CANY "Q" Meet - Corrected - Meet Results

CANY "Q" Meet - Corrected
2/17/2018 - 2/19/2018
Santa Clarita, CA USA
Updated: 3/7/2018

Corrected club transfer information.
The following meet results are available for download by clicking on the link below.
SDIF File Download
Please note that downloaded results do not represent 'official' results.

Licensed to Canyons Aquatic Club    HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 7.0 3/7/2018 02:01 PM
                 2018 CA CANY Q Meet - 2/17/2018 to 2/19/2018                  
                              2016 CA CANY Q Meet                              
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 7-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          35.19  7-10 Q Q Meet Qualifying
 Meet Qualifying 7-10:  35.19
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Lee, Audrey J       10 LASC-CA                27.04      26.48 Q       20  
  2 Han, Kayla           9 BREA-CA                27.36      27.18 Q       17  
  3 Brown, Caitlin E    10 CANY-CA                27.46      27.46 Q       16  
  4 Amoroso, Nani       10 UN-04-CA               28.02      28.33 Q       15  
  5 Zhu, Sophia X       10 NOVA-CA                29.67      29.76 Q       14  
  6 Chambers, Michelle  10 CANY-CA                30.48      30.49 Q       13  
  7 Wang, Megan S       10 PVST-CA                30.45      30.59 Q       12  
  8 Chu, Avery L        10 BREA-CA                30.25      30.69 Q       11  
B - Final
  9 Mom, Angelica S      9 BREA-CA                30.73      30.04 Q        9  
 10 Abdella, Catalina    9 GSC-CA                 30.54      30.27 Q        7  
 11 Paragas, Viktoria   10 PATH-CA                30.60      30.33 Q        6  
 12 Wu, Crystal         10 NOVA-CA                31.27      30.57 Q        5  
 13 Najera, Sophia H    10 CANY-CA                31.26      31.25 Q        4  
 14 Saikhanbayar, Mara  10 UN-06-CA               31.37      31.41 Q        3  
 15 Wall, Sophia M      10 NOVA-CA                30.95      31.62 Q        2  
 16 Shen, Katherine J   10 LASC-CA                31.13      31.66 Q        1  
 
Girls 7-10 50 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
          35.19  7-10 Q Q Meet Qualifying
 Meet Qualifying 7-10:  35.19
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Percy, Skylar N      9 CANY-CA                36.79      35.19 Q      
 
Girls 7-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          35.19  7-10 Q Q Meet Qualifying
 Meet Qualifying 7-10:  35.19
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Lee, Audrey J             10 LASC-CA                27.28      27.04 qQ     
  2 Han, Kayla                 9 BREA-CA                27.37      27.36 qQ     
  3 Brown, Caitlin E          10 CANY-CA                26.98      27.46 qQ     
  4 Amoroso, Nani             10 UN-04-CA               28.14      28.02 qQ     
  5 Nishizaka, Maya M         10 Mantas-CA              28.77      28.87 qQ     
  6 Zhu, Sophia X             10 NOVA-CA                30.38      29.67 qQ     
  7 Chu, Avery L              10 BREA-CA                32.17      30.25 qQ     
  8 Wang, Megan S             10 PVST-CA                30.47      30.45 qQ     
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Chambers, Michelle R      10 CANY-CA                30.51      30.48 qQ     
 10 Abdella, Catalina          9 GSC-CA                 29.90      30.54 qQ     
 11 Paragas, Viktoria F       10 PATH-CA                31.18      30.60 qQ     
 12 Mom, Angelica S            9 BREA-CA                30.63      30.73 qQ     
 13 Wall, Sophia M            10 NOVA-CA                30.88      30.95 qQ     
 14 Shen, Katherine J         10 LASC-CA                31.98      31.13 qQ     
 15 Najera, Sophia H          10 CANY-CA                32.13      31.26 qQ     
 16 Wu, Crystal               10 NOVA-CA                32.32      31.27 qQ     
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Saikhanbayar, Maralmaa    10 UN-06-CA               30.56      31.37 Q      
 18 Lee, Megan S              10 ROSE-CA                31.39      31.41 Q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Woo-Bloxberg, Charlie G   10 BUEN-CA                31.99      31.79 Q      
 20 Iturbe, Sarah             10 ROSE-CA                32.59      32.09 Q      
 21 Cheng, Nikki              10 CLSS-CA                33.29      32.40 Q      
 22 Docter, Dylan P            9 ROSE-CA                32.59      32.73 Q      
 23 Phillips, Lola            10 CULV-CA                33.25      32.78 Q      
 24 Poage, Madison V          10 LASC-CA                34.23      33.14 Q      
 25 Rho, Esther                9 UN-06-CA               33.28      33.25 Q      
 26 Yu, Maddy V               10 CANY-CA                34.39      33.30 Q      
 27 Deramos, Ava R             9 GSC-CA                 32.38      33.55 Q      
 28 Gomez, Mia A              10 Dolphins-CA            33.81      33.62 Q      
 29 Kim, Ella E               10 PATH-CA                34.07      33.67 Q      
 30 Labrado, Sammie A         10 Dolphins-CA            33.82      33.69 Q      
 31 Addiego, Shae E           10 ROSE-CA                33.84      33.87 Q      
 32 Rho, Christine            10 UN-06-CA               34.52      34.09 Q      
 33 Hussein, Yara A           10 CANY-CA                34.84      34.28 Q      
 34 Garcia, Katherine C       10 Dolphins-CA            33.89      34.34 Q      
 35 Albertson, Ava M          10 CULV-CA                34.24      34.73 Q      
 36 Grant, Alexa I             9 CULV-CA                34.06      34.94 Q      
 37 Cervantes, Alyssa N        9 ROSE-CA                35.00      35.40        
 38 Lee, Olivia A              9 ROSE-CA                34.54      36.33        
 -- Riley, Milan B             8 CANY-CA                34.38         DQ        
 
Girls 7-10 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:19.99  7-10 Q Q Meet Qualifying
 Meet Qualifying 7-10:  1:19.99
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Wiyanto, Lia        10 NOVA-CA                58.93      57.16 Q       20  
                  27.96       57.16 (29.20)                                        
  2 Lee, Audrey J       10 LASC-CA                58.56      58.01 Q       17  
                  27.63       58.01 (30.38)                                        
  3 Brown, Caitlin E    10 CANY-CA              1:04.87    1:00.72 Q       16  
                  29.08     1:00.72 (31.64)                                        
  4 Amoroso, Nani       10 UN-04-CA             1:03.24    1:03.20 Q       15  
                  29.89     1:03.20 (33.31)                                        
  5 Chu, Avery L        10 BREA-CA              1:05.97    1:06.48 Q       14  
                  32.06     1:06.48 (34.42)                                        
  6 Mom, Angelica S      9 BREA-CA              1:06.74    1:07.09 Q       13  
                  32.95     1:07.09 (34.14)                                        
  7 Chambers, Michelle  10 CANY-CA              1:05.91    1:07.66 Q       12  
                  32.69     1:07.66 (34.97)                                        
  8 Liu, Joey W         10 BREA-CA              1:07.52    1:09.66 Q       11  
                  32.86     1:09.66 (36.80)                                        
B - Final
  9 Wang, Megan S       10 PVST-CA              1:07.53    1:06.06 Q        9  
                  31.58     1:06.06 (34.48)                                        
 10 Abdella, Catalina    9 GSC-CA               1:07.96    1:06.82 Q        7  
                  31.86     1:06.82 (34.96)                                        
 11 Zhu, Sophia X       10 NOVA-CA              1:08.02    1:06.95 Q        6  
                  31.47     1:06.95 (35.48)                                        
 12 Martin, Aubrey J     9 CANY-CA              1:07.93    1:07.03 Q        5  
                  31.88     1:07.03 (35.15)                                        
 13 Chen, Yufei         10 NOVA-CA              1:08.17    1:07.83 Q        4  
                  33.03     1:07.83 (34.80)                                        
 14 Lawrence, Victoria  10 CANY-CA              1:08.41    1:09.75 Q        3  
                  32.15     1:09.75 (37.60)                                        
 15 Shen, Katherine J   10 LASC-CA              1:09.98    1:10.45 Q        2  
                  33.97     1:10.45 (36.48)                                        
 16 Pisano, Julia C     10 ROSE-CA              1:09.80    1:11.27 Q        1  
                  32.99     1:11.27 (38.28)                                        
 
Girls 7-10 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:19.99  7-10 Q Q Meet Qualifying
 Meet Qualifying 7-10:  1:19.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Lee, Audrey J             10 LASC-CA                58.71      58.56 qQ     
                  27.84       58.56 (30.72)                                        
  2 Wiyanto, Lia              10 NOVA-CA                58.12      58.93 qQ     
                  28.58       58.93 (30.35)                                        
  3 Amoroso, Nani             10 UN-04-CA             1:04.40    1:03.24 qQ     
                  30.19     1:03.24 (33.05)                                        
  4 Brown, Caitlin E          10 CANY-CA                59.71    1:04.87 qQ     
                  30.35     1:04.87 (34.52)                                        
  5 Chambers, Michelle R      10 CANY-CA              1:06.83    1:05.91 qQ     
                  31.40     1:05.91 (34.51)                                        
  6 Chu, Avery L              10 BREA-CA              1:09.95    1:05.97 qQ     
                  31.52     1:05.97 (34.45)                                        
  7 Mom, Angelica S            9 BREA-CA              1:07.64    1:06.74 qQ     
                  32.30     1:06.74 (34.44)                                        
  8 Liu, Joey W               10 BREA-CA              1:09.00    1:07.52 qQ     
                  32.39     1:07.52 (35.13)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Wang, Megan S             10 PVST-CA              1:07.97    1:07.53 qQ     
                  31.95     1:07.53 (35.58)                                        
 10 Martin, Aubrey J           9 CANY-CA              1:08.02    1:07.93 qQ     
                  32.11     1:07.93 (35.82)                                        
 11 Abdella, Catalina          9 GSC-CA               1:06.64    1:07.96 qQ     
                  32.61     1:07.96 (35.35)                                        
 12 Zhu, Sophia X             10 NOVA-CA              1:06.82    1:08.02 qQ     
                  32.04     1:08.02 (35.98)                                        
 13 Chen, Yufei               10 NOVA-CA              1:06.31    1:08.17 qQ     
                  33.10     1:08.17 (35.07)                                        
 14 Lawrence, Victoria A      10 CANY-CA              1:07.86    1:08.41 qQ     
                  31.67     1:08.41 (36.74)                                        
 15 Pisano, Julia C           10 ROSE-CA              1:07.99    1:09.80 qQ     
                  32.85     1:09.80 (36.95)                                        
 16 Shen, Katherine J         10 LASC-CA              1:10.01    1:09.98 qQ     
                  32.96     1:09.98 (37.02)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Pardau, Eden H            10 CULV-CA              1:10.91    1:10.71 Q      
                  34.41     1:10.71 (36.30)                                        
 18 Woo-Bloxberg, Charlie G   10 BUEN-CA              1:09.82    1:10.92 Q      
                  33.77     1:10.92 (37.15)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Zhao, Lucy                 9 NOVA-CA              1:13.66    1:11.25 Q      
                  33.41     1:11.25 (37.84)                                        
 20 Fournier-Facori, Alix L   10 ROSE-CA              1:12.13    1:11.29 Q      
                  33.79     1:11.29 (37.50)                                        
 21 Gomez, Mia A              10 Dolphins-CA          1:13.32    1:12.37 Q      
                  35.53     1:12.37 (36.84)                                        
 22 Phillips, Lola            10 CULV-CA              1:13.09    1:12.68 Q      
                  34.60     1:12.68 (38.08)                                        
 23 Rabe, Luciana V           10 SEAL-CA              1:16.19    1:13.10 Q      
                  34.67     1:13.10 (38.43)                                        
 24 Iturbe, Sarah             10 ROSE-CA              1:11.64    1:13.50 Q      
                  33.96     1:13.50 (39.54)                                        
 25 Kim, Ella E               10 PATH-CA              1:18.70    1:13.76 Q      
                  34.63     1:13.76 (39.13)                                        
 26 Albertson, Ava M          10 CULV-CA              1:16.36    1:13.77 Q      
                  35.35     1:13.77 (38.42)                                        
 27 Laguna, Olivia M          10 ROSE-CA              1:14.56    1:14.24 Q      
                  34.93     1:14.24 (39.31)                                        
 28 Labrado, Sammie A         10 Dolphins-CA          1:13.18    1:14.26 Q      
                  35.69     1:14.26 (38.57)                                        
 29 Yu, Maddy V               10 CANY-CA              1:18.33    1:14.95 Q      
                  35.03     1:14.95 (39.92)                                        
 30 Deramos, Ava R             9 GSC-CA               1:11.17    1:14.98 Q      
                  35.65     1:14.98 (39.33)                                        
 31 Klatt, Miyabi I            9 NOVA-CA              1:15.79    1:15.05 Q      
                  36.40     1:15.05 (38.65)                                        
 32 Addiego, Shae E           10 ROSE-CA              1:17.63    1:15.09 Q      
                  35.65     1:15.09 (39.44)                                        
 33 Garcia, Katherine C       10 Dolphins-CA          1:15.23    1:15.14 Q      
                  35.59     1:15.14 (39.55)                                        
 34 Paek, Iris J              10 UN-06-CA             1:17.25    1:17.19 Q      
                  37.00     1:17.19 (40.19)                                        
 35 Ginsburg, Audrey E         9 CANY-CA              1:17.67    1:17.80 Q      
                  36.89     1:17.80 (40.91)                                        
 36 Dean, Leah A              10 ROSE-CA              1:19.29    1:18.42 Q      
                  37.69     1:18.42 (40.73)                                        
 37 Lee, Olivia A              9 ROSE-CA              1:17.36    1:18.77 Q      
                  37.91     1:18.77 (40.86)                                        
 38 Bello, Paulina N          10 Polar Bears-CA       1:17.22    1:20.06        
                  37.76     1:20.06 (42.30)                                        
 39 Grant, Alexa I             9 CULV-CA              1:16.16    1:20.11        
                  36.74     1:20.11 (43.37)                                        
 40 Bezanilla, Jaquelyn L     10 PATH-CA              1:18.49    1:20.31        
                  37.92     1:20.31 (42.39)                                        
 
Girls 7-10 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        2:57.39  7-10 Q Q Meet Qualifying
 Meet Qualifying 7-10:  2:57.39
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Wiyanto, Lia        10 NOVA-CA              2:04.24    2:03.58 Q       20  
                  29.40     1:00.85 (31.45)     1:32.65 (31.80)     2:03.58 (30.93)
  2 Han, Kayla           9 BREA-CA              2:04.80    2:04.76 Q       17  
                  29.38     1:00.86 (31.48)     1:33.09 (32.23)     2:04.76 (31.67)
  3 Amoroso, Nani       10 UN-04-CA             2:18.66    2:17.73 Q       16  
                  32.17     1:07.88 (35.71)     1:43.67 (35.79)     2:17.73 (34.06)
  4 Mom, Angelica S      9 BREA-CA              2:23.33    2:20.50 Q       15  
                  33.25     1:09.12 (35.87)     1:45.70 (36.58)     2:20.50 (34.80)
  5 Liu, Joey W         10 BREA-CA              2:27.18    2:21.19 Q       14  
                  33.70     1:09.76 (36.06)     1:46.32 (36.56)     2:21.19 (34.87)
  6 Chu, Avery L        10 BREA-CA              2:22.98    2:21.41 Q       13  
                  32.21     1:07.86 (35.65)     1:45.11 (37.25)     2:21.41 (36.30)
  7 Chan, Maya L        10 DRGN-CA              2:24.38    2:24.23 Q       12  
                  33.34     1:09.47 (36.13)     1:47.47 (38.00)     2:24.23 (36.76)
  8 Wall, Sophia M      10 NOVA-CA              2:28.91    2:26.46 Q       11  
                  33.94     1:11.88 (37.94)     1:50.37 (38.49)     2:26.46 (36.09)
B - Final
  9 Martin, Aubrey J     9 CANY-CA              2:34.79    2:25.71 Q        9  
                  34.01     1:10.39 (36.38)     1:48.93 (38.54)     2:25.71 (36.78)
 10 Abdella, Catalina    9 GSC-CA               2:29.38    2:26.08 Q        7  
                  34.05     1:12.00 (37.95)     1:50.60 (38.60)     2:26.08 (35.48)
 11 Lee, Megan S        10 ROSE-CA              2:30.82    2:29.58 Q        6  
                  34.46     1:12.26 (37.80)     1:51.57 (39.31)     2:29.58 (38.01)
 12 Iturbe, Sarah       10 ROSE-CA              2:40.76    2:35.70 Q        5  
                  33.98     1:13.70 (39.72)     1:54.85 (41.15)     2:35.70 (40.85)
 13 Poage, Madison V    10 LASC-CA              2:46.91    2:43.99 Q        4  
                  36.84   2:43.99 (2:07.15)                                        
 14 Ginsburg, Audrey E   9 CANY-CA              2:51.28    2:44.28 Q        3  
                  38.88     1:21.14 (42.26)     2:03.25 (42.11)     2:44.28 (41.03)
 15 Krestul, Madelyn A  10 CANY-CA              2:47.14    2:45.41 Q        2  
                  38.12     1:21.62 (43.50)     2:05.43 (43.81)     2:45.41 (39.98)
 16 Percy, Skylar N      9 CANY-CA              2:51.89    2:48.98 Q        1  
                  38.30     1:22.34 (44.04)     2:07.55 (45.21)     2:48.98 (41.43)
 
Girls 7-10 200 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
        2:57.39  7-10 Q Q Meet Qualifying
 Meet Qualifying 7-10:  2:57.39
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Gray, Sophia I       9 GSC-CA               2:36.66    2:36.14 Q      
                  36.89     1:16.96 (40.07)     1:58.10 (41.14)     2:36.14 (38.04)
 
Girls 7-10 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        2:57.39  7-10 Q Q Meet Qualifying
 Meet Qualifying 7-10:  2:57.39
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Wiyanto, Lia              10 NOVA-CA              2:04.18    2:04.24 qQ     
                  29.01     1:00.18 (31.17)     1:31.67 (31.49)     2:04.24 (32.57)
  2 Han, Kayla                 9 BREA-CA              2:04.92    2:04.80 qQ     
                  28.91     1:00.37 (31.46)     1:32.96 (32.59)     2:04.80 (31.84)
  3 Amoroso, Nani             10 UN-04-CA             2:17.43    2:18.66 qQ     
                  32.20     1:08.64 (36.44)     1:44.60 (35.96)     2:18.66 (34.06)
  4 Chu, Avery L              10 BREA-CA              2:33.65    2:22.98 qQ     
                  32.42     1:09.01 (36.59)     1:46.99 (37.98)     2:22.98 (35.99)
  5 Mom, Angelica S            9 BREA-CA              2:25.17    2:23.33 qQ     
                  34.04     1:10.70 (36.66)     1:47.79 (37.09)     2:23.33 (35.54)
  6 Chan, Maya L              10 DRGN-CA              2:24.75    2:24.38 qQ     
                  33.27     1:09.60 (36.33)     1:47.98 (38.38)     2:24.38 (36.40)
  7 Liu, Joey W               10 BREA-CA              2:25.66    2:27.18 qQ     
                  34.24     1:12.46 (38.22)     1:51.05 (38.59)     2:27.18 (36.13)
  8 Wall, Sophia M            10 NOVA-CA              2:27.54    2:28.91 qQ     
                  35.14     1:14.49 (39.35)     1:52.76 (38.27)     2:28.91 (36.15)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Abdella, Catalina          9 GSC-CA               2:26.34    2:29.38 qQ     
                  34.74     1:13.69 (38.95)     1:52.67 (38.98)     2:29.38 (36.71)
 10 Lee, Megan S              10 ROSE-CA              2:26.60    2:30.82 qQ     
                  34.22     1:13.13 (38.91)     1:52.64 (39.51)     2:30.82 (38.18)
 11 Woo-Bloxberg, Charlie G   10 BUEN-CA              2:28.62    2:33.26 qQ     
                  36.04     1:15.74 (39.70)     1:56.00 (40.26)     2:33.26 (37.26)
 12 Martin, Aubrey J           9 CANY-CA              2:33.57    2:34.79 qQ     
                  35.21     1:15.24 (40.03)     1:56.08 (40.84)     2:34.79 (38.71)
 13 Gray, Sophia I             9 GSC-CA               2:37.06    2:38.01 qQ     
                  36.99     1:17.86 (40.87)     1:59.48 (41.62)     2:38.01 (38.53)
 14 Iturbe, Sarah             10 ROSE-CA              2:37.69    2:40.76 qQ     
                  35.70     1:16.53 (40.83)     1:58.87 (42.34)     2:40.76 (41.89)
 15 Flores, Valerie C         10 Dolphins-CA          2:35.98    2:42.62 qQ     
                  35.53     1:16.85 (41.32)     1:59.30 (42.45)     2:42.62 (43.32)
 16 Poage, Madison V          10 LASC-CA              2:47.06    2:46.91 qQ     
                  41.09   2:46.91 (2:05.82)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Krestul, Madelyn A        10 CANY-CA              2:48.58    2:47.14 Q      
                  38.96     1:23.32 (44.36)     2:06.96 (43.64)     2:47.14 (40.18)
 18 Ginsburg, Audrey E         9 CANY-CA              2:57.29    2:51.28 Q      
                  40.27     1:24.88 (44.61)     2:09.69 (44.81)     2:51.28 (41.59)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Percy, Skylar N            9 CANY-CA              2:48.28    2:51.89 Q      
                  39.58     1:25.00 (45.42)     2:09.73 (44.73)     2:51.89 (42.16)
 20 Addiego, Shae E           10 ROSE-CA              2:54.32    2:54.39 Q      
                  40.00     1:25.48 (45.48)     2:11.21 (45.73)     2:54.39 (43.18)
 21 Hartounian, Nadia I       10 CANY-CA              2:49.61    2:56.32 Q      
                  39.50     1:25.13 (45.63)     2:11.50 (46.37)     2:56.32 (44.82)
 
Girls 7-10 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        7:35.49  7-10 Q Q Meet Qualifying
 Meet Qualifying 7-10:  7:35.49
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Han, Kayla           9 BREA-CA              5:30.03    5:32.15 Q       20  
                  29.60     1:02.73 (33.13)     1:36.11 (33.38)     2:09.42 (33.31)
        2:43.21 (33.79)     3:17.39 (34.18)     3:51.89 (34.50)     4:26.08 (34.19)
        4:59.79 (33.71)     5:32.15 (32.36)                                        
  2 Lee, Audrey J       10 LASC-CA              5:51.27    5:57.85 Q       17  
                  31.90     1:07.20 (35.30)     1:44.44 (37.24)     2:20.85 (36.41)
        2:58.09 (37.24)     3:34.60 (36.51)     4:10.95 (36.35)     4:46.83 (35.88)
        5:22.68 (35.85)     5:57.85 (35.17)                                        
  3 Choy, Clemence      10 NOVA-CA              6:10.52    6:17.15 Q       16  
                  33.10     1:10.50 (37.40)     1:48.94 (38.44)     2:26.94 (38.00)
        3:05.07 (38.13)     3:43.89 (38.82)     4:22.42 (38.53)     5:01.39 (38.97)
        5:40.01 (38.62)     6:17.15 (37.14)                                        
  4 Pisano, Julia C     10 ROSE-CA              6:35.91    6:33.18 Q       15  
                  33.12     1:10.18 (37.06)     1:48.79 (38.61)     2:27.46 (38.67)
        3:07.24 (39.78)     3:48.44 (41.20)     4:30.18 (41.74)     5:12.32 (42.14)
        5:54.10 (41.78)     6:33.18 (39.08)                                        
  5 Lee, Megan S        10 ROSE-CA              6:32.41    6:35.18 Q       14  
                  34.35     1:12.77 (38.42)     1:52.02 (39.25)     2:32.56 (40.54)
        3:13.14 (40.58)     3:54.10 (40.96)     4:35.55 (41.45)     5:16.90 (41.35)
        5:57.19 (40.29)     6:35.18 (37.99)                                        
 
Girls 7-10 500 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
        7:35.49  7-10 Q Q Meet Qualifying
 Meet Qualifying 7-10:  7:35.49
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Gray, Sophia I       9 GSC-CA                    NT    6:42.40 Q      
                  35.37     1:15.66 (40.29)     1:57.21 (41.55)     2:38.25 (41.04)
        3:19.30 (41.05)     4:01.13 (41.83)     4:42.38 (41.25)     5:23.66 (41.28)
        6:03.79 (40.13)     6:42.40 (38.61)                                        
 
Girls 7-10 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        7:35.49  7-10 Q Q Meet Qualifying
 Meet Qualifying 7-10:  7:35.49
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Han, Kayla                 9 BREA-CA              5:37.78    5:30.03 qQ     
                  29.29     1:01.29 (32.00)     1:34.18 (32.89)     2:07.40 (33.22)
        2:41.40 (34.00)     3:15.13 (33.73)     3:49.17 (34.04)     4:23.65 (34.48)
        4:57.70 (34.05)     5:30.03 (32.33)                                        
  2 Lee, Audrey J             10 LASC-CA              5:56.25    5:51.27 qQ     
                  30.45     1:06.10 (35.65)     1:42.52 (36.42)     2:19.26 (36.74)
        2:55.60 (36.34)     3:31.58 (35.98)     4:07.26 (35.68)     4:43.02 (35.76)
        5:17.74 (34.72)     5:51.27 (33.53)                                        
  3 Brown, Caitlin E          10 CANY-CA              5:54.76    5:58.67 qQ     
                  31.09     1:07.18 (36.09)     1:44.20 (37.02)     2:20.51 (36.31)
        2:56.73 (36.22)     3:33.81 (37.08)     4:10.91 (37.10)     4:47.26 (36.35)
        5:24.06 (36.80)     5:58.67 (34.61)                                        
  4 Choy, Clemence            10 NOVA-CA              6:07.79    6:10.52 qQ     
                  33.12     1:09.73 (36.61)     1:47.04 (37.31)     2:24.32 (37.28)
        3:02.16 (37.84)     3:40.55 (38.39)     4:18.49 (37.94)     4:56.89 (38.40)
        5:34.64 (37.75)     6:10.52 (35.88)                                        
  5 Chan, Maya L              10 DRGN-CA              6:33.90    6:26.68 qQ     
                  33.35     1:10.73 (37.38)     1:50.71 (39.98)     2:29.99 (39.28)
        3:09.37 (39.38)     3:48.98 (39.61)     4:28.70 (39.72)     5:08.90 (40.20)
        5:48.71 (39.81)     6:26.68 (37.97)                                        
  6 Lee, Megan S              10 ROSE-CA              6:38.51    6:32.41 qQ     
                  34.67     1:13.65 (38.98)     1:53.05 (39.40)     2:32.64 (39.59)
        3:12.78 (40.14)     3:52.88 (40.10)     4:33.02 (40.14)     5:14.02 (41.00)
        5:54.24 (40.22)     6:32.41 (38.17)                                        
  7 Pisano, Julia C           10 ROSE-CA              6:44.66    6:35.91 qQ     
                  34.11     1:12.25 (38.14)     1:52.02 (39.77)     2:32.05 (40.03)
        3:12.32 (40.27)     3:53.48 (41.16)     4:34.24 (40.76)     5:15.32 (41.08)
        5:56.17 (40.85)     6:35.91 (39.74)                                        
  8 Lawrence, Victoria A      10 CANY-CA              6:55.94    6:38.15 qQ     
                  34.16     1:14.64 (40.48)     1:53.76 (39.12)     2:34.26 (40.50)
        3:15.35 (41.09)     3:55.81 (40.46)     4:37.12 (41.31)     5:18.25 (41.13)
        5:58.46 (40.21)     6:38.15 (39.69)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Chambers, Michelle R      10 CANY-CA              6:36.66    6:39.16 qQ     
                  36.48     1:16.75 (40.27)     1:57.72 (40.97)     2:38.23 (40.51)
        3:18.95 (40.72)     4:00.13 (41.18)     4:40.56 (40.43)     5:21.25 (40.69)
        6:01.78 (40.53)     6:39.16 (37.38)                                        
 10 Martin, Aubrey J           9 CANY-CA              6:47.94    6:48.87 qQ     
                  35.64     1:15.07 (39.43)     1:56.94 (41.87)     2:38.53 (41.59)
        3:20.86 (42.33)     4:02.84 (41.98)     4:45.29 (42.45)     5:28.46 (43.17)
        6:10.59 (42.13)     6:48.87 (38.28)                                        
 11 Najera, Sophia H          10 CANY-CA              7:24.98    7:10.05 qQ     
                  37.52     1:20.84 (43.32)     2:05.29 (44.45)     2:49.80 (44.51)
        3:33.32 (43.52)     4:18.28 (44.96)     5:02.74 (44.46)     5:48.05 (45.31)
        6:29.28 (41.23)     7:10.05 (40.77)                                        
 12 Ginsburg, Audrey E         9 CANY-CA              7:24.47    7:21.92 qQ     
                  39.84     1:25.55 (45.71)     2:11.82 (46.27)     2:57.14 (45.32)
        3:42.86 (45.72)     4:27.83 (44.97)     5:13.38 (45.55)     5:57.34 (43.96)
        6:41.13 (43.79)     7:21.92 (40.79)                                        
 
Girls 7-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
          41.89  7-10 Q Q Meet Qualifying
 Meet Qualifying 7-10:  41.89
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Lee, Audrey J       10 LASC-CA                31.62      31.58 Q       20  
  2 Han, Kayla           9 BREA-CA                32.28      31.82 Q       17  
  3 Wu, Crystal         10 NOVA-CA                33.73      33.87 Q       16  
  4 Marar, Nidhii       10 NOVA-CA                36.22      35.37 Q       15  
  5 Abdella, Catalina    9 GSC-CA                 35.78      35.60 Q       14  
  6 Zhu, Sophia X       10 NOVA-CA                36.49      35.67 Q       13  
  7 Chambers, Michelle  10 CANY-CA                35.60      35.80 Q       12  
  8 Fournier-Facori, A  10 ROSE-CA                36.60      36.11 Q       11  
B - Final
  9 Paragas, Viktoria   10 PATH-CA                36.62      35.71 Q        9  
 10 Polay, Sophie M     10 NOVA-CA                37.41      36.31 Q        7  
 11 Chen, Calista       10 BREA-CA                36.63      36.61 Q        6  
 12 Liu, Joey W         10 BREA-CA                37.40      36.65 Q        5  
 13 Lawrence, Victoria  10 CANY-CA                37.25      37.13 Q        4  
 14 Pisano, Julia C     10 ROSE-CA                37.26      37.66 Q        3  
 15 Dean, Leah A        10 ROSE-CA                37.80      37.82 Q        2  
 16 Deramos, Ava R       9 GSC-CA                 37.91      38.06 Q        1  
 
Girls 7-10 50 Yard Backstroke Swim-off
===============================================================================
          41.89  Q Q Meet Qualifying
 Meet Qualifying:  41.89
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Swim-off
  1 Shen, Katherine J         10 LASC-CA                   NT      36.83 Q      
  2 Deramos, Ava R             9 GSC-CA                    NT      37.05 Q      
 
Girls 7-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
          41.89  7-10 Q Q Meet Qualifying
 Meet Qualifying 7-10:  41.89
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Lee, Audrey J             10 LASC-CA                32.89      31.62 qQ     
  2 Han, Kayla                 9 BREA-CA                33.18      32.28 qQ     
  3 Wu, Crystal               10 NOVA-CA                33.38      33.73 qQ     
  4 Chambers, Michelle R      10 CANY-CA                37.25      35.60 qQ     
  5 Abdella, Catalina          9 GSC-CA                 33.57      35.78 qQ     
  6 Bonk, Sarah F              9 ROSE-CA                37.10      35.83 qQ     
  7 Marar, Nidhii             10 NOVA-CA                35.55      36.22 qQ     
  8 Zhu, Sophia X             10 NOVA-CA                35.61      36.49 qQ     
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Fournier-Facori, Alix L   10 ROSE-CA                36.70      36.60 qQ     
 10 Paragas, Viktoria F       10 PATH-CA                36.73      36.62 qQ     
 11 Chen, Calista             10 BREA-CA                36.83      36.63 qQ     
 12 Lawrence, Victoria A      10 CANY-CA                36.66      37.25 qQ     
 13 Pisano, Julia C           10 ROSE-CA                37.01      37.26 qQ     
 14 Liu, Joey W               10 BREA-CA                36.04      37.40 qQ     
 15 Polay, Sophie M           10 NOVA-CA                37.06      37.41 qQ     
 16 Dean, Leah A              10 ROSE-CA                37.81      37.80 qQ     
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Shen, Katherine J         10 LASC-CA                37.63      37.91 Q      
 18 Deramos, Ava R             9 GSC-CA                 37.22     J37.91 Q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Woo-Bloxberg, Charlie G   10 BUEN-CA                38.84      38.06 Q      
 20 Yu, Maddy V               10 CANY-CA                38.84      38.24 Q      
 21 Wall, Sophia M            10 NOVA-CA                37.05      38.25 Q      
 22 Hussein, Yara A           10 CANY-CA                41.39      38.70 Q      
 23 Krestul, Madelyn A        10 CANY-CA                37.34      38.90 Q      
 24 Owston, Isabelle A        10 PATH-CA                40.77      39.09 Q      
 25 Rho, Christine            10 UN-06-CA               39.50      39.12 Q      
 26 Najera, Sophia H          10 CANY-CA                41.32      39.16 Q      
 27 Paek, Iris J              10 UN-06-CA               38.51      39.17 Q      
 28 Sun, Morgan A             10 ROSE-CA                39.05      39.25 Q      
 29 Rabe, Luciana V           10 SEAL-CA                40.57      39.33 Q      
 30 Bello, Paulina N          10 Polar Bears-CA         41.85      39.59 Q      
 31 Rho, Esther                9 UN-06-CA               39.03      39.71 Q      
 32 Oh, Claire                 9 DRGN-CA                40.63      40.32 Q      
 33 Warren, Charlotte L        9 LASC-CA                41.41      40.52 Q      
 34 Chang, Sydney             10 SEAL-CA                40.79      41.06 Q      
 35 Barry, Manon F             9 SHRK-CA                41.56      41.30 Q      
 36 Bharath, Diya              9 BREA-CA                40.75      41.51 Q      
 37 Grant, Alexa I             9 CULV-CA                40.58      41.77 Q      
 38 Cervantes, Alyssa N        9 ROSE-CA                41.89      42.37        
 39 Percy, Skylar N            9 CANY-CA                41.09      42.96        
 40 Lee, Olivia A              9 ROSE-CA                41.89      44.35        
 41 Poage, Madison V          10 LASC-CA                39.81      44.47        
 -- Amoroso, Nani             10 UN-04-CA               32.78         DQ        
 
Girls 7-10 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:30.69  7-10 Q Q Meet Qualifying
 Meet Qualifying 7-10:  1:30.69
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Wiyanto, Lia        10 NOVA-CA              1:05.75    1:05.62 Q       20  
                  31.76     1:05.62 (33.86)                                        
  2 Amoroso, Nani       10 UN-04-CA             1:09.22    1:07.75 Q       17  
                  32.24     1:07.75 (35.51)                                        
  3 Brown, Caitlin E    10 CANY-CA              1:14.34    1:08.67 Q       16  
                  33.13     1:08.67 (35.54)                                        
  4 Wu, Crystal         10 NOVA-CA              1:13.87    1:12.68 Q       15  
                  33.86     1:12.68 (38.82)                                        
  5 Wang, Megan S       10 PVST-CA              1:14.04    1:13.12 Q       14  
                  35.35     1:13.12 (37.77)                                        
  6 Abdella, Catalina    9 GSC-CA               1:14.44    1:14.79 Q       13  
                  36.04     1:14.79 (38.75)                                        
  7 Martin, Aubrey J     9 CANY-CA              1:17.22    1:14.97 Q       12  
                  36.68     1:14.97 (38.29)                                        
  8 Chambers, Michelle  10 CANY-CA              1:17.55    1:17.85 Q       11  
                  38.08     1:17.85 (39.77)                                        
B - Final
  9 Choy, Clemence      10 NOVA-CA              1:17.70    1:15.02 Q        9  
                  36.49     1:15.02 (38.53)                                        
 10 Chan, Maya L        10 DRGN-CA              1:18.36    1:16.29 Q        7  
                  37.11     1:16.29 (39.18)                                        
 11 Lee, Megan S        10 ROSE-CA              1:18.37    1:18.07 Q        6  
                  38.70     1:18.07 (39.37)                                        
 12 Mom, Angelica S      9 BREA-CA              1:18.23    1:18.48 Q        5  
                  38.83     1:18.48 (39.65)                                        
 13 Saikhanbayar, Mara  10 UN-06-CA             1:18.92    1:19.27 Q        4  
                  39.53     1:19.27 (39.74)                                        
 14 Shen, Katherine J   10 LASC-CA              1:19.57    1:19.47 Q        3  
                  39.47     1:19.47 (40.00)                                        
 15 Polay, Sophie M     10 NOVA-CA              1:17.87    1:19.72 Q        2  
                  39.29     1:19.72 (40.43)                                        
 16 Liu, Joey W         10 BREA-CA              1:19.36    1:19.85 Q        1  
                  39.04     1:19.85 (40.81)                                        
 
Girls 7-10 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:30.69  7-10 Q Q Meet Qualifying
 Meet Qualifying 7-10:  1:30.69
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Wiyanto, Lia              10 NOVA-CA              1:04.85    1:05.75 qQ     
                  32.32     1:05.75 (33.43)                                        
  2 Amoroso, Nani             10 UN-04-CA             1:11.55    1:09.22 qQ     
                  33.20     1:09.22 (36.02)                                        
  3 Wu, Crystal               10 NOVA-CA              1:13.46    1:13.87 qQ     
                  35.24     1:13.87 (38.63)                                        
  4 Wang, Megan S             10 PVST-CA              1:14.46    1:14.04 qQ     
                  35.15     1:14.04 (38.89)                                        
  5 Brown, Caitlin E          10 CANY-CA              1:08.22    1:14.34 qQ     
                  34.96     1:14.34 (39.38)                                        
  6 Abdella, Catalina          9 GSC-CA               1:14.00    1:14.44 qQ     
                  36.07     1:14.44 (38.37)                                        
  7 Martin, Aubrey J           9 CANY-CA              1:20.99    1:17.22 qQ     
                  37.90     1:17.22 (39.32)                                        
  8 Chambers, Michelle R      10 CANY-CA              1:18.84    1:17.55 qQ     
                  38.42     1:17.55 (39.13)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Choy, Clemence            10 NOVA-CA              1:14.41    1:17.70 qQ     
                  37.93     1:17.70 (39.77)                                        
 10 Polay, Sophie M           10 NOVA-CA              1:21.00    1:17.87 qQ     
                  37.75     1:17.87 (40.12)                                        
 11 Mom, Angelica S            9 BREA-CA              1:21.60    1:18.23 qQ     
                  37.56     1:18.23 (40.67)                                        
 12 Chan, Maya L              10 DRGN-CA              1:18.30    1:18.36 qQ     
                  38.65     1:18.36 (39.71)                                        
 13 Lee, Megan S              10 ROSE-CA              1:18.55    1:18.37 qQ     
                  38.32     1:18.37 (40.05)                                        
 14 Saikhanbayar, Maralmaa    10 UN-06-CA             1:17.28    1:18.92 qQ     
                  38.87     1:18.92 (40.05)                                        
 15 Liu, Joey W               10 BREA-CA              1:17.89    1:19.36 qQ     
                  38.49     1:19.36 (40.87)                                        
 16 Shen, Katherine J         10 LASC-CA              1:21.28    1:19.57 qQ     
                  38.78     1:19.57 (40.79)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Paragas, Viktoria F       10 PATH-CA              1:19.31    1:20.29 Q      
                  38.34     1:20.29 (41.95)                                        
 18 Fournier-Facori, Alix L   10 ROSE-CA              1:19.62    1:20.83 Q      
                  39.41     1:20.83 (41.42)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Deramos, Ava R             9 GSC-CA               1:20.41    1:21.71 Q      
                  39.27     1:21.71 (42.44)                                        
 20 Laguna, Olivia M          10 ROSE-CA              1:20.55    1:22.26 Q      
                  39.02     1:22.26 (43.24)                                        
 21 Dean, Leah A              10 ROSE-CA              1:20.89    1:22.97 Q      
                  40.34     1:22.97 (42.63)                                        
 22 Pardau, Eden H            10 CULV-CA              1:27.49    1:23.68 Q      
                  39.87     1:23.68 (43.81)                                        
 23 Yu, Maddy V               10 CANY-CA              1:24.51    1:23.77 Q      
                  39.34     1:23.77 (44.43)                                        
 24 Najera, Sophia H          10 CANY-CA              1:28.13    1:24.20 Q      
                  40.20     1:24.20 (44.00)                                        
 25 Marar, Nidhii             10 NOVA-CA              1:20.47    1:24.83 Q      
                  40.47     1:24.83 (44.36)                                        
 26 Klatt, Miyabi I            9 NOVA-CA              1:26.49    1:26.71 Q      
                  42.01     1:26.71 (44.70)                                        
 27 Paek, Iris J              10 UN-06-CA             1:28.20    1:27.46 Q      
                  42.32     1:27.46 (45.14)                                        
 28 Umpornpuckdi, Natalie      8 Unat-CA              1:25.04    1:27.88 Q      
                  41.80     1:27.88 (46.08)                                        
 29 Oh, Claire                 9 DRGN-CA              1:27.87    1:28.27 Q      
                  42.99     1:28.27 (45.28)                                        
 30 Warren, Charlotte L        9 LASC-CA              1:26.81    1:29.97 Q      
                  43.45     1:29.97 (46.52)                                        
 31 Chang, Sydney             10 SEAL-CA              1:30.44    1:30.28 Q      
                  42.96     1:30.28 (47.32)                                        
 32 Bello, Paulina N          10 Polar Bears-CA       1:29.04    1:30.72        
                  43.19     1:30.72 (47.53)                                        
 33 Percy, Skylar N            9 CANY-CA              1:30.69    1:35.99        
                  46.37     1:35.99 (49.62)                                        
 
Girls 7-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
          47.49  7-10 Q Q Meet Qualifying
 Meet Qualifying 7-10:  47.49
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Choy, Clemence      10 NOVA-CA                38.01      37.20 Q       20  
  2 Zhu, Sophia X       10 NOVA-CA                38.91      37.67 Q       17  
  3 Polay, Sophie M     10 NOVA-CA                39.17      37.98 Q       16  
  4 Saikhanbayar, Mara  10 UN-06-CA               40.19      38.26 Q       15  
  5 Chan, Maya L        10 DRGN-CA                38.69      38.57 Q       14  
  6 Wall, Sophia M      10 NOVA-CA                41.22      40.70 Q       13  
  7 Wu, Crystal         10 NOVA-CA                41.67      42.16 Q       12  
  8 Liu, Joey W         10 BREA-CA                41.44      42.75 Q       11  
B - Final
  9 Chu, Avery L        10 BREA-CA                43.09      41.31 Q        9  
 10 Chen, Yufei         10 NOVA-CA                41.97      41.42 Q        6.5
 10 Zhao, Lucy           9 NOVA-CA                42.33      41.42 Q        6.5
 12 Lawrence, Victoria  10 CANY-CA                42.00      41.72 Q        5  
 13 Laguna, Olivia M    10 ROSE-CA                42.26      42.53 Q        4  
 14 Albertson, Ava M    10 CULV-CA                45.27      44.16 Q        3  
 15 Chang, Sydney       10 SEAL-CA                44.73      45.13 Q        2  
 -- Umpornpuckdi, Nata   8 Unat-CA                42.67         NS        
 
Girls 7-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
          47.49  7-10 Q Q Meet Qualifying
 Meet Qualifying 7-10:  47.49
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Choy, Clemence            10 NOVA-CA                36.10      38.01 qQ     
  2 Chan, Maya L              10 DRGN-CA                38.53      38.69 qQ     
  3 Zhu, Sophia X             10 NOVA-CA                37.17      38.91 qQ     
  4 Polay, Sophie M           10 NOVA-CA                39.38      39.17 qQ     
  5 Saikhanbayar, Maralmaa    10 UN-06-CA               37.75      40.19 qQ     
  6 Wall, Sophia M            10 NOVA-CA                41.58      41.22 qQ     
  7 Liu, Joey W               10 BREA-CA                41.09      41.44 qQ     
  8 Wu, Crystal               10 NOVA-CA                41.15      41.67 qQ     
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Chen, Yufei               10 NOVA-CA                42.56      41.97 qQ     
 10 Lawrence, Victoria A      10 CANY-CA                43.42      42.00 qQ     
 11 Laguna, Olivia M          10 ROSE-CA                41.64      42.26 qQ     
 12 Zhao, Lucy                 9 NOVA-CA                42.91      42.33 qQ     
 13 Umpornpuckdi, Natalie      8 Unat-CA                41.82      42.67 qQ     
 14 Rabe, Luciana V           10 SEAL-CA                44.52      42.93 qQ     
 15 Chu, Avery L              10 BREA-CA                43.24      43.09 qQ     
 16 Marar, Nidhii             10 NOVA-CA                41.38      44.51 qQ     
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Chang, Sydney             10 SEAL-CA                44.67      44.73 Q      
 18 Pardau, Eden H            10 CULV-CA                43.31      44.83 Q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Albertson, Ava M          10 CULV-CA                45.07      45.27 Q      
 20 Paragas, Viktoria F       10 PATH-CA                45.10      45.29 Q      
 21 Phillips, Lola            10 CULV-CA                45.11      46.18 Q      
 22 Paek, Iris J              10 UN-06-CA               46.77      46.31 Q      
 23 Klatt, Miyabi I            9 NOVA-CA                45.74      46.43 Q      
 24 Najera, Sophia H          10 CANY-CA                46.24      47.67        
 25 Ginsburg, Audrey E         9 CANY-CA                47.28      47.89        
 26 Ward, Kalia A              9 BREA-CA                46.26      48.16        
 27 Lin, Tina S                9 ROSE-CA                46.21      48.36        
 28 Bezanilla, Jaquelyn L     10 PATH-CA                44.19      48.42        
 29 Addiego, Shae E           10 ROSE-CA                46.24      48.51        
 30 Lee, Olivia A              9 ROSE-CA                47.11      49.86        
 -- Woo-Bloxberg, Charlie G   10 BUEN-CA                42.79         DQ        
 -- Grant, Alexa I             9 CULV-CA                45.25         NS        
 
Girls 7-10 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:44.99  7-10 Q Q Meet Qualifying
 Meet Qualifying 7-10:  1:44.99
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Wiyanto, Lia        10 NOVA-CA              1:14.03    1:14.49 Q       20  
                  34.94     1:14.49 (39.55)                                        
  2 Han, Kayla           9 BREA-CA              1:17.76    1:16.42 Q       17  
                  35.88     1:16.42 (40.54)                                        
  3 Choy, Clemence      10 NOVA-CA              1:22.55    1:17.63 Q       16  
                  36.33     1:17.63 (41.30)                                        
  4 Chan, Maya L        10 DRGN-CA              1:21.62    1:20.67 Q       15  
                  38.81     1:20.67 (41.86)                                        
  5 Zhu, Sophia X       10 NOVA-CA              1:23.89    1:22.41 Q       14  
                  38.82     1:22.41 (43.59)                                        
  6 Polay, Sophie M     10 NOVA-CA              1:26.70    1:23.29 Q       13  
                  39.39     1:23.29 (43.90)                                        
  7 Saikhanbayar, Mara  10 UN-06-CA             1:26.08    1:26.34 Q       12  
                  40.17     1:26.34 (46.17)                                        
  8 Chambers, Michelle  10 CANY-CA              1:27.54    1:27.53 Q       11  
                  42.92     1:27.53 (44.61)                                        
B - Final
  9 Wu, Crystal         10 NOVA-CA              1:29.42    1:27.80 Q        9  
                  41.12     1:27.80 (46.68)                                        
 10 Chen, Yufei         10 NOVA-CA              1:29.26    1:28.47 Q        7  
                  42.70     1:28.47 (45.77)                                        
 11 Zhao, Lucy           9 NOVA-CA              1:29.96    1:29.43 Q        6  
                  42.22     1:29.43 (47.21)                                        
 12 Marar, Nidhii       10 NOVA-CA              1:31.99    1:29.51 Q        5  
                  43.18     1:29.51 (46.33)                                        
 13 Lawrence, Victoria  10 CANY-CA              1:32.08    1:30.55 Q        4  
                  43.07     1:30.55 (47.48)                                        
 14 Chen, Calista       10 BREA-CA              1:32.50    1:30.80 Q        3  
                  43.09     1:30.80 (47.71)                                        
 15 Pisano, Julia C     10 ROSE-CA              1:35.33    1:33.66 Q        2  
                  44.29     1:33.66 (49.37)                                        
 16 Rho, Christine      10 UN-06-CA             1:34.81    1:34.20 Q        1  
                  45.70     1:34.20 (48.50)                                        
 
Girls 7-10 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:44.99  7-10 Q Q Meet Qualifying
 Meet Qualifying 7-10:  1:44.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Wiyanto, Lia              10 NOVA-CA              1:12.50    1:14.03 qQ     
                  34.81     1:14.03 (39.22)                                        
  2 Han, Kayla                 9 BREA-CA              1:19.32    1:17.76 qQ     
                  36.78     1:17.76 (40.98)                                        
  3 Chan, Maya L              10 DRGN-CA              1:22.34    1:21.62 qQ     
                  38.65     1:21.62 (42.97)                                        
  4 Choy, Clemence            10 NOVA-CA              1:18.33    1:22.55 qQ     
                  39.23     1:22.55 (43.32)                                        
  5 Zhu, Sophia X             10 NOVA-CA              1:23.22    1:23.89 qQ     
                  39.59     1:23.89 (44.30)                                        
  6 Saikhanbayar, Maralmaa    10 UN-06-CA             1:22.85    1:26.08 qQ     
                  40.50     1:26.08 (45.58)                                        
  7 Polay, Sophie M           10 NOVA-CA              1:24.17    1:26.70 qQ     
                  40.76     1:26.70 (45.94)                                        
  8 Chambers, Michelle R      10 CANY-CA              1:26.38    1:27.54 qQ     
                  42.86     1:27.54 (44.68)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Chen, Yufei               10 NOVA-CA              1:29.10    1:29.26 qQ     
                  43.28     1:29.26 (45.98)                                        
 10 Wu, Crystal               10 NOVA-CA              1:27.97    1:29.42 qQ     
                  42.42     1:29.42 (47.00)                                        
 11 Zhao, Lucy                 9 NOVA-CA              1:30.25    1:29.96 qQ     
                  42.31     1:29.96 (47.65)                                        
 12 Marar, Nidhii             10 NOVA-CA              1:27.88    1:31.99 qQ     
                  43.98     1:31.99 (48.01)                                        
 13 Lawrence, Victoria A      10 CANY-CA              1:27.11    1:32.08 qQ     
                  42.78     1:32.08 (49.30)                                        
 14 Chen, Calista             10 BREA-CA              1:32.30    1:32.50 qQ     
                  44.33     1:32.50 (48.17)                                        
 15 Rho, Christine            10 UN-06-CA             1:33.38    1:34.81 qQ     
                  47.04     1:34.81 (47.77)                                        
 16 Pisano, Julia C           10 ROSE-CA              1:29.21    1:35.33 qQ     
                  44.91     1:35.33 (50.42)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Cheng, Nikki              10 CLSS-CA              1:33.98    1:35.66 Q      
                  44.80     1:35.66 (50.86)                                        
 18 Albertson, Ava M          10 CULV-CA              1:33.98    1:36.11 Q      
                  46.19     1:36.11 (49.92)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Martin, Aubrey J           9 CANY-CA              1:41.89    1:36.64 Q      
                  45.88     1:36.64 (50.76)                                        
 20 Barry, Manon F             9 SHRK-CA              1:39.03    1:37.65 Q      
                  46.22     1:37.65 (51.43)                                        
 21 Chang, Sydney             10 SEAL-CA              1:38.09    1:38.31 Q      
                  47.29     1:38.31 (51.02)                                        
 22 Rho, Esther                9 UN-06-CA             1:35.68    1:38.42 Q      
                  47.28     1:38.42 (51.14)                                        
 23 Phillips, Lola            10 CULV-CA              1:35.64    1:39.52 Q      
                  46.00     1:39.52 (53.52)                                        
 24 Sun, Morgan A             10 ROSE-CA              1:41.17    1:40.55 Q      
                  47.87     1:40.55 (52.68)                                        
 25 Bezanilla, Jaquelyn L     10 PATH-CA              1:41.30    1:40.60 Q      
                  47.48     1:40.60 (53.12)                                        
 26 Klatt, Miyabi I            9 NOVA-CA              1:41.63    1:41.25 Q      
                  49.29     1:41.25 (51.96)                                        
 27 Iturbe, Sarah             10 ROSE-CA              1:44.99    1:41.65 Q      
                  47.75     1:41.65 (53.90)                                        
 28 Woo-Bloxberg, Charlie G   10 BUEN-CA              1:36.77    1:42.19 Q      
                  47.92     1:42.19 (54.27)                                        
 29 Cervantes, Alyssa N        9 ROSE-CA              1:40.69    1:42.34 Q      
                  48.25     1:42.34 (54.09)                                        
 30 Dean, Leah A              10 ROSE-CA              1:44.63    1:42.42 Q      
                  49.83     1:42.42 (52.59)                                        
 31 Chan, Kiki V               9 DRGN-CA              1:42.32    1:43.14 Q      
                  48.75     1:43.14 (54.39)                                        
 32 Ward, Kalia A              9 BREA-CA              1:40.17    1:43.33 Q      
                  48.50     1:43.33 (54.83)                                        
 
Girls 7-10 50 Yard Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
          41.79  7-10 Q Q Meet Qualifying
 Meet Qualifying 7-10:  41.79
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Gray, Sophia I       9 GSC-CA                 35.66      36.26 Q      
 
Girls 7-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
          41.79  7-10 Q Q Meet Qualifying
 Meet Qualifying 7-10:  41.79
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Wiyanto, Lia        10 NOVA-CA                27.81      27.82 Q       20  
  2 Lee, Audrey J       10 LASC-CA                30.03      29.61 Q       17  
  3 Brown, Caitlin E    10 CANY-CA                30.23      29.80 Q       16  
  4 Chu, Avery L        10 BREA-CA                32.65      32.11 Q       15  
  5 Lee, Megan S        10 ROSE-CA                33.60      32.68 Q       14  
  6 Abdella, Catalina    9 GSC-CA                 32.10      33.00 Q       13  
  7 Mom, Angelica S      9 BREA-CA                32.88      33.03 Q       12  
  8 Polay, Sophie M     10 NOVA-CA                33.79      33.41 Q       11  
B - Final
  9 Shen, Katherine J   10 LASC-CA                34.48      33.85 Q        9  
 10 Wu, Crystal         10 NOVA-CA                34.17      34.55 Q        7  
 11 Lawrence, Victoria  10 CANY-CA                34.51      34.58 Q        6  
 12 Chen, Yufei         10 NOVA-CA                35.71      34.69 Q        5  
 13 Deramos, Ava R       9 GSC-CA                 35.96      35.00 Q        4  
 14 Liu, Joey W         10 BREA-CA                34.64      35.14 Q        3  
 15 Wall, Sophia M      10 NOVA-CA                35.90      35.75 Q        2  
 16 Zhao, Lucy           9 NOVA-CA                36.13      36.36 Q        1  
 
Girls 7-10 50 Yard Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
          41.79  7-10 Q Q Meet Qualifying
 Meet Qualifying 7-10:  41.79
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Shen, Katherine J   10 LASC-CA                33.85      33.63 Q      
 
Girls 7-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
          41.79  7-10 Q Q Meet Qualifying
 Meet Qualifying 7-10:  41.79
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Wiyanto, Lia              10 NOVA-CA                27.91      27.81 qQ     
  2 Lee, Audrey J             10 LASC-CA                29.83      30.03 qQ     
  3 Brown, Caitlin E          10 CANY-CA                29.82      30.23 qQ     
  4 Abdella, Catalina          9 GSC-CA                 31.95      32.10 qQ     
  5 Nishizaka, Maya M         10 Mantas-CA              32.02      32.19 qQ     
  6 Chu, Avery L              10 BREA-CA                32.26      32.65 qQ     
  7 Mom, Angelica S            9 BREA-CA                33.69      32.88 qQ     
  8 Lee, Megan S              10 ROSE-CA                33.61      33.60 qQ     
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Polay, Sophie M           10 NOVA-CA                34.44      33.79 qQ     
 10 Wu, Crystal               10 NOVA-CA                33.64      34.17 qQ     
 11 Shen, Katherine J         10 LASC-CA                33.97      34.48 qQ     
 12 Lawrence, Victoria A      10 CANY-CA                34.74      34.51 qQ     
 13 Liu, Joey W               10 BREA-CA                35.25      34.64 qQ     
 14 Chen, Yufei               10 NOVA-CA                35.16      35.71 qQ     
 15 Gomez, Mia A              10 Dolphins-CA            37.29      35.83 qQ     
 16 Wall, Sophia M            10 NOVA-CA                35.40      35.90 qQ     
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Deramos, Ava R             9 GSC-CA                 34.77      35.96 Q      
 18 Docter, Dylan P            9 ROSE-CA                35.79      36.08 Q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Zhao, Lucy                 9 NOVA-CA                35.23      36.13 Q      
 20 Pisano, Julia C           10 ROSE-CA                35.23      36.39 Q      
 21 Rho, Christine            10 UN-06-CA               38.14      36.52 Q      
 22 Martin, Aubrey J           9 CANY-CA                37.01      36.55 Q      
 23 Chen, Calista             10 BREA-CA                36.65      36.88 Q      
 24 Paragas, Viktoria F       10 PATH-CA                35.13      37.35 Q      
 25 Rho, Esther                9 UN-06-CA               37.92      37.64 Q      
 26 Yu, Maddy V               10 CANY-CA                41.61      38.05 Q      
 27 Phillips, Lola            10 CULV-CA                37.71      38.10 Q      
 28 Cheng, Nikki              10 CLSS-CA                38.97      38.12 Q      
 29 Najera, Sophia H          10 CANY-CA                40.50      38.62 Q      
 30 Klatt, Miyabi I            9 NOVA-CA                37.62      39.10 Q      
 31 Sun, Morgan A             10 ROSE-CA                37.06      39.12 Q      
 32 Addiego, Shae E           10 ROSE-CA                41.48      39.57 Q      
 33 Percy, Skylar N            9 CANY-CA                40.76      39.84 Q      
 34 Dean, Leah A              10 ROSE-CA                38.00      39.94 Q      
 35 Grant, Alexa I             9 CULV-CA                38.18      40.11 Q      
 36 Marar, Nidhii             10 NOVA-CA                36.32      40.22 Q      
 37 Hartounian, Nadia I       10 CANY-CA                41.49      40.41 Q      
 38 San Jose, Isabella C       8 Polar Bears-CA         40.94      40.67 Q      
 39 Paek, Iris J              10 UN-06-CA               40.62      40.98 Q      
 40 Lee, Olivia A              9 ROSE-CA                41.56      41.64 Q      
 41 Bezanilla, Jaquelyn L     10 PATH-CA                40.68      43.31        
 42 Porras, Katrina M         10 Dolphins-CA            40.81      43.51        
 
