WAG at PST - Meet Results

WAG at PST
12/7/2018 - 12/9/2018
Palm Springs, CA United States
Updated: 12/9/2018

The following meet results are available for download by clicking on the link below.
SDIF File Download
Please note that downloaded results do not represent 'official' results.

Licensed to Piranhas Swim Team     HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 7.0 12/9/2018 07:39 PM
        2018 CAPST/SCS Winter Age Group Champs - 12/7/2018 to 12/9/2018        
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 7-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Pool Record:   22.09  11/21/2013 C. Coffman, UN - Fresno St.                  
                32.70  +WAG
 Meet Qualifying:  32.70
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kayla Han           10 BREA-CA                26.34      26.11 +WAG    24  
  2 Kaitlyn Lee         10 MESA-CA                28.19      28.35 +WAG    21  
  3 Catalina Abdella    10 GSC-CA                 28.83      28.54 +WAG    20  
  4 Elisha De Vera      10 Fusion Aquatics-CA     31.61      29.51 +WAG    19  
  5 Isabella Alvarez    10 MMST-CA                29.97      29.79 +WAG    18  
  6 Makenna Sherman      9 LTNV-CA                29.37      30.09 +WAG    17  
  7 Kaylee Richmond      9 TMEC-CA                29.90      30.20 +WAG    16  
  8 Allyson Choi        10 GSC-CA                 30.76      30.52 +WAG    15  
  9 Anna Ingram         10 TMEC-CA                32.61      30.71 +WAG    14  
 10 Caraya Rivera       10 Fusion Aquatics-CA     31.75      30.98 +WAG    13  
 11 Annie Qiu           10 AZOT-CA                31.21      30.99 +WAG    11  
 12 Maya Cravens        10 TMEC-CA                32.33      31.13 +WAG     9  
 13 Kate Fassbinder     10 CHS-CA                 32.12      31.17 +WAG     8  
 14 Luciana Ribeiro      9 NOVA-CA                31.40      31.31 +WAG     7  
 15 Lucy Bilhartz       10 RAA-CA                 31.29      31.61 +WAG     6  
 16 Nicole Boice        10 NOVA-CA                32.05      31.86 +WAG     5  
 17 Madison Hem         10 CCAQ-CA                32.37      31.93 +WAG     4  
 18 Nataly Andriashvil  10 UN-04-CA               31.78      31.99 +WAG     3  
 19 Sophia Toschak       9 TMEC-CA                32.68      32.09 +WAG     2  
 20 Adrienne Lim        10 PASA-CA                32.34      32.10 +WAG     1  
 21 Kate Lee            10 CCAQ-CA                32.10      32.31 +WAG   
 22 Skyler Jocson       10 NOVA-CA                31.76      32.38 +WAG   
 23 Breanne Knighten    10 TMEC-CA                32.61      32.57 +WAG   
 24 Sarah Cohut         10 Fusion Aquatics-CA     32.07      32.61 +WAG   
 25 Irelyn Potter       10 CCAQ-CA                32.69      32.65 +WAG   
 26 Emily Grinstead      9 GSC-CA                 32.29      32.69 +WAG   
 27 Karis Adan          10 HILL-CA                32.04      33.11        
 
Girls 7-10 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Pool Record:   48.24  11/23/2013 Cheyenne Coffman, UN - CC                    
              1:11.90  +WAG
 Meet Qualifying:  1:11.90
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kayla Han           10 BREA-CA                56.11      55.94 +WAG    24  
                  27.27       55.94 (28.67)                                        
  2 Kaitlyn Lee         10 MESA-CA              1:03.14    1:01.00 +WAG    21  
                  29.50     1:01.00 (31.50)                                        
  3 Angelica Mom        10 BREA-CA              1:02.03    1:01.69 +WAG    20  
                  30.11     1:01.69 (31.58)                                        
  4 Elisha De Vera      10 Fusion Aquatics-CA   1:10.17    1:04.61 +WAG    19  
                  31.09     1:04.61 (33.52)                                        
  5 Isabella Alvarez    10 MMST-CA              1:07.29    1:04.67 +WAG    18  
                  30.97     1:04.67 (33.70)                                        
  6 Makenna Sherman      9 LTNV-CA              1:04.97    1:04.78 +WAG    17  
                  30.69     1:04.78 (34.09)                                        
  7 Lucy Zhao           10 NOVA-CA              1:06.66    1:05.15 +WAG    16  
                  31.12     1:05.15 (34.03)                                        
  8 Allyson Choi        10 GSC-CA               1:08.94    1:06.57 +WAG    15  
                  31.51     1:06.57 (35.06)                                        
  9 Luciana Ribeiro      9 NOVA-CA              1:08.68    1:06.62 +WAG    14  
                  32.02     1:06.62 (34.60)                                        
 10 Nyah Lin            10 NOVA-CA              1:06.36    1:06.76 +WAG    13  
                  31.62     1:06.76 (35.14)                                        
 11 Sophia Gray          9 GSC-CA               1:07.69    1:07.00 +WAG    11  
                  32.76     1:07.00 (34.24)                                        
 12 Caraya Rivera       10 Fusion Aquatics-CA   1:11.02    1:07.16 +WAG     9  
                  32.01     1:07.16 (35.15)                                        
 13 Anna Ingram         10 TMEC-CA              1:08.03    1:07.38 +WAG     8  
                  32.61     1:07.38 (34.77)                                        
 14 Nicole Boice        10 NOVA-CA              1:09.61    1:07.46 +WAG     7  
                  32.68     1:07.46 (34.78)                                        
 15 Alicia Tai          10 HILL-CA              1:07.44    1:08.21 +WAG     6  
                  32.35     1:08.21 (35.86)                                        
 16 Kaylee Richmond      9 TMEC-CA              1:09.14    1:08.22 +WAG     5  
                  33.03     1:08.22 (35.19)                                        
 17 Addison Schneider    9 TMEC-CA              1:09.02    1:09.05 +WAG     3.5
                  33.60     1:09.05 (35.45)                                        
 17 Madison Hem         10 CCAQ-CA              1:10.42    1:09.05 +WAG     3.5
 19 Adrienne Lim        10 PASA-CA              1:11.69    1:09.24 +WAG     2  
                  32.92     1:09.24 (36.32)                                        
 20 Kate Fassbinder     10 CHS-CA               1:10.96    1:09.44 +WAG     1  
                  32.83     1:09.44 (36.61)                                        
 21 Sophia Toschak       9 TMEC-CA              1:11.46    1:09.83 +WAG   
                  33.81     1:09.83 (36.02)                                        
 22 Shanti Isaac        10 LTNV-CA              1:10.22    1:10.30 +WAG   
                  33.69     1:10.30 (36.61)                                        
 23 Karis Adan          10 HILL-CA              1:11.50    1:11.21 +WAG   
                  33.83     1:11.21 (37.38)                                        
 24 Karissa Liu         10 CCAQ-CA              1:09.79    1:11.70 +WAG   
                  34.26     1:11.70 (37.44)                                        
 25 Carmelita Chavez    10 MVAQ-CA              1:11.87    1:12.08        
                  34.61     1:12.08 (37.47)                                        
 26 Nataly Andriashvil  10 UN-04-CA             1:11.65    1:12.57        
                  34.18     1:12.57 (38.39)                                        
 27 Maya Cravens        10 TMEC-CA              1:10.80    1:13.07        
                  35.68     1:13.07 (37.39)                                        
 28 Zoe Sullivan-Dougl  10 TMEC-CA              1:11.34    1:13.08        
                  34.33     1:13.08 (38.75)                                        
 
Girls 7-10 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Pool Record:   1:44.10        1979 C Woodhead, Riverside                      
                2:38.60  +WAG
 Meet Qualifying:  2:38.60
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kayla Han           10 BREA-CA              1:59.78    1:59.07 +WAG    24  
                  27.76       58.27 (30.51)     1:29.18 (30.91)     1:59.07 (29.89)
  2 Angelica Mom        10 BREA-CA              2:12.69    2:12.81 +WAG    21  
                  30.89     1:04.76 (33.87)     1:39.76 (35.00)     2:12.81 (33.05)
  3 Kaitlyn Lee         10 MESA-CA              2:18.92    2:17.29 +WAG    20  
                  32.95     1:07.76 (34.81)     1:42.79 (35.03)     2:17.29 (34.50)
  4 Elisha De Vera      10 Fusion Aquatics-CA   2:20.29    2:20.09 +WAG    19  
                  32.13     1:08.22 (36.09)     1:44.47 (36.25)     2:20.09 (35.62)
  5 Lucy Zhao           10 NOVA-CA              2:22.03    2:20.60 +WAG    18  
                  30.49     1:07.01 (36.52)     1:44.59 (37.58)     2:20.60 (36.01)
  6 Makenna Sherman      9 LTNV-CA              2:20.52    2:20.72 +WAG    17  
                  31.81     1:08.00 (36.19)     1:45.08 (37.08)     2:20.72 (35.64)
  7 Sophia Gray          9 GSC-CA               2:22.93    2:21.05 +WAG    16  
                  32.78     1:08.70 (35.92)     1:45.89 (37.19)     2:21.05 (35.16)
  8 Addison Schneider    9 TMEC-CA              2:26.42    2:22.92 +WAG    15  
  9 Luciana Ribeiro      9 NOVA-CA              2:24.94    2:24.02 +WAG    14  
                  32.66     1:09.68 (37.02)     1:47.56 (37.88)     2:24.02 (36.46)
 10 Allyson Choi        10 GSC-CA               2:26.68    2:24.15 +WAG    13  
                  32.40     1:09.41 (37.01)     1:46.65 (37.24)     2:24.15 (37.50)
 11 Miyabi Klatt        10 NOVA-CA              2:30.81    2:25.55 +WAG    11  
                  34.06     1:11.38 (37.32)     1:49.37 (37.99)     2:25.55 (36.18)
 12 Nicole Boice        10 NOVA-CA              2:37.35    2:26.97 +WAG     9  
                  32.12     1:09.25 (37.13)     1:48.93 (39.68)     2:26.97 (38.04)
 13 Anna Ingram         10 TMEC-CA              2:30.18    2:27.38 +WAG     8  
                  33.64     1:11.01 (37.37)     1:50.08 (39.07)     2:27.38 (37.30)
 14 Karissa Liu         10 CCAQ-CA              2:31.44    2:27.75 +WAG     7  
                  33.43     1:11.56 (38.13)     1:49.98 (38.42)     2:27.75 (37.77)
 15 Breanne Knighten    10 TMEC-CA              2:36.66    2:29.92 +WAG     6  
                  34.83     1:13.40 (38.57)     1:52.73 (39.33)     2:29.92 (37.19)
 16 Madison Hem         10 CCAQ-CA              2:34.62    2:30.53 +WAG     5  
                  34.37     1:13.23 (38.86)     1:53.45 (40.22)     2:30.53 (37.08)
 17 Aahana Soni          9 NOVA-CA              2:36.54    2:30.61 +WAG     4  
                  33.72     1:12.60 (38.88)     1:52.75 (40.15)     2:30.61 (37.86)
 18 Skyler Jocson       10 NOVA-CA              2:32.42    2:31.90 +WAG     3  
                  34.44     1:13.64 (39.20)     1:53.53 (39.89)     2:31.90 (38.37)
 19 Shanti Isaac        10 LTNV-CA              2:35.35    2:31.97 +WAG     2  
                  35.41     1:14.62 (39.21)     1:54.84 (40.22)     2:31.97 (37.13)
 20 Kate Fassbinder     10 CHS-CA               2:35.83    2:32.28 +WAG     1  
                  33.81     1:12.71 (38.90)     1:52.99 (40.28)     2:32.28 (39.29)
 21 Kaylee Richmond      9 TMEC-CA              2:34.20    2:32.34 +WAG   
                  34.53     1:14.42 (39.89)     1:55.30 (40.88)     2:32.34 (37.04)
 22 Mayumi Pedroche     10 CHS-CA               2:38.37    2:32.72 +WAG   
                  35.81     1:15.44 (39.63)     1:54.67 (39.23)     2:32.72 (38.05)
 23 Maya Cravens        10 TMEC-CA              2:36.16    2:32.97 +WAG   
 24 Olivia Sutton        9 GSC-CA               2:38.59    2:34.37 +WAG   
                  34.25     1:12.92 (38.67)     1:54.70 (41.78)     2:34.37 (39.67)
 25 Cadence Lee         10 NOVA-CA              2:37.35    2:34.40 +WAG   
                  36.01     1:16.19 (40.18)     1:56.67 (40.48)     2:34.40 (37.73)
 26 Karis Adan          10 HILL-CA              2:38.43    2:35.03 +WAG   
                  33.42     1:12.34 (38.92)     1:54.14 (41.80)     2:35.03 (40.89)
 27 Zoe Sullivan-Dougl  10 TMEC-CA              2:36.47    2:35.24 +WAG   
                  35.78     1:16.04 (40.26)     1:55.60 (39.56)     2:35.24 (39.64)
 28 Madison Poloni      10 BREA-CA              2:37.46    2:36.00 +WAG   
                  36.02     1:15.55 (39.53)     1:56.44 (40.89)     2:36.00 (39.56)
 29 Lucy Bilhartz       10 RAA-CA               2:36.58    2:36.10 +WAG   
                  33.55     1:13.27 (39.72)     1:55.63 (42.36)     2:36.10 (40.47)
 30 Irelyn Potter       10 CCAQ-CA              2:37.62    2:36.30 +WAG   
 31 Emily Grinstead      9 GSC-CA               2:36.87    2:36.95 +WAG   
                  33.86     1:13.85 (39.99)     1:55.57 (41.72)     2:36.95 (41.38)
 32 Kelsey Flores        9 RAA-CA               2:38.23    2:37.56 +WAG   
                  34.87     1:15.27 (40.40)     1:57.03 (41.76)     2:37.56 (40.53)
 33 Shayna Hecht         9 PDSC-CA              2:37.20    2:39.37        
                  36.15     1:16.52 (40.37)     1:58.71 (42.19)     2:39.37 (40.66)
 34 Ainsley McGaughy     9 TMEC-CA              2:37.95    2:41.76        
                  36.82     1:17.61 (40.79)     2:00.26 (42.65)     2:41.76 (41.50)
 
Girls 7-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
                38.70  +WAG
 Meet Qualifying:  38.70
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Catalina Abdella    10 GSC-CA                 32.50      31.75 +WAG    24  
  2 Avery Chu           10 BREA-CA                32.68      32.04 +WAG    21  
  3 Makenna Sherman      9 LTNV-CA                33.12      33.69 +WAG    20  
  4 Brielle Cheung      10 NOVA-CA                34.57      34.18 +WAG    19  
  5 Ashley Fung         10 CCAQ-CA                34.86      35.08 +WAG    18  
  6 Lucy Bilhartz       10 RAA-CA                 36.17      35.14 +WAG    17  
  7 Isabella Alvarez    10 MMST-CA                35.25      35.65 +WAG    16  
  8 Annie Qiu           10 AZOT-CA                37.44      35.79 +WAG    15  
  9 Sarah Cohut         10 Fusion Aquatics-CA     37.21      35.97 +WAG    14  
 10 Caraya Rivera       10 Fusion Aquatics-CA     37.90      36.01 +WAG    13  
 11 Ava De Ramos        10 GSC-CA                 36.62      36.12 +WAG    11  
 12 Kate Lee            10 CCAQ-CA                38.41      36.18 +WAG     9  
 13 Nataly Andriashvil  10 UN-04-CA               37.99      36.47 +WAG     8  
 14 Kelsey Flores        9 RAA-CA                 37.96      36.62 +WAG     7  
 15 Breanne Knighten    10 TMEC-CA                36.75      37.21 +WAG     6  
 16 Karis Adan          10 HILL-CA                37.83      37.49 +WAG     5  
 17 Lili Jimenez        10 RMDA-CA                38.03      37.81 +WAG     4  
 18 Tanja Amizic         9 NOVA-CA                37.91      37.89 +WAG     3  
 19 Kaitlyn Fong         9 GSC-CA                 38.45      38.19 +WAG     2  
 20 Kaylee Richmond      9 TMEC-CA                38.24      38.43 +WAG     1  
 21 Mayumi Pedroche     10 CHS-CA                 38.32      38.64 +WAG   
 22 Kate Powell          9 NOVA-CA                38.40      38.67 +WAG   
 23 Emily Grinstead      9 GSC-CA                 38.45      38.71        
 24 Elena Cornejo       10 FAC-CA                 38.49      38.87        
 25 Allyson Choi        10 GSC-CA                 37.20      41.80        
 
Girls 7-10 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Pool Record:   51.91  11/22/2013 Cheyenne Coffman, UN - CC                    
              1:23.70  +WAG
 Meet Qualifying:  1:23.70
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Catalina Abdella    10 GSC-CA               1:11.17    1:09.27 +WAG    24  
                  33.75     1:09.27 (35.52)                                        
  2 Avery Chu           10 BREA-CA              1:08.38    1:09.31 +WAG    21  
                  33.21     1:09.31 (36.10)                                        
  3 Makenna Sherman      9 LTNV-CA              1:12.62    1:11.06 +WAG    20  
                  34.19     1:11.06 (36.87)                                        
  4 Angelica Mom        10 BREA-CA              1:14.18    1:11.69 +WAG    19  
                  34.72     1:11.69 (36.97)                                        
  5 Isabella Alvarez    10 MMST-CA              1:17.51    1:14.57 +WAG    18  
                  36.62     1:14.57 (37.95)                                        
  6 Nyah Lin            10 NOVA-CA              1:17.48    1:15.55 +WAG    17  
                  36.74     1:15.55 (38.81)                                        
  7 Brielle Cheung      10 NOVA-CA              1:20.02    1:16.01 +WAG    16  
                  36.42     1:16.01 (39.59)                                        
  8 Breanne Knighten    10 TMEC-CA              1:17.58    1:16.59 +WAG    15  
                  37.12     1:16.59 (39.47)                                        
  9 Kelsey Flores        9 RAA-CA               1:19.83    1:16.79 +WAG    14  
                  37.87     1:16.79 (38.92)                                        
 10 Ashley Fung         10 CCAQ-CA              1:17.63    1:17.07 +WAG    13  
 11 Miyabi Klatt        10 NOVA-CA              1:21.17    1:17.68 +WAG    11  
                  38.03     1:17.68 (39.65)                                        
 12 Lucy Bilhartz       10 RAA-CA               1:18.59    1:18.04 +WAG     9  
                  37.71     1:18.04 (40.33)                                        
 13 Sarah Cohut         10 Fusion Aquatics-CA   1:18.40    1:18.12 +WAG     8  
                  36.76     1:18.12 (41.36)                                        
 14 Annie Qiu           10 AZOT-CA              1:18.61    1:18.35 +WAG     7  
                  38.43     1:18.35 (39.92)                                        
 15 Mayumi Pedroche     10 CHS-CA               1:20.79    1:18.79 +WAG     6  
                  38.93     1:18.79 (39.86)                                        
 16 Alyssa Bian          9 RAA-CA               1:15.53    1:19.33 +WAG     5  
                  37.91     1:19.33 (41.42)                                        
 17 Aahana Soni          9 NOVA-CA              1:21.56    1:19.37 +WAG     4  
                  38.76     1:19.37 (40.61)                                        
 18 Karissa Liu         10 CCAQ-CA              1:21.51    1:19.39 +WAG     3  
                  37.88     1:19.39 (41.51)                                        
 19 Ava De Ramos        10 GSC-CA               1:18.62    1:19.40 +WAG     2  
                  38.06     1:19.40 (41.34)                                        
 20 Karis Adan          10 HILL-CA              1:19.39    1:19.57 +WAG     1  
                  38.29     1:19.57 (41.28)                                        
 21 Anna Ingram         10 TMEC-CA              1:19.44    1:20.02 +WAG   
                  38.63     1:20.02 (41.39)                                        
 21 Tanja Amizic         9 NOVA-CA              1:21.12    1:20.02 +WAG   
                  38.49     1:20.02 (41.53)                                        
 23 Lili Jimenez        10 RMDA-CA              1:21.17    1:20.27 +WAG   
                  39.19     1:20.27 (41.08)                                        
 24 Addison Schneider    9 TMEC-CA              1:20.64    1:20.51 +WAG   
                  39.82     1:20.51 (40.69)                                        
 25 Sophia Gray          9 GSC-CA               1:19.92    1:21.16 +WAG   
                  39.72     1:21.16 (41.44)                                        
 26 Nataly Andriashvil  10 UN-04-CA             1:21.07    1:21.74 +WAG   
                  40.06     1:21.74 (41.68)                                        
 27 Kate Powell          9 NOVA-CA              1:20.92    1:22.46 +WAG   
                  40.52     1:22.46 (41.94)                                        
 28 Zoe Sullivan-Dougl  10 TMEC-CA              1:20.63    1:22.54 +WAG   
                  40.38     1:22.54 (42.16)                                        
 29 Cadence Lee         10 NOVA-CA              1:23.07    1:23.98        
                  41.42     1:23.98 (42.56)                                        
 30 Irelyn Potter       10 CCAQ-CA              1:23.01    1:24.83        
                  40.85     1:24.83 (43.98)                                        
 -- Allyson Choi        10 GSC-CA               1:22.88         DQ        
      Turn - Non Continuous turn after pull
                  37.32          DQ (40.66)                                        
 
Girls 7-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                43.70  +WAG
 Meet Qualifying:  43.70
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Natalie Umpornpuck   9 RMDA-CA                38.19      38.02 +WAG    24  
  2 Catalina Abdella    10 GSC-CA                 38.16      38.05 +WAG    21  
  3 Alyssa Bian          9 RAA-CA                 38.08      38.32 +WAG    20  
  4 Alicia Tai          10 HILL-CA                40.52      39.98 +WAG    19  
  5 Jiarui Li           10 UN-08-CA               43.01      40.23 +WAG    18  
  6 Sarah Cohut         10 Fusion Aquatics-CA     42.42      40.53 +WAG    17  
  7 Keira Dinh          10 UN-04-CA               41.84      40.69 +WAG    16  
  8 Skyler Jocson       10 NOVA-CA                40.18      40.70 +WAG    15  
  9 Adrienne Lim        10 PASA-CA                41.06      41.09 +WAG    14  
 10 Irelyn Potter       10 CCAQ-CA                42.14      41.24 +WAG    13  
 11 Mackenzie Forrest   10 GSC-CA                 41.73      41.29 +WAG    11  
 12 Annie Qiu           10 AZOT-CA                40.69      41.39 +WAG     9  
 13 Caraya Rivera       10 Fusion Aquatics-CA     43.39      41.56 +WAG     8  
 14 Isabelle Suarez     10 RAA-CA                 41.49      41.69 +WAG     7  
 15 Nicole Boice        10 NOVA-CA                42.42      41.88 +WAG     6  
 16 Andrea Echeverria    9 PASA-CA                43.15      41.94 +WAG     5  
 17 Brielle Cheung      10 NOVA-CA                41.99      42.15 +WAG     4  
 18 Arista Kusuma       10 NOVA-CA                41.67      42.34 +WAG     3  
 19 Lili Jimenez        10 RMDA-CA                42.25      42.38 +WAG     2  
 20 Aahana Soni          9 NOVA-CA                42.52      42.39 +WAG     1  
 21 Kate Lee            10 CCAQ-CA                42.60      42.46 +WAG   
 22 Cadence Lee         10 NOVA-CA                42.74      42.63 +WAG   
 23 Madeleine Browne    10 LTNV-CA                42.25      42.80 +WAG   
 24 Jaden Klatt         10 NOVA-CA                43.37      42.90 +WAG   
 25 Ashley Fung         10 CCAQ-CA                42.06      43.44 +WAG   
 26 Nataly Andriashvil  10 UN-04-CA               41.81      43.46 +WAG   
 27 Karissa Liu         10 CCAQ-CA                43.24      43.94        
 28 Heyden Araos        10 MMST-CA                42.12      44.98        
 -- Kaylee Richmond      9 TMEC-CA                43.44         DQ        
      Kick - Butterfly type kick
 
Girls 7-10 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Pool Record:   1:00.80   2/17/2012 L. Alvarez, UC Davis                       
                1:34.90  +WAG
 Meet Qualifying:  1:34.90
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kayla Han           10 BREA-CA              1:13.42    1:12.60 +WAG    24  
                  34.37     1:12.60 (38.23)                                        
  2 Natalie Umpornpuck   9 RMDA-CA              1:21.67    1:20.92 +WAG    21  
                  38.07     1:20.92 (42.85)                                        
  3 Alyssa Bian          9 RAA-CA               1:22.06    1:21.38 +WAG    20  
                  37.79     1:21.38 (43.59)                                        
  4 Skyler Jocson       10 NOVA-CA              1:25.43    1:24.54 +WAG    19  
                  40.06     1:24.54 (44.48)                                        
  5 Isabella Alvarez    10 MMST-CA              1:29.35    1:25.31 +WAG    18  
                  39.72     1:25.31 (45.59)                                        
  6 Lucy Zhao           10 NOVA-CA              1:25.99    1:25.79 +WAG    17  
                  39.74     1:25.79 (46.05)                                        
  7 Keira Dinh          10 UN-04-CA             1:27.92    1:26.61 +WAG    16  
                  42.12     1:26.61 (44.49)                                        
  8 Gabby Elbaz         10 PDSC-CA              1:33.18    1:27.46 +WAG    15  
                  41.07     1:27.46 (46.39)                                        
  9 Nicole Boice        10 NOVA-CA              1:30.16    1:27.49 +WAG    14  
                  42.14     1:27.49 (45.35)                                        
 10 Adrienne Lim        10 PASA-CA              1:29.30    1:27.90 +WAG    13  
                  41.18     1:27.90 (46.72)                                        
 11 Isabelle Suarez     10 RAA-CA               1:31.78    1:28.05 +WAG    11  
                  42.76     1:28.05 (45.29)                                        
 12 Lucy Bilhartz       10 RAA-CA               1:29.35    1:28.41 +WAG     9  
                  41.62     1:28.41 (46.79)                                        
 13 Irelyn Potter       10 CCAQ-CA              1:32.28    1:29.97 +WAG     8  
                  42.79     1:29.97 (47.18)                                        
 14 Aahana Soni          9 NOVA-CA              1:32.12    1:30.03 +WAG     7  
                  42.94     1:30.03 (47.09)                                        
 15 Annie Qiu           10 AZOT-CA              1:29.53    1:30.55 +WAG     6  
                  42.08     1:30.55 (48.47)                                        
 16 Arista Kusuma       10 NOVA-CA              1:29.57    1:30.86 +WAG     5  
                  43.48     1:30.86 (47.38)                                        
 17 Kate Lee            10 CCAQ-CA              1:32.13    1:31.69 +WAG     4  
                  43.62     1:31.69 (48.07)                                        
 18 Cadence Lee         10 NOVA-CA              1:32.46    1:31.88 +WAG     3  
                  44.51     1:31.88 (47.37)                                        
 19 Mackenzie Forrest   10 GSC-CA               1:33.97    1:31.95 +WAG     2  
                  43.86     1:31.95 (48.09)                                        
 20 Jaden Klatt         10 NOVA-CA              1:32.49    1:32.31 +WAG     1  
                  44.24     1:32.31 (48.07)                                        
 21 Shayna Hecht         9 PDSC-CA              1:33.56    1:32.41 +WAG   
                  45.86     1:32.41 (46.55)                                        
 22 Nataly Andriashvil  10 UN-04-CA             1:33.65    1:32.83 +WAG   
                  44.11     1:32.83 (48.72)                                        
 23 Madeleine Browne    10 LTNV-CA              1:32.70    1:32.89 +WAG   
                  44.09     1:32.89 (48.80)                                        
 24 Andrea Echeverria    9 PASA-CA              1:33.85    1:33.94 +WAG   
                  45.17     1:33.94 (48.77)                                        
 25 Kate Powell          9 NOVA-CA              1:34.03    1:40.67        
                  48.92     1:40.67 (51.75)                                        
 -- Heyden Araos        10 MMST-CA              1:32.96         DQ        
      Kick - Butterfly type kick
                  43.50          DQ (49.64)                                        
 -- Morgan Vu            8 AZOT-CA              1:31.24         DQ        
      Kick - Butterfly type kick
                  43.31                                                            
 
Girls 7-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
                36.80  +WAG
 Meet Qualifying:  36.80
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Avery Chu           10 BREA-CA                30.13      29.15 +WAG    24  
  2 Kaitlyn Lee         10 MESA-CA                31.10      30.78 +WAG    21  
  3 Catalina Abdella    10 GSC-CA                 31.16      30.91 +WAG    20  
  4 Angelica Mom        10 BREA-CA                32.01      31.23 +WAG    19  
  5 Alyssa Bian          9 RAA-CA                 32.67      32.08 +WAG    18  
  6 Sophia Gray          9 GSC-CA                 33.52      33.34 +WAG    17  
  7 Ava De Ramos        10 GSC-CA                 33.18      33.41 +WAG    16  
  8 Lucy Zhao           10 NOVA-CA                32.58      33.68 +WAG    15  
  9 Isabella Alvarez    10 MMST-CA                35.35      33.76 +WAG    14  
 10 Caraya Rivera       10 Fusion Aquatics-CA     35.54      34.04 +WAG    13  
 11 Sarah Cohut         10 Fusion Aquatics-CA     34.06      34.49 +WAG    11  
 12 Karissa Liu         10 CCAQ-CA                34.95      34.55 +WAG     9  
 13 Natalie Umpornpuck   9 RMDA-CA                34.73      34.76 +WAG     8  
 14 Miyabi Klatt        10 NOVA-CA                35.18      34.78 +WAG     7  
 15 Keira Dinh          10 UN-04-CA               34.95      34.80 +WAG     6  
 16 Ashley Fung         10 CCAQ-CA                34.87      34.83 +WAG     5  
 17 Adrienne Lim        10 PASA-CA                36.70      35.00 +WAG     4  
 18 Madison Hem         10 CCAQ-CA                36.10      35.25 +WAG     3  
 19 Arista Kusuma       10 NOVA-CA                36.01      35.45 +WAG     2  
 20 Jaden Klatt         10 NOVA-CA                36.39      35.70 +WAG     1  
 21 Anna Ingram         10 TMEC-CA                35.74      36.30 +WAG   
 22 Luciana Ribeiro      9 NOVA-CA                36.22      36.36 +WAG   
 23 Charlotte Milkie     9 CCAQ-CA                36.45      37.31        
 24 Maya Cravens        10 TMEC-CA                36.65      37.40        
 25 Chloe Chen           9 TMEC-CA                36.44      39.43        
 
Girls 7-10 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Pool Record:   52.98   2/17/2012 A. Ward, UC Santa Barbara                    
              1:27.40  +WAG
 Meet Qualifying:  1:27.40
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Avery Chu           10 BREA-CA              1:07.03    1:04.43 +WAG    24  
                  29.62     1:04.43 (34.81)                                        
  2 Kaitlyn Lee         10 MESA-CA              1:10.98    1:10.42 +WAG    21  
                  33.36     1:10.42 (37.06)                                        
  3 Sophia Gray          9 GSC-CA               1:11.63    1:11.42 +WAG    20  
                  33.88     1:11.42 (37.54)                                        
  4 Ava De Ramos        10 GSC-CA               1:16.48    1:15.49 +WAG    19  
                  35.16     1:15.49 (40.33)                                        
  5 Alyssa Bian          9 RAA-CA               1:15.60    1:15.56 +WAG    18  
                  33.97     1:15.56 (41.59)                                        
  6 Miyabi Klatt        10 NOVA-CA              1:18.50    1:15.86 +WAG    17  
                  36.08     1:15.86 (39.78)                                        
  7 Lucy Zhao           10 NOVA-CA              1:14.17    1:16.23 +WAG    16  
                  35.04     1:16.23 (41.19)                                        
  8 Arista Kusuma       10 NOVA-CA              1:19.20    1:17.76 +WAG    15  
                  37.44     1:17.76 (40.32)                                        
  9 Maya Cravens        10 TMEC-CA              1:22.42    1:17.98 +WAG    14  
                  36.41     1:17.98 (41.57)                                        
 10 Keira Dinh          10 UN-04-CA             1:19.61    1:18.36 +WAG    13  
                  36.12     1:18.36 (42.24)                                        
 11 Elisha De Vera      10 Fusion Aquatics-CA   1:17.34    1:18.47 +WAG    11  
                  34.55     1:18.47 (43.92)                                        
 12 Natalie Umpornpuck   9 RMDA-CA              1:21.12    1:18.54 +WAG     9  
                  36.45     1:18.54 (42.09)                                        
 13 Madison Hem         10 CCAQ-CA              1:25.77    1:22.90 +WAG     8  
                  39.82     1:22.90 (43.08)                                        
 14 Breanne Knighten    10 TMEC-CA              1:25.57    1:23.02 +WAG     7  
                  37.76     1:23.02 (45.26)                                        
 15 Kelsey Flores        9 RAA-CA               1:22.45    1:23.96 +WAG     6  
                  38.26     1:23.96 (45.70)                                        
 16 Ainsley McGaughy     9 TMEC-CA              1:25.28    1:24.65 +WAG     5  
                  40.48     1:24.65 (44.17)                                        
 17 Shanti Isaac        10 LTNV-CA              1:26.30    1:24.77 +WAG     4  
                  38.83     1:24.77 (45.94)                                        
 18 Zoe Sullivan-Dougl  10 TMEC-CA              1:26.68    1:25.60 +WAG     3  
                  37.71     1:25.60 (47.89)                                        
 19 Addison Schneider    9 TMEC-CA              1:25.34    1:25.76 +WAG     2  
                  40.20     1:25.76 (45.56)                                        
 20 Karis Adan          10 HILL-CA              1:25.63    1:26.16 +WAG     1  
                  39.21     1:26.16 (46.95)                                        
 21 Chloe Chen           9 TMEC-CA              1:26.77    1:26.20 +WAG   
                  39.81     1:26.20 (46.39)                                        
 22 Jaden Klatt         10 NOVA-CA              1:25.50    1:28.04        
                  40.86     1:28.04 (47.18)                                        
 -- Nyah Lin            10 NOVA-CA              1:13.13         DQ        
      No show for previous race (penalty event)
 
Girls 7-10 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              1:22.40  +WAG
 Meet Qualifying:  1:22.40
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kayla Han           10 BREA-CA              1:04.61    1:03.64 +WAG    24  
                  29.94     1:03.64 (33.70)                                        
  2 Avery Chu           10 BREA-CA              1:09.21    1:09.79 +WAG    21  
                  31.74     1:09.79 (38.05)                                        
  3 Catalina Abdella    10 GSC-CA               1:11.40    1:11.92 +WAG    20  
                  32.60     1:11.92 (39.32)                                        
  4 Angelica Mom        10 BREA-CA              1:12.10    1:12.56 +WAG    19  
                  33.73     1:12.56 (38.83)                                        
  5 Nyah Lin            10 NOVA-CA              1:14.33    1:13.58 +WAG    18  
                  34.41     1:13.58 (39.17)                                        
  6 Alyssa Bian          9 RAA-CA               1:15.23    1:13.67 +WAG    17  
                  34.79     1:13.67 (38.88)                                        
  7 Isabella Alvarez    10 MMST-CA              1:19.27    1:13.87 +WAG    16  
                  35.18     1:13.87 (38.69)                                        
  8 Elisha De Vera      10 Fusion Aquatics-CA   1:19.11    1:15.51 +WAG    15  
                  35.06     1:15.51 (40.45)                                        
  9 Natalie Umpornpuck   9 RMDA-CA              1:15.45    1:15.76 +WAG    14  
                  36.37     1:15.76 (39.39)                                        
 10 Lucy Zhao           10 NOVA-CA              1:18.48    1:16.42 +WAG    13  
                  35.69     1:16.42 (40.73)                                        
 11 Ashley Fung         10 CCAQ-CA              1:20.34    1:16.54 +WAG    11  
                  34.11     1:16.54 (42.43)                                        
 12 Miyabi Klatt        10 NOVA-CA              1:18.98    1:17.81 +WAG     9  
                  36.20     1:17.81 (41.61)                                        
 13 Makenna Sherman      9 LTNV-CA              1:17.82    1:17.90 +WAG     8  
                  36.12     1:17.90 (41.78)                                        
 14 Adrienne Lim        10 PASA-CA              1:20.00    1:18.00 +WAG     7  
                  35.65     1:18.00 (42.35)                                        
 15 Annie Qiu           10 AZOT-CA              1:20.47    1:18.34 +WAG     6  
                  36.45     1:18.34 (41.89)                                        
 16 Karissa Liu         10 CCAQ-CA              1:19.40    1:18.39 +WAG     5  
                  35.67     1:18.39 (42.72)                                        
 17 Ava De Ramos        10 GSC-CA               1:18.00    1:18.89 +WAG     4  
                  36.20     1:18.89 (42.69)                                        
 18 Allyson Choi        10 GSC-CA               1:20.12    1:19.02 +WAG     3  
                  37.02     1:19.02 (42.00)                                        
 19 Caraya Rivera       10 Fusion Aquatics-CA   1:21.11    1:19.29 +WAG     2  
                  36.11     1:19.29 (43.18)                                        
 20 Luciana Ribeiro      9 NOVA-CA              1:21.06    1:19.39 +WAG     1  
                  36.99     1:19.39 (42.40)                                        
 21 Arista Kusuma       10 NOVA-CA              1:20.22    1:19.63 +WAG   
                  37.94     1:19.63 (41.69)                                        
 22 Keira Dinh          10 UN-04-CA             1:19.85    1:19.88 +WAG   
                  37.11     1:19.88 (42.77)                                        
 23 Lili Jimenez        10 RMDA-CA              1:21.10    1:20.50 +WAG   
                  38.80     1:20.50 (41.70)                                        
 24 Nicole Boice        10 NOVA-CA              1:21.09    1:20.51 +WAG   
                  36.88     1:20.51 (43.63)                                        
 25 Addison Schneider    9 TMEC-CA              1:21.79    1:20.66 +WAG   
                  37.87     1:20.66 (42.79)                                        
 26 Sarah Cohut         10 Fusion Aquatics-CA   1:18.29    1:20.88 +WAG   
                  35.73     1:20.88 (45.15)                                        
 27 Anna Ingram         10 TMEC-CA              1:20.27    1:21.52 +WAG   
                  37.43     1:21.52 (44.09)                                        
 28 Kate Lee            10 CCAQ-CA              1:19.59    1:21.59 +WAG   
                  37.31     1:21.59 (44.28)                                        
 29 Irelyn Potter       10 CCAQ-CA              1:21.87    1:21.72 +WAG   
                  38.76     1:21.72 (42.96)                                        
 30 Skyler Jocson       10 NOVA-CA              1:21.64    1:22.10 +WAG   
                  42.05     1:22.10 (40.05)                                        
 31 Zoe Sullivan-Dougl  10 TMEC-CA              1:21.13    1:23.46        
                  38.33     1:23.46 (45.13)                                        
 32 Tanja Amizic         9 NOVA-CA              1:22.02    1:23.49        
                  37.87     1:23.49 (45.62)                                        
 -- Breanne Knighten    10 TMEC-CA              1:21.11         DQ        
      Arms - not same horizontal plane (1st arm pull/swim) - breast
                  39.09          DQ (42.84)                                        
 
Girls 7-10 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
 Pool Record:   1:57.86        1979 T. Caulkins, NASH                          
                2:58.90  +WAG
 Meet Qualifying:  2:58.90
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kayla Han           10 BREA-CA              2:15.14    2:13.33 +WAG    24  
                  29.55     1:04.07 (34.52)     1:43.47 (39.40)     2:13.33 (29.86)
  2 Avery Chu           10 BREA-CA              2:31.11    2:26.43 +WAG    21  
                  30.44     1:08.43 (37.99)     1:52.52 (44.09)     2:26.43 (33.91)
  3 Angelica Mom        10 BREA-CA              2:33.28    2:33.10 +WAG    20  
                  33.49     1:13.47 (39.98)     1:59.05 (45.58)     2:33.10 (34.05)
  4 Nyah Lin            10 NOVA-CA              2:38.73    2:36.78 +WAG    19  
                  34.90     1:15.25 (40.35)     2:00.90 (45.65)     2:36.78 (35.88)
  5 Kaitlyn Lee         10 MESA-CA              2:37.15    2:37.71 +WAG    18  
                  33.34     1:14.47 (41.13)     2:02.22 (47.75)     2:37.71 (35.49)
  6 Natalie Umpornpuck   9 RMDA-CA              2:47.41    2:41.71 +WAG    17  
                  35.89     1:19.37 (43.48)     2:03.74 (44.37)     2:41.71 (37.97)
  7 Miyabi Klatt        10 NOVA-CA              2:44.50    2:43.69 +WAG    16  
                  35.33     1:17.33 (42.00)     2:06.16 (48.83)     2:43.69 (37.53)
  8 Elisha De Vera      10 Fusion Aquatics-CA   2:43.67    2:43.91 +WAG    15  
                  34.43     1:15.08 (40.65)     2:06.98 (51.90)     2:43.91 (36.93)
  9 Aahana Soni          9 NOVA-CA              2:51.48    2:45.66 +WAG    14  
                  38.62     1:19.31 (40.69)     2:08.19 (48.88)     2:45.66 (37.47)
 10 Sophia Gray          9 GSC-CA               2:44.69    2:45.93 +WAG    13  
                  34.74     1:18.76 (44.02)     2:09.84 (51.08)     2:45.93 (36.09)
 11 Ashley Fung         10 CCAQ-CA              2:47.25    2:46.76 +WAG    11  
                  35.81     1:17.11 (41.30)     2:08.06 (50.95)     2:46.76 (38.70)
 12 Luciana Ribeiro      9 NOVA-CA              2:45.58    2:46.78 +WAG     9  
                  37.61     1:20.56 (42.95)     2:11.60 (51.04)     2:46.78 (35.18)
 13 Arista Kusuma       10 NOVA-CA              2:47.19    2:47.04 +WAG     8  
                  36.12     1:20.23 (44.11)     2:08.23 (48.00)     2:47.04 (38.81)
 14 Addison Schneider    9 TMEC-CA              2:48.59    2:47.55 +WAG     7  
                  38.94     1:20.70 (41.76)     2:10.55 (49.85)     2:47.55 (37.00)
 15 Maya Cravens        10 TMEC-CA              2:56.15    2:49.03 +WAG     6  
                  39.80     1:23.80 (44.00)     2:12.76 (48.96)     2:49.03 (36.27)
 16 Keira Dinh          10 UN-04-CA             2:54.13    2:49.76 +WAG     5  
                  36.17     1:21.75 (45.58)     2:10.67 (48.92)     2:49.76 (39.09)
 17 Shanti Isaac        10 LTNV-CA              2:57.51    2:49.81 +WAG     4  
                  38.42     1:21.77 (43.35)     2:13.81 (52.04)     2:49.81 (36.00)
 18 Ava De Ramos        10 GSC-CA               2:45.09    2:51.65 +WAG     3  
                  36.83     1:20.83 (44.00)     2:12.74 (51.91)     2:51.65 (38.91)
 19 Kate Lee            10 CCAQ-CA              2:52.37    2:52.35 +WAG     2  
                  41.05                             2:13.53 ( )     2:52.35 (38.82)
 20 Skyler Jocson       10 NOVA-CA              2:51.56    2:53.11 +WAG     1  
                  40.17     1:27.59 (47.42)     2:13.57 (45.98)     2:53.11 (39.54)
 21 Madison Hem         10 CCAQ-CA              2:56.76    2:53.28 +WAG   
                  37.59     1:24.28 (46.69)     2:17.45 (53.17)     2:53.28 (35.83)
 22 Mayumi Pedroche     10 CHS-CA               2:58.83    2:54.05 +WAG   
                  39.10     1:20.76 (41.66)     2:15.42 (54.66)     2:54.05 (38.63)
 23 Kate Powell          9 NOVA-CA              2:57.29    2:55.69 +WAG   
                  42.65     1:25.56 (42.91)     2:16.65 (51.09)     2:55.69 (39.04)
 24 Lucy Bilhartz       10 RAA-CA               2:52.81    2:56.97 +WAG   
                  41.95     1:26.22 (44.27)     2:16.98 (50.76)     2:56.97 (39.99)
 25 Ainsley McGaughy     9 TMEC-CA              2:58.22    2:57.46 +WAG   
                  39.95     1:26.21 (46.26)     2:18.04 (51.83)     2:57.46 (39.42)
 26 Braelyn Davis       10 TMEC-CA              2:56.93    3:01.96        
                  39.81     1:24.98 (45.17)     2:22.37 (57.39)     3:01.96 (39.59)
 -- Brielle Cheung      10 NOVA-CA              2:46.25         DQ        
      Turn/Finish - One hand touch or not separated - breast
                  35.44     1:16.42 (40.98)     2:08.17 (51.75)          DQ (38.13)
 
Girls 7-10 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
              2:15.60  +WAG
 Meet Qualifying:  2:15.60
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Brea Aquatics-CA  'A'                       2:00.12    1:54.82 +WAG    48  
     1) Angelica Mom 10                 2) Avery Chu 10                   
     3) Madison Poloni 10               4) Kayla Han 10                   
                  28.10       55.88 (27.78)     1:29.04 (33.16)     1:54.82 (25.78)
  2 Gators Swim Club-CA  'A'                    2:02.91    2:01.55 +WAG    42  
     1) Ava De Ramos 10                 2) Sophia Gray 9                  
     3) Allyson Choi 10                 4) Catalina Abdella 10            
                  32.03     1:03.20 (31.17)     1:33.38 (30.18)     2:01.55 (28.17)
  3 Irvine Novaquatics-CA  'A'                  2:02.88    2:04.92 +WAG    40  
     1) Lucy Zhao 10                    2) Luciana Ribeiro 9              
     3) Skyler Jocson 10                4) Nyah Lin 10                    
                  30.42     1:02.11 (31.69)     1:35.64 (33.53)     2:04.92 (29.28)
  4 Fusion Aquatics-CA  'A'                     2:12.96    2:07.46 +WAG    38  
     1) Caraya Rivera 10                2) Sarah Cohut 10                 
     3) Pineapple Asbury 9              4) Elisha De Vera 10              
                  30.98     1:02.48 (31.50)     1:46.81 (44.33)     2:07.46 (20.65)
  5 Temecula Swim Club-CA  'A'                  2:07.29    2:07.64 +WAG    36  
     1) Maya Cravens 10                 2) Addison Schneider 9            
     3) Breanne Knighten 10             4) Kaylee Richmond 9              
                  33.22     1:05.38 (32.16)     1:38.25 (32.87)     2:07.64 (29.39)
  6 Irvine Novaquatics-CA  'B'                  2:07.68    2:08.04 +WAG    34  
     1) Brielle Cheung 10               2) Cadence Lee 10                 
     3) Nicole Boice 10                 4) Miyabi Klatt 10                
                  31.93     1:04.51 (32.58)     1:35.72 (31.21)     2:08.04 (32.32)
  7 Circle City Aquatics-CA  'A'                2:08.53    2:08.89 +WAG    32  
     1) Karissa Liu 10                  2) Madison Hem 10                 
     3) Kate Lee 10                     4) Ashley Fung 10                 
                  32.50     1:04.25 (31.75)     1:36.76 (32.51)     2:08.89 (32.13)
  8 Life Time Nevada Swim Team-CA  'A'          2:14.51    2:10.91 +WAG    30  
     1) Chloe Gyang 8                   2) Madeleine Browne 10            
     3) Shanti Isaac 10                 4) Makenna Sherman 9              
                  34.05     1:10.18 (36.13)     1:41.52 (31.34)     2:10.91 (29.39)
  9 Gators Swim Club-CA  'B'                    2:13.68    2:11.13 +WAG    28  
     1) Olivia Sutton 9                 2) Valentina Delgado 9            
     3) Kaitlyn Fong 9                  4) Emily Grinstead 9              
                  32.16     1:04.66 (32.50)     1:38.53 (33.87)     2:11.13 (32.60)
 10 Temecula Swim Club-CA  'B'                  2:15.68    2:12.07 +WAG    26  
     1) Sophia Toschak 9                2) Zoe Sullivan-Douglass 10       
     3) Ainsley McGaughy 9              4) Anna Ingram 10                 
                  32.92     1:06.07 (33.15)     1:41.35 (35.28)     2:12.07 (30.72)
 11 Irvine Novaquatics-CA  'C'                  2:12.43    2:16.52         22  
     1) Arista Kusuma 10                2) Kate Powell 9                  
     3) Tanja Amizic 9                  4) Aahana Soni 9                  
                  33.56     1:09.13 (35.57)     1:43.20 (34.07)     2:16.52 (33.32)
 -- Riverside Aquatics Association-CA  'A'      2:09.81         DQ        
      Early take-off swimmer #2
     1) Alyssa Bian 9                   2) Lucy Bilhartz 10               
     3) Isabelle Suarez 10              4) Chloe Clendenen 9              
                  31.17     1:04.97 (33.80)     1:39.26 (34.29)          DQ (31.73)
 
Girls 7-10 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
              2:38.90  +WAG
 Meet Qualifying:  2:38.90
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Brea Aquatics-CA  'A'                       2:13.97    2:11.74 +WAG    48  
     1) Angelica Mom 10                 2) Kayla Han 10                   
     3) Avery Chu 10                    4) Madison Poloni 10              
                  33.50     1:07.54 (34.04)     1:37.64 (30.10)     2:11.74 (34.10)
  2 Gators Swim Club-CA  'A'                    2:18.17    2:16.16 +WAG    42  
     1) Catalina Abdella 10             2) Mackenzie Forrest 10           
     3) Ava De Ramos 10                 4) Allyson Choi 10                
                  32.45     1:13.59 (41.14)     1:46.24 (32.65)     2:16.16 (29.92)
  3 Irvine Novaquatics-CA  'A'                  2:19.17    2:19.30 +WAG    40  
     1) Brielle Cheung 10               2) Skyler Jocson 10               
     3) Lucy Zhao 10                    4) Nyah Lin 10                    
                  34.34     1:17.69 (43.35)     1:49.25 (31.56)     2:19.30 (30.05)
  4 Circle City Aquatics-CA  'A'                2:24.32    2:24.04 +WAG    38  
     1) Ashley Fung 10                  2) Irelyn Potter 10               
     3) Karissa Liu 10                  4) Madison Hem 10                 
                  35.19     1:16.39 (41.20)     1:51.41 (35.02)     2:24.04 (32.63)
  5 Irvine Novaquatics-CA  'B'                  2:25.97    2:24.30 +WAG    36  
     1) Tanja Amizic 9                  2) Arista Kusuma 10               
     3) Miyabi Klatt 10                 4) Luciana Ribeiro 9              
                  37.79     1:20.10 (42.31)     1:52.61 (32.51)     2:24.30 (31.69)
  6 Riverside Aquatics Association-CA  'A'      2:23.41    2:24.52 +WAG    34  
     1) Kelsey Flores 9                 2) Isabelle Suarez 10             
     3) Alyssa Bian 9                   4) Lucy Bilhartz 10               
                  37.38     1:19.79 (42.41)     1:53.26 (33.47)     2:24.52 (31.26)
  7 Hillside Aquatic Team-CA  'A'               2:33.97    2:26.91 +WAG    32  
     1) Karis Adan 10                   2) Alicia Tai 10                  
     3) XiaHan Li 10                    4) Destiny Romero 7               
                  36.99     1:16.10 (39.11)     1:51.46 (35.36)     2:26.91 (35.45)
  8 Gators Swim Club-CA  'B'                    2:31.90    2:27.53 +WAG    30  
     1) Emily Grinstead 9               2) Kaitlyn Fong 9                 
     3) Sophia Gray 9                   4) Olivia Sutton 9                
                  38.14     1:21.80 (43.66)     1:55.24 (33.44)     2:27.53 (32.29)
  9 Fusion Aquatics-CA  'A'                     2:30.60    2:28.59 +WAG    28  
     1) Elisha De Vera 10               2) Pineapple Asbury 9             
     3) Sarah Cohut 10                  4) Caraya Rivera 10               
                  39.86     1:23.39 (43.53)     1:56.84 (33.45)     2:28.59 (31.75)
 10 Life Time Nevada Swim Team-CA  'A'          2:30.18    2:29.65 +WAG    26  
     1) Makenna Sherman 9               2) Madeleine Browne 10            
     3) Shanti Isaac 10                 4) Chloe Gyang 8                  
 11 Temecula Swim Club-CA  'A'                  2:26.00    2:29.96 +WAG    22  
     1) Breanne Knighten 10             2) Anna Ingram 10                 
     3) Maya Cravens 10                 4) Kaylee Richmond 9              
                  36.88     1:21.53 (44.65)     2:00.11 (38.58)     2:29.96 (29.85)
 12 Irvine Novaquatics-CA  'C'                  2:28.50    2:31.30 +WAG    18  
     1) Kate Powell 9                   2) Aahana Soni 9                  
     3) Jaden Klatt 10                  4) Nicole Boice 10                
                  39.19     1:21.99 (42.80)     1:59.05 (37.06)     2:31.30 (32.25)
 13 Temecula Swim Club-CA  'B'                  2:32.83    2:33.67 +WAG    16  
     1) Zoe Sullivan-Douglass 10        2) Chloe Chen 9                   
     3) Sophia Toschak 9                4) Addison Schneider 9            
                  39.82     1:24.01 (44.19)     2:00.80 (36.79)     2:33.67 (32.87)
 14 Murrieta Makos-CA  'A'                      2:35.31    2:35.72 +WAG    14  
     1) Ava Wasco 10                    2) Heyden Araos 10                
     3) Isabella Alvarez 10             4) Elizabeth Alvarez Valdez 9     
                  41.62     1:25.10 (43.48)     2:03.21 (38.11)     2:35.72 (32.51)
 15 Mesa Aquatics Swimming-CA  'A'              2:38.79    2:41.59         12  
     1) Denise Paul 7                   2) Christina Harvey 9             
     3) Kaitlyn Lee 10                  4) Kylie Seixas 10                
                  44.25     1:34.95 (50.70)     2:06.54 (31.59)     2:41.59 (35.05)
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Pool Record:   22.09  11/21/2013 C. Coffman, UN - Fresno St.                  
                28.80  +WAG
 Meet Qualifying:  28.80
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ariel Lin           12 NOVA-CA                25.99      25.83 +WAG    24  
  2 Chloe Klein         12 Fusion Aquatics-CA     26.18      26.58 +WAG    21  
  3 Alexis Gonzalez     12 Fusion Aquatics-CA     27.81      26.59 +WAG    20  
  4 Sherrie Ruan        12 NOVA-CA                27.58      26.66 +WAG    19  
  5 Angelena Peterson   12 GSC-CA                 27.78      26.84 +WAG    18  
  6 Ayla Kailiponi      12 AZOT-CA                27.01      26.96 +WAG    17  
  7 Isabela Gillis      12 GSC-CA                 27.84      27.09 +WAG    16  
  8 Nani Amoroso        11 GSC-CA                 27.91      27.18 +WAG    15  
  9 Miki Matsumoto      12 BREA-CA                27.24      27.20 +WAG    14  
 10 Alexandra Davis     12 NOVA-CA                28.03      27.23 +WAG    13  
 11 Kaila Geegbae       11 TMEC-CA                27.71      27.33 +WAG    11  
 12 Cristina Taylor     12 AZOT-CA                27.96      27.43 +WAG     9  
 13 Courtney Brennan    12 GSC-CA                 27.10      27.45 +WAG     8  
 14 Samantha Burgess    12 RMDA-CA                27.91      27.60 +WAG     7  
 15 Viviana Perez       11 RAA-CA                 27.78      27.63 +WAG     6  
 16 Addie Hudzinski     12 GSC-CA                 27.24      27.65 +WAG     5  
 17 Genevieve Chomin    12 AZOT-CA                27.21      27.66 +WAG     4  
 18 Breanna Betancourt  12 SRSC-CA                28.41      27.73 +WAG     3  
 19 Cassidy Dang        12 NOVA-CA                27.11      27.87 +WAG     2  
 20 Petra Evans         12 HILL-CA                28.65      27.89 +WAG     1  
 21 Taylor Yee          12 GSC-CA                 28.33      27.96 +WAG   
 22 Abi Ingram          12 TMEC-CA                27.80      28.04 +WAG   
 23 Zoe Cedano          11 RMDA-CA                28.51      28.07 +WAG   
 24 Jasmine Nordstrom   11 GSC-CA                 28.27      28.08 +WAG   
 25 Michelle Manookian  12 RAA-CA                 28.19      28.13 +WAG   
 26 Morgan Hoppe        11 GSC-CA                 28.52      28.14 +WAG   
 27 Payton Lin          12 NOVA-CA                28.43      28.22 +WAG   
 28 Mayu Yager          11 RMDA-CA                27.95      28.27 +WAG   
 29 Brooke Etter        12 CHS-CA                 28.21      28.40 +WAG   
 30 Sophia Zhu          11 NOVA-CA                28.55      28.65 +WAG   
 31 Katelyn Ho          12 NOVA-CA                28.32      28.71 +WAG   
 32 Yufei Chen          11 NOVA-CA                28.71      28.80 +WAG   
 33 Emily Hongthong     12 Fusion Aquatics-CA     28.41      28.88        
 34 Emma Steffens       12 MMST-CA                28.78      28.99        
 35 Amanda Tai          12 HILL-CA                28.60      29.06        
 36 Lauren Chai         12 BREA-CA                28.68      29.09        
 37 Megan Zimmerman     11 GSC-CA                 28.33      29.22        
 38 Lindsey Okuno       11 BREA-CA                28.79      29.74        
 39 Nicole Christensen  11 NOVA-CA                28.80      30.69        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Pool Record:   48.24  11/23/2013 Cheyenne Coffman, UN - CC                    
              1:02.30  +WAG
 Meet Qualifying:  1:02.30
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lia Wiyanto         11 NOVA-CA                56.64      55.55 +WAG    24  
                  26.83       55.55 (28.72)                                        
  2 Chloe Klein         12 Fusion Aquatics-CA     56.45      55.83 +WAG    21  
                  26.89       55.83 (28.94)                                        
  3 Ariel Lin           12 NOVA-CA                56.88      57.12 +WAG    20  
                  27.06       57.12 (30.06)                                        
  4 Alexandria Dornoff  12 RMDA-CA                58.93      57.53 +WAG    19  
                  27.71       57.53 (29.82)                                        
  5 Sophie Sim          12 NOVA-CA                57.89      57.73 +WAG    18  
                  27.70       57.73 (30.03)                                        
  6 Angelica Benitez    12 Fusion Aquatics-CA     57.36      57.84 +WAG    17  
                  27.61       57.84 (30.23)                                        
  7 Vanna Xiao          11 BREA-CA                58.43      57.90 +WAG    16  
                  27.50       57.90 (30.40)                                        
  8 Cristina Taylor     12 AZOT-CA                59.94      58.68 +WAG    15  
                  27.80       58.68 (30.88)                                        
  9 Ayla Kailiponi      12 AZOT-CA                59.48      58.87 +WAG    14  
                  27.86       58.87 (31.01)                                        
 10 Maegan Chow         12 BREA-CA                59.02      58.88 +WAG    13  
                  28.04       58.88 (30.84)                                        
 11 Angelena Peterson   12 GSC-CA                 58.26      58.91 +WAG    11  
                  27.95       58.91 (30.96)                                        
 12 Hollyn Romero       12 FAC-CA                 58.09      58.93 +WAG     9  
                  28.25       58.93 (30.68)                                        
 13 Alexis Gonzalez     12 Fusion Aquatics-CA   1:02.08      59.10 +WAG     8  
                  28.63       59.10 (30.47)                                        
 14 Mayu Yager          11 RMDA-CA              1:00.50      59.85 +WAG     7  
                  28.45       59.85 (31.40)                                        
 15 Samantha Burgess    12 RMDA-CA              1:00.70      59.87 +WAG     6  
                  28.24       59.87 (31.63)                                        
 16 Kaila Geegbae       11 TMEC-CA              1:00.46      59.93 +WAG     5  
                  28.34       59.93 (31.59)                                        
 17 Abi Ingram          12 TMEC-CA              1:00.35    1:00.06 +WAG     4  
                  28.71     1:00.06 (31.35)                                        
 18 Zoe Cedano          11 RMDA-CA              1:00.89    1:00.16 +WAG     2.5
                  28.93     1:00.16 (31.23)                                        
 18 Viviana Perez       11 RAA-CA               1:00.44    1:00.16 +WAG     2.5
                  29.11     1:00.16 (31.05)                                        
 20 Fiona Tran          12 BREA-CA              1:00.39    1:00.22 +WAG     1  
                  29.39     1:00.22 (30.83)                                        
 21 Isabela Gillis      12 GSC-CA               1:01.17    1:00.37 +WAG   
                  29.11     1:00.37 (31.26)                                        
 22 Petra Evans         12 HILL-CA              1:02.17    1:00.44 +WAG   
                  29.26     1:00.44 (31.18)                                        
 23 Miki Matsumoto      12 BREA-CA              1:01.03    1:00.69 +WAG   
                  28.60     1:00.69 (32.09)                                        
 24 Alexandra Davis     12 NOVA-CA              1:01.10    1:00.71 +WAG   
                  28.83     1:00.71 (31.88)                                        
 24 Eliz Hsu            12 CCAQ-CA              1:00.57    1:00.71 +WAG   
                  29.58     1:00.71 (31.13)                                        
 26 Kylie Balog         12 UN-08-CA               59.87    1:00.79 +WAG   
                  28.91     1:00.79 (31.88)                                        
 27 Zoe Lee             12 NOVA-CA              1:00.85    1:01.20 +WAG   
                  29.52     1:01.20 (31.68)                                        
 28 Raina Vyas          11 CCAQ-CA              1:01.78    1:01.31 +WAG   
                  29.56     1:01.31 (31.75)                                        
 29 Yufei Chen          11 NOVA-CA              1:01.78    1:01.36 +WAG   
                  29.69     1:01.36 (31.67)                                        
 30 Madison Colinayo    11 NOVA-CA              1:00.98    1:01.43 +WAG   
                  29.17     1:01.43 (32.26)                                        
 31 Julianna Stover     11 Fusion Aquatics-CA   1:01.19    1:01.62 +WAG   
                  30.03     1:01.62 (31.59)                                        
 32 Brooke Etter        12 CHS-CA               1:01.19    1:01.74 +WAG   
                  29.37     1:01.74 (32.37)                                        
 33 Michelle Manookian  12 RAA-CA               1:01.11    1:01.78 +WAG   
                  29.39     1:01.78 (32.39)                                        
 34 Emily Hongthong     12 Fusion Aquatics-CA   1:01.47    1:01.87 +WAG   
                  29.43     1:01.87 (32.44)                                        
 35 Lauren Chai         12 BREA-CA              1:01.80    1:02.10 +WAG   
                  30.37     1:02.10 (31.73)                                        
 36 Alyssa McClure      12 RMDA-CA              1:01.80    1:02.65        
                  30.09     1:02.65 (32.56)                                        
 -- Breanna Betancourt  12 SRSC-CA                58.70         DQ        
      No show for previous race (penalty event)
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Pool Record:   1:44.10        1979 C Woodhead, Riverside                      
                2:16.00  +WAG
 Meet Qualifying:  2:16.00
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Chloe Klein         12 Fusion Aquatics-CA   2:01.87    1:58.87 +WAG    24  
                  28.12       58.53 (30.41)     1:29.24 (30.71)     1:58.87 (29.63)
  2 Lia Wiyanto         11 NOVA-CA              2:01.50    2:00.85 +WAG    21  
                  27.72       57.85 (30.13)     1:29.07 (31.22)     2:00.85 (31.78)
  3 Taylor Park         12 NOVA-CA              2:04.22    2:01.35 +WAG    20  
                  28.25       59.07 (30.82)     1:30.44 (31.37)     2:01.35 (30.91)
  4 Alexandria Dornoff  12 RMDA-CA              2:05.86    2:01.74 +WAG    19  
                  28.85     1:00.00 (31.15)     1:31.74 (31.74)     2:01.74 (30.00)
  5 Zara Masud          12 AZOT-CA              2:05.97    2:02.45 +WAG    18  
                  27.80       59.31 (31.51)     1:31.36 (32.05)     2:02.45 (31.09)
  6 Angelica Benitez    12 Fusion Aquatics-CA   2:05.66    2:03.48 +WAG    17  
                  28.45       59.94 (31.49)     1:31.56 (31.62)     2:03.48 (31.92)
  7 Cristina Taylor     12 AZOT-CA              2:07.07    2:04.26 +WAG    16  
                  20.86   2:04.26 (1:43.40)                                        
  8 Maegan Chow         12 BREA-CA              2:05.38    2:04.29 +WAG    15  
                  28.87     1:00.13 (31.26)     1:32.46 (32.33)     2:04.29 (31.83)
  9 Vanna Xiao          11 BREA-CA              2:10.98    2:06.84 +WAG    14  
                  28.74     1:00.89 (32.15)     1:34.17 (33.28)     2:06.84 (32.67)
 10 Angelena Peterson   12 GSC-CA               2:09.65    2:07.55 +WAG    13  
                  29.11     1:01.85 (32.74)     1:35.43 (33.58)     2:07.55 (32.12)
 11 Sherrie Ruan        12 NOVA-CA              2:13.36    2:08.95 +WAG    11  
                  28.70     1:01.57 (32.87)     1:36.31 (34.74)     2:08.95 (32.64)
 12 Viviana Perez       11 RAA-CA               2:11.82    2:09.42 +WAG     9  
                  29.36     1:02.38 (33.02)     1:36.58 (34.20)     2:09.42 (32.84)
 13 Hollyn Romero       12 FAC-CA               2:06.28    2:09.52 +WAG     8  
                  30.07     1:01.85 (31.78)     1:35.87 (34.02)     2:09.52 (33.65)
 14 Yufei Chen          11 NOVA-CA              2:10.24    2:10.13 +WAG     7  
                  30.20     1:03.28 (33.08)     1:37.05 (33.77)     2:10.13 (33.08)
 15 Kaila Geegbae       11 TMEC-CA              2:12.50    2:10.54 +WAG     6  
                  29.22     1:02.04 (32.82)     1:36.95 (34.91)     2:10.54 (33.59)
 16 Raina Vyas          11 CCAQ-CA              2:13.28    2:10.96 +WAG     5  
                  31.13     1:03.65 (32.52)     1:37.53 (33.88)     2:10.96 (33.43)
 17 Julia Gordon        12 NOVA-CA              2:13.18    2:11.95 +WAG     4  
                  29.59     1:02.10 (32.51)     1:37.17 (35.07)     2:11.95 (34.78)
 18 Madison Colinayo    11 NOVA-CA              2:11.71    2:12.29 +WAG     3  
                  30.33     1:03.78 (33.45)     1:38.15 (34.37)     2:12.29 (34.14)
 19 Mayu Yager          11 RMDA-CA              2:12.66    2:12.47 +WAG     2  
                  29.98     1:03.85 (33.87)     1:38.82 (34.97)     2:12.47 (33.65)
 20 Petra Evans         12 HILL-CA              2:15.83    2:12.51 +WAG     1  
 21 Eliz Hsu            12 CCAQ-CA              2:13.81    2:12.70 +WAG   
                  31.43     1:05.20 (33.77)     1:37.09 (31.89)     2:12.70 (35.61)
 22 Julianna Stover     11 Fusion Aquatics-CA   2:14.36    2:12.92 +WAG   
                  31.32     1:05.52 (34.20)     1:40.21 (34.69)     2:12.92 (32.71)
 23 Alyssa McClure      12 RMDA-CA              2:12.54    2:12.93 +WAG   
 24 Zoe Cedano          11 RMDA-CA              2:12.39    2:12.95 +WAG   
                  30.56     1:04.11 (33.55)     1:39.06 (34.95)     2:12.95 (33.89)
 25 Tiffany Kim         11 NOVA-CA              2:11.34    2:13.29 +WAG   
                  30.32     1:03.82 (33.50)     1:38.88 (35.06)     2:13.29 (34.41)
 26 Lucy Landherr       12 CHS-CA               2:15.77    2:13.30 +WAG   
                  30.46     1:04.44 (33.98)     1:38.77 (34.33)     2:13.30 (34.53)
 27 Zoe Lee             12 NOVA-CA              2:12.33    2:13.52 +WAG   
                  30.34     1:03.34 (33.00)     1:37.92 (34.58)     2:13.52 (35.60)
 28 Sofia Del Villar    12 GSC-CA               2:15.28    2:13.62 +WAG   
                  31.08     1:04.73 (33.65)     1:39.61 (34.88)     2:13.62 (34.01)
 29 Lauren Chai         12 BREA-CA              2:14.15    2:13.71 +WAG   
                  31.26     1:05.05 (33.79)     1:39.65 (34.60)     2:13.71 (34.06)
 30 Risa Ota            12 NOVA-CA              2:15.46    2:13.75 +WAG   
                  30.73     1:04.54 (33.81)     1:39.19 (34.65)     2:13.75 (34.56)
 31 Sophia Zhu          11 NOVA-CA              2:15.60    2:13.92 +WAG   
                  30.38     1:04.85 (34.47)     1:40.18 (35.33)     2:13.92 (33.74)
 32 Kristina Cho        12 RMDA-CA              2:15.44    2:14.07 +WAG   
                  30.62     1:03.48 (32.86)     1:38.37 (34.89)     2:14.07 (35.70)
 33 Katelyn Ho          12 NOVA-CA              2:14.19    2:15.34 +WAG   
                  31.68     1:05.89 (34.21)     1:40.58 (34.69)     2:15.34 (34.76)
 34 Lindsey Okuno       11 BREA-CA              2:15.60    2:15.57 +WAG   
                  31.60     1:05.75 (34.15)     1:40.80 (35.05)     2:15.57 (34.77)
 35 Layla Hahn          12 NOVA-CA              2:14.91    2:16.06        
                  31.50     1:06.15 (34.65)     1:41.68 (35.53)     2:16.06 (34.38)
 36 Isabella Clark      12 NOVA-CA              2:14.57    2:16.89        
                1:12.38     1:41.96 (29.58)     2:16.89 (34.93)                    
 37 Abby Eldridge       12 PST-CA               2:15.79    2:17.19        
                  31.25     1:06.11 (34.86)     1:41.77 (35.66)     2:17.19 (35.42)
 38 Michelle Manookian  12 RAA-CA               2:12.56    2:18.79        
                  30.98     1:05.94 (34.96)     1:42.91 (36.97)     2:18.79 (35.88)
 39 Kendall Hutchinson  12 CCAQ-CA              2:15.48    2:19.16        
                  32.52     1:07.04 (34.52)     1:43.41 (36.37)     2:19.16 (35.75)
 
Girls 11-12 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Pool Record:   4:36.25        1979 T. Caulkins, NASH                          
                6:00.00  +WAG
 Meet Qualifying:  6:00.00
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Alexandria Dornoff  12 RMDA-CA              5:27.29    5:18.61 +WAG    24  
                  28.59       59.28 (30.69)     1:31.03 (31.75)     2:03.22 (32.19)
        2:35.83 (32.61)     3:08.59 (32.76)     3:41.01 (32.42)     4:13.88 (32.87)
        4:45.76 (31.88)     5:18.61 (32.85)                                        
  2 Chloe Klein         12 Fusion Aquatics-CA   5:25.08    5:19.71 +WAG    21  
                  28.40       59.64 (31.24)     1:31.84 (32.20)     2:04.26 (32.42)
        2:37.10 (32.84)     3:09.80 (32.70)     3:42.26 (32.46)     4:14.51 (32.25)
        4:44.84 (30.33)     5:19.71 (34.87)                                        
  3 Taylor Park         12 NOVA-CA              5:33.14    5:24.03 +WAG    20  
                  29.48     1:01.27 (31.79)     1:34.05 (32.78)     2:06.68 (32.63)
        2:39.84 (33.16)     3:13.30 (33.46)     3:46.43 (33.13)     4:19.79 (33.36)
        4:52.40 (32.61)     5:24.03 (31.63)                                        
  4 Zara Masud          12 AZOT-CA              5:34.81    5:25.48 +WAG    19  
                  29.05     1:00.88 (31.83)     1:33.39 (32.51)     2:06.42 (33.03)
        2:39.43 (33.01)     3:13.29 (33.86)     3:46.74 (33.45)     4:19.88 (33.14)
        4:53.33 (33.45)     5:25.48 (32.15)                                        
  5 Courtney Brennan    12 GSC-CA               5:28.92    5:33.00 +WAG    18  
                  29.44     1:01.86 (32.42)     1:35.56 (33.70)     2:09.80 (34.24)
        2:44.33 (34.53)     3:18.43 (34.10)     3:52.51 (34.08)     4:25.88 (33.37)
        5:00.27 (34.39)     5:33.00 (32.73)                                        
  6 Yufei Chen          11 NOVA-CA              5:39.77    5:36.43 +WAG    17  
                  30.97     1:04.51 (33.54)     1:38.96 (34.45)     2:13.12 (34.16)
        2:47.55 (34.43)     3:21.55 (34.00)     3:55.70 (34.15)     4:29.88 (34.18)
        5:04.03 (34.15)     5:36.43 (32.40)                                        
  7 Cristina Taylor     12 AZOT-CA              5:49.78    5:39.06 +WAG    16  
                  28.97     1:01.38 (32.41)     1:34.80 (33.42)     2:08.92 (34.12)
        2:43.30 (34.38)     3:17.87 (34.57)     3:52.79 (34.92)     4:28.68 (35.89)
        5:03.98 (35.30)     5:39.06 (35.08)                                        
  8 Viviana Perez       11 RAA-CA               5:45.75    5:41.43 +WAG    15  
                                                                        4:32.69 ( )
        5:07.68 (34.99)     5:41.43 (33.75)                                        
  9 Julianna Stover     11 Fusion Aquatics-CA   5:45.53    5:46.54 +WAG    14  
                  30.78     1:05.19 (34.41)     1:40.51 (35.32)     2:16.05 (35.54)
        2:51.63 (35.58)     3:27.19 (35.56)     4:02.70 (35.51)     4:38.28 (35.58)
        5:13.40 (35.12)     5:46.54 (33.14)                                        
 10 Julia Gordon        12 NOVA-CA              6:00.00    5:47.93 +WAG    13  
                  30.36     1:04.60 (34.24)     1:39.64 (35.04)     2:15.36 (35.72)
        2:50.84 (35.48)     3:26.32 (35.48)     4:02.12 (35.80)     4:38.13 (36.01)
        5:13.82 (35.69)     5:47.93 (34.11)                                        
 11 Sophie Sim          12 NOVA-CA              5:41.98    5:48.39 +WAG    11  
                  29.99     1:03.90 (33.91)     1:38.57 (34.67)     2:13.49 (34.92)
        2:48.70 (35.21)     3:24.75 (36.05)     4:01.51 (36.76)     4:38.29 (36.78)
        5:14.44 (36.15)     5:48.39 (33.95)                                        
 12 Alexandra Davis     12 NOVA-CA              5:58.65    5:51.83 +WAG     9  
                  30.06     1:04.50 (34.44)     1:39.98 (35.48)     2:16.17 (36.19)
        2:52.12 (35.95)     3:28.45 (36.33)     4:04.95 (36.50)     4:41.20 (36.25)
        5:17.42 (36.22)     5:51.83 (34.41)                                        
 13 Kendall Hutchinson  12 CCAQ-CA              5:56.98    6:01.02          8  
                  31.45     1:06.15 (34.70)     1:42.28 (36.13)     2:19.00 (36.72)
        2:55.58 (36.58)     3:32.80 (37.22)     4:10.27 (37.47)     4:47.92 (37.65)
        5:25.10 (37.18)     6:01.02 (35.92)                                        
 14 Sophia Zhu          11 NOVA-CA              5:56.52    6:01.21          7  
                  31.61     1:08.16 (36.55)     1:45.39 (37.23)     2:21.90 (36.51)
        2:58.87 (36.97)     3:35.71 (36.84)     4:13.27 (37.56)     4:50.17 (36.90)
        5:26.39 (36.22)     6:01.21 (34.82)                                        
 15 Layla Hahn          12 NOVA-CA              5:58.32    6:02.02          6  
                  31.82     1:07.46 (35.64)     1:44.48 (37.02)     2:21.87 (37.39)
        2:59.36 (37.49)     3:36.47 (37.11)     4:14.01 (37.54)     4:51.16 (37.15)
        5:27.91 (36.75)     6:02.02 (34.11)                                        
 16 Elizabeth Timmerma  12 RMDA-CA              5:59.44    6:03.77          5  
                  33.27     1:09.42 (36.15)     1:46.20 (36.78)     2:23.89 (37.69)
        3:01.33 (37.44)     3:38.18 (36.85)     4:15.35 (37.17)     4:52.67 (37.32)
        5:29.83 (37.16)     6:03.77 (33.94)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
                33.50  +WAG
 Meet Qualifying:  33.50
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Courtney Brennan    12 GSC-CA                 29.96      29.60 +WAG    24  
  2 Genevieve Chomin    12 AZOT-CA                31.41      29.96 +WAG    21  
  3 Alexandra Davis     12 NOVA-CA                32.39      30.36 +WAG    20  
  4 Ayla Kailiponi      12 AZOT-CA                31.31      30.76 +WAG    19  
  5 Nani Amoroso        11 GSC-CA                 31.09      31.01 +WAG    18  
  6 Sherrie Ruan        12 NOVA-CA                33.15      31.02 +WAG    17  
  7 Sam Cummins         12 CHS-CA                 31.40      31.20 +WAG    16  
  8 Irene Tran          12 NOVA-CA                32.50      31.22 +WAG    15  
  9 Addie Hudzinski     12 GSC-CA                 32.24      31.45 +WAG    14  
 10 Hollyn Romero       12 FAC-CA                 31.35      31.54 +WAG    13  
 11 Cassidy Dang        12 NOVA-CA                33.15      31.56 +WAG    11  
 12 Crystal Wu          11 NOVA-CA                32.56      31.67 +WAG     9  
 13 Emily Hongthong     12 Fusion Aquatics-CA     32.51      32.04 +WAG     8  
 14 Emma Steffens       12 MMST-CA                33.15      32.09 +WAG     7  
 15 Miki Matsumoto      12 BREA-CA                33.15      32.27 +WAG     6  
 16 Tiffany Kim         11 NOVA-CA                32.49      32.32 +WAG     5  
 17 Jaclyn Kanda        11 AZOT-CA                32.77      32.36 +WAG     4  
 18 Ananya Prayaga      12 UN-07-CA               32.84      32.57 +WAG     3  
 19 Aliyah Fan          12 AZOT-CA                33.47      32.80 +WAG     2  
 20 Ella Calaiacovo     12 NOVA-CA                32.58      32.81 +WAG     1  
 21 Jessica Yang        12 AAA-CA                 33.50      32.95 +WAG   
 22 Lucy Landherr       12 CHS-CA                 33.35      33.02 +WAG   
 23 Morgan Hoppe        11 GSC-CA                 33.45      33.29 +WAG   
 24 Abby Eldridge       12 PST-CA                 33.47      33.62        
 25 Petra Evans         12 HILL-CA                33.35      33.83        
 26 Lindsey Okuno       11 BREA-CA                33.46      33.93        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Pool Record:   51.91  11/22/2013 Cheyenne Coffman, UN - CC                    
              1:11.90  +WAG
 Meet Qualifying:  1:11.90
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Teagan O'Dell       12 CHS-CA               1:00.41      58.98 +WAG    24  
                  28.77       58.98 (30.21)                                        
  2 Ariel Lin           12 NOVA-CA              1:06.02    1:03.26 +WAG    21  
                  31.27     1:03.26 (31.99)                                        
  3 Courtney Brennan    12 GSC-CA               1:06.54    1:03.78 +WAG    20  
  4 Taylor Park         12 NOVA-CA              1:04.73    1:03.85 +WAG    19  
                  31.31     1:03.85 (32.54)                                        
  5 Zara Masud          12 AZOT-CA              1:05.68    1:04.59 +WAG    18  
                  31.37     1:04.59 (33.22)                                        
  6 Sherrie Ruan        12 NOVA-CA              1:09.18    1:05.61 +WAG    17  
                  32.01     1:05.61 (33.60)                                        
  7 Genevieve Chomin    12 AZOT-CA              1:07.08    1:05.92 +WAG    16  
                  31.87     1:05.92 (34.05)                                        
  8 Alexandra Davis     12 NOVA-CA              1:09.88    1:05.95 +WAG    15  
                  31.61     1:05.95 (34.34)                                        
  9 Hollyn Romero       12 FAC-CA               1:06.44    1:06.01 +WAG    14  
                  32.15     1:06.01 (33.86)                                        
 10 Nani Amoroso        11 GSC-CA               1:06.46    1:06.41 +WAG    13  
                  31.90     1:06.41 (34.51)                                        
 11 Sophie Sim          12 NOVA-CA              1:05.46    1:06.60 +WAG    11  
                  31.70     1:06.60 (34.90)                                        
 12 Maegan Chow         12 BREA-CA              1:07.19    1:07.11 +WAG     9  
                  32.13     1:07.11 (34.98)                                        
 13 Ayla Kailiponi      12 AZOT-CA              1:09.45    1:07.42 +WAG     8  
                  32.22     1:07.42 (35.20)                                        
 14 Sam Cummins         12 CHS-CA               1:06.61    1:07.71 +WAG     7  
                  32.58     1:07.71 (35.13)                                        
 15 Chloe Davis         12 AZOT-CA              1:11.62    1:08.02 +WAG     6  
 16 Cassidy Dang        12 NOVA-CA              1:09.04    1:08.23 +WAG     5  
                  33.21     1:08.23 (35.02)                                        
 17 Tyra Kitchens       12 BLUE-CA              1:10.56    1:08.35 +WAG     4  
                  33.42     1:08.35 (34.93)                                        
 18 Crystal Wu          11 NOVA-CA              1:09.54    1:08.45 +WAG     3  
 19 Irene Tran          12 NOVA-CA              1:08.28    1:08.56 +WAG     2  
                  33.42     1:08.56 (35.14)                                        
 20 Kylie Balog         12 UN-08-CA             1:10.75    1:08.63 +WAG     1  
                  32.72     1:08.63 (35.91)                                        
 21 Tiffany Kim         11 NOVA-CA              1:08.05    1:09.23 +WAG   
                  34.05     1:09.23 (35.18)                                        
 22 Cristina Taylor     12 AZOT-CA              1:11.71    1:09.28 +WAG   
                  33.38     1:09.28 (35.90)                                        
 23 Emma Steffens       12 MMST-CA              1:09.01    1:09.46 +WAG   
                  33.59     1:09.46 (35.87)                                        
 24 Fiona Tran          12 BREA-CA              1:06.96    1:09.53 +WAG   
                  33.41     1:09.53 (36.12)                                        
 25 Miki Matsumoto      12 BREA-CA              1:11.44    1:09.99 +WAG   
                  33.88     1:09.99 (36.11)                                        
 26 Jaclyn Kanda        11 AZOT-CA              1:09.70    1:10.30 +WAG   
                  33.51     1:10.30 (36.79)                                        
 27 Sukriti Bista       12 NOVA-CA              1:11.70    1:10.50 +WAG   
                  34.02     1:10.50 (36.48)                                        
 28 Jill Adams          12 CHS-CA               1:11.24    1:10.79 +WAG   
                  34.31     1:10.79 (36.48)                                        
 29 Ananya Prayaga      12 UN-07-CA             1:10.59    1:11.05 +WAG   
                  34.46     1:11.05 (36.59)                                        
 30 Petra Evans         12 HILL-CA              1:11.79    1:11.43 +WAG   
                  34.24     1:11.43 (37.19)                                        
 31 Elizabeth Timmerma  12 RMDA-CA              1:11.31    1:11.48 +WAG   
                  35.03     1:11.48 (36.45)                                        
 32 Morgan Hoppe        11 GSC-CA               1:11.10    1:12.03        
                  35.15     1:12.03 (36.88)                                        
 33 Zoe Lee             12 NOVA-CA              1:11.69    1:12.86        
                  35.27     1:12.86 (37.59)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                37.80  +WAG
 Meet Qualifying:  37.80
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Teagan O'Dell       12 CHS-CA                 31.91      31.20 +WAG    24  
  2 Angelica Benitez    12 Fusion Aquatics-CA     32.04      32.13 +WAG    21  
  3 Angelena Peterson   12 GSC-CA                 35.36      34.07 +WAG    20  
  4 Addie Hudzinski     12 GSC-CA                 33.69      34.16 +WAG    19  
  5 Brooke Etter        12 CHS-CA                 35.50      34.67 +WAG    18  
  6 Zoe Liu             12 NOVA-CA                34.50      34.78 +WAG    17  
  7 Charisse Hickman    12 AZOT-CA                36.12      35.19 +WAG    16  
  8 Chloe Davis         12 AZOT-CA                36.21      35.26 +WAG    15  
  9 Clemence Choy       11 NOVA-CA                35.51      35.45 +WAG    14  
 10 Isabela Gillis      12 GSC-CA                 37.04      35.64 +WAG    13  
 11 Anne Deano          12 RST-CA                 36.74      35.71 +WAG    11  
 12 Janie Garrard       11 NOVA-CA                36.44      35.79 +WAG     9  
 13 Emily Hongthong     12 Fusion Aquatics-CA     36.93      35.82 +WAG     8  
 14 Genevieve Chomin    12 AZOT-CA                35.93      35.92 +WAG     7  
 15 Kristina Cho        12 RMDA-CA                36.75      36.03 +WAG     6  
 16 Vanna Xiao          11 BREA-CA                37.70      36.13 +WAG     5  
 17 Nicole Christensen  11 NOVA-CA                36.83      36.18 +WAG     4  
 18 Sophia Zhu          11 NOVA-CA                36.72      36.19 +WAG     3  
 19 Amanda Tai          12 HILL-CA                37.76      36.20 +WAG     2  
 20 Cassidy Dang        12 NOVA-CA                37.00      36.30 +WAG     1  
 21 Nani Amoroso        11 GSC-CA                 36.44      36.38 +WAG   
 22 Jodie Tran          11 NOVA-CA                36.59      36.54 +WAG   
 23 Sophie Polay        11 NOVA-CA                36.75      36.62 +WAG   
 24 Isabella Clark      12 NOVA-CA                35.99      36.76 +WAG   
 25 Julia Gordon        12 NOVA-CA                36.76      36.79 +WAG   
 26 Mia Walker          12 NOVA-CA                37.21      36.92 +WAG   
 27 Lauren Chai         12 BREA-CA                37.32      37.03 +WAG   
 28 Kendall Rhee        12 AZOT-CA                37.22      37.05 +WAG   
 29 Alyssa McClure      12 RMDA-CA                37.12      37.17 +WAG   
 30 Lucy Landherr       12 CHS-CA                 37.49      37.30 +WAG   
 31 Irene Tran          12 NOVA-CA                36.56      37.68 +WAG   
 32 Amber Hedayi        11 HILL-CA                37.37      37.72 +WAG   
 33 Porsche Boonruang   11 AAA-CA                 37.69      38.01        
 34 Yalissa Tellez      12 TMEC-CA                37.18      38.05        
 35 Miki Matsumoto      12 BREA-CA                37.42      38.08        
 36 Abi Ingram          12 TMEC-CA                37.47      38.38        
 37 Michelle Manookian  12 RAA-CA                 37.78      38.48        
 38 Madison Rigol       12 GSC-CA                 37.53      38.51        
 39 Risa Ota            12 NOVA-CA                36.96      38.59        
 40 Reagan Runstuck     12 HILL-CA                37.53      38.76        
 41 Sophia Wall         11 NOVA-CA                37.39      39.13        
 -- Samantha Burgess    12 RMDA-CA                35.87         DQ        
      Head Under - 2 or more strokes under water (start/turn)
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Pool Record:   1:00.80   2/17/2012 L. Alvarez, UC Davis                       
                1:22.10  +WAG
 Meet Qualifying:  1:22.10
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Teagan O'Dell       12 CHS-CA               1:09.18    1:06.49 +WAG    24  
                  30.77     1:06.49 (35.72)                                        
  2 Lia Wiyanto         11 NOVA-CA              1:11.32    1:10.89 +WAG    21  
                  33.33     1:10.89 (37.56)                                        
  3 Addie Hudzinski     12 GSC-CA               1:14.49    1:13.41 +WAG    20  
                  34.04     1:13.41 (39.37)                                        
  4 Brooke Etter        12 CHS-CA               1:17.01    1:14.22 +WAG    19  
                  34.48     1:14.22 (39.74)                                        
  5 Chloe Davis         12 AZOT-CA              1:17.42    1:14.55 +WAG    18  
                  35.17     1:14.55 (39.38)                                        
  6 Ariel Lin           12 NOVA-CA              1:15.27    1:15.42 +WAG    17  
                  35.58     1:15.42 (39.84)                                        
  7 Janie Garrard       11 NOVA-CA              1:20.26    1:15.87 +WAG    16  
                  35.31     1:15.87 (40.56)                                        
  8 Clemence Choy       11 NOVA-CA              1:15.85    1:16.42 +WAG    15  
                  37.18     1:16.42 (39.24)                                        
  9 Angelena Peterson   12 GSC-CA               1:14.94    1:16.89 +WAG    14  
                  35.96     1:16.89 (40.93)                                        
 10 Genevieve Chomin    12 AZOT-CA              1:16.72    1:16.97 +WAG    13  
                  35.79     1:16.97 (41.18)                                        
 11 Cassidy Dang        12 NOVA-CA              1:16.16    1:17.04 +WAG    11  
                  36.34     1:17.04 (40.70)                                        
 12 Kristina Cho        12 RMDA-CA              1:17.50    1:17.19 +WAG     9  
                  36.60     1:17.19 (40.59)                                        
 13 Zoe Liu             12 NOVA-CA              1:16.13    1:17.23 +WAG     8  
                  36.27     1:17.23 (40.96)                                        
 14 Irene Tran          12 NOVA-CA              1:18.53    1:17.39 +WAG     7  
                  37.02     1:17.39 (40.37)                                        
 15 Yalissa Tellez      12 TMEC-CA              1:18.48    1:17.41 +WAG     6  
                  36.36     1:17.41 (41.05)                                        
 16 Amanda Tai          12 HILL-CA              1:18.20    1:18.11 +WAG     5  
                  37.34     1:18.11 (40.77)                                        
 17 Anne Deano          12 RST-CA               1:19.92    1:18.25 +WAG     4  
                  37.01     1:18.25 (41.24)                                        
 18 Kendall Rhee        12 AZOT-CA              1:19.20    1:18.61 +WAG     3  
                  36.87     1:18.61 (41.74)                                        
 19 Mia Walker          12 NOVA-CA              1:20.58    1:18.70 +WAG     2  
                  37.15     1:18.70 (41.55)                                        
 20 Julia Gordon        12 NOVA-CA              1:18.34    1:18.77 +WAG     1  
                  37.61     1:18.77 (41.16)                                        
 21 Samantha Burgess    12 RMDA-CA              1:21.59    1:18.87 +WAG   
                  36.41     1:18.87 (42.46)                                        
 22 Brinley Knoll       11 CCAQ-CA              1:18.06    1:18.88 +WAG   
                  38.04     1:18.88 (40.84)                                        
 23 Lucy Landherr       12 CHS-CA               1:19.59    1:18.93 +WAG   
                  36.40     1:18.93 (42.53)                                        
 24 Sukriti Bista       12 NOVA-CA              1:19.17    1:19.15 +WAG   
                  37.60     1:19.15 (41.55)                                        
 25 Isabella Clark      12 NOVA-CA              1:16.26    1:19.29 +WAG   
                  37.53     1:19.29 (41.76)                                        
 26 Jaclyn Kanda        11 AZOT-CA              1:20.20    1:19.61 +WAG   
                  37.31     1:19.61 (42.30)                                        
 26 Sophie Polay        11 NOVA-CA              1:19.07    1:19.61 +WAG   
                  37.75     1:19.61 (41.86)                                        
 28 Lauren Chai         12 BREA-CA              1:20.17    1:20.22 +WAG   
                  39.00     1:20.22 (41.22)                                        
 29 Hannah Pham         12 NOVA-CA              1:20.99    1:20.40 +WAG   
                  38.04     1:20.40 (42.36)                                        
 30 Alyssa McClure      12 RMDA-CA              1:21.72    1:20.42 +WAG   
                  37.43     1:20.42 (42.99)                                        
 31 Sophia Zhu          11 NOVA-CA              1:17.58    1:20.45 +WAG   
                  38.03     1:20.45 (42.42)                                        
 32 Cristina Taylor     12 AZOT-CA              1:21.75    1:20.97 +WAG   
                  37.29     1:20.97 (43.68)                                        
 33 Risa Ota            12 NOVA-CA              1:20.00    1:20.99 +WAG   
                  39.10     1:20.99 (41.89)                                        
 34 Jodie Tran          11 NOVA-CA              1:21.57    1:21.25 +WAG   
                  39.40     1:21.25 (41.85)                                        
 35 Nicole Christensen  11 NOVA-CA              1:19.64    1:21.35 +WAG   
                  38.07     1:21.35 (43.28)                                        
 36 Fiona Tran          12 BREA-CA              1:21.07    1:22.17        
                  38.96     1:22.17 (43.21)                                        
 37 Chloe Rhee          12 AZOT-CA              1:21.81    1:22.26        
                  38.25     1:22.26 (44.01)                                        
 -- Charisse Hickman    12 AZOT-CA              1:16.07         DQ        
      Kick - Butterfly type kick
                  36.59          DQ (39.73)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
                31.60  +WAG
 Meet Qualifying:  31.60
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Zara Masud          12 AZOT-CA                28.63      28.16 +WAG    24  
  2 Vanna Xiao          11 BREA-CA                28.97      28.71 +WAG    21  
  3 Kaila Geegbae       11 TMEC-CA                29.00      28.85 +WAG    20  
  4 Sophie Sim          12 NOVA-CA                28.72      29.02 +WAG    19  
  5 Maegan Chow         12 BREA-CA                28.91      29.07 +WAG    18  
  6 Samantha Burgess    12 RMDA-CA                29.85      29.46 +WAG    17  
  7 Sam Cummins         12 CHS-CA                 29.22      29.63 +WAG    16  
  8 Alexandra Davis     12 NOVA-CA                30.99      29.95 +WAG    15  
  9 Isabela Gillis      12 GSC-CA                 30.48      29.98 +WAG    14  
 10 Alexis Gonzalez     12 Fusion Aquatics-CA     31.31      30.02 +WAG    13  
 11 Ayla Kailiponi      12 AZOT-CA                30.03      30.05 +WAG    11  
 12 Nani Amoroso        11 GSC-CA                 29.66      30.08 +WAG     9  
 13 Emma Steffens       12 MMST-CA                30.30      30.26 +WAG     8  
 14 Viviana Perez       11 RAA-CA                 31.15      30.49 +WAG     7  
 15 Chloe Klein         12 Fusion Aquatics-CA     30.57      30.60 +WAG     6  
 16 Kendall Hutchinson  12 CCAQ-CA                31.06      30.63 +WAG     5  
 17 Jaclyn Kanda        11 AZOT-CA                30.15      30.64 +WAG     4  
 18 Abi Ingram          12 TMEC-CA                29.98      30.69 +WAG     3  
 19 Aliyah Fan          12 AZOT-CA                31.17      30.78 +WAG     2  
 20 Mia Walker          12 NOVA-CA                31.41      30.94 +WAG     1  
 21 Hollyn Romero       12 FAC-CA                 30.55      31.01 +WAG   
 22 Ella Calaiacovo     12 NOVA-CA                31.43      31.04 +WAG   
 23 Sophie Polay        11 NOVA-CA                31.48      31.09 +WAG   
 24 Sukriti Bista       12 NOVA-CA                30.70      31.12 +WAG   
 24 Michelle Manookian  12 RAA-CA                 30.82      31.12 +WAG   
 26 Tyra Kitchens       12 BLUE-CA                31.38      31.23 +WAG   
 27 Lindsey Okuno       11 BREA-CA                31.47      31.24 +WAG   
 28 Samantha Wong       11 PASA-CA                31.38      31.31 +WAG   
 29 Tiffany Kim         11 NOVA-CA                30.31      31.34 +WAG   
 30 Madison Rigol       12 GSC-CA                 30.69      31.42 +WAG   
 31 Madison Colinayo    11 NOVA-CA                31.54      31.52 +WAG   
 32 Sofia Del Villar    12 GSC-CA                 31.59      31.99        
 33 Jessica Yang        12 AAA-CA                 31.54      32.02        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Pool Record:   52.98   2/17/2012 A. Ward, UC Santa Barbara                    
              1:11.70  +WAG
 Meet Qualifying:  1:11.70
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lia Wiyanto         11 NOVA-CA              1:00.61    1:00.83 +WAG    24  
                  28.35     1:00.83 (32.48)                                        
  2 Teagan O'Dell       12 CHS-CA                 59.91    1:00.88 +WAG    21  
                  27.82     1:00.88 (33.06)                                        
  3 Zara Masud          12 AZOT-CA              1:03.19    1:01.37 +WAG    20  
                  29.70     1:01.37 (31.67)                                        
  4 Taylor Park         12 NOVA-CA              1:03.59    1:04.04 +WAG    19  
                  30.58     1:04.04 (33.46)                                        
  5 Sophie Sim          12 NOVA-CA              1:04.76    1:04.06 +WAG    18  
                  29.44     1:04.06 (34.62)                                        
  6 Sam Cummins         12 CHS-CA               1:05.59    1:04.43 +WAG    17  
                  29.47     1:04.43 (34.96)                                        
  7 Alexandria Dornoff  12 RMDA-CA              1:07.07    1:04.46 +WAG    16  
                  30.13     1:04.46 (34.33)                                        
  8 Chloe Klein         12 Fusion Aquatics-CA   1:06.61    1:06.20 +WAG    15  
                  30.44     1:06.20 (35.76)                                        
  9 Tyra Kitchens       12 BLUE-CA              1:10.24    1:06.83 +WAG    14  
                  31.36     1:06.83 (35.47)                                        
 10 Kaila Geegbae       11 TMEC-CA              1:06.11    1:07.05 +WAG    13  
                  30.32     1:07.05 (36.73)                                        
 11 Chloe Davis         12 AZOT-CA              1:08.59    1:07.15 +WAG    11  
                  30.92     1:07.15 (36.23)                                        
 12 Jaclyn Kanda        11 AZOT-CA              1:06.28    1:07.27 +WAG     9  
                  31.62     1:07.27 (35.65)                                        
 13 Breanna Betancourt  12 SRSC-CA              1:06.17    1:07.38 +WAG     8  
                  31.68     1:07.38 (35.70)                                        
 14 Isabela Gillis      12 GSC-CA               1:10.04    1:07.64 +WAG     6.5
                  32.01     1:07.64 (35.63)                                        
 14 Viviana Perez       11 RAA-CA               1:09.83    1:07.64 +WAG     6.5
                  32.08     1:07.64 (35.56)                                        
 16 Emily Hongthong     12 Fusion Aquatics-CA   1:08.59    1:07.71 +WAG     5  
                  31.40     1:07.71 (36.31)                                        
 17 Mia Walker          12 NOVA-CA              1:10.64    1:08.15 +WAG     4  
                  31.32     1:08.15 (36.83)                                        
 18 Kendall Hutchinson  12 CCAQ-CA              1:08.00    1:08.30 +WAG     3  
                  31.68     1:08.30 (36.62)                                        
 19 Aliyah Fan          12 AZOT-CA              1:09.85    1:08.42 +WAG     2  
                  31.52     1:08.42 (36.90)                                        
 20 Ayla Kailiponi      12 AZOT-CA              1:10.61    1:09.04 +WAG     1  
                  31.60     1:09.04 (37.44)                                        
 21 Fiona Tran          12 BREA-CA              1:05.17    1:09.18 +WAG   
                  32.49     1:09.18 (36.69)                                        
 22 Lindsey Okuno       11 BREA-CA              1:11.34    1:09.24 +WAG   
                  33.04     1:09.24 (36.20)                                        
 23 Yufei Chen          11 NOVA-CA              1:10.16    1:09.53 +WAG   
                  33.26     1:09.53 (36.27)                                        
 24 Abi Ingram          12 TMEC-CA              1:10.69    1:09.72 +WAG   
                  31.25     1:09.72 (38.47)                                        
 25 Risa Ota            12 NOVA-CA              1:10.24    1:10.04 +WAG   
                  32.82     1:10.04 (37.22)                                        
 26 Nani Amoroso        11 GSC-CA               1:09.21    1:10.36 +WAG   
                  31.87     1:10.36 (38.49)                                        
 27 Clemence Choy       11 NOVA-CA              1:10.85    1:10.57 +WAG   
                  32.62     1:10.57 (37.95)                                        
 28 Samantha Wong       11 PASA-CA              1:11.55    1:10.78 +WAG   
                  33.93     1:10.78 (36.85)                                        
 29 Layla Hahn          12 NOVA-CA              1:11.10    1:10.86 +WAG   
                  32.49     1:10.86 (38.37)                                        
 30 Sukriti Bista       12 NOVA-CA              1:10.98    1:10.96 +WAG   
                  31.59     1:10.96 (39.37)                                        
 31 Sophie Polay        11 NOVA-CA              1:09.91    1:11.95        
                  32.99     1:11.95 (38.96)                                        
 32 Hayley Smith        12 IEAQ-CA              1:10.79    1:12.38        
                  33.25     1:12.38 (39.13)                                        
 33 Crystal Wu          11 NOVA-CA              1:11.35    1:12.42        
                  33.45     1:12.42 (38.97)                                        
 34 Michelle Manookian  12 RAA-CA               1:09.69    1:13.27        
                  33.24     1:13.27 (40.03)                                        
 35 Ella Calaiacovo     12 NOVA-CA              1:10.43    1:13.57        
                  33.33     1:13.57 (40.24)                                        
 36 Kristina Cho        12 RMDA-CA              1:11.62    1:14.65        
                  33.15     1:14.65 (41.50)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              1:12.10  +WAG
 Meet Qualifying:  1:12.10
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Teagan O'Dell       12 CHS-CA               1:00.59      59.30 +WAG    24  
                  27.16       59.30 (32.14)                                        
  2 Angelica Benitez    12 Fusion Aquatics-CA   1:03.15    1:01.84 +WAG    21  
                  29.10     1:01.84 (32.74)                                        
  3 Lia Wiyanto         11 NOVA-CA              1:03.37    1:02.43 +WAG    20  
                  28.49     1:02.43 (33.94)                                        
  4 Courtney Brennan    12 GSC-CA               1:05.95    1:04.66 +WAG    19  
                  29.23     1:04.66 (35.43)                                        
  5 Ariel Lin           12 NOVA-CA              1:05.51    1:04.73 +WAG    18  
                  29.34     1:04.73 (35.39)                                        
  6 Taylor Park         12 NOVA-CA              1:08.46    1:05.69 +WAG    17  
                  30.29     1:05.69 (35.40)                                        
  7 Vanna Xiao          11 BREA-CA              1:08.49    1:06.36 +WAG    16  
                  30.28     1:06.36 (36.08)                                        
  8 Maegan Chow         12 BREA-CA              1:07.75    1:06.50 +WAG    15  
                  30.31     1:06.50 (36.19)                                        
  9 Addie Hudzinski     12 GSC-CA               1:06.31    1:06.72 +WAG    14  
                  31.77     1:06.72 (34.95)                                        
 10 Sophie Sim          12 NOVA-CA              1:08.09    1:06.73 +WAG    13  
                  29.85     1:06.73 (36.88)                                        
 11 Chloe Davis         12 AZOT-CA              1:07.75    1:07.00 +WAG    11  
                  30.98     1:07.00 (36.02)                                        
 12 Cassidy Dang        12 NOVA-CA              1:08.36    1:07.20 +WAG     9  
                  32.06     1:07.20 (35.14)                                        
 13 Sam Cummins         12 CHS-CA               1:09.03    1:07.50 +WAG     8  
                  30.37     1:07.50 (37.13)                                        
 14 Angelena Peterson   12 GSC-CA               1:07.28    1:08.47 +WAG     7  
                  32.24     1:08.47 (36.23)                                        
 15 Sukriti Bista       12 NOVA-CA              1:10.12    1:08.69 +WAG     6  
                  31.51     1:08.69 (37.18)                                        
 16 Emily Hongthong     12 Fusion Aquatics-CA   1:09.75    1:08.71 +WAG     5  
 17 Isabela Gillis      12 GSC-CA               1:11.10    1:08.80 +WAG     4  
                  32.61     1:08.80 (36.19)                                        
 18 Irene Tran          12 NOVA-CA              1:08.70    1:08.87 +WAG     3  
                  32.66     1:08.87 (36.21)                                        
 19 Brooke Etter        12 CHS-CA               1:11.27    1:08.97 +WAG     2  
                  32.45     1:08.97 (36.52)                                        
 20 Tiffany Kim         11 NOVA-CA              1:09.14    1:09.68 +WAG     1  
                  32.70     1:09.68 (36.98)                                        
 21 Clemence Choy       11 NOVA-CA              1:10.02    1:09.84 +WAG   
                  33.13     1:09.84 (36.71)                                        
 22 Charisse Hickman    12 AZOT-CA              1:11.05    1:09.88 +WAG   
                  33.43     1:09.88 (36.45)                                        
 23 Kristina Cho        12 RMDA-CA              1:11.32    1:10.05 +WAG   
                  32.49     1:10.05 (37.56)                                        
 24 Taylor Yee          12 GSC-CA               1:12.00    1:10.41 +WAG   
                  31.45     1:10.41 (38.96)                                        
 25 Sophia Zhu          11 NOVA-CA              1:11.87    1:10.83 +WAG   
                  33.55     1:10.83 (37.28)                                        
 26 Risa Ota            12 NOVA-CA              1:11.97    1:11.10 +WAG   
                  33.34     1:11.10 (37.76)                                        
 27 Lauren Chai         12 BREA-CA              1:12.02    1:11.32 +WAG   
                  33.51     1:11.32 (37.81)                                        
 28 Abi Ingram          12 TMEC-CA              1:11.58    1:11.42 +WAG   
                  32.92     1:11.42 (38.50)                                        
 29 Petra Evans         12 HILL-CA              1:11.94    1:11.53 +WAG   
                  33.11     1:11.53 (38.42)                                        
 30 Natalie Kim         12 RMDA-CA              1:12.06    1:11.59 +WAG   
                  32.82     1:11.59 (38.77)                                        
 31 Miki Matsumoto      12 BREA-CA              1:11.93    1:11.90 +WAG   
                  32.77     1:11.90 (39.13)                                        
 32 Julia Gordon        12 NOVA-CA              1:11.37    1:11.91 +WAG   
                  34.62     1:11.91 (37.29)                                        
 33 Zoe Lee             12 NOVA-CA              1:11.68    1:12.11        
                  33.49     1:12.11 (38.62)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
 Pool Record:   1:57.86        1979 T. Caulkins, NASH                          
                2:30.90  +WAG
 Meet Qualifying:  2:30.90
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Teagan O'Dell       12 CHS-CA               2:11.29    2:08.14 +WAG    24  
                  28.39       59.73 (31.34)     1:37.31 (37.58)     2:08.14 (30.83)
  2 Lia Wiyanto         11 NOVA-CA              2:14.70    2:13.79 +WAG    21  
                  29.43     1:03.39 (33.96)     1:42.17 (38.78)     2:13.79 (31.62)
  3 Ariel Lin           12 NOVA-CA              2:22.77    2:16.80 +WAG    20  
                  29.76     1:03.62 (33.86)     1:46.26 (42.64)     2:16.80 (30.54)
  4 Zara Masud          12 AZOT-CA              2:20.08    2:18.09 +WAG    19  
                  29.38     1:03.59 (34.21)     1:47.10 (43.51)     2:18.09 (30.99)
  5 Taylor Park         12 NOVA-CA              2:21.55    2:18.11 +WAG    18  
                  30.00     1:04.34 (34.34)     1:47.88 (43.54)     2:18.11 (30.23)
  6 Maegan Chow         12 BREA-CA              2:20.53    2:19.40 +WAG    17  
                  29.59     1:04.80 (35.21)     1:47.30 (42.50)     2:19.40 (32.10)
  7 Vanna Xiao          11 BREA-CA              2:27.73    2:20.80 +WAG    16  
                  29.99     1:06.22 (36.23)     1:48.09 (41.87)     2:20.80 (32.71)
  8 Alexandria Dornoff  12 RMDA-CA              2:23.51    2:21.23 +WAG    15  
                  31.36     1:07.96 (36.60)     1:49.95 (41.99)     2:21.23 (31.28)
  9 Addie Hudzinski     12 GSC-CA               2:25.05    2:21.86 +WAG    14  
 10 Chloe Davis         12 AZOT-CA              2:25.18    2:22.90 +WAG    13  
                  31.71     1:09.09 (37.38)     1:49.15 (40.06)     2:22.90 (33.75)
 11 Sam Cummins         12 CHS-CA               2:27.19    2:23.82 +WAG    11  
                  31.20     1:08.14 (36.94)     1:51.40 (43.26)     2:23.82 (32.42)
 12 Irene Tran          12 NOVA-CA              2:25.01    2:24.38 +WAG     9  
                  31.53     1:07.70 (36.17)     1:50.24 (42.54)     2:24.38 (34.14)
 13 Jaclyn Kanda        11 AZOT-CA              2:26.68    2:25.97 +WAG     8  
                  31.30     1:07.70 (36.40)     1:51.74 (44.04)     2:25.97 (34.23)
 14 Kaila Geegbae       11 TMEC-CA              2:29.69    2:27.59 +WAG     7  
                  30.67     1:09.03 (38.36)     1:53.87 (44.84)     2:27.59 (33.72)
 15 Yufei Chen          11 NOVA-CA              2:30.21    2:27.75 +WAG     6  
                  33.15     1:11.34 (38.19)     1:55.39 (44.05)     2:27.75 (32.36)
 16 Samantha Burgess    12 RMDA-CA              2:27.35    2:27.99 +WAG     5  
                  31.76     1:11.33 (39.57)     1:55.00 (43.67)     2:27.99 (32.99)
 17 Clemence Choy       11 NOVA-CA              2:27.68    2:28.26 +WAG     4  
                  32.56     1:10.59 (38.03)     1:53.69 (43.10)     2:28.26 (34.57)
 18 Risa Ota            12 NOVA-CA              2:29.25    2:28.48 +WAG     3  
 19 Sukriti Bista       12 NOVA-CA              2:29.30    2:28.94 +WAG     2  
                  32.19     1:10.82 (38.63)     1:54.50 (43.68)     2:28.94 (34.44)
 20 Julia Gordon        12 NOVA-CA              2:30.65    2:30.24 +WAG     1  
                  33.27     1:12.17 (38.90)     1:56.66 (44.49)     2:30.24 (33.58)
 21 Hollyn Romero       12 FAC-CA               2:28.11    2:30.26 +WAG   
                  32.33     1:07.72 (35.39)     1:56.05 (48.33)     2:30.26 (34.21)
 22 Isabella Clark      12 NOVA-CA              2:30.36    2:33.11        
                  35.26     1:15.97 (40.71)     1:59.12 (43.15)     2:33.11 (33.99)
 23 Kristina Cho        12 RMDA-CA              2:29.50    2:33.79        
                  33.34     1:12.93 (39.59)     1:58.13 (45.20)     2:33.79 (35.66)
 24 Madison Colinayo    11 NOVA-CA              2:28.79    2:33.83        
                  32.91     1:13.38 (40.47)     1:59.04 (45.66)     2:33.83 (34.79)
 -- Tiffany Kim         11 NOVA-CA              2:26.13         DQ        
      False start - Misc
                  31.76     1:09.04 (37.28)     1:53.83 (44.79)          DQ (33.16)
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
              2:02.80  +WAG
 Meet Qualifying:  2:02.80
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Irvine Novaquatics-CA  'A'                  1:46.52    1:43.76 +WAG    48  
     1) Lia Wiyanto 11                  2) Sherrie Ruan 12                
     3) Taylor Park 12                  4) Ariel Lin 12                   
                  26.00       52.63 (26.63)     1:18.30 (25.67)     1:43.76 (25.46)
  2 Fusion Aquatics-CA  'A'                     1:49.23    1:45.99 +WAG    42  
     1) Angelica Benitez 12             2) Alexis Gonzalez 12             
     3) Emily Hongthong 12              4) Chloe Klein 12                 
                  25.97       52.37 (26.40)     1:20.16 (27.79)     1:45.99 (25.83)
  3 Gators Swim Club-CA  'A'                    1:49.96    1:47.00 +WAG    40  
     1) Nani Amoroso 11                 2) Isabela Gillis 12              
     3) Angelena Peterson 12            4) Courtney Brennan 12            
                  27.34       54.55 (27.21)     1:21.22 (26.67)     1:47.00 (25.78)
  4 Aquazot Swim Club-CA  'A'                   1:49.54    1:48.03 +WAG    38  
     1) Genevieve Chomin 12             2) Zara Masud 12                  
     3) Cristina Taylor 12              4) Ayla Kailiponi 12              
                  27.16       53.73 (26.57)     1:20.42 (26.69)     1:48.03 (27.61)
  5 Brea Aquatics-CA  'A'                       1:49.02    1:49.13 +WAG    36  
     1) Maegan Chow 12                  2) Miki Matsumoto 12              
     3) Lauren Chai 12                  4) Vanna Xiao 11                  
                  27.31       54.15 (26.84)     1:22.90 (28.75)     1:49.13 (26.23)
  6 Chino Hills Aquatics Chs Swim-CA  'A'       1:53.07    1:50.12 +WAG    34  
     1) Sam Cummins 12                  2) Lucy Landherr 12               
     3) Brooke Etter 12                 4) Teagan O'Dell 12               
                  27.83       56.56 (28.73)     1:25.57 (29.01)     1:50.12 (24.55)
  7 La Mirada Armada-CA  'A'                    1:53.67    1:50.14 +WAG    32  
     1) Samantha Burgess 12             2) Mayu Yager 11                  
     3) Natalie Kim 12                  4) Alexandria Dornoff 12          
                  28.42       57.66 (29.24)     1:50.14 (52.48)                    
  8 Irvine Novaquatics-CA  'B'                  1:51.27    1:50.64 +WAG    30  
     1) Sophie Sim 12                   2) Katelyn Ho 12                  
     3) Alexandra Davis 12              4) Cassidy Dang 12                
                  26.97       55.15 (28.18)     1:22.70 (27.55)     1:50.64 (27.94)
  9 Gators Swim Club-CA  'B'                    1:53.03    1:51.37 +WAG    28  
     1) Jasmine Nordstrom 11            2) Taylor Yee 12                  
     3) Morgan Hoppe 11                 4) Addie Hudzinski 12             
                  28.28       56.04 (27.76)     1:25.10 (29.06)     1:51.37 (26.27)
 10 Irvine Novaquatics-CA  'C'                  1:54.14    1:54.21 +WAG    26  
     1) Zoe Lee 12                      2) Irene Tran 12                  
     3) Julia Gordon 12                 4) Sophia Zhu 11                  
                  28.57       56.86 (28.29)     1:26.38 (29.52)     1:54.21 (27.83)
 11 Hillside Aquatic Team-CA  'A'               1:56.37    1:54.85 +WAG    22  
     1) Petra Evans 12                  2) Reagan Runstuck 12             
     3) Daliana Pena 12                 4) Amanda Tai 12                  
                  28.41       57.54 (29.13)     1:26.73 (29.19)     1:54.85 (28.12)
 12 Circle City Aquatics-CA  'A'                1:57.83    1:55.40 +WAG    18  
     1) Raina Vyas 11                   2) Kendall Hutchinson 12          
     3) Brinley Knoll 11                4) Eliz Hsu 12                    
                  29.60       59.41 (29.81)     1:27.81 (28.40)     1:55.40 (27.59)
 13 Aquazot Swim Club-CA  'B'                   1:55.86    1:56.43 +WAG    16  
     1) Aliyah Fan 12                   2) Charisse Hickman 12            
     3) Jaclyn Kanda 11                 4) Chloe Davis 12                 
                  30.01       59.47 (29.46)     1:28.31 (28.84)     1:56.43 (28.12)
 14 Gators Swim Club-CA  'C'                    1:59.93    1:58.27 +WAG    14  
     1) Megan Zimmerman 11              2) Madison Rigol 12               
     3) Avery Heid 12                   4) Sofia Del Villar 12            
                  30.27     1:00.69 (30.42)     1:29.94 (29.25)     1:58.27 (28.33)
 15 Riverside Aquatics Association-CA  'A'      2:01.68    1:58.37 +WAG    12  
     1) Presley McPhail 11              2) Viviana Perez 11               
     3) Eva Prince 12                   4) Michelle Manookian 12          
                  30.05     1:03.16 (33.11)     1:30.74 (27.58)     1:58.37 (27.63)
 16 Anaheim Aquatics Association-CA  'A'        1:59.65    2:00.78 +WAG    10  
     1) Jessica Yang 12                 2) Anne Williams 11               
     3) Porsche Boonruang 11            4) Samantha Papp 12               
                  29.56     1:01.66 (32.10)     1:32.20 (30.54)     2:00.78 (28.58)
 17 Chino Hills Aquatics Chs Swim-CA  'B'       2:00.79    2:01.46 +WAG     8  
     1) Makayla Hatzfeld 12             2) Sophia Pearson 12              
     3) Nikki Tse 12                    4) Jill Adams 12                  
                  29.96     1:02.25 (32.29)     1:32.00 (29.75)     2:01.46 (29.46)
 
Girls 11-12 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
              4:26.80  +WAG
 Meet Qualifying:  4:26.80
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Irvine Novaquatics-CA  'A'                  3:49.69    3:47.33 +WAG    48  
     1) Ariel Lin 12                    2) Taylor Park 12                 
     3) Sophie Sim 12                   4) Lia Wiyanto 11                 
                  26.96       56.33 (56.33)     1:22.91 (26.58)     1:52.20 (55.87)
        2:19.84 (27.64)     2:50.78 (58.58)     3:17.71 (26.93)     3:47.33 (56.55)
  2 Aquazot Swim Club-CA  'A'                   3:57.40    3:55.91 +WAG    42  
     1) Ayla Kailiponi 12               2) Genevieve Chomin 12            
     3) Cristina Taylor 12              4) Zara Masud 12                  
                  28.47   1:00.73 (1:00.73)     1:28.43 (27.70)     1:59.70 (58.97)
        2:27.59 (27.89)     2:58.40 (58.70)     3:25.35 (26.95)     3:55.91 (57.51)
  3 Gators Swim Club-CA  'A'                    3:56.55    3:58.53 +WAG    40  
     1) Courtney Brennan 12             2) Addie Hudzinski 12             
     3) Taylor Yee 12                   4) Angelena Peterson 12           
                  28.09       58.65 (58.65)     1:26.22 (27.57)     1:57.56 (58.91)
        2:26.95 (29.39)   2:59.58 (1:02.02)     3:27.33 (27.75)     3:58.53 (58.95)
  4 Chino Hills Aquatics Chs Swim-CA  'A'       4:03.87    3:59.10 +WAG    38  
     1) Sam Cummins 12                  2) Lucy Landherr 12               
     3) Brooke Etter 12                 4) Teagan O'Dell 12               
                  29.27   1:01.11 (1:01.11)     1:30.46 (29.35)   2:03.65 (1:02.54)
        2:33.68 (30.03)   3:05.64 (1:01.99)     3:31.22 (25.58)     3:59.10 (53.46)
  5 La Mirada Armada-CA  'A'                    4:04.29    4:00.09 +WAG    36  
     1) Mayu Yager 11                   2) Alyssa McClure 12              
     3) Samantha Burgess 12             4) Alexandria Dornoff 12          
                  28.71   1:00.97 (1:00.97)     1:30.84 (29.87)   2:06.18 (1:05.21)
        2:31.67 (25.49)     3:04.53 (58.35)     3:30.93 (26.40)     4:00.09 (55.56)
  6 Fusion Aquatics-CA  'A'                     4:06.41    4:00.57 +WAG    34  
     1) Chloe Klein 12                  2) Gigi Garza 12                  
     3) Emily Hongthong 12              4) Alexis Gonzalez 12             
                  26.94       55.95 (55.95)     1:26.53 (30.58)   1:59.79 (1:03.84)
        2:28.68 (28.89)   3:01.92 (1:02.13)     3:29.72 (27.80)     4:00.57 (58.65)
  7 Irvine Novaquatics-CA  'B'                  4:01.06    4:03.49 +WAG    32  
     1) Alexandra Davis 12              2) Yufei Chen 11                  
     3) Irene Tran 12                   4) Cassidy Dang 12                
                  28.76   1:01.04 (1:01.04)     1:30.54 (29.50)   2:02.82 (1:01.78)
        2:31.74 (28.92)   3:03.91 (1:01.09)     3:32.46 (28.55)     4:03.49 (59.58)
  8 Brea Aquatics-CA  'A'                       3:58.87    4:06.96 +WAG    30  
     1) Fiona Tran 12                   2) Lauren Chai 12                 
     3) Lindsey Okuno 11                4) Miki Matsumoto 12              
                  30.08   1:02.01 (1:02.01)     1:31.76 (29.75)   2:03.77 (1:01.76)
        2:33.37 (29.60)   3:06.44 (1:02.67)     3:35.10 (28.66)   4:06.96 (1:00.52)
  9 Gators Swim Club-CA  'B'                    4:09.30    4:10.23 +WAG    28  
     1) Isabela Gillis 12               2) Jasmine Nordstrom 11           
     3) Morgan Hoppe 11                 4) Nani Amoroso 11                
                  30.55   1:03.14 (1:03.14)     1:33.20 (30.06)   2:05.24 (1:02.10)
        2:35.66 (30.42)   3:09.07 (1:03.83)     3:38.00 (28.93)   4:10.23 (1:01.16)
 10 Aquazot Swim Club-CA  'B'                   4:11.54    4:11.70 +WAG    26  
     1) Aliyah Fan 12                   2) Charisse Hickman 12            
     3) Jaclyn Kanda 11                 4) Chloe Davis 12                 
                  30.25   1:03.01 (1:03.01)     1:32.78 (29.77)   2:06.71 (1:03.70)
        2:37.00 (30.29)   3:10.97 (1:04.26)     3:39.43 (28.46)   4:11.70 (1:00.73)
 11 Irvine Novaquatics-CA  'C'                  4:05.53    4:13.93 +WAG    22  
     1) Katelyn Ho 12                   2) Payton Lin 12                  
     3) Julia Gordon 12                 4) Sophia Zhu 11                  
                  30.50   1:03.48 (1:03.48)     1:33.15 (29.67)   2:07.73 (1:04.25)
        2:37.89 (30.16)   3:11.20 (1:03.47)     3:40.38 (29.18)   4:13.93 (1:02.73)
 12 Hillside Aquatic Team-CA  'A'               4:15.79    4:16.06 +WAG    18  
     1) Petra Evans 12                  2) Amanda Tai 12                  
     3) Ava Rosin 12                    4) Reagan Runstuck 12             
                  29.49   1:01.41 (1:01.41)     1:32.02 (30.61)   2:05.88 (1:04.47)
        2:37.26 (31.38)   3:10.57 (1:04.69)     3:41.25 (30.68)   4:16.06 (1:05.49)
 13 Riverside Aquatics Association-CA  'A'           NT    4:19.32 +WAG    16  
     1) Michelle Manookian 12           2) Viviana Perez 11               
     3) Presley McPhail 11              4) Eva Prince 12                  
                  30.33   1:03.10 (1:03.10)     1:32.21 (29.11)   2:03.59 (1:00.49)
        2:33.54 (29.95)   3:07.68 (1:04.09)     3:40.73 (33.05)   4:19.32 (1:11.64)
 14 Gators Swim Club-CA  'C'                    4:19.90    4:21.01 +WAG    14  
     1) Megan Zimmerman 11              2) Madison Rigol 12               
     3) Avery Heid 12                   4) Sofia Del Villar 12            
                  31.86   1:06.03 (1:06.03)     1:37.15 (31.12)   2:11.90 (1:05.87)
        2:43.02 (31.12)   3:17.80 (1:05.90)     3:47.28 (29.48)   4:21.01 (1:03.21)
 -- Chino Hills Aquatics Chs Swim-CA  'B'       4:25.13         DQ        
      Early take-off swimmer #2
     1) Makayla Hatzfeld 12             2) Jill Adams 12                  
     3) Ella Ibay 11                    4) Nikki Tse 12                   
                  31.36   1:05.32 (1:05.32)     1:35.93 (30.61)   2:09.43 (1:04.11)
        2:41.21 (31.78)   3:15.99 (1:06.56)     3:47.03 (31.04)        DQ (1:05.99)
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
              2:22.60  +WAG
 Meet Qualifying:  2:22.60
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Irvine Novaquatics-CA  'A'                  1:58.85    1:57.25 +WAG    48  
     1) Lia Wiyanto 11                  2) Zoe Liu 12                     
     3) Sophie Sim 12                   4) Ariel Lin 12                   
                  35.13     1:03.92 (28.79)     1:31.92 (28.00)     1:57.25 (25.33)
  2 Fusion Aquatics-CA  'A'                     2:02.44    1:58.49 +WAG    42  
     1) Emily Hongthong 12              2) Angelica Benitez 12            
     3) Alexis Gonzalez 12              4) Chloe Klein 12                 
                  32.97     1:03.26 (30.29)     1:36.80 (33.54)     1:58.49 (21.69)
  3 Chino Hills Aquatics Chs Swim-CA  'A'       2:02.90    1:59.53 +WAG    40  
     1) Teagan O'Dell 12                2) Brooke Etter 12                
     3) Sam Cummins 12                  4) Lucy Landherr 12               
                  27.45     1:02.44 (34.99)     1:31.73 (29.29)     1:59.53 (27.80)
  4 Gators Swim Club-CA  'A'                    2:01.15    2:00.00 +WAG    38  
     1) Courtney Brennan 12             2) Addie Hudzinski 12             
     3) Nani Amoroso 11                 4) Angelena Peterson 12           
                  29.73     1:03.06 (33.33)     1:32.58 (29.52)     2:00.00 (27.42)
  5 Aquazot Swim Club-CA  'A'                   2:03.17    2:00.72 +WAG    36  
     1) Genevieve Chomin 12             2) Chloe Davis 12                 
     3) Zara Masud 12                   4) Ayla Kailiponi 12              
                  30.53     1:05.43 (34.90)     1:33.16 (27.73)     2:00.72 (27.56)
  6 Irvine Novaquatics-CA  'B'                  2:02.87    2:02.29 +WAG    34  
     1) Taylor Park 12                  2) Clemence Choy 11               
     3) Tiffany Kim 11                  4) Sherrie Ruan 12                
                  29.98     1:05.03 (35.05)     1:35.92 (30.89)     2:02.29 (26.37)
  7 Brea Aquatics-CA  'A'                       2:04.13    2:03.00 +WAG    32  
     1) Maegan Chow 12                  2) Lauren Chai 12                 
     3) Vanna Xiao 11                   4) Miki Matsumoto 12              
                  31.06     1:07.08 (36.02)     1:35.76 (28.68)     2:03.00 (27.24)
  8 La Mirada Armada-CA  'A'                    2:08.54    2:04.42 +WAG    30  
     1) Alexandria Dornoff 12           2) Samantha Burgess 12            
     3) Kristina Cho 12                 4) Mayu Yager 11                  
                  30.98     1:06.87 (35.89)     1:37.03 (30.16)     2:04.42 (27.39)
  9 Irvine Novaquatics-CA  'C'                  2:06.38    2:06.21 +WAG    28  
     1) Irene Tran 12                   2) Isabella Clark 12              
     3) Alexandra Davis 12              4) Cassidy Dang 12                
                  32.45     1:08.43 (35.98)     1:38.31 (29.88)     2:06.21 (27.90)
 10 Aquazot Swim Club-CA  'B'                   2:07.79    2:06.40 +WAG    26  
     1) Aliyah Fan 12                   2) Charisse Hickman 12            
     3) Jaclyn Kanda 11                 4) Cristina Taylor 12             
                  33.73     1:09.24 (35.51)     1:39.67 (30.43)     2:06.40 (26.73)
 11 Gators Swim Club-CA  'B'                    2:07.77    2:09.68 +WAG    22  
     1) Morgan Hoppe 11                 2) Isabela Gillis 12              
     3) Madison Rigol 12                4) Jasmine Nordstrom 11           
                  32.71     1:08.55 (35.84)     1:41.23 (32.68)     2:09.68 (28.45)
 12 Circle City Aquatics-CA  'A'                2:12.68    2:09.79 +WAG    18  
     1) Raina Vyas 11                   2) Brinley Knoll 11               
     3) Kendall Hutchinson 12           4) Eliz Hsu 12                    
                  34.95     1:10.17 (35.22)     1:40.82 (30.65)     2:09.79 (28.97)
 13 Hillside Aquatic Team-CA  'A'               2:13.24    2:10.16 +WAG    16  
     1) Petra Evans 12                  2) Amber Hedayi 11                
     3) Amanda Tai 12                   4) Daliana Pena 12                
                  33.76     1:10.03 (36.27)     1:41.12 (31.09)     2:10.16 (29.04)
 14 Anaheim Aquatics Association-CA  'A'        2:14.10    2:12.59 +WAG    14  
     1) Sara Patel 11                   2) Porsche Boonruang 11           
     3) Jessica Yang 12                 4) Samantha Papp 12               
                  36.11     1:12.81 (36.70)     1:44.41 (31.60)     2:12.59 (28.18)
 15 Gators Swim Club-CA  'C'                    2:15.46    2:12.70 +WAG    12  
     1) Taylor Yee 12                   2) Megan Zimmerman 11             
     3) Sofia Del Villar 12             4) Avery Heid 12                  
                  33.00     1:12.13 (39.13)     1:43.76 (31.63)     2:12.70 (28.94)
 16 Riverside Aquatics Association-CA  'A'      2:18.74    2:15.01 +WAG    10  
     1) Presley McPhail 11              2) Michelle Manookian 12          
     3) Viviana Perez 11                4) Eva Prince 12                  
                  33.14     1:11.69 (38.55)     1:42.45 (30.76)     2:15.01 (32.56)
 17 Fusion Aquatics-CA  'B'                     2:20.76    2:16.03 +WAG     8  
     1) Caitlin Fontelera 12            2) Gigi Garza 12                  
     3) Gwen Asbury 11                  4) Julianna Stover 11             
                                1:13.99 ( )     1:47.06 (33.07)     2:16.03 (28.97)
 18 Chino Hills Aquatics Chs Swim-CA  'B'       2:18.59    2:16.48 +WAG     6  
     1) Jill Adams 12                   2) Sophia Pearson 12              
     3) Nikki Tse 12                    4) Makayla Hatzfeld 12            
                  33.85     1:16.19 (42.34)     1:47.77 (31.58)     2:16.48 (28.71)
 
