) Thomas, Grant 17               
       26.14    54.58  1:22.58  1:55.08  2:20.85  2:49.88  3:14.94       DQ
 -- Orange County Riptide Aquatics-CA  'A'            3:44.82         NS  
     1) Nguyen, Anthony T 16            2) Stenseth, Hunter J 15          
     3) Huynh, Gohan P 15               4) Cleghorn-Roer, Dion B 17       
 
Boys 15 & Over 800 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying 15&O:  8:26.80
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Set Swim-CA  'A'                                  6:55.09    7:02.65   40  
     1) Hoang, Alan B 16                2) Lewis, Ricky C 18              
     3) Sorenson, Matt R 17             4) Leech, Sean R 17               
       23.72    49.87  1:17.28  1:45.47  2:09.75  2:36.43  3:03.97  3:30.30
     3:54.45  4:21.50  4:50.02  5:18.35  5:41.73  6:08.01  6:34.69  7:02.65
  2 San Clemente Aquatics-CA  'A'                     7:02.99    7:08.32   34  
     1) Ness, Alexander S 18            2) Maurer, Mike R 17              
     3) Burress, Spencer S 17           4) Bowman, Andrew F 16            
       23.66    49.86  1:17.62  1:45.17  2:09.28  2:35.93  3:03.22  3:30.67
     3:54.66  4:23.03  4:53.04  5:22.80  5:46.47  6:12.85  6:40.28  7:08.32
  3 Fullerton Aquatics Sports Team-CA  'A'            7:15.51    7:08.88   32  
     1) Brown, Seamus L 17              2) Chai, Matthew D 15             
     3) Lopez, Ben R 18                 4) Yang, Aaron C 15               
       24.32    51.19  1:18.82  1:45.61  2:10.45  2:38.08  3:06.77  3:35.60
     4:00.22  4:28.07  4:56.47  5:24.85  5:48.23  6:14.51  6:41.92  7:08.88
  4 Dolphin Aquatics-CA  'A'                          7:11.77    7:11.69   30  
     1) Michelsen, Jake D 17            2) Snyder, Colin R 17             
     3) Rodriguez, Jake M 15            4) Smith, Tanner S 17             
       23.08    48.86  1:15.83  1:43.56  2:07.75  2:34.89  3:03.75  3:33.23
     3:58.89  4:27.54  4:57.12  5:25.92  5:49.10  6:15.50  6:43.24  7:11.69
  5 Lakewood Aquatics-CA  'A'                         7:12.16    7:20.46   28  
     1) Marquez, Tomas T 15             2) Fisher, Roland T 16            
     3) Hernandez, Eduardo 16           4) Cerda, Louis D 15              
       25.23    52.38  1:20.45  1:48.48  2:14.13  2:42.41  3:10.44  3:38.96
     4:03.78  4:32.01  5:01.43  5:31.24  5:55.74  6:23.26  6:52.74  7:20.46
  6 San Clemente Aquatics-CA  'B'                     7:19.93    7:20.69   26  
     1) Gamette, James G 17             2) Needell, Harry F 16            
     3) Forsythe, Jack R 17             4) Bergen, Ben A 17               
       24.84    52.50  1:21.24  1:49.84  2:14.68  2:42.48  3:11.63  3:39.83
     4:03.93  4:32.07  5:01.53  5:30.70  5:55.30  6:23.22  6:52.08  7:20.69
  7 Beach Cities Swimming-CA  'A'                     7:13.47    7:20.70   24  
     1) Keegan, Sean E 17               2) Fuentes, Daniel X 17           
     3) Brennan, Ryan J 15              4) Davis, Slate R 18              
       24.94    53.15  1:22.86  1:51.84  2:16.02  2:43.09  3:11.27  3:40.04
     4:05.07  4:33.36  5:02.43  5:31.83  5:56.23  6:23.39  6:52.49  7:20.70
  8 Elite Aquatics Sports Team-CA  'A'                7:36.32    7:22.03   22  
     1) Yan, Edward 17                  2) Heaston, Drew D 17             
     3) Dimitriadis, Alexander 15       4) Tannehill, Sean Connell N 15   
       25.38    52.99  1:21.09  1:49.65  2:13.90  2:40.83  3:08.83  3:36.87
     4:02.44  4:30.44  4:59.12  5:27.66  5:52.76  6:21.17  6:51.08  7:22.03
  9 Beach Cities Swimming-CA  'B'                     7:32.20    7:25.13   18  