Girls 7-10 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:39.08  7-10 Q Q Meet Qualifying
 Meet Qualifying 7-10:  1:39.08
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Wiyanto, Lia        10 NOVA-CA              1:03.13    1:02.02 Q       20  
                  29.49     1:02.02 (32.53)                                        
  2 Han, Kayla           9 BREA-CA              1:05.64    1:06.22 Q       17  
                  30.64     1:06.22 (35.58)                                        
  3 Lee, Audrey J       10 LASC-CA              1:09.05    1:06.95 Q       16  
                  31.51     1:06.95 (35.44)                                        
  4 Chu, Avery L        10 BREA-CA              1:11.96    1:09.15 Q       15  
                  31.78     1:09.15 (37.37)                                        
  5 Amoroso, Nani       10 UN-04-CA             1:10.64    1:10.91 Q       14  
                  32.80     1:10.91 (38.11)                                        
  6 Choy, Clemence      10 NOVA-CA              1:13.37    1:11.13 Q       13  
                  33.27     1:11.13 (37.86)                                        
  7 Chen, Yufei         10 NOVA-CA              1:14.93    1:14.64 Q       12  
                  35.12     1:14.64 (39.52)                                        
  8 Mom, Angelica S      9 BREA-CA              1:15.93    1:14.95 Q       11  
                  35.28     1:14.95 (39.67)                                        
B - Final
  9 Lee, Megan S        10 ROSE-CA              1:16.14    1:14.91 Q        9  
                  36.03     1:14.91 (38.88)                                        
 10 Chan, Maya L        10 DRGN-CA              1:17.44    1:15.99 Q        7  
                  35.91     1:15.99 (40.08)                                        
 11 Gray, Sophia I       9 GSC-CA               1:17.43    1:17.51 Q        6  
                  36.96     1:17.51 (40.55)                                        
 12 Chambers, Michelle  10 CANY-CA              1:19.04    1:18.72 Q        5  
                  37.54     1:18.72 (41.18)                                        
 13 Deramos, Ava R       9 GSC-CA               1:19.57    1:19.66 Q        4  
                  36.95     1:19.66 (42.71)                                        
 14 Zhao, Lucy           9 NOVA-CA              1:23.26    1:20.68 Q        3  
                  37.13     1:20.68 (43.55)                                        
 15 Rabe, Luciana V     10 SEAL-CA              1:22.54    1:23.36 Q        2  
                  36.96     1:23.36 (46.40)                                        
 16 Pisano, Julia C     10 ROSE-CA              1:23.76    1:24.00 Q        1  
                  37.47     1:24.00 (46.53)                                        
 
Girls 7-10 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:39.08  7-10 Q Q Meet Qualifying
 Meet Qualifying 7-10:  1:39.08
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Wiyanto, Lia              10 NOVA-CA              1:01.45    1:03.13 qQ     
                  29.77     1:03.13 (33.36)                                        
  2 Han, Kayla                 9 BREA-CA              1:06.58    1:05.64 qQ     
                  30.51     1:05.64 (35.13)                                        
  3 Lee, Audrey J             10 LASC-CA              1:10.20    1:09.05 qQ     
                  32.34     1:09.05 (36.71)                                        
  4 Amoroso, Nani             10 UN-04-CA             1:11.12    1:10.64 qQ     
                  32.15     1:10.64 (38.49)                                        
  5 Chu, Avery L              10 BREA-CA              1:09.71    1:11.96 qQ     
                  32.67     1:11.96 (39.29)                                        
  6 Choy, Clemence            10 NOVA-CA              1:11.73    1:13.37 qQ     
                  33.46     1:13.37 (39.91)                                        
  7 Chen, Yufei               10 NOVA-CA              1:15.38    1:14.93 qQ     
                  35.88     1:14.93 (39.05)                                        
  8 Mom, Angelica S            9 BREA-CA              1:19.98    1:15.93 qQ     
                  36.18     1:15.93 (39.75)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Lee, Megan S              10 ROSE-CA              1:15.93    1:16.14 qQ     
                  35.58     1:16.14 (40.56)                                        
 10 Gray, Sophia I             9 GSC-CA               1:22.48    1:17.43 qQ     
                  38.25     1:17.43 (39.18)                                        
 11 Chan, Maya L              10 DRGN-CA              1:22.21    1:17.44 qQ     
                  34.66     1:17.44 (42.78)                                        
 12 Chambers, Michelle R      10 CANY-CA              1:23.85    1:19.04 qQ     
                  35.73     1:19.04 (43.31)                                        
 13 Deramos, Ava R             9 GSC-CA               1:19.80    1:19.57 qQ     
                  37.26     1:19.57 (42.31)                                        
 14 Rabe, Luciana V           10 SEAL-CA                         1:22.54 qQ     
                  37.20     1:22.54 (45.34)                                        
 15 Zhao, Lucy                 9 NOVA-CA              1:22.18    1:23.26 qQ     
                  37.27     1:23.26 (45.99)                                        
 16 Bonk, Sarah F              9 ROSE-CA              1:27.06    1:23.68 qQ     
                  37.53     1:23.68 (46.15)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Pisano, Julia C           10 ROSE-CA              1:21.36    1:23.76 Q      
                  37.92     1:23.76 (45.84)                                        
 18 Shen, Katherine J         10 LASC-CA              1:21.97    1:23.99 Q      
                  37.74     1:23.99 (46.25)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Docter, Dylan P            9 ROSE-CA              1:21.99    1:24.85 Q      
                  38.14     1:24.85 (46.71)                                        
 20 Gomez, Mia A              10 Dolphins-CA          1:24.52    1:29.47 Q      
                  39.81     1:29.47 (49.66)                                        
 21 Rho, Esther                9 UN-06-CA             1:29.02    1:32.73 Q      
                  42.17     1:32.73 (50.56)                                        
 22 Hartounian, Nadia I       10 CANY-CA              1:31.20    1:33.26 Q      
                  41.47     1:33.26 (51.79)                                        
 23 Lee, Olivia A              9 ROSE-CA              1:37.63    1:34.01 Q      
                  45.03     1:34.01 (48.98)                                        
 24 Sun, Morgan A             10 ROSE-CA              1:37.64    1:35.99 Q      
                  41.05     1:35.99 (54.94)                                        
 25 Percy, Skylar N            9 CANY-CA              1:29.84    1:36.94 Q      
                  42.43     1:36.94 (54.51)                                        
 26 Chang, Sydney             10 SEAL-CA              1:38.52    1:41.99        
                  46.77     1:41.99 (55.22)                                        
 -- Rho, Christine            10 UN-06-CA             1:25.98         DQ        
                  38.81          DQ (44.60)                                        
 
Girls 7-10 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        1:31.69  7-10 Q Q Meet Qualifying
 Meet Qualifying 7-10:  1:31.69
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Lee, Audrey J       10 LASC-CA              1:09.56    1:08.33 Q       20  
                  31.61     1:08.33 (36.72)                                        
  2 Choy, Clemence      10 NOVA-CA              1:13.10    1:10.92 Q       17  
                  33.48     1:10.92 (37.44)                                        
  3 Zhu, Sophia X       10 NOVA-CA              1:14.80    1:12.20 Q       16  
                  34.09     1:12.20 (38.11)                                        
  4 Wu, Crystal         10 NOVA-CA              1:14.88    1:14.57 Q       15  
                  33.88     1:14.57 (40.69)                                        
  5 Polay, Sophie M     10 NOVA-CA              1:17.46    1:15.12 Q       14  
                  35.67     1:15.12 (39.45)                                        
  6 Abdella, Catalina    9 GSC-CA               1:17.10    1:15.34 Q       13  
                  34.06     1:15.34 (41.28)                                        
  7 Chen, Yufei         10 NOVA-CA              1:17.96    1:18.04 Q       12  
                  37.08     1:18.04 (40.96)                                        
  8 Chen, Calista       10 BREA-CA              1:18.29    1:18.57 Q       11  
                  36.52     1:18.57 (42.05)                                        
B - Final
  9 Marar, Nidhii       10 NOVA-CA              1:18.75    1:15.60 Q        9  
                  35.48     1:15.60 (40.12)                                        
 10 Lawrence, Victoria  10 CANY-CA              1:18.36    1:16.58 Q        7  
                  35.63     1:16.58 (40.95)                                        
 11 Martin, Aubrey J     9 CANY-CA              1:19.48    1:16.85 Q        6  
                  35.28     1:16.85 (41.57)                                        
 12 Wall, Sophia M      10 NOVA-CA              1:19.72    1:18.78 Q        5  
                  38.37     1:18.78 (40.41)                                        
 13 Zhao, Lucy           9 NOVA-CA              1:22.83    1:19.77 Q        4  
                  37.76     1:19.77 (42.01)                                        
 14 Fournier-Facori, A  10 ROSE-CA              1:22.22    1:22.05 Q        3  
                  37.62     1:22.05 (44.43)                                        
 15 Paragas, Viktoria   10 PATH-CA              1:22.37    1:23.81 Q        2  
                  37.67     1:23.81 (46.14)                                        
 -- Owston, Isabelle A  10 PATH-CA              1:21.57         NS        
 
Girls 7-10 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        1:31.69  7-10 Q Q Meet Qualifying
 Meet Qualifying 7-10:  1:31.69
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Lee, Audrey J             10 LASC-CA              1:08.60    1:09.56 qQ     
                  33.00     1:09.56 (36.56)                                        
  2 Choy, Clemence            10 NOVA-CA              1:11.36    1:13.10 qQ     
                  35.26     1:13.10 (37.84)                                        
  3 Zhu, Sophia X             10 NOVA-CA              1:14.99    1:14.80 qQ     
                  34.78     1:14.80 (40.02)                                        
  4 Wu, Crystal               10 NOVA-CA              1:15.24    1:14.88 qQ     
                  34.10     1:14.88 (40.78)                                        
  5 Abdella, Catalina          9 GSC-CA               1:16.03    1:17.10 qQ     
                  35.03     1:17.10 (42.07)                                        
  6 Polay, Sophie M           10 NOVA-CA              1:16.29    1:17.46 qQ     
                  36.04     1:17.46 (41.42)                                        
  7 Chen, Yufei               10 NOVA-CA              1:18.44    1:17.96 qQ     
                  15.10   1:17.96 (1:02.86)                                        
  8 Chen, Calista             10 BREA-CA              1:22.44    1:18.29 qQ     
                  36.75     1:18.29 (41.54)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Lawrence, Victoria A      10 CANY-CA              1:19.87    1:18.36 qQ     
                  35.94     1:18.36 (42.42)                                        
 10 Marar, Nidhii             10 NOVA-CA              1:18.11    1:18.75 qQ     
                  36.47     1:18.75 (42.28)                                        
 11 Martin, Aubrey J           9 CANY-CA              1:19.86    1:19.48 qQ     
                  35.96     1:19.48 (43.52)                                        
 12 Wall, Sophia M            10 NOVA-CA              1:21.99    1:19.72 qQ     
                  38.12     1:19.72 (41.60)                                        
 13 Owston, Isabelle A        10 PATH-CA              1:25.33    1:21.57 qQ     
                  36.96     1:21.57 (44.61)                                        
 14 Fournier-Facori, Alix L   10 ROSE-CA              1:22.62    1:22.22 qQ     
                  38.06     1:22.22 (44.16)                                        
 15 Paragas, Viktoria F       10 PATH-CA              1:23.00    1:22.37 qQ     
                  36.70     1:22.37 (45.67)                                        
 16 Zhao, Lucy                 9 NOVA-CA              1:19.62    1:22.83 qQ     
                  38.24     1:22.83 (44.59)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Phillips, Lola            10 CULV-CA              1:23.68    1:22.93 Q      
                  38.78     1:22.93 (44.15)                                        
 18 Woo-Bloxberg, Charlie G   10 BUEN-CA              1:25.20    1:23.01 Q      
                  37.59     1:23.01 (45.42)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Rho, Christine            10 UN-06-CA             1:22.75    1:23.20 Q      
                  39.04     1:23.20 (44.16)                                        
 20 Shen, Katherine J         10 LASC-CA              1:22.32    1:23.58 Q      
                  37.61     1:23.58 (45.97)                                        
 21 Iturbe, Sarah             10 ROSE-CA              1:23.85    1:24.11 Q      
                  37.74     1:24.11 (46.37)                                        
 22 Barry, Manon F             9 SHRK-CA              1:29.43    1:25.04 Q      
                  39.39     1:25.04 (45.65)                                        
 23 Docter, Dylan P            9 ROSE-CA              1:22.69    1:25.42 Q      
                  40.07     1:25.42 (45.35)                                        
 24 Najera, Sophia H          10 CANY-CA              1:30.39    1:25.59 Q      
                  38.87     1:25.59 (46.72)                                        
 25 Grant, Alexa I             9 CULV-CA              1:24.04    1:25.63 Q      
                  37.35     1:25.63 (48.28)                                        
 26 Oh, Claire                 9 DRGN-CA              1:30.78    1:25.81 Q      
                  40.55     1:25.81 (45.26)                                        
 27 Dean, Leah A              10 ROSE-CA              1:25.55    1:25.87 Q      
                  39.60     1:25.87 (46.27)                                        
 28 Yu, Maddy V               10 CANY-CA              1:29.68    1:26.34 Q      
                  37.81     1:26.34 (48.53)                                        
 29 Rho, Esther                9 UN-06-CA             1:25.29    1:26.56 Q      
 30 Paek, Iris J              10 UN-06-CA             1:24.96    1:27.37 Q      
                  39.47     1:27.37 (47.90)                                        
 31 Poage, Madison V          10 LASC-CA              1:30.29    1:27.58 Q      
                  43.27     1:27.58 (44.31)                                        
 32 Gomez, Mia A              10 Dolphins-CA          1:30.47    1:27.65 Q      
                  42.19     1:27.65 (45.46)                                        
 33 Chan, Kiki V               9 DRGN-CA              1:28.00    1:29.32 Q      
                  43.97     1:29.32 (45.35)                                        
 34 Chang, Sydney             10 SEAL-CA              1:30.58    1:30.00 Q      
                  43.93     1:30.00 (46.07)                                        
 35 Addiego, Shae E           10 ROSE-CA              1:30.76    1:30.23 Q      
                  43.47     1:30.23 (46.76)                                        
 36 Cervantes, Alyssa N        9 ROSE-CA              1:31.42    1:32.05        
                  44.80     1:32.05 (47.25)                                        
 37 San Jose, Isabella C       8 Polar Bears-CA       1:30.29    1:32.18        
                  42.40     1:32.18 (49.78)                                        
 38 DeRobertis, Madelyn R     10 ROSE-CA              1:29.87    1:35.37        
                  43.26     1:35.37 (52.11)                                        
 39 Bezanilla, Jaquelyn L     10 PATH-CA              1:29.41    1:35.58        
                  44.51     1:35.58 (51.07)                                        
 
Girls 7-10 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        3:15.59  7-10 Q Q Meet Qualifying
 Meet Qualifying 7-10:  3:15.59
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Wiyanto, Lia        10 NOVA-CA              2:19.45    2:16.79 Q       20  
                  29.06     1:03.69 (34.63)     1:44.19 (40.50)     2:16.79 (32.60)
  2 Amoroso, Nani       10 UN-04-CA             2:34.86    2:33.24 Q       17  
                  33.65     1:11.82 (38.17)     1:58.04 (46.22)     2:33.24 (35.20)
  3 Choy, Clemence      10 NOVA-CA              2:35.79    2:33.79 Q       16  
                  33.67     1:14.81 (41.14)     1:57.85 (43.04)     2:33.79 (35.94)
  4 Chan, Maya L        10 DRGN-CA              2:37.93    2:38.69 Q       15  
                  35.21     1:18.57 (43.36)     2:01.79 (43.22)     2:38.69 (36.90)
  5 Chu, Avery L        10 BREA-CA              2:39.04    2:39.21 Q       14  
                  32.97     1:14.26 (41.29)     2:02.95 (48.69)     2:39.21 (36.26)
  6 Liu, Joey W         10 BREA-CA              2:42.24    2:41.51 Q       13  
                  36.46     1:17.74 (41.28)     2:05.35 (47.61)     2:41.51 (36.16)
  7 Chen, Yufei         10 NOVA-CA              2:45.34    2:44.12 Q       12  
                  35.87     1:19.64 (43.77)     2:08.10 (48.46)     2:44.12 (36.02)
 -- Han, Kayla           9 BREA-CA              2:23.76         DQ        
                  30.97     1:08.00 (37.03)     1:50.05 (42.05)          DQ (32.37)
B - Final
  9 Wang, Megan S       10 PVST-CA              2:46.41    2:43.57 Q        9  
                  36.43     1:15.53 (39.10)     2:06.19 (50.66)     2:43.57 (37.38)
 10 Wall, Sophia M      10 NOVA-CA              2:46.35    2:45.71 Q        7  
                  37.66     1:21.98 (44.32)     2:10.21 (48.23)     2:45.71 (35.50)
 11 Zhu, Sophia X       10 NOVA-CA              2:47.02    2:45.87 Q        6  
                  37.99     1:23.62 (45.63)     2:09.45 (45.83)     2:45.87 (36.42)
 12 Chen, Calista       10 BREA-CA              2:53.04    2:48.09 Q        5  
                  36.29     1:19.37 (43.08)     2:09.70 (50.33)     2:48.09 (38.39)
 13 Deramos, Ava R       9 GSC-CA               2:54.43    2:51.58 Q        4  
                  37.52     1:20.61 (43.09)     2:13.91 (53.30)     2:51.58 (37.67)
 14 Marar, Nidhii       10 NOVA-CA              2:55.51    2:53.79 Q        3  
                  39.54     1:24.08 (44.54)     2:14.23 (50.15)     2:53.79 (39.56)
 15 Zhao, Lucy           9 NOVA-CA              2:56.45    2:54.29 Q        2  
                  38.40     1:24.23 (45.83)     2:14.85 (50.62)     2:54.29 (39.44)
 16 Saikhanbayar, Mara  10 UN-06-CA             2:53.36    2:58.81 Q        1  
                  43.86     1:29.13 (45.27)     2:17.63 (48.50)     2:58.81 (41.18)
 
Girls 7-10 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        3:15.59  7-10 Q Q Meet Qualifying
 Meet Qualifying 7-10:  3:15.59
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Wiyanto, Lia              10 NOVA-CA              2:18.89    2:19.45 qQ     
                  29.60     1:04.43 (34.83)     1:46.82 (42.39)     2:19.45 (32.63)
  2 Han, Kayla                 9 BREA-CA              2:21.67    2:23.76 qQ     
                  31.63     1:08.93 (37.30)     1:51.47 (42.54)     2:23.76 (32.29)
  3 Amoroso, Nani             10 UN-04-CA             2:38.15    2:34.86 qQ     
                  32.89     1:11.89 (39.00)     1:59.32 (47.43)     2:34.86 (35.54)
  4 Nishizaka, Maya M         10 Mantas-CA            2:38.91    2:35.26 qQ     
                  34.54     1:15.14 (40.60)     2:00.68 (45.54)     2:35.26 (34.58)
  5 Choy, Clemence            10 NOVA-CA              2:33.12    2:35.79 qQ     
                  34.59     1:16.49 (41.90)     2:00.05 (43.56)     2:35.79 (35.74)
  6 Chan, Maya L              10 DRGN-CA              2:40.24    2:37.93 qQ     
                  35.52     1:17.80 (42.28)     2:00.89 (43.09)     2:37.93 (37.04)
  7 Chu, Avery L              10 BREA-CA              2:41.20    2:39.04 qQ     
                  34.53     1:14.40 (39.87)     2:03.10 (48.70)     2:39.04 (35.94)
  8 Liu, Joey W               10 BREA-CA              2:40.60    2:42.24 qQ     
                  35.64     1:17.92 (42.28)     2:05.97 (48.05)     2:42.24 (36.27)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Chen, Yufei               10 NOVA-CA              2:42.38    2:45.34 qQ     
                  36.59     1:20.10 (43.51)     2:09.01 (48.91)     2:45.34 (36.33)
 10 Wall, Sophia M            10 NOVA-CA              2:46.51    2:46.35 qQ     
                  37.28     1:21.21 (43.93)     2:09.93 (48.72)     2:46.35 (36.42)
 11 Wang, Megan S             10 PVST-CA              2:40.09    2:46.41 qQ     
                  36.69     1:17.08 (40.39)     2:08.35 (51.27)     2:46.41 (38.06)
 12 Zhu, Sophia X             10 NOVA-CA              2:43.08    2:47.02 qQ     
                  37.55     1:23.86 (46.31)     2:09.75 (45.89)     2:47.02 (37.27)
 13 Chen, Calista             10 BREA-CA              2:53.27    2:53.04 qQ     
                  37.37     1:21.56 (44.19)     2:12.52 (50.96)     2:53.04 (40.52)
 14 Saikhanbayar, Maralmaa    10 UN-06-CA             3:06.31    2:53.36 qQ     
                  41.87     1:26.66 (44.79)     2:13.26 (46.60)     2:53.36 (40.10)
 15 Deramos, Ava R             9 GSC-CA               2:53.20    2:54.43 qQ     
                  37.79     1:22.34 (44.55)     2:15.63 (53.29)     2:54.43 (38.80)
 16 Marar, Nidhii             10 NOVA-CA              2:48.13    2:55.51 qQ     
                  39.71     1:23.99 (44.28)     2:14.03 (50.04)     2:55.51 (41.48)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Zhao, Lucy                 9 NOVA-CA              2:52.72    2:56.45 Q      
                  38.60     1:26.25 (47.65)     2:15.84 (49.59)     2:56.45 (40.61)
 18 Klatt, Miyabi I            9 NOVA-CA              3:00.32    3:04.30 Q      
                  43.33     1:29.21 (45.88)     2:25.56 (56.35)     3:04.30 (38.74)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Paek, Iris J              10 UN-06-CA             3:12.71    3:05.41 Q      
                  41.22     1:27.18 (45.96)     2:23.08 (55.90)     3:05.41 (42.33)
 20 Chang, Sydney             10 SEAL-CA              3:10.74    3:13.09 Q      
                  45.95     1:36.16 (50.21)     2:28.31 (52.15)     3:13.09 (44.78)
 
Girls 11 Year Olds 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          32.49  11 Q Q Meet Qualifying
 Meet Qualifying 11:  32.49
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Dormans, Lily M     11 CANY-CA                27.65      27.06 Q       20  
  2 Xiao, Vanna T       11 BREA-CA                27.85      27.10 Q       17  
  3 Um, Evette S        11 TCS-CA                 27.64      27.43 Q       16  
  4 Kim, Allie Y        11 TCS-CA                 28.15      27.62 Q       15  
  5 Lin, Ariel          11 NOVA-CA                28.03      27.83 Q       14  
  6 Cruz, Nevada M      11 ROSE-CA                28.55      27.98 Q       13  
  7 Hartounian, Karina  11 CANY-CA                28.62      28.10 Q       12  
  8 Yokoyama, Aly S     11 CANY-CA                28.64      28.36 Q       11  
 
Girls 11 Year Olds 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          32.49  11 Q Q Meet Qualifying
 Meet Qualifying 11:  32.49
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Um, Evette S              11 TCS-CA                 27.68      27.64 qQ     
  2 Dormans, Lily M           11 CANY-CA                27.46      27.65 qQ     
  3 Xiao, Vanna T             11 BREA-CA                28.19      27.85 qQ     
  4 Lin, Ariel                11 NOVA-CA                27.65      28.03 qQ     
  5 Kim, Allie Y              11 TCS-CA                 27.78      28.15 qQ     
  6 Cruz, Nevada M            11 ROSE-CA                28.11      28.55 qQ     
  7 Hartounian, Karina M      11 CANY-CA                28.44      28.62 qQ     
  8 Yokoyama, Aly S           11 CANY-CA                28.22      28.64 qQ     
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Wilson, Makenna G         11 NOVA-CA                29.89      28.92 Q      
 10 Beckman, Sarah L          11 BUEN-CA                30.11      28.94 Q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Brill, Anna M             11 CANY-CA                29.05      28.96 Q      
 12 Kailiponi, Ayla B         11 AZOT-CA                28.97      28.98 Q      
 13 Binder, Logan A           11 LASC-CA                29.98      29.04 Q      
 14 Hudzinski, Addie B        11 GSC-CA                 28.35      29.06 Q      
 15 Peterson, Angelena R      11 UN-04-CA               28.20      29.10 Q      
 16 Villa, Kirsten N          11 LASC-CA                28.98      29.22 Q      
 17 Kim, Chloe J              11 TCS-CA                 29.24      29.27 Q      
 18 Braxton, Chandler L       11 CULV-CA                29.66      29.46 Q      
 19 Lacheno, Angelique        11 Morning Star-CA        31.66      29.66 Q      
 20 Ramirez, Rachel E         11 Dolphins-CA            30.47      29.70 Q      
 21 Xu, Sophia D              11 ROSE-CA                30.66      29.80 Q      
 22 Launais, Alexandra S      11 CLSS-CA                30.28      29.97 Q      
 23 Ewing, Brooklyn R         11 CANY-CA                29.43      30.21 Q      
 24 Brush, Adelle A           11 ROSE-CA                30.50      30.24 Q      
 25 Blietz, Sophia G          11 CANY-CA                29.97      30.27 Q      
 26 Rayburn, Molly E          11 LASC-CA                31.10      30.39 Q      
 27 Stinnett, Grace E         11 CLSS-CA                30.99      30.42 Q      
 28 Henderson, Dia N          11 CANY-CA                31.40      30.43 Q      
 29 Stillitano, Naomi         11 ROSE-CA                31.66      30.47 Q      
 30 Cornejo, Lily N           11 CANY-CA                30.01      30.53 Q      
 30 Kantz, Abbey S            11 CLSS-CA                31.93      30.53 Q      
 32 Hahn, Layla H             11 NOVA-CA                30.68      30.60 Q      
 33 Okuno, Lindsey M          11 BREA-CA                31.32      30.70 Q      
 34 Gaytan, Mackenzie L       11 LASC-CA                31.47      30.93 Q      
 35 Bueno, Abigail            11 Dolphins-CA            30.80      31.04 Q      
 36 Bharath, Prerna           11 BREA-CA                31.78      31.22 Q      
 37 Del Villar, Sofia         11 UN-04-CA               32.03      31.39 Q      
 38 Kanda, Jaclyn E           11 UN-03-CA               30.78      31.41 Q      
 39 Xiao, Lanna T             11 BREA-CA                32.12      31.91 Q      
 40 Park, Ashlyn S            11 UN-06-CA               31.83      31.93 Q      
 41 O'Sullivan, Kinsey L      11 CULV-CA                31.86      33.34        
 41 Alexander, Cameron B      11 CANY-CA                32.45      33.34        
 43 Apeles, Cassidy E         11 Polar Bears-CA         32.49      34.02        
 
Girls 11 Year Olds 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:10.89  11 Q Q Meet Qualifying
 Meet Qualifying 11:  1:10.89
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Dormans, Lily M     11 CANY-CA                58.81      57.76 Q       20  
                  27.89       57.76 (29.87)                                        
  2 Walklett, Natalie   11 ROSE-CA              1:02.21      59.84 Q       17  
                  29.19       59.84 (30.65)                                        
  3 Hartounian, Karina  11 CANY-CA              1:00.67    1:00.08 Q       16  
                  29.12     1:00.08 (30.96)                                        
  4 Lin, Ariel          11 NOVA-CA              1:01.37    1:00.95 Q       15  
                  29.01     1:00.95 (31.94)                                        
  5 Villa, Kirsten N    11 LASC-CA              1:02.84    1:01.42 Q       14  
                  29.70     1:01.42 (31.72)                                        
  6 Brill, Anna M       11 CANY-CA              1:03.06    1:01.59 Q       13  
                  29.62     1:01.59 (31.97)                                        
  7 Um, Evette S        11 TCS-CA               1:03.27    1:01.85 Q       12  
                  29.56     1:01.85 (32.29)                                        
  8 Kim, Allie Y        11 TCS-CA               1:02.65    1:01.91 Q       11  
                  29.56     1:01.91 (32.35)                                        
 
Girls 11 Year Olds 100 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
        1:10.89  11 Q Q Meet Qualifying
 Meet Qualifying 11:  1:10.89
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Gaytan, Mackenzie   11 LASC-CA              1:11.95    1:13.29        
                  35.36     1:13.29 (37.93)                                        
 
Girls 11 Year Olds 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:10.89  11 Q Q Meet Qualifying
 Meet Qualifying 11:  1:10.89
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Dormans, Lily M           11 CANY-CA                58.39      58.81 qQ     
                  28.23       58.81 (30.58)                                        
  2 Hartounian, Karina M      11 CANY-CA              1:00.68    1:00.67 qQ     
                  29.40     1:00.67 (31.27)                                        
  3 Lin, Ariel                11 NOVA-CA              1:05.95    1:01.37 qQ     
                  29.41     1:01.37 (31.96)                                        
  4 Walklett, Natalie         11 ROSE-CA              1:00.87    1:02.21 qQ     
                  29.76     1:02.21 (32.45)                                        
  5 Kim, Allie Y              11 TCS-CA               1:03.04    1:02.65 qQ     
                  30.08     1:02.65 (32.57)                                        
  6 Villa, Kirsten N          11 LASC-CA              1:04.75    1:02.84 qQ     
                  30.21     1:02.84 (32.63)                                        
  7 Brill, Anna M             11 CANY-CA              1:04.74    1:03.06 qQ     
                  30.46     1:03.06 (32.60)                                        
  8 Um, Evette S              11 TCS-CA               1:00.86    1:03.27 qQ     
                  29.59     1:03.27 (33.68)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Hudzinski, Addie B        11 GSC-CA               1:03.00    1:03.38 Q      
                  30.40     1:03.38 (32.98)                                        
 10 Cruz, Nevada M            11 ROSE-CA              1:01.77    1:03.54 Q      
                  30.23     1:03.54 (33.31)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Binder, Logan A           11 LASC-CA              1:06.13    1:03.89 Q      
                  30.86     1:03.89 (33.03)                                        
 12 Bell, Alex N              11 CANY-CA              1:00.41    1:04.12 Q      
                  30.33     1:04.12 (33.79)                                        
 13 Beckman, Sarah L          11 BUEN-CA              1:07.37    1:04.34 Q      
                  31.59     1:04.34 (32.75)                                        
 14 Lacheno, Angelique        11 Morning Star-CA      1:10.86    1:04.72 Q      
                  31.73     1:04.72 (32.99)                                        
 15 Grant, Mary               11 NOVA-CA              1:04.10    1:05.04 Q      
                  31.94     1:05.04 (33.10)                                        
 16 Kailiponi, Ayla B         11 AZOT-CA              1:04.70    1:05.10 Q      
                  31.02     1:05.10 (34.08)                                        
 17 Chomin, Genevieve M       11 AZOT-CA              1:04.25    1:05.18 Q      
                  30.96     1:05.18 (34.22)                                        
 18 Cowan, Delaney M          11 CANY-CA              1:07.36    1:05.40 Q      
                  31.46     1:05.40 (33.94)                                        
 19 Ramirez, Rachel E         11 Dolphins-CA          1:06.44    1:05.56 Q      
                  31.68     1:05.56 (33.88)                                        
 20 Kim, Chloe J              11 TCS-CA               1:06.21    1:05.65 Q      
                  30.97     1:05.65 (34.68)                                        
 21 Park, Taylor K            11 NOVA-CA              1:02.02    1:05.66 Q      
                  31.23     1:05.66 (34.43)                                        
 22 Bueno, Abigail            11 Dolphins-CA          1:05.92    1:06.61 Q      
                  32.24     1:06.61 (34.37)                                        
 23 Cornejo, Lily N           11 CANY-CA              1:05.05    1:06.78 Q      
                  32.13     1:06.78 (34.65)                                        
 24 Ohanesian, Hasmik         11 ROSE-CA              1:08.99    1:07.18 Q      
                  32.24     1:07.18 (34.94)                                        
 25 Hahn, Layla H             11 NOVA-CA              1:05.90    1:07.49 Q      
                  32.75     1:07.49 (34.74)                                        
 26 Gish, Addie R             11 ROSE-CA              1:05.51    1:07.53 Q      
                  32.00     1:07.53 (35.53)                                        
 27 Okuno, Lindsey M          11 BREA-CA              1:09.89    1:07.64 Q      
                  32.64     1:07.64 (35.00)                                        
 28 Stinnett, Grace E         11 CLSS-CA              1:07.41    1:07.66 Q      
                  32.85     1:07.66 (34.81)                                        
 29 Yeow, Kaitlyn W           11 CLSS-CA              1:07.32    1:07.89 Q      
                  32.79     1:07.89 (35.10)                                        
 30 Rayburn, Molly E          11 LASC-CA              1:09.38    1:08.27 Q      
                  32.50     1:08.27 (35.77)                                        
 31 Kanda, Jaclyn E           11 UN-03-CA             1:08.14    1:08.32 Q      
                  32.79     1:08.32 (35.53)                                        
 32 Florian, Mya G            11 Polar Bears-CA       1:07.86    1:08.35 Q      
                  33.13     1:08.35 (35.22)                                        
 33 Kantz, Abbey S            11 CLSS-CA              1:09.36    1:08.44 Q      
                  33.37     1:08.44 (35.07)                                        
 34 Xu, Sophia D              11 ROSE-CA              1:06.55    1:08.51 Q      
                  32.49     1:08.51 (36.02)                                        
 35 Blietz, Sophia G          11 CANY-CA              1:05.24    1:09.78 Q      
                  33.29     1:09.78 (36.49)                                        
 36 Bharath, Prerna           11 BREA-CA              1:09.70    1:10.33 Q      
                  34.33     1:10.33 (36.00)                                        
 37 O'Sullivan, Kinsey L      11 CULV-CA              1:09.69    1:10.76 Q      
                  33.55     1:10.76 (37.21)                                        
 38 Alexander, Cameron B      11 CANY-CA              1:10.62    1:11.33        
                  34.01     1:11.33 (37.32)                                        
 39 Stillitano, Naomi         11 ROSE-CA              1:09.37    1:11.87        
                  33.32     1:11.87 (38.55)                                        
 40 Henderson, Dia N          11 CANY-CA              1:08.31    1:11.98        
                  33.61     1:11.98 (38.37)                                        
 
Girls 11 Year Olds 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        2:33.89  11 Q Q Meet Qualifying
 Meet Qualifying 11:  2:33.89
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Brill, Anna M       11 CANY-CA              2:13.56    2:09.90 Q       20  
                  29.98     1:03.14 (33.16)     1:38.03 (34.89)     2:09.90 (31.87)
  2 Masud, Zara A       11 AZOT-CA              2:10.10    2:09.94 Q       17  
                  29.97     1:03.32 (33.35)     1:37.85 (34.53)     2:09.94 (32.09)
  3 Yokoyama, Aly S     11 CANY-CA              2:13.96    2:10.23 Q       16  
                  29.72     1:02.84 (33.12)     1:36.94 (34.10)     2:10.23 (33.29)
  4 Grant, Mary         11 NOVA-CA              2:16.16    2:10.95 Q       15  
                  31.06     1:05.02 (33.96)     1:38.93 (33.91)     2:10.95 (32.02)
  5 Xiao, Vanna T       11 BREA-CA              2:15.44    2:10.98 Q       14  
                  30.48     1:04.17 (33.69)     1:38.53 (34.36)     2:10.98 (32.45)
  6 Um, Evette S        11 TCS-CA               2:17.60    2:16.94 Q       13  
                  30.19     1:04.68 (34.49)     1:41.18 (36.50)     2:16.94 (35.76)
  7 Hudzinski, Addie B  11 GSC-CA               2:21.23    2:16.98 Q       12  
                  31.43     1:07.06 (35.63)     1:41.88 (34.82)     2:16.98 (35.10)
  8 Lin, Ariel          11 NOVA-CA              2:15.81    2:17.95 Q       11  
                                1:05.01 ( )     1:41.89 (36.88)     2:17.95 (36.06)
 
Girls 11 Year Olds 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        2:33.89  11 Q Q Meet Qualifying
 Meet Qualifying 11:  2:33.89
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Masud, Zara A             11 AZOT-CA              2:08.41    2:10.10 qQ     
                  30.04     1:03.12 (33.08)     1:37.16 (34.04)     2:10.10 (32.94)
  2 Brill, Anna M             11 CANY-CA              2:12.47    2:13.56 qQ     
                  31.16     1:05.40 (34.24)     1:40.28 (34.88)     2:13.56 (33.28)
  3 Yokoyama, Aly S           11 CANY-CA              2:12.36    2:13.96 qQ     
                  30.24     1:04.40 (34.16)     1:40.08 (35.68)     2:13.96 (33.88)
  4 Xiao, Vanna T             11 BREA-CA              2:15.08    2:15.44 qQ     
                  30.83     1:06.30 (35.47)     1:41.76 (35.46)     2:15.44 (33.68)
  5 Lin, Ariel                11 NOVA-CA              2:15.74    2:15.81 qQ     
                  30.43     1:04.93 (34.50)     1:41.92 (36.99)     2:15.81 (33.89)
  6 Grant, Mary               11 NOVA-CA              2:13.51    2:16.16 qQ     
                  31.81     1:07.05 (35.24)     1:42.30 (35.25)     2:16.16 (33.86)
  7 Peterson, Angelena R      11 UN-04-CA             2:09.65    2:17.60 qQ     
                  28.67     1:01.75 (33.08)     1:40.99 (39.24)     2:17.60 (36.61)
  7 Um, Evette S              11 TCS-CA               2:22.40    2:17.60 qQ     
                  30.36     1:05.25 (34.89)     1:41.83 (36.58)     2:17.60 (35.77)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Hudzinski, Addie B        11 GSC-CA               2:17.12    2:21.23 Q      
                  32.16     1:08.90 (36.74)     1:44.83 (35.93)     2:21.23 (36.40)
 10 Lacheno, Angelique        11 Morning Star-CA      2:27.73    2:22.23 Q      
                  32.39     1:08.90 (36.51)     1:46.19 (37.29)     2:22.23 (36.04)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Launais, Alexandra S      11 CLSS-CA              2:18.72    2:23.03 Q      
                  33.24     1:09.76 (36.52)     1:47.09 (37.33)     2:23.03 (35.94)
 12 Florian, Mya G            11 Polar Bears-CA       2:29.92    2:25.01 Q      
                  33.05     1:09.73 (36.68)     1:48.21 (38.48)     2:25.01 (36.80)
 13 Waters, Emily S           11 ROSE-CA              2:19.71    2:25.80 Q      
                  31.88     1:08.41 (36.53)     1:46.50 (38.09)     2:25.80 (39.30)
 14 Rayburn, Molly E          11 LASC-CA              2:29.37    2:26.86 Q      
                  33.60     1:11.06 (37.46)     1:49.82 (38.76)     2:26.86 (37.04)
 15 Alexander, Cameron B      11 CANY-CA              2:28.86    2:27.86 Q      
                  34.71     1:12.42 (37.71)     1:51.08 (38.66)     2:27.86 (36.78)
 16 Okuno, Lindsey M          11 BREA-CA              2:31.18    2:27.94 Q      
                  33.57     1:11.90 (38.33)     1:51.57 (39.67)     2:27.94 (36.37)
 17 Bueno, Abigail            11 Dolphins-CA          2:24.63    2:28.00 Q      
                  33.79     1:11.70 (37.91)     1:50.70 (39.00)     2:28.00 (37.30)
 18 Lewis, Mia T              11 CANY-CA              2:28.25    2:29.23 Q      
                  35.04     1:13.28 (38.24)     1:52.02 (38.74)     2:29.23 (37.21)
 19 Kantz, Abbey S            11 CLSS-CA              2:28.37    2:32.87 Q      
                  36.39     1:16.31 (39.92)     1:56.19 (39.88)     2:32.87 (36.68)
 20 O'Sullivan, Kinsey L      11 CULV-CA              2:33.10    2:33.23 Q      
                  33.98     1:13.97 (39.99)     1:54.02 (40.05)     2:33.23 (39.21)
 21 Ewing, Brooklyn R         11 CANY-CA              2:25.65    2:37.87        
                  35.66     1:16.00 (40.34)     1:56.84 (40.84)     2:37.87 (41.03)
 
Girls 11 Year Olds 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        6:56.09  11 Q Q Meet Qualifying
 Meet Qualifying 11:  6:56.09
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Masud, Zara A       11 AZOT-CA              5:40.47    5:38.08 Q       20  
                  30.52     1:03.99 (33.47)     1:38.46 (34.47)     2:13.28 (34.82)
        2:47.36 (34.08)     3:21.63 (34.27)     3:56.08 (34.45)     4:30.76 (34.68)
        5:05.72 (34.96)     5:38.08 (32.36)                                        
  2 Yokoyama, Aly S     11 CANY-CA              5:57.90    5:51.06 Q       17  
                  31.00     1:05.41 (34.41)     1:40.94 (35.53)     2:16.74 (35.80)
        2:52.86 (36.12)     3:28.60 (35.74)     4:04.70 (36.10)     4:41.14 (36.44)
        5:16.56 (35.42)     5:51.06 (34.50)                                        
  3 Wilson, Makenna G   11 NOVA-CA              5:52.75    5:56.68 Q       16  
                  31.30     1:06.20 (34.90)     1:41.79 (35.59)     2:18.15 (36.36)
        2:54.82 (36.67)     3:31.67 (36.85)     4:08.51 (36.84)     4:45.43 (36.92)
        5:21.59 (36.16)     5:56.68 (35.09)                                        
  4 Florian, Mya G      11 Polar Bears-CA       6:17.01    6:17.48 Q       15  
                  33.08     1:09.99 (36.91)     1:48.34 (38.35)     2:27.23 (38.89)
        3:06.02 (38.79)     3:44.71 (38.69)     4:23.83 (39.12)     5:02.23 (38.40)
        5:40.71 (38.48)     6:17.48 (36.77)                                        
  5 Cornejo, Lily N     11 CANY-CA              6:23.65    6:21.70 Q       14  
                  34.67     1:12.14 (37.47)     1:50.16 (38.02)     2:28.56 (38.40)
        3:07.57 (39.01)     3:47.16 (39.59)     4:25.79 (38.63)     5:05.64 (39.85)
        5:45.13 (39.49)     6:21.70 (36.57)                                        
  6 Bonaccorso, Isabel  11 ROSE-CA              6:23.89    6:23.84 Q       13  
                  33.68     1:11.58 (37.90)     1:50.12 (38.54)     2:29.53 (39.41)
        3:08.51 (38.98)     3:48.48 (39.97)     4:27.55 (39.07)     5:07.44 (39.89)
        5:46.79 (39.35)     6:23.84 (37.05)                                        
  7 Alexander, Cameron  11 CANY-CA              6:30.73    6:26.54 Q       12  
                  36.48     1:14.48 (38.00)     1:53.59 (39.11)     2:33.06 (39.47)
        3:12.26 (39.20)     3:51.30 (39.04)     4:30.67 (39.37)     5:09.53 (38.86)
        5:48.74 (39.21)     6:26.54 (37.80)                                        
  8 Ewing, Brooklyn R   11 CANY-CA              6:20.57    6:28.02 Q       11  
                  33.44     1:11.42 (37.98)     1:50.26 (38.84)     2:29.51 (39.25)
        3:09.19 (39.68)     3:49.76 (40.57)     4:30.14 (40.38)     5:10.25 (40.11)
        5:50.69 (40.44)     6:28.02 (37.33)                                        
 
Girls 11 Year Olds 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        6:56.09  11 Q Q Meet Qualifying
 Meet Qualifying 11:  6:56.09
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Masud, Zara A             11 AZOT-CA              5:43.52    5:40.47 qQ     
                  31.03     1:05.05 (34.02)     1:40.00 (34.95)     2:14.56 (34.56)
        2:49.01 (34.45)     3:23.91 (34.90)     3:57.90 (33.99)     4:32.91 (35.01)
        5:07.73 (34.82)     5:40.47 (32.74)                                        
  2 Wilson, Makenna G         11 NOVA-CA              6:05.29    5:52.75 qQ     
                  30.08     1:04.08 (34.00)     1:39.86 (35.78)     2:16.59 (36.73)
        2:53.14 (36.55)     3:29.97 (36.83)     4:06.44 (36.47)     4:43.04 (36.60)
        5:18.95 (35.91)     5:52.75 (33.80)                                        
  3 Yokoyama, Aly S           11 CANY-CA              5:48.49    5:57.90 qQ     
                  31.25     1:06.17 (34.92)     1:41.76 (35.59)     2:17.96 (36.20)
        2:54.31 (36.35)     3:30.95 (36.64)     4:07.91 (36.96)     4:45.22 (37.31)
        5:22.60 (37.38)     5:57.90 (35.30)                                        
  4 Cruz, Nevada M            11 ROSE-CA              6:19.96    6:15.81 qQ     
                  31.62     1:07.47 (35.85)     1:45.12 (37.65)     2:22.97 (37.85)
        3:01.52 (38.55)     3:40.35 (38.83)     4:20.43 (40.08)     4:59.87 (39.44)
        5:38.85 (38.98)     6:15.81 (36.96)                                        
  5 Florian, Mya G            11 Polar Bears-CA       6:26.61    6:17.01 qQ     
                  33.70     1:12.10 (38.40)     1:50.76 (38.66)     2:29.56 (38.80)
        3:07.46 (37.90)     3:45.43 (37.97)     4:23.77 (38.34)     5:02.15 (38.38)
        5:40.28 (38.13)     6:17.01 (36.73)                                        
  6 Ewing, Brooklyn R         11 CANY-CA              6:22.98    6:20.57 qQ     
                  33.79     1:11.22 (37.43)     1:49.82 (38.60)     2:29.33 (39.51)
        3:09.09 (39.76)     3:48.53 (39.44)     4:26.36 (37.83)     5:05.44 (39.08)
        5:43.64 (38.20)     6:20.57 (36.93)                                        
  7 Cornejo, Lily N           11 CANY-CA              6:18.46    6:23.65 qQ     
                  34.66     1:11.92 (37.26)     1:49.78 (37.86)     2:28.54 (38.76)
        3:08.05 (39.51)     3:46.74 (38.69)     4:26.35 (39.61)     5:06.36 (40.01)
        5:45.35 (38.99)     6:23.65 (38.30)                                        
  8 Bonaccorso, Isabella S    11 ROSE-CA              6:24.87    6:23.89 qQ     
                  33.84     1:11.13 (37.29)     1:50.22 (39.09)     2:29.63 (39.41)
        3:09.34 (39.71)     3:49.15 (39.81)     4:28.22 (39.07)     5:07.10 (38.88)
        5:47.00 (39.90)     6:23.89 (36.89)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Alexander, Cameron B      11 CANY-CA              6:29.28    6:30.73 Q      
                  35.94     1:14.65 (38.71)     1:54.21 (39.56)     2:34.48 (40.27)
        3:14.78 (40.30)     3:54.86 (40.08)     4:34.95 (40.09)     5:12.61 (37.66)
        5:52.22 (39.61)     6:30.73 (38.51)                                        
 10 Rayburn, Molly E          11 LASC-CA              6:31.54    6:41.04 Q      
                  35.33     1:15.13 (39.80)     1:55.73 (40.60)     2:38.23 (42.50)
        3:19.72 (41.49)     4:01.87 (42.15)     4:42.54 (40.67)     5:23.06 (40.52)
        6:04.01 (40.95)     6:41.04 (37.03)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Ohanesian, Hasmik         11 ROSE-CA              6:45.00    6:41.55 Q      
                  34.55     1:14.06 (39.51)     1:55.25 (41.19)     2:35.85 (40.60)
        3:17.19 (41.34)     3:58.60 (41.41)     4:39.62 (41.02)     5:21.07 (41.45)
        6:01.66 (40.59)     6:41.55 (39.89)                                        
 
Girls 11 Year Olds 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
       14:24.09  11 Q Q Meet Qualifying
 Meet Qualifying 11:  14:24.09
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hartounian, Karina  11 CANY-CA             11:41.91   11:31.47 Q       20  
                  30.34     1:03.19 (32.85)     1:37.24 (34.05)     2:11.92 (34.68)
        2:46.79 (34.87)     3:21.96 (35.17)     3:57.26 (35.30)     4:32.48 (35.22)
        5:07.69 (35.21)     5:42.91 (35.22)     6:18.35 (35.44)     6:53.72 (35.37)
        7:28.86 (35.14)     8:04.40 (35.54)     8:39.36 (34.96)     9:14.19 (34.83)
        9:49.09 (34.90)    10:23.97 (34.88)    10:58.42 (34.45)    11:31.47 (33.05)
  2 Grant, Mary         11 NOVA-CA             11:35.90   11:34.92 Q       17  
                  31.51     1:06.46 (34.95)     1:41.77 (35.31)     2:16.12 (34.35)
        2:50.94 (34.82)     3:25.51 (34.57)     4:00.42 (34.91)     4:35.38 (34.96)
        5:10.28 (34.90)     5:44.87 (34.59)     6:20.02 (35.15)     6:55.36 (35.34)
        7:30.32 (34.96)     8:05.64 (35.32)     8:41.01 (35.37)     9:16.29 (35.28)
        9:51.58 (35.29)    10:26.42 (34.84)    11:01.72 (35.30)    11:34.92 (33.20)
 
Girls 11 Year Olds 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
       24:18.19  11 Q Q Meet Qualifying
 Meet Qualifying 11:  24:18.19
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dormans, Lily M     11 CANY-CA             19:26.78   19:13.28 Q       20  
                  29.74     1:03.29 (33.55)     1:37.74 (34.45)     2:12.58 (34.84)
        2:47.37 (34.79)     3:21.95 (34.58)     3:55.99 (34.04)     4:31.24 (35.25)
        5:06.70 (35.46)     5:41.88 (35.18)     6:16.95 (35.07)     6:51.54 (34.59)
        7:27.36 (35.82)     8:03.04 (35.68)     8:38.67 (35.63)     9:14.18 (35.51)
        9:50.22 (36.04)    10:25.89 (35.67)    11:01.16 (35.27)    11:36.18 (35.02)
       12:11.68 (35.50)    12:47.21 (35.53)    13:22.88 (35.67)    13:58.53 (35.65)
       14:34.10 (35.57)    15:08.95 (34.85)    15:44.85 (35.90)    16:19.69 (34.84)
       16:55.37 (35.68)    17:30.73 (35.36)    18:06.08 (35.35)    18:40.12 (34.04)
       19:13.28 (33.16)
 
Girls 11 Year Olds 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
          36.89  11 Q Q Meet Qualifying
 Meet Qualifying 11:  36.89
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Park, Taylor K      11 NOVA-CA                31.89      31.35 Q       20  
  2 Dormans, Lily M     11 CANY-CA                31.63      31.64 Q       17  
  3 Masud, Zara A       11 AZOT-CA                31.60      31.94 Q       16  
  4 Yokoyama, Aly S     11 CANY-CA                32.67      31.96 Q       15  
  5 Gish, Addie R       11 ROSE-CA                32.48      31.99 Q       14  
  6 Um, Evette S        11 TCS-CA                 32.05      32.04 Q       13  
  7 Walklett, Natalie   11 ROSE-CA                32.59      32.72 Q       12  
  8 Hudzinski, Addie B  11 GSC-CA                 32.90      33.84 Q       11  
 
Girls 11 Year Olds 50 Yard Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
          36.89  11 Q Q Meet Qualifying
 Meet Qualifying 11:  36.89
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Georgino, Sophia A  11 ROSE-CA                33.57      33.20 Q      
 
Girls 11 Year Olds 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
          36.89  11 Q Q Meet Qualifying
 Meet Qualifying 11:  36.89
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Masud, Zara A             11 AZOT-CA                32.16      31.60 qQ     
  2 Dormans, Lily M           11 CANY-CA                32.48      31.63 qQ     
  3 Park, Taylor K            11 NOVA-CA                31.53      31.89 qQ     
  4 Um, Evette S              11 TCS-CA                 32.50      32.05 qQ     
  5 Gish, Addie R             11 ROSE-CA                32.67      32.48 qQ     
  6 Walklett, Natalie         11 ROSE-CA                33.39      32.59 qQ     
  7 Yokoyama, Aly S           11 CANY-CA                31.55      32.67 qQ     
  8 Hudzinski, Addie B        11 GSC-CA                 33.11      32.90 qQ     
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Xu, Sophia D              11 ROSE-CA                33.28      33.33 Q      
 10 Kim, Allie Y              11 TCS-CA                 34.02      33.37 Q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Bell, Alex N              11 CANY-CA                33.96      33.41 Q      
 12 Blietz, Sophia G          11 CANY-CA                33.79      33.51 Q      
 13 Yeow, Kaitlyn W           11 CLSS-CA                34.88      33.58 Q      
 14 Stillitano, Naomi         11 ROSE-CA                34.73      33.72 Q      
 15 Kailiponi, Ayla B         11 AZOT-CA                33.84      33.86 Q      
 16 Rayburn, Molly E          11 LASC-CA                35.10      34.04 Q      
 17 Xiao, Vanna T             11 BREA-CA                36.74      34.06 Q      
 18 Cruz, Nevada M            11 ROSE-CA                34.41      34.17 Q      
 19 Kim, Chloe J              11 TCS-CA                 34.45      34.18 Q      
 20 Brush, Adelle A           11 ROSE-CA                34.90      35.01 Q      
 21 Wilson, Makenna G         11 NOVA-CA                33.67      35.15 Q      
 22 Kanda, Jaclyn E           11 UN-03-CA               35.35      35.22 Q      
 23 Walker, Mia L             11 NOVA-CA                35.35      35.49 Q      
 24 Cowan, Delaney M          11 CANY-CA                36.79      35.84 Q      
 25 Stinnett, Grace E         11 CLSS-CA                36.14      36.03 Q      
 26 Binder, Logan A           11 LASC-CA                36.74      36.07 Q      
 27 Launais, Alexandra S      11 CLSS-CA                35.05      36.08 Q      
 28 Cornejo, Lily N           11 CANY-CA                36.88      36.49 Q      
 29 Bharath, Prerna           11 BREA-CA                36.77      36.63 Q      
 30 Ewing, Brooklyn R         11 CANY-CA                36.55      37.29        
 31 Ohanesian, Hasmik         11 ROSE-CA                36.89      37.32        
 32 Lewis, Mia T              11 CANY-CA                36.89      37.45        
 33 Kim, Erin J               11 SHRK-CA                36.89      37.74        
 
Girls 11 Year Olds 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:20.99  11 Q Q Meet Qualifying
 Meet Qualifying 11:  1:20.99
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Dormans, Lily M     11 CANY-CA              1:07.75    1:07.53 Q       20  
                  32.61     1:07.53 (34.92)                                        
  2 Chomin, Genevieve   11 AZOT-CA              1:10.12    1:08.03 Q       17  
                  32.95     1:08.03 (35.08)                                        
  3 Yokoyama, Aly S     11 CANY-CA              1:11.07    1:08.78 Q       16  
                  33.35     1:08.78 (35.43)                                        
  4 Masud, Zara A       11 AZOT-CA              1:10.85    1:08.93 Q       15  
                  33.76     1:08.93 (35.17)                                        
  5 Gish, Addie R       11 ROSE-CA              1:09.43    1:09.66 Q       14  
                  33.99     1:09.66 (35.67)                                        
  6 Um, Evette S        11 TCS-CA               1:10.22    1:09.84 Q       13  
                  33.83     1:09.84 (36.01)                                        
  7 Blietz, Sophia G    11 CANY-CA              1:10.63    1:10.04 Q       12  
                  33.72     1:10.04 (36.32)                                        
  8 Wilson, Makenna G   11 NOVA-CA              1:11.66    1:11.78 Q       11  
                  34.75     1:11.78 (37.03)                                        
 