Girls 11-12 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
              5:11.40  +WAG
 Meet Qualifying:  5:11.40
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Irvine Novaquatics-CA  'A'                  4:16.45    4:12.42 +WAG    48  
     1) Taylor Park 12                  2) Lia Wiyanto 11                 
     3) Sophie Sim 12                   4) Ariel Lin 12                   
                  31.02   1:04.00 (1:04.00)     1:36.74 (32.74)   2:14.00 (1:10.00)
        2:42.17 (28.17)   3:16.62 (1:02.62)     3:42.41 (25.79)     4:12.42 (55.80)
  2 Chino Hills Aquatics Chs Swim-CA  'A'       4:27.39    4:20.28 +WAG    42  
     1) Teagan O'Dell 12                2) Brooke Etter 12                
     3) Sam Cummins 12                  4) Lucy Landherr 12               
                  28.47       58.63 (58.63)     1:34.11 (35.48)   2:15.31 (1:16.68)
        2:43.38 (28.07)   3:18.61 (1:03.30)     3:47.53 (28.92)   4:20.28 (1:01.67)
  3 Aquazot Swim Club-CA  'A'                   4:25.82    4:25.16 +WAG    40  
     1) Genevieve Chomin 12             2) Chloe Davis 12                 
     3) Zara Masud 12                   4) Ayla Kailiponi 12              
                  32.08   1:06.37 (1:06.37)     1:41.82 (35.45)   2:22.87 (1:16.50)
        2:51.47 (28.60)   3:24.92 (1:02.05)     3:53.45 (28.53)   4:25.16 (1:00.24)
  4 Fusion Aquatics-CA  'A'                     4:29.48    4:25.53 +WAG    38  
     1) Julianna Stover 11              2) Angelica Benitez 12            
     3) Chloe Klein 12                  4) Alexis Gonzalez 12             
                  35.77   1:18.34 (1:18.34)     1:44.74 (26.40)   2:20.07 (1:01.73)
        2:50.25 (30.18)   3:26.75 (1:06.68)     3:54.36 (27.61)     4:25.53 (58.78)
  5 Gators Swim Club-CA  'A'                    4:27.79    4:25.90 +WAG    36  
     1) Nani Amoroso 11                 2) Addie Hudzinski 12             
     3) Courtney Brennan 12             4) Angelena Peterson 12           
                  32.37                             1:40.92 ( )         2:21.13 ( )
        2:50.98 (29.85)   3:27.31 (1:06.18)     3:55.29 (27.98)     4:25.90 (58.59)
  6 Brea Aquatics-CA  'A'                       4:29.81    4:29.87 +WAG    34  
     1) Fiona Tran 12                   2) Lauren Chai 12                 
     3) Maegan Chow 12                  4) Vanna Xiao 11                  
                  33.13   1:08.81 (1:08.81)     1:45.51 (36.70)   2:27.06 (1:18.25)
        2:57.44 (30.38)   3:32.58 (1:05.52)     3:59.61 (27.03)     4:29.87 (57.29)
  7 Aquazot Swim Club-CA  'B'                   4:35.95    4:33.05 +WAG    32  
     1) Aliyah Fan 12                   2) Charisse Hickman 12            
     3) Jaclyn Kanda 11                 4) Cristina Taylor 12             
                  34.37   1:12.25 (1:12.25)     1:48.64 (36.39)   2:28.80 (1:16.55)
      4:33.05 (2:04.25)                                                            
  8 La Mirada Armada-CA  'A'                    4:36.58    4:33.51 +WAG    30  
     1) Elizabeth Timmerman 12          2) Kristina Cho 12                
     3) Alexandria Dornoff 12           4) Samantha Burgess 12            
                  33.68   1:09.69 (1:09.69)     1:45.96 (36.27)   2:28.17 (1:18.48)
        2:58.31 (30.14)   3:33.33 (1:05.16)     4:01.51 (28.18)   4:33.51 (1:00.18)
  9 Irvine Novaquatics-CA  'B'                  4:27.85    4:33.52 +WAG    28  
     1) Sherrie Ruan 12                 2) Clemence Choy 11               
     3) Mia Walker 12                   4) Cassidy Dang 12                
                  32.24   1:07.07 (1:07.07)     1:43.64 (36.57)   2:27.99 (1:20.92)
        2:55.72 (27.73)   3:33.31 (1:05.32)     4:02.09 (28.78)   4:33.52 (1:00.21)
 10 Irvine Novaquatics-CA  'C'                  4:33.41    4:41.57 +WAG    26  
     1) Alexandra Davis 12              2) Janie Garrard 11               
     3) Madison Colinayo 11             4) Zoe Lee 12                     
                  32.72   1:08.64 (1:08.64)     1:44.72 (36.08)   2:26.96 (1:18.32)
        3:00.37 (33.41)   3:39.60 (1:12.64)     4:09.00 (29.40)   4:41.57 (1:01.97)
 11 Gators Swim Club-CA  'B'                    4:48.39    4:46.55 +WAG    22  
     1) Morgan Hoppe 11                 2) Jasmine Nordstrom 11           
     3) Isabela Gillis 12               4) Sofia Del Villar 12            
                  36.34   1:13.23 (1:13.23)     1:51.63 (38.40)   2:35.53 (1:22.30)
        3:07.70 (32.17)   3:45.20 (1:09.67)     4:14.38 (29.18)   4:46.55 (1:01.35)
 12 Circle City Aquatics-CA  'A'                4:56.92    4:52.64 +WAG    18  
     1) Kendall Hutchinson 12           2) Eliz Hsu 12                    
     3) Raina Vyas 11                   4) Zoe Ma 11                      
                  35.32   1:14.16 (1:14.16)     1:52.71 (38.55)   2:36.64 (1:22.48)
        3:09.71 (33.07)   3:47.16 (1:10.52)     4:18.03 (30.87)   4:52.64 (1:05.48)
 13 Chino Hills Aquatics Chs Swim-CA  'B'       5:11.38    5:04.37 +WAG    16  
     1) Jill Adams 12                   2) Sophia Pearson 12              
     3) Nikki Tse 12                    4) Makayla Hatzfeld 12            
                  34.96   1:11.82 (1:11.82)     1:52.11 (40.29)   2:47.90 (1:36.08)
        3:15.50 (27.60)   4:01.88 (1:13.98)     4:31.41 (29.53)   5:04.37 (1:02.49)
 14 Riverside Aquatics Association-CA  'A'      5:03.71    5:04.61 +WAG    14  
     1) Presley McPhail 11              2) Eva Prince 12                  
     3) Michelle Manookian 12           4) Viviana Perez 11               
                  35.53   1:14.04 (1:14.04)     1:58.80 (44.76)   2:55.32 (1:41.28)
        3:24.34 (29.02)   3:59.95 (1:04.63)     4:30.90 (30.95)   5:04.61 (1:04.66)
 -- Hillside Aquatic Team-CA  'A'               4:53.74         DQ        
      Early take-off swimmer #2
     1) Petra Evans 12                  2) Amber Hedayi 11                
     3) Amanda Tai 12                   4) Ava Rosin 12                   
                  35.60   1:12.48 (1:12.48)     1:49.77 (37.29)   2:32.51 (1:20.03)
        3:05.79 (33.28)   3:42.82 (1:10.31)     4:13.03 (30.21)        DQ (1:03.82)
 
Girls 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Pool Record:   22.09  11/21/2013 C. Coffman, UN - Fresno St.                  
                27.10  13-14 +WAG
 Meet Qualifying 13-14:  27.10
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Madeleine Hebert    13 BLUE-CA                24.39      24.37 +WAG    24  
  2 Emily Wooden        14 BREA-CA                25.34      25.04 +WAG    21  
  3 Jamie Cechini       14 RAA-CA                 25.64      25.27 +WAG    20  
  4 Kennedy McPhail     13 RAA-CA                 25.83      25.36 +WAG    19  
  5 Jillian Schlom      14 NOVA-CA                25.30      25.44 +WAG    18  
  6 Delaney O'Brien     14 RAA-CA                 25.85      25.54 +WAG    17  
  7 Nicole Meza         14 RMDA-CA                25.36      25.60 +WAG    16  
  8 Sydney Lin          14 NOVA-CA                25.75      25.89 +WAG    15  
  9 Hedy Bian           14 RAA-CA                 25.77      25.98 +WAG    14  
 10 Grace Brehm         14 NOVA-CA                25.65      26.23 +WAG    13  
 
Girls 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Pool Record:   22.09  11/21/2013 C. Coffman, UN - Fresno St.                  
                27.10  13-14 +WAG
 Meet Qualifying 13-14:  27.10
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Madeleine Hebert          13 BLUE-CA                24.43      24.39 q+WAG  
  2 Jillian Schlom            14 NOVA-CA                24.96      25.30 q+WAG  
  3 Emily Wooden              14 BREA-CA                24.64      25.34 q+WAG  
  4 Nicole Meza               14 RMDA-CA                25.17      25.36 q+WAG  
  5 Jamie Cechini             14 RAA-CA                 24.74      25.64 q+WAG  
  6 Grace Brehm               14 NOVA-CA                25.63      25.65 q+WAG  
  7 Sydney Lin                14 NOVA-CA                25.95      25.75 q+WAG  
  8 Hedy Bian                 14 RAA-CA                 25.59      25.77 q+WAG  
  9 Kennedy McPhail           13 RAA-CA                 25.25      25.83 q+WAG  
 10 Delaney O'Brien           14 RAA-CA                 25.97      25.85 q+WAG  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Tiahna Thomas             14 RST-CA                 25.81     J25.85 +WAG   
 12 Kathryn Simpson           13 RMDA-CA                26.20      25.91 +WAG   
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Melanie Wu                14 BREA-CA                25.23     J25.91 +WAG   
 14 Faith Deano               13 RST-CA                 25.53      26.06 +WAG   
 15 Tracy Liu                 14 BREA-CA                25.52      26.10 +WAG   
 16 Brianna Treydte           14 Fusion Aquatics-CA     26.82      26.22 +WAG   
 17 Emmi Von Scherr           14 PDSC-CA                26.55      26.24 +WAG   
 18 Nia Lawrence              13 Fusion Aquatics-CA     26.17      26.30 +WAG   
 19 Abigail Isaly             14 NOVA-CA                26.39      26.39 +WAG   
 20 Genevieve Niko            13 BREA-CA                26.04      26.43 +WAG   
 21 Corina Lee                14 NOVA-CA                26.68      26.44 +WAG   
 21 Emily Ollendorff          14 NOVA-CA                27.27      26.44 +WAG   
 23 Cheyanne Summers          14 PASS-CA                26.62      26.52 +WAG   
 24 Jenna McClure             14 RMDA-CA                26.38      26.53 +WAG   
 25 Aiyana Binuya             13 FAC-CA                 26.35      26.54 +WAG   
 26 Victoria Villarreal       13 CHS-CA                 26.71      26.57 +WAG   
 27 Lauren Ciborowski         14 UN-10-CA               26.40      26.67 +WAG   
 27 Sharon Wang               14 BREA-CA                26.87      26.67 +WAG   
 29 Emma Guerrero             13 FAC-CA                 26.78      26.77 +WAG   
 30 Cristina Scott            13 TMEC-CA                27.06      26.79 +WAG   
 31 Jana Jocic                13 NOVA-CA                26.67      26.83 +WAG   
 31 Emme Nguyen               14 NOVA-CA                27.00      26.83 +WAG   
 33 Jesie Castaneda           13 CHS-CA                 26.37      26.84 +WAG   
 34 Hannah Lee                13 RMDA-CA                26.34      26.94 +WAG   
 35 Regine Valdez             14 HVDA-CA                26.87      26.98 +WAG   
 35 Asia Okada                14 RAA-CA                 26.60      26.98 +WAG   
 37 Chloe Young               14 BREA-CA                27.05      27.08 +WAG   
 38 Anagha Kondury            13 NOVA-CA                26.87      27.14        
 39 Claire Stephenson         14 HILL-CA                26.87      27.17        
 39 Kayleigh Hynes            14 UN-09-CA               26.99      27.17        
 41 Elena Wu                  14 NOVA-CA                26.98      27.21        
 42 Kotone Okamura            13 RMDA-CA                26.74      27.29        
 43 Ellie Davis               14 NOVA-CA                26.91      27.41        
 44 Kayla Gonzalez            14 AAA-CA                 27.02      27.44        
 45 Gia Cadiz                 13 MESA-CA                27.10      27.58        
 46 Esly Recendez             14 PST-CA                 26.86      27.66        
 47 Mia Abourjeily            14 NOVA-CA                27.00      27.78        
 48 Jessica Hedayi            14 HILL-CA                27.02      28.08        
 49 Kirsten Boyle             13 BREA-CA                27.07      28.14        
 50 Chiara Amoroso            13 GSC-CA                 26.69      28.68        
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Pool Record:   48.24  11/23/2013 Cheyenne coffman, UN - CC                    
                58.90  13-14 +WAG
 Meet Qualifying 13-14:  58.90
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Maggie Schalow      14 NOVA-CA                53.46      52.92 +WAG    24  
                  25.91       52.92 (27.01)                                        
  2 Madeleine Hebert    13 BLUE-CA                53.33      53.49 +WAG    21  
                  25.89       53.49 (27.60)                                        
  3 Asia Kozan          13 BREA-CA                53.70      53.73 +WAG    20  
                  26.10       53.73 (27.63)                                        
  4 Haley Newman        14 AAA-CA                 53.79      54.05 +WAG    19  
                  26.48       54.05 (27.57)                                        
  5 Kathryn Simpson     13 RMDA-CA                54.28      54.84 +WAG    18  
                  26.15       54.84 (28.69)                                        
  6 Emily Wooden        14 BREA-CA                54.81      55.04 +WAG    17  
                  26.52       55.04 (28.52)                                        
  7 Carolyn Nguyen      14 NOVA-CA                54.71      55.05 +WAG    16  
                  26.75       55.05 (28.30)                                        
  8 Tiahna Thomas       14 RST-CA                 54.83      55.21 +WAG    15  
  9 Charlize Sunahara   14 BREA-CA                54.46      55.98 +WAG    14  
                  26.73       55.98 (29.25)                                        
 10 Jillian Schlom      14 NOVA-CA                54.97      56.00 +WAG    13  
                  26.84       56.00 (29.16)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Pool Record:   48.24  11/23/2013 Cheyenne coffman, UN - CC                    
                58.90  13-14 +WAG
 Meet Qualifying 13-14:  58.90
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Madeleine Hebert          13 BLUE-CA                54.09      53.33 q+WAG  
                  25.70       53.33 (27.63)                                        
  2 Maggie Schalow            14 NOVA-CA                53.86      53.46 q+WAG  
                  26.00       53.46 (27.46)                                        
  3 Asia Kozan                13 BREA-CA                54.75      53.70 q+WAG  
                  26.01       53.70 (27.69)                                        
  4 Haley Newman              14 AAA-CA                 53.35      53.79 q+WAG  
                  26.16       53.79 (27.63)                                        
  5 Kathryn Simpson           13 RMDA-CA                57.39      54.28 q+WAG  
                  26.04       54.28 (28.24)                                        
  6 Charlize Sunahara         14 BREA-CA                54.22      54.46 q+WAG  
                  26.09       54.46 (28.37)                                        
  7 Carolyn Nguyen            14 NOVA-CA                54.94      54.71 q+WAG  
                  26.35       54.71 (28.36)                                        
  8 Emily Wooden              14 BREA-CA                53.45      54.81 q+WAG  
                  26.14       54.81 (28.67)                                        
  9 Tiahna Thomas             14 RST-CA                 54.70      54.83 q+WAG  
                  26.72       54.83 (28.11)                                        
 10 Jillian Schlom            14 NOVA-CA                54.80      54.97 q+WAG  
                  26.38       54.97 (28.59)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Nicole Meza               14 RMDA-CA                55.49      55.41 +WAG   
                  26.01       55.41 (29.40)                                        
 12 Delaney O'Brien           14 RAA-CA                 55.41      55.43 +WAG   
                  26.28       55.43 (29.15)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Kennedy McPhail           13 RAA-CA                 55.25      55.79 +WAG   
                  26.79       55.79 (29.00)                                        
 14 Taylor Lowe               14 GSC-CA                 56.60      55.91 +WAG   
                  27.15       55.91 (28.76)                                        
 15 Grace Brehm               14 NOVA-CA                55.01      56.36 +WAG   
                  26.59       56.36 (29.77)                                        
 16 Sydney Lin                14 NOVA-CA                56.62      56.41 +WAG   
                  26.96       56.41 (29.45)                                        
 17 Ayden Min                 13 RMDA-CA                56.06      56.49 +WAG   
                  27.07       56.49 (29.42)                                        
 18 Brianna Treydte           14 Fusion Aquatics-CA     55.73      56.51 +WAG   
                  27.10       56.51 (29.41)                                        
 19 Tara De Bellis            13 GSC-CA                 58.56      56.52 +WAG   
                  27.53       56.52 (28.99)                                        
 20 Valeria Sanchez           14 Team Rebel-CA          58.37      56.62 +WAG   
                  27.55       56.62 (29.07)                                        
 21 Abigail Isaly             14 NOVA-CA                56.11      56.85 +WAG   
                  27.60       56.85 (29.25)                                        
 22 Anoushka Jaievsky         14 RMDA-CA                58.21      56.94 +WAG   
                  27.52       56.94 (29.42)                                        
 22 Hedy Bian                 14 RAA-CA                 56.28      56.94 +WAG   
                  27.34       56.94 (29.60)                                        
 24 Jana Jocic                13 NOVA-CA                57.89      56.98 +WAG   
                  27.65       56.98 (29.33)                                        
 25 Caroline Powell           13 NOVA-CA                56.53      56.99 +WAG   
                  27.74       56.99 (29.25)                                        
 26 Anna Li                   13 BREA-CA                58.63      57.26 +WAG   
 27 Asia Okada                14 RAA-CA                 57.51      57.41 +WAG   
                  27.33       57.41 (30.08)                                        
 28 Samantha MacPherson       14 SRSC-CA                58.67      57.45 +WAG   
                  27.63       57.45 (29.82)                                        
 29 Kimmy Gordon              13 PDSC-CA                57.14      57.56 +WAG   
                  27.78       57.56 (29.78)                                        
 30 Cheyanne Summers          14 PASS-CA                57.56      57.60 +WAG   
                  27.20       57.60 (30.40)                                        
 31 Faith Deano               13 RST-CA                 56.90      57.75 +WAG   
                  27.19       57.75 (30.56)                                        
 32 Aiyana Binuya             13 FAC-CA                 59.01      57.81 +WAG   
                  27.58       57.81 (30.23)                                        
 33 Elena Wu                  14 NOVA-CA                57.85      57.94 +WAG   
                  28.05       57.94 (29.89)                                        
 34 Jesie Castaneda           13 CHS-CA                 57.05      58.27 +WAG   
                  27.94       58.27 (30.33)                                        
 35 Lauren Ciborowski         14 UN-10-CA               57.49      58.29 +WAG   
                  27.89       58.29 (30.40)                                        
 36 Sofia Kanda               14 AZOT-CA                58.69      58.34 +WAG   
                  28.29       58.34 (30.05)                                        
 37 Susan Zhang               13 NOVA-CA                58.57      58.36 +WAG   
                  28.04       58.36 (30.32)                                        
 38 Victoria Villarreal       13 CHS-CA                 58.44      58.69 +WAG   
                  27.94       58.69 (30.75)                                        
 39 Tiffany Nordstrom         14 GSC-CA                 58.47      58.71 +WAG   
                  27.88       58.71 (30.83)                                        
 40 Katie Pak                 14 RMDA-CA                58.75      58.94        
                  28.23       58.94 (30.71)                                        
 41 Natalie Walters           14 RMDA-CA                58.40      59.00        
                  27.93       59.00 (31.07)                                        
 42 Danika Lindgren           13 GSC-CA                 59.07      59.10        
                  28.09       59.10 (31.01)                                        
 43 Esly Recendez             14 PST-CA                 58.71      59.32        
                  28.85       59.32 (30.47)                                        
 44 Mia Abourjeily            14 NOVA-CA                58.56      59.33        
                  28.73       59.33 (30.60)                                        
 44 Ashley Hollingsworth      13 TMEC-CA                58.96      59.33        
                  28.53       59.33 (30.80)                                        
 46 Anagha Kondury            13 NOVA-CA                58.65      59.35        
                  28.79       59.35 (30.56)                                        
 47 Sharon Wang               14 BREA-CA                58.53      59.41        
                  28.44       59.41 (30.97)                                        
 48 Hillary Lowengrub         13 AZOT-CA                58.12      59.44        
                  28.34       59.44 (31.10)                                        
 49 Grace Mangunsong          13 RAA-CA                 58.88      59.51        
                  28.18       59.51 (31.33)                                        
 50 Eliana White              13 CCAQ-CA                58.35      59.56        
                  28.42       59.56 (31.14)                                        
 51 Arina Zvercova            13 BCH-CA                 58.57      59.97        
                  28.69       59.97 (31.28)                                        
 52 Gia Cadiz                 13 MESA-CA                58.27    1:00.68        
                  28.74     1:00.68 (31.94)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Pool Record:   1:44.10        1979 C Woodhead, Riverside                      
                2:07.60  13-14 +WAG
 Meet Qualifying 13-14:  2:07.60
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Asia Kozan          13 BREA-CA              1:59.04    1:54.40 +WAG    24  
                  26.80       55.88 (29.08)     1:25.25 (29.37)     1:54.40 (29.15)
  2 Maggie Schalow      14 NOVA-CA              1:56.77    1:55.06 +WAG    21  
                  27.46       57.37 (29.91)     1:27.49 (30.12)     1:55.06 (27.57)
  3 Jamie Cechini       14 RAA-CA               1:59.75    1:58.47 +WAG    19.5
                  27.11       57.22 (30.11)     1:28.31 (31.09)     1:58.47 (30.16)
  3 Carolyn Nguyen      14 NOVA-CA              2:00.20    1:58.47 +WAG    19.5
                  27.71       58.15 (30.44)     1:28.69 (30.54)     1:58.47 (29.78)
  5 Emmi Von Scherr     14 PDSC-CA              2:00.90    1:58.66 +WAG    18  
  6 Aleena Herrera      14 RAA-CA               2:01.85    2:00.18 +WAG    17  
                  27.49       57.64 (30.15)     1:28.81 (31.17)     2:00.18 (31.37)
  7 Kennedy McPhail     13 RAA-CA               2:01.03    2:00.71 +WAG    16  
                  28.11       58.80 (30.69)     1:30.53 (31.73)     2:00.71 (30.18)
  8 Tiahna Thomas       14 RST-CA               2:00.83    2:00.83 +WAG    15  
                  27.89       58.69 (30.80)     1:30.47 (31.78)     2:00.83 (30.36)
  9 Ayden Min           13 RMDA-CA              2:02.10    2:01.56 +WAG    14  
                  28.03       58.52 (30.49)     1:29.41 (30.89)     2:01.56 (32.15)
 10 Samantha MacPherso  14 SRSC-CA              2:00.23    2:03.30 +WAG    13  
                  28.08       58.91 (30.83)     1:31.13 (32.22)     2:03.30 (32.17)
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Pool Record:   1:44.10        1979 C Woodhead, Riverside                      
                2:07.60  13-14 +WAG
 Meet Qualifying 13-14:  2:07.60
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Haley Newman              14 AAA-CA               1:55.40    1:54.03 q+WAG  
                  27.11       56.09 (28.98)     1:25.69 (29.60)     1:54.03 (28.34)
  2 Maggie Schalow            14 NOVA-CA              1:55.57    1:56.77 q+WAG  
                  27.62       57.52 (29.90)     1:28.15 (30.63)     1:56.77 (28.62)
  3 Asia Kozan                13 BREA-CA              1:54.16    1:59.04 q+WAG  
                  27.69       57.57 (29.88)     1:28.55 (30.98)     1:59.04 (30.49)
  4 Jamie Cechini             14 RAA-CA               1:57.49    1:59.75 q+WAG  
                  27.92       58.33 (30.41)     1:29.49 (31.16)     1:59.75 (30.26)
  5 Carolyn Nguyen            14 NOVA-CA              1:58.18    2:00.20 q+WAG  
  6 Samantha MacPherson       14 SRSC-CA              2:01.18    2:00.23 q+WAG  
                  28.21       58.89 (30.68)     1:29.97 (31.08)     2:00.23 (30.26)
  7 Nicole Meza               14 RMDA-CA              2:02.64    2:00.50 q+WAG  
                  28.17       58.87 (30.70)     1:30.11 (31.24)     2:00.50 (30.39)
  8 Tiahna Thomas             14 RST-CA               1:58.73    2:00.83 q+WAG  
  9 Emmi Von Scherr           14 PDSC-CA              1:58.08    2:00.90 q+WAG  
                  27.98       58.37 (30.39)     1:29.57 (31.20)     2:00.90 (31.33)
 10 Kennedy McPhail           13 RAA-CA               2:07.50    2:01.03 q+WAG  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Brianna Treydte           14 Fusion Aquatics-CA   2:00.26    2:01.11 +WAG   
                  28.27       58.58 (30.31)     1:30.05 (31.47)     2:01.11 (31.06)
 12 Aleena Herrera            14 RAA-CA               2:05.06    2:01.85 +WAG   
                  27.97       58.73 (30.76)     1:30.32 (31.59)     2:01.85 (31.53)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Ayden Min                 13 RMDA-CA              2:01.58    2:02.10 +WAG   
                  28.52       59.55 (31.03)     1:31.02 (31.47)     2:02.10 (31.08)
 14 Melanie Wu                14 BREA-CA              1:57.44    2:02.30 +WAG   
                  27.50       57.83 (30.33)     1:29.71 (31.88)     2:02.30 (32.59)
 15 Emily Wooden              14 BREA-CA              1:56.39    2:02.33 +WAG   
                  28.08       58.86 (30.78)     1:30.72 (31.86)     2:02.33 (31.61)
 16 Tracy Liu                 14 BREA-CA              2:01.22    2:02.90 +WAG   
                  27.94       58.77 (30.83)     1:30.82 (32.05)     2:02.90 (32.08)
 17 Tara De Bellis            13 GSC-CA               2:06.51    2:03.06 +WAG   
                  27.78       58.97 (31.19)     1:31.20 (32.23)     2:03.06 (31.86)
 18 Caroline Powell           13 NOVA-CA              2:04.91    2:03.21 +WAG   
                  28.52     1:00.08 (31.56)     1:31.43 (31.35)     2:03.21 (31.78)
 19 Delaney O'Brien           14 RAA-CA               2:02.39    2:03.29 +WAG   
                  27.68       58.83 (31.15)     1:30.97 (32.14)     2:03.29 (32.32)
 20 Anoushka Jaievsky         14 RMDA-CA              2:04.29    2:03.32 +WAG   
 21 Cheyanne Summers          14 PASS-CA              2:06.02    2:03.59 +WAG   
                  27.96       58.77 (30.81)     1:31.48 (32.71)     2:03.59 (32.11)
 22 Kayla Gonzalez            14 AAA-CA               2:00.82    2:03.71 +WAG   
                                1:00.24 ( )   2:03.71 (1:03.47)                    
 23 Corina Lee                14 NOVA-CA              2:00.76    2:03.75 +WAG   
                  28.53     1:00.21 (31.68)     1:32.27 (32.06)     2:03.75 (31.48)
 24 Taylor Lowe               14 GSC-CA               2:00.21    2:03.81 +WAG   
                  28.39       59.57 (31.18)     1:31.85 (32.28)     2:03.81 (31.96)
 25 Tara Higley               13 BCH-CA               2:06.46    2:04.47 +WAG   
                  28.27       59.73 (31.46)     1:32.51 (32.78)     2:04.47 (31.96)
 26 Hillary Lowengrub         13 AZOT-CA              2:06.24    2:04.63 +WAG   
 27 Abigail Isaly             14 NOVA-CA              2:01.20    2:04.67 +WAG   
                  28.60     1:00.06 (31.46)     1:32.21 (32.15)     2:04.67 (32.46)
 28 Sara Bautista             14 UN-01-CA             2:07.44    2:05.28 +WAG   
                  29.66     1:01.99 (32.33)     1:34.06 (32.07)     2:05.28 (31.22)
 29 Taylor Wakefield          13 BCH-CA               2:02.89    2:05.74 +WAG   
                  29.23     1:00.77 (31.54)     1:33.31 (32.54)     2:05.74 (32.43)
 30 Genevieve Niko            13 BREA-CA              2:05.28    2:06.04 +WAG   
                  29.20     1:01.32 (32.12)     1:34.02 (32.70)     2:06.04 (32.02)
 31 Sydney Lin                14 NOVA-CA              2:05.60    2:06.06 +WAG   
                  28.68     1:00.69 (32.01)     1:33.60 (32.91)     2:06.06 (32.46)
 32 Kotone Okamura            13 RMDA-CA              2:04.67    2:06.28 +WAG   
                  29.91     1:02.57 (32.66)     1:35.04 (32.47)     2:06.28 (31.24)
 33 Natalie Walters           14 RMDA-CA              2:05.36    2:06.41 +WAG   
                  29.16     1:01.31 (32.15)     1:34.94 (33.63)     2:06.41 (31.47)
 34 Mia Abourjeily            14 NOVA-CA              2:04.82    2:07.12 +WAG   
                  29.90     1:02.24 (32.34)     1:35.01 (32.77)     2:07.12 (32.11)
 35 Sofia Kanda               14 AZOT-CA              2:06.53    2:07.48 +WAG   
                  29.10     1:01.17 (32.07)     1:34.06 (32.89)     2:07.48 (33.42)
 36 Abi Klein                 14 Fusion Aquatics-CA   2:06.53    2:07.55 +WAG   
                  28.81     1:00.65 (31.84)     1:34.23 (33.58)     2:07.55 (33.32)
 37 Chloe Young               14 BREA-CA              2:05.95    2:07.57 +WAG   
                  29.36     1:01.75 (32.39)     1:34.71 (32.96)     2:07.57 (32.86)
 38 Isabel Khan               14 NOVA-CA              2:05.37    2:07.70        
                  29.69     1:02.39 (32.70)     1:35.47 (33.08)     2:07.70 (32.23)
 39 Hannah Lee                13 RMDA-CA              2:05.96    2:07.86        
                  29.40     1:01.51 (32.11)     1:34.57 (33.06)     2:07.86 (33.29)
 40 Kathryn Simpson           13 RMDA-CA              2:01.74    2:08.13        
                  29.02     1:00.56 (31.54)     1:34.21 (33.65)     2:08.13 (33.92)
 41 Alexandra Lindenberg      14 NOVA-CA              2:06.25    2:08.18        
                  29.46     1:01.44 (31.98)     1:34.70 (33.26)     2:08.18 (33.48)
 42 Victoria Villarreal       13 CHS-CA               2:07.08    2:09.56        
                  30.19     1:02.75 (32.56)     1:35.88 (33.13)     2:09.56 (33.68)
 43 Emme Nguyen               14 NOVA-CA              2:07.43    2:09.71        
                  29.19     1:01.31 (32.12)     1:35.31 (34.00)     2:09.71 (34.40)
 44 Danika Lindgren           13 GSC-CA               2:05.12    2:09.94        
                  30.82     1:04.06 (33.24)     1:37.10 (33.04)     2:09.94 (32.84)
 45 Esly Recendez             14 PST-CA               2:06.33    2:11.11        
                  28.82     1:01.48 (32.66)     1:36.30 (34.82)     2:11.11 (34.81)
 46 Kirsten Boyle             13 BREA-CA              2:05.84    2:12.30        
                  29.39     1:02.43 (33.04)     1:37.17 (34.74)     2:12.30 (35.13)
 
Girls 13-14 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Pool Record:   4:36.25        1979 T. Caulkins, NASH                          
                5:38.60  13-14 +WAG
 Meet Qualifying 13-14:  5:38.60
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Haley Newman        14 AAA-CA               5:09.73    5:04.92 +WAG    24  
                  26.51       55.67 (29.16)     1:26.10 (30.43)     1:57.07 (30.97)
        2:28.50 (31.43)     3:00.18 (31.68)     3:32.25 (32.07)     4:03.69 (31.44)
        4:35.75 (32.06)     5:04.92 (29.17)                                        
  2 Madeleine Hebert    13 BLUE-CA              5:14.20    5:11.82 +WAG    21  
                  28.72       59.85 (31.13)     1:31.90 (32.05)     2:04.15 (32.25)
        2:36.04 (31.89)     3:07.79 (31.75)     3:39.53 (31.74)     4:11.41 (31.88)
        4:43.12 (31.71)     5:11.82 (28.70)                                        
  3 Jamie Cechini       14 RAA-CA               5:25.24    5:12.35 +WAG    20  
                  28.20       59.06 (30.86)     1:30.59 (31.53)     2:02.19 (31.60)
        2:33.67 (31.48)     3:05.08 (31.41)     3:37.10 (32.02)     4:09.33 (32.23)
        4:41.63 (32.30)     5:12.35 (30.72)                                        
  4 Emmi Von Scherr     14 PDSC-CA              5:17.76    5:14.15 +WAG    19  
                  28.18       59.32 (31.14)     1:31.02 (31.70)     2:02.93 (31.91)
        2:34.97 (32.04)     3:06.83 (31.86)     3:38.89 (32.06)     4:10.98 (32.09)
        4:43.13 (32.15)     5:14.15 (31.02)                                        
  5 Ayden Min           13 RMDA-CA              5:18.32    5:14.66 +WAG    18  
                  29.12     1:00.88 (31.76)     1:32.48 (31.60)     2:04.24 (31.76)
        2:35.92 (31.68)     3:07.96 (32.04)     3:40.35 (32.39)     4:12.79 (32.44)
        4:44.66 (31.87)     5:14.66 (30.00)                                        
  6 Kylie Beaudet       14 BLUE-CA              5:25.48    5:17.67 +WAG    17  
                  29.29     1:00.48 (31.19)     1:32.50 (32.02)     2:04.64 (32.14)
        2:37.05 (32.41)     3:09.48 (32.43)     3:41.82 (32.34)     4:14.14 (32.32)
        4:46.05 (31.91)     5:17.67 (31.62)                                        
  7 Aleena Herrera      14 RAA-CA               5:20.24    5:18.86 +WAG    16  
                  28.45       59.48 (31.03)     1:31.20 (31.72)     2:03.10 (31.90)
        2:35.45 (32.35)     3:08.23 (32.78)     3:40.93 (32.70)     4:13.76 (32.83)
        4:46.69 (32.93)     5:18.86 (32.17)                                        
  8 Samantha MacPherso  14 SRSC-CA              5:19.49    5:20.78 +WAG    15  
                  28.70       59.89 (31.19)     1:31.91 (32.02)     2:04.37 (32.46)
        2:36.80 (32.43)     3:09.32 (32.52)     3:42.25 (32.93)     4:15.37 (33.12)
        4:48.82 (33.45)     5:20.78 (31.96)                                        
  9 Brianna Treydte     14 Fusion Aquatics-CA   5:25.33    5:22.54 +WAG    14  
            2:38.43 ( )     3:11.44 (33.01)     3:44.31 (32.87)     4:17.44 (33.13)
        4:50.65 (33.21)     5:22.54 (31.89)                                        
 10 Tara De Bellis      13 GSC-CA               5:24.47    5:26.93 +WAG    13  
                  28.47       59.84 (31.37)     1:32.45 (32.61)     2:05.30 (32.85)
        2:38.78 (33.48)     3:12.09 (33.31)     3:46.09 (34.00)     4:20.09 (34.00)
        4:54.17 (34.08)     5:26.93 (32.76)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Pool Record:   4:36.25        1979 T. Caulkins, NASH                          
                5:38.60  13-14 +WAG
 Meet Qualifying 13-14:  5:38.60
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Haley Newman              14 AAA-CA               5:01.42    5:09.73 q+WAG  
                  27.94       58.32 (30.38)     1:29.11 (30.79)                    
            2:31.99 ( )     3:03.62 (31.63)     3:36.07 (32.45)     4:08.05 (31.98)
        4:40.17 (32.12)     5:09.73 (29.56)                                        
  2 Madeleine Hebert          13 BLUE-CA              5:10.99    5:14.20 q+WAG  
                  29.43     1:00.43 (31.00)     1:32.55 (32.12)     2:04.50 (31.95)
        2:36.73 (32.23)     3:08.81 (32.08)     3:40.73 (31.92)     4:12.17 (31.44)
        4:43.63 (31.46)     5:14.20 (30.57)                                        
  3 Emmi Von Scherr           14 PDSC-CA              5:10.24    5:17.76 q+WAG  
                  28.66     1:00.00 (31.34)     1:31.65 (31.65)     2:03.46 (31.81)
        2:35.52 (32.06)     3:07.46 (31.94)     3:39.91 (32.45)     4:12.49 (32.58)
        4:45.35 (32.86)     5:17.76 (32.41)                                        
  4 Ayden Min                 13 RMDA-CA              5:19.04    5:18.32 q+WAG  
                  29.57     1:01.64 (32.07)     1:34.02 (32.38)     2:06.58 (32.56)
        2:38.81 (32.23)     3:10.87 (32.06)     3:43.16 (32.29)     4:15.20 (32.04)
        4:47.07 (31.87)     5:18.32 (31.25)                                        
  5 Samantha MacPherson       14 SRSC-CA              5:27.54    5:19.49 q+WAG  
                  28.96     1:00.81 (31.85)     1:33.05 (32.24)     2:04.91 (31.86)
        2:36.55 (31.64)     3:08.83 (32.28)     3:41.34 (32.51)     4:14.39 (33.05)
        4:47.59 (33.20)     5:19.49 (31.90)                                        
  6 Aleena Herrera            14 RAA-CA               5:19.84    5:20.24 q+WAG  
                  28.93     1:00.30 (31.37)     1:32.56 (32.26)     2:04.94 (32.38)
        2:37.53 (32.59)     3:09.92 (32.39)     3:42.87 (32.95)     4:15.68 (32.81)
        4:48.06 (32.38)     5:20.24 (32.18)                                        
  7 Tara De Bellis            13 GSC-CA               5:23.56    5:24.47 q+WAG  
                  28.69     1:00.50 (31.81)     1:33.18 (32.68)     2:06.37 (33.19)
        2:39.77 (33.40)     3:13.26 (33.49)     3:46.71 (33.45)     4:19.92 (33.21)
        4:52.86 (32.94)     5:24.47 (31.61)                                        
  8 Jamie Cechini             14 RAA-CA               5:18.73    5:25.24 q+WAG  
                  28.65       59.83 (31.18)     1:32.55 (32.72)     2:05.65 (33.10)
        2:39.30 (33.65)     3:12.41 (33.11)     3:45.90 (33.49)     4:19.46 (33.56)
        4:52.70 (33.24)     5:25.24 (32.54)                                        
  9 Brianna Treydte           14 Fusion Aquatics-CA   5:27.14    5:25.33 q+WAG  
                  29.61     1:02.08 (32.47)     1:35.61 (33.53)     2:09.05 (33.44)
        2:41.92 (32.87)     3:14.59 (32.67)     3:47.30 (32.71)     4:20.05 (32.75)
        4:53.15 (33.10)     5:25.33 (32.18)                                        
 10 Kylie Beaudet             14 BLUE-CA              5:14.98    5:25.48 q+WAG  
                  29.47     1:01.69 (32.22)     1:34.39 (32.70)     2:07.07 (32.68)
        2:39.93 (32.86)     3:12.90 (32.97)     3:46.15 (33.25)     4:19.06 (32.91)
        4:52.58 (33.52)     5:25.48 (32.90)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Kennedy McPhail           13 RAA-CA               5:33.69    5:28.48 +WAG   
                  29.41     1:01.80 (32.39)     1:35.90 (34.10)     2:10.03 (34.13)
        2:43.74 (33.71)     3:18.00 (34.26)     3:51.92 (33.92)     4:25.41 (33.49)
        4:57.68 (32.27)     5:28.48 (30.80)                                        
 12 Kim Huynh                 13 NOVA-CA              5:22.88    5:28.78 +WAG   
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Corina Lee                14 NOVA-CA              5:26.30    5:29.31 +WAG   
                  29.56     1:02.03 (32.47)     1:35.61 (33.58)     2:09.32 (33.71)
        2:42.70 (33.38)     3:16.31 (33.61)     3:50.23 (33.92)     4:23.75 (33.52)
        4:56.63 (32.88)     5:29.31 (32.68)                                        
 14 Brynlee Gatewood          13 BCH-CA               5:35.88    5:30.28 +WAG   
                  29.78     1:02.62 (32.84)     1:36.08 (33.46)     2:09.57 (33.49)
        2:43.12 (33.55)     3:17.14 (34.02)     3:50.79 (33.65)     4:25.05 (34.26)
        4:58.48 (33.43)     5:30.28 (31.80)                                        
 15 Kayla Gonzalez            14 AAA-CA               5:19.32    5:31.27 +WAG   
                  29.98     1:02.86 (32.88)     1:36.50 (33.64)     2:10.12 (33.62)
        2:43.68 (33.56)     3:17.42 (33.74)     3:51.03 (33.61)     4:24.74 (33.71)
        4:58.38 (33.64)     5:31.27 (32.89)                                        
 16 Kimmy Gordon              13 PDSC-CA              5:28.01    5:31.66 +WAG   
                  28.82     1:00.93 (32.11)     1:34.09 (33.16)     2:07.57 (33.48)
        2:41.86 (34.29)     3:15.85 (33.99)     3:50.40 (34.55)     4:23.96 (33.56)
        4:58.43 (34.47)     5:31.66 (33.23)                                        
 17 Mirabella LeVine          14 AZOT-CA              5:35.42    5:32.34 +WAG   
                  29.11     1:02.18 (33.07)     1:36.12 (33.94)     2:09.86 (33.74)
        2:43.67 (33.81)     3:17.64 (33.97)     3:51.85 (34.21)     4:26.00 (34.15)
        5:00.17 (34.17)     5:32.34 (32.17)                                        
 18 Alexandra Law             13 NOVA-CA              5:38.09    5:35.55 +WAG   
                  29.51     1:02.32 (32.81)     1:35.97 (33.65)     2:10.19 (34.22)
        2:44.25 (34.06)     3:18.85 (34.60)     3:53.15 (34.30)     4:27.85 (34.70)
        5:02.15 (34.30)     5:35.55 (33.40)                                        
 19 Jana Jocic                13 NOVA-CA              5:35.44    5:35.62 +WAG   
                  30.06     1:02.56 (32.50)     1:36.06 (33.50)     2:10.28 (34.22)
        2:44.65 (34.37)     3:19.08 (34.43)     3:54.09 (35.01)     4:28.83 (34.74)
        5:03.44 (34.61)     5:35.62 (32.18)                                        
 20 Tracy Liu                 14 BREA-CA              5:29.06    5:36.18 +WAG   
                  28.50     1:00.63 (32.13)     1:34.42 (33.79)     2:08.92 (34.50)
        2:43.83 (34.91)     3:18.18 (34.35)     3:53.33 (35.15)     4:27.93 (34.60)
        5:02.57 (34.64)     5:36.18 (33.61)                                        
 21 Devin Varner              13 RAA-CA               5:37.69    5:37.20 +WAG   
                  30.33     1:03.68 (33.35)     1:38.02 (34.34)     2:12.53 (34.51)
        2:46.69 (34.16)     3:21.32 (34.63)     3:55.56 (34.24)     4:29.72 (34.16)
        5:04.29 (34.57)     5:37.20 (32.91)                                        
 22 Alexandra Lindenberg      14 NOVA-CA              5:23.55    5:37.36 +WAG   
                                                    3:54.44 ( )     4:28.77 (34.33)
        5:03.20 (34.43)     5:37.36 (34.16)                                        
 23 Kotone Okamura            13 RMDA-CA              5:35.69    5:41.14        
                  31.13     1:04.71 (33.58)     1:39.28 (34.57)     2:14.35 (35.07)
        2:49.36 (35.01)     3:24.02 (34.66)     3:59.15 (35.13)     4:34.20 (35.05)
        5:08.20 (34.00)     5:41.14 (32.94)                                        
 24 Kayleigh Hynes            14 UN-09-CA             5:38.60    5:44.28        
                  30.78     1:04.59 (33.81)     1:39.26 (34.67)     2:14.60 (35.34)
        2:48.92 (34.32)     3:23.95 (35.03)     4:00.14 (36.19)     4:35.34 (35.20)
        5:10.54 (35.20)     5:44.28 (33.74)                                        
 25 Kendal Lee                13 CCAQ-CA              5:54.32    6:04.11        
                  32.77     1:08.67 (35.90)     1:45.82 (37.15)     2:23.62 (37.80)
        3:00.77 (37.15)     3:38.50 (37.73)     4:15.93 (37.43)     4:52.95 (37.02)
        5:29.39 (36.44)     6:04.11 (34.72)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Pool Record:   51.91  11/22/2013 Cheyenne Coffman, UN - CC                    
              1:07.60  13-14 +WAG
 Meet Qualifying 13-14:  1:07.60
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Maggie Schalow      14 NOVA-CA                59.30      58.64 +WAG    24  
                  28.36       58.64 (30.28)                                        
  2 Claire Fu           13 NOVA-CA              1:00.54    1:00.23 +WAG    21  
                  29.42     1:00.23 (30.81)                                        
  3 Nicole Meza         14 RMDA-CA              1:00.57    1:00.36 +WAG    20  
                  29.14     1:00.36 (31.22)                                        
  4 Jillian Schlom      14 NOVA-CA              1:00.20    1:00.44 +WAG    19  
                  29.26     1:00.44 (31.18)                                        
  5 Melanie Wu          14 BREA-CA              1:01.32    1:00.73 +WAG    18  
                  29.27     1:00.73 (31.46)                                        
  6 Milan Bever         13 AZOT-CA              1:01.43    1:01.54 +WAG    17  
                  29.92     1:01.54 (31.62)                                        
  7 Avery Liu           14 NOVA-CA              1:02.40    1:01.74 +WAG    16  
                  29.93     1:01.74 (31.81)                                        
  8 Abigail Isaly       14 NOVA-CA              1:01.73    1:01.92 +WAG    15  
                  30.28     1:01.92 (31.64)                                        
  9 Cheyanne Summers    14 PASS-CA              1:01.55    1:02.18 +WAG    14  
                  29.67     1:02.18 (32.51)                                        
 10 Kennedy McPhail     13 RAA-CA               1:01.93    1:02.51 +WAG    13  
                  29.54     1:02.51 (32.97)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Pool Record:   51.91  11/22/2013 Cheyenne Coffman, UN - CC                    
              1:07.60  13-14 +WAG
 Meet Qualifying 13-14:  1:07.60
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Maggie Schalow            14 NOVA-CA              1:00.22      59.30 q+WAG  
                  28.90       59.30 (30.40)                                        
  2 Jillian Schlom            14 NOVA-CA                59.64    1:00.20 q+WAG  
                  29.13     1:00.20 (31.07)                                        
  3 Claire Fu                 13 NOVA-CA                59.68    1:00.54 q+WAG  
                  29.53     1:00.54 (31.01)                                        
  4 Nicole Meza               14 RMDA-CA              1:00.53    1:00.57 q+WAG  
                  29.12     1:00.57 (31.45)                                        
  5 Melanie Wu                14 BREA-CA              1:01.15    1:01.32 q+WAG  
                  29.81     1:01.32 (31.51)                                        
  6 Milan Bever               13 AZOT-CA              1:03.30    1:01.43 q+WAG  
                  29.94     1:01.43 (31.49)                                        
  7 Cheyanne Summers          14 PASS-CA              1:01.06    1:01.55 q+WAG  
                  29.50     1:01.55 (32.05)                                        
  8 Abigail Isaly             14 NOVA-CA              1:01.92    1:01.73 q+WAG  
                  30.07     1:01.73 (31.66)                                        
  9 Kennedy McPhail           13 RAA-CA               1:02.06    1:01.93 q+WAG  
                  29.54     1:01.93 (32.39)                                        
 10 Avery Liu                 14 NOVA-CA              1:02.43    1:02.40 q+WAG  
                  30.20     1:02.40 (32.20)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Jamie Cechini             14 RAA-CA                 58.84    1:02.42 +WAG   
                  30.54     1:02.42 (31.88)                                        
 12 Charlize Sunahara         14 BREA-CA              1:03.66    1:02.62 +WAG   
                  30.14     1:02.62 (32.48)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Emme Nguyen               14 NOVA-CA              1:06.42    1:02.70 +WAG   
                  30.16     1:02.70 (32.54)                                        
 14 Emily Wooden              14 BREA-CA              1:03.28    1:03.35 +WAG   
                  30.83     1:03.35 (32.52)                                        
 15 Faith Deano               13 RST-CA               1:01.97    1:03.54 +WAG   
                  29.92     1:03.54 (33.62)                                        
 16 Lauren Ciborowski         14 UN-10-CA             1:07.42    1:03.87 +WAG   
                  31.60     1:03.87 (32.27)                                        
 17 Corina Lee                14 NOVA-CA              1:04.14    1:03.90 +WAG   
                  31.23     1:03.90 (32.67)                                        
 18 Anoushka Jaievsky         14 RMDA-CA              1:05.55    1:03.92 +WAG   
                  30.81     1:03.92 (33.11)                                        
 19 Sydney Lin                14 NOVA-CA              1:04.05    1:04.02 +WAG   
                  30.87     1:04.02 (33.15)                                        
 20 Anagha Kondury            13 NOVA-CA              1:03.29    1:04.08 +WAG   
                  31.34     1:04.08 (32.74)                                        
 21 Samantha MacPherson       14 SRSC-CA              1:03.83    1:04.12 +WAG   
                  30.69     1:04.12 (33.43)                                        
 22 Sara Bautista             14 UN-01-CA             1:06.17    1:04.23 +WAG   
                  31.76     1:04.23 (32.47)                                        
 23 Victoria Villarreal       13 CHS-CA               1:06.35    1:04.26 +WAG   
                  30.99     1:04.26 (33.27)                                        
 24 Chelsea Fascio            13 FAC-CA               1:05.81    1:04.34 +WAG   
                  30.75     1:04.34 (33.59)                                        
 25 Tiahna Thomas             14 RST-CA               1:06.49    1:04.45 +WAG   
                  31.52     1:04.45 (32.93)                                        
 26 Arina Zvercova            13 BCH-CA               1:04.23    1:05.18 +WAG   
                  31.28     1:05.18 (33.90)                                        
 27 Ellie Davis               14 NOVA-CA              1:07.00    1:05.21 +WAG   
                  31.91     1:05.21 (33.30)                                        
 28 Brianna Treydte           14 Fusion Aquatics-CA   1:04.71    1:05.29 +WAG   
                  31.84     1:05.29 (33.45)                                        
 29 Emma Guerrero             13 FAC-CA               1:05.41    1:05.35 +WAG   
                  31.64     1:05.35 (33.71)                                        
 30 Tara Kelsey               14 BCH-CA               1:06.20    1:05.36 +WAG   
                  31.92     1:05.36 (33.44)                                        
 31 Chiara Amoroso            13 GSC-CA               1:05.36    1:05.43 +WAG   
                  31.69     1:05.43 (33.74)                                        
 31 Elena Wu                  14 NOVA-CA              1:05.90    1:05.43 +WAG   
                  31.58     1:05.43 (33.85)                                        
 33 Aiyana Binuya             13 FAC-CA               1:07.03    1:05.60 +WAG   
                  31.95     1:05.60 (33.65)                                        
 34 Lauren Younk              14 BLUE-CA              1:04.61    1:05.65 +WAG   
                  31.79     1:05.65 (33.86)                                        
 35 Danika Lindgren           13 GSC-CA               1:05.88    1:05.78 +WAG   
                  31.56     1:05.78 (34.22)                                        
 36 Delaney O'Brien           14 RAA-CA               1:05.56    1:05.86 +WAG   
                  31.33     1:05.86 (34.53)                                        
 37 Asia Okada                14 RAA-CA               1:06.55    1:05.94 +WAG   
                  31.37     1:05.94 (34.57)                                        
 38 Kiana Fan                 13 AZOT-CA              1:05.87    1:05.97 +WAG   
                  30.59     1:05.97 (35.38)                                        
 39 Alexandra Law             13 NOVA-CA              1:05.85    1:06.02 +WAG   
                  32.42     1:06.02 (33.60)                                        
 40 Emmi Von Scherr           14 PDSC-CA              1:04.98    1:06.05 +WAG   
                  32.18     1:06.05 (33.87)                                        
 41 Mikaela Pison             13 TMEC-CA              1:06.27    1:06.06 +WAG   
                  31.28     1:06.06 (34.78)                                        
 42 Caroline Powell           13 NOVA-CA              1:06.05    1:06.25 +WAG   
                  32.44     1:06.25 (33.81)                                        
 43 Alexandra Lindenberg      14 NOVA-CA              1:03.85    1:06.36 +WAG   
                  32.10     1:06.36 (34.26)                                        
 44 Chloe Young               14 BREA-CA              1:07.25    1:06.50 +WAG   
                  32.64     1:06.50 (33.86)                                        
 45 Hannah Lee                13 RMDA-CA              1:07.37    1:06.71 +WAG   
                  32.61     1:06.71 (34.10)                                        
 46 Olivia Tressler           13 BLUE-CA              1:07.12    1:06.78 +WAG   
                  32.79     1:06.78 (33.99)                                        
 47 Kaylin Chung              14 NOVA-CA              1:07.15    1:06.81 +WAG   
                  32.52     1:06.81 (34.29)                                        
 48 Katie Pak                 14 RMDA-CA              1:06.05    1:06.85 +WAG   
                  32.68     1:06.85 (34.17)                                        
 49 Elicia Dowell             14 RAA-CA               1:06.85    1:07.15 +WAG   
                  33.09     1:07.15 (34.06)                                        
 50 Kaylei Miller-Farabaugh   13 MVAQ-CA              1:06.73    1:07.16 +WAG   
                  32.40     1:07.16 (34.76)                                        
 51 Kayleigh Hynes            14 UN-09-CA             1:07.16    1:07.22 +WAG   
                  33.03     1:07.22 (34.19)                                        
 52 Isabel Khan               14 NOVA-CA              1:06.44    1:07.87        
                  33.52     1:07.87 (34.35)                                        
 53 Remy Wong                 13 RMDA-CA              1:07.05    1:08.47        
                  32.98     1:08.47 (35.49)                                        
 54 Chaselyn Wheeler          13 RST-CA               1:07.25    1:09.06        
                  32.81     1:09.06 (36.25)                                        
 -- Asia Kozan                13 BREA-CA              1:01.11         DQ        
      Completely submerged prior to finish/turn
                  29.27          DQ (30.21)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Pool Record:   1:00.80   2/17/2012 L. Alvarez, UC Davis                       
                1:17.70  13-14 +WAG
 Meet Qualifying 13-14:  1:17.70
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Charlize Sunahara   14 BREA-CA              1:04.94    1:06.00 +WAG    24  
                  30.78     1:06.00 (35.22)                                        
  2 Asia Kozan          13 BREA-CA              1:06.66    1:06.50 +WAG    21  
                  31.54     1:06.50 (34.96)                                        
  3 Mirabella LeVine    14 AZOT-CA              1:07.47    1:06.60 +WAG    20  
                  31.63     1:06.60 (34.97)                                        
  4 Claire Fu           13 NOVA-CA              1:08.69    1:07.26 +WAG    19  
                  32.10     1:07.26 (35.16)                                        
  5 Hedy Bian           14 RAA-CA               1:09.81    1:07.82 +WAG    18  
                  31.80     1:07.82 (36.02)                                        
  6 Kylie Beaudet       14 BLUE-CA              1:10.72    1:09.77 +WAG    17  
                  32.97     1:09.77 (36.80)                                        
  7 Grace Brehm         14 NOVA-CA              1:10.27    1:09.78 +WAG    16  
                  32.83     1:09.78 (36.95)                                        
  8 Brianna Treydte     14 Fusion Aquatics-CA   1:10.41    1:10.01 +WAG    15  
                  33.29     1:10.01 (36.72)                                        
  9 Elise Sullivan      14 NOVA-CA              1:09.22    1:10.49 +WAG    14  
                  32.88     1:10.49 (37.61)                                        
 10 Anoushka Jaievsky   14 RMDA-CA              1:11.10    1:10.79 +WAG    13  
                  33.90     1:10.79 (36.89)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Pool Record:   1:00.80   2/17/2012 L. Alvarez, UC Davis                       
                1:17.70  13-14 +WAG
 Meet Qualifying 13-14:  1:17.70
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Charlize Sunahara         14 BREA-CA              1:05.79    1:04.94 q+WAG  
                  30.67     1:04.94 (34.27)                                        
  2 Asia Kozan                13 BREA-CA              1:15.72    1:06.66 q+WAG  
                  31.91     1:06.66 (34.75)                                        
  3 Mirabella LeVine          14 AZOT-CA              1:06.62    1:07.47 q+WAG  
                  31.99     1:07.47 (35.48)                                        
  4 Claire Fu                 13 NOVA-CA              1:06.88    1:08.69 q+WAG  
                  32.42     1:08.69 (36.27)                                        
  5 Elise Sullivan            14 NOVA-CA              1:10.09    1:09.22 q+WAG  
                  32.50     1:09.22 (36.72)                                        
  6 Hedy Bian                 14 RAA-CA               1:06.60    1:09.81 q+WAG  
                  32.75     1:09.81 (37.06)                                        
  7 Grace Brehm               14 NOVA-CA              1:10.20    1:10.27 q+WAG  
                  33.45     1:10.27 (36.82)                                        
  8 Brianna Treydte           14 Fusion Aquatics-CA   1:11.50    1:10.41 q+WAG  
                  33.85     1:10.41 (36.56)                                        
  9 Kylie Beaudet             14 BLUE-CA              1:08.56    1:10.72 q+WAG  
                  33.26     1:10.72 (37.46)                                        
 10 Anoushka Jaievsky         14 RMDA-CA              1:13.59    1:11.10 q+WAG  
                  33.46     1:11.10 (37.64)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Ellie Davis               14 NOVA-CA              1:10.73    1:11.13 +WAG   
                  34.03     1:11.13 (37.10)                                        
 12 Kiana Fan                 13 AZOT-CA              1:12.61    1:11.27 +WAG   
                  33.63     1:11.27 (37.64)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Addison Boomsma           14 NOVA-CA              1:11.62    1:11.40 +WAG   
                  34.01     1:11.40 (37.39)                                        
 14 Ellie Scalzo              13 AZOT-CA              1:12.18    1:11.41 +WAG   
                  34.22     1:11.41 (37.19)                                        
 15 Mika Gargantiel           14 GSC-CA               1:12.07    1:11.50 +WAG   
                  33.54     1:11.50 (37.96)                                        
 16 Lauren Lohmeier           14 GSC-CA               1:11.15    1:12.57 +WAG   
                  34.36     1:12.57 (38.21)                                        
 17 Susan Zhang               13 NOVA-CA              1:14.46    1:13.08 +WAG   
                  34.71     1:13.08 (38.37)                                        
 18 Franny Mikulski           13 RMDA-CA              1:12.11    1:13.45 +WAG   
                  35.59     1:13.45 (37.86)                                        
 19 Jesie Castaneda           13 CHS-CA               1:14.21    1:13.80 +WAG   
                  34.57     1:13.80 (39.23)                                        
 20 Rachel Oler               14 CHS-CA               1:13.96    1:14.10 +WAG   
                  35.54     1:14.10 (38.56)                                        
 21 Asia Okada                14 RAA-CA               1:11.76    1:14.40 +WAG   
                  33.80     1:14.40 (40.60)                                        
 22 Lauren Younk              14 BLUE-CA              1:13.09    1:14.45 +WAG   
                  35.30     1:14.45 (39.15)                                        
 23 Tiahna Thomas             14 RST-CA               1:15.79    1:14.64 +WAG   
                  35.44     1:14.64 (39.20)                                        
 24 Sara Bautista             14 UN-01-CA             1:16.77    1:14.70 +WAG   
                  35.36     1:14.70 (39.34)                                        
 25 Brynlee Gatewood          13 BCH-CA               1:15.15    1:14.85 +WAG   
                  35.60     1:14.85 (39.25)                                        
 26 Anna Li                   13 BREA-CA              1:15.47    1:14.99 +WAG   
                  35.10     1:14.99 (39.89)                                        
 27 Aiyana Binuya             13 FAC-CA               1:14.05    1:15.08 +WAG   
                  35.42     1:15.08 (39.66)                                        
 28 Sydney Lin                14 NOVA-CA              1:12.62    1:15.15 +WAG   
                  35.07     1:15.15 (40.08)                                        
 29 Sharon Wang               14 BREA-CA              1:16.57    1:15.31 +WAG   
                  35.79     1:15.31 (39.52)                                        
 30 Charly Figueroa           14 Fusion Aquatics-CA   1:15.68    1:16.02 +WAG   
                  35.82     1:16.02 (40.20)                                        
 31 Kimmy Gordon              13 PDSC-CA              1:13.44    1:16.13 +WAG   
                  35.30     1:16.13 (40.83)                                        
 32 Elicia Dowell             14 RAA-CA               1:14.98    1:16.22 +WAG   
                  36.07     1:16.22 (40.15)                                        
 33 Tiffany Nordstrom         14 GSC-CA               1:14.55    1:16.30 +WAG   
                  35.83     1:16.30 (40.47)                                        
 34 Petra Schwabe             13 RAA-CA               1:16.51    1:16.43 +WAG   
                  35.59     1:16.43 (40.84)                                        
 35 Addison Cadena            13 NOVA-CA              1:16.81    1:16.65 +WAG   
                  36.80     1:16.65 (39.85)                                        
 36 Taylor Aguinaldo          13 SRSC-CA              1:17.19    1:16.67 +WAG   
                  36.94     1:16.67 (39.73)                                        
 37 Ysabelle Loreno           13 PDSC-CA              1:16.25    1:16.95 +WAG   
                  36.14     1:16.95 (40.81)                                        
 38 Bridgette Shroll          14 MMST-CA              1:16.69    1:17.17 +WAG   
                  36.00     1:17.17 (41.17)                                        
 39 Abi Klein                 14 Fusion Aquatics-CA   1:16.60    1:17.21 +WAG   
                  36.36     1:17.21 (40.85)                                        
 40 Kayleigh Hynes            14 UN-09-CA             1:17.43    1:17.27 +WAG   
                  37.25     1:17.27 (40.02)                                        
 41 Derrion Bucklin           13 GSC-CA               1:17.47    1:18.05        
                  37.02     1:18.05 (41.03)                                        
 42 Amber Morgan              13 TMEC-CA              1:17.51    1:18.11        
                  36.70     1:18.11 (41.41)                                        
 43 Chiara Amoroso            13 GSC-CA               1:17.39    1:18.81        
                  37.89     1:18.81 (40.92)                                        
 44 Makaila Valenzona         13 CHS-CA               1:17.67    1:19.18        
                  38.58     1:19.18 (40.60)                                        
 44 Esly Recendez             14 PST-CA               1:15.55    1:19.18        
                  36.75     1:19.18 (42.43)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Pool Record:   52.98   2/17/2012 A. Ward, UC Santa Barbara                    
              1:06.30  13-14 +WAG
 Meet Qualifying 13-14:  1:06.30
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Maggie Schalow      14 NOVA-CA                57.36      56.54 +WAG    24  
                  27.02       56.54 (29.52)                                        
  2 Asia Kozan          13 BREA-CA                59.91      58.30 +WAG    21  
                  27.24       58.30 (31.06)                                        
  3 Charlize Sunahara   14 BREA-CA                57.61      59.53 +WAG    20  
                  27.76       59.53 (31.77)                                        
  4 Carolyn Nguyen      14 NOVA-CA                59.46      59.92 +WAG    19  
                  28.25       59.92 (31.67)                                        
  5 Tara De Bellis      13 GSC-CA               1:00.78    1:00.11 +WAG    18  
                  27.82     1:00.11 (32.29)                                        
  6 Emily Wooden        14 BREA-CA              1:01.67    1:00.23 +WAG    17  
                  28.41     1:00.23 (31.82)                                        
  7 Mirabella LeVine    14 AZOT-CA              1:01.67    1:01.32 +WAG    16  
                  28.54     1:01.32 (32.78)                                        
  8 Melanie Wu          14 BREA-CA              1:01.06    1:01.49 +WAG    15  
                  28.14     1:01.49 (33.35)                                        
  9 Grace Brehm         14 NOVA-CA              1:00.97    1:01.79 +WAG    14  
                  29.17     1:01.79 (32.62)                                        
 10 Aleena Herrera      14 RAA-CA               1:02.24    1:02.45 +WAG    13  
                  29.18     1:02.45 (33.27)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Pool Record:   52.98   2/17/2012 A. Ward, UC Santa Barbara                    
              1:06.30  13-14 +WAG
 Meet Qualifying 13-14:  1:06.30
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Maggie Schalow            14 NOVA-CA                57.33      57.36 q+WAG  
                  27.01       57.36 (30.35)                                        
  2 Charlize Sunahara         14 BREA-CA                57.52      57.61 q+WAG  
                  26.98       57.61 (30.63)                                        
  3 Carolyn Nguyen            14 NOVA-CA                58.62      59.46 q+WAG  
                  27.60       59.46 (31.86)                                        
  4 Asia Kozan                13 BREA-CA                58.11      59.91 q+WAG  
                  28.24       59.91 (31.67)                                        
  5 Tara De Bellis            13 GSC-CA               1:02.36    1:00.78 q+WAG  
                  28.51     1:00.78 (32.27)                                        
  6 Grace Brehm               14 NOVA-CA              1:00.16    1:00.97 q+WAG  
  7 Melanie Wu                14 BREA-CA              1:00.62    1:01.06 q+WAG  
                  28.42     1:01.06 (32.64)                                        
  8 Valeria Sanchez           14 Team Rebel-CA        1:00.92    1:01.29 q+WAG  
                  28.62     1:01.29 (32.67)                                        
  9 Emily Wooden              14 BREA-CA                58.16    1:01.67 q+WAG  
                  28.52     1:01.67 (33.15)                                        
  9 Mirabella LeVine          14 AZOT-CA                59.99    1:01.67 q+WAG  
                  28.59     1:01.67 (33.08)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Aleena Herrera            14 RAA-CA               1:03.67    1:02.24 +WAG   
                  29.06     1:02.24 (33.18)                                        
 12 Claire Fu                 13 NOVA-CA              1:00.68    1:02.59 +WAG   
                  28.64     1:02.59 (33.95)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Caroline Powell           13 NOVA-CA              1:02.12    1:02.70 +WAG   
                  29.00     1:02.70 (33.70)                                        
 14 Yen Dang                  13 NOVA-CA              1:04.00    1:03.19 +WAG   
 15 Danika Lindgren           13 GSC-CA               1:05.36    1:03.29 +WAG   
 16 Kiana Fan                 13 AZOT-CA              1:04.14    1:03.42 +WAG   
                  29.08     1:03.42 (34.34)                                        
 17 Taylor Lowe               14 GSC-CA               1:02.41    1:03.48 +WAG   
                  29.14     1:03.48 (34.34)                                        
 18 Susan Zhang               13 NOVA-CA              1:05.79    1:03.62 +WAG   
                  29.64     1:03.62 (33.98)                                        
 19 Milan Bever               13 AZOT-CA              1:03.87    1:03.68 +WAG   
                  29.76     1:03.68 (33.92)                                        
 20 Elise Sullivan            14 NOVA-CA              1:04.35    1:03.70 +WAG   
                  30.38     1:03.70 (33.32)                                        
 20 Tiahna Thomas             14 RST-CA               1:03.12    1:03.70 +WAG   
                  29.99     1:03.70 (33.71)                                        
 20 Chelsea Fascio            13 FAC-CA               1:05.42    1:03.70 +WAG   
                  29.41     1:03.70 (34.29)                                        
 23 Lauren Lohmeier           14 GSC-CA               1:03.08    1:03.97 +WAG   
                  30.61     1:03.97 (33.36)                                        
 24 Isabel Khan               14 NOVA-CA              1:02.57    1:03.99 +WAG   
                  30.19     1:03.99 (33.80)                                        
 25 Hillary Lowengrub         13 AZOT-CA              1:04.15    1:04.01 +WAG   
                  30.23     1:04.01 (33.78)                                        
 26 Jenna McClure             14 RMDA-CA              1:05.16    1:04.16 +WAG   
                  29.52     1:04.16 (34.64)                                        
 27 Natalie Walters           14 RMDA-CA              1:04.32    1:04.23 +WAG   
 28 Tara Kelsey               14 BCH-CA               1:04.12    1:04.37 +WAG   
                  29.92     1:04.37 (34.45)                                        
 29 Chloe Hickman             13 AZOT-CA              1:04.61    1:04.40 +WAG   
                  30.15     1:04.40 (34.25)                                        
 30 Tracy Liu                 14 BREA-CA              1:04.38    1:04.51 +WAG   
                  29.43     1:04.51 (35.08)                                        
 31 Devin Varner              13 RAA-CA               1:06.15    1:04.82 +WAG   
                  30.10     1:04.82 (34.72)                                        
 32 Sara Bautista             14 UN-01-CA             1:03.46    1:04.87 +WAG   
                  30.55     1:04.87 (34.32)                                        
 33 Anagha Kondury            13 NOVA-CA              1:03.33    1:04.88 +WAG   
                  30.49     1:04.88 (34.39)                                        
 34 Lauren Ciborowski         14 UN-10-CA             1:03.53    1:05.05 +WAG   
                  30.45     1:05.05 (34.60)                                        
 35 Emma Guerrero             13 FAC-CA               1:03.53    1:05.18 +WAG   
                  29.83     1:05.18 (35.35)                                        
 36 Sofia Kanda               14 AZOT-CA              1:04.06    1:05.20 +WAG   
                  30.40     1:05.20 (34.80)                                        
 37 Kathryn Simpson           13 RMDA-CA              1:05.41    1:05.54 +WAG   
                  30.25     1:05.54 (35.29)                                        
 38 Ellie Davis               14 NOVA-CA              1:03.37    1:05.62 +WAG   
 39 Arina Zvercova            13 BCH-CA               1:06.07    1:05.93 +WAG   
                  30.55     1:05.93 (35.38)                                        
 40 Mikaela Pison             13 TMEC-CA              1:04.24    1:05.95 +WAG   
                  30.58     1:05.95 (35.37)                                        
 41 Claire Stephenson         14 HILL-CA              1:05.84    1:05.98 +WAG   
                  30.58     1:05.98 (35.40)                                        
 42 Tiffany Nordstrom         14 GSC-CA               1:04.96    1:06.11 +WAG   
                  30.43     1:06.11 (35.68)                                        
 43 Erin Engebretson          14 MVAQ-CA              1:05.82    1:06.25 +WAG   
                  31.25     1:06.25 (35.00)                                        
 44 Remy Wong                 13 RMDA-CA              1:04.75    1:06.41        
                  30.91     1:06.41 (35.50)                                        
 45 Alexandra Lindenberg      14 NOVA-CA              1:04.12    1:06.70        
                  30.85     1:06.70 (35.85)                                        
 46 Lauren Younk              14 BLUE-CA              1:04.38    1:06.90        
                  30.89     1:06.90 (36.01)                                        
 47 Gia Cadiz                 13 MESA-CA              1:05.03    1:06.94        
                  30.25     1:06.94 (36.69)                                        
 48 Nia Lawrence              13 Fusion Aquatics-CA   1:05.60    1:07.50        
                  30.34     1:07.50 (37.16)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
 Pool Record:   1:57.86        1979 T. Caulkins, NASH                          
                2:24.20  13-14 +WAG
 Meet Qualifying 13-14:  2:24.20
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Asia Kozan          13 BREA-CA              2:07.57    2:08.11 +WAG    24  
                  28.51     1:00.65 (32.14)     1:38.24 (37.59)     2:08.11 (29.87)
  2 Claire Fu           13 NOVA-CA              2:09.46    2:08.59 +WAG    21  
                  28.72     1:01.34 (32.62)     1:38.11 (36.77)     2:08.59 (30.48)
  3 Charlize Sunahara   14 BREA-CA              2:10.43    2:09.29 +WAG    20  
                  27.46     1:01.34 (33.88)     1:39.32 (37.98)     2:09.29 (29.97)
  4 Kylie Beaudet       14 BLUE-CA              2:12.07    2:12.47 +WAG    19  
                  28.83     1:02.67 (33.84)     1:42.06 (39.39)     2:12.47 (30.41)
  5 Melanie Wu          14 BREA-CA              2:14.96    2:13.90 +WAG    18  
                  28.89     1:01.93 (33.04)     1:42.24 (40.31)     2:13.90 (31.66)
  6 Milan Bever         13 AZOT-CA              2:14.96    2:15.37 +WAG    17  
                  28.89     1:03.15 (34.26)     1:44.45 (41.30)     2:15.37 (30.92)
  7 Madeleine Hebert    13 BLUE-CA              2:16.17    2:15.60 +WAG    16  
                  29.29     1:04.20 (34.91)     1:45.63 (41.43)     2:15.60 (29.97)
  8 Corina Lee          14 NOVA-CA              2:15.54    2:15.67 +WAG    15  
                  29.75     1:04.98 (35.23)     1:44.36 (39.38)     2:15.67 (31.31)
  9 Anoushka Jaievsky   14 RMDA-CA              2:16.00    2:16.65 +WAG    14  
                  29.44     1:04.49 (35.05)     1:45.13 (40.64)     2:16.65 (31.52)
 10 Grace Brehm         14 NOVA-CA              2:16.25    2:16.87 +WAG    13  
                  29.79     1:05.40 (35.61)     1:45.88 (40.48)     2:16.87 (30.99)
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
 Pool Record:   1:57.86        1979 T. Caulkins, NASH                          
                2:24.20  13-14 +WAG
 Meet Qualifying 13-14:  2:24.20
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Asia Kozan                13 BREA-CA              2:07.99    2:07.57 q+WAG  
                  27.76     1:01.86 (34.10)     1:38.71 (36.85)     2:07.57 (28.86)
  2 Claire Fu                 13 NOVA-CA              2:07.95    2:09.46 q+WAG  
                  28.62     1:00.58 (31.96)     1:38.16 (37.58)     2:09.46 (31.30)
  3 Charlize Sunahara         14 BREA-CA              2:10.36    2:10.43 q+WAG  
                  27.39     1:01.08 (33.69)     1:39.64 (38.56)     2:10.43 (30.79)
  4 Kylie Beaudet             14 BLUE-CA              2:09.35    2:12.07 q+WAG  
                  28.15     1:01.74 (33.59)     1:40.43 (38.69)     2:12.07 (31.64)
  5 Melanie Wu                14 BREA-CA              2:13.35    2:14.96 q+WAG  
                  28.56     1:01.55 (32.99)     1:42.28 (40.73)     2:14.96 (32.68)
  5 Milan Bever               13 AZOT-CA              2:18.23    2:14.96 q+WAG  
                  28.87     1:02.72 (33.85)     1:44.12 (41.40)     2:14.96 (30.84)
  7 Corina Lee                14 NOVA-CA              2:16.12    2:15.54 q+WAG  
                  30.84     1:05.08 (34.24)     1:43.69 (38.61)     2:15.54 (31.85)
  8 Anoushka Jaievsky         14 RMDA-CA              2:19.50    2:16.00 q+WAG  
                  29.10     1:04.44 (35.34)     1:44.43 (39.99)     2:16.00 (31.57)
  9 Madeleine Hebert          13 BLUE-CA              2:16.86    2:16.17 q+WAG  
                  28.93     1:04.19 (35.26)     1:44.81 (40.62)     2:16.17 (31.36)
 10 Grace Brehm               14 NOVA-CA              2:15.63    2:16.25 q+WAG  
                  29.64     1:04.95 (35.31)     1:44.73 (39.78)     2:16.25 (31.52)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Valeria Sanchez           14 Team Rebel-CA        2:20.09    2:16.65 +WAG   
                  28.73     1:03.47 (34.74)     1:44.64 (41.17)     2:16.65 (32.01)
 12 Tara Higley               13 BCH-CA               2:21.83    2:16.94 +WAG   
                  29.45     1:03.33 (33.88)     1:44.36 (41.03)     2:16.94 (32.58)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Hillary Lowengrub         13 AZOT-CA              2:18.02    2:16.95 +WAG   
                  30.25     1:05.30 (35.05)     1:45.15 (39.85)     2:16.95 (31.80)
 14 Nicole Meza               14 RMDA-CA              2:21.19    2:17.22 +WAG   
                  30.18     1:04.32 (34.14)     1:44.88 (40.56)     2:17.22 (32.34)
 15 Hedy Bian                 14 RAA-CA               2:16.21    2:17.30 +WAG   
                  29.71     1:05.28 (35.57)     1:44.35 (39.07)     2:17.30 (32.95)
 16 Emmi Von Scherr           14 PDSC-CA              2:15.52    2:18.26 +WAG   
                  30.36     1:05.04 (34.68)     1:46.02 (40.98)     2:18.26 (32.24)
 17 Ellie Davis               14 NOVA-CA              2:16.91    2:18.66 +WAG   
                  29.62     1:05.18 (35.56)     1:44.86 (39.68)     2:18.66 (33.80)
 18 Jesie Castaneda           13 CHS-CA               2:17.11    2:18.99 +WAG   
                  30.59     1:06.19 (35.60)     1:46.74 (40.55)     2:18.99 (32.25)
 19 Taylor Wakefield          13 BCH-CA               2:23.59    2:19.71 +WAG   
                  31.43     1:08.17 (36.74)     1:47.59 (39.42)     2:19.71 (32.12)
 20 Kimmy Gordon              13 PDSC-CA              2:19.28    2:20.08 +WAG   
                  30.13     1:06.14 (36.01)     1:47.77 (41.63)     2:20.08 (32.31)
 21 Lauren Lohmeier           14 GSC-CA               2:17.66    2:20.12 +WAG   
                  30.69     1:07.36 (36.67)     1:47.96 (40.60)     2:20.12 (32.16)
 22 Elise Sullivan            14 NOVA-CA              2:23.10    2:20.31 +WAG   
                  30.54     1:07.40 (36.86)     1:47.24 (39.84)     2:20.31 (33.07)
 23 Ayden Min                 13 RMDA-CA              2:19.33    2:20.58 +WAG   
                  30.18     1:06.39 (36.21)     1:48.83 (42.44)     2:20.58 (31.75)
 24 Jillian Schlom            14 NOVA-CA              2:18.52    2:21.10 +WAG   
                  29.26     1:04.59 (35.33)     1:48.23 (43.64)     2:21.10 (32.87)
 25 Kathryn Simpson           13 RMDA-CA              2:21.30    2:21.25 +WAG   
                  31.07     1:07.31 (36.24)     1:50.31 (43.00)     2:21.25 (30.94)
 26 Chloe Hickman             13 AZOT-CA              2:20.31    2:21.32 +WAG   
                  30.35     1:05.49 (35.14)     1:48.20 (42.71)     2:21.32 (33.12)
 27 Tracy Liu                 14 BREA-CA              2:21.44    2:21.49 +WAG   
                  29.66     1:04.84 (35.18)     1:49.34 (44.50)     2:21.49 (32.15)
 28 Kiana Fan                 13 AZOT-CA              2:23.64    2:22.33 +WAG   
                  30.75     1:07.41 (36.66)     1:48.64 (41.23)     2:22.33 (33.69)
 29 Kirsten Boyle             13 BREA-CA              2:22.39    2:22.47 +WAG   
                  31.19     1:06.86 (35.67)     1:49.67 (42.81)     2:22.47 (32.80)
 30 Mia Abourjeily            14 NOVA-CA              2:23.93    2:22.55 +WAG   
                  32.13     1:09.24 (37.11)     1:50.93 (41.69)     2:22.55 (31.62)
 31 Franny Mikulski           13 RMDA-CA              2:21.44    2:22.78 +WAG   
                  32.03     1:10.23 (38.20)     1:50.15 (39.92)     2:22.78 (32.63)
 32 Emme Nguyen               14 NOVA-CA              2:21.93    2:22.93 +WAG   
                  30.35     1:06.29 (35.94)     1:50.22 (43.93)     2:22.93 (32.71)
 33 Asia Okada                14 RAA-CA               2:20.64    2:23.22 +WAG   
                  30.42     1:06.27 (35.85)     1:48.32 (42.05)     2:23.22 (34.90)
 34 Sydney Lin                14 NOVA-CA              2:17.50    2:23.70 +WAG   
                  30.06     1:05.85 (35.79)     1:48.79 (42.94)     2:23.70 (34.91)
 35 Taylor Lowe               14 GSC-CA               2:20.64    2:23.89 +WAG   
                  29.29     1:05.62 (36.33)     1:50.75 (45.13)     2:23.89 (33.14)
 36 Kayla Gonzalez            14 AAA-CA               2:21.32    2:23.95 +WAG   
                  31.04     1:08.36 (37.32)     1:52.09 (43.73)     2:23.95 (31.86)
 37 Sofia Kanda               14 AZOT-CA              2:22.71    2:24.17 +WAG   
                  30.90     1:08.16 (37.26)     1:51.48 (43.32)     2:24.17 (32.69)
 38 Victoria Villarreal       13 CHS-CA               2:23.42    2:24.21        
                  31.42     1:09.02 (37.60)     1:50.39 (41.37)     2:24.21 (33.82)
 39 Lauren Younk              14 BLUE-CA              2:23.19    2:24.29        
                  31.40     1:08.27 (36.87)     1:51.33 (43.06)     2:24.29 (32.96)
 40 Alexandra Law             13 NOVA-CA              2:23.36    2:24.45        
                  32.21     1:07.22 (35.01)     1:51.09 (43.87)     2:24.45 (33.36)
 40 Alexandra Lindenberg      14 NOVA-CA              2:19.87    2:24.45        
                  31.42     1:08.45 (37.03)     1:52.23 (43.78)     2:24.45 (32.22)
 42 Nia Lawrence              13 Fusion Aquatics-CA   2:23.36    2:24.83        
                  30.79     1:09.61 (38.82)     1:52.88 (43.27)     2:24.83 (31.95)
 43 Elicia Dowell             14 RAA-CA               2:24.05    2:24.94        
                  32.21     1:09.83 (37.62)     1:51.36 (41.53)     2:24.94 (33.58)
 44 Kotone Okamura            13 RMDA-CA              2:21.38    2:25.67        
                  32.80     1:11.58 (38.78)     1:53.81 (42.23)     2:25.67 (31.86)
 45 Remy Wong                 13 RMDA-CA              2:22.68    2:25.83        
                  31.80     1:10.00 (38.20)     1:52.67 (42.67)     2:25.83 (33.16)
 46 Addison Cadena            13 NOVA-CA              2:22.04    2:25.85        
                  31.51     1:10.71 (39.20)     1:52.41 (41.70)     2:25.85 (33.44)
 47 Ellie Scalzo              13 AZOT-CA              2:23.61    2:30.26        
                  32.28     1:11.15 (38.87)     1:54.01 (42.86)     2:30.26 (36.25)
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
              1:57.20  13-14 +WAG
 Meet Qualifying 13-14:  1:57.20
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Brea Aquatics-CA  'A'                       1:40.55    1:40.80 +WAG    48  
     1) Charlize Sunahara 14            2) Melanie Wu 14                  
     3) Tracy Liu 14                    4) Emily Wooden 14                
                  25.51       51.10 (25.59)     1:16.23 (25.13)     1:40.80 (24.57)
  2 Irvine Novaquatics-CA  'A'                  1:40.71    1:41.35 +WAG    42  
     1) Maggie Schalow 14               2) Grace Brehm 14                 
     3) Sydney Lin 14                   4) Jillian Schlom 14              
                  25.33       51.13 (25.80)     1:16.28 (25.15)     1:41.35 (25.07)
  4 La Mirada Armada-CA  'A'                    1:43.53    1:43.65 +WAG    38  
     1) Ayden Min 13                    2) Kathryn Simpson 13             
     3) Hannah Lee 13                   4) Nicole Meza 14                 
                  26.61       52.05 (25.44)     1:18.81 (26.76)     1:43.65 (24.84)
  5 Irvine Novaquatics-CA  'B'                  1:44.97    1:44.15 +WAG    36  
     1) Carolyn Nguyen 14               2) Claire Fu 13                   
     3) Jana Jocic 13                   4) Abigail Isaly 14               
                  26.22       52.23 (26.01)     1:18.19 (25.96)     1:44.15 (25.96)
  6 Irvine Novaquatics-CA  'C'                  1:46.93    1:45.31 +WAG    34  
     1) Susan Zhang 13                  2) Kim Huynh 13                   
     3) Anagha Kondury 13               4) Corina Lee 14                  
                  26.13       52.89 (26.76)     1:19.53 (26.64)     1:45.31 (25.78)
  7 Bluefin Aquatics-CA  'A'                    1:45.35    1:46.08 +WAG    32  
     1) Madeleine Hebert 13             2) Kylie Beaudet 14               
     3) Lauren Younk 14                 4) Olivia Tressler 13             
                  24.56       51.29 (26.73)     1:18.29 (27.00)     1:46.08 (27.79)
  8 Brea Aquatics-CA  'B'                       1:44.50    1:46.15 +WAG    30  
     1) Chloe Young 14                  2) Kirsten Boyle 13               
     3) Sharon Wang 14                  4) Asia Kozan 13                  
                  27.17       54.81 (27.64)     1:20.89 (26.08)     1:46.15 (25.26)
 10 Aquazot Swim Club-CA  'A'                   1:47.40    1:46.24 +WAG    26  
     1) Mirabella LeVine 14             2) Kiana Fan 13                   
     3) Milan Bever 13                  4) Sofia Kanda 14                 
                  25.85       52.37 (26.52)     1:18.52 (26.15)     1:46.24 (27.72)
 11 La Mirada Armada-CA  'B'                    1:48.17    1:48.81 +WAG    22  
     1) Kotone Okamura 13               2) Katie Pak 14                   
     3) Natalie Walters 14              4) Jenna McClure 14               
                  27.68       54.93 (27.25)     1:22.55 (27.62)     1:48.81 (26.26)
 12 Gators Swim Club-CA  'A'                    1:46.46    1:49.40 +WAG    18  
     1) Tara De Bellis 13               2) Chiara Amoroso 13              
     3) Lauren Lohmeier 14              4) Taylor Lowe 14                 
                  27.67       55.88 (28.21)     1:22.90 (27.02)     1:49.40 (26.50)
 13 Fusion Aquatics-CA  'A'                     1:51.70    1:49.55 +WAG    16  
     1) Abi Klein 14                    2) Charly Figueroa 14             
     3) Sabinna Velasco 13              4) Nia Lawrence 13                
                  27.81       55.38 (27.57)     1:23.37 (27.99)     1:49.55 (26.18)
 14 Gators Swim Club-CA  'B'                    1:51.65    1:50.18 +WAG    14  
     1) Danika Lindgren 13              2) Mika Gargantiel 14             
     3) Derrion Bucklin 13              4) Tiffany Nordstrom 14           
                  27.89       55.77 (27.88)     1:23.82 (28.05)     1:50.18 (26.36)
 15 Temecula Swim Club-CA  'A'                  1:51.57    1:50.83 +WAG    12  
     1) Cristina Scott 13               2) Amber Morgan 13                
     3) Mikaela Pison 13                4) Ashley Hollingsworth 13        
                  27.43       54.88 (27.45)     1:23.68 (28.80)     1:50.83 (27.15)
 16 Circle City Aquatics-CA  'A'                1:50.88    1:50.92 +WAG    10  
     1) Kaitlyn Armstrong 14            2) Eliana White 13                
     3) Isabelle Kong 13                4) Prisca He 13                   
                  27.33       54.21 (26.88)     1:22.88 (28.67)     1:50.92 (28.04)
 17 Chino Hills Aquatics Chs Swim-CA  'A'       1:56.17    1:51.87 +WAG     8  
     1) Jesie Castaneda 13              2) Maddie Wheeler 13              
     3) Arwen Castillo 13               4) Victoria Villarreal 13         
                  26.51       54.82 (28.31)     1:25.30 (30.48)     1:51.87 (26.57)
 18 Hemet Valley Dolphin Aquatics-CA  'A'       1:54.07    1:53.53 +WAG     6  
     1) Ashley Leon 13                  2) Hannah Guevara 14              
     3) Rosalind Gong 14                4) Regine Valdez 14               
                  29.31       58.58 (29.27)     1:26.05 (27.47)     1:53.53 (27.48)
 19 Palm Desert Swim Club-CA  'A'               1:50.79    1:54.45 +WAG     4  
     1) Emmi Von Scherr 14              2) Giavanna Faraci 13             
     3) Samantha Schuessler 13          4) Kimmy Gordon 13                
                  26.89       56.75 (29.86)     1:26.68 (29.93)     1:54.45 (27.77)
 20 Chino Hills Aquatics Chs Swim-CA  'B'       1:56.36    2:00.53          2  
     1) Sam Olivar 14                   2) Rachel Oler 14                 
     3) Makaila Valenzona 13            4) Blair Landherr 14              
                  30.37     1:01.25 (30.88)     1:31.91 (30.66)     2:00.53 (28.62)
 
Girls 13-14 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
              4:13.60  13-14 +WAG
 Meet Qualifying 13-14:  4:13.60
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gators Swim Club-CA  'A'                    3:52.65    3:56.44 +WAG    48  
     1) Taylor Lowe 14                  2) Lauren Lohmeier 14             
     3) Danika Lindgren 13              4) Tara De Bellis 13              
                  28.28       59.99 (59.99)     1:28.59 (28.60)   2:00.04 (1:00.05)
        2:27.71 (27.67)     2:59.59 (59.55)     3:26.23 (26.64)     3:56.44 (56.85)
  2 Palm Desert Swim Club-CA  'A'               3:56.77    4:03.11 +WAG    42  
     1) Kimmy Gordon 13                 2) Ysabelle Loreno 13             
     3) Giavanna Faraci 13              4) Emmi Von Scherr 14             
                  27.53       57.48 (57.48)     1:28.49 (31.01)   2:02.17 (1:04.69)
        2:32.48 (30.31)   3:06.31 (1:04.14)     3:33.31 (27.00)     4:03.11 (56.80)
  3 Mesa Aquatics Swimming-CA  'A'              4:04.71    4:06.42 +WAG    40  
     1) Gia Cadiz 13                    2) Jennifer Aguilar 14            
     3) Alyssa Samson 13                4) Romi Bean 14                   
                  28.29       59.91 (59.91)     1:29.82 (29.91)   2:02.60 (1:02.69)
        2:32.00 (29.40)   3:05.76 (1:03.16)     3:34.11 (28.35)   4:06.42 (1:00.66)
 
Girls 13-14 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
              4:13.60  13-14 +WAG
 Meet Qualifying 13-14:  4:13.60
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Brea Aquatics-CA  'A'                       3:36.82    3:39.53 +WAG   
     1) Charlize Sunahara 14            2) Melanie Wu 14                  
     3) Asia Kozan 13                   4) Emily Wooden 14                
                  26.24       54.71 (54.71)     1:20.80 (26.09)     1:50.01 (55.30)
        2:16.02 (26.01)     2:43.98 (53.97)     3:10.89 (26.91)     3:39.53 (55.55)
  2 Irvine Novaquatics-CA  'A'                  3:38.08    3:41.82 +WAG   
     1) Maggie Schalow 14               2) Grace Brehm 14                 
     3) Carolyn Nguyen 14               4) Jillian Schlom 14              
                  26.46       54.19 (54.19)     1:21.34 (27.15)     1:51.33 (57.14)
        2:17.96 (26.63)     2:46.88 (55.55)     3:12.89 (26.01)     3:41.82 (54.94)
  4 Irvine Novaquatics-CA  'B'                  3:44.07    3:47.41 +WAG   
     1) Abigail Isaly 14                2) Caroline Powell 13             
     3) Corina Lee 14                   4) Sydney Lin 14                  
                  27.81       57.11 (57.11)     1:24.93 (27.82)     1:54.82 (57.71)
        2:21.77 (26.95)     2:51.40 (56.58)     3:18.34 (26.94)     3:47.41 (56.01)
  5 La Mirada Armada-CA  'A'                    3:46.46    3:49.06 +WAG   
     1) Ayden Min 13                    2) Kathryn Simpson 13             
     3) Kotone Okamura 13               4) Nicole Meza 14                 
                  28.37       58.80 (58.80)     1:26.63 (27.83)     1:56.74 (57.94)
        2:24.88 (28.14)     2:54.52 (57.78)     3:19.91 (25.39)     3:49.06 (54.54)
  6 Brea Aquatics-CA  'B'                       3:49.77    3:49.62 +WAG   
     1) Genevieve Niko 13               2) Chloe Young 14                 
     3) Sharon Wang 14                  4) Tracy Liu 14                   
                  27.96       57.80 (57.80)     1:25.99 (28.19)     1:56.27 (58.47)
        2:24.07 (27.80)   2:56.54 (1:00.27)     3:20.58 (24.04)     3:49.62 (53.08)
  7 Aquazot Swim Club-CA  'A'                   3:50.41    3:51.33 +WAG   
     1) Milan Bever 13                  2) Kiana Fan 13                   
     3) Hillary Lowengrub 13            4) Mirabella LeVine 14            
                  27.37       57.08 (57.08)     1:25.00 (27.92)     1:55.80 (58.72)
        2:23.71 (27.91)     2:54.98 (59.18)     3:21.89 (26.91)     3:51.33 (56.35)
  8 Bluefin Aquatics-CA  'A'                    3:52.00    3:52.17 +WAG   
     1) Madeleine Hebert 13             2) Kylie Beaudet 14               
     3) Lauren Younk 14                 4) Olivia Tressler 13             
                  26.44       54.68 (54.68)     1:21.82 (27.14)     1:51.44 (56.76)
        2:20.31 (28.87)     2:51.42 (59.98)     3:21.01 (29.59)   3:52.17 (1:00.75)
  9 La Mirada Armada-CA  'B'                    3:53.79    3:52.29 +WAG   
     1) Natalie Walters 14              2) Jenna McClure 14               
     3) Hannah Lee 13                   4) Anoushka Jaievsky 14           
                  28.09       59.13 (59.13)     1:27.01 (27.88)     1:57.40 (58.27)
        2:24.59 (27.19)     2:54.74 (57.34)     3:22.02 (27.28)     3:52.29 (57.55)
 11 Gators Swim Club-CA  'B'                    4:01.77    4:02.85 +WAG   
     1) Tiffany Nordstrom 14            2) Derrion Bucklin 13             
     3) Mika Gargantiel 14              4) Chiara Amoroso 13              
                  28.49       58.88 (58.88)     1:27.94 (29.06)   2:00.02 (1:01.14)
        2:28.06 (28.04)   3:00.64 (1:00.62)     3:29.84 (29.20)   4:02.85 (1:02.21)
 12 Fusion Aquatics-CA  'A'                     4:05.62    4:03.18 +WAG   
     1) Charly Figueroa 14              2) Nia Lawrence 13                
     3) Sabinna Velasco 13              4) Abi Klein 14                   
                  28.70   1:00.03 (1:00.03)     1:28.74 (28.71)   2:00.64 (1:00.61)
        2:31.10 (30.46)   3:04.49 (1:03.85)     3:32.51 (28.02)     4:03.18 (58.69)
 13 Chino Hills Aquatics Chs Swim-CA  'A'       4:08.13    4:06.09 +WAG   
     1) Victoria Villarreal 13          2) Maddie Wheeler 13              
     3) Arwen Castillo 13               4) Jesie Castaneda 13             
                  27.75       57.92 (57.92)     1:26.76 (28.84)   1:59.24 (1:01.32)
        2:30.86 (31.62)   3:05.61 (1:06.37)     3:34.32 (28.71)   4:06.09 (1:00.48)
 14 Circle City Aquatics-CA  'A'                4:03.68    4:14.02        
     1) Isabelle Kong 13                2) Janelle Olvera 13              
     3) Prisca He 13                    4) Kendal Lee 13                  
                  31.44   1:05.05 (1:05.05)     1:34.39 (29.34)   2:06.45 (1:01.40)
        2:38.15 (31.70)   3:12.56 (1:06.11)     3:41.76 (29.20)   4:14.02 (1:01.46)
 15 Chino Hills Aquatics Chs Swim-CA  'B'       4:11.85    4:26.13        
     1) Makaila Valenzona 13            2) Sofia Salas 13                 
     3) Sam Olivar 14                   4) Blair Landherr 14              
                  30.87   1:05.28 (1:05.28)     1:37.12 (31.84)   2:13.04 (1:07.76)
        2:44.75 (31.71)   3:20.86 (1:07.82)     3:51.44 (30.58)   4:26.13 (1:05.27)
 
Girls 13-14 800 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
              9:04.40  13-14 +WAG
 Meet Qualifying 13-14:  9:04.40
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Irvine Novaquatics-CA  'A'                  7:48.57    8:05.85 +WAG    48  
     1) Carolyn Nguyen 14               2) Jillian Schlom 14              
     3) Abigail Isaly 14                4) Maggie Schalow 14              
                  28.01       58.52 (58.52)   1:30.35 (1:30.35)   2:01.27 (2:01.27)
        2:29.02 (27.75)     3:00.87 (59.60)   3:34.21 (1:32.94)   4:06.12 (2:04.85)
        4:33.88 (27.76)     5:05.33 (59.21)   5:37.73 (1:31.61)   6:09.11 (2:02.99)
        6:36.38 (27.27)     7:06.13 (57.02)   7:37.12 (1:28.01)   8:05.85 (1:56.74)
  2 Brea Aquatics-CA  'A'                       7:55.13    8:06.38 +WAG    42  
     1) Charlize Sunahara 14            2) Anna Li 13                     
     3) Emily Wooden 14                 4) Asia Kozan 13                  
                  28.35       58.68 (58.68)   1:30.13 (1:30.13)   2:01.77 (2:01.77)
        2:29.96 (28.19)     3:01.71 (59.94)   3:33.90 (1:32.13)   4:06.03 (2:04.26)
        4:33.73 (27.70)     5:05.23 (59.20)   5:38.08 (1:32.05)   6:10.39 (2:04.36)
        6:36.35 (25.96)     7:05.55 (55.16)   7:36.18 (1:25.79)   8:06.38 (1:55.99)
  4 Bluefin Aquatics-CA  'A'                    8:26.14    8:21.35 +WAG    38  
     1) Madeleine Hebert 13             2) Kylie Beaudet 14               
     3) Lauren Younk 14                 4) Olivia Tressler 13             
                  27.19       57.93 (57.93)   1:30.18 (1:30.18)   2:00.56 (2:00.56)
        2:28.61 (28.05)     2:59.41 (58.85)   3:30.49 (1:29.93)   4:01.68 (2:01.12)
        4:31.16 (29.48)   5:04.22 (1:02.54)   5:38.33 (1:36.65)   6:11.09 (2:09.41)
        6:41.76 (30.67)   7:15.02 (1:03.93)   7:49.14 (1:38.05)   8:21.35 (2:10.26)
  6 Aquazot Swim Club-CA  'A'                   8:23.31    8:23.18 +WAG    34  
     1) Milan Bever 13                  2) Mirabella LeVine 14            
     3) Hillary Lowengrub 13            4) Sofia Kanda 14                 
                  27.48       58.10 (58.10)   1:29.88 (1:29.88)   2:01.73 (2:01.73)
        2:30.21 (28.48)   3:02.19 (1:00.46)   3:36.08 (1:34.35)   4:08.89 (2:07.16)
        4:37.97 (29.08)   5:10.19 (1:01.30)   5:43.25 (1:34.36)   6:16.34 (2:07.45)
        6:45.12 (28.78)   7:16.69 (1:00.35)   7:49.89 (1:33.55)   8:23.18 (2:06.84)
  7 Gators Swim Club-CA  'A'                    8:26.85    8:27.34 +WAG    32  
     1) Tara De Bellis 13               2) Danika Lindgren 13             
     3) Tiffany Nordstrom 14            4) Taylor Lowe 14                 
                  28.20       59.70 (59.70)   1:32.47 (1:32.47)   2:04.60 (2:04.60)
        2:33.13 (28.53)   3:05.90 (1:01.30)   3:39.01 (1:34.41)   4:12.01 (2:07.41)
        4:41.66 (29.65)   5:14.62 (1:02.61)   5:48.55 (1:36.54)   6:22.16 (2:10.15)
        6:50.48 (28.32)   7:22.40 (1:00.24)   7:55.20 (1:33.04)   8:27.34 (2:05.18)
  8 Chino Hills Aquatics Chs Swim-CA  'A'       8:42.55    8:45.27 +WAG    30  
     1) Jesie Castaneda 13              2) Maddie Wheeler 13              
     3) Arwen Castillo 13               4) Victoria Villarreal 13         
                  28.60   1:00.07 (1:00.07)   1:32.36 (1:32.36)   2:04.66 (2:04.66)
        2:34.32 (29.66)   3:08.01 (1:03.35)   3:43.48 (1:38.82)   4:18.17 (2:13.51)
        4:50.10 (31.93)   5:25.61 (1:07.44)   6:01.10 (1:42.93)   6:36.44 (2:18.27)
        7:06.54 (30.10)   7:39.43 (1:02.99)   8:13.28 (1:36.84)   8:45.27 (2:08.83)
  9 Gators Swim Club-CA  'B'                    8:46.77    8:54.14 +WAG    28  
     1) Derrion Bucklin 13              2) Chiara Amoroso 13              
     3) Mika Gargantiel 14              4) Lauren Lohmeier 14             
                  29.70   1:02.78 (1:02.78)   1:37.33 (1:37.33)   2:12.23 (2:12.23)
        2:41.96 (29.73)   3:18.76 (1:06.53)   3:56.31 (1:44.08)   4:31.95 (2:19.72)
        5:02.26 (30.31)   5:36.38 (1:04.43)   6:11.46 (1:39.51)   6:46.40 (2:14.45)
        7:15.00 (28.60)   7:47.99 (1:01.59)   8:21.22 (1:34.82)   8:54.14 (2:07.74)
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
              4:53.70  13-14 +WAG
 Meet Qualifying 13-14:  4:53.70
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gators Swim Club-CA  'A'                    4:16.05    1:58.14 +WAG    48  
     1) Tara De Bellis 13               2) Mika Gargantiel 14             
     3) Lauren Lohmeier 14              4) Taylor Lowe 14                 
                  29.93     1:03.03 (33.10)     1:31.81 (28.78)     1:58.14 (26.33)
  2 Palm Desert Swim Club-CA  'A'               4:27.69    2:06.66 +WAG    42  
     1) Emmi Von Scherr 14              2) Ysabelle Loreno 13             
     3) Kimmy Gordon 13                 4) Giavanna Faraci 13             
                  31.43     1:07.52 (36.09)     1:36.61 (29.09)     2:06.66 (30.05)
  3 Mesa Aquatics Swimming-CA  'A'              4:39.86    2:08.20 +WAG    40  
     1) Alyssa Samson 13                2) Romi Bean 14                   
     3) Gia Cadiz 13                    4) Emilee Douglass 13             
                  33.50     1:07.89 (34.39)     1:39.60 (31.71)     2:08.20 (28.60)
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
              4:53.70  13-14 +WAG
 Meet Qualifying 13-14:  4:53.70
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Brea Aquatics-CA  'A'                       3:56.69    1:51.92 +WAG   
     1) Melanie Wu 14                   2) Charlize Sunahara 14           
     3) Asia Kozan 13                   4) Emily Wooden 14                
                  29.19       59.70 (30.51)     1:26.64 (26.94)     1:51.92 (25.28)
  2 Irvine Novaquatics-CA  'A'                  3:58.33    1:53.93 +WAG   
     1) Jillian Schlom 14               2) Corina Lee 14                  
     3) Carolyn Nguyen 14               4) Maggie Schalow 14              
                  29.12     1:01.62 (32.50)     1:29.20 (27.58)     1:53.93 (24.73)
  3 Irvine Novaquatics-CA  'B'                  4:04.56    1:54.91 +WAG   
     1) Abigail Isaly 14                2) Elise Sullivan 14              
     3) Grace Brehm 14                  4) Sydney Lin 14                  
                  29.74     1:01.44 (31.70)     1:29.57 (28.13)     1:54.91 (25.34)
  5 La Mirada Armada-CA  'A'                    4:12.43    1:56.95 +WAG   
     1) Nicole Meza 14                  2) Anoushka Jaievsky 14           
     3) Ayden Min 13                    4) Kathryn Simpson 13             
                  28.62     1:02.23 (33.61)     1:30.82 (28.59)     1:56.95 (26.13)
  6 Bluefin Aquatics-CA  'A'                    4:14.15    1:57.41 +WAG   
     1) Olivia Tressler 13              2) Kylie Beaudet 14               
     3) Lauren Younk 14                 4) Madeleine Hebert 13            
                  31.29     1:03.64 (32.35)     1:32.95 (29.31)     1:57.41 (24.46)
  7 Brea Aquatics-CA  'B'                       4:28.12    2:00.77 +WAG   
     1) Chloe Young 14                  2) Kirsten Boyle 13               
     3) Tracy Liu 14                    4) Sharon Wang 14                 
                  31.79     1:06.37 (34.58)     1:34.94 (28.57)     2:00.77 (25.83)
  8 Aquazot Swim Club-CA  'A'                   4:11.91    2:01.44 +WAG   
     1) Hillary Lowengrub 13            2) Ellie Scalzo 13                
     3) Chloe Hickman 13                4) Sofia Kanda 14                 
                  31.08     1:04.47 (33.39)     1:34.17 (29.70)     2:01.44 (27.27)
  9 Chino Hills Aquatics Chs Swim-CA  'A'       4:24.11    2:02.60 +WAG   
     1) Victoria Villarreal 13          2) Rachel Oler 14                 
     3) Maddie Wheeler 13               4) Jesie Castaneda 13             
                  30.92     1:05.54 (34.62)     1:36.28 (30.74)     2:02.60 (26.32)
 11 Fusion Aquatics-CA  'A'                     4:32.72    2:04.96 +WAG   
     1) Mia Cassaro 13                  2) Charly Figueroa 14             
     3) Nia Lawrence 13                 4) Abi Klein 14                   
                  32.48     1:07.82 (35.34)     1:37.44 (29.62)     2:04.96 (27.52)
 12 Gators Swim Club-CA  'B'                    4:27.37    2:05.91 +WAG   
     1) Derrion Bucklin 13              2) Chiara Amoroso 13              
     3) Danika Lindgren 13              4) Tiffany Nordstrom 14           
                  33.80     1:10.70 (36.90)     1:39.46 (28.76)     2:05.91 (26.45)
 13 Circle City Aquatics-CA  'A'                4:38.81    2:08.68 +WAG   
     1) Ava Torres 13                   2) Janelle Olvera 13              
     3) Isabelle Kong 13                4) Prisca He 13                   
 14 Hemet Valley Dolphin Aquatics-CA  'A'       4:43.87    2:08.92 +WAG   
     1) Rosalind Gong 14                2) Hannah Guevara 14              
     3) Ashley Leon 13                  4) Regine Valdez 14               
                  34.95     1:10.53 (35.58)     1:41.61 (31.08)     2:08.92 (27.31)
 15 Chino Hills Aquatics Chs Swim-CA  'B'       4:44.55    2:13.59 +WAG   
     1) Blair Landherr 14               2) Makaila Valenzona 13           
     3) Arwen Castillo 13               4) Sam Olivar 14                  
                  34.09     1:10.93 (36.84)     1:43.90 (32.97)     2:13.59 (29.69)
 -- Fusion Aquatics-CA  'B'                     4:53.26         DQ        
      Early take-off swimmer #4
     1) Dana Vazquez-Martinez 14        2) Sabinna Velasco 13             
     3) Rubi Martinez 13                4) Anahi Gomez 14                 
                  43.10     1:18.36 (35.26)     1:45.41 (27.05)          DQ (30.54)
 
Girls 13-14 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
              4:53.70  13-14 +WAG
 Meet Qualifying 13-14:  4:53.70
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Brea Aquatics-CA  'A'                       3:56.69    3:59.90 +WAG    48  
     1) Melanie Wu 14                   2) Charlize Sunahara 14           
     3) Asia Kozan 13                   4) Emily Wooden 14                
                  29.61   1:01.84 (1:01.84)     1:32.97 (31.13)   2:08.64 (1:06.80)
        2:34.93 (26.29)     3:05.31 (56.67)     3:31.36 (26.05)     3:59.90 (54.59)
  2 Irvine Novaquatics-CA  'A'                  3:58.33    4:05.45 +WAG    42  
     1) Jillian Schlom 14               2) Claire Fu 13                   
     3) Carolyn Nguyen 14               4) Maggie Schalow 14              
                  30.71   1:03.61 (1:03.61)     1:35.95 (32.34)   2:12.29 (1:08.68)
        2:39.93 (27.64)     3:11.85 (59.56)     3:37.57 (25.72)     4:05.45 (53.60)
  4 Irvine Novaquatics-CA  'C'                  4:11.26    4:09.03 +WAG    38  
     1) Avery Liu 14                    2) Elise Sullivan 14              
     3) Kim Huynh 13                    4) Caroline Powell 13             
                  29.82   1:00.92 (1:00.92)     1:33.10 (32.18)   2:10.29 (1:09.37)
        2:39.55 (29.26)   3:12.83 (1:02.54)     3:39.90 (27.07)     4:09.03 (56.20)
  5 Irvine Novaquatics-CA  'B'                  4:04.56    4:10.33 +WAG    36  
     1) Abigail Isaly 14                2) Corina Lee 14                  
     3) Grace Brehm 14                  4) Sydney Lin 14                  
                  30.24   1:02.35 (1:02.35)     1:35.45 (33.10)   2:12.33 (1:09.98)
        2:41.50 (29.17)   3:14.52 (1:02.19)     3:40.91 (26.39)     4:10.33 (55.81)
  6 Aquazot Swim Club-CA  'A'                   4:11.91    4:13.47 +WAG    34  
     1) Milan Bever 13                  2) Mirabella LeVine 14            
     3) Chloe Hickman 13                4) Kiana Fan 13                   
                  30.98   1:04.00 (1:04.00)     1:35.53 (31.53)   2:11.26 (1:07.26)
        2:40.44 (29.18)   3:15.68 (1:04.42)     3:42.85 (27.17)     4:13.47 (57.79)
  7 La Mirada Armada-CA  'A'                    4:12.43    4:14.34 +WAG    32  
     1) Nicole Meza 14                  2) Anoushka Jaievsky 14           
     3) Ayden Min 13                    4) Kathryn Simpson 13             
                  30.21   1:03.05 (1:03.05)     1:36.64 (33.59)   2:14.35 (1:11.30)
        2:43.79 (29.44)   3:18.47 (1:04.12)     3:44.77 (26.30)     4:14.34 (55.87)
  8 La Mirada Armada-CA  'B'                    4:21.48    4:19.64 +WAG    30  
     1) Katie Pak 14                    2) Franny Mikulski 13             
     3) Natalie Walters 14              4) Kotone Okamura 13              
                  31.69   1:06.06 (1:06.06)     1:40.15 (34.09)   2:18.59 (1:12.53)
        2:47.88 (29.29)   3:22.74 (1:04.15)     3:49.98 (27.24)     4:19.64 (56.90)
  9 Bluefin Aquatics-CA  'A'                    4:14.15    4:19.93 +WAG    28  
     1) Olivia Tressler 13              2) Kylie Beaudet 14               
     3) Lauren Younk 14                 4) Madeleine Hebert 13            
                  32.93   1:08.14 (1:08.14)     1:41.35 (33.21)   2:19.25 (1:11.11)
        2:49.12 (29.87)   3:25.07 (1:05.82)     3:51.00 (25.93)     4:19.93 (54.86)
 10 Boulder City Henderson Heatwav-CA  'A'      4:18.01    4:21.17 +WAG    26  
     1) Arina Zvercova 13               2) Taylor Wakefield 13            
     3) Tara Kelsey 14                  4) Tara Higley 13                 
                  32.07   1:06.80 (1:06.80)     1:40.37 (33.57)   2:18.74 (1:11.94)
        2:49.09 (30.35)   3:24.36 (1:05.62)     3:51.44 (27.08)     4:21.17 (56.81)
 12 Gators Swim Club-CA  'A'                    4:15.99    4:24.70 +WAG    18  
     1) Danika Lindgren 13              2) Lauren Lohmeier 14             
     3) Tara De Bellis 13               4) Taylor Lowe 14                 
                  32.74   1:08.33 (1:08.33)     1:41.83 (33.50)   2:20.34 (1:12.01)
        2:49.16 (28.82)   3:24.48 (1:04.14)     3:52.90 (28.42)   4:24.70 (1:00.22)
 13 Brea Aquatics-CA  'B'                       4:28.12    4:25.46 +WAG    16  
     1) Chloe Young 14                  2) Kirsten Boyle 13               
     3) Tracy Liu 14                    4) Sharon Wang 14                 
                  33.02   1:07.63 (1:07.63)     1:43.82 (36.19)   2:23.35 (1:15.72)
        2:52.45 (29.10)   3:26.83 (1:03.48)     3:53.80 (26.97)     4:25.46 (58.63)
 14 Chino Hills Aquatics Chs Swim-CA  'A'       4:24.11    4:26.98 +WAG    14  
     1) Victoria Villarreal 13          2) Rachel Oler 14                 
     3) Maddie Wheeler 13               4) Jesie Castaneda 13             
                  31.01   1:05.21 (1:05.21)     1:40.22 (35.01)   2:20.67 (1:15.46)
        2:52.18 (31.51)   3:29.41 (1:08.74)     3:56.50 (27.09)     4:26.98 (57.57)
 15 Gators Swim Club-CA  'B'                    4:24.49    4:32.59 +WAG    12  
     1) Derrion Bucklin 13              2) Mika Gargantiel 14             
     3) Tiffany Nordstrom 14            4) Chiara Amoroso 13              
                  34.20   1:10.64 (1:10.64)     1:45.08 (34.44)   2:24.54 (1:13.90)
        2:54.01 (29.47)   3:29.50 (1:04.96)     3:58.56 (29.06)   4:32.59 (1:03.09)
 16 Fusion Aquatics-CA  'A'                     4:32.72    4:34.08 +WAG    10  
     1) Mia Cassaro 13                  2) Charly Figueroa 14             
     3) Nia Lawrence 13                 4) Abi Klein 14                   
                  33.60   1:10.41 (1:10.41)     1:46.28 (35.87)   2:26.64 (1:16.23)
        2:56.24 (29.60)   3:34.88 (1:08.24)     4:03.11 (28.23)     4:34.08 (59.20)
 17 Circle City Aquatics-CA  'A'                4:34.61    4:36.43 +WAG     8  
     1) Kaitlyn Armstrong 14            2) Janelle Olvera 13              
     3) Isabelle Kong 13                4) Eliana White 13                
                  30.87   1:03.99 (1:03.99)     1:42.00 (38.01)   2:25.76 (1:21.77)
        2:59.10 (33.34)   3:38.07 (1:12.31)     4:05.63 (27.56)     4:36.43 (58.36)
 18 Palm Desert Swim Club-CA  'A'               4:27.69    4:37.33 +WAG     6  
     1) Kimmy Gordon 13                 2) Ysabelle Loreno 13             
     3) Giavanna Faraci 13              4) Tegan Nguyen 13                
                  32.16   1:05.93 (1:05.93)     1:42.60 (36.67)   2:24.55 (1:18.62)
        2:55.65 (31.10)   3:31.91 (1:07.36)     4:03.23 (31.32)   4:37.33 (1:05.42)
 19 Hemet Valley Dolphin Aquatics-CA  'A'       4:43.87    4:43.41 +WAG     4  
     1) Hannah Guevara 14               2) Rosalind Gong 14               
     3) Ashley Leon 13                  4) Regine Valdez 14               
                  35.53   1:13.44 (1:13.44)     1:49.67 (36.23)   2:31.77 (1:18.33)
        3:03.87 (32.10)   3:42.64 (1:10.87)     4:11.07 (28.43)   4:43.41 (1:00.77)
 20 Chino Hills Aquatics Chs Swim-CA  'B'       4:44.55    4:56.70          2  
     1) Sofia Salas 13                  2) Makaila Valenzona 13           
     3) Arwen Castillo 13               4) Blair Landherr 14              
                  36.73   1:17.15 (1:17.15)     1:55.51 (38.36)   2:37.15 (1:20.00)
        3:11.45 (34.30)   3:51.75 (1:14.60)     4:21.73 (29.98)   4:56.70 (1:04.95)
 
Girls 11-14 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Pool Record:   15:49.10        1979 K. Linehan, Sarasota Y                    
                11:55.50  11-14 +WAG
 Meet Qualifying 11-14:  11:55.50
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Haley Newman        14 AAA-CA              10:20.94   10:33.22 +WAG    24  
                  28.17       58.82 (30.65)     1:30.07 (31.25)     2:02.18 (32.11)
        2:33.87 (31.69)     3:06.00 (32.13)     3:38.21 (32.21)     4:10.58 (32.37)
        4:42.85 (32.27)     5:14.76 (31.91)     5:46.30 (31.54)     6:18.17 (31.87)
        6:50.60 (32.43)     7:22.72 (32.12)     7:54.90 (32.18)     8:26.99 (32.09)
        8:58.95 (31.96)     9:31.43 (32.48)    10:03.58 (32.15)    10:33.22 (29.64)
  2 Madeleine Hebert    13 BLUE-CA             10:28.99   10:41.96 +WAG    21  
                  28.99     1:00.61 (31.62)     1:32.76 (32.15)     2:05.18 (32.42)
        2:37.88 (32.70)     3:10.45 (32.57)     3:43.20 (32.75)     4:15.61 (32.41)
        4:47.75 (32.14)     5:20.31 (32.56)     5:52.98 (32.67)     6:25.50 (32.52)
        6:57.94 (32.44)     7:30.73 (32.79)     8:02.84 (32.11)     8:35.06 (32.22)
        9:07.51 (32.45)     9:39.83 (32.32)    10:11.78 (31.95)    10:41.96 (30.18)
  3 Milan Bever         13 AZOT-CA             11:07.97   10:49.22 +WAG    20  
                  28.60     1:00.65 (32.05)     1:33.48 (32.83)     2:06.45 (32.97)
        2:38.59 (32.14)     3:11.38 (32.79)     3:44.32 (32.94)     4:17.46 (33.14)
        4:50.23 (32.77)     5:22.82 (32.59)     5:55.87 (33.05)     6:28.86 (32.99)
        7:01.57 (32.71)     7:34.46 (32.89)     8:07.51 (33.05)     8:40.29 (32.78)
        9:13.06 (32.77)     9:45.90 (32.84)    10:18.34 (32.44)    10:49.22 (30.88)
  4 Aleena Herrera      14 RAA-CA              11:00.79   10:50.41 +WAG    19  
                  28.97     1:01.03 (32.06)     1:33.58 (32.55)     2:06.35 (32.77)
        2:39.19 (32.84)     3:12.07 (32.88)     3:45.17 (33.10)     4:17.79 (32.62)
        4:50.41 (32.62)     5:23.18 (32.77)     5:55.83 (32.65)     6:28.80 (32.97)
        7:01.69 (32.89)     7:34.75 (33.06)     8:07.69 (32.94)     8:40.61 (32.92)
        9:13.48 (32.87)     9:46.40 (32.92)    10:18.84 (32.44)    10:50.41 (31.57)
  5 Ayden Min           13 RMDA-CA             11:13.64   10:50.89 +WAG    18  
                  30.43     1:03.05 (32.62)     1:35.87 (32.82)     2:08.84 (32.97)
        2:41.65 (32.81)     3:14.49 (32.84)     3:47.17 (32.68)     4:20.09 (32.92)
        4:53.10 (33.01)     5:26.22 (33.12)     5:59.36 (33.14)     6:32.54 (33.18)
        7:05.48 (32.94)     7:38.10 (32.62)     8:10.77 (32.67)     8:43.16 (32.39)
        9:15.41 (32.25)     9:47.99 (32.58)    10:19.90 (31.91)    10:50.89 (30.99)
  6 Emmi Von Scherr     14 PDSC-CA             10:52.57   10:56.65 +WAG    17  
                  29.62     1:01.57 (31.95)     1:34.36 (32.79)     2:07.14 (32.78)
        2:40.04 (32.90)     3:12.87 (32.83)     3:45.97 (33.10)     4:19.02 (33.05)
        4:52.14 (33.12)     5:25.06 (32.92)     5:58.03 (32.97)     6:31.08 (33.05)
        7:04.29 (33.21)     7:37.37 (33.08)     8:10.73 (33.36)     8:44.10 (33.37)
        9:17.31 (33.21)     9:50.51 (33.20)    10:23.88 (33.37)    10:56.65 (32.77)
  7 Alexandria Dornoff  12 RMDA-CA             11:17.85   11:01.64 +WAG    16  
                  30.31     1:03.12 (32.81)     1:36.69 (33.57)     2:09.66 (32.97)
        2:43.39 (33.73)     3:16.44 (33.05)     3:50.24 (33.80)     4:23.45 (33.21)
        4:56.88 (33.43)     5:29.73 (32.85)     6:03.42 (33.69)     6:36.31 (32.89)
        7:09.59 (33.28)     7:43.18 (33.59)     8:15.90 (32.72)     8:49.68 (33.78)
        9:22.92 (33.24)     9:56.47 (33.55)    10:29.43 (32.96)    11:01.64 (32.21)
  8 Kylie Beaudet       14 BLUE-CA             11:11.10   11:09.90 +WAG    15  
                  29.99     1:03.20 (33.21)     1:36.98 (33.78)     2:10.99 (34.01)
        2:45.30 (34.31)     3:19.62 (34.32)     3:53.83 (34.21)     4:28.22 (34.39)
        5:02.49 (34.27)     5:36.50 (34.01)     6:10.30 (33.80)     6:44.45 (34.15)
        7:18.12 (33.67)     7:51.81 (33.69)     8:25.37 (33.56)     8:58.54 (33.17)
        9:31.69 (33.15)    10:04.39 (32.70)    10:37.30 (32.91)    11:09.90 (32.60)
  9 Brynlee Gatewood    13 BCH-CA              11:45.82   11:11.00 +WAG    14  
                  29.97     1:02.51 (32.54)     1:35.60 (33.09)     2:09.02 (33.42)
        2:42.16 (33.14)     3:15.75 (33.59)     3:49.89 (34.14)     4:23.97 (34.08)
        4:57.57 (33.60)     5:31.90 (34.33)     6:06.10 (34.20)     6:40.30 (34.20)
        7:14.63 (34.33)     7:48.71 (34.08)     8:23.15 (34.44)     8:57.23 (34.08)
        9:31.55 (34.32)    10:05.51 (33.96)    10:39.96 (34.45)    11:11.00 (31.04)
 10 Devin Varner        13 RAA-CA              11:28.47   11:17.08 +WAG    13  
                  30.33     1:03.49 (33.16)     1:37.22 (33.73)     2:10.58 (33.36)
        2:44.29 (33.71)     3:18.46 (34.17)     3:52.76 (34.30)     4:26.65 (33.89)
        5:01.34 (34.69)     5:35.49 (34.15)     6:09.64 (34.15)     6:44.18 (34.54)
        7:18.65 (34.47)     7:53.04 (34.39)     8:27.77 (34.73)     9:02.46 (34.69)
        9:36.58 (34.12)    10:10.97 (34.39)    10:45.07 (34.10)    11:17.08 (32.01)
 11 Arina Zvercova      13 BCH-CA              11:41.10   11:17.83 +WAG    11  
                  30.60     1:03.73 (33.13)     1:37.46 (33.73)     2:11.87 (34.41)
        2:46.12 (34.25)     3:20.44 (34.32)     3:54.36 (33.92)     4:28.23 (33.87)
        5:02.25 (34.02)     5:36.57 (34.32)     6:10.66 (34.09)     6:44.81 (34.15)
        7:18.97 (34.16)     7:53.93 (34.96)     8:28.51 (34.58)     9:03.46 (34.95)
        9:37.51 (34.05)    10:11.56 (34.05)    10:45.56 (34.00)    11:17.83 (32.27)
 12 Kayla Gonzalez      14 AAA-CA              10:55.50   11:20.17 +WAG     9  
                  29.64     1:02.11 (32.47)     1:35.42 (33.31)     2:09.29 (33.87)
        2:43.55 (34.26)     3:17.41 (33.86)     3:51.50 (34.09)     4:25.72 (34.22)
        5:00.29 (34.57)     5:35.02 (34.73)     6:09.49 (34.47)     6:44.08 (34.59)
        7:18.68 (34.60)     7:53.41 (34.73)     8:27.97 (34.56)     9:02.88 (34.91)
        9:37.88 (35.00)    10:12.69 (34.81)    10:47.40 (34.71)    11:20.17 (32.77)
 13 Alexandra Law       13 NOVA-CA             11:36.05   11:24.78 +WAG     8  
                  30.22     1:03.36 (33.14)     1:37.24 (33.88)     2:11.51 (34.27)
        2:46.02 (34.51)     3:20.52 (34.50)     3:55.08 (34.56)     4:29.56 (34.48)
        5:04.03 (34.47)     5:38.65 (34.62)     6:13.20 (34.55)     6:48.17 (34.97)
        7:22.49 (34.32)     7:57.33 (34.84)     8:32.41 (35.08)     9:07.16 (34.75)
        9:41.95 (34.79)    10:16.53 (34.58)    10:51.25 (34.72)    11:24.78 (33.53)
 14 Kimmy Gordon        13 PDSC-CA             11:18.90   11:26.71 +WAG     7  
                  29.42     1:02.39 (32.97)     1:36.11 (33.72)     2:10.18 (34.07)
        2:44.70 (34.52)     3:19.22 (34.52)     3:53.27 (34.05)     4:27.44 (34.17)
        5:01.97 (34.53)     5:36.57 (34.60)     6:11.33 (34.76)     6:46.33 (35.00)
        7:21.86 (35.53)     7:57.69 (35.83)     8:33.01 (35.32)     9:08.48 (35.47)
        9:43.74 (35.26)    10:18.56 (34.82)    10:53.27 (34.71)    11:26.71 (33.44)
 15 Addison Cadena      13 NOVA-CA             11:35.59   11:36.72 +WAG     6  
                  31.14     1:05.61 (34.47)     1:40.29 (34.68)     2:15.44 (35.15)
        2:50.34 (34.90)     3:25.68 (35.34)     4:01.00 (35.32)     4:36.04 (35.04)
        5:11.20 (35.16)     5:46.29 (35.09)     6:21.46 (35.17)     6:56.85 (35.39)
        7:31.99 (35.14)     8:06.98 (34.99)     8:42.44 (35.46)     9:17.75 (35.31)
        9:52.80 (35.05)    10:27.84 (35.04)    11:02.75 (34.91)    11:36.72 (33.97)
 16 Jana Jocic          13 NOVA-CA             11:46.13   11:38.19 +WAG     5  
                  29.58     1:02.15 (32.57)     1:35.95 (33.80)     2:11.08 (35.13)
        2:46.14 (35.06)     3:21.72 (35.58)     3:57.19 (35.47)     4:32.53 (35.34)
        5:08.13 (35.60)     5:44.03 (35.90)     6:19.44 (35.41)     6:54.90 (35.46)
        7:30.10 (35.20)     8:06.11 (36.01)     8:42.22 (36.11)     9:17.67 (35.45)
        9:53.30 (35.63)    10:29.04 (35.74)    11:03.94 (34.90)    11:38.19 (34.25)
 17 Madison Colinayo    11 NOVA-CA             11:45.29   11:47.77 +WAG     4  
                  30.64     1:04.76 (34.12)     1:39.31 (34.55)     2:14.27 (34.96)
        2:49.56 (35.29)     3:25.25 (35.69)     4:01.18 (35.93)     4:37.31 (36.13)
        5:13.53 (36.22)     5:50.00 (36.47)     6:25.91 (35.91)     7:01.69 (35.78)
        7:37.69 (36.00)     8:13.93 (36.24)     8:49.82 (35.89)     9:25.01 (35.19)
       10:01.66 (36.65)    10:37.93 (36.27)    11:13.65 (35.72)    11:47.77 (34.12)
 18 Chaselyn Wheeler    13 RST-CA              11:53.49   11:48.89 +WAG     3  
                  30.79     1:05.55 (34.76)     1:41.29 (35.74)     2:16.93 (35.64)
        2:53.24 (36.31)     3:29.10 (35.86)     4:05.00 (35.90)     4:41.46 (36.46)
        5:18.17 (36.71)     5:53.99 (35.82)     6:30.17 (36.18)     7:05.79 (35.62)
        7:41.90 (36.11)     8:17.24 (35.34)     8:52.92 (35.68)     9:28.82 (35.90)
       10:04.46 (35.64)    10:40.19 (35.73)    11:15.40 (35.21)    11:48.89 (33.49)
 19 Ashley Leon         13 HVDA-CA             11:51.64   11:58.14          2  
                  30.97     1:05.58 (34.61)     1:40.67 (35.09)     2:16.82 (36.15)
        2:53.09 (36.27)     3:30.05 (36.96)     4:06.43 (36.38)     4:42.71 (36.28)
        5:19.26 (36.55)     5:55.59 (36.33)     6:32.03 (36.44)     7:08.65 (36.62)
        7:44.50 (35.85)     8:21.24 (36.74)     8:57.69 (36.45)     9:33.78 (36.09)
       10:10.57 (36.79)    10:47.42 (36.85)    11:24.20 (36.78)    11:58.14 (33.94)
 -- Valeria Sanchez     14 Team Rebel-CA       11:20.95         DQ        
 