     1) Brown, Roger B 15               2) Strickfaden, Camden C 16       
     3) Gonzalez, Angel F 15            4) Emery, Jerome 16               
       24.36    51.85  1:20.50  1:49.49  2:14.33  2:42.35  3:11.42  3:40.08
     4:05.24  4:33.40  5:03.36  5:33.15  5:59.13  6:27.18  6:56.20  7:25.13
 10 Mission Viejo Nadadores-CA  'A'                   7:23.22    7:30.32   14  
     1) Fujimoto, Miles L 16            2) Fry, Brennen M 16              
     3) Burnett Nguyen, Ethan W 15      4) Kroll, Hunter F 16             
       25.33    53.12  1:21.79  1:50.09  2:15.33  2:44.23  3:15.20  3:46.18
     4:12.28  4:41.40  5:11.92  5:42.12  6:06.78  6:34.16  7:02.09  7:30.32
 11 Fullerton Aquatics Sports Team-CA  'B'            7:30.46    7:32.44   12  
     1) Miller, Joshua A 16             2) Nguyen, Mark P 16              
     3) Spessert, Joshua M 16           4) Yang, Baron C 15               
       25.00    53.39  1:22.52  1:51.22  2:17.38  2:45.95  3:15.47  3:44.79
     4:10.89  4:39.87  5:09.07  5:38.11  6:03.74  6:32.88  7:03.10  7:32.44
 12 Beach Cities Swimming-CA  'C'                     7:41.74    7:33.73   10  
     1) Amano, David C 17               2) Hashimoto, Atom R 15           
     3) Smith, Ethan J 16               4) Rogers, Robert C 15            
       25.49    53.96  1:23.63  1:53.48  2:18.79  2:47.19  3:16.78  3:46.68
     4:11.80  4:40.66  5:10.88  5:40.18  6:05.78  6:34.71  7:04.73  7:33.73
 13 Set Swim-CA  'B'                                  8:14.81    7:35.45    8  
     1) Roberts, Desmond C 17           2) Curiel, Gabe E 16              
     3) Deloney, Nick M 18              4) Lu, Allen Z 16                 
       25.67    54.12  1:23.00  1:51.93  2:18.07  2:48.40  3:19.36  3:49.92
     4:15.07  4:43.49  5:11.61  5:40.52  6:06.50  6:35.39  7:05.87  7:35.45
 14 Rose Bowl Aquatics-CA  'A'                        7:31.96    7:37.65    6  
     1) Rassam, Peter R 15              2) Lee, Andrew J 15               
     3) Su, Andy 17                     4) Bruce, Christopher H 16        
       26.15    55.35  1:27.11  1:59.70  2:24.81  2:53.25  3:22.15  3:50.78
     4:16.79  4:45.52  5:15.56  5:45.86  6:10.62  6:38.67  7:07.92  7:37.65
 15 Viking Aquatics-CA  'A'                           7:54.17    7:38.29    4  
     1) Hosler, Justin T 17             2) Rojo, Carlos A 16              
     3) Amory, Abraham A 15             4) Montrella, Ian A 17            
       25.71    55.25  1:24.39  1:53.54  2:18.77  2:48.06  3:17.88  3:48.31
     4:14.53  4:44.08  5:14.54  5:44.83  6:09.75  6:37.93  7:07.61  7:38.29
 16 Speed Aquatics-CA  'A'                            7:35.97    7:44.12    2  
     1) HO, Ethan Y 15                  2) Pai, Justin 15                 
     3) Minshall, Matthew J 18          4) Nguyen, Dustin D 17            
       25.49    54.07  1:23.82  1:53.65  2:19.21  2:48.60  3:19.96  3:50.31
     4:14.89  4:43.43  5:12.42  5:40.86  6:06.31  6:36.66  7:09.76  7:44.12
 17 Swim Team of Placentia-CA  'A'                    7:59.51    8:00.58  
     1) Carson, Eric T 15               2) Carter, Sascha O 16            
     3) Judice, Ryan O 16               4) Long, Garrett T 17             
       27.15    58.01  1:31.47  2:05.66  2:31.58  3:00.55  3:31.50  4:03.99
     4:30.51  5:00.56  5:32.51  6:03.08  6:28.62  6:57.60  7:28.74  8:00.58
 18 Beach Cities Swimming-CA  'D'                     7:57.70    8:06.08  
     1) Yeomans, Tyler P 17             2) Yaccarino, Michael H 17        
     3) Colomer, Griffin A 16           4) Weiss, Jason W 17              
       26.12    55.75  1:26.79  1:58.00  2:23.93  2:53.96  3:26.58  3:59.47