Girls 11 Year Olds 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:20.99  11 Q Q Meet Qualifying
 Meet Qualifying 11:  1:20.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Dormans, Lily M           11 CANY-CA              1:07.46    1:07.75 qQ     
                  32.69     1:07.75 (35.06)                                        
  2 Gish, Addie R             11 ROSE-CA              1:10.82    1:09.43 qQ     
                  33.77     1:09.43 (35.66)                                        
  3 Chomin, Genevieve M       11 AZOT-CA              1:07.93    1:10.12 qQ     
                  33.62     1:10.12 (36.50)                                        
  4 Um, Evette S              11 TCS-CA               1:07.95    1:10.22 qQ     
                  33.69     1:10.22 (36.53)                                        
  5 Blietz, Sophia G          11 CANY-CA              1:12.78    1:10.63 qQ     
                  34.66     1:10.63 (35.97)                                        
  6 Masud, Zara A             11 AZOT-CA              1:08.32    1:10.85 qQ     
                  34.19     1:10.85 (36.66)                                        
  7 Yokoyama, Aly S           11 CANY-CA              1:08.28    1:11.07 qQ     
                  34.08     1:11.07 (36.99)                                        
  8 Wilson, Makenna G         11 NOVA-CA              1:11.87    1:11.66 qQ     
                  34.70     1:11.66 (36.96)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Kim, Allie Y              11 TCS-CA               1:11.01    1:12.33 Q      
                  35.04     1:12.33 (37.29)                                        
 10 Cruz, Nevada M            11 ROSE-CA              1:13.44    1:12.39 Q      
                  35.61     1:12.39 (36.78)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Lin, Ariel                11 NOVA-CA              1:07.56    1:12.40 Q      
                  34.03     1:12.40 (38.37)                                        
 12 Walklett, Natalie         11 ROSE-CA              1:09.90    1:12.67 Q      
                  35.28     1:12.67 (37.39)                                        
 13 Lacheno, Angelique        11 Morning Star-CA      1:20.99    1:13.95 Q      
                  35.22     1:13.95 (38.73)                                        
 14 Kim, Chloe J              11 TCS-CA               1:12.85    1:13.98 Q      
                  36.04     1:13.98 (37.94)                                        
 15 Beckman, Sarah L          11 BUEN-CA              1:14.05    1:14.10 Q      
                  35.53     1:14.10 (38.57)                                        
 16 Xu, Sophia D              11 ROSE-CA              1:12.05    1:14.29 Q      
                  35.36     1:14.29 (38.93)                                        
 17 Georgino, Sophia A        11 ROSE-CA              1:15.77    1:15.89 Q      
                  36.78     1:15.89 (39.11)                                        
 18 Bonaccorso, Isabella S    11 ROSE-CA              1:16.62    1:16.23 Q      
                  37.08     1:16.23 (39.15)                                        
 19 Ewing, Brooklyn R         11 CANY-CA              1:19.91    1:16.24 Q      
                  37.86     1:16.24 (38.38)                                        
 19 Kailiponi, Ayla B         11 AZOT-CA              1:12.42    1:16.24 Q      
                  36.15     1:16.24 (40.09)                                        
 21 Villalobos, Savannah R    11 Polar Bears-CA       1:20.06    1:16.33 Q      
                  36.50     1:16.33 (39.83)                                        
 22 Waters, Emily S           11 ROSE-CA              1:16.30    1:16.87 Q      
                  37.25     1:16.87 (39.62)                                        
 23 Rayburn, Molly E          11 LASC-CA              1:15.72    1:16.97 Q      
                  37.05     1:16.97 (39.92)                                        
 24 Yeow, Kaitlyn W           11 CLSS-CA              1:14.57    1:17.37 Q      
                  36.28     1:17.37 (41.09)                                        
 25 Walker, Mia L             11 NOVA-CA              1:16.09    1:17.47 Q      
                  37.64     1:17.47 (39.83)                                        
 26 Brush, Adelle A           11 ROSE-CA              1:13.56    1:17.51 Q      
                  37.46     1:17.51 (40.05)                                        
 27 Binder, Logan A           11 LASC-CA              1:20.10    1:17.70 Q      
                  38.26     1:17.70 (39.44)                                        
 28 Hahn, Layla H             11 NOVA-CA              1:16.82    1:17.86 Q      
                  38.38     1:17.86 (39.48)                                        
 29 Stinnett, Grace E         11 CLSS-CA              1:18.67    1:18.29 Q      
                  38.89     1:18.29 (39.40)                                        
 30 Cornejo, Lily N           11 CANY-CA              1:18.55    1:18.72 Q      
                  38.12     1:18.72 (40.60)                                        
 31 Stillitano, Naomi         11 ROSE-CA              1:19.41    1:19.30 Q      
                  37.27     1:19.30 (42.03)                                        
 32 Ohanesian, Hasmik         11 ROSE-CA              1:20.49    1:19.55 Q      
                  38.46     1:19.55 (41.09)                                        
 33 Kim, Erin J               11 SHRK-CA              1:18.93    1:19.79 Q      
                  39.04     1:19.79 (40.75)                                        
 34 Apeles, Cassidy E         11 Polar Bears-CA       1:19.89    1:23.17        
                  40.15     1:23.17 (43.02)                                        
 35 Alexander, Cameron B      11 CANY-CA              1:20.99    1:24.09        
                  39.46     1:24.09 (44.63)                                        
 
Girls 11 Year Olds 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        2:51.69  11 Q Q Meet Qualifying
 Meet Qualifying 11:  2:51.69
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Dormans, Lily M     11 CANY-CA              2:25.78    2:21.91 Q       20  
                  32.44     1:08.51 (36.07)     1:45.92 (37.41)     2:21.91 (35.99)
 
Girls 11 Year Olds 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        2:51.69  11 Q Q Meet Qualifying
 Meet Qualifying 11:  2:51.69
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Dormans, Lily M           11 CANY-CA              2:25.48    2:25.78 qQ     
                  34.49     1:12.00 (37.51)     1:50.02 (38.02)     2:25.78 (35.76)
  2 Georgino, Sophia A        11 ROSE-CA              2:41.82    2:40.11 qQ     
                  36.83     1:17.30 (40.47)     2:00.23 (42.93)     2:40.11 (39.88)
  3 Bonaccorso, Isabella S    11 ROSE-CA              2:44.00    2:42.81 qQ     
                  38.37     1:20.03 (41.66)     2:02.05 (42.02)     2:42.81 (40.76)
 
Girls 11 Year Olds 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
          41.69  11 Q Q Meet Qualifying
 Meet Qualifying 11:  41.69
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Hudzinski, Addie B  11 GSC-CA                 35.98      35.52 Q       20  
  2 Grant, Mary         11 NOVA-CA                37.64      36.48 Q       17  
  3 Waters, Emily S     11 ROSE-CA                37.02      36.66 Q       16  
  4 Georgino, Sophia A  11 ROSE-CA                37.84      36.76 Q       15  
  5 Clark, Isabella H   11 NOVA-CA                37.67      36.93 Q       14  
  6 Brill, Anna M       11 CANY-CA                37.75      37.04 Q       13  
  7 Chomin, Genevieve   11 AZOT-CA                38.14      38.46 Q       12  
  8 Segui, Margo D      11 SEAL-CA                38.56      38.63 Q       11  
 
Girls 11 Year Olds 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
          41.69  11 Q Q Meet Qualifying
 Meet Qualifying 11:  41.69
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hudzinski, Addie B        11 GSC-CA                 35.04      35.98 qQ     
  2 Waters, Emily S           11 ROSE-CA                36.29      37.02 qQ     
  3 Grant, Mary               11 NOVA-CA                36.54      37.64 qQ     
  4 Clark, Isabella H         11 NOVA-CA                37.87      37.67 qQ     
  5 Brill, Anna M             11 CANY-CA                36.74      37.75 qQ     
  6 Georgino, Sophia A        11 ROSE-CA                37.36      37.84 qQ     
  7 Chomin, Genevieve M       11 AZOT-CA                39.54      38.14 qQ     
  8 Segui, Margo D            11 SEAL-CA                40.25      38.56 qQ     
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Walklett, Natalie         11 ROSE-CA                38.05      38.57 Q      
 10 Hartounian, Karina M      11 CANY-CA                39.19      38.66 Q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Walker, Mia L             11 NOVA-CA                37.58      38.72 Q      
 12 Kim, Allie Y              11 TCS-CA                 38.12      38.90 Q      
 13 Kim, Chloe J              11 TCS-CA                 38.94      39.06 Q      
 14 Park, Taylor K            11 NOVA-CA                37.69      39.39 Q      
 15 Bueno, Abigail            11 Dolphins-CA            38.81      39.88 Q      
 16 Kailiponi, Ayla B         11 AZOT-CA                40.09      40.41 Q      
 17 Kantz, Abbey S            11 CLSS-CA                40.27      40.55 Q      
 18 Kim, Erin J               11 SHRK-CA                40.01      40.78 Q      
 19 Wang, Jia Li              11 UN-06-CA               41.69      41.37 Q      
 20 Henderson, Dia N          11 CANY-CA                40.95      41.66 Q      
 21 Bharath, Prerna           11 BREA-CA                41.08      41.73        
 22 Cowan, Delaney M          11 CANY-CA                39.96      41.91        
 23 Kanda, Jaclyn E           11 UN-03-CA               41.20      42.42        
 24 Chow, Nina C              11 BREA-CA                40.87      42.56        
 
Girls 11 Year Olds 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:31.79  11 Q Q Meet Qualifying
 Meet Qualifying 11:  1:31.79
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Clark, Isabella H   11 NOVA-CA              1:18.77    1:17.84 Q       20  
                  38.20     1:17.84 (39.64)                                        
  2 Xiao, Vanna T       11 BREA-CA              1:21.87    1:18.66 Q       17  
                  37.85     1:18.66 (40.81)                                        
  3 Grant, Mary         11 NOVA-CA              1:21.18    1:18.73 Q       16  
                  37.68     1:18.73 (41.05)                                        
  4 Brush, Adelle A     11 ROSE-CA              1:21.82    1:20.66 Q       15  
                  38.40     1:20.66 (42.26)                                        
  5 Brill, Anna M       11 CANY-CA              1:23.65    1:20.77 Q       14  
                  37.91     1:20.77 (42.86)                                        
  6 Kim, Allie Y        11 TCS-CA               1:24.69    1:21.81 Q       13  
                  39.12     1:21.81 (42.69)                                        
  7 Kim, Chloe J        11 TCS-CA               1:23.95    1:22.63 Q       12  
                  38.83     1:22.63 (43.80)                                        
  8 Walker, Mia L       11 NOVA-CA              1:24.95    1:22.76 Q       11  
                  38.34     1:22.76 (44.42)                                        
 
Girls 11 Year Olds 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:31.79  11 Q Q Meet Qualifying
 Meet Qualifying 11:  1:31.79
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Clark, Isabella H         11 NOVA-CA              1:21.08    1:18.77 qQ     
                  38.00     1:18.77 (40.77)                                        
  2 Grant, Mary               11 NOVA-CA              1:18.55    1:21.18 qQ     
                  39.07     1:21.18 (42.11)                                        
  3 Brush, Adelle A           11 ROSE-CA              1:22.92    1:21.82 qQ     
                  38.21     1:21.82 (43.61)                                        
  4 Xiao, Vanna T             11 BREA-CA              1:25.92    1:21.87 qQ     
                  39.35     1:21.87 (42.52)                                        
  5 Brill, Anna M             11 CANY-CA              1:23.35    1:23.65 qQ     
                  39.37     1:23.65 (44.28)                                        
  6 Kim, Chloe J              11 TCS-CA               1:23.72    1:23.95 qQ     
                  39.77     1:23.95 (44.18)                                        
  7 Kim, Allie Y              11 TCS-CA               1:22.78    1:24.69 qQ     
                  39.31     1:24.69 (45.38)                                        
  8 Walker, Mia L             11 NOVA-CA              1:22.76    1:24.95 qQ     
                  39.38     1:24.95 (45.57)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Segui, Margo D            11 SEAL-CA              1:25.59    1:25.39 Q      
                  39.97     1:25.39 (45.42)                                        
 10 Bueno, Abigail            11 Dolphins-CA          1:18.19    1:26.52 Q      
                  41.34     1:26.52 (45.18)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Kim, Erin J               11 SHRK-CA              1:26.05    1:27.63 Q      
                  41.67     1:27.63 (45.96)                                        
 12 Lewis, Mia T              11 CANY-CA              1:31.70    1:28.39 Q      
                  41.84     1:28.39 (46.55)                                        
 13 Wang, Jia Li              11 UN-06-CA             1:30.26    1:28.57 Q      
                  41.42     1:28.57 (47.15)                                        
 14 Bonaccorso, Isabella S    11 ROSE-CA              1:26.96    1:28.85 Q      
                  42.04     1:28.85 (46.81)                                        
 15 Xiao, Lanna T             11 BREA-CA              1:27.37    1:29.31 Q      
                  42.74     1:29.31 (46.57)                                        
 16 Del Villar, Sofia         11 UN-04-CA             1:31.33    1:31.82        
                  43.82     1:31.82 (48.00)                                        
 17 Bharath, Prerna           11 BREA-CA              1:28.87    1:33.13        
                  43.54     1:33.13 (49.59)                                        
 
Girls 11 Year Olds 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        3:19.49  11 Q Q Meet Qualifying
 Meet Qualifying 11:  3:19.49
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Clark, Isabella H   11 NOVA-CA              2:52.77    2:44.36 Q       20  
                  38.27     1:20.34 (42.07)     2:03.11 (42.77)     2:44.36 (41.25)
  2 Bell, Alex N        11 CANY-CA              2:54.33    2:45.88 Q       17  
                  38.43     1:20.23 (41.80)     2:03.21 (42.98)     2:45.88 (42.67)
  3 Georgino, Sophia A  11 ROSE-CA              3:00.19    2:55.07 Q       16  
                  38.33     1:22.57 (44.24)     2:09.59 (47.02)     2:55.07 (45.48)
  4 Chow, Nina C        11 BREA-CA              3:02.61    3:01.37 Q       15  
                  41.91     1:27.72 (45.81)     2:14.59 (46.87)     3:01.37 (46.78)
  5 Bonaccorso, Isabel  11 ROSE-CA              3:03.57    3:06.43 Q       14  
                  42.28     1:29.21 (46.93)     2:17.96 (48.75)     3:06.43 (48.47)
  6 Bharath, Prerna     11 BREA-CA              3:16.28    3:11.65 Q       13  
                  43.05     1:31.53 (48.48)     2:21.98 (50.45)     3:11.65 (49.67)
 
Girls 11 Year Olds 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        3:19.49  11 Q Q Meet Qualifying
 Meet Qualifying 11:  3:19.49
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Clark, Isabella H         11 NOVA-CA              2:50.60    2:52.77 qQ     
                  39.96     1:25.03 (45.07)     2:10.09 (45.06)     2:52.77 (42.68)
  2 Bell, Alex N              11 CANY-CA              3:05.02    2:54.33 qQ     
                  40.31     1:25.35 (45.04)     2:10.30 (44.95)     2:54.33 (44.03)
  3 Georgino, Sophia A        11 ROSE-CA              3:05.26    3:00.19 qQ     
                  39.88     1:26.22 (46.34)     2:13.98 (47.76)     3:00.19 (46.21)
  4 Chow, Nina C              11 BREA-CA              3:04.74    3:02.61 qQ     
                  42.35     1:28.58 (46.23)     2:15.20 (46.62)     3:02.61 (47.41)
  5 Bonaccorso, Isabella S    11 ROSE-CA              3:04.15    3:03.57 qQ     
                  42.42     1:29.24 (46.82)     2:16.78 (47.54)     3:03.57 (46.79)
  6 Bharath, Prerna           11 BREA-CA              3:15.94    3:16.28 qQ     
                  44.63     1:35.81 (51.18)     2:26.27 (50.46)     3:16.28 (50.01)
 -- Brush, Adelle A           11 ROSE-CA              2:57.96         DQ        
                  39.38     1:24.27 (44.89)     2:10.44 (46.17)          DQ (45.91)
 
Girls 11 Year Olds 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
          35.39  11 Q Q Meet Qualifying
 Meet Qualifying 11:  35.39
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Bell, Alex N        11 CANY-CA                29.51      29.07 Q       20  
  2 Xiao, Vanna T       11 BREA-CA                29.65      29.54 Q       17  
  3 Lin, Ariel          11 NOVA-CA                30.24      29.60 Q       16  
  4 Villa, Kirsten N    11 LASC-CA                31.49      30.30 Q       15  
  5 Hartounian, Karina  11 CANY-CA                30.42      30.32 Q       14  
  6 Park, Taylor K      11 NOVA-CA                30.82      31.12 Q       13  
  7 Yokoyama, Aly S     11 CANY-CA                31.52      31.45 Q       12  
  8 Kanda, Jaclyn E     11 UN-03-CA               31.90      32.65 Q       11  
 
Girls 11 Year Olds 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
          35.39  11 Q Q Meet Qualifying
 Meet Qualifying 11:  35.39
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Bell, Alex N              11 CANY-CA                29.00      29.51 qQ     
  2 Xiao, Vanna T             11 BREA-CA                30.22      29.65 qQ     
  3 Lin, Ariel                11 NOVA-CA                29.26      30.24 qQ     
  4 Hartounian, Karina M      11 CANY-CA                30.42      30.42 qQ     
  5 Park, Taylor K            11 NOVA-CA                30.35      30.82 qQ     
  6 Villa, Kirsten N          11 LASC-CA                32.05      31.49 qQ     
  7 Yokoyama, Aly S           11 CANY-CA                32.81      31.52 qQ     
  8 Kanda, Jaclyn E           11 UN-03-CA               31.70      31.90 qQ     
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Brill, Anna M             11 CANY-CA                34.46      32.14 Q      
 10 Cornejo, Lily N           11 CANY-CA                32.53      32.39 Q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Okuno, Lindsey M          11 BREA-CA                32.82      32.48 Q      
 12 Cowan, Delaney M          11 CANY-CA                33.52      32.68 Q      
 13 Hudzinski, Addie B        11 GSC-CA                 31.40      32.77 Q      
 13 Cruz, Nevada M            11 ROSE-CA                32.35      32.77 Q      
 15 Binder, Logan A           11 LASC-CA                33.12      32.87 Q      
 16 Xu, Sophia D              11 ROSE-CA                33.68      33.22 Q      
 17 Blietz, Sophia G          11 CANY-CA                32.87      33.37 Q      
 18 Stillitano, Naomi         11 ROSE-CA                35.07      33.40 Q      
 19 Hahn, Layla H             11 NOVA-CA                33.58      33.47 Q      
 20 Henderson, Dia N          11 CANY-CA                33.41      33.92 Q      
 21 Georgino, Sophia A        11 ROSE-CA                34.58      34.19 Q      
 22 Ohanesian, Hasmik         11 ROSE-CA                34.26      34.28 Q      
 23 Kantz, Abbey S            11 CLSS-CA                34.91      34.51 Q      
 24 Xiao, Lanna T             11 BREA-CA                34.96      34.97 Q      
 25 Florian, Mya G            11 Polar Bears-CA         34.88      35.11 Q      
 26 Ramirez, Rachel E         11 Dolphins-CA            35.32      35.31 Q      
 27 Apeles, Cassidy E         11 Polar Bears-CA         34.78      36.16        
 28 Launais, Alexandra S      11 CLSS-CA                35.09      36.79        
 
Girls 11 Year Olds 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:21.69  11 Q Q Meet Qualifying
 Meet Qualifying 11:  1:21.69
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Xiao, Vanna T       11 BREA-CA              1:07.91    1:04.00 Q       20  
                  30.52     1:04.00 (33.48)                                        
  2 Bell, Alex N        11 CANY-CA              1:07.31    1:04.63 Q       17  
                  30.38     1:04.63 (34.25)                                        
  3 Hartounian, Karina  11 CANY-CA              1:06.60    1:04.95 Q       16  
                  30.58     1:04.95 (34.37)                                        
  4 Masud, Zara A       11 AZOT-CA              1:07.52    1:04.96 Q       15  
                  30.69     1:04.96 (34.27)                                        
  5 Lin, Ariel          11 NOVA-CA              1:11.37    1:06.26 Q       14  
                  30.57     1:06.26 (35.69)                                        
  6 Park, Taylor K      11 NOVA-CA              1:08.19    1:06.37 Q       13  
                  31.74     1:06.37 (34.63)                                        
  7 Wilson, Makenna G   11 NOVA-CA              1:11.23    1:12.76 Q       12  
                  32.65     1:12.76 (40.11)                                        
  8 Walker, Mia L       11 NOVA-CA              1:12.73    1:12.83 Q       11  
                  33.44     1:12.83 (39.39)                                        
 
Girls 11 Year Olds 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:21.69  11 Q Q Meet Qualifying
 Meet Qualifying 11:  1:21.69
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hartounian, Karina M      11 CANY-CA              1:07.46    1:06.60 qQ     
                  31.18     1:06.60 (35.42)                                        
  2 Bell, Alex N              11 CANY-CA              1:04.94    1:07.31 qQ     
                  30.96     1:07.31 (36.35)                                        
  3 Masud, Zara A             11 AZOT-CA              1:06.30    1:07.52 qQ     
                  31.35     1:07.52 (36.17)                                        
  4 Xiao, Vanna T             11 BREA-CA              1:09.20    1:07.91 qQ     
                  31.02     1:07.91 (36.89)                                        
  5 Park, Taylor K            11 NOVA-CA              1:06.86    1:08.19 qQ     
                  32.24     1:08.19 (35.95)                                        
  6 Walklett, Natalie         11 ROSE-CA              1:07.40    1:08.77 qQ     
                  31.98     1:08.77 (36.79)                                        
  7 Wilson, Makenna G         11 NOVA-CA              1:13.95    1:11.23 qQ     
                  32.91     1:11.23 (38.32)                                        
  8 Lin, Ariel                11 NOVA-CA              1:07.19    1:11.37 qQ     
                  31.49     1:11.37 (39.88)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Walker, Mia L             11 NOVA-CA              1:13.50    1:12.73 Q      
                  33.18     1:12.73 (39.55)                                        
 10 Xu, Sophia D              11 ROSE-CA              1:14.02    1:13.73 Q      
                  34.72     1:13.73 (39.01)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Okuno, Lindsey M          11 BREA-CA              1:14.82    1:13.78 Q      
                  34.55     1:13.78 (39.23)                                        
 12 Blietz, Sophia G          11 CANY-CA              1:13.76    1:13.91 Q      
                  33.82     1:13.91 (40.09)                                        
 13 Cowan, Delaney M          11 CANY-CA              1:15.57    1:14.31 Q      
                  34.83     1:14.31 (39.48)                                        
 14 Cornejo, Lily N           11 CANY-CA              1:13.91    1:14.35 Q      
                  34.09     1:14.35 (40.26)                                        
 15 Lacheno, Angelique        11 Morning Star-CA      1:17.72    1:14.62 Q      
                  34.06     1:14.62 (40.56)                                        
 16 Yokoyama, Aly S           11 CANY-CA              1:14.79    1:15.34 Q      
                  33.37     1:15.34 (41.97)                                        
 17 Kanda, Jaclyn E           11 UN-03-CA             1:12.25    1:15.53 Q      
                  34.64     1:15.53 (40.89)                                        
 18 Waters, Emily S           11 ROSE-CA              1:17.67    1:15.94 Q      
                  33.78     1:15.94 (42.16)                                        
 19 Hahn, Layla H             11 NOVA-CA              1:14.68    1:16.01 Q      
                  34.33     1:16.01 (41.68)                                        
 20 Ohanesian, Hasmik         11 ROSE-CA              1:19.05    1:16.26 Q      
                  35.19     1:16.26 (41.07)                                        
 21 Brush, Adelle A           11 ROSE-CA              1:15.00    1:17.70 Q      
                  35.02     1:17.70 (42.68)                                        
 22 Binder, Logan A           11 LASC-CA              1:18.61    1:19.43 Q      
                  36.01     1:19.43 (43.42)                                        
 23 Xiao, Lanna T             11 BREA-CA              1:21.61    1:19.69 Q      
                  35.41     1:19.69 (44.28)                                        
 24 Clark, Isabella H         11 NOVA-CA              1:21.43    1:20.06 Q      
                  37.56     1:20.06 (42.50)                                        
 25 Florian, Mya G            11 Polar Bears-CA       1:19.39    1:20.62 Q      
                  35.12     1:20.62 (45.50)                                        
 26 Park, Ashlyn S            11 UN-06-CA             1:18.96    1:20.93 Q      
                  37.25     1:20.93 (43.68)                                        
 27 Kantz, Abbey S            11 CLSS-CA              1:19.71    1:23.47        
                  38.29     1:23.47 (45.18)                                        
 -- Grant, Mary               11 NOVA-CA              1:09.58         DQ        
                  33.55          DQ (37.56)                                        
 
Girls 11 Year Olds 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        2:56.59  11 Q Q Meet Qualifying
 Meet Qualifying 11:  2:56.59
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Masud, Zara A       11 AZOT-CA              2:31.35    2:24.01 Q       20  
                  31.41     1:07.34 (35.93)     1:46.10 (38.76)     2:24.01 (37.91)
  2 Bell, Alex N        11 CANY-CA              2:30.64    2:29.98 Q       17  
                  32.02     1:09.32 (37.30)     1:48.79 (39.47)     2:29.98 (41.19)
 
Girls 11 Year Olds 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        2:56.59  11 Q Q Meet Qualifying
 Meet Qualifying 11:  2:56.59
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Bell, Alex N              11 CANY-CA              2:54.40    2:30.64 qQ     
                  33.82     1:12.06 (38.24)     1:51.73 (39.67)     2:30.64 (38.91)
  2 Masud, Zara A             11 AZOT-CA              2:27.87    2:31.35 qQ     
                  33.49     1:11.98 (38.49)     1:52.02 (40.04)     2:31.35 (39.33)
 
Girls 11 Year Olds 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        1:20.89  11 Q Q Meet Qualifying
 Meet Qualifying 11:  1:20.89
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Bell, Alex N        11 CANY-CA              1:10.76    1:08.02 Q       20  
                  31.44     1:08.02 (36.58)                                        
  2 Hartounian, Karina  11 CANY-CA              1:09.78    1:08.12 Q       17  
                  31.44     1:08.12 (36.68)                                        
  3 Walklett, Natalie   11 ROSE-CA              1:11.89    1:08.42 Q       16  
                  32.26     1:08.42 (36.16)                                        
  4 Park, Taylor K      11 NOVA-CA              1:11.32    1:08.46 Q       15  
                  32.21     1:08.46 (36.25)                                        
  5 Kim, Allie Y        11 TCS-CA               1:11.77    1:09.51 Q       14  
                  32.22     1:09.51 (37.29)                                        
  6 Villa, Kirsten N    11 LASC-CA              1:12.41    1:11.63 Q       13  
                  33.23     1:11.63 (38.40)                                        
  7 Um, Evette S        11 TCS-CA               1:12.67    1:11.64 Q       12  
                  32.68     1:11.64 (38.96)                                        
  8 Wilson, Makenna G   11 NOVA-CA              1:11.90    1:12.65 Q       11  
                  33.59     1:12.65 (39.06)                                        
 
Girls 11 Year Olds 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        1:20.89  11 Q Q Meet Qualifying
 Meet Qualifying 11:  1:20.89
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hartounian, Karina M      11 CANY-CA              1:09.76    1:09.78 qQ     
                  31.88     1:09.78 (37.90)                                        
  2 Bell, Alex N              11 CANY-CA              1:07.26    1:10.76 qQ     
                  32.37     1:10.76 (38.39)                                        
  3 Park, Taylor K            11 NOVA-CA              1:09.51    1:11.32 qQ     
                  33.09     1:11.32 (38.23)                                        
  4 Kim, Allie Y              11 TCS-CA               1:11.50    1:11.77 qQ     
                  33.64     1:11.77 (38.13)                                        
  5 Walklett, Natalie         11 ROSE-CA              1:12.00    1:11.89 qQ     
                  33.61     1:11.89 (38.28)                                        
  6 Wilson, Makenna G         11 NOVA-CA              1:13.11    1:11.90 qQ     
                  33.51     1:11.90 (38.39)                                        
  7 Peterson, Angelena R      11 UN-04-CA             1:11.22    1:12.09 qQ     
                  34.18     1:12.09 (37.91)                                        
  8 Villa, Kirsten N          11 LASC-CA              1:12.61    1:12.41 qQ     
                  33.74     1:12.41 (38.67)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Um, Evette S              11 TCS-CA               1:11.30    1:12.67 Q      
                  32.81     1:12.67 (39.86)                                        
 10 Brill, Anna M             11 CANY-CA              1:13.45    1:12.98 Q      
                  34.61     1:12.98 (38.37)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Gish, Addie R             11 ROSE-CA              1:12.69    1:13.16 Q      
                  33.71     1:13.16 (39.45)                                        
 12 Cruz, Nevada M            11 ROSE-CA              1:12.79    1:13.78 Q      
                  33.61     1:13.78 (40.17)                                        
 13 Walker, Mia L             11 NOVA-CA              1:14.56    1:14.09 Q      
                  34.85     1:14.09 (39.24)                                        
 14 Brush, Adelle A           11 ROSE-CA              1:12.87    1:14.51 Q      
                  35.51     1:14.51 (39.00)                                        
 15 Kailiponi, Ayla B         11 AZOT-CA              1:15.87    1:14.74 Q      
                  33.97     1:14.74 (40.77)                                        
 16 Clark, Isabella H         11 NOVA-CA              1:18.82    1:14.88 Q      
                  38.08     1:14.88 (36.80)                                        
 17 Kim, Chloe J              11 TCS-CA               1:14.15    1:15.18 Q      
                  34.84     1:15.18 (40.34)                                        
 18 Binder, Logan A           11 LASC-CA              1:19.34    1:15.59 Q      
                  35.93     1:15.59 (39.66)                                        
 19 Cowan, Delaney M          11 CANY-CA              1:15.65    1:15.85 Q      
                  35.37     1:15.85 (40.48)                                        
 20 Lacheno, Angelique        11 Morning Star-CA      1:15.83    1:16.25 Q      
                  35.44     1:16.25 (40.81)                                        
 21 Ramirez, Rachel E         11 Dolphins-CA          1:19.81    1:16.70 Q      
                  36.39     1:16.70 (40.31)                                        
 22 Kanda, Jaclyn E           11 UN-03-CA             1:13.52    1:16.83 Q      
                  34.58     1:16.83 (42.25)                                        
 23 Xiao, Lanna T             11 BREA-CA              1:19.22    1:17.37 Q      
                  36.91     1:17.37 (40.46)                                        
 24 Hahn, Layla H             11 NOVA-CA              1:18.10    1:17.47 Q      
                  35.90     1:17.47 (41.57)                                        
 25 Bonaccorso, Isabella S    11 ROSE-CA              1:18.02    1:17.68 Q      
                  36.85     1:17.68 (40.83)                                        
 26 Stinnett, Grace E         11 CLSS-CA              1:20.48    1:17.69 Q      
                  37.19     1:17.69 (40.50)                                        
 27 Launais, Alexandra S      11 CLSS-CA              1:18.19    1:18.11 Q      
                  35.52     1:18.11 (42.59)                                        
 28 Kim, Erin J               11 SHRK-CA              1:19.40    1:18.72 Q      
                  37.64     1:18.72 (41.08)                                        
 29 Yeow, Kaitlyn W           11 CLSS-CA              1:16.78    1:18.87 Q      
                  37.75     1:18.87 (41.12)                                        
 30 Bueno, Abigail            11 Dolphins-CA          1:16.67    1:19.05 Q      
                  38.93     1:19.05 (40.12)                                        
 31 Lewis, Mia T              11 CANY-CA              1:20.47    1:19.06 Q      
                  37.45     1:19.06 (41.61)                                        
 32 Ewing, Brooklyn R         11 CANY-CA              1:14.40    1:19.41 Q      
                  36.25     1:19.41 (43.16)                                        
 33 Okuno, Lindsey M          11 BREA-CA              1:19.65    1:19.66 Q      
                  36.83     1:19.66 (42.83)                                        
 34 Del Villar, Sofia         11 UN-04-CA             1:18.78    1:20.11 Q      
                  38.99     1:20.11 (41.12)                                        
 35 Segui, Margo D            11 SEAL-CA              1:19.48    1:20.27 Q      
                  38.00     1:20.27 (42.27)                                        
 36 Bharath, Prerna           11 BREA-CA              1:20.61    1:21.19        
                  38.31     1:21.19 (42.88)                                        
 37 Kantz, Abbey S            11 CLSS-CA              1:19.41    1:21.33        
                  39.86     1:21.33 (41.47)                                        
 38 Henderson, Dia N          11 CANY-CA              1:20.62    1:21.35        
                  35.45     1:21.35 (45.90)                                        
 39 Park, Ashlyn S            11 UN-06-CA             1:18.38    1:21.48        
                  39.17     1:21.48 (42.31)                                        
 
Girls 11 Year Olds 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        2:53.29  11 Q Q Meet Qualifying
 Meet Qualifying 11:  2:53.29
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Masud, Zara A       11 AZOT-CA              2:30.93    2:25.49 Q       20  
                  31.33     1:07.62 (36.29)     1:53.02 (45.40)     2:25.49 (32.47)
  2 Park, Taylor K      11 NOVA-CA              2:29.98    2:27.41 Q       17  
                  31.81     1:08.41 (36.60)     1:54.27 (45.86)     2:27.41 (33.14)
  3 Lin, Ariel          11 NOVA-CA              2:30.34    2:28.25 Q       16  
                  30.92     1:08.90 (37.98)     1:54.39 (45.49)     2:28.25 (33.86)
  4 Hudzinski, Addie B  11 GSC-CA               2:36.20    2:30.47 Q       15  
                  32.07     1:11.95 (39.88)     1:55.89 (43.94)     2:30.47 (34.58)
  5 Wilson, Makenna G   11 NOVA-CA              2:35.42    2:32.93 Q       14  
                  31.71     1:10.24 (38.53)     1:55.30 (45.06)     2:32.93 (37.63)
  6 Cowan, Delaney M    11 CANY-CA              2:37.92    2:37.60 Q       13  
                  34.91     1:13.81 (38.90)     2:01.30 (47.49)     2:37.60 (36.30)
  7 Gish, Addie R       11 ROSE-CA              2:38.38    2:38.52 Q       12  
                  35.08     1:15.40 (40.32)     2:01.94 (46.54)     2:38.52 (36.58)
  8 Clark, Isabella H   11 NOVA-CA              2:37.84    2:40.57 Q       11  
                  37.18     1:20.31 (43.13)     2:04.65 (44.34)     2:40.57 (35.92)
 
Girls 11 Year Olds 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        2:53.29  11 Q Q Meet Qualifying
 Meet Qualifying 11:  2:53.29
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Park, Taylor K            11 NOVA-CA              2:28.73    2:29.98 qQ     
                  31.89     1:10.31 (38.42)     1:56.36 (46.05)     2:29.98 (33.62)
  2 Lin, Ariel                11 NOVA-CA              2:37.73    2:30.34 qQ     
                  31.13     1:10.55 (39.42)     1:56.95 (46.40)     2:30.34 (33.39)
  3 Masud, Zara A             11 AZOT-CA              2:27.42    2:30.93 qQ     
                  32.16     1:10.53 (38.37)     1:57.43 (46.90)     2:30.93 (33.50)
  4 Peterson, Angelena R      11 UN-04-CA             2:31.50    2:32.14 qQ     
                  34.22     1:14.53 (40.31)     1:59.19 (44.66)     2:32.14 (32.95)
  5 Wilson, Makenna G         11 NOVA-CA              2:33.04    2:35.42 qQ     
                  33.57     1:14.08 (40.51)     1:59.60 (45.52)     2:35.42 (35.82)
  6 Hudzinski, Addie B        11 GSC-CA               2:28.92    2:36.20 qQ     
                  33.18     1:12.08 (38.90)     1:58.41 (46.33)     2:36.20 (37.79)
  7 Clark, Isabella H         11 NOVA-CA              2:45.40    2:37.84 qQ     
                  37.90     1:21.01 (43.11)     2:03.13 (42.12)     2:37.84 (34.71)
  8 Cowan, Delaney M          11 CANY-CA              2:39.98    2:37.92 qQ     
                  34.16     1:14.45 (40.29)     2:01.87 (47.42)     2:37.92 (36.05)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Gish, Addie R             11 ROSE-CA              2:38.41    2:38.38 Q      
                  34.95     1:13.09 (38.14)     2:01.33 (48.24)     2:38.38 (37.05)
 10 Um, Evette S              11 TCS-CA               2:38.13    2:40.10 Q      
                  36.16     1:15.25 (39.09)     2:04.79 (49.54)     2:40.10 (35.31)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Xu, Sophia D              11 ROSE-CA              2:35.14    2:40.23 Q      
                  34.44     1:16.79 (42.35)     2:04.21 (47.42)     2:40.23 (36.02)
 12 Hahn, Layla H             11 NOVA-CA              2:43.77    2:40.85 Q      
                  34.38     1:15.84 (41.46)     2:04.81 (48.97)     2:40.85 (36.04)
 13 Beckman, Sarah L          11 BUEN-CA              2:42.54    2:41.00 Q      
                  35.38     1:14.72 (39.34)     2:06.64 (51.92)     2:41.00 (34.36)
 14 Walker, Mia L             11 NOVA-CA              2:40.07    2:41.25 Q      
                  34.36     1:17.40 (43.04)     2:03.82 (46.42)     2:41.25 (37.43)
 15 Lacheno, Angelique        11 Morning Star-CA      2:45.38    2:41.51 Q      
                  34.67     1:14.57 (39.90)     2:06.64 (52.07)     2:41.51 (34.87)
 16 Ewing, Brooklyn R         11 CANY-CA              2:46.16    2:42.87 Q      
                  34.01     1:14.68 (40.67)     2:05.40 (50.72)     2:42.87 (37.47)
 17 Kailiponi, Ayla B         11 AZOT-CA              2:47.77    2:43.88 Q      
                  35.02     1:16.06 (41.04)     2:06.38 (50.32)     2:43.88 (37.50)
 18 Georgino, Sophia A        11 ROSE-CA              2:44.20    2:44.05 Q      
                  36.30     1:18.07 (41.77)     2:05.90 (47.83)     2:44.05 (38.15)
 19 Lewis, Mia T              11 CANY-CA              2:50.61    2:45.66 Q      
                  37.56     1:18.76 (41.20)     2:09.63 (50.87)     2:45.66 (36.03)
 20 Ohanesian, Hasmik         11 ROSE-CA              2:53.29    2:46.21 Q      
                  34.71     1:17.72 (43.01)     2:09.64 (51.92)     2:46.21 (36.57)
 21 Bonaccorso, Isabella S    11 ROSE-CA              2:44.98    2:46.55 Q      
                  38.72     1:20.76 (42.04)     2:09.21 (48.45)     2:46.55 (37.34)
 22 Blietz, Sophia G          11 CANY-CA              2:42.45    2:49.45 Q      
                  35.75     1:17.06 (41.31)     2:11.81 (54.75)     2:49.45 (37.64)
 23 Kim, Erin J               11 SHRK-CA              2:26.39    2:50.02 Q      
                  37.14     1:20.66 (43.52)     2:09.93 (49.27)     2:50.02 (40.09)
 24 Florian, Mya G            11 Polar Bears-CA       2:46.23    2:50.61 Q      
                  35.26     1:18.49 (43.23)     2:12.49 (54.00)     2:50.61 (38.12)
 25 Bueno, Abigail            11 Dolphins-CA          2:42.27    2:52.24 Q      
                  39.90     1:26.18 (46.28)     2:14.33 (48.15)     2:52.24 (37.91)
 
Girls 11 Year Olds 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        6:10.29  11 Q Q Meet Qualifying
 Meet Qualifying 11:  6:10.29
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Dormans, Lily M     11 CANY-CA              5:09.76    5:08.70 Q       20  
                  32.79     1:12.24 (39.45)     1:51.33 (39.09)     2:29.36 (38.03)
        3:15.77 (46.41)     4:02.01 (46.24)     4:36.03 (34.02)     5:08.70 (32.67)
 
Girls 11 Year Olds 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        6:10.29  11 Q Q Meet Qualifying
 Meet Qualifying 11:  6:10.29
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Dormans, Lily M           11 CANY-CA              5:10.61    5:09.76 qQ     
                  33.18     1:11.79 (38.61)     1:51.04 (39.25)     2:31.14 (40.10)
        3:16.97 (45.83)     4:03.75 (46.78)     4:37.28 (33.53)     5:09.76 (32.48)
 
Girls 12 Year Olds 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          31.49  12 Q Q Meet Qualifying
 Meet Qualifying 12:  31.49
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Salvino, Teia I     12 PATH-CA                25.37      25.22 Q       20  
  2 Zancanaro, Sydney   12 PATH-CA                25.56      25.50 Q       16.5
  2 Nguyen, Allison P   12 LASC-CA                25.69      25.50 Q       16.5
  4 Lee, Joy            12 CANY-CA                27.08      25.79 Q       15  
  5 Niko, Genevieve F   12 BREA-CA                26.50      26.28 Q       14  
  6 Addiego, Chloe N    12 ROSE-CA                27.08      26.58 Q       13  
  7 Swailes, Avery L    12 CANY-CA                27.24      27.00 Q       12  
  8 Kandel, Hannah E    12 LASC-CA                27.38      27.39 Q       11  
 
Girls 12 Year Olds 50 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
          31.49  12 Q Q Meet Qualifying
 Meet Qualifying 12:  31.49
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Paul, Amber         12 ROSE-CA                   NT      27.28 Q      
 
Girls 12 Year Olds 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          31.49  12 Q Q Meet Qualifying
 Meet Qualifying 12:  31.49
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Salvino, Teia I           12 PATH-CA                25.10      25.37 qQ     
  2 Zancanaro, Sydney K       12 PATH-CA                25.87      25.56 qQ     
  3 Nguyen, Allison P         12 LASC-CA                25.25      25.69 qQ     
  4 Niko, Genevieve F         12 BREA-CA                26.53      26.50 qQ     
  5 Lee, Joy                  12 CANY-CA                25.55      27.08 qQ     
  5 Addiego, Chloe N          12 ROSE-CA                26.41      27.08 qQ     
  7 Swailes, Avery L          12 CANY-CA                27.37      27.24 qQ     
  8 Kandel, Hannah E          12 LASC-CA                27.05      27.38 qQ     
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Powell, Caroline G        12 NOVA-CA                27.01      27.47 Q      
 10 Kellum, Ariel A           12 PATH-CA                27.61      27.66 Q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Bever, Milan S            12 AZOT-CA                27.16      28.02 Q      
 12 Brennan, Courtney A       12 GSC-CA                 27.43      28.10 Q      
 13 Li, Anna                  12 BREA-CA                28.65      28.26 Q      
 14 Tran, Fiona               12 BREA-CA                28.80      28.32 Q      
 15 Flores, Breeana           12 Dolphins-CA            28.30      28.34 Q      
 16 Taylor, Cristina M        12 AZOT-CA                28.00      28.45 Q      
 16 Zhou, Lauren X            12 AZOT-CA                27.90      28.45 Q      
 18 Delgado, Samantha R       12 GSC-CA                 28.11      28.50 Q      
 19 Moon, Donnah              12 CANY-CA                27.97      28.52 Q      
 20 Ziv, Maya                 12 LASC-CA                28.70      28.80 Q      
 21 James, Katie A            12 CANY-CA                27.93      28.88 Q      
 22 Onyekwelu, Katelyn K      12 Unat-CA                28.60      28.94 Q      
 22 Wall, Isabella H          12 NOVA-CA                28.77      28.94 Q      
 24 De La Cruz, Kaitlin M     12 Dolphins-CA            30.32      28.95 Q      
 25 Mitchell, Daisy G         12 LASC-CA                30.89      29.00 Q      
 26 Sacher, Ella S            12 LASC-CA                28.93      29.01 Q      
 26 Beduya, Alyssa M          12 CANY-CA                28.34      29.01 Q      
 28 Lindgren, Danika J        12 GSC-CA                 27.89      29.17 Q      
 29 Pathak, Deesha A          12 BREA-CA                29.00      29.38 Q      
 30 Zubkoff, Anastasia B      12 LASC-CA                30.82      29.39 Q      
 31 Wade, Eva                 12 Polar Bears-CA         29.53      29.57 Q      
 31 Macias, Anahi Fabiana     12 Polar Bears-CA         29.86      29.57 Q      
 33 Cummings, Sara A          12 CANY-CA                30.04      29.81 Q      
 34 Mansouri, Samantha J      12 PATH-CA                31.36      30.03 Q      
 35 Tsai, Emmie S             12 CLSS-CA                29.69      30.23 Q      
 36 Kim, Elaine               12 TCS-CA                 30.29      30.29 Q      
 37 Ravitz, Emma I            12 CANY-CA                29.55      30.50 Q      
 38 Ostic, Heather G          12 PATH-CA                31.04      30.53 Q      
 39 Neufer, Hailey N          12 ROSE-CA                30.61      30.55 Q      
 40 Vargas, Angela B          12 CANY-CA                30.75      30.61 Q      
 41 Hovhannisian, Ani H       12 RTLR-CA                30.56      31.14 Q      
 42 Harbo, Railee             12 PATH-CA                31.39      31.57        
 
Girls 12 Year Olds 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:08.28  12 Q Q Meet Qualifying
 Meet Qualifying 12:  1:08.28
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Salvino, Teia I     12 PATH-CA                56.83      55.03 Q       20  
                  26.73       55.03 (28.30)                                        
  2 Nguyen, Allison P   12 LASC-CA                56.63      55.21 Q       17  
                  26.43       55.21 (28.78)                                        
  3 Lee, Joy            12 CANY-CA                57.21      57.30 Q       16  
                  27.40       57.30 (29.90)                                        
  4 Niko, Genevieve F   12 BREA-CA                58.68      57.54 Q       15  
                  27.76       57.54 (29.78)                                        
  5 Beahan, Anna M      12 PVST-CA                59.48      57.86 Q       14  
                  27.68       57.86 (30.18)                                        
  6 Swailes, Avery L    12 CANY-CA                58.07      58.51 Q       13  
                  28.12       58.51 (30.39)                                        
  7 Kandel, Hannah E    12 LASC-CA                58.92      59.74 Q       12  
                  28.81       59.74 (30.93)                                        
  8 Taylor, Cristina M  12 AZOT-CA              1:00.30      59.94 Q       11  
                  28.77       59.94 (31.17)                                        
 
Girls 12 Year Olds 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:08.28  12 Q Q Meet Qualifying
 Meet Qualifying 12:  1:08.28
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Nguyen, Allison P         12 LASC-CA                54.72      56.63 qQ     
                  27.23       56.63 (29.40)                                        
  2 Salvino, Teia I           12 PATH-CA                54.69      56.83 qQ     
                  27.75       56.83 (29.08)                                        
  3 Lee, Joy                  12 CANY-CA                55.29      57.21 qQ     
                  27.28       57.21 (29.93)                                        
  4 Swailes, Avery L          12 CANY-CA                57.72      58.07 qQ     
                  28.01       58.07 (30.06)                                        
  5 Niko, Genevieve F         12 BREA-CA                58.28      58.68 qQ     
                  28.70       58.68 (29.98)                                        
  6 Kandel, Hannah E          12 LASC-CA                59.08      58.92 qQ     
                  28.50       58.92 (30.42)                                        
  7 Beahan, Anna M            12 PVST-CA                57.21      59.48 qQ     
                  28.24       59.48 (31.24)                                        
  8 Taylor, Cristina M        12 AZOT-CA              1:01.67    1:00.30 qQ     
                  29.15     1:00.30 (31.15)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Powell, Caroline G        12 NOVA-CA                58.83    1:00.48 Q      
                  28.66     1:00.48 (31.82)                                        
 10 Kellum, Ariel A           12 PATH-CA              1:03.05    1:00.54 Q      
                  29.25     1:00.54 (31.29)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Paul, Amber               12 ROSE-CA              1:00.60    1:00.65 Q      
                  29.18     1:00.65 (31.47)                                        
 12 Fisco, Bella S            12 CANY-CA                58.98    1:00.89 Q      
                  29.02     1:00.89 (31.87)                                        
 13 Brennan, Courtney A       12 GSC-CA               1:00.49    1:01.24 Q      
                  29.23     1:01.24 (32.01)                                        
 14 Law, Alexandra Q          12 NOVA-CA              1:00.54    1:01.32 Q      
                  29.70     1:01.32 (31.62)                                        
 15 Cannesson, Esther J       12 ROSE-CA                58.56    1:01.55 Q      
                  29.17     1:01.55 (32.38)                                        
 16 Wall, Isabella H          12 NOVA-CA              1:01.69    1:01.58 Q      
                  29.62     1:01.58 (31.96)                                        
 17 Flores, Breeana           12 Dolphins-CA          1:01.87    1:02.18 Q      
                  29.68     1:02.18 (32.50)                                        
 18 Moon, Donnah              12 CANY-CA              1:00.53    1:02.20 Q      
                  29.61     1:02.20 (32.59)                                        
 19 Li, Anna                  12 BREA-CA              1:02.45    1:02.50 Q      
                  30.16     1:02.50 (32.34)                                        
 20 Garcia, Alexandra C       12 ROSE-CA              1:03.38    1:02.53 Q      
                  29.57     1:02.53 (32.96)                                        
 21 Zhou, Lauren X            12 AZOT-CA                59.79    1:02.71 Q      
                  29.97     1:02.71 (32.74)                                        
 22 Kondury, Anagha           12 NOVA-CA              1:00.26    1:02.80 Q      
                  29.82     1:02.80 (32.98)                                        
 23 Mitchell, Daisy G         12 LASC-CA              1:06.57    1:03.10 Q      
                  30.13     1:03.10 (32.97)                                        
 24 Beduya, Alyssa M          12 CANY-CA              1:02.21    1:03.90 Q      
                  30.57     1:03.90 (33.33)                                        
 25 Delgado, Samantha R       12 GSC-CA               1:03.32    1:03.94 Q      
                  30.50     1:03.94 (33.44)                                        
 26 Ziv, Maya                 12 LASC-CA              1:02.83    1:04.15 Q      
                  30.12     1:04.15 (34.03)                                        
 27 Lindgren, Danika J        12 GSC-CA               1:01.54    1:04.19 Q      
                  30.78     1:04.19 (33.41)                                        
 28 Ravitz, Emma I            12 CANY-CA              1:05.91    1:04.34 Q      
                  29.91     1:04.34 (34.43)                                        
 29 Pathak, Deesha A          12 BREA-CA              1:04.39    1:04.72 Q      
                  31.13     1:04.72 (33.59)                                        
 30 Sacher, Ella S            12 LASC-CA              1:05.12    1:04.79 Q      
                  29.96     1:04.79 (34.83)                                        
 31 Yanez, Ariel A            12 ROSE-CA              1:03.25    1:04.81 Q      
                  30.65     1:04.81 (34.16)                                        
 32 Macias, Anahi Fabiana     12 Polar Bears-CA       1:04.54    1:04.97 Q      
                  30.97     1:04.97 (34.00)                                        
 33 James, Katie A            12 CANY-CA              1:01.26    1:05.02 Q      
                  30.46     1:05.02 (34.56)                                        
 34 Neufer, Hailey N          12 ROSE-CA              1:04.72    1:06.96 Q      
                  31.76     1:06.96 (35.20)                                        
 35 De La Cruz, Kaitlin M     12 Dolphins-CA          1:06.40    1:07.11 Q      
                  30.61     1:07.11 (36.50)                                        
 36 Chen, Audrey L            12 PATH-CA              1:04.55    1:07.37 Q      
                  31.72     1:07.37 (35.65)                                        
 37 Kim, Elaine               12 TCS-CA               1:08.03    1:08.06 Q      
                  32.23     1:08.06 (35.83)                                        
 38 Ostic, Heather G          12 PATH-CA              1:05.87    1:08.51        
                  32.74     1:08.51 (35.77)                                        
 39 Laguna, Marcella G        12 ROSE-CA              1:07.73    1:10.35        
                  32.85     1:10.35 (37.50)                                        
 
Girls 12 Year Olds 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        2:29.39  12 Q Q Meet Qualifying
 Meet Qualifying 12:  2:29.39
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Nguyen, Allison P   12 LASC-CA              2:02.77    2:00.87 Q       20  
                  27.82       58.79 (30.97)     1:29.55 (30.76)     2:00.87 (31.32)
  2 Fu, Claire          12 NOVA-CA              2:03.51    2:02.96 Q       17  
                  28.37       59.73 (31.36)     1:31.53 (31.80)     2:02.96 (31.43)
  3 Salvino, Teia I     12 PATH-CA              2:06.22    2:04.72 Q       16  
                  28.26     1:00.09 (31.83)     1:32.84 (32.75)     2:04.72 (31.88)
  4 Huynh, Kim T        12 NOVA-CA              2:06.49    2:06.09 Q       15  
                  28.86     1:00.70 (31.84)     1:33.64 (32.94)     2:06.09 (32.45)
  5 Niko, Genevieve F   12 BREA-CA              2:07.61    2:06.43 Q       14  
                  28.93     1:00.63 (31.70)     1:33.67 (33.04)     2:06.43 (32.76)
  6 Zancanaro, Sydney   12 PATH-CA              2:07.97    2:07.58 Q       13  
                  28.58     1:00.72 (32.14)     1:34.10 (33.38)     2:07.58 (33.48)
  7 Bever, Milan S      12 AZOT-CA              2:08.73    2:07.78 Q       12  
                  29.36     1:01.65 (32.29)     1:34.84 (33.19)     2:07.78 (32.94)
  8 Brennan, Courtney   12 GSC-CA               2:08.84    2:11.49 Q       11  
                  30.18     1:03.38 (33.20)     1:37.85 (34.47)     2:11.49 (33.64)
 
Girls 12 Year Olds 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        2:29.39  12 Q Q Meet Qualifying
 Meet Qualifying 12:  2:29.39
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Nguyen, Allison P         12 LASC-CA              2:01.89    2:02.77 qQ     
                  28.43     1:00.34 (31.91)     1:31.76 (31.42)     2:02.77 (31.01)
  2 Fu, Claire                12 NOVA-CA              2:03.35    2:03.51 qQ     
                  28.85     1:00.20 (31.35)     1:32.38 (32.18)     2:03.51 (31.13)
  3 Salvino, Teia I           12 PATH-CA              2:02.96    2:06.22 qQ     
                  27.56       59.85 (32.29)     1:33.49 (33.64)     2:06.22 (32.73)
  4 Huynh, Kim T              12 NOVA-CA              2:05.22    2:06.49 qQ     
                  29.17     1:01.23 (32.06)     1:34.21 (32.98)     2:06.49 (32.28)
  5 Niko, Genevieve F         12 BREA-CA              2:08.05    2:07.61 qQ     
                  28.71     1:00.63 (31.92)     1:34.21 (33.58)     2:07.61 (33.40)
  6 Zancanaro, Sydney K       12 PATH-CA              2:07.74    2:07.97 qQ     
                  28.44     1:00.95 (32.51)     1:34.70 (33.75)     2:07.97 (33.27)
  7 Bever, Milan S            12 AZOT-CA              2:05.80    2:08.73 qQ     
                  29.62     1:02.09 (32.47)     1:35.43 (33.34)     2:08.73 (33.30)
  8 Brennan, Courtney A       12 GSC-CA               2:08.73    2:08.84 qQ     
                  30.09     1:03.47 (33.38)     1:36.04 (32.57)     2:08.84 (32.80)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Powell, Caroline G        12 NOVA-CA              2:05.99    2:10.05 Q      
                  29.49     1:02.78 (33.29)     1:36.62 (33.84)     2:10.05 (33.43)
 10 Wall, Isabella H          12 NOVA-CA              2:11.32    2:10.81 Q      
                  30.52     1:03.28 (32.76)     1:37.52 (34.24)     2:10.81 (33.29)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Sabadin, Tyler A          12 CANY-CA              2:09.81    2:11.16 Q      
                  30.01     1:03.31 (33.30)     1:37.85 (34.54)     2:11.16 (33.31)
 12 Addiego, Chloe N          12 ROSE-CA              2:08.28    2:11.50 Q      
                  29.18     1:03.09 (33.91)     1:37.88 (34.79)     2:11.50 (33.62)
 13 Fisco, Bella S            12 CANY-CA              2:13.65    2:11.54 Q      
                  30.33     1:04.39 (34.06)     1:38.69 (34.30)     2:11.54 (32.85)
 14 Li, Anna                  12 BREA-CA              2:09.77    2:12.01 Q      
                  30.38     1:03.26 (32.88)     1:37.40 (34.14)     2:12.01 (34.61)
 15 Taylor, Cristina M        12 AZOT-CA              2:12.66    2:13.52 Q      
                  30.39     1:04.09 (33.70)     1:39.04 (34.95)     2:13.52 (34.48)
 16 Hookstratten, Mae         12 LASC-CA              2:11.00    2:13.54 Q      
                  30.90     1:04.63 (33.73)     1:39.46 (34.83)     2:13.54 (34.08)
 17 Tran, Fiona               12 BREA-CA              2:10.75    2:13.72 Q      
                  31.19     1:05.10 (33.91)     1:39.91 (34.81)     2:13.72 (33.81)
 18 Kellum, Ariel A           12 PATH-CA              2:16.09    2:15.29 Q      
                  30.51     1:05.28 (34.77)     1:40.59 (35.31)     2:15.29 (34.70)
 19 Kim, Elisa H              12 CLSS-CA              2:13.22    2:15.34 Q      
                  30.91     1:04.90 (33.99)     1:39.57 (34.67)     2:15.34 (35.77)
 20 Lindgren, Danika J        12 GSC-CA               2:12.75    2:15.53 Q      
                  31.67     1:06.66 (34.99)     1:41.92 (35.26)     2:15.53 (33.61)
 21 Collins, Cassandra A      12 ROSE-CA              2:18.09    2:16.58 Q      
                  31.30     1:05.85 (34.55)     1:41.41 (35.56)     2:16.58 (35.17)
 22 Paul, Amber               12 ROSE-CA              2:19.61    2:17.35 Q      
                  31.45     1:06.24 (34.79)     1:42.28 (36.04)     2:17.35 (35.07)
 23 Mitchell, Daisy G         12 LASC-CA              2:16.96    2:18.59 Q      
                  32.32     1:07.92 (35.60)     1:44.09 (36.17)     2:18.59 (34.50)
 24 Davis, Chloe A            12 AZOT-CA              2:26.33    2:19.07 Q      
                  30.29     1:06.01 (35.72)     1:42.99 (36.98)     2:19.07 (36.08)
 25 Macias, Anahi Fabiana     12 Polar Bears-CA       2:20.83    2:19.46 Q      
                  31.22     1:06.93 (35.71)     1:43.89 (36.96)     2:19.46 (35.57)
 26 Beduya, Alyssa M          12 CANY-CA              2:13.59    2:19.48 Q      
                  31.13     1:06.62 (35.49)     1:43.22 (36.60)     2:19.48 (36.26)
 27 Ziv, Maya                 12 LASC-CA              2:18.79    2:19.71 Q      
                  31.08     1:06.58 (35.50)     1:43.69 (37.11)     2:19.71 (36.02)
 28 Ostic, Heather G          12 PATH-CA              2:28.24    2:22.33 Q      
                  32.94     1:08.90 (35.96)     1:46.30 (37.40)     2:22.33 (36.03)
 29 Delgado, Samantha R       12 GSC-CA               2:24.64    2:23.54 Q      
                  33.49     1:11.01 (37.52)     1:48.46 (37.45)     2:23.54 (35.08)
 30 Zubkoff, Anastasia B      12 LASC-CA              2:24.60    2:23.75 Q      
                  33.49     1:10.95 (37.46)     1:48.65 (37.70)     2:23.75 (35.10)
 31 Bonk, Sam J               12 ROSE-CA              2:17.24    2:24.10 Q      
                  32.30     1:09.16 (36.86)     1:47.35 (38.19)     2:24.10 (36.75)
 32 Ravitz, Emma I            12 CANY-CA              2:21.09    2:24.36 Q      
                  32.24     1:08.64 (36.40)     1:47.56 (38.92)     2:24.36 (36.80)
 33 Vargas, Angela B          12 CANY-CA              2:27.71    2:25.18 Q      
                  33.47     1:10.14 (36.67)     1:48.16 (38.02)     2:25.18 (37.02)
 34 Kelly, Neila O            12 ROSE-CA              2:29.21    2:27.82 Q      
                  32.59     1:10.37 (37.78)     1:50.60 (40.23)     2:27.82 (37.22)
 35 Yagura, Kaylin A          12 ROSE-CA              2:29.31    2:28.20 Q      
                  34.08     1:12.12 (38.04)     1:50.50 (38.38)     2:28.20 (37.70)
 36 Onyekwelu, Katelyn K      12 Unat-CA              2:20.92    2:28.28 Q      
                  32.48     1:09.46 (36.98)     1:48.99 (39.53)     2:28.28 (39.29)
 