Girls 11-14 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
             19:48.30  11-14 +WAG
 Meet Qualifying 11-14:  19:48.30
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Milan Bever         13 AZOT-CA             19:07.95   18:14.53 +WAG    24  
                                5:23.39 ( )     5:56.89 (33.50)     6:30.56 (33.67)
        7:04.20 (33.64)     7:37.68 (33.48)     8:11.26 (33.58)     8:44.68 (33.42)
        9:18.20 (33.52)     9:51.53 (33.33)    10:25.21 (33.68)    10:58.76 (33.55)
       11:32.14 (33.38)    12:05.64 (33.50)    12:39.57 (33.93)    13:12.83 (33.26)
       13:46.75 (33.92)    14:20.63 (33.88)    14:54.45 (33.82)    15:27.94 (33.49)
       16:01.93 (33.99)    16:35.00 (33.07)    17:08.68 (33.68)    17:42.13 (33.45)
       18:14.53 (32.40)
  2 Alexandra Law       13 NOVA-CA             19:12.61   19:01.65 +WAG    21  
                  30.85     1:04.25 (33.40)     1:38.36 (34.11)     2:12.75 (34.39)
        2:47.35 (34.60)     3:21.89 (34.54)     3:56.54 (34.65)     4:31.07 (34.53)
        5:05.66 (34.59)     5:40.27 (34.61)     6:15.18 (34.91)     6:49.89 (34.71)
        7:24.52 (34.63)     7:59.31 (34.79)     8:34.01 (34.70)     9:08.95 (34.94)
        9:43.99 (35.04)    10:18.88 (34.89)    10:53.61 (34.73)    11:28.40 (34.79)
       12:03.33 (34.93)    12:38.38 (35.05)    13:13.20 (34.82)    13:48.22 (35.02)
       14:22.98 (34.76)    14:58.32 (35.34)    15:33.62 (35.30)    16:08.33 (34.71)
       16:43.45 (35.12)    17:18.56 (35.11)    17:53.44 (34.88)    18:28.39 (34.95)
       19:01.65 (33.26)
  3 Riley Renaud        14 TMEC-CA             18:48.62   19:17.14 +WAG    20  
                  31.64     1:05.95 (34.31)     1:40.87 (34.92)     2:15.54 (34.67)
        2:50.32 (34.78)     3:25.16 (34.84)     4:00.35 (35.19)     4:35.47 (35.12)
        5:10.42 (34.95)     5:45.53 (35.11)     6:20.63 (35.10)     6:55.71 (35.08)
        7:30.75 (35.04)     8:06.38 (35.63)     8:41.54 (35.16)     9:17.03 (35.49)
        9:52.60 (35.57)    10:28.26 (35.66)    11:03.94 (35.68)    11:39.31 (35.37)
       12:14.55 (35.24)    12:50.24 (35.69)    13:25.82 (35.58)    14:01.32 (35.50)
       14:37.27 (35.95)    15:12.77 (35.50)    15:48.17 (35.40)    16:23.78 (35.61)
       16:59.26 (35.48)    17:34.74 (35.48)    18:09.35 (34.61)    18:43.46 (34.11)
       19:17.14 (33.68)
 
Girls 11-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Pool Record:   1:55.46   2/18/2012 H Campbell, BYU                            
                2:26.20  11-14 +WAG
 Meet Qualifying 11-14:  2:26.20
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Milan Bever         13 AZOT-CA              2:12.25    2:11.00 +WAG    24  
                  30.15     1:03.22 (33.07)     1:37.37 (34.15)     2:11.00 (33.63)
  2 Jillian Schlom      14 NOVA-CA              2:11.36    2:11.13 +WAG    21  
                  29.83     1:03.03 (33.20)     1:37.66 (34.63)     2:11.13 (33.47)
  3 Nicole Meza         14 RMDA-CA              2:13.39    2:11.19 +WAG    20  
                  30.93     1:04.53 (33.60)     1:37.88 (33.35)     2:11.19 (33.31)
  4 Abigail Isaly       14 NOVA-CA              2:11.95    2:12.03 +WAG    19  
                  30.77     1:04.00 (33.23)     1:38.11 (34.11)     2:12.03 (33.92)
  5 Avery Liu           14 NOVA-CA              2:13.66    2:12.26 +WAG    18  
                  31.11     1:04.49 (33.38)     1:38.13 (33.64)     2:12.26 (34.13)
  6 Cheyanne Summers    14 PASS-CA              2:15.19    2:12.54 +WAG    17  
                  30.38     1:03.12 (32.74)     1:37.83 (34.71)     2:12.54 (34.71)
  7 Carolyn Nguyen      14 NOVA-CA              2:13.64    2:15.50 +WAG    16  
                  30.86     1:04.64 (33.78)     1:39.61 (34.97)     2:15.50 (35.89)
  8 Tara De Bellis      13 GSC-CA               2:16.58    2:15.53 +WAG    15  
                  31.00     1:04.11 (33.11)     1:40.39 (36.28)     2:15.53 (35.14)
  9 Lauren Younk        14 BLUE-CA              2:16.51    2:18.27 +WAG    14  
                  31.74                             1:41.87 ( )     2:18.27 (36.40)
 10 Samantha MacPherso  14 SRSC-CA              2:15.74    2:19.18 +WAG    13  
                                1:07.35 ( )     1:43.00 (35.65)     2:19.18 (36.18)
 
Girls 11-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Pool Record:   1:55.46   2/18/2012 H Campbell, BYU                            
                2:26.20  11-14 +WAG
 Meet Qualifying 11-14:  2:26.20
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Jillian Schlom            14 NOVA-CA              2:12.09    2:11.36 q+WAG  
                  30.01     1:03.10 (33.09)     1:37.64 (34.54)     2:11.36 (33.72)
  2 Abigail Isaly             14 NOVA-CA              2:11.82    2:11.95 q+WAG  
                  30.74     1:03.90 (33.16)     1:38.01 (34.11)     2:11.95 (33.94)
  3 Milan Bever               13 AZOT-CA              2:13.65    2:12.25 q+WAG  
                  30.46     1:03.44 (32.98)     1:37.69 (34.25)     2:12.25 (34.56)
  4 Nicole Meza               14 RMDA-CA              2:15.24    2:13.39 q+WAG  
                  31.74     1:06.37 (34.63)     1:39.64 (33.27)     2:13.39 (33.75)
  5 Carolyn Nguyen            14 NOVA-CA              2:18.21    2:13.64 q+WAG  
                  30.66     1:03.87 (33.21)     1:38.73 (34.86)     2:13.64 (34.91)
  6 Avery Liu                 14 NOVA-CA              2:16.66    2:13.66 q+WAG  
                  31.75     1:05.46 (33.71)     1:39.63 (34.17)     2:13.66 (34.03)
  7 Cheyanne Summers          14 PASS-CA              2:11.65    2:15.19 q+WAG  
                  30.88     1:05.26 (34.38)     1:40.24 (34.98)     2:15.19 (34.95)
  8 Samantha MacPherson       14 SRSC-CA              2:16.55    2:15.74 q+WAG  
                  30.59     1:04.32 (33.73)     1:39.72 (35.40)     2:15.74 (36.02)
  9 Lauren Younk              14 BLUE-CA              2:17.77    2:16.51 q+WAG  
                  31.98     1:06.36 (34.38)     1:41.86 (35.50)     2:16.51 (34.65)
 10 Tara De Bellis            13 GSC-CA               2:20.01    2:16.58 q+WAG  
                  31.76     1:06.23 (34.47)     1:41.75 (35.52)     2:16.58 (34.83)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Taylor Lowe               14 GSC-CA               2:14.65    2:17.93 +WAG   
                  32.73     1:08.09 (35.36)     1:43.06 (34.97)     2:17.93 (34.87)
 12 Emily Wooden              14 BREA-CA              2:20.99    2:18.48 +WAG   
                  32.25     1:08.08 (35.83)     1:43.81 (35.73)     2:18.48 (34.67)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Courtney Brennan          12 GSC-CA               2:24.21    2:18.76 +WAG   
                  31.90     1:06.57 (34.67)     1:43.52 (36.95)     2:18.76 (35.24)
 14 Lauren Ciborowski         14 UN-10-CA             2:26.08    2:19.10 +WAG   
                  33.23     1:08.11 (34.88)     1:43.19 (35.08)     2:19.10 (35.91)
 15 Anagha Kondury            13 NOVA-CA              2:17.86    2:19.81 +WAG   
                  31.61     1:06.12 (34.51)   2:19.81 (1:13.69)                    
 16 Caroline Powell           13 NOVA-CA              2:16.56    2:20.20 +WAG   
                  32.47     1:07.55 (35.08)     1:44.15 (36.60)     2:20.20 (36.05)
 17 Mikaela Pison             13 TMEC-CA              2:24.16    2:20.72 +WAG   
                  31.86     1:06.60 (34.74)     1:43.20 (36.60)     2:20.72 (37.52)
 18 Emma Guerrero             13 FAC-CA               2:24.18    2:21.47 +WAG   
                  32.24     1:07.69 (35.45)     1:43.62 (35.93)     2:21.47 (37.85)
 18 Elena Wu                  14 NOVA-CA              2:22.49    2:21.47 +WAG   
                  33.17     1:08.78 (35.61)   2:21.63 (1:12.85)         2:21.47 ( )
 20 Danika Lindgren           13 GSC-CA               2:24.70    2:21.52 +WAG   
                  32.54     1:07.74 (35.20)     1:44.81 (37.07)     2:21.52 (36.71)
 21 Chiara Amoroso            13 GSC-CA               2:19.40    2:21.59 +WAG   
                  32.55     1:08.48 (35.93)     1:46.82 (38.34)     2:21.59 (34.77)
 22 Victoria Villarreal       13 CHS-CA               2:20.50    2:21.61 +WAG   
                  34.22     1:10.57 (36.35)     1:46.45 (35.88)     2:21.61 (35.16)
 23 Genevieve Chomin          12 AZOT-CA              2:22.88    2:22.29 +WAG   
                  32.81     1:08.59 (35.78)     1:45.64 (37.05)     2:22.29 (36.65)
 24 Delaney O'Brien           14 RAA-CA               2:20.36    2:22.34 +WAG   
                  31.79     1:07.87 (36.08)     1:45.02 (37.15)     2:22.34 (37.32)
 25 Tara Kelsey               14 BCH-CA               2:20.77    2:22.39 +WAG   
                  34.49     1:11.63 (37.14)     1:47.79 (36.16)     2:22.39 (34.60)
 26 Chelsea Fascio            13 FAC-CA               2:21.44    2:22.73 +WAG   
                  32.85     1:08.06 (35.21)     1:45.28 (37.22)     2:22.73 (37.45)
 27 Faith Deano               13 RST-CA               2:18.28    2:22.82 +WAG   
                  31.84     1:07.10 (35.26)     1:44.73 (37.63)     2:22.82 (38.09)
 28 Remy Wong                 13 RMDA-CA              2:24.98    2:22.93 +WAG   
                  33.70     1:09.71 (36.01)     1:46.10 (36.39)     2:22.93 (36.83)
 29 Katie Pak                 14 RMDA-CA              2:24.36    2:22.96 +WAG   
                  32.49     1:08.88 (36.39)     1:46.31 (37.43)     2:22.96 (36.65)
 30 Aiyana Binuya             13 FAC-CA               2:26.11    2:23.12 +WAG   
                  33.47     1:09.34 (35.87)     1:46.50 (37.16)     2:23.12 (36.62)
 31 Chaselyn Wheeler          13 RST-CA               2:23.95    2:23.26 +WAG   
                  33.43     1:10.12 (36.69)   2:23.26 (1:13.14)                    
 32 Arina Zvercova            13 BCH-CA               2:19.51    2:23.32 +WAG   
                  33.53     1:09.42 (35.89)     1:46.47 (37.05)     2:23.32 (36.85)
 33 Yen Dang                  13 NOVA-CA              2:26.16    2:23.83 +WAG   
                  32.66     1:09.55 (36.89)     1:46.77 (37.22)     2:23.83 (37.06)
 34 Taylor Aguinaldo          13 SRSC-CA              2:24.97    2:23.93 +WAG   
                  34.55     1:10.78 (36.23)     1:47.41 (36.63)     2:23.93 (36.52)
 34 Elicia Dowell             14 RAA-CA               2:24.33    2:23.93 +WAG   
                  34.60     1:10.92 (36.32)     1:47.69 (36.77)     2:23.93 (36.24)
 36 Taylor Wakefield          13 BCH-CA               2:25.91    2:24.77 +WAG   
                  35.22     1:11.00 (35.78)     1:47.79 (36.79)     2:24.77 (36.98)
 37 Maddie Wheeler            13 CHS-CA               2:26.12    2:25.10 +WAG   
                  33.88     1:10.98 (37.10)     1:48.27 (37.29)     2:25.10 (36.83)
 38 Olivia Tressler           13 BLUE-CA              2:23.14    2:25.59 +WAG   
                  34.20     1:10.75 (36.55)     1:48.86 (38.11)     2:25.59 (36.73)
 39 Mia Abourjeily            14 NOVA-CA              2:23.86    2:26.08 +WAG   
                  34.66     1:11.60 (36.94)     1:49.04 (37.44)     2:26.08 (37.04)
 40 Summer Sim                14 NOVA-CA              2:24.68    2:34.94        
                  35.05     1:13.62 (38.57)     1:54.13 (40.51)     2:34.94 (40.81)
 
Girls 11-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Pool Record:   2:13.41   2/18/2012 K. Records, UC Santa Barbara               
                2:45.60  11-14 +WAG
 Meet Qualifying 11-14:  2:45.60
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Angelica Benitez    12 Fusion Aquatics-CA   2:21.95    2:20.84 +WAG    24  
                  32.91     1:08.65 (35.74)     1:44.73 (36.08)     2:20.84 (36.11)
  2 Claire Fu           13 NOVA-CA              2:26.77    2:23.66 +WAG    21  
                  32.46     1:09.06 (36.60)     1:45.24 (36.18)     2:23.66 (38.42)
  3 Charlize Sunahara   14 BREA-CA              2:25.12    2:24.21 +WAG    20  
                  32.47     1:09.18 (36.71)     1:46.12 (36.94)     2:24.21 (38.09)
  4 Mirabella LeVine    14 AZOT-CA              2:27.03    2:26.25 +WAG    19  
                  32.11     1:08.68 (36.57)     1:47.23 (38.55)     2:26.25 (39.02)
  5 Hedy Bian           14 RAA-CA               2:29.38    2:28.25 +WAG    18  
                  33.11     1:09.86 (36.75)     1:48.35 (38.49)     2:28.25 (39.90)
  6 Corina Lee          14 NOVA-CA              2:32.77    2:30.95 +WAG    17  
                  33.87     1:12.14 (38.27)     1:51.63 (39.49)     2:30.95 (39.32)
  7 Elise Sullivan      14 NOVA-CA              2:28.48    2:31.00 +WAG    16  
                  33.24     1:11.37 (38.13)     1:51.07 (39.70)     2:31.00 (39.93)
  8 Franny Mikulski     13 RMDA-CA              2:35.53    2:34.12 +WAG    15  
                  35.36     1:14.03 (38.67)     1:54.70 (40.67)     2:34.12 (39.42)
  9 Ellie Davis         14 NOVA-CA              2:34.17    2:34.61 +WAG    14  
                  34.97     1:14.31 (39.34)     1:54.57 (40.26)     2:34.61 (40.04)
 10 Lauren Lohmeier     14 GSC-CA               2:35.90    2:36.20 +WAG    13  
                  35.02     1:14.85 (39.83)     1:55.74 (40.89)     2:36.20 (40.46)
 
Girls 11-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Pool Record:   2:13.41   2/18/2012 K. Records, UC Santa Barbara               
                2:45.60  11-14 +WAG
 Meet Qualifying 11-14:  2:45.60
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Angelica Benitez          12 Fusion Aquatics-CA   2:22.49    2:21.95 q+WAG  
                  33.00     1:08.86 (35.86)     1:45.08 (36.22)     2:21.95 (36.87)
  2 Charlize Sunahara         14 BREA-CA              2:24.94    2:25.12 q+WAG  
                  33.25     1:10.30 (37.05)     1:47.29 (36.99)     2:25.12 (37.83)
  3 Claire Fu                 13 NOVA-CA              2:20.75    2:26.77 q+WAG  
                  33.13     1:10.16 (37.03)     1:48.42 (38.26)     2:26.77 (38.35)
  4 Mirabella LeVine          14 AZOT-CA              2:25.04    2:27.03 q+WAG  
                  32.98     1:10.90 (37.92)     1:49.45 (38.55)     2:27.03 (37.58)
  5 Elise Sullivan            14 NOVA-CA              2:31.10    2:28.48 q+WAG  
                  33.12     1:10.31 (37.19)     1:49.33 (39.02)     2:28.48 (39.15)
  6 Hedy Bian                 14 RAA-CA               2:26.09    2:29.38 q+WAG  
                  33.94     1:11.23 (37.29)     1:49.59 (38.36)     2:29.38 (39.79)
  7 Corina Lee                14 NOVA-CA              2:30.60    2:32.77 q+WAG  
                  34.60     1:13.24 (38.64)     1:52.78 (39.54)     2:32.77 (39.99)
  8 Ellie Davis               14 NOVA-CA              2:34.08    2:34.17 q+WAG  
                  34.37     1:13.12 (38.75)     1:53.82 (40.70)     2:34.17 (40.35)
  9 Franny Mikulski           13 RMDA-CA              2:34.48    2:35.53 q+WAG  
                  35.60     1:15.16 (39.56)     1:55.86 (40.70)     2:35.53 (39.67)
 10 Lauren Lohmeier           14 GSC-CA               2:32.98    2:35.90 q+WAG  
                  35.58     1:15.61 (40.03)     1:55.72 (40.11)     2:35.90 (40.18)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Anoushka Jaievsky         14 RMDA-CA              2:34.39    2:36.30 +WAG   
                  35.66     1:15.38 (39.72)     1:56.19 (40.81)     2:36.30 (40.11)
 12 Chloe Hickman             13 AZOT-CA              2:35.36    2:36.35 +WAG   
                  36.82     1:15.46 (38.64)     1:56.69 (41.23)     2:36.35 (39.66)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Ellie Scalzo              13 AZOT-CA              2:36.28    2:36.64 +WAG   
                  35.98     1:16.06 (40.08)     1:56.84 (40.78)     2:36.64 (39.80)
 14 Emme Nguyen               14 NOVA-CA              2:39.22    2:37.48 +WAG   
                  36.53     1:16.21 (39.68)     1:58.35 (42.14)     2:37.48 (39.13)
 15 Kiana Fan                 13 AZOT-CA              2:39.93    2:37.54 +WAG   
                  35.68     1:15.36 (39.68)     1:56.22 (40.86)     2:37.54 (41.32)
 16 Mika Gargantiel           14 GSC-CA               2:34.51    2:38.33 +WAG   
                  35.88     1:16.11 (40.23)     1:57.44 (41.33)     2:38.33 (40.89)
 17 Elicia Dowell             14 RAA-CA               2:44.07    2:38.86 +WAG   
                  36.47     1:17.00 (40.53)     1:57.83 (40.83)     2:38.86 (41.03)
 18 Jesie Castaneda           13 CHS-CA               2:41.09    2:39.31 +WAG   
                  35.07     1:15.58 (40.51)     1:57.83 (42.25)     2:39.31 (41.48)
 19 Susan Zhang               13 NOVA-CA              2:41.13    2:40.30 +WAG   
                                                    1:58.52 ( )     2:40.30 (41.78)
 20 Charisse Hickman          12 AZOT-CA              2:40.63    2:40.92 +WAG   
                  37.19     1:17.48 (40.29)     1:59.24 (41.76)     2:40.92 (41.68)
 21 Addison Cadena            13 NOVA-CA              2:39.96    2:41.54 +WAG   
                  37.58     1:18.76 (41.18)     2:00.75 (41.99)     2:41.54 (40.79)
 22 Brynlee Gatewood          13 BCH-CA               2:40.31    2:41.58 +WAG   
                  36.66     1:17.83 (41.17)     1:59.59 (41.76)     2:41.58 (41.99)
 23 Lauren Younk              14 BLUE-CA              2:37.62    2:41.90 +WAG   
                  36.53     1:17.82 (41.29)     2:00.20 (42.38)     2:41.90 (41.70)
 24 Asia Okada                14 RAA-CA               2:36.33    2:42.19 +WAG   
                  35.95     1:16.41 (40.46)     1:58.78 (42.37)     2:42.19 (43.41)
 25 Charly Figueroa           14 Fusion Aquatics-CA   2:45.17    2:42.41 +WAG   
                  36.86     1:17.24 (40.38)     1:59.07 (41.83)     2:42.41 (43.34)
 26 Bridgette Shroll          14 MMST-CA              2:42.86    2:42.78 +WAG   
                  37.76     1:19.59 (41.83)     2:01.19 (41.60)     2:42.78 (41.59)
 27 Tiffany Nordstrom         14 GSC-CA               2:42.64    2:43.01 +WAG   
                  37.57     1:18.92 (41.35)     2:01.93 (43.01)     2:43.01 (41.08)
 28 Rachel Oler               14 CHS-CA               2:38.90    2:44.07 +WAG   
                  37.57     1:19.08 (41.51)     2:00.95 (41.87)     2:44.07 (43.12)
 29 Isabella Clark            12 NOVA-CA              2:44.36    2:44.95 +WAG   
                  37.38     1:19.64 (42.26)     2:02.92 (43.28)     2:44.95 (42.03)
 30 Aiyana Binuya             13 FAC-CA               2:44.38    2:45.70        
                  36.60     1:18.13 (41.53)     2:01.48 (43.35)     2:45.70 (44.22)
 31 Brooke Etter              12 CHS-CA               2:43.14    2:46.07        
                  37.70     1:20.26 (42.56)     2:03.29 (43.03)     2:46.07 (42.78)
 32 Isabel Khan               14 NOVA-CA              2:34.77    2:46.11        
                  37.42     1:19.27 (41.85)     2:01.98 (42.71)     2:46.11 (44.13)
 33 Alexandra Lindenberg      14 NOVA-CA              2:44.05    2:46.15        
                  37.89     1:20.46 (42.57)     2:03.64 (43.18)     2:46.15 (42.51)
 34 Kirsten Boyle             13 BREA-CA              2:39.96    2:46.91        
                  37.06     1:19.26 (42.20)     2:03.36 (44.10)     2:46.91 (43.55)
 35 Clemence Choy             11 NOVA-CA              2:42.26    2:46.97        
                  38.13     1:20.48 (42.35)     2:04.19 (43.71)     2:46.97 (42.78)
 36 Gia Cadiz                 13 MESA-CA              2:43.95    2:47.29        
                  38.04     1:18.57 (40.53)     2:03.41 (44.84)     2:47.29 (43.88)
 37 Chiara Amoroso            13 GSC-CA               2:40.58    2:48.07        
                  37.94     1:22.41 (44.47)     2:06.56 (44.15)     2:48.07 (41.51)
 38 Mia Abourjeily            14 NOVA-CA              2:42.67    2:48.50        
                  37.93     1:21.07 (43.14)     2:04.61 (43.54)     2:48.50 (43.89)
 39 Petra Schwabe             13 RAA-CA               2:43.91    2:48.56        
                  36.86     1:18.99 (42.13)     2:03.52 (44.53)     2:48.56 (45.04)
 40 Kotone Okamura            13 RMDA-CA              2:42.27    2:48.68        
                  38.80     1:21.40 (42.60)     2:05.73 (44.33)     2:48.68 (42.95)
 41 Kayleigh Hynes            14 UN-09-CA             2:45.11    2:48.82        
 -- Kylie Beaudet             14 BLUE-CA              2:26.45   X2:30.41 +WAG   
                  33.33     1:11.01 (37.68)     1:50.05 (39.04)     2:30.41 (40.36)
 
Girls 11-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Pool Record:   1:55.11        1985 M. Meagher, Lakeside                       
                2:33.20  11-14 +WAG
 Meet Qualifying 11-14:  2:33.20
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Haley Newman        14 AAA-CA               2:10.38    2:05.84 +WAG    24  
                  27.82       59.46 (31.64)     1:32.53 (33.07)     2:05.84 (33.31)
  2 Carolyn Nguyen      14 NOVA-CA              2:09.09    2:11.47 +WAG    21  
                  28.77     1:01.79 (33.02)     1:36.20 (34.41)     2:11.47 (35.27)
  3 Hillary Lowengrub   13 AZOT-CA              2:15.86    2:13.65 +WAG    20  
                  29.50     1:02.49 (32.99)     1:37.82 (35.33)     2:13.65 (35.83)
  4 Mirabella LeVine    14 AZOT-CA              2:17.68    2:13.66 +WAG    19  
                  30.17     1:02.89 (32.72)     1:38.39 (35.50)     2:13.66 (35.27)
  5 Valeria Sanchez     14 Team Rebel-CA        2:14.94    2:14.61 +WAG    18  
                  29.12     1:02.90 (33.78)     1:37.84 (34.94)     2:14.61 (36.77)
  6 Maggie Schalow      14 NOVA-CA              2:13.74    2:14.87 +WAG    17  
                  29.28     1:02.55 (33.27)     1:38.76 (36.21)     2:14.87 (36.11)
  7 Caroline Powell     13 NOVA-CA              2:15.03    2:15.99 +WAG    16  
                  29.89     1:03.98 (34.09)     1:39.25 (35.27)     2:15.99 (36.74)
  8 Kim Huynh           13 NOVA-CA              2:17.71    2:16.48 +WAG    15  
                  30.24     1:04.43 (34.19)     1:39.85 (35.42)     2:16.48 (36.63)
  9 Tara De Bellis      13 GSC-CA               2:15.62    2:18.09 +WAG    14  
                  29.45     1:04.54 (35.09)     1:41.21 (36.67)     2:18.09 (36.88)
 10 Danika Lindgren     13 GSC-CA               2:17.34    2:18.42 +WAG    13  
                  30.16     1:04.63 (34.47)     1:40.76 (36.13)     2:18.42 (37.66)
 
Girls 11-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Pool Record:   1:55.11        1985 M. Meagher, Lakeside                       
                2:33.20  11-14 +WAG
 Meet Qualifying 11-14:  2:33.20
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Carolyn Nguyen            14 NOVA-CA              2:08.82    2:09.09 q+WAG  
                  29.02     1:01.45 (32.43)     1:35.11 (33.66)     2:09.09 (33.98)
  2 Haley Newman              14 AAA-CA               2:08.43    2:10.38 q+WAG  
                  28.82     1:02.01 (33.19)     1:36.12 (34.11)     2:10.38 (34.26)
  3 Maggie Schalow            14 NOVA-CA              2:07.12    2:13.74 q+WAG  
                  29.77     1:03.02 (33.25)     1:38.39 (35.37)     2:13.74 (35.35)
  4 Valeria Sanchez           14 Team Rebel-CA        2:14.16    2:14.94 q+WAG  
                  29.98     1:03.84 (33.86)     1:39.07 (35.23)     2:14.94 (35.87)
  5 Caroline Powell           13 NOVA-CA              2:16.63    2:15.03 q+WAG  
                  30.01     1:04.65 (34.64)     1:39.13 (34.48)     2:15.03 (35.90)
  6 Tara De Bellis            13 GSC-CA               2:17.86    2:15.62 q+WAG  
                  29.54     1:03.93 (34.39)     1:39.62 (35.69)     2:15.62 (36.00)
  7 Hillary Lowengrub         13 AZOT-CA              2:26.67    2:15.86 q+WAG  
                  30.14     1:04.23 (34.09)     1:39.78 (35.55)     2:15.86 (36.08)
  8 Danika Lindgren           13 GSC-CA               2:27.58    2:17.34 q+WAG  
                  31.05     1:05.70 (34.65)     1:41.00 (35.30)     2:17.34 (36.34)
  9 Mirabella LeVine          14 AZOT-CA              2:21.07    2:17.68 q+WAG  
                  29.34     1:04.07 (34.73)     1:40.74 (36.67)     2:17.68 (36.94)
 10 Kim Huynh                 13 NOVA-CA              2:18.66    2:17.71 q+WAG  
                  30.18     1:05.17 (34.99)     1:41.64 (36.47)     2:17.71 (36.07)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Taylor Lowe               14 GSC-CA               2:19.38    2:18.66 +WAG   
                  30.53     1:05.66 (35.13)     1:42.04 (36.38)     2:18.66 (36.62)
 12 Aleena Herrera            14 RAA-CA               2:13.07    2:19.43 +WAG   
                  30.05     1:05.68 (35.63)     1:42.82 (37.14)     2:19.43 (36.61)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Sara Bautista             14 UN-01-CA             2:21.37    2:20.90 +WAG   
                  31.65     1:07.50 (35.85)     1:44.66 (37.16)     2:20.90 (36.24)
 14 Addison Cadena            13 NOVA-CA              2:21.92    2:21.38 +WAG   
                  30.78     1:06.98 (36.20)     1:44.22 (37.24)     2:21.38 (37.16)
 15 Jenna McClure             14 RMDA-CA              2:26.96    2:22.73 +WAG   
                  30.24     1:06.37 (36.13)     1:44.63 (38.26)     2:22.73 (38.10)
 16 Devin Varner              13 RAA-CA               2:27.42    2:22.87 +WAG   
                  31.73     1:07.22 (35.49)     1:44.28 (37.06)     2:22.87 (38.59)
 17 Kathryn Simpson           13 RMDA-CA              2:24.58    2:23.38 +WAG   
                  31.11     1:06.65 (35.54)     1:43.74 (37.09)     2:23.38 (39.64)
 18 Kayla Gonzalez            14 AAA-CA               2:23.34    2:23.63 +WAG   
                  31.98     1:08.43 (36.45)     1:46.14 (37.71)     2:23.63 (37.49)
 19 Sofia Kanda               14 AZOT-CA              2:22.33    2:24.19 +WAG   
                  30.86     1:06.29 (35.43)     1:44.73 (38.44)     2:24.19 (39.46)
 20 Yen Dang                  13 NOVA-CA              2:28.22    2:24.22 +WAG   
                  30.72     1:07.15 (36.43)     1:45.62 (38.47)     2:24.22 (38.60)
 21 Tara Kelsey               14 BCH-CA               2:22.51    2:24.48 +WAG   
                  32.26     1:08.48 (36.22)     1:46.53 (38.05)     2:24.48 (37.95)
 22 Lauren Lohmeier           14 GSC-CA               2:31.37    2:24.52 +WAG   
                  31.09     1:07.08 (35.99)     1:45.59 (38.51)     2:24.52 (38.93)
 23 Elise Sullivan            14 NOVA-CA              2:28.17    2:25.90 +WAG   
                  30.40     1:07.33 (36.93)     1:45.93 (38.60)     2:25.90 (39.97)
 24 Charly Figueroa           14 Fusion Aquatics-CA   2:28.54    2:26.14 +WAG   
                  32.12     1:07.93 (35.81)     1:47.83 (39.90)     2:26.14 (38.31)
 25 Isabel Khan               14 NOVA-CA              2:16.62    2:26.86 +WAG   
                  31.69     1:07.52 (35.83)     1:46.58 (39.06)     2:26.86 (40.28)
 26 Arina Zvercova            13 BCH-CA               2:29.27    2:27.15 +WAG   
                  32.15     1:09.12 (36.97)     1:48.04 (38.92)     2:27.15 (39.11)
 27 Lauren Ciborowski         14 UN-10-CA             2:24.15    2:27.29 +WAG   
                  34.05     1:10.15 (36.10)     1:47.50 (37.35)     2:27.29 (39.79)
 28 Kendall Hutchinson        12 CCAQ-CA              2:31.03    2:28.47 +WAG   
                  33.24     1:10.82 (37.58)     1:49.42 (38.60)     2:28.47 (39.05)
 29 Maddie Wheeler            13 CHS-CA               2:31.51    2:28.57 +WAG   
                  32.16     1:10.51 (38.35)     1:49.22 (38.71)     2:28.57 (39.35)
 30 Madison Colinayo          11 NOVA-CA              2:29.84    2:28.96 +WAG   
                  33.20     1:10.35 (37.15)     1:49.24 (38.89)     2:28.96 (39.72)
 31 Jana Jocic                13 NOVA-CA              2:30.57    2:29.28 +WAG   
                  32.55     1:08.32 (35.77)     1:49.31 (40.99)     2:29.28 (39.97)
 32 Anagha Kondury            13 NOVA-CA              2:31.02    2:29.90 +WAG   
                  31.60     1:08.63 (37.03)     1:48.23 (39.60)     2:29.90 (41.67)
 33 Elena Wu                  14 NOVA-CA              2:31.49    2:30.71 +WAG   
                  33.64     1:12.59 (38.95)     1:52.05 (39.46)     2:30.71 (38.66)
 34 Remy Wong                 13 RMDA-CA              2:30.22    2:32.02 +WAG   
                  33.84     1:11.31 (37.47)     1:50.04 (38.73)     2:32.02 (41.98)
 35 Mikaela Pison             13 TMEC-CA              2:24.40    2:32.38 +WAG   
                  32.19     1:09.57 (37.38)     1:48.31 (38.74)     2:32.38 (44.07)
 36 Abi Klein                 14 Fusion Aquatics-CA   2:32.62    2:32.54 +WAG   
                  31.88     1:08.88 (37.00)     1:50.29 (41.41)     2:32.54 (42.25)
 37 Kotone Okamura            13 RMDA-CA              2:32.20    2:33.12 +WAG   
                  33.66     1:10.64 (36.98)     1:50.86 (40.22)     2:33.12 (42.26)
 38 Ashley Leon               13 HVDA-CA              2:32.87    2:34.23        
                  33.42     1:11.13 (37.71)     1:52.78 (41.65)     2:34.23 (41.45)
 39 Kylie Adams               14 UN-13-CA             2:32.19    2:37.62        
                  34.37     1:13.58 (39.21)     1:55.07 (41.49)     2:37.62 (42.55)
 
Girls 11-14 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
 Pool Record:   4:08.09        1979 T. Caulkins, NASH                          
                5:10.30  11-14 +WAG
 Meet Qualifying 11-14:  5:10.30
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Haley Newman        14 AAA-CA               4:34.87    4:30.32 +WAG    24  
                  28.06       59.16 (31.10)     1:34.66 (35.50)     2:08.95 (34.29)
        2:48.50 (39.55)     3:28.66 (40.16)     4:00.53 (31.87)     4:30.32 (29.79)
  2 Claire Fu           13 NOVA-CA              4:39.85    4:34.99 +WAG    21  
                  29.31     1:03.29 (33.98)     1:38.55 (35.26)     2:13.10 (34.55)
        2:51.42 (38.32)     3:30.75 (39.33)     4:03.22 (32.47)     4:34.99 (31.77)
  3 Kylie Beaudet       14 BLUE-CA              4:42.84    4:35.63 +WAG    20  
                  29.30     1:02.95 (33.65)     1:38.47 (35.52)     2:12.71 (34.24)
        2:51.84 (39.13)     3:31.35 (39.51)     4:03.65 (32.30)     4:35.63 (31.98)
  4 Aleena Herrera      14 RAA-CA               4:46.09    4:38.93 +WAG    19  
                  29.55     1:02.95 (33.40)     1:39.10 (36.15)     2:14.46 (35.36)
        2:54.31 (39.85)     3:35.16 (40.85)     4:07.30 (32.14)     4:38.93 (31.63)
  5 Mirabella LeVine    14 AZOT-CA              4:45.97    4:42.63 +WAG    18  
                  29.99     1:04.30 (34.31)     1:42.07 (37.77)     2:19.25 (37.18)
        2:58.46 (39.21)     3:37.75 (39.29)     4:10.84 (33.09)     4:42.63 (31.79)
  6 Hillary Lowengrub   13 AZOT-CA              4:47.95    4:44.07 +WAG    17  
                  29.48     1:03.23 (33.75)     1:39.05 (35.82)     2:15.41 (36.36)
        2:56.50 (41.09)     3:38.41 (41.91)     4:11.54 (33.13)     4:44.07 (32.53)
  7 Ayden Min           13 RMDA-CA              4:50.23    4:46.58 +WAG    16  
                  30.67     1:05.74 (35.07)     1:43.07 (37.33)     2:19.70 (36.63)
        3:01.66 (41.96)     3:44.32 (42.66)     4:16.49 (32.17)     4:46.58 (30.09)
  8 Valeria Sanchez     14 Team Rebel-CA        4:47.62    4:48.38 +WAG    15  
                  30.46     1:05.23 (34.77)     1:43.06 (37.83)     2:20.12 (37.06)
        3:00.76 (40.64)     3:43.89 (43.13)     4:16.93 (33.04)     4:48.38 (31.45)
  9 Sara Bautista       14 UN-01-CA             4:52.73    4:53.69 +WAG    14  
                                                    1:46.06 ( )     2:23.61 (37.55)
        3:05.45 (41.84)     3:48.08 (42.63)     4:21.75 (33.67)     4:53.69 (31.94)
 10 Jana Jocic          13 NOVA-CA              4:55.09    4:55.24 +WAG    13  
                  31.74     1:08.53 (36.79)     1:46.98 (38.45)     2:25.44 (38.46)
        3:06.72 (41.28)     3:48.65 (41.93)     4:22.87 (34.22)     4:55.24 (32.37)
 
Girls 11-14 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
 Pool Record:   4:08.09        1979 T. Caulkins, NASH                          
                5:10.30  11-14 +WAG
 Meet Qualifying 11-14:  5:10.30
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Haley Newman              14 AAA-CA               4:32.05    4:34.87 q+WAG  
                  27.51       58.71 (31.20)     1:34.86 (36.15)     2:09.59 (34.73)
        2:50.38 (40.79)     3:31.14 (40.76)     4:03.35 (32.21)     4:34.87 (31.52)
  2 Claire Fu                 13 NOVA-CA              4:35.62    4:39.85 q+WAG  
                  29.49     1:03.24 (33.75)     1:38.19 (34.95)     2:12.50 (34.31)
        2:51.33 (38.83)     3:31.46 (40.13)     4:05.67 (34.21)     4:39.85 (34.18)
  3 Kylie Beaudet             14 BLUE-CA              4:34.78    4:42.84 q+WAG  
                  29.87     1:04.31 (34.44)     1:40.84 (36.53)     2:16.52 (35.68)
        2:56.58 (40.06)     3:37.30 (40.72)     4:10.30 (33.00)     4:42.84 (32.54)
  4 Mirabella LeVine          14 AZOT-CA              4:59.54    4:45.97 q+WAG  
                  30.04     1:04.20 (34.16)     1:41.76 (37.56)     2:18.89 (37.13)
        2:58.29 (39.40)     3:38.09 (39.80)     4:12.48 (34.39)     4:45.97 (33.49)
  5 Aleena Herrera            14 RAA-CA               4:42.35    4:46.09 q+WAG  
                  29.19     1:03.91 (34.72)     1:41.31 (37.40)     2:18.07 (36.76)
        2:59.17 (41.10)     3:40.99 (41.82)     4:13.48 (32.49)     4:46.09 (32.61)
  6 Valeria Sanchez           14 Team Rebel-CA        4:48.00    4:47.62 q+WAG  
                  29.88     1:03.31 (33.43)     1:39.35 (36.04)     2:14.39 (35.04)
        2:56.46 (42.07)     3:40.35 (43.89)     4:14.50 (34.15)     4:47.62 (33.12)
  7 Hillary Lowengrub         13 AZOT-CA              5:02.43    4:47.95 q+WAG  
                  29.36     1:03.38 (34.02)                                        
                                3:40.32 ( )     4:14.11 (33.79)     4:47.95 (33.84)
  8 Ayden Min                 13 RMDA-CA              4:52.52    4:50.23 q+WAG  
                  30.47     1:05.08 (34.61)     1:43.13 (38.05)     2:19.22 (36.09)
        3:02.33 (43.11)     3:45.26 (42.93)     4:18.32 (33.06)     4:50.23 (31.91)
  9 Sara Bautista             14 UN-01-CA             5:03.59    4:52.73 q+WAG  
                  30.95     1:06.49 (35.54)     1:44.40 (37.91)     2:22.03 (37.63)
        3:03.60 (41.57)     3:45.96 (42.36)     4:20.07 (34.11)     4:52.73 (32.66)
 10 Jana Jocic                13 NOVA-CA              5:01.22    4:55.09 q+WAG  
                  31.48     1:08.31 (36.83)     1:46.59 (38.28)     2:24.60 (38.01)
        3:05.54 (40.94)     3:47.49 (41.95)     4:22.24 (34.75)     4:55.09 (32.85)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Elise Sullivan            14 NOVA-CA              5:01.41    4:55.90 +WAG   
                  30.19     1:05.48 (35.29)     1:44.56 (39.08)     2:22.60 (38.04)
        3:03.53 (40.93)     3:44.73 (41.20)     4:21.41 (36.68)     4:55.90 (34.49)
 12 Lauren Lohmeier           14 GSC-CA               4:51.22    4:56.03 +WAG   
                  31.55     1:06.87 (35.32)     1:45.88 (39.01)     2:24.38 (38.50)
        3:05.44 (41.06)     3:47.88 (42.44)     4:22.62 (34.74)     4:56.03 (33.41)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Addison Cadena            13 NOVA-CA              4:58.84    4:58.54 +WAG   
                  31.17     1:07.53 (36.36)     1:47.97 (40.44)     2:26.77 (38.80)
        3:07.82 (41.05)     3:49.58 (41.76)     4:25.14 (35.56)     4:58.54 (33.40)
 14 Alexandra Law             13 NOVA-CA              5:02.00    4:58.71 +WAG   
                  33.09     1:10.34 (37.25)     1:47.07 (36.73)     2:23.04 (35.97)
        3:07.24 (44.20)     3:51.21 (43.97)     4:25.44 (34.23)     4:58.71 (33.27)
 15 Jesie Castaneda           13 CHS-CA               4:53.36    4:58.90 +WAG   
                  31.54     1:07.92 (36.38)     1:46.85 (38.93)     2:24.23 (37.38)
        3:06.23 (42.00)     3:49.79 (43.56)     4:24.79 (35.00)     4:58.90 (34.11)
 16 Chloe Hickman             13 AZOT-CA              5:02.69    4:59.57 +WAG   
                  31.97     1:11.15 (39.18)     1:49.04 (37.89)     2:26.92 (37.88)
        3:07.99 (41.07)     3:49.62 (41.63)     4:25.21 (35.59)     4:59.57 (34.36)
 17 Kimmy Gordon              13 PDSC-CA              4:55.71    5:00.55 +WAG   
                  30.58     1:06.77 (36.19)     1:44.00 (37.23)     2:22.31 (38.31)
        3:06.12 (43.81)     3:51.70 (45.58)     4:27.07 (35.37)     5:00.55 (33.48)
 18 Brynlee Gatewood          13 BCH-CA               5:08.91    5:02.30 +WAG   
                  32.96     1:12.15 (39.19)     1:52.78 (40.63)     2:31.37 (38.59)
        3:11.97 (40.60)     3:54.40 (42.43)     4:29.28 (34.88)     5:02.30 (33.02)
 19 Sofia Kanda               14 AZOT-CA              5:03.40    5:03.06 +WAG   
                  31.80     1:07.65 (35.85)     1:46.96 (39.31)     2:24.86 (37.90)
        3:09.11 (44.25)     3:53.55 (44.44)     4:29.03 (35.48)     5:03.06 (34.03)
 20 Charly Figueroa           14 Fusion Aquatics-CA   5:08.17    5:04.41 +WAG   
                  31.61     1:07.62 (36.01)     1:46.75 (39.13)     2:25.38 (38.63)
        3:08.09 (42.71)     3:51.71 (43.62)     4:29.22 (37.51)     5:04.41 (35.19)
 21 Riley Renaud              14 TMEC-CA              5:01.13    5:04.67 +WAG   
                  30.12     1:05.09 (34.97)     1:44.64 (39.55)     2:22.33 (37.69)
        3:10.19 (47.86)     3:58.80 (48.61)     4:32.57 (33.77)     5:04.67 (32.10)
 22 Elicia Dowell             14 RAA-CA               5:05.39    5:04.80 +WAG   
                  32.82     1:10.50 (37.68)     1:51.03 (40.53)     2:29.39 (38.36)
        3:10.24 (40.85)     3:53.51 (43.27)     4:29.72 (36.21)     5:04.80 (35.08)
 23 Natalie Walters           14 RMDA-CA              5:01.97    5:05.53 +WAG   
                  30.43     1:06.66 (36.23)     1:46.30 (39.64)     2:24.89 (38.59)
        3:08.94 (44.05)     3:54.28 (45.34)     4:29.15 (34.87)     5:05.53 (36.38)
 24 Devin Varner              13 RAA-CA               5:09.56    5:06.08 +WAG   
                  31.06     1:06.75 (35.69)     1:47.42 (40.67)     2:27.75 (40.33)
        3:12.18 (44.43)     3:57.67 (45.49)     4:31.97 (34.30)     5:06.08 (34.11)
 25 Franny Mikulski           13 RMDA-CA              5:01.62    5:06.73 +WAG   
                  32.94     1:10.17 (37.23)     1:51.24 (41.07)     2:31.08 (39.84)
        3:12.21 (41.13)     3:54.45 (42.24)     4:30.62 (36.17)     5:06.73 (36.11)
 26 Kiana Fan                 13 AZOT-CA              5:02.38    5:07.65 +WAG   
                  29.88     1:06.74 (36.86)     1:47.24 (40.50)     2:26.49 (39.25)
        3:09.47 (42.98)     3:54.57 (45.10)     4:31.83 (37.26)     5:07.65 (35.82)
 27 Maddie Wheeler            13 CHS-CA               5:09.97    5:09.92 +WAG   
                  33.42     1:13.23 (39.81)     1:51.57 (38.34)     2:29.79 (38.22)
        3:14.61 (44.82)     4:00.17 (45.56)     4:34.94 (34.77)     5:09.92 (34.98)
 28 Katie Pak                 14 RMDA-CA              5:02.84    5:17.24        
                  31.87     1:09.84 (37.97)     1:48.68 (38.84)     2:27.90 (39.22)
        3:14.58 (46.68)     4:03.45 (48.87)     4:40.79 (37.34)     5:17.24 (36.45)
 -- Kennedy McPhail           13 RAA-CA               4:54.95         DQ        
      Arms - not same horizontal plane (1st arm pull/swim) - breast
                  31.38     1:08.18 (36.80)     1:44.55 (36.37)     2:20.70 (36.15)
        3:03.26 (42.56)     3:45.34 (42.08)     4:19.98 (34.64)          DQ (32.34)
 
Girls 15-18 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
              1:58.80  15-18 +WAG
 Meet Qualifying 15-18:  1:58.80
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Irvine Novaquatics-CA  'A'                  1:37.02    1:39.99 +WAG    48  
     1) Lily Olson 16                   2) Katelyn Dang 16                
     3) Taylor Hansen 15                4) Josette Odgers 16              
                  25.25       50.17 (24.92)     1:16.22 (26.05)     1:39.99 (23.77)
  2 Brea Aquatics-CA  'A'                       1:40.72    1:40.30 +WAG    42  
     1) Kennedy Becher 15               2) Elisabella Forest 16           
     3) Dallas Cargile 16               4) Sophie Jackson 18              
                  25.64       50.84 (25.20)     1:15.55 (24.71)     1:40.30 (24.75)
  4 La Mirada Armada-CA  'A'                    1:45.07    1:41.82 +WAG    38  
     1) Isabelle Brus 16                2) Sarah Isip 16                  
     3) Charlene Chai 17                4) Samantha Azuma 15              
                  25.81       51.32 (25.51)     1:17.36 (26.04)     1:41.82 (24.46)
  5 Redlands Swim Team-CA  'A'                  1:42.52    1:41.83 +WAG    36  
     1) Tori Padilla 17                 2) Sydney Weissman 16             
     3) Ashlynn Griffin 16              4) Jenna Sanchez 17               
                  25.66       51.60 (25.94)     1:17.57 (25.97)     1:41.83 (24.26)
  6 Aquazot Swim Club-CA  'A'                   1:42.38    1:42.32 +WAG    34  
     1) Karsyn Cook 16                  2) Isabella Pagano 16             
     3) Sydney Rosmann 16               4) Leila Mirsafian 16             
                                  51.63 ( )     1:16.29 (24.66)     1:42.32 (26.03)
  7 Aquazot Swim Club-CA  'B'                   1:46.08    1:43.13 +WAG    32  
     1) Collette Lowengrub 16           2) Serena Liu 15                  
     3) Nicole Harvey 16                4) Gabi Taylor 17                 
                  26.14       51.86 (25.72)     1:17.01 (25.15)     1:43.13 (26.12)
  8 Bluefin Aquatics-CA  'A'                    1:38.47    1:43.43 +WAG    30  
     1) Valerie Kitchens 17             2) Taelyn Roberts-Oliver 18       
     3) Brooke Blackard 16              4) Jade Hughes 16                 
                  25.95       50.65 (24.70)     1:16.90 (26.25)     1:43.43 (26.53)
  9 Irvine Novaquatics-CA  'B'                  1:40.40    1:43.66 +WAG    28  
     1) Kaitlyn Chu 17                  2) Haley Calaiacovo 17            
     3) Summer West 15                  4) Kate Weiland 16                
                  25.70       51.88 (26.18)     1:17.66 (25.78)     1:43.66 (26.00)
 10 Irvine Novaquatics-CA  'C'                  1:42.71    1:43.86 +WAG    26  
     1) Morgan Kampfer 16               2) Yael Weber 18                  
     3) Piper Kohlenberger 15           4) Jasmine Luu 15                 
                  26.33       52.89 (26.56)     1:18.61 (25.72)     1:43.86 (25.25)
 11 Brea Aquatics-CA  'B'                       1:45.40    1:45.02 +WAG    22  
     1) Raquel Torrez 16                2) Madelyn Chiu 16                
     3) Katelyn Young 17                4) Madison Enda 17                
                  26.03       53.16 (27.13)     1:19.70 (26.54)     1:45.02 (25.32)
 12 Palm Desert Swim Club-CA  'A'               1:45.75    1:46.11 +WAG    18  
     1) Riley McGrath 17                2) Olivia Garcia 15               
     3) Ashlyn Granados 15              4) Akemi Von Scherr 16            
                  26.69       53.80 (27.11)     1:20.73 (26.93)     1:46.11 (25.38)
 13 Mesa Aquatics Swimming-CA  'A'              1:46.24    1:46.38 +WAG    16  
     1) Lilly Hartwell 15               2) Kristina Arcerito 17           
     3) Nicole Barton 15                4) Brianna Martilla 16            
                  26.04       52.54 (26.50)     1:19.49 (26.95)     1:46.38 (26.89)
 14 Gators Swim Club-CA  'A'                    1:50.74    1:48.78 +WAG    14  
     1) Sophia Tiu 16                   2) Nicole Vargas 16               
     3) Carly Ross 15                   4) Adriana Patino 15              
                  25.46       54.76 (29.30)     1:22.83 (28.07)     1:48.78 (25.95)
 15 La Mirada Armada-CA  'B'                    1:50.13    1:49.75 +WAG    12  
     1) Jania Gregorio 16               2) Tori Torres 15                 
     3) Beryl Zheng 17                  4) Bella Doherty 16               
                  27.86       54.68 (26.82)     1:49.75 (55.07)                    
 16 Circle City Aquatics-CA  'A'                1:49.98    1:49.92 +WAG    10  
     1) Akilah Marshall 15              2) Marissa Ybarra 15              
     3) Morgan Bienias 17               4) Brooke Robbins 16              
                  28.44       56.73 (28.29)     1:23.06 (26.33)     1:49.92 (26.86)
 17 Fusion Aquatics-CA  'A'                     1:49.36    1:50.97 +WAG     8  
     1) Katie Imes 16                   2) Robin Ornedo 16                
     3) Alondra Martinez 16             4) Zoe Lawrence 15                
                  27.80       55.12 (27.32)     1:23.91 (28.79)     1:50.97 (27.06)
 18 Chino Hills Aquatics Chs Swim-CA  'A'       1:51.42    1:51.43 +WAG     6  
     1) Elaine Liang 17                 2) Alexis Chion 16                
     3) Kayla Shin 16                   4) Nijal Suthar 16                
                  27.88       55.57 (27.69)     1:23.45 (27.88)     1:51.43 (27.98)
 19 Piranha Swim Team-CA  'A'                   1:50.54    1:51.78 +WAG     4  
     1) Emma Johansen 17                2) Emilea Lockhart 15             
     3) Aliza Purificacion 16           4) Sierra Smith 17                
                  26.93       53.92 (26.99)     1:23.11 (29.19)     1:51.78 (28.67)
 20 Riverside-CA  'A'                           1:49.99    1:54.73 +WAG     2  
     1) Lauren Erickson 17              2) Makenna Bentley 16             
     3) Isabella Tobert 16              4) Ashley Deanda 16               
                  27.62       56.45 (28.83)     1:26.03 (29.58)     1:54.73 (28.70)
 21 Fusion Aquatics-CA  'B'                     1:58.14    1:57.06 +WAG   
     1) Naidelin Meza 15                2) Emery Gonzales 15              
     3) Mariangel Velasco 15            4) Natalia Morelos 15             
                  28.55       57.64 (29.09)     1:32.61 (34.97)     1:57.06 (24.45)
 
Girls 15-18 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
              4:15.20  15-18 +WAG
 Meet Qualifying 15-18:  4:15.20
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mesa Aquatics Swimming-CA  'A'              3:49.93    3:49.69 +WAG    48  
     1) Lilly Hartwell 15               2) Nicole Barton 15               
     3) Kristina Arcerito 17            4) Brianna Martilla 16            
                  27.29       57.71 (57.71)     1:25.37 (27.66)     1:55.29 (57.58)
        2:22.43 (27.14)     2:53.23 (57.94)     3:20.01 (26.78)     3:49.69 (56.46)
  2 Palm Desert Swim Club-CA  'A'               3:48.23    3:49.70 +WAG    42  
     1) Akemi Von Scherr 16             2) Olivia Garcia 15               
     3) Riley McGrath 17                4) Ashlyn Granados 15             
                  26.68       55.12 (55.12)     1:23.11 (27.99)     1:54.92 (59.80)
        2:22.38 (27.46)     2:52.53 (57.61)     3:19.87 (27.34)     3:49.70 (57.17)
  3 Palm Desert Swim Club-CA  'B'               4:09.38    4:07.40 +WAG    40  
     1) Mikka Von Scherr 17             2) Aurora Prehara 15              
     3) Lucy Walz 15                    4) Bella Agras 16                 
                  28.89   1:00.68 (1:00.68)     1:29.51 (28.83)   2:01.50 (1:00.82)
        2:32.94 (31.44)   3:08.83 (1:07.33)     3:36.47 (27.64)     4:07.40 (58.57)
  4 Riverside-CA  'A'                           4:17.91    4:23.29         38  
     1) Makenna Bentley 16              2) Lauren Erickson 17             
     3) Isabella Tobert 16              4) Ashley Deanda 16               
                  29.37   1:02.13 (1:02.13)     1:33.62 (31.49)   2:08.49 (1:06.36)
        2:39.31 (30.82)   3:15.89 (1:07.40)     3:47.63 (31.74)   4:23.29 (1:07.40)
 
Girls 15-18 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
              4:15.20  15-18 +WAG
 Meet Qualifying 15-18:  4:15.20
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Irvine Novaquatics-CA  'A'                  3:30.50    3:37.88 +WAG   
     1) Kaitlyn Chu 17                  2) Anna Nemeth 16                 
     3) Summer West 15                  4) Katelyn Dang 16                
                  26.50       54.54 (54.54)     1:20.79 (26.25)     1:49.78 (55.24)
        2:16.35 (26.57)     2:44.37 (54.59)     3:09.74 (25.37)     3:37.88 (53.51)
  2 Brea Aquatics-CA  'A'                       3:35.38    3:39.88 +WAG   
     1) Sophie Jackson 18               2) Katelyn Young 17               
     3) Madison Enda 17                 4) Elisabella Forest 16           
                  26.52       54.08 (54.08)     1:20.59 (26.51)     1:49.29 (55.21)
        2:16.53 (27.24)     2:45.58 (56.29)     3:11.42 (25.84)     3:39.88 (54.30)
  4 Irvine Novaquatics-CA  'B'                  3:36.39    3:45.41 +WAG   
     1) Piper Kohlenberger 15           2) Taylor Hansen 15               
     3) Leora Rose 16                   4) Haley Calaiacovo 17            
                  27.39       56.92 (56.92)     1:24.30 (27.38)     1:54.21 (57.29)
        2:20.72 (26.51)     2:50.03 (55.82)     3:16.82 (26.79)     3:45.41 (55.38)
  5 La Mirada Armada-CA  'A'                    3:43.57    3:45.57 +WAG   
     1) Charlene Chai 17                2) Sarah Isip 16                  
     3) Emilie Chai 15                  4) Isabelle Brus 16               
                  27.40       56.85 (56.85)     1:23.36 (26.51)     1:52.34 (55.49)
        2:19.80 (27.46)     2:49.92 (57.58)     3:16.47 (26.55)     3:45.57 (55.65)
  6 Bluefin Aquatics-CA  'A'                    3:34.94    3:46.52 +WAG   
     1) Megu Kurosawa 18                2) Valerie Kitchens 17            
     3) Taelyn Roberts-Oliver 18        4) Brooke Blackard 16             
                  28.06       58.23 (58.23)     1:24.96 (26.73)     1:53.83 (55.60)
        2:20.43 (26.60)     2:49.45 (55.62)     3:16.81 (27.36)     3:46.52 (57.07)
  6 Redlands Swim Team-CA  'A'                  3:40.83    3:46.52 +WAG   
     1) Tori Padilla 17                 2) Ashlynn Griffin 16             
     3) Sydney Weissman 16              4) Jenna Sanchez 17               
                  27.02       56.29 (56.29)     1:23.77 (27.48)     1:53.92 (57.63)
        2:21.88 (27.96)     2:52.60 (58.68)     3:18.24 (25.64)     3:46.52 (53.92)
  8 Brea Aquatics-CA  'B'                       3:45.75    3:48.05 +WAG   
     1) Dallas Cargile 16               2) Madelyn Chiu 16                
     3) Kennedy Becher 15               4) Raquel Torrez 16               
                  27.44       57.64 (57.64)     1:25.49 (27.85)     1:56.10 (58.46)
        2:22.85 (26.75)     2:52.06 (55.96)     3:18.68 (26.62)     3:48.05 (55.99)
  9 Aquazot Swim Club-CA  'A'                   3:41.35    3:50.14 +WAG   
     1) Karsyn Cook 16                  2) Sydney Rosmann 16              
     3) Nicole Harvey 16                4) Isabella Pagano 16             
                  27.13       56.70 (56.70)     1:24.37 (27.67)     1:54.06 (57.36)
        2:21.97 (27.91)     2:52.27 (58.21)     3:19.49 (27.22)     3:50.14 (57.87)
 10 Aquazot Swim Club-CA  'B'                   3:48.84    3:50.48 +WAG   
     1) Collette Lowengrub 16           2) Leila Mirsafian 16             
     3) Gabi Taylor 17                  4) Serena Liu 15                  
                  27.45       57.13 (57.13)     1:24.19 (27.06)     1:54.17 (57.04)
        2:21.39 (27.22)     2:51.60 (57.43)     3:19.60 (28.00)     3:50.48 (58.88)
 11 Fusion Aquatics-CA  'A'                     3:57.48    3:57.95 +WAG   
     1) Kenna Davis 17                  2) Robin Ornedo 16                
     3) Emily Painton 15                4) Zoe Lawrence 15                
                  29.52   1:01.23 (1:01.23)     1:29.47 (28.24)     2:01.04 (59.81)
        2:29.21 (28.17)     2:59.73 (58.69)     3:27.80 (28.07)     3:57.95 (58.22)
 12 Brea Aquatics-CA  'C'                       3:59.39    4:00.61 +WAG   
     1) Anya Gani 16                    2) Shelby Wu 16                   
     3) Ashlyn Woo 15                   4) Thea Gani 16                   
                  28.57       58.58 (58.58)     1:28.12 (29.54)   2:00.75 (1:02.17)
        2:30.59 (29.84)   3:03.61 (1:02.86)     3:30.96 (27.35)     4:00.61 (57.00)
 13 Circle City Aquatics-CA  'A'                4:00.28    4:00.77 +WAG   
     1) Morgan Bienias 17               2) Brooke Robbins 16              
     3) Akilah Marshall 15              4) Michelle Tran Bui 17           
                  28.17       58.49 (58.49)     1:26.92 (28.43)     1:57.42 (58.93)
        2:27.59 (30.17)   2:59.64 (1:02.22)     3:27.58 (27.94)   4:00.77 (1:01.13)
 14 Gators Swim Club-CA  'A'                    3:57.81    4:02.00 +WAG   
     1) Sophia Tiu 16                   2) Nicole Vargas 16               
     3) Carly Ross 15                   4) Adriana Patino 15              
                  27.16       56.30 (56.30)     1:26.50 (30.20)   1:59.69 (1:03.39)
        2:29.60 (29.91)   3:03.29 (1:03.60)     3:31.31 (28.02)     4:02.00 (58.71)
 15 Chino Hills Aquatics Chs Swim-CA  'A'       4:06.33    4:03.83 +WAG   
     1) Nijal Suthar 16                 2) Alexis Chion 16                
     3) Kayla Shin 16                   4) Elaine Liang 17                
                  30.08   1:01.74 (1:01.74)     1:30.25 (28.51)   2:02.25 (1:00.51)
        2:31.28 (29.03)   3:03.86 (1:01.61)     3:32.17 (28.31)     4:03.83 (59.97)
 16 Fusion Aquatics-CA  'B'                     4:09.31    4:08.37 +WAG   
     1) Natalia Morelos 15              2) Naidelin Meza 15               
     3) Emery Gonzales 15               4) Alondra Martinez 16            
                  29.17   1:01.69 (1:01.69)     1:30.85 (29.16)   2:03.51 (1:01.82)
        2:33.98 (30.47)   3:08.42 (1:04.91)     3:37.10 (28.68)     4:08.37 (59.95)
 
Girls 15-18 800 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
              9:05.60  15-18 +WAG
 Meet Qualifying 15-18:  9:05.60
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bluefin Aquatics-CA  'A'                    7:50.48    8:01.12 +WAG    48  
     1) Valerie Kitchens 17             2) Allie Jacobson 16              
     3) Taelyn Roberts-Oliver 18        4) Jade Hughes 16                 
                  27.79       57.38 (57.38)   1:27.66 (1:27.66)   1:57.70 (1:57.70)
        2:26.46 (28.76)   2:58.00 (1:00.30)   3:29.05 (1:31.35)   3:59.68 (2:01.98)
        4:27.07 (27.39)     4:57.90 (58.22)   5:28.92 (1:29.24)   5:59.57 (1:59.89)
        6:27.62 (28.05)     6:58.40 (58.83)   7:29.95 (1:30.38)   8:01.12 (2:01.55)
  2 Irvine Novaquatics-CA  'A'                  7:38.19    8:01.37 +WAG    42  
     1) Summer West 15                  2) Josette Odgers 16              
     3) Yael Weber 18                   4) Morgan Kampfer 16              
                  27.02       56.84 (56.84)   1:27.15 (1:27.15)   1:56.46 (1:56.46)
        2:22.74 (26.28)     2:52.65 (56.19)   3:24.31 (1:27.85)   3:55.55 (1:59.09)
        4:24.10 (28.55)     4:55.10 (59.55)   5:27.16 (1:31.61)   5:58.78 (2:03.23)
        6:25.98 (27.20)     6:57.44 (58.66)   7:29.75 (1:30.97)   8:01.37 (2:02.59)
  3 Aquazot Swim Club-CA  'A'                   8:03.94    8:03.19 +WAG    40  
     1) Collette Lowengrub 16           2) Sydney Rosmann 16              
     3) Gabi Taylor 17                  4) Karsyn Cook 16                 
                  28.00       58.28 (58.28)   1:29.43 (1:29.43)   2:00.94 (2:00.94)
        2:28.74 (27.80)     2:58.81 (57.87)   3:29.26 (1:28.32)   3:59.24 (1:58.30)
        4:26.22 (26.98)     4:56.60 (57.36)   5:28.21 (1:28.97)   6:00.51 (2:01.27)
        6:27.46 (26.95)     6:58.54 (58.03)   7:30.96 (1:30.45)   8:03.19 (2:02.68)
  4 Brea Aquatics-CA  'A'                       8:19.15    8:17.54 +WAG    38  
     1) Dallas Cargile 16               2) Kennedy Becher 15              
     3) Anya Gani 16                    4) Elisabella Forest 16           
                              58.20 (58.20)                       2:02.79 (2:02.79)
                                                                  4:07.37 (2:04.58)
                                                                  6:23.55 (2:16.18)
                            7:12.67 (49.12)   8:17.54 (1:53.99)                    
  5 Mesa Aquatics Swimming-CA  'A'              8:13.76    8:19.94 +WAG    36  
     1) Kristina Arcerito 17            2) Lilly Hartwell 15              
     3) Brianna Martilla 16             4) Nicole Barton 15               
                  28.27   1:00.43 (1:00.43)   1:34.35 (1:34.35)   2:08.47 (2:08.47)
        2:36.41 (27.94)     3:07.75 (59.28)   3:40.63 (1:32.16)   4:13.00 (2:04.53)
        4:40.83 (27.83)     5:12.31 (59.31)   5:45.03 (1:32.03)   6:17.68 (2:04.68)
        6:45.52 (27.84)     7:16.29 (58.61)   7:47.91 (1:30.23)   8:19.94 (2:02.26)
  6 Piranha Swim Team-CA  'A'                   8:44.90    8:46.58 +WAG    34  
     1) Emma Johansen 17                2) Emilea Lockhart 15             
     3) Aliza Purificacion 16           4) Sierra Smith 17                
                  29.31   1:01.01 (1:01.01)   1:33.13 (1:33.13)   2:04.77 (2:04.77)
        2:34.72 (29.95)   3:08.31 (1:03.54)   3:42.27 (1:37.50)   4:16.43 (2:11.66)
        4:46.27 (29.84)   5:20.09 (1:03.66)   5:54.11 (1:37.68)   6:27.98 (2:11.55)
        6:58.16 (30.18)   7:32.71 (1:04.73)   8:09.60 (1:41.62)   8:46.58 (2:18.60)
  7 Palm Desert Swim Club-CA  'A'               8:25.14    9:02.73 +WAG    32  
     1) Auriella Gutierrez 17           2) Ashlyn Granados 15             
     3) Cara Musashi 17                 4) Riley McGrath 17               
                  31.07   1:07.22 (1:07.22)   1:44.16 (1:44.16)   2:20.54 (2:20.54)
        2:49.86 (29.32)   3:23.58 (1:03.04)   3:58.16 (1:37.62)   4:31.77 (2:11.23)
        5:05.87 (34.10)   5:42.53 (1:10.76)   6:20.35 (1:48.58)   6:57.18 (2:25.41)
        7:25.73 (28.55)   7:57.89 (1:00.71)   8:30.82 (1:33.64)   9:02.73 (2:05.55)
  8 Chino Hills Aquatics Chs Swim-CA  'A'       9:02.20    9:03.11 +WAG    30  
     1) Elaine Liang 17                 2) Alexis Chion 16                
     3) Kayla Shin 16                   4) Rachel Yoon 16                 
                  28.70   1:01.59 (1:01.59)   1:36.85 (1:36.85)   2:11.24 (2:11.24)
        2:41.07 (29.83)   3:16.10 (1:04.86)   3:52.92 (1:41.68)   4:28.70 (2:17.46)
        4:58.90 (30.20)   5:33.23 (1:04.53)   6:08.73 (1:40.03)   6:43.95 (2:15.25)
        7:15.08 (31.13)   7:50.80 (1:06.85)   8:27.71 (1:43.76)   9:03.11 (2:19.16)
 
Girls 15-18 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
              4:26.30  15-18 +WAG
 Meet Qualifying 15-18:  4:26.30
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mesa Aquatics Swimming-CA  'A'              4:20.06    1:59.30 +WAG    48  
     1) Nicole Barton 15                2) Amanda Martilla 16             
     3) Kristina Arcerito 17            4) Lilly Hartwell 15              
                  30.34     1:05.39 (35.05)     1:33.84 (28.45)     1:59.30 (25.46)
  2 Palm Desert Swim Club-CA  'A'               4:18.88    2:01.13 +WAG    42  
     1) Akemi Von Scherr 16             2) Ashlyn Granados 15             
     3) Riley McGrath 17                4) Olivia Garcia 15               
                  29.61     1:04.19 (34.58)     1:34.43 (30.24)     2:01.13 (26.70)
  3 Riverside-CA  'A'                           4:42.37    2:08.14 +WAG    40  
     1) Makenna Bentley 16              2) Lauren Erickson 17             
     3) Emily Taylor 16                 4) Ashley Deanda 16               
                  32.08     1:08.24 (36.16)     1:39.35 (31.11)     2:08.14 (28.79)
 
Girls 15-18 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
              4:26.30  15-18 +WAG
 Meet Qualifying 15-18:  4:26.30
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Brea Aquatics-CA  'A'                       3:53.61    1:50.33 +WAG   
     1) Elisabella Forest 16            2) Dallas Cargile 16              
     3) Madison Enda 17                 4) Sophie Jackson 18              
                  28.20       59.11 (30.91)     1:25.49 (26.38)     1:50.33 (24.84)
  2 Irvine Novaquatics-CA  'A'                  3:54.35    1:51.74 +WAG   
     1) Cameron Mykkanen 15             2) Summer West 15                 
     3) Katelyn Dang 16                 4) Taylor Hansen 15               
                  27.91     1:00.39 (32.48)     1:26.25 (25.86)     1:51.74 (25.49)
  3 Redlands Swim Team-CA  'A'                  4:03.94    1:53.62 +WAG   
     1) Maddie Montano 18               2) Jenna Sanchez 17               
     3) Tori Padilla 17                 4) Sydney Weissman 16             
                  37.78                             1:29.30 ( )     1:53.62 (24.32)
  5 Irvine Novaquatics-CA  'B'                  3:58.48    1:54.61 +WAG   
     1) Morgan Kampfer 16               2) Kate Weiland 16                
     3) Piper Kohlenberger 15           4) Kaitlyn Chu 17                 
                  28.84     1:01.63 (32.79)     1:29.15 (27.52)     1:54.61 (25.46)
  6 La Mirada Armada-CA  'A'                    4:04.80    1:55.62 +WAG   
     1) Charlene Chai 17                2) Sarah Isip 16                  
     3) Emily Lee 16                    4) Isabelle Brus 16               
                  29.87     1:01.41 (31.54)     1:30.04 (28.63)     1:55.62 (25.58)
  7 Bluefin Aquatics-CA  'A'                    3:55.90    1:56.36 +WAG   
     1) Megu Kurosawa 18                2) Jade Hughes 16                 
     3) Brooke Blackard 16              4) Valerie Kitchens 17            
                  28.82     1:01.66 (32.84)     1:30.78 (29.12)     1:56.36 (25.58)
  8 Aquazot Swim Club-CA  'B'                   4:12.46    1:58.82 +WAG   
     1) Serena Liu 15                   2) Gabi Taylor 17                 
     3) Collette Lowengrub 16           4) Leila Mirsafian 16             
                  31.42     1:04.29 (32.87)     1:32.49 (28.20)     1:58.82 (26.33)
  9 Fusion Aquatics-CA  'A'                     4:16.80    2:00.52 +WAG   
     1) Robin Ornedo 16                 2) Alondra Martinez 16            
     3) Kenna Davis 17                  4) Zoe Lawrence 15                
                  39.61   2:00.52 (1:20.91)                                        
 10 Brea Aquatics-CA  'C'                       4:25.79    2:00.70 +WAG   
     1) Thea Gani 16                    2) Ashlyn Woo 15                  
     3) Katelyn Young 17                4) Anya Gani 16                   
                  31.83     1:06.40 (34.57)     1:34.59 (28.19)     2:00.70 (26.11)
 11 Brea Aquatics-CA  'B'                       4:09.95    2:02.12 +WAG   
     1) Madelyn Chiu 16                 2) Kennedy Becher 15              
     3) Shelby Wu 16                    4) Raquel Torrez 16               
                  32.69     1:05.73 (33.04)     1:36.20 (30.47)     2:02.12 (25.92)
 12 Circle City Aquatics-CA  'A'                4:28.01    2:02.15 +WAG   
     1) Morgan Bienias 17               2) Michelle Tran Bui 17           
     3) Akilah Marshall 15              4) Brooke Robbins 16              
                  30.58     1:06.03 (35.45)     1:35.22 (29.19)     2:02.15 (26.93)
 13 Chino Hills Aquatics Chs Swim-CA  'A'       4:36.40    2:03.93 +WAG   
     1) Alexis Chion 16                 2) Kayla Shin 16                  
     3) Nijal Suthar 16                 4) Elaine Liang 17                
                  30.59     1:06.58 (35.99)     1:36.47 (29.89)     2:03.93 (27.46)
 14 Fusion Aquatics-CA  'B'                     4:42.72    2:08.15 +WAG   
     1) Emery Gonzales 15               2) Natalia Morelos 15             
     3) Emily Painton 15                4) Naidelin Meza 15               
                  34.91     1:10.78 (35.87)     1:39.89 (29.11)     2:08.15 (28.26)
 15 Gators Swim Club-CA  'A'                    4:31.32    2:08.21 +WAG   
     1) Carly Ross 15                   2) Adriana Patino 15              
     3) Sophia Tiu 16                   4) Nicole Vargas 16               
                  34.99     1:09.26 (34.27)     1:38.44 (29.18)     2:08.21 (29.77)
 -- Aquazot Swim Club-CA  'A'                   4:03.55         DQ        
      Medley Relay - 4th stroke repeat of first three strokes
     1) Sydney Rosmann 16               2) Nicole Harvey 16               
     3) Isabella Pagano 16              4) Karsyn Cook 16                 
                  29.57     1:02.05 (32.48)     1:29.34 (27.29)          DQ (24.94)
 
Girls 15-18 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
              4:56.30  15-18 +WAG
 Meet Qualifying 15-18:  4:56.30
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Irvine Novaquatics-CA  'A'                  3:54.35    4:00.97 +WAG    48  
     1) Cameron Mykkanen 15             2) Summer West 15                 
     3) Katelyn Dang 16                 4) Lily Olson 16                  
                  28.78       59.18 (59.18)     1:32.61 (33.43)   2:11.51 (1:12.33)
        2:37.83 (26.32)     3:08.74 (57.23)     3:33.86 (25.12)     4:00.97 (52.23)
  2 Aquazot Swim Club-CA  'A'                   4:03.55    4:06.75 +WAG    42  
     1) Sydney Rosmann 16               2) Nicole Harvey 16               
     3) Isabella Pagano 16              4) Karsyn Cook 16                 
                  30.36   1:01.92 (1:01.92)     1:20.24 (18.32)   2:11.08 (1:09.16)
        2:39.34 (28.26)   3:12.18 (1:01.10)     3:38.14 (25.96)     4:06.75 (54.57)
  3 Redlands Swim Team-CA  'A'                  4:03.94    4:06.92 +WAG    40  
     1) Maddie Montano 18               2) Jenna Sanchez 17               
     3) Tori Padilla 17                 4) Ashlynn Griffin 16             
                  30.01   1:01.52 (1:01.52)     1:34.43 (32.91)   2:11.40 (1:09.88)
        2:39.00 (27.60)     3:10.91 (59.51)     3:37.59 (26.68)     4:06.92 (56.01)
  4 La Mirada Armada-CA  'A'                    4:04.80    4:08.75 +WAG    38  
     1) Charlene Chai 17                2) Sarah Isip 16                  
     3) Emily Lee 16                    4) Isabelle Brus 16               
                  30.02   1:02.27 (1:02.27)     1:34.04 (31.77)   2:10.74 (1:08.47)
        2:39.99 (29.25)   3:14.82 (1:04.08)     3:39.88 (25.06)     4:08.75 (53.93)
  5 Irvine Novaquatics-CA  'B'                  3:58.48    4:09.73 +WAG    36  
     1) Taylor Hansen 15                2) Kate Weiland 16                
     3) Piper Kohlenberger 15           4) Kaylin Chung 14                
                  30.94   1:06.51 (1:06.51)     1:37.12 (30.61)   2:13.94 (1:07.43)
        2:42.36 (28.42)   3:15.01 (1:01.07)     3:41.56 (26.55)     4:09.73 (54.72)
  6 Irvine Novaquatics-CA  'C'                  4:02.33    4:10.34 +WAG    34  
     1) Morgan Kampfer 16               2) Anna Nemeth 16                 
     3) Jasmine Luu 15                  4) Yael Weber 18                  
                  29.83   1:01.52 (1:01.52)     1:34.77 (33.25)   2:13.00 (1:11.48)
        2:40.27 (27.27)   3:13.45 (1:00.45)     3:40.66 (27.21)     4:10.34 (56.89)
  7 Bluefin Aquatics-CA  'A'                    3:55.90    4:10.96 +WAG    32  
     1) Brooke Blackard 16              2) Jade Hughes 16                 
     3) Taelyn Roberts-Oliver 18        4) Valerie Kitchens 17            
                  30.38   1:03.59 (1:03.59)     1:36.86 (33.27)   2:14.34 (1:10.75)
        2:42.67 (28.33)   3:15.38 (1:01.04)     3:42.11 (26.73)     4:10.96 (55.58)
  8 Brea Aquatics-CA  'B'                       4:09.95    4:18.75 +WAG    30  
     1) Madelyn Chiu 16                 2) Kennedy Becher 15              
     3) Madison Enda 17                 4) Raquel Torrez 16               
                  33.39   1:09.73 (1:09.73)     1:43.63 (33.90)   2:22.90 (1:13.17)
        2:50.32 (27.42)     3:22.51 (59.61)     3:49.06 (26.55)     4:18.75 (56.24)
  9 Mesa Aquatics Swimming-CA  'A'              4:20.06    4:20.43 +WAG    28  
     1) Nicole Barton 15                2) Amanda Martilla 16             
     3) Kristina Arcerito 17            4) Lilly Hartwell 15              
                  31.40   1:04.89 (1:04.89)     1:40.33 (35.44)   2:19.88 (1:14.99)
        2:48.61 (28.73)   3:23.84 (1:03.96)     3:50.42 (26.58)     4:20.43 (56.59)
 10 Aquazot Swim Club-CA  'B'                   4:12.46    4:22.65 +WAG    26  
     1) Serena Liu 15                   2) Gabi Taylor 17                 
     3) Collette Lowengrub 16           4) Leila Mirsafian 16             
                  32.59   1:07.46 (1:07.46)     1:42.40 (34.94)   2:23.26 (1:15.80)
        2:51.91 (28.65)   3:25.24 (1:01.98)     3:52.30 (27.06)     4:22.65 (57.41)
 11 Piranha Swim Team-CA  'A'                   4:22.67    4:26.80 +WAG    22  
     1) Emma Johansen 17                2) Emilea Lockhart 15             
     3) Sierra Smith 17                 4) Aliza Purificacion 16          
                  30.94   1:02.79 (1:02.79)     1:38.06 (35.27)   2:17.32 (1:14.53)
        2:47.37 (30.05)   3:24.92 (1:07.60)     3:54.47 (29.55)   4:26.80 (1:01.88)
 12 Palm Desert Swim Club-CA  'A'               4:18.88    4:28.21 +WAG    18  
     1) Ashlyn Granados 15              2) Akemi Von Scherr 16            
     3) Riley McGrath 17                4) Olivia Garcia 15               
                  33.43   1:11.55 (1:11.55)     1:42.38 (30.83)   2:19.99 (1:08.44)
        2:51.50 (31.51)   3:28.46 (1:08.47)     3:56.94 (28.48)     4:28.21 (59.75)
 13 Circle City Aquatics-CA  'A'                4:28.01    4:28.98 +WAG    16  
     1) Morgan Bienias 17               2) Michelle Tran Bui 17           
     3) Akilah Marshall 15              4) Brooke Robbins 16              
                  30.12   1:03.02 (1:03.02)     1:36.78 (33.76)   2:16.76 (1:13.74)
        2:49.06 (32.30)   3:30.06 (1:13.30)     3:57.90 (27.84)     4:28.98 (58.92)
 14 Fusion Aquatics-CA  'A'                     4:21.50    4:29.69 +WAG    14  
     1) Robin Ornedo 16                 2) Alondra Martinez 16            
     3) Natalia Morelos 15              4) Zoe Lawrence 15                
                  32.21   1:07.62 (1:07.62)     1:43.62 (36.00)   2:23.31 (1:15.69)
        2:53.99 (30.68)   3:30.45 (1:07.14)     3:58.07 (27.62)     4:29.69 (59.24)
 15 Gators Swim Club-CA  'A'                    4:34.59    4:37.50 +WAG    12  
     1) Carly Ross 15                   2) Adriana Patino 15              
     3) Sophia Tiu 16                   4) Nicole Vargas 16               
                  35.81   1:15.49 (1:15.49)     1:50.79 (35.30)   2:31.29 (1:15.80)
        2:59.84 (28.55)   3:32.73 (1:01.44)     4:03.29 (30.56)   4:37.50 (1:04.77)
 16 Chino Hills Aquatics Chs Swim-CA  'A'       4:36.40    4:38.90 +WAG    10  
     1) Alexis Chion 16                 2) Kayla Shin 16                  
     3) Elaine Liang 17                 4) Nijal Suthar 16                
                  32.53   1:06.75 (1:06.75)     1:43.72 (36.97)   2:26.80 (1:20.05)
        2:58.64 (31.84)   3:37.47 (1:10.67)     4:06.68 (29.21)   4:38.90 (1:01.43)
 17 Riverside-CA  'A'                           4:42.37    4:52.36 +WAG     8  
     1) Makenna Bentley 16              2) Lauren Erickson 17             
     3) Emily Taylor 16                 4) Isabella Tobert 16             
                  34.99   1:13.00 (1:13.00)     1:50.08 (37.08)   2:33.47 (1:20.47)
        3:08.09 (34.62)   3:50.05 (1:16.58)     4:17.09 (27.04)   4:52.36 (1:02.31)
 18 Fusion Aquatics-CA  'B'                     4:53.97    5:01.96          6  
     1) Katie Imes 16                   2) Naidelin Meza 15               
     3) Mariangel Velasco 15            4) Emery Gonzales 15              
                  33.32   1:08.43 (1:08.43)     1:48.43 (40.00)   2:35.53 (1:27.10)
        3:11.20 (35.67)   4:07.79 (1:32.26)     4:26.70 (18.91)     5:01.96 (54.17)
 -- Brea Aquatics-CA  'A'                       3:53.61         DQ        
      Early take-off swimmer #3
     1) Elisabella Forest 16            2) Dallas Cargile 16              
     3) Sophie Jackson 18               4) Katelyn Young 17               
                  29.40       59.71 (59.71)     1:30.57 (30.86)   2:06.32 (1:06.61)
        2:34.02 (27.70)     3:05.51 (59.19)     3:32.37 (26.86)          DQ (56.01)
 
Girls 15 & Over 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Pool Record:   22.09  11/21/2013 C. Coffman, UN - Fresno St.                  
                26.60  15&O +WAG
 Meet Qualifying 15&O:  26.60
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Lyndsey Brueckner   16 RAA-CA                 25.26      24.73 +WAG    24  
  2 Jenna Sanchez       17 RST-CA                 24.91      24.88 +WAG    21  
  3 Sophie Jackson      18 BREA-CA                25.57      24.94 +WAG    20  
  4 Caroline Amling     17 NOVA-CA                25.25      25.14 +WAG    19  
  5 Samantha Azuma      15 RMDA-CA                25.11      25.21 +WAG    18  
  6 Isabella Pagano     16 AZOT-CA                25.74      25.62 +WAG    17  
  7 Taylor Hansen       15 NOVA-CA                25.58      25.65 +WAG    16  
  8 Kaitlyn Chu         17 NOVA-CA                25.70      25.68 +WAG    15  
  9 Leora Rose          16 NOVA-CA                25.59      26.20 +WAG    14  
 10 Elisabella Forest   16 BREA-CA                25.61      26.32 +WAG    13  
 
Girls 15 & Over 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Pool Record:   22.09  11/21/2013 C. Coffman, UN - Fresno St.                  
                26.60  15&O +WAG
 Meet Qualifying 15&O:  26.60
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Karsyn Cook               16 AZOT-CA                24.95      24.38 q+WAG  
  2 Jenna Sanchez             17 RST-CA                 24.19      24.91 q+WAG  
  3 Samantha Azuma            15 RMDA-CA                25.68      25.11 q+WAG  
  4 Caroline Amling           17 NOVA-CA                26.22      25.25 q+WAG  
  5 Lyndsey Brueckner         16 RAA-CA                 25.39      25.26 q+WAG  
  6 Danica Aguilar            16 Fusion Aquatics-CA     25.88      25.54 q+WAG  
  7 Sophie Jackson            18 BREA-CA                24.50      25.57 q+WAG  
  8 Taylor Hansen             15 NOVA-CA                24.94      25.58 q+WAG  
  9 Leora Rose                16 NOVA-CA                25.28      25.59 q+WAG  
 10 Elisabella Forest         16 BREA-CA                25.25      25.61 q+WAG  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Anna Nemeth               16 NOVA-CA                25.23      25.64 +WAG   
 12 Kaitlyn Chu               17 NOVA-CA                25.07      25.70 +WAG   
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Madison Enda              17 BREA-CA                26.16      25.72 +WAG   
 14 Isabella Pagano           16 AZOT-CA                25.54      25.74 +WAG   
 14 Gabriella MacPherson      16 SRSC-CA                24.75      25.74 +WAG   
 16 Dallas Cargile            16 BREA-CA                25.89      25.76 +WAG   
 17 Summer West               15 NOVA-CA                25.16      25.77 +WAG   
 18 Jasmine Luu               15 NOVA-CA                25.80      25.79 +WAG   
 19 Valerie Kitchens          17 BLUE-CA                24.96      25.84 +WAG   
 20 Tori Padilla              17 RST-CA                 25.36      25.86 +WAG   
 21 Kennedy Becher            15 BREA-CA                25.08      25.90 +WAG   
 22 Peyton Varner             16 RAA-CA                 24.99      25.95 +WAG   
 23 Sydney Rosmann            16 AZOT-CA                25.87      26.07 +WAG   
 24 Sydney Weissman           16 RST-CA                 26.16      26.08 +WAG   
 25 Ashlynn Griffin           16 RST-CA                 26.27      26.16 +WAG   
 26 Lilly Hartwell            15 MESA-CA                25.80      26.17 +WAG   
 26 Isabelle Brus             16 RMDA-CA                26.13      26.17 +WAG   
 28 Kate Weiland              16 NOVA-CA                25.70      26.19 +WAG   
 29 Piper Kohlenberger        15 NOVA-CA                25.93      26.22 +WAG   
 30 Raquel Torrez             16 BREA-CA                26.20      26.23 +WAG   
 31 Samie Sorensen            16 TMEC-CA                26.22      26.24 +WAG   
 32 Haley Calaiacovo          17 NOVA-CA                26.13      26.31 +WAG   
 33 Megu Kurosawa             18 BLUE-CA                25.43      26.34 +WAG   
 34 Nicole Longfellow         16 RST-CA                 26.39      26.35 +WAG   
 35 Akemi Von Scherr          16 PDSC-CA                26.11      26.36 +WAG   
 36 Nicole Harvey             16 AZOT-CA                26.57      26.40 +WAG   
 36 Ivana Bilaver             15 RAA-CA                 25.80      26.40 +WAG   
 38 Kristina Arcerito         17 MESA-CA                26.63      26.43 +WAG   
 39 Leila Mirsafian           16 AZOT-CA                26.24      26.68        
 40 Katelyn Young             17 BREA-CA                26.52      26.77        
 41 Emilie Chai               15 RMDA-CA                26.38      26.84        
 42 Anya Gani                 16 BREA-CA                26.56      26.85        
 43 Bella Agras               16 PDSC-CA                26.66      26.98        
 44 Riley Leach               17 RST-CA                 26.65      27.09        
 45 Yael Weber                18 NOVA-CA                26.20      27.11        
 46 Olivia Garcia             15 PDSC-CA                26.74      27.15        
 47 Zoe Lawrence              15 Fusion Aquatics-CA     26.27      27.19        
 48 Serena Liu                15 AZOT-CA                26.52      27.32        
 49 Amelia Garrard            17 UN-09-CA               26.35      27.41        
 50 Madelyn Chiu              16 BREA-CA                26.48      27.44        
 
Girls 15 & Over 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Pool Record:   48.24  11/23/2013 Cheyenne Coffman, UN - CC                    
                57.80  15&O +WAG
 Meet Qualifying 15&O:  57.80
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Josette Odgers      16 NOVA-CA                53.47      53.27 +WAG    24  
                  25.15       53.27 (28.12)                                        
  2 Summer West         15 NOVA-CA                54.81      54.07 +WAG    21  
                  26.29       54.07 (27.78)                                        
  3 Karsyn Cook         16 AZOT-CA                53.62      54.24 +WAG    20  
                  25.99       54.24 (28.25)                                        
  4 Sophie Jackson      18 BREA-CA                53.48      54.34 +WAG    19  
                  26.53       54.34 (27.81)                                        
  5 Jenna Sanchez       17 RST-CA                 54.19      54.49 +WAG    18  
                  25.95       54.49 (28.54)                                        
  6 Isabelle Brus       16 RMDA-CA                54.97      54.81 +WAG    17  
  7 Valerie Kitchens    17 BLUE-CA                53.82      54.83 +WAG    16  
                  26.64       54.83 (28.19)                                        
  8 Anna Nemeth         16 NOVA-CA                54.41      55.03 +WAG    15  
                  26.19       55.03 (28.84)                                        
  9 Danica Aguilar      16 Fusion Aquatics-CA     54.30      55.07 +WAG    14  
                  26.56       55.07 (28.51)                                        
 10 Gabriella MacPhers  16 SRSC-CA                55.02      56.47 +WAG    13  
                  26.95       56.47 (29.52)                                        
 
Girls 15 & Over 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Pool Record:   48.24  11/23/2013 Cheyenne Coffman, UN - CC                    
                57.80  15&O +WAG
 Meet Qualifying 15&O:  57.80
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Josette Odgers            16 NOVA-CA                52.59      53.47 q+WAG  
                  25.19       53.47 (28.28)                                        
  2 Sophie Jackson            18 BREA-CA                53.25      53.48 q+WAG  
                  26.25       53.48 (27.23)                                        
  3 Karsyn Cook               16 AZOT-CA                53.56      53.62 q+WAG  
                  25.91       53.62 (27.71)                                        
  4 Valerie Kitchens          17 BLUE-CA                52.61      53.82 q+WAG  
                  26.31       53.82 (27.51)                                        
  5 Jenna Sanchez             17 RST-CA                 53.92      54.19 q+WAG  
                  25.67       54.19 (28.52)                                        
  6 Danica Aguilar            16 Fusion Aquatics-CA     55.96      54.30 q+WAG  
                  26.09       54.30 (28.21)                                        
  7 Anna Nemeth               16 NOVA-CA                54.12      54.41 q+WAG  
                  25.96       54.41 (28.45)                                        
  8 Summer West               15 NOVA-CA                54.21      54.81 q+WAG  
                  26.67       54.81 (28.14)                                        
  9 Isabelle Brus             16 RMDA-CA                54.36      54.97 q+WAG  
                  26.48       54.97 (28.49)                                        
 10 Gabriella MacPherson      16 SRSC-CA                53.71      55.02 q+WAG  
                  26.77       55.02 (28.25)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Sophia Tiu                16 GSC-CA                 53.43      55.06 +WAG   
                  26.33       55.06 (28.73)                                        
 12 Ashlynn Griffin           16 RST-CA                 55.04      55.16 +WAG   
                  26.41       55.16 (28.75)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Samantha Azuma            15 RMDA-CA                54.83      55.33 +WAG   
                  26.30       55.33 (29.03)                                        
 14 Peyton Varner             16 RAA-CA                 54.03      55.36 +WAG   
                  26.59       55.36 (28.77)                                        
 14 Elisabella Forest         16 BREA-CA                53.15      55.36 +WAG   
                  26.45       55.36 (28.91)                                        
 16 Lyndsey Brueckner         16 RAA-CA                 54.46      55.50 +WAG   
                  26.50       55.50 (29.00)                                        
 17 Kennedy Becher            15 BREA-CA                55.06      55.66 +WAG   
                  27.01       55.66 (28.65)                                        
 18 Taylor Hansen             15 NOVA-CA                55.62      55.69 +WAG   
                  26.85       55.69 (28.84)                                        
 19 Taelyn Roberts-Oliver     18 BLUE-CA                54.16      55.75 +WAG   
                  26.96       55.75 (28.79)                                        
 20 Allie Jacobson            16 BLUE-CA                57.18      55.88 +WAG   
                  27.23       55.88 (28.65)                                        
 21 Raquel Torrez             16 BREA-CA                55.10      55.92 +WAG   
                  26.60       55.92 (29.32)                                        
 22 Dallas Cargile            16 BREA-CA                55.93      56.30 +WAG   
                  26.52       56.30 (29.78)                                        
 23 Sydney Weissman           16 RST-CA                 56.64      56.31 +WAG   
                  27.14       56.31 (29.17)                                        
 24 Tori Padilla              17 RST-CA                 55.23      56.32 +WAG   
                  26.87       56.32 (29.45)                                        
 25 Kate Weiland              16 NOVA-CA                57.36      56.37 +WAG   
                  26.92       56.37 (29.45)                                        
 26 Megan Cai                 15 SRSC-CA                56.13      56.46 +WAG   
                  27.56       56.46 (28.90)                                        
 27 Ivana Bilaver             15 RAA-CA                 55.55      56.69 +WAG   
                  27.23       56.69 (29.46)                                        
 28 Emily Li                  16 SRSC-CA                56.81      56.74 +WAG   
                  27.49       56.74 (29.25)                                        
 29 Morgan Bienias            17 CCAQ-CA                57.48      56.97 +WAG   
                  27.66       56.97 (29.31)                                        
 30 Emilie Chai               15 RMDA-CA                56.65      57.02 +WAG   
                  27.35       57.02 (29.67)                                        
 30 Brooke Blackard           16 BLUE-CA                56.10      57.02 +WAG   
                  27.32       57.02 (29.70)                                        
 32 Sophia Green              15 RMDA-CA                57.17      57.24 +WAG   
                  27.90       57.24 (29.34)                                        
 33 Nicole Barton             15 MESA-CA                56.56      57.25 +WAG   
                  28.05       57.25 (29.20)                                        
 34 Riley Leach               17 RST-CA                 58.03      57.32 +WAG   
                  27.75       57.32 (29.57)                                        
 35 Leila Mirsafian           16 AZOT-CA                57.33      57.42 +WAG   
                  27.42       57.42 (30.00)                                        
 35 Sarah Lingenfelter        17 YST-CA                 55.36      57.42 +WAG   
                  27.58       57.42 (29.84)                                        
 37 Isabella Pagano           16 AZOT-CA                57.04      57.51 +WAG   
                  27.58       57.51 (29.93)                                        
 38 Amber French              15 NOVA-CA                57.80      57.66 +WAG   
                  27.84       57.66 (29.82)                                        
 39 Nicole Harvey             16 AZOT-CA                56.16      57.78 +WAG   
                  27.90       57.78 (29.88)                                        
 40 Kristina Arcerito         17 MESA-CA                57.52      57.91        
                  27.17       57.91 (30.74)                                        
 41 Gabi Taylor               17 AZOT-CA                57.35      58.05        
                  27.81       58.05 (30.24)                                        
 42 Amelia Garrard            17 UN-09-CA               56.45      58.23        
                  28.54       58.23 (29.69)                                        
 43 Lilly Hartwell            15 MESA-CA                56.45      58.71        
                  27.86       58.71 (30.85)                                        
 44 Olivia Garcia             15 PDSC-CA                57.10      58.79        
                  28.20       58.79 (30.59)                                        
 45 Brooke Robbins            16 CCAQ-CA                58.85      58.92        
                  28.42       58.92 (30.50)                                        
 46 Emilea Lockhart           15 PST-CA                 57.26    1:00.28        
                  28.73     1:00.28 (31.55)                                        
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Pool Record:   1:44.10        1979 C Woodhead, Riverside                      
                2:05.20  15&O +WAG
 Meet Qualifying 15&O:  2:05.20
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Summer West         15 NOVA-CA              1:57.50    1:54.24 +WAG    24  
                  26.97       56.34 (29.37)     1:26.12 (29.78)     1:54.24 (28.12)
  2 Akemi Von Scherr    16 PDSC-CA              1:57.26    1:55.20 +WAG    21  
                  26.17       54.80 (28.63)     1:24.74 (29.94)     1:55.20 (30.46)
  3 Jenna Sanchez       17 RST-CA               1:55.58    1:57.17 +WAG    20  
                  25.93       54.51 (28.58)     1:25.10 (30.59)     1:57.17 (32.07)
  4 Kaitlyn Chu         17 NOVA-CA              1:58.32    1:57.61 +WAG    19  
                  27.39       57.15 (29.76)     1:27.21 (30.06)     1:57.61 (30.40)
  5 Morgan Kampfer      16 NOVA-CA              2:00.14    1:59.47 +WAG    18  
                  27.65       57.84 (30.19)     1:28.69 (30.85)     1:59.47 (30.78)
  6 Chloe Wendlandt     15 UN-09-CA             1:58.59    1:59.98 +WAG    17  
                  28.01       58.58 (30.57)     1:29.79 (31.21)     1:59.98 (30.19)
  7 Sarah Isip          16 RMDA-CA              2:00.84    2:00.39 +WAG    16  
                  27.62       58.11 (30.49)     1:29.61 (31.50)     2:00.39 (30.78)
  8 Peyton Varner       16 RAA-CA               1:57.41    2:01.33 +WAG    15  
                  27.54       57.79 (30.25)     1:29.53 (31.74)     2:01.33 (31.80)
  9 Elisabella Forest   16 BREA-CA              1:58.87    2:03.34 +WAG    14  
                  27.57       58.25 (30.68)     1:31.33 (33.08)     2:03.34 (32.01)
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Pool Record:   1:44.10        1979 C Woodhead, Riverside                      
                2:05.20  15&O +WAG
 Meet Qualifying 15&O:  2:05.20
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Casslyn Treydte           17 Fusion Aquatics-CA   1:50.71    1:54.27 q+WAG  
                  26.87       56.09 (29.22)     1:25.40 (29.31)     1:54.27 (28.87)
  2 Jenna Sanchez             17 RST-CA               1:57.87    1:55.58 q+WAG  
                  26.67       55.63 (28.96)     1:25.44 (29.81)     1:55.58 (30.14)
  3 Akemi Von Scherr          16 PDSC-CA              1:56.82    1:57.26 q+WAG  
                  27.17       56.67 (29.50)     1:26.71 (30.04)     1:57.26 (30.55)
  4 Peyton Varner             16 RAA-CA               1:56.66    1:57.41 q+WAG  
                  27.28       56.64 (29.36)     1:27.11 (30.47)     1:57.41 (30.30)
  5 Summer West               15 NOVA-CA              1:54.76    1:57.50 q+WAG  
                  27.25       56.91 (29.66)     1:27.67 (30.76)     1:57.50 (29.83)
  6 Sophia Tiu                16 GSC-CA               1:55.52    1:58.30 q+WAG  
                  26.98       56.76 (29.78)     1:27.73 (30.97)     1:58.30 (30.57)
  7 Kaitlyn Chu               17 NOVA-CA              1:56.54    1:58.32 q+WAG  
                  27.64       57.70 (30.06)     1:27.96 (30.26)     1:58.32 (30.36)
  8 Chloe Wendlandt           15 UN-09-CA             1:56.49    1:58.59 q+WAG  
                  27.73       57.72 (29.99)     1:28.42 (30.70)     1:58.59 (30.17)
  9 Allison Keeling           17 SRSC-CA              1:57.66    1:58.80 q+WAG  
                  28.01       58.06 (30.05)     1:28.40 (30.34)     1:58.80 (30.40)
 10 Elisabella Forest         16 BREA-CA              1:57.62    1:58.87 q+WAG  
                  27.36       57.35 (29.99)     1:28.24 (30.89)     1:58.87 (30.63)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Katelyn Young             17 BREA-CA              1:55.84    1:59.28 +WAG   
                  28.04       58.33 (30.29)     1:28.86 (30.53)     1:59.28 (30.42)
 12 Haley Calaiacovo          17 NOVA-CA              1:56.20    1:59.50 +WAG   
                  27.72       58.08 (30.36)     1:28.69 (30.61)     1:59.50 (30.81)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Adriana Patino            15 GSC-CA               2:02.91    1:59.72 +WAG   
                  27.95       58.43 (30.48)     1:29.75 (31.32)     1:59.72 (29.97)
 14 Morgan Kampfer            16 NOVA-CA              1:59.99    2:00.14 +WAG   
                  27.99       58.57 (30.58)     1:29.39 (30.82)     2:00.14 (30.75)
 15 Taelyn Roberts-Oliver     18 BLUE-CA              1:58.96    2:00.45 +WAG   
                  28.21       58.28 (30.07)     1:29.39 (31.11)     2:00.45 (31.06)
 16 Sarah Isip                16 RMDA-CA              2:04.01    2:00.84 +WAG   
                  28.09       58.61 (30.52)     1:29.88 (31.27)     2:00.84 (30.96)
 17 Anna Nemeth               16 NOVA-CA              1:55.52    2:00.86 +WAG   
                  27.85       58.06 (30.21)     1:28.94 (30.88)     2:00.86 (31.92)
 18 Morgan Bienias            17 CCAQ-CA              2:01.28    2:01.09 +WAG   
                  28.26       58.69 (30.43)     1:29.76 (31.07)     2:01.09 (31.33)
 19 Yael Weber                18 NOVA-CA              1:56.38    2:01.17 +WAG   
                  28.39       58.71 (30.32)     1:29.78 (31.07)     2:01.17 (31.39)
 20 Raquel Torrez             16 BREA-CA              1:57.66    2:01.43 +WAG   
                  28.13       58.23 (30.10)     1:30.11 (31.88)     2:01.43 (31.32)
 21 Piper Kohlenberger        15 NOVA-CA              2:00.33    2:01.89 +WAG   
                  28.46       59.83 (31.37)     1:31.40 (31.57)     2:01.89 (30.49)
 22 Maddie Montano            18 RST-CA               2:03.12    2:01.94 +WAG   
                  28.23       58.73 (30.50)     1:29.83 (31.10)     2:01.94 (32.11)
 23 Ashlynn Griffin           16 RST-CA               1:57.10    2:02.00 +WAG   
                  28.05       58.13 (30.08)     1:29.72 (31.59)     2:02.00 (32.28)
 24 Isabelle Brus             16 RMDA-CA              2:00.50    2:02.37 +WAG   
                  29.01     1:00.07 (31.06)     1:31.10 (31.03)     2:02.37 (31.27)
 25 Enzi Han                  15 Team Rebel-CA        2:02.29    2:03.12 +WAG   
                  29.09     1:00.66 (31.57)     1:32.22 (31.56)     2:03.12 (30.90)
 26 Emma Johansen             17 PST-CA               2:01.44    2:03.24 +WAG   
                  28.86     1:00.10 (31.24)     1:31.68 (31.58)     2:03.24 (31.56)
 27 Nicole Barton             15 MESA-CA              1:59.92    2:03.50 +WAG   
                  28.43       59.53 (31.10)     1:32.00 (32.47)     2:03.50 (31.50)
 28 Riley Leach               17 RST-CA               2:04.52    2:04.22 +WAG   
                  27.90       58.81 (30.91)     1:31.66 (32.85)     2:04.22 (32.56)
 29 Lyndsey Brueckner         16 RAA-CA               2:05.16    2:04.48 +WAG   
 30 Amelia Garrard            17 UN-09-CA             1:58.45    2:04.59 +WAG   
 31 Megan Shin                16 RMDA-CA              2:04.92    2:04.76 +WAG   
                  29.99     1:01.50 (31.51)     1:33.14 (31.64)     2:04.76 (31.62)
 32 Nicole Longfellow         16 RST-CA               2:04.31    2:05.00 +WAG   
                  28.23       59.38 (31.15)     1:32.25 (32.87)     2:05.00 (32.75)
 33 Ivana Bilaver             15 RAA-CA               1:59.51    2:05.02 +WAG   
                  28.37     1:00.26 (31.89)     1:33.15 (32.89)     2:05.02 (31.87)
 34 Brianna Martilla          16 MESA-CA              2:02.20    2:05.04 +WAG   
 35 Brooke Blackard           16 BLUE-CA              2:00.77    2:05.05 +WAG   
                  29.03     1:00.34 (31.31)     1:32.61 (32.27)     2:05.05 (32.44)
 36 Emilie Chai               15 RMDA-CA              2:04.76    2:05.35        
                  29.71     1:01.88 (32.17)     1:33.69 (31.81)     2:05.35 (31.66)
 37 Madelyn Chiu              16 BREA-CA              2:01.36    2:05.47        
                  28.89     1:00.10 (31.21)     1:32.66 (32.56)     2:05.47 (32.81)
 38 Amber Harris              15 RAA-CA               2:02.97    2:05.57        
                  29.08     1:00.66 (31.58)     1:33.13 (32.47)     2:05.57 (32.44)
 39 Riley McGrath             17 PDSC-CA              1:59.89    2:06.01        
                  28.94     1:00.60 (31.66)     1:33.74 (33.14)     2:06.01 (32.27)
 40 Kristina Arcerito         17 MESA-CA              2:02.82    2:06.65        
                  28.47       59.69 (31.22)     1:32.78 (33.09)     2:06.65 (33.87)
 41 Megu Kurosawa             18 BLUE-CA              2:00.93    2:06.81        
                  29.14     1:00.51 (31.37)     1:33.66 (33.15)     2:06.81 (33.15)
 42 Zoe Lawrence              15 Fusion Aquatics-CA   2:05.20    2:11.29        
                  29.91     1:03.44 (33.53)     1:37.84 (34.40)     2:11.29 (33.45)
 
Girls 15 & Over 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Pool Record:   4:36.25        1979 T. Caulkins, NASH                          
                5:28.50  15&O +WAG
 Meet Qualifying 15&O:  5:28.50
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Akemi Von Scherr    16 PDSC-CA              5:10.59    4:59.10 +WAG    24  
                  27.29       56.78 (29.49)     1:26.06 (29.28)     1:55.93 (29.87)
        2:25.85 (29.92)     2:55.91 (30.06)     3:26.49 (30.58)     3:57.45 (30.96)
        4:28.49 (31.04)     4:59.10 (30.61)                                        
  2 Summer West         15 NOVA-CA              5:03.95    5:02.57 +WAG    21  
                  27.24       57.15 (29.91)     1:27.69 (30.54)     1:58.43 (30.74)
        2:29.06 (30.63)     2:59.81 (30.75)     3:30.85 (31.04)     4:01.53 (30.68)
        4:32.32 (30.79)     5:02.57 (30.25)                                        
  3 Allison Keeling     17 SRSC-CA              5:04.92    5:05.30 +WAG    20  
                  27.67       57.87 (30.20)     1:28.64 (30.77)     1:59.75 (31.11)
        2:30.83 (31.08)     3:01.74 (30.91)     3:32.93 (31.19)     4:04.47 (31.54)
        4:35.30 (30.83)     5:05.30 (30.00)                                        
  4 Gabriela Icheva     16 PASA-CA              5:11.50    5:06.26 +WAG    19  
                  28.10       58.74 (30.64)     1:29.67 (30.93)     2:00.88 (31.21)
        2:31.72 (30.84)     3:02.86 (31.14)     3:33.74 (30.88)     4:04.84 (31.10)
        4:35.65 (30.81)     5:06.26 (30.61)                                        
  5 Gabriella MacPhers  16 SRSC-CA              5:09.79    5:12.11 +WAG    18  
                  28.61       59.31 (30.70)     1:30.14 (30.83)     2:01.58 (31.44)
        2:33.09 (31.51)     3:04.69 (31.60)     3:36.81 (32.12)     4:08.91 (32.10)
        4:40.68 (31.77)     5:12.11 (31.43)                                        
  6 Kaitlyn Chu         17 NOVA-CA              5:14.46    5:13.02 +WAG    17  
                  28.85       59.60 (30.75)     1:31.77 (32.17)     2:03.37 (31.60)
        2:35.31 (31.94)     3:07.40 (32.09)     3:39.35 (31.95)     4:11.01 (31.66)
        4:42.45 (31.44)     5:13.02 (30.57)                                        
  7 Adriana Patino      15 GSC-CA               5:15.96    5:13.20 +WAG    16  
                  28.32       59.13 (30.81)     1:30.52 (31.39)     2:01.70 (31.18)
        2:33.34 (31.64)     3:05.45 (32.11)     3:37.86 (32.41)     4:10.20 (32.34)
        4:42.08 (31.88)     5:13.20 (31.12)                                        
  8 Katelyn Young       17 BREA-CA              5:15.46    5:15.07 +WAG    15  
                  28.95     1:00.13 (31.18)     1:32.33 (32.20)     2:04.77 (32.44)
        2:37.10 (32.33)     3:09.03 (31.93)     3:40.97 (31.94)     4:13.21 (32.24)
        4:44.35 (31.14)     5:15.07 (30.72)                                        
  9 Yael Weber          18 NOVA-CA              5:17.10    5:16.27 +WAG    14  
                  28.93       59.80 (30.87)     1:31.32 (31.52)     2:03.25 (31.93)
        2:35.32 (32.07)     3:07.45 (32.13)     3:39.60 (32.15)     4:11.84 (32.24)
        4:44.33 (32.49)     5:16.27 (31.94)                                        
 10 Raquel Torrez       16 BREA-CA              5:16.82    5:16.49 +WAG    13  
                  28.89                                                 2:04.88 ( )
                                3:09.20 ( )     3:41.11 (31.91)     4:13.47 (32.36)
        4:45.18 (31.71)     5:16.49 (31.31)                                        
 
Girls 15 & Over 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Pool Record:   4:36.25        1979 T. Caulkins, NASH                          
                5:28.50  15&O +WAG
 Meet Qualifying 15&O:  5:28.50
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Summer West               15 NOVA-CA              4:57.93    5:03.95 q+WAG  
                  27.46       56.92 (29.46)     1:26.97 (30.05)     1:57.43 (30.46)
        2:28.06 (30.63)     2:58.83 (30.77)     3:30.15 (31.32)     4:01.54 (31.39)
        4:32.94 (31.40)     5:03.95 (31.01)                                        
  2 Allison Keeling           17 SRSC-CA              5:02.37    5:04.92 q+WAG  
                  28.32       58.52 (30.20)     1:29.30 (30.78)     2:00.10 (30.80)
        2:31.11 (31.01)     3:01.86 (30.75)     3:32.50 (30.64)     4:03.66 (31.16)
        4:34.65 (30.99)     5:04.92 (30.27)                                        
  3 Gabriella MacPherson      16 SRSC-CA              5:06.52    5:09.79 q+WAG  
                  28.31       59.11 (30.80)     1:29.75 (30.64)     2:00.73 (30.98)
        2:31.80 (31.07)     3:02.66 (30.86)     3:34.54 (31.88)     4:06.48 (31.94)
        4:38.67 (32.19)     5:09.79 (31.12)                                        
  4 Akemi Von Scherr          16 PDSC-CA              5:12.25    5:10.59 q+WAG  
                  27.90       58.20 (30.30)     1:28.88 (30.68)     1:59.90 (31.02)
        2:31.49 (31.59)     3:02.76 (31.27)     3:34.74 (31.98)     4:06.81 (32.07)
        4:38.96 (32.15)     5:10.59 (31.63)                                        
  5 Gabriela Icheva           16 PASA-CA              5:03.97    5:11.50 q+WAG  
                  27.88       57.94 (30.06)     1:28.96 (31.02)     2:00.22 (31.26)
        2:32.17 (31.95)     3:04.00 (31.83)     3:36.24 (32.24)     4:08.68 (32.44)
        4:40.41 (31.73)     5:11.50 (31.09)                                        
  6 Kaitlyn Chu               17 NOVA-CA              5:13.54    5:14.46 q+WAG  
                  28.92     1:00.37 (31.45)     1:32.20 (31.83)     2:04.19 (31.99)
        2:36.60 (32.41)     3:08.45 (31.85)     3:40.53 (32.08)     4:12.37 (31.84)
        4:43.63 (31.26)     5:14.46 (30.83)                                        
  7 Katelyn Young             17 BREA-CA              5:10.23    5:15.46 q+WAG  
                  28.66     1:00.01 (31.35)     1:32.16 (32.15)     2:04.28 (32.12)
        2:36.55 (32.27)     3:08.99 (32.44)     3:40.91 (31.92)     4:12.99 (32.08)
        4:44.52 (31.53)     5:15.46 (30.94)                                        
  8 Adriana Patino            15 GSC-CA               5:18.27    5:15.96 q+WAG  
                  28.45       59.35 (30.90)     1:30.64 (31.29)     2:02.01 (31.37)
        2:33.68 (31.67)     3:05.87 (32.19)     3:38.06 (32.19)     4:10.41 (32.35)
        4:43.64 (33.23)     5:15.96 (32.32)                                        
  9 Raquel Torrez             16 BREA-CA              5:13.83    5:16.82 q+WAG  
                  28.85     1:00.05 (31.20)     1:31.64 (31.59)     2:03.70 (32.06)
        2:36.17 (32.47)     3:08.50 (32.33)     3:40.76 (32.26)     4:12.82 (32.06)
        4:44.92 (32.10)     5:16.82 (31.90)                                        
 10 Yael Weber                18 NOVA-CA              5:06.93    5:17.10 q+WAG  
                  28.76       59.60 (30.84)     1:30.95 (31.35)     2:02.74 (31.79)
        2:34.85 (32.11)     3:06.98 (32.13)     3:39.27 (32.29)     4:11.68 (32.41)
        4:44.79 (33.11)     5:17.10 (32.31)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Peyton Varner             16 RAA-CA               5:15.17    5:17.44 +WAG   
                  28.67     1:00.46 (31.79)     1:32.72 (32.26)     2:04.67 (31.95)
        2:36.68 (32.01)     3:08.83 (32.15)     3:41.30 (32.47)     4:13.63 (32.33)
        4:46.14 (32.51)     5:17.44 (31.30)                                        
 12 Jade Hughes               16 BLUE-CA              5:22.94    5:23.10 +WAG   
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Morgan Kampfer            16 NOVA-CA              5:12.55    5:23.75 +WAG   
                  28.82     1:00.40 (31.58)     1:32.43 (32.03)     2:04.92 (32.49)
        2:37.65 (32.73)     3:10.76 (33.11)     3:43.92 (33.16)     4:17.25 (33.33)
        4:50.87 (33.62)     5:23.75 (32.88)                                        
 14 Anna Nemeth               16 NOVA-CA              5:30.02    5:26.26 +WAG   
                  27.63       58.91 (31.28)     1:31.12 (32.21)     2:03.95 (32.83)
        2:37.13 (33.18)     3:11.11 (33.98)     3:45.33 (34.22)     4:19.18 (33.85)
        4:52.93 (33.75)     5:26.26 (33.33)                                        
 15 Taylor Simon              15 TMEC-CA              5:26.04    5:26.76 +WAG   
                  28.85       59.93 (31.08)     1:32.06 (32.13)     2:04.72 (32.66)
        2:38.36 (33.64)     3:12.37 (34.01)     3:46.85 (34.48)     4:21.21 (34.36)
        4:54.59 (33.38)     5:26.76 (32.17)                                        
 16 Amber Harris              15 RAA-CA               5:26.90    5:27.74 +WAG   
                  28.97     1:00.72 (31.75)     1:33.26 (32.54)     2:06.02 (32.76)
        2:39.37 (33.35)     3:13.05 (33.68)     3:46.96 (33.91)     4:21.16 (34.20)
        4:55.23 (34.07)     5:27.74 (32.51)                                        
 17 Emma Johansen             17 PST-CA               5:20.37    5:29.06        
                  30.15     1:02.99 (32.84)     1:36.28 (33.29)     2:09.73 (33.45)
        2:42.91 (33.18)     3:16.26 (33.35)     3:49.56 (33.30)     4:22.68 (33.12)
        4:56.24 (33.56)     5:29.06 (32.82)                                        
 18 Molly Thornton            17 RAA-CA               5:25.17    5:29.55        
                  30.71     1:02.27 (31.56)     1:34.52 (32.25)     2:07.17 (32.65)
        2:39.89 (32.72)     3:13.45 (33.56)     3:47.15 (33.70)     4:21.14 (33.99)
        4:55.75 (34.61)     5:29.55 (33.80)                                        
 19 Ashlynn Griffin           16 RST-CA               5:20.50    5:30.92        
                  28.79     1:00.36 (31.57)     1:32.55 (32.19)     2:05.44 (32.89)
        2:38.75 (33.31)     3:12.80 (34.05)     3:47.29 (34.49)     4:22.43 (35.14)
        4:57.37 (34.94)     5:30.92 (33.55)                                        
 20 Brianna Martilla          16 MESA-CA              5:27.90    5:32.27        
                  28.96     1:01.09 (32.13)     1:34.63 (33.54)     2:08.56 (33.93)
        2:42.22 (33.66)     3:16.12 (33.90)     3:49.90 (33.78)     4:24.43 (34.53)
        4:58.62 (34.19)     5:32.27 (33.65)                                        
 21 Emilea Lockhart           15 PST-CA               5:21.31    5:33.20        
                  30.26     1:03.14 (32.88)     1:36.86 (33.72)     2:11.07 (34.21)
        2:45.21 (34.14)     3:19.07 (33.86)     3:52.94 (33.87)     4:26.84 (33.90)
        5:00.74 (33.90)     5:33.20 (32.46)                                        
 22 Madelyn Chiu              16 BREA-CA              5:24.46    5:33.53        
                  30.54     1:03.67 (33.13)     1:37.57 (33.90)     2:11.49 (33.92)
        2:45.27 (33.78)     3:19.10 (33.83)     3:53.05 (33.95)     4:26.79 (33.74)
        5:00.83 (34.04)     5:33.53 (32.70)                                        
 23 Riley McGrath             17 PDSC-CA              5:25.63    5:34.47        
                  29.32     1:01.97 (32.65)     1:35.37 (33.40)     2:09.69 (34.32)
        2:43.33 (33.64)     3:17.53 (34.20)     3:51.76 (34.23)     4:26.04 (34.28)
        5:00.69 (34.65)     5:34.47 (33.78)                                        
 24 Gabi Taylor               17 AZOT-CA              5:22.65    5:36.27        
                  29.12     1:01.45 (32.33)     1:34.42 (32.97)     2:07.62 (33.20)
        2:41.09 (33.47)     3:15.08 (33.99)     3:50.22 (35.14)     4:25.61 (35.39)
        5:01.01 (35.40)     5:36.27 (35.26)                                        
 25 Angela Gaitatjis          16 RMDA-CA              5:25.76    5:37.23        
                  31.12     1:04.50 (33.38)     1:38.46 (33.96)     2:12.84 (34.38)
        2:47.45 (34.61)     3:21.51 (34.06)     3:55.52 (34.01)     4:29.93 (34.41)
        5:04.13 (34.20)     5:37.23 (33.10)                                        
 -- Chloe Wendlandt           15 UN-09-CA             5:00.86   X5:07.40 +WAG   
                  27.51       57.29 (29.78)     1:28.02 (30.73)     1:59.42 (31.40)
        2:30.97 (31.55)     3:02.37 (31.40)     3:33.97 (31.60)     4:05.38 (31.41)
        4:36.79 (31.41)     5:07.40 (30.61)                                        
 