     4:25.25  4:55.46  5:26.95  5:57.25  6:24.68  6:57.32  7:31.63  8:06.08
 19 Costa Mesa Aquatics Club-CA  'B'                  8:08.60    8:12.26  
     1) Clark, Cameron J 16             2) Castillo, George 15            
     3) Brown, Christian M 16           4) Thomas, Grant 17               
       27.23    58.39  1:30.98  2:02.88  2:29.08  2:58.69  3:29.95  4:01.13
     4:30.54  5:04.91  5:42.61  6:18.37  6:43.38  7:12.12  7:42.34  8:12.26
 20 Set Swim-CA  'C'                                  8:18.94    8:12.80  
     1) Liu, Jack 16                    2) Meris, Shawn N 15              
     3) Pham, Justin 18                 4) Settle, Jacob S 17             
       26.51    58.26  1:30.67  2:01.49  2:28.73  3:00.59  3:34.69  4:08.24
     4:33.56  5:03.67  5:35.10  6:06.03  6:33.85  7:05.98  7:39.82  8:12.80
 -- Golden West Swim Club-CA  'A'                     7:36.32         DQ  
     1) Spaan, Travis M 19              2) Bailey, Jacob A 15             
     3) Jardim, Caden C 15              4) Dalija, Marcus S 18            
 -- Speed Aquatics-CA  'B'                            8:13.39         DQ  
     1) Kim, Benjamin C 16              2) Puckett, Nicholas Y 16         
     3) Chen, Jason 16                  4) Smay, Zach T 16                
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying 15&O:  4:29.40
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 San Clemente Aquatics-CA  'B'                     3:22.63    1:38.34   40  
     1) Burress, Spencer S 17           2) Needell, Harry F 16            
     3) Bergen, Ben A 17                4) Paisley, Timo J 15             
       26.01    52.95  1:16.24  1:38.34                                    
  2 Alpha Aquatics-CA  'A'                            3:27.10    1:38.90   34  
     1) Wang, Nolan K 16                2) Yoo, Evan J 15                 
     3) Mortenson, Mitchell T 18        4) Rhee, Matthew P 17             
       25.17    51.98  1:15.41  1:38.90                                    
  3 Beach Cities Swimming-CA  'A'                     3:37.05    1:39.74   32  
     1) Brown, Roger B 15               2) Brennan, Ryan J 15             
     3) Fuentes, Daniel X 17            4) Davis, Slate R 18              
       25.49    53.00  1:17.64  1:39.74                                    
  4 Set Swim-CA  'A'                                  3:33.14    1:40.56   30  
     1) Lewis, Ricky C 18               2) Sorenson, Matt R 17            
     3) Hoang, Alan B 16                4) Deloney, Nick M 18             
       25.36    53.03  1:17.56  1:40.56                                    
  5 Dolphin Aquatics-CA  'A'                          3:38.18    1:40.84   28  
     1) Smith, Tanner S 17              2) Redman, Jake E 15              
     3) Michelsen, Jake D 17            4) Querner, Matthew S 18          
       25.79    54.13  1:18.25  1:40.84                                    
  6 Lakewood Aquatics-CA  'A'                         3:41.94    1:42.21   26  
     1) Fisher, Roland T 16             2) Cerda, Louis D 15              
     3) Bayan, Ivan P 15                4) Marquez, Tomas T 15            
       26.29    54.83  1:19.79  1:42.21                                    
  7 Speed Aquatics-CA  'A'                            3:50.99    1:43.33   24  
     1) Nguyen, Dustin D 17             2) Pai, Justin 15                 
     3) HO, Ethan Y 15                  4) Minshall, Matthew J 18         
       27.85    55.57  1:21.51  1:43.33                                    
  8 Beach Cities Swimming-CA  'B'                     3:44.72    1:44.46   22  
     1) Yeomans, Tyler P 17             2) Emery, Jerome 16               