Girls 12 Year Olds 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        6:37.29  12 Q Q Meet Qualifying
 Meet Qualifying 12:  6:37.29
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Sabadin, Tyler A    12 CANY-CA              5:44.00    5:38.51 Q       20  
                  30.17     1:03.45 (33.28)     1:37.65 (34.20)     2:12.32 (34.67)
        2:46.57 (34.25)     3:21.32 (34.75)     3:56.13 (34.81)     4:30.67 (34.54)
        5:04.96 (34.29)     5:38.51 (33.55)                                        
  2 Law, Alexandra Q    12 NOVA-CA              5:43.78    5:40.41 Q       17  
                  30.43     1:03.59 (33.16)     1:37.59 (34.00)     2:12.18 (34.59)
        2:47.16 (34.98)     3:21.94 (34.78)     3:56.82 (34.88)     4:31.63 (34.81)
        5:06.48 (34.85)     5:40.41 (33.93)                                        
  3 Kandel, Hannah E    12 LASC-CA              5:44.73    5:42.09 Q       16  
                  31.19     1:04.74 (33.55)     1:39.09 (34.35)     2:13.70 (34.61)
        2:48.65 (34.95)     3:23.43 (34.78)     3:58.48 (35.05)     4:34.35 (35.87)
        5:09.52 (35.17)     5:42.09 (32.57)                                        
  4 Yoon, Hojung        12 ROSE-CA              5:41.57    5:42.62 Q       15  
                  30.23     1:03.30 (33.07)     1:37.61 (34.31)     2:12.10 (34.49)
        2:46.85 (34.75)     3:21.80 (34.95)     3:57.11 (35.31)     4:32.57 (35.46)
        5:07.95 (35.38)     5:42.62 (34.67)                                        
  5 Lindgren, Danika J  12 GSC-CA               6:01.76    5:54.93 Q       14  
                  32.34     1:07.52 (35.18)     1:43.26 (35.74)     2:19.29 (36.03)
        2:56.54 (37.25)     3:32.53 (35.99)     4:08.59 (36.06)     4:44.82 (36.23)
        5:20.96 (36.14)     5:54.93 (33.97)                                        
  6 Dela Calzada, Chel  12 CANY-CA              5:59.21    5:55.26 Q       13  
                  31.46     1:06.63 (35.17)     1:42.87 (36.24)     2:18.96 (36.09)
        2:55.45 (36.49)     3:32.14 (36.69)     4:08.42 (36.28)     4:45.19 (36.77)
        5:21.14 (35.95)     5:55.26 (34.12)                                        
  7 Mitchell, Daisy G   12 LASC-CA              6:04.14    5:55.59 Q       12  
                  32.06     1:07.11 (35.05)     1:43.13 (36.02)     2:19.08 (35.95)
        2:55.82 (36.74)     3:31.89 (36.07)     4:08.42 (36.53)     4:44.97 (36.55)
        5:22.19 (37.22)     5:55.59 (33.40)                                        
  8 Cummings, Sara A    12 CANY-CA              6:04.99    6:05.53 Q       11  
                  32.65     1:09.17 (36.52)     1:46.06 (36.89)     2:23.40 (37.34)
        3:00.59 (37.19)     3:37.98 (37.39)     4:15.19 (37.21)     4:52.05 (36.86)
        5:29.20 (37.15)     6:05.53 (36.33)                                        
 
Girls 12 Year Olds 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        6:37.29  12 Q Q Meet Qualifying
 Meet Qualifying 12:  6:37.29
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Yoon, Hojung              12 ROSE-CA              5:43.27    5:41.57 qQ     
                  29.45     1:02.10 (32.65)     1:36.58 (34.48)     2:11.59 (35.01)
        2:46.98 (35.39)     3:22.46 (35.48)     3:57.96 (35.50)     4:33.59 (35.63)
        5:08.60 (35.01)     5:41.57 (32.97)                                        
  2 Law, Alexandra Q          12 NOVA-CA              5:39.04    5:43.78 qQ     
                  30.52     1:04.01 (33.49)     1:37.93 (33.92)     2:12.69 (34.76)
        2:47.39 (34.70)     3:22.78 (35.39)     3:58.44 (35.66)     4:34.00 (35.56)
        5:09.34 (35.34)     5:43.78 (34.44)                                        
  3 Sabadin, Tyler A          12 CANY-CA              5:36.25    5:44.00 qQ     
                  29.89     1:02.94 (33.05)     1:37.03 (34.09)     2:11.84 (34.81)
        2:46.98 (35.14)     3:22.32 (35.34)     3:58.16 (35.84)     4:33.71 (35.55)
        5:09.79 (36.08)     5:44.00 (34.21)                                        
  4 Kandel, Hannah E          12 LASC-CA              5:50.80    5:44.73 qQ     
                  31.27     1:05.79 (34.52)     1:40.44 (34.65)     2:15.14 (34.70)
        2:50.18 (35.04)     3:25.42 (35.24)     4:00.60 (35.18)     4:36.21 (35.61)
        5:11.10 (34.89)     5:44.73 (33.63)                                        
  5 Hookstratten, Mae         12 LASC-CA              5:52.34    5:50.80 qQ     
                  32.08     1:07.55 (35.47)     1:43.71 (36.16)     2:19.33 (35.62)
        2:54.98 (35.65)     3:30.64 (35.66)     4:06.39 (35.75)     4:41.94 (35.55)
        5:16.92 (34.98)     5:50.80 (33.88)                                        
  6 Dela Calzada, Chelsea J   12 CANY-CA              5:57.29    5:59.21 qQ     
                  31.20     1:06.41 (35.21)     1:43.05 (36.64)     2:20.18 (37.13)
        2:57.04 (36.86)     3:33.70 (36.66)     4:11.12 (37.42)     4:47.99 (36.87)
        5:24.44 (36.45)     5:59.21 (34.77)                                        
  7 Lindgren, Danika J        12 GSC-CA               5:51.11    6:01.76 qQ     
                  32.66     1:08.96 (36.30)     1:45.70 (36.74)     2:21.41 (35.71)
        2:58.83 (37.42)     3:35.96 (37.13)     4:12.82 (36.86)     4:49.47 (36.65)
        5:26.38 (36.91)     6:01.76 (35.38)                                        
  8 Mitchell, Daisy G         12 LASC-CA              6:21.91    6:04.14 qQ     
                  33.31     1:10.31 (37.00)     1:47.80 (37.49)     2:24.94 (37.14)
        3:03.05 (38.11)     3:41.57 (38.52)     4:18.67 (37.10)     4:55.24 (36.57)
        5:30.38 (35.14)     6:04.14 (33.76)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Cummings, Sara A          12 CANY-CA              5:52.46    6:04.99 Q      
                  32.44     1:08.52 (36.08)     1:45.83 (37.31)     2:23.38 (37.55)
        3:00.68 (37.30)     3:38.10 (37.42)     4:15.37 (37.27)     4:52.03 (36.66)
        5:28.93 (36.90)     6:04.99 (36.06)                                        
 10 Beduya, Alyssa M          12 CANY-CA              5:58.12    6:06.51 Q      
                  31.88     1:07.72 (35.84)     1:44.38 (36.66)     2:21.50 (37.12)
        2:58.89 (37.39)     3:36.14 (37.25)     4:13.65 (37.51)     4:51.52 (37.87)
        5:29.63 (38.11)     6:06.51 (36.88)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Bonk, Julia A             12 ROSE-CA              6:03.68    6:07.49 Q      
                  32.17     1:08.31 (36.14)     1:45.21 (36.90)     2:22.43 (37.22)
        2:59.78 (37.35)     3:37.80 (38.02)     4:15.31 (37.51)     4:53.50 (38.19)
        5:31.89 (38.39)     6:07.49 (35.60)                                        
 12 Moon, Donnah              12 CANY-CA              5:56.94    6:10.19 Q      
                  32.09     1:06.89 (34.80)     1:43.38 (36.49)     2:20.36 (36.98)
        2:57.78 (37.42)     3:35.74 (37.96)     4:13.93 (38.19)     4:52.87 (38.94)
        5:31.56 (38.69)     6:10.19 (38.63)                                        
 13 Macias, Anahi Fabiana     12 Polar Bears-CA       6:15.13    6:12.35 Q      
                  33.77     1:11.26 (37.49)     1:48.97 (37.71)     2:27.18 (38.21)
        3:05.32 (38.14)     3:43.34 (38.02)     4:21.43 (38.09)     5:00.01 (38.58)
        5:36.92 (36.91)     6:12.35 (35.43)                                        
 14 Bonk, Sam J               12 ROSE-CA              6:02.82    6:13.87 Q      
                  32.09     1:09.34 (37.25)     1:47.83 (38.49)     2:26.36 (38.53)
        3:04.79 (38.43)     3:43.19 (38.40)     4:21.23 (38.04)     5:00.04 (38.81)
        5:38.67 (38.63)     6:13.87 (35.20)                                        
 15 Ravitz, Emma I            12 CANY-CA              6:09.38    6:20.79 Q      
                  33.41     1:10.88 (37.47)     1:48.81 (37.93)     2:27.66 (38.85)
        3:06.97 (39.31)     3:45.62 (38.65)     4:25.56 (39.94)     5:04.63 (39.07)
        5:44.50 (39.87)     6:20.79 (36.29)                                        
 
Girls 12 Year Olds 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
       13:44.69  12 Q Q Meet Qualifying
 Meet Qualifying 12:  13:44.69
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sabadin, Tyler A    12 CANY-CA             11:32.98   11:33.43 Q       20  
                  30.21     1:03.21 (33.00)     1:37.25 (34.04)     2:11.70 (34.45)
        2:46.22 (34.52)     3:20.66 (34.44)     3:55.29 (34.63)     4:30.11 (34.82)
        5:05.15 (35.04)     5:40.35 (35.20)     6:16.10 (35.75)     6:52.11 (36.01)
        7:28.34 (36.23)     8:03.99 (35.65)     8:40.04 (36.05)     9:15.13 (35.09)
        9:51.27 (36.14)    10:26.67 (35.40)    11:00.80 (34.13)    11:33.43 (32.63)
  2 Addiego, Chloe N    12 ROSE-CA             11:53.24   11:40.45 Q       17  
                  30.45     1:04.58 (34.13)     1:39.53 (34.95)     2:14.81 (35.28)
        2:50.37 (35.56)     3:26.27 (35.90)     4:02.09 (35.82)     4:37.98 (35.89)
        5:13.85 (35.87)     5:49.96 (36.11)     6:25.62 (35.66)     7:01.11 (35.49)
        7:37.04 (35.93)     8:11.88 (34.84)     8:47.63 (35.75)     9:22.84 (35.21)
        9:57.90 (35.06)    10:33.20 (35.30)    11:08.16 (34.96)    11:40.45 (32.29)
  3 Kalaba, Stella C    12 ROSE-CA             12:04.36   11:40.53 Q       16  
                  30.87     1:05.63 (34.76)     1:40.82 (35.19)     2:16.29 (35.47)
        2:51.44 (35.15)     3:26.63 (35.19)     4:02.01 (35.38)     4:38.21 (36.20)
        5:14.03 (35.82)     5:49.55 (35.52)     6:25.55 (36.00)     7:01.06 (35.51)
        7:36.81 (35.75)     8:11.91 (35.10)     8:47.59 (35.68)     9:23.00 (35.41)
        9:58.07 (35.07)    10:33.21 (35.14)    11:08.16 (34.95)    11:40.53 (32.37)
  4 Law, Alexandra Q    12 NOVA-CA             11:46.52   11:41.80 Q       15  
                  31.05     1:04.71 (33.66)     1:39.84 (35.13)     2:15.13 (35.29)
        2:50.82 (35.69)     3:26.27 (35.45)     4:01.67 (35.40)     4:37.12 (35.45)
        5:12.86 (35.74)     5:48.70 (35.84)     6:24.48 (35.78)     7:00.09 (35.61)
        7:35.68 (35.59)     8:11.45 (35.77)     8:46.99 (35.54)     9:22.41 (35.42)
        9:57.71 (35.30)    10:33.13 (35.42)    11:08.38 (35.25)    11:41.80 (33.42)
  5 Harkins, Ruth M     12 NOVA-CA             11:55.01   12:00.22 Q       14  
                  31.58     1:06.45 (34.87)     1:42.62 (36.17)     2:19.03 (36.41)
        2:55.59 (36.56)     3:31.92 (36.33)     4:08.59 (36.67)     4:45.09 (36.50)
        5:21.80 (36.71)     5:58.54 (36.74)     6:35.01 (36.47)     7:11.26 (36.25)
        7:47.81 (36.55)     8:24.91 (37.10)     9:01.27 (36.36)     9:37.25 (35.98)
       10:13.15 (35.90)    10:49.37 (36.22)    11:25.29 (35.92)    12:00.22 (34.93)
  6 Cummings, Sara A    12 CANY-CA             12:06.64   12:27.55 Q       13  
                  32.48     1:08.85 (36.37)     1:45.83 (36.98)     2:22.97 (37.14)
        3:00.56 (37.59)     3:38.03 (37.47)     4:15.70 (37.67)     4:53.15 (37.45)
        5:31.09 (37.94)     6:08.71 (37.62)     6:46.65 (37.94)     7:24.58 (37.93)
        8:02.69 (38.11)     8:40.47 (37.78)     9:18.47 (38.00)     9:56.61 (38.14)
       10:35.21 (38.60)    11:13.29 (38.08)    11:50.76 (37.47)    12:27.55 (36.79)
 
Girls 12 Year Olds 50 Yard Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
          35.69  12 Q Q Meet Qualifying
 Meet Qualifying 12:  35.69
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Kim, Lola J         12 ROSE-CA                31.56      31.83 Q      
  2 Wade, Eva           12 Polar Bears-CA         32.10      31.99 Q      
 
Girls 12 Year Olds 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
          35.69  12 Q Q Meet Qualifying
 Meet Qualifying 12:  35.69
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Niko, Genevieve F   12 BREA-CA                31.10      30.18 Q       20  
  2 Swailes, Avery L    12 CANY-CA                31.93      31.45 Q       17  
  3 Cannesson, Esther   12 ROSE-CA                32.68      31.78 Q       16  
  4 Beduya, Alyssa M    12 CANY-CA                32.36      32.07 Q       15  
  5 Wade, Eva           12 Polar Bears-CA         32.77      32.10 Q       14  
  6 Amoroso, Chiara     12 UN-04-CA               32.35      32.21 Q       13  
  7 Law, Alexandra Q    12 NOVA-CA                32.36      32.51 Q       12  
  8 Zhou, Lauren X      12 AZOT-CA                32.77      32.80 Q       11  
 
Girls 12 Year Olds 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
          35.69  12 Q Q Meet Qualifying
 Meet Qualifying 12:  35.69
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Niko, Genevieve F         12 BREA-CA                30.91      31.10 qQ     
  2 Swailes, Avery L          12 CANY-CA                31.80      31.93 qQ     
  3 Amoroso, Chiara           12 UN-04-CA               32.24      32.35 qQ     
  4 Beduya, Alyssa M          12 CANY-CA                32.63      32.36 qQ     
  4 Law, Alexandra Q          12 NOVA-CA                32.22      32.36 qQ     
  6 Cannesson, Esther J       12 ROSE-CA                32.02      32.68 qQ     
  7 Zhou, Lauren X            12 AZOT-CA                32.41      32.77 qQ     
  7 Wade, Eva                 12 Polar Bears-CA         32.19      32.77 qQ     
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Kandel, Hannah E          12 LASC-CA                33.47      32.86 Q      
 10 Pathak, Deesha A          12 BREA-CA                33.63      33.10 Q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Flores, Breeana           12 Dolphins-CA            33.60      33.30 Q      
 12 Auyeung, Chloe J          12 ROSE-CA                33.03      33.34 Q      
 13 Ziv, Maya                 12 LASC-CA                33.73      33.36 Q      
 14 Li, Anna                  12 BREA-CA                34.41      33.73 Q      
 15 James, Katie A            12 CANY-CA                32.77      33.78 Q      
 16 Kim, Lola J               12 ROSE-CA                31.59      33.89 Q      
 17 Neufer, Hailey N          12 ROSE-CA                33.58      33.91 Q      
 18 Kim, Elaine               12 TCS-CA                 35.40      34.52 Q      
 19 Tsai, Emmie S             12 CLSS-CA                35.23      34.75 Q      
 20 Choi, Madeline            12 CANY-CA                34.05      34.79 Q      
 21 Cummings, Sara A          12 CANY-CA                34.20      34.89 Q      
 22 Dela Calzada, Chelsea J   12 CANY-CA                35.19      35.14 Q      
 23 Zubkoff, Anastasia B      12 LASC-CA                35.38      35.70        
 24 Delgado, Samantha R       12 GSC-CA                 34.42      35.81        
 25 Sacher, Ella S            12 LASC-CA                35.48      36.69        
 26 Kim, Elisa H              12 CLSS-CA                35.10      36.86        
 27 Onyekwelu, Katelyn K      12 Unat-CA                35.54      37.13        
 
Girls 12 Year Olds 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:18.49  12 Q Q Meet Qualifying
 Meet Qualifying 12:  1:18.49
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Fu, Claire          12 NOVA-CA              1:01.70    1:01.28 Q       20  
                  30.13     1:01.28 (31.15)                                        
  2 Nguyen, Allison P   12 LASC-CA              1:04.41    1:03.15 Q       17  
                  30.44     1:03.15 (32.71)                                        
  3 Yoon, Hojung        12 ROSE-CA              1:03.21    1:03.78 Q       16  
                  30.98     1:03.78 (32.80)                                        
  4 Kondury, Anagha     12 NOVA-CA              1:07.14    1:06.56 Q       15  
                  32.12     1:06.56 (34.44)                                        
  5 Powell, Caroline G  12 NOVA-CA              1:07.85    1:06.98 Q       14  
                  32.41     1:06.98 (34.57)                                        
  6 Brennan, Courtney   12 GSC-CA               1:08.26    1:07.23 Q       13  
                  32.34     1:07.23 (34.89)                                        
  7 Paul, Amber         12 ROSE-CA              1:07.22    1:08.42 Q       12  
                  32.73     1:08.42 (35.69)                                        
  8 Swailes, Avery L    12 CANY-CA              1:08.03    1:09.23 Q       11  
                  33.49     1:09.23 (35.74)                                        
 
Girls 12 Year Olds 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:18.49  12 Q Q Meet Qualifying
 Meet Qualifying 12:  1:18.49
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Fu, Claire                12 NOVA-CA              1:01.57    1:01.70 qQ     
                  30.18     1:01.70 (31.52)                                        
  2 Yoon, Hojung              12 ROSE-CA              1:02.26    1:03.21 qQ     
                  30.45     1:03.21 (32.76)                                        
  3 Nguyen, Allison P         12 LASC-CA              1:02.13    1:04.41 qQ     
                  31.22     1:04.41 (33.19)                                        
  4 Kondury, Anagha           12 NOVA-CA              1:05.22    1:07.14 qQ     
                  32.66     1:07.14 (34.48)                                        
  5 Paul, Amber               12 ROSE-CA              1:06.63    1:07.22 qQ     
                  32.29     1:07.22 (34.93)                                        
  6 Powell, Caroline G        12 NOVA-CA              1:07.84    1:07.85 qQ     
                  32.97     1:07.85 (34.88)                                        
  7 Swailes, Avery L          12 CANY-CA              1:07.58    1:08.03 qQ     
                  33.14     1:08.03 (34.89)                                        
  8 Brennan, Courtney A       12 GSC-CA               1:06.93    1:08.26 qQ     
                  32.59     1:08.26 (35.67)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Cannesson, Esther J       12 ROSE-CA              1:10.17    1:09.43 Q      
                  33.40     1:09.43 (36.03)                                        
 10 Beduya, Alyssa M          12 CANY-CA              1:09.69    1:09.65 Q      
                  34.15     1:09.65 (35.50)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Lindgren, Danika J        12 GSC-CA               1:08.93    1:10.67 Q      
                  33.88     1:10.67 (36.79)                                        
 12 Auyeung, Chloe J          12 ROSE-CA              1:10.92    1:11.77 Q      
                  35.13     1:11.77 (36.64)                                        
 13 Bonk, Julia A             12 ROSE-CA              1:14.43    1:11.81 Q      
                  34.21     1:11.81 (37.60)                                        
 14 Addiego, Chloe N          12 ROSE-CA              1:10.59    1:11.83 Q      
                  35.09     1:11.83 (36.74)                                        
 15 Amoroso, Chiara           12 UN-04-CA             1:10.42    1:11.92 Q      
                  35.41     1:11.92 (36.51)                                        
 16 Pathak, Deesha A          12 BREA-CA              1:13.05    1:11.96 Q      
                  34.82     1:11.96 (37.14)                                        
 17 Yanez, Ariel A            12 ROSE-CA              1:12.36    1:12.05 Q      
                  34.78     1:12.05 (37.27)                                        
 18 Dela Calzada, Chelsea J   12 CANY-CA              1:15.39    1:12.45 Q      
                  35.37     1:12.45 (37.08)                                        
 19 Kim, Lola J               12 ROSE-CA              1:12.33    1:12.55 Q      
                  35.00     1:12.55 (37.55)                                        
 20 Garcia, Alexandra C       12 ROSE-CA              1:13.42    1:12.58 Q      
                  35.06     1:12.58 (37.52)                                        
 21 James, Katie A            12 CANY-CA              1:10.33    1:12.70 Q      
                  34.32     1:12.70 (38.38)                                        
 22 Neufer, Hailey N          12 ROSE-CA              1:09.97    1:13.20 Q      
                  35.52     1:13.20 (37.68)                                        
 23 Ziv, Maya                 12 LASC-CA              1:13.20    1:13.64 Q      
                  35.68     1:13.64 (37.96)                                        
 24 Flores, Breeana           12 Dolphins-CA          1:10.62    1:13.65 Q      
                  35.78     1:13.65 (37.87)                                        
 25 Delgado, Samantha R       12 GSC-CA               1:15.37    1:13.76 Q      
                  36.88     1:13.76 (36.88)                                        
 26 Cummings, Sara A          12 CANY-CA              1:13.49    1:15.11 Q      
                  36.47     1:15.11 (38.64)                                        
 27 Choi, Madeline            12 CANY-CA              1:14.38    1:15.17 Q      
                  35.98     1:15.17 (39.19)                                        
 28 Kellum, Ariel A           12 PATH-CA              1:18.38    1:15.23 Q      
                  36.60     1:15.23 (38.63)                                        
 29 Kim, Elaine               12 TCS-CA               1:16.15    1:15.56 Q      
                  36.42     1:15.56 (39.14)                                        
 30 Bonk, Sam J               12 ROSE-CA              1:13.41    1:15.59 Q      
                  36.42     1:15.59 (39.17)                                        
 31 Yagura, Kaylin A          12 ROSE-CA              1:17.82    1:16.31 Q      
                  37.33     1:16.31 (38.98)                                        
 32 Chen, Audrey L            12 PATH-CA              1:12.65    1:16.37 Q      
                  36.38     1:16.37 (39.99)                                        
 33 Tarlow, Cayla A           12 Polar Bears-CA       1:16.21    1:17.53 Q      
                  37.54     1:17.53 (39.99)                                        
 34 Ostic, Heather G          12 PATH-CA              1:17.27    1:18.09 Q      
                  37.82     1:18.09 (40.27)                                        
 35 Sacher, Ella S            12 LASC-CA              1:16.68    1:18.31 Q      
                  37.31     1:18.31 (41.00)                                        
 
Girls 12 Year Olds 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        2:44.09  12 Q Q Meet Qualifying
 Meet Qualifying 12:  2:44.09
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Powell, Caroline G  12 NOVA-CA              2:21.44    2:16.56 Q       20  
                  32.06     1:06.58 (34.52)     1:41.26 (34.68)     2:16.56 (35.30)
  2 Lee, Joy            12 CANY-CA              2:25.05    2:19.50 Q       17  
                  32.31     1:06.86 (34.55)     1:42.89 (36.03)     2:19.50 (36.61)
  3 Zhou, Lauren X      12 AZOT-CA              2:25.65    2:21.21 Q       16  
                  33.04     1:08.54 (35.50)     1:44.89 (36.35)     2:21.21 (36.32)
  4 Kondury, Anagha     12 NOVA-CA              2:25.99    2:21.53 Q       15  
                  33.29     1:09.12 (35.83)     1:45.71 (36.59)     2:21.53 (35.82)
  5 Sabadin, Tyler A    12 CANY-CA              2:24.98    2:23.34 Q       14  
                  34.23     1:10.01 (35.78)     1:47.20 (37.19)     2:23.34 (36.14)
  6 Amoroso, Chiara     12 UN-04-CA             2:28.41    2:27.40 Q       13  
                  35.09     1:13.63 (38.54)     1:50.87 (37.24)     2:27.40 (36.53)
  7 Harkins, Ruth M     12 NOVA-CA              2:25.08    2:28.19 Q       12  
                  34.27     1:11.56 (37.29)     1:50.55 (38.99)     2:28.19 (37.64)
  8 Auyeung, Chloe J    12 ROSE-CA              2:32.42    2:28.64 Q       11  
                  34.81     1:12.87 (38.06)     1:51.01 (38.14)     2:28.64 (37.63)
 
Girls 12 Year Olds 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        2:44.09  12 Q Q Meet Qualifying
 Meet Qualifying 12:  2:44.09
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Powell, Caroline G        12 NOVA-CA              2:27.66    2:21.44 qQ     
                  33.79     1:09.94 (36.15)     1:45.86 (35.92)     2:21.44 (35.58)
  2 Sabadin, Tyler A          12 CANY-CA              2:31.91    2:24.98 qQ     
                  35.05     1:11.48 (36.43)     1:48.73 (37.25)     2:24.98 (36.25)
  3 Lee, Joy                  12 CANY-CA              2:25.33    2:25.05 qQ     
                  34.02     1:11.09 (37.07)     1:48.20 (37.11)     2:25.05 (36.85)
  4 Harkins, Ruth M           12 NOVA-CA              2:27.30    2:25.08 qQ     
                  33.92     1:10.72 (36.80)     1:48.73 (38.01)     2:25.08 (36.35)
  5 Zhou, Lauren X            12 AZOT-CA              2:22.05    2:25.65 qQ     
                  34.62     1:11.29 (36.67)     1:48.55 (37.26)     2:25.65 (37.10)
  6 Kondury, Anagha           12 NOVA-CA              2:30.24    2:25.99 qQ     
                  35.06     1:11.57 (36.51)     1:48.93 (37.36)     2:25.99 (37.06)
  7 Amoroso, Chiara           12 UN-04-CA             2:28.95    2:28.41 qQ     
                  35.39     1:14.37 (38.98)     1:52.91 (38.54)     2:28.41 (35.50)
  8 Auyeung, Chloe J          12 ROSE-CA              2:30.44    2:32.42 qQ     
                  35.76     1:14.48 (38.72)     1:54.24 (39.76)     2:32.42 (38.18)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Neufer, Hailey N          12 ROSE-CA              2:33.54    2:32.82 Q      
                  35.93     1:13.86 (37.93)     1:53.52 (39.66)     2:32.82 (39.30)
 10 James, Katie A            12 CANY-CA              2:31.70    2:34.28 Q      
                  35.50     1:15.67 (40.17)     1:56.41 (40.74)     2:34.28 (37.87)
 
Girls 12 Year Olds 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
          39.99  12 Q Q Meet Qualifying
 Meet Qualifying 12:  39.99
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Hookstratten, Mae   12 LASC-CA                34.12      33.63 Q       20  
  2 Lee, Joy            12 CANY-CA                34.86      34.32 Q       17  
  3 Kim, Lola J         12 ROSE-CA                35.07      34.58 Q       16  
  4 Beahan, Anna M      12 PVST-CA                35.16      34.77 Q       15  
  5 Fisco, Bella S      12 CANY-CA                36.11      35.00 Q       14  
  6 Addiego, Chloe N    12 ROSE-CA                36.24      35.53 Q       13  
  7 Niko, Genevieve F   12 BREA-CA                36.04      35.83 Q       12  
  8 Swailes, Avery L    12 CANY-CA                36.16      36.36 Q       11  
 
Girls 12 Year Olds 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
          39.99  12 Q Q Meet Qualifying
 Meet Qualifying 12:  39.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hookstratten, Mae         12 LASC-CA                33.68      34.12 qQ     
  2 Lee, Joy                  12 CANY-CA                33.58      34.86 qQ     
  3 Kim, Lola J               12 ROSE-CA                33.94      35.07 qQ     
  4 Beahan, Anna M            12 PVST-CA                34.14      35.16 qQ     
  5 Niko, Genevieve F         12 BREA-CA                36.19      36.04 qQ     
  6 Fisco, Bella S            12 CANY-CA                34.82      36.11 qQ     
  7 Swailes, Avery L          12 CANY-CA                35.86      36.16 qQ     
  8 Tsai, Emmie S             12 CLSS-CA                35.69      36.19 qQ     
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Addiego, Chloe N          12 ROSE-CA                37.17      36.24 Q      
 10 Li, Anna                  12 BREA-CA                36.88      37.23 Q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Salvino, Teia I           12 PATH-CA                39.25      37.25 Q      
 12 Wall, Isabella H          12 NOVA-CA                38.89      38.96 Q      
 13 Auyeung, Chloe J          12 ROSE-CA                38.50      39.39 Q      
 14 Choi, Madeline            12 CANY-CA                39.44      39.54 Q      
 15 Mansouri, Samantha J      12 PATH-CA                38.45      41.36        
 -- Laguna, Marcella G        12 ROSE-CA                37.13         NS        
 
Girls 12 Year Olds 100 Yard Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
        1:27.69  12 Q Q Meet Qualifying
 Meet Qualifying 12:  1:27.69
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Flores, Breeana     12 Dolphins-CA          1:32.99    1:22.11 Q      
                  38.95     1:22.11 (43.16)                                        
 
Girls 12 Year Olds 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:27.69  12 Q Q Meet Qualifying
 Meet Qualifying 12:  1:27.69
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Fu, Claire          12 NOVA-CA              1:11.88    1:09.86 Q       20  
                  33.17     1:09.86 (36.69)                                        
  2 Kim, Lola J         12 ROSE-CA              1:15.35    1:12.00 Q       17  
                  34.41     1:12.00 (37.59)                                        
  3 Yoon, Hojung        12 ROSE-CA              1:14.98    1:12.76 Q       16  
                  34.73     1:12.76 (38.03)                                        
  4 Hookstratten, Mae   12 LASC-CA              1:14.74    1:13.65 Q       15  
                  34.75     1:13.65 (38.90)                                        
  5 Beahan, Anna M      12 PVST-CA              1:15.08    1:14.13 Q       14  
                  35.62     1:14.13 (38.51)                                        
  6 Tsai, Emmie S       12 CLSS-CA              1:15.85    1:15.14 Q       13  
                  35.40     1:15.14 (39.74)                                        
  7 Zancanaro, Sydney   12 PATH-CA              1:16.41    1:17.13 Q       12  
                  36.32     1:17.13 (40.81)                                        
  8 Sabadin, Tyler A    12 CANY-CA              1:19.10    1:18.24 Q       11  
                  37.57     1:18.24 (40.67)                                        
 
Girls 12 Year Olds 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:27.69  12 Q Q Meet Qualifying
 Meet Qualifying 12:  1:27.69
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Fu, Claire                12 NOVA-CA              1:10.18    1:11.88 qQ     
                  34.15     1:11.88 (37.73)                                        
  2 Hookstratten, Mae         12 LASC-CA              1:13.04    1:14.74 qQ     
                  35.41     1:14.74 (39.33)                                        
  3 Yoon, Hojung              12 ROSE-CA              1:15.26    1:14.98 qQ     
                  35.70     1:14.98 (39.28)                                        
  4 Beahan, Anna M            12 PVST-CA              1:14.53    1:15.08 qQ     
                  35.78     1:15.08 (39.30)                                        
  5 Kim, Lola J               12 ROSE-CA              1:12.40    1:15.35 qQ     
                  35.67     1:15.35 (39.68)                                        
  6 Tsai, Emmie S             12 CLSS-CA              1:17.22    1:15.85 qQ     
                  36.40     1:15.85 (39.45)                                        
  7 Zancanaro, Sydney K       12 PATH-CA              1:16.83    1:16.41 qQ     
                  35.93     1:16.41 (40.48)                                        
  8 Sabadin, Tyler A          12 CANY-CA              1:17.85    1:19.10 qQ     
                  37.75     1:19.10 (41.35)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Mancera, Jackie S         12 ROSE-CA              1:19.45    1:19.84 Q      
                  37.66     1:19.84 (42.18)                                        
 10 Law, Alexandra Q          12 NOVA-CA              1:19.52    1:20.39 Q      
                  38.54     1:20.39 (41.85)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Davis, Chloe A            12 AZOT-CA              1:19.75    1:20.70 Q      
                  38.83     1:20.70 (41.87)                                        
 12 Amoroso, Chiara           12 UN-04-CA             1:19.01    1:22.83 Q      
                  38.81     1:22.83 (44.02)                                        
 13 Choi, Madeline            12 CANY-CA              1:22.24    1:23.24 Q      
                  39.43     1:23.24 (43.81)                                        
 14 Collins, Cassandra A      12 ROSE-CA              1:22.61    1:23.33 Q      
                  39.52     1:23.33 (43.81)                                        
 15 Pathak, Deesha A          12 BREA-CA              1:26.64    1:23.79 Q      
                  39.09     1:23.79 (44.70)                                        
 16 Hovhannisian, Ani H       12 RTLR-CA              1:25.46    1:26.00 Q      
                  40.90     1:26.00 (45.10)                                        
 17 Auyeung, Chloe J          12 ROSE-CA              1:25.58    1:26.01 Q      
                  40.72     1:26.01 (45.29)                                        
 18 Neufer, Hailey N          12 ROSE-CA              1:24.60    1:26.73 Q      
                  40.77     1:26.73 (45.96)                                        
 19 Mitchell, Daisy G         12 LASC-CA              1:23.64    1:28.42        
                  42.14     1:28.42 (46.28)                                        
 20 Yagura, Kaylin A          12 ROSE-CA              1:27.18    1:28.79        
                  42.48     1:28.79 (46.31)                                        
 21 Dela Calzada, Chelsea J   12 CANY-CA              1:25.95    1:29.38        
                  41.74     1:29.38 (47.64)                                        
 22 James, Katie A            12 CANY-CA              1:27.69    1:30.03        
                  41.73     1:30.03 (48.30)                                        
 23 Delgado, Samantha R       12 GSC-CA               1:25.76    1:30.95        
                  42.70     1:30.95 (48.25)                                        
 
Girls 12 Year Olds 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        3:08.29  12 Q Q Meet Qualifying
 Meet Qualifying 12:  3:08.29
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Fu, Claire          12 NOVA-CA              2:33.57    2:28.17 Q       20  
                  34.29     1:11.92 (37.63)     1:50.03 (38.11)     2:28.17 (38.14)
  2 Kim, Lola J         12 ROSE-CA              2:41.47    2:36.00 Q       17  
                  35.98     1:15.97 (39.99)     1:56.08 (40.11)     2:36.00 (39.92)
  3 Beahan, Anna M      12 PVST-CA              2:39.57    2:36.02 Q       16  
                  35.46     1:15.05 (39.59)     1:55.52 (40.47)     2:36.02 (40.50)
  4 Hookstratten, Mae   12 LASC-CA              2:42.33    2:40.75 Q       15  
                  36.10     1:17.22 (41.12)     1:59.18 (41.96)     2:40.75 (41.57)
  5 Kalaba, Stella C    12 ROSE-CA              2:45.44    2:42.89 Q       14  
                  36.91     1:18.11 (41.20)     2:00.51 (42.40)     2:42.89 (42.38)
  6 Zhou, Lauren X      12 AZOT-CA              2:51.90    2:43.24 Q       13  
                  36.21     1:17.78 (41.57)     2:00.54 (42.76)     2:43.24 (42.70)
  7 Lee, Joy            12 CANY-CA              2:43.91    2:43.61 Q       12  
                  36.36     1:17.09 (40.73)     1:59.54 (42.45)     2:43.61 (44.07)
  8 Sabadin, Tyler A    12 CANY-CA              2:47.51    2:47.26 Q       11  
                  38.38     1:20.97 (42.59)     2:04.26 (43.29)     2:47.26 (43.00)
 
Girls 12 Year Olds 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        3:08.29  12 Q Q Meet Qualifying
 Meet Qualifying 12:  3:08.29
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Fu, Claire                12 NOVA-CA              2:34.85    2:33.57 qQ     
                  34.92     1:14.04 (39.12)     1:54.07 (40.03)     2:33.57 (39.50)
  2 Beahan, Anna M            12 PVST-CA              2:37.12    2:39.57 qQ     
                  36.62     1:17.42 (40.80)     1:58.52 (41.10)     2:39.57 (41.05)
  3 Kim, Lola J               12 ROSE-CA              2:39.79    2:41.47 qQ     
                  36.43     1:17.46 (41.03)     1:59.50 (42.04)     2:41.47 (41.97)
  4 Hookstratten, Mae         12 LASC-CA              2:46.86    2:42.33 qQ     
                  37.79     1:17.79 (40.00)     2:02.20 (44.41)     2:42.33 (40.13)
  5 Lee, Joy                  12 CANY-CA              2:39.98    2:43.91 qQ     
                  36.30     1:17.70 (41.40)     2:00.19 (42.49)     2:43.91 (43.72)
  6 Tsai, Emmie S             12 CLSS-CA              2:43.09    2:45.05 qQ     
                  38.18     1:20.61 (42.43)     2:04.19 (43.58)     2:45.05 (40.86)
  7 Kalaba, Stella C          12 ROSE-CA              2:44.13    2:45.44 qQ     
                  36.89     1:19.01 (42.12)     2:02.49 (43.48)     2:45.44 (42.95)
  8 Sabadin, Tyler A          12 CANY-CA              2:46.96    2:47.51 qQ     
                  38.00     1:20.84 (42.84)     2:04.79 (43.95)     2:47.51 (42.72)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Zhou, Lauren X            12 AZOT-CA              2:45.34    2:51.90 Q      
                  38.95     1:22.10 (43.15)     2:06.66 (44.56)     2:51.90 (45.24)
 10 Amoroso, Chiara           12 UN-04-CA             2:50.66    2:52.37 Q      
                  39.95     1:24.81 (44.86)     2:08.88 (44.07)     2:52.37 (43.49)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Choi, Madeline            12 CANY-CA              3:01.33    2:59.27 Q      
                  39.85     1:25.66 (45.81)     2:12.05 (46.39)     2:59.27 (47.22)
 12 Laguna, Marcella G        12 ROSE-CA              2:53.13    3:00.33 Q      
                  40.23     1:26.09 (45.86)     2:13.17 (47.08)     3:00.33 (47.16)
 
Girls 12 Year Olds 50 Yard Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
          34.19  12 Q Q Meet Qualifying
 Meet Qualifying 12:  34.19
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Cannesson, Esther   12 ROSE-CA                29.00      29.15 Q      
 
Girls 12 Year Olds 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
          34.19  12 Q Q Meet Qualifying
 Meet Qualifying 12:  34.19
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Nguyen, Allison P   12 LASC-CA                26.74      26.91 Q       20  
  2 Salvino, Teia I     12 PATH-CA                28.06      27.88 Q       17  
  3 Yoon, Hojung        12 ROSE-CA                28.88      28.72 Q       16  
  4 Cannesson, Esther   12 ROSE-CA                29.39      29.21 Q       15  
  5 Powell, Caroline G  12 NOVA-CA                29.35      29.66 Q       14  
  6 Bever, Milan S      12 AZOT-CA                29.86      29.70 Q       13  
  7 Moon, Donnah        12 CANY-CA                30.06      29.83 Q       12  
  8 Wade, Eva           12 Polar Bears-CA         30.56      30.51 Q       11  
 
Girls 12 Year Olds 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
          34.19  12 Q Q Meet Qualifying
 Meet Qualifying 12:  34.19
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Nguyen, Allison P         12 LASC-CA                26.01      26.74 qQ     
  2 Salvino, Teia I           12 PATH-CA                28.13      28.06 qQ     
  3 Yoon, Hojung              12 ROSE-CA                28.88      28.88 qQ     
  4 Powell, Caroline G        12 NOVA-CA                29.59      29.35 qQ     
  5 Cannesson, Esther J       12 ROSE-CA                29.00      29.39 qQ     
  6 Huynh, Kim T              12 NOVA-CA                30.11      29.55 qQ     
  7 Bever, Milan S            12 AZOT-CA                29.71      29.86 qQ     
  8 Moon, Donnah              12 CANY-CA                30.08      30.06 qQ     
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Paul, Amber               12 ROSE-CA                29.86      30.55 Q      
 10 Wade, Eva                 12 Polar Bears-CA         30.51      30.56 Q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Kellum, Ariel A           12 PATH-CA                30.73      30.62 Q      
 12 Yanez, Ariel A            12 ROSE-CA                30.83      30.74 Q      
 13 Niko, Genevieve F         12 BREA-CA                31.03      30.82 Q      
 14 Wall, Isabella H          12 NOVA-CA                32.34      31.34 Q      
 15 Amoroso, Chiara           12 UN-04-CA               31.19      31.52 Q      
 16 Mancera, Jackie S         12 ROSE-CA                31.27      31.71 Q      
 17 Ravitz, Emma I            12 CANY-CA                33.22      31.79 Q      
 18 Davis, Chloe A            12 AZOT-CA                32.28      31.80 Q      
 19 Bonk, Sam J               12 ROSE-CA                32.22      32.33 Q      
 20 Flores, Breeana           12 Dolphins-CA            32.29      32.34 Q      
 21 Kandel, Hannah E          12 LASC-CA                31.46      32.42 Q      
 22 Ziv, Maya                 12 LASC-CA                32.20      32.66 Q      
 23 Auyeung, Chloe J          12 ROSE-CA                32.48      32.69 Q      
 24 Mitchell, Daisy G         12 LASC-CA                33.92      33.14 Q      
 25 Pathak, Deesha A          12 BREA-CA                34.17      33.63 Q      
 26 Dela Calzada, Chelsea J   12 CANY-CA                32.28      34.35        
 
Girls 12 Year Olds 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:18.29  12 Q Q Meet Qualifying
 Meet Qualifying 12:  1:18.29
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Nguyen, Allison P   12 LASC-CA              1:00.45      59.13 Q       20  
                  27.66       59.13 (31.47)                                        
  2 Salvino, Teia I     12 PATH-CA              1:04.28    1:01.77 Q       17  
                  28.40     1:01.77 (33.37)                                        
  3 Zancanaro, Sydney   12 PATH-CA              1:03.65    1:02.71 Q       16  
                  28.37     1:02.71 (34.34)                                        
  4 Fu, Claire          12 NOVA-CA              1:03.78    1:03.67 Q       15  
                  29.43     1:03.67 (34.24)                                        
  5 Huynh, Kim T        12 NOVA-CA              1:06.04    1:04.49 Q       14  
                  29.80     1:04.49 (34.69)                                        
  6 Yoon, Hojung        12 ROSE-CA              1:05.08    1:04.57 Q       13  
                  30.13     1:04.57 (34.44)                                        
  7 Tran, Fiona         12 BREA-CA              1:06.21    1:06.37 Q       12  
                  31.02     1:06.37 (35.35)                                        
  8 Paul, Amber         12 ROSE-CA              1:06.06    1:06.44 Q       11  
                  31.43     1:06.44 (35.01)                                        
 
Girls 12 Year Olds 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:18.29  12 Q Q Meet Qualifying
 Meet Qualifying 12:  1:18.29
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Nguyen, Allison P         12 LASC-CA                58.56    1:00.45 qQ     
                  28.34     1:00.45 (32.11)                                        
  2 Zancanaro, Sydney K       12 PATH-CA              1:04.69    1:03.65 qQ     
                  29.20     1:03.65 (34.45)                                        
  3 Fu, Claire                12 NOVA-CA              1:05.92    1:03.78 qQ     
                  29.52     1:03.78 (34.26)                                        
  4 Salvino, Teia I           12 PATH-CA              1:03.12    1:04.28 qQ     
                  29.64     1:04.28 (34.64)                                        
  5 Yoon, Hojung              12 ROSE-CA              1:05.64    1:05.08 qQ     
                  30.31     1:05.08 (34.77)                                        
  6 Huynh, Kim T              12 NOVA-CA              1:03.99    1:06.04 qQ     
                  30.53     1:06.04 (35.51)                                        
  7 Paul, Amber               12 ROSE-CA              1:07.80    1:06.06 qQ     
                  30.85     1:06.06 (35.21)                                        
  8 Tran, Fiona               12 BREA-CA              1:06.33    1:06.21 qQ     
                  30.64     1:06.21 (35.57)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Fisco, Bella S            12 CANY-CA              1:07.01    1:06.26 Q      
                  30.76     1:06.26 (35.50)                                        
 10 Bever, Milan S            12 AZOT-CA              1:05.05    1:07.11 Q      
                  30.75     1:07.11 (36.36)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Addiego, Chloe N          12 ROSE-CA              1:06.68    1:07.47 Q      
                  30.75     1:07.47 (36.72)                                        
 12 Moon, Donnah              12 CANY-CA              1:06.52    1:07.93 Q      
                  31.68     1:07.93 (36.25)                                        
 13 Cannesson, Esther J       12 ROSE-CA              1:09.67    1:08.49 Q      
                  31.30     1:08.49 (37.19)                                        
 14 Davis, Chloe A            12 AZOT-CA              1:11.16    1:09.53 Q      
                  31.84     1:09.53 (37.69)                                        
 15 Kandel, Hannah E          12 LASC-CA              1:09.06    1:10.07 Q      
                  32.22     1:10.07 (37.85)                                        
 16 Kellum, Ariel A           12 PATH-CA              1:17.40    1:10.94 Q      
                  32.01     1:10.94 (38.93)                                        
 17 Ravitz, Emma I            12 CANY-CA              1:14.43    1:12.35 Q      
                  32.60     1:12.35 (39.75)                                        
 18 Bonk, Sam J               12 ROSE-CA              1:11.67    1:13.46 Q      
                  33.29     1:13.46 (40.17)                                        
 19 Bonk, Julia A             12 ROSE-CA              1:14.81    1:13.57 Q      
                  33.82     1:13.57 (39.75)                                        
 20 Dela Calzada, Chelsea J   12 CANY-CA              1:13.05    1:15.37 Q      
                  34.93     1:15.37 (40.44)                                        
 21 Wade, Eva                 12 Polar Bears-CA       1:17.80    1:17.65 Q      
                  33.24     1:17.65 (44.41)                                        
 22 Ziv, Maya                 12 LASC-CA              1:17.27    1:17.74 Q      
                  34.73     1:17.74 (43.01)                                        
 23 Kelly, Neila O            12 ROSE-CA              1:17.16    1:17.91 Q      
                  35.06     1:17.91 (42.85)                                        
 24 Zhou, Lauren X            12 AZOT-CA              1:13.33    1:19.34        
                  35.51     1:19.34 (43.83)                                        
 25 Cummings, Sara A          12 CANY-CA              1:14.24    1:19.49        
                  36.03     1:19.49 (43.46)                                        
 
Girls 12 Year Olds 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        2:47.39  12 Q Q Meet Qualifying
 Meet Qualifying 12:  2:47.39
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Fu, Claire          12 NOVA-CA              2:25.12    2:17.56 Q       20  
                  31.46     1:06.70 (35.24)     1:41.45 (34.75)     2:17.56 (36.11)
  2 Powell, Caroline G  12 NOVA-CA              2:20.49    2:20.98 Q       17  
                  31.18     1:06.83 (35.65)     1:44.63 (37.80)     2:20.98 (36.35)
  3 Fisco, Bella S      12 CANY-CA              2:26.23    2:23.11 Q       16  
                  31.10     1:06.83 (35.73)     1:45.13 (38.30)     2:23.11 (37.98)
  4 Kalaba, Stella C    12 ROSE-CA              2:27.12    2:23.72 Q       15  
                  31.43     1:07.76 (36.33)     1:45.50 (37.74)     2:23.72 (38.22)
  5 Harkins, Ruth M     12 NOVA-CA              2:27.29    2:24.09 Q       14  
                  32.00     1:08.89 (36.89)     1:46.91 (38.02)     2:24.09 (37.18)
  6 Kondury, Anagha     12 NOVA-CA              2:35.50    2:31.02 Q       13  
                  31.73     1:09.40 (37.67)     1:49.79 (40.39)     2:31.02 (41.23)
  7 Yanez, Ariel A      12 ROSE-CA              2:37.69    2:31.37 Q       12  
                  32.91     1:10.56 (37.65)     1:49.72 (39.16)     2:31.37 (41.65)
  8 Lee, Joy            12 CANY-CA              2:49.95    2:42.56 Q       11  
                  32.97     1:14.28 (41.31)     1:58.07 (43.79)     2:42.56 (44.49)
 
Girls 12 Year Olds 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        2:47.39  12 Q Q Meet Qualifying
 Meet Qualifying 12:  2:47.39
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Powell, Caroline G        12 NOVA-CA              2:24.35    2:20.49 qQ     
                  32.19     1:06.29 (34.10)     1:42.82 (36.53)     2:20.49 (37.67)
  2 Fu, Claire                12 NOVA-CA              2:31.70    2:25.12 qQ     
                  30.93     1:06.43 (35.50)     1:44.89 (38.46)     2:25.12 (40.23)
  3 Huynh, Kim T              12 NOVA-CA              2:25.82    2:25.58 qQ     
                  30.94     1:07.28 (36.34)     1:47.24 (39.96)     2:25.58 (38.34)
  4 Fisco, Bella S            12 CANY-CA              2:23.19    2:26.23 qQ     
                  30.75     1:06.99 (36.24)     1:45.85 (38.86)     2:26.23 (40.38)
  5 Kalaba, Stella C          12 ROSE-CA              2:24.28    2:27.12 qQ     
                  31.73     1:08.62 (36.89)     1:47.43 (38.81)     2:27.12 (39.69)
  6 Harkins, Ruth M           12 NOVA-CA              2:26.74    2:27.29 qQ     
                  32.16     1:09.56 (37.40)     1:48.64 (39.08)     2:27.29 (38.65)
  7 Kondury, Anagha           12 NOVA-CA              2:44.30    2:35.50 qQ     
                  32.10     1:10.15 (38.05)     1:52.23 (42.08)     2:35.50 (43.27)
  8 Yanez, Ariel A            12 ROSE-CA              2:32.31    2:37.69 qQ     
                  34.16     1:12.77 (38.61)     1:53.94 (41.17)     2:37.69 (43.75)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Garcia, Alexandra C       12 ROSE-CA              2:30.65    2:38.56 Q      
                  32.90     1:12.00 (39.10)     1:55.19 (43.19)     2:38.56 (43.37)
 10 Lee, Joy                  12 CANY-CA              2:33.04    2:49.95        
                  33.11     1:13.41 (40.30)     1:59.61 (46.20)     2:49.95 (50.34)
 
Girls 12 Year Olds 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        1:18.39  12 Q Q Meet Qualifying
 Meet Qualifying 12:  1:18.39
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Beahan, Anna M      12 PVST-CA              1:05.79    1:05.18 Q       20  
                  30.33     1:05.18 (34.85)                                        
  2 Swailes, Avery L    12 CANY-CA              1:07.95    1:05.93 Q       17  
                  31.03     1:05.93 (34.90)                                        
  3 Kondury, Anagha     12 NOVA-CA              1:08.51    1:06.42 Q       16  
                  30.86     1:06.42 (35.56)                                        
  4 Kalaba, Stella C    12 ROSE-CA              1:08.47    1:08.19 Q       15  
                  32.09     1:08.19 (36.10)                                        
  5 Kim, Lola J         12 ROSE-CA              1:09.68    1:08.58 Q       14  
                  32.16     1:08.58 (36.42)                                        
  6 Brennan, Courtney   12 GSC-CA               1:09.39    1:09.18 Q       13  
                  30.99     1:09.18 (38.19)                                        
  7 Harkins, Ruth M     12 NOVA-CA              1:07.79    1:09.30 Q       12  
                  31.67     1:09.30 (37.63)                                        
  8 Law, Alexandra Q    12 NOVA-CA              1:08.65    1:09.38 Q       11  
                  32.14     1:09.38 (37.24)                                        
 
Girls 12 Year Olds 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        1:18.39  12 Q Q Meet Qualifying
 Meet Qualifying 12:  1:18.39
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Beahan, Anna M            12 PVST-CA              1:05.50    1:05.79 qQ     
                  30.50     1:05.79 (35.29)                                        
  2 Harkins, Ruth M           12 NOVA-CA              1:08.51    1:07.79 qQ     
                  31.32     1:07.79 (36.47)                                        
  3 Swailes, Avery L          12 CANY-CA              1:08.05    1:07.95 qQ     
                  32.21     1:07.95 (35.74)                                        
  4 Kalaba, Stella C          12 ROSE-CA              1:07.30    1:08.47 qQ     
                  33.20     1:08.47 (35.27)                                        
  5 Kondury, Anagha           12 NOVA-CA              1:09.17    1:08.51 qQ     
                  31.99     1:08.51 (36.52)                                        
  6 Law, Alexandra Q          12 NOVA-CA              1:09.48    1:08.65 qQ     
                  31.65     1:08.65 (37.00)                                        
  7 Brennan, Courtney A       12 GSC-CA               1:11.98    1:09.39 qQ     
                  32.87     1:09.39 (36.52)                                        
  8 Kim, Lola J               12 ROSE-CA              1:09.29    1:09.68 qQ     
                  32.44     1:09.68 (37.24)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Wall, Isabella H          12 NOVA-CA              1:12.80    1:10.81 Q      
                  33.56     1:10.81 (37.25)                                        
 10 Hookstratten, Mae         12 LASC-CA              1:11.58    1:10.97 Q      
                  33.84     1:10.97 (37.13)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Tsai, Emmie S             12 CLSS-CA              1:11.75    1:11.08 Q      
                  34.09     1:11.08 (36.99)                                        
 12 Davis, Chloe A            12 AZOT-CA              1:09.87    1:11.34 Q      
                  33.20     1:11.34 (38.14)                                        
 13 Mancera, Jackie S         12 ROSE-CA              1:11.05    1:11.37 Q      
                  33.94     1:11.37 (37.43)                                        
 14 Cannesson, Esther J       12 ROSE-CA              1:09.53    1:11.52 Q      
                  32.48     1:11.52 (39.04)                                        
 15 Delgado, Samantha R       12 GSC-CA               1:16.10    1:12.29 Q      
                  33.35     1:12.29 (38.94)                                        
 16 Auyeung, Chloe J          12 ROSE-CA              1:10.65    1:12.39 Q      
                  33.29     1:12.39 (39.10)                                        
 17 Lindgren, Danika J        12 GSC-CA               1:10.74    1:12.89 Q      
                  31.73     1:12.89 (41.16)                                        
 18 Moon, Donnah              12 CANY-CA              1:11.80    1:13.34 Q      
                  34.18     1:13.34 (39.16)                                        
 19 Sacher, Ella S            12 LASC-CA              1:13.06    1:13.99 Q      
                  34.24     1:13.99 (39.75)                                        
 20 Neufer, Hailey N          12 ROSE-CA              1:12.59    1:14.96 Q      
                  34.19     1:14.96 (40.77)                                        
 21 Choi, Madeline            12 CANY-CA              1:16.65    1:15.13 Q      
                  35.29     1:15.13 (39.84)                                        
 22 Pathak, Deesha A          12 BREA-CA              1:17.82    1:15.26 Q      
                  35.57     1:15.26 (39.69)                                        
 23 Bonk, Julia A             12 ROSE-CA              1:16.24    1:16.04 Q      
                  34.18     1:16.04 (41.86)                                        
 24 Yagura, Kaylin A          12 ROSE-CA              1:16.46    1:16.48 Q      
                  34.88     1:16.48 (41.60)                                        
 25 Kim, Elisa H              12 CLSS-CA              1:13.86    1:16.55 Q      
                  34.94     1:16.55 (41.61)                                        
 26 Bonk, Sam J               12 ROSE-CA              1:16.92    1:16.61 Q      
                  34.77     1:16.61 (41.84)                                        
 27 Zubkoff, Anastasia B      12 LASC-CA              1:17.72    1:17.20 Q      
                  35.72     1:17.20 (41.48)                                        
 28 James, Katie A            12 CANY-CA              1:12.92    1:17.47 Q      
                  35.32     1:17.47 (42.15)                                        
 29 Ostic, Heather G          12 PATH-CA              1:17.17    1:17.83 Q      
                  35.76     1:17.83 (42.07)                                        
 30 Steele-Kratky, Emily M    12 CANY-CA              1:18.33    1:17.86 Q      
                  37.13     1:17.86 (40.73)                                        
 31 Wade, Eva                 12 Polar Bears-CA       1:14.79    1:18.60        
                  34.30     1:18.60 (44.30)                                        
 32 Onyekwelu, Katelyn K      12 Unat-CA              1:14.35    1:18.80        
                  34.92     1:18.80 (43.88)                                        
 33 Mansouri, Samantha J      12 PATH-CA              1:18.31    1:18.96        
                  37.22     1:18.96 (41.74)                                        
 -- Flores, Breeana           12 Dolphins-CA          1:10.97         DQ        
 -- Kelly, Neila O            12 ROSE-CA              1:15.95         DQ        
 -- Salvino, Teia I           12 PATH-CA              1:04.64         DQ        
 -- Taylor, Cristina M        12 AZOT-CA              1:12.21         DQ        
                  32.81          DQ (38.20)                                        
 
Girls 12 Year Olds 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        2:47.69  12 Q Q Meet Qualifying
 Meet Qualifying 12:  2:47.69
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Beahan, Anna M      12 PVST-CA              2:19.19    2:19.67 Q       20  
                  30.46     1:06.42 (35.96)     1:47.19 (40.77)     2:19.67 (32.48)
  2 Bever, Milan S      12 AZOT-CA              2:24.61    2:22.40 Q       17  
                  30.76     1:06.90 (36.14)     1:49.32 (42.42)     2:22.40 (33.08)
  3 Swailes, Avery L    12 CANY-CA              2:26.14    2:23.08 Q       16  
                  31.11     1:07.99 (36.88)     1:51.28 (43.29)     2:23.08 (31.80)
  4 Brennan, Courtney   12 GSC-CA               2:26.22    2:24.52 Q       15  
                  31.18     1:07.36 (36.18)     1:52.07 (44.71)     2:24.52 (32.45)
  5 Zhou, Lauren X      12 AZOT-CA              2:28.35    2:24.76 Q       14  
                  32.16     1:08.09 (35.93)     1:50.40 (42.31)     2:24.76 (34.36)
  6 Harkins, Ruth M     12 NOVA-CA              2:28.63    2:25.48 Q       13  
                  31.36     1:08.54 (37.18)     1:52.34 (43.80)     2:25.48 (33.14)
  7 Fisco, Bella S      12 CANY-CA              2:28.35    2:26.30 Q       12  
                  31.66     1:10.89 (39.23)     1:53.61 (42.72)     2:26.30 (32.69)
  8 Kandel, Hannah E    12 LASC-CA              2:28.02    2:31.66 Q       11  
                  32.76     1:10.34 (37.58)     1:56.86 (46.52)     2:31.66 (34.80)
 