Girls 15 & Over 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Pool Record:   15:49.10        1979 K. Linehan, Sarasota Y                    
                11:37.20  15&O +WAG
 Meet Qualifying 15&O:  11:37.20
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Chloe Wendlandt     15 UN-09-CA            10:15.23   10:21.42 +WAG    24  
                  28.18       58.59 (30.41)     1:29.62 (31.03)     2:00.85 (31.23)
        2:31.90 (31.05)     3:02.79 (30.89)     3:33.83 (31.04)     4:04.91 (31.08)
        4:36.35 (31.44)     5:07.91 (31.56)     5:39.14 (31.23)     6:10.43 (31.29)
        6:41.91 (31.48)     7:13.45 (31.54)     7:44.63 (31.18)     8:16.17 (31.54)
        8:47.67 (31.50)     9:19.35 (31.68)     9:51.07 (31.72)    10:21.42 (30.35)
  2 Akemi Von Scherr    16 PDSC-CA             10:25.57   10:40.53 +WAG    21  
                  28.14       58.54 (30.40)     1:29.67 (31.13)     2:01.06 (31.39)
        2:32.82 (31.76)     3:04.82 (32.00)     3:36.70 (31.88)     4:09.03 (32.33)
        4:41.58 (32.55)     5:14.29 (32.71)     5:46.88 (32.59)     6:19.59 (32.71)
        6:52.39 (32.80)     7:24.88 (32.49)     7:57.64 (32.76)     8:30.01 (32.37)
        9:02.92 (32.91)     9:35.71 (32.79)    10:08.53 (32.82)    10:40.53 (32.00)
  3 Quincy Cechini      16 RAA-CA              10:33.00   10:48.91 +WAG    20  
                  29.53     1:01.43 (31.90)     1:34.17 (32.74)     2:07.28 (33.11)
        2:40.24 (32.96)     3:13.17 (32.93)     3:46.16 (32.99)     4:19.14 (32.98)
        4:51.93 (32.79)     5:24.18 (32.25)     5:56.50 (32.32)     6:28.90 (32.40)
        7:01.69 (32.79)     7:34.48 (32.79)     8:07.21 (32.73)     8:39.60 (32.39)
        9:12.13 (32.53)     9:44.50 (32.37)    10:17.11 (32.61)    10:48.91 (31.80)
  4 Adriana Patino      15 GSC-CA              10:52.65   10:51.85 +WAG    19  
  5 Taelyn Roberts-Oli  18 BLUE-CA             11:15.77   10:53.33 +WAG    18  
                  29.21     1:01.53 (32.32)     1:33.79 (32.26)     2:06.39 (32.60)
        2:38.43 (32.04)     3:10.84 (32.41)     3:43.59 (32.75)     4:16.43 (32.84)
        4:49.47 (33.04)     5:22.52 (33.05)     5:55.48 (32.96)     6:28.71 (33.23)
        7:01.75 (33.04)     7:35.14 (33.39)     8:08.13 (32.99)     8:41.55 (33.42)
        9:14.63 (33.08)     9:48.00 (33.37)    10:20.90 (32.90)    10:53.33 (32.43)
  6 Enzi Han            15 Team Rebel-CA       11:13.41   11:03.91 +WAG    17  
  7 Jade Hughes         16 BLUE-CA             10:48.96   11:04.79 +WAG    16  
                  30.02     1:02.49 (32.47)     1:35.83 (33.34)     2:09.63 (33.80)
        2:43.63 (34.00)     3:17.39 (33.76)     3:51.22 (33.83)     4:25.16 (33.94)
        4:59.15 (33.99)     5:32.91 (33.76)     6:06.78 (33.87)     6:40.24 (33.46)
        7:13.62 (33.38)     7:46.86 (33.24)     8:19.80 (32.94)     8:53.10 (33.30)
        9:26.47 (33.37)     9:59.77 (33.30)    10:33.13 (33.36)    11:04.79 (31.66)
  8 Amber Harris        15 RAA-CA              11:02.22   11:12.23 +WAG    15  
                  30.53     1:03.86 (33.33)     1:38.09 (34.23)     2:12.20 (34.11)
        2:46.05 (33.85)     3:20.14 (34.09)     3:54.03 (33.89)     4:28.37 (34.34)
        5:02.54 (34.17)     5:36.61 (34.07)     6:10.74 (34.13)     6:44.76 (34.02)
        7:19.13 (34.37)     7:53.20 (34.07)     8:27.00 (33.80)     9:00.49 (33.49)
        9:34.00 (33.51)    10:07.18 (33.18)    10:40.35 (33.17)    11:12.23 (31.88)
  9 Emma Johansen       17 PST-CA              11:02.68   11:12.34 +WAG    14  
                  31.24     1:04.62 (33.38)     1:38.36 (33.74)     2:12.01 (33.65)
        2:45.29 (33.28)     3:18.88 (33.59)     3:52.75 (33.87)     4:26.54 (33.79)
        5:00.41 (33.87)     5:34.74 (34.33)     6:08.44 (33.70)     6:42.64 (34.20)
        7:16.88 (34.24)     7:51.25 (34.37)     8:25.42 (34.17)     8:59.56 (34.14)
        9:33.35 (33.79)    10:06.98 (33.63)    10:40.10 (33.12)    11:12.34 (32.24)
 10 Jasmine Luu         15 NOVA-CA             11:32.95   11:12.42 +WAG    13  
                  30.40     1:03.75 (33.35)     1:37.11 (33.36)     2:10.51 (33.40)
        2:44.12 (33.61)     3:17.62 (33.50)     3:51.09 (33.47)     4:24.79 (33.70)
        4:58.82 (34.03)     5:33.22 (34.40)     6:07.70 (34.48)     6:41.54 (33.84)
        7:15.23 (33.69)     7:49.27 (34.04)     8:23.62 (34.35)     8:57.75 (34.13)
        9:31.13 (33.38)    10:05.21 (34.08)    10:39.32 (34.11)    11:12.42 (33.10)
 11 Taylor Simon        15 TMEC-CA             11:14.78   11:28.00 +WAG    11  
                  29.74     1:03.14 (33.40)     1:36.71 (33.57)     2:10.82 (34.11)
        2:45.14 (34.32)     3:19.77 (34.63)     3:53.91 (34.14)     4:28.51 (34.60)
        5:03.42 (34.91)     5:38.26 (34.84)     6:14.16 (35.90)     6:49.32 (35.16)
        7:23.97 (34.65)     7:59.32 (35.35)     8:35.22 (35.90)     9:10.41 (35.19)
        9:45.57 (35.16)    10:20.21 (34.64)    10:54.73 (34.52)    11:28.00 (33.27)
 12 Bella Doherty       16 RMDA-CA             11:34.54   11:28.48 +WAG     9  
                  30.79     1:04.59 (33.80)     1:39.49 (34.90)     2:14.37 (34.88)
        2:49.28 (34.91)     3:23.59 (34.31)     3:58.22 (34.63)     4:33.05 (34.83)
        5:07.75 (34.70)     5:42.39 (34.64)     6:17.26 (34.87)     6:52.58 (35.32)
        7:27.34 (34.76)     8:01.93 (34.59)     8:36.63 (34.70)     9:11.47 (34.84)
        9:46.45 (34.98)    10:20.96 (34.51)    10:55.40 (34.44)    11:28.48 (33.08)
 13 Emilea Lockhart     15 PST-CA              11:11.55   11:29.05 +WAG     8  
                  30.92     1:04.29 (33.37)     1:37.97 (33.68)     2:12.14 (34.17)
        2:46.25 (34.11)     3:20.52 (34.27)     3:54.91 (34.39)     4:28.98 (34.07)
        5:03.05 (34.07)     5:37.40 (34.35)     6:12.23 (34.83)     6:47.37 (35.14)
        7:22.78 (35.41)     7:58.18 (35.40)     8:33.55 (35.37)     9:09.01 (35.46)
        9:44.53 (35.52)    10:19.87 (35.34)    10:54.80 (34.93)    11:29.05 (34.25)
 14 Madelyn Chiu        16 BREA-CA             11:05.37   11:31.77 +WAG     7  
                  30.97     1:05.17 (34.20)     1:39.77 (34.60)     2:14.45 (34.68)
        2:48.96 (34.51)     3:23.19 (34.23)     3:58.13 (34.94)     4:32.92 (34.79)
        5:07.88 (34.96)     5:42.87 (34.99)     6:18.14 (35.27)     6:52.76 (34.62)
        7:27.68 (34.92)     8:02.66 (34.98)     8:37.63 (34.97)     9:12.61 (34.98)
        9:47.93 (35.32)    10:22.88 (34.95)    10:57.96 (35.08)    11:31.77 (33.81)
 15 Allison Keeling     17 SRSC-CA             10:24.46   11:38.60          6  
                  28.22       58.47 (30.25)     1:29.61 (31.14)     2:01.20 (31.59)
        2:33.29 (32.09)     3:05.45 (32.16)     3:37.18 (31.73)     4:09.41 (32.23)
        4:41.33 (31.92)     5:12.59 (31.26)     6:04.05 (51.46)     6:44.81 (40.76)
        7:23.59 (38.78)     8:00.85 (37.26)     8:38.13 (37.28)     9:15.73 (37.60)
        9:53.18 (37.45)    10:29.64 (36.46)    11:04.81 (35.17)    11:38.60 (33.79)
 16 Emilie Chai         15 RMDA-CA             11:29.23   11:49.43          5  
                  30.94     1:04.78 (33.84)     1:39.71 (34.93)     2:14.65 (34.94)
        2:49.85 (35.20)     3:25.16 (35.31)     3:59.90 (34.74)     4:34.98 (35.08)
        5:10.17 (35.19)     5:46.24 (36.07)     6:21.13 (34.89)     6:56.68 (35.55)
        7:32.84 (36.16)     8:09.16 (36.32)     8:45.87 (36.71)     9:22.72 (36.85)
        9:59.53 (36.81)    10:36.19 (36.66)    11:13.25 (37.06)    11:49.43 (36.18)
 -- Raquel Torrez       16 BREA-CA             11:07.97         DQ        
      Declared false start
 
Girls 15 & Over 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
             19:19.40  15&O +WAG
 Meet Qualifying 15&O:  19:19.40
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Chloe Wendlandt     15 UN-09-CA            17:15.90   17:17.88 +WAG    24  
                  28.43       58.54 (30.11)     1:29.20 (30.66)     2:00.62 (31.42)
        2:31.96 (31.34)     3:03.15 (31.19)     3:34.23 (31.08)     4:05.69 (31.46)
        4:37.18 (31.49)     5:08.75 (31.57)     5:40.26 (31.51)     6:11.62 (31.36)
        6:43.11 (31.49)     7:14.55 (31.44)     7:46.14 (31.59)     8:17.61 (31.47)
        8:49.07 (31.46)     9:20.57 (31.50)     9:52.29 (31.72)    10:23.88 (31.59)
       10:55.86 (31.98)    11:27.87 (32.01)    11:59.58 (31.71)    12:31.50 (31.92)
       13:03.46 (31.96)    13:35.42 (31.96)    14:07.39 (31.97)    14:39.38 (31.99)
       15:11.35 (31.97)    15:43.23 (31.88)    16:15.06 (31.83)    16:47.08 (32.02)
       17:17.88 (30.80)
  2 Allison Keeling     17 SRSC-CA             17:30.09   17:34.55 +WAG    21  
                  28.78     1:00.16 (31.38)     1:31.57 (31.41)     2:03.18 (31.61)
        2:34.73 (31.55)     3:06.24 (31.51)     3:38.16 (31.92)     4:09.93 (31.77)
        4:41.92 (31.99)     5:14.10 (32.18)     5:45.82 (31.72)     6:17.83 (32.01)
        6:50.08 (32.25)     7:22.07 (31.99)     7:54.16 (32.09)     8:26.77 (32.61)
        8:59.30 (32.53)     9:31.51 (32.21)    10:04.04 (32.53)    10:35.87 (31.83)
       11:08.07 (32.20)    11:40.55 (32.48)    12:13.07 (32.52)    12:45.18 (32.11)
       13:17.37 (32.19)    13:49.81 (32.44)    14:22.10 (32.29)    14:54.26 (32.16)
       15:26.63 (32.37)    15:58.81 (32.18)    16:30.99 (32.18)    17:03.01 (32.02)
       17:34.55 (31.54)
  3 Adriana Patino      15 GSC-CA              18:17.37   17:58.91 +WAG    20  
                  29.99     1:01.34 (31.35)     1:33.84 (32.50)     2:05.95 (32.11)
        2:38.39 (32.44)     3:10.68 (32.29)     3:43.03 (32.35)     4:15.34 (32.31)
        4:47.51 (32.17)     5:19.71 (32.20)     5:52.03 (32.32)     6:24.31 (32.28)
        6:56.79 (32.48)     7:29.29 (32.50)     8:02.01 (32.72)     8:34.67 (32.66)
        9:07.23 (32.56)     9:39.90 (32.67)    10:12.96 (33.06)    10:45.89 (32.93)
       11:19.08 (33.19)    11:52.26 (33.18)    12:25.53 (33.27)    12:58.62 (33.09)
       13:31.85 (33.23)    14:04.96 (33.11)    14:38.19 (33.23)    15:11.45 (33.26)
       15:44.73 (33.28)    16:18.47 (33.74)    16:52.27 (33.80)    17:26.09 (33.82)
       17:58.91 (32.82)
  4 Yael Weber          18 NOVA-CA             17:19.17   18:10.49 +WAG    19  
                  28.90       59.85 (30.95)     1:31.33 (31.48)     2:03.33 (32.00)
        2:35.60 (32.27)     3:08.02 (32.42)     3:40.65 (32.63)     4:13.57 (32.92)
        4:46.48 (32.91)     5:19.54 (33.06)     5:52.75 (33.21)     6:25.91 (33.16)
        6:59.18 (33.27)     7:32.67 (33.49)     8:05.99 (33.32)     8:39.36 (33.37)
        9:12.59 (33.23)     9:46.21 (33.62)    10:19.91 (33.70)    10:53.50 (33.59)
       11:27.23 (33.73)    12:00.68 (33.45)    12:34.27 (33.59)    13:07.67 (33.40)
       13:41.12 (33.45)    14:14.51 (33.39)    14:48.48 (33.97)    15:22.69 (34.21)
       15:56.70 (34.01)    16:30.36 (33.66)    17:04.18 (33.82)    17:37.65 (33.47)
       18:10.49 (32.84)
  5 Amber Harris        15 RAA-CA              18:29.34   18:46.29 +WAG    18  
                  30.11     1:03.15 (33.04)     1:36.85 (33.70)     2:10.36 (33.51)
        2:43.60 (33.24)     3:16.98 (33.38)     3:50.50 (33.52)     4:24.30 (33.80)
        4:57.97 (33.67)     5:32.23 (34.26)     6:05.97 (33.74)     6:40.12 (34.15)
        7:14.48 (34.36)     7:48.92 (34.44)     8:23.42 (34.50)     8:57.65 (34.23)
        9:32.30 (34.65)    10:07.18 (34.88)    10:41.72 (34.54)    11:15.78 (34.06)
       11:50.70 (34.92)    12:25.76 (35.06)    13:00.27 (34.51)    13:34.71 (34.44)
       14:09.42 (34.71)    14:44.45 (35.03)    15:18.75 (34.30)    15:53.41 (34.66)
       16:28.20 (34.79)    17:02.90 (34.70)    17:37.44 (34.54)    18:12.14 (34.70)
       18:46.29 (34.15)
  6 Taylor Simon        15 TMEC-CA             18:46.53   19:19.52         17  
                  29.26     1:01.71 (32.45)     1:35.11 (33.40)     2:09.01 (33.90)
        2:43.20 (34.19)     3:17.77 (34.57)     3:51.95 (34.18)     4:27.19 (35.24)
        5:02.05 (34.86)     5:37.40 (35.35)     6:12.64 (35.24)     6:47.66 (35.02)
        7:22.76 (35.10)     7:57.94 (35.18)     8:33.06 (35.12)     9:08.88 (35.82)
        9:44.42 (35.54)    10:19.72 (35.30)    10:55.31 (35.59)    11:30.74 (35.43)
       12:06.70 (35.96)    12:43.37 (36.67)    13:19.01 (35.64)    13:55.10 (36.09)
       14:31.86 (36.76)    15:07.96 (36.10)    15:44.62 (36.66)    16:21.12 (36.50)
       16:57.82 (36.70)    17:33.77 (35.95)    18:09.86 (36.09)    18:45.50 (35.64)
       19:19.52 (34.02)
  7 Angela Gaitatjis    16 RMDA-CA             18:44.43   19:28.59         16  
                  32.65     1:07.57 (34.92)     1:42.54 (34.97)     2:17.62 (35.08)
        2:52.75 (35.13)     3:28.08 (35.33)     4:03.63 (35.55)     4:39.33 (35.70)
        5:14.65 (35.32)     5:50.37 (35.72)     6:25.71 (35.34)     7:01.29 (35.58)
        7:37.16 (35.87)     8:12.75 (35.59)     8:48.15 (35.40)     9:23.82 (35.67)
        9:59.89 (36.07)    10:35.51 (35.62)    11:11.11 (35.60)    11:46.79 (35.68)
       12:22.50 (35.71)    12:58.11 (35.61)    13:33.68 (35.57)    14:09.63 (35.95)
       14:45.33 (35.70)    15:20.89 (35.56)    15:56.61 (35.72)    16:32.20 (35.59)
       17:07.96 (35.76)    17:43.96 (36.00)    18:19.46 (35.50)    18:54.69 (35.23)
       19:28.59 (33.90)
  8 Kristina Arcerito   17 MESA-CA             19:15.99   19:45.98         15  
                  30.29     1:03.88 (33.59)     1:37.32 (33.44)     2:10.71 (33.39)
        2:44.88 (34.17)     3:19.59 (34.71)     3:54.86 (35.27)     4:30.91 (36.05)
        5:06.95 (36.04)     5:43.28 (36.33)     6:19.98 (36.70)     6:56.42 (36.44)
        7:32.88 (36.46)     8:10.08 (37.20)     8:46.77 (36.69)     9:23.24 (36.47)
        9:59.50 (36.26)    10:37.86 (38.36)    11:16.15 (38.29)    11:52.56 (36.41)
       12:28.30 (35.74)    13:04.75 (36.45)    13:41.50 (36.75)    14:18.74 (37.24)
       14:55.78 (37.04)    15:33.08 (37.30)    16:11.29 (38.21)    16:47.97 (36.68)
       17:24.44 (36.47)    18:00.74 (36.30)    18:36.97 (36.23)    19:11.73 (34.76)
       19:45.98 (34.25)
  9 Bella Doherty       16 RMDA-CA             19:18.96   19:51.84         14  
                  30.95     1:04.78 (33.83)     1:39.25 (34.47)     2:13.89 (34.64)
        2:48.57 (34.68)     3:23.63 (35.06)     3:58.78 (35.15)     4:33.64 (34.86)
        5:08.74 (35.10)     5:43.88 (35.14)     6:19.00 (35.12)     6:52.84 (33.84)
        7:28.43 (35.59)     8:04.27 (35.84)     8:39.83 (35.56)     9:15.28 (35.45)
        9:50.55 (35.27)    10:25.79 (35.24)    11:01.46 (35.67)    11:37.09 (35.63)
       12:13.05 (35.96)    12:49.09 (36.04)    13:25.52 (36.43)    14:01.97 (36.45)
       14:39.87 (37.90)    15:18.72 (38.85)    15:58.19 (39.47)    16:37.77 (39.58)
       17:17.79 (40.02)    17:57.60 (39.81)    18:36.92 (39.32)    19:14.88 (37.96)
       19:51.84 (36.96)
 
Girls 15 & Over 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Pool Record:   51.91  11/22/2013 Cheyenne Coffman, UN - CC                    
              1:06.00  15&O +WAG
 Meet Qualifying 15&O:  1:06.00
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Elisabella Forest   16 BREA-CA                58.50      58.09 +WAG    24  
                  28.60       58.09 (29.49)                                        
  2 Cameron Mykkanen    15 NOVA-CA                58.30      58.47 +WAG    21  
                  28.67       58.47 (29.80)                                        
  3 Quincy Cechini      16 RAA-CA               1:01.47    1:00.07 +WAG    20  
                  29.63     1:00.07 (30.44)                                        
  4 Karsyn Cook         16 AZOT-CA              1:00.74    1:00.47 +WAG    19  
                  29.77     1:00.47 (30.70)                                        
  5 Sydney Rosmann      16 AZOT-CA              1:01.41    1:00.52 +WAG    18  
                  29.78     1:00.52 (30.74)                                        
  6 Brooke Blackard     16 BLUE-CA              1:00.30    1:00.61 +WAG    17  
                  29.89     1:00.61 (30.72)                                        
  7 Maddie Montano      18 RST-CA               1:01.02    1:00.76 +WAG    16  
                  29.44     1:00.76 (31.32)                                        
  8 Sophie Jackson      18 BREA-CA              1:00.86    1:01.16 +WAG    15  
                  30.39     1:01.16 (30.77)                                        
  9 Katelyn Dang        16 NOVA-CA                59.91    1:01.64 +WAG    14  
                  29.57     1:01.64 (32.07)                                        
 10 Taylor Hansen       15 NOVA-CA              1:01.44    1:02.11 +WAG    13  
                  30.10     1:02.11 (32.01)                                        
 
Girls 15 & Over 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Pool Record:   51.91  11/22/2013 Cheyenne Coffman, UN - CC                    
              1:06.00  15&O +WAG
 Meet Qualifying 15&O:  1:06.00
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Cameron Mykkanen          15 NOVA-CA                58.19      58.30 q+WAG  
                  28.62       58.30 (29.68)                                        
  2 Elisabella Forest         16 BREA-CA                57.09      58.50 q+WAG  
                  28.45       58.50 (30.05)                                        
  3 Katelyn Dang              16 NOVA-CA              1:02.81      59.91 q+WAG  
                  28.51       59.91 (31.40)                                        
  4 Brooke Blackard           16 BLUE-CA                58.61    1:00.30 q+WAG  
                  29.56     1:00.30 (30.74)                                        
  5 Karsyn Cook               16 AZOT-CA              1:01.00    1:00.74 q+WAG  
                  29.61     1:00.74 (31.13)                                        
  6 Sophie Jackson            18 BREA-CA              1:04.83    1:00.86 q+WAG  
                  29.41     1:00.86 (31.45)                                        
  7 Maddie Montano            18 RST-CA               1:02.09    1:01.02 q+WAG  
                  29.85     1:01.02 (31.17)                                        
  8 Sydney Rosmann            16 AZOT-CA              1:00.29    1:01.41 q+WAG  
                  30.03     1:01.41 (31.38)                                        
  9 Taylor Hansen             15 NOVA-CA              1:01.36    1:01.44 q+WAG  
                  30.22     1:01.44 (31.22)                                        
 10 Quincy Cechini            16 RAA-CA                 58.10    1:01.47 q+WAG  
                  30.13     1:01.47 (31.34)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Allison Keeling           17 SRSC-CA              1:01.03    1:01.49 +WAG   
                  30.08     1:01.49 (31.41)                                        
 12 Emma Johansen             17 PST-CA               1:01.26    1:01.65 +WAG   
                  30.51     1:01.65 (31.14)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Samie Sorensen            16 TMEC-CA              1:01.54    1:01.78 +WAG   
                  29.55     1:01.78 (32.23)                                        
 14 Kate Weiland              16 NOVA-CA              1:01.21    1:01.98 +WAG   
                  29.83     1:01.98 (32.15)                                        
 15 Lyndsey Brueckner         16 RAA-CA               1:01.88    1:02.08 +WAG   
 16 Nicole Barton             15 MESA-CA              1:01.89    1:02.16 +WAG   
                  30.52     1:02.16 (31.64)                                        
 17 Charlene Chai             17 RMDA-CA              1:01.06    1:02.27 +WAG   
                  29.86     1:02.27 (32.41)                                        
 18 Morgan Bienias            17 CCAQ-CA              1:04.57    1:02.54 +WAG   
                  30.14     1:02.54 (32.40)                                        
 19 Tori Torres               15 RMDA-CA              1:05.19    1:02.59 +WAG   
                  30.47     1:02.59 (32.12)                                        
 20 Dallas Cargile            16 BREA-CA              1:03.13    1:02.99 +WAG   
                  30.17     1:02.99 (32.82)                                        
 21 Emily Li                  16 SRSC-CA              1:00.99    1:03.05 +WAG   
                  30.49     1:03.05 (32.56)                                        
 22 Piper Kohlenberger        15 NOVA-CA              1:01.80    1:03.26 +WAG   
                  30.55     1:03.26 (32.71)                                        
 23 Samantha Azuma            15 RMDA-CA              1:02.39    1:03.87 +WAG   
 24 Riley Leach               17 RST-CA               1:01.55    1:04.01 +WAG   
                  31.08     1:04.01 (32.93)                                        
 25 Enzi Han                  15 Team Rebel-CA        1:04.40    1:04.49 +WAG   
                  31.35     1:04.49 (33.14)                                        
 26 Sarah Isip                16 RMDA-CA              1:05.16    1:04.57 +WAG   
                  31.32     1:04.57 (33.25)                                        
 27 Katelyn Young             17 BREA-CA              1:04.68    1:04.64 +WAG   
                  31.89     1:04.64 (32.75)                                        
 28 Emma Wettlaufer           16 TMEC-CA              1:05.96    1:04.94 +WAG   
                  31.55     1:04.94 (33.39)                                        
 29 Nicole Harvey             16 AZOT-CA              1:05.40    1:05.30 +WAG   
                  32.13     1:05.30 (33.17)                                        
 30 Karly Vizzini             16 YST-CA               1:04.78    1:05.50 +WAG   
                  31.98     1:05.50 (33.52)                                        
 31 Alexis Chion              16 CHS-CA               1:04.73    1:05.74 +WAG   
                  31.83     1:05.74 (33.91)                                        
 32 Isabella Pagano           16 AZOT-CA              1:05.35    1:05.77 +WAG   
                  31.67     1:05.77 (34.10)                                        
 33 Ivana Bilaver             15 RAA-CA               1:04.65    1:06.13        
                  31.93     1:06.13 (34.20)                                        
 34 Serena Liu                15 AZOT-CA              1:05.63    1:06.20        
                  32.00     1:06.20 (34.20)                                        
 35 Ashlyn Granados           15 PDSC-CA              1:05.78    1:06.81        
                  32.21     1:06.81 (34.60)                                        
 36 Robin Ornedo              16 Fusion Aquatics-CA   1:03.93    1:07.58        
                  31.84     1:07.58 (35.74)                                        
 -- Akemi Von Scherr          16 PDSC-CA              1:03.77         DQ        
      Completely submerged prior to finish/turn
                  31.90          DQ (33.78)                                        
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Pool Record:   1:55.46   2/18/2012 H Campbell, BYU                            
                2:27.50  15&O +WAG
 Meet Qualifying 15&O:  2:27.50
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Cameron Mykkanen    15 NOVA-CA              2:05.36    2:04.37 +WAG    24  
                                1:33.14 ( )     2:04.37 (31.23)                    
  2 Sydney Rosmann      16 AZOT-CA              2:09.87    2:07.35 +WAG    21  
                  30.48     1:02.57 (32.09)     1:34.99 (32.42)     2:07.35 (32.36)
  3 Allie Jacobson      16 BLUE-CA              2:09.12    2:07.72 +WAG    20  
                  30.40     1:02.79 (32.39)     1:35.54 (32.75)     2:07.72 (32.18)
  4 Elisabella Forest   16 BREA-CA              2:04.87    2:09.23 +WAG    19  
                  29.24     1:00.55 (31.31)     1:34.19 (33.64)     2:09.23 (35.04)
  5 Morgan Kampfer      16 NOVA-CA              2:13.18    2:10.92 +WAG    18  
                  30.95     1:04.31 (33.36)     1:38.01 (33.70)     2:10.92 (32.91)
  6 Karsyn Cook         16 AZOT-CA              2:10.02    2:12.22 +WAG    16.5
                  30.49     1:04.48 (33.99)     1:38.84 (34.36)     2:12.22 (33.38)
  6 Maddie Montano      18 RST-CA               2:12.29    2:12.22 +WAG    16.5
                  30.46     1:03.11 (32.65)     1:37.28 (34.17)     2:12.22 (34.94)
  8 Danica Aguilar      16 Fusion Aquatics-CA   2:09.84    2:13.18 +WAG    15  
                  31.28     1:04.49 (33.21)     1:39.01 (34.52)     2:13.18 (34.17)
  9 Charlene Chai       17 RMDA-CA              2:13.64    2:16.10 +WAG    14  
                  31.84                             1:40.33 ( )     2:16.10 (35.77)
 10 Morgan Bienias      17 CCAQ-CA              2:15.01    2:18.90 +WAG    13  
                  31.95     1:05.99 (34.04)     1:42.33 (36.34)     2:18.90 (36.57)
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Pool Record:   1:55.46   2/18/2012 H Campbell, BYU                            
                2:27.50  15&O +WAG
 Meet Qualifying 15&O:  2:27.50
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Elisabella Forest         16 BREA-CA              2:04.40    2:04.87 q+WAG  
                  29.39     1:00.67 (31.28)     1:33.47 (32.80)     2:04.87 (31.40)
  2 Cameron Mykkanen          15 NOVA-CA              2:02.67    2:05.36 q+WAG  
                  29.56     1:01.11 (31.55)     1:33.62 (32.51)     2:05.36 (31.74)
  3 Allie Jacobson            16 BLUE-CA              2:07.35    2:09.12 q+WAG  
                                1:03.51 ( )     1:37.12 (33.61)     2:09.12 (32.00)
  4 Danica Aguilar            16 Fusion Aquatics-CA   2:10.98    2:09.84 q+WAG  
                  30.38     1:02.18 (31.80)     1:35.68 (33.50)     2:09.84 (34.16)
  5 Sydney Rosmann            16 AZOT-CA              2:09.97    2:09.87 q+WAG  
                  31.10     1:03.36 (32.26)     1:36.62 (33.26)     2:09.87 (33.25)
  6 Karsyn Cook               16 AZOT-CA              2:10.71    2:10.02 q+WAG  
                  29.97     1:02.87 (32.90)     1:36.89 (34.02)     2:10.02 (33.13)
  7 Maddie Montano            18 RST-CA               2:12.24    2:12.29 q+WAG  
                  31.15     1:04.53 (33.38)     1:39.10 (34.57)     2:12.29 (33.19)
  8 Morgan Kampfer            16 NOVA-CA              2:13.01    2:13.18 q+WAG  
                  30.97     1:04.47 (33.50)     1:39.20 (34.73)     2:13.18 (33.98)
  9 Charlene Chai             17 RMDA-CA              2:13.76    2:13.64 q+WAG  
                  31.79     1:05.46 (33.67)     1:39.61 (34.15)     2:13.64 (34.03)
 10 Morgan Bienias            17 CCAQ-CA              2:23.19    2:15.01 q+WAG  
                  31.52   1:39.99 (1:08.47)     2:15.04 (35.05)         2:15.01 ( )
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Samie Sorensen            16 TMEC-CA              2:19.26    2:15.50 +WAG   
                  32.72     1:07.02 (34.30)     1:40.83 (33.81)     2:15.50 (34.67)
 12 Tori Torres               15 RMDA-CA              2:24.93    2:15.62 +WAG   
                  31.16     1:06.00 (34.84)     1:40.94 (34.94)     2:15.62 (34.68)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Riley Leach               17 RST-CA               2:12.26    2:15.64 +WAG   
                  32.01     1:05.86 (33.85)     1:40.81 (34.95)     2:15.64 (34.83)
 14 Nicole Barton             15 MESA-CA              2:12.68    2:15.70 +WAG   
                  31.55     1:05.31 (33.76)     1:40.12 (34.81)     2:15.70 (35.58)
 15 Enzi Han                  15 Team Rebel-CA        2:15.20    2:16.42 +WAG   
                  32.34     1:06.91 (34.57)     1:42.08 (35.17)     2:16.42 (34.34)
 16 Emily Li                  16 SRSC-CA              2:12.59    2:17.33 +WAG   
                  31.80     1:05.57 (33.77)     1:40.86 (35.29)     2:17.33 (36.47)
 17 Isabella Escovar          16 PASA-CA              2:22.19    2:17.59 +WAG   
                  32.50     1:07.74 (35.24)     1:43.24 (35.50)     2:17.59 (34.35)
 18 Brooke Blackard           16 BLUE-CA              2:12.46    2:18.80 +WAG   
                  31.88     1:06.64 (34.76)     1:42.73 (36.09)     2:18.80 (36.07)
 19 Isabella Pagano           16 AZOT-CA              2:20.81    2:19.15 +WAG   
                  32.37     1:07.37 (35.00)     1:43.13 (35.76)     2:19.15 (36.02)
 20 Karly Vizzini             16 YST-CA               2:19.62    2:20.88 +WAG   
                  34.08     1:10.54 (36.46)     1:46.22 (35.68)     2:20.88 (34.66)
 21 Samantha Azuma            15 RMDA-CA              2:20.51    2:22.04 +WAG   
                  34.55     1:10.38 (35.83)     1:46.34 (35.96)     2:22.04 (35.70)
 22 Alexis Chion              16 CHS-CA               2:24.15    2:22.31 +WAG   
                  34.79     1:11.16 (36.37)     1:47.05 (35.89)     2:22.31 (35.26)
 23 Sarah Lingenfelter        17 YST-CA               2:22.73    2:22.88 +WAG   
                  33.52     1:09.93 (36.41)     1:47.05 (37.12)     2:22.88 (35.83)
 24 Ivana Bilaver             15 RAA-CA               2:17.11    2:22.96 +WAG   
                  32.66     1:08.82 (36.16)     1:45.80 (36.98)     2:22.96 (37.16)
 25 Taylor Simon              15 TMEC-CA              2:24.58    2:23.71 +WAG   
                  33.59     1:08.87 (35.28)     1:45.45 (36.58)     2:23.71 (38.26)
 26 Katie Imes                16 Fusion Aquatics-CA   2:25.08    2:24.22 +WAG   
                  34.70     1:10.94 (36.24)     1:48.15 (37.21)     2:24.22 (36.07)
 27 Brianna Martilla          16 MESA-CA              2:18.22    2:24.41 +WAG   
                  34.22     1:10.83 (36.61)     1:47.99 (37.16)     2:24.41 (36.42)
 28 Lilly Hartwell            15 MESA-CA              2:25.10    2:24.56 +WAG   
                  33.79     1:09.72 (35.93)     1:47.13 (37.41)     2:24.56 (37.43)
 29 Serena Liu                15 AZOT-CA              2:24.87    2:24.91 +WAG   
                  34.60     1:11.20 (36.60)     1:48.42 (37.22)     2:24.91 (36.49)
 30 Auriella Gutierrez        17 PDSC-CA              2:26.42    2:26.14 +WAG   
                  34.77     1:11.76 (36.99)     1:49.72 (37.96)     2:26.14 (36.42)
 31 Sarah Steffens            15 MMST-CA              2:24.97    2:26.29 +WAG   
                  34.64     1:11.76 (37.12)     1:48.95 (37.19)     2:26.29 (37.34)
 32 Anya Gani                 16 BREA-CA              2:25.62    2:27.09 +WAG   
                  34.74     1:11.03 (36.29)     1:49.05 (38.02)     2:27.09 (38.04)
 33 Emma Baker                17 AAA-CA               2:22.34    2:29.41        
                  35.11     1:12.52 (37.41)     1:50.87 (38.35)     2:29.41 (38.54)
 34 Ashlyn Granados           15 PDSC-CA              2:23.29    2:29.52        
                  35.93     1:13.46 (37.53)     1:52.82 (39.36)     2:29.52 (36.70)
 -- Carly Yasko               16 NOVA-CA              2:08.91         DQ        
      Declared false start
 -- Thea Gani                 16 BREA-CA              2:26.23         DQ        
      Turn - Non Continuous turn after pull
                  33.99     1:10.52 (36.53)     1:48.48 (37.96)          DQ (38.71)
 
Girls 15 & Over 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Pool Record:   1:00.80   2/17/2012 L. Alvarez, UC Davis                       
                1:17.40  15&O +WAG
 Meet Qualifying 15&O:  1:17.40
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Dallas Cargile      16 BREA-CA              1:05.75    1:06.75 +WAG    24  
                  31.49     1:06.75 (35.26)                                        
  2 Valerie Kitchens    17 BLUE-CA              1:07.47    1:07.20 +WAG    21  
                  31.78     1:07.20 (35.42)                                        
  3 Jenna Sanchez       17 RST-CA               1:08.97    1:09.37 +WAG    20  
                  32.82     1:09.37 (36.55)                                        
  4 Taelyn Roberts-Oli  18 BLUE-CA              1:09.72    1:09.80 +WAG    19  
                  32.91     1:09.80 (36.89)                                        
  5 Audrey Tse          15 NOVA-CA              1:09.50    1:09.83 +WAG    18  
                  33.36     1:09.83 (36.47)                                        
  6 Sophie Jackson      18 BREA-CA              1:08.15    1:10.15 +WAG    17  
                  33.33     1:10.15 (36.82)                                        
  7 Gabriela Icheva     16 PASA-CA              1:08.89    1:10.33 +WAG    16  
                  32.95     1:10.33 (37.38)                                        
  8 Summer West         15 NOVA-CA              1:09.28    1:10.66 +WAG    15  
                  32.83     1:10.66 (37.83)                                        
  9 Kate Weiland        16 NOVA-CA              1:09.60    1:10.73 +WAG    14  
 10 Emilea Lockhart     15 PST-CA               1:09.42    1:12.75 +WAG    13  
                  34.13     1:12.75 (38.62)                                        
 
Girls 15 & Over 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Pool Record:   1:00.80   2/17/2012 L. Alvarez, UC Davis                       
                1:17.40  15&O +WAG
 Meet Qualifying 15&O:  1:17.40
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Dallas Cargile            16 BREA-CA              1:06.47    1:05.75 q+WAG  
                  30.76     1:05.75 (34.99)                                        
  2 Valerie Kitchens          17 BLUE-CA              1:06.20    1:07.47 q+WAG  
                  31.99     1:07.47 (35.48)                                        
  3 Sophie Jackson            18 BREA-CA              1:13.23    1:08.15 q+WAG  
                  32.13     1:08.15 (36.02)                                        
  4 Gabriela Icheva           16 PASA-CA              1:05.49    1:08.89 q+WAG  
                  32.45     1:08.89 (36.44)                                        
  5 Jenna Sanchez             17 RST-CA               1:06.81    1:08.97 q+WAG  
                  32.57     1:08.97 (36.40)                                        
  6 Summer West               15 NOVA-CA              1:13.90    1:09.28 q+WAG  
                  32.54     1:09.28 (36.74)                                        
  7 Emilea Lockhart           15 PST-CA               1:08.79    1:09.42 q+WAG  
                  33.19     1:09.42 (36.23)                                        
  8 Audrey Tse                15 NOVA-CA              1:09.78    1:09.50 q+WAG  
                  33.43     1:09.50 (36.07)                                        
  9 Kate Weiland              16 NOVA-CA              1:07.74    1:09.60 q+WAG  
                  33.31     1:09.60 (36.29)                                        
 10 Taelyn Roberts-Oliver     18 BLUE-CA              1:08.56    1:09.72 q+WAG  
                  33.08     1:09.72 (36.64)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Amber French              15 NOVA-CA              1:08.61    1:09.75 +WAG   
                  33.33     1:09.75 (36.42)                                        
 12 Molly Thornton            17 RAA-CA               1:09.00    1:10.07 +WAG   
                  32.97     1:10.07 (37.10)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Nicole Harvey             16 AZOT-CA              1:09.23    1:10.27 +WAG   
                  32.82     1:10.27 (37.45)                                        
 14 Jade Hughes               16 BLUE-CA              1:08.27    1:10.37 +WAG   
                  33.26     1:10.37 (37.11)                                        
 15 Tori Padilla              17 RST-CA               1:09.66    1:10.86 +WAG   
                  33.67     1:10.86 (37.19)                                        
 16 Adriana Patino            15 GSC-CA               1:14.30    1:11.21 +WAG   
                  33.90     1:11.21 (37.31)                                        
 17 Gabi Taylor               17 AZOT-CA              1:09.73    1:11.53 +WAG   
                  33.81     1:11.53 (37.72)                                        
 18 Samie Sorensen            16 TMEC-CA              1:12.52    1:11.77 +WAG   
                  33.97     1:11.77 (37.80)                                        
 19 Ashlyn Granados           15 PDSC-CA              1:13.67    1:11.84 +WAG   
                  33.91     1:11.84 (37.93)                                        
 20 Lyndsey Brueckner         16 RAA-CA               1:13.47    1:12.14 +WAG   
                  33.34     1:12.14 (38.80)                                        
 21 Kennedy Becher            15 BREA-CA              1:10.56    1:12.92 +WAG   
                  34.12     1:12.92 (38.80)                                        
 22 Rennie Karsten            16 AZOT-CA              1:13.88    1:12.96 +WAG   
                  34.47     1:12.96 (38.49)                                        
 23 Michelle Tran Bui         17 CCAQ-CA              1:15.80    1:13.18 +WAG   
                  34.52     1:13.18 (38.66)                                        
 24 Ashlyn Woo                15 BREA-CA              1:13.92    1:13.20 +WAG   
                  34.73     1:13.20 (38.47)                                        
 25 Amelia Garrard            17 UN-09-CA             1:11.33    1:13.39 +WAG   
                  34.39     1:13.39 (39.00)                                        
 26 Leila Mirsafian           16 AZOT-CA              1:14.00    1:13.43 +WAG   
                  35.00     1:13.43 (38.43)                                        
 27 Collette Lowengrub        16 AZOT-CA              1:12.64    1:14.03 +WAG   
                  34.92     1:14.03 (39.11)                                        
 28 Amanda Martilla           16 MESA-CA              1:15.68    1:14.17 +WAG   
                  35.30     1:14.17 (38.87)                                        
 29 Anika Nguyenkhoa          16 RMDA-CA              1:14.47    1:14.28 +WAG   
                  36.08     1:14.28 (38.20)                                        
 30 Emma Wettlaufer           16 TMEC-CA              1:13.83    1:14.45 +WAG   
                  35.13     1:14.45 (39.32)                                        
 31 Brooke Robbins            16 CCAQ-CA              1:15.72    1:14.56 +WAG   
                  35.16     1:14.56 (39.40)                                        
 32 Riley McGrath             17 PDSC-CA              1:11.51    1:15.52 +WAG   
                  35.80     1:15.52 (39.72)                                        
 33 Grace Bjordahl            18 YST-CA               1:16.44    1:16.22 +WAG   
                  36.27     1:16.22 (39.95)                                        
 34 Anya Gani                 16 BREA-CA              1:14.36    1:16.49 +WAG   
                  36.53     1:16.49 (39.96)                                        
 35 Ira Chaturvedi            15 NOVA-CA              1:16.39    1:16.54 +WAG   
                  37.00     1:16.54 (39.54)                                        
 36 Sophia Wang               17 TMEC-CA              1:16.82    1:17.46        
                  36.40     1:17.46 (41.06)                                        
 37 An Dang                   16 NOVA-CA              1:15.94    1:18.39        
                  37.07     1:18.39 (41.32)                                        
 38 Nina Takashima            16 RMDA-CA              1:18.41    1:18.61        
                  36.86     1:18.61 (41.75)                                        
 39 Sky Gonzales              16 AAA-CA               1:17.38    1:18.66        
                  37.07     1:18.66 (41.59)                                        
 40 Alisa Shklyarova          16 UN-08-CA             1:14.55    1:20.05        
                  37.45     1:20.05 (42.60)                                        
 -- Alondra Martinez          16 Fusion Aquatics-CA   1:11.44         DQ        
      Kick - Butterfly type kick
                  34.50          DQ (39.32)                                        
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Pool Record:   2:13.41   2/18/2012 K. Records, UC Santa Barbara               
                2:47.50  15&O +WAG
 Meet Qualifying 15&O:  2:47.50
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Dallas Cargile      16 BREA-CA              2:25.38    2:25.39 +WAG    24  
                  32.48     1:08.76 (36.28)     1:47.01 (38.25)     2:25.39 (38.38)
  2 Valerie Kitchens    17 BLUE-CA              2:27.84    2:26.12 +WAG    21  
                  33.51     1:10.17 (36.66)     1:47.83 (37.66)     2:26.12 (38.29)
  3 Sarah Isip          16 RMDA-CA              2:31.77    2:31.97 +WAG    20  
                  33.96     1:12.71 (38.75)     1:52.85 (40.14)     2:31.97 (39.12)
  4 Molly Thornton      17 RAA-CA               2:34.25    2:32.41 +WAG    19  
                  34.38     1:13.31 (38.93)     1:53.23 (39.92)     2:32.41 (39.18)
  5 Jade Hughes         16 BLUE-CA              2:33.60    2:32.48 +WAG    18  
                  34.11     1:12.41 (38.30)     1:52.07 (39.66)     2:32.48 (40.41)
  6 Emilea Lockhart     15 PST-CA               2:35.67    2:33.44 +WAG    17  
                  34.69     1:13.07 (38.38)     1:52.86 (39.79)     2:33.44 (40.58)
  7 Audrey Tse          15 NOVA-CA              2:33.75    2:33.75 +WAG    16  
                  35.21     1:13.65 (38.44)     1:52.98 (39.33)     2:33.75 (40.77)
  8 Amber French        15 NOVA-CA              2:33.37    2:34.58 +WAG    15  
                  33.72     1:12.99 (39.27)     1:53.83 (40.84)     2:34.58 (40.75)
  9 Grace Bjordahl      18 YST-CA               2:37.14    2:39.73 +WAG    14  
                  36.38     1:16.95 (40.57)     1:58.19 (41.24)     2:39.73 (41.54)
 10 Anika Nguyenkhoa    16 RMDA-CA              2:37.35    2:41.23 +WAG    13  
                  36.83     1:17.29 (40.46)     1:59.23 (41.94)     2:41.23 (42.00)
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Pool Record:   2:13.41   2/18/2012 K. Records, UC Santa Barbara               
                2:47.50  15&O +WAG
 Meet Qualifying 15&O:  2:47.50
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Dallas Cargile            16 BREA-CA              2:24.05    2:25.38 q+WAG  
                  32.03     1:08.51 (36.48)     1:46.43 (37.92)     2:25.38 (38.95)
  2 Valerie Kitchens          17 BLUE-CA              2:22.47    2:27.84 q+WAG  
                  33.66     1:10.23 (36.57)     1:48.46 (38.23)     2:27.84 (39.38)
  3 Kate Weiland              16 NOVA-CA              2:26.13    2:28.01 q+WAG  
                  33.57     1:10.75 (37.18)     1:48.96 (38.21)     2:28.01 (39.05)
  4 Gabriela Icheva           16 PASA-CA              2:22.83    2:29.05 q+WAG  
                  33.67     1:11.15 (37.48)     1:50.04 (38.89)     2:29.05 (39.01)
  5 Nicole Longfellow         16 RST-CA               2:31.39    2:30.80 q+WAG  
                  33.92     1:11.91 (37.99)     1:51.53 (39.62)     2:30.80 (39.27)
  6 Sarah Isip                16 RMDA-CA              2:34.61    2:31.77 q+WAG  
                  33.93     1:12.62 (38.69)     1:52.30 (39.68)     2:31.77 (39.47)
  7 Amber French              15 NOVA-CA              2:30.34    2:33.37 q+WAG  
                  33.52     1:12.13 (38.61)     1:52.79 (40.66)     2:33.37 (40.58)
  8 Jade Hughes               16 BLUE-CA              2:28.05    2:33.60 q+WAG  
                  34.63     1:12.76 (38.13)     1:52.94 (40.18)     2:33.60 (40.66)
  9 Audrey Tse                15 NOVA-CA              2:34.65    2:33.75 q+WAG  
                  36.09                             1:54.93 ( )     2:33.75 (38.82)
 10 Molly Thornton            17 RAA-CA               2:31.42    2:34.25 q+WAG  
                  34.75     1:13.24 (38.49)     1:53.94 (40.70)     2:34.25 (40.31)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Emma Wettlaufer           16 TMEC-CA              2:39.67    2:34.87 +WAG   
                  35.37     1:14.49 (39.12)     1:54.92 (40.43)     2:34.87 (39.95)
 12 Adriana Patino            15 GSC-CA               2:29.99    2:35.58 +WAG   
                  35.55     1:14.41 (38.86)     1:55.20 (40.79)     2:35.58 (40.38)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Nicole Harvey             16 AZOT-CA              2:31.43    2:35.60 +WAG   
                  33.34     1:11.85 (38.51)     1:52.91 (41.06)     2:35.60 (42.69)
 14 Emilea Lockhart           15 PST-CA               2:31.25    2:35.67 +WAG   
                  34.87     1:13.67 (38.80)     1:54.27 (40.60)     2:35.67 (41.40)
 15 Grace Bjordahl            18 YST-CA               2:42.02    2:37.14 +WAG   
                  35.64     1:15.51 (39.87)     1:56.07 (40.56)     2:37.14 (41.07)
 16 Alondra Martinez          16 Fusion Aquatics-CA   2:31.81    2:37.21 +WAG   
                  36.15     1:16.61 (40.46)     1:56.98 (40.37)     2:37.21 (40.23)
 17 Anika Nguyenkhoa          16 RMDA-CA              2:37.60    2:37.35 +WAG   
                                                    1:56.50 ( )     2:37.35 (40.85)
 18 Samie Sorensen            16 TMEC-CA              2:39.56    2:37.46 +WAG   
                  35.64     1:15.87 (40.23)     1:57.11 (41.24)     2:37.46 (40.35)
 19 Riley McGrath             17 PDSC-CA              2:36.48    2:38.45 +WAG   
                  35.99     1:16.53 (40.54)     1:57.69 (41.16)     2:38.45 (40.76)
 20 Collette Lowengrub        16 AZOT-CA              2:34.22    2:38.92 +WAG   
                  35.79     1:15.69 (39.90)     1:56.87 (41.18)     2:38.92 (42.05)
 21 Amanda Martilla           16 MESA-CA              2:46.07    2:41.19 +WAG   
                  36.52     1:16.37 (39.85)     1:58.04 (41.67)     2:41.19 (43.15)
 22 Kennedy Becher            15 BREA-CA              2:37.56    2:41.32 +WAG   
                  35.74     1:17.41 (41.67)     1:59.40 (41.99)     2:41.32 (41.92)
 23 Daniela Walach            15 NOVA-CA              2:40.97    2:41.83 +WAG   
                  36.70     1:17.76 (41.06)     1:59.82 (42.06)     2:41.83 (42.01)
 24 Ashlyn Woo                15 BREA-CA              2:40.71    2:42.14 +WAG   
                  36.83                             1:58.15 ( )     2:42.14 (43.99)
 25 Leila Mirsafian           16 AZOT-CA              2:43.14    2:42.46 +WAG   
                  36.29     1:17.23 (40.94)     1:59.12 (41.89)     2:42.46 (43.34)
 26 Amelia Garrard            17 UN-09-CA             2:36.00    2:43.77 +WAG   
                  36.74     1:17.77 (41.03)     2:00.45 (42.68)     2:43.77 (43.32)
 27 Ashlyn Granados           15 PDSC-CA              2:36.56    2:43.82 +WAG   
                  37.02     1:18.30 (41.28)     2:00.36 (42.06)     2:43.82 (43.46)
 28 Rennie Karsten            16 AZOT-CA              2:41.82    2:44.29 +WAG   
                  37.49     1:19.06 (41.57)     2:01.27 (42.21)     2:44.29 (43.02)
 29 Brooke Robbins            16 CCAQ-CA              2:41.93    2:44.48 +WAG   
                  35.57     1:16.14 (40.57)     1:59.29 (43.15)     2:44.48 (45.19)
 30 Anya Gani                 16 BREA-CA              2:43.88    2:44.67 +WAG   
                  37.36     1:19.23 (41.87)     2:02.14 (42.91)     2:44.67 (42.53)
 31 Michelle Tran Bui         17 CCAQ-CA              2:46.97    2:45.29 +WAG   
                  36.22     1:16.88 (40.66)     2:00.08 (43.20)     2:45.29 (45.21)
 32 Sarah Lingenfelter        17 YST-CA               2:41.84    2:46.11 +WAG   
                  37.92     1:20.59 (42.67)     2:03.60 (43.01)     2:46.11 (42.51)
 33 Brianna Martilla          16 MESA-CA              2:41.62    2:47.20 +WAG   
                  37.65     1:20.02 (42.37)     2:03.47 (43.45)     2:47.20 (43.73)
 34 Alisa Shklyarova          16 UN-08-CA             2:43.68    2:47.52        
 35 Karly Vizzini             16 YST-CA               2:44.56    2:48.39        
                  39.36     1:22.32 (42.96)     2:05.45 (43.13)     2:48.39 (42.94)
 36 Ally Cinnamo              15 MESA-CA              2:41.14    2:48.46        
                  37.90     1:20.53 (42.63)     2:04.42 (43.89)     2:48.46 (44.04)
 37 Nina Takashima            16 RMDA-CA              2:44.47    2:48.70        
                  38.68     1:20.57 (41.89)     2:04.38 (43.81)     2:48.70 (44.32)
 38 Beryl Zheng               17 RMDA-CA              2:47.43    2:50.44        
                  38.17     1:20.71 (42.54)     2:04.88 (44.17)     2:50.44 (45.56)
 39 Sydney Esquerra           15 RMDA-CA              2:46.64    2:50.91        
                  37.95     1:21.69 (43.74)     2:06.21 (44.52)     2:50.91 (44.70)
 40 Sky Gonzales              16 AAA-CA               2:47.19    2:50.94        
                  37.85     1:20.63 (42.78)     2:04.72 (44.09)     2:50.94 (46.22)
 41 Aurora Prehara            15 PDSC-CA              2:47.37    2:52.02        
                  38.14     1:21.86 (43.72)     2:06.82 (44.96)     2:52.02 (45.20)
 42 Shelby Wu                 16 BREA-CA              2:46.47    2:56.55        
                  39.86     1:24.46 (44.60)     2:10.64 (46.18)     2:56.55 (45.91)
 -- Allyson Kusuma            15 NOVA-CA              2:39.80         DQ        
      Arms - not same horizontal plane (1st arm pull/swim)
                  35.37     1:15.73 (40.36)     1:57.17 (41.44)          DQ (41.94)
 
Girls 15 & Over 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Pool Record:   52.98   2/17/2012 A. Ward, UC Santa Barbara                    
              1:04.70  15&O +WAG
 Meet Qualifying 15&O:  1:04.70
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Cameron Mykkanen    15 NOVA-CA                56.41      56.27 +WAG    24  
                  26.28       56.27 (29.99)                                        
  2 Sophie Jackson      18 BREA-CA                58.13      58.05 +WAG    21  
                  27.49       58.05 (30.56)                                        
  3 Danica Aguilar      16 Fusion Aquatics-CA     59.18      58.97 +WAG    20  
                  27.94       58.97 (31.03)                                        
  4 Isabella Escovar    16 PASA-CA                59.72      59.99 +WAG    19  
                  28.29       59.99 (31.70)                                        
  5 Jasmine Luu         15 NOVA-CA                59.77    1:00.22 +WAG    18  
                  27.81     1:00.22 (32.41)                                        
  6 Emily Li            16 SRSC-CA                59.93    1:00.65 +WAG    17  
                  28.30     1:00.65 (32.35)                                        
  7 Charlene Chai       17 RMDA-CA              1:00.20    1:00.69 +WAG    16  
                  28.65     1:00.69 (32.04)                                        
  8 Isabella Pagano     16 AZOT-CA              1:00.53    1:00.90 +WAG    15  
                  28.52     1:00.90 (32.38)                                        
  9 Leora Rose          16 NOVA-CA                59.50    1:01.14 +WAG    14  
                  28.50     1:01.14 (32.64)                                        
 10 Morgan Kampfer      16 NOVA-CA                59.87    1:01.39 +WAG    13  
                  28.65     1:01.39 (32.74)                                        
 
Girls 15 & Over 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Pool Record:   52.98   2/17/2012 A. Ward, UC Santa Barbara                    
              1:04.70  15&O +WAG
 Meet Qualifying 15&O:  1:04.70
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Cameron Mykkanen          15 NOVA-CA                55.86      56.41 q+WAG  
                  26.38       56.41 (30.03)                                        
  2 Katelyn Dang              16 NOVA-CA                56.40      56.78 q+WAG  
                  26.31       56.78 (30.47)                                        
  3 Casslyn Treydte           17 Fusion Aquatics-CA     56.40      57.45 q+WAG  
                  27.50       57.45 (29.95)                                        
  4 Karsyn Cook               16 AZOT-CA                58.17      57.54 q+WAG  
                  26.73       57.54 (30.81)                                        
  5 Sophie Jackson            18 BREA-CA                56.03      58.13 q+WAG  
                  27.62       58.13 (30.51)                                        
  6 Madison Enda              17 BREA-CA                57.17      58.41 q+WAG  
                  27.61       58.41 (30.80)                                        
  7 Gabriella MacPherson      16 SRSC-CA                57.79      58.86 q+WAG  
                  27.88       58.86 (30.98)                                        
  8 Danica Aguilar            16 Fusion Aquatics-CA     59.10      59.18 q+WAG  
                  28.08       59.18 (31.10)                                        
  9 Leora Rose                16 NOVA-CA                58.05      59.50 q+WAG  
                  28.05       59.50 (31.45)                                        
 10 Isabella Escovar          16 PASA-CA                59.55      59.72 q+WAG  
                  28.12       59.72 (31.60)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Jasmine Luu               15 NOVA-CA                59.35      59.77 +WAG   
                  27.78       59.77 (31.99)                                        
 12 Morgan Kampfer            16 NOVA-CA              1:00.96      59.87 +WAG   
                  28.24       59.87 (31.63)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Emily Li                  16 SRSC-CA                58.81      59.93 +WAG   
                  27.61       59.93 (32.32)                                        
 14 Gabriela Icheva           16 PASA-CA                57.35    1:00.19 +WAG   
                  28.29     1:00.19 (31.90)                                        
 15 Charlene Chai             17 RMDA-CA              1:00.13    1:00.20 +WAG   
                  28.31     1:00.20 (31.89)                                        
 16 Isabella Pagano           16 AZOT-CA              1:00.47    1:00.53 +WAG   
                  28.34     1:00.53 (32.19)                                        
 17 Allyson Kusuma            15 NOVA-CA              1:01.38    1:00.69 +WAG   
                  28.77     1:00.69 (31.92)                                        
 18 Tori Padilla              17 RST-CA                 58.83    1:00.76 +WAG   
                  28.74     1:00.76 (32.02)                                        
 19 Piper Kohlenberger        15 NOVA-CA                58.09    1:00.87 +WAG   
                  28.50     1:00.87 (32.37)                                        
 20 Isabelle Brus             16 RMDA-CA              1:00.80    1:01.02 +WAG   
                  28.71     1:01.02 (32.31)                                        
 20 Jenna Sanchez             17 RST-CA               1:00.02    1:01.02 +WAG   
                  28.52     1:01.02 (32.50)                                        
 22 Collette Lowengrub        16 AZOT-CA              1:01.62    1:01.15 +WAG   
                  28.41     1:01.15 (32.74)                                        
 23 Chloe Wendlandt           15 UN-09-CA             1:01.13    1:01.27 +WAG   
 24 Taylor Hansen             15 NOVA-CA              1:00.54    1:01.33 +WAG   
                  28.84     1:01.33 (32.49)                                        
 25 Taelyn Roberts-Oliver     18 BLUE-CA              1:00.75    1:01.38 +WAG   
                  28.93     1:01.38 (32.45)                                        
 26 Amber French              15 NOVA-CA              1:01.40    1:01.49 +WAG   
                  28.91     1:01.49 (32.58)                                        
 27 Sarah Isip                16 RMDA-CA              1:04.19    1:01.76 +WAG   
                  28.94     1:01.76 (32.82)                                        
 28 Samantha Azuma            15 RMDA-CA              1:00.95    1:02.01 +WAG   
                  28.49     1:02.01 (33.52)                                        
 29 Amber Harris              15 RAA-CA               1:01.14    1:02.02 +WAG   
                  29.27     1:02.02 (32.75)                                        
 30 Samie Sorensen            16 TMEC-CA              1:02.20    1:02.22 +WAG   
 31 Sydney Weissman           16 RST-CA               1:02.14    1:02.42 +WAG   
                  29.00     1:02.42 (33.42)                                        
 32 Brooke Blackard           16 BLUE-CA              1:00.20    1:02.49 +WAG   
 33 Sophia Tiu                16 GSC-CA               1:00.30    1:02.52 +WAG   
 34 Sarah Lingenfelter        17 YST-CA               1:02.18    1:02.87 +WAG   
                  29.56     1:02.87 (33.31)                                        
 35 Nicole Barton             15 MESA-CA                59.42    1:02.92 +WAG   
                  29.17     1:02.92 (33.75)                                        
 36 Lilly Hartwell            15 MESA-CA              1:03.45    1:02.97 +WAG   
                  29.51     1:02.97 (33.46)                                        
 37 Yael Weber                18 NOVA-CA              1:01.09    1:03.14 +WAG   
                  29.72     1:03.14 (33.42)                                        
 38 Sydney Rosmann            16 AZOT-CA              1:01.52    1:03.48 +WAG   
                  29.85     1:03.48 (33.63)                                        
 39 Tori Torres               15 RMDA-CA              1:03.65    1:03.50 +WAG   
                  29.61     1:03.50 (33.89)                                        
 40 Maddie Montano            18 RST-CA               1:04.39    1:03.59 +WAG   
                  29.17     1:03.59 (34.42)                                        
 41 Emily Lee                 16 RMDA-CA              1:03.46    1:03.64 +WAG   
                  30.17     1:03.64 (33.47)                                        
 42 Kristina Arcerito         17 MESA-CA              1:04.12    1:03.99 +WAG   
                  29.33     1:03.99 (34.66)                                        
 43 Katelyn Young             17 BREA-CA              1:02.13    1:04.15 +WAG   
                  30.31     1:04.15 (33.84)                                        
 44 Jania Gregorio            16 RMDA-CA              1:02.54    1:04.18 +WAG   
                  30.20     1:04.18 (33.98)                                        
 45 Kennedy Becher            15 BREA-CA              1:03.16    1:04.23 +WAG   
                  30.33     1:04.23 (33.90)                                        
 46 Megu Kurosawa             18 BLUE-CA              1:00.94    1:05.01        
                  29.99     1:05.01 (35.02)                                        
 47 Anna Nemeth               16 NOVA-CA              1:03.64    1:05.77        
                  30.02     1:05.77 (35.75)                                        
 48 Kenna Davis               17 Fusion Aquatics-CA   1:03.25    1:06.56        
                  30.57     1:06.56 (35.99)                                        
 49 Amanda Martilla           16 MESA-CA              1:04.18    1:06.60        
                  30.64     1:06.60 (35.96)                                        
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Pool Record:   1:55.11        1985 M. Meagher, Lakeside                       
                2:33.60  15&O +WAG
 Meet Qualifying 15&O:  2:33.60
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Madison Enda        17 BREA-CA              2:04.97    2:03.96 +WAG    24  
                  27.94       59.51 (31.57)     1:31.20 (31.69)     2:03.96 (32.76)
  2 Lily Olson          16 NOVA-CA              2:06.10    2:04.84 +WAG    21  
                  27.84       59.28 (31.44)     1:31.78 (32.50)     2:04.84 (33.06)
  3 Casslyn Treydte     17 Fusion Aquatics-CA   2:03.75    2:04.88 +WAG    20  
                  28.60       59.83 (31.23)     1:32.54 (32.71)     2:04.88 (32.34)
  4 Danica Aguilar      16 Fusion Aquatics-CA   2:05.55    2:06.28 +WAG    19  
                  28.33       59.79 (31.46)     1:32.33 (32.54)     2:06.28 (33.95)
  5 Gabriella MacPhers  16 SRSC-CA              2:10.80    2:08.16 +WAG    18  
                  29.71     1:02.03 (32.32)     1:34.73 (32.70)     2:08.16 (33.43)
  6 Cameron Mykkanen    15 NOVA-CA              2:06.44    2:08.44 +WAG    17  
                  27.41       59.49 (32.08)     1:33.55 (34.06)     2:08.44 (34.89)
  7 Gabriela Icheva     16 PASA-CA              2:11.25    2:09.20 +WAG    16  
                  28.22     1:00.94 (32.72)     1:34.93 (33.99)     2:09.20 (34.27)
  8 Piper Kohlenberger  15 NOVA-CA              2:09.83    2:11.39 +WAG    15  
                  28.99     1:01.82 (32.83)     1:37.00 (35.18)     2:11.39 (34.39)
  9 Allyson Kusuma      15 NOVA-CA              2:11.77    2:12.63 +WAG    14  
                  29.47     1:02.74 (33.27)     1:37.87 (35.13)     2:12.63 (34.76)
 10 Jasmine Luu         15 NOVA-CA              2:11.24    2:14.06 +WAG    13  
                  29.05     1:02.72 (33.67)     1:37.82 (35.10)     2:14.06 (36.24)
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Pool Record:   1:55.11        1985 M. Meagher, Lakeside                       
                2:33.60  15&O +WAG
 Meet Qualifying 15&O:  2:33.60
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Casslyn Treydte           17 Fusion Aquatics-CA   2:03.03    2:03.75 q+WAG  
                  28.52       59.62 (31.10)     1:31.68 (32.06)     2:03.75 (32.07)
  2 Madison Enda              17 BREA-CA              2:02.73    2:04.97 q+WAG  
                  28.05       59.73 (31.68)     1:32.01 (32.28)     2:04.97 (32.96)
  3 Danica Aguilar            16 Fusion Aquatics-CA   2:06.60    2:05.55 q+WAG  
                  28.82     1:00.32 (31.50)     1:32.38 (32.06)     2:05.55 (33.17)
  4 Lily Olson                16 NOVA-CA              2:14.91    2:06.10 q+WAG  
                  27.38       59.36 (31.98)     1:32.50 (33.14)     2:06.10 (33.60)
  5 Cameron Mykkanen          15 NOVA-CA              2:07.57    2:06.44 q+WAG  
                  28.08       59.88 (31.80)     1:32.65 (32.77)     2:06.44 (33.79)
  6 Piper Kohlenberger        15 NOVA-CA              2:06.43    2:09.83 q+WAG  
                  28.88     1:01.62 (32.74)     1:35.72 (34.10)     2:09.83 (34.11)
  7 Gabriella MacPherson      16 SRSC-CA              2:08.18    2:10.80 q+WAG  
                  29.67     1:02.83 (33.16)     1:36.74 (33.91)     2:10.80 (34.06)
  8 Jasmine Luu               15 NOVA-CA              2:13.64    2:11.24 q+WAG  
                  28.63     1:01.87 (33.24)     1:36.48 (34.61)     2:11.24 (34.76)
  9 Gabriela Icheva           16 PASA-CA              2:05.02    2:11.25 q+WAG  
                  29.66     1:02.99 (33.33)     1:36.93 (33.94)     2:11.25 (34.32)
 10 Allyson Kusuma            15 NOVA-CA              2:12.63    2:11.77 q+WAG  
                  29.02     1:01.94 (32.92)     1:36.75 (34.81)     2:11.77 (35.02)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Amber Harris              15 RAA-CA               2:11.03    2:12.23 +WAG   
                  29.44     1:03.10 (33.66)     1:37.46 (34.36)     2:12.23 (34.77)
 12 Charlene Chai             17 RMDA-CA              2:13.03    2:13.23 +WAG   
                  30.18     1:03.80 (33.62)     1:38.46 (34.66)     2:13.23 (34.77)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Isabella Escovar          16 PASA-CA              2:15.90    2:13.31 +WAG   
                  30.56     1:04.80 (34.24)     1:39.11 (34.31)     2:13.31 (34.20)
 14 Collette Lowengrub        16 AZOT-CA              2:13.12    2:13.45 +WAG   
                  29.75     1:03.22 (33.47)     1:37.68 (34.46)     2:13.45 (35.77)
 15 Sarah Isip                16 RMDA-CA              2:22.05    2:14.89 +WAG   
                  29.84     1:03.46 (33.62)     1:38.84 (35.38)     2:14.89 (36.05)
 16 Isabella Pagano           16 AZOT-CA              2:12.75    2:15.68 +WAG   
                  29.91     1:03.82 (33.91)     1:39.09 (35.27)     2:15.68 (36.59)
 17 Chloe Wendlandt           15 UN-09-CA             2:11.70    2:15.87 +WAG   
                  30.60     1:05.68 (35.08)     1:40.82 (35.14)     2:15.87 (35.05)
 18 Tori Padilla              17 RST-CA               2:17.05    2:16.12 +WAG   
                  29.96     1:03.72 (33.76)     1:39.30 (35.58)     2:16.12 (36.82)
 19 Anya Nguyenkhoa           15 RMDA-CA              2:19.69    2:16.74 +WAG   
                  30.14     1:04.46 (34.32)     1:40.34 (35.88)     2:16.74 (36.40)
 20 Emily Li                  16 SRSC-CA              2:13.18    2:17.24 +WAG   
                  30.84     1:05.33 (34.49)     1:40.61 (35.28)     2:17.24 (36.63)
 21 Yael Weber                18 NOVA-CA              2:15.79    2:17.87 +WAG   
                  30.64     1:04.79 (34.15)     1:40.98 (36.19)     2:17.87 (36.89)
 22 Joan Choi                 16 PASA-CA              2:15.10    2:17.90 +WAG   
                  30.87     1:05.31 (34.44)     1:40.75 (35.44)     2:17.90 (37.15)
 23 Megan Shin                16 RMDA-CA              2:26.17    2:20.56 +WAG   
                  30.73     1:05.65 (34.92)     1:42.62 (36.97)     2:20.56 (37.94)
 24 Lilly Hartwell            15 MESA-CA              2:23.55    2:21.55 +WAG   
                  29.96     1:04.83 (34.87)     1:42.91 (38.08)     2:21.55 (38.64)
 25 Tori Torres               15 RMDA-CA              2:25.70    2:21.75 +WAG   
                  31.54     1:07.87 (36.33)     1:44.60 (36.73)     2:21.75 (37.15)
 26 Grace Bjordahl            18 YST-CA               2:21.46    2:21.79 +WAG   
                  31.50     1:06.69 (35.19)     1:43.98 (37.29)     2:21.79 (37.81)
 27 Sarah Steffens            15 MMST-CA              2:21.17    2:22.04 +WAG   
                  31.51     1:07.84 (36.33)     1:45.27 (37.43)     2:22.04 (36.77)
 28 Sydney Weissman           16 RST-CA               2:17.67    2:22.40 +WAG   
                  30.29     1:05.72 (35.43)     1:43.23 (37.51)     2:22.40 (39.17)
 29 Emily Lee                 16 RMDA-CA              2:24.70    2:22.63 +WAG   
                  32.37     1:07.94 (35.57)     1:44.80 (36.86)     2:22.63 (37.83)
 30 Kristina Arcerito         17 MESA-CA              2:28.68    2:22.94 +WAG   
                  29.74     1:05.29 (35.55)     1:43.27 (37.98)     2:22.94 (39.67)
 31 Jania Gregorio            16 RMDA-CA              2:24.84    2:23.12 +WAG   
                  32.16     1:08.17 (36.01)     1:45.38 (37.21)     2:23.12 (37.74)
 32 Madelyn Chiu              16 BREA-CA              2:22.75    2:23.92 +WAG   
                  31.01     1:05.86 (34.85)     1:43.46 (37.60)     2:23.92 (40.46)
 33 Isabelle Brus             16 RMDA-CA              2:25.07    2:24.56 +WAG   
                  29.89     1:04.57 (34.68)     1:41.48 (36.91)     2:24.56 (43.08)
 34 Ira Chaturvedi            15 NOVA-CA              2:29.78    2:25.63 +WAG   
                  31.54     1:08.24 (36.70)     1:46.08 (37.84)     2:25.63 (39.55)
 35 Karly Vizzini             16 YST-CA               2:24.28    2:31.45 +WAG   
                  33.16     1:12.26 (39.10)     1:51.48 (39.22)     2:31.45 (39.97)
 36 Amanda Martilla           16 MESA-CA              2:30.17    2:31.67 +WAG   
                  31.66     1:08.19 (36.53)     1:48.49 (40.30)     2:31.67 (43.18)
 37 Angela Gaitatjis          16 RMDA-CA              2:19.99    2:33.95        
                  34.14     1:13.92 (39.78)     1:54.31 (40.39)     2:33.95 (39.64)
 38 An Dang                   16 NOVA-CA              2:28.67    2:34.33        
                  31.98     1:09.41 (37.43)     1:50.97 (41.56)     2:34.33 (43.36)
 39 Alisson Nambo Sanchez     17 RST-CA               2:26.41    2:37.83        
                  32.97     1:11.37 (38.40)     1:54.24 (42.87)     2:37.83 (43.59)
 40 Shelby Wu                 16 BREA-CA              2:31.02    2:40.41        
                  34.50     1:14.79 (40.29)     1:57.21 (42.42)     2:40.41 (43.20)
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
 Pool Record:   1:57.86        1979 T. Caulkins, NASH                          
                2:22.50  15&O +WAG
 Meet Qualifying 15&O:  2:22.50
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Casslyn Treydte     17 Fusion Aquatics-CA   2:08.47    2:08.18 +WAG    24  
                  28.31     1:00.66 (32.35)     1:39.56 (38.90)     2:08.18 (28.62)
  2 Valerie Kitchens    17 BLUE-CA              2:08.88    2:09.92 +WAG    21  
                  29.02     1:02.12 (33.10)     1:39.44 (37.32)     2:09.92 (30.48)
  3 Sophie Jackson      18 BREA-CA              2:10.77    2:10.40 +WAG    20  
                  28.45     1:02.46 (34.01)     1:40.10 (37.64)     2:10.40 (30.30)
  4 Jenna Sanchez       17 RST-CA               2:10.43    2:11.97 +WAG    19  
                  28.54     1:02.39 (33.85)     1:41.41 (39.02)     2:11.97 (30.56)
  5 Katelyn Dang        16 NOVA-CA              2:09.08    2:12.18 +WAG    18  
                  28.22     1:03.30 (35.08)     1:41.30 (38.00)     2:12.18 (30.88)
  6 Sarah Isip          16 RMDA-CA              2:13.60    2:12.85 +WAG    17  
                  29.14     1:04.12 (34.98)     1:42.17 (38.05)     2:12.85 (30.68)
  7 Lily Olson          16 NOVA-CA              2:10.59    2:13.69 +WAG    16  
                  28.37     1:03.39 (35.02)     1:43.58 (40.19)     2:13.69 (30.11)
  8 Madison Enda        17 BREA-CA              2:12.00    2:14.80 +WAG    15  
                  27.34     1:01.84 (34.50)     1:43.39 (41.55)     2:14.80 (31.41)
  9 Kate Weiland        16 NOVA-CA              2:12.95    2:15.31 +WAG    14  
                  29.21     1:03.57 (34.36)     1:42.72 (39.15)     2:15.31 (32.59)
 10 Danica Aguilar      16 Fusion Aquatics-CA   2:10.07    2:16.84 +WAG    13  
                  28.89     1:02.62 (33.73)     1:43.92 (41.30)     2:16.84 (32.92)
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
 Pool Record:   1:57.86        1979 T. Caulkins, NASH                          
                2:22.50  15&O +WAG
 Meet Qualifying 15&O:  2:22.50
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Casslyn Treydte           17 Fusion Aquatics-CA   2:05.83    2:08.47 q+WAG  
                  28.11     1:00.38 (32.27)     1:39.96 (39.58)     2:08.47 (28.51)
  2 Valerie Kitchens          17 BLUE-CA              2:05.80    2:08.88 q+WAG  
                  28.46     1:01.54 (33.08)     1:38.56 (37.02)     2:08.88 (30.32)
  3 Katelyn Dang              16 NOVA-CA              2:10.30    2:09.08 q+WAG  
                  27.13     1:00.95 (33.82)     1:38.35 (37.40)     2:09.08 (30.73)
  4 Danica Aguilar            16 Fusion Aquatics-CA   2:12.01    2:10.07 q+WAG  
                  28.86     1:01.43 (32.57)     1:40.22 (38.79)     2:10.07 (29.85)
  5 Jenna Sanchez             17 RST-CA               2:10.43    2:10.43 q+WAG  
                  28.04       59.84 (31.80)     1:38.10 (38.26)     2:10.43 (32.33)
  6 Lily Olson                16 NOVA-CA              2:17.95    2:10.59 q+WAG  
                  27.06     1:01.14 (34.08)     1:40.98 (39.84)     2:10.59 (29.61)
  7 Sophie Jackson            18 BREA-CA              2:20.57    2:10.77 q+WAG  
                  27.15     1:00.90 (33.75)     1:39.30 (38.40)     2:10.77 (31.47)
  8 Madison Enda              17 BREA-CA              2:16.81    2:12.00 q+WAG  
                  27.69     1:01.28 (33.59)     1:41.52 (40.24)     2:12.00 (30.48)
  9 Kate Weiland              16 NOVA-CA              2:14.77    2:12.95 q+WAG  
                  29.43     1:02.73 (33.30)     1:41.24 (38.51)     2:12.95 (31.71)
 10 Sarah Isip                16 RMDA-CA              2:13.98    2:13.60 q+WAG  
                  29.21     1:03.40 (34.19)     1:42.78 (39.38)     2:13.60 (30.82)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Ashlynn Griffin           16 RST-CA               2:15.60    2:13.83 +WAG   
                  28.63     1:02.44 (33.81)     1:42.47 (40.03)     2:13.83 (31.36)
 12 Sydney Rosmann            16 AZOT-CA              2:10.70    2:14.15 +WAG   
                  29.94     1:03.08 (33.14)     1:43.20 (40.12)     2:14.15 (30.95)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Taylor Hansen             15 NOVA-CA              2:13.43    2:14.16 +WAG   
                  29.38     1:02.70 (33.32)     1:43.15 (40.45)     2:14.16 (31.01)
 13 Sophia Tiu                16 GSC-CA               2:13.45    2:14.16 +WAG   
                  28.56     1:03.25 (34.69)     1:43.29 (40.04)     2:14.16 (30.87)
 15 Dallas Cargile            16 BREA-CA              2:16.26    2:14.28 +WAG   
                  28.43     1:03.07 (34.64)     1:41.28 (38.21)     2:14.28 (33.00)
 16 Taelyn Roberts-Oliver     18 BLUE-CA              2:10.77    2:14.34 +WAG   
                  28.90     1:02.83 (33.93)     1:42.46 (39.63)     2:14.34 (31.88)
 17 Collette Lowengrub        16 AZOT-CA              2:14.98    2:14.73 +WAG   
                                                    1:42.99 ( )     2:14.73 (31.74)
 18 Piper Kohlenberger        15 NOVA-CA              2:17.00    2:14.85 +WAG   
                  28.76     1:02.69 (33.93)     1:44.20 (41.51)     2:14.85 (30.65)
 19 Akemi Von Scherr          16 PDSC-CA              2:19.20    2:14.90 +WAG   
                  29.82     1:04.93 (35.11)     1:43.88 (38.95)     2:14.90 (31.02)
 20 Jasmine Luu               15 NOVA-CA              2:13.27    2:14.96 +WAG   
                  28.01     1:01.63 (33.62)     1:42.78 (41.15)     2:14.96 (32.18)
 21 Morgan Kampfer            16 NOVA-CA              2:14.82    2:15.23 +WAG   
                  29.24     1:03.48 (34.24)     1:44.94 (41.46)     2:15.23 (30.29)
 22 Katelyn Young             17 BREA-CA              2:21.18    2:15.26 +WAG   
                  30.12     1:05.04 (34.92)     1:45.67 (40.63)     2:15.26 (29.59)
 23 Summer West               15 NOVA-CA              2:12.74    2:15.47 +WAG   
                  29.66     1:04.83 (35.17)     1:43.46 (38.63)     2:15.47 (32.01)
 24 Karsyn Cook               16 AZOT-CA              2:15.57    2:15.52 +WAG   
                  28.77     1:03.90 (35.13)     1:44.97 (41.07)     2:15.52 (30.55)
 25 Kaitlyn Chu               17 NOVA-CA              2:13.69    2:15.72 +WAG   
                  30.20     1:06.29 (36.09)     1:45.60 (39.31)     2:15.72 (30.12)
 26 Maddie Montano            18 RST-CA               2:18.44    2:16.38 +WAG   
                  28.68     1:02.65 (33.97)     1:44.60 (41.95)     2:16.38 (31.78)
 27 Quincy Cechini            16 RAA-CA               2:09.69    2:16.65 +WAG   
                  29.57     1:03.29 (33.72)     1:45.15 (41.86)     2:16.65 (31.50)
 28 Sarah Lingenfelter        17 YST-CA               2:16.41    2:16.66 +WAG   
                  29.10     1:03.46 (34.36)     1:44.75 (41.29)     2:16.66 (31.91)
 29 Nicole Barton             15 MESA-CA              2:18.05    2:17.20 +WAG   
                  28.73     1:02.78 (34.05)     1:44.76 (41.98)     2:17.20 (32.44)
 30 Emma Wettlaufer           16 TMEC-CA              2:20.78    2:17.91 +WAG   
                  30.49     1:05.04 (34.55)     1:46.01 (40.97)     2:17.91 (31.90)
 31 Amber French              15 NOVA-CA              2:16.30    2:18.17 +WAG   
                  28.61     1:05.92 (37.31)     1:46.42 (40.50)     2:18.17 (31.75)
 32 Jade Hughes               16 BLUE-CA              2:16.21    2:18.23 +WAG   
                  30.41     1:07.43 (37.02)     1:46.15 (38.72)     2:18.23 (32.08)
 33 Allyson Kusuma            15 NOVA-CA              2:15.35    2:18.42 +WAG   
                  29.60     1:05.62 (36.02)     1:46.47 (40.85)     2:18.42 (31.95)
 34 Tori Padilla              17 RST-CA               2:14.90    2:18.63 +WAG   
                  29.27     1:06.49 (37.22)     1:46.06 (39.57)     2:18.63 (32.57)
 35 Haley Calaiacovo          17 NOVA-CA              2:14.50    2:19.22 +WAG   
                  29.87     1:06.84 (36.97)     1:48.49 (41.65)     2:19.22 (30.73)
 36 Enzi Han                  15 Team Rebel-CA        2:19.26    2:19.40 +WAG   
                  30.82     1:05.38 (34.56)     1:47.45 (42.07)     2:19.40 (31.95)
 37 Nicole Longfellow         16 RST-CA               2:21.29    2:19.41 +WAG   
                  29.52     1:05.57 (36.05)     1:46.35 (40.78)     2:19.41 (33.06)
 38 Gabi Taylor               17 AZOT-CA              2:16.60    2:19.50 +WAG   
                  30.26     1:06.41 (36.15)     1:47.50 (41.09)     2:19.50 (32.00)
 39 Isabella Escovar          16 PASA-CA              2:14.91    2:19.92 +WAG   
                  29.86     1:05.52 (35.66)     1:47.96 (42.44)     2:19.92 (31.96)
 40 Ashlyn Granados           15 PDSC-CA              2:20.63    2:20.13 +WAG   
                  31.26     1:08.43 (37.17)     1:48.09 (39.66)     2:20.13 (32.04)
 41 Alondra Martinez          16 Fusion Aquatics-CA   2:19.44    2:20.29 +WAG   
                  30.86     1:07.23 (36.37)     1:47.50 (40.27)     2:20.29 (32.79)
 42 Audrey Tse                15 NOVA-CA              2:20.22    2:21.01 +WAG   
                  31.24     1:08.01 (36.77)     1:47.97 (39.96)     2:21.01 (33.04)
 43 Brianna Martilla          16 MESA-CA              2:21.72    2:21.17 +WAG   
                  31.17     1:06.76 (35.59)     1:49.07 (42.31)     2:21.17 (32.10)
 44 Sydney Weissman           16 RST-CA               2:18.07    2:21.49 +WAG   
                  29.79     1:04.94 (35.15)     1:48.90 (43.96)     2:21.49 (32.59)
 45 Riley McGrath             17 PDSC-CA              2:19.95    2:21.74 +WAG   
                  30.67     1:08.96 (38.29)     1:49.76 (40.80)     2:21.74 (31.98)
 46 Isabelle Brus             16 RMDA-CA              2:21.12    2:22.66        
                  30.43     1:08.06 (37.63)     1:50.84 (42.78)     2:22.66 (31.82)
 47 Emilea Lockhart           15 PST-CA               2:20.35    2:24.02        
                  32.35     1:11.13 (38.78)     1:50.68 (39.55)     2:24.02 (33.34)
 48 Karly Vizzini             16 YST-CA               2:18.87    2:28.10        
                  32.27     1:09.24 (36.97)     1:54.55 (45.31)     2:28.10 (33.55)
 
Girls 15 & Over 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
 Pool Record:   4:08.09        1979 T. Caulkins, NASH                          
                5:04.30  15&O +WAG
 Meet Qualifying 15&O:  5:04.30
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Gabriela Icheva     16 PASA-CA              4:35.26    4:31.66 +WAG    24  
                  28.45     1:00.58 (32.13)     1:36.28 (35.70)     2:10.99 (34.71)
        2:49.99 (39.00)     3:28.99 (39.00)     4:00.87 (31.88)     4:31.66 (30.79)
  2 Sydney Rosmann      16 AZOT-CA              4:39.09    4:36.27 +WAG    21  
                  29.99     1:03.85 (33.86)     1:39.02 (35.17)     2:13.24 (34.22)
        2:53.39 (40.15)     3:33.84 (40.45)     4:06.16 (32.32)     4:36.27 (30.11)
  3 Collette Lowengrub  16 AZOT-CA              4:44.78    4:41.95 +WAG    20  
                  29.92     1:03.38 (33.46)     1:38.63 (35.25)     2:13.74 (35.11)
        2:54.05 (40.31)     3:36.50 (42.45)     4:09.36 (32.86)     4:41.95 (32.59)
  4 Ashlynn Griffin     16 RST-CA               4:44.75    4:42.44 +WAG    19  
                  29.00     1:02.17 (33.17)     1:39.12 (36.95)     2:15.31 (36.19)
        2:56.46 (41.15)     3:38.20 (41.74)     4:11.40 (33.20)     4:42.44 (31.04)
  5 Taylor Hansen       15 NOVA-CA              4:45.45    4:42.50 +WAG    18  
                  29.80     1:04.00 (34.20)     1:39.94 (35.94)     2:15.72 (35.78)
        2:57.50 (41.78)     3:39.05 (41.55)     4:11.66 (32.61)     4:42.50 (30.84)
  6 Jade Hughes         16 BLUE-CA              4:46.38    4:44.80 +WAG    17  
                  30.87     1:05.34 (34.47)                             2:20.11 ( )
        3:00.58 (40.47)     3:40.96 (40.38)     4:13.28 (32.32)     4:44.80 (31.52)
  7 Emma Johansen       17 PST-CA               4:50.71    4:46.78 +WAG    16  
                  31.19     1:06.99 (35.80)     1:41.92 (34.93)     2:16.25 (34.33)
        2:58.79 (42.54)     3:41.99 (43.20)     4:15.04 (33.05)     4:46.78 (31.74)
  8 Charlene Chai       17 RMDA-CA              4:43.88    4:47.84 +WAG    15  
                  29.90     1:03.29 (33.39)     1:39.78 (36.49)     2:15.13 (35.35)
        2:58.08 (42.95)     3:40.96 (42.88)     4:14.61 (33.65)     4:47.84 (33.23)
  9 Isabella Escovar    16 PASA-CA              4:50.15    4:50.02 +WAG    14  
                  30.22     1:04.61 (34.39)     1:42.38 (37.77)   3:02.34 (1:19.96)
                                3:46.11 ( )   4:50.02 (1:03.91)                    
 -- Morgan Kampfer      16 NOVA-CA              4:41.06         DQ        
      False start - Misc
                  29.43     1:02.34 (32.91)     1:37.98 (35.64)     2:12.64 (34.66)
        2:55.76 (43.12)     3:38.25 (42.49)     4:09.88 (31.63)          DQ (31.32)
 
Girls 15 & Over 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
 Pool Record:   4:08.09        1979 T. Caulkins, NASH                          
                5:04.30  15&O +WAG
 Meet Qualifying 15&O:  5:04.30
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Gabriela Icheva           16 PASA-CA              4:25.75    4:35.26 q+WAG  
                  28.65     1:01.03 (32.38)     1:36.92 (35.89)     2:12.53 (35.61)
        2:51.81 (39.28)     3:31.56 (39.75)     4:04.07 (32.51)     4:35.26 (31.19)
  2 Sydney Rosmann            16 AZOT-CA              4:34.86    4:39.09 q+WAG  
                  30.45     1:03.90 (33.45)     1:39.55 (35.65)     2:12.63 (33.08)
        2:53.57 (40.94)     3:34.41 (40.84)     4:07.51 (33.10)     4:39.09 (31.58)
  3 Morgan Kampfer            16 NOVA-CA              4:38.76    4:41.06 q+WAG  
                  29.28     1:03.03 (33.75)     1:39.24 (36.21)     2:14.27 (35.03)
        2:57.13 (42.86)     3:39.28 (42.15)     4:10.61 (31.33)     4:41.06 (30.45)
  4 Charlene Chai             17 RMDA-CA              4:52.61    4:43.88 q+WAG  
                  29.16     1:02.41 (33.25)     1:38.32 (35.91)     2:13.68 (35.36)
        2:55.98 (42.30)     3:38.22 (42.24)     4:11.22 (33.00)     4:43.88 (32.66)
  5 Ashlynn Griffin           16 RST-CA               4:51.02    4:44.75 q+WAG  
                  29.64     1:03.62 (33.98)     1:40.61 (36.99)     2:16.77 (36.16)
        2:57.93 (41.16)     3:40.26 (42.33)     4:13.17 (32.91)     4:44.75 (31.58)
  6 Collette Lowengrub        16 AZOT-CA              4:44.89    4:44.78 q+WAG  
                  29.47     1:02.83 (33.36)     1:38.47 (35.64)     2:14.15 (35.68)
        2:55.55 (41.40)     3:38.28 (42.73)     4:11.81 (33.53)     4:44.78 (32.97)
  7 Taylor Hansen             15 NOVA-CA              4:41.06    4:45.45 q+WAG  
                  29.69     1:03.72 (34.03)     1:39.59 (35.87)     2:17.16 (37.57)
        2:58.20 (41.04)     3:40.51 (42.31)     4:13.78 (33.27)     4:45.45 (31.67)
  8 Jade Hughes               16 BLUE-CA              4:42.78    4:46.38 q+WAG  
                  31.04     1:06.37 (35.33)     1:44.30 (37.93)     2:20.81 (36.51)
        3:01.35 (40.54)     3:42.26 (40.91)     4:15.21 (32.95)     4:46.38 (31.17)
  9 Isabella Escovar          16 PASA-CA              4:52.51    4:50.15 q+WAG  
                  30.62     1:04.99 (34.37)     1:42.93 (37.94)     2:19.49 (36.56)
        3:01.42 (41.93)     3:44.25 (42.83)     4:18.20 (33.95)     4:50.15 (31.95)
 10 Emma Johansen             17 PST-CA               4:58.55    4:50.71 q+WAG  
                  31.34     1:07.54 (36.20)     1:43.31 (35.77)     2:18.39 (35.08)
        3:01.88 (43.49)     3:45.16 (43.28)     4:18.64 (33.48)     4:50.71 (32.07)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Maddie Montano            18 RST-CA               4:51.28    4:52.86 +WAG   
                  30.16     1:06.06 (35.90)     1:43.05 (36.99)     2:19.69 (36.64)
        3:03.39 (43.70)     3:47.34 (43.95)     4:21.06 (33.72)     4:52.86 (31.80)
 12 Sarah Lingenfelter        17 YST-CA               4:46.12    4:53.22 +WAG   
                  30.09     1:04.85 (34.76)     1:43.10 (38.25)     2:20.23 (37.13)
        3:04.12 (43.89)     3:47.38 (43.26)     4:21.19 (33.81)     4:53.22 (32.03)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Grace Bjordahl            18 YST-CA               5:01.07    4:58.16 +WAG   
                  31.32     1:06.80 (35.48)     1:46.87 (40.07)     2:25.78 (38.91)
        3:07.81 (42.03)     3:50.27 (42.46)     4:24.00 (33.73)     4:58.16 (34.16)
 14 Sydney Weissman           16 RST-CA               4:54.79    4:58.36 +WAG   
                  29.93     1:05.57 (35.64)     1:43.16 (37.59)     2:20.25 (37.09)
        3:04.21 (43.96)     3:49.44 (45.23)     4:24.85 (35.41)     4:58.36 (33.51)
 15 Audrey Tse                15 NOVA-CA              4:59.95    4:59.01 +WAG   
                  31.66     1:08.96 (37.30)     1:47.91 (38.95)     2:26.12 (38.21)
        3:07.81 (41.69)     3:50.77 (42.96)     4:24.51 (33.74)     4:59.01 (34.50)
 16 Alondra Martinez          16 Fusion Aquatics-CA   4:57.54    4:59.64 +WAG   
                  32.02     1:09.05 (37.03)                             2:28.43 ( )
        3:08.72 (40.29)     3:50.94 (42.22)     4:26.31 (35.37)     4:59.64 (33.33)
 17 Emma Wettlaufer           16 TMEC-CA              4:50.41    4:59.84 +WAG   
                  30.96     1:07.99 (37.03)     1:46.66 (38.67)     2:24.16 (37.50)
        3:07.57 (43.41)     3:51.63 (44.06)     4:26.64 (35.01)     4:59.84 (33.20)
 18 Ashlyn Granados           15 PDSC-CA              4:55.44    5:00.81 +WAG   
                  31.54     1:08.48 (36.94)     1:47.96 (39.48)     2:26.31 (38.35)
        3:08.37 (42.06)     3:50.85 (42.48)     4:26.34 (35.49)     5:00.81 (34.47)
 19 Riley McGrath             17 PDSC-CA              4:51.03    5:02.50 +WAG   
                  32.44     1:09.88 (37.44)     1:49.31 (39.43)     2:28.05 (38.74)
        3:09.73 (41.68)     3:52.77 (43.04)     4:28.56 (35.79)     5:02.50 (33.94)
 20 Sarah Steffens            15 MMST-CA              5:03.08    5:03.75 +WAG   
                  31.93     1:08.27 (36.34)     1:47.69 (39.42)     2:25.75 (38.06)
        3:10.52 (44.77)     3:56.10 (45.58)     4:30.42 (34.32)     5:03.75 (33.33)
 21 Karly Vizzini             16 YST-CA               4:56.67    5:04.76        
                  32.02     1:09.14 (37.12)     1:46.94 (37.80)     2:24.90 (37.96)
        3:10.97 (46.07)     3:56.32 (45.35)     4:30.68 (34.36)     5:04.76 (34.08)
 22 Brianna Martilla          16 MESA-CA              4:58.20    5:05.50        
                  32.22     1:10.06 (37.84)     1:49.62 (39.56)     2:28.03 (38.41)
        3:12.81 (44.78)     3:58.09 (45.28)     4:32.20 (34.11)     5:05.50 (33.30)
 
Girls 13 & Over 50 Yard Freestyle Swim-off
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Swim-off
  1 Delaney O'Brien           14 RAA-CA                 25.85      25.08        
  2 Tiahna Thomas             14 RST-CA                    NT      25.24        
 
Girls 13 & Over 50 Yard Freestyle Swim-off
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kathryn Simpson           13 RMDA-CA                25.91      25.55        
  2 Melanie Wu                14 BREA-CA                25.91      25.63        
 
Women 5 & Over 100 Yard Freestyle Swim-off
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sophia Tiu                16 GSC-CA                    NT      56.76        
 
Women 5 & Over 1000 Yard Freestyle Swim-off
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  3 Adriana Patino            15 GSC-CA                    NT   10:45.89        
 
Women 5 & Over 100 Yard Butterfly Swim-off
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hillary Lowengrub         13 AZOT-CA                   NT    1:04.23        
 
Boys 7-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Pool Record:   19.27   2/29/2012 V. Morozov, Stanford                         
                32.70  +WAG
 Meet Qualifying:  32.70
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Liam Friedman        9 GSC-CA                 28.02      27.46 +WAG    24  
  2 Evan Wu             10 AZOT-CA                28.58      27.79 +WAG    21  
  3 Cooper Ren          10 BREA-CA                28.58      27.99 +WAG    19.5
  3 Andrew Guo          10 CCAQ-CA                28.47      27.99 +WAG    19.5
  5 Andrew Vet          10 RMDA-CA                28.40      28.51 +WAG    18  
  6 Kaleb Richmond      10 TMEC-CA                29.28      28.53 +WAG    17  
  7 Kai Jordan          10 BLUE-CA                28.98      28.55 +WAG    16  
  8 Jay Hickman         10 AZOT-CA                28.80      28.59 +WAG    15  
  9 Keeno Usita         10 RMDA-CA                29.79      28.68 +WAG    14  
 10 Lucus Morgan        10 NOVA-CA                29.61      29.48 +WAG    13  
 11 Idris Vohra         10 NOVA-CA                29.84      29.72 +WAG    11  
 12 Connor Colman       10 NOVA-CA                29.61      29.85 +WAG     9  
 13 Jeffrey Chang        9 NOVA-CA                30.58      29.99 +WAG     8  
 14 Rohan Bhangay       10 NOVA-CA                30.07      30.07 +WAG     7  
 15 Yul Yang            10 NOVA-CA                30.41      30.09 +WAG     6  
 16 Eli Martinez-Spenc  10 RAA-CA                 29.23      30.13 +WAG     5  
 17 Isaac Chang         10 RMDA-CA                32.03      30.63 +WAG     4  
 18 Alexander Bickler    9 LTNV-CA                30.84      30.68 +WAG     3  
 19 Brandon Hansen      10 HILL-CA                30.81      30.77 +WAG     2  
 20 Connor Duong        10 NOVA-CA                31.03      30.79 +WAG     1  
 21 Jackson Story       10 GSC-CA                 31.44      30.88 +WAG   
 22 Hien Luu            10 GSC-CA                 30.59      30.91 +WAG   
 23 Allen Gyang         10 LTNV-CA                30.84      31.10 +WAG   
 24 William Thomas      10 PASA-CA                31.19      31.31 +WAG   
 25 Andy Yang           10 BREA-CA                32.10      31.36 +WAG   
 26 Jerry Fan           10 BREA-CA                32.67      31.44 +WAG   
 27 Jeremiah Frascini    9 RMDA-CA                32.23      31.45 +WAG   
 28 Hayden Odam          9 PDSC-CA                31.66      31.54 +WAG   
 29 Peter Gusev         10 RAA-CA                 31.61      31.56 +WAG   
 30 Parker Coombs       10 GSC-CA                 31.48      31.72 +WAG   
 31 Brock Murray        10 PASS-CA                31.52      31.78 +WAG   
 32 Ryan Lezak           9 GSC-CA                 32.52      31.81 +WAG   
 33 Hunter Tamura       10 YST-CA                 32.52      31.87 +WAG   
 33 Alan DiBello        10 CHS-CA                 32.24      31.87 +WAG   
 35 Michael Flynn       10 RST-CA                 31.79      32.07 +WAG   
 36 Eric Tudorica        9 GSC-CA                 32.05      32.11 +WAG   
 37 Vincent Binuya      10 FAC-CA                 32.48      32.18 +WAG   
 38 Howard Ocean        10 RMDA-CA                30.51      32.20 +WAG   
 39 Jerry Li            10 BREA-CA                32.41      32.26 +WAG   
 40 Benjamin Licto       9 RST-CA                 32.38      32.32 +WAG   
 41 Grant Wiyanto        9 NOVA-CA                32.12      32.45 +WAG   
 42 Mason Richardson    10 TMEC-CA                31.41      32.46 +WAG   
 43 Frederick Tran       9 BREA-CA                32.42      32.61 +WAG   
 44 Jason Paganos       10 BREA-CA                31.55      32.83        
 45 David Atamian       10 FAC-CA                 32.72      33.89        
 46 Jackson Bickler      9 LTNV-CA                32.35      33.94        
 47 Matthew Streeter    10 MESA-CA                32.64      37.04        
 
Boys 7-10 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Pool Record:   41.86    3/3/2012 V Morozov, USC                               
              1:12.00  +WAG
 Meet Qualifying:  1:12.00
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Andrew Guo          10 CCAQ-CA              1:01.26    1:00.23 +WAG    24  
                  28.63     1:00.23 (31.60)                                        
  2 Evan Wu             10 AZOT-CA              1:02.24    1:00.47 +WAG    21  
                  29.06     1:00.47 (31.41)                                        
  3 Cooper Ren          10 BREA-CA              1:03.03    1:00.73 +WAG    20  
                  28.87     1:00.73 (31.86)                                        
  4 Liam Friedman        9 GSC-CA               1:02.54    1:01.35 +WAG    19  
                  29.22     1:01.35 (32.13)                                        
  5 Andrew Vet          10 RMDA-CA              1:02.33    1:01.73 +WAG    18  
                  29.52     1:01.73 (32.21)                                        
  6 Keeno Usita         10 RMDA-CA              1:04.93    1:03.49 +WAG    16.5
                  30.25     1:03.49 (33.24)                                        
  6 Jay Hickman         10 AZOT-CA              1:03.87    1:03.49 +WAG    16.5
                  29.68     1:03.49 (33.81)                                        
  8 Kai Jordan          10 BLUE-CA              1:07.16    1:03.93 +WAG    15  
                  31.04     1:03.93 (32.89)                                        
  9 Kaleb Richmond      10 TMEC-CA              1:04.97    1:04.95 +WAG    14  
                  30.88     1:04.95 (34.07)                                        
 10 Connor Colman       10 NOVA-CA              1:04.80    1:05.11 +WAG    13  
                  30.96     1:05.11 (34.15)                                        
 11 Andrew Nguyen       10 NOVA-CA              1:07.16    1:05.82 +WAG    11  
                  31.93     1:05.82 (33.89)                                        
 12 Eddie Tang          10 BREA-CA              1:06.86    1:05.85 +WAG     9  
                  32.51     1:05.85 (33.34)                                        
 13 Benson Her           9 BREA-CA              1:05.67    1:06.25 +WAG     8  
                  32.04     1:06.25 (34.21)                                        
 14 Yul Yang            10 NOVA-CA              1:08.46    1:06.50 +WAG     7  
                  31.65     1:06.50 (34.85)                                        
 15 Young Zhang         10 AZOT-CA              1:07.71    1:06.71 +WAG     6  
                  32.53     1:06.71 (34.18)                                        
 16 Jeffrey Chang        9 NOVA-CA              1:07.02    1:06.92 +WAG     5  
                  32.03     1:06.92 (34.89)                                        
 17 Tyler Lu            10 BREA-CA              1:06.98    1:07.15 +WAG     4  
                  32.15     1:07.15 (35.00)                                        
 18 Hien Luu            10 GSC-CA               1:06.52    1:08.10 +WAG     3  
                  32.86     1:08.10 (35.24)                                        
 19 William Hong        10 NOVA-CA              1:10.01    1:08.42 +WAG     2  
                  32.65     1:08.42 (35.77)                                        
 20 Jeremiah Frascini    9 RMDA-CA              1:09.70    1:08.43 +WAG     1  
                  32.86     1:08.43 (35.57)                                        
 21 Jackson Story       10 GSC-CA               1:10.31    1:08.55 +WAG   
                  33.19     1:08.55 (35.36)                                        
 22 Allen Gyang         10 LTNV-CA              1:10.98    1:08.87 +WAG   
                  32.68     1:08.87 (36.19)                                        
 23 Michael Flynn       10 RST-CA               1:07.95    1:08.92 +WAG   
                  32.77     1:08.92 (36.15)                                        
 24 Hayden Odam          9 PDSC-CA              1:09.69    1:09.12 +WAG   
                  34.19     1:09.12 (34.93)                                        
 25 Alexander Bickler    9 LTNV-CA              1:08.44    1:09.32 +WAG   
                  32.68     1:09.32 (36.64)                                        
 26 Roy Ramirez         10 RMDA-CA              1:10.32    1:09.65 +WAG   
                  33.70     1:09.65 (35.95)                                        
 27 Parker Coombs       10 GSC-CA               1:09.60    1:09.80 +WAG   
                  33.44     1:09.80 (36.36)                                        
 28 Duncan McClaren     10 BCH-CA               1:08.87    1:09.86 +WAG   
                  34.05     1:09.86 (35.81)                                        
 29 Peter Gusev         10 RAA-CA               1:09.02    1:10.06 +WAG   
                  33.06     1:10.06 (37.00)                                        
 30 Ethan Chen          10 TMEC-CA              1:08.23    1:10.13 +WAG   
                  33.12     1:10.13 (37.01)                                        
 31 Benjamin Licto       9 RST-CA               1:10.38    1:10.16 +WAG   
                  33.92     1:10.16 (36.24)                                        
 32 Ryan Lezak           9 GSC-CA               1:11.90    1:10.22 +WAG   
                  33.63     1:10.22 (36.59)                                        
 33 Graeden Espelita    10 RST-CA               1:11.61    1:10.37 +WAG   
                  32.67     1:10.37 (37.70)                                        
 34 Yousef Shoreibah     9 NOVA-CA              1:08.71    1:11.19 +WAG   
                  35.06     1:11.19 (36.13)                                        
 35 Isaac Chang         10 RMDA-CA              1:08.82    1:11.23 +WAG   
                  33.23     1:11.23 (38.00)                                        
 36 Yide Li              9 BREA-CA              1:11.20    1:11.56 +WAG   
                  34.64     1:11.56 (36.92)                                        
 37 Mason Richardson    10 TMEC-CA              1:09.57    1:11.68 +WAG   
                  34.67     1:11.68 (37.01)                                        
 38 Jaxon Nimako        10 RST-CA               1:10.34    1:12.90        
                  34.73     1:12.90 (38.17)                                        
 39 Andy Yang           10 BREA-CA              1:11.90    1:13.66        
                  33.77     1:13.66 (39.89)                                        
 -- Grant Wiyanto        9 NOVA-CA              1:11.25         DQ        
      No touch on turn
                  34.77          DQ (38.62)                                        
 
Boys 7-10 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Pool Record:   1:33.97        1985 M Biondi, Cal Berkeley                     
                2:40.20  +WAG
 Meet Qualifying:  2:40.20
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cheney Mo           10 RMDA-CA              2:12.99    2:10.08 +WAG    24  
                  30.02     1:03.26 (33.24)     1:37.50 (34.24)     2:10.08 (32.58)
  2 Andrew Guo          10 CCAQ-CA              2:09.24    2:10.21 +WAG    21  
                  30.24     1:03.59 (33.35)     1:37.59 (34.00)     2:10.21 (32.62)
  3 Jay Hickman         10 AZOT-CA              2:18.66    2:11.83 +WAG    20  
                  29.51     1:03.69 (34.18)     1:38.58 (34.89)     2:11.83 (33.25)
  4 Andrew Vet          10 RMDA-CA              2:16.92    2:12.00 +WAG    19  
                  30.60     1:04.55 (33.95)     1:39.33 (34.78)     2:12.00 (32.67)
  5 Nikhil Pai          10 NOVA-CA              2:13.43    2:12.47 +WAG    18  
                  30.70     1:04.06 (33.36)     1:38.32 (34.26)     2:12.47 (34.15)
  6 Keeno Usita         10 RMDA-CA              2:16.39    2:13.72 +WAG    17  
                  30.70     1:04.68 (33.98)     1:40.29 (35.61)     2:13.72 (33.43)
  7 Anthony Dornoff      9 RMDA-CA              2:22.28    2:19.25 +WAG    16  
                  32.61     1:08.13 (35.52)     1:45.17 (37.04)     2:19.25 (34.08)
  8 Connor Colman       10 NOVA-CA              2:27.86    2:19.88 +WAG    15  
                  31.00     1:06.37 (35.37)     1:44.01 (37.64)     2:19.88 (35.87)
  9 Kaleb Richmond      10 TMEC-CA              2:21.02    2:20.54 +WAG    14  
                  31.85     1:08.64 (36.79)     1:45.93 (37.29)     2:20.54 (34.61)
 10 Lucus Morgan        10 NOVA-CA              2:20.24    2:20.73 +WAG    13  
                  31.77     1:08.26 (36.49)     1:45.91 (37.65)     2:20.73 (34.82)
 11 Andrew Nguyen       10 NOVA-CA              2:25.74    2:22.11 +WAG    11  
                  32.51     1:09.06 (36.55)     1:46.92 (37.86)     2:22.11 (35.19)
 12 Eddie Tang          10 BREA-CA              2:27.76    2:22.20 +WAG     9  
 13 Duncan McClaren     10 BCH-CA               2:22.79    2:22.25 +WAG     8  
                  33.80     1:10.75 (36.95)     1:47.15 (36.40)     2:22.25 (35.10)
 14 Young Zhang         10 AZOT-CA              2:26.15    2:22.27 +WAG     7  
                  33.38     1:09.43 (36.05)     1:46.60 (37.17)     2:22.27 (35.67)
 15 Rohan Bhangay       10 NOVA-CA              2:20.55    2:22.35 +WAG     6  
 16 Jeffrey Chang        9 NOVA-CA              2:28.80    2:22.59 +WAG     5  
                  31.85     1:08.44 (36.59)     1:45.92 (37.48)     2:22.59 (36.67)
 17 Hien Luu            10 GSC-CA               2:26.61    2:22.99 +WAG     4  
                  34.12     1:10.87 (36.75)     1:47.23 (36.36)     2:22.99 (35.76)
 18 Tyler Lu            10 BREA-CA              2:31.12    2:24.00 +WAG     3  
                  32.90     1:09.81 (36.91)     1:47.97 (38.16)     2:24.00 (36.03)
 19 Jeremiah Frascini    9 RMDA-CA              2:26.17    2:24.28 +WAG     2  
                  34.09     1:11.46 (37.37)     1:48.64 (37.18)     2:24.28 (35.64)
 20 Roy Ramirez         10 RMDA-CA              2:25.62    2:24.33 +WAG     1  
                  33.57     1:10.24 (36.67)     1:47.47 (37.23)     2:24.33 (36.86)
 21 Yousef Shoreibah     9 NOVA-CA              2:29.41    2:25.36 +WAG   
                  33.73     1:10.87 (37.14)     1:48.51 (37.64)     2:25.36 (36.85)
 22 Thomas Chheng       10 BREA-CA              2:29.77    2:25.84 +WAG   
                  34.02     1:11.34 (37.32)     1:50.10 (38.76)     2:25.84 (35.74)
 23 Jonathan Streeter   10 MESA-CA              2:28.99    2:25.96 +WAG   
                  32.60     1:09.41 (36.81)     1:48.34 (38.93)     2:25.96 (37.62)
 24 William Hong        10 NOVA-CA              2:35.32    2:26.12 +WAG   
                  32.57     1:08.88 (36.31)     1:47.49 (38.61)     2:26.12 (38.63)
 25 Jackson Story       10 GSC-CA               2:31.01    2:26.28 +WAG   
                  33.52     1:10.69 (37.17)     1:48.30 (37.61)     2:26.28 (37.98)
 26 Michael Flynn       10 RST-CA               2:28.03    2:26.90 +WAG   
                  32.70     1:11.27 (38.57)     1:49.54 (38.27)     2:26.90 (37.36)
 27 Hayden Odam          9 PDSC-CA              2:34.10    2:27.21 +WAG   
                  34.83     1:12.46 (37.63)     1:50.74 (38.28)     2:27.21 (36.47)
 28 Alexander Bickler    9 LTNV-CA              2:34.12    2:28.17 +WAG   
                  33.32     1:11.16 (37.84)     1:50.02 (38.86)     2:28.17 (38.15)
 29 Howard Yang         10 NOVA-CA              2:39.52    2:30.74 +WAG   
                  35.25     1:14.03 (38.78)     1:55.00 (40.97)     2:30.74 (35.74)
 30 Chris De Vries       9 GSC-CA               2:37.37    2:31.05 +WAG   
 31 Dmitriy Stupak Jr.  10 NOVA-CA              2:32.46    2:31.36 +WAG   
                  34.64     1:13.70 (39.06)     1:53.76 (40.06)     2:31.36 (37.60)
 32 Ryan Lezak           9 GSC-CA               2:36.59    2:31.82 +WAG   
                  34.57     1:14.21 (39.64)     1:54.17 (39.96)     2:31.82 (37.65)
 33 Eric Tudorica        9 GSC-CA               2:40.00    2:32.04 +WAG   
                  34.61     1:12.56 (37.95)     1:53.48 (40.92)     2:32.04 (38.56)
 34 Benjamin Licto       9 RST-CA               2:32.50    2:32.74 +WAG   
 35 Jordan Chiang        8 RMDA-CA              2:37.84    2:33.42 +WAG   
                  34.05     1:12.54 (38.49)     1:53.54 (41.00)     2:33.42 (39.88)
 36 Mason Richardson    10 TMEC-CA              2:27.25    2:33.57 +WAG   
                  34.90     1:15.44 (40.54)     1:55.40 (39.96)     2:33.57 (38.17)
 37 Mason Nguyen        10 AZOT-CA              2:36.13    2:34.45 +WAG   
                  34.15     1:13.50 (39.35)     1:54.23 (40.73)     2:34.45 (40.22)
 38 Yide Li              9 BREA-CA              2:35.54    2:34.60 +WAG   
                  35.00     1:16.66 (41.66)     1:58.10 (41.44)     2:34.60 (36.50)
 39 Julio Hernandez     10 Sea Turtles-CA       2:38.07    2:35.84 +WAG   
                  35.34     1:14.57 (39.23)     1:56.03 (41.46)     2:35.84 (39.81)
 40 Jason Paganos       10 BREA-CA              2:38.02    2:36.03 +WAG   
                  34.97     1:15.02 (40.05)     1:56.77 (41.75)     2:36.03 (39.26)
 41 Frederick Tran       9 BREA-CA              2:38.00    2:36.13 +WAG   
                  34.76     1:15.58 (40.82)     1:57.73 (42.15)     2:36.13 (38.40)
 42 Jaxon Nimako        10 RST-CA               2:37.85    2:36.81 +WAG   
                  35.08     1:17.31 (42.23)     1:57.45 (40.14)     2:36.81 (39.36)
 43 Tommy Fernandez      9 DSRT-CA              2:36.18    2:37.25 +WAG   
                  35.51     1:15.76 (40.25)     1:57.84 (42.08)     2:37.25 (39.41)
 44 Ethan Chen          10 TMEC-CA              2:35.74    2:37.42 +WAG   
                  34.37     1:14.73 (40.36)     1:57.64 (42.91)     2:37.42 (39.78)
 45 David Atamian       10 FAC-CA               2:39.69    2:37.51 +WAG   
                  36.02     1:16.62 (40.60)     1:58.29 (41.67)     2:37.51 (39.22)
 46 Hunter Tamura       10 YST-CA               2:36.35    2:40.04 +WAG   
                  34.98     1:17.07 (42.09)     2:00.54 (43.47)     2:40.04 (39.50)
 -- Liam Friedman        9 GSC-CA               2:17.04         DQ        
      Declared false start
                  31.08     1:06.24 (35.16)     1:42.39 (36.15)          DQ (34.47)
 
Boys 7-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
                39.30  +WAG
 Meet Qualifying:  39.30
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Nolan Baker         10 NOVA-CA                32.41      30.56 +WAG    24  
  2 Liam Friedman        9 GSC-CA                 32.96      33.22 +WAG    21  
  3 Idris Vohra         10 NOVA-CA                34.06      33.27 +WAG    20  
  4 Kai Jordan          10 BLUE-CA                35.13      33.59 +WAG    19  
  5 Kaleb Richmond      10 TMEC-CA                34.04      35.05 +WAG    18  
  6 Connor Colman       10 NOVA-CA                35.60      35.17 +WAG    17  
  7 Jay Hickman         10 AZOT-CA                33.47      35.23 +WAG    16  
  8 Eli Martinez-Spenc  10 RAA-CA                 37.12      35.25 +WAG    15  
  9 Tyler Lu            10 BREA-CA                35.00      35.35 +WAG    14  
 10 Yul Yang            10 NOVA-CA                34.82      35.36 +WAG    13  
 11 Connor Duong        10 NOVA-CA                34.78      35.48 +WAG    11  
 12 Benson Her           9 BREA-CA                34.32      35.54 +WAG     9  
 13 Parker Coombs       10 GSC-CA                 36.23      35.59 +WAG     8  
 14 Andrew Nguyen       10 NOVA-CA                36.47      35.74 +WAG     7  
 15 Brandon Hansen      10 HILL-CA                35.92      35.96 +WAG     6  
 16 Alan DiBello        10 CHS-CA                 35.10      36.08 +WAG     5  
 17 Thomas Chheng       10 BREA-CA                34.73      36.13 +WAG     4  
 18 Young Zhang         10 AZOT-CA                36.24      36.17 +WAG     3  
 19 Dustin Bui          10 SCOR-CA                35.56      36.38 +WAG     2  
 20 Dmitriy Stupak Jr.  10 NOVA-CA                37.63      36.56 +WAG     1  
 21 Ethan Lim           10 NOVA-CA                38.82      36.97 +WAG   
 22 Hayden Odam          9 PDSC-CA                37.33      37.09 +WAG   
 23 Amir Ali             9 AZOT-CA                38.17      37.10 +WAG   
 24 Vincent Binuya      10 FAC-CA                 37.29      37.24 +WAG   
 25 Frederick Tran       9 BREA-CA                37.31      37.36 +WAG   
 26 Duncan McClaren     10 BCH-CA                 37.43      37.66 +WAG   
 27 Howard Yang         10 NOVA-CA                38.44      38.18 +WAG   
 28 Allen Gyang         10 LTNV-CA                38.12      38.31 +WAG   
 29 Tayvin Nguyen       10 AAA-CA                 39.02      38.73 +WAG   
 29 Benjamin Licto       9 RST-CA                 38.57      38.73 +WAG   
 31 Joseph Baek          8 AZOT-CA                39.07      38.85 +WAG   
 32 Yide Li              9 BREA-CA                39.26      39.05 +WAG   
 33 Brock Murray        10 PASS-CA                39.03      39.86        
 34 Jason Paganos       10 BREA-CA                39.12      40.61        
 35 Tanner Nguyen        7 AAA-CA                 38.73      40.70        
 36 Alexander Bickler    9 LTNV-CA                38.52      40.91        
 -- Jaxon Nimako        10 RST-CA                 37.15         DQ        
      Turn - More than one pull while on breast
 -- Rohan Bhangay       10 NOVA-CA                33.92         DQ        
      Turn - Non Continuous turn after pull
 -- Sam Gao              9 LTNV-CA                39.11         DQ        
      Not on back off wall
 
Boys 7-10 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Pool Record:   45.76    3/2/2012 D Nolan, Stanford                            
              1:25.40  +WAG
 Meet Qualifying:  1:25.40
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Nolan Baker         10 NOVA-CA              1:09.91    1:08.28 +WAG    24  
                  33.74     1:08.28 (34.54)                                        
  2 Nikhil Pai          10 NOVA-CA              1:10.36    1:10.89 +WAG    21  
                  34.86     1:10.89 (36.03)                                        
  3 Rohan Bhangay       10 NOVA-CA              1:13.56    1:11.59 +WAG    20  
                  34.77     1:11.59 (36.82)                                        
  4 Idris Vohra         10 NOVA-CA              1:15.02    1:12.90 +WAG    19  
                  35.84     1:12.90 (37.06)                                        
  5 Yul Yang            10 NOVA-CA              1:14.99    1:12.91 +WAG    18  
                  35.10     1:12.91 (37.81)                                        
  6 Connor Colman       10 NOVA-CA              1:19.19    1:13.15 +WAG    17  
                  35.74     1:13.15 (37.41)                                        
  7 Tyler Lu            10 BREA-CA              1:15.52    1:15.29 +WAG    16  
                  36.42     1:15.29 (38.87)                                        
  8 Connor Duong        10 NOVA-CA              1:16.84    1:15.46 +WAG    15  
                  36.48     1:15.46 (38.98)                                        
  9 Benson Her           9 BREA-CA              1:12.85    1:15.49 +WAG    14  
                  36.85     1:15.49 (38.64)                                        
 10 Andrew Nguyen       10 NOVA-CA              1:18.01    1:15.87 +WAG    13  
                  37.16     1:15.87 (38.71)                                        
 11 Eli Martinez-Spenc  10 RAA-CA               1:18.83    1:16.34 +WAG    11  
                  36.40     1:16.34 (39.94)                                        
 12 Parker Coombs       10 GSC-CA               1:18.64    1:16.92 +WAG     9  
                  37.83     1:16.92 (39.09)                                        
 13 Lucus Morgan        10 NOVA-CA              1:18.62    1:16.93 +WAG     8  
                  37.46     1:16.93 (39.47)                                        
 14 Peter Gusev         10 RAA-CA               1:20.85    1:17.17 +WAG     7  
                  37.92     1:17.17 (39.25)                                        
 15 Hayden Odam          9 PDSC-CA              1:19.04    1:17.60 +WAG     6  
                  37.97     1:17.60 (39.63)                                        
 16 Kaleb Richmond      10 TMEC-CA              1:17.90    1:17.83 +WAG     5  
                  37.82     1:17.83 (40.01)                                        
 17 Kent Tanaka         10 NOVA-CA              1:17.17    1:18.17 +WAG     4  
 18 Isaac Chang         10 RMDA-CA              1:20.74    1:19.39 +WAG     3  
                  38.79     1:19.39 (40.60)                                        
 19 Yousef Shoreibah     9 NOVA-CA              1:20.14    1:19.61 +WAG     2  
                  39.40     1:19.61 (40.21)                                        
 20 Roy Ramirez         10 RMDA-CA              1:22.76    1:20.34 +WAG     1  
                  39.69     1:20.34 (40.65)                                        
 21 Jackson Story       10 GSC-CA               1:25.10    1:20.56 +WAG   
                  38.86     1:20.56 (41.70)                                        
 22 Duncan McClaren     10 BCH-CA               1:18.32    1:20.71 +WAG   
                  39.58     1:20.71 (41.13)                                        
 23 Alan DiBello        10 CHS-CA               1:19.38    1:20.99 +WAG   
                  39.25     1:20.99 (41.74)                                        
 24 Dmitriy Stupak Jr.  10 NOVA-CA              1:25.16    1:21.47 +WAG   
                  39.77     1:21.47 (41.70)                                        
 25 Rithvik Ravishanka  10 RST-CA               1:24.45    1:22.09 +WAG   
                  39.90     1:22.09 (42.19)                                        
 26 Benjamin Licto       9 RST-CA               1:22.04    1:22.30 +WAG   
                  40.11     1:22.30 (42.19)                                        
 27 Frederick Tran       9 BREA-CA              1:23.87    1:22.91 +WAG   
                  39.72     1:22.91 (43.19)                                        
 28 Yide Li              9 BREA-CA              1:24.08    1:23.55 +WAG   
                  41.57     1:23.55 (41.98)                                        
 29 Tayvin Nguyen       10 AAA-CA               1:24.59    1:23.57 +WAG   
                  39.49     1:23.57 (44.08)                                        
 30 Kyle Nguyen          9 NOVA-CA              1:24.50    1:23.63 +WAG   
                  40.70     1:23.63 (42.93)                                        
 31 Mason Nguyen        10 AZOT-CA              1:24.96    1:23.75 +WAG   
                  40.95     1:23.75 (42.80)                                        
 32 Mason Richardson    10 TMEC-CA              1:23.98    1:23.82 +WAG   
                  41.91     1:23.82 (41.91)                                        
 33 Howard Ocean        10 RMDA-CA              1:25.28    1:24.15 +WAG   
                  40.60     1:24.15 (43.55)                                        
 34 Amir Ali             9 AZOT-CA              1:23.67    1:24.68 +WAG   
                  42.67     1:24.68 (42.01)                                        
 35 Jordan Chiang        8 RMDA-CA              1:24.75    1:26.30        
                  40.81     1:26.30 (45.49)                                        
 -- Michael Flynn       10 RST-CA               1:20.60         DQ        
      Turn - More than one pull while on breast
                  37.01          DQ (41.57)                                        
 
Boys 7-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                44.60  +WAG
 Meet Qualifying:  44.60
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cooper Ren          10 BREA-CA                34.98      34.00 +WAG    24  
  2 Matthew Ko          10 NOVA-CA                34.03      34.30 +WAG    21  
  3 Taylor Thongintra   10 AZOT-CA                36.05      36.31 +WAG    20  
  4 Cheney Mo           10 RMDA-CA                36.34      37.08 +WAG    19  
  5 Sonit Joshi         10 NOVA-CA                37.45      37.30 +WAG    18  
  6 Peter Gusev         10 RAA-CA                 38.73      37.45 +WAG    17  
  7 Anthony Dornoff      9 RMDA-CA                37.03      37.73 +WAG    16  
  8 Andrew Vet          10 RMDA-CA                37.55      37.90 +WAG    15  
  9 Idris Vohra         10 NOVA-CA                38.35      38.16 +WAG    14  
 10 Hien Luu            10 GSC-CA                 38.69      38.32 +WAG    13  
 11 Thomas Chheng       10 BREA-CA                40.63      39.49 +WAG    11  
 12 Benson Her           9 BREA-CA                40.44      39.61 +WAG     9  
 13 Jonathan Streeter   10 MESA-CA                39.57      39.88 +WAG     8  
 14 Tyler Lu            10 BREA-CA                41.05      40.94 +WAG     7  
 15 Chris De Vries       9 GSC-CA                 43.77      41.65 +WAG     6  
 16 Jaxon Nimako        10 RST-CA                 44.47      41.75 +WAG     5  
 17 Canyon Lenon        10 BCH-CA                 41.72      41.96 +WAG     4  
 18 Eisuke Ota           8 NOVA-CA                42.10      41.99 +WAG     3  
 19 Andy Yang           10 BREA-CA                41.39      42.10 +WAG     2  
 20 Kai Jordan          10 BLUE-CA                42.85      42.21 +WAG     1  
 21 Luke Bailey          9 NOVA-CA                43.04      42.41 +WAG   
 22 Tayvin Nguyen       10 AAA-CA                 43.05      42.43 +WAG   
 23 Jerry Li            10 BREA-CA                42.12      42.45 +WAG   
 24 Howard Yang         10 NOVA-CA                43.45      42.47 +WAG   
 25 Amir Ali             9 AZOT-CA                43.62      42.51 +WAG   
 26 William Hong        10 NOVA-CA                41.94      42.63 +WAG   
 27 Christopher Dang     9 NOVA-CA                42.10      42.92 +WAG   
 28 Eli Martinez-Spenc  10 RAA-CA                 42.39      42.96 +WAG   
 29 Jason Paganos       10 BREA-CA                43.67      42.99 +WAG   
 30 Benjamin Licto       9 RST-CA                 44.37      43.26 +WAG   
 31 Eric Tudorica        9 GSC-CA                 44.47      43.27 +WAG   
 32 Micah Vo            10 FAC-CA                 41.49      43.28 +WAG   
 32 Kexin Bian          10 BREA-CA                43.84      43.28 +WAG   
 32 Grant Wiyanto        9 NOVA-CA                42.30      43.28 +WAG   
 35 Jordan Chiang        8 RMDA-CA                42.76      43.91 +WAG   
 36 Rithvik Ravishanka  10 RST-CA                 44.33      44.13 +WAG   
 37 Alan DiBello        10 CHS-CA                 42.50      44.64        
 38 Jeremiah Frascini    9 RMDA-CA                44.16      44.75        
 39 Andrew Lee          10 BREA-CA                44.30      44.76        
 40 Vincent Binuya      10 FAC-CA                 43.17      45.77        
 -- Yousef Shoreibah     9 NOVA-CA                43.57         DQ        
      Arms - not same horizontal plane (1st arm pull/swim)
 -- Dylan Fung          10 FAC-CA                 43.82         DQ        
      Head Under - 2 or more strokes under water (start/turn)
 