     3) Amano, David C 17               4) Keegan, Sean E 17              
       25.65    56.03  1:22.01  1:44.46                                    
  9 The Claremont Club-CA  'A'                        3:50.05    1:44.65   18  
     1) Weis, Mercer M 15               2) Dinarte, Marco A 16            
     3) Vargas, Bradley N 18            4) Bender, Andrew D 15            
       26.79    55.14  1:20.25  1:44.65                                    
 10 Rose Bowl Aquatics-CA  'A'                        3:51.01    1:44.80   14  
     1) Rostomyan, Arsen 15             2) Schroeder, Adam D 16           
     3) Bruce, Christopher H 16         4) Rassam, Peter R 15             
       27.59    56.67  1:20.81  1:44.80                                    
 11 Viking Aquatics-CA  'A'                           3:56.00    1:45.01   12  
     1) Rojo, Carlos A 16               2) Amory, Abraham A 15            
     3) Hosler, Justin T 17             4) Montrella, Ian A 17            
       26.33    54.74  1:21.69  1:45.01                                    
 12 Fullerton Aquatics Sports Team-CA  'A'            3:38.30    1:45.30   10  
     1) Spessert, Joshua M 16           2) Chai, Matthew D 15             
     3) Yeh, Kenneth 16                 4) Yang, Aaron C 15               
       27.87    57.27  1:22.86  1:45.30                                    
 13 Cerritos Aquatic Club-CA  'B'                     3:55.29    1:45.61    8  
     1) Muley, Viggy P 17               2) Park, Edward 15                
     3) Mahar, Josh D 15                4) Banh, Ryan 16                  
       26.59    57.03  1:21.07  1:45.61                                    
 14 Set Swim-CA  'B'                                  3:57.59    1:46.46    6  
     1) Roberts, Desmond C 17           2) Bromby, Josh K 17              
     3) Curiel, Gabe E 16               4) Pham, Justin 18                
       28.59    57.41  1:22.38  1:46.46                                    
 15 Lynwood Marlins Swim Team-CA  'A'                 4:02.57    1:47.18    4  
     1) Gonzalez, Enrique D 15          2) Alvarado, Edson G 17           
     3) Angeles, Joshua Z 15            4) Gonzalez, Luis A 16            
       28.18    57.55  1:23.78  1:47.18                                    
 16 Dolphin Aquatics-CA  'B'                          4:09.56    1:47.25    2  
     1) Snyder, Colin R 17              2) Macias, Lorenzo O 15           
     3) Rodriguez, Jake M 15            4) Hsu, Sean H 15                 
       27.15    55.90  1:22.21  1:47.25                                    
 17 Mission Viejo Nadadores-CA  'B'                   3:29.86    1:47.81  
     1) Johnson, Jack A 15              2) Burnett Nguyen, Ethan W 15     
     3) Fry, Brennen M 16               4) Kroll, Hunter F 16             
       27.07    56.96  1:23.91  1:47.81                                    
 18 Lakewood Aquatics-CA  'B'                         3:54.64    1:48.06  
     1) Hernandez, Eduardo 16           2) De Loera, Jorge 17             
     3) Salcedo, Danny S 16             4) Padilla, Oscar 15              
       28.20    57.87  1:24.51  1:48.06                                    
 19 Rose Bowl Aquatics-CA  'B'                        4:02.32    1:48.19  
     1) Su, Andy 17                     2) Christensen, Ben J 15          
     3) Bryden, Lennon J 15             4) Ek, Joseph A 17                
       29.07    59.55  1:24.91  1:48.19                                    
 20 Beach Cities Swimming-CA  'C'                     3:53.26    1:48.22  
     1) Hashimoto, Atom R 15            2) McEwen, Mason R 15             