Girls 12 Year Olds 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        2:47.69  12 Q Q Meet Qualifying
 Meet Qualifying 12:  2:47.69
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Beahan, Anna M            12 PVST-CA              2:18.50    2:19.19 qQ     
                  30.66     1:06.08 (35.42)     1:46.95 (40.87)     2:19.19 (32.24)
  2 Huynh, Kim T              12 NOVA-CA              2:21.81    2:22.91 qQ     
                  30.92     1:06.81 (35.89)     1:51.07 (44.26)     2:22.91 (31.84)
  3 Bever, Milan S            12 AZOT-CA              2:23.06    2:24.61 qQ     
                  29.93     1:06.59 (36.66)     1:50.85 (44.26)     2:24.61 (33.76)
  4 Swailes, Avery L          12 CANY-CA              2:24.38    2:26.14 qQ     
                  31.95     1:09.51 (37.56)     1:53.45 (43.94)     2:26.14 (32.69)
  5 Brennan, Courtney A       12 GSC-CA               2:27.84    2:26.22 qQ     
                  31.80     1:08.83 (37.03)     1:53.49 (44.66)     2:26.22 (32.73)
  6 Kandel, Hannah E          12 LASC-CA              2:31.44    2:28.02 qQ     
                  32.75     1:10.38 (37.63)     1:54.89 (44.51)     2:28.02 (33.13)
  7 Fisco, Bella S            12 CANY-CA              2:24.68    2:28.35 qQ     
                  31.50     1:13.10 (41.60)     1:54.97 (41.87)     2:28.35 (33.38)
  7 Zhou, Lauren X            12 AZOT-CA              2:26.57    2:28.35 qQ     
                  33.20     1:10.85 (37.65)     1:54.16 (43.31)     2:28.35 (34.19)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Harkins, Ruth M           12 NOVA-CA              2:25.77    2:28.63 Q      
                  32.07     1:10.18 (38.11)     1:54.97 (44.79)     2:28.63 (33.66)
 10 Tran, Fiona               12 BREA-CA              2:27.14    2:30.43 Q      
                  32.02     1:11.05 (39.03)     1:56.38 (45.33)     2:30.43 (34.05)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Davis, Chloe A            12 AZOT-CA              2:28.85    2:30.74 Q      
                  31.92     1:10.84 (38.92)     1:55.69 (44.85)     2:30.74 (35.05)
 12 Hookstratten, Mae         12 LASC-CA              2:27.04    2:31.16 Q      
                  34.76     1:14.49 (39.73)     1:57.29 (42.80)     2:31.16 (33.87)
 13 Flores, Breeana           12 Dolphins-CA          2:34.32    2:31.66 Q      
                  32.67     1:12.39 (39.72)     1:57.01 (44.62)     2:31.66 (34.65)
 14 Paul, Amber               12 ROSE-CA              2:33.86    2:32.19 Q      
                  31.64     1:09.26 (37.62)     1:56.45 (47.19)     2:32.19 (35.74)
 15 Wall, Isabella H          12 NOVA-CA              2:30.98    2:33.73 Q      
                  32.79     1:13.44 (40.65)     1:59.59 (46.15)     2:33.73 (34.14)
 16 Kondury, Anagha           12 NOVA-CA              2:25.10    2:34.40 Q      
                  31.20     1:10.95 (39.75)     1:58.01 (47.06)     2:34.40 (36.39)
 17 Taylor, Cristina M        12 AZOT-CA              2:38.12    2:34.72 Q      
                  33.28     1:13.09 (39.81)     1:59.57 (46.48)     2:34.72 (35.15)
 18 Lindgren, Danika J        12 GSC-CA               2:32.32    2:34.86 Q      
                  32.44     1:10.62 (38.18)     1:59.85 (49.23)     2:34.86 (35.01)
 19 Garcia, Alexandra C       12 ROSE-CA              2:29.01    2:35.30 Q      
                  32.57     1:11.91 (39.34)     1:59.32 (47.41)     2:35.30 (35.98)
 20 Collins, Cassandra A      12 ROSE-CA              2:36.60    2:35.79 Q      
                  33.48     1:13.32 (39.84)     2:00.96 (47.64)     2:35.79 (34.83)
 21 Li, Anna                  12 BREA-CA              2:41.71    2:35.90 Q      
                  32.55     1:11.41 (38.86)     1:59.00 (47.59)     2:35.90 (36.90)
 22 Sacher, Ella S            12 LASC-CA              2:38.72    2:36.45 Q      
                  33.74     1:14.41 (40.67)     2:01.37 (46.96)     2:36.45 (35.08)
 23 Beduya, Alyssa M          12 CANY-CA              2:37.28    2:37.76 Q      
                  35.41     1:12.50 (37.09)     2:01.71 (49.21)     2:37.76 (36.05)
 24 Ravitz, Emma I            12 CANY-CA              2:41.34    2:37.99 Q      
                  33.39     1:15.43 (42.04)     2:04.17 (48.74)     2:37.99 (33.82)
 25 Dela Calzada, Chelsea J   12 CANY-CA              2:42.63    2:39.93 Q      
                  35.51     1:16.06 (40.55)     2:05.82 (49.76)     2:39.93 (34.11)
 26 Bonk, Sam J               12 ROSE-CA              2:38.72    2:40.24 Q      
                  33.64     1:14.77 (41.13)     2:05.45 (50.68)     2:40.24 (34.79)
 27 Hovhannisian, Ani H       12 RTLR-CA              2:46.63    2:41.74 Q      
                  36.16     1:18.37 (42.21)     2:04.97 (46.60)     2:41.74 (36.77)
 28 Yagura, Kaylin A          12 ROSE-CA              2:43.64    2:45.10 Q      
                  36.62     1:16.78 (40.16)     2:07.65 (50.87)     2:45.10 (37.45)
 29 Choi, Madeline            12 CANY-CA              2:41.29    2:45.68 Q      
                  37.22     1:17.58 (40.36)     2:05.14 (47.56)     2:45.68 (40.54)
 30 Macias, Anahi Fabiana     12 Polar Bears-CA       2:46.26    2:45.74 Q      
                  35.62     1:20.79 (45.17)     2:09.67 (48.88)     2:45.74 (36.07)
 
Girls 12 Year Olds 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        5:56.79  12 Q Q Meet Qualifying
 Meet Qualifying 12:  5:56.79
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Nguyen, Allison P   12 LASC-CA              4:51.86    4:48.63 Q       20  
                  29.78     1:04.49 (34.71)     1:41.68 (37.19)     2:20.35 (38.67)
        3:02.37 (42.02)     3:46.32 (43.95)     4:17.32 (31.00)     4:48.63 (31.31)
  2 Beahan, Anna M      12 PVST-CA              4:52.90    4:49.05 Q       17  
                  31.38     1:08.05 (36.67)     1:46.08 (38.03)     2:22.35 (36.27)
        3:03.60 (41.25)     3:44.72 (41.12)     4:17.48 (32.76)     4:49.05 (31.57)
  3 Bever, Milan S      12 AZOT-CA              4:58.94    4:52.22 Q       16  
                  31.22     1:08.06 (36.84)     1:46.05 (37.99)     2:22.99 (36.94)
        3:04.84 (41.85)     3:46.94 (42.10)     4:20.27 (33.33)     4:52.22 (31.95)
  4 Yoon, Hojung        12 ROSE-CA              4:54.74    4:52.33 Q       15  
                  30.56     1:06.57 (36.01)     1:44.30 (37.73)     2:21.15 (36.85)
        3:03.28 (42.13)     3:45.06 (41.78)     4:18.53 (33.47)     4:52.33 (33.80)
  5 Kalaba, Stella C    12 ROSE-CA              5:03.04    5:00.16 Q       14  
                  31.46     1:08.39 (36.93)     1:48.77 (40.38)     2:27.24 (38.47)
        3:09.59 (42.35)     3:52.09 (42.50)     4:26.75 (34.66)     5:00.16 (33.41)
  6 Law, Alexandra Q    12 NOVA-CA              5:03.50    5:02.77 Q       13  
                  32.58     1:10.32 (37.74)     1:49.11 (38.79)     2:27.32 (38.21)
        3:10.44 (43.12)     3:53.86 (43.42)     4:29.08 (35.22)     5:02.77 (33.69)
  7 Brennan, Courtney   12 GSC-CA               5:03.68    5:03.20 Q       12  
                  31.69     1:10.35 (38.66)     1:48.95 (38.60)     2:25.83 (36.88)
        3:11.08 (45.25)     3:56.00 (44.92)     4:30.03 (34.03)     5:03.20 (33.17)
  8 Harkins, Ruth M     12 NOVA-CA              5:03.78    5:05.52 Q       11  
                  32.45     1:10.30 (37.85)     1:49.84 (39.54)     2:28.68 (38.84)
        3:12.31 (43.63)     3:56.57 (44.26)     4:31.11 (34.54)     5:05.52 (34.41)
 
Girls 12 Year Olds 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        5:56.79  12 Q Q Meet Qualifying
 Meet Qualifying 12:  5:56.79
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Nguyen, Allison P         12 LASC-CA              4:46.72    4:51.86 qQ     
                  29.19     1:03.64 (34.45)     1:42.88 (39.24)     2:21.85 (38.97)
        3:04.35 (42.50)     3:47.72 (43.37)     4:19.95 (32.23)     4:51.86 (31.91)
  2 Beahan, Anna M            12 PVST-CA              5:02.65    4:52.90 qQ     
                  31.54     1:09.42 (37.88)     1:47.70 (38.28)     2:24.27 (36.57)
        3:05.40 (41.13)     3:46.28 (40.88)     4:20.21 (33.93)     4:52.90 (32.69)
  3 Yoon, Hojung              12 ROSE-CA              4:56.28    4:54.74 qQ     
                  30.62     1:06.02 (35.40)     1:43.32 (37.30)     2:19.95 (36.63)
        3:02.63 (42.68)     3:45.47 (42.84)     4:20.57 (35.10)     4:54.74 (34.17)
  4 Bever, Milan S            12 AZOT-CA              5:17.88    4:58.94 qQ     
                  30.78     1:07.42 (36.64)     1:45.48 (38.06)     2:22.31 (36.83)
        3:06.69 (44.38)     3:51.52 (44.83)     4:25.79 (34.27)     4:58.94 (33.15)
  5 Kalaba, Stella C          12 ROSE-CA              5:01.46    5:03.04 qQ     
                  31.33     1:08.39 (37.06)     1:48.84 (40.45)     2:29.03 (40.19)
        3:10.30 (41.27)     3:53.62 (43.32)     4:28.97 (35.35)     5:03.04 (34.07)
  6 Law, Alexandra Q          12 NOVA-CA              5:08.20    5:03.50 qQ     
                  32.80     1:10.39 (37.59)     1:50.10 (39.71)     2:28.44 (38.34)
        3:11.86 (43.42)     3:55.60 (43.74)     4:30.17 (34.57)     5:03.50 (33.33)
  7 Brennan, Courtney A       12 GSC-CA               5:12.14    5:03.68 qQ     
                  31.95     1:10.17 (38.22)     1:49.12 (38.95)     2:25.71 (36.59)
        3:11.35 (45.64)     3:56.06 (44.71)     4:30.19 (34.13)     5:03.68 (33.49)
  8 Harkins, Ruth M           12 NOVA-CA              5:04.77    5:03.78 qQ     
                  32.23     1:09.35 (37.12)     1:48.96 (39.61)     2:27.18 (38.22)
        3:11.35 (44.17)     3:56.18 (44.83)     4:30.39 (34.21)     5:03.78 (33.39)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Lee, Joy                  12 CANY-CA              5:04.58    5:07.69 Q      
                  32.25     1:10.74 (38.49)     1:49.81 (39.07)     2:29.23 (39.42)
        3:13.38 (44.15)     3:58.77 (45.39)     4:33.47 (34.70)     5:07.69 (34.22)
 10 Fisco, Bella S            12 CANY-CA              5:11.45    5:08.90 Q      
                  31.50     1:08.20 (36.70)     1:49.74 (41.54)     2:30.88 (41.14)
        3:14.75 (43.87)     3:59.63 (44.88)     4:35.35 (35.72)     5:08.90 (33.55)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Amoroso, Chiara           12 UN-04-CA             5:13.62    5:21.51 Q      
                  35.74     1:18.40 (42.66)     1:58.84 (40.44)     2:38.09 (39.25)
        3:23.90 (45.81)     4:08.40 (44.50)     4:46.08 (37.68)     5:21.51 (35.43)
 12 Mancera, Jackie S         12 ROSE-CA              5:17.93    5:24.26 Q      
                  32.92     1:12.56 (39.64)     1:55.79 (43.23)     2:37.54 (41.75)
        3:23.58 (46.04)     4:10.56 (46.98)     4:48.36 (37.80)     5:24.26 (35.90)
 13 Collins, Cassandra A      12 ROSE-CA              5:19.06    5:27.09 Q      
                  34.27     1:16.11 (41.84)     1:58.64 (42.53)     2:39.36 (40.72)
        3:27.30 (47.94)     4:14.05 (46.75)     4:50.99 (36.94)     5:27.09 (36.10)
 14 Moon, Donnah              12 CANY-CA              5:27.55    5:30.68 Q      
                  34.25     1:13.20 (38.95)     1:55.62 (42.42)     2:37.73 (42.11)
        3:26.60 (48.87)     4:15.44 (48.84)     4:52.50 (37.06)     5:30.68 (38.18)
 
Girls 13 Year Olds 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          31.09  13 Q Q Meet Qualifying
 Meet Qualifying 13:  31.09
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Botton, Riley J     13 PATH-CA                24.15      23.90 Q       20  
  2 Xu, Emily D         13 ROSE-CA                26.15      25.80 Q       17  
  3 Snowden, Cameron B  13 PATH-CA                26.38      26.14 Q       16  
  4 LeVine, Mirabella   13 AZOT-CA                26.34      26.15 Q       15  
  5 Newby, Mae C F      13 LASC-CA                26.93      26.18 Q       14  
  6 Salcedo, Trinity I  13 Morning Star-CA        26.91      26.60 Q       13  
  7 Tisdale, Amelia B   13 PATH-CA                26.58      26.77 Q       12  
  8 Loewe, Emma E       13 PVST-CA                27.08      27.20 Q       11  
 
Girls 13 Year Olds 50 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
          31.09  13 Q Q Meet Qualifying
 Meet Qualifying 13:  31.09
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Lohmeier, Lauren R  13 GSC-CA                 27.65      27.73 Q      
 
Girls 13 Year Olds 50 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
          31.09  13 Q Q Meet Qualifying
 Meet Qualifying 13:  31.09
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Nguyen, Carolyn D   13 NOVA-CA                26.69      26.15 Q      
  2 Lamon, Julia C      13 CANY-CA                31.17      30.75 Q      
 
Girls 13 Year Olds 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          31.09  13 Q Q Meet Qualifying
 Meet Qualifying 13:  31.09
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Botton, Riley J           13 PATH-CA                24.03      24.15 qQ     
  2 Xu, Emily D               13 ROSE-CA                26.18      26.15 qQ     
  3 LeVine, Mirabella H       13 AZOT-CA                26.00      26.34 qQ     
  4 Snowden, Cameron B        13 PATH-CA                26.22      26.38 qQ     
  5 Tisdale, Amelia B         13 PATH-CA                26.35      26.58 qQ     
  6 Salcedo, Trinity I        13 Morning Star-CA        26.53      26.91 qQ     
  7 Newby, Mae C F            13 LASC-CA                26.58      26.93 qQ     
  8 Loewe, Emma E             13 PVST-CA                27.60      27.08 qQ     
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Wong, Alicia H            13 LASC-CA                26.71      27.12 Q      
 10 Malin, Michelle A         13 CANY-CA                27.28      27.25 Q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Rodriguez, Valeria        13 ROSE-CA                27.65      27.27 Q      
 12 Montano, Ella N           13 BUEN-CA                27.70      27.40 Q      
 13 Wu, Elena                 13 NOVA-CA                26.98      27.44 Q      
 14 Holland, Kasia E          13 CULV-CA                27.79      27.50 Q      
 15 MacGregor, Ellie J        13 GSC-CA                 27.16      27.61 Q      
 16 Kronson, Mia              13 DRGN-CA                29.15      27.67 Q      
 17 Almero, Katie K           13 LASC-CA                27.08      27.69 Q      
 18 Cecconello, Lauren A      13 ROSE-CA                28.80      27.75 Q      
 19 Khatibi, Ava              13 VISN-CA                27.38      27.89 Q      
 20 Kanda, Sofia E            13 AZOT-CA                27.88      28.19 Q      
 20 Kellum, Anastasia I       13 PATH-CA                27.54      28.19 Q      
 22 Woo-Bloxberg, Sam R       13 BUEN-CA                27.72      28.32 Q      
 23 Fujii, Sammy S            13 ROSE-CA                27.08      28.36 Q      
 24 Xiao, Tiffany             13 NOVA-CA                28.22      28.41 Q      
 25 Sta. Maria, Anika Mailey  13 PATH-CA                28.96      28.47 Q      
 26 Noriega, Lilliana M       13 LASC-CA                27.88      28.55 Q      
 27 Gmelich, Holly I          13 ROSE-CA                27.59      28.75 Q      
 28 Elshoff, Allison M        13 PATH-CA                28.72      28.82 Q      
 29 Ghassemieh, Donya         13 LASC-CA                28.82      29.00 Q      
 30 Lam, Brianna              13 PVST-CA                28.85      29.24 Q      
 31 Markarian, Angela S       13 RTLR-CA                28.72      29.28 Q      
 32 Choi, Chloe J             13 TCS-CA                 29.27      29.31 Q      
 33 Guevara, Natalie N        13 Morning Star-CA        29.83      29.41 Q      
 34 Tapert, Veronica A        13 LASC-CA                29.54      29.48 Q      
 35 Bloom, Malena A           13 PATH-CA                30.18      29.54 Q      
 36 Miyamoto, Julia C         13 CULV-CA                28.89      29.66 Q      
 37 Saito, Yuma               13 CULV-CA                29.96      29.71 Q      
 38 Williams, Emily C         13 BUEN-CA                29.83      29.79 Q      
 39 Wilson, Kelly T           13 Polar Bears-CA         29.82      30.03 Q      
 40 Knudson, Megan T          13 PATH-CA                29.49      30.07 Q      
 41 Carey, Taylor B           13 ROSE-CA                31.09      30.17 Q      
 42 Wright, Emily L           13 BUEN-CA                29.62      30.50 Q      
 43 Estrada, Andrea M         13 JCA-CA                 31.07      30.57 Q      
 44 Ardila, Mariana           13 CANY-CA                30.82      30.71 Q      
 
Girls 13 Year Olds 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:07.09  13 Q Q Meet Qualifying
 Meet Qualifying 13:  1:07.09
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Botton, Riley J     13 PATH-CA                54.03      53.10 Q       20  
                  24.95       53.10 (28.15)                                        
  2 Bennani, Sabrina A  13 BREA-CA                55.16      54.97 Q       17  
                  26.44       54.97 (28.53)                                        
  3 Newby, Mae C F      13 LASC-CA                58.74      56.22 Q       15.5
                  27.44       56.22 (28.78)                                        
  3 Xu, Emily D         13 ROSE-CA                57.60      56.22 Q       15.5
                  27.13       56.22 (29.09)                                        
  5 Nguyen, Carolyn D   13 NOVA-CA                57.28      56.58 Q       14  
                  27.42       56.58 (29.16)                                        
  6 Edgar, Elise V      13 SEAL-CA                57.31      56.73 Q       13  
                  27.47       56.73 (29.26)                                        
  7 Tisdale, Amelia B   13 PATH-CA                57.94      57.05 Q       12  
                  27.48       57.05 (29.57)                                        
  8 Salcedo, Trinity I  13 Morning Star-CA        57.40      57.10 Q       11  
                  27.47       57.10 (29.63)                                        
 
Girls 13 Year Olds 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:07.09  13 Q Q Meet Qualifying
 Meet Qualifying 13:  1:07.09
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Botton, Riley J           13 PATH-CA                52.76      54.03 qQ     
                  25.70       54.03 (28.33)                                        
  2 Bennani, Sabrina A        13 BREA-CA                53.77      55.16 qQ     
                  26.46       55.16 (28.70)                                        
  3 Nguyen, Carolyn D         13 NOVA-CA                54.94      57.28 qQ     
                  27.75       57.28 (29.53)                                        
  4 Edgar, Elise V            13 SEAL-CA                56.37      57.31 qQ     
                  27.58       57.31 (29.73)                                        
  5 Salcedo, Trinity I        13 Morning Star-CA        57.17      57.40 qQ     
                  27.68       57.40 (29.72)                                        
  6 Xu, Emily D               13 ROSE-CA                57.43      57.60 qQ     
                  27.72       57.60 (29.88)                                        
  7 Tisdale, Amelia B         13 PATH-CA                55.59      57.94 qQ     
                  27.92       57.94 (30.02)                                        
  8 Newby, Mae C F            13 LASC-CA                57.39      58.74 qQ     
                  28.32       58.74 (30.42)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Snowden, Cameron B        13 PATH-CA                58.08      58.80 Q      
                  28.39       58.80 (30.41)                                        
 10 Masino, Colette E         13 CANY-CA                57.15      59.17 Q      
                  28.64       59.17 (30.53)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Wong, Alicia H            13 LASC-CA              1:00.29      59.20 Q      
                  28.32       59.20 (30.88)                                        
 12 Malin, Michelle A         13 CANY-CA                58.34      59.30 Q      
                  28.72       59.30 (30.58)                                        
 13 LeVine, Mirabella H       13 AZOT-CA                56.49      59.31 Q      
                  28.28       59.31 (31.03)                                        
 14 Loewe, Emma E             13 PVST-CA              1:00.31      59.60 Q      
                  28.52       59.60 (31.08)                                        
 15 Fujii, Sammy S            13 ROSE-CA                57.47      59.88 Q      
                  28.99       59.88 (30.89)                                        
 16 Rodriguez, Valeria        13 ROSE-CA              1:00.10      59.90 Q      
                  28.60       59.90 (31.30)                                        
 17 Almero, Katie K           13 LASC-CA                59.07    1:00.10 Q      
                  28.28     1:00.10 (31.82)                                        
 18 Giachini, Sabrina R       13 SHRK-CA                59.27    1:00.49 Q      
                  29.13     1:00.49 (31.36)                                        
 19 Rogers, Arwen S           13 Hollywood-CA         1:00.06    1:00.53 Q      
                  28.98     1:00.53 (31.55)                                        
 20 Kanda, Sofia E            13 AZOT-CA                59.68    1:00.58 Q      
                  29.15     1:00.58 (31.43)                                        
 21 Lohmeier, Lauren R        13 GSC-CA               1:00.28    1:01.09 Q      
                  28.96     1:01.09 (32.13)                                        
 22 De Bellis, Tara R         13 GSC-CA                 58.56    1:01.15 Q      
                  29.33     1:01.15 (31.82)                                        
 23 MacGregor, Ellie J        13 GSC-CA                 59.75    1:01.43 Q      
                  28.90     1:01.43 (32.53)                                        
 24 Montano, Ella N           13 BUEN-CA              1:01.85    1:01.69 Q      
                  29.08     1:01.69 (32.61)                                        
 25 Talmaci, Sara             13 SHRK-CA              1:00.70    1:01.99 Q      
                  29.39     1:01.99 (32.60)                                        
 26 Sta. Maria, Anika Mailey  13 PATH-CA              1:03.20    1:02.01 Q      
                  29.30     1:02.01 (32.71)                                        
 27 Yang, Imogen Y            13 CANY-CA              1:00.51    1:02.06 Q      
                  29.60     1:02.06 (32.46)                                        
 28 Noriega, Lilliana M       13 LASC-CA              1:01.40    1:02.18 Q      
                  29.73     1:02.18 (32.45)                                        
 29 Khatibi, Ava              13 VISN-CA              1:00.54    1:02.34 Q      
                  29.55     1:02.34 (32.79)                                        
 30 Cecconello, Lauren A      13 ROSE-CA              1:02.45    1:02.61 Q      
                  30.22     1:02.61 (32.39)                                        
 31 Holland, Kasia E          13 CULV-CA              1:00.21    1:02.74 Q      
                  29.33     1:02.74 (33.41)                                        
 32 Woo-Bloxberg, Sam R       13 BUEN-CA              1:02.90    1:02.82 Q      
                  29.72     1:02.82 (33.10)                                        
 33 Gargantiel, Mika S        13 GSC-CA               1:01.63    1:03.06 Q      
                  30.17     1:03.06 (32.89)                                        
 34 Xiao, Tiffany             13 NOVA-CA              1:00.17    1:03.16 Q      
                  30.44     1:03.16 (32.72)                                        
 35 Choi, Chloe J             13 TCS-CA               1:02.28    1:03.17 Q      
                  30.11     1:03.17 (33.06)                                        
 36 Abourjeily, Mia L         13 NOVA-CA              1:03.30    1:03.20 Q      
                  30.58     1:03.20 (32.62)                                        
 37 Elshoff, Allison M        13 PATH-CA              1:02.87    1:03.51 Q      
                  30.03     1:03.51 (33.48)                                        
 38 Saito, Yuma               13 CULV-CA              1:06.32    1:03.70 Q      
                  30.60     1:03.70 (33.10)                                        
 39 Lam, Brianna              13 PVST-CA              1:02.99    1:03.89 Q      
                  30.71     1:03.89 (33.18)                                        
 40 Guevara, Natalie N        13 Morning Star-CA      1:05.42    1:04.79 Q      
                  30.74     1:04.79 (34.05)                                        
 41 Bloom, Malena A           13 PATH-CA              1:04.42    1:05.24 Q      
                  31.34     1:05.24 (33.90)                                        
 42 Markarian, Angela S       13 RTLR-CA              1:03.87    1:05.43 Q      
                  30.86     1:05.43 (34.57)                                        
 43 Ghassemieh, Donya         13 LASC-CA              1:03.73    1:05.63 Q      
                  30.80     1:05.63 (34.83)                                        
 44 Carey, Taylor B           13 ROSE-CA              1:05.30    1:06.06 Q      
                  31.66     1:06.06 (34.40)                                        
 45 Walters, Ashlyn R         13 PATH-CA              1:06.39    1:06.81 Q      
                  31.48     1:06.81 (35.33)                                        
 46 Wilson, Kelly T           13 Polar Bears-CA       1:04.52    1:07.27        
                  31.77     1:07.27 (35.50)                                        
 47 Lamon, Julia C            13 CANY-CA              1:06.34    1:08.81        
                  33.09     1:08.81 (35.72)                                        
 48 Wright, Emily L           13 BUEN-CA              1:06.60    1:09.19        
                  32.22     1:09.19 (36.97)                                        
 -- Wu, Elena                 13 NOVA-CA                58.55         DQ        
                  28.44          DQ (30.45)                                        
 -- Macasaet, Raelle A        13 Polar Bears-CA       1:03.24         NS        
 
Girls 13 Year Olds 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        2:25.09  13 Q Q Meet Qualifying
 Meet Qualifying 13:  2:25.09
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Bennani, Sabrina A  13 BREA-CA              1:56.97    1:55.90 Q       20  
                  27.30       56.74 (29.44)     1:26.39 (29.65)     1:55.90 (29.51)
  2 Yoon, JungMin       13 ROSE-CA              1:57.68    1:56.68 Q       17  
                  27.41       56.95 (29.54)     1:26.84 (29.89)     1:56.68 (29.84)
  3 Nguyen, Carolyn D   13 NOVA-CA              2:01.32    2:01.62 Q       16  
                  28.31       58.98 (30.67)     1:30.80 (31.82)     2:01.62 (30.82)
  4 Yoon, Emily S       13 CANY-CA              2:01.55    2:01.99 Q       15  
                  28.53       59.49 (30.96)     1:31.27 (31.78)     2:01.99 (30.72)
  5 Newby, Mae C F      13 LASC-CA              2:05.80    2:03.19 Q       14  
                  29.16     1:00.84 (31.68)     1:33.07 (32.23)     2:03.19 (30.12)
  6 Salcedo, Trinity I  13 Morning Star-CA      2:04.90    2:03.35 Q       13  
                  28.80     1:00.09 (31.29)     1:32.38 (32.29)     2:03.35 (30.97)
  7 Giachini, Sabrina   13 SHRK-CA              2:06.01    2:05.90 Q       12  
                  28.72     1:00.68 (31.96)     1:33.73 (33.05)     2:05.90 (32.17)
  8 Snowden, Cameron B  13 PATH-CA              2:05.13    2:06.85 Q       11  
                  28.88     1:01.76 (32.88)     1:34.79 (33.03)     2:06.85 (32.06)
 
Girls 13 Year Olds 200 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
        2:25.09  13 Q Q Meet Qualifying
 Meet Qualifying 13:  2:25.09
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
 -- Gmelich, Holly I    13 ROSE-CA              2:21.07         NS        
 
Girls 13 Year Olds 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        2:25.09  13 Q Q Meet Qualifying
 Meet Qualifying 13:  2:25.09
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Bennani, Sabrina A        13 BREA-CA              1:55.34    1:56.97 qQ     
                  27.59       57.34 (29.75)     1:27.18 (29.84)     1:56.97 (29.79)
  2 Yoon, JungMin             13 ROSE-CA              1:55.49    1:57.68 qQ     
                  26.68       55.66 (28.98)     1:26.31 (30.65)     1:57.68 (31.37)
  3 Nguyen, Carolyn D         13 NOVA-CA              1:58.98    2:01.32 qQ     
                  28.21       59.01 (30.80)     1:30.24 (31.23)     2:01.32 (31.08)
  4 Yoon, Emily S             13 CANY-CA              1:58.86    2:01.55 qQ     
                  28.22       59.02 (30.80)     1:30.60 (31.58)     2:01.55 (30.95)
  5 Tisdale, Amelia B         13 PATH-CA              2:02.24    2:04.78 qQ     
                  28.56     1:00.80 (32.24)     1:33.28 (32.48)     2:04.78 (31.50)
  6 Salcedo, Trinity I        13 Morning Star-CA      2:03.67    2:04.90 qQ     
                  29.07     1:00.70 (31.63)     1:33.25 (32.55)     2:04.90 (31.65)
  7 Snowden, Cameron B        13 PATH-CA              2:09.07    2:05.13 qQ     
                  28.67     1:00.98 (32.31)     1:33.91 (32.93)     2:05.13 (31.22)
  8 Newby, Mae C F            13 LASC-CA              2:04.79    2:05.80 qQ     
                  28.98     1:00.84 (31.86)     1:33.87 (33.03)     2:05.80 (31.93)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Giachini, Sabrina R       13 SHRK-CA              2:06.04    2:06.01 Q      
                  28.92     1:01.10 (32.18)     1:34.18 (33.08)     2:06.01 (31.83)
 10 Edgar, Elise V            13 SEAL-CA              2:05.13    2:07.70 Q      
                  29.24     1:01.80 (32.56)     1:35.31 (33.51)     2:07.70 (32.39)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Wu, Elena                 13 NOVA-CA              2:08.52    2:08.64 Q      
                  29.00     1:01.70 (32.70)     1:35.47 (33.77)     2:08.64 (33.17)
 12 De Bellis, Tara R         13 GSC-CA               2:07.90    2:09.60 Q      
                  30.42     1:03.36 (32.94)     1:37.13 (33.77)     2:09.60 (32.47)
 13 Wong, Alicia H            13 LASC-CA              2:12.33    2:10.81 Q      
                  29.52     1:02.42 (32.90)     1:36.77 (34.35)     2:10.81 (34.04)
 14 Loewe, Emma E             13 PVST-CA              2:11.42    2:11.47 Q      
                  30.11     1:02.89 (32.78)     1:37.38 (34.49)     2:11.47 (34.09)
 15 MacGregor, Ellie J        13 GSC-CA               2:10.09    2:11.56 Q      
                  30.01     1:03.38 (33.37)     1:37.56 (34.18)     2:11.56 (34.00)
 16 Rogers, Arwen S           13 Hollywood-CA         2:13.61    2:12.45 Q      
                  29.75     1:03.09 (33.34)     1:37.73 (34.64)     2:12.45 (34.72)
 17 Kanda, Sofia E            13 AZOT-CA              2:11.55    2:12.74 Q      
                  30.29     1:03.59 (33.30)     1:38.19 (34.60)     2:12.74 (34.55)
 18 Holland, Kasia E          13 CULV-CA              2:15.77    2:13.15 Q      
                  30.51     1:04.21 (33.70)     1:39.03 (34.82)     2:13.15 (34.12)
 19 Yang, Imogen Y            13 CANY-CA              2:13.68    2:14.25 Q      
                  30.87     1:05.01 (34.14)     1:39.70 (34.69)     2:14.25 (34.55)
 20 Rodriguez, Valeria        13 ROSE-CA              2:17.64    2:15.70 Q      
                  30.92     1:05.13 (34.21)     1:40.72 (35.59)     2:15.70 (34.98)
 21 Saito, Yuma               13 CULV-CA              2:20.16    2:15.94 Q      
                  30.91     1:04.80 (33.89)     1:40.32 (35.52)     2:15.94 (35.62)
 22 Khatibi, Ava              13 VISN-CA              2:20.44    2:16.44 Q      
                  31.74     1:06.78 (35.04)     1:43.04 (36.26)     2:16.44 (33.40)
 23 Noriega, Lilliana M       13 LASC-CA              2:14.60    2:16.50 Q      
                  31.41     1:06.31 (34.90)     1:42.16 (35.85)     2:16.50 (34.34)
 24 Choi, Chloe J             13 TCS-CA               2:14.13    2:17.05 Q      
                  30.68     1:05.16 (34.48)     1:41.46 (36.30)     2:17.05 (35.59)
 25 Sta. Maria, Anika Mailey  13 PATH-CA              2:19.84    2:17.13 Q      
                  31.02     1:06.32 (35.30)     1:42.76 (36.44)     2:17.13 (34.37)
 26 Abourjeily, Mia L         13 NOVA-CA              2:17.53    2:17.53 Q      
                  31.95     1:06.79 (34.84)     1:42.58 (35.79)     2:17.53 (34.95)
 27 Miyamoto, Julia C         13 CULV-CA              2:18.18    2:17.79 Q      
                  31.56     1:06.22 (34.66)     1:42.76 (36.54)     2:17.79 (35.03)
 28 Segui, Maxime D           13 SEAL-CA              2:11.56    2:18.61 Q      
                  32.13     1:06.73 (34.60)     1:42.42 (35.69)     2:18.61 (36.19)
 29 Cecconello, Lauren A      13 ROSE-CA              2:18.05    2:19.39 Q      
                  32.25     1:07.80 (35.55)     1:44.07 (36.27)     2:19.39 (35.32)
 30 Wilson, Kelly T           13 Polar Bears-CA       2:24.15    2:19.80 Q      
                  31.00     1:06.88 (35.88)     1:43.52 (36.64)     2:19.80 (36.28)
 31 Woo-Bloxberg, Sam R       13 BUEN-CA              2:18.24    2:20.47 Q      
                  32.25     1:07.91 (35.66)     1:44.76 (36.85)     2:20.47 (35.71)
 32 Kellum, Anastasia I       13 PATH-CA              2:18.76    2:20.65 Q      
                  30.39     1:06.59 (36.20)     1:44.65 (38.06)     2:20.65 (36.00)
 33 Carey, Taylor B           13 ROSE-CA              2:22.32    2:20.77 Q      
                  32.15     1:07.84 (35.69)     1:44.31 (36.47)     2:20.77 (36.46)
 34 Knudson, Megan T          13 PATH-CA              2:19.60    2:21.24 Q      
                  31.82     1:07.48 (35.66)     1:44.81 (37.33)     2:21.24 (36.43)
 35 Martinez-Soto, Leslie     13 TCS-CA               2:19.79    2:22.19 Q      
                  31.91     1:07.36 (35.45)     1:44.82 (37.46)     2:22.19 (37.37)
 36 Ghassemieh, Donya         13 LASC-CA              2:18.74    2:22.93 Q      
                  31.00     1:06.79 (35.79)     1:45.06 (38.27)     2:22.93 (37.87)
 37 Tapert, Veronica A        13 LASC-CA              2:23.59    2:24.22 Q      
                  33.79     1:11.03 (37.24)     1:48.47 (37.44)     2:24.22 (35.75)
 38 Ardila, Mariana           13 CANY-CA              2:24.00    2:24.48 Q      
                  33.92     1:11.28 (37.36)     1:49.17 (37.89)     2:24.48 (35.31)
 39 Bloom, Malena A           13 PATH-CA              2:19.58    2:25.83        
                  32.05     1:08.66 (36.61)     1:47.94 (39.28)     2:25.83 (37.89)
 40 Gmelich, Holly I          13 ROSE-CA              2:21.93    2:26.01        
                  32.59     1:09.13 (36.54)     1:47.55 (38.42)     2:26.01 (38.46)
 41 Fogassa, Liz J            13 ROSE-CA              2:19.23    2:26.50        
                  32.80     1:09.65 (36.85)     1:48.39 (38.74)     2:26.50 (38.11)
 
Girls 13 Year Olds 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        6:27.99  13 Q Q Meet Qualifying
 Meet Qualifying 13:  6:27.99
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Rogers, Arwen S     13 Hollywood-CA         5:35.42    5:29.70 Q       20  
                  29.94     1:03.31 (33.37)     1:36.94 (33.63)     2:10.38 (33.44)
        2:44.03 (33.65)     3:17.49 (33.46)     3:50.83 (33.34)     4:24.19 (33.36)
        4:58.11 (33.92)     5:29.70 (31.59)                                        
  2 Torres, Katherine   13 CULV-CA              5:40.91    5:31.32 Q       17  
                  29.99     1:02.60 (32.61)     1:35.81 (33.21)     2:09.27 (33.46)
        2:43.00 (33.73)     3:16.47 (33.47)     3:50.58 (34.11)     4:24.73 (34.15)
        4:58.62 (33.89)     5:31.32 (32.70)                                        
  3 Salcedo, Trinity I  13 Morning Star-CA      5:39.66    5:32.07 Q       16  
                  29.99     1:02.88 (32.89)     1:36.45 (33.57)     2:09.75 (33.30)
        2:43.48 (33.73)     3:16.80 (33.32)     3:50.85 (34.05)     4:25.63 (34.78)
        4:59.95 (34.32)     5:32.07 (32.12)                                        
  4 Tisdale, Amelia B   13 PATH-CA              5:37.74    5:34.47 Q       15  
                  29.87     1:03.62 (33.75)     1:37.95 (34.33)     2:11.71 (33.76)
        2:46.14 (34.43)     3:20.79 (34.65)     3:55.11 (34.32)     4:29.05 (33.94)
        5:02.28 (33.23)     5:34.47 (32.19)                                        
  5 Khan, Isabel A      13 NOVA-CA              5:38.80    5:38.11 Q       14  
                  30.44     1:04.20 (33.76)     1:38.44 (34.24)     2:12.94 (34.50)
        2:47.43 (34.49)     3:21.88 (34.45)     3:56.60 (34.72)     4:31.52 (34.92)
        5:06.13 (34.61)     5:38.11 (31.98)                                        
  6 Giachini, Sabrina   13 SHRK-CA              5:40.73    5:41.87 Q       13  
                  29.52     1:02.49 (32.97)     1:36.54 (34.05)     2:11.61 (35.07)
        2:46.75 (35.14)     3:22.04 (35.29)     3:57.53 (35.49)     4:33.01 (35.48)
        5:08.12 (35.11)     5:41.87 (33.75)                                        
  7 Lohmeier, Lauren R  13 GSC-CA               5:48.63    5:45.61 Q       12  
                  30.28     1:04.06 (33.78)     1:38.57 (34.51)     2:13.62 (35.05)
        2:48.80 (35.18)     3:24.34 (35.54)     4:00.02 (35.68)     4:35.56 (35.54)
        5:11.13 (35.57)     5:45.61 (34.48)                                        
 -- Gargantiel, Mika S  13 GSC-CA               6:06.69         NS        
 
Girls 13 Year Olds 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        6:27.99  13 Q Q Meet Qualifying
 Meet Qualifying 13:  6:27.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Bennani, Sabrina A        13 BREA-CA              5:03.17    5:16.77 qQ     
                  28.55       59.26 (30.71)     1:30.47 (31.21)     2:02.27 (31.80)
        2:34.05 (31.78)     3:06.05 (32.00)     3:38.63 (32.58)     4:11.35 (32.72)
        4:44.30 (32.95)     5:16.77 (32.47)                                        
  2 Rogers, Arwen S           13 Hollywood-CA         5:38.55    5:35.42 qQ     
                  29.71     1:03.68 (33.97)     1:37.91 (34.23)     2:12.76 (34.85)
        2:47.15 (34.39)     3:20.71 (33.56)     3:54.86 (34.15)     4:29.19 (34.33)
        5:02.64 (33.45)     5:35.42 (32.78)                                        
  3 Tisdale, Amelia B         13 PATH-CA              5:30.98    5:37.74 qQ     
                  30.09     1:04.38 (34.29)     1:39.23 (34.85)     2:13.71 (34.48)
        2:48.49 (34.78)     3:23.22 (34.73)     3:57.34 (34.12)     4:31.51 (34.17)
        5:05.19 (33.68)     5:37.74 (32.55)                                        
  4 Khan, Isabel A            13 NOVA-CA              5:38.35    5:38.80 qQ     
                  30.73     1:04.01 (33.28)     1:37.82 (33.81)     2:11.88 (34.06)
        2:45.92 (34.04)     3:20.34 (34.42)     3:55.30 (34.96)     4:30.32 (35.02)
        5:05.39 (35.07)     5:38.80 (33.41)                                        
  5 Salcedo, Trinity I        13 Morning Star-CA      5:36.90    5:39.66 qQ     
                  29.63     1:02.54 (32.91)     1:36.82 (34.28)     2:11.21 (34.39)
        2:45.30 (34.09)     3:20.66 (35.36)     3:56.51 (35.85)     4:31.98 (35.47)
        5:06.64 (34.66)     5:39.66 (33.02)                                        
  6 Giachini, Sabrina R       13 SHRK-CA              5:39.43    5:40.73 qQ     
                  29.50     1:02.45 (32.95)     1:36.88 (34.43)     2:11.62 (34.74)
        2:46.47 (34.85)     3:21.75 (35.28)     3:57.40 (35.65)     4:32.97 (35.57)
        5:07.93 (34.96)     5:40.73 (32.80)                                        
  7 Torres, Katherine N       13 CULV-CA              5:36.20    5:40.91 qQ     
                  30.24     1:03.56 (33.32)     1:37.32 (33.76)     2:11.68 (34.36)
        2:46.72 (35.04)     3:21.83 (35.11)     3:57.25 (35.42)     4:32.36 (35.11)
        5:07.38 (35.02)     5:40.91 (33.53)                                        
  8 Lohmeier, Lauren R        13 GSC-CA               5:41.99    5:48.63 qQ     
                  31.01     1:04.76 (33.75)     1:39.18 (34.42)     2:13.74 (34.56)
        2:49.17 (35.43)     3:24.93 (35.76)     4:00.41 (35.48)     4:36.81 (36.40)
        5:13.05 (36.24)     5:48.63 (35.58)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Wu, Elena                 13 NOVA-CA              5:54.90    5:50.30 Q      
                  30.59     1:05.81 (35.22)     1:41.54 (35.73)     2:17.16 (35.62)
        2:53.45 (36.29)     3:29.64 (36.19)     4:06.10 (36.46)     4:42.30 (36.20)
        5:16.36 (34.06)     5:50.30 (33.94)                                        
 10 Abourjeily, Mia L         13 NOVA-CA              6:09.82    6:05.61 Q      
                  33.24     1:11.15 (37.91)     1:48.98 (37.83)     2:26.86 (37.88)
        3:04.47 (37.61)     3:41.93 (37.46)     4:18.73 (36.80)     4:55.75 (37.02)
        5:32.07 (36.32)     6:05.61 (33.54)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Gargantiel, Mika S        13 GSC-CA               6:15.45    6:06.69 Q      
                  33.26     1:09.12 (35.86)     1:45.75 (36.63)     2:23.00 (37.25)
        3:00.81 (37.81)     3:38.39 (37.58)     4:16.31 (37.92)     4:54.06 (37.75)
        5:31.35 (37.29)     6:06.69 (35.34)                                        
 12 Xiao, Tiffany             13 NOVA-CA              6:00.93    6:06.71 Q      
                  32.78     1:08.76 (35.98)     1:46.31 (37.55)     2:23.87 (37.56)
        3:01.26 (37.39)     3:39.37 (38.11)     4:17.11 (37.74)     4:54.72 (37.61)
        5:31.55 (36.83)     6:06.71 (35.16)                                        
 
Girls 13 Year Olds 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
       13:19.89  13 Q Q Meet Qualifying
 Meet Qualifying 13:  13:19.89
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Yoon, Emily S       13 CANY-CA             10:43.91   11:09.29 Q       20  
                  29.47     1:01.59 (32.12)     1:34.44 (32.85)     2:07.82 (33.38)
        2:41.09 (33.27)     3:14.19 (33.10)     3:47.76 (33.57)     4:21.51 (33.75)
        4:55.43 (33.92)     5:29.66 (34.23)     6:03.76 (34.10)     6:38.05 (34.29)
        7:12.07 (34.02)     7:46.46 (34.39)     8:20.81 (34.35)     8:55.28 (34.47)
        9:29.16 (33.88)    10:03.27 (34.11)    10:36.87 (33.60)    11:09.29 (32.42)
  2 Salcedo, Trinity I  13 Morning Star-CA     11:31.09   11:33.12 Q       17  
                  29.98     1:02.54 (32.56)     1:36.27 (33.73)     2:10.32 (34.05)
        2:44.74 (34.42)     3:19.42 (34.68)     3:54.04 (34.62)     4:28.71 (34.67)
        5:04.38 (35.67)     5:39.94 (35.56)     6:15.53 (35.59)     6:51.37 (35.84)
        7:27.12 (35.75)     8:03.08 (35.96)     8:38.94 (35.86)     9:14.64 (35.70)
        9:50.33 (35.69)    10:26.04 (35.71)    11:00.88 (34.84)    11:33.12 (32.24)
  3 Loewe, Emma E       13 PVST-CA             12:41.23   12:21.70 Q       16  
                  32.16     1:07.75 (35.59)     1:44.88 (37.13)     2:21.46 (36.58)
        2:58.50 (37.04)     3:35.31 (36.81)     4:12.44 (37.13)     4:49.63 (37.19)
        5:27.38 (37.75)     6:05.42 (38.04)     6:43.31 (37.89)     7:20.78 (37.47)
        7:58.20 (37.42)     8:37.45 (39.25)     9:14.94 (37.49)     9:53.43 (38.49)
       10:31.65 (38.22)    11:08.90 (37.25)    11:46.18 (37.28)    12:21.70 (35.52)
 
Girls 13 Year Olds 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
       22:19.99  13 Q Q Meet Qualifying
 Meet Qualifying 13:  22:19.99
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Torres, Katherine   13 CULV-CA             19:01.45   18:56.12 Q       20  
                  31.14     1:05.34 (34.20)     1:39.60 (34.26)     2:14.34 (34.74)
        2:49.63 (35.29)     3:24.49 (34.86)     3:59.77 (35.28)     4:34.56 (34.79)
        5:09.12 (34.56)     5:43.24 (34.12)     6:17.57 (34.33)     6:51.56 (33.99)
        7:25.94 (34.38)     8:00.60 (34.66)     8:35.15 (34.55)     9:09.26 (34.11)
        9:43.41 (34.15)    10:17.82 (34.41)    10:52.35 (34.53)    11:26.77 (34.42)
       12:01.03 (34.26)    12:35.23 (34.20)    13:10.01 (34.78)    13:44.93 (34.92)
       14:19.69 (34.76)    14:55.00 (35.31)    15:29.87 (34.87)    16:04.92 (35.05)
       16:40.07 (35.15)    17:14.35 (34.28)    17:48.49 (34.14)    18:23.10 (34.61)
       18:56.12 (33.02)
 
Girls 13 Year Olds 1650 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
       22:19.99  13 Q Q Meet Qualifying
 Meet Qualifying 13:  22:19.99
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Giachini, Sabrina   13 SHRK-CA                   NT   19:43.42 Q      
                  29.41     1:02.14 (32.73)     1:36.36 (34.22)     2:11.23 (34.87)
        2:46.06 (34.83)     3:21.52 (35.46)     3:56.33 (34.81)     4:31.85 (35.52)
        5:07.65 (35.80)     5:43.45 (35.80)     6:19.46 (36.01)     6:55.95 (36.49)
        7:32.22 (36.27)     8:09.03 (36.81)     8:45.72 (36.69)     9:23.45 (37.73)
        9:59.60 (36.15)    10:36.64 (37.04)    11:14.12 (37.48)    11:50.50 (36.38)
       12:27.28 (36.78)    13:04.18 (36.90)    13:41.41 (37.23)    14:18.48 (37.07)
       14:55.31 (36.83)    15:31.98 (36.67)    16:08.74 (36.76)    16:45.26 (36.52)
       17:21.41 (36.15)    17:58.13 (36.72)    18:34.75 (36.62)    19:10.57 (35.82)
       19:43.42 (32.85)
 
Girls 13 Year Olds 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:14.19  13 Q Q Meet Qualifying
 Meet Qualifying 13:  1:14.19
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Yoon, JungMin       13 ROSE-CA              1:00.54    1:00.89 Q       20  
                  29.47     1:00.89 (31.42)                                        
  2 Edgar, Elise V      13 SEAL-CA              1:03.15    1:03.54 Q       17  
                  30.87     1:03.54 (32.67)                                        
  3 Botton, Riley J     13 PATH-CA              1:07.09    1:03.59 Q       16  
                  30.74     1:03.59 (32.85)                                        
  4 Nguyen, Carolyn D   13 NOVA-CA              1:03.69    1:03.91 Q       15  
                  31.01     1:03.91 (32.90)                                        
  5 Wu, Elena           13 NOVA-CA              1:06.44    1:06.51 Q       14  
                  32.39     1:06.51 (34.12)                                        
  6 Masino, Colette E   13 CANY-CA              1:06.12    1:06.63 Q       13  
                  32.46     1:06.63 (34.17)                                        
  7 Wong, Alicia H      13 LASC-CA              1:06.15    1:06.75 Q       12  
                  31.63     1:06.75 (35.12)                                        
  8 Malin, Michelle A   13 CANY-CA              1:07.33    1:07.18 Q       11  
                  32.92     1:07.18 (34.26)                                        
 
Girls 13 Year Olds 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:14.19  13 Q Q Meet Qualifying
 Meet Qualifying 13:  1:14.19
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Yoon, JungMin             13 ROSE-CA                59.38    1:00.54 qQ     
                  29.28     1:00.54 (31.26)                                        
  2 Edgar, Elise V            13 SEAL-CA              1:01.93    1:03.15 qQ     
                  30.48     1:03.15 (32.67)                                        
  3 Nguyen, Carolyn D         13 NOVA-CA              1:04.58    1:03.69 qQ     
                  30.75     1:03.69 (32.94)                                        
  4 Masino, Colette E         13 CANY-CA              1:01.28    1:06.12 qQ     
                  32.24     1:06.12 (33.88)                                        
  5 Wong, Alicia H            13 LASC-CA              1:07.81    1:06.15 qQ     
                  31.50     1:06.15 (34.65)                                        
  6 Wu, Elena                 13 NOVA-CA              1:05.90    1:06.44 qQ     
                  32.09     1:06.44 (34.35)                                        
  7 Botton, Riley J           13 PATH-CA              1:04.16    1:07.09 qQ     
                  32.14     1:07.09 (34.95)                                        
  8 Malin, Michelle A         13 CANY-CA              1:05.70    1:07.33 qQ     
                  32.81     1:07.33 (34.52)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 LeVine, Mirabella H       13 AZOT-CA              1:04.96    1:07.34 Q      
                  32.15     1:07.34 (35.19)                                        
 10 De Bellis, Tara R         13 GSC-CA               1:04.30    1:07.77 Q      
                  32.47     1:07.77 (35.30)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Loewe, Emma E             13 PVST-CA              1:10.08    1:08.24 Q      
                  33.24     1:08.24 (35.00)                                        
 12 Snowden, Cameron B        13 PATH-CA              1:07.73    1:08.47 Q      
                  33.34     1:08.47 (35.13)                                        
 13 Talmaci, Sara             13 SHRK-CA              1:08.08    1:09.12 Q      
                  33.10     1:09.12 (36.02)                                        
 14 Woo-Bloxberg, Sam R       13 BUEN-CA              1:06.97    1:09.58 Q      
                  32.99     1:09.58 (36.59)                                        
 15 Almero, Katie K           13 LASC-CA              1:08.56    1:10.16 Q      
                  33.13     1:10.16 (37.03)                                        
 16 Noriega, Lilliana M       13 LASC-CA              1:10.60    1:10.76 Q      
                  33.92     1:10.76 (36.84)                                        
 17 Tisdale, Amelia B         13 PATH-CA              1:05.20    1:11.02 Q      
                  34.33     1:11.02 (36.69)                                        
 18 Choi, Chloe J             13 TCS-CA               1:09.48    1:11.39 Q      
                  34.66     1:11.39 (36.73)                                        
 19 Khatibi, Ava              13 VISN-CA              1:11.51    1:11.93 Q      
                  35.05     1:11.93 (36.88)                                        
 20 Ghassemieh, Donya         13 LASC-CA              1:11.16    1:12.40 Q      
                  34.65     1:12.40 (37.75)                                        
 21 Elshoff, Allison M        13 PATH-CA              1:13.53    1:13.05 Q      
                  34.51     1:13.05 (38.54)                                        
 22 Kanda, Sofia E            13 AZOT-CA              1:11.63    1:13.13 Q      
                  35.29     1:13.13 (37.84)                                        
 23 Cecconello, Lauren A      13 ROSE-CA              1:13.98    1:15.34        
                  36.23     1:15.34 (39.11)                                        
 -- Macasaet, Raelle A        13 Polar Bears-CA       1:10.55         NS        
 
Girls 13 Year Olds 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        2:39.69  13 Q Q Meet Qualifying
 Meet Qualifying 13:  2:39.69
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Masino, Colette E   13 CANY-CA              2:20.23    2:18.40 Q       20  
                  33.00     1:07.71 (34.71)     1:43.39 (35.68)     2:18.40 (35.01)
  2 Yoon, Emily S       13 CANY-CA              2:25.63    2:20.80 Q       17  
                  33.16     1:09.18 (36.02)     1:45.50 (36.32)     2:20.80 (35.30)
  3 Kronson, Mia        13 DRGN-CA              2:23.22    2:21.45 Q       16  
                  33.32     1:08.86 (35.54)     1:45.52 (36.66)     2:21.45 (35.93)
  4 Malin, Michelle A   13 CANY-CA              2:27.47    2:23.41 Q       15  
                  34.26     1:10.51 (36.25)     1:47.52 (37.01)     2:23.41 (35.89)
  5 Loewe, Emma E       13 PVST-CA              2:27.34    2:23.95 Q       14  
                  34.47     1:10.64 (36.17)     1:47.42 (36.78)     2:23.95 (36.53)
  6 Wong, Alicia H      13 LASC-CA              2:27.61    2:25.49 Q       13  
                  34.30     1:11.11 (36.81)     1:48.57 (37.46)     2:25.49 (36.92)
  7 Tisdale, Amelia B   13 PATH-CA              2:28.95    2:26.84 Q       12  
                  34.59     1:11.51 (36.92)     1:49.77 (38.26)     2:26.84 (37.07)
  8 Klimauskas, Ema     13 SHRK-CA              2:29.21    2:27.54 Q       11  
                  34.67     1:11.95 (37.28)     1:50.10 (38.15)     2:27.54 (37.44)
 
Girls 13 Year Olds 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        2:39.69  13 Q Q Meet Qualifying
 Meet Qualifying 13:  2:39.69
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Masino, Colette E         13 CANY-CA              2:08.50    2:20.23 qQ     
                  32.43     1:07.35 (34.92)     1:43.47 (36.12)     2:20.23 (36.76)
  2 Kronson, Mia              13 DRGN-CA              2:23.15    2:23.22 qQ     
                  33.38     1:09.32 (35.94)     1:46.38 (37.06)     2:23.22 (36.84)
  3 Yoon, Emily S             13 CANY-CA              2:21.48    2:25.63 qQ     
                  34.09     1:10.78 (36.69)     1:48.61 (37.83)     2:25.63 (37.02)
  4 Loewe, Emma E             13 PVST-CA              2:33.60    2:27.34 qQ     
                  34.41     1:11.13 (36.72)     1:48.83 (37.70)     2:27.34 (38.51)
  5 Malin, Michelle A         13 CANY-CA              2:23.59    2:27.47 qQ     
                  34.25     1:11.15 (36.90)     1:49.64 (38.49)     2:27.47 (37.83)
  6 Wong, Alicia H            13 LASC-CA              2:26.57    2:27.61 qQ     
                  33.65     1:10.25 (36.60)     1:48.78 (38.53)     2:27.61 (38.83)
  7 Tisdale, Amelia B         13 PATH-CA              2:28.60    2:28.95 qQ     
                  34.06     1:11.94 (37.88)     1:50.84 (38.90)     2:28.95 (38.11)
  8 Klimauskas, Ema           13 SHRK-CA              2:28.45    2:29.21 qQ     
                  35.05     1:12.12 (37.07)     1:51.69 (39.57)     2:29.21 (37.52)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Martinez-Soto, Leslie     13 TCS-CA               2:26.19    2:30.76 Q      
                  35.09     1:12.88 (37.79)     1:51.87 (38.99)     2:30.76 (38.89)
 10 Choi, Chloe J             13 TCS-CA               2:30.27    2:31.22 Q      
                  35.25     1:13.37 (38.12)     1:52.94 (39.57)     2:31.22 (38.28)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Woo-Bloxberg, Sam R       13 BUEN-CA              2:29.32    2:32.63 Q      
                  36.08     1:14.69 (38.61)     1:54.30 (39.61)     2:32.63 (38.33)
 12 Noriega, Lilliana M       13 LASC-CA              2:35.59    2:35.96 Q      
                  36.10     1:15.93 (39.83)     1:56.40 (40.47)     2:35.96 (39.56)
 