Boys 7-10 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Pool Record:   52.68    3/2/2012 C. Mickelson, Arizona                        
              1:37.20  +WAG
 Meet Qualifying:  1:37.20
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Matthew Ko          10 NOVA-CA              1:12.24    1:11.56 +WAG    24  
                  33.96     1:11.56 (37.60)                                        
  2 Cooper Ren          10 BREA-CA              1:16.47    1:14.60 +WAG    21  
                  35.12     1:14.60 (39.48)                                        
  3 Cheney Mo           10 RMDA-CA              1:18.48    1:18.40 +WAG    20  
                  36.77     1:18.40 (41.63)                                        
  4 Sonit Joshi         10 NOVA-CA              1:19.50    1:18.44 +WAG    19  
                  37.31     1:18.44 (41.13)                                        
  5 Anthony Dornoff      9 RMDA-CA              1:17.24    1:18.65 +WAG    18  
                  38.49     1:18.65 (40.16)                                        
  6 Nolan Baker         10 NOVA-CA              1:22.60    1:19.64 +WAG    17  
                  38.43     1:19.64 (41.21)                                        
  7 Taylor Thongintra   10 AZOT-CA              1:19.66    1:20.85 +WAG    16  
                  37.82     1:20.85 (43.03)                                        
  8 Idris Vohra         10 NOVA-CA              1:22.19    1:21.60 +WAG    15  
                  38.09     1:21.60 (43.51)                                        
  9 Jerry Fan           10 BREA-CA              1:22.41    1:21.71 +WAG    14  
                  38.52     1:21.71 (43.19)                                        
 10 Andrew Vet          10 RMDA-CA              1:22.35    1:22.06 +WAG    13  
                  38.68     1:22.06 (43.38)                                        
 11 Hien Luu            10 GSC-CA               1:24.54    1:22.78 +WAG    11  
                  39.86     1:22.78 (42.92)                                        
 12 Lucus Morgan        10 NOVA-CA              1:25.05    1:23.31 +WAG     9  
                  39.49     1:23.31 (43.82)                                        
 13 Eddie Tang          10 BREA-CA              1:27.00    1:23.79 +WAG     8  
                  39.79     1:23.79 (44.00)                                        
 14 Isaac Chang         10 RMDA-CA              1:27.00    1:23.99 +WAG     7  
                  38.90     1:23.99 (45.09)                                        
 15 Kent Tanaka         10 NOVA-CA              1:26.81    1:24.05 +WAG     6  
                  40.12     1:24.05 (43.93)                                        
 16 Jonathan Streeter   10 MESA-CA              1:31.45    1:24.24 +WAG     5  
                  40.27     1:24.24 (43.97)                                        
 17 Eisuke Ota           8 NOVA-CA              1:28.46    1:27.51 +WAG     4  
                  41.62     1:27.51 (45.89)                                        
 18 Chris De Vries       9 GSC-CA               1:32.87    1:27.87 +WAG     3  
                  39.97     1:27.87 (47.90)                                        
 19 Young Zhang         10 AZOT-CA              1:29.99    1:27.94 +WAG     2  
                  41.95     1:27.94 (45.99)                                        
 20 Jeffrey Chang        9 NOVA-CA              1:30.29    1:28.28 +WAG     1  
                  41.80     1:28.28 (46.48)                                        
 21 Christopher Dang     9 NOVA-CA              1:30.49    1:28.29 +WAG   
                  41.60     1:28.29 (46.69)                                        
 22 William Hong        10 NOVA-CA              1:32.10    1:28.99 +WAG   
                  42.13     1:28.99 (46.86)                                        
 23 Micah Vo            10 FAC-CA               1:33.00    1:29.47 +WAG   
                  42.89     1:29.47 (46.58)                                        
 24 Jordan Chiang        8 RMDA-CA              1:32.91    1:29.73 +WAG   
                  43.24     1:29.73 (46.49)                                        
 25 Howard Yang         10 NOVA-CA              1:32.82    1:29.91 +WAG   
                  42.51     1:29.91 (47.40)                                        
 26 Jerry Li            10 BREA-CA              1:28.03    1:30.56 +WAG   
                  43.60     1:30.56 (46.96)                                        
 27 Jeremiah Frascini    9 RMDA-CA              1:32.94    1:30.73 +WAG   
                  43.38     1:30.73 (47.35)                                        
 28 Grant Wiyanto        9 NOVA-CA              1:33.16    1:31.29 +WAG   
                  44.68     1:31.29 (46.61)                                        
 29 Canyon Lenon        10 BCH-CA               1:33.56    1:31.45 +WAG   
                  43.61     1:31.45 (47.84)                                        
 30 Jaxon Nimako        10 RST-CA               1:31.93    1:31.62 +WAG   
                  43.05     1:31.62 (48.57)                                        
 31 Andy Yang           10 BREA-CA              1:35.98    1:31.92 +WAG   
                  43.44     1:31.92 (48.48)                                        
 32 Eli Martinez-Spenc  10 RAA-CA               1:32.28    1:32.78 +WAG   
                  43.42     1:32.78 (49.36)                                        
 33 Andrew Yang         10 TMEC-CA              1:35.93    1:33.25 +WAG   
                  44.49     1:33.25 (48.76)                                        
 34 Luke Bailey          9 NOVA-CA              1:28.11    1:33.27 +WAG   
                  43.50     1:33.27 (49.77)                                        
 35 Alan DiBello        10 CHS-CA               1:32.69    1:33.41 +WAG   
                  43.64     1:33.41 (49.77)                                        
 36 Mason Nguyen        10 AZOT-CA              1:34.35    1:33.44 +WAG   
                  44.79     1:33.44 (48.65)                                        
 37 Eric Tudorica        9 GSC-CA               1:36.40    1:34.20 +WAG   
                  44.80     1:34.20 (49.40)                                        
 38 Aaren Pascual        8 NOVA-CA              1:35.24    1:34.38 +WAG   
                  45.15     1:34.38 (49.23)                                        
 39 Michael Flynn       10 RST-CA               1:34.21    1:34.67 +WAG   
                  43.99     1:34.67 (50.68)                                        
 40 Amir Ali             9 AZOT-CA              1:33.86    1:34.99 +WAG   
                  45.28     1:34.99 (49.71)                                        
 41 Howard Ocean        10 RMDA-CA              1:34.66    1:35.41 +WAG   
                  45.72     1:35.41 (49.69)                                        
 42 Brock Murray        10 PASS-CA              1:34.04    1:35.49 +WAG   
                  43.23     1:35.49 (52.26)                                        
 43 Kyle Nguyen          9 NOVA-CA              1:36.17    1:36.04 +WAG   
                  46.21     1:36.04 (49.83)                                        
 44 Nicholas Chen        8 UN-09-CA             1:35.18    1:36.06 +WAG   
                  45.97     1:36.06 (50.09)                                        
 45 Dylan Fung          10 FAC-CA               1:35.39    1:36.10 +WAG   
                  46.02     1:36.10 (50.08)                                        
 46 Jason Paganos       10 BREA-CA              1:34.10    1:36.53 +WAG   
                  47.30     1:36.53 (49.23)                                        
 47 Vincent Binuya      10 FAC-CA               1:33.94    1:36.68 +WAG   
                  46.82     1:36.68 (49.86)                                        
 48 Joshua Baxter        9 RMDA-CA              1:34.94    1:37.30        
                  46.96     1:37.30 (50.34)                                        
 49 Tayvin Nguyen       10 AAA-CA               1:35.72    1:37.35        
                  45.38     1:37.35 (51.97)                                        
 -- Ranze Takashima      8 NOVA-CA              1:37.18         DQ        
      Arms - not same horizontal plane (1st arm pull/swim)
                  45.54          DQ (48.88)                                        
 -- Duncan McClaren     10 BCH-CA               1:34.65         DQ        
      Head Under - 2 or more strokes under water (start/turn)
                  44.77          DQ (46.66)                                        
 -- Peter Gusev         10 RAA-CA               1:29.64         DQ        
      Arms - not same horizontal plane (1st arm pull/swim)
                  39.20          DQ (44.44)                                        
 
Boys 7-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
                37.30  +WAG
 Meet Qualifying:  37.30
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Matthew Ko          10 NOVA-CA                30.21      29.94 +WAG    24  
  2 Cheney Mo           10 RMDA-CA                31.33      31.09 +WAG    21  
  3 Evan Wu             10 AZOT-CA                31.74      31.30 +WAG    20  
  4 Nikhil Pai          10 NOVA-CA                31.45      31.36 +WAG    19  
  5 Cooper Ren          10 BREA-CA                32.02      31.54 +WAG    17.5
  5 Kai Jordan          10 BLUE-CA                33.66      31.54 +WAG    17.5
  7 Liam Friedman        9 GSC-CA                 31.39      31.57 +WAG    16  
  8 Andrew Vet          10 RMDA-CA                32.26      31.66 +WAG    15  
  9 Keeno Usita         10 RMDA-CA                32.35      31.85 +WAG    14  
 10 Kent Tanaka         10 NOVA-CA                31.27      31.92 +WAG    13  
 11 Idris Vohra         10 NOVA-CA                32.09      32.20 +WAG    11  
 12 Taylor Thongintra   10 AZOT-CA                31.42      32.23 +WAG     9  
 13 Sonit Joshi         10 NOVA-CA                32.89      32.57 +WAG     8  
 14 Brando Murillo      10 Sea Turtles-CA         35.93      33.55 +WAG     7  
 15 Benson Her           9 BREA-CA                34.09      33.56 +WAG     6  
 16 Brandon Hansen      10 HILL-CA                33.81      33.59 +WAG     5  
 17 Jeffrey Chang        9 NOVA-CA                34.65      33.75 +WAG     4  
 18 Jonathan Streeter   10 MESA-CA                33.78      33.96 +WAG     3  
 19 Kaleb Richmond      10 TMEC-CA                35.67      34.29 +WAG     2  
 20 Parker Coombs       10 GSC-CA                 33.56      34.33 +WAG     1  
 21 Connor Duong        10 NOVA-CA                34.72      34.37 +WAG   
 22 Eddie Tang          10 BREA-CA                34.55      34.43 +WAG   
 23 Dmitriy Stupak Jr.  10 NOVA-CA                35.40      34.51 +WAG   
 24 Jackson Story       10 GSC-CA                 35.00      34.57 +WAG   
 25 Christopher Dang     9 NOVA-CA                35.08      34.82 +WAG   
 26 Eisuke Ota           8 NOVA-CA                36.12      35.03 +WAG   
 27 Sam Gao              9 LTNV-CA                36.68      36.03 +WAG   
 28 Ace Garcia           8 GSC-CA                 36.49      36.20 +WAG   
 29 George Tanaka        7 NOVA-CA                37.03      36.42 +WAG   
 30 Jaxon Nimako        10 RST-CA                 36.64      36.65 +WAG   
 31 Alan DiBello        10 CHS-CA                 36.97      36.89 +WAG   
 32 Niccolo Troccoli     8 AZOT-CA                37.11      37.01 +WAG   
 33 Luke Bailey          9 NOVA-CA                35.89      37.16 +WAG   
 34 Roy Ramirez         10 RMDA-CA                36.66      37.35        
 35 Yousef Shoreibah     9 NOVA-CA                36.24      37.48        
 36 Amir Ali             9 AZOT-CA                36.66      37.53        
 37 Chris De Vries       9 GSC-CA                 36.52      37.61        
 38 Tayvin Nguyen       10 AAA-CA                 36.24      37.67        
 39 Micah Vo            10 FAC-CA                 36.48      37.98        
 40 Allen Gyang         10 LTNV-CA                35.74      38.20        
 41 Ethan Lim           10 NOVA-CA                36.89      39.66        
 
Boys 7-10 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Pool Record:   45.04    3/2/2012 T. Shields, Cal Berkeley                     
              1:30.70  +WAG
 Meet Qualifying:  1:30.70
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Matthew Ko          10 NOVA-CA              1:05.62    1:05.72 +WAG    24  
                  31.14     1:05.72 (34.58)                                        
  2 Cheney Mo           10 RMDA-CA              1:07.45    1:07.03 +WAG    21  
                  31.28     1:07.03 (35.75)                                        
  3 Nikhil Pai          10 NOVA-CA              1:07.36    1:08.39 +WAG    20  
                  32.03     1:08.39 (36.36)                                        
  4 Keeno Usita         10 RMDA-CA              1:13.71    1:09.08 +WAG    19  
                  32.82     1:09.08 (36.26)                                        
  5 Andrew Guo          10 CCAQ-CA              1:11.06    1:09.82 +WAG    18  
                  32.64     1:09.82 (37.18)                                        
  6 Nolan Baker         10 NOVA-CA              1:11.71    1:11.74 +WAG    17  
                  33.69     1:11.74 (38.05)                                        
  7 Evan Wu             10 AZOT-CA              1:10.25    1:11.81 +WAG    16  
                  32.66     1:11.81 (39.15)                                        
  8 Sonit Joshi         10 NOVA-CA              1:13.50    1:12.03 +WAG    15  
                  35.14     1:12.03 (36.89)                                        
  9 Rohan Bhangay       10 NOVA-CA              1:13.83    1:12.47 +WAG    14  
                  34.46     1:12.47 (38.01)                                        
 10 Kai Jordan          10 BLUE-CA              1:16.21    1:12.81 +WAG    13  
                  34.69     1:12.81 (38.12)                                        
 11 Anthony Dornoff      9 RMDA-CA              1:12.93    1:13.72 +WAG    11  
                  33.71     1:13.72 (40.01)                                        
 12 Taylor Thongintra   10 AZOT-CA              1:10.85    1:15.01 +WAG     9  
                  33.76     1:15.01 (41.25)                                        
 13 Liam Friedman        9 GSC-CA               1:13.57    1:16.45 +WAG     8  
                  33.57     1:16.45 (42.88)                                        
 14 Connor Duong        10 NOVA-CA              1:18.88    1:16.63 +WAG     7  
                  35.89     1:16.63 (40.74)                                        
 15 Eddie Tang          10 BREA-CA              1:18.40    1:17.34 +WAG     6  
                  36.64     1:17.34 (40.70)                                        
 16 Brandon Hansen      10 HILL-CA              1:18.68    1:17.73 +WAG     5  
                  36.35     1:17.73 (41.38)                                        
 17 Jonathan Streeter   10 MESA-CA              1:21.62    1:17.86 +WAG     4  
                  36.05     1:17.86 (41.81)                                        
 18 Yul Yang            10 NOVA-CA              1:18.52    1:18.55 +WAG     3  
                  36.11     1:18.55 (42.44)                                        
 19 Isaac Chang         10 RMDA-CA              1:20.90    1:18.76 +WAG     2  
                  36.98     1:18.76 (41.78)                                        
 20 Eisuke Ota           8 NOVA-CA              1:21.00    1:19.92 +WAG     1  
                  37.61     1:19.92 (42.31)                                        
 21 Micah Vo            10 FAC-CA               1:24.57    1:20.24 +WAG   
                  37.79     1:20.24 (42.45)                                        
 22 William Thomas      10 PASA-CA              1:29.78    1:20.28 +WAG   
                  36.85     1:20.28 (43.43)                                        
 23 Connor Colman       10 NOVA-CA              1:21.07    1:20.92 +WAG   
                  37.86     1:20.92 (43.06)                                        
 24 Jackson Story       10 GSC-CA               1:20.73    1:21.15 +WAG   
                  38.60     1:21.15 (42.55)                                        
 25 Christopher Dang     9 NOVA-CA              1:20.10    1:21.21 +WAG   
                  37.72     1:21.21 (43.49)                                        
 26 Dmitriy Stupak Jr.  10 NOVA-CA              1:16.53    1:21.53 +WAG   
                  36.03     1:21.53 (45.50)                                        
 27 Young Zhang         10 AZOT-CA              1:19.13    1:21.55 +WAG   
                  37.35     1:21.55 (44.20)                                        
 28 Chris De Vries       9 GSC-CA               1:26.55    1:22.64 +WAG   
                  37.74     1:22.64 (44.90)                                        
 29 Howard Yang         10 NOVA-CA              1:23.43    1:23.21 +WAG   
                  38.43     1:23.21 (44.78)                                        
 30 Mason Nguyen        10 AZOT-CA              1:27.23    1:24.18 +WAG   
                  38.00     1:24.18 (46.18)                                        
 31 Allen Gyang         10 LTNV-CA              1:25.32    1:24.91 +WAG   
                  38.51     1:24.91 (46.40)                                        
 32 Jerry Fan           10 BREA-CA              1:23.85    1:25.37 +WAG   
                  39.88     1:25.37 (45.49)                                        
 33 Andy Yang           10 BREA-CA              1:26.87    1:25.48 +WAG   
                  40.58     1:25.48 (44.90)                                        
 34 Brando Murillo      10 Sea Turtles-CA       1:26.79    1:25.59 +WAG   
                  37.64     1:25.59 (47.95)                                        
 35 Luke Bailey          9 NOVA-CA              1:23.03    1:25.74 +WAG   
                  39.94     1:25.74 (45.80)                                        
 36 Eric Wang            9 AZOT-CA              1:28.62    1:26.10 +WAG   
                  39.50     1:26.10 (46.60)                                        
 37 Nicholas Chen        8 UN-09-CA             1:26.10    1:26.13 +WAG   
                  39.58     1:26.13 (46.55)                                        
 38 Vincent Binuya      10 FAC-CA               1:25.63    1:26.52 +WAG   
                  39.22     1:26.52 (47.30)                                        
 39 Parker Coombs       10 GSC-CA               1:16.22    1:28.16 +WAG   
                  41.51     1:28.16 (46.65)                                        
 40 Amir Ali             9 AZOT-CA              1:26.78    1:28.64 +WAG   
                  42.46     1:28.64 (46.18)                                        
 41 Peter Gusev         10 RAA-CA               1:26.79    1:29.52 +WAG   
                  39.84     1:29.52 (49.68)                                        
 42 Westin Wong          9 RMDA-CA              1:27.42    1:29.99 +WAG   
                  42.10     1:29.99 (47.89)                                        
 43 Hunter Tamura       10 YST-CA               1:26.70    1:31.88        
                  41.53     1:31.88 (50.35)                                        
 44 Mason Richardson    10 TMEC-CA              1:29.02    1:33.31        
                  41.75     1:33.31 (51.56)                                        
 -- Kent Tanaka         10 NOVA-CA              1:11.01         DQ        
      Turn/Finish - Non-simultaneous touch
                  33.09          DQ (38.86)                                        
 
Boys 7-10 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              1:22.90  +WAG
 Meet Qualifying:  1:22.90
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Matthew Ko          10 NOVA-CA              1:06.39    1:05.91 +WAG    24  
                  30.69     1:05.91 (35.22)                                        
  2 Cooper Ren          10 BREA-CA              1:12.30    1:09.11 +WAG    21  
                  32.36     1:09.11 (36.75)                                        
  3 Nikhil Pai          10 NOVA-CA              1:11.33    1:10.64 +WAG    20  
                  33.10     1:10.64 (37.54)                                        
  4 Evan Wu             10 AZOT-CA              1:11.62    1:10.89 +WAG    19  
                  33.38     1:10.89 (37.51)                                        
  5 Nolan Baker         10 NOVA-CA              1:13.59    1:11.34 +WAG    18  
                  33.02     1:11.34 (38.32)                                        
  6 Sonit Joshi         10 NOVA-CA              1:13.19    1:11.36 +WAG    17  
                  34.61     1:11.36 (36.75)                                        
  7 Taylor Thongintra   10 AZOT-CA              1:13.97    1:12.44 +WAG    16  
                  33.45     1:12.44 (38.99)                                        
  8 Jay Hickman         10 AZOT-CA              1:13.64    1:13.37 +WAG    15  
                  34.89     1:13.37 (38.48)                                        
  9 Anthony Dornoff      9 RMDA-CA              1:12.00    1:13.67 +WAG    14  
                  35.81     1:13.67 (37.86)                                        
 10 Benson Her           9 BREA-CA              1:14.43    1:15.48 +WAG    13  
                  35.30     1:15.48 (40.18)                                        
 11 Lucus Morgan        10 NOVA-CA              1:16.17    1:16.01 +WAG    11  
                  37.10     1:16.01 (38.91)                                        
 12 Dustin Bui          10 SCOR-CA              1:15.15    1:16.44 +WAG     9  
                  36.95     1:16.44 (39.49)                                        
 13 Eisuke Ota           8 NOVA-CA              1:19.56    1:16.50 +WAG     8  
                  36.79     1:16.50 (39.71)                                        
 14 Hien Luu            10 GSC-CA               1:15.15    1:16.51 +WAG     7  
                  36.95     1:16.51 (39.56)                                        
 15 Yul Yang            10 NOVA-CA              1:17.25    1:17.22 +WAG     6  
                  34.88     1:17.22 (42.34)                                        
 16 Tyler Lu            10 BREA-CA              1:16.81    1:18.11 +WAG     5  
                  36.65     1:18.11 (41.46)                                        
 17 Andrew Nguyen       10 NOVA-CA              1:19.82    1:18.44 +WAG     4  
                  36.36     1:18.44 (42.08)                                        
 18 Brandon Hansen      10 HILL-CA              1:19.86    1:18.45 +WAG     3  
                  35.34     1:18.45 (43.11)                                        
 19 Eli Martinez-Spenc  10 RAA-CA               1:18.91    1:18.56 +WAG     2  
                  35.68     1:18.56 (42.88)                                        
 20 Vincent Binuya      10 FAC-CA               1:20.34    1:19.97 +WAG     1  
                  38.67     1:19.97 (41.30)                                        
 21 Mason Nguyen        10 AZOT-CA              1:22.67    1:20.35 +WAG   
                  38.16     1:20.35 (42.19)                                        
 22 Grant Wiyanto        9 NOVA-CA              1:21.96    1:20.41 +WAG   
                  39.46     1:20.41 (40.95)                                        
 23 Thomas Chheng       10 BREA-CA              1:18.81    1:20.42 +WAG   
                  37.85     1:20.42 (42.57)                                        
 24 Roy Ramirez         10 RMDA-CA              1:19.40    1:20.93 +WAG   
                  38.75     1:20.93 (42.18)                                        
 25 Yousef Shoreibah     9 NOVA-CA              1:21.75    1:21.20 +WAG   
                  38.80     1:21.20 (42.40)                                        
 26 Christopher Dang     9 NOVA-CA              1:22.54    1:21.37 +WAG   
                  38.55     1:21.37 (42.82)                                        
 27 Howard Ocean        10 RMDA-CA              1:22.44    1:21.53 +WAG   
                  39.60     1:21.53 (41.93)                                        
 28 William Hong        10 NOVA-CA              1:21.39    1:21.54 +WAG   
                  41.39     1:21.54 (40.15)                                        
 29 Micah Vo            10 FAC-CA               1:22.08    1:21.97 +WAG   
 30 Michael Flynn       10 RST-CA               1:19.74    1:22.19 +WAG   
                  37.03     1:22.19 (45.16)                                        
 31 Yide Li              9 BREA-CA              1:22.43    1:22.42 +WAG   
                  38.78     1:22.42 (43.64)                                        
 32 Sam Gao              9 LTNV-CA              1:22.25    1:23.73        
                  37.49     1:23.73 (46.24)                                        
 -- Jeffrey Chang        9 NOVA-CA              1:18.23         DQ        
      Arms - not same horizontal plane (1st arm pull/swim) - breast
                  36.78          DQ (42.49)                                        
 -- Kent Tanaka         10 NOVA-CA              1:13.41         DQ        
      Kick - Butterfly type kick - breast
                  34.16          DQ (39.77)                                        
 -- Andrew Guo          10 CCAQ-CA              1:13.42         DQ        
      Turn - More than one pull while on breast - back
                  33.38          DQ (38.91)                                        
 
Boys 7-10 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
 Pool Record:   1:42.52    3/1/2012 D. Nolan, Stanford                         
                3:02.10  +WAG
 Meet Qualifying:  3:02.10
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Matthew Ko          10 NOVA-CA              2:19.65    2:19.06 +WAG    24  
                  31.10     1:06.72 (35.62)     1:46.69 (39.97)     2:19.06 (32.37)
  2 Cheney Mo           10 RMDA-CA              2:29.10    2:28.24 +WAG    21  
                  31.83     1:10.36 (38.53)     1:54.22 (43.86)     2:28.24 (34.02)
  3 Nikhil Pai          10 NOVA-CA              2:27.96    2:29.86 +WAG    20  
                  31.99     1:10.17 (38.18)     1:54.58 (44.41)     2:29.86 (35.28)
  4 Andrew Guo          10 CCAQ-CA              2:32.36    2:31.95 +WAG    19  
                  32.92     1:12.41 (39.49)     1:59.12 (46.71)     2:31.95 (32.83)
  5 Evan Wu             10 AZOT-CA              2:36.24    2:31.97 +WAG    18  
                  33.80     1:13.66 (39.86)     1:58.39 (44.73)     2:31.97 (33.58)
  6 Taylor Thongintra   10 AZOT-CA              2:37.32    2:32.76 +WAG    17  
                  32.85     1:14.30 (41.45)     1:57.65 (43.35)     2:32.76 (35.11)
  7 Sonit Joshi         10 NOVA-CA              2:34.53    2:32.91 +WAG    16  
                  34.13     1:13.50 (39.37)     1:57.13 (43.63)     2:32.91 (35.78)
  8 Jay Hickman         10 AZOT-CA              2:41.32    2:35.17 +WAG    14.5
                  35.95     1:16.61 (40.66)     2:02.77 (46.16)     2:35.17 (32.40)
  8 Keeno Usita         10 RMDA-CA              2:40.92    2:35.17 +WAG    14.5
                  32.97     1:14.09 (41.12)     2:02.15 (48.06)     2:35.17 (33.02)
 10 Rohan Bhangay       10 NOVA-CA              2:38.63    2:36.14 +WAG    13  
                  33.92     1:12.84 (38.92)     2:01.51 (48.67)     2:36.14 (34.63)
 11 Lucus Morgan        10 NOVA-CA              2:41.31    2:37.37 +WAG    11  
                  35.26     1:17.70 (42.44)     2:02.81 (45.11)     2:37.37 (34.56)
 12 Kent Tanaka         10 NOVA-CA              2:36.27    2:37.59 +WAG     9  
                  34.03   2:37.59 (2:03.56)                                        
 13 Eddie Tang          10 BREA-CA              2:48.40    2:39.64 +WAG     8  
                  35.96     1:19.26 (43.30)     2:04.53 (45.27)     2:39.64 (35.11)
 14 Young Zhang         10 AZOT-CA              2:45.08    2:40.54 +WAG     7  
                  36.28     1:16.62 (40.34)     2:05.06 (48.44)     2:40.54 (35.48)
 15 Jonathan Streeter   10 MESA-CA              2:43.29    2:40.63 +WAG     6  
                  35.51     1:18.08 (42.57)     2:04.64 (46.56)     2:40.63 (35.99)
 16 Eisuke Ota           8 NOVA-CA              2:48.52    2:43.65 +WAG     5  
                  35.66     1:19.82 (44.16)     2:06.44 (46.62)     2:43.65 (37.21)
 17 Isaac Chang         10 RMDA-CA              2:47.29    2:44.00 +WAG     4  
                  35.95     1:17.15 (41.20)     2:04.94 (47.79)     2:44.00 (39.06)
 18 Connor Duong        10 NOVA-CA              2:44.94    2:46.19 +WAG     3  
                  34.61     1:17.18 (42.57)     2:08.22 (51.04)     2:46.19 (37.97)
 19 Duncan McClaren     10 BCH-CA               2:46.46    2:47.50 +WAG     2  
                  42.12     1:23.09 (40.97)   2:47.71 (1:24.62)         2:47.50 ( )
 20 Roy Ramirez         10 RMDA-CA              2:47.42    2:47.70 +WAG     1  
                  37.70     1:21.12 (43.42)     2:10.67 (49.55)     2:47.70 (37.03)
 21 Dmitriy Stupak Jr.  10 NOVA-CA              2:49.10    2:49.40 +WAG   
                  35.69     1:18.91 (43.22)     2:11.97 (53.06)     2:49.40 (37.43)
 22 Howard Yang         10 NOVA-CA              2:55.66    2:49.52 +WAG   
                  38.80     1:23.26 (44.46)     2:12.52 (49.26)     2:49.52 (37.00)
 23 William Hong        10 NOVA-CA              2:51.18    2:50.03 +WAG   
                  39.61     1:26.51 (46.90)     2:14.98 (48.47)     2:50.03 (35.05)
 24 Jeremiah Frascini    9 RMDA-CA              2:52.98    2:50.37 +WAG   
                  36.28     1:20.88 (44.60)     2:13.09 (52.21)     2:50.37 (37.28)
 25 Chris De Vries       9 GSC-CA               2:57.49    2:50.79 +WAG   
                  38.58     1:23.02 (44.44)     2:11.92 (48.90)     2:50.79 (38.87)
 26 Jordan Chiang        8 RMDA-CA              3:00.50    2:51.94 +WAG   
                  41.73     1:25.38 (43.65)     2:14.57 (49.19)     2:51.94 (37.37)
 27 Mason Nguyen        10 AZOT-CA              2:57.62    2:52.92 +WAG   
                  37.65     1:22.97 (45.32)     2:13.74 (50.77)     2:52.92 (39.18)
 28 Luke Bailey          9 NOVA-CA              2:57.49    2:52.93 +WAG   
                  37.44     1:24.49 (47.05)     2:13.61 (49.12)     2:52.93 (39.32)
 29 Jerry Li            10 BREA-CA              2:52.64    2:53.11 +WAG   
                  37.77     1:24.34 (46.57)     2:13.03 (48.69)     2:53.11 (40.08)
 30 Yide Li              9 BREA-CA              2:58.76    2:54.12 +WAG   
                  40.67     1:22.30 (41.63)     2:15.85 (53.55)     2:54.12 (38.27)
 31 Christopher Dang     9 NOVA-CA              2:54.46    2:55.45 +WAG   
                  38.65     1:26.04 (47.39)     2:17.79 (51.75)     2:55.45 (37.66)
 32 Frederick Tran       9 BREA-CA              3:01.98    2:55.72 +WAG   
                  40.40     1:21.83 (41.43)     2:16.95 (55.12)     2:55.72 (38.77)
 33 Sam Gao              9 LTNV-CA              2:56.55    2:55.90 +WAG   
                  36.22     1:21.56 (45.34)     2:15.91 (54.35)     2:55.90 (39.99)
 34 Grant Wiyanto        9 NOVA-CA              2:52.07    2:57.87 +WAG   
                  41.43     1:27.55 (46.12)     2:18.77 (51.22)     2:57.87 (39.10)
 35 Andy Yang           10 BREA-CA              2:58.27    2:59.04 +WAG   
                  39.51     1:27.24 (47.73)     2:21.20 (53.96)     2:59.04 (37.84)
 36 Micah Vo            10 FAC-CA               2:53.04    2:59.54 +WAG   
                  40.22   2:19.11 (1:38.89)     2:59.54 (40.43)                    
 37 Hunter Tamura       10 YST-CA               3:00.79    3:02.19        
                  40.90     1:27.23 (46.33)     2:26.87 (59.64)     3:02.19 (35.32)
 38 Ethan Lim           10 NOVA-CA              3:01.34    3:03.63        
                  40.52     1:26.30 (45.78)     2:22.11 (55.81)     3:03.63 (41.52)
 39 Westin Wong          9 RMDA-CA              3:01.97    3:06.67        
                  40.38     1:26.61 (46.23)     2:25.79 (59.18)     3:06.67 (40.88)
 -- Anthony Dornoff      9 RMDA-CA              2:31.76         DQ        
      Arms - not same horizontal plane (1st arm pull/swim) - breast
                  34.88     1:15.60 (40.72)     1:58.10 (42.50)          DQ (34.13)
 -- Nolan Baker         10 NOVA-CA              2:32.29         DQ        
      Arms - not same horizontal plane (1st arm pull/swim) - breast
                  32.95     1:10.36 (37.41)     1:55.47 (45.11)          DQ (33.13)
 -- Allen Gyang         10 LTNV-CA              2:56.92         DQ        
      Turn - Non Continuous turn after pull - back
                  36.34     1:21.83 (45.49)     2:13.97 (52.14)          DQ (36.21)
 -- Thomas Chheng       10 BREA-CA              2:41.84         DQ        
      Arms - not same horizontal plane (1st arm pull/swim) - breast
                  38.34     1:20.33 (41.99)     2:10.54 (50.21)          DQ (38.10)
 -- Andrew Nguyen       10 NOVA-CA              2:47.54         DQ        
      Arms - not same horizontal plane (1st arm pull/swim) - breast
                  35.81     1:15.73 (39.92)     2:04.94 (49.21)          DQ (34.41)
 
Boys 7-10 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
              2:16.40  +WAG
 Meet Qualifying:  2:16.40
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Irvine Novaquatics-CA  'A'                  1:56.07    1:55.00 +WAG    48  
     1) Nolan Baker 10                  2) Lucus Morgan 10                
     3) Nikhil Pai 10                   4) Matthew Ko 10                  
                  29.04       58.41 (29.37)     1:27.48 (29.07)     1:55.00 (27.52)
  2 Aquazot Swim Club-CA  'A'                   1:58.97    1:55.57 +WAG    42  
     1) Jay Hickman 10                  2) Taylor Thongintra 10           
     3) Young Zhang 10                  4) Evan Wu 10                     
                  28.52       58.47 (29.95)     1:29.15 (30.68)     1:55.57 (26.42)
  3 La Mirada Armada-CA  'A'                    1:57.66    1:57.13 +WAG    40  
     1) Cheney Mo 10                    2) Keeno Usita 10                 
     3) Howard Ocean 10                 4) Andrew Vet 10                  
                  28.92       58.26 (29.34)     1:29.08 (30.82)     1:57.13 (28.05)
  4 Brea Aquatics-CA  'A'                       2:00.01    1:57.53 +WAG    38  
     1) Cooper Ren 10                   2) Benson Her 9                   
     3) Tyler Lu 10                     4) Eddie Tang 10                  
                  27.97       58.38 (30.41)     1:28.11 (29.73)     1:57.53 (29.42)
  5 Irvine Novaquatics-CA  'B'                  1:59.26    1:58.86 +WAG    36  
     1) Kent Tanaka 10                  2) Jeffrey Chang 9                
     3) Idris Vohra 10                  4) Connor Colman 10               
                  29.84       59.91 (30.07)     1:29.27 (29.36)     1:58.86 (29.59)
  6 Gators Swim Club-CA  'A'                    2:01.57    2:02.49 +WAG    34  
     1) Hien Luu 10                     2) Jackson Story 10               
     3) Parker Coombs 10                4) Liam Friedman 9                
                  31.17     1:02.58 (31.41)     1:33.93 (31.35)     2:02.49 (28.56)
  7 Irvine Novaquatics-CA  'C'                  2:02.06    2:02.56 +WAG    32  
     1) Andrew Nguyen 10                2) Sonit Joshi 10                 
     3) Yul Yang 10                     4) Rohan Bhangay 10               
                  31.45     1:02.59 (31.14)     1:33.65 (31.06)     2:02.56 (28.91)
  8 La Mirada Armada-CA  'B'                    2:08.94    2:06.86 +WAG    30  
     1) Jeremiah Frascini 9             2) Roy Ramirez 10                 
     3) Jordan Chiang 8                 4) Anthony Dornoff 9              
                  30.90     1:09.58 (38.68)     1:39.16 (29.58)     2:06.86 (27.70)
  9 Gators Swim Club-CA  'B'                    2:11.92    2:08.82 +WAG    28  
     1) Ianic Tudorica 9                2) Chris De Vries 9               
     3) Eric Tudorica 9                 4) Ryan Lezak 9                   
                  38.37     1:05.93 (27.56)     1:37.37 (31.44)     2:08.82 (31.45)
 10 Brea Aquatics-CA  'B'                       2:09.55    2:09.09 +WAG    26  
     1) Jason Paganos 10                2) Frederick Tran 9               
     3) Yide Li 9                       4) Thomas Chheng 10               
                  32.86     1:04.58 (31.72)     1:37.66 (33.08)     2:09.09 (31.43)
 11 Fontana Aquatics Club-CA  'A'               2:13.16    2:09.66 +WAG    22  
     1) Vincent Binuya 10               2) David Atamian 10               
     3) Dylan Fung 10                   4) Micah Vo 10                    
                  32.42     1:04.62 (32.20)     1:37.66 (33.04)     2:09.66 (32.00)
 12 Life Time Nevada Swim Team-CA  'A'          2:09.25    2:10.19 +WAG    18  
     1) Alexander Bickler 9             2) Sam Gao 9                      
     3) Jackson Bickler 9               4) Allen Gyang 10                 
                  31.09     1:05.11 (34.02)     1:39.22 (34.11)     2:10.19 (30.97)
 -- Temecula Swim Club-CA  'A'                  2:05.86         DQ        
      Early take-off swimmer #2
     1) Ethan Chen 10                   2) Mason Richardson 10            
     3) Andrew Yang 10                  4) Kaleb Richmond 10              
                  32.13     1:03.51 (31.38)     1:38.62 (35.11)          DQ (29.55)
 
Boys 7-10 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
              2:38.90  +WAG
 Meet Qualifying:  2:38.90
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Irvine Novaquatics-CA  'A'                  2:07.14    2:06.58 +WAG    48  
     1) Nolan Baker 10                  2) Matthew Ko 10                  
     3) Kent Tanaka 10                  4) Nikhil Pai 10                  
                  31.96     1:05.99 (34.03)     1:37.26 (31.27)     2:06.58 (29.32)
  2 Aquazot Swim Club-CA  'A'                   2:12.65    2:12.97 +WAG    42  
     1) Young Zhang 10                  2) Taylor Thongintra 10           
     3) Evan Wu 10                      4) Jay Hickman 10                 
                  35.02     1:11.58 (36.56)     1:45.19 (33.61)     2:12.97 (27.78)
  3 Irvine Novaquatics-CA  'B'                  2:13.07    2:13.22 +WAG    40  
     1) Rohan Bhangay 10                2) Sonit Joshi 10                 
     3) Idris Vohra 10                  4) Lucus Morgan 10                
                  33.12     1:11.79 (38.67)     1:44.40 (32.61)     2:13.22 (28.82)
  4 Brea Aquatics-CA  'A'                       2:13.99    2:13.78 +WAG    38  
     1) Thomas Chheng 10                2) Cooper Ren 10                  
     3) Benson Her 9                    4) Tyler Lu 10                    
                  35.60     1:10.55 (34.95)     1:44.57 (34.02)     2:13.78 (29.21)
  5 La Mirada Armada-CA  'A'                    2:12.68    2:14.53 +WAG    36  
     1) Cheney Mo 10                    2) Anthony Dornoff 9              
     3) Keeno Usita 10                  4) Andrew Vet 10                  
                  34.78     1:13.16 (38.38)     1:45.98 (32.82)     2:14.53 (28.55)
  6 Gators Swim Club-CA  'A'                    2:16.65    2:23.12 +WAG    34  
     1) Liam Friedman 9                 2) Hien Luu 10                    
     3) Parker Coombs 10                4) Jackson Story 10               
                  35.84     1:16.10 (40.26)     1:52.85 (36.75)     2:23.12 (30.27)
  7 Irvine Novaquatics-CA  'C'                  2:18.95    2:25.66 +WAG    32  
     1) Connor Duong 10                 2) Jeffrey Chang 9                
     3) Dmitriy Stupak Jr. 10           4) Connor Colman 10               
                  35.64       54.76 (19.12)   1:55.30 (1:00.54)     2:25.66 (30.36)
  8 Brea Aquatics-CA  'B'                       2:23.06    2:26.95 +WAG    30  
     1) Frederick Tran 9                2) Andy Yang 10                   
     3) Jerry Fan 10                    4) Jason Paganos 10               
                  37.96       56.62 (18.66)     1:20.37 (23.75)   2:26.95 (1:06.58)
  9 La Mirada Armada-CA  'B'                    2:26.65    2:28.88 +WAG    28  
     1) Isaac Chang 10                  2) Jordan Chiang 8                
     3) Roy Ramirez 10                  4) Howard Ocean 10                
 10 Temecula Swim Club-CA  'A'                  2:29.91    2:29.14 +WAG    26  
     1) Kaleb Richmond 10               2) Andrew Yang 10                 
     3) Mason Richardson 10             4) Ethan Chen 10                  
                  35.72     1:18.31 (42.59)     1:57.86 (39.55)     2:29.14 (31.28)
 11 Riverside Aquatics Association-CA  'A'      2:30.76    2:30.15 +WAG    22  
     1) Erik Chen 9                     2) Peter Gusev 10                 
     3) Eli Martinez-Spencer 10         4) Alex Parge 10                  
                  50.86     1:21.70 (30.84)     1:56.55 (34.85)     2:30.15 (33.60)
 12 Redlands Swim Team-CA  'A'                  2:31.13    2:30.32 +WAG    18  
     1) Benjamin Licto 9                2) Rithvik Ravishankar 10         
     3) Jaxon Nimako 10                 4) Graeden Espelita 10            
                  38.75     1:21.70 (42.95)     2:01.09 (39.39)     2:30.32 (29.23)
 13 Gators Swim Club-CA  'B'                    2:34.20    2:32.20 +WAG    16  
     1) Chris De Vries 9                2) Eric Tudorica 9                
     3) Ace Garcia 8                    4) Ryan Lezak 9                   
                  38.77     1:22.13 (43.36)     2:00.53 (38.40)     2:32.20 (31.67)
 14 Fontana Aquatics Club-CA  'A'               2:28.15    2:32.86 +WAG    14  
     1) Vincent Binuya 10               2) Dylan Fung 10                  
     3) Micah Vo 10                     4) David Atamian 10               
                  38.10     1:20.95 (42.85)     1:59.72 (38.77)     2:32.86 (33.14)
 15 Brea Aquatics-CA  'C'                       2:32.29    2:34.93 +WAG    12  
     1) Yide Li 9                       2) Kexin Bian 10                  
     3) Jerry Li 10                     4) Andrew Lee 10                  
                  40.02     1:23.69 (43.67)     2:00.42 (36.73)     2:34.93 (34.51)
 16 Life Time Nevada Swim Team-CA  'A'          2:31.67    2:35.48 +WAG    10  
     1) Sam Gao 9                       2) Alexander Bickler 9            
     3) Allen Gyang 10                  4) Jackson Bickler 9              
                  39.36     1:25.53 (46.17)     2:01.28 (35.75)     2:35.48 (34.20)
 17 Mesa Aquatics Swimming-CA  'A'                   NT    2:42.20          8  
     1) Caleb Van Der Linden 8          2) Matthew Streeter 10            
     3) Jonathan Streeter 10            4) Blake Van Den Berg 10          
                  45.76     1:32.90 (47.14)     2:07.96 (35.06)     2:42.20 (34.24)
 -- Chino Hills Aquatics Chs Swim-CA  'A'       2:40.70         DQ        
      Early take-off swimmer #4
     1) Alan DiBello 10                 2) Josh Pan 9                     
     3) Sean Chen 10                    4) Kevin Zheng 10                 
                  38.54     1:33.72 (55.18)     2:22.68 (48.96)          DQ (32.72)
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Pool Record:   19.27   2/29/2012 V. Morozov, Stanford                         
                28.60  +WAG
 Meet Qualifying:  28.60
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ramon Jiang         12 NOVA-CA                25.21      24.31 +WAG    24  
  2 Michael Kanemitsu   12 RMDA-CA                24.98      24.99 +WAG    21  
  3 Anton Zivanovic     12 RAA-CA                 26.32      25.66 +WAG    20  
  4 Nikolas Huang       12 CCAQ-CA                26.08      25.69 +WAG    19  
  5 Derek Hitchens      12 NOVA-CA                25.86      25.94 +WAG    18  
  6 Troy Higley         12 BCH-CA                 27.22      26.04 +WAG    17  
  7 Yaroslav Puryshev   12 RAA-CA                 26.55      26.10 +WAG    16  
  8 Evan Lim            12 NOVA-CA                26.15      26.11 +WAG    15  
  9 Lucas McKee         12 GSC-CA                 26.41      26.12 +WAG    14  
 10 Daniel Yoo          12 CCAQ-CA                26.92      26.17 +WAG    13  
 11 Ian Sun             11 AZOT-CA                26.48      26.24 +WAG    11  
 12 Alex Schwartz       12 AZOT-CA                26.23      26.26 +WAG     9  
 13 Daryn Pham          12 BLUE-CA                25.98      26.38 +WAG     8  
 14 Jacob Wang          12 NOVA-CA                26.47      26.51 +WAG     7  
 15 Gavin Lai           12 NOVA-CA                26.34      26.61 +WAG     6  
 16 Ethan Lopez         12 CHS-CA                 27.84      26.85 +WAG     5  
 17 Finn Brophy         12 BLUE-CA                26.29      26.93 +WAG     4  
 18 Ethan Hsu           12 NOVA-CA                26.65      27.04 +WAG     3  
 19 Matai Archuleta     12 RMDA-CA                27.34      27.08 +WAG     2  
 20 Holden LeVine       11 AZOT-CA                27.22      27.30 +WAG     1  
 21 Jerry Jin           12 BREA-CA                27.73      27.33 +WAG   
 22 Fillip Gusev        12 RAA-CA                 28.65      27.40 +WAG   
 23 Kareem Hassen       12 UN-11-CA               28.13      27.42 +WAG   
 24 Anthony Ramirez     11 BREA-CA                26.89      27.45 +WAG   
 25 Elson Lee           12 NOVA-CA                27.11      27.47 +WAG   
 26 Sean Glaser         12 HILL-CA                27.49      27.54 +WAG   
 27 Andrew Cooper       12 BCH-CA                 27.41      27.59 +WAG   
 28 Cole Saeger         12 AZOT-CA                28.47      27.65 +WAG   
 28 Ryli Rodriguez      12 RMDA-CA                27.75      27.65 +WAG   
 30 Austin Suvunnapaph  12 FAC-CA                 28.19      27.82 +WAG   
 31 Max Wang            11 BREA-CA                28.19      27.93 +WAG   
 32 Kai Anolin          12 CHS-CA                 27.96      27.94 +WAG   
 33 Trevor Ngo          12 Jet-CA                 28.43      27.95 +WAG   
 34 Nickolas Se         11 HILL-CA                28.51      28.04 +WAG   
 35 Nathan Nguyen       12 NOVA-CA                28.23      28.23 +WAG   
 36 Timothy Jan         12 BREA-CA                28.46      28.30 +WAG   
 37 Nathan Theoret      11 AZOT-CA                27.90      28.33 +WAG   
 38 Luke Brehm          12 NOVA-CA                27.71      28.37 +WAG   
 39 Shawn Sese          12 PDSC-CA                27.71      28.53 +WAG   
 40 Ishaan Chaturvedi   12 NOVA-CA                28.63      28.57 +WAG   
 41 Christopher Mattar  12 AZOT-CA                28.60      28.72        
 42 Diego Delgado       11 MESA-CA                28.42      28.96        
 43 Ian Ortiz           11 NOVA-CA                28.53      29.11        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Pool Record:   41.86    3/3/2012 V Morozov, USC                               
              1:01.60  +WAG
 Meet Qualifying:  1:01.60
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ramon Jiang         12 NOVA-CA                55.02      52.75 +WAG    24  
                  25.27       52.75 (27.48)                                        
  2 Michael Kanemitsu   12 RMDA-CA                54.50      52.94 +WAG    21  
                  25.89       52.94 (27.05)                                        
  3 TY Schneider        12 TMEC-CA                55.02      53.60 +WAG    20  
                  26.00       53.60 (27.60)                                        
  4 Lucas McKee         12 GSC-CA                 55.44      55.18 +WAG    19  
                  26.71       55.18 (28.47)                                        
  5 Nikolas Huang       12 CCAQ-CA                55.76      55.27 +WAG    18  
                  26.18       55.27 (29.09)                                        
  6 Derek Hitchens      12 NOVA-CA                55.28      55.47 +WAG    17  
  7 River Chiang        11 RMDA-CA                56.02      55.56 +WAG    16  
                  26.79       55.56 (28.77)                                        
  8 Anton Zivanovic     12 RAA-CA                 57.89      55.72 +WAG    15  
                  27.05       55.72 (28.67)                                        
  9 Daryn Pham          12 BLUE-CA                57.03      55.89 +WAG    14  
                  26.89       55.89 (29.00)                                        
 10 Gian Santos         12 NOVA-CA                57.11      56.14 +WAG    13  
                  27.46       56.14 (28.68)                                        
 11 Alex Schwartz       12 AZOT-CA                56.03      56.57 +WAG    11  
                  27.31       56.57 (29.26)                                        
 12 Daniel Yoo          12 CCAQ-CA                58.18      56.63 +WAG     9  
                  27.30       56.63 (29.33)                                        
 13 Yaroslav Puryshev   12 RAA-CA                 57.71      57.46 +WAG     8  
                  27.20       57.46 (30.26)                                        
 14 Gavin Lai           12 NOVA-CA                57.28      57.74 +WAG     7  
                  27.41       57.74 (30.33)                                        
 15 Finn Brophy         12 BLUE-CA                56.67      57.95 +WAG     6  
 16 Jacob Wang          12 NOVA-CA                58.22      58.08 +WAG     5  
                  27.77       58.08 (30.31)                                        
 17 Troy Higley         12 BCH-CA                 59.59      58.21 +WAG     4  
                  27.97       58.21 (30.24)                                        
 18 Ethan Hsu           12 NOVA-CA              1:01.13      58.27 +WAG     3  
                  28.31       58.27 (29.96)                                        
 19 Ethan Ro            12 BREA-CA              1:01.47      58.63 +WAG     2  
                  28.38       58.63 (30.25)                                        
 20 Arthur Thorson      12 CCAQ-CA                59.47      58.70 +WAG     1  
                  28.27       58.70 (30.43)                                        
 21 Will Chen           11 NOVA-CA                57.32      58.75 +WAG   
                  27.97       58.75 (30.78)                                        
 22 Carson Eich         11 NOVA-CA                58.23      58.77 +WAG   
                  28.63       58.77 (30.14)                                        
 23 Evan Lim            12 NOVA-CA                58.97      58.82 +WAG   
                  28.44       58.82 (30.38)                                        
 24 Jerry Jin           12 BREA-CA              1:01.15      58.92 +WAG   
                  28.48       58.92 (30.44)                                        
 25 Esiquiel Garzon     11 RMDA-CA                59.81      59.47 +WAG   
                  29.14       59.47 (30.33)                                        
 26 Hunter Hua          11 RMDA-CA                59.55      59.49 +WAG   
                  28.78       59.49 (30.71)                                        
 27 Ethan Lopez         12 CHS-CA                 59.30      59.59 +WAG   
                  29.17       59.59 (30.42)                                        
 28 Kenneth Trinh       12 NOVA-CA                58.78      59.80 +WAG   
                  28.67       59.80 (31.13)                                        
 29 Valentino Montegra  12 BLUE-CA                58.56      59.86 +WAG   
 30 Ryli Rodriguez      12 RMDA-CA              1:01.07    1:00.06 +WAG   
                  29.19     1:00.06 (30.87)                                        
 31 Joshua Isip         12 RMDA-CA              1:00.08    1:00.33 +WAG   
                  28.93     1:00.33 (31.40)                                        
 32 Kareem Hassen       12 UN-11-CA             1:01.28    1:00.44 +WAG   
                  29.03     1:00.44 (31.41)                                        
 33 Andy Gao            12 NOVA-CA              1:01.02    1:00.51 +WAG   
                  29.06     1:00.51 (31.45)                                        
 34 Ian Ortiz           11 NOVA-CA              1:00.66    1:00.66 +WAG   
 35 Alec Chang          11 SRSC-CA              1:01.31    1:00.83 +WAG   
                  29.41     1:00.83 (31.42)                                        
 36 Cole Saeger         12 AZOT-CA              1:01.42    1:00.84 +WAG   
                  29.21     1:00.84 (31.63)                                        
 37 Kai Anolin          12 CHS-CA               1:00.54    1:01.22 +WAG   
                  29.51     1:01.22 (31.71)                                        
 38 Diego Delgado       11 MESA-CA              1:01.69    1:01.68        
 39 Cedrick Khuu        12 NOVA-CA              1:00.72    1:01.95        
                  29.55     1:01.95 (32.40)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Pool Record:   1:33.97        1985 M. Biondi, Cal Berkeley                    
                2:14.70  +WAG
 Meet Qualifying:  2:14.70
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 TY Schneider        12 TMEC-CA              1:56.68    1:54.09 +WAG    24  
                  26.48       55.59 (29.11)     1:25.55 (29.96)     1:54.09 (28.54)
  2 Michael Kanemitsu   12 RMDA-CA              1:56.36    1:54.13 +WAG    21  
                  26.36       55.18 (28.82)     1:25.48 (30.30)     1:54.13 (28.65)
  3 Derek Hitchens      12 NOVA-CA              1:59.15    1:56.97 +WAG    20  
                  27.09       56.67 (29.58)     1:26.89 (30.22)     1:56.97 (30.08)
  4 Lucas McKee         12 GSC-CA               2:02.73    1:59.59 +WAG    19  
                  27.23       57.98 (30.75)     1:29.34 (31.36)     1:59.59 (30.25)
  5 Alex Schwartz       12 AZOT-CA              1:59.75    1:59.60 +WAG    18  
                  27.69       58.06 (30.37)     1:29.03 (30.97)     1:59.60 (30.57)
  6 River Chiang        11 RMDA-CA              2:00.95    1:59.68 +WAG    17  
                  27.10       57.17 (30.07)     1:28.39 (31.22)     1:59.68 (31.29)
  7 Daniel Yoo          12 CCAQ-CA              2:05.97    2:00.48 +WAG    16  
                  27.65       58.20 (30.55)     1:29.48 (31.28)     2:00.48 (31.00)
  8 Nikolas Huang       12 CCAQ-CA              2:02.57    2:00.91 +WAG    15  
                  27.76       58.42 (30.66)     1:30.19 (31.77)     2:00.91 (30.72)
  9 Andrew Cooper       12 BCH-CA               2:02.14    2:01.41 +WAG    14  
                  28.33       58.85 (30.52)     1:30.16 (31.31)     2:01.41 (31.25)
 10 Jacob Wang          12 NOVA-CA              2:05.56    2:03.94 +WAG    13  
                  28.49     1:00.75 (32.26)     1:33.37 (32.62)     2:03.94 (30.57)
 11 Carson Eich         11 NOVA-CA              2:05.85    2:04.08 +WAG    11  
                  29.35     1:01.52 (32.17)     1:33.82 (32.30)     2:04.08 (30.26)
 12 Will Chen           11 NOVA-CA              2:06.22    2:04.10 +WAG     9  
                  29.01     1:01.34 (32.33)     1:33.36 (32.02)     2:04.10 (30.74)
 13 Finn Brophy         12 BLUE-CA              2:03.16    2:04.23 +WAG     8  
                  28.20       59.46 (31.26)     1:32.10 (32.64)     2:04.23 (32.13)
 14 Gavin Lai           12 NOVA-CA              2:07.64    2:06.45 +WAG     7  
                  28.94     1:01.32 (32.38)     1:33.89 (32.57)     2:06.45 (32.56)
 15 Luke Morrison       11 NOVA-CA              2:12.01    2:06.63 +WAG     6  
                  29.03     1:01.53 (32.50)     1:34.46 (32.93)     2:06.63 (32.17)
 16 Dylan Rosmann       12 AZOT-CA              2:07.87    2:06.90 +WAG     5  
                  29.11     1:01.42 (32.31)     1:34.98 (33.56)     2:06.90 (31.92)
 17 Hunter Hua          11 RMDA-CA              2:09.70    2:06.92 +WAG     4  
                  29.34     1:01.70 (32.36)     1:34.84 (33.14)     2:06.92 (32.08)
 18 Ethan Hsu           12 NOVA-CA              2:08.14    2:06.94 +WAG     3  
                  28.89     1:00.82 (31.93)     1:34.12 (33.30)     2:06.94 (32.82)
 19 Ian Ortiz           11 NOVA-CA              2:07.35    2:07.99 +WAG     2  
                  29.20     1:01.69 (32.49)     1:35.32 (33.63)     2:07.99 (32.67)
 20 Kareem Hassen       12 UN-11-CA             2:12.60    2:08.08 +WAG     1  
                  30.33     1:03.10 (32.77)     1:36.47 (33.37)     2:08.08 (31.61)
 21 Anthony Ramirez     11 BREA-CA              2:05.00    2:08.09 +WAG   
                  29.33     1:02.20 (32.87)     1:35.76 (33.56)     2:08.09 (32.33)
 22 Alec Chang          11 SRSC-CA              2:12.48    2:08.61 +WAG   
                  29.50     1:02.07 (32.57)     1:35.32 (33.25)     2:08.61 (33.29)
 23 Ethan Ro            12 BREA-CA              2:13.85    2:08.86 +WAG   
                  29.72     1:02.21 (32.49)     1:35.86 (33.65)     2:08.86 (33.00)
 24 Ryli Rodriguez      12 RMDA-CA              2:12.17    2:09.08 +WAG   
                  31.13     1:05.56 (34.43)     1:39.86 (34.30)     2:09.08 (29.22)
 25 Joshua Isip         12 RMDA-CA              2:10.92    2:09.20 +WAG   
                  29.90     1:03.05 (33.15)     1:37.01 (33.96)     2:09.20 (32.19)
 26 Kenneth Trinh       12 NOVA-CA              2:14.05    2:09.30 +WAG   
                  29.05     1:02.36 (33.31)     1:36.48 (34.12)     2:09.30 (32.82)
 27 Dan Cao             12 FAC-CA               2:11.79    2:09.77 +WAG   
                  29.99     1:02.91 (32.92)     1:37.17 (34.26)     2:09.77 (32.60)
 28 Vincent Frausto     12 CHS-CA               2:14.66    2:10.19 +WAG   
                  30.71     1:03.87 (33.16)     1:37.04 (33.17)     2:10.19 (33.15)
 29 Kenneth Tse         12 NOVA-CA              2:08.92    2:10.90 +WAG   
                  30.45     1:03.79 (33.34)     1:37.67 (33.88)     2:10.90 (33.23)
 30 Emilio Hernandez    12 RAA-CA               2:13.46    2:11.04 +WAG   
                  29.73     1:02.95 (33.22)   2:11.04 (1:08.09)                    
 31 Jerry Jin           12 BREA-CA              2:13.54    2:11.74 +WAG   
                                1:05.12 ( )     1:39.59 (34.47)     2:11.74 (32.15)
 32 Justin Ng           11 NOVA-CA              2:13.63    2:11.83 +WAG   
                  29.28     1:02.17 (32.89)     1:37.19 (35.02)     2:11.83 (34.64)
 33 Brandon Sumino      11 NOVA-CA              2:11.08    2:12.17 +WAG   
                  30.27     1:04.11 (33.84)     1:38.55 (34.44)     2:12.17 (33.62)
 34 Arthur Lin          11 BREA-CA              2:14.57    2:13.62 +WAG   
                  31.39     1:05.13 (33.74)     1:40.23 (35.10)     2:13.62 (33.39)
 35 Josue Olague        12 NOVA-CA              2:14.39    2:14.49 +WAG   
                  30.66     1:04.18 (33.52)     1:39.58 (35.40)     2:14.49 (34.91)
 36 Mateo Abourjeily    11 NOVA-CA              2:14.87    2:15.39        
                  31.71     1:06.33 (34.62)     1:42.03 (35.70)     2:15.39 (33.36)
 -- Oliver Gray         11 GSC-CA               2:12.29   X2:10.69 +WAG   
                  29.60     1:03.14 (33.54)     1:37.15 (34.01)     2:10.69 (33.54)
 
Boys 11-12 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Pool Record:   4:16.39        1983 J Kostoff, Chaffey HS                      
                6:09.90  +WAG
 Meet Qualifying:  6:09.90
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 TY Schneider        12 TMEC-CA              5:03.20    5:00.40 +WAG    24  
                  26.80       56.00 (29.20)     1:26.34 (30.34)     1:57.12 (30.78)
        2:27.68 (30.56)     2:58.27 (30.59)     3:28.91 (30.64)     3:59.47 (30.56)
        4:30.30 (30.83)     5:00.40 (30.10)                                        
  2 Michael Kanemitsu   12 RMDA-CA              5:03.63    5:06.55 +WAG    21  
                  27.09       56.42 (29.33)     1:26.72 (30.30)     1:57.60 (30.88)
        2:28.74 (31.14)     3:00.24 (31.50)     3:31.95 (31.71)     4:04.30 (32.35)
        4:36.23 (31.93)     5:06.55 (30.32)                                        
  3 Alex Schwartz       12 AZOT-CA              5:29.27    5:15.51 +WAG    20  
                  28.50       59.33 (30.83)     1:30.85 (31.52)     2:02.74 (31.89)
        2:34.47 (31.73)     3:06.44 (31.97)     3:38.86 (32.42)     4:11.41 (32.55)
        4:43.87 (32.46)     5:15.51 (31.64)                                        
  4 Derek Hitchens      12 NOVA-CA              5:19.67    5:15.92 +WAG    19  
                  28.01       58.22 (30.21)     1:29.72 (31.50)     2:01.77 (32.05)
        2:33.93 (32.16)     3:06.47 (32.54)     3:38.94 (32.47)     4:12.13 (33.19)
        4:44.71 (32.58)     5:15.92 (31.21)                                        
  5 River Chiang        11 RMDA-CA              5:33.33    5:22.36 +WAG    18  
                  27.85       59.79 (31.94)     1:32.62 (32.83)     2:05.56 (32.94)
        2:38.03 (32.47)     3:10.94 (32.91)     3:44.10 (33.16)     4:17.32 (33.22)
        4:49.95 (32.63)     5:22.36 (32.41)                                        
  6 Andrew Cooper       12 BCH-CA               5:23.81    5:22.55 +WAG    17  
                  28.44     1:00.25 (31.81)     1:32.28 (32.03)     2:04.88 (32.60)
        2:37.81 (32.93)     3:10.73 (32.92)     3:43.82 (33.09)     4:17.55 (33.73)
        4:50.72 (33.17)     5:22.55 (31.83)                                        
  7 Lucas McKee         12 GSC-CA               5:20.77    5:22.91 +WAG    16  
                  30.04     1:02.08 (32.04)     1:34.75 (32.67)     2:08.21 (33.46)
        2:41.52 (33.31)     3:14.84 (33.32)     3:48.37 (33.53)     4:20.76 (32.39)
        4:53.49 (32.73)     5:22.91 (29.42)                                        
  8 Gian Santos         12 NOVA-CA              5:24.63    5:23.79 +WAG    15  
                  28.57     1:00.07 (31.50)     1:32.16 (32.09)     2:04.85 (32.69)
        2:37.94 (33.09)     3:11.16 (33.22)     3:44.60 (33.44)     4:18.66 (34.06)
        4:52.40 (33.74)     5:23.79 (31.39)                                        
  9 Anton Zivanovic     12 RAA-CA               5:47.51    5:28.51 +WAG    14  
                  29.45     1:01.81 (32.36)     1:34.94 (33.13)     2:08.70 (33.76)
        2:42.41 (33.71)     3:16.21 (33.80)     3:49.84 (33.63)     4:23.39 (33.55)
        4:56.59 (33.20)     5:28.51 (31.92)                                        
 10 Nikolas Huang       12 CCAQ-CA              5:25.94    5:28.89 +WAG    13  
                  29.23     1:01.64 (32.41)     1:35.18 (33.54)     2:08.62 (33.44)
        2:41.57 (32.95)     3:15.17 (33.60)     3:49.26 (34.09)     4:23.52 (34.26)
        4:57.55 (34.03)     5:28.89 (31.34)                                        
 11 Carson Eich         11 NOVA-CA              5:31.05    5:29.50 +WAG    11  
                  29.81     1:02.64 (32.83)     1:36.19 (33.55)     2:09.88 (33.69)
        2:43.74 (33.86)     3:17.50 (33.76)     3:50.99 (33.49)     4:24.75 (33.76)
        4:58.68 (33.93)     5:29.50 (30.82)                                        
 12 Jacob Wang          12 NOVA-CA              5:30.94    5:34.87 +WAG     9  
                  29.42     1:02.54 (33.12)     1:36.64 (34.10)     2:10.41 (33.77)
        2:44.07 (33.66)     3:18.26 (34.19)     3:52.45 (34.19)     4:27.00 (34.55)
        5:01.81 (34.81)     5:34.87 (33.06)                                        
 13 Finn Brophy         12 BLUE-CA              5:33.09    5:36.06 +WAG     8  
                  30.32     1:03.95 (33.63)     1:37.89 (33.94)     2:13.43 (35.54)
        2:47.36 (33.93)     3:21.70 (34.34)     3:56.28 (34.58)     4:30.30 (34.02)
        5:04.39 (34.09)     5:36.06 (31.67)                                        
 14 Anthony Ramirez     11 BREA-CA              5:30.38    5:37.06 +WAG     7  
                  30.12     1:03.55 (33.43)     1:38.18 (34.63)     2:12.43 (34.25)
        2:46.60 (34.17)     3:20.75 (34.15)     3:55.73 (34.98)     4:29.93 (34.20)
        5:04.02 (34.09)     5:37.06 (33.04)                                        
 15 Elson Lee           12 NOVA-CA              5:34.51    5:37.19 +WAG     6  
                  30.48     1:04.12 (33.64)     1:38.06 (33.94)     2:11.61 (33.55)
        2:45.79 (34.18)     3:21.14 (35.35)     3:55.65 (34.51)     4:30.53 (34.88)
        5:05.93 (35.40)     5:37.19 (31.26)                                        
 16 Kareem Hassen       12 UN-11-CA             5:48.81    5:38.05 +WAG     5  
                  31.02     1:04.64 (33.62)     1:39.01 (34.37)     2:13.57 (34.56)
        2:47.95 (34.38)     3:22.39 (34.44)     3:56.84 (34.45)     4:30.88 (34.04)
        5:05.34 (34.46)     5:38.05 (32.71)                                        
 17 Luke Morrison       11 NOVA-CA              5:51.38    5:39.57 +WAG     4  
                  30.44     1:04.80 (34.36)     1:40.10 (35.30)     2:15.26 (35.16)
        2:50.56 (35.30)     3:25.56 (35.00)     3:59.47 (33.91)     4:33.64 (34.17)
        5:07.58 (33.94)     5:39.57 (31.99)                                        
 18 Ian Ortiz           11 NOVA-CA              5:35.63    5:40.51 +WAG     3  
                  30.20     1:03.45 (33.25)     1:37.78 (34.33)     2:12.45 (34.67)
        2:47.06 (34.61)     3:21.97 (34.91)     3:56.93 (34.96)     4:31.51 (34.58)
        5:06.41 (34.90)     5:40.51 (34.10)                                        
 19 Alec Chang          11 SRSC-CA              6:04.18    5:42.08 +WAG     2  
                  31.42     1:06.07 (34.65)     1:41.24 (35.17)     2:16.64 (35.40)
        2:51.83 (35.19)     3:26.34 (34.51)     4:00.88 (34.54)     4:35.82 (34.94)
        5:10.24 (34.42)     5:42.08 (31.84)                                        
 20 Oliver Gray         11 GSC-CA               5:40.93    5:43.05 +WAG     1  
                  30.84     1:05.03 (34.19)     1:39.78 (34.75)     2:13.98 (34.20)
        2:48.23 (34.25)     3:23.19 (34.96)     3:58.66 (35.47)     4:34.00 (35.34)
        5:09.44 (35.44)     5:43.05 (33.61)                                        
 21 Vincent Frausto     12 CHS-CA               5:57.52    5:44.25 +WAG   
                  31.06     1:05.10 (34.04)     1:39.78 (34.68)     2:14.13 (34.35)
        2:48.78 (34.65)     3:23.40 (34.62)     3:58.70 (35.30)     4:33.93 (35.23)
        5:09.95 (36.02)     5:44.25 (34.30)                                        
 22 Troy Valdovinos     12 BLUE-CA              6:01.51    5:46.22 +WAG   
                  30.75     1:04.42 (33.67)     1:39.09 (34.67)     2:14.33 (35.24)
        2:49.45 (35.12)     3:24.82 (35.37)     4:00.41 (35.59)     4:36.58 (36.17)
        5:12.74 (36.16)     5:46.22 (33.48)                                        
 23 Justin Ng           11 NOVA-CA              5:46.32    5:48.11 +WAG   
                  31.19     1:06.18 (34.99)     1:41.16 (34.98)     2:15.92 (34.76)
        2:51.31 (35.39)     3:26.64 (35.33)     4:02.00 (35.36)     4:37.42 (35.42)
        5:12.93 (35.51)     5:48.11 (35.18)                                        
 24 Valentino Montegra  12 BLUE-CA              5:50.06    5:50.80 +WAG   
                  29.87     1:04.22 (34.35)     1:38.83 (34.61)     2:14.41 (35.58)
        2:50.32 (35.91)     3:25.32 (35.00)     4:02.15 (36.83)     4:38.57 (36.42)
        5:15.08 (36.51)     5:50.80 (35.72)                                        
 25 Arthur Lin          11 BREA-CA              5:58.19    5:50.86 +WAG   
                  32.07     1:07.31 (35.24)     1:43.83 (36.52)     2:19.01 (35.18)
        2:55.14 (36.13)     3:30.52 (35.38)     4:05.98 (35.46)     4:42.21 (36.23)
        5:17.34 (35.13)     5:50.86 (33.52)                                        
 26 Ishaan Chaturvedi   12 NOVA-CA              6:09.54    5:52.35 +WAG   
                  31.24     1:06.61 (35.37)     1:42.18 (35.57)     2:18.01 (35.83)
        2:54.52 (36.51)     3:30.40 (35.88)     4:07.09 (36.69)     4:43.29 (36.20)
        5:19.07 (35.78)     5:52.35 (33.28)                                        
 27 Jack Painton        12 Fusion Aquatics-CA   6:02.73    5:52.64 +WAG   
                  31.10     1:05.91 (34.81)     1:41.36 (35.45)     2:17.00 (35.64)
        2:52.38 (35.38)     3:28.87 (36.49)     4:05.74 (36.87)     4:42.45 (36.71)
        5:19.00 (36.55)     5:52.64 (33.64)                                        
 28 Ryli Rodriguez      12 RMDA-CA              5:59.26    5:52.72 +WAG   
                  32.46     1:08.06 (35.60)     1:45.22 (37.16)     2:21.59 (36.37)
        2:57.38 (35.79)     3:33.29 (35.91)     4:10.52 (37.23)     4:46.69 (36.17)
        5:22.03 (35.34)     5:52.72 (30.69)                                        
 29 Kazuma Okada        12 NOVA-CA              5:50.40    5:53.09 +WAG   
                  31.24     1:06.26 (35.02)     1:42.10 (35.84)     2:18.33 (36.23)
        2:54.59 (36.26)     3:31.15 (36.56)     4:06.23 (35.08)     4:42.59 (36.36)
        5:18.71 (36.12)     5:53.09 (34.38)                                        
 30 Josue Olague        12 NOVA-CA              5:55.03    5:57.29 +WAG   
                  31.70     1:06.08 (34.38)     1:41.82 (35.74)     2:18.31 (36.49)
        2:54.76 (36.45)     3:31.52 (36.76)     4:08.05 (36.53)     4:45.12 (37.07)
        5:21.94 (36.82)     5:57.29 (35.35)                                        
 31 Logan Colman        12 NOVA-CA              5:58.47    5:57.50 +WAG   
                  30.71     1:05.38 (34.67)     1:41.62 (36.24)     2:17.71 (36.09)
        2:54.31 (36.60)     3:31.39 (37.08)     4:07.83 (36.44)     4:45.35 (37.52)
        5:22.42 (37.07)     5:57.50 (35.08)                                        
 32 Mateo Abourjeily    11 NOVA-CA              5:57.08    5:57.92 +WAG   
                  32.48     1:08.24 (35.76)     1:44.26 (36.02)     2:20.25 (35.99)
        2:56.73 (36.48)     3:33.41 (36.68)     4:10.29 (36.88)     4:47.40 (37.11)
        5:23.26 (35.86)     5:57.92 (34.66)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
                34.10  +WAG
 Meet Qualifying:  34.10
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Nathan Wu           12 AZOT-CA                29.05      27.94 +WAG    24  
  2 Derek Hitchens      12 NOVA-CA                28.91      28.02 +WAG    21  
  3 Daryn Pham          12 BLUE-CA                29.28      28.92 +WAG    20  
  4 Dean Ko             12 NOVA-CA                30.36      29.40 +WAG    19  
  5 Troy Higley         12 BCH-CA                 29.55      29.48 +WAG    18  
  6 Evan Lim            12 NOVA-CA                29.90      29.52 +WAG    17  
  7 Elson Lee           12 NOVA-CA                31.30      29.78 +WAG    16  
  8 Andy Bui            12 SCOR-CA                30.27      30.07 +WAG    15  
  9 Daneel Polakoff     12 AZOT-CA                30.98      30.27 +WAG    14  
 10 Luke Brehm          12 NOVA-CA                31.76      30.44 +WAG    13  
 11 Ethan Lopez         12 CHS-CA                 31.61      30.62 +WAG    11  
 12 Carson Eich         11 NOVA-CA                30.94      30.70 +WAG     9  
 13 Ethan Ro            12 BREA-CA                32.22      30.75 +WAG     8  
 14 Jacob Wang          12 NOVA-CA                31.97      31.00 +WAG     7  
 15 Valentino Montegra  12 BLUE-CA                31.05      31.02 +WAG     6  
 16 Sean Glaser         12 HILL-CA                32.20      31.28 +WAG     5  
 17 Nathan Yang         12 BREA-CA                31.88      31.39 +WAG     4  
 18 Luke Morrison       11 NOVA-CA                32.61      31.53 +WAG     3  
 19 Kenneth Trinh       12 NOVA-CA                31.60      31.56 +WAG     1.5
 19 Nickolas Se         11 HILL-CA                32.42      31.56 +WAG     1.5
 21 Nathan Nguyen       12 NOVA-CA                33.36      31.78 +WAG   
 22 Nathan Theoret      11 AZOT-CA                33.20      31.84 +WAG   
 23 Will Chen           11 NOVA-CA                31.00      31.86 +WAG   
 24 Vincent Frausto     12 CHS-CA                 33.71      31.90 +WAG   
 25 Kai Anolin          12 CHS-CA                 32.43      31.93 +WAG   
 26 Kareem Hassen       12 UN-11-CA               33.25      32.05 +WAG   
 27 Hunter Hua          11 RMDA-CA                32.60      32.32 +WAG   
 27 Cole Saeger         12 AZOT-CA                33.17      32.32 +WAG   
 29 Austin Suvunnapaph  12 FAC-CA                 33.67      32.70 +WAG   
 30 Joshua Isip         12 RMDA-CA                32.62      32.78 +WAG   
 31 Edward Yun          12 NOVA-CA                33.77      32.89 +WAG   
 32 Logan Colman        12 NOVA-CA                33.81      32.91 +WAG   
 33 Timothy Jan         12 BREA-CA                33.93      32.92 +WAG   
 34 Shawn Sese          12 PDSC-CA                32.79      33.07 +WAG   
 35 Bryan Finley        12 RMDA-CA                34.07      33.21 +WAG   
 36 Alec Chang          11 SRSC-CA                33.97      33.31 +WAG   
 37 Jerry Jin           12 BREA-CA                33.25      33.56 +WAG   
 38 Arthur Thorson      12 CCAQ-CA                33.93      33.75 +WAG   
 39 Gavin Lee           12 NOVA-CA                33.19      33.81 +WAG   
 40 Eron Li             11 SRSC-CA                34.08      33.87 +WAG   
 41 Ray Tan             12 AAA-CA                 33.44      33.98 +WAG   
 42 Cameron Malloy      11 NOVA-CA                33.96      34.41        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Pool Record:   45.76                                                          
              1:12.70  +WAG
 Meet Qualifying:  1:12.70
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ramon Jiang         12 NOVA-CA              1:01.02      59.22 +WAG    24  
                  28.36       59.22 (30.86)                                        
  2 Daryn Pham          12 BLUE-CA              1:00.72      59.51 +WAG    21  
                  29.29       59.51 (30.22)                                        
  3 Derek Hitchens      12 NOVA-CA              1:02.68    1:01.24 +WAG    20  
                  30.21     1:01.24 (31.03)                                        
  4 Dean Ko             12 NOVA-CA              1:02.69    1:02.78 +WAG    19  
                  30.57     1:02.78 (32.21)                                        
  5 River Chiang        11 RMDA-CA              1:04.41    1:03.13 +WAG    18  
                  30.79     1:03.13 (32.34)                                        
  6 Elson Lee           12 NOVA-CA              1:04.70    1:03.80 +WAG    17  
                  30.94     1:03.80 (32.86)                                        
  7 Evan Lim            12 NOVA-CA              1:07.96    1:04.35 +WAG    16  
                  31.34     1:04.35 (33.01)                                        
  8 Ethan Lopez         12 CHS-CA               1:07.72    1:04.42 +WAG    15  
                  31.30     1:04.42 (33.12)                                        
  9 Jacob Wang          12 NOVA-CA              1:05.31    1:04.65 +WAG    14  
                  31.21     1:04.65 (33.44)                                        
 10 Carson Eich         11 NOVA-CA              1:04.72    1:04.96 +WAG    13  
                  31.64     1:04.96 (33.32)                                        
 11 Daneel Polakoff     12 AZOT-CA              1:07.34    1:05.53 +WAG    11  
                  31.76     1:05.53 (33.77)                                        
 12 Kenneth Trinh       12 NOVA-CA              1:07.48    1:05.77 +WAG     9  
                  31.96     1:05.77 (33.81)                                        
 13 Kenneth Tse         12 NOVA-CA              1:06.96    1:05.78 +WAG     8  
                  31.94     1:05.78 (33.84)                                        
 14 Troy Higley         12 BCH-CA               1:03.98    1:05.94 +WAG     7  
                  31.28     1:05.94 (34.66)                                        
 15 Nathan Yang         12 BREA-CA              1:07.77    1:05.96 +WAG     6  
                  32.52     1:05.96 (33.44)                                        
 16 Anton Zivanovic     12 RAA-CA               1:08.13    1:06.07 +WAG     5  
                  31.58     1:06.07 (34.49)                                        
 17 Will Chen           11 NOVA-CA              1:06.43    1:06.09 +WAG     4  
                  31.60     1:06.09 (34.49)                                        
 18 Holden LeVine       11 AZOT-CA              1:07.00    1:06.96 +WAG     3  
                  32.30     1:06.96 (34.66)                                        
 19 Ethan Ro            12 BREA-CA              1:08.74    1:07.42 +WAG     2  
                  32.04     1:07.42 (35.38)                                        
 20 Hunter Hua          11 RMDA-CA              1:08.45    1:07.77 +WAG     1  
                  32.87     1:07.77 (34.90)                                        
 21 Sean Glaser         12 HILL-CA              1:09.15    1:07.79 +WAG   
                  32.44     1:07.79 (35.35)                                        
 22 Kai Anolin          12 CHS-CA               1:11.41    1:08.34 +WAG   
                  33.48     1:08.34 (34.86)                                        
 23 Nathan Theoret      11 AZOT-CA              1:12.22    1:08.36 +WAG   
                  32.76     1:08.36 (35.60)                                        
 24 Cole Saeger         12 AZOT-CA              1:11.45    1:09.65 +WAG   
                  34.33     1:09.65 (35.32)                                        
 25 Logan Colman        12 NOVA-CA              1:11.14    1:09.80 +WAG   
                  33.79     1:09.80 (36.01)                                        
 26 Brandon Sumino      11 NOVA-CA              1:11.88    1:10.46 +WAG   
                  34.33     1:10.46 (36.13)                                        
 27 Nickolas Se         11 HILL-CA              1:09.42    1:10.54 +WAG   
                  33.25     1:10.54 (37.29)                                        
 28 Alex Canales        12 AZOT-CA              1:11.67    1:10.56 +WAG   
                  34.14     1:10.56 (36.42)                                        
 29 Fillip Gusev        12 RAA-CA               1:10.17    1:10.93 +WAG   
                  34.15     1:10.93 (36.78)                                        
 30 Jerry Jin           12 BREA-CA              1:11.47    1:11.06 +WAG   
                  34.72     1:11.06 (36.34)                                        
 31 Daniel Fu           11 NOVA-CA              1:12.29    1:11.73 +WAG   
                  35.12     1:11.73 (36.61)                                        
 32 David Toschak       12 TMEC-CA              1:11.97    1:12.25 +WAG   
                  35.56     1:12.25 (36.69)                                        
 33 Gavin Lee           12 NOVA-CA              1:09.53    1:12.46 +WAG   
                  35.62     1:12.46 (36.84)                                        
 34 Cameron Malloy      11 NOVA-CA              1:12.45    1:12.82        
                  35.61     1:12.82 (37.21)                                        
 35 Kaden Abke          12 GSC-CA               1:12.65    1:12.92        
                  34.80     1:12.92 (38.12)                                        
 36 Leon Mikulski       11 RMDA-CA              1:12.18    1:13.05        
                  35.89     1:13.05 (37.16)                                        
 37 Mateo Abourjeily    11 NOVA-CA              1:11.19    1:13.18        
                  35.68     1:13.18 (37.50)                                        
 38 Vance Borning       12 AAA-CA               1:12.66    1:13.61        
                  35.69     1:13.61 (37.92)                                        
 39 Ray Tan             12 AAA-CA               1:12.19    1:13.64        
                  35.69     1:13.64 (37.95)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                38.10  +WAG
 Meet Qualifying:  38.10
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Nathan Wu           12 AZOT-CA                30.81      30.34 +WAG    24  
  2 Brandon Lee         12 AZOT-CA                36.20      31.40 +WAG    21  
  3 Dan Cao             12 FAC-CA                 32.99      31.96 +WAG    20  
  4 Anton Zivanovic     12 RAA-CA                 32.82      32.31 +WAG    19  
  5 Ian Sun             11 AZOT-CA                33.69      32.99 +WAG    18  
  6 Ethan Hsu           12 NOVA-CA                32.94      33.07 +WAG    17  
  7 Dylan Rosmann       12 AZOT-CA                33.68      33.95 +WAG    16  
  8 Joshua Isip         12 RMDA-CA                37.23      34.01 +WAG    15  
  9 Yaroslav Puryshev   12 RAA-CA                 36.15      34.27 +WAG    14  
 10 Daneel Polakoff     12 AZOT-CA                34.65      34.52 +WAG    13  
 11 Timothy Jan         12 BREA-CA                37.88      35.08 +WAG    11  
 12 Josue Olague        12 NOVA-CA                34.90      35.14 +WAG     9  
 13 Gavin Chan          12 CCAQ-CA                38.06      35.42 +WAG     8  
 14 David Baxter        12 RMDA-CA                35.73      35.62 +WAG     7  
 15 Jason Zhang         12 HILL-CA                37.01      35.63 +WAG     6  
 16 Sean Glaser         12 HILL-CA                35.36      35.68 +WAG     5  
 17 Max Wang            11 BREA-CA                36.02      35.74 +WAG     4  
 18 Andy Gao            12 NOVA-CA                36.76      35.84 +WAG     3  
 19 Justin Lee          12 MESA-CA                35.10      35.93 +WAG     2  
 20 Gavin Lai           12 NOVA-CA                36.08      35.98 +WAG     1  
 21 Brandon Sumino      11 NOVA-CA                36.24      36.03 +WAG   
 22 Christopher Mattar  12 AZOT-CA                37.11      36.15 +WAG   
 23 Edward Yun          12 NOVA-CA                36.89      36.28 +WAG   
 24 Arthur Thorson      12 CCAQ-CA                37.68      36.30 +WAG   
 25 Sebastian Pena      11 TMEC-CA                36.40      36.70 +WAG   
 26 Eron Li             11 SRSC-CA                37.25      36.89 +WAG   
 27 Matthew Han         11 AZOT-CA                37.89      37.13 +WAG   
 28 Max Kong            12 NOVA-CA                36.73      37.17 +WAG   
 29 Hieu Trinh          11 NOVA-CA                36.48      37.33 +WAG   
 29 Dylan Ranshaw       12 TMEC-CA                37.87      37.33 +WAG   
 31 Kenneth Trinh       12 NOVA-CA                37.57      37.51 +WAG   
 32 Fillip Gusev        12 RAA-CA                 37.91      37.64 +WAG   
 33 Brian Pham          12 NOVA-CA                38.02      37.79 +WAG   
 34 Matthew King        11 NOVA-CA                37.62      37.82 +WAG   
 35 Timothy Llata       11 NOVA-CA                37.52      38.08 +WAG   
 36 Kazuma Okada        12 NOVA-CA                37.43      38.10 +WAG   
 37 Sean Johnson        12 FAC-CA                 37.91      38.19        
 38 Esiquiel Garzon     11 RMDA-CA                38.01      38.58        
 -- Jaren Tseng         11 AZOT-CA                36.11         DQ        
      Kick - Butterfly type kick
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Pool Record:   52.68    3/2/2012 C. Mickelson, Arizona                        
              1:22.50  +WAG
 Meet Qualifying:  1:22.50
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Nathan Wu           12 AZOT-CA              1:07.53    1:05.45 +WAG    24  
                  30.54     1:05.45 (34.91)                                        
  2 Brandon Lee         12 AZOT-CA              1:08.97    1:08.20 +WAG    21  
                  32.27     1:08.20 (35.93)                                        
  3 Luke Brehm          12 NOVA-CA              1:10.67    1:10.13 +WAG    20  
                  33.31     1:10.13 (36.82)                                        
  4 Ethan Hsu           12 NOVA-CA              1:12.55    1:11.05 +WAG    19  
                  33.49     1:11.05 (37.56)                                        
  5 Dylan Rosmann       12 AZOT-CA              1:14.47    1:11.70 +WAG    18  
                  33.78     1:11.70 (37.92)                                        
  6 Gian Santos         12 NOVA-CA              1:12.00    1:12.38 +WAG    17  
                  34.25     1:12.38 (38.13)                                        
  7 Anton Zivanovic     12 RAA-CA               1:14.07    1:12.79 +WAG    16  
                  33.84     1:12.79 (38.95)                                        
  8 Max Wang            11 BREA-CA              1:18.38    1:14.16 +WAG    15  
                  34.79     1:14.16 (39.37)                                        
  9 Josue Olague        12 NOVA-CA              1:17.65    1:15.54 +WAG    14  
                  36.15     1:15.54 (39.39)                                        
 10 Kenneth Tse         12 NOVA-CA              1:17.32    1:15.71 +WAG    13  
                  36.63     1:15.71 (39.08)                                        
 11 Jaren Tseng         11 AZOT-CA              1:16.71    1:15.98 +WAG    11  
                  36.00     1:15.98 (39.98)                                        
 12 David Baxter        12 RMDA-CA              1:14.44    1:16.17 +WAG     9  
                  36.46     1:16.17 (39.71)                                        
 13 Sean Glaser         12 HILL-CA              1:17.15    1:17.12 +WAG     8  
                  35.95     1:17.12 (41.17)                                        
 14 Daneel Polakoff     12 AZOT-CA              1:16.83    1:17.99 +WAG     7  
                  36.64     1:17.99 (41.35)                                        
 15 Gavin Lai           12 NOVA-CA              1:17.62    1:18.17 +WAG     5.5
                  36.71     1:18.17 (41.46)                                        
 15 Gavin Chan          12 CCAQ-CA              1:22.27    1:18.17 +WAG     5.5
                  36.80     1:18.17 (41.37)                                        
 17 Matai Archuleta     12 RMDA-CA              1:19.67    1:18.25 +WAG     4  
                  36.59     1:18.25 (41.66)                                        
 18 Justin Lee          12 MESA-CA              1:20.49    1:18.27 +WAG     3  
                  36.99     1:18.27 (41.28)                                        
 19 Christopher Mattar  12 AZOT-CA              1:21.77    1:18.37 +WAG     2  
                  37.21     1:18.37 (41.16)                                        
 20 Matthew King        11 NOVA-CA              1:18.63    1:19.22 +WAG     1  
                  37.41     1:19.22 (41.81)                                        
 21 Matthew Han         11 AZOT-CA              1:20.28    1:19.54 +WAG   
                  37.68     1:19.54 (41.86)                                        
 22 Eron Li             11 SRSC-CA              1:20.39    1:19.78 +WAG   
                  38.32     1:19.78 (41.46)                                        
 23 Vincent Frausto     12 CHS-CA               1:22.13    1:19.80 +WAG   
                  37.91     1:19.80 (41.89)                                        
 24 Esiquiel Garzon     11 RMDA-CA              1:21.81    1:19.86 +WAG   
                  37.79     1:19.86 (42.07)                                        
 25 Luke Morrison       11 NOVA-CA              1:22.32    1:20.17 +WAG   
                  38.14     1:20.17 (42.03)                                        
 26 Sebastian Pena      11 TMEC-CA              1:18.40    1:20.39 +WAG   
                  38.38     1:20.39 (42.01)                                        
 27 Timothy Llata       11 NOVA-CA              1:20.95    1:20.46 +WAG   
                  38.56     1:20.46 (41.90)                                        
 28 Noah Villanueva     11 NOVA-CA              1:22.27    1:20.48 +WAG   
                  38.87     1:20.48 (41.61)                                        
 29 Jason Zhang         12 HILL-CA              1:22.36    1:21.53 +WAG   
                  37.55     1:21.53 (43.98)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
                31.80  +WAG
 Meet Qualifying:  31.80
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ramon Jiang         12 NOVA-CA                27.30      26.20 +WAG    24  
  2 Nathan Wu           12 AZOT-CA                27.61      27.08 +WAG    21  
  3 Nikolas Huang       12 CCAQ-CA                28.30      27.74 +WAG    20  
  4 Yaroslav Puryshev   12 RAA-CA                 28.45      28.05 +WAG    19  
  5 Valentino Montegra  12 BLUE-CA                28.54      28.18 +WAG    18  
  6 Dean Ko             12 NOVA-CA                28.35      28.24 +WAG    17  
  7 Ian Sun             11 AZOT-CA                28.50      28.33 +WAG    16  
  8 Holden LeVine       11 AZOT-CA                28.72      29.07 +WAG    15  
  9 Daniel Yoo          12 CCAQ-CA                29.73      29.18 +WAG    14  
 10 Ronald Lim          12 PASA-CA                30.68      29.21 +WAG    13  
 11 Luke Brehm          12 NOVA-CA                29.34      29.36 +WAG    11  
 12 Finn Brophy         12 BLUE-CA                28.92      29.41 +WAG     9  
 13 Arthur Thorson      12 CCAQ-CA                29.94      29.54 +WAG     8  
 14 Joseph Jizmejian    12 UN-08-CA               30.40      29.55 +WAG     7  
 15 Hunter Hua          11 RMDA-CA                30.15      29.74 +WAG     6  
 16 Daneel Polakoff     12 AZOT-CA                30.13      29.76 +WAG     5  
 17 Andy Bui            12 SCOR-CA                29.34      29.80 +WAG     4  
 18 Max Wang            11 BREA-CA                28.99      29.93 +WAG     3  
 19 Evan Lim            12 NOVA-CA                29.66      29.98 +WAG     2  
 20 Timothy Jan         12 BREA-CA                30.63      30.06 +WAG     1  
 21 Ethan Hsu           12 NOVA-CA                30.21      30.08 +WAG   
 22 Troy Higley         12 BCH-CA                 29.43      30.25 +WAG   
 23 Anthony Ramirez     11 BREA-CA                30.41      30.31 +WAG   
 24 Justin Lee          12 MESA-CA                30.90      30.33 +WAG   
 25 Nathan Yang         12 BREA-CA                30.69      30.54 +WAG   
 25 Nathan Theoret      11 AZOT-CA                31.07      30.54 +WAG   
 27 Vincent Frausto     12 CHS-CA                 30.68      30.65 +WAG   
 28 Jaren Tseng         11 AZOT-CA                31.79      30.73 +WAG   
 29 Kazuma Okada        12 NOVA-CA                31.01      30.78 +WAG   
 30 Brandon Lee         12 AZOT-CA                30.78      30.92 +WAG   
 31 Eron Li             11 SRSC-CA                31.71      30.95 +WAG   
 32 Trevor Ngo          12 Jet-CA                 31.79      30.99 +WAG   
 33 David Toschak       12 TMEC-CA                30.97      31.04 +WAG   
 34 Ethan Lopez         12 CHS-CA                 30.86      31.06 +WAG   
 35 Ishaan Chaturvedi   12 NOVA-CA                31.43      31.09 +WAG   
 36 Cole Saeger         12 AZOT-CA                31.40      31.14 +WAG   
 37 Max Kong            12 NOVA-CA                30.92      31.32 +WAG   
 38 Emilio Hernandez    12 RAA-CA                 31.02      31.44 +WAG   
 39 Logan Dinh          12 UN-04-CA               31.03      31.60 +WAG   
 40 Brandon Sumino      11 NOVA-CA                31.58      31.61 +WAG   
 41 Ryli Rodriguez      12 RMDA-CA                31.21      31.65 +WAG   
 42 Nathan Nguyen       12 NOVA-CA                30.78      31.67 +WAG   
 43 Esiquiel Garzon     11 RMDA-CA                31.17      31.95        
 44 Gavin Lee           12 NOVA-CA                31.43      32.20        
 45 Arthur Lin          11 BREA-CA                31.29      32.39        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Pool Record:   45.04    3/2/2012 T. Shields, Cak Berkeley                     
              1:12.00  +WAG
 Meet Qualifying:  1:12.00
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ramon Jiang         12 NOVA-CA                59.63      58.42 +WAG    24  
                  26.88       58.42 (31.54)                                        
  2 Nikolas Huang       12 CCAQ-CA              1:01.73    1:00.70 +WAG    21  
                  28.44     1:00.70 (32.26)                                        
  3 TY Schneider        12 TMEC-CA              1:00.11    1:01.48 +WAG    20  
                  28.89     1:01.48 (32.59)                                        
  4 Dean Ko             12 NOVA-CA              1:02.01    1:02.05 +WAG    19  
                  29.60     1:02.05 (32.45)                                        
  5 Daniel Yoo          12 CCAQ-CA              1:05.08    1:02.72 +WAG    18  
                  29.56     1:02.72 (33.16)                                        
  6 Ian Sun             11 AZOT-CA              1:04.96    1:02.82 +WAG    17  
                  29.27     1:02.82 (33.55)                                        
  7 Valentino Montegra  12 BLUE-CA              1:03.82    1:03.32 +WAG    16  
                  29.30     1:03.32 (34.02)                                        
  8 Gian Santos         12 NOVA-CA              1:03.33    1:05.19 +WAG    14.5
                  30.34     1:05.19 (34.85)                                        
  8 Holden LeVine       11 AZOT-CA              1:04.99    1:05.19 +WAG    14.5
                  30.30     1:05.19 (34.89)                                        
 10 Oliver Gray         11 GSC-CA               1:09.18    1:05.40 +WAG    13  
                  30.56     1:05.40 (34.84)                                        
 11 Dylan Rosmann       12 AZOT-CA              1:05.92    1:05.55 +WAG    11  
                  31.01     1:05.55 (34.54)                                        
 12 Ronald Lim          12 PASA-CA              1:09.91    1:06.16 +WAG     9  
                  30.63     1:06.16 (35.53)                                        
 13 Yaroslav Puryshev   12 RAA-CA               1:05.04    1:06.36 +WAG     8  
                  30.77     1:06.36 (35.59)                                        
 14 Anthony Ramirez     11 BREA-CA              1:06.37    1:06.65 +WAG     7  
                  31.08     1:06.65 (35.57)                                        
 15 Kenneth Tse         12 NOVA-CA              1:08.70    1:07.17 +WAG     6  
                  32.34     1:07.17 (34.83)                                        
 16 Nathan Yang         12 BREA-CA              1:09.13    1:07.25 +WAG     5  
                  31.40     1:07.25 (35.85)                                        
 17 Timothy Jan         12 BREA-CA              1:07.87    1:07.90 +WAG     4  
                  31.06     1:07.90 (36.84)                                        
 18 Brandon Lee         12 AZOT-CA              1:11.96    1:08.02 +WAG     3  
                  31.70     1:08.02 (36.32)                                        
 19 David Toschak       12 TMEC-CA              1:10.66    1:08.04 +WAG     2  
                  32.15     1:08.04 (35.89)                                        
 20 Ryli Rodriguez      12 RMDA-CA              1:09.84    1:08.13 +WAG     1  
                  32.40     1:08.13 (35.73)                                        
 21 Luke Brehm          12 NOVA-CA              1:06.80    1:08.36 +WAG   
                  31.48     1:08.36 (36.88)                                        
 22 Daneel Polakoff     12 AZOT-CA              1:08.91    1:08.73 +WAG   
                  31.14     1:08.73 (37.59)                                        
 23 Esiquiel Garzon     11 RMDA-CA              1:07.32    1:08.88 +WAG   
                  32.70     1:08.88 (36.18)                                        
 24 Kazuma Okada        12 NOVA-CA              1:10.59    1:08.99 +WAG   
                  31.97     1:08.99 (37.02)                                        
 25 Logan Dinh          12 UN-04-CA             1:10.59    1:09.19 +WAG   
                  33.68     1:09.19 (35.51)                                        
 26 Jaren Tseng         11 AZOT-CA              1:17.03    1:09.67 +WAG   
                  31.93     1:09.67 (37.74)                                        
 27 Ishaan Chaturvedi   12 NOVA-CA              1:11.05    1:09.78 +WAG   
                  32.59     1:09.78 (37.19)                                        
 28 Arthur Lin          11 BREA-CA              1:11.45    1:09.81 +WAG   
                  32.71     1:09.81 (37.10)                                        
 29 Daniel Fu           11 NOVA-CA              1:10.75    1:09.84 +WAG   
                  33.18     1:09.84 (36.66)                                        
 30 Nathan Theoret      11 AZOT-CA              1:09.28    1:09.89 +WAG   
                  32.59     1:09.89 (37.30)                                        
 31 Eron Li             11 SRSC-CA              1:10.22    1:10.55 +WAG   
                  32.94     1:10.55 (37.61)                                        
 32 Justin Lee          12 MESA-CA              1:10.78    1:11.47 +WAG   
                  32.22     1:11.47 (39.25)                                        
 33 Shawn Sese          12 PDSC-CA              1:11.21    1:12.34        
                  33.44     1:12.34 (38.90)                                        
 33 Kaden Abke          12 GSC-CA               1:11.70    1:12.34        
                  32.25     1:12.34 (40.09)                                        
 35 Cameron Malloy      11 NOVA-CA              1:11.77    1:12.57        
                  34.60     1:12.57 (37.97)                                        
 36 Vincent Frausto     12 CHS-CA               1:10.50    1:13.47        
                  33.74     1:13.47 (39.73)                                        
 37 Bryan Finley        12 RMDA-CA              1:16.32    1:13.59        
                  34.49     1:13.59 (39.10)                                        
 38 Jacob Bradbury      11 MVAQ-CA              1:15.83    1:14.63        
                  34.35     1:14.63 (40.28)                                        
 39 Leon Mikulski       11 RMDA-CA              1:16.34    1:15.71        
                  35.64     1:15.71 (40.07)                                        
 40 Austin Suvunnapaph  12 FAC-CA               1:20.71    1:15.90        
                  32.73     1:15.90 (43.17)                                        
 41 Troy Valdovinos     12 BLUE-CA              1:35.88    1:17.78        
                  35.35     1:17.78 (42.43)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              1:12.30  +WAG
 Meet Qualifying:  1:12.30
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Nathan Wu           12 AZOT-CA              1:01.65      59.18 +WAG    24  
                  27.57       59.18 (31.61)                                        
  2 Ramon Jiang         12 NOVA-CA              1:00.75      59.36 +WAG    21  
                  27.03       59.36 (32.33)                                        
  3 TY Schneider        12 TMEC-CA              1:02.70    1:02.40 +WAG    20  
                  29.98     1:02.40 (32.42)                                        
  4 Michael Kanemitsu   12 RMDA-CA              1:02.35    1:03.31 +WAG    19  
                  30.18     1:03.31 (33.13)                                        
  5 Gian Santos         12 NOVA-CA              1:03.53    1:03.46 +WAG    18  
                  31.02     1:03.46 (32.44)                                        
  6 Dean Ko             12 NOVA-CA              1:04.76    1:03.48 +WAG    17  
                  28.96     1:03.48 (34.52)                                        
  7 Yaroslav Puryshev   12 RAA-CA               1:06.44    1:04.33 +WAG    16  
                  29.95     1:04.33 (34.38)                                        
  8 Luke Brehm          12 NOVA-CA              1:07.95    1:04.52 +WAG    15  
                  31.89     1:04.52 (32.63)                                        
  9 Dylan Rosmann       12 AZOT-CA              1:07.85    1:04.62 +WAG    14  
                  30.55     1:04.62 (34.07)                                        
 10 Ian Sun             11 AZOT-CA              1:06.86    1:04.85 +WAG    13  
                  29.85     1:04.85 (35.00)                                        
 11 Andy Bui            12 SCOR-CA              1:04.19    1:05.13 +WAG    11  
                  30.23     1:05.13 (34.90)                                        
 12 Alex Schwartz       12 AZOT-CA              1:05.37    1:05.29 +WAG     9  
                  29.94     1:05.29 (35.35)                                        
 13 Joshua Isip         12 RMDA-CA              1:08.21    1:05.75 +WAG     8  
                  31.77     1:05.75 (33.98)                                        
 14 Lucas McKee         12 GSC-CA               1:05.19    1:05.98 +WAG     7  
                  31.05     1:05.98 (34.93)                                        
 15 Holden LeVine       11 AZOT-CA              1:06.66    1:06.12 +WAG     6  
                  30.59     1:06.12 (35.53)                                        
 16 Troy Higley         12 BCH-CA               1:07.17    1:06.30 +WAG     5  
                  29.85     1:06.30 (36.45)                                        
 17 Elson Lee           12 NOVA-CA              1:08.60    1:06.36 +WAG     4  
                  30.64     1:06.36 (35.72)                                        
 18 Dan Cao             12 FAC-CA               1:06.72    1:06.52 +WAG     3  
                  32.38     1:06.52 (34.14)                                        
 19 Evan Lim            12 NOVA-CA              1:07.24    1:06.56 +WAG     2  
                  30.76     1:06.56 (35.80)                                        
 20 Gavin Lai           12 NOVA-CA              1:07.79    1:06.81 +WAG     1  
                  31.10     1:06.81 (35.71)                                        
 21 Kenneth Trinh       12 NOVA-CA              1:08.34    1:06.84 +WAG   
                  30.55     1:06.84 (36.29)                                        
 22 Kenneth Tse         12 NOVA-CA              1:07.12    1:07.13 +WAG   
                  31.12     1:07.13 (36.01)                                        
 23 Brandon Lee         12 AZOT-CA              1:11.28    1:07.16 +WAG   
 24 Andrew Cooper       12 BCH-CA               1:07.31    1:07.31 +WAG   
                  32.13     1:07.31 (35.18)                                        
 25 Anthony Ramirez     11 BREA-CA              1:08.57    1:07.85 +WAG   
                  31.52     1:07.85 (36.33)                                        
 26 Nathan Nguyen       12 NOVA-CA              1:10.79    1:08.16 +WAG   
                  31.37     1:08.16 (36.79)                                        
 27 Emilio Hernandez    12 RAA-CA               1:08.22    1:08.21 +WAG   
                  31.80     1:08.21 (36.41)                                        
 28 Arthur Thorson      12 CCAQ-CA              1:10.33    1:08.67 +WAG   
                  32.57     1:08.67 (36.10)                                        
 29 Edward Yun          12 NOVA-CA              1:11.72    1:08.89 +WAG   
                  32.37     1:08.89 (36.52)                                        
 30 Sean Glaser         12 HILL-CA              1:09.36    1:08.91 +WAG   
                  32.12     1:08.91 (36.79)                                        
 31 David Baxter        12 RMDA-CA              1:11.83    1:08.92 +WAG   
                  32.78     1:08.92 (36.14)                                        
 32 Ethan Lopez         12 CHS-CA               1:11.02    1:09.01 +WAG   
                  32.15     1:09.01 (36.86)                                        
 33 Brandon Sumino      11 NOVA-CA              1:10.58    1:09.07 +WAG   
                  32.25     1:09.07 (36.82)                                        
 34 Nathan Yang         12 BREA-CA              1:09.57    1:09.17 +WAG   
                  31.61     1:09.17 (37.56)                                        
 35 Max Wang            11 BREA-CA              1:09.53    1:09.21 +WAG   
                  32.57     1:09.21 (36.64)                                        
 36 Esiquiel Garzon     11 RMDA-CA              1:10.77    1:09.50 +WAG   
                  32.77     1:09.50 (36.73)                                        
 37 Sean Johnson        12 FAC-CA               1:11.07    1:09.86 +WAG   
                  33.45     1:09.86 (36.41)                                        
 38 Max Kong            12 NOVA-CA              1:11.55    1:10.59 +WAG   
                  33.86     1:10.59 (36.73)                                        
 39 Justin Lee          12 MESA-CA              1:11.31    1:10.63 +WAG   
                  32.27     1:10.63 (38.36)                                        
 40 Josue Olague        12 NOVA-CA              1:12.02    1:11.27 +WAG   
                  35.57     1:11.27 (35.70)                                        
 41 Gavin Lee           12 NOVA-CA              1:11.96    1:11.29 +WAG   
                  33.97     1:11.29 (37.32)                                        
 42 Sebastian Pena      11 TMEC-CA              1:11.87    1:11.48 +WAG   
 43 Brian Pham          12 NOVA-CA              1:12.22    1:11.69 +WAG   
                  33.55     1:11.69 (38.14)                                        
 43 Kai Anolin          12 CHS-CA               1:11.93    1:11.69 +WAG   
                  32.03     1:11.69 (39.66)                                        
 45 Arthur Lin          11 BREA-CA              1:12.26    1:11.86 +WAG   
                  33.72     1:11.86 (38.14)                                        
 46 Nickolas Se         11 HILL-CA              1:11.16    1:11.88 +WAG   
                  32.67     1:11.88 (39.21)                                        
 47 Jackson Nigro       12 GSC-CA               1:12.20    1:12.51        
                  34.16     1:12.51 (38.35)                                        
 48 Cedrick Khuu        12 NOVA-CA              1:12.00    1:15.22        
 -- River Chiang        11 RMDA-CA              1:11.39         DQ        
      Not on back into finish - back
                  30.68          DQ (35.61)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
 Pool Record:   1:42.52    3/1/2012 D. Nolan, Stanford                         
                2:33.80  +WAG
 Meet Qualifying:  2:33.80
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Nathan Wu           12 AZOT-CA              2:12.98    2:07.04 +WAG    24  
                  27.93     1:00.23 (32.30)     1:36.58 (36.35)     2:07.04 (30.46)
  2 TY Schneider        12 TMEC-CA              2:10.21    2:11.99 +WAG    21  
                  28.84     1:04.36 (35.52)     1:42.81 (38.45)     2:11.99 (29.18)
  3 Michael Kanemitsu   12 RMDA-CA              2:13.70    2:14.00 +WAG    20  
                  29.05     1:04.54 (35.49)     1:44.89 (40.35)     2:14.00 (29.11)
  4 Gian Santos         12 NOVA-CA              2:16.68    2:15.48 +WAG    19  
                  30.45     1:05.56 (35.11)     1:45.01 (39.45)     2:15.48 (30.47)
  5 Dean Ko             12 NOVA-CA              2:16.04    2:16.39 +WAG    18  
                  29.87     1:04.77 (34.90)     1:45.42 (40.65)     2:16.39 (30.97)
  6 Daryn Pham          12 BLUE-CA              2:17.28    2:16.47 +WAG    17  
                  29.93     1:03.46 (33.53)     1:45.31 (41.85)     2:16.47 (31.16)
  7 Lucas McKee         12 GSC-CA               2:18.74    2:16.75 +WAG    16  
                  30.95     1:05.65 (34.70)     1:47.12 (41.47)     2:16.75 (29.63)
  8 Daniel Yoo          12 CCAQ-CA              2:21.72    2:17.49 +WAG    15  
                  29.33     1:06.03 (36.70)     1:46.97 (40.94)     2:17.49 (30.52)
  9 Alex Schwartz       12 AZOT-CA              2:19.01    2:18.37 +WAG    14  
                  30.46     1:04.97 (34.51)     1:47.01 (42.04)     2:18.37 (31.36)
 10 Dylan Rosmann       12 AZOT-CA              2:23.11    2:19.56 +WAG    13  
                  31.17     1:08.11 (36.94)     1:47.54 (39.43)     2:19.56 (32.02)
 11 Dan Cao             12 FAC-CA               2:25.58    2:20.28 +WAG    11  
                  30.89     1:07.86 (36.97)     1:47.59 (39.73)     2:20.28 (32.69)
 12 Holden LeVine       11 AZOT-CA              2:21.53    2:20.81 +WAG     9  
                  30.49     1:07.28 (36.79)     1:48.90 (41.62)     2:20.81 (31.91)
 13 Ian Sun             11 AZOT-CA              2:23.87    2:20.86 +WAG     8  
                  29.84     1:05.49 (35.65)     1:47.83 (42.34)     2:20.86 (33.03)
 14 Will Chen           11 NOVA-CA              2:21.84    2:20.91 +WAG     7  
                  31.03     1:06.70 (35.67)     1:48.29 (41.59)     2:20.91 (32.62)
 15 Elson Lee           12 NOVA-CA              2:20.29    2:21.47 +WAG     6  
                  31.88     1:07.90 (36.02)     1:51.52 (43.62)     2:21.47 (29.95)
 16 Kenneth Tse         12 NOVA-CA              2:22.75    2:22.55 +WAG     5  
                  32.11     1:08.36 (36.25)     1:49.19 (40.83)     2:22.55 (33.36)
 17 Finn Brophy         12 BLUE-CA              2:23.68    2:23.32 +WAG     4  
                  31.71     1:09.28 (37.57)     1:52.70 (43.42)     2:23.32 (30.62)
 18 Joshua Isip         12 RMDA-CA              2:23.10    2:24.23 +WAG     3  
                  32.20     1:09.51 (37.31)     1:50.01 (40.50)     2:24.23 (34.22)
 19 Hunter Hua          11 RMDA-CA              2:25.66    2:24.40 +WAG     2  
                  30.58     1:07.36 (36.78)     1:51.68 (44.32)     2:24.40 (32.72)
 20 Oliver Gray         11 GSC-CA               2:26.78    2:24.71 +WAG     1  
                  31.43     1:09.55 (38.12)     1:52.53 (42.98)     2:24.71 (32.18)
 21 Valentino Montegra  12 BLUE-CA              2:25.92    2:24.86 +WAG   
                  29.72     1:07.27 (37.55)     1:50.65 (43.38)     2:24.86 (34.21)
 22 Brandon Lee         12 AZOT-CA              2:24.40    2:25.10 +WAG   
                  31.91     1:10.86 (38.95)     1:50.98 (40.12)     2:25.10 (34.12)
 23 Max Wang            11 BREA-CA              2:32.21    2:26.02 +WAG   
                                1:08.40 ( )   2:26.02 (1:17.62)                    
 24 Brandon Sumino      11 NOVA-CA              2:29.39    2:26.46 +WAG   
                  32.95     1:10.31 (37.36)     1:54.38 (44.07)     2:26.46 (32.08)
 25 Carson Eich         11 NOVA-CA              2:24.98    2:26.73 +WAG   
                  33.08     1:10.17 (37.09)     1:55.50 (45.33)     2:26.73 (31.23)
 26 David Baxter        12 RMDA-CA              2:31.01    2:27.10 +WAG   
                  33.85     1:11.14 (37.29)     1:53.07 (41.93)     2:27.10 (34.03)
 27 Nathan Yang         12 BREA-CA              2:29.85    2:27.15 +WAG   
                  31.92     1:08.61 (36.69)     1:52.66 (44.05)     2:27.15 (34.49)
 28 Nathan Theoret      11 AZOT-CA              2:32.33    2:27.49 +WAG   
                  32.46     1:09.66 (37.20)     1:54.12 (44.46)     2:27.49 (33.37)
 29 Timothy Jan         12 BREA-CA              2:29.84    2:28.35 +WAG   
                  30.98     1:09.26 (38.28)     1:53.53 (44.27)     2:28.35 (34.82)
 30 Justin Ng           11 NOVA-CA              2:32.78    2:28.55 +WAG   
                  32.16     1:10.18 (38.02)     1:56.71 (46.53)     2:28.55 (31.84)
 31 Edward Yun          12 NOVA-CA              2:33.23    2:28.84 +WAG   
                  33.69     1:09.99 (36.30)     1:52.55 (42.56)     2:28.84 (36.29)
 32 Arthur Lin          11 BREA-CA              2:33.14    2:29.09 +WAG   
                  32.94     1:12.74 (39.80)     1:56.92 (44.18)     2:29.09 (32.17)
 33 Andy Gao            12 NOVA-CA              2:31.45    2:29.56 +WAG   
                  32.57     1:11.23 (38.66)     1:54.46 (43.23)     2:29.56 (35.10)
 34 Alec Chang          11 SRSC-CA              2:31.83    2:29.71 +WAG   
                  34.03     1:12.23 (38.20)     1:57.12 (44.89)     2:29.71 (32.59)
 35 Max Kong            12 NOVA-CA              2:30.75    2:29.93 +WAG   
                  30.72     1:12.40 (41.68)     1:54.58 (42.18)     2:29.93 (35.35)
 36 Justin Lee          12 MESA-CA              2:29.54    2:30.14 +WAG   
                  31.61     1:11.10 (39.49)     1:54.58 (43.48)     2:30.14 (35.56)
 37 Matthew Han         11 AZOT-CA              2:32.05    2:31.08 +WAG   
                  33.52     1:12.33 (38.81)     1:55.66 (43.33)     2:31.08 (35.42)
 38 Gavin Lee           12 NOVA-CA              2:30.05    2:31.32 +WAG   
                  32.68     1:11.31 (38.63)     1:55.79 (44.48)     2:31.32 (35.53)
 39 Kazuma Okada        12 NOVA-CA              2:30.45    2:32.17 +WAG   
                  32.33     1:14.07 (41.74)     1:59.21 (45.14)     2:32.17 (32.96)
 40 Eron Li             11 SRSC-CA              2:31.45    2:32.67 +WAG   
                  33.95     1:13.10 (39.15)     1:59.05 (45.95)     2:32.67 (33.62)
 41 Hieu Trinh          11 NOVA-CA              2:33.06    2:34.38        
                  32.61     1:12.21 (39.60)     1:57.90 (45.69)     2:34.38 (36.48)
 42 Leon Mikulski       11 RMDA-CA              2:33.29    2:35.37        
                  34.20     1:15.30 (41.10)     2:00.28 (44.98)     2:35.37 (35.09)
 -- Arthur Thorson      12 CCAQ-CA              2:33.65         DQ        
      Stroke cycle out of order - other than one pull followed by one kick - breast
                  31.43     1:11.73 (40.30)     1:56.60 (44.87)          DQ (33.13)
 -- Jaren Tseng         11 AZOT-CA              2:24.73         DQ        
      Not on back off wall - back
                  31.63     1:08.24 (36.61)     1:50.35 (42.11)          DQ (32.94)
 -- Ian Ortiz           11 NOVA-CA              2:29.66         DQ        
      Not on back into finish - back
                  32.96     1:11.63 (38.67)     1:57.16 (45.53)          DQ (32.83)
 -- Kareem Hassen       12 UN-11-CA             2:29.01         DQ        
      Not on back into finish - back
                  32.28     1:09.08 (36.80)     1:53.98 (44.90)          DQ (39.15)
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
              2:03.20  +WAG
 Meet Qualifying:  2:03.20
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Irvine Novaquatics-CA  'A'                  1:43.56    1:41.86 +WAG    48  
     1) Derek Hitchens 12               2) Gavin Lai 12                   
     3) Evan Lim 12                     4) Ramon Jiang 12                 
                  25.81       51.91 (26.10)     1:18.09 (26.18)     1:41.86 (23.77)
  2 Aquazot Swim Club-CA  'A'                   1:45.53    1:43.44 +WAG    42  
     1) Alex Schwartz 12                2) Ian Sun 11                     
     3) Holden LeVine 11                4) Nathan Wu 12                   
                  26.32       51.83 (25.51)     1:18.61 (26.78)     1:43.44 (24.83)
  3 Irvine Novaquatics-CA  'B'                  1:46.27    1:44.60 +WAG    40  
     1) Jacob Wang 12                   2) Kenneth Trinh 12               
     3) Ethan Hsu 12                    4) Gian Santos 12                 
                  26.55       52.64 (26.09)     1:18.81 (26.17)     1:44.60 (25.79)
  4 La Mirada Armada-CA  'A'                    1:47.25    1:45.67 +WAG    38  
     1) River Chiang 11                 2) Ryli Rodriguez 12              
     3) Hunter Hua 11                   4) Michael Kanemitsu 12           
                  25.95       53.18 (27.23)     1:20.50 (27.32)     1:45.67 (25.17)
  5 Bluefin Aquatics-CA  'A'                    1:48.03    1:48.02 +WAG    36  
     1) Daryn Pham 12                   2) Finn Brophy 12                 
     3) Valentino Montegrande 12        4) Troy Valdovinos 12             
                  25.71       52.46 (26.75)     1:19.10 (26.64)     1:48.02 (28.92)
  6 Circle City Aquatics-CA  'A'                1:50.28    1:48.91 +WAG    34  
     1) Nikolas Huang 12                2) Daniel Yoo 12                  
     3) Arthur Thorson 12               4) Gavin Chan 12                  
                  26.23       55.09 (28.86)     1:22.56 (27.47)     1:48.91 (26.35)
  7 Irvine Novaquatics-CA  'C'                  1:48.15    1:49.08 +WAG    32  
     1) Carson Eich 11                  2) Dean Ko 12                     
     3) Elson Lee 12                    4) Kenneth Tse 12                 
                  27.49       54.74 (27.25)     1:22.15 (27.41)     1:49.08 (26.93)
  8 Aquazot Swim Club-CA  'B'                   1:51.99    1:51.03 +WAG    30  
     1) Jaren Tseng 11                  2) Nathan Theoret 11              
     3) Cole Saeger 12                  4) Dylan Rosmann 12               
                  27.37       56.17 (28.80)     1:24.01 (27.84)     1:51.03 (27.02)
  9 Hillside Aquatic Team-CA  'A'               1:54.38    1:51.14 +WAG    28  
     1) Nickolas Se 11                  2) Ethan Olivarria 12             
     3) Jacob Shaffer 11                4) Sean Glaser 12                 
                  27.99       55.92 (27.93)     1:24.99 (29.07)     1:51.14 (26.15)
 10 Brea Aquatics-CA  'A'                       1:50.93    1:51.51 +WAG    26  
     1) Jerry Jin 12                    2) Nathan Yang 12                 
     3) Max Wang 11                     4) Anthony Ramirez 11             
                  27.65       55.45 (27.80)     1:23.92 (28.47)     1:51.51 (27.59)
 11 Aquazot Swim Club-CA  'C'                   1:57.50    1:51.64 +WAG    22  
     1) Christopher Mattar 12           2) Matthew Han 11                 
     3) Daneel Polakoff 12              4) Brandon Lee 12                 
                  28.69       57.52 (28.83)     1:24.85 (27.33)     1:51.64 (26.79)
 12 Chino Hills Aquatics Chs Swim-CA  'A'       1:55.17    1:53.08 +WAG    18  
     1) Kai Anolin 12                   2) Vincent Frausto 12             
     3) Norton Yang 12                  4) Ethan Lopez 12                 
                  28.09       56.90 (28.81)     1:26.34 (29.44)     1:53.08 (26.74)
 13 Gators Swim Club-CA  'A'                    1:54.05    1:53.40 +WAG    16  
     1) Jackson Nigro 12                2) Oliver Gray 11                 
     3) Kaden Abke 12                   4) Lucas McKee 12                 
                  28.45       57.40 (28.95)     1:26.77 (29.37)     1:53.40 (26.63)
 14 Palm Desert Swim Club-CA  'A'               2:02.75    2:02.38 +WAG    14  
     1) Kai Macro 12                    2) Declan Kelly 11                
     3) Shawn Sese 12                   4) Jack Reardon 12                
                  29.25     1:00.09 (30.84)     1:29.30 (29.21)     2:02.38 (33.08)
 -- La Mirada Armada-CA  'B'                    1:57.32         DQ        
      Early take-off swimmer #3
     1) Joshua Isip 12                  2) Bryan Finley 12                
     3) David Baxter 12                 4) Esiquiel Garzon 11             
                  27.66       56.78 (29.12)     1:25.75 (28.97)          DQ (27.78)
 
Boys 11-12 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
              4:24.80  +WAG
 Meet Qualifying:  4:24.80
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Irvine Novaquatics-CA  'A'                  3:44.69    3:43.71 +WAG    48  
     1) Derek Hitchens 12               2) Gavin Lai 12                   
     3) Gian Santos 12                  4) Ramon Jiang 12                 
                  26.78       55.17 (55.17)     1:22.52 (27.35)     1:53.27 (58.10)
        2:20.23 (26.96)     2:49.92 (56.65)     3:15.09 (25.17)     3:43.71 (53.79)
  2 La Mirada Armada-CA  'A'                    3:51.40    3:48.00 +WAG    42  
     1) Ryli Rodriguez 12               2) River Chiang 11                
     3) Esiquiel Garzon 11              4) Michael Kanemitsu 12           
                  28.84       58.77 (58.77)     1:25.35 (26.58)     1:55.04 (56.27)
        2:24.16 (29.12)   2:55.16 (1:00.12)     3:20.53 (25.37)     3:48.00 (52.84)
  3 Aquazot Swim Club-CA  'A'                   3:49.50    3:49.89 +WAG    40  
     1) Alex Schwartz 12                2) Ian Sun 11                     
     3) Holden LeVine 11                4) Nathan Wu 12                   
                  27.71       57.55 (57.55)     1:25.44 (27.89)     1:56.14 (58.59)
        2:24.22 (28.08)     2:55.37 (59.23)     3:20.64 (25.27)     3:49.89 (54.52)
  4 Irvine Novaquatics-CA  'B'                  3:52.42    3:51.31 +WAG    38  
     1) Jacob Wang 12                   2) Elson Lee 12                   
     3) Carson Eich 11                  4) Dean Ko 12                     
                  27.44       57.30 (57.30)     1:25.67 (28.37)     1:56.31 (59.01)
        2:24.12 (27.81)     2:54.22 (57.91)     3:21.41 (27.19)     3:51.31 (57.09)
  5 Irvine Novaquatics-CA  'C'                  3:56.86    4:01.51 +WAG    36  
     1) Evan Lim 12                     2) Luke Brehm 12                  
     3) Luke Morrison 11                4) Ian Ortiz 11                   
                  28.21       58.94 (58.94)     1:28.30 (29.36)   2:01.01 (1:02.07)
        2:29.26 (28.25)     3:00.83 (59.82)     3:29.94 (29.11)   4:01.51 (1:00.68)
  6 Bluefin Aquatics-CA  'A'                    4:24.13    4:02.49 +WAG    34  
     1) Daryn Pham 12                   2) Finn Brophy 12                 
     3) Valentino Montegrande 12        4) Troy Valdovinos 12             
                  27.00       56.01 (56.01)     1:24.49 (28.48)   1:56.12 (1:00.11)
        2:25.01 (28.89)   2:59.10 (1:02.98)     3:29.22 (30.12)   4:02.49 (1:03.39)
  7 Brea Aquatics-CA  'A'                       4:02.96    4:02.85 +WAG    32  
     1) Nathan Yang 12                  2) Jerry Jin 12                   
     3) Max Wang 11                     4) Anthony Ramirez 11             
                  29.69   1:01.36 (1:01.36)     1:29.23 (27.87)     2:00.53 (59.17)
        2:29.72 (29.19)   3:02.18 (1:01.65)     3:31.04 (28.86)   4:02.85 (1:00.67)
  8 Aquazot Swim Club-CA  'B'                   4:03.28    4:03.22 +WAG    30  
     1) Brandon Lee 12                  2) Nathan Theoret 11              
     3) Cole Saeger 12                  4) Dylan Rosmann 12               
                  29.43   1:01.36 (1:01.36)     1:31.31 (29.95)   2:04.04 (1:02.68)
        2:33.10 (29.06)   3:04.91 (1:00.87)     3:32.29 (27.38)     4:03.22 (58.31)
  9 Gators Swim Club-CA  'A'                    4:09.22    4:07.84 +WAG    28  
     1) Lucas McKee 12                  2) Nathan Neuvirth 12             
     3) Kaden Abke 12                   4) Oliver Gray 11                 
                  27.12       56.25 (56.25)     1:26.87 (30.62)   2:04.54 (1:08.29)
        2:30.92 (26.38)   3:04.78 (1:00.24)   4:07.84 (1:03.06)                    
 10 Aquazot Swim Club-CA  'C'                   4:14.27    4:11.40 +WAG    26  
     1) Jaren Tseng 11                  2) Christopher Mattar 12          
     3) Matthew Han 11                  4) Daneel Polakoff 12             
                  29.12   1:01.40 (1:01.40)     1:32.53 (31.13)   2:05.83 (1:04.43)
        2:36.90 (31.07)   3:10.22 (1:04.39)     3:39.01 (28.79)   4:11.40 (1:01.18)
 11 Chino Hills Aquatics Chs Swim-CA  'A'       4:09.18    4:12.86 +WAG    22  
     1) Kai Anolin 12                   2) Vincent Frausto 12             
     3) Ethan Lopez 12                  4) Zeke Serrano 12                
                  29.75   1:02.92 (1:02.92)     1:33.39 (30.47)   2:06.33 (1:03.41)
        2:37.22 (30.89)                             3:42.41 ( )         4:12.86 ( )
 -- Hillside Aquatic Team-CA  'A'               4:13.10         DQ        
      Early take-off swimmer #3
     1) Sean Glaser 12                  2) Nickolas Se 11                 
     3) Ethan Olivarria 12              4) Jacob Shaffer 11               
                  29.50   1:02.40 (1:02.40)                                        
            2:35.00 ( )         3:12.90 ( )     3:39.20 (26.30)          DQ (59.48)
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
              2:23.50  +WAG
 Meet Qualifying:  2:23.50
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Irvine Novaquatics-CA  'A'                  1:55.23    1:51.61 +WAG    48  
     1) Ramon Jiang 12                  2) Ethan Hsu 12                   
     3) Dean Ko 12                      4) Derek Hitchens 12              
                  27.25       58.78 (31.53)     1:26.50 (27.72)     1:51.61 (25.11)
  2 Aquazot Swim Club-CA  'A'                   1:56.52    1:52.72 +WAG    42  
     1) Nathan Wu 12                    2) Brandon Lee 12                 
     3) Ian Sun 11                      4) Alex Schwartz 12               
                  27.75       58.87 (31.12)     1:26.91 (28.04)     1:52.72 (25.81)
  3 Irvine Novaquatics-CA  'B'                  1:59.09    1:57.92 +WAG    40  
     1) Evan Lim 12                     2) Luke Brehm 12                  
     3) Gian Santos 12                  4) Gavin Lai 12                   
                  30.28     1:03.21 (32.93)     1:31.99 (28.78)     1:57.92 (25.93)
  4 La Mirada Armada-CA  'A'                    2:01.78    1:59.22 +WAG    38  
     1) Michael Kanemitsu 12            2) David Baxter 12                
     3) Hunter Hua 11                   4) River Chiang 11                
                  29.60     1:04.68 (35.08)     1:33.76 (29.08)     1:59.22 (25.46)
  5 Aquazot Swim Club-CA  'B'                   2:03.40    1:59.98 +WAG    36  
     1) Daneel Polakoff 12              2) Dylan Rosmann 12               
     3) Holden LeVine 11                4) Cole Saeger 12                 
                  30.88     1:03.95 (33.07)     1:32.65 (28.70)     1:59.98 (27.33)
  6 Irvine Novaquatics-CA  'C'                  2:02.41    2:00.54 +WAG    34  
     1) Elson Lee 12                    2) Josue Olague 12                
     3) Carson Eich 11                  4) Jacob Wang 12                  
                  30.19     1:04.34 (34.15)     1:34.66 (30.32)     2:00.54 (25.88)
  7 Bluefin Aquatics-CA  'A'                    2:07.34    2:02.09 +WAG    32  
     1) Daryn Pham 12                   2) Troy Valdovinos 12             
     3) Valentino Montegrande 12        4) Finn Brophy 12                 
                  29.02     1:06.91 (37.89)     1:35.36 (28.45)     2:02.09 (26.73)
  8 Brea Aquatics-CA  'A'                       2:05.08    2:03.40 +WAG    30  
     1) Nathan Yang 12                  2) Max Wang 11                    
     3) Anthony Ramirez 11              4) Jerry Jin 12                   
                  31.35     1:06.16 (34.81)     1:36.35 (30.19)     2:03.40 (27.05)
  9 Circle City Aquatics-CA  'A'                2:06.37    2:04.46 +WAG    28  
     1) Daniel Yoo 12                   2) Nikolas Huang 12               
     3) Arthur Thorson 12               4) Gavin Chan 12                  
                  31.49     1:06.04 (34.55)     1:36.08 (30.04)     2:04.46 (28.38)
 10 Chino Hills Aquatics Chs Swim-CA  'A'       2:10.96    2:05.55 +WAG    26  
     1) Kai Anolin 12                   2) Vincent Frausto 12             
     3) Ethan Lopez 12                  4) Norton Yang 12                 
                  32.01     1:07.06 (35.05)     1:37.53 (30.47)     2:05.55 (28.02)
 11 Aquazot Swim Club-CA  'C'                   2:10.15    2:06.28 +WAG    22  
     1) Nathan Theoret 11               2) Matthew Han 11                 
     3) Jaren Tseng 11                  4) Christopher Mattar 12          
                  31.91     1:08.46 (36.55)     1:37.87 (29.41)     2:06.28 (28.41)
 12 Gators Swim Club-CA  'A'                    2:11.30    2:06.79 +WAG    18  
     1) Kaden Abke 12                   2) Lucas McKee 12                 
     3) Oliver Gray 11                  4) Jackson Nigro 12               
                  34.19     1:09.08 (34.89)     1:39.28 (30.20)     2:06.79 (27.51)
 13 Palm Desert Swim Club-CA  'A'               2:19.50    2:16.53 +WAG    16  
     1) Shawn Sese 12                   2) Declan Kelly 11                
     3) Kai Macro 12                    4) Jack Reardon 12                
                  33.61     1:11.38 (37.77)     1:44.42 (33.04)     2:16.53 (32.11)
 -- La Mirada Armada-CA  'B'                    2:10.22         DQ        
      Early take-off swimmer #2
     1) Bryan Finley 12                 2) Joshua Isip 12                 
     3) Esiquiel Garzon 11              4) Ryli Rodriguez 12              
                  33.75     1:06.82 (33.07)     1:38.81 (31.99)          DQ (26.70)
 -- Hillside Aquatic Team-CA  'A'               2:09.16         DQ        
      Declared false start - Misc
     1) Nickolas Se 11                  2) Sean Glaser 12                 
     3) Jacob Shaffer 11                4) Ethan Olivarria 12             
 