     3) Smith, Ethan J 16               4) Strickfaden, Camden C 16       
       28.02    59.31  1:25.17  1:48.22                                    
 21 Elite Aquatics Sports Team-CA  'A'                3:54.43    1:49.05  
     1) Tannehill, Sean Connell N 15    2) Duong, Harrison H 17           
     3) Yan, Edward 17                  4) Dimitriadis, Alexander 15      
       28.54  1:00.36  1:26.16  1:49.05                                    
 22 Fullerton Aquatics Sports Team-CA  'B'            3:51.80    1:49.35  
     1) Woo, Kyle J 15                  2) Yang, Baron C 15               
     3) Brown, Seamus L 17              4) Lopez, Ben R 18                
       30.57  1:01.86  1:27.17  1:49.35                                    
 23 San Clemente Aquatics-CA  'B'                     3:22.63    1:49.36  
     1) Burress, Spencer S 17           2) Needell, Harry F 16            
     3) Bergen, Ben A 17                4) Paisley, Timo J 15             
       26.57    59.27  1:25.31  1:49.36                                    
 24 Set Swim-CA  'C'                                  4:04.21    1:50.38  
     1) Liu, Jack 16                    2) Lu, Allen Z 16                 
     3) Settle, Jacob S 17              4) Nguyen, Nam H 16               
       29.19    58.50  1:25.91  1:50.38                                    
 25 Swim Team of Placentia-CA  'A'                    4:07.37    1:51.90  
     1) Surjadinata, James 15           2) Long, Garrett T 17             
     3) Judice, Ryan O 16               4) Carter, Sascha O 16            
       32.26  1:01.30  1:27.68  1:51.90                                    
 26 Speed Aquatics-CA  'B'                            4:18.60    1:52.68  
     1) Smay, Zach T 16                 2) Puckett, Nicholas Y 16         
     3) Chen, Jason 16                  4) Kim, Benjamin C 16             
       29.27  1:01.27  1:27.95  1:52.68                                    
 27 Costa Mesa Aquatics Club-CA  'A'                  4:19.40    1:53.21  
     1) Thomas, Grant 17                2) Clark, Cameron J 16            
     3) Castillo, George 15             4) Brown, Christian M 16          
       27.89  1:00.27  1:27.38  1:53.21                                    
 -- Golden West Swim Club-CA  'A'                     3:49.05   X1:45.71  
     1) Bailey, Jacob A 15              2) Dalija, Marcus S 18            
     3) Spaan, Travis M 19              4) Jardim, Caden C 15             
       26.74    55.47  1:20.78  1:45.71                                    
 -- Orange County Riptide Aquatics-CA  'A'            4:13.78         DQ  
     1) Cleghorn-Roer, Dion B 17        2) Stenseth, Hunter J 15          
     3) Nguyen, Anthony T 16            4) Huynh, Gohan P 15              
 
Boys 15 & Over 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying 15&O:  4:29.40
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Set Swim-CA  'A'                                  3:33.14    3:33.72   40  
     1) Lewis, Ricky C 18               2) Sorenson, Matt R 17            
     3) Hoang, Alan B 16                4) Leech, Sean R 17               
       26.56    54.05  1:21.58  1:53.62  2:18.39  2:46.55  3:08.99  3:33.72
  2 Beach Cities Swimming-CA  'A'                     3:37.05    3:35.89   34  
     1) Brown, Roger B 15               2) Brennan, Ryan J 15             
     3) Fuentes, Daniel X 17            4) Davis, Slate R 18              
       26.38    53.81  1:21.96  1:53.64  2:18.95  2:47.32  3:10.42  3:35.89
  3 Dolphin Aquatics-CA  'A'                          3:38.18    3:39.70   32  