Girls 13 Year Olds 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:24.19  13 Q Q Meet Qualifying
 Meet Qualifying 13:  1:24.19
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 LeVine, Mirabella   13 AZOT-CA              1:10.31    1:09.71 Q       20  
                  33.49     1:09.71 (36.22)                                        
  2 Montano, Ella N     13 BUEN-CA              1:13.22    1:11.59 Q       17  
                  33.78     1:11.59 (37.81)                                        
  3 Khan, Isabel A      13 NOVA-CA              1:14.33    1:12.59 Q       16  
                  34.90     1:12.59 (37.69)                                        
  4 Lohmeier, Lauren R  13 GSC-CA               1:15.02    1:13.09 Q       15  
                  34.35     1:13.09 (38.74)                                        
  5 Carey, Taylor B     13 ROSE-CA              1:15.62    1:15.15 Q       14  
                  35.47     1:15.15 (39.68)                                        
  6 Yang, Imogen Y      13 CANY-CA              1:16.66    1:16.15 Q       13  
                  35.73     1:16.15 (40.42)                                        
  7 Xiao, Tiffany       13 NOVA-CA              1:16.71    1:16.31 Q       12  
                  35.64     1:16.31 (40.67)                                        
  8 Torres, Katherine   13 CULV-CA              1:17.98    1:18.32 Q       11  
                  36.96     1:18.32 (41.36)                                        
 
Girls 13 Year Olds 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:24.19  13 Q Q Meet Qualifying
 Meet Qualifying 13:  1:24.19
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 LeVine, Mirabella H       13 AZOT-CA              1:08.49    1:10.31 qQ     
                  33.10     1:10.31 (37.21)                                        
  2 Montano, Ella N           13 BUEN-CA              1:10.21    1:13.22 qQ     
                  34.71     1:13.22 (38.51)                                        
  3 Khan, Isabel A            13 NOVA-CA              1:13.23    1:14.33 qQ     
                  35.69     1:14.33 (38.64)                                        
  4 Lohmeier, Lauren R        13 GSC-CA               1:13.88    1:15.02 qQ     
                  35.73     1:15.02 (39.29)                                        
  5 Carey, Taylor B           13 ROSE-CA              1:14.26    1:15.62 qQ     
                  36.08     1:15.62 (39.54)                                        
  6 Yang, Imogen Y            13 CANY-CA              1:14.10    1:16.66 qQ     
                  36.72     1:16.66 (39.94)                                        
  7 Xiao, Tiffany             13 NOVA-CA              1:14.91    1:16.71 qQ     
                  35.94     1:16.71 (40.77)                                        
  8 Torres, Katherine N       13 CULV-CA              1:15.05    1:17.98 qQ     
                  36.89     1:17.98 (41.09)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 MacGregor, Ellie J        13 GSC-CA               1:15.03    1:18.26 Q      
                  36.40     1:18.26 (41.86)                                        
 10 Wright, Emily L           13 BUEN-CA              1:17.37    1:18.50 Q      
                  37.56     1:18.50 (40.94)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Talmaci, Sara             13 SHRK-CA              1:16.21    1:18.68 Q      
                  36.89     1:18.68 (41.79)                                        
 12 Yoon, Emily S             13 CANY-CA              1:19.47    1:19.18 Q      
                  37.84     1:19.18 (41.34)                                        
 13 Abourjeily, Mia L         13 NOVA-CA              1:21.05    1:19.73 Q      
                  37.68     1:19.73 (42.05)                                        
 14 Rodriguez, Valeria        13 ROSE-CA              1:17.50    1:20.73 Q      
                  38.32     1:20.73 (42.41)                                        
 15 Snowden, Cameron B        13 PATH-CA              1:20.27    1:20.85 Q      
                  38.83     1:20.85 (42.02)                                        
 16 Kronson, Mia              13 DRGN-CA              1:18.31    1:21.06 Q      
                  38.57     1:21.06 (42.49)                                        
 17 Holland, Kasia E          13 CULV-CA              1:17.38    1:21.25 Q      
                  38.02     1:21.25 (43.23)                                        
 18 Kellum, Anastasia I       13 PATH-CA              1:20.38    1:21.92 Q      
                  37.71     1:21.92 (44.21)                                        
 19 Ghassemieh, Donya         13 LASC-CA              1:22.60    1:22.25 Q      
                  38.28     1:22.25 (43.97)                                        
 20 Martinez-Soto, Leslie     13 TCS-CA               1:22.10    1:22.48 Q      
                  38.88     1:22.48 (43.60)                                        
 21 Saito, Yuma               13 CULV-CA              1:22.20    1:22.89 Q      
                  39.63     1:22.89 (43.26)                                        
 22 Segui, Maxime D           13 SEAL-CA              1:20.39    1:22.95 Q      
                  39.64     1:22.95 (43.31)                                        
 23 Tapert, Veronica A        13 LASC-CA              1:22.65    1:23.06 Q      
                  39.20     1:23.06 (43.86)                                        
 24 Sta. Maria, Anika Mailey  13 PATH-CA              1:23.22    1:24.40        
                  40.07     1:24.40 (44.33)                                        
 25 Klimauskas, Ema           13 SHRK-CA              1:20.87    1:25.27        
                  39.96     1:25.27 (45.31)                                        
 26 Ardila, Mariana           13 CANY-CA              1:23.99    1:25.45        
                  40.32     1:25.45 (45.13)                                        
 
Girls 13 Year Olds 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        3:02.89  13 Q Q Meet Qualifying
 Meet Qualifying 13:  3:02.89
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Bennani, Sabrina A  13 BREA-CA              2:29.61    2:27.76 Q       20  
                  33.57     1:10.47 (36.90)     1:48.81 (38.34)     2:27.76 (38.95)
  2 LeVine, Mirabella   13 AZOT-CA              2:32.75    2:31.41 Q       17  
                  33.67     1:12.27 (38.60)     1:51.15 (38.88)     2:31.41 (40.26)
  3 Montano, Ella N     13 BUEN-CA              2:40.70    2:34.26 Q       16  
                  34.33     1:13.97 (39.64)     1:54.45 (40.48)     2:34.26 (39.81)
  4 Khan, Isabel A      13 NOVA-CA              2:41.13    2:34.77 Q       15  
                  35.23     1:14.21 (38.98)     1:54.31 (40.10)     2:34.77 (40.46)
  5 Gargantiel, Mika S  13 GSC-CA               2:40.00    2:41.03 Q       14  
                  36.07     1:16.56 (40.49)     1:57.96 (41.40)     2:41.03 (43.07)
  6 Yang, Imogen Y      13 CANY-CA              2:43.64    2:42.52 Q       13  
                  36.31     1:17.14 (40.83)     2:00.44 (43.30)     2:42.52 (42.08)
  7 Carey, Taylor B     13 ROSE-CA              2:45.01    2:47.55 Q       12  
                  36.50     1:18.10 (41.60)     2:02.49 (44.39)     2:47.55 (45.06)
  8 Torres, Katherine   13 CULV-CA              2:45.34    2:47.99 Q       11  
                  38.28     1:20.65 (42.37)     2:04.32 (43.67)     2:47.99 (43.67)
 
Girls 13 Year Olds 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        3:02.89  13 Q Q Meet Qualifying
 Meet Qualifying 13:  3:02.89
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Bennani, Sabrina A        13 BREA-CA              2:21.36    2:29.61 qQ     
                  34.34     1:11.78 (37.44)     1:50.20 (38.42)     2:29.61 (39.41)
  2 LeVine, Mirabella H       13 AZOT-CA              2:25.89    2:32.75 qQ     
                  34.31     1:13.09 (38.78)     1:52.92 (39.83)     2:32.75 (39.83)
  3 Gargantiel, Mika S        13 GSC-CA               2:39.65    2:40.00 qQ     
                  36.97     1:17.61 (40.64)     1:58.51 (40.90)     2:40.00 (41.49)
  4 Montano, Ella N           13 BUEN-CA              2:35.08    2:40.70 qQ     
                  35.68     1:16.65 (40.97)     1:58.70 (42.05)     2:40.70 (42.00)
  5 Khan, Isabel A            13 NOVA-CA              2:35.02    2:41.13 qQ     
                  36.56     1:17.38 (40.82)     1:59.35 (41.97)     2:41.13 (41.78)
  6 Yang, Imogen Y            13 CANY-CA              2:37.99    2:43.64 qQ     
                  37.65     1:18.41 (40.76)     2:01.15 (42.74)     2:43.64 (42.49)
  7 Carey, Taylor B           13 ROSE-CA              2:43.93    2:45.01 qQ     
                  37.46     1:20.17 (42.71)     2:03.51 (43.34)     2:45.01 (41.50)
  8 Torres, Katherine N       13 CULV-CA              2:43.06    2:45.34 qQ     
                  38.10     1:20.34 (42.24)     2:03.40 (43.06)     2:45.34 (41.94)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Newby, Mae C F            13 LASC-CA              2:45.45    2:45.92 Q      
                  36.62     1:18.39 (41.77)     2:02.12 (43.73)     2:45.92 (43.80)
 10 Lohmeier, Lauren R        13 GSC-CA               2:42.22    2:46.02 Q      
                  37.11     1:18.84 (41.73)     2:02.33 (43.49)     2:46.02 (43.69)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Wright, Emily L           13 BUEN-CA              2:45.55    2:49.02 Q      
                  38.42     1:21.48 (43.06)     2:06.14 (44.66)     2:49.02 (42.88)
 12 MacGregor, Ellie J        13 GSC-CA               2:42.80    2:49.11 Q      
                  36.75     1:19.04 (42.29)     2:03.51 (44.47)     2:49.11 (45.60)
 13 Abourjeily, Mia L         13 NOVA-CA              2:54.80    2:54.80 Q      
                  39.38     1:24.93 (45.55)     2:10.91 (45.98)     2:54.80 (43.89)
 14 Rodriguez, Valeria        13 ROSE-CA              2:52.43    2:55.06 Q      
                  39.58     1:23.96 (44.38)     2:09.39 (45.43)     2:55.06 (45.67)
 15 Snowden, Cameron B        13 PATH-CA              3:00.94    2:55.74 Q      
                  40.74     1:25.31 (44.57)     2:11.14 (45.83)     2:55.74 (44.60)
 16 Saito, Yuma               13 CULV-CA              2:55.47    2:56.18 Q      
                  40.83     1:25.79 (44.96)     2:11.56 (45.77)     2:56.18 (44.62)
 17 Lam, Brianna              13 PVST-CA              2:51.63    2:58.23 Q      
                  39.92     1:26.02 (46.10)     2:11.77 (45.75)     2:58.23 (46.46)
 18 Segui, Maxime D           13 SEAL-CA              2:48.33    2:58.88 Q      
                  40.35     1:24.83 (44.48)     2:11.31 (46.48)     2:58.88 (47.57)
 
Girls 13 Year Olds 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:13.19  13 Q Q Meet Qualifying
 Meet Qualifying 13:  1:13.19
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Botton, Riley J     13 PATH-CA                59.69      59.30 Q       20  
                  28.06       59.30 (31.24)                                        
  2 Nguyen, Carolyn D   13 NOVA-CA              1:01.04    1:00.17 Q       17  
                  28.51     1:00.17 (31.66)                                        
  3 Xu, Emily D         13 ROSE-CA              1:02.33    1:01.95 Q       16  
                  29.17     1:01.95 (32.78)                                        
  4 Rogers, Arwen S     13 Hollywood-CA         1:04.25    1:02.65 Q       15  
                  29.30     1:02.65 (33.35)                                        
  5 Khan, Isabel A      13 NOVA-CA              1:03.67    1:02.81 Q       14  
                  29.43     1:02.81 (33.38)                                        
  6 Khatibi, Ava        13 VISN-CA              1:03.44    1:02.95 Q       13  
                  29.13     1:02.95 (33.82)                                        
  7 Masino, Colette E   13 CANY-CA              1:03.39    1:03.69 Q       12  
                  29.71     1:03.69 (33.98)                                        
  8 De Bellis, Tara R   13 GSC-CA               1:04.44    1:03.91 Q       11  
                  29.62     1:03.91 (34.29)                                        
 
Girls 13 Year Olds 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:13.19  13 Q Q Meet Qualifying
 Meet Qualifying 13:  1:13.19
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Botton, Riley J           13 PATH-CA              1:02.07      59.69 qQ     
                  27.99       59.69 (31.70)                                        
  2 Nguyen, Carolyn D         13 NOVA-CA                59.83    1:01.04 qQ     
                  28.70     1:01.04 (32.34)                                        
  3 Xu, Emily D               13 ROSE-CA              1:02.08    1:02.33 qQ     
                  29.04     1:02.33 (33.29)                                        
  4 Masino, Colette E         13 CANY-CA              1:00.95    1:03.39 qQ     
                  29.32     1:03.39 (34.07)                                        
  5 Khatibi, Ava              13 VISN-CA              1:00.96    1:03.44 qQ     
                  28.92     1:03.44 (34.52)                                        
  6 Khan, Isabel A            13 NOVA-CA              1:03.97    1:03.67 qQ     
                  30.28     1:03.67 (33.39)                                        
  7 Rogers, Arwen S           13 Hollywood-CA         1:03.27    1:04.25 qQ     
                  30.43     1:04.25 (33.82)                                        
  8 De Bellis, Tara R         13 GSC-CA               1:03.25    1:04.44 qQ     
                  29.98     1:04.44 (34.46)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Salcedo, Trinity I        13 Morning Star-CA      1:05.86    1:05.06 Q      
                  30.36     1:05.06 (34.70)                                        
 10 Edgar, Elise V            13 SEAL-CA              1:06.01    1:05.08 Q      
                  30.21     1:05.08 (34.87)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Fogassa, Liz J            13 ROSE-CA              1:06.36    1:05.16 Q      
                  30.25     1:05.16 (34.91)                                        
 12 Fujii, Sammy S            13 ROSE-CA              1:05.26    1:05.42 Q      
                  30.72     1:05.42 (34.70)                                        
 13 Klimauskas, Ema           13 SHRK-CA              1:03.21    1:05.52 Q      
                  30.48     1:05.52 (35.04)                                        
 14 Kanda, Sofia E            13 AZOT-CA              1:04.89    1:05.53 Q      
                  30.27     1:05.53 (35.26)                                        
 15 Kronson, Mia              13 DRGN-CA              1:05.34    1:06.33 Q      
                  30.74     1:06.33 (35.59)                                        
 16 Wong, Alicia H            13 LASC-CA              1:06.78    1:06.69 Q      
                  30.38     1:06.69 (36.31)                                        
 17 Giachini, Sabrina R       13 SHRK-CA              1:07.25    1:06.88 Q      
                  30.37     1:06.88 (36.51)                                        
 18 Montano, Ella N           13 BUEN-CA              1:06.05    1:07.37 Q      
                  30.89     1:07.37 (36.48)                                        
 19 Sta. Maria, Anika Mailey  13 PATH-CA              1:06.62    1:07.42 Q      
                  30.73     1:07.42 (36.69)                                        
 20 Holland, Kasia E          13 CULV-CA              1:06.16    1:07.79 Q      
                  30.68     1:07.79 (37.11)                                        
 21 Newby, Mae C F            13 LASC-CA              1:09.68    1:07.99 Q      
                  31.68     1:07.99 (36.31)                                        
 22 Malin, Michelle A         13 CANY-CA              1:05.65    1:08.65 Q      
                  31.61     1:08.65 (37.04)                                        
 23 Wu, Elena                 13 NOVA-CA              1:10.52    1:08.70 Q      
                  31.28     1:08.70 (37.42)                                        
 24 Lohmeier, Lauren R        13 GSC-CA               1:06.93    1:09.21 Q      
                  31.86     1:09.21 (37.35)                                        
 25 Loewe, Emma E             13 PVST-CA              1:09.32    1:09.74 Q      
                  32.44     1:09.74 (37.30)                                        
 26 Woo-Bloxberg, Sam R       13 BUEN-CA              1:09.42    1:09.95 Q      
                  33.20     1:09.95 (36.75)                                        
 27 Cecconello, Lauren A      13 ROSE-CA              1:10.51    1:11.40 Q      
                  33.65     1:11.40 (37.75)                                        
 28 Miyamoto, Julia C         13 CULV-CA              1:09.38    1:11.64 Q      
                  33.14     1:11.64 (38.50)                                        
 29 Rodriguez, Valeria        13 ROSE-CA              1:10.97    1:11.92 Q      
                  33.54     1:11.92 (38.38)                                        
 30 Yang, Imogen Y            13 CANY-CA              1:11.79    1:12.22 Q      
                  34.18     1:12.22 (38.04)                                        
 31 Segui, Maxime D           13 SEAL-CA                         1:12.45 Q      
                  32.97     1:12.45 (39.48)                                        
 32 Abourjeily, Mia L         13 NOVA-CA              1:11.07    1:12.74 Q      
                  33.05     1:12.74 (39.69)                                        
 33 MacGregor, Ellie J        13 GSC-CA               1:13.19    1:14.49        
                  33.18     1:14.49 (41.31)                                        
 34 Gmelich, Holly I          13 ROSE-CA              1:13.06    1:14.73        
                  32.75     1:14.73 (41.98)                                        
 
Girls 13 Year Olds 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        2:42.69  13 Q Q Meet Qualifying
 Meet Qualifying 13:  2:42.69
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Nguyen, Carolyn D   13 NOVA-CA              2:13.88    2:11.14 Q       20  
                  28.75     1:02.09 (33.34)     1:36.49 (34.40)     2:11.14 (34.65)
  2 Khan, Isabel A      13 NOVA-CA              2:21.14    2:16.62 Q       17  
                  30.41     1:04.47 (34.06)     1:40.22 (35.75)     2:16.62 (36.40)
  3 Rogers, Arwen S     13 Hollywood-CA         2:19.48    2:16.78 Q       16  
                  30.11     1:05.06 (34.95)     1:41.37 (36.31)     2:16.78 (35.41)
  4 De Bellis, Tara R   13 GSC-CA               2:25.69    2:22.48 Q       15  
                  30.28     1:06.01 (35.73)     1:43.74 (37.73)     2:22.48 (38.74)
  5 Klimauskas, Ema     13 SHRK-CA              2:28.52    2:22.93 Q       14  
                  31.41     1:07.60 (36.19)     1:45.56 (37.96)     2:22.93 (37.37)
  6 Fujii, Sammy S      13 ROSE-CA              2:27.73    2:23.98 Q       13  
                  31.82     1:08.29 (36.47)     1:45.99 (37.70)     2:23.98 (37.99)
  7 Kanda, Sofia E      13 AZOT-CA              2:33.46    2:25.45 Q       12  
                  31.35     1:07.06 (35.71)     1:45.44 (38.38)     2:25.45 (40.01)
  8 Malin, Michelle A   13 CANY-CA              2:33.95    2:31.58 Q       11  
                  32.36     1:10.63 (38.27)     1:51.57 (40.94)     2:31.58 (40.01)
 
Girls 13 Year Olds 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        2:42.69  13 Q Q Meet Qualifying
 Meet Qualifying 13:  2:42.69
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Nguyen, Carolyn D         13 NOVA-CA              2:10.63    2:13.88 qQ     
                  29.66     1:03.64 (33.98)     1:38.99 (35.35)     2:13.88 (34.89)
  2 Rogers, Arwen S           13 Hollywood-CA         2:24.97    2:19.48 qQ     
                  30.99     1:06.80 (35.81)     1:43.51 (36.71)     2:19.48 (35.97)
  3 Khan, Isabel A            13 NOVA-CA              2:19.02    2:21.14 qQ     
                  31.34     1:06.55 (35.21)     1:43.41 (36.86)     2:21.14 (37.73)
  4 De Bellis, Tara R         13 GSC-CA               2:23.10    2:25.69 qQ     
                  30.94     1:08.14 (37.20)     1:47.19 (39.05)     2:25.69 (38.50)
  5 Xu, Emily D               13 ROSE-CA              2:19.68    2:25.84 qQ     
                  31.49     1:07.60 (36.11)     1:46.46 (38.86)     2:25.84 (39.38)
  6 Fujii, Sammy S            13 ROSE-CA              2:25.46    2:27.73 qQ     
                  31.78     1:08.11 (36.33)     1:46.53 (38.42)     2:27.73 (41.20)
  7 Klimauskas, Ema           13 SHRK-CA              2:20.68    2:28.52 qQ     
                  32.06     1:09.73 (37.67)     1:49.19 (39.46)     2:28.52 (39.33)
  8 Kanda, Sofia E            13 AZOT-CA              2:25.33    2:33.46 qQ     
                  32.39     1:10.37 (37.98)     1:51.13 (40.76)     2:33.46 (42.33)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Malin, Michelle A         13 CANY-CA              2:27.75    2:33.95 Q      
                  32.69     1:11.74 (39.05)     1:53.53 (41.79)     2:33.95 (40.42)
 10 Giachini, Sabrina R       13 SHRK-CA              2:37.10    2:39.81 Q      
                  32.34     1:12.42 (40.08)     1:56.08 (43.66)     2:39.81 (43.73)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Cecconello, Lauren A      13 ROSE-CA              2:41.18    2:44.50        
                  33.88     1:16.28 (42.40)     2:00.89 (44.61)     2:44.50 (43.61)
 -- Khatibi, Ava              13 VISN-CA              2:20.47         DQ        
 
Girls 13 Year Olds 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        2:43.09  13 Q Q Meet Qualifying
 Meet Qualifying 13:  2:43.09
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Botton, Riley J     13 PATH-CA              2:20.22    2:14.39 Q       20  
                  28.41     1:03.19 (34.78)   2:14.39 (1:11.20)         2:14.39 ( )
  2 Nguyen, Carolyn D   13 NOVA-CA              2:17.02    2:19.62 Q       17  
                  29.40     1:05.30 (35.90)     1:48.06 (42.76)     2:19.62 (31.56)
  3 Newby, Mae C F      13 LASC-CA              2:24.58    2:20.83 Q       16  
                  30.94     1:07.05 (36.11)     1:49.36 (42.31)     2:20.83 (31.47)
  4 De Bellis, Tara R   13 GSC-CA               2:27.06    2:22.66 Q       15  
                  30.00     1:06.26 (36.26)     1:50.79 (44.53)     2:22.66 (31.87)
  5 Montano, Ella N     13 BUEN-CA              2:27.84    2:23.30 Q       14  
                  30.83     1:08.85 (38.02)     1:49.28 (40.43)     2:23.30 (34.02)
  6 Lohmeier, Lauren R  13 GSC-CA               2:24.75    2:23.48 Q       13  
                  31.05     1:08.86 (37.81)     1:50.61 (41.75)     2:23.48 (32.87)
  7 Kanda, Sofia E      13 AZOT-CA              2:28.27    2:25.19 Q       12  
                  29.96     1:08.01 (38.05)     1:51.97 (43.96)     2:25.19 (33.22)
  8 Torres, Katherine   13 CULV-CA              2:26.76    2:31.32 Q       11  
                  32.98     1:12.77 (39.79)     1:56.15 (43.38)     2:31.32 (35.17)
 
Girls 13 Year Olds 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        2:43.09  13 Q Q Meet Qualifying
 Meet Qualifying 13:  2:43.09
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Nguyen, Carolyn D         13 NOVA-CA              2:17.84    2:17.02 qQ     
                  28.59     1:03.57 (34.98)     1:45.33 (41.76)     2:17.02 (31.69)
  2 Botton, Riley J           13 PATH-CA              2:11.05    2:20.22 qQ     
                  30.21     1:05.88 (35.67)     1:48.58 (42.70)     2:20.22 (31.64)
  3 Newby, Mae C F            13 LASC-CA              2:23.39    2:24.58 qQ     
                  32.21     1:09.80 (37.59)     1:52.03 (42.23)     2:24.58 (32.55)
  4 Lohmeier, Lauren R        13 GSC-CA               2:22.56    2:24.75 qQ     
                  31.62     1:10.93 (39.31)     1:52.25 (41.32)     2:24.75 (32.50)
  5 Torres, Katherine N       13 CULV-CA              2:23.11    2:26.76 qQ     
                  32.23     1:11.85 (39.62)     1:54.15 (42.30)     2:26.76 (32.61)
  6 De Bellis, Tara R         13 GSC-CA               2:18.26    2:27.06 qQ     
                  30.00     1:07.67 (37.67)     1:53.10 (45.43)     2:27.06 (33.96)
  7 Kronson, Mia              13 DRGN-CA              2:25.91    2:27.81 qQ     
                  31.91     1:08.80 (36.89)     1:53.57 (44.77)     2:27.81 (34.24)
  8 Montano, Ella N           13 BUEN-CA              2:27.77    2:27.84 qQ     
                  31.46     1:10.62 (39.16)     1:52.42 (41.80)     2:27.84 (35.42)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Kanda, Sofia E            13 AZOT-CA              2:26.50    2:28.27 Q      
                  31.13     1:09.86 (38.73)     1:55.15 (45.29)     2:28.27 (33.12)
 10 Yang, Imogen Y            13 CANY-CA              2:23.78    2:28.76 Q      
                  33.95     1:12.05 (38.10)     1:53.99 (41.94)     2:28.76 (34.77)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Klimauskas, Ema           13 SHRK-CA              2:26.63    2:28.87 Q      
                  30.83     1:08.80 (37.97)     1:53.93 (45.13)     2:28.87 (34.94)
 12 Segui, Maxime D           13 SEAL-CA              2:29.76    2:30.65 Q      
                  33.15     1:11.34 (38.19)     1:55.69 (44.35)     2:30.65 (34.96)
 13 Wu, Elena                 13 NOVA-CA              2:31.11    2:31.14 Q      
                  31.90     1:09.44 (37.54)     1:56.83 (47.39)     2:31.14 (34.31)
 14 Giachini, Sabrina R       13 SHRK-CA              2:26.57    2:31.18 Q      
                  31.62     1:10.89 (39.27)     1:58.50 (47.61)     2:31.18 (32.68)
 15 Wong, Alicia H            13 LASC-CA              2:28.39    2:31.21 Q      
                  31.75     1:09.85 (38.10)     1:56.35 (46.50)     2:31.21 (34.86)
 16 Malin, Michelle A         13 CANY-CA              2:26.65    2:31.29 Q      
                  31.75     1:10.90 (39.15)     1:58.92 (48.02)     2:31.29 (32.37)
 17 Saito, Yuma               13 CULV-CA              2:34.93    2:32.53 Q      
                  32.03     1:11.38 (39.35)     1:56.35 (44.97)     2:32.53 (36.18)
 18 Xiao, Tiffany             13 NOVA-CA              2:32.12    2:33.58 Q      
                  33.54     1:15.26 (41.72)     1:58.55 (43.29)     2:33.58 (35.03)
 19 Noriega, Lilliana M       13 LASC-CA              2:32.80    2:33.64 Q      
                  33.69     1:12.86 (39.17)     2:00.81 (47.95)     2:33.64 (32.83)
 20 MacGregor, Ellie J        13 GSC-CA               2:32.81    2:33.71 Q      
                  33.58     1:15.84 (42.26)     1:58.69 (42.85)     2:33.71 (35.02)
 21 Abourjeily, Mia L         13 NOVA-CA              2:31.22    2:33.74 Q      
                  34.17     1:14.14 (39.97)     1:59.02 (44.88)     2:33.74 (34.72)
 22 Rogers, Arwen S           13 Hollywood-CA         2:34.94    2:33.94 Q      
                  30.23     1:11.75 (41.52)     2:00.23 (48.48)     2:33.94 (33.71)
 23 Holland, Kasia E          13 CULV-CA              2:28.57    2:34.41 Q      
                  32.11     1:11.45 (39.34)     1:57.54 (46.09)     2:34.41 (36.87)
 24 Talmaci, Sara             13 SHRK-CA              2:30.91    2:35.27 Q      
                  33.74     1:12.16 (38.42)     1:58.08 (45.92)     2:35.27 (37.19)
 25 Rodriguez, Valeria        13 ROSE-CA              2:32.63    2:35.56 Q      
                  33.72     1:15.63 (41.91)     2:00.40 (44.77)     2:35.56 (35.16)
 26 Almero, Katie K           13 LASC-CA              2:27.51    2:35.76 Q      
                  31.81     1:12.33 (40.52)     2:00.50 (48.17)     2:35.76 (35.26)
 27 Woo-Bloxberg, Sam R       13 BUEN-CA              2:32.30    2:36.04 Q      
                  33.42     1:13.43 (40.01)     1:59.18 (45.75)     2:36.04 (36.86)
 28 Sta. Maria, Anika Mailey  13 PATH-CA              2:39.05    2:36.22 Q      
                  31.77     1:12.98 (41.21)     2:00.97 (47.99)     2:36.22 (35.25)
 29 Martinez-Soto, Leslie     13 TCS-CA               2:32.80    2:37.26 Q      
                  34.39     1:13.00 (38.61)     1:59.92 (46.92)     2:37.26 (37.34)
 30 Choi, Chloe J             13 TCS-CA               2:36.13    2:37.43 Q      
                  34.68     1:13.35 (38.67)     2:02.59 (49.24)     2:37.43 (34.84)
 31 Lam, Brianna              13 PVST-CA              2:32.46    2:37.54 Q      
                  32.37     1:11.65 (39.28)     1:59.97 (48.32)     2:37.54 (37.57)
 32 Carey, Taylor B           13 ROSE-CA              2:37.87    2:37.65 Q      
                  34.72     1:19.68 (44.96)     2:02.76 (43.08)     2:37.65 (34.89)
 33 Cecconello, Lauren A      13 ROSE-CA              2:37.30    2:38.39 Q      
                  32.88     1:14.72 (41.84)     2:04.25 (49.53)     2:38.39 (34.14)
 34 Wright, Emily L           13 BUEN-CA              2:32.81    2:39.09 Q      
                  36.63     1:17.78 (41.15)     2:00.98 (43.20)     2:39.09 (38.11)
 35 Ghassemieh, Donya         13 LASC-CA              2:32.35    2:39.71 Q      
                  34.06     1:14.95 (40.89)     2:03.17 (48.22)     2:39.71 (36.54)
 36 Miyamoto, Julia C         13 CULV-CA              2:34.82    2:40.46 Q      
                                1:15.69 ( )     2:03.11 (47.42)     2:40.46 (37.35)
 37 Gmelich, Holly I          13 ROSE-CA              2:39.92    2:47.43        
                  33.73     1:17.92 (44.19)     2:07.17 (49.25)     2:47.43 (40.26)
 -- Khan, Isabel A            13 NOVA-CA              2:19.74         DQ        
                  31.17     1:08.58 (37.41)     1:50.66 (42.08)          DQ (34.17)
 
Girls 13 Year Olds 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        5:46.79  13 Q Q Meet Qualifying
 Meet Qualifying 13:  5:46.79
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Bennani, Sabrina A  13 BREA-CA              4:37.35    4:35.36 Q       20  
                  30.00     1:03.67 (33.67)     1:38.94 (35.27)     2:14.55 (35.61)
        2:52.30 (37.75)     3:31.78 (39.48)     4:03.72 (31.94)     4:35.36 (31.64)
  2 Botton, Riley J     13 PATH-CA              4:46.83    4:43.33 Q       17  
                  30.79     1:05.49 (34.70)     1:42.35 (36.86)     2:19.25 (36.90)
        2:58.42 (39.17)     3:39.53 (41.11)     4:12.35 (32.82)     4:43.33 (30.98)
  3 Nguyen, Carolyn D   13 NOVA-CA              4:49.23    4:53.83 Q       16  
                  29.96     1:04.33 (34.37)     1:43.68 (39.35)     2:22.02 (38.34)
        3:04.42 (42.40)     3:47.73 (43.31)     4:21.17 (33.44)     4:53.83 (32.66)
  4 De Bellis, Tara R   13 GSC-CA               4:59.99    5:02.04 Q       15  
                  30.18     1:07.43 (37.25)     1:47.16 (39.73)     2:25.85 (38.69)
        3:10.31 (44.46)     3:55.98 (45.67)     4:30.46 (34.48)     5:02.04 (31.58)
  5 Klimauskas, Ema     13 SHRK-CA              5:08.72    5:05.56 Q       14  
                  31.47     1:08.52 (37.05)     1:48.29 (39.77)     2:26.44 (38.15)
        3:10.80 (44.36)     3:55.73 (44.93)     4:31.84 (36.11)     5:05.56 (33.72)
  6 Torres, Katherine   13 CULV-CA              5:01.43    5:06.50 Q       13  
                  32.34     1:09.26 (36.92)     1:49.76 (40.50)     2:28.95 (39.19)
        3:13.88 (44.93)     3:59.44 (45.56)     4:33.79 (34.35)     5:06.50 (32.71)
  7 Lohmeier, Lauren R  13 GSC-CA               5:10.53    5:07.58 Q       12  
                  32.59     1:10.44 (37.85)     1:51.42 (40.98)     2:31.49 (40.07)
        3:14.16 (42.67)     3:58.62 (44.46)     4:33.33 (34.71)     5:07.58 (34.25)
  8 Xu, Emily D         13 ROSE-CA              5:06.93    5:13.13 Q       11  
                  31.59     1:09.31 (37.72)     1:50.70 (41.39)     2:31.27 (40.57)
        3:16.21 (44.94)     4:02.20 (45.99)     4:37.95 (35.75)     5:13.13 (35.18)
 
Girls 13 Year Olds 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        5:46.79  13 Q Q Meet Qualifying
 Meet Qualifying 13:  5:46.79
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Bennani, Sabrina A        13 BREA-CA              4:28.96    4:37.35 qQ     
                  29.65     1:02.72 (33.07)     1:38.41 (35.69)     2:14.22 (35.81)
        2:52.96 (38.74)     3:33.21 (40.25)     4:05.83 (32.62)     4:37.35 (31.52)
  2 Botton, Riley J           13 PATH-CA              4:53.53    4:46.83 qQ     
                  30.77     1:07.09 (36.32)     1:44.60 (37.51)     2:21.59 (36.99)
        3:02.62 (41.03)     3:44.23 (41.61)     4:15.84 (31.61)     4:46.83 (30.99)
  3 Nguyen, Carolyn D         13 NOVA-CA              4:53.07    4:49.23 qQ     
                  29.47     1:03.51 (34.04)     1:41.86 (38.35)     2:18.83 (36.97)
        3:01.54 (42.71)     3:44.67 (43.13)     4:17.30 (32.63)     4:49.23 (31.93)
  4 Masino, Colette E         13 CANY-CA              4:51.02    4:57.45 qQ     
                  30.08     1:04.77 (34.69)     1:42.67 (37.90)     2:20.57 (37.90)
        3:03.70 (43.13)     3:49.12 (45.42)     4:23.63 (34.51)     4:57.45 (33.82)
  5 De Bellis, Tara R         13 GSC-CA               5:00.71    4:59.99 qQ     
                  30.26     1:06.64 (36.38)     1:46.18 (39.54)     2:24.97 (38.79)
        3:08.96 (43.99)     3:54.03 (45.07)     4:28.22 (34.19)     4:59.99 (31.77)
  6 Torres, Katherine N       13 CULV-CA              5:00.80    5:01.43 qQ     
                  31.46     1:07.90 (36.44)     1:47.62 (39.72)     2:26.60 (38.98)
        3:09.94 (43.34)     3:54.83 (44.89)     4:28.35 (33.52)     5:01.43 (33.08)
  7 Xu, Emily D               13 ROSE-CA              5:06.24    5:06.93 qQ     
                  31.55     1:07.82 (36.27)     1:47.46 (39.64)     2:27.58 (40.12)
        3:11.15 (43.57)     3:56.36 (45.21)     4:32.27 (35.91)     5:06.93 (34.66)
  8 Klimauskas, Ema           13 SHRK-CA              5:05.24    5:08.72 qQ     
                  32.02     1:09.58 (37.56)     1:49.46 (39.88)     2:27.71 (38.25)
        3:11.98 (44.27)     3:56.83 (44.85)     4:33.53 (36.70)     5:08.72 (35.19)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Lohmeier, Lauren R        13 GSC-CA               5:04.06    5:10.53 Q      
                  33.15     1:11.19 (38.04)     1:51.43 (40.24)     2:30.70 (39.27)
        3:14.13 (43.43)     3:59.58 (45.45)     4:35.82 (36.24)     5:10.53 (34.71)
 10 Giachini, Sabrina R       13 SHRK-CA              5:19.86    5:16.04 Q      
                  32.29     1:11.09 (38.80)     1:52.57 (41.48)     2:33.81 (41.24)
        3:22.69 (48.88)     4:10.22 (47.53)     4:43.74 (33.52)     5:16.04 (32.30)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 -- Khan, Isabel A            13 NOVA-CA              4:54.58         DQ        
                  30.58     1:05.48 (34.90)     1:45.13 (39.65)     2:22.84 (37.71)
        3:06.34 (43.50)     3:48.51 (42.17)     4:25.31 (36.80)          DQ (36.00)
 
Girls 14 Year Olds 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          30.29  14 Q Q Meet Qualifying
 Meet Qualifying 14:  30.29
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Sunahara, Charlize  14 BREA-CA                25.23      25.36 Q       20  
  2 Hamilton, Alyssa M  14 PATH-CA                26.22      25.48 Q       17  
  3 Shead, Isabella G   14 SEAL-CA                26.18      25.53 Q       16  
  4 Hansen, Taylor M    14 NOVA-CA                25.60      25.54 Q       15  
  5 Hidalgo, Anna       14 PVST-CA                25.92      25.71 Q       14  
  6 Garcia, Fernanda    14 Morning Star-CA        26.35      25.87 Q       13  
  7 Becher, Kennedy E   14 BREA-CA                26.27      26.20 Q       12  
  8 Hiett, Emma K       14 CANY-CA                26.43      26.61 Q       11  
 
Girls 14 Year Olds 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          30.29  14 Q Q Meet Qualifying
 Meet Qualifying 14:  30.29
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Sunahara, Charlize H      14 BREA-CA                25.16      25.23 qQ     
  2 Hansen, Taylor M          14 NOVA-CA                26.56      25.60 qQ     
  3 Hidalgo, Anna             14 PVST-CA                25.44      25.92 qQ     
  4 Shead, Isabella G         14 SEAL-CA                25.17      26.18 qQ     
  5 Hamilton, Alyssa M        14 PATH-CA                25.59      26.22 qQ     
  6 Becher, Kennedy E         14 BREA-CA                25.45      26.27 qQ     
  7 Garcia, Fernanda          14 Morning Star-CA        25.94      26.35 qQ     
  8 Hiett, Emma K             14 CANY-CA                25.73      26.43 qQ     
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Tang, Caitlin             14 CANY-CA                26.40      26.86 Q      
 10 Wu, Gretchen              14 GSC-CA                 26.47      27.04 Q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Pak, Blake R              14 ROSE-CA                26.48      27.09 Q      
 12 Swailes, Hannah I         14 AZOT-CA                26.32      27.15 Q      
 13 Parente, Sabrina J        14 CANY-CA                26.44      27.35 Q      
 14 Walklett, Devyn M         14 ROSE-CA                27.38      27.64 Q      
 15 Salvino, Helena S         14 PATH-CA                27.43      28.05 Q      
 16 Rivera, Isabelle J        14 BREA-CA                27.82      28.27 Q      
 17 Salazar, Angelina A       14 Dolphins-CA            28.86      28.54 Q      
 18 O'Dwyer, Sadhbh M         14 PATH-CA                28.10      28.64 Q      
 19 Beduya, Janelle P         14 CANY-CA                28.79      28.68 Q      
 20 Helscher, Peyton C        14 RTLR-CA                29.18      29.11 Q      
 21 Duong, Emily D            14 NOVA-CA                28.61      29.22 Q      
 22 Dodd, Kaila A             14 SHRK-CA                29.23      29.23 Q      
 23 Park, Vivian              14 JCA-CA                 29.00      29.29 Q      
 24 Cornell, Heather J        14 PATH-CA                28.70      29.35 Q      
 25 Woo, Ashlyn S             14 BREA-CA                29.85      29.73 Q      
 26 Guo, Shang                14 SHRK-CA                29.28      30.17 Q      
 27 Hinojas, Zianne B         14 SHRK-CA                29.84      30.33        
 28 Leal, Sophia J            14 CLSS-CA                29.59      30.34        
 29 Lacheno, Ashley           14 Morning Star-CA        30.29      30.47        
 30 Kandel, Emma I            14 LASC-CA                29.90      30.51        
 31 Breard, Clarissa D        14 Polar Bears-CA         29.47      30.67        
 32 Warschaw, Mikol T         14 ROSE-CA                29.91      30.69        
 33 Nadal, Brianna B          14 PATH-CA                30.23      31.00        
 
Girls 14 Year Olds 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:05.99  14 Q Q Meet Qualifying
 Meet Qualifying 14:  1:05.99
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Tekawy, Michelle M  14 AZOT-CA                54.65      53.82 Q       20  
                  26.25       53.82 (27.57)                                        
  2 Shead, Isabella G   14 SEAL-CA                55.32      53.86 Q       17  
                  26.16       53.86 (27.70)                                        
  3 Hidalgo, Anna       14 PVST-CA                56.05      55.10 Q       16  
                  26.87       55.10 (28.23)                                        
  4 Sunahara, Charlize  14 BREA-CA                55.34      55.57 Q       15  
                  26.71       55.57 (28.86)                                        
  5 Hamilton, Alyssa M  14 PATH-CA                56.77      55.61 Q       14  
                  26.94       55.61 (28.67)                                        
  6 Hiett, Emma K       14 CANY-CA                57.25      57.97 Q       13  
                  27.69       57.97 (30.28)                                        
  7 Seward, Emma E      14 CANY-CA                57.32      58.13 Q       12  
                  27.94       58.13 (30.19)                                        
  8 Wu, Gretchen        14 GSC-CA                 59.09      58.34 Q       11  
                  28.42       58.34 (29.92)                                        
 
Girls 14 Year Olds 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:05.99  14 Q Q Meet Qualifying
 Meet Qualifying 14:  1:05.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Tekawy, Michelle M        14 AZOT-CA                53.57      54.65 qQ     
                  26.32       54.65 (28.33)                                        
  2 Shead, Isabella G         14 SEAL-CA                53.13      55.32 qQ     
                  26.34       55.32 (28.98)                                        
  3 Sunahara, Charlize H      14 BREA-CA                54.22      55.34 qQ     
                  26.65       55.34 (28.69)                                        
  4 Hidalgo, Anna             14 PVST-CA                53.99      56.05 qQ     
                  27.27       56.05 (28.78)                                        
  5 Hamilton, Alyssa M        14 PATH-CA                54.81      56.77 qQ     
                  27.40       56.77 (29.37)                                        
  6 Hiett, Emma K             14 CANY-CA                55.02      57.25 qQ     
                  27.51       57.25 (29.74)                                        
  7 Seward, Emma E            14 CANY-CA                56.83      57.32 qQ     
                  27.35       57.32 (29.97)                                        
  8 Pak, Blake R              14 ROSE-CA                56.49      58.47 qQ     
                  28.48       58.47 (29.99)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Chang, Dora               14 ROSE-CA                56.02      58.55 Q      
                  27.61       58.55 (30.94)                                        
 10 Wu, Gretchen              14 GSC-CA                 58.37      59.09 Q      
                  28.55       59.09 (30.54)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Tang, Caitlin             14 CANY-CA                57.64      59.36 Q      
                  28.61       59.36 (30.75)                                        
 12 Walklett, Devyn M         14 ROSE-CA                57.21    1:00.19 Q      
                  29.01     1:00.19 (31.18)                                        
 13 Swailes, Hannah I         14 AZOT-CA                57.85    1:00.27 Q      
                  28.60     1:00.27 (31.67)                                        
 14 Halverson, Sydney M       14 CANY-CA              1:00.89    1:00.88 Q      
                  28.84     1:00.88 (32.04)                                        
 15 Parente, Sabrina J        14 CANY-CA                58.31    1:00.92 Q      
                  29.14     1:00.92 (31.78)                                        
 16 Salvino, Helena S         14 PATH-CA                59.42    1:01.25 Q      
                  29.40     1:01.25 (31.85)                                        
 17 Helscher, Peyton C        14 RTLR-CA              1:01.37    1:01.83 Q      
                  30.01     1:01.83 (31.82)                                        
 18 Goldstein, Eliana N       14 CULV-CA              1:01.06    1:02.13 Q      
                  30.29     1:02.13 (31.84)                                        
 19 Beduya, Janelle P         14 CANY-CA              1:01.86    1:02.39 Q      
                  29.91     1:02.39 (32.48)                                        
 20 Stipanov, Charlotte I     14 ROSE-CA                59.25    1:02.44 Q      
                  29.16     1:02.44 (33.28)                                        
 21 Park, Vivian              14 JCA-CA               1:02.20    1:03.17 Q      
                  30.45     1:03.17 (32.72)                                        
 22 O'Dwyer, Sadhbh M         14 PATH-CA              1:02.46    1:03.34 Q      
                  30.16     1:03.34 (33.18)                                        
 23 Dodd, Kaila A             14 SHRK-CA              1:01.35    1:04.89 Q      
                  31.04     1:04.89 (33.85)                                        
 24 Woo, Ashlyn S             14 BREA-CA              1:04.23    1:05.04 Q      
                  30.71     1:05.04 (34.33)                                        
 25 Lacheno, Ashley           14 Morning Star-CA      1:05.23    1:06.49        
                  31.82     1:06.49 (34.67)                                        
 26 Salazar, Angelina A       14 Dolphins-CA          1:04.98    1:06.72        
                  30.07     1:06.72 (36.65)                                        
 
Girls 14 Year Olds 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        2:22.19  14 Q Q Meet Qualifying
 Meet Qualifying 14:  2:22.19
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Li, Kate            14 BREA-CA              1:58.63    1:55.31 Q       20  
                  26.85       56.19 (29.34)     1:25.89 (29.70)     1:55.31 (29.42)
  2 Shead, Isabella G   14 SEAL-CA              2:03.60    1:57.67 Q       17  
                  27.02       57.21 (30.19)     1:27.84 (30.63)     1:57.67 (29.83)
  3 Dzieciol, Karolina  14 PVST-CA              1:58.98    1:58.42 Q       16  
                  28.00       58.09 (30.09)     1:28.42 (30.33)     1:58.42 (30.00)
  4 Sunahara, Charlize  14 BREA-CA              2:00.27    1:58.48 Q       15  
                  27.50       57.47 (29.97)     1:28.13 (30.66)     1:58.48 (30.35)
  5 Hidalgo, Anna       14 PVST-CA              2:00.74    1:58.68 Q       14  
                  28.75       58.66 (29.91)     1:28.93 (30.27)     1:58.68 (29.75)
  6 Hansen, Taylor M    14 NOVA-CA              2:02.54    2:02.20 Q       13  
                  27.89       58.82 (30.93)     1:30.52 (31.70)     2:02.20 (31.68)
  7 Tang, Caitlin       14 CANY-CA              2:05.41    2:02.31 Q       12  
                  28.00       59.11 (31.11)     1:30.65 (31.54)     2:02.31 (31.66)
  8 Hiett, Emma K       14 CANY-CA              2:03.37    2:05.34 Q       11  
                  28.16       59.84 (31.68)     1:32.67 (32.83)     2:05.34 (32.67)
 
Girls 14 Year Olds 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        2:22.19  14 Q Q Meet Qualifying
 Meet Qualifying 14:  2:22.19
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Li, Kate                  14 BREA-CA              1:56.83    1:58.63 qQ     
                  27.96       57.93 (29.97)     1:28.40 (30.47)     1:58.63 (30.23)
  2 Dzieciol, Karolina L      14 PVST-CA              1:55.41    1:58.98 qQ     
                  27.70       57.43 (29.73)     1:28.04 (30.61)     1:58.98 (30.94)
  3 Sunahara, Charlize H      14 BREA-CA              1:58.71    2:00.27 qQ     
                  28.44       58.79 (30.35)     1:29.55 (30.76)     2:00.27 (30.72)
  4 Hidalgo, Anna             14 PVST-CA              1:55.47    2:00.74 qQ     
                  29.05       59.64 (30.59)     1:30.48 (30.84)     2:00.74 (30.26)
  5 Hansen, Taylor M          14 NOVA-CA              2:06.27    2:02.54 qQ     
                  28.08       59.07 (30.99)     1:31.39 (32.32)     2:02.54 (31.15)
  6 Hiett, Emma K             14 CANY-CA              2:03.59    2:03.37 qQ     
                  28.12       59.22 (31.10)     1:31.52 (32.30)     2:03.37 (31.85)
  7 Shead, Isabella G         14 SEAL-CA              1:59.32    2:03.60 qQ     
                  27.61       58.89 (31.28)     1:31.68 (32.79)     2:03.60 (31.92)
  8 Tang, Caitlin             14 CANY-CA              2:07.34    2:05.41 qQ     
                  29.02     1:00.65 (31.63)     1:33.32 (32.67)     2:05.41 (32.09)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Hamilton, Alyssa M        14 PATH-CA              2:01.47    2:06.54 Q      
                  29.30     1:00.94 (31.64)     1:34.02 (33.08)     2:06.54 (32.52)
 10 Buckle, Kaitlin R         14 SEAL-CA              2:05.67    2:07.47 Q      
                  29.51     1:01.74 (32.23)     1:34.80 (33.06)     2:07.47 (32.67)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Becher, Kennedy E         14 BREA-CA              2:09.56    2:08.53 Q      
                  29.89     1:03.15 (33.26)     1:36.12 (32.97)     2:08.53 (32.41)
 12 Wu, Gretchen              14 GSC-CA               2:07.71    2:08.91 Q      
                  30.33     1:03.03 (32.70)     1:36.00 (32.97)     2:08.91 (32.91)
 13 Salvino, Helena S         14 PATH-CA              2:10.19    2:09.18 Q      
                  29.93     1:02.61 (32.68)     1:36.37 (33.76)     2:09.18 (32.81)
 14 Helscher, Peyton C        14 RTLR-CA              2:09.56    2:10.00 Q      
                  30.18     1:03.47 (33.29)     1:37.32 (33.85)     2:10.00 (32.68)
 15 Parente, Sabrina J        14 CANY-CA              2:05.76    2:11.08 Q      
                  29.52     1:02.36 (32.84)     1:37.23 (34.87)     2:11.08 (33.85)
 16 Dodd, Kaila A             14 SHRK-CA              2:14.63    2:13.22 Q      
                  31.99     1:07.33 (35.34)     1:40.83 (33.50)     2:13.22 (32.39)
 17 Garcia, Fernanda          14 Morning Star-CA      2:08.37    2:13.77 Q      
                  29.51     1:03.65 (34.14)     1:39.26 (35.61)     2:13.77 (34.51)
 18 Yip, Nikki W              14 BREA-CA              2:14.68    2:14.29 Q      
                  30.74     1:05.05 (34.31)     1:40.05 (35.00)     2:14.29 (34.24)
 19 Duong, Emily D            14 NOVA-CA              2:14.53    2:18.62 Q      
                  30.89     1:06.24 (35.35)     1:42.94 (36.70)     2:18.62 (35.68)
 20 Beduya, Janelle P         14 CANY-CA              2:10.89    2:19.20 Q      
                  31.68     1:06.94 (35.26)     1:43.10 (36.16)     2:19.20 (36.10)
 21 Breard, Clarissa D        14 Polar Bears-CA       2:18.14    2:21.54 Q      
                  31.98     1:07.67 (35.69)     1:44.63 (36.96)     2:21.54 (36.91)
 22 Dobkousky, Ella M         14 CLSS-CA              2:20.04    2:22.55        
                  32.02     1:07.63 (35.61)     1:44.84 (37.21)     2:22.55 (37.71)
 23 Chheng, Kaitlin E         14 BREA-CA              2:21.00    2:24.24        
                  32.16     1:09.10 (36.94)     1:47.88 (38.78)     2:24.24 (36.36)
 24 Park, Vivian              14 JCA-CA               2:19.39    2:25.72        
                  33.79     1:10.88 (37.09)     1:49.35 (38.47)     2:25.72 (36.37)
 
Girls 14 Year Olds 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        6:20.39  14 Q Q Meet Qualifying
 Meet Qualifying 14:  6:20.39
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Li, Kate            14 BREA-CA              5:09.25    5:12.39 Q       20  
                  27.39       58.24 (30.85)     1:30.41 (32.17)     2:02.47 (32.06)
        2:34.58 (32.11)     3:06.34 (31.76)     3:38.27 (31.93)     4:10.34 (32.07)
        4:42.06 (31.72)     5:12.39 (30.33)                                        
  2 Tekawy, Michelle M  14 AZOT-CA              5:21.13    5:15.22 Q       17  
                  28.96     1:00.70 (31.74)     1:32.94 (32.24)     2:05.35 (32.41)
        2:37.43 (32.08)     3:09.45 (32.02)     3:41.37 (31.92)     4:13.30 (31.93)
        4:44.85 (31.55)     5:15.22 (30.37)                                        
  3 Hamilton, Alyssa M  14 PATH-CA              5:41.34    5:32.94 Q       16  
                  29.27     1:01.33 (32.06)     1:34.42 (33.09)     2:08.28 (33.86)
        2:42.26 (33.98)     3:16.23 (33.97)     3:50.79 (34.56)     4:25.54 (34.75)
        4:59.95 (34.41)     5:32.94 (32.99)                                        
  4 Helscher, Peyton C  14 RTLR-CA              5:39.76    5:38.61 Q       15  
                  30.60     1:04.48 (33.88)     1:39.04 (34.56)     2:14.13 (35.09)
        2:48.68 (34.55)     3:23.20 (34.52)     3:57.83 (34.63)     4:32.11 (34.28)
        5:05.59 (33.48)     5:38.61 (33.02)                                        
  5 Wu, Gretchen        14 GSC-CA               5:54.24    5:49.72 Q       14  
                  30.11     1:03.54 (33.43)     1:37.52 (33.98)     2:12.54 (35.02)
        2:48.01 (35.47)     3:24.38 (36.37)     4:01.13 (36.75)     4:38.15 (37.02)
        5:15.21 (37.06)     5:49.72 (34.51)                                        
  6 Goldstein, Eliana   14 CULV-CA              5:51.35    5:51.35 Q       13  
                  31.80     1:06.36 (34.56)     1:41.84 (35.48)     2:17.98 (36.14)
        2:54.09 (36.11)     3:30.01 (35.92)     4:05.94 (35.93)     4:41.80 (35.86)
        5:17.07 (35.27)     5:51.35 (34.28)                                        
  7 Salvino, Helena S   14 PATH-CA              5:57.00    5:55.35 Q       12  
                  31.07     1:05.74 (34.67)     1:42.05 (36.31)     2:18.35 (36.30)
        2:55.06 (36.71)     3:30.99 (35.93)     4:08.12 (37.13)     4:45.13 (37.01)
        5:20.74 (35.61)     5:55.35 (34.61)                                        
  8 Dodd, Kaila A       14 SHRK-CA              5:55.15    5:57.81 Q       11  
                  32.91     1:10.19 (37.28)     1:47.00 (36.81)     2:22.74 (35.74)
        2:59.25 (36.51)     3:34.82 (35.57)     4:11.21 (36.39)     4:46.50 (35.29)
        5:23.16 (36.66)     5:57.81 (34.65)                                        
 
Girls 14 Year Olds 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        6:20.39  14 Q Q Meet Qualifying
 Meet Qualifying 14:  6:20.39
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Li, Kate                  14 BREA-CA              5:16.44    5:09.25 qQ     
                  27.93       58.45 (30.52)     1:29.78 (31.33)     2:01.31 (31.53)
        2:33.14 (31.83)     3:04.73 (31.59)     3:36.08 (31.35)     4:07.88 (31.80)
        4:39.21 (31.33)     5:09.25 (30.04)                                        
  2 Tekawy, Michelle M        14 AZOT-CA              5:12.52    5:21.13 qQ     
                  28.81       59.80 (30.99)     1:31.75 (31.95)     2:04.05 (32.30)
        2:36.44 (32.39)     3:09.00 (32.56)     3:41.80 (32.80)     4:14.99 (33.19)
        4:48.21 (33.22)     5:21.13 (32.92)                                        
  3 Helscher, Peyton C        14 RTLR-CA              5:48.85    5:39.76 qQ     
                  30.98     1:05.31 (34.33)     1:39.61 (34.30)     2:14.08 (34.47)
        2:48.56 (34.48)     3:23.23 (34.67)     3:58.15 (34.92)     4:32.77 (34.62)
        5:06.83 (34.06)     5:39.76 (32.93)                                        
  4 Hamilton, Alyssa M        14 PATH-CA              5:22.64    5:41.34 qQ     
                  29.40     1:02.26 (32.86)     1:36.48 (34.22)     2:11.35 (34.87)
        2:45.94 (34.59)     3:21.50 (35.56)     3:56.57 (35.07)     4:32.01 (35.44)
        5:07.00 (34.99)     5:41.34 (34.34)                                        
  5 Goldstein, Eliana N       14 CULV-CA              5:51.73    5:51.35 qQ     
                  32.22     1:07.33 (35.11)     1:42.66 (35.33)     2:18.22 (35.56)
        2:54.27 (36.05)     3:30.25 (35.98)     4:06.14 (35.89)     4:41.50 (35.36)
        5:16.79 (35.29)     5:51.35 (34.56)                                        
  6 Wu, Gretchen              14 GSC-CA               5:47.34    5:54.24 qQ     
                  31.19     1:05.51 (34.32)     1:40.21 (34.70)     2:15.56 (35.35)
        2:51.25 (35.69)     3:27.61 (36.36)     4:04.83 (37.22)     4:41.89 (37.06)
        5:18.69 (36.80)     5:54.24 (35.55)                                        
  7 Dodd, Kaila A             14 SHRK-CA              6:00.44    5:55.15 qQ     
                  32.69     1:09.50 (36.81)     1:46.64 (37.14)     2:22.84 (36.20)
        2:58.99 (36.15)     3:34.90 (35.91)     4:10.59 (35.69)     4:46.14 (35.55)
        5:20.93 (34.79)     5:55.15 (34.22)                                        
  8 Salvino, Helena S         14 PATH-CA              5:59.66    5:57.00 qQ     
                  32.17     1:07.23 (35.06)     1:43.58 (36.35)     2:20.30 (36.72)
        2:56.88 (36.58)     3:32.48 (35.60)     4:08.64 (36.16)     4:44.86 (36.22)
        5:21.62 (36.76)     5:57.00 (35.38)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Breard, Clarissa D        14 Polar Bears-CA       6:06.78    6:14.81 Q      
                  34.03     1:12.03 (38.00)     1:50.64 (38.61)     2:29.33 (38.69)
        3:07.66 (38.33)     3:46.39 (38.73)     4:23.66 (37.27)     5:01.35 (37.69)
        5:38.90 (37.55)     6:14.81 (35.91)                                        
 -- Lacheno, Ashley           14 Morning Star-CA      6:19.12         DQ        
 