Boys 11-12 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
              5:15.70  +WAG
 Meet Qualifying:  5:15.70
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Irvine Novaquatics-CA  'A'                  4:08.27    4:05.35 +WAG    48  
     1) Dean Ko 12                      2) Ethan Hsu 12                   
     3) Ramon Jiang 12                  4) Derek Hitchens 12              
                  30.39   1:02.61 (1:02.61)     1:35.85 (33.24)   2:13.27 (1:10.66)
        2:40.13 (26.86)     3:11.25 (57.98)     3:37.24 (25.99)     4:05.35 (54.10)
  2 Aquazot Swim Club-CA  'A'                   4:11.83    4:07.53 +WAG    42  
     1) Nathan Wu 12                    2) Brandon Lee 12                 
     3) Ian Sun 11                      4) Alex Schwartz 12               
                  29.68   1:01.25 (1:01.25)     1:32.83 (31.58)   2:09.69 (1:08.44)
        2:38.16 (28.47)   3:11.47 (1:01.78)     3:38.22 (26.75)     4:07.53 (56.06)
  3 Irvine Novaquatics-CA  'B'                  4:17.86    4:18.03 +WAG    40  
     1) Elson Lee 12                    2) Gian Santos 12                 
     3) Will Chen 11                    4) Gavin Lai 12                   
                  31.82   1:05.85 (1:05.85)     1:39.26 (33.41)   2:16.99 (1:11.14)
        2:47.04 (30.05)   3:21.81 (1:04.82)     3:48.59 (26.78)     4:18.03 (56.22)
  4 La Mirada Armada-CA  'A'                    4:17.73    4:18.10 +WAG    38  
     1) Hunter Hua 11                   2) Joshua Isip 12                 
     3) Michael Kanemitsu 12            4) River Chiang 11                
                  32.98   1:07.83 (1:07.83)     1:42.52 (34.69)   2:21.87 (1:14.04)
        2:50.19 (28.32)   3:22.13 (1:00.26)     3:48.79 (26.66)     4:18.10 (55.97)
  5 Bluefin Aquatics-CA  'A'                    4:24.13    4:26.42 +WAG    36  
     1) Daryn Pham 12                   2) Troy Valdovinos 12             
     3) Valentino Montegrande 12        4) Finn Brophy 12                 
                  29.60   1:00.16 (1:00.16)     1:39.63 (39.47)   2:23.53 (1:23.37)
        2:52.86 (29.33)   3:28.10 (1:04.57)     3:55.74 (27.64)     4:26.42 (58.32)
  6 Circle City Aquatics-CA  'A'                4:33.43    4:28.09 +WAG    34  
     1) Daniel Yoo 12                   2) Gavin Chan 12                  
     3) Nikolas Huang 12                4) Arthur Thorson 12              
                  33.50   1:08.96 (1:08.96)     1:44.63 (35.67)   2:26.79 (1:17.83)
        2:56.06 (29.27)   3:29.36 (1:02.57)     3:57.78 (28.42)     4:28.09 (58.73)
  7 Irvine Novaquatics-CA  'C'                  4:26.05    4:29.09 +WAG    32  
     1) Evan Lim 12                     2) Josue Olague 12                
     3) Carson Eich 11                  4) Jacob Wang 12                  
                  31.69   1:06.04 (1:06.04)     1:42.12 (36.08)   2:21.64 (1:15.60)
        2:54.75 (33.11)   3:31.59 (1:09.95)     3:59.10 (27.51)     4:29.09 (57.50)
  8 Aquazot Swim Club-CA  'B'                   4:28.12    4:29.29 +WAG    30  
     1) Daneel Polakoff 12              2) Dylan Rosmann 12               
     3) Holden LeVine 11                4) Nathan Theoret 11              
                  33.20   1:09.66 (1:09.66)     1:43.55 (33.89)   2:22.75 (1:13.09)
        2:52.52 (29.77)   3:28.55 (1:05.80)     3:57.43 (28.88)   4:29.29 (1:00.74)
  9 Brea Aquatics-CA  'A'                       4:33.49    4:31.12 +WAG    28  
     1) Nathan Yang 12                  2) Max Wang 11                    
     3) Timothy Jan 12                  4) Ethan Ro 12                    
                  33.50   4:31.12 (4:31.12)                                        
 10 Chino Hills Aquatics Chs Swim-CA  'A'       4:47.71    4:33.46 +WAG    26  
     1) Kai Anolin 12                   2) Norton Yang 12                 
     3) Vincent Frausto 12              4) Ethan Lopez 12                 
                  32.87   1:07.36 (1:07.36)     1:45.17 (37.81)   2:28.96 (1:21.60)
        2:59.37 (30.41)   3:35.57 (1:06.61)     4:03.44 (27.87)     4:33.46 (57.89)
 11 La Mirada Armada-CA  'B'                    4:36.56    4:37.66 +WAG    22  
     1) Leon Mikulski 11                2) David Baxter 12                
     3) Esiquiel Garzon 11              4) Ryli Rodriguez 12              
                  34.20   1:10.66 (1:10.66)     1:46.53 (35.87)   2:27.64 (1:16.98)
        3:00.67 (33.03)   3:38.15 (1:10.51)     4:06.42 (28.27)     4:37.66 (59.51)
 12 Hillside Aquatic Team-CA  'A'               4:49.08    4:44.44 +WAG    18  
     1) Nickolas Se 11                  2) Sean Glaser 12                 
     3) Jacob Shaffer 11                4) Ethan Olivarria 12             
                          1:10.00 (1:10.00)     1:45.99 (35.99)   2:26.95 (1:16.95)
        3:00.41 (33.46)   3:42.23 (1:15.28)     4:10.94 (28.71)   4:44.44 (1:02.21)
 13 Aquazot Swim Club-CA  'C'                   4:49.87    4:45.59 +WAG    16  
     1) Cole Saeger 12                  2) Matthew Han 11                 
     3) Jaren Tseng 11                  4) Christopher Mattar 12          
                  34.31   1:11.11 (1:11.11)     1:49.01 (37.90)   2:32.93 (1:21.82)
        3:04.63 (31.70)   3:41.86 (1:08.93)     4:12.05 (30.19)   4:45.59 (1:03.73)
 14 Palm Desert Swim Club-CA  'A'               5:13.73    5:09.17 +WAG    14  
     1) Declan Kelly 11                 2) Jack Baker 12                  
     3) Shawn Sese 12                   4) Kai Macro 12                   
                  36.91   1:15.05 (1:15.05)     1:58.92 (43.87)   2:50.56 (1:35.51)
        3:24.10 (33.54)   4:04.74 (1:14.18)     4:34.88 (30.14)   5:09.17 (1:04.43)
 
Boys 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Pool Record:   19.27   2/29/2012 V Morozov, Stanford                          
                25.50  13-14 +WAG
 Meet Qualifying 13-14:  25.50
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Allen Cai           13 NOVA-CA                22.36      22.15 +WAG    24  
  2 Brady Xie           14 BREA-CA                23.30      23.30 +WAG    21  
  3 Jason Kong          14 PASA-CA                23.33      23.36 +WAG    20  
  4 Jerald Bermudez     14 GSC-CA                 23.73      23.43 +WAG    19  
  5 Ryan Chang          14 NOVA-CA                23.58      23.72 +WAG    18  
  6 Brian Hsu           14 BREA-CA                23.64      23.74 +WAG    17  
  7 Ben Kim             14 AZOT-CA                23.68      23.80 +WAG    16  
  8 Jaden Herman        14 NOVA-CA                23.77      23.85 +WAG    15  
  9 Diego Henry         14 MESA-CA                24.03      24.13 +WAG    14  
 
Boys 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Pool Record:   19.27   2/29/2012 V Morozov, Stanford                          
                25.50  13-14 +WAG
 Meet Qualifying 13-14:  25.50
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Allen Cai                 13 NOVA-CA                21.78      22.36 q+WAG  
  2 Bryce Halterman           14 SCOR-CA                23.77      22.60 q+WAG  
  3 Joey Chang                14 NOVA-CA                22.75      23.17 q+WAG  
  4 Brady Xie                 14 BREA-CA                23.84      23.30 q+WAG  
  5 Jason Kong                14 PASA-CA                23.23      23.33 q+WAG  
  6 Ryan Chang                14 NOVA-CA                24.13      23.58 q+WAG  
  7 Brian Hsu                 14 BREA-CA                23.56      23.64 q+WAG  
  8 Ben Kim                   14 AZOT-CA                23.95      23.68 q+WAG  
  9 Jerald Bermudez           14 GSC-CA                 24.21      23.73 q+WAG  
 10 Jaden Herman              14 NOVA-CA                23.64      23.77 q+WAG  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Garrett Dykier            14 CHS-CA                 23.49      23.89 +WAG   
 12 Adrian Riendeau           14 SCOR-CA                24.54      24.02 +WAG   
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Diego Henry               14 MESA-CA                25.13      24.03 +WAG   
 14 Brennan Rezner            14 CCAQ-CA                24.25      24.06 +WAG   
 15 Akash George              14 BREA-CA                24.06      24.09 +WAG   
 16 Ethan Rincon              13 UN-05-CA               23.97      24.15 +WAG   
 17 Raymond Llata             14 NOVA-CA                24.61      24.17 +WAG   
 18 Kevin Sapozhkov           14 CCAQ-CA                24.56      24.34 +WAG   
 19 Nathan Chu                14 BREA-CA                24.15      24.43 +WAG   
 20 Ethan De Vera             13 Fusion Aquatics-CA     24.91      24.49 +WAG   
 21 Jorge Delgado             13 MESA-CA                24.67      24.68 +WAG   
 22 Isaac Limahelu Gourley    14 BREA-CA                25.02      24.71 +WAG   
 23 Kevin Ren                 14 BREA-CA                24.36      24.74 +WAG   
 24 Li Hsin Cheng             13 NOVA-CA                24.98      24.78 +WAG   
 25 Isaiah Phillips           14 DSRT-CA                25.47      24.79 +WAG   
 26 Maximus Wilson            13 DSRT-CA                25.53      24.87 +WAG   
 27 Ryder Amancio             13 CCAQ-CA                25.34      24.88 +WAG   
 27 Cole Sumino               13 NOVA-CA                25.10      24.88 +WAG   
 29 Luca Samanta              14 RMDA-CA                24.83      24.89 +WAG   
 29 Cyrus Mirsafian           14 AZOT-CA                25.31      24.89 +WAG   
 31 Gian Carlo Sanchez        14 Fusion Aquatics-CA     24.21      24.90 +WAG   
 32 Winston Lee               13 NOVA-CA                25.54      24.94 +WAG   
 33 Darren Teshiba            14 NOVA-CA                25.32      24.97 +WAG   
 34 Bradley Truong            14 RAA-CA                 25.09      25.03 +WAG   
 35 Ryan Kim                  14 NOVA-CA                24.93      25.05 +WAG   
 36 Marko Samardzija          14 UN-11-CA               24.91      25.07 +WAG   
 37 Matthew Loreno            14 PDSC-CA                25.12      25.13 +WAG   
 38 Theo Sohn                 13 RMDA-CA                25.18      25.22 +WAG   
 39 Jordan De Ramos           13 GSC-CA                 25.08      25.26 +WAG   
 39 Calvin Kobayashi          13 CROC-CA                25.20      25.26 +WAG   
 41 Mark Mao                  14 RMDA-CA                25.08      25.29 +WAG   
 42 Eryk Elizondo             14 TMEC-CA                25.35      25.36 +WAG   
 43 Terrance Fung             14 FAC-CA                 25.14      25.38 +WAG   
 44 Kyle Bautista             14 MMST-CA                25.23      25.42 +WAG   
 45 Luke Pedroche             13 CHS-CA                 25.44      25.50 +WAG   
 45 Cole Goyette              14 HILL-CA                25.49      25.50 +WAG   
 47 Jacob Van Rensburg        13 MESA-CA                25.56      25.56        
 48 Eric Zhu                  14 NOVA-CA                25.38      25.57        
 49 Christian Perez           13 AZOT-CA                24.51      25.69        
 50 Michael DiBello           13 CHS-CA                 25.26      25.77        
 51 Kevin Zeng                14 BREA-CA                25.08      26.17        
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Pool Record:   41.86    3/3/2012 V Morozov, USC                               
                55.70  13-14 +WAG
 Meet Qualifying 13-14:  55.70
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Allen Cai           13 NOVA-CA                47.37      47.86 +WAG    24  
                  23.01       47.86 (24.85)                                        
  2 Nick Grulke         14 NOVA-CA                49.78      49.98 +WAG    21  
                  24.06       49.98 (25.92)                                        
  3 Joey Chang          14 NOVA-CA                50.60      50.02 +WAG    20  
                  23.96       50.02 (26.06)                                        
  4 Garrett Dykier      14 CHS-CA                 51.29      51.27 +WAG    19  
                  24.96       51.27 (26.31)                                        
  5 Izaiah Trevino-Loz  13 Fusion Aquatics-CA     51.07      51.47 +WAG    18  
                  24.77       51.47 (26.70)                                        
  6 Jerald Bermudez     14 GSC-CA                 51.42      51.65 +WAG    17  
                  25.06       51.65 (26.59)                                        
  7 Christopher Leung   14 NOVA-CA                50.53      51.82 +WAG    16  
                  24.73       51.82 (27.09)                                        
  8 Kevin Ren           14 BREA-CA                51.02      51.83 +WAG    15  
                  25.13       51.83 (26.70)                                        
  9 Keanu Lee           13 BLUE-CA                51.37      52.65 +WAG    14  
 10 Ethan Rincon        13 UN-05-CA               51.12      53.12 +WAG    13  
                  25.36       53.12 (27.76)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Pool Record:   41.86    3/3/2012 V Morozov, USC                               
                55.70  13-14 +WAG
 Meet Qualifying 13-14:  55.70
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Allen Cai                 13 NOVA-CA                47.07      47.37 q+WAG  
                  22.81       47.37 (24.56)                                        
  2 Nick Grulke               14 NOVA-CA                50.93      49.78 q+WAG  
                  24.01       49.78 (25.77)                                        
  3 Christopher Leung         14 NOVA-CA                51.76      50.53 q+WAG  
                  24.28       50.53 (26.25)                                        
  4 Joey Chang                14 NOVA-CA                49.20      50.60 q+WAG  
                  24.09       50.60 (26.51)                                        
  5 Kevin Ren                 14 BREA-CA                51.59      51.02 q+WAG  
                  24.80       51.02 (26.22)                                        
  6 Izaiah Trevino-Lozano     13 Fusion Aquatics-CA     53.76      51.07 q+WAG  
                  24.73       51.07 (26.34)                                        
  7 Ethan Rincon              13 UN-05-CA               52.89      51.12 q+WAG  
                  24.38       51.12 (26.74)                                        
  8 Garrett Dykier            14 CHS-CA                 50.62      51.29 q+WAG  
                  25.03       51.29 (26.26)                                        
  9 Keanu Lee                 13 BLUE-CA                52.30      51.37 q+WAG  
                  24.79       51.37 (26.58)                                        
 10 Jerald Bermudez           14 GSC-CA                 52.76      51.42 q+WAG  
                  24.49       51.42 (26.93)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Ryan Chang                14 NOVA-CA                52.65      51.48 +WAG   
                  24.55       51.48 (26.93)                                        
 12 Bryce Halterman           14 SCOR-CA                48.71      51.56 +WAG   
                  24.68       51.56 (26.88)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Ethan De Vera             13 Fusion Aquatics-CA     53.90      52.13 +WAG   
                  25.69       52.13 (26.44)                                        
 14 Jaden Herman              14 NOVA-CA                51.88      52.14 +WAG   
                  24.78       52.14 (27.36)                                        
 15 Wyatt Miner               13 RST-CA                 53.96      52.40 +WAG   
                  25.16       52.40 (27.24)                                        
 16 Ilya Kharun               13 BLUE-CA                51.88      52.45 +WAG   
                  25.26       52.45 (27.19)                                        
 17 Kevin Sapozhkov           14 CCAQ-CA                53.28      52.58 +WAG   
                  25.39       52.58 (27.19)                                        
 18 Diego Henry               14 MESA-CA                54.13      52.65 +WAG   
                  25.32       52.65 (27.33)                                        
 19 Gian Carlo Sanchez        14 Fusion Aquatics-CA     52.93      52.67 +WAG   
                  25.39       52.67 (27.28)                                        
 20 Lucas Brunett             13 PDSC-CA                52.19      53.03 +WAG   
                  25.48       53.03 (27.55)                                        
 21 Jason Kong                14 PASA-CA                53.01      53.22 +WAG   
                  25.04       53.22 (28.18)                                        
 22 Jorge Delgado             13 MESA-CA                55.13      53.47 +WAG   
                  25.97       53.47 (27.50)                                        
 23 Jonathan Vet              14 RMDA-CA                53.09      53.51 +WAG   
                  25.80       53.51 (27.71)                                        
 24 Bruno Ribeiro             13 NOVA-CA                53.62      53.52 +WAG   
                  25.88       53.52 (27.64)                                        
 25 Isaac Limahelu Gourley    14 BREA-CA                54.40      53.59 +WAG   
                  25.73       53.59 (27.86)                                        
 26 Aaron Li                  13 AZOT-CA                54.56      53.60 +WAG   
                  26.01       53.60 (27.59)                                        
 27 Kyle Bautista             14 MMST-CA                55.39      54.07 +WAG   
                  26.18       54.07 (27.89)                                        
 28 Luke Pedroche             13 CHS-CA                 54.62      54.12 +WAG   
                  26.03       54.12 (28.09)                                        
 29 Kevin Zeng                14 BREA-CA                54.51      54.18 +WAG   
                  26.28       54.18 (27.90)                                        
 30 Noah Garza                14 Fusion Aquatics-CA     54.15      54.24 +WAG   
                  26.06       54.24 (28.18)                                        
 31 Cyrus Mirsafian           14 AZOT-CA                55.17      54.59 +WAG   
                  26.25       54.59 (28.34)                                        
 32 Brennan Rezner            14 CCAQ-CA                54.07      54.65 +WAG   
                  25.85       54.65 (28.80)                                        
 33 Winston Lee               13 NOVA-CA                54.83      54.78 +WAG   
                  26.38       54.78 (28.40)                                        
 34 Kendyl Chan               14 Team Rebel-CA          54.96      54.81 +WAG   
                  26.59       54.81 (28.22)                                        
 35 Ryder Amancio             13 CCAQ-CA                54.99      55.05 +WAG   
 36 Isaiah Phillips           14 DSRT-CA                55.27      55.09 +WAG   
                  26.31       55.09 (28.78)                                        
 37 Nathaniel Ince            13 AZOT-CA                56.00      55.43 +WAG   
                  26.86       55.43 (28.57)                                        
 38 Christian Perez           13 AZOT-CA                54.26      55.71        
                  26.57       55.71 (29.14)                                        
 39 Nolan Chomin              14 AZOT-CA                55.33      56.30        
                  27.10       56.30 (29.20)                                        
 40 Marko Samardzija          14 UN-11-CA               55.10      56.31        
                  26.97       56.31 (29.34)                                        
 41 Max Lough                 13 BREA-CA                56.24      56.57        
                  27.18       56.57 (29.39)                                        
 42 Cole Goyette              14 HILL-CA                55.78      56.91        
                  27.10       56.91 (29.81)                                        
 43 Liam Frater               13 Fusion Aquatics-CA     55.99      57.16        
                  27.66       57.16 (29.50)                                        
 44 Joel DeAnda               14 RMDA-CA                55.55      57.37        
                  26.56       57.37 (30.81)                                        
 45 Eric Zhu                  14 NOVA-CA                55.54      57.86        
                  27.39       57.86 (30.47)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Pool Record:   1:33.97        1985 M. Biondi, Cal Berkeley                    
                2:01.80  13-14 +WAG
 Meet Qualifying 13-14:  2:01.80
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Allen Cai           13 NOVA-CA              1:45.23    1:43.10 +WAG    24  
                  23.48       49.19 (25.71)     1:16.10 (26.91)     1:43.10 (27.00)
  2 Nick Grulke         14 NOVA-CA              1:47.36    1:46.87 +WAG    21  
                  24.64       51.45 (26.81)     1:19.00 (27.55)     1:46.87 (27.87)
  3 Ephraim Choi        14 PASA-CA              1:50.85    1:49.14 +WAG    20  
                  25.71       53.33 (27.62)     1:21.28 (27.95)     1:49.14 (27.86)
  4 Ethan Newberry      14 RMDA-CA              1:51.06    1:49.94 +WAG    19  
                  25.42       53.14 (27.72)     1:21.62 (28.48)     1:49.94 (28.32)
  5 Keller Morgan       14 GSC-CA               1:53.20    1:50.04 +WAG    18  
                  26.03       54.02 (27.99)     1:22.48 (28.46)     1:50.04 (27.56)
  6 Eric Yeh            14 BREA-CA              1:51.62    1:50.78 +WAG    17  
                  25.42       53.33 (27.91)     1:22.46 (29.13)     1:50.78 (28.32)
  7 Brady Xie           14 BREA-CA              1:51.15    1:51.12 +WAG    16  
                  25.61       53.49 (27.88)     1:22.21 (28.72)     1:51.12 (28.91)
  8 Keanu Lee           13 BLUE-CA              1:52.23    1:51.31 +WAG    15  
                  26.32       54.41 (28.09)     1:23.36 (28.95)     1:51.31 (27.95)
  9 Lucas Brunett       13 PDSC-CA              1:52.70    1:51.58 +WAG    14  
                  25.14       53.32 (28.18)     1:23.04 (29.72)     1:51.58 (28.54)
 10 Ilya Kharun         13 BLUE-CA              1:52.42    1:53.29 +WAG    13  
                  26.03       54.47 (28.44)     1:24.17 (29.70)     1:53.29 (29.12)
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Pool Record:   1:33.97        1985 M. Biondi, Cal Berkeley                    
                2:01.80  13-14 +WAG
 Meet Qualifying 13-14:  2:01.80
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Allen Cai                 13 NOVA-CA              1:42.80    1:45.23 q+WAG  
                  24.37       50.72 (26.35)     1:18.05 (27.33)     1:45.23 (27.18)
  2 Nick Grulke               14 NOVA-CA              1:46.93    1:47.36 q+WAG  
                  24.70       51.34 (26.64)     1:19.05 (27.71)     1:47.36 (28.31)
  3 Joey Chang                14 NOVA-CA              1:49.09    1:49.99 q+WAG  
  4 Ephraim Choi              14 PASA-CA              1:53.03    1:50.85 q+WAG  
                  26.13       54.15 (28.02)     1:22.60 (28.45)     1:50.85 (28.25)
  5 Ethan Newberry            14 RMDA-CA              1:50.50    1:51.06 q+WAG  
                  26.36       54.76 (28.40)     1:23.52 (28.76)     1:51.06 (27.54)
  6 Brady Xie                 14 BREA-CA              1:53.27    1:51.15 q+WAG  
                  25.55       53.46 (27.91)     1:22.36 (28.90)     1:51.15 (28.79)
  7 Eric Yeh                  14 BREA-CA              1:51.23    1:51.62 q+WAG  
                  26.10       54.61 (28.51)     1:23.31 (28.70)     1:51.62 (28.31)
  8 Keanu Lee                 13 BLUE-CA              1:49.97    1:52.23 q+WAG  
                  26.77       54.85 (28.08)     1:23.86 (29.01)     1:52.23 (28.37)
  9 Ilya Kharun               13 BLUE-CA              1:56.17    1:52.42 q+WAG  
                  26.45       54.75 (28.30)     1:23.75 (29.00)     1:52.42 (28.67)
 10 Lucas Brunett             13 PDSC-CA              1:51.37    1:52.70 q+WAG  
                  25.35       54.04 (28.69)     1:23.54 (29.50)     1:52.70 (29.16)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Ryan Slusiewicz           14 NOVA-CA              1:53.86    1:53.03 +WAG   
                  26.21       54.53 (28.32)     1:23.98 (29.45)     1:53.03 (29.05)
 12 Keller Morgan             14 GSC-CA               1:54.63    1:53.20 +WAG   
                  26.41       54.75 (28.34)     1:24.27 (29.52)     1:53.20 (28.93)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Ethan De Vera             13 Fusion Aquatics-CA   1:52.50    1:53.34 +WAG   
                  26.36       55.30 (28.94)     1:24.63 (29.33)     1:53.34 (28.71)
 14 Garrett Dykier            14 CHS-CA               1:52.81    1:53.42 +WAG   
                  26.43       55.42 (28.99)     1:24.98 (29.56)     1:53.42 (28.44)
 15 Cole Sumino               13 NOVA-CA              1:55.19    1:53.80 +WAG   
                  26.01       54.89 (28.88)     1:24.68 (29.79)     1:53.80 (29.12)
 16 Raymond Llata             14 NOVA-CA              1:53.27    1:54.43 +WAG   
                  26.48       54.79 (28.31)     1:24.19 (29.40)     1:54.43 (30.24)
 17 Tony Zheng                14 NOVA-CA              1:53.92    1:54.51 +WAG   
                  26.20       55.19 (28.99)     1:25.41 (30.22)     1:54.51 (29.10)
 18 Gavin Tran                14 NOVA-CA              1:51.21    1:54.58 +WAG   
                  26.35       55.32 (28.97)     1:24.98 (29.66)     1:54.58 (29.60)
 19 Izaiah Trevino-Lozano     13 Fusion Aquatics-CA   1:53.63    1:55.11 +WAG   
                  26.41       55.74 (29.33)     1:25.51 (29.77)     1:55.11 (29.60)
 20 Benjamin Wong             13 RMDA-CA              1:56.21    1:55.21 +WAG   
                  26.36       55.49 (29.13)     1:25.84 (30.35)     1:55.21 (29.37)
 21 Bruno Ribeiro             13 NOVA-CA              1:54.25    1:55.58 +WAG   
                  26.03       54.80 (28.77)     1:24.97 (30.17)     1:55.58 (30.61)
 22 Thomas Lafave             14 PASS-CA              1:57.65    1:55.68 +WAG   
                  26.46       55.93 (29.47)     1:25.96 (30.03)     1:55.68 (29.72)
 23 Jerald Bermudez           14 GSC-CA               1:53.01    1:55.77 +WAG   
                  26.45       55.40 (28.95)     1:25.55 (30.15)     1:55.77 (30.22)
 24 Don Tran                  14 NOVA-CA              1:55.39    1:55.83 +WAG   
                  26.80       56.33 (29.53)     1:26.69 (30.36)     1:55.83 (29.14)
 25 Maximus Wilson            13 DSRT-CA              2:00.17    1:55.90 +WAG   
                  26.63       55.13 (28.50)     1:25.23 (30.10)     1:55.90 (30.67)
 26 Ben Kim                   14 AZOT-CA              1:57.69    1:56.04 +WAG   
                  25.61       54.76 (29.15)     1:26.58 (31.82)     1:56.04 (29.46)
 27 Jorge Delgado             13 MESA-CA              1:59.26    1:56.27 +WAG   
                  27.06       56.93 (29.87)     1:26.99 (30.06)     1:56.27 (29.28)
 28 Brian Hsu                 14 BREA-CA              1:55.16    1:56.33 +WAG   
                  27.00       56.49 (29.49)     1:26.37 (29.88)     1:56.33 (29.96)
 29 Isaac Limahelu Gourley    14 BREA-CA              1:59.20    1:56.69 +WAG   
                  26.35       55.91 (29.56)     1:26.83 (30.92)     1:56.69 (29.86)
 29 Diego Henry               14 MESA-CA              1:56.89    1:56.69 +WAG   
                  25.56       56.03 (30.47)     1:26.06 (30.03)     1:56.69 (30.63)
 31 Ethan Rincon              13 UN-05-CA             1:56.06    1:56.73 +WAG   
                  27.01       57.01 (30.00)     1:27.25 (30.24)     1:56.73 (29.48)
 31 Aaron Li                  13 AZOT-CA              1:57.06    1:56.73 +WAG   
                  26.69       56.34 (29.65)     1:26.94 (30.60)     1:56.73 (29.79)
 33 Li Hsin Cheng             13 NOVA-CA              1:55.46    1:57.04 +WAG   
                  26.59       56.41 (29.82)     1:27.47 (31.06)     1:57.04 (29.57)
 34 Eric Wang                 14 TMEC-CA              1:59.87    1:57.21 +WAG   
                  26.85       56.26 (29.41)     1:27.28 (31.02)     1:57.21 (29.93)
 35 Adrian Riendeau           14 SCOR-CA              1:57.51    1:57.56 +WAG   
                  26.83       56.72 (29.89)     1:27.20 (30.48)     1:57.56 (30.36)
 36 Kevin Guner               13 NOVA-CA              1:59.65    1:58.07 +WAG   
                  26.77       56.57 (29.80)     1:27.35 (30.78)     1:58.07 (30.72)
 37 Jack Nugent               13 NOVA-CA              1:56.84    1:58.12 +WAG   
                  27.78       57.89 (30.11)     1:28.73 (30.84)     1:58.12 (29.39)
 38 Ryan Kim                  14 NOVA-CA              1:56.99    1:58.47 +WAG   
                  27.99       57.99 (30.00)     1:28.64 (30.65)     1:58.47 (29.83)
 39 Luke Pedroche             13 CHS-CA               2:00.08    1:58.73 +WAG   
                  27.79       57.90 (30.11)     1:27.75 (29.85)     1:58.73 (30.98)
 40 Prinston Pan              14 NOVA-CA              1:58.86    1:58.79 +WAG   
                  27.40       57.22 (29.82)     1:28.09 (30.87)     1:58.79 (30.70)
 41 Jack Williams             14 AAA-CA               2:00.65    1:58.93 +WAG   
                  27.46       57.01 (29.55)     1:27.97 (30.96)     1:58.93 (30.96)
 42 Luca Samanta              14 RMDA-CA              2:00.16    1:59.03 +WAG   
                  27.79       57.95 (30.16)     1:29.24 (31.29)     1:59.03 (29.79)
 43 Theo Sohn                 13 RMDA-CA              2:00.46    1:59.17 +WAG   
                  27.73       58.34 (30.61)     1:29.26 (30.92)     1:59.17 (29.91)
 44 Kendyl Chan               14 Team Rebel-CA        1:57.90    1:59.52 +WAG   
                  27.18       57.57 (30.39)     1:28.76 (31.19)     1:59.52 (30.76)
 45 Dyson Lewis               14 FAC-CA               1:59.13    1:59.82 +WAG   
                  27.35       57.34 (29.99)     1:28.40 (31.06)     1:59.82 (31.42)
 46 Darren Teshiba            14 NOVA-CA              1:59.89    2:00.17 +WAG   
                  27.65       57.63 (29.98)     1:28.96 (31.33)     2:00.17 (31.21)
 47 Kevin Zeng                14 BREA-CA              2:01.31    2:00.22 +WAG   
                  28.35       58.67 (30.32)     1:29.75 (31.08)     2:00.22 (30.47)
 48 Liam Frater               13 Fusion Aquatics-CA   2:00.49    2:01.38 +WAG   
                  28.00       58.79 (30.79)     1:30.47 (31.68)     2:01.38 (30.91)
 49 Max Lough                 13 BREA-CA              1:59.45    2:01.57 +WAG   
                  27.83       58.70 (30.87)     1:30.28 (31.58)     2:01.57 (31.29)
 50 Alex Kowalski             13 NOVA-CA              1:58.18    2:02.27        
                  28.08       59.64 (31.56)     1:30.85 (31.21)     2:02.27 (31.42)
 51 Bradley Truong            14 RAA-CA               2:01.52    2:03.51        
                  28.13       59.60 (31.47)     1:31.16 (31.56)     2:03.51 (32.35)
 52 Joel DeAnda               14 RMDA-CA              2:01.31    2:06.02        
                  28.43     1:00.79 (32.36)     1:33.53 (32.74)     2:06.02 (32.49)
 
Boys 13-14 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Pool Record:   4:16.39        1983 J Kostoff, Chaffey HS                      
                5:27.70  13-14 +WAG
 Meet Qualifying 13-14:  5:27.70
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Nick Grulke         14 NOVA-CA              4:50.70    4:44.91 +WAG    24  
                  25.72       53.99 (28.27)     1:22.71 (28.72)     1:51.18 (28.47)
        2:19.78 (28.60)     2:48.63 (28.85)     3:17.71 (29.08)     3:47.03 (29.32)
        4:16.09 (29.06)     4:44.91 (28.82)                                        
  2 Ephraim Choi        14 PASA-CA              4:56.29    4:49.09 +WAG    21  
                  26.82       55.66 (28.84)     1:24.71 (29.05)     1:54.02 (29.31)
        2:23.46 (29.44)     2:52.88 (29.42)     3:22.06 (29.18)     3:51.40 (29.34)
        4:20.70 (29.30)     4:49.09 (28.39)                                        
  3 Keanu Lee           13 BLUE-CA              4:56.98    4:51.64 +WAG    20  
                  27.72       56.40 (28.68)     1:26.36 (29.96)     1:56.00 (29.64)
        2:25.74 (29.74)     2:55.68 (29.94)     3:25.13 (29.45)     3:54.29 (29.16)
        4:23.80 (29.51)     4:51.64 (27.84)                                        
  4 Fletcher Dementyev  14 RAA-CA               4:57.68    4:54.32 +WAG    19  
                  26.42       55.41 (28.99)     1:25.08 (29.67)     1:55.07 (29.99)
        2:25.42 (30.35)     2:56.09 (30.67)     3:26.49 (30.40)     3:56.65 (30.16)
        4:25.52 (28.87)     4:54.32 (28.80)                                        
  5 Reid Brophy         14 BLUE-CA              4:57.72    4:54.45 +WAG    18  
                  26.30       54.83 (28.53)     1:23.99 (29.16)     1:52.90 (28.91)
        2:22.22 (29.32)     2:52.11 (29.89)     3:23.04 (30.93)     3:53.71 (30.67)
        4:24.40 (30.69)     4:54.45 (30.05)                                        
  6 Ethan Newberry      14 RMDA-CA              4:49.62    4:54.78 +WAG    17  
                  26.36       55.10 (28.74)     1:24.29 (29.19)     1:54.08 (29.79)
        2:24.01 (29.93)     2:53.29 (29.28)     3:23.40 (30.11)     3:54.23 (30.83)
        4:25.54 (31.31)     4:54.78 (29.24)                                        
  7 Izaiah Trevino-Loz  13 Fusion Aquatics-CA   4:57.98    4:55.29 +WAG    16  
                  26.42       55.45 (29.03)     1:25.37 (29.92)     1:55.07 (29.70)
        2:25.25 (30.18)     2:55.55 (30.30)     3:25.71 (30.16)     3:56.40 (30.69)
        4:26.15 (29.75)     4:55.29 (29.14)                                        
  8 Lucas Brunett       13 PDSC-CA              4:59.19    5:00.03 +WAG    15  
                  26.08       55.47 (29.39)     1:25.80 (30.33)     1:56.09 (30.29)
        2:26.51 (30.42)     2:57.51 (31.00)     3:28.55 (31.04)     3:59.64 (31.09)
        4:30.30 (30.66)     5:00.03 (29.73)                                        
  9 Cole Sumino         13 NOVA-CA              5:01.46    5:02.15 +WAG    14  
                  26.83       57.02 (30.19)     1:27.37 (30.35)     1:58.08 (30.71)
        2:28.88 (30.80)     3:00.04 (31.16)     3:31.01 (30.97)     4:02.05 (31.04)
        4:32.79 (30.74)     5:02.15 (29.36)                                        
 10 Thomas Lafave       14 PASS-CA              5:02.16    5:04.12 +WAG    13  
                  27.41       57.25 (29.84)     1:27.57 (30.32)     1:58.22 (30.65)
        2:29.22 (31.00)     3:00.19 (30.97)     3:31.23 (31.04)     4:02.24 (31.01)
        4:33.80 (31.56)     5:04.12 (30.32)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Pool Record:   4:16.39        1983 J Kostoff, Chaffey HS                      
                5:27.70  13-14 +WAG
 Meet Qualifying 13-14:  5:27.70
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Ethan Newberry            14 RMDA-CA              5:02.17    4:49.62 q+WAG  
                  26.25       54.64 (28.39)     1:24.01 (29.37)     1:53.61 (29.60)
        2:23.01 (29.40)     2:52.11 (29.10)     3:21.56 (29.45)     3:50.27 (28.71)
        4:19.97 (29.70)     4:49.62 (29.65)                                        
  2 Nick Grulke               14 NOVA-CA              4:46.47    4:50.70 q+WAG  
                  25.88       54.07 (28.19)     1:22.84 (28.77)     1:51.96 (29.12)
        2:21.25 (29.29)     2:51.15 (29.90)     3:20.78 (29.63)     3:50.91 (30.13)
        4:21.14 (30.23)     4:50.70 (29.56)                                        
  3 Ephraim Choi              14 PASA-CA              5:00.49    4:56.29 q+WAG  
                  27.20       56.56 (29.36)     1:26.12 (29.56)     1:56.01 (29.89)
        2:26.19 (30.18)     2:56.66 (30.47)     3:26.98 (30.32)     3:57.11 (30.13)
        4:27.15 (30.04)     4:56.29 (29.14)                                        
  4 Keanu Lee                 13 BLUE-CA              5:01.67    4:56.98 q+WAG  
                  27.13       56.77 (29.64)     1:26.81 (30.04)     1:57.25 (30.44)
        2:28.05 (30.80)     2:58.56 (30.51)     3:28.63 (30.07)     3:58.17 (29.54)
        4:28.09 (29.92)     4:56.98 (28.89)                                        
  5 Fletcher Dementyev        14 RAA-CA               4:56.41    4:57.68 q+WAG  
                  26.79       56.29 (29.50)     1:26.11 (29.82)     1:56.03 (29.92)
        2:26.26 (30.23)     2:56.66 (30.40)     3:27.16 (30.50)     3:57.88 (30.72)
        4:28.21 (30.33)     4:57.68 (29.47)                                        
  6 Reid Brophy               14 BLUE-CA              4:51.43    4:57.72 q+WAG  
                  26.40       55.03 (28.63)     1:24.37 (29.34)     1:53.94 (29.57)
        2:24.40 (30.46)     2:55.74 (31.34)     3:26.70 (30.96)     3:57.94 (31.24)
        4:28.60 (30.66)     4:57.72 (29.12)                                        
  7 Izaiah Trevino-Lozano     13 Fusion Aquatics-CA   4:56.14    4:57.98 q+WAG  
                  25.88       55.01 (29.13)     1:24.97 (29.96)     1:55.47 (30.50)
        2:25.92 (30.45)     2:56.79 (30.87)     3:27.20 (30.41)     3:58.16 (30.96)
        4:28.72 (30.56)     4:57.98 (29.26)                                        
  8 Lucas Brunett             13 PDSC-CA              4:58.82    4:59.19 q+WAG  
                  26.44       55.62 (29.18)     1:25.82 (30.20)     1:55.96 (30.14)
        2:26.26 (30.30)     2:56.74 (30.48)     3:27.50 (30.76)     3:58.33 (30.83)
        4:29.08 (30.75)     4:59.19 (30.11)                                        
  9 Cole Sumino               13 NOVA-CA              5:04.03    5:01.46 q+WAG  
                  26.37       55.85 (29.48)     1:26.57 (30.72)     1:57.04 (30.47)
        2:27.23 (30.19)     2:57.80 (30.57)     3:29.17 (31.37)     4:00.33 (31.16)
        4:31.59 (31.26)     5:01.46 (29.87)                                        
 10 Thomas Lafave             14 PASS-CA              5:08.34    5:02.16 q+WAG  
                  26.70       56.25 (29.55)     1:26.15 (29.90)     1:56.54 (30.39)
        2:27.19 (30.65)     2:58.28 (31.09)     3:29.15 (30.87)     4:00.35 (31.20)
        4:31.65 (31.30)     5:02.16 (30.51)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Ryan Slusiewicz           14 NOVA-CA              5:04.51    5:03.47 +WAG   
                  26.96       56.51 (29.55)     1:27.16 (30.65)     1:58.10 (30.94)
        2:29.31 (31.21)     3:00.60 (31.29)     3:31.83 (31.23)     4:02.90 (31.07)
        4:33.80 (30.90)     5:03.47 (29.67)                                        
 12 Keller Morgan             14 GSC-CA               4:55.09    5:03.75 +WAG   
                  27.21       56.59 (29.38)     1:26.85 (30.26)     1:57.99 (31.14)
        2:29.02 (31.03)     3:00.09 (31.07)     3:31.52 (31.43)     4:02.32 (30.80)
        4:33.54 (31.22)     5:03.75 (30.21)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Ranger Gavino             14 BLUE-CA              5:12.29    5:04.13 +WAG   
                  28.85       59.59 (30.74)     1:31.08 (31.49)     2:01.36 (30.28)
        2:32.43 (31.07)     3:02.58 (30.15)     3:33.60 (31.02)     4:05.43 (31.83)
        4:35.06 (29.63)     5:04.13 (29.07)                                        
 14 Gavin Tran                14 NOVA-CA              4:58.06    5:04.67 +WAG   
                  26.96       56.19 (29.23)     1:26.35 (30.16)     1:56.94 (30.59)
        2:27.85 (30.91)     2:58.92 (31.07)     3:30.19 (31.27)     4:01.84 (31.65)
        4:33.61 (31.77)     5:04.67 (31.06)                                        
 15 Nolan Chomin              14 AZOT-CA              5:11.83    5:05.51 +WAG   
                  27.10       57.10 (30.00)     1:28.02 (30.92)     1:58.67 (30.65)
        2:29.84 (31.17)     3:00.90 (31.06)     3:32.44 (31.54)     4:03.61 (31.17)
        4:35.20 (31.59)     5:05.51 (30.31)                                        
 16 Kendyl Chan               14 Team Rebel-CA        5:14.54    5:06.79 +WAG   
                  28.10       59.25 (31.15)     1:30.11 (30.86)     2:01.61 (31.50)
        2:32.64 (31.03)     3:03.58 (30.94)     3:34.30 (30.72)     4:05.73 (31.43)
        4:36.68 (30.95)     5:06.79 (30.11)                                        
 17 Maximus Wilson            13 DSRT-CA              5:17.04    5:08.00 +WAG   
                  27.48       58.28 (30.80)     1:29.75 (31.47)     2:01.58 (31.83)
        2:33.94 (32.36)     3:04.70 (30.76)     3:35.18 (30.48)     4:06.98 (31.80)
        4:37.98 (31.00)     5:08.00 (30.02)                                        
 18 Bruno Ribeiro             13 NOVA-CA              5:06.13    5:09.68 +WAG   
                  26.85       56.93 (30.08)     1:27.91 (30.98)     1:59.43 (31.52)
        2:31.25 (31.82)     3:03.06 (31.81)     3:34.98 (31.92)     4:07.12 (32.14)
        4:39.01 (31.89)     5:09.68 (30.67)                                        
 19 Evan Sproul               14 Team Rebel-CA        5:11.39    5:10.37 +WAG   
                  28.28       59.38 (31.10)     1:30.61 (31.23)     2:02.22 (31.61)
        2:33.55 (31.33)     3:05.26 (31.71)     3:36.98 (31.72)     4:08.79 (31.81)
        4:40.18 (31.39)     5:10.37 (30.19)                                        
 20 Jack Nugent               13 NOVA-CA              5:09.08    5:10.51 +WAG   
                  27.44       57.43 (29.99)     1:28.39 (30.96)     1:59.95 (31.56)
        2:31.83 (31.88)     3:03.60 (31.77)     3:35.63 (32.03)     4:07.64 (32.01)
        4:39.71 (32.07)     5:10.51 (30.80)                                        
 21 Connor Martilla           14 MESA-CA              5:11.17    5:11.49 +WAG   
                  27.16       57.08 (29.92)     1:28.34 (31.26)     1:59.88 (31.54)
        2:31.58 (31.70)     3:03.41 (31.83)     3:35.69 (32.28)     4:07.74 (32.05)
        4:40.00 (32.26)     5:11.49 (31.49)                                        
 22 Li Hsin Cheng             13 NOVA-CA              5:04.75    5:12.60 +WAG   
                  27.76       58.35 (30.59)     1:29.83 (31.48)     2:01.15 (31.32)
        2:33.25 (32.10)     3:05.39 (32.14)     3:37.25 (31.86)     4:09.14 (31.89)
        4:41.30 (32.16)     5:12.60 (31.30)                                        
 23 Alex Kowalski             13 NOVA-CA              5:10.88    5:13.61 +WAG   
                  27.82       59.24 (31.42)     1:30.76 (31.52)     2:02.69 (31.93)
        2:34.12 (31.43)     3:06.49 (32.37)     3:38.93 (32.44)     4:11.07 (32.14)
        4:43.52 (32.45)     5:13.61 (30.09)                                        
 24 Ethan Rincon              13 UN-05-CA             5:16.84    5:14.62 +WAG   
                  28.00       59.28 (31.28)     1:31.48 (32.20)     2:03.91 (32.43)
        2:36.84 (32.93)     3:08.93 (32.09)     3:41.35 (32.42)     4:13.28 (31.93)
        4:45.21 (31.93)     5:14.62 (29.41)                                        
 25 Liam Frater               13 Fusion Aquatics-CA   5:14.39    5:15.54 +WAG   
                  28.73     1:00.75 (32.02)     1:33.49 (32.74)     2:05.99 (32.50)
        2:38.23 (32.24)     3:10.75 (32.52)     3:42.83 (32.08)     4:14.85 (32.02)
        4:46.13 (31.28)     5:15.54 (29.41)                                        
 26 Aaron Graff               13 NOVA-CA              5:20.14    5:15.91 +WAG   
                  28.72     1:00.17 (31.45)     1:32.58 (32.41)     2:05.09 (32.51)
        2:37.51 (32.42)     3:09.85 (32.34)     3:42.27 (32.42)     4:14.43 (32.16)
        4:45.44 (31.01)     5:15.91 (30.47)                                        
 27 Evan Wang                 13 NOVA-CA              5:19.35    5:16.31 +WAG   
                  27.47       58.37 (30.90)     1:29.37 (31.00)     2:01.19 (31.82)
        2:33.91 (32.72)     3:06.66 (32.75)     3:39.77 (33.11)     4:12.50 (32.73)
        4:44.94 (32.44)     5:16.31 (31.37)                                        
 28 Jonathan Vet              14 RMDA-CA              5:17.98    5:16.35 +WAG   
                  27.43       57.55 (30.12)     1:28.86 (31.31)     2:01.14 (32.28)
        2:33.93 (32.79)     3:06.79 (32.86)     3:39.65 (32.86)     4:12.74 (33.09)
        4:45.52 (32.78)     5:16.35 (30.83)                                        
 29 Kevin Guner               13 NOVA-CA              5:17.26    5:20.64 +WAG   
                  27.19       57.56 (30.37)     1:29.20 (31.64)     2:01.35 (32.15)
        2:33.97 (32.62)     3:06.72 (32.75)     3:40.01 (33.29)     4:13.40 (33.39)
        4:47.12 (33.72)     5:20.64 (33.52)                                        
 30 Max Lough                 13 BREA-CA              5:22.90    5:21.13 +WAG   
                  28.91     1:01.32 (32.41)     1:33.56 (32.24)     2:06.21 (32.65)
        2:39.44 (33.23)     3:11.56 (32.12)     3:44.17 (32.61)     4:17.28 (33.11)
        4:49.86 (32.58)     5:21.13 (31.27)                                        
 31 Don Tran                  14 NOVA-CA              5:09.57    5:21.15 +WAG   
                  27.65       58.42 (30.77)     1:30.12 (31.70)     2:02.50 (32.38)
        2:35.58 (33.08)     3:08.92 (33.34)     3:42.59 (33.67)     4:15.58 (32.99)
        4:49.10 (33.52)     5:21.15 (32.05)                                        
 32 Isaac Limahelu Gourley    14 BREA-CA              5:22.56    5:21.77 +WAG   
                  27.92       59.60 (31.68)     1:32.51 (32.91)     2:06.00 (33.49)
        2:39.21 (33.21)     3:12.70 (33.49)     3:46.14 (33.44)     4:19.49 (33.35)
        4:52.35 (32.86)     5:21.77 (29.42)                                        
 33 Ryan Kim                  14 NOVA-CA              5:22.78    5:21.85 +WAG   
                  28.52     1:00.07 (31.55)     1:33.06 (32.99)     2:06.11 (33.05)
        2:39.11 (33.00)     3:12.65 (33.54)     3:46.32 (33.67)     4:19.46 (33.14)
        4:51.66 (32.20)     5:21.85 (30.19)                                        
 34 Hunter Cehelnik           13 NOVA-CA              5:17.92    5:22.18 +WAG   
                  26.97       56.92 (29.95)     1:28.57 (31.65)     2:00.74 (32.17)
        2:33.49 (32.75)     3:06.83 (33.34)     3:40.86 (34.03)     4:15.23 (34.37)
        4:49.31 (34.08)     5:22.18 (32.87)                                        
 35 Luca Samanta              14 RMDA-CA              5:25.59    5:22.44 +WAG   
                  28.87     1:00.81 (31.94)     1:32.91 (32.10)     2:05.40 (32.49)
        2:38.66 (33.26)     3:11.85 (33.19)     3:45.76 (33.91)     4:19.13 (33.37)
        4:52.51 (33.38)     5:22.44 (29.93)                                        
 36 Mark Shalhoub             14 YST-CA               5:24.60    5:22.66 +WAG   
                  28.17       58.83 (30.66)     1:30.79 (31.96)     2:03.57 (32.78)
        2:36.64 (33.07)     3:10.53 (33.89)     3:44.61 (34.08)     4:18.87 (34.26)
        4:52.56 (33.69)     5:22.66 (30.10)                                        
 37 Raymond Llata             14 NOVA-CA              5:11.06    5:23.20 +WAG   
                  28.05       58.68 (30.63)     1:29.97 (31.29)     2:01.91 (31.94)
        2:34.19 (32.28)     3:07.13 (32.94)     3:39.87 (32.74)     4:13.86 (33.99)
        4:48.28 (34.42)     5:23.20 (34.92)                                        
 38 Jeremy Duong              13 NOVA-CA              5:25.30    5:23.51 +WAG   
                  29.15     1:01.00 (31.85)     1:32.74 (31.74)     2:05.06 (32.32)
        2:37.71 (32.65)     3:10.78 (33.07)     3:44.32 (33.54)     4:17.51 (33.19)
        4:50.94 (33.43)     5:23.51 (32.57)                                        
 39 Kevin Yun                 14 NOVA-CA              5:23.67    5:24.76 +WAG   
                  29.32     1:01.64 (32.32)     1:34.84 (33.20)     2:08.09 (33.25)
        2:41.75 (33.66)     3:14.96 (33.21)     3:47.93 (32.97)     4:20.95 (33.02)
        4:54.72 (33.77)     5:24.76 (30.04)                                        
 40 Andrew Sallidin           13 RMDA-CA              5:23.22    5:26.70 +WAG   
                  29.95     1:02.17 (32.22)     1:34.66 (32.49)     2:07.50 (32.84)
        2:40.92 (33.42)     3:14.07 (33.15)     3:47.69 (33.62)     4:21.51 (33.82)
        4:54.56 (33.05)     5:26.70 (32.14)                                        
 41 David Schmitt             13 NOVA-CA              5:22.56    5:30.62        
                  29.27     1:01.60 (32.33)     1:34.82 (33.22)     2:08.45 (33.63)
        2:42.06 (33.61)     3:15.78 (33.72)     3:49.95 (34.17)     4:24.05 (34.10)
        4:58.15 (34.10)     5:30.62 (32.47)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Pool Record:   45.76    3/2/2012 D Nolan, Stanford                            
              1:04.90  13-14 +WAG
 Meet Qualifying 13-14:  1:04.90
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Allen Cai           13 NOVA-CA                53.53      53.23 +WAG    24  
                  25.68       53.23 (27.55)                                        
  2 Daniel Nikoloff     14 BCH-CA                 55.14      55.23 +WAG    21  
                  27.15       55.23 (28.08)                                        
  3 Joey Chang          14 NOVA-CA                56.14      55.51 +WAG    20  
                  26.87       55.51 (28.64)                                        
  4 Eric Yeh            14 BREA-CA                55.51      55.56 +WAG    19  
                  27.33       55.56 (28.23)                                        
  5 Ryan Chang          14 NOVA-CA                56.92      55.91 +WAG    18  
                  27.35       55.91 (28.56)                                        
  6 Bryce Halterman     14 SCOR-CA                55.76      56.03 +WAG    17  
                  27.41       56.03 (28.62)                                        
  7 Kevin Sapozhkov     14 CCAQ-CA                56.81      56.82 +WAG    16  
                  27.94       56.82 (28.88)                                        
  8 Matthew Lou         14 NOVA-CA                57.36      57.49 +WAG    15  
                  28.20       57.49 (29.29)                                        
  9 York Tang           14 NOVA-CA                57.73      57.54 +WAG    14  
                  27.80       57.54 (29.74)                                        
 10 Ryan Slusiewicz     14 NOVA-CA                58.15      57.62 +WAG    13  
                  28.38       57.62 (29.24)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Pool Record:   45.76    3/2/2012 D Nolan, Stanford                            
              1:04.90  13-14 +WAG
 Meet Qualifying 13-14:  1:04.90
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Allen Cai                 13 NOVA-CA                54.21      53.53 q+WAG  
                  25.67       53.53 (27.86)                                        
  2 Daniel Nikoloff           14 BCH-CA                 56.33      55.14 q+WAG  
                  26.94       55.14 (28.20)                                        
  3 Eric Yeh                  14 BREA-CA                55.64      55.51 q+WAG  
                  27.04       55.51 (28.47)                                        
  4 Bryce Halterman           14 SCOR-CA                54.80      55.76 q+WAG  
                  27.38       55.76 (28.38)                                        
  5 Joey Chang                14 NOVA-CA                55.63      56.14 q+WAG  
                  27.30       56.14 (28.84)                                        
  6 Kevin Sapozhkov           14 CCAQ-CA                58.59      56.81 q+WAG  
                  27.63       56.81 (29.18)                                        
  7 Ryan Chang                14 NOVA-CA                58.17      56.92 q+WAG  
                  27.52       56.92 (29.40)                                        
  8 Matthew Lou               14 NOVA-CA                57.19      57.36 q+WAG  
                  27.53       57.36 (29.83)                                        
  9 York Tang                 14 NOVA-CA              1:01.33      57.73 q+WAG  
                  27.79       57.73 (29.94)                                        
 10 Ryan Slusiewicz           14 NOVA-CA                58.18      58.15 q+WAG  
                  28.73       58.15 (29.42)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Evan Sproul               14 Team Rebel-CA          58.80      58.37 +WAG   
                  29.22       58.37 (29.15)                                        
 12 Matthew Loreno            14 PDSC-CA                58.97      58.39 +WAG   
                  28.73       58.39 (29.66)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Jerald Bermudez           14 GSC-CA                 59.44      58.48 +WAG   
                  27.73       58.48 (30.75)                                        
 14 Nicolas Parrott           14 TMEC-CA                58.55      58.56 +WAG   
                  28.04       58.56 (30.52)                                        
 15 Daniel Verdolaga          13 NOVA-CA              1:01.03      58.97 +WAG   
                  28.89       58.97 (30.08)                                        
 16 Aaron Li                  13 AZOT-CA              1:00.76      59.78 +WAG   
                  29.24       59.78 (30.54)                                        
 17 Cole Sumino               13 NOVA-CA              1:01.07      59.85 +WAG   
                  29.18       59.85 (30.67)                                        
 18 Lucas Brunett             13 PDSC-CA                58.26      59.89 +WAG   
                  29.05       59.89 (30.84)                                        
 19 Garrett Dykier            14 CHS-CA               1:01.04    1:00.09 +WAG   
                  29.67     1:00.09 (30.42)                                        
 20 Ethan De Vera             13 Fusion Aquatics-CA   1:02.08    1:00.15 +WAG   
                  29.27     1:00.15 (30.88)                                        
 21 Luke Pedroche             13 CHS-CA               1:02.12    1:00.37 +WAG   
                  29.41     1:00.37 (30.96)                                        
 22 Ethan Chir                14 BLUE-CA              1:01.34    1:00.38 +WAG   
                  29.41     1:00.38 (30.97)                                        
 23 Ryan Hatcher              14 UN-09-CA             1:03.44    1:00.57 +WAG   
                  29.19     1:00.57 (31.38)                                        
 24 Jack Nugent               13 NOVA-CA              1:00.25    1:00.77 +WAG   
                  30.18     1:00.77 (30.59)                                        
 25 Dyson Lewis               14 FAC-CA               1:01.95    1:00.82 +WAG   
                  29.58     1:00.82 (31.24)                                        
 26 Diego Henry               14 MESA-CA              1:04.18    1:00.88 +WAG   
                  28.96     1:00.88 (31.92)                                        
 27 Nathan Puchalski          14 TMEC-CA              1:02.95    1:01.29 +WAG   
                  30.32     1:01.29 (30.97)                                        
 28 Joshua Lee                14 DSRT-CA              1:01.27    1:01.36 +WAG   
                  29.51     1:01.36 (31.85)                                        
 29 Eric Wang                 14 TMEC-CA              1:03.29    1:01.43 +WAG   
                  29.72     1:01.43 (31.71)                                        
 30 Michael DiBello           13 CHS-CA               1:02.01    1:01.45 +WAG   
                  29.61     1:01.45 (31.84)                                        
 31 Ethan Cruz                14 GSC-CA               1:03.19    1:01.65 +WAG   
                  29.80     1:01.65 (31.85)                                        
 32 Brennan Rezner            14 CCAQ-CA              1:01.00    1:01.69 +WAG   
                  29.30     1:01.69 (32.39)                                        
 33 Noah Garza                14 Fusion Aquatics-CA   1:03.37    1:01.75 +WAG   
                  30.10     1:01.75 (31.65)                                        
 34 Cyrus Mirsafian           14 AZOT-CA              1:03.34    1:01.80 +WAG   
                  29.58     1:01.80 (32.22)                                        
 35 Akash George              14 BREA-CA              1:01.82    1:01.86 +WAG   
                  29.70     1:01.86 (32.16)                                        
 36 Alexander Yang            14 TMEC-CA              1:05.53    1:01.98 +WAG   
                  29.42     1:01.98 (32.56)                                        
 37 Isaiah Phillips           14 DSRT-CA              1:03.65    1:02.08 +WAG   
                  30.18     1:02.08 (31.90)                                        
 38 Ryder Amancio             13 CCAQ-CA              1:03.33    1:02.18 +WAG   
                  29.84     1:02.18 (32.34)                                        
 39 Nolan Chomin              14 AZOT-CA              1:03.14    1:02.58 +WAG   
                  30.93     1:02.58 (31.65)                                        
 40 Kevin Guner               13 NOVA-CA              1:02.25    1:02.82 +WAG   
                  30.37     1:02.82 (32.45)                                        
 41 Brandon Saeedi            13 NOVA-CA              1:03.25    1:02.85 +WAG   
                  31.11     1:02.85 (31.74)                                        
 42 Douglas Bui               13 SCOR-CA              1:03.15    1:02.95 +WAG   
                  30.62     1:02.95 (32.33)                                        
 43 Raymond Llata             14 NOVA-CA              1:02.45    1:03.28 +WAG   
                  30.99     1:03.28 (32.29)                                        
 44 Darren Teshiba            14 NOVA-CA              1:03.96    1:03.50 +WAG   
                  30.91     1:03.50 (32.59)                                        
 45 Cullen Chow               14 NOVA-CA              1:03.85    1:03.53 +WAG   
                  30.81     1:03.53 (32.72)                                        
 46 Eryk Elizondo             14 TMEC-CA              1:04.37    1:03.55 +WAG   
                  30.28     1:03.55 (33.27)                                        
 47 Isaac Limahelu Gourley    14 BREA-CA              1:04.60    1:03.91 +WAG   
                  31.65     1:03.91 (32.26)                                        
 48 Noah Gooding              14 BCH-CA               1:03.18    1:04.21 +WAG   
                  31.36     1:04.21 (32.85)                                        
 49 William Dam               14 RMDA-CA              1:03.84    1:04.47 +WAG   
                  31.89     1:04.47 (32.58)                                        
 50 Marko Samardzija          14 UN-11-CA             1:04.23    1:06.44        
                  31.87     1:06.44 (34.57)                                        
 -- Gian Carlo Sanchez        14 Fusion Aquatics-CA   1:01.32         DQ        
      Not on back off wall
                  29.30          DQ (32.69)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Pool Record:   52.68    3/2/2012 C. Mickelson, Arizona                        
              1:12.80  13-14 +WAG
 Meet Qualifying 13-14:  1:12.80
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Christopher Leung   14 NOVA-CA                59.81      59.15 +WAG    24  
                  28.09       59.15 (31.06)                                        
  2 Kevin Ren           14 BREA-CA              1:01.21      59.80 +WAG    21  
                  28.67       59.80 (31.13)                                        
  3 Fletcher Dementyev  14 RAA-CA               1:02.57    1:01.73 +WAG    20  
                  29.06     1:01.73 (32.67)                                        
  4 Daniel Verdolaga    13 NOVA-CA              1:03.16    1:02.98 +WAG    19  
                  30.00     1:02.98 (32.98)                                        
  5 Reid Brophy         14 BLUE-CA              1:03.05    1:03.14 +WAG    18  
                  29.76     1:03.14 (33.38)                                        
  6 Keller Morgan       14 GSC-CA               1:04.03    1:04.77 +WAG    17  
                  30.95     1:04.77 (33.82)                                        
  7 Alexander Yang      14 TMEC-CA              1:04.66    1:05.17 +WAG    16  
  8 Jonathan Vet        14 RMDA-CA              1:04.27    1:05.34 +WAG    15  
                  30.96     1:05.34 (34.38)                                        
  9 Wyatt Miner         13 RST-CA               1:03.47    1:05.38 +WAG    14  
                  30.34     1:05.38 (35.04)                                        
 10 Christian Perez     13 AZOT-CA              1:04.92    1:06.67 +WAG    13  
                  31.82     1:06.67 (34.85)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Pool Record:   52.68    3/2/2012 C. Mickelson, Arizona                        
              1:12.80  13-14 +WAG
 Meet Qualifying 13-14:  1:12.80
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Christopher Leung         14 NOVA-CA                59.44      59.81 q+WAG  
                  28.69       59.81 (31.12)                                        
  2 Kevin Ren                 14 BREA-CA              1:00.03    1:01.21 q+WAG  
                  29.01     1:01.21 (32.20)                                        
  3 Fletcher Dementyev        14 RAA-CA               1:02.46    1:02.57 q+WAG  
                  29.37     1:02.57 (33.20)                                        
  4 Reid Brophy               14 BLUE-CA              1:01.33    1:03.05 q+WAG  
                  29.74     1:03.05 (33.31)                                        
  5 Daniel Verdolaga          13 NOVA-CA              1:03.92    1:03.16 q+WAG  
                  30.10     1:03.16 (33.06)                                        
  6 Wyatt Miner               13 RST-CA               1:05.94    1:03.47 q+WAG  
                  29.74     1:03.47 (33.73)                                        
  7 Keller Morgan             14 GSC-CA               1:03.75    1:04.03 q+WAG  
                  30.52     1:04.03 (33.51)                                        
  8 Jonathan Vet              14 RMDA-CA              1:05.26    1:04.27 q+WAG  
                  30.66     1:04.27 (33.61)                                        
  9 Alexander Yang            14 TMEC-CA              1:04.41    1:04.66 q+WAG  
                  30.46     1:04.66 (34.20)                                        
 10 Christian Perez           13 AZOT-CA              1:06.93    1:04.92 q+WAG  
                  30.50     1:04.92 (34.42)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Gian Carlo Sanchez        14 Fusion Aquatics-CA   1:06.63    1:05.75 +WAG   
                  31.30     1:05.75 (34.45)                                        
 12 Ranger Gavino             14 BLUE-CA              1:05.74    1:05.79 +WAG   
                  31.58     1:05.79 (34.21)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Evan Jase Siriban         14 Fusion Aquatics-CA   1:05.98    1:05.85 +WAG   
                  30.82     1:05.85 (35.03)                                        
 14 Eric Zhu                  14 NOVA-CA              1:05.45    1:06.14 +WAG   
                  31.32     1:06.14 (34.82)                                        
 15 Nathaniel Ince            13 AZOT-CA              1:11.81    1:07.02 +WAG   
                  31.71     1:07.02 (35.31)                                        
 16 Jason Kong                14 PASA-CA              1:10.69    1:07.09 +WAG   
                  31.13     1:07.09 (35.96)                                        
 17 Don Tran                  14 NOVA-CA              1:08.25    1:07.35 +WAG   
                  32.29     1:07.35 (35.06)                                        
 18 Joey Chang                14 NOVA-CA              1:07.14    1:07.41 +WAG   
                  31.57     1:07.41 (35.84)                                        
 19 Jordan De Ramos           13 GSC-CA               1:09.63    1:08.42 +WAG   
                  32.42     1:08.42 (36.00)                                        
 20 Nicolas Parrott           14 TMEC-CA              1:06.28    1:08.43 +WAG   
                  31.98     1:08.43 (36.45)                                        
 21 Nicholas Luengo           14 RMDA-CA              1:08.40    1:08.52 +WAG   
                  32.16     1:08.52 (36.36)                                        
 22 Evan Wang                 13 NOVA-CA              1:10.31    1:08.59 +WAG   
                  32.88     1:08.59 (35.71)                                        
 23 Maximus Wilson            13 DSRT-CA              1:12.11    1:08.71 +WAG   
                  32.20     1:08.71 (36.51)                                        
 24 Sean To                   14 Fusion Aquatics-CA   1:09.79    1:09.76 +WAG   
                  32.78     1:09.76 (36.98)                                        
 25 Luke Witting              14 NOVA-CA              1:12.68    1:09.98 +WAG   
                  33.93     1:09.98 (36.05)                                        
 26 Coen Goldstein            13 Fusion Aquatics-CA   1:10.61    1:10.03 +WAG   
                  32.95     1:10.03 (37.08)                                        
 27 Jared Ladinez             13 RAA-CA               1:10.99    1:10.08 +WAG   
                  32.94     1:10.08 (37.14)                                        
 28 Michael DiBello           13 CHS-CA               1:10.44    1:10.54 +WAG   
                  32.94     1:10.54 (37.60)                                        
 29 Matthew Loreno            14 PDSC-CA              1:12.02    1:10.79 +WAG   
                  33.02     1:10.79 (37.77)                                        
 30 Trevor Chuang             13 BREA-CA              1:11.99    1:10.87 +WAG   
                  33.10     1:10.87 (37.77)                                        
 31 Alex Pena                 13 TMEC-CA              1:11.59    1:10.92 +WAG   
                  33.10     1:10.92 (37.82)                                        
 32 Marko Samardzija          14 UN-11-CA             1:11.34    1:11.01 +WAG   
                  33.42     1:11.01 (37.59)                                        
 33 Cole Goyette              14 HILL-CA              1:08.13    1:11.41 +WAG   
                  33.52     1:11.41 (37.89)                                        
 34 Brennan Rezner            14 CCAQ-CA              1:12.75    1:12.10 +WAG   
                  34.06     1:12.10 (38.04)                                        
 35 Brayson Tunac             14 RMDA-CA              1:12.88    1:12.15 +WAG   
                  34.55     1:12.15 (37.60)                                        
 36 Mark Mao                  14 RMDA-CA              1:11.48    1:12.22 +WAG   
                  33.75     1:12.22 (38.47)                                        
 37 Ethan Chir                14 BLUE-CA              1:11.01    1:12.23 +WAG   
                  33.77     1:12.23 (38.46)                                        
 38 Terrance Fung             14 FAC-CA               1:11.58    1:12.55 +WAG   
                  35.10     1:12.55 (37.45)                                        
 39 Ryder Amancio             13 CCAQ-CA              1:12.75    1:12.87        
                  33.75     1:12.87 (39.12)                                        
 40 Kyan Jocson               13 NOVA-CA              1:13.46    1:14.02        
                  34.50     1:14.02 (39.52)                                        
 41 Noah Tristan              14 AAA-CA               1:11.53    1:14.20        
                  34.36     1:14.20 (39.84)                                        
 42 Calvin Kobayashi          13 CROC-CA              1:11.64    1:14.91        
                  34.58     1:14.91 (40.33)                                        
 -- Kanoa Loo                 14 AZOT-CA              1:10.85         DQ        
      Head Under - 2 or more strokes under water (start/turn)
                  32.36          DQ (37.16)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Pool Record:   45.04    3/2/2012 T. Shields, Cal Berkeley                     
              1:02.60  13-14 +WAG
 Meet Qualifying 13-14:  1:02.60
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Nick Grulke         14 NOVA-CA                54.35      54.31 +WAG    24  
                  25.57       54.31 (28.74)                                        
  2 Daniel Nikoloff     14 BCH-CA                 55.71      54.77 +WAG    21  
                  25.73       54.77 (29.04)                                        
  3 Matthew Lou         14 NOVA-CA                55.85      55.00 +WAG    20  
                  25.61       55.00 (29.39)                                        
  4 Eric Yeh            14 BREA-CA                55.53      55.53 +WAG    19  
                  25.93       55.53 (29.60)                                        
  5 Ephraim Choi        14 PASA-CA                56.32      55.63 +WAG    18  
                  26.46       55.63 (29.17)                                        
  6 Ryan Chang          14 NOVA-CA                55.49      55.64 +WAG    17  
                  26.10       55.64 (29.54)                                        
  7 Ilya Kharun         13 BLUE-CA                55.45      55.82 +WAG    16  
                  26.09       55.82 (29.73)                                        
  8 Wyatt Miner         13 RST-CA                 56.36      56.48 +WAG    15  
                  26.49       56.48 (29.99)                                        
  9 Keanu Lee           13 BLUE-CA                55.84      56.79 +WAG    14  
                  26.92       56.79 (29.87)                                        
 10 Gabriel Monteiro-G  14 UN-08-CA               56.41      57.79 +WAG    13  
                  26.69       57.79 (31.10)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Pool Record:   45.04    3/2/2012 T. Shields, Cal Berkeley                     
              1:02.60  13-14 +WAG
 Meet Qualifying 13-14:  1:02.60
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Nick Grulke               14 NOVA-CA                54.06      54.35 q+WAG  
                  25.60       54.35 (28.75)                                        
  2 Ilya Kharun               13 BLUE-CA                55.05      55.45 q+WAG  
                  26.18       55.45 (29.27)                                        
  3 Ryan Chang                14 NOVA-CA                57.37      55.49 q+WAG  
  4 Eric Yeh                  14 BREA-CA                54.51      55.53 q+WAG  
                  25.83       55.53 (29.70)                                        
  5 Daniel Nikoloff           14 BCH-CA                 56.62      55.71 q+WAG  
                  25.80       55.71 (29.91)                                        
  6 Keanu Lee                 13 BLUE-CA                54.42      55.84 q+WAG  
                  26.16       55.84 (29.68)                                        
  7 Matthew Lou               14 NOVA-CA                54.67      55.85 q+WAG  
                  25.97       55.85 (29.88)                                        
  8 Ephraim Choi              14 PASA-CA                58.12      56.32 q+WAG  
                  26.62       56.32 (29.70)                                        
  9 Wyatt Miner               13 RST-CA                 57.70      56.36 q+WAG  
                  26.12       56.36 (30.24)                                        
 10 Gabriel Monteiro-Gomes    14 UN-08-CA               58.48      56.41 q+WAG  
                  26.27       56.41 (30.14)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Daniel Verdolaga          13 NOVA-CA                56.73      56.85 +WAG   
                  26.46       56.85 (30.39)                                        
 12 Gavin Tran                14 NOVA-CA                55.35      57.04 +WAG   
                  26.57       57.04 (30.47)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Tony Zheng                14 NOVA-CA                57.29      57.35 +WAG   
                  26.94       57.35 (30.41)                                        
 14 Ben Kim                   14 AZOT-CA              1:00.86      57.48 +WAG   
                  27.12       57.48 (30.36)                                        
 15 Ranger Gavino             14 BLUE-CA                57.69      57.62 +WAG   
                  27.30       57.62 (30.32)                                        
 16 Jason Kong                14 PASA-CA                57.78      57.68 +WAG   
                  27.11       57.68 (30.57)                                        
 17 Kevin Ren                 14 BREA-CA                55.94      57.91 +WAG   
                  27.07       57.91 (30.84)                                        
 18 Jaden Herman              14 NOVA-CA                57.19      58.08 +WAG   
                  27.24       58.08 (30.84)                                        
 19 Ethan Rincon              13 UN-05-CA               59.37      58.10 +WAG   
 20 Adrian Riendeau           14 SCOR-CA              1:00.73      58.12 +WAG   
                  27.11       58.12 (31.01)                                        
 21 Garrett Dykier            14 CHS-CA                 59.32      58.33 +WAG   
                  27.42       58.33 (30.91)                                        
 22 Jorge Delgado             13 MESA-CA                59.67      58.40 +WAG   
                  27.21       58.40 (31.19)                                        
 23 Diego Henry               14 MESA-CA              1:00.47      58.60 +WAG   
                  27.29       58.60 (31.31)                                        
 24 David Schmitt             13 NOVA-CA              1:00.46      58.68 +WAG   
                  27.75       58.68 (30.93)                                        
 25 Joshua Lee                14 DSRT-CA              1:00.39      58.76 +WAG   
 26 Aaron Li                  13 AZOT-CA              1:01.76      58.79 +WAG   
                  27.53       58.79 (31.26)                                        
 27 Eric Wang                 14 TMEC-CA                59.52      58.90 +WAG   
                  27.51       58.90 (31.39)                                        
 28 Izaiah Trevino-Lozano     13 Fusion Aquatics-CA   1:00.88      58.92 +WAG   
                  27.31       58.92 (31.61)                                        
 29 Ethan De Vera             13 Fusion Aquatics-CA   1:00.46      59.18 +WAG   
                  27.73       59.18 (31.45)                                        
 30 Nathan Puchalski          14 TMEC-CA              1:01.48      59.22 +WAG   
 31 Ryder Amancio             13 CCAQ-CA              1:00.60      59.47 +WAG   
                  27.46       59.47 (32.01)                                        
 32 Jack Williams             14 AAA-CA               1:00.91      59.55 +WAG   
 33 Max Lough                 13 BREA-CA              1:00.35      59.64 +WAG   
                  28.15       59.64 (31.49)                                        
 33 Mark Shalhoub             14 YST-CA               1:00.24      59.64 +WAG   
                  28.58       59.64 (31.06)                                        
 35 Cole Sumino               13 NOVA-CA                58.35      59.66 +WAG   
                  27.57       59.66 (32.09)                                        
 36 Brian Wijaya              14 NOVA-CA              1:01.47      59.80 +WAG   
                  28.25       59.80 (31.55)                                        
 37 Jordan De Ramos           13 GSC-CA               1:01.03    1:00.08 +WAG   
                  28.23     1:00.08 (31.85)                                        
 38 Alexander Yang            14 TMEC-CA                59.52    1:00.29 +WAG   
                  27.35     1:00.29 (32.94)                                        
 39 Kevin Guner               13 NOVA-CA              1:01.38    1:00.36 +WAG   
                  28.39     1:00.36 (31.97)                                        
 40 Winston Lee               13 NOVA-CA              1:02.34    1:00.53 +WAG   
                  28.20     1:00.53 (32.33)                                        
 41 Jonathan Vet              14 RMDA-CA                59.74    1:00.61 +WAG   
                  28.36     1:00.61 (32.25)                                        
 42 Ryan Kim                  14 NOVA-CA              1:00.24    1:00.71 +WAG   
                  28.47     1:00.71 (32.24)                                        
 42 Nicholas Luengo           14 RMDA-CA              1:00.72    1:00.71 +WAG   
                  28.46     1:00.71 (32.25)                                        
 44 Kevin Yun                 14 NOVA-CA              1:00.83    1:00.75 +WAG   
                  28.42     1:00.75 (32.33)                                        
 45 Hunter Cehelnik           13 NOVA-CA                59.76    1:00.77 +WAG   
                  28.14     1:00.77 (32.63)                                        
 46 Ryan Hatcher              14 UN-09-CA             1:02.23    1:00.81 +WAG   
 47 Nathaniel Ince            13 AZOT-CA              1:01.47    1:01.03 +WAG   
                  28.78     1:01.03 (32.25)                                        
 48 Marko Samardzija          14 UN-11-CA             1:01.66    1:01.63 +WAG   
                  28.04     1:01.63 (33.59)                                        
 49 Noah Gooding              14 BCH-CA               1:00.91    1:01.69 +WAG   
                  28.70     1:01.69 (32.99)                                        
 50 Howard Wang               14 BREA-CA              1:02.02    1:01.89 +WAG   
                  28.56     1:01.89 (33.33)                                        
 51 Kendyl Chan               14 Team Rebel-CA        1:01.30    1:02.01 +WAG   
                  28.58     1:02.01 (33.43)                                        
 52 Henry Ding                13 UN-09-CA             1:02.17    1:02.17 +WAG   
                  28.47     1:02.17 (33.70)                                        
 53 Joel DeAnda               14 RMDA-CA              1:01.79    1:02.22 +WAG   
                  28.52     1:02.22 (33.70)                                        
 54 Luca Samanta              14 RMDA-CA              1:01.01    1:02.36 +WAG   
                  29.29     1:02.36 (33.07)                                        
 55 Luke Pedroche             13 CHS-CA               1:01.95    1:02.61        
                  29.00     1:02.61 (33.61)                                        
 56 Brett Campbell            13 RMDA-CA              1:01.24    1:02.68        
                  30.10     1:02.68 (32.58)                                        
 57 Coen Goldstein            13 Fusion Aquatics-CA     59.81    1:02.70        
                  28.94     1:02.70 (33.76)                                        
 58 Ethan Ouyeung             14 AZOT-CA              1:01.70    1:02.76        
                  29.47     1:02.76 (33.29)                                        
 59 Douglas Bui               13 SCOR-CA              1:01.74    1:03.32        
                  29.13     1:03.32 (34.19)                                        
 60 Nathan Chu                14 BREA-CA              1:01.33    1:03.36        
                  29.44     1:03.36 (33.92)                                        
 61 Christian Perez           13 AZOT-CA              1:01.56    1:03.83        
                  29.88     1:03.83 (33.95)                                        
 62 Jacob Van Rensburg        13 MESA-CA              1:02.37    1:05.25        
                  30.26     1:05.25 (34.99)                                        
 63 Matthew Baxter            14 RMDA-CA              1:02.37    1:10.52        
                  32.62     1:10.52 (37.90)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
 Pool Record:   1:42.52    3/1/2012 D. Nolan, Stanford                         
                2:16.60  13-14 +WAG
 Meet Qualifying 13-14:  2:16.60
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Allen Cai           13 NOVA-CA              1:59.30    1:59.19 +WAG    24  
                  25.49       55.25 (29.76)     1:32.39 (37.14)     1:59.19 (26.80)
  2 Bryce Halterman     14 SCOR-CA              1:58.23    1:59.67 +WAG    21  
                  25.88       56.17 (30.29)     1:32.58 (36.41)     1:59.67 (27.09)
  3 Eric Yeh            14 BREA-CA              2:01.61    2:00.80 +WAG    20  
                  26.44       57.67 (31.23)     1:32.15 (34.48)     2:00.80 (28.65)
  4 Matthew Lou         14 NOVA-CA              2:00.88    2:01.02 +WAG    19  
                  26.34       58.34 (32.00)     1:31.67 (33.33)     2:01.02 (29.35)
  5 Kevin Ren           14 BREA-CA              2:02.71    2:01.49 +WAG    18  
                  26.62       59.10 (32.48)     1:32.91 (33.81)     2:01.49 (28.58)
  6 Ryan Chang          14 NOVA-CA              2:02.28    2:02.62 +WAG    17  
                  26.30       56.59 (30.29)     1:33.55 (36.96)     2:02.62 (29.07)
  7 Daniel Verdolaga    13 NOVA-CA              2:03.77    2:03.21 +WAG    16  
                  27.01     1:01.52 (34.51)     1:35.47 (33.95)     2:03.21 (27.74)
  8 Reid Brophy         14 BLUE-CA              1:59.08    2:03.49 +WAG    15  
                  26.41       57.61 (31.20)     1:33.05 (35.44)     2:03.49 (30.44)
  9 Fletcher Dementyev  14 RAA-CA               2:02.83    2:05.12 +WAG    14  
                  27.91     1:01.03 (33.12)     1:36.94 (35.91)     2:05.12 (28.18)
 10 Daniel Nikoloff     14 BCH-CA               2:02.14    2:05.62 +WAG    13  
                  27.22       58.20 (30.98)     1:35.58 (37.38)     2:05.62 (30.04)
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
 Pool Record:   1:42.52    3/1/2012 D. Nolan, Stanford                         
                2:16.60  13-14 +WAG
 Meet Qualifying 13-14:  2:16.60
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Bryce Halterman           14 SCOR-CA              1:59.21    1:58.23 q+WAG  
                  25.33       54.97 (29.64)     1:30.71 (35.74)     1:58.23 (27.52)
  2 Reid Brophy               14 BLUE-CA              1:59.20    1:59.08 q+WAG  
                  26.08       57.58 (31.50)     1:30.51 (32.93)     1:59.08 (28.57)
  3 Allen Cai                 13 NOVA-CA              1:58.66    1:59.30 q+WAG  
                  25.25       55.02 (29.77)     1:32.11 (37.09)     1:59.30 (27.19)
  4 Matthew Lou               14 NOVA-CA              2:03.43    2:00.88 q+WAG  
                  26.01       57.61 (31.60)     1:31.03 (33.42)     2:00.88 (29.85)
  5 Eric Yeh                  14 BREA-CA              2:01.95    2:01.61 q+WAG  
                  26.33       57.09 (30.76)     1:32.38 (35.29)     2:01.61 (29.23)
  6 Daniel Nikoloff           14 BCH-CA               2:05.52    2:02.14 q+WAG  
                  26.69       57.32 (30.63)     1:33.57 (36.25)     2:02.14 (28.57)
  7 Ryan Chang                14 NOVA-CA              2:06.50    2:02.28 q+WAG  
                  26.31       57.12 (30.81)     1:33.53 (36.41)     2:02.28 (28.75)
  8 Kevin Ren                 14 BREA-CA              2:03.04    2:02.71 q+WAG  
                  27.01     1:00.21 (33.20)     1:34.10 (33.89)     2:02.71 (28.61)
  9 Fletcher Dementyev        14 RAA-CA               2:10.83    2:02.83 q+WAG  
                  27.54       59.45 (31.91)     1:33.79 (34.34)     2:02.83 (29.04)
 10 Daniel Verdolaga          13 NOVA-CA              2:06.50    2:03.77 q+WAG  
                  27.41     1:00.61 (33.20)     1:35.26 (34.65)     2:03.77 (28.51)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Keller Morgan             14 GSC-CA               2:00.84    2:04.40 +WAG   
                  27.83     1:00.51 (32.68)     1:35.69 (35.18)     2:04.40 (28.71)
 12 York Tang                 14 NOVA-CA              2:07.85    2:04.82 +WAG   
                  26.92       59.78 (32.86)     1:34.49 (34.71)     2:04.82 (30.33)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Joey Chang                14 NOVA-CA              2:01.47    2:05.03 +WAG   
                  26.71       58.43 (31.72)     1:35.87 (37.44)     2:05.03 (29.16)
 14 Ryan Slusiewicz           14 NOVA-CA              2:07.24    2:05.99 +WAG   
                  28.02       59.46 (31.44)     1:37.37 (37.91)     2:05.99 (28.62)
 15 Garrett Dykier            14 CHS-CA               2:12.31    2:06.95 +WAG   
                  28.14     1:01.48 (33.34)     1:39.26 (37.78)     2:06.95 (27.69)
 16 Wyatt Miner               13 RST-CA               2:11.38    2:06.96 +WAG   
                  26.96     1:00.62 (33.66)     1:36.60 (35.98)     2:06.96 (30.36)
 17 Alexander Yang            14 TMEC-CA              2:11.46    2:07.13 +WAG   
                  27.32     1:01.18 (33.86)     1:37.62 (36.44)     2:07.13 (29.51)
 18 Cole Sumino               13 NOVA-CA              2:09.80    2:07.17 +WAG   
                  27.29     1:00.03 (32.74)     1:38.09 (38.06)     2:07.17 (29.08)
 19 Tony Zheng                14 NOVA-CA              2:06.63    2:07.18 +WAG   
                  28.18     1:01.42 (33.24)     1:37.92 (36.50)     2:07.18 (29.26)
 20 Jerald Bermudez           14 GSC-CA               2:07.95    2:07.46 +WAG   
                  28.08     1:01.72 (33.64)     1:38.01 (36.29)     2:07.46 (29.45)
 20 Gian Carlo Sanchez        14 Fusion Aquatics-CA   2:11.82    2:07.46 +WAG   
                  28.76     1:00.72 (31.96)     1:37.04 (36.32)     2:07.46 (30.42)
 22 Eric Wang                 14 TMEC-CA              2:07.02    2:07.99 +WAG   
                  28.44     1:03.04 (34.60)     1:38.46 (35.42)     2:07.99 (29.53)
 23 Don Tran                  14 NOVA-CA              2:08.12    2:08.21 +WAG   
                  28.02     1:01.32 (33.30)     1:39.23 (37.91)     2:08.21 (28.98)
 24 Cullen Chow               14 NOVA-CA              2:10.66    2:10.09 +WAG   
                  28.52     1:03.02 (34.50)     1:39.95 (36.93)     2:10.09 (30.14)
 25 Jonathan Vet              14 RMDA-CA              2:11.38    2:10.71 +WAG   
                  28.27     1:02.20 (33.93)     1:40.43 (38.23)     2:10.71 (30.28)
 26 Li Hsin Cheng             13 NOVA-CA              2:14.28    2:10.82 +WAG   
                  28.88     1:03.26 (34.38)     1:41.77 (38.51)     2:10.82 (29.05)
 27 Nathan Puchalski          14 TMEC-CA              2:14.41    2:10.94 +WAG   
                  28.12     1:01.30 (33.18)     1:41.56 (40.26)     2:10.94 (29.38)
 28 Nicholas Luengo           14 RMDA-CA              2:16.54    2:11.01 +WAG   
 29 Jaden Herman              14 NOVA-CA              2:13.72    2:11.19 +WAG   
                  26.59     1:00.46 (33.87)     1:41.58 (41.12)     2:11.19 (29.61)
 30 Nicolas Parrott           14 TMEC-CA              2:08.17    2:11.38 +WAG   
                  27.76     1:00.82 (33.06)     1:39.40 (38.58)     2:11.38 (31.98)
 31 Ethan Rincon              13 UN-05-CA             2:13.01    2:11.39 +WAG   
                  28.14     1:03.02 (34.88)     1:42.63 (39.61)     2:11.39 (28.76)
 32 Maximus Wilson            13 DSRT-CA              2:16.60    2:11.56 +WAG   
                  28.39     1:03.62 (35.23)     1:41.39 (37.77)     2:11.56 (30.17)
 33 Aaron Li                  13 AZOT-CA              2:12.81    2:11.60 +WAG   
                  28.22     1:00.88 (32.66)     1:42.12 (41.24)     2:11.60 (29.48)
 34 Jack Nugent               13 NOVA-CA              2:10.39    2:11.72 +WAG   
                  30.04     1:03.20 (33.16)     1:42.24 (39.04)     2:11.72 (29.48)
 35 Evan Wang                 13 NOVA-CA              2:13.02    2:12.15 +WAG   
                  29.14     1:03.51 (34.37)     1:41.29 (37.78)     2:12.15 (30.86)
 36 Kevin Yun                 14 NOVA-CA              2:12.31    2:12.32 +WAG   
                  29.13     1:03.97 (34.84)     1:42.33 (38.36)     2:12.32 (29.99)
 37 Matthew Loreno            14 PDSC-CA              2:15.06    2:12.37 +WAG   
                  29.15     1:01.93 (32.78)     1:41.66 (39.73)     2:12.37 (30.71)
 38 Christian Perez           13 AZOT-CA              2:12.78    2:12.45 +WAG   
                  29.06     1:03.93 (34.87)     1:41.62 (37.69)     2:12.45 (30.83)
 39 Michael DiBello           13 CHS-CA               2:16.57    2:12.58 +WAG   
                  29.60     1:03.30 (33.70)     1:41.92 (38.62)     2:12.58 (30.66)
 40 Raymond Llata             14 NOVA-CA              2:11.04    2:12.64 +WAG   
                  29.37     1:03.28 (33.91)     1:42.32 (39.04)     2:12.64 (30.32)
 41 Jordan De Ramos           13 GSC-CA               2:15.06    2:12.88 +WAG   
                  27.64     1:01.79 (34.15)     1:40.90 (39.11)     2:12.88 (31.98)
 42 Connor Martilla           14 MESA-CA              2:12.91    2:12.93 +WAG   
                  29.09     1:04.60 (35.51)     1:42.00 (37.40)     2:12.93 (30.93)
 43 Nathaniel Ince            13 AZOT-CA              2:16.93    2:13.21 +WAG   
                  28.36     1:03.05 (34.69)     1:42.22 (39.17)     2:13.21 (30.99)
 44 Brian Hsu                 14 BREA-CA              2:11.20    2:13.65 +WAG   
                  29.48     1:04.24 (34.76)     1:41.82 (37.58)     2:13.65 (31.83)
 45 Ryan Kim                  14 NOVA-CA              2:14.11    2:13.80 +WAG   
                  29.86     1:04.94 (35.08)     1:45.32 (40.38)     2:13.80 (28.48)
 46 Jack Williams             14 AAA-CA               2:14.06    2:14.37 +WAG   
                  28.93     1:04.10 (35.17)     1:43.75 (39.65)     2:14.37 (30.62)
 47 Eric Zhu                  14 NOVA-CA              2:14.38    2:15.82 +WAG   
                  30.97     1:07.43 (36.46)     1:43.37 (35.94)     2:15.82 (32.45)
 48 Luca Samanta              14 RMDA-CA              2:17.69    2:16.45 +WAG   
                  29.74     1:05.61 (35.87)     1:46.26 (40.65)     2:16.45 (30.19)
 49 Joshua Lee                14 DSRT-CA              2:18.31    2:16.55 +WAG   
                  28.38     1:02.84 (34.46)     1:44.40 (41.56)     2:16.55 (32.15)
 50 Nolan Chomin              14 AZOT-CA              2:17.21    2:17.00        
                  31.07     1:04.61 (33.54)     1:47.21 (42.60)     2:17.00 (29.79)
 51 Mark Shalhoub             14 YST-CA               2:16.52    2:19.10        
                  29.15     1:06.88 (37.73)     1:48.37 (41.49)     2:19.10 (30.73)
 52 Matthew Hsu               13 BREA-CA              2:16.59    2:21.63        
                  30.21     1:06.43 (36.22)     1:47.36 (40.93)     2:21.63 (34.27)
 -- Bruno Ribeiro             13 NOVA-CA              2:13.08         DQ        
      Arms - not same horizontal plane (1st arm pull/swim) - breast
                                1:05.57 ( )        DQ (1:09.71)                    
 -- Douglas Bui               13 SCOR-CA              2:11.08         DQ        
      Turn/Finish - Touch Not simultaneous - breast
                  28.87     1:02.72 (33.85)     1:42.92 (40.20)          DQ (31.64)
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
              1:50.00  13-14 +WAG
 Meet Qualifying 13-14:  1:50.00
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Irvine Novaquatics-CA  'A'                  1:31.90    1:32.62 +WAG    48  
     1) Joey Chang 14                   2) Nick Grulke 14                 
     3) Jaden Herman 14                 4) Allen Cai 13                   
                  23.12       46.58 (23.46)     1:10.20 (23.62)     1:32.62 (22.42)
  2 Irvine Novaquatics-CA  'B'                  1:36.30    1:33.92 +WAG    42  
     1) York Tang 14                    2)                                
     3)                                 4) Daniel Verdolaga 13            
                  23.39       46.84 (23.45)     1:10.35 (23.51)     1:33.92 (23.57)
  3 Brea Aquatics-CA  'A'                       1:34.68    1:33.99 +WAG    40  
     1) Brian Hsu 14                    2) Brady Xie 14                   
     3) Akash George 14                 4) Eric Yeh 14                    
                  24.00       47.07 (23.07)     1:11.17 (24.10)     1:33.99 (22.82)
  4 Circle City Aquatics-CA  'A'                1:37.89    1:36.80 +WAG    38  
     1) Brennan Rezner 14               2) Kevin Sapozhkov 14             
     3) Ryder Amancio 13                4) Aymeric Olvera 14              
                  24.69       49.05 (24.36)     1:13.52 (24.47)     1:36.80 (23.28)
  5 Fusion Aquatics-CA  'A'                     1:39.48    1:37.83 +WAG    36  
     1) Ethan De Vera 13                2) Noah Garza 14                  
     3) Izaiah Trevino-Lozano 13        4) Gian Carlo Sanchez 14          
                  24.86       49.44 (24.58)     1:13.56 (24.12)     1:37.83 (24.27)
  6 Bluefin Aquatics-CA  'A'                    1:38.77    1:38.19 +WAG    34  
     1) Reid Brophy 14                  2) Ilya Kharun 13                 
     3) Ethan Chir 14                   4) Keanu Lee 13                   
                  24.02       48.37 (24.35)     1:14.07 (25.70)     1:38.19 (24.12)
  7 Chino Hills Aquatics Chs Swim-CA  'A'       1:45.91    1:38.25 +WAG    32  
     1) Luke Pedroche 13                2) Daniel Hsieh 14                
     3) Michael DiBello 13              4) Garrett Dykier 14              
                  25.18       49.45 (24.27)     1:14.86 (25.41)     1:38.25 (23.39)
  8 Brea Aquatics-CA  'B'                       1:39.16    1:38.38 +WAG    30  
     1) Kevin Ren 14                    2) Trevor Chuang 13               
     3) Kevin Zeng 14                   4) Isaac Limahelu Gourley 14      
                  24.09       49.54 (25.45)     1:14.57 (25.03)     1:38.38 (23.81)
  9 Irvine Novaquatics-CA  'C'                  1:38.24    1:38.68 +WAG    28  
     1) Tony Zheng 14                   2) Gavin Tran 14                  
     3) Raymond Llata 14                4) Ryan Slusiewicz 14             
                  24.75       49.45 (24.70)     1:13.62 (24.17)     1:38.68 (25.06)
 10 Gators Swim Club-CA  'A'                    1:44.50    1:38.76 +WAG    26  
     1) Jordan De Ramos 13              2) Keller Morgan 14               
     3) Trey Bernard 14                 4) Jerald Bermudez 14             
                  24.73       49.43 (24.70)     1:15.78 (26.35)     1:38.76 (22.98)
 11 Aquazot Swim Club-CA  'A'                   1:41.32    1:39.36 +WAG    22  
     1) Christian Perez 13              2) Cyrus Mirsafian 14             
     3) Nolan Chomin 14                 4)                                
                  24.66       49.59 (24.93)     1:15.10 (25.51)     1:39.36 (24.26)
 12 Temecula Swim Club-CA  'A'                  1:39.89    1:39.60 +WAG    18  
     1) Alexander Yang 14               2) Nathan Puchalski 14            
     3) Alex Pena 13                    4) Nicolas Parrott 14             
                  24.63       49.46 (24.83)     1:16.66 (27.20)     1:39.60 (22.94)
 13 La Mirada Armada-CA  'A'                    1:40.33    1:40.09 +WAG    16  
     1) Luca Samanta 14                 2) Ethan Newberry 14              
     3) Nicholas Luengo 14              4) Jonathan Vet 14                
                  25.33       50.26 (24.93)     1:15.35 (25.09)     1:40.09 (24.74)
 15 Mesa Aquatics Swimming-CA  'A'              1:48.43    1:43.17 +WAG    12  
     1) Diego Henry 14                  2) Jacob Van Rensburg 13          
     3) Connor Martilla 14              4) Ciaran Delaney 13              
                  24.68       49.88 (25.20)     1:15.09 (25.21)     1:43.17 (28.08)
 16 Palm Desert Swim Club-CA  'A'               1:42.80    1:43.55 +WAG    10  
     1) Matthew Loreno 14               2) Michael Dunn 14                
     3) Tonalli Sanchez 13              4) Lucas Brunett 13               
                  25.18       50.99 (25.81)     1:18.62 (27.63)     1:43.55 (24.93)
 17 Desert Aquatics-CA  'A'                     1:48.16    1:43.56 +WAG     8  
     1) Maximus Wilson 13               2) Isaiah Phillips 14             
     3) Joshua Lee 14                   4) John Ryu 14                    
                  25.24       49.45 (24.21)     1:15.09 (25.64)     1:43.56 (28.47)
 18 Brea Aquatics-CA  'C'                       1:44.91    1:45.60 +WAG     6  
     1) Matthew Hsu 13                  2) Jordan Paganos 13              
     3) Max Lough 13                    4) Aiden Arciga 14                
                  26.65       53.92 (27.27)     1:19.48 (25.56)     1:45.60 (26.12)
 19 Fusion Aquatics-CA  'B'                     1:47.97    1:46.76 +WAG     4  
     1) Evan Jase Siriban 14            2) Coen Goldstein 13              
     3) Gayanuka De Silva 13            4) Liam Frater 13                 
                  27.00       53.37 (26.37)     1:20.13 (26.76)     1:46.76 (26.63)
 -- Chino Hills Aquatics Chs Swim-CA  'B'       1:48.91         DQ        
      Early take-off swimmer #4
     1) Josh Jauregui 13                2) Joshua Jenkins 14              
     3) Noah Jung 13                    4) Yimo Zou 14                    
                  28.41     1:01.01 (32.60)     1:24.65 (23.64)          DQ (26.90)
 
Boys 13-14 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
              3:58.40  13-14 +WAG
 Meet Qualifying 13-14:  3:58.40
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Irvine Novaquatics-CA  'A'                  3:18.39    3:21.27 +WAG   
     1) Joey Chang 14                   2) Ryan Chang 14                  
     3) Nick Grulke 14                  4) Allen Cai 13                   
                  24.41       50.12 (50.12)     1:13.98 (23.86)     1:41.30 (51.18)
        2:05.55 (24.25)     2:31.78 (50.48)     2:55.55 (23.77)     3:21.27 (49.49)
  2 Brea Aquatics-CA  'A'                       3:23.25    3:26.49 +WAG   
     1) Eric Yeh 14                     2) Brian Hsu 14                   
     3) Kevin Ren 14                    4) Brady Xie 14                   
                  25.01       51.50 (51.50)     1:16.19 (24.69)     1:42.82 (51.32)
        2:08.70 (25.88)     2:36.21 (53.39)     3:00.13 (23.92)     3:26.49 (50.28)
  3 Irvine Novaquatics-CA  'B'                  3:27.29    3:28.83 +WAG   
     1) Matthew Lou 14                  2) Raymond Llata 14               
     3) Jaden Herman 14                 4) Gavin Tran 14                  
                  24.84       51.76 (51.76)     1:16.54 (24.78)     1:43.13 (51.37)
        2:08.31 (25.18)     2:36.11 (52.98)     3:01.24 (25.13)     3:28.83 (52.72)
  4 Swim Club of Ridgecrest-CA  'A'             3:35.09    3:29.85 +WAG   
     1) Bryce Halterman 14              2) Adrian Riendeau 14             
     3) Douglas Bui 13                  4) Owen Wong 13                   
                  23.86       49.46 (49.46)     1:13.99 (24.53)     1:40.88 (51.42)
        2:06.20 (25.32)     2:35.02 (54.14)     3:01.56 (26.54)     3:29.85 (54.83)
  5 Circle City Aquatics-CA  'A'                3:34.62    3:31.03 +WAG   
     1) Kevin Sapozhkov 14              2) Brennan Rezner 14              
     3) Ryder Amancio 13                4) Aymeric Olvera 14              
  6 Fusion Aquatics-CA  'A'                     3:37.02    3:32.95 +WAG   
     1) Izaiah Trevino-Lozano 13        2) Ethan De Vera 13               
     3) Liam Frater 13                  4) Gian Carlo Sanchez 14          
                  25.33       51.86 (51.86)     1:17.33 (25.47)     1:44.68 (52.82)
        2:11.63 (26.95)     2:40.95 (56.27)     3:05.81 (24.86)     3:32.95 (52.00)
  7 Bluefin Aquatics-CA  'A'                    3:31.53    3:33.32 +WAG   
     1) Reid Brophy 14                  2) Ilya Kharun 13                 
     3) Keanu Lee 13                    4) Ranger Gavino 14               
                  25.26       53.30 (53.30)     1:18.05 (24.75)     1:45.59 (52.29)
        2:11.16 (25.57)     2:38.15 (52.56)     3:04.58 (26.43)     3:33.32 (55.17)
  8 Aquazot Swim Club-CA  'A'                   3:37.95    3:35.58 +WAG   
     1) Ben Kim 14                      2) Christian Perez 13             
     3) Aaron Li 13                     4) Cyrus Mirsafian 14             
                  25.90       53.32 (53.32)     1:19.76 (26.44)     1:49.08 (55.76)
        2:14.82 (25.74)     2:42.91 (53.83)     3:08.34 (25.43)     3:35.58 (52.67)
  9 Brea Aquatics-CA  'B'                       3:37.43    3:36.65 +WAG   
     1) Max Lough 13                    2) Akash George 14                
     3) Kevin Zeng 14                   4) Isaac Limahelu Gourley 14      
                  26.90       55.26 (55.26)     1:21.17 (25.91)     1:49.75 (54.49)
        2:15.59 (25.84)     2:43.35 (53.60)     3:08.93 (25.58)     3:36.65 (53.30)
 10 La Mirada Armada-CA  'A'                    3:34.89    3:36.72 +WAG   
     1) Jonathan Vet 14                 2) Luca Samanta 14                
     3) Benjamin Wong 13                4) Ethan Newberry 14              
                  26.04       54.36 (54.36)     1:19.78 (25.42)     1:47.77 (53.41)
        2:14.97 (27.20)     2:44.85 (57.08)     3:09.79 (24.94)     3:36.72 (51.87)
 11 Chino Hills Aquatics Chs Swim-CA  'A'       3:40.48    3:40.94 +WAG   
     1) Luke Pedroche 13                2) Michael DiBello 13             
     3) Daniel Hsieh 14                 4) Garrett Dykier 14              
                  26.80       55.60 (55.60)     1:22.05 (26.45)     1:52.78 (57.18)
        2:18.91 (26.13)     2:48.47 (55.69)     3:13.67 (25.20)     3:40.94 (52.47)
 12 Temecula Swim Club-CA  'A'                  3:40.85    3:41.32 +WAG   
     1) Alexander Yang 14               2) Nathan Puchalski 14            
     3) Justin Rivers 14                4) Eryk Elizondo 14               
                  25.58       53.57 (53.57)     1:19.22 (25.65)     1:47.37 (53.80)
        2:14.45 (27.08)     2:43.90 (56.53)     3:10.80 (26.90)     3:41.32 (57.42)
 13 La Mirada Armada-CA  'B'                    3:47.26    3:46.98 +WAG   
     1) Joel DeAnda 14                  2) Nate Ausness 13                
     3) Theo Sohn 13                    4) Nicholas Luengo 14             
                  27.17       57.94 (57.94)     1:25.04 (27.10)     1:55.71 (57.77)
        2:22.14 (26.43)     2:51.74 (56.03)     3:18.84 (27.10)     3:46.98 (55.24)
 14 Desert Aquatics-CA  'A'                     3:55.20    3:47.55 +WAG   
     1) Maximus Wilson 13               2) Joshua Lee 14                  
     3) Isaiah Phillips 14              4) John Ryu 14                    
 15 Aquazot Swim Club-CA  'B'                   3:47.23    3:48.89 +WAG   
     1) Nolan Chomin 14                 2) Kanoa Loo 14                   
     3) Ethan Ouyeung 14                4) Nathaniel Ince 13              
                  27.03       55.70 (55.70)     1:23.67 (27.97)     1:55.34 (59.64)
        2:23.03 (27.69)     2:53.35 (58.01)     3:20.09 (26.74)     3:48.89 (55.54)
 16 Brea Aquatics-CA  'C'                       3:48.57    3:54.19 +WAG   
     1) Matthew Hsu 13                  2) Trevor Chuang 13               
     3) Jordan Paganos 13               4) Aiden Arciga 14                
                  28.55       59.04 (59.04)     1:26.47 (27.43)     1:57.31 (58.27)
        2:25.28 (27.97)     2:56.13 (58.82)     3:23.84 (27.71)     3:54.19 (58.06)
 
Boys 13-14 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
              3:58.40  13-14 +WAG
 Meet Qualifying 13-14:  3:58.40
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mesa Aquatics Swimming-CA  'A'              3:40.36    3:38.03 +WAG    48  
     1) Diego Henry 14                  2) Jorge Delgado 13               
     3) Connor Martilla 14              4) Jacob Van Rensburg 13          
                  25.38       53.44 (53.44)     1:18.51 (25.07)     1:46.67 (53.23)
        2:12.47 (25.80)     2:41.47 (54.80)     3:08.25 (26.78)     3:38.03 (56.56)
  2 Gators Swim Club-CA  'A'                    3:42.90    3:41.81 +WAG    42  
     1) Keller Morgan 14                2) Jordan De Ramos 13             
     3) Trey Bernard 14                 4) Jerald Bermudez 14             
                  26.02       53.09 (53.09)     1:19.31 (26.22)     1:48.89 (55.80)
        2:17.25 (28.36)   3:41.81 (1:52.92)                                        
  3 Palm Desert Swim Club-CA  'A'               3:42.51    3:47.76 +WAG    40  
     1) Lucas Brunett 13                2) Matthew Loreno 14              
     3) Michael Dunn 14                 4) Tonalli Sanchez 13             
                  25.42       53.88 (53.88)     1:20.45 (26.57)     1:50.29 (56.41)
        2:17.25 (26.96)     2:46.55 (56.26)     3:15.63 (29.08)   3:47.76 (1:01.21)
 
Boys 13-14 800 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
              8:43.60  13-14 +WAG
 Meet Qualifying 13-14:  8:43.60
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Irvine Novaquatics-CA  'A'                  7:10.03    7:11.19 +WAG    48  
     1) Nick Grulke 14                  2) Christopher Leung 14           
     3) Joey Chang 14                   4) Allen Cai 13                   
                  25.18       52.52 (52.52)   1:20.47 (1:20.47)   1:48.25 (1:48.25)
        2:12.84 (24.59)     2:40.75 (52.50)   3:08.80 (1:20.55)   3:36.80 (1:48.55)
                            4:28.29 (51.49)   4:57.38 (1:20.58)   5:26.48 (1:49.68)
        5:50.41 (23.93)     6:16.89 (50.41)   6:44.32 (1:17.84)   7:11.19 (1:44.71)
  2 Bluefin Aquatics-CA  'A'                    7:38.35    7:41.01 +WAG    42  
     1) Reid Brophy 14                  2) Keanu Lee 13                   
     3) Ilya Kharun 13                  4) Ranger Gavino 14               
                              53.78 (53.78)   1:22.34 (1:22.34)   1:51.53 (1:51.53)
        2:18.12 (26.59)     2:47.57 (56.04)   3:18.53 (1:27.00)   3:47.90 (1:56.37)
        4:14.10 (26.20)     4:44.10 (56.20)   5:15.20 (1:27.30)   5:45.00 (1:57.10)
        6:12.25 (27.25)     6:42.25 (57.25)   7:12.30 (1:27.30)   7:41.01 (1:56.01)
  3 Fusion Aquatics-CA  'A'                     7:41.61    7:49.04 +WAG    40  
     1) Izaiah Trevino-Lozano 13        2) Gian Carlo Sanchez 14          
     3) Liam Frater 13                  4) Ethan De Vera 13               
                  26.24       56.28 (56.28)   1:26.39 (1:26.39)   1:55.87 (1:55.87)
        2:21.27 (25.40)     2:49.81 (53.94)   3:19.87 (1:24.00)   3:50.63 (1:54.76)
        4:18.81 (28.18)     4:50.25 (59.62)   5:22.51 (1:31.88)   5:54.42 (2:03.79)
        6:21.29 (26.87)     6:50.77 (56.35)   7:19.91 (1:25.49)   7:49.04 (1:54.62)
  4 Brea Aquatics-CA  'A'                       7:46.54    7:51.12 +WAG    38  
     1) Kevin Ren 14                    2) Kevin Zeng 14                  
     3) Isaac Limahelu Gourley 14       4) Max Lough 13                   
                  26.66       55.28 (55.28)   1:24.10 (1:24.10)   1:52.96 (1:52.96)
        2:19.39 (26.43)     2:48.99 (56.03)   3:20.93 (1:27.97)   3:54.91 (2:01.95)
        4:20.39 (25.48)     4:50.22 (55.31)   5:21.84 (1:26.93)   5:51.92 (1:57.01)
        6:18.34 (26.42)     6:48.81 (56.89)   7:20.62 (1:28.70)   7:51.12 (1:59.20)
  5 Aquazot Swim Club-CA  'A'                   8:01.44    7:55.19 +WAG    36  
     1) Aaron Li 13                     2) Nolan Chomin 14                
     3) Christian Perez 13              4) Cyrus Mirsafian 14             
                  26.80       55.95 (55.95)   1:26.15 (1:26.15)   1:55.63 (1:55.63)
        2:22.21 (26.58)     2:52.26 (56.63)   3:23.78 (1:28.15)   3:54.19 (1:58.56)
        4:21.15 (26.96)     4:51.11 (56.92)   5:22.58 (1:28.39)   5:54.10 (1:59.91)
        6:20.20 (26.10)     6:50.78 (56.68)   7:23.57 (1:29.47)   7:55.19 (2:01.09)
  6 Mesa Aquatics Swimming-CA  'A'              7:59.35    7:56.06 +WAG    34  
     1) Diego Henry 14                  2) Connor Martilla 14             
     3) Jorge Delgado 13                4) Jacob Van Rensburg 13          
                  26.86       56.59 (56.59)   1:26.62 (1:26.62)                    
                                2:52.33 ( )         3:22.85 ( )         3:53.32 ( )
        4:19.69 (26.37)     4:49.92 (56.60)   5:21.16 (1:27.84)   5:51.11 (1:57.79)
        6:18.51 (27.40)     6:50.82 (59.71)   7:24.14 (1:33.03)   7:56.06 (2:04.95)
  7 Gators Swim Club-CA  'A'                    8:10.90    8:00.83 +WAG    32  
     1) Keller Morgan 14                2) Trey Bernard 14                
     3) Jordan De Ramos 13              4) Jerald Bermudez 14             
                  26.92       55.66 (55.66)   1:24.60 (1:24.60)   1:52.64 (1:52.64)
        2:21.58 (28.94)   2:54.69 (1:02.05)                                        
            4:31.26 ( )         5:01.93 ( )         5:34.04 ( )         6:05.50 ( )
        6:31.25 (25.75)     7:00.80 (55.30)   7:30.81 (1:25.31)   8:00.83 (1:55.33)
  9 Chino Hills Aquatics Chs Swim-CA  'A'       8:16.15    8:24.09 +WAG    28  
     1) Luke Pedroche 13                2) Michael DiBello 13             
     3) Joshua Jenkins 14               4) Garrett Dykier 14              
                  28.08       58.15 (58.15)   1:28.94 (1:28.94)   2:00.18 (2:00.18)
        2:28.26 (28.08)   3:01.96 (1:01.78)   3:36.97 (1:36.79)   4:11.13 (2:10.95)
        4:42.35 (31.22)   5:17.57 (1:06.44)   5:53.17 (1:42.04)   6:27.27 (2:16.14)
                            7:22.88 (55.61)   7:54.28 (1:27.01)   8:24.09 (1:56.82)
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
              4:39.50  13-14 +WAG
 Meet Qualifying 13-14:  4:39.50
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Riverside-CA  'A'                           3:57.76    1:46.64 +WAG    48  
     1) Garrett Heil 15                 2) Davis Deanda 15                
     3) Ben McCombs 17                  4) Liam Davidson 16               
                  29.59       59.77 (30.18)     1:24.80 (25.03)     1:46.64 (21.84)
  2 Gators Swim Club-CA  'A'                    4:05.31    1:50.73 +WAG    42  
     1) Jerald Bermudez 14              2) Keller Morgan 14               
     3) Jordan De Ramos 13              4) Trey Bernard 14                
                  27.05       57.98 (30.93)     1:24.59 (26.61)     1:50.73 (26.14)
  3 Mesa Aquatics Swimming-CA  'A'              4:18.23    1:51.39 +WAG    40  
     1) Diego Henry 14                  2) Connor Martilla 14             
     3) Jorge Delgado 13                4) Jacob Van Rensburg 13          
                  27.88       59.58 (31.70)     1:25.49 (25.91)     1:51.39 (25.90)
  4 Palm Desert Swim Club-CA  'A'               4:14.26    1:57.89 +WAG    38  
     1) Lucas Brunett 13                2) Matthew Loreno 14              
     3) Tonalli Sanchez 13              4) Michael Dunn 14                
                  27.50     1:00.83 (33.33)     1:33.54 (32.71)     1:57.89 (24.35)
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
              4:39.50  13-14 +WAG
 Meet Qualifying 13-14:  4:39.50
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Irvine Novaquatics-CA  'A'                  3:36.20    1:41.16 +WAG   
     1) Allen Cai 13                    2) Matthew Lou 14                 
     3) Nick Grulke 14                  4) Joey Chang 14                  
                  25.63       53.37 (27.74)     1:18.92 (25.55)     1:41.16 (22.24)
  2 Brea Aquatics-CA  'A'                       3:56.69    1:45.31 +WAG   
     1) Eric Yeh 14                     2) Kevin Ren 14                   
     3) Max Lough 13                    4) Brian Hsu 14                   
                  26.22       55.35 (29.13)     1:22.50 (27.15)     1:45.31 (22.81)
  3 Irvine Novaquatics-CA  'B'                  3:45.26    1:46.42 +WAG   
     1) Ryan Chang 14                   2) Daniel Verdolaga 13            
     3) Gavin Tran 14                   4) Jaden Herman 14                
                  26.89       56.99 (30.10)     1:22.96 (25.97)     1:46.42 (23.46)
  4 Swim Club of Ridgecrest-CA  'A'             3:57.06    1:47.21 +WAG   
     1) Adrian Riendeau 14              2) Douglas Bui 13                 
     3) Bryce Halterman 14              4) Owen Wong 13                   
                  27.68       57.53 (29.85)     1:22.37 (24.84)     1:47.21 (24.84)
  5 Bluefin Aquatics-CA  'A'                    4:14.15    1:47.98 +WAG   
     1) Reid Brophy 14                  2) Ranger Gavino 14               
     3) Ilya Kharun 13                  4) Keanu Lee 13                   
                  28.41       58.95 (30.54)     1:24.10 (25.15)     1:47.98 (23.88)
  6 Circle City Aquatics-CA  'A'                4:34.61    1:48.33 +WAG   
     1) Kevin Sapozhkov 14              2) Aymeric Olvera 14              
     3) Ryder Amancio 13                4) Brennan Rezner 14              
                  27.56       58.62 (31.06)     1:24.83 (26.21)     1:48.33 (23.50)
  7 Fusion Aquatics-CA  'A'                     4:01.52    1:49.72 +WAG   
     1) Gian Carlo Sanchez 14           2) Evan Jase Siriban 14           
     3) Ethan De Vera 13                4) Izaiah Trevino-Lozano 13       
                  28.55       58.78 (30.23)     1:26.10 (27.32)     1:49.72 (23.62)
  8 La Mirada Armada-CA  'A'                    4:01.52    1:50.52 +WAG   
     1) Ethan Newberry 14               2) Jonathan Vet 14                
     3) Nicholas Luengo 14              4) Luca Samanta 14                
                  28.48       59.02 (30.54)     1:26.53 (27.51)     1:50.52 (23.99)
  9 Aquazot Swim Club-CA  'A'                   4:11.91    1:51.62 +WAG   
     1)                                 2) Christian Perez 13             
     3) Nathaniel Ince 13               4) Ben Kim 14                     
                  27.68       59.31 (31.63)     1:27.49 (28.18)     1:51.62 (24.13)
 10 Chino Hills Aquatics Chs Swim-CA  'A'       4:24.88    1:53.07 +WAG   
     1) Michael DiBello 13              2) Daniel Hsieh 14                
     3) Luke Pedroche 13                4) Garrett Dykier 14              
                  29.67     1:00.54 (30.87)     1:28.66 (28.12)     1:53.07 (24.41)
 11 Temecula Swim Club-CA  'A'                  3:55.67    1:53.95 +WAG   
     1) Eryk Elizondo 14                2) Alex Pena 13                   
     3) Nathan Puchalski 14             4) Alexander Yang 14              
                  29.96     1:02.95 (32.99)     1:29.65 (26.70)     1:53.95 (24.30)
 12 Aquazot Swim Club-CA  'B'                   4:13.10    1:54.43 +WAG   
     1) Cyrus Mirsafian 14              2) Kanoa Loo 14                   
     3) Ethan Ouyeung 14                4) Nolan Chomin 14                
                  28.79     1:00.95 (32.16)     1:29.66 (28.71)     1:54.43 (24.77)
 13 Brea Aquatics-CA  'B'                       4:28.12    1:54.71 +WAG   
     1) Jordan Paganos 13               2) Matthew Hsu 13                 
     3) Akash George 14                 4) Brady Xie 14                   
                  31.07     1:04.09 (33.02)     1:31.59 (27.50)     1:54.71 (23.12)
 14 Brea Aquatics-CA  'C'                       4:18.60    1:56.53 +WAG   
     1) Isaac Limahelu Gourley 14       2) Trevor Chuang 13               
     3) Aiden Arciga 14                 4) Kevin Zeng 14                  
                  29.99     1:01.98 (31.99)     1:31.95 (29.97)     1:56.53 (24.58)
 15 Desert Aquatics-CA  'A'                     4:30.61    1:57.34 +WAG   
     1) Isaiah Phillips 14              2) Maximus Wilson 13              
     3) Joshua Lee 14                   4) John Ryu 14                    
                  29.35     1:00.70 (31.35)     1:28.72 (28.02)     1:57.34 (28.62)
 16 Chino Hills Aquatics Chs Swim-CA  'B'       4:35.06    2:09.42 +WAG   
     1) Joshua Jenkins 14               2) Noah Jung 13                   
     3) Josh Jauregui 13                4) Yimo Zou 14                    
                  32.38     1:10.76 (38.38)     1:41.36 (30.60)     2:09.42 (28.06)
 -- Fusion Aquatics-CA  'B'                     4:25.93         DQ        
      Early take-off swimmer #2
     1) Liam Frater 13                  2) Sean To 14                     
     3) Coen Goldstein 13               4) Gayanuka De Silva 13           
                  31.91     1:03.82 (31.91)     1:33.01 (29.19)          DQ (27.18)
 