     1) Smith, Tanner S 17              2) Redman, Jake E 15              
     3) Michelsen, Jake D 17            4) Querner, Matthew S 18          
       26.18    53.21  1:22.46  1:55.47  2:20.53  2:49.57  3:13.05  3:39.70
  4 Lakewood Aquatics-CA  'A'                         3:41.94    3:40.80   30  
     1) Fisher, Roland T 16             2) Cerda, Louis D 15              
     3) Bayan, Ivan P 15                4) Marquez, Tomas T 15            
       26.76    54.47  1:22.85  1:55.58  2:21.97  2:51.49  3:14.97  3:40.80
  5 Speed Aquatics-CA  'A'                            3:48.86    3:45.87   28  
     1) Pai, Justin 15                  2) Nguyen, Dustin D 17            
     3) HO, Ethan Y 15                  4) Minshall, Matthew J 18         
       27.37    56.41  1:26.46  1:59.71  2:26.67  2:57.82  3:20.60  3:45.87
  6 Beach Cities Swimming-CA  'B'                     3:44.72    3:46.29   26  
     1) Yeomans, Tyler P 17             2) Emery, Jerome 16               
     3) Amano, David C 17               4) Keegan, Sean E 17              
       26.26    54.21  1:25.10  1:59.76  2:26.01  2:56.13  3:19.80  3:46.29
  7 Viking Aquatics-CA  'A'                           3:56.00    3:48.66   24  
     1) Rojo, Carlos A 16               2) Amory, Abraham A 15            
     3) Ingram, Jason M 16              4) Montrella, Ian A 17            
       27.26    56.42  1:25.60  1:58.24  2:26.08  2:57.91  3:22.09  3:48.66
  8 Elite Aquatics Sports Team-CA  'A'                3:54.43    3:48.67   22  
     1) Heaston, Drew D 17              2) Dimitriadis, Alexander 15      
     3) Yan, Edward 17                  4) Tannehill, Sean Connell N 15   
       27.73    56.75  1:26.76  2:00.81  2:27.45  2:57.65  3:22.06  3:48.67
  9 Rose Bowl Aquatics-CA  'A'                        3:51.01    3:49.00   18  
     1) Rostomyan, Arsen 15             2) Schroeder, Adam D 16           
     3) Bruce, Christopher H 16         4) Rassam, Peter R 15             
       28.33    59.29  1:28.84  2:03.93  2:28.62  2:57.58  3:22.36  3:49.00
 10 The Claremont Club-CA  'A'                        3:50.05    3:51.67   14  
     1) Huang, Warren F 16              2) Weis, Mercer M 15              
     3) Vargas, Bradley N 18            4) Dinarte, Marco A 16            
       30.29  1:02.96  1:32.39  2:05.69  2:31.07  3:01.42  3:25.27  3:51.67
 11 Lakewood Aquatics-CA  'B'                         3:54.64    3:52.91   12  
     1) Hernandez, Eduardo 16           2) De Loera, Jorge 17             
     3) Salcedo, Danny S 16             4) Padilla, Oscar 15              
       28.91    59.33  1:29.17  2:02.84  2:29.75  3:01.63  3:25.98  3:52.91
 12 Cerritos Aquatic Club-CA  'B'                     3:55.29    3:53.27   10  
     1) Mahar, Josh D 15                2) Park, Edward 15                
     3) Muley, Viggy P 17               4) Banh, Ryan 16                  
       27.53    56.70  1:28.49  2:04.76  2:29.79  2:58.62  3:24.14  3:53.27
 13 Mission Viejo Nadadores-CA  'A'                   3:55.63    3:53.73    8  
     1) Johnson, Jack A 15              2) Fujimoto, Miles L 16           
     3) Fry, Brennen M 16               4) Kroll, Hunter F 16             
       28.21    57.91  1:27.91  2:02.62  2:29.60  3:01.61  3:26.18  3:53.73
 14 Fullerton Aquatics Sports Team-CA  'B'            4:01.10    3:53.82    6  
     1) Woo, Kyle J 15                  2) Mai, John L 16                 
     3) Yang, Aaron C 15                4) Lopez, Ben R 18                
       31.54  1:04.29  1:35.94  2:14.79  2:35.07  3:03.50  3:27.45  3:53.82
 15 San Clemente Aquatics-CA  'B'                     4:01.29    3:55.83    4  