Girls 14 Year Olds 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
       13:08.09  14 Q Q Meet Qualifying
 Meet Qualifying 14:  13:08.09
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Li, Kate            14 BREA-CA             10:52.44   10:35.87 Q       20  
                  28.32       59.73 (31.41)     1:31.69 (31.96)     2:03.35 (31.66)
        2:35.20 (31.85)     3:07.40 (32.20)     3:39.50 (32.10)     4:11.51 (32.01)
        4:43.87 (32.36)     5:16.34 (32.47)     5:48.07 (31.73)     6:20.03 (31.96)
        6:52.10 (32.07)     7:24.63 (32.53)     7:57.05 (32.42)     8:29.36 (32.31)
        9:01.55 (32.19)     9:33.95 (32.40)    10:05.92 (31.97)    10:35.87 (29.95)
  2 Halverson, Sydney   14 CANY-CA             12:06.83   11:41.47 Q       17  
                  31.87     1:07.02 (35.15)     1:42.54 (35.52)     2:17.36 (34.82)
        2:51.89 (34.53)     3:27.26 (35.37)     4:02.15 (34.89)     4:37.20 (35.05)
        5:12.42 (35.22)     5:47.64 (35.22)     6:22.97 (35.33)     6:57.79 (34.82)
        7:33.36 (35.57)     8:09.85 (36.49)     8:45.62 (35.77)     9:20.91 (35.29)
        9:56.43 (35.52)    10:31.72 (35.29)    11:06.87 (35.15)    11:41.47 (34.60)
  3 French, Amber S     14 NOVA-CA             11:32.47   11:48.59 Q       16  
                  29.61     1:03.77 (34.16)     1:39.33 (35.56)     2:14.45 (35.12)
        2:49.39 (34.94)     3:24.11 (34.72)     3:59.20 (35.09)     4:34.47 (35.27)
        5:10.01 (35.54)     5:45.69 (35.68)     6:21.79 (36.10)     6:58.12 (36.33)
        7:33.98 (35.86)     8:10.62 (36.64)     8:47.23 (36.61)     9:23.82 (36.59)
       10:00.21 (36.39)    10:37.02 (36.81)    11:13.31 (36.29)    11:48.59 (35.28)
  4 Lacheno, Ashley     14 Morning Star-CA     13:01.89   13:43.49         15  
                  33.54     1:11.00 (37.46)     1:50.28 (39.28)     2:30.90 (40.62)
        3:12.41 (41.51)     3:53.49 (41.08)     4:34.99 (41.50)     5:16.92 (41.93)
        5:59.26 (42.34)     6:42.48 (43.22)     7:24.67 (42.19)     8:06.76 (42.09)
        8:49.29 (42.53)     9:32.76 (43.47)    10:15.36 (42.60)    10:57.85 (42.49)
       11:40.48 (42.63)    12:22.89 (42.41)    13:03.96 (41.07)    13:43.49 (39.53)
 
Girls 14 Year Olds 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
       21:45.19  14 Q Q Meet Qualifying
 Meet Qualifying 14:  21:45.19
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hidalgo, Anna       14 PVST-CA             18:31.25   18:57.95 Q       20  
                  30.28     1:03.25 (32.97)     1:37.03 (33.78)     2:10.94 (33.91)
        2:45.11 (34.17)     3:18.96 (33.85)     3:53.46 (34.50)     4:28.07 (34.61)
        5:02.69 (34.62)     5:37.52 (34.83)     6:12.22 (34.70)     6:46.77 (34.55)
        7:21.47 (34.70)     7:56.20 (34.73)     8:31.26 (35.06)     9:05.99 (34.73)
        9:40.95 (34.96)    10:15.65 (34.70)    10:50.84 (35.19)    11:26.01 (35.17)
       12:00.84 (34.83)    12:35.99 (35.15)    13:11.05 (35.06)    13:45.70 (34.65)
       14:21.24 (35.54)    14:56.41 (35.17)    15:31.26 (34.85)    16:06.47 (35.21)
       16:41.28 (34.81)    17:15.28 (34.00)    17:50.32 (35.04)    18:25.19 (34.87)
       18:57.95 (32.76)
  2 Goldstein, Eliana   14 CULV-CA             19:49.09   20:10.43 Q       17  
                  33.65     1:09.93 (36.28)     1:47.48 (37.55)     2:25.28 (37.80)
        3:01.63 (36.35)     3:37.38 (35.75)     4:13.67 (36.29)     4:49.94 (36.27)
        5:26.35 (36.41)     6:02.99 (36.64)     6:39.45 (36.46)     7:15.89 (36.44)
        7:52.07 (36.18)     8:28.62 (36.55)     9:05.52 (36.90)     9:42.30 (36.78)
       10:18.56 (36.26)    10:55.95 (37.39)    11:33.25 (37.30)    12:10.40 (37.15)
       12:47.72 (37.32)    13:24.86 (37.14)    14:01.66 (36.80)    14:38.70 (37.04)
       15:16.28 (37.58)    15:52.44 (36.16)    16:29.19 (36.75)    17:05.92 (36.73)
       17:43.12 (37.20)    18:20.39 (37.27)    18:57.62 (37.23)    19:34.65 (37.03)
       20:10.43 (35.78)
 
Girls 14 Year Olds 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:12.09  14 Q Q Meet Qualifying
 Meet Qualifying 14:  1:12.09
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Shead, Isabella G   14 SEAL-CA              1:02.98    1:01.51 Q       20  
                  30.34     1:01.51 (31.17)                                        
  2 Li, Kate            14 BREA-CA              1:01.70    1:02.05 Q       17  
                  29.71     1:02.05 (32.34)                                        
  3 Hansen, Taylor M    14 NOVA-CA              1:03.40    1:02.08 Q       16  
                  30.16     1:02.08 (31.92)                                        
  4 Pak, Blake R        14 ROSE-CA              1:03.60    1:03.42 Q       15  
                  31.18     1:03.42 (32.24)                                        
  5 Hidalgo, Anna       14 PVST-CA              1:03.95    1:03.44 Q       14  
                  31.01     1:03.44 (32.43)                                        
  6 Chang, Dora         14 ROSE-CA              1:05.43    1:04.25 Q       13  
                  30.75     1:04.25 (33.50)                                        
  7 Swailes, Hannah I   14 AZOT-CA              1:07.37    1:06.19 Q       12  
                  32.15     1:06.19 (34.04)                                        
  8 Stipanov, Charlott  14 ROSE-CA              1:05.53    1:07.15 Q       11  
                  32.20     1:07.15 (34.95)                                        
 
Girls 14 Year Olds 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:12.09  14 Q Q Meet Qualifying
 Meet Qualifying 14:  1:12.09
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Li, Kate                  14 BREA-CA              1:00.70    1:01.70 qQ     
                  29.47     1:01.70 (32.23)                                        
  2 Shead, Isabella G         14 SEAL-CA              1:02.36    1:02.98 qQ     
                  30.61     1:02.98 (32.37)                                        
  3 Hansen, Taylor M          14 NOVA-CA              1:03.66    1:03.40 qQ     
                  30.85     1:03.40 (32.55)                                        
  4 Pak, Blake R              14 ROSE-CA              1:01.94    1:03.60 qQ     
                  30.97     1:03.60 (32.63)                                        
  5 Hidalgo, Anna             14 PVST-CA              1:01.85    1:03.95 qQ     
                  31.15     1:03.95 (32.80)                                        
  6 Chang, Dora               14 ROSE-CA              1:00.50    1:05.43 qQ     
                  30.96     1:05.43 (34.47)                                        
  7 Stipanov, Charlotte I     14 ROSE-CA              1:03.54    1:05.53 qQ     
                  31.38     1:05.53 (34.15)                                        
  8 Swailes, Hannah I         14 AZOT-CA              1:04.65    1:07.37 qQ     
                  32.52     1:07.37 (34.85)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Hiett, Emma K             14 CANY-CA              1:05.53    1:08.90 Q      
                  33.68     1:08.90 (35.22)                                        
 10 Helscher, Peyton C        14 RTLR-CA              1:08.66    1:09.60 Q      
                  34.07     1:09.60 (35.53)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Seward, Emma E            14 CANY-CA              1:08.96    1:09.91 Q      
                  33.65     1:09.91 (36.26)                                        
 12 Beduya, Janelle P         14 CANY-CA              1:12.09    1:11.83 Q      
                  35.01     1:11.83 (36.82)                                        
 13 Park, Vivian              14 JCA-CA               1:11.85    1:12.57        
                  35.05     1:12.57 (37.52)                                        
 -- Cornell, Heather J        14 PATH-CA              1:10.99         DQ        
                  35.85          DQ (37.94)                                        
 
Girls 14 Year Olds 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        2:35.79  14 Q Q Meet Qualifying
 Meet Qualifying 14:  2:35.79
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Dzieciol, Karolina  14 PVST-CA              2:14.75    2:12.18 Q       20  
                  31.87     1:05.17 (33.30)     1:38.14 (32.97)     2:12.18 (34.04)
  2 Chang, Dora         14 ROSE-CA              2:19.93    2:15.64 Q       17  
                  31.61     1:05.73 (34.12)     1:40.84 (35.11)     2:15.64 (34.80)
  3 Pak, Blake R        14 ROSE-CA              2:23.63    2:16.46 Q       16  
                  32.04     1:06.63 (34.59)     1:41.85 (35.22)     2:16.46 (34.61)
  4 Swailes, Hannah I   14 AZOT-CA              2:25.68    2:22.39 Q       15  
                  31.98     1:07.89 (35.91)     1:45.19 (37.30)     2:22.39 (37.20)
  5 Seward, Emma E      14 CANY-CA              2:25.42    2:22.73 Q       14  
                  32.98     1:09.02 (36.04)     1:46.00 (36.98)     2:22.73 (36.73)
  6 Helscher, Peyton C  14 RTLR-CA              2:27.85    2:22.81 Q       13  
                  34.14     1:10.66 (36.52)     1:47.34 (36.68)     2:22.81 (35.47)
  7 Garcia, Fernanda    14 Morning Star-CA      2:32.57    2:28.32 Q       12  
                  34.11     1:11.66 (37.55)     1:50.47 (38.81)     2:28.32 (37.85)
  8 Warschaw, Mikol T   14 ROSE-CA              2:41.69    2:39.36         11  
                  36.80     1:16.10 (39.30)     1:57.90 (41.80)     2:39.36 (41.46)
 
Girls 14 Year Olds 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        2:35.79  14 Q Q Meet Qualifying
 Meet Qualifying 14:  2:35.79
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Dzieciol, Karolina L      14 PVST-CA              2:10.02    2:14.75 qQ     
                  32.29     1:06.68 (34.39)     1:40.93 (34.25)     2:14.75 (33.82)
  2 Chang, Dora               14 ROSE-CA              2:12.21    2:19.93 qQ     
                  32.27     1:07.41 (35.14)     1:43.63 (36.22)     2:19.93 (36.30)
  3 Pak, Blake R              14 ROSE-CA              2:14.53    2:23.63 qQ     
  4 Stipanov, Charlotte I     14 ROSE-CA              2:18.19    2:24.20 qQ     
                  33.39     1:09.33 (35.94)     1:46.46 (37.13)     2:24.20 (37.74)
  5 Seward, Emma E            14 CANY-CA              2:17.33    2:25.42 qQ     
                  33.07     1:10.31 (37.24)     1:48.18 (37.87)     2:25.42 (37.24)
  6 Swailes, Hannah I         14 AZOT-CA              2:24.17    2:25.68 qQ     
                  32.89     1:09.78 (36.89)     1:48.41 (38.63)     2:25.68 (37.27)
  7 Helscher, Peyton C        14 RTLR-CA              2:23.75    2:27.85 qQ     
                  34.84     1:12.61 (37.77)     1:50.54 (37.93)     2:27.85 (37.31)
  8 Garcia, Fernanda          14 Morning Star-CA      2:28.87    2:32.57 qQ     
                  35.34     1:14.07 (38.73)     1:54.31 (40.24)     2:32.57 (38.26)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Warschaw, Mikol T         14 ROSE-CA              2:25.73    2:41.69        
                  36.69     1:17.16 (40.47)     1:59.36 (42.20)     2:41.69 (42.33)
 
Girls 14 Year Olds 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:22.89  14 Q Q Meet Qualifying
 Meet Qualifying 14:  1:22.89
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Li, Kate            14 BREA-CA              1:09.16    1:08.32 Q       20  
                  32.05     1:08.32 (36.27)                                        
  2 Sunahara, Charlize  14 BREA-CA              1:07.64    1:08.33 Q       17  
                  32.24     1:08.33 (36.09)                                        
  3 Tang, Caitlin       14 CANY-CA              1:09.77    1:08.59 Q       16  
                  32.61     1:08.59 (35.98)                                        
  4 Hansen, Taylor M    14 NOVA-CA              1:11.32    1:11.85 Q       15  
                  33.59     1:11.85 (38.26)                                        
  5 Buckle, Kaitlin R   14 SEAL-CA              1:11.49    1:12.48 Q       14  
                  34.65     1:12.48 (37.83)                                        
  6 Becher, Kennedy E   14 BREA-CA              1:14.66    1:13.13 Q       13  
                  34.40     1:13.13 (38.73)                                        
  7 Walklett, Devyn M   14 ROSE-CA              1:14.20    1:13.82 Q       12  
                  35.48     1:13.82 (38.34)                                        
  8 French, Amber S     14 NOVA-CA              1:13.70    1:14.26 Q       11  
                  34.63     1:14.26 (39.63)                                        
 
Girls 14 Year Olds 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:22.89  14 Q Q Meet Qualifying
 Meet Qualifying 14:  1:22.89
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Sunahara, Charlize H      14 BREA-CA              1:06.14    1:07.64 qQ     
                  31.50     1:07.64 (36.14)                                        
  2 Li, Kate                  14 BREA-CA              1:06.74    1:09.16 qQ     
                  32.73     1:09.16 (36.43)                                        
  3 Tang, Caitlin             14 CANY-CA              1:08.65    1:09.77 qQ     
                  32.96     1:09.77 (36.81)                                        
  4 Hansen, Taylor M          14 NOVA-CA              1:13.15    1:11.32 qQ     
                  33.49     1:11.32 (37.83)                                        
  5 Buckle, Kaitlin R         14 SEAL-CA              1:10.32    1:11.49 qQ     
                  33.96     1:11.49 (37.53)                                        
  6 French, Amber S           14 NOVA-CA              1:12.10    1:13.70 qQ     
                  34.61     1:13.70 (39.09)                                        
  7 Walklett, Devyn M         14 ROSE-CA              1:11.22    1:14.20 qQ     
                  35.59     1:14.20 (38.61)                                        
  8 Becher, Kennedy E         14 BREA-CA              1:10.56    1:14.66 qQ     
                  35.25     1:14.66 (39.41)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Parente, Sabrina J        14 CANY-CA              1:11.72    1:14.72 Q      
                  34.91     1:14.72 (39.81)                                        
 10 Woo, Ashlyn S             14 BREA-CA              1:16.15    1:15.52 Q      
                  35.54     1:15.52 (39.98)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Chang, Dora               14 ROSE-CA              1:12.91    1:16.09 Q      
                  35.86     1:16.09 (40.23)                                        
 12 Salvino, Helena S         14 PATH-CA              1:16.93    1:16.37 Q      
                  36.06     1:16.37 (40.31)                                        
 13 Rivera, Isabelle J        14 BREA-CA              1:18.13    1:17.85 Q      
                  37.19     1:17.85 (40.66)                                        
 14 Swailes, Hannah I         14 AZOT-CA              1:15.52    1:18.87 Q      
                  37.11     1:18.87 (41.76)                                        
 15 Hamilton, Alyssa M        14 PATH-CA              1:14.08    1:19.21 Q      
                  37.46     1:19.21 (41.75)                                        
 16 Halverson, Sydney M       14 CANY-CA              1:18.36    1:21.16 Q      
                  38.04     1:21.16 (43.12)                                        
 17 Duong, Emily D            14 NOVA-CA              1:22.56    1:22.12 Q      
                  38.69     1:22.12 (43.43)                                        
 18 Guo, Shang                14 SHRK-CA              1:20.56    1:22.29 Q      
                  39.90     1:22.29 (42.39)                                        
 19 Dodd, Kaila A             14 SHRK-CA              1:21.48    1:23.26        
                  39.39     1:23.26 (43.87)                                        
 20 Cornell, Heather J        14 PATH-CA              1:21.08    1:23.36        
                  39.36     1:23.36 (44.00)                                        
 21 Breard, Clarissa D        14 Polar Bears-CA       1:22.72    1:23.81        
                  39.83     1:23.81 (43.98)                                        
 22 Garcia, Fernanda          14 Morning Star-CA      1:19.94    1:24.92        
                  39.45     1:24.92 (45.47)                                        
 23 Hinojas, Zianne B         14 SHRK-CA              1:21.72    1:26.88        
                  40.66     1:26.88 (46.22)                                        
 
Girls 14 Year Olds 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        2:58.49  14 Q Q Meet Qualifying
 Meet Qualifying 14:  2:58.49
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Tekawy, Michelle M  14 AZOT-CA              2:31.84    2:26.30 Q       20  
                  33.42     1:11.08 (37.66)     1:48.98 (37.90)     2:26.30 (37.32)
  2 Sunahara, Charlize  14 BREA-CA              2:31.82    2:26.99 Q       17  
                  33.53     1:11.12 (37.59)     1:49.04 (37.92)     2:26.99 (37.95)
  3 Tang, Caitlin       14 CANY-CA              2:33.08    2:27.25 Q       16  
                  33.21     1:10.40 (37.19)     1:48.52 (38.12)     2:27.25 (38.73)
  4 Hansen, Taylor M    14 NOVA-CA              2:38.16    2:34.75 Q       15  
                  34.50     1:13.31 (38.81)     1:53.92 (40.61)     2:34.75 (40.83)
  5 French, Amber S     14 NOVA-CA              2:40.67    2:38.75 Q       14  
                  34.95     1:15.52 (40.57)     1:57.22 (41.70)     2:38.75 (41.53)
  6 Walklett, Devyn M   14 ROSE-CA              2:41.01    2:41.35 Q       13  
                  37.08     1:18.87 (41.79)     2:00.37 (41.50)     2:41.35 (40.98)
  7 Parente, Sabrina J  14 CANY-CA              2:46.44    2:41.56 Q       12  
                  35.57     1:16.38 (40.81)     1:58.66 (42.28)     2:41.56 (42.90)
  8 Salvino, Helena S   14 PATH-CA              2:49.73    2:47.15 Q       11  
                  37.14     1:19.87 (42.73)     2:03.44 (43.57)     2:47.15 (43.71)
 
Girls 14 Year Olds 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        2:58.49  14 Q Q Meet Qualifying
 Meet Qualifying 14:  2:58.49
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Sunahara, Charlize H      14 BREA-CA              2:31.52    2:31.82 qQ     
                  34.41     1:13.11 (38.70)     1:52.42 (39.31)     2:31.82 (39.40)
  2 Tekawy, Michelle M        14 AZOT-CA              2:19.70    2:31.84 qQ     
                  33.93     1:12.12 (38.19)     1:51.69 (39.57)     2:31.84 (40.15)
  3 Tang, Caitlin             14 CANY-CA              2:25.81    2:33.08 qQ     
                  34.25     1:12.45 (38.20)     1:52.51 (40.06)     2:33.08 (40.57)
  4 Hansen, Taylor M          14 NOVA-CA              2:36.69    2:38.16 qQ     
                  36.14     1:16.28 (40.14)     1:57.30 (41.02)     2:38.16 (40.86)
  5 French, Amber S           14 NOVA-CA              2:33.23    2:40.67 qQ     
                  36.16     1:17.38 (41.22)     1:59.22 (41.84)     2:40.67 (41.45)
  6 Walklett, Devyn M         14 ROSE-CA              2:34.70    2:41.01 qQ     
                  37.53     1:18.45 (40.92)     1:59.88 (41.43)     2:41.01 (41.13)
  7 Parente, Sabrina J        14 CANY-CA              2:36.71    2:46.44 qQ     
                  37.45     1:20.25 (42.80)     2:03.27 (43.02)     2:46.44 (43.17)
  8 Salvino, Helena S         14 PATH-CA              2:49.05    2:49.73 qQ     
                  38.12     1:20.64 (42.52)     2:04.96 (44.32)     2:49.73 (44.77)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Woo, Ashlyn S             14 BREA-CA              2:46.44    2:50.25 Q      
                  37.41     1:20.98 (43.57)     2:04.63 (43.65)     2:50.25 (45.62)
 10 Halverson, Sydney M       14 CANY-CA              2:52.84    2:55.20 Q      
                  38.90     1:24.23 (45.33)     2:09.14 (44.91)     2:55.20 (46.06)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Dodd, Kaila A             14 SHRK-CA              2:52.84    2:55.50 Q      
                  39.86     1:25.69 (45.83)     2:11.22 (45.53)     2:55.50 (44.28)
 12 Breard, Clarissa D        14 Polar Bears-CA       2:54.62    2:59.49        
                  40.97     1:26.76 (45.79)     2:13.62 (46.86)     2:59.49 (45.87)
 13 Kim, Karis                14 TCS-CA               2:57.15    3:00.55        
                  40.57     1:26.20 (45.63)     2:12.63 (46.43)     3:00.55 (47.92)
 
Girls 14 Year Olds 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:11.59  14 Q Q Meet Qualifying
 Meet Qualifying 14:  1:11.59
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Sunahara, Charlize  14 BREA-CA                59.27      58.32 Q       20  
                  27.24       58.32 (31.08)                                        
  2 Li, Kate            14 BREA-CA              1:00.72      58.50 Q       17  
                  27.40       58.50 (31.10)                                        
  3 Hidalgo, Anna       14 PVST-CA              1:01.89    1:00.95 Q       16  
                  28.47     1:00.95 (32.48)                                        
  4 Hansen, Taylor M    14 NOVA-CA              1:02.73    1:01.29 Q       15  
                  28.36     1:01.29 (32.93)                                        
  5 Tang, Caitlin       14 CANY-CA              1:04.21    1:01.78 Q       14  
                  29.47     1:01.78 (32.31)                                        
  6 Hiett, Emma K       14 CANY-CA              1:00.43    1:02.08 Q       13  
                  28.94     1:02.08 (33.14)                                        
  7 Shead, Isabella G   14 SEAL-CA              1:02.16    1:02.97 Q       12  
                  29.21     1:02.97 (33.76)                                        
  8 Seward, Emma E      14 CANY-CA              1:04.07    1:04.60 Q       11  
                  29.90     1:04.60 (34.70)                                        
 
Girls 14 Year Olds 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:11.59  14 Q Q Meet Qualifying
 Meet Qualifying 14:  1:11.59
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Sunahara, Charlize H      14 BREA-CA                57.52      59.27 qQ     
                  27.51       59.27 (31.76)                                        
  2 Hiett, Emma K             14 CANY-CA                58.05    1:00.43 qQ     
                  28.14     1:00.43 (32.29)                                        
  3 Li, Kate                  14 BREA-CA              1:01.22    1:00.72 qQ     
                  27.89     1:00.72 (32.83)                                        
  4 Hidalgo, Anna             14 PVST-CA                59.49    1:01.89 qQ     
                  29.04     1:01.89 (32.85)                                        
  5 Shead, Isabella G         14 SEAL-CA                         1:02.16 qQ     
                  28.63     1:02.16 (33.53)                                        
  6 Hansen, Taylor M          14 NOVA-CA              1:07.56    1:02.73 qQ     
                  29.15     1:02.73 (33.58)                                        
  7 Seward, Emma E            14 CANY-CA              1:02.25    1:04.07 qQ     
                  30.08     1:04.07 (33.99)                                        
  8 Tang, Caitlin             14 CANY-CA              1:02.11    1:04.21 qQ     
                  30.43     1:04.21 (33.78)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Buckle, Kaitlin R         14 SEAL-CA              1:03.19    1:04.54 Q      
                  30.18     1:04.54 (34.36)                                        
 10 French, Amber S           14 NOVA-CA              1:05.96    1:05.69 Q      
                  30.58     1:05.69 (35.11)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Wu, Gretchen              14 GSC-CA               1:04.22    1:06.13 Q      
                  31.21     1:06.13 (34.92)                                        
 12 Hamilton, Alyssa M        14 PATH-CA              1:10.05    1:06.15 Q      
                  30.40     1:06.15 (35.75)                                        
 13 Becher, Kennedy E         14 BREA-CA              1:08.45    1:07.15 Q      
                  30.87     1:07.15 (36.28)                                        
 14 Beduya, Janelle P         14 CANY-CA              1:10.17    1:08.56 Q      
                  32.08     1:08.56 (36.48)                                        
 15 Yip, Nikki W              14 BREA-CA              1:10.52    1:09.32 Q      
                  31.54     1:09.32 (37.78)                                        
 16 Park, Vivian              14 JCA-CA               1:08.03    1:09.71 Q      
                  32.47     1:09.71 (37.24)                                        
 17 Swailes, Hannah I         14 AZOT-CA              1:05.52    1:09.98 Q      
                  32.06     1:09.98 (37.92)                                        
 18 Parente, Sabrina J        14 CANY-CA              1:10.03    1:10.36 Q      
                  32.60     1:10.36 (37.76)                                        
 19 Warschaw, Mikol T         14 ROSE-CA              1:09.28    1:11.31 Q      
                  33.81     1:11.31 (37.50)                                        
 20 Goldstein, Eliana N       14 CULV-CA              1:09.09    1:13.28        
                  33.98     1:13.28 (39.30)                                        
 
Girls 14 Year Olds 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        2:38.29  14 Q Q Meet Qualifying
 Meet Qualifying 14:  2:38.29
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Seward, Emma E      14 CANY-CA              2:22.38    2:15.07 Q       20  
                  30.10     1:04.52 (34.42)     1:39.52 (35.00)     2:15.07 (35.55)
  2 Hiett, Emma K       14 CANY-CA              2:15.68    2:15.98 Q       17  
                  29.25     1:03.52 (34.27)     1:39.22 (35.70)     2:15.98 (36.76)
  3 Wu, Gretchen        14 GSC-CA               2:28.28    2:28.04 Q       16  
                  32.07     1:08.25 (36.18)     1:47.60 (39.35)     2:28.04 (40.44)
  4 Warschaw, Mikol T   14 ROSE-CA              2:34.22    2:35.99 Q       15  
                  34.39     1:12.51 (38.12)     1:53.88 (41.37)     2:35.99 (42.11)
  5 Goldstein, Eliana   14 CULV-CA              2:44.48    2:47.57         14  
                  36.79     1:19.26 (42.47)     2:03.40 (44.14)     2:47.57 (44.17)
 
Girls 14 Year Olds 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        2:38.29  14 Q Q Meet Qualifying
 Meet Qualifying 14:  2:38.29
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hiett, Emma K             14 CANY-CA              2:12.94    2:15.68 qQ     
                  29.71     1:03.65 (33.94)     1:39.01 (35.36)     2:15.68 (36.67)
  2 Seward, Emma E            14 CANY-CA              2:14.22    2:22.38 qQ     
                  30.56     1:06.41 (35.85)     1:43.67 (37.26)     2:22.38 (38.71)
  3 Wu, Gretchen              14 GSC-CA               2:26.63    2:28.28 qQ     
                  32.02     1:08.82 (36.80)     1:47.37 (38.55)     2:28.28 (40.91)
  4 Warschaw, Mikol T         14 ROSE-CA              2:36.05    2:34.22 qQ     
                  33.89     1:12.05 (38.16)     1:52.74 (40.69)     2:34.22 (41.48)
  5 Goldstein, Eliana N       14 CULV-CA              2:34.72    2:44.48 q      
                  36.04     1:18.42 (42.38)     2:02.02 (43.60)     2:44.48 (42.46)
 
Girls 14 Year Olds 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        2:39.39  14 Q Q Meet Qualifying
 Meet Qualifying 14:  2:39.39
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Shead, Isabella G   14 SEAL-CA              2:16.29    2:14.28 Q       20  
                  28.61     1:02.20 (33.59)     1:43.47 (41.27)     2:14.28 (30.81)
  2 Buckle, Kaitlin R   14 SEAL-CA              2:22.38    2:20.49 Q       17  
                  30.60     1:09.43 (38.83)     1:48.55 (39.12)     2:20.49 (31.94)
  3 Chang, Dora         14 ROSE-CA              2:20.89    2:20.57 Q       16  
                  29.32     1:04.95 (35.63)     1:47.88 (42.93)     2:20.57 (32.69)
  4 Hamilton, Alyssa M  14 PATH-CA              2:27.38    2:22.52 Q       15  
                  30.12     1:06.96 (36.84)     1:51.33 (44.37)     2:22.52 (31.19)
  5 Rivera, Isabelle J  14 BREA-CA              2:27.70    2:24.49 Q       14  
                  31.79     1:08.81 (37.02)     1:51.11 (42.30)     2:24.49 (33.38)
  6 Swailes, Hannah I   14 AZOT-CA              2:30.04    2:25.24 Q       13  
                  30.53     1:07.83 (37.30)     1:51.58 (43.75)     2:25.24 (33.66)
  7 Salvino, Helena S   14 PATH-CA              2:29.09    2:27.59 Q       12  
                  33.25     1:10.29 (37.04)     1:52.30 (42.01)     2:27.59 (35.29)
  8 Wu, Gretchen        14 GSC-CA               2:28.91    2:30.16 Q       11  
                  32.11     1:11.67 (39.56)     1:56.61 (44.94)     2:30.16 (33.55)
 
Girls 14 Year Olds 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        2:39.39  14 Q Q Meet Qualifying
 Meet Qualifying 14:  2:39.39
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Shead, Isabella G         14 SEAL-CA              2:17.31    2:16.29 qQ     
                  29.81     1:04.76 (34.95)     1:46.73 (41.97)     2:16.29 (29.56)
  2 Chang, Dora               14 ROSE-CA              2:16.19    2:20.89 qQ     
                  29.86     1:05.79 (35.93)     1:47.85 (42.06)     2:20.89 (33.04)
  3 Buckle, Kaitlin R         14 SEAL-CA              2:18.78    2:22.38 qQ     
                  30.38     1:09.31 (38.93)     1:48.95 (39.64)     2:22.38 (33.43)
  4 Pak, Blake R              14 ROSE-CA              2:21.05    2:22.44 qQ     
                  30.51     1:05.97 (35.46)     1:48.49 (42.52)     2:22.44 (33.95)
  5 Hamilton, Alyssa M        14 PATH-CA              2:24.28    2:27.38 qQ     
                  31.23     1:09.41 (38.18)     1:55.15 (45.74)     2:27.38 (32.23)
  6 Rivera, Isabelle J        14 BREA-CA              2:26.00    2:27.70 qQ     
                  32.40     1:10.70 (38.30)     1:54.76 (44.06)     2:27.70 (32.94)
  7 Wu, Gretchen              14 GSC-CA               2:30.08    2:28.91 qQ     
                  32.30     1:11.16 (38.86)     1:56.13 (44.97)     2:28.91 (32.78)
  8 Salvino, Helena S         14 PATH-CA              2:27.81    2:29.09 qQ     
                  34.20     1:12.76 (38.56)     1:54.73 (41.97)     2:29.09 (34.36)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Swailes, Hannah I         14 AZOT-CA              2:25.05    2:30.04 Q      
                  31.50     1:10.62 (39.12)     1:55.37 (44.75)     2:30.04 (34.67)
 10 Beduya, Janelle P         14 CANY-CA              2:32.71    2:31.15 Q      
                  32.84     1:11.93 (39.09)     1:57.04 (45.11)     2:31.15 (34.11)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Helscher, Peyton C        14 RTLR-CA              2:35.50    2:32.12 Q      
                  33.64     1:11.13 (37.49)     1:59.35 (48.22)     2:32.12 (32.77)
 12 Kandel, Emma I            14 LASC-CA              2:37.04    2:35.92 Q      
                  34.17     1:13.12 (38.95)     2:00.23 (47.11)     2:35.92 (35.69)
 13 Dodd, Kaila A             14 SHRK-CA              2:34.13    2:38.45 Q      
                  34.64     1:16.96 (42.32)     2:02.61 (45.65)     2:38.45 (35.84)
 14 Duong, Emily D            14 NOVA-CA              2:32.13    2:38.81 Q      
                  34.84     1:16.26 (41.42)     2:02.69 (46.43)     2:38.81 (36.12)
 15 Park, Vivian              14 JCA-CA               2:35.08    2:39.06 Q      
                  33.04     1:13.10 (40.06)     2:03.48 (50.38)     2:39.06 (35.58)
 16 Breard, Clarissa D        14 Polar Bears-CA       2:38.35    2:39.30 Q      
                  35.32     1:16.80 (41.48)     2:03.62 (46.82)     2:39.30 (35.68)
 17 Woo, Ashlyn S             14 BREA-CA              2:36.20    2:40.29        
                  35.81     1:17.73 (41.92)     2:02.48 (44.75)     2:40.29 (37.81)
 18 Cornell, Heather J        14 PATH-CA              2:36.21    2:42.15        
                  34.82     1:15.52 (40.70)     2:05.25 (49.73)     2:42.15 (36.90)
 -- Dzieciol, Karolina L      14 PVST-CA              2:11.25         NS        
 
Girls 14 Year Olds 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        5:39.39  14 Q Q Meet Qualifying
 Meet Qualifying 14:  5:39.39
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Dzieciol, Karolina  14 PVST-CA              4:42.86    4:46.42 Q       20  
                  30.41     1:05.69 (35.28)     1:42.02 (36.33)     2:18.14 (36.12)
        2:58.94 (40.80)     3:41.38 (42.44)     4:14.47 (33.09)     4:46.42 (31.95)
  2 French, Amber S     14 NOVA-CA              5:09.63    5:08.63 Q       17  
                  30.64     1:07.43 (36.79)     1:49.66 (42.23)     2:31.24 (41.58)
        3:14.55 (43.31)     3:57.92 (43.37)     4:33.40 (35.48)     5:08.63 (35.23)
  3 Halverson, Sydney   14 CANY-CA              5:14.80    5:12.06 Q       16  
                  32.54     1:11.46 (38.92)     1:51.85 (40.39)     2:31.34 (39.49)
        3:16.25 (44.91)     4:01.88 (45.63)     4:37.24 (35.36)     5:12.06 (34.82)
  4 Goldstein, Eliana   14 CULV-CA              5:19.57    5:19.62 Q       15  
                  34.71     1:16.69 (41.98)     1:58.25 (41.56)     2:38.40 (40.15)
        3:25.17 (46.77)     4:11.65 (46.48)     4:46.12 (34.47)     5:19.62 (33.50)
  5 Breard, Clarissa D  14 Polar Bears-CA       5:29.03    5:25.95 Q       14  
                  34.90     1:16.43 (41.53)     1:59.27 (42.84)     2:39.93 (40.66)
        3:26.03 (46.10)     4:12.11 (46.08)     4:49.42 (37.31)     5:25.95 (36.53)
 -- Duong, Emily D      14 NOVA-CA              5:33.14         DQ        
 
Girls 14 Year Olds 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        5:39.39  14 Q Q Meet Qualifying
 Meet Qualifying 14:  5:39.39
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Dzieciol, Karolina L      14 PVST-CA              4:37.32    4:42.86 qQ     
                  29.89     1:03.86 (33.97)     1:40.61 (36.75)     2:16.88 (36.27)
        2:57.36 (40.48)     3:38.19 (40.83)     4:10.67 (32.48)     4:42.86 (32.19)
  2 French, Amber S           14 NOVA-CA              5:04.29    5:09.63 qQ     
                  31.10     1:07.33 (36.23)     1:49.97 (42.64)     2:31.64 (41.67)
        3:15.52 (43.88)     3:59.20 (43.68)     4:35.07 (35.87)     5:09.63 (34.56)
  3 Halverson, Sydney M       14 CANY-CA              5:24.79    5:14.80 qQ     
                  33.76     1:13.67 (39.91)     1:54.70 (41.03)     2:34.47 (39.77)
        3:19.10 (44.63)     4:04.92 (45.82)     4:40.41 (35.49)     5:14.80 (34.39)
  4 Goldstein, Eliana N       14 CULV-CA              5:19.05    5:19.57 qQ     
                  33.94     1:14.22 (40.28)     1:56.42 (42.20)     2:37.05 (40.63)
        3:23.64 (46.59)     4:10.67 (47.03)     4:45.53 (34.86)     5:19.57 (34.04)
  5 Breard, Clarissa D        14 Polar Bears-CA       5:32.90    5:29.03 qQ     
                  35.30     1:17.35 (42.05)     2:00.85 (43.50)     2:41.92 (41.07)
        3:28.76 (46.84)     4:15.46 (46.70)     4:52.73 (37.27)     5:29.03 (36.30)
  6 Duong, Emily D            14 NOVA-CA              5:33.16    5:33.14 qQ     
                  34.63     1:17.39 (42.76)     2:01.80 (44.41)     2:45.68 (43.88)
        3:31.75 (46.07)     4:18.37 (46.62)     4:56.05 (37.68)     5:33.14 (37.09)
 
Girls 15-18 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          29.79  15-18 Q Q Meet Qualifying
 Meet Qualifying 15-18:  29.79
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Laughlin, Tea F     15 BUEN-CA                24.95      24.75 Q       20  
  2 Johnson, Marissa E  16 BUEN-CA                25.84      24.88 Q       17  
  3 Adame, Iza I        15 CANY-CA                25.25      25.32 Q       16  
  4 Forest, Elisabella  15 BREA-CA                26.05      25.41 Q       15  
  5 Cho, Allison Y      16 CANY-CA                26.08      25.44 Q       14  
  6 Wong, Alison J      15 LASC-CA                25.72      25.56 Q       13  
  7 Buckle, Brianna M   17 SEAL-CA                25.92      26.09 Q       12  
  8 Potter, Caitlin R   16 BUEN-CA                26.32      26.13 Q       11  
B - Final
  9 Furness, Katrionna  16 BUEN-CA                26.76      26.10 Q        9  
 10 Gil, Irene D        16 SHRK-CA                26.93      26.40 Q        7  
 11 Pantell, Lindsay S  16 SHRK-CA                26.54      26.56 Q        6  
 12 Whitehead, Nicole   16 PATH-CA                27.28      26.67 Q        5  
 13 Lewis, Genesis A    17 CANY-CA                26.78      26.80 Q        4  
 14 Garcia, Renee D     16 LASC-CA                26.74      26.98 Q        3  
 15 Horst, Ellie K      15 CANY-CA                26.52      27.10 Q        2  
 16 Chiu, Madelyn A     15 BREA-CA                27.36      27.15 Q        1  
 
Girls 15-18 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          29.79  15-18 Q Q Meet Qualifying
 Meet Qualifying 15-18:  29.79
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Laughlin, Tea F           15 BUEN-CA                23.79      24.95 qQ     
  2 Adame, Iza I              15 CANY-CA                25.13      25.25 qQ     
  3 Wong, Alison J            15 LASC-CA                25.54      25.72 qQ     
  4 Johnson, Marissa E        16 BUEN-CA                24.83      25.84 qQ     
  5 Buckle, Brianna M         17 SEAL-CA                25.31      25.92 qQ     
  6 Forest, Elisabella        15 BREA-CA                25.25      26.05 qQ     
  7 Cho, Allison Y            16 CANY-CA                24.70      26.08 qQ     
  8 Potter, Caitlin R         16 BUEN-CA                25.52      26.32 qQ     
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Horst, Ellie K            15 CANY-CA                26.29      26.52 qQ     
 10 Pantell, Lindsay S        16 SHRK-CA                26.35      26.54 qQ     
 11 Launais, Isabella K       15 CLSS-CA                25.88      26.57 qQ     
 12 Dzieciol, Victoria A      17 PVST-CA                25.02      26.71 qQ     
 13 Garcia, Renee D           16 LASC-CA                26.67      26.74 qQ     
 14 Furness, Katrionna D      16 BUEN-CA                25.84      26.76 qQ     
 15 Lewis, Genesis A          17 CANY-CA                24.70      26.78 qQ     
 16 Gil, Irene D              16 SHRK-CA                27.12      26.93 qQ     
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Whitehead, Nicole A       16 PATH-CA                26.82      27.28 Q      
 18 Villa, Alejandra          18 Dolphins-CA            26.45      27.36 Q      
 18 Chiu, Madelyn A           15 BREA-CA                26.89      27.36 Q      
Swim-Off Required -------------------------------------------------------
 20 Wu, Shelby H              15 BREA-CA                27.39      27.37 Q      
 21 Javadi, Neda M            15 CANY-CA                27.22      27.72 Q      
 22 Ioffe, Emily L            15 PVST-CA                27.23      27.75 Q      
 23 Ortega, Isabell J         15 Dolphins-CA            27.70      27.84 Q      
 24 Rosales, Natalie R        17 Dolphins-CA            27.67      27.86 Q      
 25 Sandoval, Eliana M        17 CLSS-CA                27.62      27.90 Q      
 26 Olarte, Chaya T           15 VISN-CA                28.70      27.95 Q      
 27 Umbay, Gazelle Anne C     17 CANY-CA                26.63      27.97 Q      
 28 Porras, Jennifer M        17 Dolphins-CA            28.70      27.99 Q      
 29 Martinez, Mikaela O       16 RTLR-CA                26.71      28.09 Q      
 30 Porras, Julia M           17 Dolphins-CA            28.59      28.29 Q      
 31 Khatibi, Nicole N         15 VISN-CA                28.20      28.44 Q      
 32 Blumkin, Sara K           15 Polar Bears-CA         27.89      28.55 Q      
 33 Van Gent, Marika E        17 CANY-CA                26.07      28.63 Q      
 34 Chung, Lauren S           16 BREA-CA                28.53      28.84 Q      
 35 Pastor, Samantha V        15 Dolphins-CA            28.15      28.89 Q      
 36 Hardy, Sophia H           16 CANY-CA                28.42      28.93 Q      
 37 Holtz, Jaclyn G           17 CANY-CA                28.92      29.19 Q      
 38 Porras, Joanna M          17 Dolphins-CA            29.27      29.37 Q      
 39 Villa, Alondra            15 Dolphins-CA            29.39      30.69        
 
Girls 15-18 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:04.59  15-18 Q Q Meet Qualifying
 Meet Qualifying 15-18:  1:04.59
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Laughlin, Tea F     15 BUEN-CA                53.74      53.65 Q       20  
                  25.83       53.65 (27.82)                                        
  2 Johnson, Marissa E  16 BUEN-CA                54.71      54.16 Q       17  
                  26.36       54.16 (27.80)                                        
  3 Monroe, Teagan J    15 BUEN-CA                54.37      54.47 Q       16  
                  26.35       54.47 (28.12)                                        
  4 Banos, Natalia I    15 SEAL-CA                54.66      54.79 Q       15  
                  26.60       54.79 (28.19)                                        
  5 Wong, Alison J      15 LASC-CA                57.46      56.67 Q       14  
                  27.82       56.67 (28.85)                                        
  6 Yuwana, Atiya A     15 SEAL-CA                57.47      57.18 Q       13  
                  28.03       57.18 (29.15)                                        
  7 Pantell, Lindsay S  16 SHRK-CA                57.02      57.19 Q       12  
                  27.98       57.19 (29.21)                                        
  8 Forest, Elisabella  15 BREA-CA                55.29      57.54 Q       11  
                  27.32       57.54 (30.22)                                        
B - Final
  9 Gil, Irene D        16 SHRK-CA                57.49      57.47 Q        9  
                  28.03       57.47 (29.44)                                        
 10 Singleton, Sarah E  17 RTLR-CA                57.49      57.48 Q        7  
                  27.96       57.48 (29.52)                                        
 11 Gannon, Ella J      15 SEAL-CA              1:00.82      58.05 Q        6  
                  27.87       58.05 (30.18)                                        
 12 Furness, Katrionna  16 BUEN-CA                58.62      58.19 Q        5  
                  28.03       58.19 (30.16)                                        
 13 Wu, Angie L         17 CANY-CA                59.00      59.48 Q        4  
                  28.00       59.48 (31.48)                                        
 14 Wang, Jenny S       15 PVST-CA                59.92      59.58 Q        3  
                  28.16       59.58 (31.42)                                        
 15 Whitehead, Nicole   16 PATH-CA                59.12      59.96 Q        2  
                  28.67       59.96 (31.29)                                        
 16 Garcia, Renee D     16 LASC-CA                59.17    1:01.25 Q        1  
                  29.17     1:01.25 (32.08)                                        
 
Girls 15-18 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:04.59  15-18 Q Q Meet Qualifying
 Meet Qualifying 15-18:  1:04.59
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Laughlin, Tea F           15 BUEN-CA                52.81      53.74 qQ     
                  25.83       53.74 (27.91)                                        
  2 Monroe, Teagan J          15 BUEN-CA                52.50      54.37 qQ     
                  26.12       54.37 (28.25)                                        
  3 Banos, Natalia I          15 SEAL-CA                54.19      54.66 qQ     
                  26.44       54.66 (28.22)                                        
  4 Johnson, Marissa E        16 BUEN-CA                53.56      54.71 qQ     
                  26.33       54.71 (28.38)                                        
  5 Forest, Elisabella        15 BREA-CA                54.16      55.29 qQ     
                  26.72       55.29 (28.57)                                        
  6 Pantell, Lindsay S        16 SHRK-CA                54.58      57.02 qQ     
                  27.68       57.02 (29.34)                                        
  7 Wong, Alison J            15 LASC-CA                56.32      57.46 qQ     
                  27.41       57.46 (30.05)                                        
  8 Yuwana, Atiya A           15 SEAL-CA                56.24      57.47 qQ     
                  27.69       57.47 (29.78)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Gil, Irene D              16 SHRK-CA                58.76      57.49 qQ     
                  28.01       57.49 (29.48)                                        
  9 Singleton, Sarah E        17 RTLR-CA                54.26      57.49 qQ     
                  27.75       57.49 (29.74)                                        
 11 Chiu, Madelyn A           15 BREA-CA                57.53      58.44 qQ     
                  28.26       58.44 (30.18)                                        
 12 Tamusaitis, Avery M       17 LASC-CA                54.75      58.49 qQ     
                  27.53       58.49 (30.96)                                        
 13 Furness, Katrionna D      16 BUEN-CA                56.85      58.62 qQ     
                  28.25       58.62 (30.37)                                        
 14 Ioffe, Emily L            15 PVST-CA                58.22      58.79 qQ     
                  28.75       58.79 (30.04)                                        
 15 Wu, Angie L               17 CANY-CA                58.82      59.00 qQ     
                  27.60       59.00 (31.40)                                        
 16 Whitehead, Nicole A       16 PATH-CA                58.53      59.12 qQ     
                  28.64       59.12 (30.48)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Garcia, Renee D           16 LASC-CA                59.35      59.17 Q      
                  28.02       59.17 (31.15)                                        
 18 Wang, Jenny S             15 PVST-CA                58.43      59.92 Q      
                  28.43       59.92 (31.49)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Gaytan, Alexandra P       16 LASC-CA                56.99    1:00.06 Q      
                  28.80     1:00.06 (31.26)                                        
 20 McCann, Mary-Kate         15 SEAL-CA                59.42    1:00.66 Q      
                  29.61     1:00.66 (31.05)                                        
 21 Sandoval, Eliana M        17 CLSS-CA              1:00.70    1:00.69 Q      
                  29.23     1:00.69 (31.46)                                        
 22 Martinez, Mikaela O       16 RTLR-CA                59.87    1:00.70 Q      
                  28.72     1:00.70 (31.98)                                        
 23 Potter, Caitlin R         16 BUEN-CA                56.17    1:00.72 Q      
                  28.79     1:00.72 (31.93)                                        
 24 Gannon, Ella J            15 SEAL-CA                59.61    1:00.82 Q      
                  29.24     1:00.82 (31.58)                                        
 25 Ortega, Isabell J         15 Dolphins-CA            58.64    1:00.95 Q      
                  28.64     1:00.95 (32.31)                                        
 26 Castro, Giuliana L        15 CULV-CA              1:00.00    1:00.99 Q      
                  29.48     1:00.99 (31.51)                                        
 27 Javadi, Neda M            15 CANY-CA              1:00.14    1:01.46 Q      
                  29.19     1:01.46 (32.27)                                        
 28 Porras, Jennifer M        17 Dolphins-CA          1:00.48    1:01.61 Q      
                  29.57     1:01.61 (32.04)                                        
 29 Boton, Sophia L           15 RTLR-CA                58.18    1:02.10 Q      
                  29.53     1:02.10 (32.57)                                        
 30 Terrones, Fernanda P      16 CANY-CA              1:00.60    1:02.25 Q      
                  29.69     1:02.25 (32.56)                                        
 31 Rosales, Natalie R        17 Dolphins-CA          1:01.73    1:02.55 Q      
                  29.74     1:02.55 (32.81)                                        
 32 Khatibi, Nicole N         15 VISN-CA              1:02.96    1:02.96 Q      
                  29.49     1:02.96 (33.47)                                        
 33 Porras, Julia M           17 Dolphins-CA          1:00.48    1:03.05 Q      
                  29.43     1:03.05 (33.62)                                        
 34 Blumkin, Sara K           15 Polar Bears-CA       1:00.66    1:03.24 Q      
                  29.66     1:03.24 (33.58)                                        
 35 Pastor, Samantha V        15 Dolphins-CA          1:03.04    1:04.74        
                  30.60     1:04.74 (34.14)                                        
 36 Porras, Joanna M          17 Dolphins-CA          1:03.17    1:07.18        
                  31.17     1:07.18 (36.01)                                        
 
Girls 15-18 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        2:19.19  15-18 Q Q Meet Qualifying
 Meet Qualifying 15-18:  2:19.19
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Johnson, Marissa E  16 BUEN-CA              1:57.68    1:56.34 Q       20  
                  27.62       57.53 (29.91)     1:27.05 (29.52)     1:56.34 (29.29)
  2 Banos, Natalia I    15 SEAL-CA              1:58.46    1:56.97 Q       17  
                  27.71       57.52 (29.81)     1:27.61 (30.09)     1:56.97 (29.36)
  3 Pantell, Lindsay S  16 SHRK-CA              2:01.80    1:59.21 Q       16  
                  28.48       58.55 (30.07)     1:29.01 (30.46)     1:59.21 (30.20)
  4 Forest, Elisabella  15 BREA-CA              1:57.62    1:59.69 Q       15  
                  27.48       57.66 (30.18)     1:28.14 (30.48)     1:59.69 (31.55)
  5 Gil, Irene D        16 SHRK-CA              2:02.76    2:01.24 Q       14  
                  28.81       59.65 (30.84)     1:30.71 (31.06)     2:01.24 (30.53)
  6 Buckle, Brianna M   17 SEAL-CA              2:03.29    2:02.46 Q       13  
                  29.51     1:00.90 (31.39)     1:32.33 (31.43)     2:02.46 (30.13)
  7 Yuwana, Atiya A     15 SEAL-CA              2:03.28    2:03.47 Q       12  
                  29.14     1:01.17 (32.03)     1:33.18 (32.01)     2:03.47 (30.29)
  8 Chiu, Madelyn A     15 BREA-CA              2:03.46    2:04.03 Q       11  
                  29.01     1:00.57 (31.56)     1:32.54 (31.97)     2:04.03 (31.49)
B - Final
  9 Tamusaitis, Avery   17 LASC-CA              2:04.18    2:00.17 Q        9  
                  28.31       58.84 (30.53)     1:29.94 (31.10)     2:00.17 (30.23)
 10 Cho, Allison Y      16 CANY-CA              2:03.57    2:00.47 Q        7  
                  27.89       58.89 (31.00)     1:30.34 (31.45)     2:00.47 (30.13)
 11 Nichols, Lee C      16 LASC-CA              2:06.78    2:04.78 Q        6  
                  29.19     1:00.62 (31.43)     1:32.64 (32.02)     2:04.78 (32.14)
 12 Singleton, Sarah E  17 RTLR-CA              2:07.61    2:06.51 Q        5  
                  29.69     1:02.27 (32.58)     1:34.72 (32.45)     2:06.51 (31.79)
 13 Whitehead, Nicole   16 PATH-CA              2:10.30    2:06.80 Q        4  
                  28.91     1:00.95 (32.04)     1:34.04 (33.09)     2:06.80 (32.76)
 -- Furness, Katrionna  16 BUEN-CA              2:08.80         NS        
 -- Wong, Alison J      15 LASC-CA              2:08.91         NS        
 -- Ioffe, Rebecca M    15 PVST-CA              2:10.35         NS        
 
Girls 15-18 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        2:19.19  15-18 Q Q Meet Qualifying
 Meet Qualifying 15-18:  2:19.19
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Forest, Elisabella        15 BREA-CA              1:58.43    1:57.62 qQ     
                  27.34       57.14 (29.80)     1:27.60 (30.46)     1:57.62 (30.02)
  2 Johnson, Marissa E        16 BUEN-CA              1:54.28    1:57.68 qQ     
                  27.17       56.80 (29.63)     1:27.23 (30.43)     1:57.68 (30.45)
  3 Banos, Natalia I          15 SEAL-CA              1:56.37    1:58.46 qQ     
                  27.45       57.33 (29.88)     1:27.97 (30.64)     1:58.46 (30.49)
  4 Pantell, Lindsay S        16 SHRK-CA              1:56.39    2:01.80 qQ     
                  28.58       59.23 (30.65)     1:30.62 (31.39)     2:01.80 (31.18)
  5 Estiandan, Angelene N     16 CANY-CA              1:54.09    2:02.40 qQ     
                  27.69       58.50 (30.81)     1:30.83 (32.33)     2:02.40 (31.57)
  6 Gil, Irene D              16 SHRK-CA              2:05.62    2:02.76 qQ     
                  28.79       59.80 (31.01)     1:31.52 (31.72)     2:02.76 (31.24)
  7 Yuwana, Atiya A           15 SEAL-CA              2:01.64    2:03.28 qQ     
                  29.02     1:00.85 (31.83)     1:32.65 (31.80)     2:03.28 (30.63)
  8 Buckle, Brianna M         17 SEAL-CA              2:01.61    2:03.29 qQ     
                  29.46     1:00.96 (31.50)     1:32.73 (31.77)     2:03.29 (30.56)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Chiu, Madelyn A           15 BREA-CA              2:00.61    2:03.46 qQ     
                  28.79     1:00.03 (31.24)     1:31.80 (31.77)     2:03.46 (31.66)
 10 Cho, Allison Y            16 CANY-CA              1:58.03    2:03.57 qQ     
                  27.73       58.77 (31.04)     1:31.04 (32.27)     2:03.57 (32.53)
 11 Tamusaitis, Avery M       17 LASC-CA              1:58.64    2:04.18 qQ     
                  28.70     1:00.00 (31.30)     1:31.77 (31.77)     2:04.18 (32.41)
 12 Skarshaug, Stephanie D    17 CANY-CA              2:00.72    2:06.05 qQ     
                  28.64     1:00.44 (31.80)     1:33.29 (32.85)     2:06.05 (32.76)
 13 Nichols, Lee C            16 LASC-CA              1:56.47    2:06.78 qQ     
                  29.06     1:00.57 (31.51)     1:33.32 (32.75)     2:06.78 (33.46)
 14 Ioffe, Emily L            15 PVST-CA              2:07.60    2:07.11 qQ     
                  29.58     1:00.84 (31.26)     1:33.46 (32.62)     2:07.11 (33.65)
 15 Marvel, Lucinda A         16 SEAL-CA              1:58.74    2:07.20 qQ     
                  28.69     1:00.47 (31.78)     1:33.87 (33.40)     2:07.20 (33.33)
 16 Singleton, Sarah E        17 RTLR-CA              2:01.84    2:07.61 qQ     
                  29.54     1:02.12 (32.58)     1:35.16 (33.04)     2:07.61 (32.45)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Launais, Isabella K       15 CLSS-CA              2:07.28    2:08.65 Q      
                  29.82     1:02.77 (32.95)     1:36.08 (33.31)     2:08.65 (32.57)
 18 Furness, Katrionna D      16 BUEN-CA              2:08.24    2:08.80 Q      
                  28.97     1:01.70 (32.73)     1:35.42 (33.72)     2:08.80 (33.38)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Wong, Alison J            15 LASC-CA              2:08.59    2:08.91 Q      
                  29.34     1:01.68 (32.34)     1:35.21 (33.53)     2:08.91 (33.70)
 20 Whitehead, Nicole A       16 PATH-CA              1:57.42    2:10.30 Q      
                  29.68     1:02.30 (32.62)     1:36.58 (34.28)     2:10.30 (33.72)
 21 Ioffe, Rebecca M          15 PVST-CA              2:06.76    2:10.35 Q      
                  30.07     1:02.27 (32.20)     1:35.54 (33.27)     2:10.35 (34.81)
 22 Tsai, Kayleah S           15 CLSS-CA              2:06.60    2:10.38 Q      
                  31.23     1:04.45 (33.22)     1:37.53 (33.08)     2:10.38 (32.85)
 23 Gaytan, Alexandra P       16 LASC-CA              2:08.53    2:10.51 Q      
                  30.63     1:03.93 (33.30)     1:37.55 (33.62)     2:10.51 (32.96)
 24 Ortega, Isabell J         15 Dolphins-CA          2:19.14    2:11.58 Q      
                  30.29     1:03.06 (32.77)     1:37.31 (34.25)     2:11.58 (34.27)
 25 Porras, Jennifer M        17 Dolphins-CA          2:14.52    2:13.11 Q      
                  30.41     1:03.86 (33.45)     1:38.33 (34.47)     2:13.11 (34.78)
 26 Andres, Emily A           17 SEAL-CA              2:01.23    2:14.15 Q      
                  30.44     1:04.32 (33.88)     1:39.19 (34.87)     2:14.15 (34.96)
 27 Martinez, Mikaela O       16 RTLR-CA              2:09.50    2:14.52 Q      
                  29.61     1:03.32 (33.71)     1:38.96 (35.64)     2:14.52 (35.56)
 28 Sandoval, Eliana M        17 CLSS-CA              2:15.93    2:14.76 Q      
                  29.97     1:03.73 (33.76)     1:39.51 (35.78)     2:14.76 (35.25)
 29 Lewis, Genesis A          17 CANY-CA              2:05.32    2:14.96 Q      
                  30.11     1:03.80 (33.69)     1:38.79 (34.99)     2:14.96 (36.17)
 30 Porras, Julia M           17 Dolphins-CA          2:15.37    2:16.72 Q      
                  30.57     1:05.29 (34.72)     1:40.53 (35.24)     2:16.72 (36.19)
 31 Javadi, Neda M            15 CANY-CA              2:12.76    2:17.61 Q      
                  30.51     1:04.88 (34.37)     1:41.57 (36.69)     2:17.61 (36.04)
 32 Khatibi, Nicole N         15 VISN-CA              2:18.67    2:17.65 Q      
                  30.92     1:05.48 (34.56)     1:42.34 (36.86)     2:17.65 (35.31)
 33 Garcia, Renee D           16 LASC-CA              2:12.63    2:17.82 Q      
                  30.78     1:05.99 (35.21)     1:42.20 (36.21)     2:17.82 (35.62)
 34 Baek, Grace S             15 DRGN-CA              2:11.76    2:19.04 Q      
                  31.73     1:06.47 (34.74)     1:42.88 (36.41)     2:19.04 (36.16)
 35 Udall, Emily              16 SHRK-CA              2:15.84    2:19.84        
                  31.22     1:06.30 (35.08)     1:42.96 (36.66)     2:19.84 (36.88)
 36 Pastor, Samantha V        15 Dolphins-CA          2:19.19    2:19.91        
                  32.03     1:06.96 (34.93)     1:43.90 (36.94)     2:19.91 (36.01)
 37 Rosales, Natalie R        17 Dolphins-CA          2:16.82    2:24.04        
                  31.07     1:07.56 (36.49)     1:46.48 (38.92)     2:24.04 (37.56)
 -- Helgeson, Brooke T        17 CANY-CA              1:54.11   X2:04.86 Q      
                  28.27       59.76 (31.49)     1:32.48 (32.72)     2:04.86 (32.38)
 -- Ochoa, Maritza J          15 Morning Star-CA      2:01.97         NS        
 