Boys 13-14 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
              4:39.50  13-14 +WAG
 Meet Qualifying 13-14:  4:39.50
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Irvine Novaquatics-CA  'A'                  3:36.20    3:41.32 +WAG    48  
     1) Allen Cai 13                    2) Matthew Lou 14                 
     3) Nick Grulke 14                  4) Joey Chang 14                  
                  27.38       55.93 (55.93)     1:24.10 (28.17)     1:55.92 (59.99)
        2:21.97 (26.05)     2:51.80 (55.88)     3:15.66 (23.86)     3:41.32 (49.52)
  2 Brea Aquatics-CA  'A'                       3:45.83    3:46.60 +WAG    42  
     1) Eric Yeh 14                     2) Kevin Ren 14                   
     3) Max Lough 13                    4) Brady Xie 14                   
                  27.24       59.65 (59.65)     1:25.01 (25.36)     1:57.61 (57.96)
        2:25.24 (27.63)     2:56.61 (59.00)     3:20.41 (23.80)     3:46.60 (49.99)
  3 Irvine Novaquatics-CA  'B'                  3:45.26    3:49.11 +WAG    40  
     1) Ryan Chang 14                   2) York Tang 14                   
     3) Gavin Tran 14                   4) Jaden Herman 14                
                  27.98       57.83 (57.83)     1:26.48 (28.65)   1:59.12 (1:01.29)
        2:25.54 (26.42)     2:56.45 (57.33)     3:21.29 (24.84)     3:49.11 (52.66)
  4 Fusion Aquatics-CA  'A'                     4:01.52    3:54.94 +WAG    38  
     1) Ethan De Vera 13                2) Evan Jase Siriban 14           
     3) Izaiah Trevino-Lozano 13        4) Gian Carlo Sanchez 14          
                  29.25       59.95 (59.95)     1:30.53 (30.58)   2:06.36 (1:06.41)
        2:33.10 (26.74)     3:03.64 (57.28)     3:28.19 (24.55)     3:54.94 (51.30)
  5 Bluefin Aquatics-CA  'A'                    3:48.97    3:56.41 +WAG    36  
     1) Ethan Chir 14                   2) Reid Brophy 14                 
     3) Ilya Kharun 13                  4) Keanu Lee 13                   
                  29.52   1:00.91 (1:00.91)     1:30.90 (29.99)   2:06.21 (1:05.30)
        2:31.89 (25.68)     3:03.13 (56.92)     3:28.68 (25.55)     3:56.41 (53.28)
  6 Irvine Novaquatics-CA  'C'                  3:51.27    3:58.76 +WAG    34  
     1) Ryan Slusiewicz 14              2) Daniel Verdolaga 13            
     3) Tony Zheng 14                   4) Raymond Llata 14               
                  29.29       59.50 (59.50)     1:30.82 (31.32)   2:05.19 (1:05.69)
        2:34.73 (29.54)   3:06.85 (1:01.66)     3:58.76 (51.91)                    
  7 La Mirada Armada-CA  'A'                    4:01.52    3:59.54 +WAG    32  
     1) Ethan Newberry 14               2) Jonathan Vet 14                
     3) Nicholas Luengo 14              4) Luca Samanta 14                
                  29.55   1:00.95 (1:00.95)     1:31.92 (30.97)   2:06.74 (1:05.79)
        2:34.33 (27.59)     3:06.22 (59.48)     3:31.45 (25.23)     3:59.54 (53.32)
  8 Circle City Aquatics-CA  'A'                3:59.10    4:00.78 +WAG    30  
     1) Kevin Sapozhkov 14              2) Aymeric Olvera 14              
     3) Ryder Amancio 13                4) Brennan Rezner 14              
                  28.83       59.92 (59.92)     1:31.80 (31.88)   2:08.32 (1:08.40)
        2:35.45 (27.13)     3:07.66 (59.34)     3:32.63 (24.97)     4:00.78 (53.12)
  9 Gators Swim Club-CA  'A'                    4:05.31    4:02.06 +WAG    28  
     1) Jerald Bermudez 14              2) Keller Morgan 14               
     3) Jordan De Ramos 13              4) Ethan Cruz 14                  
                  28.37       58.66 (58.66)     1:29.59 (30.93)   2:04.15 (1:05.49)
        2:32.73 (28.58)   3:05.46 (1:01.31)     3:31.50 (26.04)     4:02.06 (56.60)
 10 Aquazot Swim Club-CA  'A'                   4:04.33    4:03.48 +WAG    26  
     1)                                 2) Christian Perez 13             
     3) Nathaniel Ince 13               4) Cyrus Mirsafian 14             
                          1:00.54 (1:00.54)     1:32.42 (31.88)   2:08.58 (1:08.04)
        2:37.00 (28.42)   3:09.00 (1:00.42)     3:34.64 (25.64)     4:03.48 (54.48)
 11 Chino Hills Aquatics Chs Swim-CA  'A'       4:24.88    4:04.85 +WAG    22  
     1) Michael DiBello 13              2) Daniel Hsieh 14                
     3) Luke Pedroche 13                4) Garrett Dykier 14              
                  29.90   1:01.50 (1:01.50)     1:33.94 (32.44)   2:12.40 (1:10.90)
        2:40.49 (28.09)   3:13.61 (1:01.21)     3:38.30 (24.69)     4:04.85 (51.24)
 12 Temecula Swim Club-CA  'A'                  3:55.67    4:07.84 +WAG    18  
     1) Nicolas Parrott 14              2) Alex Pena 13                   
     3) Nathan Puchalski 14             4) Alexander Yang 14              
                  28.82   1:00.73 (1:00.73)     1:34.06 (33.33)   2:12.35 (1:11.62)
        2:40.10 (27.75)   3:13.94 (1:01.59)     3:39.21 (25.27)     4:07.84 (53.90)
 13 Brea Aquatics-CA  'B'                       4:05.13    4:10.27 +WAG    16  
     1) Akash George 14                 2) Brian Hsu 14                   
     3) Isaac Limahelu Gourley 14       4) Aiden Arciga 14                
                  30.11   1:02.17 (1:02.17)     1:33.42 (31.25)   2:09.40 (1:07.23)
        2:38.60 (29.20)   3:13.50 (1:04.10)     3:40.09 (26.59)     4:10.27 (56.77)
 14 Fusion Aquatics-CA  'B'                     4:16.79    4:13.26 +WAG    14  
     1) Noah Garza 14                   2) Sean To 14                     
     3) Coen Goldstein 13               4) Liam Frater 13                 
                  29.88   1:01.23 (1:01.23)     1:33.45 (32.22)   2:11.33 (1:10.10)
        2:40.59 (29.26)   3:15.08 (1:03.75)     3:42.63 (27.55)     4:13.26 (58.18)
 16 Mesa Aquatics Swimming-CA  'A'              4:18.23    4:18.27 +WAG    10  
     1) Diego Henry 14                  2) Connor Martilla 14             
     3) Jacob Van Rensburg 13           4) Ciaran Delaney 13              
                  29.57   1:02.09 (1:02.09)     1:34.60 (32.51)   2:11.51 (1:09.42)
        2:41.00 (29.49)   3:15.98 (1:04.47)     3:45.69 (29.71)   4:18.27 (1:02.29)
 17 Palm Desert Swim Club-CA  'A'               4:14.26    4:18.97 +WAG     8  
     1) Michael Dunn 14                 2) Matthew Loreno 14              
     3) Lucas Brunett 13                4) Tonalli Sanchez 13             
                  32.46   1:06.59 (1:06.59)     1:40.50 (33.91)   2:19.67 (1:13.08)
        2:46.57 (26.90)     3:17.85 (58.18)     3:46.72 (28.87)   4:18.97 (1:01.12)
 18 Desert Aquatics-CA  'A'                     4:30.61    4:19.00 +WAG     6  
     1) Isaiah Phillips 14              2) Maximus Wilson 13              
     3) Joshua Lee 14                   4) John Ryu 14                    
                  31.06   1:03.78 (1:03.78)     1:36.35 (32.57)   2:14.33 (1:10.55)
        2:41.92 (27.59)   3:14.34 (1:00.01)     3:44.47 (30.13)   4:19.00 (1:04.66)
 19 Brea Aquatics-CA  'C'                       4:18.60    4:23.70 +WAG     4  
     1) Matthew Hsu 13                  2) Trevor Chuang 13               
     3) Kevin Zeng 14                   4) Jordan Paganos 13              
                  33.54   1:07.91 (1:07.91)     1:41.42 (33.51)   2:20.01 (1:12.10)
        2:50.25 (30.24)   3:24.49 (1:04.48)     3:52.32 (27.83)     4:23.70 (59.21)
 -- Chino Hills Aquatics Chs Swim-CA  'B'       4:35.06         DQ        
      Early take-off swimmer #4
     1) Joshua Jenkins 14               2) Noah Jung 13                   
     3) Josh Jauregui 13                4) Yimo Zou 14                    
                  36.17   1:13.47 (1:13.47)     1:52.22 (38.75)   2:37.37 (1:23.90)
        3:10.83 (33.46)   3:49.97 (1:12.60)     4:18.96 (28.99)        DQ (1:02.05)
 
Boys 11-14 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Pool Record:   14:41.57        1985 M O'Brian, MVN                            
                11:42.40  11-14 +WAG
 Meet Qualifying 11-14:  11:42.40
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lucas Brunett       13 PDSC-CA             10:32.63   10:08.30 +WAG    24  
                  27.03       57.00 (29.97)     1:27.82 (30.82)     1:58.30 (30.48)
        2:28.66 (30.36)     2:59.57 (30.91)     3:30.55 (30.98)     4:01.32 (30.77)
        4:32.39 (31.07)     5:03.61 (31.22)     5:34.12 (30.51)     6:05.34 (31.22)
        6:35.94 (30.60)     7:06.12 (30.18)     7:36.64 (30.52)     8:07.55 (30.91)
        8:38.46 (30.91)     9:08.82 (30.36)     9:38.98 (30.16)    10:08.30 (29.32)
  2 Reid Brophy         14 BLUE-CA             10:12.59   10:18.03 +WAG    21  
                  27.41       57.61 (30.20)     1:27.92 (30.31)     1:59.06 (31.14)
        2:30.64 (31.58)     3:01.73 (31.09)     3:33.24 (31.51)     4:04.58 (31.34)
        4:35.93 (31.35)     5:07.49 (31.56)     5:38.51 (31.02)     6:09.67 (31.16)
        6:40.61 (30.94)     7:11.94 (31.33)     7:43.25 (31.31)     8:14.77 (31.52)
        8:45.94 (31.17)     9:17.03 (31.09)     9:47.87 (30.84)    10:18.03 (30.16)
  3 Thomas Lafave       14 PASS-CA             10:28.79   10:19.71 +WAG    20  
                  27.11       56.84 (29.73)     1:27.21 (30.37)     1:58.28 (31.07)
        2:29.92 (31.64)     3:01.11 (31.19)     3:32.61 (31.50)     4:04.04 (31.43)
        4:35.38 (31.34)     5:06.83 (31.45)     5:38.28 (31.45)     6:10.12 (31.84)
        6:41.46 (31.34)     7:13.14 (31.68)     7:44.73 (31.59)     8:16.05 (31.32)
        8:47.58 (31.53)     9:18.93 (31.35)     9:49.57 (30.64)    10:19.71 (30.14)
  4 Cooper Mendre       14 Team Rebel-CA       10:59.72   10:26.66 +WAG    19  
                  27.66       58.54 (30.88)     1:29.55 (31.01)     2:00.80 (31.25)
        2:32.23 (31.43)     3:03.62 (31.39)     3:35.14 (31.52)     4:07.26 (32.12)
        4:38.39 (31.13)     5:10.26 (31.87)     5:42.08 (31.82)     6:14.14 (32.06)
        6:46.56 (32.42)     7:18.69 (32.13)     7:51.60 (32.91)     8:22.79 (31.19)
        8:55.09 (32.30)     9:26.26 (31.17)     9:58.36 (32.10)    10:26.66 (28.30)
  5 Benjamin Wong       13 RMDA-CA             10:11.37   10:32.28 +WAG    18  
                  26.46       56.57 (30.11)     1:28.26 (31.69)     1:59.45 (31.19)
        2:30.99 (31.54)     3:02.26 (31.27)     3:34.31 (32.05)     4:06.52 (32.21)
        4:38.60 (32.08)     5:09.94 (31.34)     5:42.30 (32.36)     6:14.59 (32.29)
        6:47.53 (32.94)     7:21.45 (33.92)     7:53.86 (32.41)     8:24.49 (30.63)
        8:56.79 (32.30)     9:29.07 (32.28)    10:01.34 (32.27)    10:32.28 (30.94)
  6 Connor Martilla     14 MESA-CA             11:14.35   10:36.61 +WAG    17  
                  27.88       58.76 (30.88)     1:30.93 (32.17)     2:03.15 (32.22)
        2:35.53 (32.38)     3:07.81 (32.28)     3:40.18 (32.37)     4:12.62 (32.44)
        4:44.87 (32.25)     5:17.30 (32.43)     5:48.90 (31.60)     6:21.11 (32.21)
        6:53.17 (32.06)     7:25.31 (32.14)     7:57.41 (32.10)     8:29.41 (32.00)
        9:01.64 (32.23)     9:33.81 (32.17)    10:05.94 (32.13)    10:36.61 (30.67)
  7 Bruno Ribeiro       13 NOVA-CA             10:48.41   10:36.80 +WAG    16  
                  27.70       58.27 (30.57)     1:29.69 (31.42)     2:01.99 (32.30)
        2:34.11 (32.12)     3:06.25 (32.14)     3:38.88 (32.63)     4:11.44 (32.56)
        4:43.93 (32.49)     5:16.15 (32.22)     5:48.21 (32.06)     6:20.41 (32.20)
        6:52.57 (32.16)     7:24.93 (32.36)     7:57.42 (32.49)     8:29.41 (31.99)
        9:01.61 (32.20)     9:33.78 (32.17)    10:06.00 (32.22)    10:36.80 (30.80)
  8 Kendyl Chan         14 Team Rebel-CA       11:27.24   10:39.45 +WAG    15  
                  28.85     1:00.88 (32.03)     1:33.16 (32.28)     2:05.13 (31.97)
        2:37.37 (32.24)     3:09.56 (32.19)     3:41.69 (32.13)     4:14.04 (32.35)
        4:46.45 (32.41)     5:19.00 (32.55)     5:50.36 (31.36)     6:22.46 (32.10)
        6:54.63 (32.17)     7:26.80 (32.17)     7:59.26 (32.46)     8:31.28 (32.02)
        9:03.74 (32.46)     9:36.30 (32.56)    10:08.16 (31.86)    10:39.45 (31.29)
  9 Aaron Graff         13 NOVA-CA             10:52.02   10:44.37 +WAG    14  
 10 Alex Kowalski       13 NOVA-CA             10:38.41   10:47.21 +WAG    13  
                  28.86     1:00.95 (32.09)     1:33.75 (32.80)     2:06.30 (32.55)
        2:38.59 (32.29)     3:11.24 (32.65)     3:43.82 (32.58)     4:16.43 (32.61)
        4:49.03 (32.60)     5:22.06 (33.03)     5:55.08 (33.02)     6:27.48 (32.40)
        7:00.57 (33.09)     7:33.16 (32.59)     8:06.20 (33.04)     8:38.81 (32.61)
        9:11.19 (32.38)     9:43.33 (32.14)    10:16.70 (33.37)    10:47.21 (30.51)
 11 Andrew Cooper       12 BCH-CA              11:07.44   10:54.12 +WAG    11  
                  28.70     1:00.30 (31.60)     1:33.21 (32.91)     2:06.36 (33.15)
        2:39.16 (32.80)     3:12.22 (33.06)     3:45.26 (33.04)     4:18.33 (33.07)
        4:51.21 (32.88)     5:24.17 (32.96)     5:57.46 (33.29)     6:30.20 (32.74)
        7:03.52 (33.32)     7:36.80 (33.28)     8:09.62 (32.82)     8:42.73 (33.11)
        9:16.31 (33.58)     9:48.90 (32.59)    10:22.24 (33.34)    10:54.12 (31.88)
 12 Andrew Sallidin     13 RMDA-CA             11:10.08   10:56.35 +WAG     9  
                  30.12     1:02.16 (32.04)     1:34.60 (32.44)     2:07.10 (32.50)
        2:39.09 (31.99)     3:11.42 (32.33)     3:43.96 (32.54)     4:17.01 (33.05)
        4:50.04 (33.03)     5:23.24 (33.20)     5:56.55 (33.31)     6:29.88 (33.33)
        7:03.40 (33.52)     7:36.98 (33.58)     8:10.34 (33.36)     8:44.18 (33.84)
        9:18.04 (33.86)     9:51.46 (33.42)    10:24.39 (32.93)    10:56.35 (31.96)
 13 Evan Wang           13 NOVA-CA             11:00.54   10:58.21 +WAG     8  
                  27.73       58.94 (31.21)     1:31.09 (32.15)     2:03.53 (32.44)
        2:35.87 (32.34)     3:08.75 (32.88)     3:41.80 (33.05)     4:15.08 (33.28)
        4:48.46 (33.38)     5:21.86 (33.40)     5:55.56 (33.70)     6:29.12 (33.56)
        7:02.69 (33.57)     7:36.68 (33.99)     8:10.75 (34.07)     8:44.68 (33.93)
        9:18.51 (33.83)     9:52.26 (33.75)    10:26.06 (33.80)    10:58.21 (32.15)
 14 Kevin Yun           14 NOVA-CA             11:41.06   11:06.05 +WAG     7  
                  28.92     1:01.13 (32.21)     1:34.11 (32.98)     2:07.30 (33.19)
        2:40.72 (33.42)     3:14.84 (34.12)     3:48.91 (34.07)     4:22.81 (33.90)
        4:56.68 (33.87)     5:30.55 (33.87)     6:04.49 (33.94)     6:39.08 (34.59)
        7:13.49 (34.41)     7:47.37 (33.88)     8:21.52 (34.15)     8:55.93 (34.41)
        9:29.81 (33.88)    10:02.99 (33.18)    10:36.35 (33.36)    11:06.05 (29.70)
 15 Jeremy Duong        13 NOVA-CA             11:08.24   11:06.17 +WAG     6  
                  29.92     1:02.42 (32.50)     1:35.08 (32.66)     2:07.84 (32.76)
        2:40.58 (32.74)     3:13.31 (32.73)     3:46.69 (33.38)     4:20.67 (33.98)
        4:55.04 (34.37)     5:28.99 (33.95)     6:03.22 (34.23)     6:37.63 (34.41)
        7:11.80 (34.17)     7:45.51 (33.71)     8:18.99 (33.48)     8:52.96 (33.97)
        9:26.97 (34.01)    10:00.58 (33.61)    10:34.28 (33.70)    11:06.17 (31.89)
 16 Tyler Ringhofer     13 NOVA-CA             11:18.08   11:07.26 +WAG     5  
                  29.66     1:02.51 (32.85)     1:35.72 (33.21)     2:09.27 (33.55)
        2:42.71 (33.44)     3:16.32 (33.61)     3:50.10 (33.78)     4:23.90 (33.80)
        4:58.08 (34.18)     5:32.12 (34.04)     6:06.09 (33.97)     6:39.62 (33.53)
        7:12.86 (33.24)     7:46.14 (33.28)     8:19.73 (33.59)     8:53.70 (33.97)
        9:27.38 (33.68)    10:01.01 (33.63)    10:34.49 (33.48)    11:07.26 (32.77)
 17 Hunter Cehelnik     13 NOVA-CA             10:57.62   11:11.83 +WAG     4  
                  28.07       59.45 (31.38)     1:31.26 (31.81)     2:03.70 (32.44)
        2:36.71 (33.01)     3:10.23 (33.52)     3:44.23 (34.00)     4:18.51 (34.28)
        4:52.43 (33.92)     5:26.45 (34.02)     6:00.77 (34.32)     6:35.36 (34.59)
        7:10.38 (35.02)     7:44.58 (34.20)     8:19.87 (35.29)     8:54.85 (34.98)
        9:29.75 (34.90)    10:04.01 (34.26)    10:38.66 (34.65)    11:11.83 (33.17)
 18 Dyson Lewis         14 FAC-CA              11:27.98   11:17.55 +WAG     3  
                  28.58     1:00.81 (32.23)     1:34.72 (33.91)     2:09.06 (34.34)
        2:43.77 (34.71)     3:18.71 (34.94)     3:53.86 (35.15)     4:29.01 (35.15)
        5:03.98 (34.97)     5:38.88 (34.90)     6:13.94 (35.06)     6:48.69 (34.75)
        7:23.30 (34.61)     7:57.49 (34.19)     8:31.62 (34.13)     9:05.58 (33.96)
        9:39.73 (34.15)    10:13.20 (33.47)    10:46.23 (33.03)    11:17.55 (31.32)
 19 Brandon Saeedi      13 NOVA-CA             11:24.68   11:17.59 +WAG     2  
                  29.28     1:01.07 (31.79)     1:33.96 (32.89)     2:07.02 (33.06)
        2:40.42 (33.40)     3:14.08 (33.66)     3:47.89 (33.81)     4:21.98 (34.09)
        4:55.99 (34.01)     5:30.17 (34.18)     6:04.89 (34.72)     6:39.50 (34.61)
        7:14.77 (35.27)     7:50.10 (35.33)     8:25.88 (35.78)     9:02.44 (36.56)
        9:39.28 (36.84)    10:14.53 (35.25)    10:46.72 (32.19)    11:17.59 (30.87)
 20 Nate Ausness        13 RMDA-CA             11:37.44   11:30.37 +WAG     1  
                  29.21     1:02.06 (32.85)     1:36.10 (34.04)     2:10.80 (34.70)
        2:45.36 (34.56)     3:19.42 (34.06)     3:54.37 (34.95)     4:29.78 (35.41)
        5:04.80 (35.02)     5:40.46 (35.66)     6:15.68 (35.22)     6:50.66 (34.98)
        7:25.93 (35.27)     8:01.35 (35.42)     8:35.44 (34.09)     9:11.07 (35.63)
        9:46.22 (35.15)    10:21.89 (35.67)    10:56.75 (34.86)    11:30.37 (33.62)
 -- Trent Wakefield     13 BCH-CA              11:35.23         DQ        
                  29.85     1:03.03 (33.18)     1:36.90 (33.87)     2:10.86 (33.96)
        2:45.15 (34.29)     3:19.44 (34.29)     3:53.24 (33.80)     4:27.67 (34.43)
        5:01.16 (33.49)     5:35.84 (34.68)     6:10.71 (34.87)     6:45.38 (34.67)
        7:20.49 (35.11)     7:55.15 (34.66)     8:29.66 (34.51)     9:04.37 (34.71)
        9:39.19 (34.82)    10:13.79 (34.60)    10:48.15 (34.36)          DQ (31.72)
 -- Fletcher Dementyev  14 RAA-CA              10:27.45         DQ        
      Declared false start
 
Boys 11-14 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
             19:34.50  11-14 +WAG
 Meet Qualifying 11-14:  19:34.50
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Benjamin Wong       13 RMDA-CA             17:17.43   16:55.56 +WAG    24  
                  26.67       56.34 (29.67)     1:26.84 (30.50)     1:57.69 (30.85)
        2:28.70 (31.01)     2:59.69 (30.99)     3:30.94 (31.25)     4:02.24 (31.30)
        4:33.46 (31.22)     5:04.77 (31.31)     5:36.07 (31.30)     6:07.02 (30.95)
        6:38.20 (31.18)     7:09.39 (31.19)     7:40.73 (31.34)     8:11.49 (30.76)
        8:42.60 (31.11)     9:13.58 (30.98)     9:44.29 (30.71)    10:15.78 (31.49)
       10:46.83 (31.05)    11:17.25 (30.42)    11:47.14 (29.89)    12:18.88 (31.74)
       12:50.42 (31.54)    13:21.96 (31.54)    13:52.67 (30.71)    14:22.96 (30.29)
       14:53.63 (30.67)    15:24.72 (31.09)    15:55.24 (30.52)    16:25.69 (30.45)
       16:55.56 (29.87)
  2 Ilya Kharun         13 BLUE-CA             17:27.41   17:00.17 +WAG    21  
                  27.32       57.64 (30.32)     1:28.52 (30.88)     1:59.74 (31.22)
        2:30.86 (31.12)     3:02.23 (31.37)     3:33.31 (31.08)     4:04.39 (31.08)
        4:35.48 (31.09)     5:06.82 (31.34)     5:38.02 (31.20)     6:09.05 (31.03)
        6:40.13 (31.08)     7:11.22 (31.09)     7:42.15 (30.93)     8:13.01 (30.86)
        8:44.19 (31.18)     9:15.18 (30.99)     9:46.09 (30.91)    10:17.11 (31.02)
       10:47.96 (30.85)    11:18.65 (30.69)    11:49.16 (30.51)    12:20.60 (31.44)
       12:51.96 (31.36)    13:23.27 (31.31)    13:54.24 (30.97)    14:25.36 (31.12)
       14:56.56 (31.20)    15:27.89 (31.33)    15:59.31 (31.42)    16:30.59 (31.28)
       17:00.17 (29.58)
  3 Thomas Lafave       14 PASS-CA             17:40.80   17:19.65 +WAG    20  
                  28.15       58.10 (29.95)     1:28.42 (30.32)     1:59.15 (30.73)
        2:30.19 (31.04)     3:01.12 (30.93)     3:32.38 (31.26)     4:03.48 (31.10)
        4:34.90 (31.42)     5:06.54 (31.64)     5:37.97 (31.43)     6:09.58 (31.61)
        6:41.53 (31.95)     7:13.20 (31.67)     7:45.04 (31.84)     8:16.80 (31.76)
        8:48.55 (31.75)     9:20.02 (31.47)     9:51.56 (31.54)    10:23.03 (31.47)
       10:55.06 (32.03)    11:26.50 (31.44)    11:58.56 (32.06)    12:30.80 (32.24)
       13:02.68 (31.88)    13:34.53 (31.85)    14:06.37 (31.84)    14:38.70 (32.33)
       15:11.58 (32.88)    15:44.37 (32.79)    16:16.88 (32.51)    16:48.88 (32.00)
       17:19.65 (30.77)
  4 Izaiah Trevino-Loz  13 Fusion Aquatics-CA  17:42.91   17:28.76 +WAG    19  
                  27.21       57.00 (29.79)     1:27.85 (30.85)     1:58.91 (31.06)
        2:29.43 (30.52)     3:00.56 (31.13)     3:31.69 (31.13)     4:03.61 (31.92)
        4:35.33 (31.72)     5:07.15 (31.82)     5:38.85 (31.70)     6:10.74 (31.89)
        6:42.85 (32.11)     7:15.02 (32.17)     7:46.75 (31.73)     8:19.09 (32.34)
        8:51.45 (32.36)     9:23.32 (31.87)     9:55.19 (31.87)    10:27.51 (32.32)
       10:59.75 (32.24)    11:31.80 (32.05)    12:04.04 (32.24)    12:36.69 (32.65)
       13:09.45 (32.76)    13:41.12 (31.67)    14:13.66 (32.54)    14:46.73 (33.07)
       15:19.33 (32.60)    15:52.35 (33.02)    16:24.90 (32.55)    16:57.31 (32.41)
       17:28.76 (31.45)
  5 Nolan Chomin        14 AZOT-CA             18:00.02   17:33.75 +WAG    18  
                  28.21       58.86 (30.65)     1:30.49 (31.63)     2:01.99 (31.50)
        2:33.26 (31.27)     3:04.78 (31.52)     3:35.63 (30.85)     4:07.39 (31.76)
        4:39.17 (31.78)     5:11.06 (31.89)     5:43.09 (32.03)     6:15.43 (32.34)
        6:47.15 (31.72)     7:18.77 (31.62)     7:51.17 (32.40)     8:23.40 (32.23)
        8:56.43 (33.03)     9:28.56 (32.13)    10:00.79 (32.23)    10:32.85 (32.06)
       11:05.29 (32.44)    11:37.88 (32.59)    12:10.52 (32.64)    12:44.35 (33.83)
       13:16.75 (32.40)    13:48.91 (32.16)    14:21.34 (32.43)    14:53.73 (32.39)
       15:25.53 (31.80)    15:57.77 (32.24)    16:30.07 (32.30)    17:02.40 (32.33)
       17:33.75 (31.35)
  6 Aaron Graff         13 NOVA-CA             18:21.10   17:59.63 +WAG    17  
                  29.32     1:00.85 (31.53)     1:33.16 (32.31)     2:06.08 (32.92)
        2:38.88 (32.80)     3:11.60 (32.72)     3:44.78 (33.18)     4:18.15 (33.37)
        4:50.63 (32.48)     5:23.45 (32.82)     5:56.64 (33.19)     6:29.93 (33.29)
        7:03.36 (33.43)     7:36.13 (32.77)     8:09.14 (33.01)     8:42.86 (33.72)
        9:16.03 (33.17)     9:49.18 (33.15)    10:21.80 (32.62)    10:54.66 (32.86)
       11:27.73 (33.07)    12:00.86 (33.13)    12:33.86 (33.00)    13:06.50 (32.64)
       13:39.16 (32.66)    14:12.14 (32.98)    14:45.13 (32.99)    15:17.91 (32.78)
       15:51.00 (33.09)    16:23.59 (32.59)    16:55.92 (32.33)    17:28.24 (32.32)
       17:59.63 (31.39)
  7 Kevin Sapozhkov     14 CCAQ-CA             17:50.88   18:05.97 +WAG    16  
                  27.37       57.98 (30.61)     1:29.15 (31.17)     2:00.96 (31.81)
        2:33.85 (32.89)     3:06.49 (32.64)     3:39.14 (32.65)     4:12.18 (33.04)
        4:45.11 (32.93)     5:18.17 (33.06)     5:52.10 (33.93)     6:25.57 (33.47)
        6:59.22 (33.65)     7:32.58 (33.36)     8:06.49 (33.91)     8:40.08 (33.59)
        9:12.92 (32.84)     9:46.70 (33.78)    10:20.13 (33.43)    10:53.31 (33.18)
       11:27.17 (33.86)    12:00.72 (33.55)    12:34.33 (33.61)    13:08.25 (33.92)
       13:42.17 (33.92)    14:15.45 (33.28)    14:49.65 (34.20)    15:23.23 (33.58)
       15:56.79 (33.56)    16:30.47 (33.68)    17:03.57 (33.10)    17:36.02 (32.45)
       18:05.97 (29.95)
  8 Connor Martilla     14 MESA-CA             18:43.78   18:28.35 +WAG    15  
                  28.34       59.77 (31.43)     1:31.94 (32.17)     2:04.48 (32.54)
        2:37.38 (32.90)     3:10.52 (33.14)     3:43.26 (32.74)     4:16.67 (33.41)
        4:50.22 (33.55)     5:23.89 (33.67)     5:57.93 (34.04)     6:31.90 (33.97)
        7:05.86 (33.96)     7:39.68 (33.82)     8:13.89 (34.21)     8:48.14 (34.25)
        9:22.47 (34.33)     9:56.55 (34.08)    10:30.50 (33.95)    11:04.52 (34.02)
       11:38.27 (33.75)    12:12.44 (34.17)    12:46.61 (34.17)    13:20.76 (34.15)
       13:54.87 (34.11)    14:29.53 (34.66)    15:04.08 (34.55)    15:38.53 (34.45)
       16:13.00 (34.47)    16:47.39 (34.39)    17:21.50 (34.11)    17:55.18 (33.68)
       18:28.35 (33.17)
  9 Jeremy Duong        13 NOVA-CA             18:54.54   18:45.91 +WAG    14  
                  30.07     1:02.78 (32.71)     1:35.87 (33.09)     2:09.19 (33.32)
        2:42.55 (33.36)     3:16.30 (33.75)     3:50.12 (33.82)     4:23.65 (33.53)
        4:57.38 (33.73)     5:31.40 (34.02)     6:05.46 (34.06)     6:39.89 (34.43)
        7:13.95 (34.06)     7:48.24 (34.29)     8:22.13 (33.89)     8:56.65 (34.52)
        9:30.89 (34.24)    10:05.12 (34.23)    10:39.26 (34.14)    11:13.61 (34.35)
       11:48.53 (34.92)    12:22.79 (34.26)    12:57.95 (35.16)    13:32.74 (34.79)
       14:07.47 (34.73)    14:41.89 (34.42)    15:17.01 (35.12)    15:52.13 (35.12)
       16:27.58 (35.45)    17:02.49 (34.91)    17:37.27 (34.78)    18:11.65 (34.38)
       18:45.91 (34.26)
 10 Nate Ausness        13 RMDA-CA             19:26.52   18:50.73 +WAG    13  
                  30.05     1:03.25 (33.20)     1:36.64 (33.39)     2:09.96 (33.32)
        2:43.46 (33.50)     3:17.08 (33.62)     3:51.15 (34.07)     4:25.41 (34.26)
        5:00.05 (34.64)     5:34.63 (34.58)     6:09.21 (34.58)     6:43.58 (34.37)
        7:17.84 (34.26)     7:53.19 (35.35)     8:28.00 (34.81)     9:03.13 (35.13)
        9:36.88 (33.75)    10:11.80 (34.92)    10:46.70 (34.90)    11:21.59 (34.89)
       11:56.64 (35.05)    12:31.75 (35.11)    13:06.55 (34.80)    13:41.31 (34.76)
       14:15.84 (34.53)    14:51.49 (35.65)    15:25.64 (34.15)    16:00.24 (34.60)
       16:35.60 (35.36)    17:09.88 (34.28)    17:44.92 (35.04)    18:18.54 (33.62)
       18:50.73 (32.19)
 11 Oliver Gray         11 GSC-CA              19:29.03   19:37.22         11  
                  31.82     1:07.20 (35.38)     1:42.99 (35.79)     2:18.28 (35.29)
        2:53.69 (35.41)     3:28.82 (35.13)     4:04.83 (36.01)     4:40.69 (35.86)
                                                                       16:41.42 ( )
                               17:17.14 ( )    17:52.79 (35.65)    18:28.56 (35.77)
     19:37.22 (1:08.66)
 12 Brett Campbell      13 RMDA-CA             19:01.61   19:39.90          9  
                  31.17     1:05.44 (34.27)     1:40.64 (35.20)     2:16.11 (35.47)
        2:51.73 (35.62)     3:27.45 (35.72)     4:03.87 (36.42)     4:39.46 (35.59)
        5:15.30 (35.84)     5:51.57 (36.27)     6:27.38 (35.81)     7:02.96 (35.58)
        7:39.36 (36.40)     8:15.36 (36.00)     8:51.74 (36.38)     9:27.63 (35.89)
       10:04.25 (36.62)    10:39.96 (35.71)    11:16.06 (36.10)    11:52.70 (36.64)
       12:28.43 (35.73)    13:04.88 (36.45)    13:41.42 (36.54)    14:17.93 (36.51)
       14:54.95 (37.02)    15:31.44 (36.49)    16:07.68 (36.24)    16:43.46 (35.78)
       17:19.50 (36.04)    17:55.52 (36.02)    18:30.91 (35.39)    19:05.92 (35.01)
       19:39.90 (33.98)
 13 Trent Wakefield     13 BCH-CA              19:33.69   19:43.03          8  
                  30.54     1:04.97 (34.43)     1:40.29 (35.32)     2:15.34 (35.05)
        2:50.47 (35.13)     3:25.31 (34.84)     4:00.47 (35.16)     4:35.86 (35.39)
        5:11.52 (35.66)     5:47.10 (35.58)     6:22.67 (35.57)     6:58.45 (35.78)
        7:34.14 (35.69)     8:09.75 (35.61)     8:45.87 (36.12)     9:22.47 (36.60)
        9:58.84 (36.37)    10:35.80 (36.96)    11:12.22 (36.42)    11:48.77 (36.55)
       12:25.33 (36.56)    13:01.88 (36.55)    13:38.83 (36.95)    14:15.71 (36.88)
       14:52.55 (36.84)    15:29.39 (36.84)    16:06.32 (36.93)    16:42.33 (36.01)
       17:19.13 (36.80)    17:55.95 (36.82)    18:31.80 (35.85)    19:08.54 (36.74)
       19:43.03 (34.49)
 
Boys 11-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Pool Record:   1:40.70    3/3/2012 D Nolan, Stanford                          
                2:22.40  11-14 +WAG
 Meet Qualifying 11-14:  2:22.40
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Allen Cai           13 NOVA-CA              1:56.40    1:55.32 +WAG    24  
                  26.60       55.55 (28.95)     1:25.35 (29.80)     1:55.32 (29.97)
  2 Daniel Nikoloff     14 BCH-CA               1:58.05    1:57.40 +WAG    21  
                  27.64       57.00 (29.36)     1:27.54 (30.54)     1:57.40 (29.86)
  3 Bryce Halterman     14 SCOR-CA              2:01.84    1:58.81 +WAG    20  
                  27.89       57.49 (29.60)     1:28.50 (31.01)     1:58.81 (30.31)
  4 Ryan Chang          14 NOVA-CA              2:02.20    2:01.08 +WAG    19  
                  28.21       58.96 (30.75)     1:30.17 (31.21)     2:01.08 (30.91)
  5 Ephraim Choi        14 PASA-CA              2:03.24    2:01.39 +WAG    18  
                  29.21       59.72 (30.51)     1:30.60 (30.88)     2:01.39 (30.79)
  6 Ryan Slusiewicz     14 NOVA-CA              2:04.79    2:04.04 +WAG    17  
                  29.40     1:00.98 (31.58)     1:33.22 (32.24)     2:04.04 (30.82)
  7 Kevin Sapozhkov     14 CCAQ-CA              2:05.21    2:04.80 +WAG    16  
                  29.54     1:01.25 (31.71)     1:33.35 (32.10)     2:04.80 (31.45)
  8 Evan Sproul         14 Team Rebel-CA        2:03.16    2:05.78 +WAG    15  
                  30.08     1:01.64 (31.56)     1:34.12 (32.48)     2:05.78 (31.66)
  9 Jerald Bermudez     14 GSC-CA               2:06.45    2:07.22 +WAG    14  
                  29.24                             1:34.68 ( )     2:07.22 (32.54)
 -- Ethan De Vera       13 Fusion Aquatics-CA   2:07.50         DQ        
      Not on back during swim
                  29.86     1:02.42 (32.56)     1:35.56 (33.14)          DQ (32.41)
 
Boys 11-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Pool Record:   1:40.70    3/3/2012 D Nolan, Stanford                          
                2:22.40  11-14 +WAG
 Meet Qualifying 11-14:  2:22.40
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Allen Cai                 13 NOVA-CA              1:57.43    1:56.40 q+WAG  
                  26.73       55.45 (28.72)     1:26.20 (30.75)     1:56.40 (30.20)
  2 Daniel Nikoloff           14 BCH-CA               1:59.74    1:58.05 q+WAG  
                  28.16       57.73 (29.57)     1:28.13 (30.40)     1:58.05 (29.92)
  3 Bryce Halterman           14 SCOR-CA              1:57.74    2:01.84 q+WAG  
                  28.86       59.48 (30.62)     1:30.79 (31.31)     2:01.84 (31.05)
  4 Ryan Chang                14 NOVA-CA              2:05.78    2:02.20 q+WAG  
                  28.12       58.68 (30.56)     1:30.44 (31.76)     2:02.20 (31.76)
  5 Evan Sproul               14 Team Rebel-CA        2:02.33    2:03.16 q+WAG  
                  29.11     1:00.23 (31.12)     1:31.90 (31.67)     2:03.16 (31.26)
  6 Ephraim Choi              14 PASA-CA              2:06.34    2:03.24 q+WAG  
                  29.36     1:00.69 (31.33)     1:32.10 (31.41)     2:03.24 (31.14)
  7 Ryan Slusiewicz           14 NOVA-CA              2:03.58    2:04.79 q+WAG  
                  29.70     1:01.16 (31.46)     1:33.12 (31.96)     2:04.79 (31.67)
  8 Kevin Sapozhkov           14 CCAQ-CA              2:07.25    2:05.21 q+WAG  
                  28.26     1:00.05 (31.79)     1:32.44 (32.39)     2:05.21 (32.77)
  9 Jerald Bermudez           14 GSC-CA               2:09.53    2:06.45 q+WAG  
                  28.18       59.17 (30.99)     1:32.57 (33.40)     2:06.45 (33.88)
 10 Ethan De Vera             13 Fusion Aquatics-CA   2:14.20    2:07.50 q+WAG  
                  30.04     1:02.11 (32.07)     1:34.62 (32.51)     2:07.50 (32.88)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Matthew Loreno            14 PDSC-CA              2:11.22    2:07.57 +WAG   
                  30.43     1:02.90 (32.47)     1:35.46 (32.56)     2:07.57 (32.11)
 12 Nicolas Parrott           14 TMEC-CA              2:06.71    2:07.92 +WAG   
                  29.14     1:01.73 (32.59)     1:35.41 (33.68)     2:07.92 (32.51)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Dyson Lewis               14 FAC-CA               2:12.33    2:08.81 +WAG   
                  30.38     1:02.66 (32.28)     1:35.85 (33.19)     2:08.81 (32.96)
 14 Luke Pedroche             13 CHS-CA               2:13.98    2:09.18 +WAG   
                  31.25     1:03.88 (32.63)     1:36.44 (32.56)     2:09.18 (32.74)
 15 Tony Zheng                14 NOVA-CA              2:10.03    2:09.24 +WAG   
                  30.53     1:03.39 (32.86)     1:37.29 (33.90)     2:09.24 (31.95)
 16 Jack Nugent               13 NOVA-CA              2:09.12    2:09.49 +WAG   
                  30.95     1:03.58 (32.63)     1:36.68 (33.10)     2:09.49 (32.81)
 17 Daryn Pham                12 BLUE-CA              2:10.31    2:09.82 +WAG   
                  30.82     1:03.52 (32.70)     1:37.15 (33.63)     2:09.82 (32.67)
 18 Kevin Guner               13 NOVA-CA              2:12.20    2:10.03 +WAG   
                  30.29     1:02.78 (32.49)     1:36.19 (33.41)     2:10.03 (33.84)
 19 Gavin Tran                14 NOVA-CA              2:05.27    2:10.56 +WAG   
                  30.91     1:03.41 (32.50)     1:37.01 (33.60)     2:10.56 (33.55)
 20 Aaron Li                  13 AZOT-CA              2:12.80    2:10.90 +WAG   
                  29.88     1:02.82 (32.94)     1:36.94 (34.12)     2:10.90 (33.96)
 21 Ryan Hatcher              14 UN-09-CA             2:16.67    2:11.02 +WAG   
                  30.01     1:03.15 (33.14)     1:37.58 (34.43)     2:11.02 (33.44)
 22 Benjamin Wong             13 RMDA-CA              2:10.75    2:12.25 +WAG   
                  29.43     1:03.26 (33.83)     1:38.26 (35.00)     2:12.25 (33.99)
 23 Nathan Puchalski          14 TMEC-CA              2:15.42    2:12.33 +WAG   
                  31.05     1:04.59 (33.54)     1:38.97 (34.38)     2:12.33 (33.36)
 24 Ethan Chir                14 BLUE-CA              2:14.62    2:12.46 +WAG   
                  32.22     1:04.95 (32.73)     1:38.72 (33.77)     2:12.46 (33.74)
 25 Alex Kowalski             13 NOVA-CA              2:12.96    2:14.64 +WAG   
                  32.37     1:06.49 (34.12)     1:40.70 (34.21)     2:14.64 (33.94)
 26 Joshua Lee                14 DSRT-CA              2:21.27    2:14.71 +WAG   
                  30.40     1:04.17 (33.77)     1:38.85 (34.68)     2:14.71 (35.86)
 27 Cyrus Mirsafian           14 AZOT-CA              2:18.88    2:14.93 +WAG   
                  31.02     1:05.21 (34.19)     1:40.02 (34.81)     2:14.93 (34.91)
 28 Kevin Zeng                14 BREA-CA              2:17.48    2:15.20 +WAG   
                  31.82     1:05.53 (33.71)     1:40.23 (34.70)     2:15.20 (34.97)
 29 Nolan Chomin              14 AZOT-CA              2:15.73    2:15.24 +WAG   
                  32.09     1:06.21 (34.12)     1:41.20 (34.99)     2:15.24 (34.04)
 30 Roland Dockham            13 RST-CA               2:20.30    2:15.49 +WAG   
                  30.91     1:04.97 (34.06)     1:40.41 (35.44)     2:15.49 (35.08)
 31 River Chiang              11 RMDA-CA              2:16.88    2:16.32 +WAG   
                  31.78     1:06.30 (34.52)     1:41.81 (35.51)     2:16.32 (34.51)
 32 William Dam               14 RMDA-CA              2:18.39    2:16.56 +WAG   
                  32.58     1:06.32 (33.74)     1:41.48 (35.16)     2:16.56 (35.08)
 33 Isaiah Phillips           14 DSRT-CA              2:19.44    2:16.84 +WAG   
                  31.28     1:05.31 (34.03)     1:41.68 (36.37)     2:16.84 (35.16)
 34 Brandon Saeedi            13 NOVA-CA              2:16.54    2:17.44 +WAG   
                  32.36     1:07.17 (34.81)     1:42.49 (35.32)     2:17.44 (34.95)
 35 David Schmitt             13 NOVA-CA              2:19.50    2:18.12 +WAG   
                  32.91     1:07.87 (34.96)     1:43.55 (35.68)     2:18.12 (34.57)
 36 Michael DiBello           13 CHS-CA               2:12.71    2:18.24 +WAG   
                  31.89     1:06.42 (34.53)     1:42.35 (35.93)     2:18.24 (35.89)
 37 Max Lough                 13 BREA-CA              2:20.81    2:18.47 +WAG   
                  31.62     1:06.28 (34.66)     1:42.46 (36.18)     2:18.47 (36.01)
 38 Noah Gooding              14 BCH-CA               2:13.89    2:18.48 +WAG   
                  32.76     1:07.46 (34.70)     1:43.21 (35.75)     2:18.48 (35.27)
 39 Eryk Elizondo             14 TMEC-CA              2:21.77    2:18.50 +WAG   
                  31.30     1:06.38 (35.08)     1:43.40 (37.02)     2:18.50 (35.10)
 40 Jordan Paganos            13 BREA-CA              2:22.01    2:20.78 +WAG   
                  32.55     1:08.20 (35.65)     1:44.76 (36.56)     2:20.78 (36.02)
 41 Liam Frater               13 Fusion Aquatics-CA   2:21.86    2:21.94 +WAG   
                  33.89     1:10.05 (36.16)     1:46.60 (36.55)     2:21.94 (35.34)
 41 Marko Samardzija          14 UN-11-CA             2:19.04    2:21.94 +WAG   
                  32.29     1:08.31 (36.02)     1:46.06 (37.75)     2:21.94 (35.88)
 43 Terrance Fung             14 FAC-CA               2:21.45    2:21.99 +WAG   
                  32.84     1:08.74 (35.90)     1:46.07 (37.33)     2:21.99 (35.92)
 44 Brayson Tunac             14 RMDA-CA              2:22.02    2:22.03 +WAG   
                  33.23     1:08.82 (35.59)     1:45.24 (36.42)     2:22.03 (36.79)
 45 Brett Campbell            13 RMDA-CA              2:20.28    2:22.06 +WAG   
                  33.06     1:08.84 (35.78)     1:45.44 (36.60)     2:22.06 (36.62)
 46 Aaron Graff               13 NOVA-CA              2:21.88    2:22.53        
                  33.13     1:09.15 (36.02)     1:45.78 (36.63)     2:22.53 (36.75)
 47 Jeremy Duong              13 NOVA-CA              2:21.83    2:23.67        
                  33.44     1:09.94 (36.50)     1:46.82 (36.88)     2:23.67 (36.85)
 -- Bruno Ribeiro             13 NOVA-CA              2:18.24         DQ        
      Turn - Non Continuous turn after pull
                  32.79     1:07.70 (34.91)     1:43.80 (36.10)          DQ (35.36)
 
Boys 11-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Pool Record:   1:53.12    3/3/2012 C. Mickelson, Arizona                      
                2:38.10  11-14 +WAG
 Meet Qualifying 11-14:  2:38.10
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Kevin Ren           14 BREA-CA              2:11.89    2:10.03 +WAG    24  
                  29.76     1:02.64 (32.88)     1:35.90 (33.26)     2:10.03 (34.13)
  2 Matthew Lou         14 NOVA-CA              2:10.04    2:10.18 +WAG    21  
                  29.92     1:03.61 (33.69)     1:36.92 (33.31)     2:10.18 (33.26)
  3 Daniel Verdolaga    13 NOVA-CA              2:16.59    2:14.22 +WAG    20  
                  31.25     1:05.54 (34.29)     1:40.81 (35.27)     2:14.22 (33.41)
  4 Fletcher Dementyev  14 RAA-CA               2:15.78    2:14.25 +WAG    19  
                  30.63     1:04.68 (34.05)     1:39.30 (34.62)     2:14.25 (34.95)
  5 Gabriel Monteiro-G  14 UN-08-CA             2:19.24    2:15.13 +WAG    18  
                  30.53     1:04.68 (34.15)     1:40.03 (35.35)     2:15.13 (35.10)
  6 Eric Wang           14 TMEC-CA              2:16.44    2:16.30 +WAG    17  
                  30.44     1:04.60 (34.16)     1:40.26 (35.66)     2:16.30 (36.04)
  7 Reid Brophy         14 BLUE-CA              2:21.32    2:16.50 +WAG    16  
                  30.23     1:04.23 (34.00)     1:39.88 (35.65)     2:16.50 (36.62)
  8 Keller Morgan       14 GSC-CA               2:18.94    2:18.33 +WAG    15  
                  31.07     1:06.60 (35.53)     1:41.94 (35.34)     2:18.33 (36.39)
  9 Ranger Gavino       14 BLUE-CA              2:22.79    2:21.26 +WAG    14  
                  32.38     1:08.50 (36.12)     1:45.14 (36.64)     2:21.26 (36.12)
 10 Eric Zhu            14 NOVA-CA              2:22.81    2:23.03 +WAG    13  
                  32.38     1:08.19 (35.81)     1:45.48 (37.29)     2:23.03 (37.55)
 
Boys 11-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Pool Record:   1:53.12    3/3/2012 C. Mickelson, Arizona                      
                2:38.10  11-14 +WAG
 Meet Qualifying 11-14:  2:38.10
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Matthew Lou               14 NOVA-CA              2:10.59    2:10.04 q+WAG  
                  28.62     1:00.82 (32.20)     1:34.74 (33.92)     2:10.04 (35.30)
  2 Kevin Ren                 14 BREA-CA              2:11.18    2:11.89 q+WAG  
                  30.30     1:03.91 (33.61)     1:37.81 (33.90)     2:11.89 (34.08)
  3 Fletcher Dementyev        14 RAA-CA               2:17.02    2:15.78 q+WAG  
                  31.17     1:05.94 (34.77)     1:40.78 (34.84)     2:15.78 (35.00)
  4 Eric Wang                 14 TMEC-CA              2:16.17    2:16.44 q+WAG  
                  30.93     1:05.84 (34.91)     1:41.69 (35.85)     2:16.44 (34.75)
  5 Daniel Verdolaga          13 NOVA-CA              2:16.00    2:16.59 q+WAG  
                  31.76     1:06.67 (34.91)     1:41.91 (35.24)     2:16.59 (34.68)
  6 Keller Morgan             14 GSC-CA               2:14.29    2:18.94 q+WAG  
                  31.31     1:06.35 (35.04)     1:42.25 (35.90)     2:18.94 (36.69)
  7 Gabriel Monteiro-Gomes    14 UN-08-CA             2:15.21    2:19.24 q+WAG  
                  31.15     1:06.36 (35.21)     1:42.43 (36.07)     2:19.24 (36.81)
  8 Reid Brophy               14 BLUE-CA              2:12.41    2:21.32 q+WAG  
                  31.60     1:06.92 (35.32)     1:42.77 (35.85)     2:21.32 (38.55)
  9 Ranger Gavino             14 BLUE-CA              2:20.09    2:22.79 q+WAG  
                  32.22     1:09.02 (36.80)     1:46.21 (37.19)     2:22.79 (36.58)
 10 Eric Zhu                  14 NOVA-CA              2:23.85    2:22.81 q+WAG  
                  32.88     1:09.44 (36.56)     1:46.85 (37.41)     2:22.81 (35.96)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Wyatt Miner               13 RST-CA               2:24.51    2:22.97 +WAG   
                  30.97     1:06.79 (35.82)     1:44.55 (37.76)     2:22.97 (38.42)
 12 Evan Jase Siriban         14 Fusion Aquatics-CA   2:26.65    2:23.04 +WAG   
                  32.30   2:23.04 (1:50.74)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Jonathan Vet              14 RMDA-CA              2:21.44    2:23.12 +WAG   
                  32.09     1:07.73 (35.64)     1:44.98 (37.25)     2:23.12 (38.14)
 14 Don Tran                  14 NOVA-CA              2:25.58    2:23.40 +WAG   
                  32.46     1:08.53 (36.07)     1:45.77 (37.24)     2:23.40 (37.63)
 15 Christian Perez           13 AZOT-CA              2:25.52    2:23.46 +WAG   
                  33.05     1:08.95 (35.90)     1:45.76 (36.81)     2:23.46 (37.70)
 16 Gian Carlo Sanchez        14 Fusion Aquatics-CA   2:25.14    2:24.04 +WAG   
                  32.61     1:08.52 (35.91)     1:45.85 (37.33)     2:24.04 (38.19)
 17 Nicholas Luengo           14 RMDA-CA              2:25.05    2:24.40 +WAG   
                  33.44     1:10.09 (36.65)     1:47.42 (37.33)     2:24.40 (36.98)
 18 Alexander Yang            14 TMEC-CA              2:22.78    2:25.48 +WAG   
                  32.36     1:08.42 (36.06)     1:46.32 (37.90)     2:25.48 (39.16)
 19 Nathaniel Ince            13 AZOT-CA              2:32.79    2:25.55 +WAG   
                  32.69     1:09.97 (37.28)     1:48.49 (38.52)     2:25.55 (37.06)
 20 Evan Wang                 13 NOVA-CA              2:29.47    2:26.03 +WAG   
                  32.71     1:10.50 (37.79)     1:49.44 (38.94)     2:26.03 (36.59)
 21 Jordan De Ramos           13 GSC-CA               2:31.98    2:26.04 +WAG   
                  33.01     1:09.93 (36.92)     1:48.10 (38.17)     2:26.04 (37.94)
 22 Connor Martilla           14 MESA-CA              2:28.14    2:26.89 +WAG   
                  33.08     1:10.13 (37.05)     1:48.14 (38.01)     2:26.89 (38.75)
 23 Douglas Bui               13 SCOR-CA              2:27.47    2:26.96 +WAG   
                  32.84     1:09.31 (36.47)     1:47.40 (38.09)     2:26.96 (39.56)
 24 Dan Cao                   12 FAC-CA               2:29.76    2:27.52 +WAG   
                  33.64     1:10.96 (37.32)     1:49.77 (38.81)     2:27.52 (37.75)
 25 Prinston Pan              14 NOVA-CA              2:27.72    2:28.12 +WAG   
                  34.04     1:11.62 (37.58)     1:49.67 (38.05)     2:28.12 (38.45)
 26 Kevin Yun                 14 NOVA-CA              2:34.16    2:28.57 +WAG   
                  33.98     1:11.61 (37.63)     1:50.04 (38.43)     2:28.57 (38.53)
 27 Benjamin Wong             13 RMDA-CA              2:23.37    2:29.37 +WAG   
                  33.06     1:11.11 (38.05)     1:50.17 (39.06)     2:29.37 (39.20)
 28 Raymond Llata             14 NOVA-CA              2:30.04    2:31.45 +WAG   
                  33.65     1:11.14 (37.49)     1:51.06 (39.92)     2:31.45 (40.39)
 29 Preston Shin              13 RMDA-CA              2:29.92    2:31.54 +WAG   
                  34.27     1:12.78 (38.51)     1:51.88 (39.10)     2:31.54 (39.66)
 30 Li Hsin Cheng             13 NOVA-CA              2:35.69    2:31.61 +WAG   
                  34.29     1:14.34 (40.05)     1:53.79 (39.45)     2:31.61 (37.82)
 31 Sean To                   14 Fusion Aquatics-CA   2:35.32    2:31.90 +WAG   
                  33.80     1:11.44 (37.64)     1:50.72 (39.28)     2:31.90 (41.18)
 32 Coen Goldstein            13 Fusion Aquatics-CA   2:34.28    2:32.01 +WAG   
                  34.96     1:12.88 (37.92)     1:52.22 (39.34)     2:32.01 (39.79)
 33 Cole Goyette              14 HILL-CA              2:34.77    2:32.17 +WAG   
                  34.04     1:13.28 (39.24)     1:52.96 (39.68)     2:32.17 (39.21)
 34 Kanoa Loo                 14 AZOT-CA              2:33.81    2:32.89 +WAG   
 35 Brayson Tunac             14 RMDA-CA              2:36.01    2:32.96 +WAG   
                  35.15     1:13.48 (38.33)     1:53.28 (39.80)     2:32.96 (39.68)
 36 Michael DiBello           13 CHS-CA               2:32.29    2:33.59 +WAG   
                  34.27     1:13.26 (38.99)     1:53.49 (40.23)     2:33.59 (40.10)
 37 Matthew Baxter            14 RMDA-CA              2:37.17    2:33.91 +WAG   
                  35.55     1:14.72 (39.17)     1:54.50 (39.78)     2:33.91 (39.41)
 38 Terrance Fung             14 FAC-CA               2:36.01    2:34.14 +WAG   
                  35.52     1:13.97 (38.45)     1:54.13 (40.16)     2:34.14 (40.01)
 39 Tyler Ringhofer           13 NOVA-CA              2:37.07    2:35.17 +WAG   
                  36.24     1:14.81 (38.57)     1:55.56 (40.75)     2:35.17 (39.61)
 40 Jared Ladinez             13 RAA-CA               2:37.51    2:36.72 +WAG   
                  34.47     1:14.35 (39.88)     1:55.08 (40.73)     2:36.72 (41.64)
 41 Alex Pena                 13 TMEC-CA              2:34.45    2:37.07 +WAG   
                  34.64     1:15.06 (40.42)     1:56.60 (41.54)     2:37.07 (40.47)
 42 Matthew Hsu               13 BREA-CA              2:36.99    2:38.55        
 43 Ethan Ouyeung             14 AZOT-CA              2:37.26    2:38.63        
                  35.02     1:15.69 (40.67)     1:57.31 (41.62)     2:38.63 (41.32)
 44 Trevor Chuang             13 BREA-CA              2:34.74    2:39.64        
                  35.47     1:15.07 (39.60)     1:56.97 (41.90)     2:39.64 (42.67)
 45 Andrew Sallidin           13 RMDA-CA              2:37.39    2:39.79        
                  37.70     1:18.58 (40.88)     1:59.24 (40.66)     2:39.79 (40.55)
 -- Jack Williams             14 AAA-CA               2:33.57         DQ        
      Turn/Finish - Touch Not simultaneous
                  33.69     1:12.37 (38.68)     1:52.08 (39.71)          DQ (40.33)
 -- Brian Hsu                 14 BREA-CA              2:28.72         DQ        
      Declared false start
 -- Noah Tristan              14 AAA-CA               2:38.88         DQ        
      Head Under - 2 or more strokes under water (start/turn)
                  35.68     1:16.50 (40.82)     1:59.15 (42.65)          DQ (40.20)
 
Boys 11-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Pool Record:   1:41.87    3/3/2012 T. Shields, Cal Berkeley                   
                2:27.50  11-14 +WAG
 Meet Qualifying 11-14:  2:27.50
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Nick Grulke         14 NOVA-CA              2:03.51    1:58.11 +WAG    24  
                  26.65       56.55 (29.90)     1:27.03 (30.48)     1:58.11 (31.08)
  2 Ephraim Choi        14 PASA-CA              2:03.63    2:00.27 +WAG    21  
                  27.63       58.49 (30.86)     1:29.41 (30.92)     2:00.27 (30.86)
  3 Izaiah Trevino-Loz  13 Fusion Aquatics-CA   2:01.52    2:01.78 +WAG    20  
                  27.33       58.33 (31.00)     1:30.00 (31.67)     2:01.78 (31.78)
  4 Keanu Lee           13 BLUE-CA              2:02.67    2:02.95 +WAG    19  
                  27.61       58.58 (30.97)     1:30.59 (32.01)     2:02.95 (32.36)
  5 Ilya Kharun         13 BLUE-CA              2:05.27    2:03.08 +WAG    18  
                  27.67       59.30 (31.63)     1:31.65 (32.35)     2:03.08 (31.43)
  6 Ranger Gavino       14 BLUE-CA              2:04.73    2:05.82 +WAG    17  
                  27.79       59.88 (32.09)     1:32.55 (32.67)     2:05.82 (33.27)
  7 Tony Zheng          14 NOVA-CA              2:05.89    2:05.83 +WAG    16  
                  27.77       59.56 (31.79)     1:32.55 (32.99)     2:05.83 (33.28)
  8 Gavin Tran          14 NOVA-CA              2:06.02    2:06.16 +WAG    15  
                  27.61       59.81 (32.20)     1:33.86 (34.05)     2:06.16 (32.30)
  9 Wyatt Miner         13 RST-CA               2:08.58    2:07.03 +WAG    14  
                  28.06       59.95 (31.89)     1:33.06 (33.11)     2:07.03 (33.97)
 10 Kevin Sapozhkov     14 CCAQ-CA              2:08.67    2:14.66 +WAG    13  
                  29.19     1:03.12 (33.93)     1:39.40 (36.28)     2:14.66 (35.26)
 
Boys 11-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Pool Record:   1:41.87    3/3/2012 T. Shields, Cal Berkeley                   
                2:27.50  11-14 +WAG
 Meet Qualifying 11-14:  2:27.50
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Izaiah Trevino-Lozano     13 Fusion Aquatics-CA   2:04.40    2:01.52 q+WAG  
                  27.52       58.59 (31.07)     1:30.04 (31.45)     2:01.52 (31.48)
  2 Keanu Lee                 13 BLUE-CA              2:01.08    2:02.67 q+WAG  
                  27.37       58.06 (30.69)     1:30.14 (32.08)     2:02.67 (32.53)
  3 Nick Grulke               14 NOVA-CA              1:56.71    2:03.51 q+WAG  
                  27.11       57.89 (30.78)     1:30.08 (32.19)     2:03.51 (33.43)
  4 Ephraim Choi              14 PASA-CA              2:04.91    2:03.63 q+WAG  
                  28.44       59.58 (31.14)     1:31.54 (31.96)     2:03.63 (32.09)
  5 Ranger Gavino             14 BLUE-CA              2:06.86    2:04.73 q+WAG  
                  28.10       59.69 (31.59)     1:32.20 (32.51)     2:04.73 (32.53)
  6 Ilya Kharun               13 BLUE-CA              2:03.64    2:05.27 q+WAG  
                  27.64       59.61 (31.97)     1:32.48 (32.87)     2:05.27 (32.79)
  7 Tony Zheng                14 NOVA-CA              2:11.24    2:05.89 q+WAG  
                  27.62       59.65 (32.03)     1:31.85 (32.20)     2:05.89 (34.04)
  8 Gavin Tran                14 NOVA-CA              2:03.82    2:06.02 q+WAG  
                  27.94       59.50 (31.56)     1:32.68 (33.18)     2:06.02 (33.34)
  9 Wyatt Miner               13 RST-CA               2:11.44    2:08.58 q+WAG  
                  26.76       57.91 (31.15)     1:31.33 (33.42)     2:08.58 (37.25)
 10 Kevin Sapozhkov           14 CCAQ-CA              2:10.70    2:08.67 q+WAG  
                  28.85     1:01.90 (33.05)     1:35.41 (33.51)     2:08.67 (33.26)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Max Lough                 13 BREA-CA              2:10.66    2:08.81 +WAG   
                  28.84     1:01.68 (32.84)     1:34.88 (33.20)     2:08.81 (33.93)
 12 David Schmitt             13 NOVA-CA              2:14.45    2:09.40 +WAG   
                  29.36     1:02.02 (32.66)     1:35.75 (33.73)     2:09.40 (33.65)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Joshua Lee                14 DSRT-CA              2:10.44    2:10.39 +WAG   
                  28.73     1:01.75 (33.02)     1:34.73 (32.98)     2:10.39 (35.66)
 14 Kevin Guner               13 NOVA-CA              2:11.93    2:11.35 +WAG   
                  29.28     1:02.08 (32.80)     1:36.89 (34.81)     2:11.35 (34.46)
 15 Kendyl Chan               14 Team Rebel-CA        2:17.72    2:12.34 +WAG   
                  29.66     1:03.19 (33.53)     1:37.66 (34.47)     2:12.34 (34.68)
 16 Jack Williams             14 AAA-CA               2:18.34    2:12.53 +WAG   
                  28.57     1:02.18 (33.61)     1:36.99 (34.81)     2:12.53 (35.54)
 17 Noah Gooding              14 BCH-CA               2:17.04    2:12.58 +WAG   
                  29.79     1:03.11 (33.32)     1:37.43 (34.32)     2:12.58 (35.15)
 18 Nathan Puchalski          14 TMEC-CA              2:20.07    2:13.51 +WAG   
                  28.72     1:02.32 (33.60)     1:37.92 (35.60)     2:13.51 (35.59)
 19 Brian Wijaya              14 NOVA-CA              2:17.17    2:14.16 +WAG   
                  28.85     1:02.13 (33.28)     1:36.63 (34.50)     2:14.16 (37.53)
 20 Eric Wang                 14 TMEC-CA              2:13.28    2:14.40 +WAG   
                  29.56     1:03.72 (34.16)     1:39.13 (35.41)     2:14.40 (35.27)
 21 Nicholas Luengo           14 RMDA-CA              2:13.91    2:15.00 +WAG   
                  29.67     1:03.48 (33.81)     1:40.00 (36.52)     2:15.00 (35.00)
 22 Li Hsin Cheng             13 NOVA-CA              2:21.40    2:15.20 +WAG   
                  30.67     1:06.35 (35.68)     1:41.67 (35.32)     2:15.20 (33.53)
 23 Diego Henry               14 MESA-CA              2:23.45    2:16.33 +WAG   
                  28.16     1:01.45 (33.29)     1:38.00 (36.55)     2:16.33 (38.33)
 24 Brandon Saeedi            13 NOVA-CA              2:22.15    2:17.22 +WAG   
                  30.48     1:05.27 (34.79)     1:41.26 (35.99)     2:17.22 (35.96)
 25 Ryan Kim                  14 NOVA-CA              2:17.70    2:17.25 +WAG   
                  31.11     1:07.17 (36.06)     1:42.01 (34.84)     2:17.25 (35.24)
 26 Cullen Chow               14 NOVA-CA              2:15.82    2:17.39 +WAG   
                  29.68     1:04.26 (34.58)     1:40.40 (36.14)     2:17.39 (36.99)
 27 Justin Rivers             14 TMEC-CA              2:26.92    2:17.50 +WAG   
                  30.31     1:04.56 (34.25)     1:40.64 (36.08)     2:17.50 (36.86)
 28 Kevin Yun                 14 NOVA-CA              2:21.72    2:17.94 +WAG   
                  29.64     1:04.56 (34.92)     1:41.02 (36.46)     2:17.94 (36.92)
 29 Coen Goldstein            13 Fusion Aquatics-CA   2:18.06    2:19.53 +WAG   
                  30.36     1:04.61 (34.25)     1:41.15 (36.54)     2:19.53 (38.38)
 30 Brett Campbell            13 RMDA-CA              2:22.53    2:19.96 +WAG   
                  32.34     1:09.11 (36.77)     1:44.99 (35.88)     2:19.96 (34.97)
 31 Luca Samanta              14 RMDA-CA              2:18.14    2:20.53 +WAG   
                  30.83     1:06.27 (35.44)     1:43.09 (36.82)     2:20.53 (37.44)
 32 Mark Shalhoub             14 YST-CA               2:19.69    2:20.56 +WAG   
                  31.66     1:07.21 (35.55)     1:45.01 (37.80)     2:20.56 (35.55)
 33 Nate Ausness              13 RMDA-CA              2:20.31    2:20.75 +WAG   
                  31.26     1:07.03 (35.77)     1:43.63 (36.60)     2:20.75 (37.12)
 34 Aaron Graff               13 NOVA-CA              2:21.22    2:21.88 +WAG   
                  32.36     1:08.21 (35.85)     1:45.66 (37.45)     2:21.88 (36.22)
 35 Theo Sohn                 13 RMDA-CA              2:20.57    2:22.49 +WAG   
 36 Kyan Jocson               13 NOVA-CA              2:22.22    2:23.05 +WAG   
                  30.98     1:05.97 (34.99)     1:43.90 (37.93)     2:23.05 (39.15)
 37 Oliver Gray               11 GSC-CA               2:24.87    2:24.27 +WAG   
                  32.01     1:08.72 (36.71)     1:46.86 (38.14)     2:24.27 (37.41)
 38 Jeremy Duong              13 NOVA-CA              2:24.28    2:26.09 +WAG   
                  32.10     1:08.45 (36.35)     1:47.04 (38.59)     2:26.09 (39.05)
 39 Darius Walach             13 NOVA-CA              2:25.98    2:26.33 +WAG   
                  31.40     1:07.72 (36.32)     1:46.51 (38.79)     2:26.33 (39.82)
 40 Joshua Villa              13 RMDA-CA              2:25.55    2:26.92 +WAG   
                  31.87     1:08.64 (36.77)     1:47.90 (39.26)     2:26.92 (39.02)
 -- Hunter Cehelnik           13 NOVA-CA              2:19.42         DQ        
      No show for previous race (penalty event)
 
Boys 11-14 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
 Pool Record:   3:44.97    3/2/2012 D. Cosgarea, Stanford                      
                5:01.70  11-14 +WAG
 Meet Qualifying 11-14:  5:01.70
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Reid Brophy         14 BLUE-CA              4:16.13    4:12.61 +WAG    24  
                  26.59       57.45 (30.86)     1:29.85 (32.40)     2:02.34 (32.49)
        2:38.09 (35.75)     3:14.58 (36.49)     3:44.41 (29.83)     4:12.61 (28.20)
  2 Nick Grulke         14 NOVA-CA              4:20.30    4:12.96 +WAG    21  
                  26.07       55.76 (29.69)     1:27.64 (31.88)     1:59.92 (32.28)
        2:36.97 (37.05)     3:15.17 (38.20)     3:44.34 (29.17)     4:12.96 (28.62)
  3 Keller Morgan       14 GSC-CA               4:20.12    4:17.94 +WAG    20  
                  28.65     1:01.69 (33.04)     1:36.24 (34.55)     2:09.28 (33.04)
        2:44.60 (35.32)     3:20.54 (35.94)     3:50.06 (29.52)     4:17.94 (27.88)
  4 Ephraim Choi        14 PASA-CA              4:22.56    4:18.43 +WAG    19  
                  27.35       58.33 (30.98)     1:31.73 (33.40)     2:04.08 (32.35)
        2:42.65 (38.57)     3:21.45 (38.80)     3:50.73 (29.28)     4:18.43 (27.70)
  5 Ethan Newberry      14 RMDA-CA              4:21.74    4:19.83 +WAG    18  
                  28.11       59.75 (31.64)     1:33.16 (33.41)     2:06.00 (32.84)
        2:43.93 (37.93)     3:21.62 (37.69)     3:50.91 (29.29)     4:19.83 (28.92)
  6 Ryan Slusiewicz     14 NOVA-CA              4:23.64    4:21.88 +WAG    17  
                  28.57     1:00.04 (31.47)     1:33.47 (33.43)     2:06.14 (32.67)
        2:44.77 (38.63)     3:23.27 (38.50)     3:53.00 (29.73)     4:21.88 (28.88)
  7 Daniel Verdolaga    13 NOVA-CA              4:25.03    4:27.40 +WAG    16  
                  28.30     1:02.45 (34.15)     1:38.64 (36.19)     2:12.87 (34.23)
        2:49.94 (37.07)     3:27.45 (37.51)     3:57.92 (30.47)     4:27.40 (29.48)
  8 Keanu Lee           13 BLUE-CA              4:25.91    4:28.19 +WAG    15  
                  27.62       59.34 (31.72)     1:34.10 (34.76)     2:08.52 (34.42)
        2:47.57 (39.05)     3:27.38 (39.81)     3:58.81 (31.43)     4:28.19 (29.38)
  9 Gavin Tran          14 NOVA-CA              4:32.29    4:29.25 +WAG    14  
                  28.12   4:29.25 (4:01.13)                                        
 10 Ilya Kharun         13 BLUE-CA              4:33.76    4:29.70 +WAG    13  
                  28.05     1:00.26 (32.21)     1:36.83 (36.57)     2:11.45 (34.62)
        2:50.54 (39.09)     3:30.72 (40.18)     4:01.02 (30.30)     4:29.70 (28.68)
 
Boys 11-14 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
 Pool Record:   3:44.97    3/2/2012 D. Cosgarea, Stanford                      
                5:01.70  11-14 +WAG
 Meet Qualifying 11-14:  5:01.70
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Reid Brophy               14 BLUE-CA              4:13.06    4:16.13 q+WAG  
                  26.79       57.32 (30.53)     1:29.47 (32.15)     2:02.43 (32.96)
        2:37.43 (35.00)     3:14.91 (37.48)     3:45.98 (31.07)     4:16.13 (30.15)
  2 Keller Morgan             14 GSC-CA               4:21.36    4:20.12 q+WAG  
                  28.82     1:01.01 (32.19)     1:34.67 (33.66)     2:07.98 (33.31)
        2:42.95 (34.97)     3:19.89 (36.94)     3:50.46 (30.57)     4:20.12 (29.66)
  3 Nick Grulke               14 NOVA-CA              4:14.62    4:20.30 q+WAG  
                  27.02       57.49 (30.47)     1:30.47 (32.98)     2:03.44 (32.97)
        2:41.59 (38.15)     3:20.37 (38.78)     3:50.65 (30.28)     4:20.30 (29.65)
  4 Ethan Newberry            14 RMDA-CA              4:22.92    4:21.74 q+WAG  
                  27.81       58.70 (30.89)     1:32.35 (33.65)     2:04.95 (32.60)
        2:42.88 (37.93)     3:20.99 (38.11)     3:51.63 (30.64)     4:21.74 (30.11)
  5 Ephraim Choi              14 PASA-CA              4:28.69    4:22.56 q+WAG  
                  27.76       58.64 (30.88)     1:31.39 (32.75)     2:03.60 (32.21)
        2:43.75 (40.15)     3:24.40 (40.65)     3:54.10 (29.70)     4:22.56 (28.46)
  6 Ryan Slusiewicz           14 NOVA-CA              4:23.64    4:23.64 q+WAG  
                  27.93       59.73 (31.80)     1:32.73 (33.00)     2:05.06 (32.33)
        2:44.38 (39.32)     3:23.70 (39.32)     3:54.32 (30.62)     4:23.64 (29.32)
  7 Daniel Verdolaga          13 NOVA-CA              4:24.54    4:25.03 q+WAG  
                  28.13     1:01.24 (33.11)     1:37.23 (35.99)     2:11.54 (34.31)
        2:48.88 (37.34)     3:26.34 (37.46)     3:56.78 (30.44)     4:25.03 (28.25)
  8 Keanu Lee                 13 BLUE-CA              4:29.90    4:25.91 q+WAG  
                  27.22       58.35 (31.13)     1:33.18 (34.83)     2:07.52 (34.34)
        2:46.50 (38.98)     3:25.93 (39.43)     3:56.82 (30.89)     4:25.91 (29.09)
  9 Fletcher Dementyev        14 RAA-CA               4:30.20    4:27.95 q+WAG  
                  28.88     1:02.35 (33.47)     1:37.73 (35.38)     2:13.13 (35.40)
        2:49.72 (36.59)     3:26.98 (37.26)     3:58.21 (31.23)     4:27.95 (29.74)
 10 Gavin Tran                14 NOVA-CA              4:24.07    4:32.29 q+WAG  
                  27.23       59.07 (31.84)     1:34.14 (35.07)     2:09.62 (35.48)
        2:49.46 (39.84)     3:29.59 (40.13)     4:01.26 (31.67)     4:32.29 (31.03)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Ilya Kharun               13 BLUE-CA              4:32.38    4:33.76 +WAG   
                  27.28       59.10 (31.82)     1:35.51 (36.41)     2:11.03 (35.52)
        2:51.45 (40.42)     3:32.60 (41.15)     4:03.80 (31.20)     4:33.76 (29.96)
 12 Benjamin Wong             13 RMDA-CA              4:40.78    4:34.13 +WAG   
                  28.51     1:01.99 (33.48)     1:38.66 (36.67)     2:14.68 (36.02)
        2:54.44 (39.76)     3:33.12 (38.68)     4:04.70 (31.58)     4:34.13 (29.43)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Alexander Yang            14 TMEC-CA              4:40.83    4:34.79 +WAG   
                  28.34     1:00.76 (32.42)     1:37.13 (36.37)     2:13.04 (35.91)
        2:50.90 (37.86)     3:29.53 (38.63)     4:02.23 (32.70)     4:34.79 (32.56)
 14 Nicolas Parrott           14 TMEC-CA              4:44.83    4:35.94 +WAG   
                  27.34       59.29 (31.95)     1:34.94 (35.65)     2:09.84 (34.90)
        2:49.85 (40.01)     3:30.95 (41.10)     4:04.64 (33.69)     4:35.94 (31.30)
 15 Lucas Brunett             13 PDSC-CA              4:32.38    4:36.25 +WAG   
                  28.69     1:00.96 (32.27)     1:35.58 (34.62)     2:09.49 (33.91)
        2:51.55 (42.06)     3:33.90 (42.35)     4:05.35 (31.45)     4:36.25 (30.90)
 16 Don Tran                  14 NOVA-CA              4:35.33    4:36.29 +WAG   
                  29.18     1:03.39 (34.21)     1:39.22 (35.83)     2:15.04 (35.82)
        2:55.05 (40.01)     3:34.77 (39.72)     4:05.99 (31.22)     4:36.29 (30.30)
 17 Jack Nugent               13 NOVA-CA              4:39.35    4:37.18 +WAG   
                  30.18     1:04.43 (34.25)     1:39.01 (34.58)     2:12.73 (33.72)
        2:52.84 (40.11)     3:33.49 (40.65)     4:06.00 (32.51)     4:37.18 (31.18)
 18 Tony Zheng                14 NOVA-CA              4:30.71    4:37.62 +WAG   
                  29.60     1:00.94 (31.34)     1:36.33 (35.39)     2:11.16 (34.83)
        2:51.97 (40.81)     3:33.84 (41.87)     4:05.85 (32.01)     4:37.62 (31.77)
 19 Maximus Wilson            13 DSRT-CA              4:45.63    4:40.29 +WAG   
                  28.49     1:02.77 (34.28)     1:40.10 (37.33)     2:17.22 (37.12)
        2:56.09 (38.87)     3:36.78 (40.69)     4:08.94 (32.16)     4:40.29 (31.35)
 20 Nathaniel Ince            13 AZOT-CA              4:50.13    4:40.65 +WAG   
                  29.22     1:03.40 (34.18)     1:39.71 (36.31)     2:16.04 (36.33)
        2:55.61 (39.57)     3:36.39 (40.78)     4:09.39 (33.00)     4:40.65 (31.26)
 21 Nicholas Luengo           14 RMDA-CA              4:40.56    4:41.85 +WAG   
                  29.61     1:03.76 (34.15)     1:40.59 (36.83)     2:17.20 (36.61)
        2:55.98 (38.78)     3:36.19 (40.21)     4:09.52 (33.33)     4:41.85 (32.33)
 22 Connor Martilla           14 MESA-CA              4:42.49    4:42.63 +WAG   
                  29.19     1:02.28 (33.09)     1:39.21 (36.93)     2:16.28 (37.07)
        2:56.03 (39.75)     3:36.42 (40.39)     4:10.23 (33.81)     4:42.63 (32.40)
 23 Evan Wang                 13 NOVA-CA              4:43.81    4:44.08 +WAG   
                  30.07     1:05.89 (35.82)     1:41.22 (35.33)     2:18.13 (36.91)
        2:57.93 (39.80)     3:38.59 (40.66)     4:11.92 (33.33)     4:44.08 (32.16)
 24 Nathan Puchalski          14 TMEC-CA              4:50.32    4:44.30 +WAG   
                  29.10     1:02.49 (33.39)     1:39.37 (36.88)     2:15.30 (35.93)
        2:58.26 (42.96)     3:40.74 (42.48)     4:13.40 (32.66)     4:44.30 (30.90)
 25 Jordan De Ramos           13 GSC-CA               4:57.18    4:44.33 +WAG   
                  28.97     1:01.99 (33.02)     1:39.40 (37.41)     2:17.00 (37.60)
        2:56.23 (39.23)     3:37.07 (40.84)     4:11.42 (34.35)     4:44.33 (32.91)
 26 David Schmitt             13 NOVA-CA              4:57.14    4:46.16 +WAG   
                  29.86     1:03.82 (33.96)     1:39.76 (35.94)     2:15.87 (36.11)
        2:59.20 (43.33)     3:41.37 (42.17)     4:14.19 (32.82)     4:46.16 (31.97)
 27 Noah Gooding              14 BCH-CA               4:47.68    4:46.89 +WAG   
                  29.67     1:03.17 (33.50)     1:41.02 (37.85)     2:17.43 (36.41)
        2:59.10 (41.67)     3:41.63 (42.53)     4:15.30 (33.67)     4:46.89 (31.59)
 28 Matthew Loreno            14 PDSC-CA              4:47.99    4:47.37 +WAG   
                  29.58     1:04.11 (34.53)     1:40.27 (36.16)     2:16.40 (36.13)
        2:57.97 (41.57)     3:40.95 (42.98)     4:15.33 (34.38)     4:47.37 (32.04)
 29 Jorge Delgado             13 MESA-CA              4:52.68    4:48.51 +WAG   
                  29.70     1:02.86 (33.16)     1:39.58 (36.72)     2:15.84 (36.26)
        2:58.42 (42.58)     3:42.58 (44.16)     4:15.16 (32.58)     4:48.51 (33.35)
 30 Joshua Lee                14 DSRT-CA              4:43.29    4:49.18 +WAG   
                  29.20     1:02.44 (33.24)     1:38.64 (36.20)     2:14.97 (36.33)
        2:57.92 (42.95)     3:41.75 (43.83)     4:15.36 (33.61)     4:49.18 (33.82)
 31 Brandon Saeedi            13 NOVA-CA              4:50.70    4:49.65 +WAG   
                  29.62     1:03.51 (33.89)     1:41.30 (37.79)     2:17.62 (36.32)
        3:01.38 (43.76)     3:45.23 (43.85)     4:18.03 (32.80)     4:49.65 (31.62)
 32 Aaron Graff               13 NOVA-CA              4:55.41    4:50.03 +WAG   
                  30.33     1:05.16 (34.83)     1:42.97 (37.81)     2:20.49 (37.52)
        3:03.66 (43.17)     3:46.78 (43.12)     4:19.06 (32.28)     4:50.03 (30.97)
 33 Ethan Chir                14 BLUE-CA              4:55.36    4:52.85 +WAG   
                  31.04     1:06.51 (35.47)     1:42.33 (35.82)     2:18.18 (35.85)
        3:00.94 (42.76)     3:44.14 (43.20)     4:18.76 (34.62)     4:52.85 (34.09)
 34 Justin Rivers             14 TMEC-CA              4:59.96    4:52.93 +WAG   
                  29.88     1:03.79 (33.91)     1:42.53 (38.74)     2:21.17 (38.64)
        3:04.63 (43.46)     3:48.65 (44.02)     4:20.73 (32.08)     4:52.93 (32.20)
 35 Trent Wakefield           13 BCH-CA               4:58.36    4:55.75 +WAG   
                  33.32     1:11.56 (38.24)     1:48.44 (36.88)     2:26.05 (37.61)
        3:07.66 (41.61)     3:49.17 (41.51)     4:23.09 (33.92)     4:55.75 (32.66)
 36 Matthew Baxter            14 RMDA-CA              5:00.25    4:56.06 +WAG   
                  31.55     1:08.15 (36.60)     1:46.82 (38.67)     2:25.08 (38.26)
        3:05.41 (40.33)     3:46.87 (41.46)     4:22.20 (35.33)     4:56.06 (33.86)
 37 Liam Frater               13 Fusion Aquatics-CA   4:54.18    4:59.54 +WAG   
                  32.00     1:09.05 (37.05)     1:47.20 (38.15)     2:24.50 (37.30)
        3:09.87 (45.37)     3:54.40 (44.53)     4:27.27 (32.87)     4:59.54 (32.27)
 38 Jayden Cannavino          13 FAC-CA               4:59.69    5:03.47        
                  31.30     1:08.10 (36.80)     1:48.10 (40.00)     2:28.39 (40.29)
        3:08.55 (40.16)     3:52.97 (44.42)     4:28.62 (35.65)     5:03.47 (34.85)
 -- Darius Walach             13 NOVA-CA              4:57.75         DQ        
      Arms - not same horizontal plane (1st arm pull/swim) - breast
                  30.86     1:06.87 (36.01)     1:45.61 (38.74)     2:24.57 (38.96)
        3:06.72 (42.15)     3:49.74 (43.02)     4:24.05 (34.31)          DQ (32.49)
 -- Ranger Gavino             14 BLUE-CA              4:34.04         DQ        
      Not on back off wall - back
                  28.00       59.32 (31.32)     1:34.85 (35.53)     2:10.13 (35.28)
        2:45.63 (35.50)     3:22.73 (37.10)     3:53.52 (30.79)          DQ (27.96)
 
Boys 15-18 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
              1:46.00  15-18 +WAG
 Meet Qualifying 15-18:  1:46.00
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Irvine Novaquatics-CA  'A'                  1:29.54    1:28.60 +WAG    48  
     1)                                 2) Caedon Ng 16                   
     3) Jason Kim 15                    4) David Xue 17                   
                  22.15       44.54 (22.39)     1:06.81 (22.27)     1:28.60 (21.79)
  2 Brea Aquatics-CA  'A'                       1:28.05    1:29.05 +WAG    42  
     1) Marcos Santos 16                2) Garrett Cargile 18             
     3) Nathan Chow 17                  4) Robert Campbell 17             
                  22.48       45.11 (22.63)     1:07.25 (22.14)     1:29.05 (21.80)
  3 Brea Aquatics-CA  'B'                       1:30.06    1:29.43 +WAG    40  
     1) Dylan Pon 17                    2) Timothy Jia 15                 
     3) Andres Santos 18                4) Frank Li 16                    
                  22.79       44.84 (22.05)     1:07.44 (22.60)     1:29.43 (21.99)
  4 Mesa Aquatics Swimming-CA  'A'              1:30.56    1:29.64 +WAG    38  
     1) Adam Hartwell 17                2) I'Likai Crompton-English 17    
     3) Aidan Wilson 16                 4) Ethan Swenke 16                
                  22.55       43.85 (21.30)     1:06.53 (22.68)     1:29.64 (23.11)
  5 Gators Swim Club-CA  'A'                    1:31.82    1:29.77 +WAG    36  
     1) Jake Romo 15                    2) Aaron Gee 16                   
     3) Owen Young 16                   4) Connor Brennan 16              
                  23.34       45.32 (21.98)     1:08.14 (22.82)     1:29.77 (21.63)
  6 Redlands Swim Team-CA  'A'                  1:33.24    1:31.32 +WAG    34  
     1) Cade Wingo 16                   2) Luka Samardzija 15             
     3) Alfred Orellano-Pajulio 16      4) Yousef Hassen 17               
                  23.35       46.11 (22.76)     1:10.03 (23.92)     1:31.32 (21.29)
  7 Brea Aquatics-CA  'C'                       1:31.61    1:31.44 +WAG    32  
     1) Julian Xu 18                    2) Michael Yeh 17                 
     3) James Sun 16                    4) Thomas Long 17                 
                  28.18       49.28 (21.10)     1:09.01 (19.73)     1:31.44 (22.43)
  9 Fusion Aquatics-CA  'A'                     1:32.90    1:31.74 +WAG    28  
     1) Tyler LeDet 15                  2) Garrison Veron 16              
     3) Patrick Jang 16                 4) Elijah De Vera 17              
                  23.23       46.60 (23.37)     1:09.93 (23.33)     1:31.74 (21.81)
 10 Riverside-CA  'A'                           1:31.57    1:32.02 +WAG    26  
     1) Ben McCombs 17                  2) Davis Deanda 15                
     3) Allyn Hawthorne 17              4) Liam Davidson 16               
                  23.27       46.84 (23.57)     1:10.19 (23.35)     1:32.02 (21.83)
 11 Irvine Novaquatics-CA  'B'                  1:32.25    1:32.36 +WAG    22  
     1) Colman Sun 15                   2) Lucas Morales-Ostergaard 15    
     3) Josh Hamamoto 15                4) Felix Zhu 16                   
                  23.59       46.51 (22.92)     1:09.72 (23.21)     1:32.36 (22.64)
 12 Irvine Novaquatics-CA  'C'                  1:35.02    1:33.57 +WAG    18  
     1) Conner Budka 18                 2) Nicholas Saeedi 16             
     3) Pierre Jaeggi 17                4) Kevin Greco 18                 
                  23.99       47.86 (23.87)     1:11.53 (23.67)     1:33.57 (22.04)
 13 La Mirada Armada-CA  'A'                    1:32.13    1:33.87 +WAG    16  
     1) Matthew Simpson 16              2) Jacob Kasparian 18             
     3) Isaiah Huerta 15                4) Dominic Samanta 17             
                  23.02       47.38 (24.36)     1:10.45 (23.07)     1:33.87 (23.42)
 14 Brea Aquatics-CA  'D'                       1:34.58    1:34.20 +WAG    14  
     1) Colin Chuang 15                 2) Stephen Lee 15                 
     3) Teddy Gu 16                     4) Logan Morales 17               
                  23.98       47.15 (23.17)     1:11.54 (24.39)     1:34.20 (22.66)
 15 Circle City Aquatics-CA  'A'                1:33.12    1:34.93 +WAG    12  
     1) Steven Upton 17                 2) David Niculae 17               
     3) Alek Muro 18                    4) Blake Eddow 17                 
                  25.37       49.45 (24.08)     1:12.84 (23.39)     1:34.93 (22.09)
 16 Palm Desert Swim Club-CA  'A'               1:35.10    1:35.47 +WAG    10  
     1) Dylan Brunett 16                2) Conner Gutierrez 15            
     3) Anthony Gutierrez 15            4) Kobe Rodriguez 17              
                  22.93       48.14 (25.21)     1:12.23 (24.09)     1:35.47 (23.24)
 17 Temecula Swim Club-CA  'A'                  1:41.25    1:36.73 +WAG     8  
     1) Sean Katzmann 16                2) Nathaniel Marble 15            
     3) Alexander Spaid 15              4) T Luyen 15                     
                  23.94       47.99 (24.05)     1:11.21 (23.22)     1:36.73 (25.52)
 19 Piranha Swim Team-CA  'A'                   1:40.66    1:38.47 +WAG     4  
     1) Robert Wood 17                  2) Julian Trinidad 17             
     3) Devin Richardson 15             4) Cody Meyer 16                  
                  24.18       49.71 (25.53)     1:15.37 (25.66)     1:38.47 (23.10)
 20 La Mirada Armada-CA  'B'                    1:42.07    1:38.93 +WAG     2  
     1) Sean Campbell 15                2) Anthony Serrano 15             
     3) Michael Garcia 15               4) Nathan Jaievsky 17             
                  25.39       49.34 (23.95)     1:14.84 (25.50)     1:38.93 (24.09)
 21 Circle City Aquatics-CA  'B'                1:39.29    1:39.10 +WAG   
     1) Albert Evans 16                 2) Scott Shim 17                  
     3) Dylan Amancio 15                4) Alec Seuferling 16             
                  24.74       49.20 (24.46)     1:14.07 (24.87)     1:39.10 (25.03)
 22 Mesa Aquatics Swimming-CA  'B'              1:43.37    1:40.74 +WAG   
     1) Cormac Delaney 16               2) Francisco Aguilar 15           
     3) Gabriel Louviere 15             4) Lucas Miller 16                
                  25.75       50.32 (24.57)     1:15.54 (25.22)     1:40.74 (25.20)
 -- Anaheim Aquatics Association-CA  'A'        1:34.32         DQ        
      Early take-off swimmer #4
     1) Samuel Littrell 17              2) Joshua Sanatar 16              
     3) Justin Chi 16                   4) Kyle Wong 17                   
                  23.58       48.10 (24.52)     1:13.87 (25.77)          DQ (21.58)
 
Boys 15-18 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
              3:49.60  15-18 +WAG
 Meet Qualifying 15-18:  3:49.60
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Irvine Novaquatics-CA  'A'                  3:10.52    3:12.22 +WAG   
     1) Caedon Ng 16                    2) Felix Zhu 16                   
     3) David Xue 17                    4)                                
                  23.55       48.71 (48.71)     1:12.02 (23.31)     1:36.97 (48.26)
        1:59.74 (22.77)     2:24.30 (47.33)     2:47.00 (22.70)     3:12.22 (47.92)
  2 Brea Aquatics-CA  'A'                       3:12.97    3:12.43 +WAG   
     1) Timothy Jia 15                  2) Thomas Long 17                 
     3) Frank Li 16                     4) Nathan Chow 17                 
                  23.30       48.50 (48.50)     1:11.96 (23.46)     1:37.55 (49.05)
        2:00.77 (23.22)     2:26.18 (48.63)     2:48.37 (22.19)     3:12.43 (46.25)
  3 Irvine Novaquatics-CA  'B'                  3:16.86    3:16.42 +WAG   
     1) Kevin Greco 18                  2) Conner Budka 18                
     3) Josh Hamamoto 15                4) Jason Kim 15                   
                  23.78       48.83 (48.83)     1:12.69 (23.86)     1:38.98 (50.15)
        2:02.22 (23.24)     2:27.72 (48.74)     2:50.32 (22.60)     3:16.42 (48.70)
  4 Brea Aquatics-CA  'B'                       3:16.43    3:17.46 +WAG   
     1) Marcos Santos 16                2) Robert Campbell 17             
     3) Garrett Cargile 18              4) Dylan Pon 17                   
                  24.29       49.77 (49.77)     1:12.82 (23.05)     1:38.86 (49.09)
        2:02.24 (23.38)     2:28.45 (49.59)     2:51.46 (23.01)     3:17.46 (49.01)
  5 Circle City Aquatics-CA  'A'                3:26.40    3:21.68 +WAG   
     1) David Niculae 17                2) Albert Evans 16                
     3) Scott Shim 17                   4) Blake Eddow 17                 
                  24.03       49.59 (49.59)     1:13.71 (24.12)     1:40.96 (51.37)
        2:05.79 (24.83)     2:34.25 (53.29)     2:57.24 (22.99)     3:21.68 (47.43)
  6 Swim Pasadena-CA  'A'                       3:14.52    3:21.76        
     1) Kurtis Tsai 16                  2) Colin Juett 16                 
     3) Kyle Wong 17                    4) Maxwell Lin 17                 
                  23.99       49.71 (49.71)     1:15.23 (25.52)     1:42.80 (53.09)
        2:07.14 (24.34)     2:34.03 (51.23)     2:57.10 (23.07)     3:21.76 (47.73)
  7 Brea Aquatics-CA  'C'                       3:19.80    3:22.03 +WAG   
     1) Thomas Jackson 18               2) Andres Santos 18               
     3) Logan Morales 17                4) Michael Yeh 17                 
                  24.21       49.64 (49.64)     1:13.40 (23.76)     1:40.06 (50.42)
        2:03.94 (23.88)     2:31.59 (51.53)     2:55.84 (24.25)     3:22.03 (50.44)
  9 Brea Aquatics-CA  'D'                       3:25.40    3:22.96 +WAG   
     1) Julian Xu 18                    2) James Sun 16                   
     3) Teddy Gu 16                     4) Noah Benson 16                 
                  24.13       50.85 (50.85)     1:15.47 (24.62)     1:42.93 (52.08)
        2:07.32 (24.39)     2:33.55 (50.62)     2:57.31 (23.76)     3:22.96 (49.41)
 10 Brea Aquatics-CA  'E'                       3:29.03    3:25.51 +WAG   
     1) Stephen Lee 15                  2) Kevin Lee 15                   
     3) William Tan 16                  4) Colin Chuang 15                
                  24.36       51.39 (51.39)     1:16.38 (24.99)     1:43.88 (52.49)
        2:07.91 (24.03)     2:34.40 (50.52)     2:58.76 (24.36)     3:25.51 (51.11)
 11 La Mirada Armada-CA  'A'                    3:22.10    3:27.37 +WAG   
     1) Dominic Samanta 17              2) Isaiah Huerta 15               
     3) Anthony Serrano 15              4) Nathan Jaievsky 17             
                  24.85       51.46 (51.46)     1:15.70 (24.24)     1:42.39 (50.93)
        2:07.61 (25.22)     2:35.06 (52.67)     3:00.20 (25.14)     3:27.37 (52.31)
 12 Fusion Aquatics-CA  'A'                     3:22.93    3:28.15 +WAG   
     1) Garrison Veron 16               2) Tyler LeDet 15                 
     3) Patrick Jang 16                 4) Elijah De Vera 17              
 13 Temecula Swim Club-CA  'A'                  3:33.08    3:31.78 +WAG   
     1) Alexander Spaid 15              2) T Luyen 15                     
     3) Nathaniel Marble 15             4) Sean Katzmann 16               
                  26.11       54.44 (54.44)     1:19.28 (24.84)     1:45.47 (51.03)
        2:10.89 (25.42)     2:39.25 (53.78)     3:04.45 (25.20)     3:31.78 (52.53)
 
Boys 15-18 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
              3:49.60  15-18 +WAG
 Meet Qualifying 15-18:  3:49.60
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Palm Desert Swim Club-CA  'A'               3:29.43    3:26.88 +WAG    48  
     1) Tenoch Sanchez 16               2) Anthony Gutierrez 15           
     3) Kobe Rodriguez 17               4) Dylan Brunett 16               
                  25.15       52.94 (52.94)     1:17.58 (24.64)     1:44.95 (52.01)
        2:09.56 (24.61)     2:38.18 (53.23)     3:01.23 (23.05)     3:26.88 (48.70)
  2 Piranha Swim Team-CA  'A'                   3:35.79    3:28.37 +WAG    42  
     1) Robert Wood 17                  2) Julian Trinidad 17             
     3) Devin Richardson 15             4) Cody Meyer 16                  
                  23.89       49.25 (49.25)     1:15.37 (26.12)     1:43.72 (54.47)
        2:09.97 (26.25)     2:39.48 (55.76)     3:02.79 (23.31)     3:28.37 (48.89)
  3 Riverside-CA  'A'                           3:24.52    3:31.54 +WAG    40  
     1) Liam Davidson 16                2) Ben McCombs 17                 
     3) Allyn Hawthorne 17              4) Perry Ratkovich 16             
                  24.36       51.47 (51.47)     1:15.76 (24.29)     1:44.28 (52.81)
        2:09.30 (25.02)     2:38.53 (54.25)     3:03.99 (25.46)     3:31.54 (53.01)
  4 Mesa Aquatics Swimming-CA  'A'              3:37.75    3:35.61 +WAG    38  
     1) Ethan Swenke 16                 2) Francisco Aguilar 15           
     3) Cormac Delaney 16               4) Lucas Miller 16                
                  24.95       52.18 (52.18)     1:18.23 (26.05)     1:46.77 (54.59)
        2:12.55 (25.78)     2:40.79 (54.02)     3:07.18 (26.39)     3:35.61 (54.82)
 -- Gators Swim Club-CA  'A'                    3:23.97         DQ        
      Early take-off swimmer #2
     1) Owen Young 16                   2) Kambiz Shoaei 15               
     3) Aaron Gee 16                    4) Connor Brennan 16              
                  24.72       51.48 (51.48)     1:16.13 (24.65)     1:43.80 (52.32)
        2:07.59 (23.79)     2:32.98 (49.18)     2:56.27 (23.29)          DQ (48.61)
 -- Redlands Swim Team-CA  'A'                  3:27.13         DQ        
      Early take-off swimmer #3
     1) Yousef Hassen 17                2) Luka Samardzija 15             
     3) Alfred Orellano-Pajulio 16      4) Cade Wingo 16                  
                  23.07       48.60 (48.60)     1:13.09 (24.49)     1:40.13 (51.53)
        2:04.33 (24.20)     2:31.93 (51.80)     2:55.69 (23.76)          DQ (49.75)
 
Boys 15-18 800 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
              8:26.80  15-18 +WAG
 Meet Qualifying 15-18:  8:26.80
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Brea Aquatics-CA  'A'                       7:10.93    7:12.05 +WAG    48  
     1) Dylan Pon 17                    2) Noah Benson 16                 
     3) Garrett Cargile 18              4) Thomas Long 17                 
                  24.87       52.69 (52.69)   1:21.00 (1:21.00)   1:48.63 (1:48.63)
        2:14.24 (25.61)     2:42.13 (53.50)   3:10.74 (1:22.11)   3:38.05 (1:49.42)
        4:01.98 (23.93)     4:29.84 (51.79)   4:57.90 (1:19.85)   5:26.10 (1:48.05)
        5:50.76 (24.66)     6:17.95 (51.85)   6:45.24 (1:19.14)   7:12.05 (1:45.95)
  2 Irvine Novaquatics-CA  'A'                  6:56.52    7:23.28 +WAG    42  
     1) Jason Kim 15                    2) Zachary Waddell 15             
     3) Jackson Bernstein 16            4) Conner Budka 18                
                  24.61       51.56 (51.56)   1:19.44 (1:19.44)   1:47.97 (1:47.97)
        2:13.73 (25.76)     2:42.53 (54.56)   3:11.68 (1:23.71)   3:40.21 (1:52.24)
        4:06.29 (26.08)     4:34.44 (54.23)   5:03.27 (1:23.06)   5:31.65 (1:51.44)
        5:56.54 (24.89)     6:24.87 (53.22)   6:53.96 (1:22.31)   7:23.28 (1:51.63)
  4 Fusion Aquatics-CA  'A'                     7:19.28    7:26.43 +WAG    38  
     1) Luke Asbury 15                  2) Patrick Jang 16                
     3) Tyler LeDet 15                  4) Elijah De Vera 17              
                  26.39       54.35 (54.35)   1:22.87 (1:22.87)   1:51.26 (1:51.26)
        2:16.20 (24.94)     2:45.53 (54.27)   3:15.64 (1:24.38)   3:44.21 (1:52.95)
        4:10.53 (26.32)     4:39.62 (55.41)   5:10.08 (1:25.87)   5:37.32 (1:53.11)
        6:01.71 (24.39)     6:29.65 (52.33)   6:58.63 (1:21.31)   7:26.43 (1:49.11)
  5 Gators Swim Club-CA  'A'                    7:31.38    7:27.01 +WAG    36  
     1) Jake Romo 15                    2) Owen Young 16                  
     3) Aaron Gee 16                    4) Connor Brennan 16              
                  26.74       55.71 (55.71)   1:25.74 (1:25.74)   1:55.51 (1:55.51)
        2:20.69 (25.18)     2:48.96 (53.45)   3:17.81 (1:22.30)   3:46.19 (1:50.68)
        4:11.87 (25.68)     4:40.71 (54.52)   5:10.26 (1:24.07)   5:38.34 (1:52.15)
        6:02.50 (24.16)     6:29.71 (51.37)   6:58.29 (1:19.95)   7:27.01 (1:48.67)
  7 Palm Desert Swim Club-CA  'A'               7:43.04    7:41.81 +WAG    32  
     1) Michael Galvan 16               2) Conner Gutierrez 15            
     3) Anthony Gutierrez 15            4) Dylan Brunett 16               
                  26.60       55.56 (55.56)   1:26.24 (1:26.24)   1:56.50 (1:56.50)
        2:23.47 (26.97)     2:54.13 (57.63)   3:24.63 (1:28.13)   3:53.35 (1:56.85)
        4:19.98 (26.63)     4:50.64 (57.29)   5:21.89 (1:28.54)   5:52.19 (1:58.84)
        6:16.71 (24.52)     6:43.92 (51.73)   7:12.81 (1:20.62)   7:41.81 (1:49.62)
  8 Piranha Swim Team-CA  'A'                   7:39.43    7:42.35 +WAG    30  
     1) Robert Wood 17                  2) Cody Meyer 16                  
     3) Julian Trinidad 17              4) Devin Richardson 15            
                  25.45       53.08 (53.08)   1:21.32 (1:21.32)   1:49.36 (1:49.36)
        2:14.18 (24.82)     2:41.48 (52.12)   3:09.66 (1:20.30)   3:37.43 (1:48.07)
        4:03.83 (26.40)     4:33.80 (56.37)   5:05.63 (1:28.20)   5:37.82 (2:00.39)
        6:04.75 (26.93)     6:35.39 (57.57)   7:08.22 (1:30.40)   7:42.35 (2:04.53)
  9 Mesa Aquatics Swimming-CA  'A'              7:51.98    7:50.79 +WAG    28  
     1) Lucas Miller 16                 2) Cormac Delaney 16              
     3) Ethan Swenke 16                 4) Francisco Aguilar 15           
                  26.65       55.70 (55.70)   1:25.87 (1:25.87)   1:55.91 (1:55.91)
        2:22.76 (26.85)     2:52.89 (56.98)   3:24.42 (1:28.51)   3:55.03 (1:59.12)
        4:20.35 (25.32)     4:49.89 (54.86)   5:20.11 (1:25.08)   5:51.06 (1:56.03)
        6:17.17 (26.11)     6:46.84 (55.78)   7:18.11 (1:27.05)   7:50.79 (1:59.73)
 
Boys 15-18 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
              4:29.40  15-18 +WAG
 Meet Qualifying 15-18:  4:29.40
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Irvine Novaquatics-CA  'A'                  3:29.93    1:37.41 +WAG   
     1) Caedon Ng 16                    2) Conner Budka 18                
     3) Luke Venzlaff 17                4) David Xue 17                   
                  24.79       52.31 (27.52)     1:15.84 (23.53)     1:37.41 (21.57)
  2 Brea Aquatics-CA  'A'                       3:32.77    1:39.43 +WAG   
     1) Nathan Chow 17                  2) Thomas Long 17                 
     3) Frank Li 16                     4) Timothy Jia 15                 
                  26.37       53.82 (27.45)     1:17.23 (23.41)     1:39.43 (22.20)
  3 Irvine Novaquatics-CA  'B'                  3:34.79    1:40.12 +WAG   
     1) Kevin Greco 18                  2) Colman Sun 15                  
     3) Felix Zhu 16                    4) Jason Kim 15                   
                  24.35       53.89 (29.54)     1:17.95 (24.06)     1:40.12 (22.17)
  4 Brea Aquatics-CA  'B'                       3:38.11    1:40.62 +WAG   
     1) Michael Yeh 17                  2) Dylan Pon 17                   
     3) Thomas Jackson 18               4) Marcos Santos 16               
                  26.97       54.54 (27.57)     1:18.80 (24.26)     1:40.62 (21.82)
  5 Brea Aquatics-CA  'C'                       3:40.72    1:40.69 +WAG   
     1) Colin Chuang 15                 2) Noah Benson 16                 
     3) Garrett Cargile 18              4) Robert Campbell 17             
                  25.95       53.96 (28.01)     1:18.72 (24.76)     1:40.69 (21.97)
  7 Fusion Aquatics-CA  'A'                     3:39.45    1:41.90 +WAG   
     1) Tyler LeDet 15                  2) Garrison Veron 16              
     3) Patrick Jang 16                 4) Elijah De Vera 17              
                  26.10       54.26 (28.16)     1:19.70 (25.44)     1:41.90 (22.20)
  8 Swim Pasadena-CA  'A'                       3:36.70    1:42.09        
     1) Preston Wong 17                 2) Jared Encarnacion 16           
     3) Maxwell Lin 17                  4) Colin Juett 16                 
                  27.02       55.96 (28.94)     1:19.28 (23.32)     1:42.09 (22.81)
  9 Circle City Aquatics-CA  'A'                3:51.21    1:43.99 +WAG   
     1) Blake Eddow 17                  2) Andrew Barillas 17             
     3) Dylan Amancio 15                4) David Niculae 17               
                  25.55       56.41 (30.86)     1:21.50 (25.09)     1:43.99 (22.49)
 10 Brea Aquatics-CA  'D'                       3:49.50    1:44.23 +WAG   
     1) Julian Xu 18                    2) Justin Lam 16                  
     3) Logan Morales 17                4) Andres Santos 18               
                  26.88       57.10 (30.22)     1:21.52 (24.42)     1:44.23 (22.71)
 -- La Mirada Armada-CA  'A'                    3:44.37         DQ        
      Early take-off swimmer #3
     1) Isaiah Huerta 15                2) Nathan Jaievsky 17             
     3) Anthony Serrano 15              4) Dominic Samanta 17             
                  28.27       59.13 (30.86)     1:25.61 (26.48)          DQ (23.76)
 -- Temecula Swim Club-CA  'A'                  4:01.20         DQ        
      Early take-off swimmer #2
     1) Alexander Spaid 15              2) Nathaniel Marble 15            
     3) T Luyen 15                      4) Sean Katzmann 16               
                  29.49       59.76 (30.27)     1:25.34 (25.58)          DQ (24.65)
 
Boys 15-18 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
              4:29.40  15-18 +WAG
 Meet Qualifying 15-18:  4:29.40
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Redlands Swim Team-CA  'A'                  4:29.39    1:42.20 +WAG    48  
     1) Cade Wingo 16                   2) Alfred Orellano-Pajulio 16     
     3) Luka Samardzija 15              4) Yousef Hassen 17               
                  26.63       56.29 (29.66)     1:20.78 (24.49)     1:42.20 (21.42)
  2 Gators Swim Club-CA  'A'                    3:49.93    1:42.82 +WAG    42  
     1) Owen Young 16                   2) Kambiz Shoaei 15               
     3) Connor Brennan 16               4) Aaron Gee 16                   
                  26.60       55.89 (29.29)     1:20.43 (24.54)     1:42.82 (22.39)
  3 Palm Desert Swim Club-CA  'A'               3:52.40    1:45.53 +WAG    40  
     1) Anthony Gutierrez 15            2) Tenoch Sanchez 16              
     3) Michael Galvan 16               4) Kobe Rodriguez 17              
                  27.17       56.70 (29.53)     1:22.50 (25.80)     1:45.53 (23.03)
  4 Piranha Swim Team-CA  'A'                   3:58.44    1:47.09 +WAG    38  
     1) Cody Meyer 16                   2) Julian Trinidad 17             
     3) Devin Richardson 15             4) Robert Wood 17                 
                  25.27       57.60 (32.33)     1:24.26 (26.66)     1:47.09 (22.83)
  5 Mesa Aquatics Swimming-CA  'A'              4:20.06    1:48.90 +WAG    36  
     1) Ethan Swenke 16                 2) Francisco Aguilar 15           
     3) Cormac Delaney 16               4) Lucas Miller 16                
                  26.81       56.79 (29.98)     1:24.02 (27.23)     1:48.90 (24.88)
 
Boys 15-18 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
              4:29.40  15-18 +WAG
 Meet Qualifying 15-18:  4:29.40
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Irvine Novaquatics-CA  'A'                  3:29.93    3:36.47 +WAG    48  
     1) Kevin Greco 18                  2) Conner Budka 18                
     3)                                 4) Caedon Ng 16                   
                  25.97       54.28 (54.28)     1:22.14 (27.86)   1:55.06 (1:00.78)
        2:19.48 (24.42)     2:47.60 (52.54)     3:10.75 (23.15)     3:36.47 (48.87)
  2 Irvine Novaquatics-CA  'B'                  3:34.79    3:37.63 +WAG    42  
     1) Lucas Morales-Ostergaard 15     2) Colman Sun 15                  
     3) Felix Zhu 16                    4) David Xue 17                   
                  27.07       55.53 (55.53)     1:24.96 (29.43)   1:57.94 (1:02.41)
        2:21.98 (24.04)     2:49.75 (51.81)     3:12.95 (23.20)     3:37.63 (47.88)
  3 Brea Aquatics-CA  'A'                       3:32.77    3:38.39 +WAG    40  
     1) Nathan Chow 17                  2) Thomas Long 17                 
     3) Frank Li 16                     4) Timothy Jia 15                 
                  27.47       56.54 (56.54)     1:24.74 (28.20)   1:57.78 (1:01.24)
        2:22.13 (24.35)     2:50.06 (52.28)     3:13.00 (22.94)     3:38.39 (48.33)
  4 Brea Aquatics-CA  'C'                       3:40.72    3:41.10 +WAG    38  
     1) Colin Chuang 15                 2) Noah Benson 16                 
     3) Garrett Cargile 18              4) Robert Campbell 17             
                  27.17       56.20 (56.20)     1:24.71 (28.51)   1:57.39 (1:01.19)
        2:16.36 (18.97)     2:51.22 (53.83)     3:14.23 (23.01)     3:41.10 (49.88)
  5 Brea Aquatics-CA  'B'                       3:38.11    3:41.34 +WAG    36  
     1) Michael Yeh 17                  2) Dylan Pon 17                   
     3) Thomas Jackson 18               4) Marcos Santos 16               
                  27.73       56.75 (56.75)     1:25.46 (28.71)   1:58.91 (1:02.16)
        2:23.94 (25.03)     2:52.47 (53.56)     3:15.32 (22.85)     3:41.34 (48.87)
  7 Redlands Swim Team-CA  'A'                  3:48.38    3:46.19 +WAG    31  
     1) Cade Wingo 16                   2) Alfred Orellano-Pajulio 16     
     3) Luka Samardzija 15              4) Yousef Hassen 17               
                  29.04       59.70 (59.70)     1:30.08 (30.38)   2:04.95 (1:05.25)
        2:30.53 (25.58)     2:59.97 (55.02)     3:22.18 (22.21)     3:46.19 (46.22)
  7 Fusion Aquatics-CA  'A'                     3:39.45    3:46.19 +WAG    31  
     1) Luke Asbury 15                  2) Garrison Veron 16              
     3) Patrick Jang 16                 4)                                
                  28.14       57.44 (57.44)     1:26.35 (28.91)   1:59.55 (1:02.11)
        2:25.66 (26.11)     2:55.56 (56.01)     3:19.57 (24.01)     3:46.19 (50.63)
  9 Brea Aquatics-CA  'D'                       3:49.50    3:46.54 +WAG    28  
     1) Julian Xu 18                    2) Justin Lam 16                  
     3) Logan Morales 17                4) Andres Santos 18               
                  27.07       56.97 (56.97)     1:27.13 (30.16)   2:00.92 (1:03.95)
        2:26.18 (25.26)     2:55.66 (54.74)     3:19.82 (24.16)     3:46.54 (50.88)
 10 Gators Swim Club-CA  'A'                    3:49.93    3:49.46 +WAG    26  
     1) Owen Young 16                   2) Kambiz Shoaei 15               
     3) Jake Romo 15                    4) Connor Brennan 16              
                  27.38       57.09 (57.09)     1:26.98 (29.89)   2:01.34 (1:04.25)
        2:28.00 (26.66)     3:00.79 (59.45)     3:24.03 (23.24)     3:49.46 (48.67)
 11 Palm Desert Swim Club-CA  'A'               3:52.40    3:50.09 +WAG    22  
     1) Anthony Gutierrez 15            2) Tenoch Sanchez 16              
     3) Michael Galvan 16               4) Dylan Brunett 16               
                  29.04                             1:29.50 ( )         2:03.86 ( )
        2:30.43 (26.57)     3:00.62 (56.76)     3:24.26 (23.64)     3:50.09 (49.47)
 12 Circle City Aquatics-CA  'A'                3:49.82    3:50.19 +WAG    18  
     1) Blake Eddow 17                  2) Andrew Barillas 17             
     3) Dylan Amancio 15                4) David Niculae 17               
                  27.17       56.55 (56.55)     1:26.38 (29.83)   2:02.16 (1:05.61)
        2:28.22 (26.06)     2:59.01 (56.85)     3:23.30 (24.29)     3:50.19 (51.18)
 13 Swim Pasadena-CA  'A'                       3:36.70    3:50.29         16  
                  28.52       58.22 (58.22)     1:27.68 (29.46)   2:01.17 (1:02.95)
        2:27.52 (26.35)     2:57.75 (56.58)     3:23.18 (25.43)     3:50.29 (52.54)
 14 La Mirada Armada-CA  'A'                    3:44.37    3:53.01 +WAG    14  
     1) Jacob Kasparian 18              2) Matthew Simpson 16             
     3) Anthony Serrano 15              4) Dominic Samanta 17             
                  28.21       58.12 (58.12)     1:28.47 (30.35)   2:02.12 (1:04.00)
        2:29.14 (27.02)     3:00.81 (58.69)     3:25.20 (24.39)     3:53.01 (52.20)
 15 Mesa Aquatics Swimming-CA  'A'              3:56.60    3:53.73 +WAG    12  
     1) Ethan Swenke 16                 2) Francisco Aguilar 15           
     3) Cormac Delaney 16               4) Lucas Miller 16                
                  27.21       57.58 (57.58)     1:28.15 (30.57)   2:02.23 (1:04.65)
        2:29.36 (27.13)     3:00.14 (57.91)     3:26.07 (25.93)     3:53.73 (53.59)
 16 Anaheim Aquatics Association-CA  'A'        3:56.79    3:55.41 +WAG    10  
     1) Kyle Wong 17                    2) Justin Chi 16                  
     3) Samuel Littrell 17              4)                                
                  27.52       55.95 (55.95)     1:28.28 (32.33)   2:05.37 (1:09.42)
        2:31.51 (26.14)     3:02.03 (56.66)     3:27.15 (25.12)     3:55.41 (53.38)
 18 Piranha Swim Team-CA  'A'                   3:58.57    3:57.90 +WAG     6  
     1) Cody Meyer 16                   2) Julian Trinidad 17             
     3) Devin Richardson 15             4) Robert Wood 17                 
                  26.99       55.04 (55.04)     1:28.21 (33.17)   2:05.38 (1:10.34)
        2:34.14 (28.76)   3:07.61 (1:02.23)     3:31.85 (24.24)     3:57.90 (50.29)
 19 Riverside-CA  'A'                           3:57.76    3:59.19 +WAG     4  
     1) Garrett Heil 15                 2) Davis Deanda 15                
     3) Ben McCombs 17                  4) Liam Davidson 16               
                  30.60   1:04.75 (1:04.75)     1:36.08 (31.33)   2:12.53 (1:07.78)
        2:38.26 (25.73)     3:10.37 (57.84)     3:33.29 (22.92)     3:59.19 (48.82)
 20 La Mirada Armada-CA  'B'                    3:59.97    4:01.16 +WAG     2  
     1) Michael Garcia 15               2) Nathan Jaievsky 17             
     3) Sean Campbell 15                4) Isaiah Huerta 15               
                  29.57   1:00.34 (1:00.34)     1:33.82 (33.48)   2:11.52 (1:11.18)
        2:39.04 (27.52)     3:10.77 (59.25)     3:34.29 (23.52)     4:01.16 (50.39)
 21 Temecula Swim Club-CA  'A'                  4:01.58    4:04.10 +WAG   
     1) Nathaniel Marble 15             2) T Luyen 15                     
     3) Alexander Spaid 15              4) Sean Katzmann 16               
                  30.69   1:04.18 (1:04.18)     1:34.43 (30.25)   2:08.31 (1:04.13)
        2:37.31 (29.00)   3:11.41 (1:03.10)     3:36.31 (24.90)     4:04.10 (52.69)
 22 Circle City Aquatics-CA  'B'                4:00.61    4:17.90 +WAG   
     1) Alec Seuferling 16              2) Scott Shim 17                  
     3) Alek Muro 18                    4) Steven Upton 17                
                  31.02   1:04.74 (1:04.74)     1:39.25 (34.51)   2:18.81 (1:14.07)
        2:46.21 (27.40)   3:19.46 (1:00.65)     3:46.54 (27.08)     4:17.90 (58.44)
 -- Irvine Novaquatics-CA  'C'                  3:38.72         DQ        
      False start - Misc
     1) Josh Hamamoto 15                2)                                
     3) Carter Park 15                  4) Jason Kim 15                   
                  28.40       58.37 (58.37)     1:29.25 (30.88)   2:05.33 (1:06.96)
        2:31.08 (25.75)     3:01.41 (56.08)     3:24.79 (23.38)          DQ (48.79)
 
Boys 15 & Over 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Pool Record:   19.27   2/29/2012 V Morozov, Stanford                          
                24.00  15&O +WAG
 Meet Qualifying 15&O:  24.00
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Yousef Hassen       17 RST-CA                 21.93      21.43 +WAG    24  
  2 AJ Sparks           17 FAC-CA                 22.18      21.89 +WAG    21  
  3 Andre Law           17 UN-02-CA               22.28      22.16 +WAG    20  
  4 Marcos Santos       16 BREA-CA                21.84      22.23 +WAG    18.5
  4 Connor Brennan      16 GSC-CA                 22.19      22.23 +WAG    18.5
  6 Robert Campbell     17 BREA-CA                22.17      22.33 +WAG    17  
  7 David Xue           17 NOVA-CA                22.09      22.35 +WAG    16  
  8 Frank Li            16 BREA-CA                22.12      22.39 +WAG    15  
  9 I'Likai Crompton-E  17 MESA-CA                22.00      22.51 +WAG    14  
 10 Luke Venzlaff       17 NOVA-CA                22.22      22.74 +WAG    13  
 
Boys 15 & Over 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Pool Record:   19.27   2/29/2012 V Morozov, Stanford                          
                24.00  15&O +WAG
 Meet Qualifying 15&O:  24.00
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Maxwell Lin               17 PASA-CA                21.31      21.67 q+WAG  
  2 Marcos Santos             16 BREA-CA                21.90      21.84 q+WAG  
  3 Yousef Hassen             17 RST-CA                 21.60      21.93 q+WAG  
  4 I'Likai Crompton-English  17 MESA-CA                21.07      22.00 q+WAG  
  5 David Xue                 17 NOVA-CA                22.30      22.09 q+WAG  
  6 Frank Li                  16 BREA-CA                22.27      22.12 q+WAG  
  7 Robert Campbell           17 BREA-CA                21.75      22.17 q+WAG  
  8 AJ Sparks                 17 FAC-CA                 22.37      22.18 q+WAG  
  9 Connor Brennan            16 GSC-CA                 21.76      22.19 q+WAG  
 10 Luke Venzlaff             17 NOVA-CA                22.33      22.22 q+WAG  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Andre Law                 17 UN-02-CA               21.60      22.28 +WAG   
 12 Liam Davidson             16 RIVR-CA                21.58      22.35 +WAG   
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Kevin Greco               18 NOVA-CA                23.36      22.39 +WAG   
 14 Kyle Wong                 17 AAA-CA                 22.39      22.42 +WAG   
 15 Aaron Gee                 16 GSC-CA                 23.28      22.47 +WAG   
 16 Nathan Chow               17 BREA-CA                22.21      22.53 +WAG   
 17 Caedon Ng                 16 NOVA-CA                22.51      22.61 +WAG   
 18 Jason Kim                 15 NOVA-CA                22.40      22.68 +WAG   
 19 Andres Santos             18 BREA-CA                22.66      22.75 +WAG   
 20 Julian Xu                 18 BREA-CA                22.73      22.76 +WAG   
 20 Timothy Jia               15 BREA-CA                22.49      22.76 +WAG   
 22 Dylan Hong                16 UN-02-CA               22.47      22.83 +WAG   
 23 Matthew Howard            17 RAA-CA                 23.34      22.86 +WAG   
 23 Adam Hartwell             17 MESA-CA                22.10      22.86 +WAG   
 25 Blake Eddow               17 CCAQ-CA                22.02      22.87 +WAG   
 26 Felix Zhu                 16 NOVA-CA                22.69      22.89 +WAG   
 27 Dylan Pon                 17 BREA-CA                22.64      22.95 +WAG   
 28 Jacob Delizo              17 RAA-CA                 22.94      22.99 +WAG   
 29 Tyler LeDet               15 Fusion Aquatics-CA     23.28      23.06 +WAG   
 30 Kian Ramin                16 UN-03-CA               23.42      23.09 +WAG   
 31 Garrett Cargile           18 BREA-CA                22.19      23.13 +WAG   
 32 Dylan Brunett             16 PDSC-CA                23.27      23.15 +WAG   
 33 Thomas Long               17 BREA-CA                22.78      23.16 +WAG   
 34 Dominic Samanta           17 RMDA-CA                22.89      23.22 +WAG   
 35 Isaiah Huerta             15 RMDA-CA                23.26      23.25 +WAG   
 36 Luka Samardzija           15 RST-CA                 23.17      23.26 +WAG   
 37 Josh Delizo               15 RAA-CA                 23.14      23.27 +WAG   
 38 Jake Romo                 15 GSC-CA                 22.69      23.29 +WAG   
 39 Aidan Wilson              16 MESA-CA                23.47      23.32 +WAG   
 40 Aidan Mojica              18 RAA-CA                 23.33      23.33 +WAG   
 41 Carter Park               15 NOVA-CA                23.69      23.34 +WAG   
 42 Cade Wingo                16 RST-CA                 23.31      23.36 +WAG   
 43 Kurtis Tsai               16 PASA-CA                22.59      23.37 +WAG   
 43 Ben McCombs               17 RIVR-CA                23.04      23.37 +WAG   
 45 Michael Yeh               17 BREA-CA                22.95      23.43 +WAG   
 46 Josh Hamamoto             15 NOVA-CA                23.33      23.49 +WAG   
 47 Colman Sun                15 NOVA-CA                22.90      23.52 +WAG   
 48 Logan Morales             17 BREA-CA                23.22      23.54 +WAG   
 49 Artem Kiryukhin           15 GSC-CA                 24.24      23.58 +WAG   
 50 David Niculae             17 CCAQ-CA                23.45      23.59 +WAG   
 51 Seth Lynn                 16 UN-12-CA               23.96      23.60 +WAG   
 52 Ethan Swenke              16 MESA-CA                23.92      23.61 +WAG   
 52 Colin Juett               16 PASA-CA                23.56      23.61 +WAG   
 54 James Sun                 16 BREA-CA                23.15      23.64 +WAG   
 55 Samuel Littrell           17 AAA-CA                 23.83      23.67 +WAG   
 56 Kobe Rodriguez            17 PDSC-CA                23.26      23.70 +WAG   
 57 Wallace Wefel             16 MMST-CA                22.84      23.79 +WAG   
 58 Allyn Hawthorne           17 RIVR-CA                22.46      23.82 +WAG   
 59 Tenoch Sanchez            16 PDSC-CA                23.84      23.84 +WAG   
 60 Trevor Nguyen             16 AZOT-CA                23.54      23.85 +WAG   
 60 Stephen Lee               15 BREA-CA                23.85      23.85 +WAG   
 62 Colin Chuang              15 BREA-CA                23.45      23.88 +WAG   
 63 Sidney Miller             16 AZOT-CA                23.86      23.91 +WAG   
 64 Alek Muro                 18 CCAQ-CA                23.61      23.95 +WAG   
 64 Jason Howard              17 RAA-CA                 24.00      23.95 +WAG   
 64 Javier Rodriguez          15 AZOT-CA                23.76      23.95 +WAG   
 67 T Luyen                   15 TMEC-CA                24.11      24.07        
 68 Kyle Wong                 17 PASA-CA                23.95      24.14        
 69 Teddy Gu                  16 BREA-CA                24.04      24.36        
 70 Davis Deanda              15 RIVR-CA                23.30      24.56        
 
Boys 15 & Over 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Pool Record:   41.86    3/3/2012 V Morozov, USC                               
                52.00  15&O +WAG
 Meet Qualifying 15&O:  52.00
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Yousef Hassen       17 RST-CA                 47.28      46.61 +WAG    24  
                  22.19       46.61 (24.42)                                        
  2 AJ Sparks           17 FAC-CA                 49.34      48.23 +WAG    21  
  3 Andre Law           17 UN-02-CA               48.95      48.61 +WAG    20  
                  23.72       48.61 (24.89)                                        
  4 Connor Brennan      16 GSC-CA                 48.87      49.10 +WAG    19  
                  23.47       49.10 (25.63)                                        
  5 Liam Davidson       16 RIVR-CA                49.40      49.20 +WAG    18  
                  23.42       49.20 (25.78)                                        
  6 Aaron Gee           16 GSC-CA                 48.95      49.23 +WAG    17  
                  24.08       49.23 (25.15)                                        
  7 Matthew Howard      17 RAA-CA                 49.05      49.37 +WAG    16  
                  23.57       49.37 (25.80)                                        
  8 Thomas Long         17 BREA-CA                48.95      50.00 +WAG    15  
                  24.69       50.00 (25.31)                                        
  9 Thomas Jackson      18 BREA-CA                49.13      50.02 +WAG    14  
                  24.27       50.02 (25.75)                                        
 10 Elijah De Vera      17 Fusion Aquatics-CA     48.31      55.79         13  
                  25.97       55.79 (29.82)                                        
 