     1) Needell, Harry F 16             2) Bergen, Ben A 17               
     3) Forsythe, Jack R 17             4) Johnson, Dorian W 18           
       28.65    59.90  1:31.41  2:07.80  2:32.52  3:01.42  3:27.23  3:55.83
 16 Lynwood Marlins Swim Team-CA  'A'                 4:02.17    3:56.38    2  
     1) Gonzalez, Luis A 16             2) Alvarado, Edson G 17           
     3) Angeles, Joshua Z 15            4) Hernandez, Juan C 16           
       28.72    59.39  1:29.21  2:04.17  2:30.33  3:02.36  3:27.55  3:56.38
 17 Set Swim-CA  'B'                                  3:57.59    3:57.02  
     1) Roberts, Desmond C 17           2) Bromby, Josh K 17              
     3) Deloney, Nick M 18              4) Pham, Justin 18                
       30.59  1:02.28  1:32.53  2:07.66  2:33.15  3:04.20  3:29.13  3:57.02
 18 Beach Cities Swimming-CA  'C'                     3:53.26    3:57.42  
     1) Melia, Patrick J 15             2) Hashimoto, Atom R 15           
     3) Colomer, Griffin A 16           4) Strickfaden, Camden C 16       
       28.79    59.33  1:30.28  2:06.10  2:33.44  3:06.06  3:30.54  3:57.42
 19 Fullerton Aquatics Sports Team-CA  'A'            3:51.68    3:57.80  
     1) Chai, Matthew D 15              2) Yang, Baron C 15               
     3) Yeh, Kenneth 16                 4) Nguyen, Mark P 16              
       30.17  1:00.99  1:33.40  2:09.22  2:35.24  3:04.62  3:30.04  3:57.80
 20 Set Swim-CA  'C'                                  4:04.21    3:58.11  
     1) Liu, Jack 16                    2) Lu, Allen Z 16                 
     3) Curiel, Gabe E 16               4) Settle, Jacob S 17             
       30.33  1:02.70  1:31.93  2:05.25  2:31.50  3:02.10  3:28.77  3:58.11
 21 Swim Team of Placentia-CA  'A'                    4:06.35    3:59.74  
     1) Judice, Ryan O 16               2) Long, Garrett T 17             
     3) Nguyen, Remi V 15               4) Carter, Sascha O 16            
       29.91  1:03.31  1:32.78  2:07.30  2:34.87  3:05.10  3:31.83  3:59.74
 22 Rose Bowl Aquatics-CA  'B'                        4:01.98    4:03.33  
     1) Murphy, Jack P 15               2) Christensen, Ben J 15          
     3) Bryden, Lennon J 15             4) Ek, Joseph A 17                
       29.47  1:00.81  1:32.57  2:09.38  2:37.87  3:11.38  3:35.91  4:03.33
 23 Dolphin Aquatics-CA  'B'                          4:09.56    4:07.97  
     1) Austin, Parker S 16             2) Macias, Lorenzo O 15           
     3) Snyder, Colin R 17              4) Hsu, Sean H 15                 
       34.27  1:10.78  1:40.36  2:15.75  2:41.51  3:11.36  3:38.06  4:07.97
 24 Speed Aquatics-CA  'B'                            4:08.39    4:09.71  
     1) Smay, Zach T 16                 2) Puckett, Nicholas Y 16         
     3) Chen, Jason 16                  4) Kim, Benjamin C 16             
       31.96  1:04.85  1:37.39  2:15.65  2:42.76  3:15.11  3:41.03  4:09.71
 25 Costa Mesa Aquatics Club-CA  'A'                  4:19.43    4:11.48  
     1) Thomas, Grant 17                2) Clark, Cameron J 16            
     3) Castillo, George 15             4) Brown, Christian M 16          
       28.72  1:00.55  1:33.20  2:10.28  2:39.10  3:12.80  3:40.50  4:11.48
 26 Elite Aquatics Sports Team-CA  'B'                4:20.29    4:17.79  
     1) Chavez, Collin M 15             2) Duong, Harrison H 17           
     3) Valdez, Eduardo 16              4) Schuler, Evan W 16             
       32.90  1:09.74  1:42.13  2:20.00  2:47.42  3:18.85  3:47.26  4:17.79
 27 Orange County Riptide Aquatics-CA  'A'            4:13.78    4:21.76  
     1) Luong, Alex N 16                2) Stenseth, Hunter J 15          
     3) Ham, Kaito D 15                 4) Cleghorn-Roer, Dion B 17       
       33.62  1:12.43  1:46.53  2:25.99  2:52.95  3:26.05  3:52.08  4:21.76
 -- San Clemente Aquatics-CA  'A'                     3:34.84         DQ  
     1) Ness, Alexander S 18            2) Gamette, James G 17            
     3) Maurer, Mike R 17               4) Bowman, Andrew F 16            
       26.25    54.39  1:22.15  1:54.67  2:19.46  2:47.91  3:10.85       DQ
 
Boys 11 & Over 200 Yard Freestyle SPLIT REQUEST Swim-off
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Swim-off
  1 King, Lucas H             14 SET-CA                    NT    2:04.18  
 
Boys 11 & Over 500 Yard Freestyle SPLIT REQUEST Swim-off
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Emery, Jerome             16 CITI-CA                   NT    5:04.16  
  2 De La O, Austin K         14 ORCA-CA                   NT    5:04.47  
  3 Birinyi, Caden W          14 ORCA-CA                   NT    5:07.59  
  4 Diaz, Bradley M           14 CITI-CA                   NT    5:08.94  
  5 King, Lucas H             14 SET-CA                    NT    5:24.79  
  6 Murphy, Jack P            15 ROSE-CA                   NT    5:26.41  
 
Boys 11 & Over 1000 Yard Freestyle SPLIT REQUEST Swim-off
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kao, Skyler H             14 FAST-CA                   NT    9:55.71  
  2 Nguyen, Ethan             15 ORCA-CA                   NT   10:02.46  
  3 HO, Ethan Y               15 SACA-CA                   NT   10:06.18  
  4 Chai, Matthew D           15 FAST-CA                   NT   10:07.14  
  5 Emery, Jerome             16 CITI-CA                   NT   10:15.05  
  6 De La O, Austin K         14 ORCA-CA                   NT   10:15.92  
  7 Diaz, Bradley M           14 CITI-CA                   NT   10:19.43  
  8 Cullen, Matthew S         14 CITI-CA                   NT   10:42.25  
  9 Casaday, Landon C         14 FAST-CA                   NT   11:01.78  
 10 Cole, Alexander J         13 UN-02-CA                  NT   11:01.91  
 11 West, Ian V               14 ROSE-CA                   NT   11:32.19  
 
Boys 11 & Over 100 Yard Backstroke SWIM OFF Swim-off
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cullen, Matthew S         14 CITI-CA                   NT      58.00  
       28.13    58.00                                                      
  2 Alvaro, Paolo L           14 RIPT-CA                   NT    1:02.78  
       29.05  1:02.78                                                      
 
Boys 11 & Over 100 Yard Butterfly SPLIT REQUEST Swim-off
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Yang, Baron C             15 FAST-CA                   NT      56.99  
  2 Chen, Jason               16 SACA-CA                   NT    1:01.47  
 
Boys 11 & Over 100 Yard Butterfly SWIM OFF Swim-off
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kurtz, Wyatt M            14 MVN-CA                    NT      56.53  
       26.66    56.53                                                      
  2 Ribaya, Max A             14 ROSE-CA                   NT      56.56  
       25.65    56.56                                                      
 
Boys 11 & Over 200 Yard Butterfly SWIM OFF Swim-off
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Yang, Baron C             15 FAST-CA                   NT    2:00.55  
       26.78    56.99  1:28.88  2:00.55                                    
  2 Brown, Roger B            15 CITI-CA                   NT    2:00.97  
       25.97    55.78  1:27.50  2:00.97