Boys 15 & Over 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Pool Record:   41.86    3/3/2012 V Morozov, USC                               
                52.00  15&O +WAG
 Meet Qualifying 15&O:  52.00
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Yousef Hassen             17 RST-CA                 46.67      47.28 q+WAG  
                  22.80       47.28 (24.48)                                        
  2 Elijah De Vera            17 Fusion Aquatics-CA     47.64      48.31 q+WAG  
                  23.12       48.31 (25.19)                                        
  3 Connor Brennan            16 GSC-CA                 48.13      48.87 q+WAG  
                  23.44       48.87 (25.43)                                        
  4 Thomas Long               17 BREA-CA                48.52      48.95 q+WAG  
                  23.80       48.95 (25.15)                                        
  4 Andre Law                 17 UN-02-CA               47.66      48.95 q+WAG  
                  23.96       48.95 (24.99)                                        
  4 Aaron Gee                 16 GSC-CA                 48.60      48.95 q+WAG  
                  23.65       48.95 (25.30)                                        
  7 Matthew Howard            17 RAA-CA                 50.99      49.05 q+WAG  
                  23.35       49.05 (25.70)                                        
  8 Thomas Jackson            18 BREA-CA                49.79      49.13 q+WAG  
                  23.92       49.13 (25.21)                                        
  9 AJ Sparks                 17 FAC-CA                 49.21      49.34 q+WAG  
                  23.82       49.34 (25.52)                                        
 10 Liam Davidson             16 RIVR-CA                47.84      49.40 q+WAG  
                  23.55       49.40 (25.85)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Jason Kim                 15 NOVA-CA                48.69      49.43 +WAG   
                  23.46       49.43 (25.97)                                        
 12 Garrett Cargile           18 BREA-CA                49.34      49.47 +WAG   
                  23.45       49.47 (26.02)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Aidan Wilson              16 MESA-CA                50.68      49.71 +WAG   
                  23.62       49.71 (26.09)                                        
 14 Dylan Pon                 17 BREA-CA                48.96      49.72 +WAG   
                  23.88       49.72 (25.84)                                        
 15 Tyler LeDet               15 Fusion Aquatics-CA     51.78      49.84 +WAG   
                  23.74       49.84 (26.10)                                        
 16 Marcos Santos             16 BREA-CA                48.98      49.85 +WAG   
                  24.31       49.85 (25.54)                                        
 17 Andres Santos             18 BREA-CA                49.92      50.06 +WAG   
                  24.17       50.06 (25.89)                                        
 18 Jacob Delizo              17 RAA-CA                 49.80      50.07 +WAG   
                  23.85       50.07 (26.22)                                        
 19 Noah Benson               16 BREA-CA                50.89      50.12 +WAG   
                  24.55       50.12 (25.57)                                        
 20 Isaiah Huerta             15 RMDA-CA                50.15      50.49 +WAG   
                  24.56       50.49 (25.93)                                        
 21 T Luyen                   15 TMEC-CA                50.40      50.71 +WAG   
                  24.72       50.71 (25.99)                                        
 22 Cody Meyer                16 PST-CA                 50.71      50.95 +WAG   
                  24.94       50.95 (26.01)                                        
 23 Seth Lynn                 16 UN-12-CA               51.60      51.03 +WAG   
                  24.58       51.03 (26.45)                                        
 24 Josh Delizo               15 RAA-CA                 51.20      51.35 +WAG   
                  24.04       51.35 (27.31)                                        
 25 Robert Wood               17 PST-CA                 50.98      51.39 +WAG   
                  24.67       51.39 (26.72)                                        
 26 Dylan Brunett             16 PDSC-CA                50.95      51.40 +WAG   
                  24.85       51.40 (26.55)                                        
 27 Artem Kiryukhin           15 GSC-CA                 51.96      51.48 +WAG   
                  25.24       51.48 (26.24)                                        
 28 Sidney Miller             16 AZOT-CA                51.17      51.64 +WAG   
                  24.63       51.64 (27.01)                                        
 29 Luka Samardzija           15 RST-CA                 51.70      51.67 +WAG   
                  24.87       51.67 (26.80)                                        
 30 Jake Romo                 15 GSC-CA                 50.64      51.68 +WAG   
                  24.99       51.68 (26.69)                                        
 31 William Tan               16 BREA-CA                51.98      51.76 +WAG   
                  25.08       51.76 (26.68)                                        
 32 David Covarrubias         17 Fusion Aquatics-CA     51.92      51.96 +WAG   
                  24.95       51.96 (27.01)                                        
 33 Ben McCombs               17 RIVR-CA                51.58      52.08        
                  24.70       52.08 (27.38)                                        
 34 Conner Budka              18 NOVA-CA                50.38      52.17        
                  24.78       52.17 (27.39)                                        
 35 Addy Epp                  16 UN-09-CA               50.93      53.13        
                  25.79       53.13 (27.34)                                        
 36 Andrew Barillas           17 CCAQ-CA                51.73      54.95        
                  26.16       54.95 (28.79)                                        
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Pool Record:   1:33.97        1985 M. Biondi, Cal Berkeley                    
                1:53.70  15&O +WAG
 Meet Qualifying 15&O:  1:53.70
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Yousef Hassen       17 RST-CA               1:44.92    1:42.22 +WAG    24  
                  23.81       49.61 (25.80)     1:15.80 (26.19)     1:42.22 (26.42)
  2 Blake Eddow         17 CCAQ-CA              1:45.02    1:44.04 +WAG    21  
                  24.84       50.88 (26.04)     1:17.47 (26.59)     1:44.04 (26.57)
  3 Felix Zhu           16 NOVA-CA              1:46.41    1:44.92 +WAG    20  
                  24.65       51.16 (26.51)     1:18.07 (26.91)     1:44.92 (26.85)
  4 David Xue           17 NOVA-CA              1:44.54    1:44.97 +WAG    19  
                  24.15       50.14 (25.99)     1:17.33 (27.19)     1:44.97 (27.64)
  5 Kevin Greco         18 NOVA-CA              1:45.53    1:45.57 +WAG    18  
                  25.02       51.68 (26.66)     1:18.85 (27.17)     1:45.57 (26.72)
  6 Josh Hamamoto       15 NOVA-CA              1:46.78    1:47.52 +WAG    17  
                  24.60       51.70 (27.10)     1:19.55 (27.85)     1:47.52 (27.97)
  7 Thomas Jackson      18 BREA-CA              1:46.77    1:48.55 +WAG    16  
                  25.25       52.78 (27.53)     1:21.27 (28.49)     1:48.55 (27.28)
  8 Elijah De Vera      17 Fusion Aquatics-CA   1:46.13    1:48.77 +WAG    15  
                  24.90       51.47 (26.57)     1:19.75 (28.28)     1:48.77 (29.02)
  9 Luke Venzlaff       17 NOVA-CA              1:47.34    1:51.80 +WAG    14  
                  25.22       53.98 (28.76)     1:23.02 (29.04)     1:51.80 (28.78)
 10 Timothy Jia         15 BREA-CA              1:47.48    1:52.62 +WAG    13  
                  24.92       52.62 (27.70)     1:22.59 (29.97)     1:52.62 (30.03)
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Pool Record:   1:33.97        1985 M. Biondi, Cal Berkeley                    
                1:53.70  15&O +WAG
 Meet Qualifying 15&O:  1:53.70
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Nathan Chow               17 BREA-CA              1:44.00    1:43.36 q+WAG  
                  24.46       50.71 (26.25)     1:17.36 (26.65)     1:43.36 (26.00)
  2 David Xue                 17 NOVA-CA              1:45.40    1:44.54 q+WAG  
                  24.53       50.88 (26.35)     1:17.90 (27.02)     1:44.54 (26.64)
  3 Kyle Wong                 17 AAA-CA               1:45.88    1:44.78 q+WAG  
                  24.98       51.08 (26.10)     1:17.34 (26.26)     1:44.78 (27.44)
  4 Yousef Hassen             17 RST-CA               1:43.52    1:44.92 q+WAG  
                  23.90       50.22 (26.32)     1:17.73 (27.51)     1:44.92 (27.19)
  5 Blake Eddow               17 CCAQ-CA              1:45.31    1:45.02 q+WAG  
                  24.97       51.61 (26.64)     1:18.66 (27.05)     1:45.02 (26.36)
  6 Kevin Greco               18 NOVA-CA              1:45.72    1:45.53 q+WAG  
                  24.45       50.99 (26.54)     1:18.41 (27.42)     1:45.53 (27.12)
  7 Elijah De Vera            17 Fusion Aquatics-CA   1:45.63    1:46.13 q+WAG  
                  25.03       51.58 (26.55)     1:18.75 (27.17)     1:46.13 (27.38)
  8 Felix Zhu                 16 NOVA-CA              1:43.25    1:46.41 q+WAG  
                  24.66       51.63 (26.97)     1:19.06 (27.43)     1:46.41 (27.35)
  9 Thomas Jackson            18 BREA-CA              1:53.38    1:46.77 q+WAG  
                  25.16       52.16 (27.00)     1:19.95 (27.79)     1:46.77 (26.82)
 10 Josh Hamamoto             15 NOVA-CA              1:44.78    1:46.78 q+WAG  
                  24.81       51.77 (26.96)     1:19.28 (27.51)     1:46.78 (27.50)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Luke Venzlaff             17 NOVA-CA              1:47.57    1:47.34 +WAG   
                  24.52       51.51 (26.99)     1:19.72 (28.21)     1:47.34 (27.62)
 12 Timothy Jia               15 BREA-CA              1:45.66    1:47.48 +WAG   
                  24.46       51.71 (27.25)     1:19.54 (27.83)     1:47.48 (27.94)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Colman Sun                15 NOVA-CA              1:47.16    1:47.76 +WAG   
                  25.16       52.41 (27.25)     1:20.08 (27.67)     1:47.76 (27.68)
 14 Dylan Pon                 17 BREA-CA              1:46.27    1:48.09 +WAG   
                  24.97       51.91 (26.94)     1:20.10 (28.19)     1:48.09 (27.99)
 15 David Niculae             17 CCAQ-CA              1:49.90    1:48.35 +WAG   
                  25.23       52.07 (26.84)     1:19.81 (27.74)     1:48.35 (28.54)
 16 Michael Yeh               17 BREA-CA              1:48.72    1:48.43 +WAG   
 17 Aidan Wilson              16 MESA-CA              1:51.68    1:48.47 +WAG   
                  25.05       51.96 (26.91)     1:19.76 (27.80)     1:48.47 (28.71)
 18 Dylan Brunett             16 PDSC-CA              1:53.19    1:48.54 +WAG   
                  25.22       52.56 (27.34)     1:20.89 (28.33)     1:48.54 (27.65)
 19 Jason Kim                 15 NOVA-CA              1:46.57    1:48.75 +WAG   
                  24.71       52.03 (27.32)     1:20.53 (28.50)     1:48.75 (28.22)
 20 Noah Benson               16 BREA-CA              1:48.36    1:49.43 +WAG   
                  25.94       53.24 (27.30)     1:21.84 (28.60)     1:49.43 (27.59)
 21 Colin Chuang              15 BREA-CA              1:48.88    1:49.55 +WAG   
 22 Cody Meyer                16 PST-CA               1:46.31    1:49.67 +WAG   
                  25.08       52.61 (27.53)     1:21.25 (28.64)     1:49.67 (28.42)
 23 Matthew Howard            17 RAA-CA               1:53.01    1:49.70 +WAG   
                  25.12       53.05 (27.93)     1:21.63 (28.58)     1:49.70 (28.07)
 24 Jaden Francis             16 Team Rebel-CA        1:48.69    1:49.78 +WAG   
                  25.78       53.67 (27.89)     1:22.13 (28.46)     1:49.78 (27.65)
 25 Robert Wood               17 PST-CA               1:48.15    1:49.80 +WAG   
                  25.34       52.89 (27.55)     1:21.46 (28.57)     1:49.80 (28.34)
 26 Aaron Gee                 16 GSC-CA               1:49.85    1:50.12 +WAG   
                  25.80       53.75 (27.95)     1:22.00 (28.25)     1:50.12 (28.12)
 27 Teddy Gu                  16 BREA-CA              1:52.71    1:50.22 +WAG   
                  25.63       53.12 (27.49)     1:21.82 (28.70)     1:50.22 (28.40)
 28 Dylan Hong                16 UN-02-CA             1:47.07    1:50.29 +WAG   
                  25.39       52.69 (27.30)     1:21.49 (28.80)     1:50.29 (28.80)
 29 Connor Brennan            16 GSC-CA               1:47.51    1:50.31 +WAG   
                  25.27       52.70 (27.43)     1:21.60 (28.90)     1:50.31 (28.71)
 30 Artem Kiryukhin           15 GSC-CA               1:53.25    1:50.37 +WAG   
                  25.91       53.88 (27.97)     1:22.52 (28.64)     1:50.37 (27.85)
 31 Gerald Griffin            18 RST-CA               1:49.69    1:50.53 +WAG   
                  26.36       53.91 (27.55)     1:22.36 (28.45)     1:50.53 (28.17)
 32 Colin Juett               16 PASA-CA              1:48.54    1:50.74 +WAG   
                  25.33       52.69 (27.36)     1:21.88 (29.19)     1:50.74 (28.86)
 33 Adam Hartwell             17 MESA-CA              1:49.66    1:50.94 +WAG   
                  24.97       52.92 (27.95)     1:22.35 (29.43)     1:50.94 (28.59)
 34 AJ Sparks                 17 FAC-CA               1:50.05    1:51.01 +WAG   
                  25.16       53.29 (28.13)     1:22.46 (29.17)     1:51.01 (28.55)
 35 Jacob Delizo              17 RAA-CA               1:49.43    1:51.12 +WAG   
                  25.51       53.69 (28.18)     1:22.36 (28.67)     1:51.12 (28.76)
 36 Isaiah Huerta             15 RMDA-CA              1:50.33    1:51.35 +WAG   
                  26.35       54.96 (28.61)     1:23.44 (28.48)     1:51.35 (27.91)
 37 Zachary Waddell           15 NOVA-CA              1:50.55    1:51.72 +WAG   
                  26.46       54.96 (28.50)     1:23.96 (29.00)     1:51.72 (27.76)
 37 Luke Asbury               15 Fusion Aquatics-CA   1:47.66    1:51.72 +WAG   
                  25.83       53.80 (27.97)     1:22.67 (28.87)     1:51.72 (29.05)
 39 Anthony Serrano           15 RMDA-CA              1:51.19    1:52.10 +WAG   
                  26.47       55.14 (28.67)     1:24.01 (28.87)     1:52.10 (28.09)
 40 Aidan Mojica              18 RAA-CA               1:50.97    1:52.22 +WAG   
                  25.87       53.99 (28.12)     1:23.32 (29.33)     1:52.22 (28.90)
 41 Dominic Samanta           17 RMDA-CA              1:50.74    1:52.34 +WAG   
                  27.05       55.64 (28.59)     1:23.95 (28.31)     1:52.34 (28.39)
 42 Josh Delizo               15 RAA-CA               1:51.65    1:52.60 +WAG   
                  26.50       55.95 (29.45)     1:24.67 (28.72)     1:52.60 (27.93)
 43 Jado El Gaouny            18 YST-CA               1:52.04    1:53.49 +WAG   
                  26.22       55.63 (29.41)     1:25.26 (29.63)     1:53.49 (28.23)
 44 Preston Wong              17 PASA-CA              1:53.39    1:53.59 +WAG   
                  26.77       55.36 (28.59)     1:24.38 (29.02)     1:53.59 (29.21)
 45 Carter Park               15 NOVA-CA              1:52.71    1:53.72        
                  26.22       55.16 (28.94)     1:24.89 (29.73)     1:53.72 (28.83)
 46 Jake Romo                 15 GSC-CA               1:52.32    1:53.85        
                  25.99       55.19 (29.20)     1:24.72 (29.53)     1:53.85 (29.13)
 47 Alek Muro                 18 CCAQ-CA              1:50.96    1:54.47        
                  25.95       55.45 (29.50)     1:25.24 (29.79)     1:54.47 (29.23)
 48 Lucas Miller              16 MESA-CA              1:53.07    1:56.00        
                  26.49       55.70 (29.21)     1:25.99 (30.29)     1:56.00 (30.01)
 
Boys 15 & Over 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Pool Record:   4:16.39        1983 J Kostoff, Chaffey HS                      
                5:11.10  15&O +WAG
 Meet Qualifying 15&O:  5:11.10
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Blake Eddow         17 CCAQ-CA              4:45.73    4:38.18 +WAG    24  
                  25.81       53.22 (27.41)     1:21.00 (27.78)     1:48.96 (27.96)
        2:17.25 (28.29)     2:45.71 (28.46)     3:14.29 (28.58)     3:43.09 (28.80)
        4:11.73 (28.64)     4:38.18 (26.45)                                        
  2 Felix Zhu           16 NOVA-CA              4:46.29    4:42.51 +WAG    21  
                  25.52       53.18 (27.66)     1:21.56 (28.38)     1:50.03 (28.47)
        2:18.77 (28.74)     2:47.81 (29.04)     3:16.82 (29.01)     3:45.95 (29.13)
        4:14.94 (28.99)     4:42.51 (27.57)                                        
  3 Jackson Bernstein   16 NOVA-CA              4:48.01    4:45.74 +WAG    20  
                  26.49       54.59 (28.10)     1:22.94 (28.35)     1:51.73 (28.79)
        2:20.50 (28.77)     2:49.49 (28.99)     3:18.60 (29.11)     3:47.69 (29.09)
        4:17.02 (29.33)     4:45.74 (28.72)                                        
  4 Noah Benson         16 BREA-CA              4:47.47    4:47.05 +WAG    19  
                  26.63       55.46 (28.83)     1:24.96 (29.50)     1:54.41 (29.45)
        2:23.96 (29.55)     2:53.36 (29.40)     3:22.90 (29.54)     3:51.51 (28.61)
        4:19.74 (28.23)     4:47.05 (27.31)                                        
  5 Nathan Chow         17 BREA-CA              4:46.80    4:48.01 +WAG    18  
                  26.97       55.82 (28.85)     1:24.96 (29.14)     1:54.14 (29.18)
        2:23.39 (29.25)     2:52.68 (29.29)     3:22.20 (29.52)     3:51.78 (29.58)
        4:21.08 (29.30)     4:48.01 (26.93)                                        
  6 Dylan Pon           17 BREA-CA              4:51.80    4:49.59 +WAG    17  
                  27.11       56.14 (29.03)     1:24.55 (28.41)     1:53.62 (29.07)
        2:22.88 (29.26)     2:52.37 (29.49)     3:22.07 (29.70)     3:51.89 (29.82)
        4:21.57 (29.68)     4:49.59 (28.02)                                        
  7 Robert Wood         17 PST-CA               4:51.20    4:51.77 +WAG    15.5
                  26.18       55.42 (29.24)     1:24.51 (29.09)     1:54.01 (29.50)
        2:24.03 (30.02)     2:53.98 (29.95)     3:23.93 (29.95)     3:54.39 (30.46)
        4:23.57 (29.18)     4:51.77 (28.20)                                        
  7 Zachary Waddell     15 NOVA-CA              4:51.91    4:51.77 +WAG    15.5
                                  55.97 ( )     1:25.44 (29.47)     1:55.17 (29.73)
        2:24.94 (29.77)     2:54.96 (30.02)     3:24.43 (29.47)     3:54.42 (29.99)
        4:24.02 (29.60)     4:51.77 (27.75)                                        
  9 Luke Asbury         15 Fusion Aquatics-CA   4:52.13    4:53.29 +WAG    14  
                  26.97       56.08 (29.11)     1:25.63 (29.55)     1:55.50 (29.87)
        2:25.58 (30.08)     2:55.44 (29.86)     3:25.34 (29.90)     3:55.12 (29.78)
        4:24.63 (29.51)     4:53.29 (28.66)                                        
 10 Lucas Morales-Oste  15 NOVA-CA              4:46.69    4:55.01 +WAG    13  
                  26.29       55.57 (29.28)     1:25.34 (29.77)     1:55.42 (30.08)
        2:25.49 (30.07)     2:55.77 (30.28)     3:25.76 (29.99)     3:55.79 (30.03)
        4:25.79 (30.00)     4:55.01 (29.22)                                        
 
Boys 15 & Over 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Pool Record:   4:16.39        1983 J Kostoff, Chaffey HS                      
                5:11.10  15&O +WAG
 Meet Qualifying 15&O:  5:11.10
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Blake Eddow               17 CCAQ-CA              4:46.89    4:45.73 q+WAG  
                  26.55       54.93 (28.38)     1:23.91 (28.98)     1:53.10 (29.19)
        2:21.68 (28.58)     2:50.03 (28.35)     3:19.13 (29.10)     3:48.35 (29.22)
        4:17.50 (29.15)     4:45.73 (28.23)                                        
  2 Felix Zhu                 16 NOVA-CA              4:45.93    4:46.29 q+WAG  
                  25.39       53.44 (28.05)     1:22.42 (28.98)     1:51.53 (29.11)
        2:20.88 (29.35)     2:50.10 (29.22)     3:19.75 (29.65)     3:48.88 (29.13)
        4:18.34 (29.46)     4:46.29 (27.95)                                        
  3 Lucas Morales-Ostergaard  15 NOVA-CA              4:51.55    4:46.69 q+WAG  
                  25.64       53.57 (27.93)     1:22.57 (29.00)     1:52.23 (29.66)
        2:22.11 (29.88)     2:51.62 (29.51)     3:20.79 (29.17)     3:50.03 (29.24)
        4:19.19 (29.16)     4:46.69 (27.50)                                        
  4 Nathan Chow               17 BREA-CA              4:45.56    4:46.80 q+WAG  
                  26.70       55.33 (28.63)     1:24.67 (29.34)     1:54.18 (29.51)
        2:23.98 (29.80)     2:53.41 (29.43)     3:22.46 (29.05)     3:51.90 (29.44)
        4:20.94 (29.04)     4:46.80 (25.86)                                        
  5 Noah Benson               16 BREA-CA              4:50.81    4:47.47 q+WAG  
                  26.37       54.85 (28.48)     1:24.03 (29.18)     1:53.54 (29.51)
        2:23.11 (29.57)     2:52.35 (29.24)     3:20.99 (28.64)     3:50.15 (29.16)
        4:19.59 (29.44)     4:47.47 (27.88)                                        
  6 Jackson Bernstein         16 NOVA-CA              4:44.01    4:48.01 q+WAG  
                  26.43       54.46 (28.03)     1:23.46 (29.00)     1:52.57 (29.11)
        2:21.52 (28.95)     2:50.89 (29.37)     3:20.21 (29.32)     3:49.69 (29.48)
        4:19.12 (29.43)     4:48.01 (28.89)                                        
  7 Robert Wood               17 PST-CA               4:49.77    4:51.20 q+WAG  
                  25.97       54.38 (28.41)     1:23.68 (29.30)     1:53.36 (29.68)
        2:23.48 (30.12)     2:53.29 (29.81)     3:23.44 (30.15)     3:53.74 (30.30)
        4:22.97 (29.23)     4:51.20 (28.23)                                        
  8 Dylan Pon                 17 BREA-CA              5:03.98    4:51.80 q+WAG  
                  25.37       52.79 (27.42)     1:21.36 (28.57)     1:50.60 (29.24)
        2:20.53 (29.93)     2:50.66 (30.13)     3:21.11 (30.45)     3:51.85 (30.74)
        4:22.62 (30.77)     4:51.80 (29.18)                                        
  9 Zachary Waddell           15 NOVA-CA              4:51.04    4:51.91 q+WAG  
                  26.60       55.36 (28.76)     1:24.90 (29.54)     1:54.58 (29.68)
        2:24.50 (29.92)     2:54.39 (29.89)     3:24.39 (30.00)     3:54.27 (29.88)
        4:23.71 (29.44)     4:51.91 (28.20)                                        
 10 Luke Asbury               15 Fusion Aquatics-CA   4:50.74    4:52.13 q+WAG  
                  26.45       54.95 (28.50)     1:24.16 (29.21)     1:53.92 (29.76)
        2:23.95 (30.03)     2:54.06 (30.11)     3:24.03 (29.97)     3:54.00 (29.97)
        4:23.49 (29.49)     4:52.13 (28.64)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Jacob Delizo              17 RAA-CA               4:51.99    4:52.29 +WAG   
                  25.19       53.57 (28.38)     1:22.87 (29.30)     1:52.89 (30.02)
        2:22.72 (29.83)     2:51.92 (29.20)     3:22.25 (30.33)     3:52.88 (30.63)
        4:23.16 (30.28)     4:52.29 (29.13)                                        
 12 Dylan Brunett             16 PDSC-CA              5:06.08    4:53.01 +WAG   
                  26.31       55.36 (29.05)     1:24.87 (29.51)     1:55.08 (30.21)
        2:25.09 (30.01)     2:54.81 (29.72)     3:24.62 (29.81)     3:54.10 (29.48)
        4:24.05 (29.95)     4:53.01 (28.96)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Samuel Xu                 17 RAA-CA               5:01.70    4:53.14 +WAG   
                  26.67       55.80 (29.13)     1:25.76 (29.96)     1:55.78 (30.02)
        2:25.67 (29.89)     2:55.50 (29.83)     3:25.60 (30.10)     3:55.10 (29.50)
        4:24.51 (29.41)     4:53.14 (28.63)                                        
 14 Josh Hamamoto             15 NOVA-CA              4:48.34    4:53.18 +WAG   
                  25.91       54.05 (28.14)     1:23.02 (28.97)     1:52.54 (29.52)
        2:22.66 (30.12)     2:52.60 (29.94)     3:22.77 (30.17)     3:53.18 (30.41)
        4:23.71 (30.53)     4:53.18 (29.47)                                        
 15 Matthew Howard            17 RAA-CA               5:02.20    4:53.37 +WAG   
                  25.92       54.83 (28.91)     1:24.64 (29.81)     1:54.69 (30.05)
        2:24.94 (30.25)     2:54.75 (29.81)     3:24.78 (30.03)     3:54.88 (30.10)
        4:24.77 (29.89)     4:53.37 (28.60)                                        
 16 Jaden Francis             16 Team Rebel-CA        4:52.58    4:54.19 +WAG   
                  27.10       55.97 (28.87)     1:25.41 (29.44)     1:55.29 (29.88)
        2:25.21 (29.92)     2:55.17 (29.96)     3:25.08 (29.91)     3:55.28 (30.20)
        4:25.11 (29.83)     4:54.19 (29.08)                                        
 17 Kambiz Shoaei             15 GSC-CA               4:59.63    4:55.91 +WAG   
                  26.60       56.04 (29.44)     1:25.54 (29.50)     1:55.31 (29.77)
        2:25.30 (29.99)     2:55.27 (29.97)     3:25.55 (30.28)     3:55.89 (30.34)
        4:26.16 (30.27)     4:55.91 (29.75)                                        
 18 Jado El Gaouny            18 YST-CA               4:59.00    4:57.81 +WAG   
                  26.33       55.71 (29.38)     1:25.38 (29.67)     1:55.62 (30.24)
        2:26.12 (30.50)     2:57.05 (30.93)     3:27.52 (30.47)     3:58.42 (30.90)
        4:28.85 (30.43)     4:57.81 (28.96)                                        
 19 Anthony Serrano           15 RMDA-CA              4:52.72    4:58.01 +WAG   
                  26.85       56.05 (29.20)     1:25.70 (29.65)     1:55.71 (30.01)
        2:26.41 (30.70)     2:56.91 (30.50)     3:27.44 (30.53)     3:58.53 (31.09)
        4:29.32 (30.79)     4:58.01 (28.69)                                        
 20 Josh Delizo               15 RAA-CA               4:51.72    4:59.09 +WAG   
                  27.76       58.88 (31.12)     1:29.12 (30.24)     1:59.40 (30.28)
        2:30.00 (30.60)     2:59.72 (29.72)     3:30.22 (30.50)     4:00.65 (30.43)
        4:30.75 (30.10)     4:59.09 (28.34)                                        
 21 David Niculae             17 CCAQ-CA              5:05.12    4:59.99 +WAG   
                  26.54       54.38 (27.84)     1:22.52 (28.14)     1:52.10 (29.58)
        2:22.95 (30.85)     2:54.15 (31.20)     3:26.06 (31.91)     3:57.35 (31.29)
        4:29.10 (31.75)     4:59.99 (30.89)                                        
 22 Colman Sun                15 NOVA-CA              4:52.06    5:00.06 +WAG   
                  26.09       54.95 (28.86)     1:24.16 (29.21)     1:53.71 (29.55)
        2:24.04 (30.33)     2:54.36 (30.32)     3:25.57 (31.21)     3:57.20 (31.63)
        4:28.94 (31.74)     5:00.06 (31.12)                                        
 23 Matthew Simpson           16 RMDA-CA              4:53.87    5:01.28 +WAG   
                  26.20       54.82 (28.62)     1:24.52 (29.70)     1:54.74 (30.22)
        2:25.39 (30.65)     2:56.43 (31.04)     3:27.67 (31.24)     3:59.03 (31.36)
        4:30.68 (31.65)     5:01.28 (30.60)                                        
 24 Connor Brennan            16 GSC-CA               5:01.87    5:01.68 +WAG   
                  25.75       54.31 (28.56)     1:24.25 (29.94)     1:54.88 (30.63)
        2:25.78 (30.90)     2:57.04 (31.26)     3:28.53 (31.49)     4:00.33 (31.80)
        4:31.73 (31.40)     5:01.68 (29.95)                                        
 25 Isaiah Huerta             15 RMDA-CA              5:08.53    5:01.74 +WAG   
                  26.83       55.78 (28.95)     1:25.52 (29.74)     1:56.02 (30.50)
        2:26.71 (30.69)     2:57.79 (31.08)     3:28.82 (31.03)     4:00.02 (31.20)
        4:31.10 (31.08)     5:01.74 (30.64)                                        
 26 Cade Wingo                16 RST-CA               4:58.51    5:01.98 +WAG   
                  26.72       55.79 (29.07)     1:25.87 (30.08)     1:56.13 (30.26)
        2:26.90 (30.77)     2:57.79 (30.89)     3:29.03 (31.24)     4:00.71 (31.68)
        4:32.20 (31.49)     5:01.98 (29.78)                                        
 27 Pierre Jaeggi             17 NOVA-CA              5:04.45    5:04.00 +WAG   
                  26.49       55.55 (29.06)     1:25.66 (30.11)     1:56.60 (30.94)
        2:28.16 (31.56)     2:59.54 (31.38)     3:31.00 (31.46)     4:02.50 (31.50)
        4:34.36 (31.86)     5:04.00 (29.64)                                        
 28 Gerald Griffin            18 RST-CA               4:56.56    5:07.11 +WAG   
                  27.67       57.29 (29.62)     1:27.97 (30.68)     1:59.20 (31.23)
        2:30.84 (31.64)     3:02.71 (31.87)     3:32.81 (30.10)     4:03.93 (31.12)
        4:36.05 (32.12)     5:07.11 (31.06)                                        
 29 Lucas Miller              16 MESA-CA              5:04.90    5:07.42 +WAG   
                  26.94       56.46 (29.52)     1:26.70 (30.24)     1:57.91 (31.21)
        2:29.33 (31.42)     3:00.97 (31.64)     3:33.06 (32.09)     4:04.64 (31.58)
        4:36.66 (32.02)     5:07.42 (30.76)                                        
 30 Jake Sallenbach           15 RMDA-CA              5:06.80    5:07.83 +WAG   
                  28.09       58.66 (30.57)     1:29.56 (30.90)     2:00.69 (31.13)
        2:31.77 (31.08)     3:03.00 (31.23)     3:34.31 (31.31)     4:05.66 (31.35)
        4:36.96 (31.30)     5:07.83 (30.87)                                        
 31 Ben Rowe                  15 PASA-CA              5:10.42    5:08.42 +WAG   
                                  59.05 ( )     1:30.43 (31.38)     2:01.89 (31.46)
        2:33.28 (31.39)     3:04.79 (31.51)     3:35.95 (31.16)     4:07.29 (31.34)
        4:38.59 (31.30)     5:08.42 (29.83)                                        
 32 Joshua Sanatar            16 AAA-CA               5:10.00    5:08.84 +WAG   
                  27.43       57.51 (30.08)     1:28.48 (30.97)     1:59.69 (31.21)
        2:31.67 (31.98)     3:03.57 (31.90)     3:35.77 (32.20)     4:07.43 (31.66)
        4:38.94 (31.51)     5:08.84 (29.90)                                        
 33 Francisco Aguilar         15 MESA-CA              5:10.10    5:09.27 +WAG   
                  26.87       56.21 (29.34)     1:26.16 (29.95)     1:57.12 (30.96)
        2:28.34 (31.22)     3:00.38 (32.04)     3:32.01 (31.63)     4:05.00 (32.99)
        4:38.09 (33.09)     5:09.27 (31.18)                                        
 34 Michael Garcia            15 RMDA-CA              5:10.47    5:13.59        
                  27.96       58.66 (30.70)     1:29.96 (31.30)     2:01.83 (31.87)
        2:33.79 (31.96)     3:06.20 (32.41)     3:38.67 (32.47)     4:11.24 (32.57)
        4:43.11 (31.87)     5:13.59 (30.48)                                        
 
Boys 15 & Over 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Pool Record:   14:41.57        1985 M O'Brian, MVN                            
                11:10.00  15&O +WAG
 Meet Qualifying 15&O:  11:10.00
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jackson Bernstein   16 NOVA-CA              9:37.33    9:44.05 +WAG    24  
                  26.59       54.98 (28.39)     1:23.73 (28.75)     1:52.67 (28.94)
        2:21.80 (29.13)     2:50.90 (29.10)     3:20.03 (29.13)     3:49.52 (29.49)
        4:19.12 (29.60)     4:48.68 (29.56)     5:18.34 (29.66)     5:47.84 (29.50)
        6:17.47 (29.63)     6:47.17 (29.70)     7:16.86 (29.69)     7:46.71 (29.85)
        8:16.67 (29.96)     8:46.08 (29.41)     9:15.60 (29.52)     9:44.05 (28.45)
  2 Zachary Waddell     15 NOVA-CA              9:51.85    9:58.43 +WAG    21  
                  26.90       55.93 (29.03)     1:25.51 (29.58)     1:55.39 (29.88)
        2:25.36 (29.97)     2:55.58 (30.22)     3:26.20 (30.62)     3:56.46 (30.26)
        4:26.76 (30.30)     4:57.17 (30.41)     5:27.84 (30.67)     5:58.22 (30.38)
        6:28.73 (30.51)     6:59.43 (30.70)     7:30.36 (30.93)     8:00.95 (30.59)
        8:31.45 (30.50)     9:01.52 (30.07)     9:31.24 (29.72)     9:58.43 (27.19)
  3 Brett Ennen         15 NOVA-CA              9:57.84    9:58.91 +WAG    20  
                  25.69       53.29 (27.60)     1:21.42 (28.13)     1:50.41 (28.99)
        2:20.06 (29.65)     2:49.46 (29.40)     3:19.66 (30.20)     3:49.76 (30.10)
        4:20.07 (30.31)     4:50.74 (30.67)     5:21.46 (30.72)     5:52.42 (30.96)
        6:23.45 (31.03)     6:54.52 (31.07)     7:25.84 (31.32)     7:57.34 (31.50)
        8:28.71 (31.37)     8:59.79 (31.08)     9:30.81 (31.02)     9:58.91 (28.10)
  4 Kambiz Shoaei       15 GSC-CA              10:31.72   10:09.37 +WAG    19  
                  27.37       56.96 (29.59)     1:26.96 (30.00)     1:57.40 (30.44)
        2:27.53 (30.13)     2:57.99 (30.46)     3:28.29 (30.30)     3:58.99 (30.70)
        4:29.81 (30.82)     5:01.02 (31.21)     5:31.82 (30.80)     6:02.93 (31.11)
        6:34.25 (31.32)     7:05.03 (30.78)     7:36.26 (31.23)     8:07.40 (31.14)
        8:38.33 (30.93)     9:09.36 (31.03)     9:39.60 (30.24)    10:09.37 (29.77)
  5 Luke Asbury         15 Fusion Aquatics-CA  10:03.05   10:09.67 +WAG    18  
                  27.72       57.60 (29.88)     1:27.99 (30.39)     1:59.07 (31.08)
        2:29.89 (30.82)     3:00.76 (30.87)     3:31.87 (31.11)     4:02.80 (30.93)
        4:33.60 (30.80)     5:04.49 (30.89)     5:35.42 (30.93)     6:06.05 (30.63)
        6:36.82 (30.77)     7:07.54 (30.72)     7:38.38 (30.84)     8:09.09 (30.71)
        8:39.58 (30.49)     9:10.18 (30.60)     9:40.17 (29.99)    10:09.67 (29.50)
  6 Samuel Xu           17 RAA-CA              10:13.73   10:12.95 +WAG    17  
                  27.05       57.03 (29.98)     1:27.70 (30.67)     1:58.28 (30.58)
        2:28.93 (30.65)     2:59.91 (30.98)     3:30.84 (30.93)     4:01.84 (31.00)
        4:32.74 (30.90)     5:03.70 (30.96)     5:34.81 (31.11)     6:05.91 (31.10)
        6:37.27 (31.36)     7:08.12 (30.85)     7:39.34 (31.22)     8:10.66 (31.32)
        8:42.05 (31.39)     9:13.70 (31.65)     9:43.98 (30.28)    10:12.95 (28.97)
  7 Cade Wingo          16 RST-CA              10:17.01   10:17.29 +WAG    16  
                  27.27       57.13 (29.86)     1:27.33 (30.20)     1:58.11 (30.78)
        2:29.19 (31.08)     2:59.98 (30.79)     3:30.96 (30.98)     4:02.07 (31.11)
        4:33.23 (31.16)     5:04.71 (31.48)     5:36.31 (31.60)     6:07.45 (31.14)
        6:38.96 (31.51)     7:10.54 (31.58)     7:42.02 (31.48)     8:13.84 (31.82)
        8:44.99 (31.15)     9:16.39 (31.40)     9:47.77 (31.38)    10:17.29 (29.52)
  8 Jake Sallenbach     15 RMDA-CA             10:59.23   10:26.10 +WAG    15  
                  28.39       59.44 (31.05)     1:30.91 (31.47)     2:02.49 (31.58)
        2:34.06 (31.57)     3:05.69 (31.63)     3:37.45 (31.76)     4:09.15 (31.70)
        4:41.13 (31.98)     5:12.96 (31.83)     5:44.52 (31.56)     6:16.16 (31.64)
        6:47.90 (31.74)     7:19.79 (31.89)     7:51.41 (31.62)     8:22.75 (31.34)
        8:54.06 (31.31)     9:25.41 (31.35)     9:56.64 (31.23)    10:26.10 (29.46)
  9 Anthony Gutierrez   15 PDSC-CA             11:06.29   10:32.24 +WAG    14  
            8:59.26 ( )                            10:02.00 ( )    10:32.24 (30.24)
 10 Conner Gutierrez    15 PDSC-CA             10:38.49   10:34.00 +WAG    13  
                  27.64       57.94 (30.30)     1:29.03 (31.09)     2:00.46 (31.43)
        2:31.95 (31.49)     3:03.79 (31.84)     3:35.88 (32.09)     4:08.26 (32.38)
        4:40.53 (32.27)     5:12.79 (32.26)     5:45.31 (32.52)     6:17.76 (32.45)
        6:50.45 (32.69)     7:22.80 (32.35)     7:55.21 (32.41)     8:27.47 (32.26)
        8:59.50 (32.03)     9:31.52 (32.02)    10:02.85 (31.33)    10:34.00 (31.15)
 11 Lucas Miller        16 MESA-CA             10:56.77   10:35.90 +WAG    11  
                  27.53       58.17 (30.64)     1:29.35 (31.18)     2:00.73 (31.38)
        2:32.63 (31.90)     3:04.34 (31.71)     3:36.02 (31.68)     4:08.41 (32.39)
        4:40.76 (32.35)     5:13.02 (32.26)     5:45.20 (32.18)     6:18.12 (32.92)
        6:50.68 (32.56)     7:23.73 (33.05)     7:56.59 (32.86)     8:29.23 (32.64)
        9:01.47 (32.24)     9:33.80 (32.33)    10:05.40 (31.60)    10:35.90 (30.50)
 12 Francisco Aguilar   15 MESA-CA             10:30.62   10:42.85 +WAG     9  
                  28.13       58.41 (30.28)     1:29.99 (31.58)     2:01.88 (31.89)
        2:33.17 (31.29)     3:05.69 (32.52)     3:38.65 (32.96)     4:10.71 (32.06)
        4:42.78 (32.07)     5:15.74 (32.96)     5:48.18 (32.44)     6:20.82 (32.64)
        6:53.91 (33.09)     7:26.28 (32.37)     7:59.72 (33.44)     8:32.17 (32.45)
        9:05.21 (33.04)     9:37.66 (32.45)    10:10.52 (32.86)    10:42.85 (32.33)
 13 Mohamed Saleh       15 RAA-CA              11:05.20   10:45.35 +WAG     8  
                  27.77       58.64 (30.87)     1:28.90 (30.26)     2:01.63 (32.73)
        2:34.47 (32.84)     3:07.33 (32.86)     3:40.07 (32.74)     4:12.97 (32.90)
        4:45.26 (32.29)     5:18.98 (33.72)     5:52.21 (33.23)     6:25.01 (32.80)
        6:58.39 (33.38)     7:29.84 (31.45)     8:03.45 (33.61)     8:36.76 (33.31)
        9:09.65 (32.89)     9:42.83 (33.18)    10:15.43 (32.60)    10:45.35 (29.92)
 14 Sidney Miller       16 AZOT-CA             10:42.38   10:47.35 +WAG     7  
                  28.60       59.97 (31.37)     1:31.88 (31.91)     2:04.40 (32.52)
        2:36.90 (32.50)     3:09.44 (32.54)     3:42.45 (33.01)     4:15.36 (32.91)
        4:48.61 (33.25)     5:21.86 (33.25)     5:54.97 (33.11)     6:28.12 (33.15)
        7:01.11 (32.99)     7:34.20 (33.09)     8:07.55 (33.35)     8:40.05 (32.50)
        9:12.81 (32.76)     9:45.24 (32.43)    10:16.91 (31.67)    10:47.35 (30.44)
 15 Joshua Sanatar      16 AAA-CA              10:53.33   10:48.92 +WAG     6  
                  27.31       57.86 (30.55)     1:30.28 (32.42)     2:02.57 (32.29)
        2:34.73 (32.16)     3:07.18 (32.45)     3:39.59 (32.41)     4:11.84 (32.25)
        4:44.30 (32.46)     5:17.50 (33.20)     5:50.31 (32.81)     6:23.98 (33.67)
        6:57.80 (33.82)     7:31.97 (34.17)     8:05.42 (33.45)     8:38.85 (33.43)
        9:12.08 (33.23)     9:45.28 (33.20)    10:18.09 (32.81)    10:48.92 (30.83)
 16 Gabriel Louviere    15 MESA-CA             11:03.95   10:50.26 +WAG     5  
                  28.17       58.89 (30.72)     1:30.27 (31.38)     2:02.03 (31.76)
        2:34.34 (32.31)     3:06.80 (32.46)     3:39.54 (32.74)     4:12.14 (32.60)
        4:45.17 (33.03)     5:18.13 (32.96)     5:51.04 (32.91)     6:24.62 (33.58)
        6:57.96 (33.34)     7:31.01 (33.05)     8:04.94 (33.93)     8:38.16 (33.22)
        9:11.84 (33.68)     9:45.12 (33.28)    10:18.13 (33.01)    10:50.26 (32.13)
 17 Michael Garcia      15 RMDA-CA             10:44.25   10:55.14 +WAG     4  
                  28.79     1:00.33 (31.54)     1:31.96 (31.63)     2:04.47 (32.51)
        2:37.22 (32.75)     3:10.24 (33.02)     3:42.99 (32.75)     4:16.27 (33.28)
        4:49.26 (32.99)     5:22.90 (33.64)     5:56.23 (33.33)     6:29.53 (33.30)
        7:03.05 (33.52)     7:36.88 (33.83)     8:10.58 (33.70)     8:43.88 (33.30)
        9:17.29 (33.41)     9:50.70 (33.41)    10:23.35 (32.65)    10:55.14 (31.79)
 18 Micah Manookian     15 RAA-CA              11:02.48   11:17.87          3  
                  28.50     1:00.14 (31.64)     1:33.27 (33.13)     2:06.51 (33.24)
        2:39.85 (33.34)     3:14.05 (34.20)     3:48.46 (34.41)     4:23.52 (35.06)
        4:58.56 (35.04)     5:33.05 (34.49)     6:07.75 (34.70)     6:43.19 (35.44)
        7:18.35 (35.16)     7:51.86 (33.51)     8:26.44 (34.58)     9:02.14 (35.70)
        9:37.94 (35.80)    10:11.43 (33.49)    10:46.60 (35.17)    11:17.87 (31.27)
 -- Joshua Arias        16 PDSC-CA             11:09.40         DQ        
      Declared false start
 
Boys 15 & Over 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
             18:39.20  15&O +WAG
 Meet Qualifying 15&O:  18:39.20
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jackson Bernstein   16 NOVA-CA             16:19.37   16:24.45 +WAG    24  
                  26.69       55.21 (28.52)     1:24.20 (28.99)     1:53.30 (29.10)
        2:22.62 (29.32)     2:51.97 (29.35)     3:21.60 (29.63)     3:51.24 (29.64)
        4:20.81 (29.57)     4:50.81 (30.00)     5:20.78 (29.97)     5:50.59 (29.81)
        6:20.73 (30.14)     6:50.79 (30.06)     7:21.03 (30.24)     7:51.22 (30.19)
        8:21.52 (30.30)     8:51.96 (30.44)     9:22.06 (30.10)     9:52.16 (30.10)
       10:22.32 (30.16)    10:52.55 (30.23)    11:23.10 (30.55)    11:53.26 (30.16)
       12:23.31 (30.05)    12:53.83 (30.52)    13:24.11 (30.28)    13:54.79 (30.68)
       14:24.93 (30.14)    14:55.40 (30.47)    15:25.73 (30.33)    15:55.49 (29.76)
       16:24.45 (28.96)
  2 Luke Asbury         15 Fusion Aquatics-CA  16:37.11   16:53.45 +WAG    21  
                  27.45       56.94 (29.49)     1:26.76 (29.82)     1:57.02 (30.26)
        2:27.49 (30.47)     2:58.18 (30.69)     3:29.29 (31.11)     4:00.31 (31.02)
        4:31.50 (31.19)     5:02.56 (31.06)     5:33.61 (31.05)     6:04.63 (31.02)
        6:35.84 (31.21)     7:06.92 (31.08)     7:38.10 (31.18)     8:09.22 (31.12)
        8:40.49 (31.27)     9:11.70 (31.21)     9:42.64 (30.94)    10:13.78 (31.14)
       10:44.80 (31.02)    11:15.92 (31.12)    11:46.75 (30.83)    12:17.63 (30.88)
       12:48.56 (30.93)    13:19.44 (30.88)    13:50.46 (31.02)    14:21.46 (31.00)
       14:52.40 (30.94)    15:22.99 (30.59)    15:53.65 (30.66)    16:24.03 (30.38)
       16:53.45 (29.42)
  3 Anthony Serrano     15 RMDA-CA             17:22.26   17:09.61 +WAG    20  
                  28.12       58.17 (30.05)     1:28.66 (30.49)     1:59.38 (30.72)
        2:30.21 (30.83)     3:01.34 (31.13)     3:32.49 (31.15)     4:03.53 (31.04)
        4:35.25 (31.72)     5:06.82 (31.57)     5:38.31 (31.49)     6:10.09 (31.78)
        6:41.90 (31.81)     7:13.56 (31.66)     7:45.44 (31.88)     8:17.40 (31.96)
        8:48.91 (31.51)     9:19.72 (30.81)     9:50.65 (30.93)    10:21.79 (31.14)
       10:53.68 (31.89)    11:25.19 (31.51)    11:56.75 (31.56)    12:28.29 (31.54)
       13:00.06 (31.77)    13:30.18 (30.12)    14:01.50 (31.32)    14:32.93 (31.43)
       15:04.63 (31.70)    15:36.27 (31.64)    16:06.19 (29.92)    16:37.99 (31.80)
       17:09.61 (31.62)
  4 Kambiz Shoaei       15 GSC-CA              18:29.06   17:17.86 +WAG    19  
                  28.33       59.67 (31.34)     1:31.03 (31.36)     2:01.84 (30.81)
        2:32.80 (30.96)     3:03.97 (31.17)     3:35.08 (31.11)     4:06.49 (31.41)
        4:37.87 (31.38)     5:09.45 (31.58)     5:40.65 (31.20)     6:12.25 (31.60)
        6:43.93 (31.68)     7:16.06 (32.13)     7:48.06 (32.00)     8:19.64 (31.58)
        8:51.62 (31.98)     9:23.10 (31.48)     9:54.82 (31.72)    10:26.94 (32.12)
       10:58.79 (31.85)    11:31.04 (32.25)    12:02.75 (31.71)    12:34.28 (31.53)
       13:06.43 (32.15)    13:38.66 (32.23)    14:11.35 (32.69)    14:42.82 (31.47)
       15:14.41 (31.59)    15:45.89 (31.48)    16:17.29 (31.40)    16:47.92 (30.63)
       17:17.86 (29.94)
  5 Jake Sallenbach     15 RMDA-CA             18:21.07   17:27.44 +WAG    18  
                  28.98     1:00.82 (31.84)     1:33.06 (32.24)     2:05.61 (32.55)
        2:37.86 (32.25)     3:09.73 (31.87)     3:41.55 (31.82)     4:13.36 (31.81)
        4:45.36 (32.00)     5:17.18 (31.82)     5:49.17 (31.99)     6:21.12 (31.95)
        6:53.12 (32.00)     7:25.14 (32.02)     7:57.40 (32.26)     8:29.43 (32.03)
        9:01.19 (31.76)     9:32.77 (31.58)    10:04.61 (31.84)    10:36.51 (31.90)
       11:08.40 (31.89)    11:40.31 (31.91)    12:12.31 (32.00)    12:43.93 (31.62)
       13:15.67 (31.74)    13:47.12 (31.45)    14:19.05 (31.93)    14:50.91 (31.86)
       15:22.53 (31.62)    15:54.18 (31.65)    16:25.71 (31.53)    16:56.90 (31.19)
       17:27.44 (30.54)
  6 Anthony Gutierrez   15 PDSC-CA             18:13.64   18:01.63 +WAG    17  
                  28.72     1:00.65 (31.93)     1:33.22 (32.57)     2:06.15 (32.93)
        2:39.09 (32.94)     3:12.05 (32.96)     3:45.11 (33.06)     4:18.58 (33.47)
        4:51.91 (33.33)     5:24.98 (33.07)     5:58.71 (33.73)     6:31.59 (32.88)
        7:04.65 (33.06)     7:37.58 (32.93)     8:11.03 (33.45)     8:44.23 (33.20)
        9:17.48 (33.25)     9:51.08 (33.60)    10:24.24 (33.16)    10:57.17 (32.93)
       11:30.63 (33.46)    12:03.96 (33.33)    12:37.22 (33.26)    13:10.36 (33.14)
       13:42.92 (32.56)    14:15.64 (32.72)    14:48.05 (32.41)    15:20.61 (32.56)
     18:01.63 (2:41.02)                                                            
  7 Lucas Miller        16 MESA-CA             18:25.83   18:06.19 +WAG    16  
                  27.92       58.36 (30.44)     1:29.52 (31.16)     2:01.30 (31.78)
        2:33.26 (31.96)     3:05.39 (32.13)     3:37.59 (32.20)     4:09.88 (32.29)
        4:42.70 (32.82)     5:14.88 (32.18)     5:47.78 (32.90)     6:20.51 (32.73)
        6:53.20 (32.69)     7:26.23 (33.03)     7:59.47 (33.24)     8:33.05 (33.58)
        9:07.05 (34.00)     9:40.71 (33.66)    10:13.83 (33.12)    10:48.11 (34.28)
       11:22.00 (33.89)    11:56.30 (34.30)    12:30.14 (33.84)    13:04.19 (34.05)
       13:38.25 (34.06)    14:12.64 (34.39)    14:47.09 (34.45)    15:20.19 (33.10)
       15:53.35 (33.16)    16:27.13 (33.78)    17:01.92 (34.79)    17:34.67 (32.75)
       18:06.19 (31.52)
  8 Francisco Aguilar   15 MESA-CA             17:45.53   18:06.29 +WAG    15  
                  28.67       59.34 (30.67)     1:30.91 (31.57)     2:02.52 (31.61)
        2:34.44 (31.92)     3:06.29 (31.85)     3:38.84 (32.55)     4:11.00 (32.16)
        4:43.94 (32.94)     5:16.91 (32.97)     5:50.08 (33.17)     6:23.39 (33.31)
        6:57.09 (33.70)     7:31.40 (34.31)     8:04.97 (33.57)     8:37.52 (32.55)
        9:11.44 (33.92)     9:44.85 (33.41)    10:18.08 (33.23)    10:51.30 (33.22)
       11:24.48 (33.18)    11:57.62 (33.14)    12:31.11 (33.49)    13:05.15 (34.04)
       13:39.27 (34.12)    14:12.43 (33.16)    14:46.38 (33.95)    15:20.89 (34.51)
       15:54.68 (33.79)    16:28.11 (33.43)    17:01.70 (33.59)    17:34.46 (32.76)
       18:06.29 (31.83)
  9 Maxx Escalante      16 BREA-CA             18:29.56   18:52.00         14  
                  28.87     1:00.79 (31.92)     1:33.28 (32.49)     2:05.63 (32.35)
        2:38.36 (32.73)     3:11.30 (32.94)     3:44.83 (33.53)     4:18.41 (33.58)
        4:52.20 (33.79)     5:26.51 (34.31)     6:00.71 (34.20)     6:35.50 (34.79)
        7:09.62 (34.12)     7:44.22 (34.60)     8:19.03 (34.81)     8:53.81 (34.78)
        9:28.83 (35.02)    10:03.94 (35.11)    10:39.22 (35.28)    11:14.02 (34.80)
       11:48.90 (34.88)    12:24.42 (35.52)    12:59.57 (35.15)    13:34.64 (35.07)
       14:09.49 (34.85)    14:45.45 (35.96)    15:20.99 (35.54)    15:56.37 (35.38)
       16:31.38 (35.01)    17:06.85 (35.47)    17:42.97 (36.12)    18:17.91 (34.94)
       18:52.00 (34.09)
 10 Sean Campbell       15 RMDA-CA             18:20.49   18:53.58         13  
                  29.65     1:01.90 (32.25)     1:35.10 (33.20)     2:08.79 (33.69)
        2:41.93 (33.14)     3:15.29 (33.36)     3:48.66 (33.37)     4:22.21 (33.55)
        4:56.09 (33.88)     5:30.12 (34.03)     6:04.48 (34.36)     6:38.55 (34.07)
        7:13.24 (34.69)     7:46.66 (33.42)     8:20.35 (33.69)     8:55.83 (35.48)
        9:31.01 (35.18)    10:03.24 (32.23)    10:37.02 (33.78)    11:11.10 (34.08)
       11:46.46 (35.36)    12:20.96 (34.50)    12:57.18 (36.22)    13:32.99 (35.81)
       14:08.83 (35.84)    14:44.81 (35.98)    15:20.79 (35.98)    15:57.11 (36.32)
       16:33.44 (36.33)    17:09.21 (35.77)    17:44.52 (35.31)    18:19.42 (34.90)
       18:53.58 (34.16)
 
Boys 15 & Over 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Pool Record:   45.76    3/2/2012 D Nolan, Stanford                            
              1:00.60  15&O +WAG
 Meet Qualifying 15&O:  1:00.60
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Kevin Greco         18 NOVA-CA                52.18      52.24 +WAG    24  
                  25.41       52.24 (26.83)                                        
  2 Caedon Ng           16 NOVA-CA                51.75      52.62 +WAG    21  
                  24.77       52.62 (27.85)                                        
  3 Elijah De Vera      17 Fusion Aquatics-CA     53.42      52.70 +WAG    20  
                  25.34       52.70 (27.36)                                        
  4 Lucas Morales-Oste  15 NOVA-CA                54.55      53.59 +WAG    19  
                  26.29       53.59 (27.30)                                        
  5 Kurtis Tsai         16 PASA-CA                54.53      54.27 +WAG    18  
                  26.76       54.27 (27.51)                                        
  6 David Xue           17 NOVA-CA                54.76      54.55 +WAG    17  
                  26.70       54.55 (27.85)                                        
  7 Colin Chuang        15 BREA-CA                54.89      54.67 +WAG    16  
                  26.26       54.67 (28.41)                                        
  8 Aidan Wilson        16 MESA-CA                54.47      55.72 +WAG    15  
                  26.56       55.72 (29.16)                                        
  9 Luke Venzlaff       17 NOVA-CA                54.14      56.01 +WAG    14  
                  27.25       56.01 (28.76)                                        
 10 AJ Sparks           17 FAC-CA                 55.17      56.36 +WAG    13  
                  27.53       56.36 (28.83)                                        
 
Boys 15 & Over 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Pool Record:   45.76    3/2/2012 D Nolan, Stanford                            
              1:00.60  15&O +WAG
 Meet Qualifying 15&O:  1:00.60
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Caedon Ng                 16 NOVA-CA                51.66      51.75 q+WAG  
                  24.70       51.75 (27.05)                                        
  2 Kevin Greco               18 NOVA-CA                51.52      52.18 q+WAG  
                  25.26       52.18 (26.92)                                        
  3 Elijah De Vera            17 Fusion Aquatics-CA     52.24      53.42 q+WAG  
                  25.66       53.42 (27.76)                                        
  4 Luke Venzlaff             17 NOVA-CA                54.38      54.14 q+WAG  
                  26.43       54.14 (27.71)                                        
  5 Aidan Wilson              16 MESA-CA                55.62      54.47 q+WAG  
                  26.45       54.47 (28.02)                                        
  6 Kurtis Tsai               16 PASA-CA                54.65      54.53 q+WAG  
                  26.68       54.53 (27.85)                                        
  7 Lucas Morales-Ostergaard  15 NOVA-CA                53.86      54.55 q+WAG  
                  26.64       54.55 (27.91)                                        
  8 David Xue                 17 NOVA-CA                54.40      54.76 q+WAG  
                  26.70       54.76 (28.06)                                        
  9 Colin Chuang              15 BREA-CA                56.18      54.89 q+WAG  
                  26.75       54.89 (28.14)                                        
 10 AJ Sparks                 17 FAC-CA                 56.93      55.17 q+WAG  
                  27.09       55.17 (28.08)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Sidney Miller             16 AZOT-CA                56.00      55.19 +WAG   
                  26.32       55.19 (28.87)                                        
 12 Steven Upton              17 CCAQ-CA                57.19      55.35 +WAG   
                  27.03       55.35 (28.32)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Nathan Chow               17 BREA-CA                53.99      55.44 +WAG   
                  27.23       55.44 (28.21)                                        
 14 Thomas Long               17 BREA-CA                57.36      55.88 +WAG   
                  27.65       55.88 (28.23)                                        
 15 Frank Li                  16 BREA-CA                59.58      55.99 +WAG   
                  26.60       55.99 (29.39)                                        
 16 Tyler LeDet               15 Fusion Aquatics-CA     57.94      56.19 +WAG   
                  27.48       56.19 (28.71)                                        
 17 Michael Yeh               17 BREA-CA                56.03      56.30 +WAG   
                  27.68       56.30 (28.62)                                        
 18 Kyle Wong                 17 AAA-CA                 57.08      56.43 +WAG   
                  27.34       56.43 (29.09)                                        
 19 Aaron Gee                 16 GSC-CA                 56.27      56.48 +WAG   
                  27.18       56.48 (29.30)                                        
 20 Preston Wong              17 PASA-CA                56.63      56.51 +WAG   
                  27.70       56.51 (28.81)                                        
 21 Cody Meyer                16 PST-CA                 52.93      56.60 +WAG   
                  27.37       56.60 (29.23)                                        
 22 Aidan Mojica              18 RAA-CA                 54.63      56.61 +WAG   
                  27.66       56.61 (28.95)                                        
 23 Nicholas Saeedi           16 NOVA-CA                57.96      56.88 +WAG   
                  27.68       56.88 (29.20)                                        
 24 Dylan Brunett             16 PDSC-CA                58.56      56.98 +WAG   
                  28.29       56.98 (28.69)                                        
 25 Thomas Bui                15 SCOR-CA                57.43      57.00 +WAG   
                  28.01       57.00 (28.99)                                        
 26 Luke Asbury               15 Fusion Aquatics-CA     55.96      57.03 +WAG   
                  28.23       57.03 (28.80)                                        
 27 Jacob Kasparian           18 RMDA-CA                59.37      57.12 +WAG   
                  28.23       57.12 (28.89)                                        
 28 Julian Xu                 18 BREA-CA                57.67      57.19 +WAG   
                  27.28       57.19 (29.91)                                        
 29 Javier Rodriguez          15 AZOT-CA                52.64      57.32 +WAG   
                  27.55       57.32 (29.77)                                        
 30 Ethan Swenke              16 MESA-CA                59.29      57.34 +WAG   
                  27.52       57.34 (29.82)                                        
 31 Kian Ramin                16 UN-03-CA             1:00.04      57.46 +WAG   
                  27.56       57.46 (29.90)                                        
 32 Cade Wingo                16 RST-CA                 59.34      57.56 +WAG   
                  28.13       57.56 (29.43)                                        
 33 Marcos Santos             16 BREA-CA                58.71      57.85 +WAG   
                  27.97       57.85 (29.88)                                        
 34 Anthony Gutierrez         15 PDSC-CA                59.01      58.23 +WAG   
                  28.68       58.23 (29.55)                                        
 35 Trevor Nguyen             16 AZOT-CA                57.63      58.42 +WAG   
                  27.85       58.42 (30.57)                                        
 36 Jackson Bernstein         16 NOVA-CA                57.21      58.48 +WAG   
                  28.76       58.48 (29.72)                                        
 37 David Covarrubias         17 Fusion Aquatics-CA     59.44      58.80 +WAG   
                  28.76       58.80 (30.04)                                        
 38 Daniel Toth               15 BLUE-CA                58.72      58.85 +WAG   
                  28.97       58.85 (29.88)                                        
 39 Ben McCombs               17 RIVR-CA                58.00      58.88 +WAG   
                  28.26       58.88 (30.62)                                        
 40 Michael Garcia            15 RMDA-CA                59.72      59.69 +WAG   
                  29.16       59.69 (30.53)                                        
 41 Garrett Cargile           18 BREA-CA                57.99      59.98 +WAG   
                  28.10       59.98 (31.88)                                        
 42 Alek Muro                 18 CCAQ-CA              1:00.01    1:00.42 +WAG   
                  29.44     1:00.42 (30.98)                                        
 43 Nathan Lee                15 CHS-CA               1:00.22    1:00.94        
 44 Alec Seuferling           16 CCAQ-CA              1:00.20    1:01.41        
 45 Jake Ratana               16 UN-11-CA               58.85    1:01.83        
                  29.71     1:01.83 (32.12)                                        
 46 Scott Shim                17 CCAQ-CA              1:00.41    1:04.32        
                  31.47     1:04.32 (32.85)                                        
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Pool Record:   1:40.70    3/3/2012 D Nolan, Stanford                          
                2:16.30  15&O +WAG
 Meet Qualifying 15&O:  2:16.30
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Cody Meyer          16 PST-CA               1:56.61    1:55.30 +WAG    24  
                  27.39       56.70 (29.31)     1:26.31 (29.61)     1:55.30 (28.99)
  2 Aidan Wilson        16 MESA-CA              1:57.16    1:55.84 +WAG    21  
                  27.33       56.25 (28.92)     1:25.71 (29.46)     1:55.84 (30.13)
  3 Kurtis Tsai         16 PASA-CA              1:56.38    1:57.41 +WAG    20  
                  27.54       57.33 (29.79)     1:27.53 (30.20)     1:57.41 (29.88)
  4 Elijah De Vera      17 Fusion Aquatics-CA   2:01.68    1:58.27 +WAG    19  
                  27.83       57.56 (29.73)     1:27.59 (30.03)     1:58.27 (30.68)
  5 Aaron Gee           16 GSC-CA               2:02.60    2:00.01 +WAG    18  
                  27.98       58.32 (30.34)     1:29.57 (31.25)     2:00.01 (30.44)
  6 Jackson Bernstein   16 NOVA-CA              2:00.65    2:00.53 +WAG    17  
                  28.51       58.81 (30.30)     1:29.81 (31.00)     2:00.53 (30.72)
  7 Luke Asbury         15 Fusion Aquatics-CA   2:01.96    2:01.04 +WAG    16  
                  28.44       58.70 (30.26)     1:30.05 (31.35)     2:01.04 (30.99)
  8 Nicholas Saeedi     16 NOVA-CA              2:00.97    2:01.12 +WAG    15  
                  28.34       58.41 (30.07)     1:29.74 (31.33)     2:01.12 (31.38)
  9 Sidney Miller       16 AZOT-CA              2:00.77    2:01.60 +WAG    14  
                  27.73       58.13 (30.40)     1:29.52 (31.39)     2:01.60 (32.08)
 10 Anthony Gutierrez   15 PDSC-CA              2:02.31    2:03.91 +WAG    13  
                  29.26     1:00.13 (30.87)   2:03.91 (1:03.78)                    
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Pool Record:   1:40.70    3/3/2012 D Nolan, Stanford                          
                2:16.30  15&O +WAG
 Meet Qualifying 15&O:  2:16.30
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Kurtis Tsai               16 PASA-CA              1:57.20    1:56.38 q+WAG  
                  27.98       56.87 (28.89)     1:26.42 (29.55)     1:56.38 (29.96)
  2 Cody Meyer                16 PST-CA               1:56.63    1:56.61 q+WAG  
                  27.38       56.51 (29.13)     1:26.70 (30.19)     1:56.61 (29.91)
  3 Aidan Wilson              16 MESA-CA              1:58.47    1:57.16 q+WAG  
                  27.53       57.18 (29.65)     1:26.79 (29.61)     1:57.16 (30.37)
  4 Jackson Bernstein         16 NOVA-CA              2:00.59    2:00.65 q+WAG  
                  28.73       58.99 (30.26)     1:29.84 (30.85)     2:00.65 (30.81)
  5 Sidney Miller             16 AZOT-CA              2:05.06    2:00.77 q+WAG  
                  27.32       57.11 (29.79)     1:28.46 (31.35)     2:00.77 (32.31)
  6 Nicholas Saeedi           16 NOVA-CA              2:02.63    2:00.97 q+WAG  
                  28.09       58.21 (30.12)     1:29.55 (31.34)     2:00.97 (31.42)
  7 Elijah De Vera            17 Fusion Aquatics-CA   2:00.91    2:01.68 q+WAG  
                  27.85       58.12 (30.27)     1:29.45 (31.33)     2:01.68 (32.23)
  8 Luke Asbury               15 Fusion Aquatics-CA   2:00.49    2:01.96 q+WAG  
                  28.41       58.88 (30.47)     1:30.33 (31.45)     2:01.96 (31.63)
  9 Anthony Gutierrez         15 PDSC-CA              2:04.86    2:02.31 q+WAG  
                  28.75       59.51 (30.76)     1:31.27 (31.76)     2:02.31 (31.04)
 10 Aaron Gee                 16 GSC-CA               2:15.01    2:02.60 q+WAG  
                  28.67       59.14 (30.47)     1:31.16 (32.02)     2:02.60 (31.44)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 AJ Sparks                 17 FAC-CA               2:07.71    2:04.14 +WAG   
                  28.61     1:00.03 (31.42)     1:33.17 (33.14)     2:04.14 (30.97)
 12 Aidan Mojica              18 RAA-CA               2:02.12    2:04.31 +WAG   
                  28.69       59.97 (31.28)     1:32.56 (32.59)     2:04.31 (31.75)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Ethan Swenke              16 MESA-CA              2:09.73    2:05.49 +WAG   
                  28.84     1:00.20 (31.36)     1:32.61 (32.41)     2:05.49 (32.88)
 14 Trevor Nguyen             16 AZOT-CA              2:11.82    2:06.86 +WAG   
                  28.53     1:00.18 (31.65)     1:33.23 (33.05)     2:06.86 (33.63)
 15 Kambiz Shoaei             15 GSC-CA               2:13.64    2:06.93 +WAG   
                  30.19     1:02.85 (32.66)     1:34.84 (31.99)     2:06.93 (32.09)
 16 Conner Gutierrez          15 PDSC-CA              2:07.92    2:07.80 +WAG   
                  30.51     1:02.92 (32.41)     1:35.71 (32.79)     2:07.80 (32.09)
 17 Artem Kiryukhin           15 GSC-CA               2:11.34    2:07.84 +WAG   
                  30.44     1:02.63 (32.19)     1:35.74 (33.11)     2:07.84 (32.10)
 18 Gabriel Louviere          15 MESA-CA              2:11.92    2:08.35 +WAG   
                  30.28     1:02.40 (32.12)     1:35.73 (33.33)     2:08.35 (32.62)
 19 Nathan Jaievsky           17 RMDA-CA              2:11.85    2:08.66 +WAG   
                  30.21     1:02.17 (31.96)     1:35.34 (33.17)     2:08.66 (33.32)
 20 Daniel Toth               15 BLUE-CA              2:08.90    2:09.13 +WAG   
                  30.42     1:02.53 (32.11)     1:35.90 (33.37)     2:09.13 (33.23)
 21 Javier Rodriguez          15 AZOT-CA              2:04.73    2:09.22 +WAG   
                  29.37     1:01.64 (32.27)     1:35.90 (34.26)     2:09.22 (33.32)
 22 Dylan Brunett             16 PDSC-CA              2:10.10    2:09.57 +WAG   
                  30.79     1:03.24 (32.45)     1:37.11 (33.87)     2:09.57 (32.46)
 23 Jacob Kasparian           18 RMDA-CA              2:08.26    2:09.84 +WAG   
                  29.31     1:02.55 (33.24)     1:36.59 (34.04)     2:09.84 (33.25)
 24 Michael Garcia            15 RMDA-CA              2:09.17    2:10.02 +WAG   
                  31.04     1:03.95 (32.91)     1:37.23 (33.28)     2:10.02 (32.79)
 25 Pierre Jaeggi             17 NOVA-CA              2:13.40    2:10.78 +WAG   
                  29.64     1:02.64 (33.00)     1:38.20 (35.56)     2:10.78 (32.58)
 26 Nathan Lee                15 CHS-CA               2:11.57    2:10.91 +WAG   
                  31.04     1:04.57 (33.53)     1:37.92 (33.35)     2:10.91 (32.99)
 27 David Covarrubias         17 Fusion Aquatics-CA   2:08.68    2:11.31 +WAG   
                                1:03.18 ( )     1:37.15 (33.97)     2:11.31 (34.16)
 28 Kevin Lee                 15 BREA-CA              2:09.57    2:12.37 +WAG   
                  30.23     1:03.09 (32.86)     1:37.47 (34.38)     2:12.37 (34.90)
 29 Jake Sallenbach           15 RMDA-CA              2:14.67    2:13.52 +WAG   
                  32.24     1:05.96 (33.72)     1:39.81 (33.85)     2:13.52 (33.71)
 30 Cormac Delaney            16 MESA-CA              2:10.86    2:14.18 +WAG   
                  32.01     1:05.58 (33.57)     1:40.00 (34.42)     2:14.18 (34.18)
 31 Ben Rowe                  15 PASA-CA              2:16.17    2:16.10 +WAG   
                  31.69     1:06.16 (34.47)     1:41.90 (35.74)     2:16.10 (34.20)
 32 Maxx Escalante            16 BREA-CA              2:15.90    2:17.20        
                  31.70     1:06.06 (34.36)     1:41.65 (35.59)     2:17.20 (35.55)
 33 Alec Seuferling           16 CCAQ-CA              2:11.25    2:17.85        
                  31.38     1:06.27 (34.89)     1:42.31 (36.04)     2:17.85 (35.54)
 
Boys 15 & Over 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Pool Record:   52.68    3/2/2012 C. Mickelson, Arizona                        
              1:08.80  15&O +WAG
 Meet Qualifying 15&O:  1:08.80
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Thomas Long         17 BREA-CA              1:00.83      59.24 +WAG    24  
                  28.11       59.24 (31.13)                                        
  2 Noah Benson         16 BREA-CA                59.88      59.51 +WAG    21  
                  28.23       59.51 (31.28)                                        
  3 Dylan Pon           17 BREA-CA              1:00.54    1:00.28 +WAG    20  
                  28.16     1:00.28 (32.12)                                        
  4 Conner Budka        18 NOVA-CA              1:00.47    1:00.37 +WAG    19  
                  28.10     1:00.37 (32.27)                                        
  5 Patrick Jang        16 Fusion Aquatics-CA   1:00.95    1:01.02 +WAG    18  
                  28.77     1:01.02 (32.25)                                        
  6 Garrison Veron      16 Fusion Aquatics-CA   1:01.11    1:01.94 +WAG    17  
                  29.28     1:01.94 (32.66)                                        
  7 William Tan         16 BREA-CA              1:01.42    1:02.41 +WAG    16  
                  28.95     1:02.41 (33.46)                                        
  8 Jason Howard        17 RAA-CA               1:01.08    1:02.46 +WAG    15  
                  29.42     1:02.46 (33.04)                                        
  9 Marcos Santos       16 BREA-CA              1:02.05    1:02.68 +WAG    14  
                  29.37     1:02.68 (33.31)                                        
 10 Kurtis Tsai         16 PASA-CA              1:01.80    1:03.77 +WAG    13  
 
Boys 15 & Over 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Pool Record:   52.68    3/2/2012 C. Mickelson, Arizona                        
              1:08.80  15&O +WAG
 Meet Qualifying 15&O:  1:08.80
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Noah Benson               16 BREA-CA              1:02.16      59.88 q+WAG  
                  28.42       59.88 (31.46)                                        
  2 Conner Budka              18 NOVA-CA                59.77    1:00.47 q+WAG  
                  28.35     1:00.47 (32.12)                                        
  3 Dylan Pon                 17 BREA-CA              1:00.35    1:00.54 q+WAG  
                  28.47     1:00.54 (32.07)                                        
  4 Thomas Long               17 BREA-CA                58.71    1:00.83 q+WAG  
                  28.48     1:00.83 (32.35)                                        
  5 Patrick Jang              16 Fusion Aquatics-CA   1:00.74    1:00.95 q+WAG  
                  28.83     1:00.95 (32.12)                                        
  6 Jason Howard              17 RAA-CA               1:04.28    1:01.08 q+WAG  
                  28.84     1:01.08 (32.24)                                        
  7 Garrison Veron            16 Fusion Aquatics-CA   1:01.22    1:01.11 q+WAG  
                  28.81     1:01.11 (32.30)                                        
  8 William Tan               16 BREA-CA              1:05.16    1:01.42 q+WAG  
                  29.02     1:01.42 (32.40)                                        
  9 Kurtis Tsai               16 PASA-CA              1:01.41    1:01.80 q+WAG  
                  29.54     1:01.80 (32.26)                                        
 10 Marcos Santos             16 BREA-CA              1:08.08    1:02.05 q+WAG  
                  29.07     1:02.05 (32.98)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Addy Epp                  16 UN-09-CA             1:00.68    1:02.34 +WAG   
                  29.57     1:02.34 (32.77)                                        
 12 Garrett Cargile           18 BREA-CA              1:04.12    1:02.65 +WAG   
                  29.73     1:02.65 (32.92)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Juan Ladinez              16 RAA-CA               1:02.18    1:02.69 +WAG   
                  29.59     1:02.69 (33.10)                                        
 14 Jared Encarnacion         16 PASA-CA              1:04.81    1:02.76 +WAG   
                  29.76     1:02.76 (33.00)                                        
 15 T Luyen                   15 TMEC-CA              1:02.20    1:02.98 +WAG   
                  30.17     1:02.98 (32.81)                                        
 16 Tenoch Sanchez            16 PDSC-CA              1:05.25    1:04.03 +WAG   
                  29.83     1:04.03 (34.20)                                        
 17 Trevor Nguyen             16 AZOT-CA              1:02.29    1:04.04 +WAG   
                  29.90     1:04.04 (34.14)                                        
 18 Samuel Xu                 17 RAA-CA               1:03.95    1:04.40 +WAG   
                  30.59     1:04.40 (33.81)                                        
 19 Michael Galvan            16 PDSC-CA              1:05.39    1:04.67 +WAG   
                  30.46     1:04.67 (34.21)                                        
 20 Kevin Lee                 15 BREA-CA              1:06.19    1:04.86 +WAG   
                  30.63     1:04.86 (34.23)                                        
 21 Kambiz Shoaei             15 GSC-CA               1:05.82    1:04.94 +WAG   
                  30.86     1:04.94 (34.08)                                        
 22 Francisco Aguilar         15 MESA-CA              1:03.30    1:05.05 +WAG   
                  30.89     1:05.05 (34.16)                                        
 23 Ethan Swenke              16 MESA-CA              1:07.19    1:05.41 +WAG   
                  30.71     1:05.41 (34.70)                                        
 24 Matthew Bauer             16 RMDA-CA              1:08.62    1:05.57 +WAG   
                  31.05     1:05.57 (34.52)                                        
 25 Davis Deanda              15 RIVR-CA              1:02.59    1:05.87 +WAG   
                  30.50     1:05.87 (35.37)                                        
 26 Robert Mihailescu         17 RMDA-CA              1:02.80    1:06.19 +WAG   
                  30.80     1:06.19 (35.39)                                        
 27 Jake Ratana               16 UN-11-CA             1:08.67    1:06.37 +WAG   
                  31.17     1:06.37 (35.20)                                        
 28 Andrew Barillas           17 CCAQ-CA              1:03.92    1:06.62 +WAG   
                  30.90     1:06.62 (35.72)                                        
 29 Luka Samardzija           15 RST-CA               1:06.47    1:07.62 +WAG   
                  31.92     1:07.62 (35.70)                                        
 30 Jake Romo                 15 GSC-CA               1:07.12    1:09.45        
                  31.77     1:09.45 (37.68)                                        
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Pool Record:   1:53.12    3/3/2012 C. Mickelson, Arizona                      
                2:31.00  15&O +WAG
 Meet Qualifying 15&O:  2:31.00
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Conner Budka        18 NOVA-CA              2:12.10    2:11.40 +WAG    24  
                  28.88     1:02.07 (33.19)     1:36.77 (34.70)     2:11.40 (34.63)
  2 Noah Benson         16 BREA-CA              2:12.27    2:13.76 +WAG    21  
                  30.23     1:04.01 (33.78)     1:38.70 (34.69)     2:13.76 (35.06)
  3 Timothy Jia         15 BREA-CA              2:16.62    2:14.70 +WAG    20  
                  29.09     1:02.52 (33.43)     1:38.01 (35.49)     2:14.70 (36.69)
  4 Addy Epp            16 UN-09-CA             2:15.97    2:14.75 +WAG    19  
                  30.50     1:04.36 (33.86)     1:39.75 (35.39)     2:14.75 (35.00)
  5 Trevor Nguyen       16 AZOT-CA              2:19.44    2:17.15 +WAG    18  
                  29.96     1:04.25 (34.29)     1:40.21 (35.96)     2:17.15 (36.94)
  6 Garrison Veron      16 Fusion Aquatics-CA   2:16.18    2:17.26 +WAG    17  
                  30.75     1:04.83 (34.08)     1:40.49 (35.66)     2:17.26 (36.77)
  7 Francisco Aguilar   15 MESA-CA              2:20.40    2:18.55 +WAG    16  
                  31.77     1:06.80 (35.03)     1:42.33 (35.53)     2:18.55 (36.22)
  8 Kambiz Shoaei       15 GSC-CA               2:21.26    2:19.67 +WAG    15  
                  31.45     1:06.58 (35.13)   2:19.67 (1:13.09)                    
  9 Alfred Orellano-Pa  16 RST-CA               2:21.04    2:21.03 +WAG    14  
                  31.44     1:06.40 (34.96)     1:42.90 (36.50)     2:21.03 (38.13)
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Pool Record:   1:53.12    3/3/2012 C. Mickelson, Arizona                      
                2:31.00  15&O +WAG
 Meet Qualifying 15&O:  2:31.00
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Thomas Long               17 BREA-CA              2:10.31    2:11.58 q+WAG  
                  29.66     1:03.30 (33.64)     1:37.22 (33.92)     2:11.58 (34.36)
  2 Thomas Bui                15 SCOR-CA              2:09.67    2:11.93 q+WAG  
                  29.66     1:03.73 (34.07)     1:38.15 (34.42)     2:11.93 (33.78)
  3 Conner Budka              18 NOVA-CA              2:12.31    2:12.10 q+WAG  
                  29.22     1:02.37 (33.15)     1:37.09 (34.72)     2:12.10 (35.01)
  4 Noah Benson               16 BREA-CA              2:19.72    2:12.27 q+WAG  
                  30.24     1:03.66 (33.42)     1:37.72 (34.06)     2:12.27 (34.55)
  5 Colman Sun                15 NOVA-CA              2:13.99    2:13.01 q+WAG  
                  30.56     1:04.18 (33.62)     1:38.71 (34.53)     2:13.01 (34.30)
  6 Kurtis Tsai               16 PASA-CA              2:24.40    2:14.02 q+WAG  
                  30.01     1:03.67 (33.66)     1:38.56 (34.89)     2:14.02 (35.46)
  7 Addy Epp                  16 UN-09-CA             2:12.43    2:15.97 q+WAG  
                  30.81     1:05.39 (34.58)     1:40.96 (35.57)     2:15.97 (35.01)
  8 Garrison Veron            16 Fusion Aquatics-CA   2:15.11    2:16.18 q+WAG  
                  30.88     1:05.63 (34.75)     1:40.94 (35.31)     2:16.18 (35.24)
  9 T Luyen                   15 TMEC-CA              2:17.88    2:16.59 q+WAG  
                  31.47     1:06.28 (34.81)     1:42.20 (35.92)     2:16.59 (34.39)
 10 Timothy Jia               15 BREA-CA              2:18.16    2:16.62 q+WAG  
                  30.30     1:04.49 (34.19)     1:40.39 (35.90)     2:16.62 (36.23)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 William Tan               16 BREA-CA              2:21.86    2:16.65 +WAG   
                  30.57     1:04.93 (34.36)     1:40.74 (35.81)     2:16.65 (35.91)
 12 Justin Lam                16 BREA-CA              2:25.65    2:17.27 +WAG   
                  31.20     1:05.11 (33.91)     1:40.30 (35.19)     2:17.27 (36.97)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Trevor Nguyen             16 AZOT-CA              2:14.73    2:19.44 +WAG   
                  30.77     1:05.26 (34.49)     1:42.13 (36.87)     2:19.44 (37.31)
 14 Jared Encarnacion         16 PASA-CA              2:21.29    2:19.53 +WAG   
                  31.65     1:07.11 (35.46)     1:43.33 (36.22)     2:19.53 (36.20)
 15 Preston Wong              17 PASA-CA              2:19.08    2:19.76 +WAG   
                  32.19     1:07.30 (35.11)     1:42.88 (35.58)     2:19.76 (36.88)
 16 Juan Ladinez              16 RAA-CA               2:21.16    2:20.30 +WAG   
 17 Francisco Aguilar         15 MESA-CA              2:17.02    2:20.40 +WAG   
                  31.47     1:06.54 (35.07)     1:43.16 (36.62)     2:20.40 (37.24)
 18 Jason Howard              17 RAA-CA               2:26.23    2:20.53 +WAG   
                  31.34     1:06.41 (35.07)     1:43.04 (36.63)     2:20.53 (37.49)
 19 Alfred Orellano-Pajulio   16 RST-CA               2:21.22    2:21.04 +WAG   
                  32.02     1:08.95 (36.93)     1:43.95 (35.00)     2:21.04 (37.09)
 20 Kambiz Shoaei             15 GSC-CA               2:28.14    2:21.26 +WAG   
                  32.00     1:07.94 (35.94)     1:44.36 (36.42)     2:21.26 (36.90)
 21 Kevin Lee                 15 BREA-CA              2:22.82    2:22.64 +WAG   
                  31.94     1:07.08 (35.14)     1:44.12 (37.04)     2:22.64 (38.52)
 22 Tenoch Sanchez            16 PDSC-CA              2:24.81    2:22.74 +WAG   
                  31.91     1:07.75 (35.84)     1:44.92 (37.17)     2:22.74 (37.82)
 23 Michael Galvan            16 PDSC-CA              2:26.11    2:22.91 +WAG   
                  31.91     1:08.24 (36.33)     1:45.19 (36.95)     2:22.91 (37.72)
 24 Samuel Xu                 17 RAA-CA               2:16.78    2:23.05 +WAG   
                  31.75     1:07.70 (35.95)     1:45.67 (37.97)     2:23.05 (37.38)
 25 Nathaniel Marble          15 TMEC-CA              2:29.29    2:23.30 +WAG   
                  32.29     1:07.83 (35.54)     1:44.88 (37.05)     2:23.30 (38.42)
 26 Kyle Wong                 17 PASA-CA              2:22.77    2:23.38 +WAG   
                  32.51     1:08.68 (36.17)     1:45.91 (37.23)     2:23.38 (37.47)
 27 Nicholas Saeedi           16 NOVA-CA              2:23.53    2:24.25 +WAG   
                  32.63     1:08.56 (35.93)     1:46.08 (37.52)     2:24.25 (38.17)
 28 Gerald Griffin            18 RST-CA               2:24.52    2:24.41 +WAG   
                  33.15     1:09.50 (36.35)     1:46.41 (36.91)     2:24.41 (38.00)
 29 Stephen Lee               15 BREA-CA              2:29.57    2:24.72 +WAG   
                  32.10     1:08.47 (36.37)     1:46.01 (37.54)     2:24.72 (38.71)
 30 Robert Wood               17 PST-CA               2:28.99    2:24.86 +WAG   
                  32.21     1:09.48 (37.27)     1:47.08 (37.60)     2:24.86 (37.78)
 31 Robert Mihailescu         17 RMDA-CA              2:17.50    2:27.16 +WAG   
                  31.41     1:07.43 (36.02)     1:46.40 (38.97)     2:27.16 (40.76)
 32 Andrew Barillas           17 CCAQ-CA              2:26.46    2:27.92 +WAG   
                  32.24     1:09.40 (37.16)     1:48.59 (39.19)     2:27.92 (39.33)
 33 James Sun                 16 BREA-CA              2:26.78    2:28.08 +WAG   
                  32.07     1:08.53 (36.46)     1:47.76 (39.23)     2:28.08 (40.32)
 34 Jake Romo                 15 GSC-CA               2:30.95    2:31.57        
                  33.78     1:11.97 (38.19)     1:51.91 (39.94)     2:31.57 (39.66)
 35 Michael Garcia            15 RMDA-CA              2:27.97    2:31.71        
                  34.30     1:12.78 (38.48)     1:52.17 (39.39)     2:31.71 (39.54)
 -- Patrick Jang              16 Fusion Aquatics-CA   2:14.67         DQ        
      Kick - Butterfly type kick
                  31.03     1:05.64 (34.61)     1:39.74 (34.10)          DQ (34.17)
 -- Sean Katzmann             16 TMEC-CA              2:24.63         DQ        
      Turn/Finish - Touch Not simultaneous
 
Boys 15 & Over 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Pool Record:   45.04    3/2/2012 T. Shields, Cal Berkeley                     
                57.40  15&O +WAG
 Meet Qualifying 15&O:  57.40
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Elijah De Vera      17 Fusion Aquatics-CA     52.88      52.25 +WAG    24  
                  24.37       52.25 (27.88)                                        
  2 Frank Li            16 BREA-CA                52.02      52.51 +WAG    21  
                  24.39       52.51 (28.12)                                        
  3 Thomas Jackson      18 BREA-CA                52.65      53.30 +WAG    20  
                  25.16       53.30 (28.14)                                        
  4 David Xue           17 NOVA-CA                52.90      53.79 +WAG    19  
                  25.42       53.79 (28.37)                                        
  5 Garrett Cargile     18 BREA-CA                54.07      53.87 +WAG    18  
                  25.22       53.87 (28.65)                                        
  6 Jaden Francis       16 Team Rebel-CA          54.33      54.07 +WAG    17  
                  25.50       54.07 (28.57)                                        
  7 Felix Zhu           16 NOVA-CA                54.32      54.47 +WAG    16  
                  25.75       54.47 (28.72)                                        
  8 Logan Morales       17 BREA-CA                54.32      54.82 +WAG    15  
                  25.03       54.82 (29.79)                                        
 
Boys 15 & Over 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Pool Record:   45.04    3/2/2012 T. Shields, Cal Berkeley                     
                57.40  15&O +WAG
 Meet Qualifying 15&O:  57.40
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Maxwell Lin               17 PASA-CA                50.38      51.48 q+WAG  
                  24.00       51.48 (27.48)                                        
  2 Frank Li                  16 BREA-CA                51.80      52.02 q+WAG  
                  24.55       52.02 (27.47)                                        
  3 Kevin Greco               18 NOVA-CA                54.59      52.61 q+WAG  
                  24.72       52.61 (27.89)                                        
  4 Thomas Jackson            18 BREA-CA                52.75      52.65 q+WAG  
                  24.77       52.65 (27.88)                                        
  5 Elijah De Vera            17 Fusion Aquatics-CA     51.83      52.88 q+WAG  
                  24.50       52.88 (28.38)                                        
  6 David Xue                 17 NOVA-CA                53.09      52.90 q+WAG  
                  25.20       52.90 (27.70)                                        
  7 Jacob Delizo              17 RAA-CA                 52.89      52.93 q+WAG  
                  24.39       52.93 (28.54)                                        
  8 Garrett Cargile           18 BREA-CA                53.23      54.07 q+WAG  
                  25.67       54.07 (28.40)                                        
  9 Jason Kim                 15 NOVA-CA                53.06      54.26 q+WAG  
                  25.25       54.26 (29.01)                                        
 10 Logan Morales             17 BREA-CA                55.92      54.32 q+WAG  
                  25.16       54.32 (29.16)                                        
 10 Felix Zhu                 16 NOVA-CA                52.34      54.32 q+WAG  
                  25.66       54.32 (28.66)                                        
Swim-Off Required -------------------------------------------------------
 12 Jaden Francis             16 Team Rebel-CA          54.67      54.33 +WAG   
                  25.68       54.33 (28.65)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Caedon Ng                 16 NOVA-CA                54.26      54.45 +WAG   
                  25.53       54.45 (28.92)                                        
 13 Kyle Wong                 17 AAA-CA                 55.65      54.45 +WAG   
                  26.13       54.45 (28.32)                                        
 15 Andre Law                 17 UN-02-CA               52.91      54.49 +WAG   
                  25.32       54.49 (29.17)                                        
 16 Patrick Jang              16 Fusion Aquatics-CA     54.76      54.81 +WAG   
                  25.40       54.81 (29.41)                                        
 17 Dylan Amancio             15 CCAQ-CA                56.11      54.86 +WAG   
                  25.49       54.86 (29.37)                                        
 18 Cody Meyer                16 PST-CA                 52.70      54.90 +WAG   
                  25.94       54.90 (28.96)                                        
 19 Luka Samardzija           15 RST-CA                 55.64      54.93 +WAG   
                  25.87       54.93 (29.06)                                        
 20 Ethan Swenke              16 MESA-CA                57.81      54.96 +WAG   
                  26.08       54.96 (28.88)                                        
 21 Carter Park               15 NOVA-CA                54.01      55.03 +WAG   
                  26.33       55.03 (28.70)                                        
 22 Tyler LeDet               15 Fusion Aquatics-CA     56.32      55.30 +WAG   
                  25.61       55.30 (29.69)                                        
 23 Robert Campbell           17 BREA-CA                54.57      55.36 +WAG   
                  25.53       55.36 (29.83)                                        
 24 Isaiah Huerta             15 RMDA-CA                54.37      55.39 +WAG   
                  26.48       55.39 (28.91)                                        
 25 Thomas Bui                15 SCOR-CA                55.69      55.47 +WAG   
                  26.01       55.47 (29.46)                                        
 26 Josh Delizo               15 RAA-CA                 53.48      55.51 +WAG   
                  26.30       55.51 (29.21)                                        
 27 Matthew Howard            17 RAA-CA                 56.46      55.92 +WAG   
                  26.20       55.92 (29.72)                                        
 27 Sidney Miller             16 AZOT-CA                55.23      55.92 +WAG   
 29 Colin Chuang              15 BREA-CA                55.18      55.93 +WAG   
                  57.64           55.93 ( )                                        
 30 Jason Howard              17 RAA-CA                 57.39      56.19 +WAG   
                  26.64       56.19 (29.55)                                        
 31 Pierre Jaeggi             17 NOVA-CA                57.35      56.28 +WAG   
                  26.74       56.28 (29.54)                                        
 32 Ben McCombs               17 RIVR-CA                53.04      56.31 +WAG   
                  25.44       56.31 (30.87)                                        
 33 Samuel Littrell           17 AAA-CA                 56.63      56.48 +WAG   
                  26.54       56.48 (29.94)                                        
 34 Dominic Samanta           17 RMDA-CA                55.86      56.49 +WAG   
                  26.59       56.49 (29.90)                                        
 35 Mohamed Saleh             15 RAA-CA                 56.59      57.02 +WAG   
 36 Michael Galvan            16 PDSC-CA                57.19      57.53        
                  26.82       57.53 (30.71)                                        
 37 Addy Epp                  16 UN-09-CA               56.16      57.91        
                  27.13       57.91 (30.78)                                        
 38 Javier Rodriguez          15 AZOT-CA                56.99      57.99        
                  26.86       57.99 (31.13)                                        
 -- Samuel Bjordahl           19 YST-CA                 56.61     X56.78 +WAG   
                  26.70       56.78 (30.08)                                        
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Pool Record:   1:41.87    3/3/2012 T. Shields, Cal Berkeley                   
                2:18.20  15&O +WAG
 Meet Qualifying 15&O:  2:18.20
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Adam Hartwell       17 MESA-CA              1:56.31    1:55.75 +WAG    24  
                  25.87       55.32 (29.45)     1:25.92 (30.60)     1:55.75 (29.83)
  2 Felix Zhu           16 NOVA-CA              1:59.06    1:57.54 +WAG    21  
                  26.74       56.65 (29.91)     1:27.13 (30.48)     1:57.54 (30.41)
  3 Thomas Jackson      18 BREA-CA              1:56.34    1:58.17 +WAG    20  
                  26.31       56.05 (29.74)     1:26.81 (30.76)     1:58.17 (31.36)
  4 Jacob Delizo        17 RAA-CA               1:57.75    1:58.60 +WAG    19  
                  25.24       54.39 (29.15)     1:25.71 (31.32)     1:58.60 (32.89)
  5 Dylan Hong          16 UN-02-CA             1:59.35    1:58.74 +WAG    18  
                  26.17       56.06 (29.89)     1:26.76 (30.70)     1:58.74 (31.98)
  6 Patrick Jang        16 Fusion Aquatics-CA   1:59.34    1:58.79 +WAG    17  
                  26.41       56.93 (30.52)     1:27.46 (30.53)     1:58.79 (31.33)
  7 Jaden Francis       16 Team Rebel-CA        2:00.55    1:59.23 +WAG    16  
                  26.83       57.01 (30.18)     1:28.13 (31.12)     1:59.23 (31.10)
  8 Dylan Amancio       15 CCAQ-CA              2:01.53    2:00.53 +WAG    15  
                  26.49       56.69 (30.20)     1:28.45 (31.76)     2:00.53 (32.08)
  9 Jason Kim           15 NOVA-CA              1:59.25    2:00.60 +WAG    14  
                  25.70       55.38 (29.68)     1:26.94 (31.56)     2:00.60 (33.66)
 10 Tyler LeDet         15 Fusion Aquatics-CA   2:01.87    2:01.83 +WAG    13  
                  26.45       57.11 (30.66)     1:28.54 (31.43)     2:01.83 (33.29)
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Pool Record:   1:41.87    3/3/2012 T. Shields, Cal Berkeley                   
                2:18.20  15&O +WAG
 Meet Qualifying 15&O:  2:18.20
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Adam Hartwell             17 MESA-CA              1:57.56    1:56.31 q+WAG  
                  24.85       53.86 (29.01)     1:24.03 (30.17)     1:56.31 (32.28)
  2 Thomas Jackson            18 BREA-CA              1:58.87    1:56.34 q+WAG  
                  25.93       54.73 (28.80)     1:24.98 (30.25)     1:56.34 (31.36)
  3 Jacob Delizo              17 RAA-CA               1:58.99    1:57.75 q+WAG  
                  25.23       55.25 (30.02)     1:26.23 (30.98)     1:57.75 (31.52)
  4 Felix Zhu                 16 NOVA-CA              1:58.13    1:59.06 q+WAG  
                  26.82       56.87 (30.05)     1:27.54 (30.67)     1:59.06 (31.52)
  5 Jason Kim                 15 NOVA-CA              1:57.72    1:59.25 q+WAG  
                  26.71       57.92 (31.21)     1:28.62 (30.70)     1:59.25 (30.63)
  6 Patrick Jang              16 Fusion Aquatics-CA   2:00.78    1:59.34 q+WAG  
                  26.58       56.89 (30.31)     1:27.75 (30.86)     1:59.34 (31.59)
  7 Dylan Hong                16 UN-02-CA             1:57.40    1:59.35 q+WAG  
                  26.07       55.96 (29.89)     1:26.85 (30.89)     1:59.35 (32.50)
  8 Jaden Francis             16 Team Rebel-CA        1:59.59    2:00.55 q+WAG  
                  26.66       57.24 (30.58)     1:28.78 (31.54)     2:00.55 (31.77)
  9 Dylan Amancio             15 CCAQ-CA              2:07.45    2:01.53 q+WAG  
                  26.26       56.45 (30.19)     1:28.18 (31.73)     2:01.53 (33.35)
 10 Tyler LeDet               15 Fusion Aquatics-CA   2:02.92    2:01.87 q+WAG  
                  26.11       56.83 (30.72)     1:28.66 (31.83)     2:01.87 (33.21)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Isaiah Huerta             15 RMDA-CA              2:00.63    2:02.00 +WAG   
                  27.92       59.30 (31.38)     1:30.59 (31.29)     2:02.00 (31.41)
 12 Aidan Wilson              16 MESA-CA              2:08.37    2:03.56 +WAG   
                  27.24       58.76 (31.52)     1:30.43 (31.67)     2:03.56 (33.13)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Nicholas Saeedi           16 NOVA-CA              2:07.05    2:03.64 +WAG   
                  28.17       59.07 (30.90)     1:31.01 (31.94)     2:03.64 (32.63)
 14 Logan Morales             17 BREA-CA              2:05.64    2:04.08 +WAG   
                  26.09       56.94 (30.85)     1:29.89 (32.95)     2:04.08 (34.19)
 15 Mohamed Saleh             15 RAA-CA               2:10.63    2:05.02 +WAG   
                  28.33       59.89 (31.56)     1:31.06 (31.17)     2:05.02 (33.96)
 16 Anthony Serrano           15 RMDA-CA              2:02.16    2:05.05 +WAG   
                  27.91       59.28 (31.37)     1:32.02 (32.74)     2:05.05 (33.03)
 17 Michael Galvan            16 PDSC-CA              2:07.22    2:05.32 +WAG   
                  28.66     1:00.04 (31.38)     1:32.27 (32.23)     2:05.32 (33.05)
 18 AJ Sparks                 17 FAC-CA               2:12.39    2:05.38 +WAG   
                  27.57       58.63 (31.06)     1:32.51 (33.88)     2:05.38 (32.87)
 19 Luka Samardzija           15 RST-CA               2:14.42    2:06.58 +WAG   
                  27.63       59.87 (32.24)     1:32.88 (33.01)     2:06.58 (33.70)
 20 Budvin De Silva           17 Fusion Aquatics-CA   2:10.69    2:06.84 +WAG   
                  27.98       59.02 (31.04)     1:31.22 (32.20)     2:06.84 (35.62)
 21 Nick Nario                17 HILL-CA              2:05.79    2:07.28 +WAG   
                  28.36     1:00.15 (31.79)     1:33.48 (33.33)     2:07.28 (33.80)
 22 Pierre Jaeggi             17 NOVA-CA              2:07.84    2:08.27 +WAG   
                  27.76       59.27 (31.51)     1:33.07 (33.80)     2:08.27 (35.20)
 23 Gerald Griffin            18 RST-CA               2:05.43    2:08.51 +WAG   
                  28.27     1:00.56 (32.29)     1:34.04 (33.48)     2:08.51 (34.47)
 24 Ethan Swenke              16 MESA-CA              2:14.61    2:08.62 +WAG   
                  28.38     1:01.23 (32.85)     1:35.60 (34.37)     2:08.62 (33.02)
 25 Cormac Delaney            16 MESA-CA              2:07.52    2:08.70 +WAG   
                  28.25     1:00.77 (32.52)     1:34.34 (33.57)     2:08.70 (34.36)
 26 Alex Hung                 17 BREA-CA              2:07.44    2:08.78 +WAG   
                  28.64     1:01.15 (32.51)     1:34.35 (33.20)     2:08.78 (34.43)
 27 Justin Chi                16 AAA-CA               2:08.88    2:09.90 +WAG   
                  27.90       59.41 (31.51)     1:33.14 (33.73)     2:09.90 (36.76)
 28 Dominic Samanta           17 RMDA-CA              2:10.74    2:10.19 +WAG   
                  28.19     1:00.31 (32.12)     1:34.40 (34.09)     2:10.19 (35.79)
 29 Garrison Veron            16 Fusion Aquatics-CA   2:13.69    2:10.33 +WAG   
                  27.83       58.66 (30.83)     1:30.83 (32.17)     2:10.33 (39.50)
 30 Conner Gutierrez          15 PDSC-CA              2:14.60    2:10.53 +WAG   
                  29.40     1:02.42 (33.02)     1:36.40 (33.98)     2:10.53 (34.13)
 31 Albert Evans              16 CCAQ-CA              2:14.58    2:11.62 +WAG   
                  27.76       59.36 (31.60)     1:33.12 (33.76)     2:11.62 (38.50)
 32 Sean Campbell             15 RMDA-CA              2:10.19    2:12.38 +WAG   
                  28.84     1:00.81 (31.97)     1:35.63 (34.82)     2:12.38 (36.75)
 33 Frankie Tucci             15 YST-CA               2:16.57    2:12.84 +WAG   
                  30.22     1:03.70 (33.48)     1:38.20 (34.50)     2:12.84 (34.64)
 34 Alexander Spaid           15 TMEC-CA              2:15.14    2:13.63 +WAG   
                  29.13     1:03.13 (34.00)     1:37.38 (34.25)     2:13.63 (36.25)
 35 Jado El Gaouny            18 YST-CA               2:16.52    2:14.95 +WAG   
                  28.80     1:02.76 (33.96)     1:38.93 (36.17)     2:14.95 (36.02)
 36 Lucas Miller              16 MESA-CA              2:16.87    2:15.03 +WAG   
                  29.26     1:02.99 (33.73)     1:38.97 (35.98)     2:15.03 (36.06)
 37 Ben Rowe                  15 PASA-CA              2:16.85    2:16.79 +WAG   
                  30.26     1:05.05 (34.79)     1:40.68 (35.63)     2:16.79 (36.11)
 38 Jacob Kasparian           18 RMDA-CA              2:15.68    2:17.96 +WAG   
                  31.07     1:06.71 (35.64)     1:42.19 (35.48)     2:17.96 (35.77)
 39 Joshua Sanatar            16 AAA-CA               2:17.14    2:18.30        
                  28.64     1:02.64 (34.00)     1:40.92 (38.28)     2:18.30 (37.38)
 -- Samuel Bjordahl           19 YST-CA               2:03.32   X2:03.85 +WAG   
                  27.25       57.12 (29.87)     1:28.95 (31.83)     2:03.85 (34.90)
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
 Pool Record:   1:42.52    3/1/2012 D. Nolan, Stanford                         
                2:08.20  15&O +WAG
 Meet Qualifying 15&O:  2:08.20
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Kevin Greco         18 NOVA-CA              1:55.85    1:56.08 +WAG    24  
                  25.16       54.37 (29.21)     1:28.86 (34.49)     1:56.08 (27.22)
  2 David Xue           17 NOVA-CA              1:57.92    1:58.10 +WAG    21  
                  25.69       55.57 (29.88)     1:30.71 (35.14)     1:58.10 (27.39)
  3 Nathan Chow         17 BREA-CA              1:56.76    1:58.30 +WAG    20  
                  26.26       57.39 (31.13)     1:32.66 (35.27)     1:58.30 (25.64)
  4 Blake Eddow         17 CCAQ-CA              1:57.17    1:59.14 +WAG    19  
                  26.08       57.36 (31.28)     1:32.72 (35.36)     1:59.14 (26.42)
  5 Lucas Morales-Oste  15 NOVA-CA              1:59.61    1:59.64 +WAG    18  
                  25.83       56.31 (30.48)     1:31.86 (35.55)     1:59.64 (27.78)
  6 Kurtis Tsai         16 PASA-CA              1:58.77    1:59.97 +WAG    17  
                  26.86       57.65 (30.79)     1:31.56 (33.91)     1:59.97 (28.41)
  7 Matthew Simpson     16 RMDA-CA              2:00.63    2:00.43 +WAG    16  
                  25.02       57.31 (32.29)     1:31.98 (34.67)     2:00.43 (28.45)
  8 Thomas Long         17 BREA-CA              2:00.68    2:00.64 +WAG    15  
                  26.38       59.25 (32.87)     1:32.93 (33.68)     2:00.64 (27.71)
  9 Thomas Bui          15 SCOR-CA              1:59.60    2:01.05 +WAG    14  
                  26.61       58.48 (31.87)     1:32.64 (34.16)     2:01.05 (28.41)
 10 Patrick Jang        16 Fusion Aquatics-CA   1:59.63    2:09.70         13  
                  28.14     1:02.54 (34.40)     1:39.26 (36.72)     2:09.70 (30.44)
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
 Pool Record:   1:42.52    3/1/2012 D. Nolan, Stanford                         
                2:08.20  15&O +WAG
 Meet Qualifying 15&O:  2:08.20
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Kevin Greco               18 NOVA-CA              1:53.95    1:55.85 q+WAG  
                  24.82       53.74 (28.92)     1:28.48 (34.74)     1:55.85 (27.37)
  2 Nathan Chow               17 BREA-CA              1:57.71    1:56.76 q+WAG  
                  26.09       56.59 (30.50)     1:31.35 (34.76)     1:56.76 (25.41)
  3 Blake Eddow               17 CCAQ-CA              1:58.44    1:57.17 q+WAG  
                  25.71       55.58 (29.87)     1:30.43 (34.85)     1:57.17 (26.74)
  4 David Xue                 17 NOVA-CA              2:00.35    1:57.92 q+WAG  
                  24.98       54.88 (29.90)     1:30.42 (35.54)     1:57.92 (27.50)
  5 Kurtis Tsai               16 PASA-CA              2:02.96    1:58.77 q+WAG  
                  26.67       57.16 (30.49)     1:32.05 (34.89)     1:58.77 (26.72)
  6 Thomas Bui                15 SCOR-CA              2:00.60    1:59.60 q+WAG  
                  26.34       57.61 (31.27)     1:31.81 (34.20)     1:59.60 (27.79)
  7 Lucas Morales-Ostergaard  15 NOVA-CA              1:56.58    1:59.61 q+WAG  
                  25.62       56.04 (30.42)     1:32.22 (36.18)     1:59.61 (27.39)
  8 Patrick Jang              16 Fusion Aquatics-CA   2:00.57    1:59.63 q+WAG  
                  26.11       56.74 (30.63)     1:31.70 (34.96)     1:59.63 (27.93)
  9 Matthew Simpson           16 RMDA-CA              2:02.77    2:00.63 q+WAG  
                                  57.28 ( )     1:32.61 (35.33)     2:00.63 (28.02)
 10 Thomas Long               17 BREA-CA              2:00.08    2:00.68 q+WAG  
                  26.98       58.43 (31.45)     1:32.80 (34.37)     2:00.68 (27.88)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Noah Benson               16 BREA-CA              2:05.14    2:00.72 +WAG   
                  26.39       59.41 (33.02)     1:32.78 (33.37)     2:00.72 (27.94)
 12 Caedon Ng                 16 NOVA-CA              2:01.35    2:00.87 +WAG   
                  25.33       54.81 (29.48)     1:32.50 (37.69)     2:00.87 (28.37)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Frank Li                  16 BREA-CA              2:00.29    2:00.93 +WAG   
                  25.05       55.99 (30.94)     1:32.57 (36.58)     2:00.93 (28.36)
 14 Garrett Cargile           18 BREA-CA              2:06.03    2:01.04 +WAG   
                  26.27       56.93 (30.66)     1:32.99 (36.06)     2:01.04 (28.05)
 15 Josh Hamamoto             15 NOVA-CA              1:57.06    2:01.05 +WAG   
                  25.49       56.12 (30.63)     1:33.23 (37.11)     2:01.05 (27.82)
 16 Luke Venzlaff             17 NOVA-CA              2:03.85    2:01.09 +WAG   
                  25.29       56.05 (30.76)     1:32.95 (36.90)     2:01.09 (28.14)
 17 Michael Yeh               17 BREA-CA              2:04.90    2:01.31 +WAG   
                  26.74       57.48 (30.74)     1:33.81 (36.33)     2:01.31 (27.50)
 18 T Luyen                   15 TMEC-CA              2:08.36    2:01.92 +WAG   
                  26.23       57.38 (31.15)     1:32.86 (35.48)     2:01.92 (29.06)
 19 Elijah De Vera            17 Fusion Aquatics-CA   1:59.75    2:02.05 +WAG   
                  25.73       57.02 (31.29)     1:32.99 (35.97)     2:02.05 (29.06)
 20 Kyle Wong                 17 AAA-CA               2:01.28    2:02.55 +WAG   
                  25.96       57.07 (31.11)     1:34.71 (37.64)     2:02.55 (27.84)
 21 Garrison Veron            16 Fusion Aquatics-CA   2:07.71    2:03.07 +WAG   
                  26.72     1:00.07 (33.35)     1:34.03 (33.96)     2:03.07 (29.04)
 22 Jason Kim                 15 NOVA-CA              2:00.09    2:03.24 +WAG   
                  26.07       58.46 (32.39)     1:35.40 (36.94)     2:03.24 (27.84)
 23 Colman Sun                15 NOVA-CA              2:05.09    2:03.27 +WAG   
                  27.55     1:00.99 (33.44)     1:34.81 (33.82)     2:03.27 (28.46)
 24 Colin Chuang              15 BREA-CA              2:06.14    2:03.73 +WAG   
                  26.61       57.84 (31.23)     1:35.13 (37.29)     2:03.73 (28.60)
 25 Preston Wong              17 PASA-CA              2:00.41    2:03.81 +WAG   
                  27.66       58.37 (30.71)     1:34.39 (36.02)     2:03.81 (29.42)
 26 Cody Meyer                16 PST-CA               1:58.23    2:04.02 +WAG   
                  26.52       57.75 (31.23)     1:35.43 (37.68)     2:04.02 (28.59)
 27 Zachary Waddell           15 NOVA-CA              2:05.83    2:04.57 +WAG   
                  27.94     1:00.43 (32.49)     1:36.49 (36.06)     2:04.57 (28.08)
 28 Alfred Orellano-Pajulio   16 RST-CA               2:06.68    2:04.84 +WAG   
                  27.20     1:01.10 (33.90)     1:35.00 (33.90)     2:04.84 (29.84)
 29 Trevor Nguyen             16 AZOT-CA              2:05.50    2:05.07 +WAG   
                  27.15       59.23 (32.08)     1:34.44 (35.21)     2:05.07 (30.63)
 30 Sean Katzmann             16 TMEC-CA              2:07.78    2:05.10 +WAG   
                  26.50       59.50 (33.00)     1:35.56 (36.06)     2:05.10 (29.54)
 31 Kyle Wong                 17 PASA-CA              2:07.60    2:05.60 +WAG   
                  27.55     1:00.71 (33.16)     1:36.29 (35.58)     2:05.60 (29.31)
 32 Conner Budka              18 NOVA-CA              2:03.01    2:06.08 +WAG   
                                                    1:35.25 ( )     2:06.08 (30.83)
 33 Dylan Hong                16 UN-02-CA             2:01.68    2:06.42 +WAG   
                  26.88       58.83 (31.95)     1:36.76 (37.93)     2:06.42 (29.66)
 34 Robert Wood               17 PST-CA               2:06.12    2:06.59 +WAG   
                  27.94     1:01.46 (33.52)     1:38.45 (36.99)     2:06.59 (28.14)
 35 Adam Hartwell             17 MESA-CA              2:05.76    2:06.93 +WAG   
                  26.62       58.90 (32.28)     1:38.69 (39.79)     2:06.93 (28.24)
 36 Samuel Xu                 17 RAA-CA               2:06.49    2:06.97 +WAG   
                  27.24     1:00.21 (32.97)     1:37.87 (37.66)     2:06.97 (29.10)
 37 Julian Xu                 18 BREA-CA              2:07.29    2:07.24 +WAG   
                  27.05       58.95 (31.90)     1:36.90 (37.95)     2:07.24 (30.34)
 38 Kevin Lee                 15 BREA-CA              2:07.75    2:07.64 +WAG   
                  27.57       59.80 (32.23)     1:36.17 (36.37)     2:07.64 (31.47)
 39 Gerald Griffin            18 RST-CA               2:08.20    2:08.30        
                  28.55     1:03.39 (34.84)     1:40.44 (37.05)     2:08.30 (27.86)
 40 Alex Hung                 17 BREA-CA              2:07.34    2:10.51        
                  28.35     1:03.58 (35.23)     1:40.65 (37.07)     2:10.51 (29.86)
 -- Aidan Mojica              18 RAA-CA               2:00.19         DQ        
      Not on back into finish - back
                  27.44       59.36 (31.92)     1:38.97 (39.61)          DQ (29.53)
 -- Thomas Jackson            18 BREA-CA              2:07.91         DQ        
      Not on breast before any kick or stroke (Freestyle leg) - IM
                  27.09       59.83 (32.74)     1:36.03 (36.20)          DQ (27.31)
 
Boys 15 & Over 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
 Pool Record:   3:44.97    3/2/2012 D. Cosgarea, Stanford                      
                4:47.70  15&O +WAG
 Meet Qualifying 15&O:  4:47.70
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Samuel Xu           17 RAA-CA               4:27.08    4:18.32 +WAG    24  
                  27.16       58.17 (31.01)     1:32.72 (34.55)     2:06.81 (34.09)
        2:43.29 (36.48)     3:20.73 (37.44)     3:50.12 (29.39)     4:18.32 (28.20)
  2 Zachary Waddell     15 NOVA-CA              4:21.61    4:19.04 +WAG    21  
                  28.09     1:00.26 (32.17)     1:34.08 (33.82)     2:07.51 (33.43)
        2:44.01 (36.50)     3:21.32 (37.31)     3:50.96 (29.64)     4:19.04 (28.08)
  3 Robert Wood         17 PST-CA               4:25.28    4:23.53 +WAG    20  
                  27.45       59.37 (31.92)     1:33.74 (34.37)     2:07.76 (34.02)
        2:45.14 (37.38)     3:23.81 (38.67)     3:54.31 (30.50)     4:23.53 (29.22)
  4 Francisco Aguilar   15 MESA-CA              4:35.69    4:25.92 +WAG    19  
                  28.40     1:01.84 (33.44)     1:36.88 (35.04)     2:11.99 (35.11)
        2:46.85 (34.86)     3:22.71 (35.86)     3:55.38 (32.67)     4:25.92 (30.54)
  5 Anthony Gutierrez   15 PDSC-CA              4:32.98    4:34.13 +WAG    18  
                  29.22     1:02.82 (33.60)     1:37.52 (34.70)     2:11.31 (33.79)
        2:54.14 (42.83)     3:36.15 (42.01)     4:05.62 (29.47)     4:34.13 (28.51)
  6 Michael Galvan      16 PDSC-CA              4:39.40    4:36.76 +WAG    17  
                  29.14     1:01.63 (32.49)     1:39.71 (38.08)     2:19.06 (39.35)
        2:55.90 (36.84)     3:34.33 (38.43)     4:05.62 (31.29)     4:36.76 (31.14)
  7 Conner Gutierrez    15 PDSC-CA              4:39.47    4:38.42 +WAG    16  
                                                    4:08.87 ( )     4:38.42 (29.55)
  8 Ben Rowe            15 PASA-CA              4:40.06    4:39.16 +WAG    15  
                  29.22     1:03.84 (34.62)     1:39.86 (36.02)     2:14.92 (35.06)
        2:56.17 (41.25)     3:37.17 (41.00)     4:08.92 (31.75)     4:39.16 (30.24)
  9 Cormac Delaney      16 MESA-CA              4:40.05    4:41.64 +WAG    14  
                  28.61     1:01.23 (32.62)     1:38.16 (36.93)     2:14.46 (36.30)
        2:54.34 (39.88)     3:35.72 (41.38)     4:08.73 (33.01)     4:41.64 (32.91)
 -- Anthony Serrano     15 RMDA-CA              4:31.08         DQ        
      Turn/Finish - One hand touch or not separated - breast
                  27.84       58.90 (31.06)     1:35.54 (36.64)     2:11.80 (36.26)
        2:49.48 (37.68)     3:27.52 (38.04)     3:57.31 (29.79)          DQ (27.60)
 
Boys 15 & Over 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
 Pool Record:   3:44.97    3/2/2012 D. Cosgarea, Stanford                      
                4:47.70  15&O +WAG
 Meet Qualifying 15&O:  4:47.70
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Zachary Waddell           15 NOVA-CA              4:24.54    4:21.61 q+WAG  
                  28.65     1:00.52 (31.87)     1:34.68 (34.16)     2:08.10 (33.42)
        2:45.59 (37.49)     3:23.47 (37.88)     3:53.04 (29.57)     4:21.61 (28.57)
  2 Robert Wood               17 PST-CA               4:24.61    4:25.28 q+WAG  
                  28.51     1:00.47 (31.96)     1:36.58 (36.11)     2:11.08 (34.50)
        2:48.68 (37.60)     3:26.75 (38.07)     3:56.89 (30.14)     4:25.28 (28.39)
  3 Nicholas Saeedi           16 NOVA-CA              4:33.00    4:26.84 q+WAG  
                  27.47       58.90 (31.43)     1:32.55 (33.65)     2:05.22 (32.67)
        2:43.54 (38.32)     3:22.89 (39.35)     3:55.14 (32.25)     4:26.84 (31.70)
  4 Samuel Xu                 17 RAA-CA               4:22.65    4:27.08 q+WAG  
                  27.84     1:00.29 (32.45)     1:36.37 (36.08)     2:11.38 (35.01)
        2:49.74 (38.36)     3:28.00 (38.26)     3:57.68 (29.68)     4:27.08 (29.40)
  5 Anthony Serrano           15 RMDA-CA              4:28.24    4:31.08 q+WAG  
                  27.73       58.62 (30.89)     1:35.09 (36.47)     2:11.56 (36.47)
        2:50.61 (39.05)     3:30.50 (39.89)     4:00.96 (30.46)     4:31.08 (30.12)
  6 Anthony Gutierrez         15 PDSC-CA              4:40.44    4:32.98 q+WAG  
                  28.92     1:02.05 (33.13)     1:35.45 (33.40)     2:08.70 (33.25)
        2:50.79 (42.09)     3:32.53 (41.74)     4:02.94 (30.41)     4:32.98 (30.04)
  7 Francisco Aguilar         15 MESA-CA              4:32.07    4:35.69 q+WAG  
                  28.68     1:02.02 (33.34)     1:38.73 (36.71)     2:15.50 (36.77)
        2:51.09 (35.59)     3:29.19 (38.10)     4:03.50 (34.31)     4:35.69 (32.19)
  8 Michael Galvan            16 PDSC-CA              4:40.89    4:39.40 q+WAG  
                  28.94     1:01.31 (32.37)     1:39.65 (38.34)     2:17.29 (37.64)
        2:54.09 (36.80)     3:33.06 (38.97)     4:06.77 (33.71)     4:39.40 (32.63)
  9 Conner Gutierrez          15 PDSC-CA              4:45.44    4:39.47 q+WAG  
                  29.32     1:02.19 (32.87)     1:37.82 (35.63)     2:12.37 (34.55)
        2:53.60 (41.23)     3:35.73 (42.13)     4:08.46 (32.73)     4:39.47 (31.01)
 10 Cormac Delaney            16 MESA-CA              4:35.85    4:40.05 q+WAG  
                  28.34       59.89 (31.55)     1:36.44 (36.55)     2:12.73 (36.29)
        2:53.03 (40.30)     3:34.47 (41.44)     4:08.04 (33.57)     4:40.05 (32.01)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Ben Rowe                  15 PASA-CA              4:43.75    4:40.06 +WAG   
                  29.13     1:03.16 (34.03)     1:38.84 (35.68)     2:14.02 (35.18)
        2:55.59 (41.57)     3:37.81 (42.22)     4:09.90 (32.09)     4:40.06 (30.16)
 12 Michael Garcia            15 RMDA-CA              4:38.37    4:41.28 +WAG   
                  28.80     1:01.93 (33.13)     1:37.71 (35.78)     2:12.79 (35.08)
        2:54.51 (41.72)     3:35.48 (40.97)     4:09.26 (33.78)     4:41.28 (32.02)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Albert Evans              16 CCAQ-CA              4:35.93    4:44.36 +WAG   
                  28.97     1:01.73 (32.76)     1:38.78 (37.05)     2:16.32 (37.54)
        2:58.95 (42.63)     3:41.19 (42.24)     4:13.09 (31.90)     4:44.36 (31.27)
 14 Julian Trinidad           17 PST-CA               4:47.20    4:49.10        
                  29.68     1:04.33 (34.65)     1:42.67 (38.34)     2:20.05 (37.38)
        3:00.89 (40.84)     3:41.87 (40.98)     4:16.03 (34.16)     4:49.10 (33.07)
 -- Samuel Bjordahl           19 YST-CA               4:27.59         X         
 -- Patrick Jang              16 Fusion Aquatics-CA   4:20.74         DQ        
      Not on back into finish - back
                  26.62       57.30 (30.68)     1:31.53 (34.23)     2:05.55 (34.02)
        2:41.50 (35.95)     3:18.60 (37.10)     3:48.61 (30.01)          DQ (29.28)
 -- Jaden Francis             16 Team Rebel-CA        4:22.22         DQ        
      Not on back into finish - back
                  27.44       58.59 (31.15)     1:33.56 (34.97)     2:07.18 (33.62)
        2:46.06 (38.88)     3:24.88 (38.82)     3:56.14 (31.26)          DQ (29.15)
 
Men 5 & Over 200 Yard Freestyle Swim-off
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Swim-off
  1 Kambiz Shoaei             15 GSC-CA                    NT    1:55.31        
  2 Gabriel Louviere          15 MESA-CA                   NT    2:02.03        
  3 Aaron Graff               13 NOVA-CA                   NT    2:04.47        
 
Men 5 & Over 1000 Yard Freestyle Swim-off
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kambiz Shoaei             15 GSC-CA                    NT   10:26.94        
  2 Nolan Chomin              14 AZOT-CA                   NT   10:32.85        
 
Men 5 & Over 100 Yard Butterfly Swim-off
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  2 Oliver Gray               11 GSC-CA                    NT    1:08.72        
 
Mixed 5 & Over 500 Yard Freestyle Swim-off
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Brett Ennen               15 NOVA-CA                   NT    4:48.68        
  2 Allison Keeling           17 SRSC-CA                   NT    5:14.76        
  3 Gabriel Louviere          15 MESA-CA                   NT    5:18.13        
  4 Taelyn Roberts-Oliver     18 BLUE-CA                   NT    5:22.52        
  5 Milan Bever               13 AZOT-CA                   NT    5:22.82        
  6 Devin Varner              13 RAA-CA                    NT    5:35.49        
  7 Arina Zvercova            13 BCH-CA                    NT    5:36.57        
 
Mixed 5 & Over 50 Yard Backstroke Swim-off
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Oliver Gray               11 GSC-CA                    NT      30.56        
 
Mixed 5 & Over 100 Yard Backstroke Swim-off
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kambiz Shoaei             15 GSC-CA                    NT    1:02.85        
 
Mixed 5 & Over 50 Yard Breaststroke Swim-off
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nathan Wu                 12 AZOT-CA                   NT      30.54        
  2 Matthew Ko                10 NOVA-CA                   NT      33.96        
  3 Chloe Davis               12 AZOT-CA                   NT      35.17        
  4 Idris Vohra               10 NOVA-CA                   NT      38.09        
  5 Chris De Vries             9 GSC-CA                    NT      39.97        
 
Mixed 50 Yard Butterfly Swim-off
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jordan De Ramos           13 GSC-CA                    NT      28.23        
 
                   Combined Team Scores - Through Event 268                    
 
  1. Irvine Novaquatics              8932.83   2. Brea Aquatics                      3829
  3. Aquazot Swim Club                  3088   4. Gators Swim Club                   2685
  5. La Mirada Armada                   2442   6. Riverside Aquatics Association     1787
  7. Fusion Aquatics                  1622.5   8. Bluefin Aquatics                 1513.5
  9. Circle City Aquatics             1039.5  10. Mesa Aquatics Swimming             1014
 11. Palm Desert Swim Club               975  12. Chino Hills Aquatics Chs Swim       823
 13. Temecula Swim Club                795.5  14. Redlands Swim Team               674.33
 15. Swim Pasadena                       490  16. Piranha Swim Team                 330.5
 17. Boulder City Henderson Heatwav      267  18. Riverside                           233
 19. Hillside Aquatic Team             221.5  20. Anaheim Aquatics Association        209
 21. Stingrays Swim Club                 204  22. Fontana Aquatics Club            197.83
 23. Life Time Nevada Swim Team          196  24. Team Rebel Aquatics                 190
 25. Swim Club of Ridgecrest             151  26. Murrieta Makos                      148
 27. Pass Swim Team                       84  28. Yucaipa Aquatics                     35
 29. Desert Aquatics                      28  30. Hemet Valley Dolphin Aquatics        12
 
                   Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 268                   
 
  1. Irvine Novaquatics              4066.83   2. Brea Aquatics                    1855.5
  3. Gators Swim Club                   1633   4. Aquazot Swim Club                1537.5
  5. La Mirada Armada                   1093   6. Riverside Aquatics Association     1087
  7. Fusion Aquatics                     991   8. Bluefin Aquatics                    669
  9. Chino Hills Aquatics Chs Swim       572  10. Palm Desert Swim Club               458
 11. Temecula Swim Club                433.5  12. Mesa Aquatics Swimming              418
 13. Redlands Swim Team               367.33  14. Circle City Aquatics              349.5
 15. Stingrays Swim Club                 202  16. Swim Pasadena                       180
 17. Anaheim Aquatics Association        168  18. Life Time Nevada Swim Team          165
 19. Murrieta Makos                      148  20. Piranha Swim Team                   141
 21. Hillside Aquatic Team               129  22. Riverside                            88
 23. Team Rebel Aquatics                  79  24. Boulder City Henderson Heatwav       72
 25. Fontana Aquatics Club             46.83  26. Yucaipa Aquatics                     32
 27. Pass Swim Team                       31  28. Hemet Valley Dolphin Aquatics        12
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - Through Event 268                    
 
  1. Irvine Novaquatics                 4866   2. Brea Aquatics                    1973.5
  3. Aquazot Swim Club                1550.5   4. La Mirada Armada                   1349
  5. Gators Swim Club                   1052   6. Bluefin Aquatics                  844.5
  7. Riverside Aquatics Association      700   8. Circle City Aquatics                690
  9. Fusion Aquatics                   631.5  10. Mesa Aquatics Swimming              596
 11. Palm Desert Swim Club               517  12. Temecula Swim Club                  362
 13. Swim Pasadena                       310  14. Redlands Swim Team                  307
 15. Chino Hills Aquatics Chs Swim       251  16. Boulder City Henderson Heatwav      195
 17. Piranha Swim Team                 189.5  18. Swim Club of Ridgecrest             151
 18. Fontana Aquatics Club               151  20. Riverside                           145
 21. Team Rebel Aquatics                 111  22. Hillside Aquatic Team              92.5
 23. Pass Swim Team                       53  24. Anaheim Aquatics Association         41
 25. Life Time Nevada Swim Team           31  26. Desert Aquatics                      28
 27. Yucaipa Aquatics                      3  28. Stingrays Swim Club                   2