Girls 15-18 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        6:12.09  15-18 Q Q Meet Qualifying
 Meet Qualifying 15-18:  6:12.09
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Banos, Natalia I    15 SEAL-CA              5:15.54    5:14.29 Q       20  
                  28.52       59.71 (31.19)     1:31.25 (31.54)     2:02.70 (31.45)
        2:34.65 (31.95)     3:06.54 (31.89)     3:38.84 (32.30)     4:11.21 (32.37)
        4:43.16 (31.95)     5:14.29 (31.13)                                        
  2 Pantell, Lindsay S  16 SHRK-CA              5:27.46    5:25.79 Q       17  
                  29.61     1:01.87 (32.26)     1:35.05 (33.18)     2:08.26 (33.21)
        2:41.54 (33.28)     3:14.99 (33.45)     3:48.28 (33.29)     4:21.57 (33.29)
        4:54.39 (32.82)     5:25.79 (31.40)                                        
  3 Kampfer, Morgan S   15 NOVA-CA              5:31.98    5:27.40 Q       16  
                  30.17     1:03.10 (32.93)     1:36.64 (33.54)     2:10.03 (33.39)
        2:43.28 (33.25)     3:16.47 (33.19)     3:49.92 (33.45)     4:23.31 (33.39)
        4:56.32 (33.01)     5:27.40 (31.08)                                        
  4 Whitehead, Nicole   16 PATH-CA              5:34.17    5:27.62 Q       15  
                  29.46     1:02.55 (33.09)     1:36.10 (33.55)     2:10.05 (33.95)
        2:43.71 (33.66)     3:17.33 (33.62)     3:50.39 (33.06)     4:23.95 (33.56)
        4:56.41 (32.46)     5:27.62 (31.21)                                        
  5 McCann, Mary-Kate   15 SEAL-CA              5:38.91    5:39.58 Q       14  
                  30.47     1:03.79 (33.32)     1:37.81 (34.02)     2:12.19 (34.38)
        2:46.76 (34.57)     3:21.72 (34.96)     3:56.68 (34.96)     4:31.74 (35.06)
        5:06.10 (34.36)     5:39.58 (33.48)                                        
 -- Chiu, Madelyn A     15 BREA-CA              5:34.28         NS        
 -- Miya, Eve M         16 BUEN-CA              5:58.61         NS        
 
Girls 15-18 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        6:12.09  15-18 Q Q Meet Qualifying
 Meet Qualifying 15-18:  6:12.09
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Banos, Natalia I          15 SEAL-CA              5:22.18    5:15.54 qQ     
                  28.44       59.46 (31.02)     1:30.89 (31.43)     2:02.49 (31.60)
        2:34.48 (31.99)     3:06.79 (32.31)     3:38.64 (31.85)     4:11.13 (32.49)
        4:43.71 (32.58)     5:15.54 (31.83)                                        
  2 Pantell, Lindsay S        16 SHRK-CA              5:10.52    5:27.46 qQ     
                  30.12     1:02.86 (32.74)     1:36.04 (33.18)     2:09.56 (33.52)
        2:42.96 (33.40)     3:16.30 (33.34)     3:49.81 (33.51)     4:22.82 (33.01)
        4:55.37 (32.55)     5:27.46 (32.09)                                        
  3 Kampfer, Morgan S         15 NOVA-CA              5:28.76    5:31.98 qQ     
                  30.26     1:03.52 (33.26)     1:37.40 (33.88)     2:11.11 (33.71)
        2:44.67 (33.56)     3:18.30 (33.63)     3:52.10 (33.80)     4:25.82 (33.72)
        4:59.40 (33.58)     5:31.98 (32.58)                                        
  4 Whitehead, Nicole A       16 PATH-CA              5:13.17    5:34.17 qQ     
                  29.92     1:03.18 (33.26)     1:36.89 (33.71)     2:10.39 (33.50)
        2:44.21 (33.82)     3:17.64 (33.43)     3:51.74 (34.10)     4:26.04 (34.30)
        5:00.68 (34.64)     5:34.17 (33.49)                                        
  5 Chiu, Madelyn A           15 BREA-CA              5:20.24    5:34.28 qQ     
                  29.99     1:03.00 (33.01)     1:36.64 (33.64)     2:10.69 (34.05)
        2:44.79 (34.10)     3:18.95 (34.16)     3:53.34 (34.39)     4:27.32 (33.98)
        5:01.10 (33.78)     5:34.28 (33.18)                                        
  6 McCann, Mary-Kate         15 SEAL-CA              5:36.94    5:38.91 qQ     
                  30.77     1:04.57 (33.80)     1:38.79 (34.22)     2:13.47 (34.68)
        2:48.17 (34.70)     3:22.88 (34.71)     3:57.57 (34.69)     4:32.09 (34.52)
        5:06.14 (34.05)     5:38.91 (32.77)                                        
  7 Nichols, Lee C            16 LASC-CA              5:18.35    5:41.52 qQ     
                  30.63     1:04.33 (33.70)     1:38.43 (34.10)     2:12.77 (34.34)
        2:47.66 (34.89)     3:22.46 (34.80)     3:57.58 (35.12)     4:32.86 (35.28)
        5:07.65 (34.79)     5:41.52 (33.87)                                        
  8 Tsai, Kayleah S           15 CLSS-CA              5:39.16    5:43.26 qQ     
                  32.30     1:06.94 (34.64)     1:42.10 (35.16)     2:17.02 (34.92)
        2:51.92 (34.90)     3:26.93 (35.01)     4:01.51 (34.58)     4:35.58 (34.07)
        5:09.93 (34.35)     5:43.26 (33.33)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Miya, Eve M               16 BUEN-CA              5:43.46    5:58.61 qQ     
                  33.10     1:08.66 (35.56)     1:45.17 (36.51)     2:21.62 (36.45)
        2:58.12 (36.50)     3:34.31 (36.19)     4:10.43 (36.12)     4:46.96 (36.53)
        5:23.21 (36.25)     5:58.61 (35.40)                                        
 
Girls 15-18 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
       12:49.99  15-18 Q Q Meet Qualifying
 Meet Qualifying 15-18:  12:49.99
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Adame, Iza I        15 CANY-CA             11:22.68   10:55.54 Q       20  
                  29.12     1:01.24 (32.12)     1:33.82 (32.58)     2:06.82 (33.00)
        2:39.93 (33.11)     3:12.89 (32.96)     3:45.90 (33.01)     4:18.79 (32.89)
        4:52.08 (33.29)     5:24.98 (32.90)     5:57.56 (32.58)     6:30.60 (33.04)
        7:03.86 (33.26)     7:37.03 (33.17)     8:10.40 (33.37)     8:43.87 (33.47)
        9:17.06 (33.19)     9:50.74 (33.68)    10:24.46 (33.72)    10:55.54 (31.08)
  2 Kampfer, Morgan S   15 NOVA-CA             11:10.20   11:13.74 Q       17  
                  30.51     1:03.72 (33.21)     1:37.65 (33.93)     2:11.64 (33.99)
        2:45.75 (34.11)     3:19.92 (34.17)     3:54.00 (34.08)     4:27.96 (33.96)
        5:02.14 (34.18)     5:36.27 (34.13)     6:10.33 (34.06)     6:44.36 (34.03)
        7:18.40 (34.04)     7:52.33 (33.93)     8:26.51 (34.18)     9:00.31 (33.80)
        9:34.00 (33.69)    10:07.71 (33.71)    10:41.30 (33.59)    11:13.74 (32.44)
 
Girls 15-18 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
       21:26.19  15-18 Q Q Meet Qualifying
 Meet Qualifying 15-18:  21:26.19
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tsai, Kayleah S     15 CLSS-CA             19:20.96   20:01.44 Q       20  
                  33.58     1:10.47 (36.89)     1:47.69 (37.22)     2:25.08 (37.39)
        3:02.69 (37.61)     3:39.90 (37.21)     4:16.60 (36.70)     4:53.53 (36.93)
        5:30.56 (37.03)     6:07.65 (37.09)     6:44.52 (36.87)     7:20.94 (36.42)
        7:57.71 (36.77)     8:34.35 (36.64)     9:10.90 (36.55)     9:47.13 (36.23)
       10:23.45 (36.32)    10:59.63 (36.18)    11:35.90 (36.27)    12:12.09 (36.19)
       12:48.30 (36.21)    13:24.61 (36.31)    14:00.80 (36.19)    14:36.77 (35.97)
       15:12.59 (35.82)    15:48.93 (36.34)    16:25.10 (36.17)    17:01.09 (35.99)
       17:37.41 (36.32)    18:13.49 (36.08)    18:49.75 (36.26)    19:26.25 (36.50)
       20:01.44 (35.19)
 
Girls 15-18 100 Yard Backstroke Swim-off
===============================================================================
        1:10.09  15-18 Q Q Meet Qualifying
 Meet Qualifying 15-18:  1:10.09
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Swim-off
  1 Wong, Alison J            15 LASC-CA                   NT    1:03.50 Q      
                  30.37     1:03.50 (33.13)                                        
  2 Singleton, Sarah E        17 RTLR-CA                   NT    1:04.51 Q      
                  31.49     1:04.51 (33.02)                                        
 
Girls 15-18 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:10.09  15-18 Q Q Meet Qualifying
 Meet Qualifying 15-18:  1:10.09
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Laughlin, Tea F     15 BUEN-CA                59.28      57.80 Q       20  
                  27.87       57.80 (29.93)                                        
  2 Forest, Elisabella  15 BREA-CA                59.98      59.28 Q       17  
                  28.93       59.28 (30.35)                                        
  3 Yuwana, Atiya A     15 SEAL-CA              1:00.05      59.36 Q       16  
                  28.71       59.36 (30.65)                                        
  4 Monroe, Teagan J    15 BUEN-CA                59.74      59.41 Q       15  
                  29.07       59.41 (30.34)                                        
  5 Johnson, Marissa E  16 BUEN-CA              1:02.48    1:02.21 Q       14  
                  30.33     1:02.21 (31.88)                                        
  6 Rosmann, Sydney L   15 AZOT-CA              1:03.23    1:03.19 Q       13  
                  31.10     1:03.19 (32.09)                                        
  7 Singleton, Sarah E  17 RTLR-CA              1:04.66    1:04.75 Q       12  
                  31.72     1:04.75 (33.03)                                        
  8 Wong, Alison J      15 LASC-CA              1:04.66    1:04.91 Q       11  
                  31.43     1:04.91 (33.48)                                        
B - Final
  9 Gaytan, Alexandra   16 LASC-CA              1:06.24    1:03.98 Q        9  
                  31.29     1:03.98 (32.69)                                        
 10 Furness, Katrionna  16 BUEN-CA              1:04.92    1:05.21 Q        7  
                  31.88     1:05.21 (33.33)                                        
 11 Kampfer, Morgan S   15 NOVA-CA              1:07.95    1:06.05 Q        6  
                  32.50     1:06.05 (33.55)                                        
 12 Gil, Irene D        16 SHRK-CA              1:06.03    1:06.72 Q        5  
                  32.80     1:06.72 (33.92)                                        
 13 Siegel, Hannah E    15 CANY-CA              1:14.28    1:09.26 Q        4  
                  33.22     1:09.26 (36.04)                                        
 -- Boton, Sophia L     15 RTLR-CA              1:11.61         NS        
 -- Porras, Jennifer M  17 Dolphins-CA          1:11.52         NS        
 -- Ioffe, Emily L      15 PVST-CA              1:10.67         NS        
 
Girls 15-18 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:10.09  15-18 Q Q Meet Qualifying
 Meet Qualifying 15-18:  1:10.09
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Laughlin, Tea F           15 BUEN-CA                53.14      59.28 qQ     
                  28.63       59.28 (30.65)                                        
  2 Monroe, Teagan J          15 BUEN-CA                55.75      59.74 qQ     
                  29.26       59.74 (30.48)                                        
  3 Forest, Elisabella        15 BREA-CA                59.28      59.98 qQ     
                  29.44       59.98 (30.54)                                        
  4 Yuwana, Atiya A           15 SEAL-CA                58.83    1:00.05 qQ     
                  29.36     1:00.05 (30.69)                                        
  5 Shorten, Ellie M          15 CLSS-CA              1:00.71    1:01.68 qQ     
                  30.01     1:01.68 (31.67)                                        
  6 Johnson, Marissa E        16 BUEN-CA              1:04.04    1:02.48 qQ     
                  30.29     1:02.48 (32.19)                                        
  7 Rosmann, Sydney L         15 AZOT-CA              1:00.91    1:03.23 qQ     
                  30.82     1:03.23 (32.41)                                        
  8 Wong, Alison J            15 LASC-CA              1:03.53    1:04.66 qQ     
                  30.85     1:04.66 (33.81)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Singleton, Sarah E        17 RTLR-CA              1:03.94   J1:04.66 qQ     
                  31.60     1:04.66 (33.06)                                        
 10 Potter, Caitlin R         16 BUEN-CA              1:00.64    1:04.76 qQ     
                  31.06     1:04.76 (33.70)                                        
 11 Furness, Katrionna D      16 BUEN-CA              1:03.59    1:04.92 qQ     
                  31.23     1:04.92 (33.69)                                        
 12 Sandoval, Eliana M        17 CLSS-CA              1:07.44    1:05.96 qQ     
                  32.48     1:05.96 (33.48)                                        
 13 Gil, Irene D              16 SHRK-CA              1:09.37    1:06.03 qQ     
                  32.23     1:06.03 (33.80)                                        
 14 Gaytan, Alexandra P       16 LASC-CA              1:02.20    1:06.24 qQ     
                  32.66     1:06.24 (33.58)                                        
 15 Tsai, Kayleah S           15 CLSS-CA              1:04.85    1:07.61 qQ     
                  33.32     1:07.61 (34.29)                                        
 16 Kampfer, Morgan S         15 NOVA-CA              1:07.99    1:07.95 qQ     
                  33.30     1:07.95 (34.65)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Rosales, Natalie R        17 Dolphins-CA          1:05.66    1:07.98 Q      
                  32.76     1:07.98 (35.22)                                        
 18 Garcia, Renee D           16 LASC-CA              1:08.69    1:10.60        
                  34.34     1:10.60 (36.26)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Ioffe, Emily L            15 PVST-CA              1:08.30    1:10.67        
                  34.75     1:10.67 (35.92)                                        
 20 Porras, Jennifer M        17 Dolphins-CA          1:07.28    1:11.52        
                  34.35     1:11.52 (37.17)                                        
 21 Boton, Sophia L           15 RTLR-CA              1:04.96    1:11.61        
                  34.45     1:11.61 (37.16)                                        
 22 Holtz, Jaclyn G           17 CANY-CA              1:10.06    1:13.35        
                  35.09     1:13.35 (38.26)                                        
 23 Siegel, Hannah E          15 CANY-CA              1:07.29    1:14.28        
                  35.04     1:14.28 (39.24)                                        
 
Girls 15-18 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        2:32.39  15-18 Q Q Meet Qualifying
 Meet Qualifying 15-18:  2:32.39
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Forest, Elisabella  15 BREA-CA              2:11.02    2:07.07 Q       20  
                  30.14     1:01.81 (31.67)     1:34.33 (32.52)     2:07.07 (32.74)
  2 Adame, Iza I        15 CANY-CA              2:12.96    2:07.32 Q       17  
                  31.25     1:03.30 (32.05)     1:35.97 (32.67)     2:07.32 (31.35)
  3 Yuwana, Atiya A     15 SEAL-CA              2:11.26    2:08.83 Q       16  
                  30.49     1:02.68 (32.19)     1:35.53 (32.85)     2:08.83 (33.30)
  4 Shorten, Ellie M    15 CLSS-CA              2:12.71    2:09.41 Q       15  
                  30.40     1:02.64 (32.24)     1:35.70 (33.06)     2:09.41 (33.71)
  5 Potter, Caitlin R   16 BUEN-CA              2:15.44    2:14.02 Q       14  
                  31.22     1:04.39 (33.17)   2:14.02 (1:09.63)                    
  6 Cho, Allison Y      16 CANY-CA              2:16.19    2:15.71 Q       13  
                  32.22     1:06.79 (34.57)     1:42.17 (35.38)     2:15.71 (33.54)
  7 Catig, Max C        16 CANY-CA              2:15.21    2:16.43 Q       12  
                  32.08     1:06.72 (34.64)     1:42.17 (35.45)     2:16.43 (34.26)
  8 Raker, Vivi R       15 CANY-CA              2:20.69    2:26.19 Q       11  
                  33.31     1:09.91 (36.60)     1:48.31 (38.40)     2:26.19 (37.88)
B - Final
  9 Andres, Emily A     17 SEAL-CA              2:22.05    2:15.80 Q        9  
                  31.57     1:05.94 (34.37)     1:40.93 (34.99)     2:15.80 (34.87)
 10 Furness, Katrionna  16 BUEN-CA              2:21.22    2:19.49 Q        7  
                  32.84     1:07.86 (35.02)     1:44.31 (36.45)     2:19.49 (35.18)
 11 Van Gent, Marika E  17 CANY-CA              2:22.96    2:20.76 Q        6  
                  33.06     1:08.84 (35.78)     1:45.13 (36.29)     2:20.76 (35.63)
 12 Wong, Alison J      15 LASC-CA              2:23.00    2:22.35 Q        5  
                  33.68     1:09.68 (36.00)     1:46.05 (36.37)     2:22.35 (36.30)
 13 Singleton, Sarah E  17 RTLR-CA              2:21.52    2:22.38 Q        4  
                  34.62     1:11.16 (36.54)     1:47.55 (36.39)     2:22.38 (34.83)
 14 Estiandan, Angelen  16 CANY-CA              2:23.15    2:23.57 Q        3  
                  33.49     1:09.81 (36.32)     1:46.83 (37.02)     2:23.57 (36.74)
 15 Tsai, Kayleah S     15 CLSS-CA              2:23.11    2:23.91 Q        2  
                  34.74     1:11.64 (36.90)     1:48.40 (36.76)     2:23.91 (35.51)
 16 Horst, Ellie K      15 CANY-CA              2:25.27    2:25.33 Q        1  
                  34.99     1:11.92 (36.93)     1:49.20 (37.28)     2:25.33 (36.13)
 
Girls 15-18 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        2:32.39  15-18 Q Q Meet Qualifying
 Meet Qualifying 15-18:  2:32.39
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Forest, Elisabella        15 BREA-CA              2:10.78    2:11.02 qQ     
  2 Yuwana, Atiya A           15 SEAL-CA                         2:11.26 qQ     
                  30.07     1:02.66 (32.59)     1:36.44 (33.78)     2:11.26 (34.82)
  3 Shorten, Ellie M          15 CLSS-CA              2:08.97    2:12.71 qQ     
  4 Adame, Iza I              15 CANY-CA              2:12.56    2:12.96 qQ     
                  31.32     1:04.75 (33.43)     1:38.91 (34.16)     2:12.96 (34.05)
  5 Catig, Max C              16 CANY-CA              2:06.23    2:15.21 qQ     
                  31.31     1:05.19 (33.88)     1:40.17 (34.98)     2:15.21 (35.04)
  6 Potter, Caitlin R         16 BUEN-CA              2:10.85    2:15.44 qQ     
                                1:05.88 ( )   2:15.44 (1:09.56)                    
  7 Cho, Allison Y            16 CANY-CA              2:09.99    2:16.19 qQ     
                                1:02.23 ( )     1:41.39 (39.16)     2:16.19 (34.80)
  8 Raker, Vivi R             15 CANY-CA              2:16.74    2:20.69 qQ     
                                1:07.60 ( )     1:43.81 (36.21)     2:20.69 (36.88)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Furness, Katrionna D      16 BUEN-CA              2:22.78    2:21.22 qQ     
                  32.36     1:08.00 (35.64)     1:44.43 (36.43)     2:21.22 (36.79)
 10 Singleton, Sarah E        17 RTLR-CA              2:17.07    2:21.52 qQ     
                  33.47     1:09.50 (36.03)     1:45.57 (36.07)     2:21.52 (35.95)
 11 Andres, Emily A           17 SEAL-CA                         2:22.05 qQ     
                  32.23     1:07.56 (35.33)     1:44.34 (36.78)     2:22.05 (37.71)
 12 Van Gent, Marika E        17 CANY-CA              2:07.38    2:22.96 qQ     
                  33.33     1:09.50 (36.17)     1:46.34 (36.84)     2:22.96 (36.62)
 13 Wong, Alison J            15 LASC-CA              2:18.44    2:23.00 qQ     
                  33.82     1:10.01 (36.19)     1:46.67 (36.66)     2:23.00 (36.33)
 14 Tsai, Kayleah S           15 CLSS-CA              2:19.11    2:23.11 qQ     
                  34.46     1:11.06 (36.60)     1:47.23 (36.17)     2:23.11 (35.88)
 15 Estiandan, Angelene N     16 CANY-CA              2:13.78    2:23.15 qQ     
                  33.95     1:10.13 (36.18)     1:46.80 (36.67)     2:23.15 (36.35)
 16 Helgeson, Brooke T        17 CANY-CA              2:13.57    2:24.57 qQ     
                  33.30     1:10.02 (36.72)     1:47.52 (37.50)     2:24.57 (37.05)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Ioffe, Emily L            15 PVST-CA              2:28.10    2:25.04 Q      
                  35.50     1:12.15 (36.65)     1:49.15 (37.00)     2:25.04 (35.89)
 18 Horst, Ellie K            15 CANY-CA              2:19.71    2:25.27 Q      
                  34.29     1:11.02 (36.73)     1:48.66 (37.64)     2:25.27 (36.61)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Baek, Grace S             15 DRGN-CA              2:31.75    2:34.57        
                  36.19     1:15.48 (39.29)     1:56.03 (40.55)     2:34.57 (38.54)
 20 Garcia, Renee D           16 LASC-CA              2:31.44    2:38.94        
                  35.77     1:15.54 (39.77)     1:57.06 (41.52)     2:38.94 (41.88)
 21 Rosales, Natalie R        17 Dolphins-CA          2:27.77    2:40.40        
                  35.15     1:16.18 (41.03)     1:58.57 (42.39)     2:40.40 (41.83)
 22 Holtz, Jaclyn G           17 CANY-CA              2:27.07    2:40.41        
                  35.62     1:15.58 (39.96)     1:57.85 (42.27)     2:40.41 (42.56)
 -- Sandoval, Eliana M        17 CLSS-CA              2:24.98   X2:25.11 Q      
                  34.08     1:10.40 (36.32)     1:47.52 (37.12)     2:25.11 (37.59)
 
Girls 15-18 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:20.69  15-18 Q Q Meet Qualifying
 Meet Qualifying 15-18:  1:20.69
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Buckle, Brianna M   17 SEAL-CA              1:09.67    1:08.84 Q       20  
                  32.89     1:08.84 (35.95)                                        
  2 Tamusaitis, Avery   17 LASC-CA              1:11.63    1:10.54 Q       17  
                  33.40     1:10.54 (37.14)                                        
  3 Laughlin, Tea F     15 BUEN-CA              1:11.27    1:11.92 Q       16  
                  33.79     1:11.92 (38.13)                                        
  4 Yuwana, Atiya A     15 SEAL-CA              1:14.74    1:13.90 Q       15  
                  34.86     1:13.90 (39.04)                                        
  5 Wu, Angie L         17 CANY-CA              1:14.96    1:14.33 Q       14  
                  34.94     1:14.33 (39.39)                                        
  6 Andres, Emily A     17 SEAL-CA              1:15.79    1:15.80 Q       13  
                  35.73     1:15.80 (40.07)                                        
  7 Forest, Elisabella  15 BREA-CA              1:14.35    1:16.78 Q       12  
                  35.05     1:16.78 (41.73)                                        
  8 Blumkin, Sara K     15 Polar Bears-CA       1:17.39    1:18.83 Q       11  
                  36.54     1:18.83 (42.29)                                        
B - Final
  9 Siegel, Hannah E    15 CANY-CA              1:20.28    1:18.17 Q        9  
                  36.48     1:18.17 (41.69)                                        
 10 Catig, Max C        16 CANY-CA              1:18.52    1:18.23 Q        7  
                  37.38     1:18.23 (40.85)                                        
 11 Gannon, Ella J      15 SEAL-CA              1:19.80    1:19.79 Q        6  
                  37.37     1:19.79 (42.42)                                        
 12 Castro, Giuliana L  15 CULV-CA              1:20.44    1:20.50 Q        4.5
                  38.13     1:20.50 (42.37)                                        
 12 Terrones, Fernanda  16 CANY-CA              1:19.67    1:20.50 Q        4.5
                  37.71     1:20.50 (42.79)                                        
 -- Ortega, Isabell J   15 Dolphins-CA          1:23.62         NS        
 
Girls 15-18 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:20.69  15-18 Q Q Meet Qualifying
 Meet Qualifying 15-18:  1:20.69
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Buckle, Brianna M         17 SEAL-CA              1:08.86    1:09.67 qQ     
                  33.56     1:09.67 (36.11)                                        
  2 Laughlin, Tea F           15 BUEN-CA              1:11.45    1:11.27 qQ     
                  33.78     1:11.27 (37.49)                                        
  3 Tamusaitis, Avery M       17 LASC-CA              1:12.01    1:11.63 qQ     
                  33.76     1:11.63 (37.87)                                        
  4 Rosmann, Sydney L         15 AZOT-CA              1:14.55    1:12.28 qQ     
                  34.35     1:12.28 (37.93)                                        
  5 Forest, Elisabella        15 BREA-CA              1:16.71    1:14.35 qQ     
                  35.10     1:14.35 (39.25)                                        
  6 Yuwana, Atiya A           15 SEAL-CA              1:14.23    1:14.74 qQ     
                  35.64     1:14.74 (39.10)                                        
  7 Wu, Angie L               17 CANY-CA              1:14.12    1:14.96 qQ     
                  35.40     1:14.96 (39.56)                                        
  8 Raker, Vivi R             15 CANY-CA              1:13.37    1:15.67 qQ     
                  35.64     1:15.67 (40.03)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Andres, Emily A           17 SEAL-CA              1:13.40    1:15.79 qQ     
                  35.47     1:15.79 (40.32)                                        
 10 Cho, Allison Y            16 CANY-CA              1:17.05    1:16.89 qQ     
                  35.93     1:16.89 (40.96)                                        
 11 Blumkin, Sara K           15 Polar Bears-CA       1:16.93    1:17.39 qQ     
                  35.98     1:17.39 (41.41)                                        
 12 Villa, Alejandra          18 Dolphins-CA          1:15.14    1:18.40 qQ     
                  36.79     1:18.40 (41.61)                                        
 13 Catig, Max C              16 CANY-CA              1:20.65    1:18.52 qQ     
                  37.81     1:18.52 (40.71)                                        
 14 Terrones, Fernanda P      16 CANY-CA              1:19.19    1:19.67 qQ     
                  37.24     1:19.67 (42.43)                                        
 15 Gannon, Ella J            15 SEAL-CA              1:17.27    1:19.80 qQ     
                  37.51     1:19.80 (42.29)                                        
 16 Siegel, Hannah E          15 CANY-CA              1:15.10    1:20.28 qQ     
                  37.42     1:20.28 (42.86)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Castro, Giuliana L        15 CULV-CA              1:17.47    1:20.44 Q      
                  38.22     1:20.44 (42.22)                                        
 18 Skarshaug, Stephanie D    17 CANY-CA              1:16.16    1:21.63        
                  38.56     1:21.63 (43.07)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Nibarger, Reagan P        15 CANY-CA              1:19.29    1:22.45        
                  39.26     1:22.45 (43.19)                                        
 20 Ortega, Isabell J         15 Dolphins-CA          1:20.40    1:23.62        
                  39.25     1:23.62 (44.37)                                        
 
Girls 15-18 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        2:54.69  15-18 Q Q Meet Qualifying
 Meet Qualifying 15-18:  2:54.69
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Tamusaitis, Avery   17 LASC-CA              2:36.16    2:30.66 Q       20  
                  35.34     1:12.63 (37.29)     1:51.20 (38.57)     2:30.66 (39.46)
  2 Rosmann, Sydney L   15 AZOT-CA              2:34.61    2:33.12 Q       17  
                  35.09     1:13.20 (38.11)     1:52.75 (39.55)     2:33.12 (40.37)
  3 Wu, Angie L         17 CANY-CA              2:43.96    2:43.60 Q       16  
                  35.66     1:16.68 (41.02)     1:59.90 (43.22)     2:43.60 (43.70)
  4 Gannon, Ella J      15 SEAL-CA              2:46.38    2:44.70 Q       15  
                  37.21     1:18.47 (41.26)     2:01.85 (43.38)     2:44.70 (42.85)
  5 Siegel, Hannah E    15 CANY-CA              2:48.24    2:44.71 Q       14  
                  37.07     1:18.70 (41.63)     2:01.55 (42.85)     2:44.71 (43.16)
  6 Castro, Giuliana L  15 CULV-CA              2:50.00    2:48.73 Q       13  
                  37.55     1:19.98 (42.43)     2:03.87 (43.89)     2:48.73 (44.86)
  7 Javadi, Neda M      15 CANY-CA              2:52.27    2:49.59 Q       12  
                  37.46     1:19.75 (42.29)     2:04.07 (44.32)     2:49.59 (45.52)
  8 Terrones, Fernanda  16 CANY-CA              2:52.58    2:52.16 Q       11  
                  38.45     1:22.15 (43.70)     2:06.91 (44.76)     2:52.16 (45.25)
B - Final
  9 Wang, Jenny S       15 PVST-CA              2:52.84    2:53.23 Q        9  
                  38.01     1:20.53 (42.52)     2:06.71 (46.18)     2:53.23 (46.52)
 -- Miya, Eve M         16 BUEN-CA              3:05.29         NS        
 
Girls 15-18 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        2:54.69  15-18 Q Q Meet Qualifying
 Meet Qualifying 15-18:  2:54.69
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Rosmann, Sydney L         15 AZOT-CA              2:34.08    2:34.61 qQ     
                  35.65     1:15.47 (39.82)     1:55.33 (39.86)     2:34.61 (39.28)
  2 Tamusaitis, Avery M       17 LASC-CA              2:40.63    2:36.16 qQ     
                  34.78     1:13.81 (39.03)     1:54.56 (40.75)     2:36.16 (41.60)
  3 Orness, Ciara N           18 CLSS-CA              2:40.71    2:43.48 qQ     
                  36.51     1:17.74 (41.23)     2:00.70 (42.96)     2:43.48 (42.78)
  4 Wu, Angie L               17 CANY-CA              2:42.66    2:43.96 qQ     
                  35.78     1:17.15 (41.37)     2:00.64 (43.49)     2:43.96 (43.32)
  5 Gannon, Ella J            15 SEAL-CA              2:41.99    2:46.38 qQ     
                  37.51     1:19.58 (42.07)     2:02.69 (43.11)     2:46.38 (43.69)
  6 Siegel, Hannah E          15 CANY-CA              2:38.61    2:48.24 qQ     
                  37.22     1:19.49 (42.27)     2:03.97 (44.48)     2:48.24 (44.27)
  7 Castro, Giuliana L        15 CULV-CA              2:44.53    2:50.00 qQ     
                  38.21     1:20.97 (42.76)     2:05.03 (44.06)     2:50.00 (44.97)
  8 Javadi, Neda M            15 CANY-CA              2:50.49    2:52.27 qQ     
                  39.32     1:22.22 (42.90)     2:07.09 (44.87)     2:52.27 (45.18)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Blumkin, Sara K           15 Polar Bears-CA       2:44.63    2:52.37 qQ     
                  38.15     1:21.64 (43.49)     2:06.37 (44.73)     2:52.37 (46.00)
 10 Terrones, Fernanda P      16 CANY-CA              2:49.41    2:52.58 qQ     
                  37.72     1:21.43 (43.71)     2:06.53 (45.10)     2:52.58 (46.05)
 11 Wang, Jenny S             15 PVST-CA              2:50.82    2:52.84 qQ     
                  38.44     1:21.46 (43.02)     2:07.64 (46.18)     2:52.84 (45.20)
 12 Miya, Eve M               16 BUEN-CA              2:51.43    3:05.29 q      
                  41.68     1:29.08 (47.40)     2:17.21 (48.13)     3:05.29 (48.08)
 
Girls 15-18 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:09.99  15-18 Q Q Meet Qualifying
 Meet Qualifying 15-18:  1:09.99
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Monroe, Teagan J    15 BUEN-CA                58.11      57.78 Q       20  
                  27.04       57.78 (30.74)                                        
  2 Banos, Natalia I    15 SEAL-CA                58.68      58.47 Q       17  
                  27.57       58.47 (30.90)                                        
  3 Lewis, Genesis A    17 CANY-CA              1:00.75    1:00.04 Q       16  
                  27.75     1:00.04 (32.29)                                        
  4 Johnson, Marissa E  16 BUEN-CA              1:01.38    1:00.05 Q       15  
                  28.22     1:00.05 (31.83)                                        
  5 Adame, Iza I        15 CANY-CA              1:01.81    1:00.11 Q       14  
                  28.55     1:00.11 (31.56)                                        
  6 Buckle, Brianna M   17 SEAL-CA              1:00.64    1:00.77 Q       13  
                  28.57     1:00.77 (32.20)                                        
  7 Gil, Irene D        16 SHRK-CA              1:01.81    1:01.91 Q       12  
                  29.42     1:01.91 (32.49)                                        
  8 Nichols, Lee C      16 LASC-CA              1:01.97    1:02.24 Q       11  
                  28.93     1:02.24 (33.31)                                        
B - Final
  9 Gaytan, Alexandra   16 LASC-CA              1:03.97    1:00.12 Q        9  
                  28.51     1:00.12 (31.61)                                        
 10 Nibarger, Reagan P  15 CANY-CA              1:03.05    1:03.24 Q        7  
                  30.02     1:03.24 (33.22)                                        
 11 Yuwana, Atiya A     15 SEAL-CA              1:02.85    1:03.37 Q        6  
                  29.43     1:03.37 (33.94)                                        
 12 Singleton, Sarah E  17 RTLR-CA              1:04.81    1:03.43 Q        5  
                  30.10     1:03.43 (33.33)                                        
 13 Hill, Hope E        15 CANY-CA              1:04.39    1:04.28 Q        4  
                  30.30     1:04.28 (33.98)                                        
 14 Kampfer, Morgan S   15 NOVA-CA              1:04.96    1:04.37 Q        3  
                  30.42     1:04.37 (33.95)                                        
 15 Chiu, Madelyn A     15 BREA-CA              1:04.55    1:05.02 Q        2  
                  30.41     1:05.02 (34.61)                                        
 16 Martinez, Mikaela   16 RTLR-CA              1:05.07    1:07.08 Q        1  
                  30.88     1:07.08 (36.20)                                        
 
Girls 15-18 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:09.99  15-18 Q Q Meet Qualifying
 Meet Qualifying 15-18:  1:09.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Monroe, Teagan J          15 BUEN-CA                54.91      58.11 qQ     
                  28.01       58.11 (30.10)                                        
  2 Banos, Natalia I          15 SEAL-CA                58.34      58.68 qQ     
                  27.40       58.68 (31.28)                                        
  3 Buckle, Brianna M         17 SEAL-CA                58.90    1:00.64 qQ     
                  28.67     1:00.64 (31.97)                                        
  4 Lewis, Genesis A          17 CANY-CA                57.56    1:00.75 qQ     
                  27.98     1:00.75 (32.77)                                        
  5 Johnson, Marissa E        16 BUEN-CA                59.19    1:01.38 qQ     
                  28.75     1:01.38 (32.63)                                        
  6 Adame, Iza I              15 CANY-CA                58.26    1:01.81 qQ     
                  28.68     1:01.81 (33.13)                                        
  6 Gil, Irene D              16 SHRK-CA              1:03.24    1:01.81 qQ     
                  29.47     1:01.81 (32.34)                                        
  8 Nichols, Lee C            16 LASC-CA                59.24    1:01.97 qQ     
                  29.02     1:01.97 (32.95)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Yuwana, Atiya A           15 SEAL-CA                         1:02.85 qQ     
                  29.24     1:02.85 (33.61)                                        
 10 Marvel, Lucinda A         16 SEAL-CA                         1:03.02 qQ     
                  28.91     1:03.02 (34.11)                                        
 11 Nibarger, Reagan P        15 CANY-CA              1:00.33    1:03.05 qQ     
                  29.68     1:03.05 (33.37)                                        
 12 Gaytan, Alexandra P       16 LASC-CA              1:00.44    1:03.97 qQ     
                  30.25     1:03.97 (33.72)                                        
 13 Hill, Hope E              15 CANY-CA              1:02.67    1:04.39 qQ     
                  30.09     1:04.39 (34.30)                                        
 14 Chiu, Madelyn A           15 BREA-CA              1:03.20    1:04.55 qQ     
                  30.13     1:04.55 (34.42)                                        
 15 Singleton, Sarah E        17 RTLR-CA              1:01.16    1:04.81 qQ     
                  30.51     1:04.81 (34.30)                                        
 16 Kampfer, Morgan S         15 NOVA-CA              1:03.91    1:04.96 qQ     
                  30.66     1:04.96 (34.30)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Martinez, Mikaela O       16 RTLR-CA              1:05.56    1:05.07 Q      
                  30.47     1:05.07 (34.60)                                        
 18 Gannon, Ella J            15 SEAL-CA              1:05.69    1:05.17 Q      
                  30.03     1:05.17 (35.14)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Castro, Giuliana L        15 CULV-CA              1:03.85    1:05.20 Q      
                  30.62     1:05.20 (34.58)                                        
 20 McCann, Mary-Kate         15 SEAL-CA                         1:05.72 Q      
                  30.74     1:05.72 (34.98)                                        
 21 Morici, Sophia G          18 CANY-CA                57.08    1:05.74 Q      
                  29.89     1:05.74 (35.85)                                        
 22 Wu, Angie L               17 CANY-CA              1:06.64    1:06.24 Q      
                  30.15     1:06.24 (36.09)                                        
 23 Ioffe, Rebecca M          15 PVST-CA              1:03.75    1:06.60 Q      
                  32.13     1:06.60 (34.47)                                        
 24 Siegel, Hannah E          15 CANY-CA              1:02.44    1:06.85 Q      
                  30.78     1:06.85 (36.07)                                        
 25 Wu, Shelby H              15 BREA-CA              1:05.19    1:06.96 Q      
                  31.35     1:06.96 (35.61)                                        
 26 Ioffe, Emily L            15 PVST-CA              1:06.50    1:07.33 Q      
                  31.54     1:07.33 (35.79)                                        
 27 Udall, Emily              16 SHRK-CA              1:09.43    1:07.40 Q      
                  31.73     1:07.40 (35.67)                                        
 28 Chung, Lauren S           16 BREA-CA              1:06.68    1:08.12 Q      
                  31.33     1:08.12 (36.79)                                        
 29 Launais, Isabella K       15 CLSS-CA              1:08.01    1:08.56 Q      
                  31.73     1:08.56 (36.83)                                        
 30 Whitehead, Nicole A       16 PATH-CA              1:09.62    1:09.31 Q      
                  32.00     1:09.31 (37.31)                                        
 31 Terrones, Fernanda P      16 CANY-CA              1:08.28    1:09.79 Q      
                  32.14     1:09.79 (37.65)                                        
 32 Baek, Grace S             15 DRGN-CA              1:08.31    1:10.02        
                  32.83     1:10.02 (37.19)                                        
 33 Porras, Jennifer M        17 Dolphins-CA          1:08.42    1:10.71        
                  32.11     1:10.71 (38.60)                                        
 34 Khatibi, Nicole N         15 VISN-CA              1:08.82    1:10.96        
                  31.61     1:10.96 (39.35)                                        
 35 Javadi, Neda M            15 CANY-CA              1:08.36    1:11.38        
                  31.72     1:11.38 (39.66)                                        
 -- Andres, Emily A           17 SEAL-CA              1:01.66         DQ        
                  31.64          DQ (38.66)                                        
 
Girls 15-18 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        2:34.89  15-18 Q Q Meet Qualifying
 Meet Qualifying 15-18:  2:34.89
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Banos, Natalia I    15 SEAL-CA              2:11.68    2:08.47 Q       20  
                  28.44     1:00.33 (31.89)     1:33.14 (32.81)     2:08.47 (35.33)
  2 Raker, Vivi R       15 CANY-CA              2:11.51    2:11.93 Q       17  
                  29.33     1:02.56 (33.23)     1:37.13 (34.57)     2:11.93 (34.80)
  3 Gaytan, Alexandra   16 LASC-CA              2:14.85    2:12.27 Q       16  
                  29.92     1:03.59 (33.67)     1:37.84 (34.25)     2:12.27 (34.43)
  4 Skarshaug, Stephan  17 CANY-CA              2:16.19    2:12.86 Q       15  
                  30.00     1:04.20 (34.20)     1:38.68 (34.48)     2:12.86 (34.18)
  5 Rosmann, Sydney L   15 AZOT-CA              2:16.59    2:16.08 Q       14  
                  30.58     1:04.66 (34.08)     1:40.21 (35.55)     2:16.08 (35.87)
  6 Nichols, Lee C      16 LASC-CA              2:14.59    2:17.26 Q       13  
                  30.22     1:04.35 (34.13)     1:39.83 (35.48)     2:17.26 (37.43)
  7 Umbay, Gazelle Ann  17 CANY-CA              2:19.17    2:19.85 Q       12  
                  30.97     1:05.56 (34.59)     1:41.90 (36.34)     2:19.85 (37.95)
  8 Nibarger, Reagan P  15 CANY-CA              2:18.79    2:20.12 Q       11  
                  31.89     1:07.30 (35.41)     1:43.73 (36.43)     2:20.12 (36.39)
B - Final
  9 McCann, Mary-Kate   15 SEAL-CA              2:23.87    2:16.64 Q        9  
                  29.93     1:04.18 (34.25)     1:40.49 (36.31)     2:16.64 (36.15)
 10 Hill, Hope E        15 CANY-CA              2:23.07    2:19.60 Q        7  
                  30.53     1:05.91 (35.38)     1:42.17 (36.26)     2:19.60 (37.43)
 11 Pantell, Lindsay S  16 SHRK-CA              2:21.53    2:20.33 Q        6  
                  31.42     1:06.60 (35.18)     1:43.34 (36.74)     2:20.33 (36.99)
 12 Kampfer, Morgan S   15 NOVA-CA              2:23.10    2:21.26 Q        5  
                  31.24     1:07.12 (35.88)     1:44.27 (37.15)     2:21.26 (36.99)
 13 Adame, Iza I        15 CANY-CA              2:24.49    2:22.51 Q        4  
                  30.09     1:05.54 (35.45)     1:43.72 (38.18)     2:22.51 (38.79)
 14 Castro, Giuliana L  15 CULV-CA              2:23.23    2:23.61 Q        3  
                  31.42     1:07.52 (36.10)     1:45.04 (37.52)     2:23.61 (38.57)
 15 Chiu, Madelyn A     15 BREA-CA              2:26.63    2:28.83 Q        2  
                  31.42     1:07.75 (36.33)     1:46.22 (38.47)     2:28.83 (42.61)
 16 Lewis, Genesis A    17 CANY-CA              2:22.98    2:29.24 Q        1  
                  30.16     1:06.00 (35.84)     1:46.61 (40.61)     2:29.24 (42.63)
 
Girls 15-18 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        2:34.89  15-18 Q Q Meet Qualifying
 Meet Qualifying 15-18:  2:34.89
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Raker, Vivi R             15 CANY-CA              2:09.53    2:11.51 qQ     
                  29.68     1:02.86 (33.18)     1:37.03 (34.17)     2:11.51 (34.48)
  2 Banos, Natalia I          15 SEAL-CA              2:08.62    2:11.68 qQ     
                  27.95     1:00.32 (32.37)     1:35.27 (34.95)     2:11.68 (36.41)
  3 Nichols, Lee C            16 LASC-CA              2:09.13    2:14.59 qQ     
                  30.08     1:04.66 (34.58)     1:39.19 (34.53)     2:14.59 (35.40)
  4 Gaytan, Alexandra P       16 LASC-CA              2:09.70    2:14.85 qQ     
                  29.72     1:03.30 (33.58)     1:38.63 (35.33)     2:14.85 (36.22)
  5 Skarshaug, Stephanie D    17 CANY-CA              2:09.86    2:16.19 qQ     
                  30.68     1:05.83 (35.15)     1:41.23 (35.40)     2:16.19 (34.96)
  6 Rosmann, Sydney L         15 AZOT-CA              2:18.90    2:16.59 qQ     
                  31.06     1:05.49 (34.43)     1:40.93 (35.44)     2:16.59 (35.66)
  7 Nibarger, Reagan P        15 CANY-CA              2:22.78    2:18.79 qQ     
                  32.04     1:07.47 (35.43)     1:43.56 (36.09)     2:18.79 (35.23)
  8 Umbay, Gazelle Anne C     17 CANY-CA              2:10.12    2:19.17 qQ     
                  31.16     1:05.75 (34.59)     1:41.58 (35.83)     2:19.17 (37.59)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Pantell, Lindsay S        16 SHRK-CA              2:21.31    2:21.53 qQ     
                  31.46     1:07.47 (36.01)     1:44.67 (37.20)     2:21.53 (36.86)
 10 Lewis, Genesis A          17 CANY-CA              2:27.09    2:22.98 qQ     
                  30.51     1:05.89 (35.38)     1:43.42 (37.53)     2:22.98 (39.56)
 11 Hill, Hope E              15 CANY-CA              2:22.68    2:23.07 qQ     
                  31.10     1:07.23 (36.13)     1:44.97 (37.74)     2:23.07 (38.10)
 12 Kampfer, Morgan S         15 NOVA-CA              2:18.71    2:23.10 qQ     
                  31.75     1:08.25 (36.50)     1:45.68 (37.43)     2:23.10 (37.42)
 13 Castro, Giuliana L        15 CULV-CA              2:16.97    2:23.23 qQ     
                  31.42     1:06.88 (35.46)     1:45.09 (38.21)     2:23.23 (38.14)
 14 McCann, Mary-Kate         15 SEAL-CA              2:13.17    2:23.87 qQ     
                  31.58     1:08.07 (36.49)     1:45.74 (37.67)     2:23.87 (38.13)
 15 Adame, Iza I              15 CANY-CA              2:21.70    2:24.49 qQ     
                  30.21     1:06.59 (36.38)     1:44.39 (37.80)     2:24.49 (40.10)
 16 Van Gent, Marika E        17 CANY-CA              2:08.31    2:26.42 qQ     
                  32.81     1:09.88 (37.07)     1:48.23 (38.35)     2:26.42 (38.19)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Chiu, Madelyn A           15 BREA-CA              2:22.75    2:26.63 Q      
                  31.28     1:06.86 (35.58)     1:45.11 (38.25)     2:26.63 (41.52)
 18 Chang, Cadence            15 BREA-CA              2:28.02    2:27.70 Q      
                  31.45     1:07.32 (35.87)     1:46.74 (39.42)     2:27.70 (40.96)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Horst, Ellie K            15 CANY-CA              2:30.94    2:28.47 Q      
                  32.59     1:09.69 (37.10)     1:48.91 (39.22)     2:28.47 (39.56)
 20 Dzieciol, Victoria A      17 PVST-CA              2:11.02    2:28.73 Q      
                  31.13     1:07.70 (36.57)     1:48.33 (40.63)     2:28.73 (40.40)
 21 Siegel, Hannah E          15 CANY-CA              2:18.21    2:30.53 Q      
                  32.36     1:10.58 (38.22)     1:49.89 (39.31)     2:30.53 (40.64)
 22 Martinez, Mikaela O       16 RTLR-CA              2:22.18    2:34.45 Q      
                  32.66     1:10.92 (38.26)     1:52.69 (41.77)     2:34.45 (41.76)
 23 Gannon, Ella J            15 SEAL-CA              2:25.83    2:35.06        
                  32.09     1:10.33 (38.24)     1:52.11 (41.78)     2:35.06 (42.95)
 
Girls 15-18 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        2:36.19  15-18 Q Q Meet Qualifying
 Meet Qualifying 15-18:  2:36.19
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Tamusaitis, Avery   17 LASC-CA              2:15.23    2:12.06 Q       20  
                  30.38     1:04.32 (33.94)     1:42.45 (38.13)     2:12.06 (29.61)
  2 Banos, Natalia I    15 SEAL-CA              2:12.60    2:12.55 Q       17  
                  28.53     1:02.46 (33.93)     1:42.91 (40.45)     2:12.55 (29.64)
  3 Rosmann, Sydney L   15 AZOT-CA              2:14.02    2:12.65 Q       16  
                  29.76     1:02.86 (33.10)     1:42.11 (39.25)     2:12.65 (30.54)
  4 Johnson, Marissa E  16 BUEN-CA              2:16.41    2:14.83 Q       15  
                  28.49     1:02.89 (34.40)     1:44.67 (41.78)     2:14.83 (30.16)
  5 Yuwana, Atiya A     15 SEAL-CA              2:16.57    2:14.85 Q       14  
                  29.15     1:03.28 (34.13)     1:43.64 (40.36)     2:14.85 (31.21)
  6 Gil, Irene D        16 SHRK-CA              2:19.60    2:18.09 Q       13  
                  30.00     1:04.73 (34.73)     1:47.42 (42.69)     2:18.09 (30.67)
  7 Skarshaug, Stephan  17 CANY-CA              2:17.07    2:18.14 Q       12  
                  29.34     1:04.67 (35.33)     1:46.75 (42.08)     2:18.14 (31.39)
  8 Catig, Max C        16 CANY-CA              2:18.48    2:18.24 Q       11  
                  28.61     1:02.08 (33.47)     1:46.78 (44.70)     2:18.24 (31.46)
B - Final
  9 Cho, Allison Y      16 CANY-CA              2:21.06    2:18.60 Q        9  
                  29.28     1:04.79 (35.51)     1:46.96 (42.17)     2:18.60 (31.64)
 10 Hill, Hope E        15 CANY-CA              2:21.79    2:19.62 Q        7  
                  30.42     1:05.26 (34.84)     1:49.34 (44.08)     2:19.62 (30.28)
 11 Chang, Cadence      15 BREA-CA              2:21.43    2:21.78 Q        6  
                  30.93     1:06.59 (35.66)     1:48.76 (42.17)     2:21.78 (33.02)
 12 Kampfer, Morgan S   15 NOVA-CA              2:23.83    2:22.79 Q        5  
                  31.25     1:07.44 (36.19)     1:50.72 (43.28)     2:22.79 (32.07)
 13 Nibarger, Reagan P  15 CANY-CA              2:21.97    2:24.05 Q        4  
                  30.10     1:07.77 (37.67)     1:52.27 (44.50)     2:24.05 (31.78)
 14 Wu, Angie L         17 CANY-CA              2:22.20    2:24.61 Q        3  
                  30.28     1:07.74 (37.46)     1:50.13 (42.39)     2:24.61 (34.48)
 15 Raker, Vivi R       15 CANY-CA              2:20.76    2:27.79 Q        2  
                  30.46     1:09.92 (39.46)     1:54.74 (44.82)     2:27.79 (33.05)
 16 Horst, Ellie K      15 CANY-CA              2:23.78    2:27.84 Q        1  
                  31.89     1:09.76 (37.87)     1:55.64 (45.88)     2:27.84 (32.20)
 
Girls 15-18 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        2:36.19  15-18 Q Q Meet Qualifying
 Meet Qualifying 15-18:  2:36.19
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Laughlin, Tea F           15 BUEN-CA              2:03.69    2:10.47 qQ     
                  28.16     1:01.25 (33.09)     1:39.72 (38.47)     2:10.47 (30.75)
  2 Banos, Natalia I          15 SEAL-CA              2:12.27    2:12.60 qQ     
                  28.65     1:02.22 (33.57)     1:41.75 (39.53)     2:12.60 (30.85)
  3 Rosmann, Sydney L         15 AZOT-CA              2:12.76    2:14.02 qQ     
                  29.99     1:03.00 (33.01)     1:42.83 (39.83)     2:14.02 (31.19)
  4 Tamusaitis, Avery M       17 LASC-CA              2:13.51    2:15.23 qQ     
                  30.13     1:05.23 (35.10)     1:44.70 (39.47)     2:15.23 (30.53)
  5 Johnson, Marissa E        16 BUEN-CA              2:15.04    2:16.41 qQ     
                  28.55     1:02.87 (34.32)     1:46.08 (43.21)     2:16.41 (30.33)
  6 Yuwana, Atiya A           15 SEAL-CA              2:13.79    2:16.57 qQ     
                  29.65     1:04.14 (34.49)     1:44.89 (40.75)     2:16.57 (31.68)
  7 Skarshaug, Stephanie D    17 CANY-CA              2:12.29    2:17.07 qQ     
                  28.81     1:03.60 (34.79)     1:45.57 (41.97)     2:17.07 (31.50)
  8 Catig, Max C              16 CANY-CA              2:13.17    2:18.48 qQ     
                  29.14     1:03.32 (34.18)     1:46.80 (43.48)     2:18.48 (31.68)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Gil, Irene D              16 SHRK-CA              2:21.54    2:19.60 qQ     
                  30.49     1:06.57 (36.08)     1:48.69 (42.12)     2:19.60 (30.91)
 10 Raker, Vivi R             15 CANY-CA              2:18.55    2:20.76 qQ     
                  29.39     1:07.22 (37.83)     1:49.61 (42.39)     2:20.76 (31.15)
 11 Cho, Allison Y            16 CANY-CA              2:12.12    2:21.06 qQ     
                  28.91     1:04.82 (35.91)     1:48.40 (43.58)     2:21.06 (32.66)
 12 Chang, Cadence            15 BREA-CA              2:22.53    2:21.43 qQ     
                  31.36     1:06.84 (35.48)     1:49.77 (42.93)     2:21.43 (31.66)
 13 Hill, Hope E              15 CANY-CA              2:18.35    2:21.79 qQ     
                  30.89     1:05.85 (34.96)     1:50.48 (44.63)     2:21.79 (31.31)
 14 Nibarger, Reagan P        15 CANY-CA              2:22.40    2:21.97 qQ     
                  29.79     1:07.17 (37.38)     1:51.59 (44.42)     2:21.97 (30.38)
 15 Wu, Angie L               17 CANY-CA              2:24.17    2:22.20 qQ     
                  30.58     1:08.26 (37.68)     1:48.72 (40.46)     2:22.20 (33.48)
 16 Horst, Ellie K            15 CANY-CA              2:24.16    2:23.78 qQ     
                  31.03     1:08.12 (37.09)     1:53.12 (45.00)     2:23.78 (30.66)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Kampfer, Morgan S         15 NOVA-CA              2:20.48    2:23.83 Q      
                  30.87     1:07.35 (36.48)     1:50.81 (43.46)     2:23.83 (33.02)
 18 Wong, Alison J            15 LASC-CA              2:23.54    2:24.26 Q      
                  30.76     1:07.46 (36.70)     1:51.54 (44.08)     2:24.26 (32.72)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Villa, Alejandra          18 Dolphins-CA          2:19.11    2:24.36 Q      
                  30.57     1:08.59 (38.02)     1:50.41 (41.82)     2:24.36 (33.95)
 20 Andres, Emily A           17 SEAL-CA              2:15.74    2:25.41 Q      
                  30.68     1:07.38 (36.70)     1:51.79 (44.41)     2:25.41 (33.62)
 21 Ioffe, Emily L            15 PVST-CA              2:22.04    2:26.54 Q      
                  32.08     1:09.06 (36.98)     1:53.32 (44.26)     2:26.54 (33.22)
 22 Wu, Shelby H              15 BREA-CA              2:27.01    2:27.20 Q      
                  31.86     1:10.02 (38.16)     1:53.40 (43.38)     2:27.20 (33.80)
 23 Umbay, Gazelle Anne C     17 CANY-CA              2:23.83    2:27.45 Q      
                  30.31     1:07.25 (36.94)     1:53.43 (46.18)     2:27.45 (34.02)
 24 Potter, Caitlin R         16 BUEN-CA              2:21.77    2:27.62 Q      
                  31.56     1:08.92 (37.36)     1:54.25 (45.33)     2:27.62 (33.37)
 25 Furness, Katrionna D      16 BUEN-CA              2:28.85    2:28.26 Q      
                  30.86     1:07.30 (36.44)     1:53.96 (46.66)     2:28.26 (34.30)
 26 McCann, Mary-Kate         15 SEAL-CA              2:21.35    2:29.05 Q      
                  30.36     1:09.96 (39.60)     1:55.28 (45.32)     2:29.05 (33.77)
 27 Whitehead, Nicole A       16 PATH-CA              2:34.42    2:30.68 Q      
                  31.72     1:12.11 (40.39)     1:58.78 (46.67)     2:30.68 (31.90)
 28 Terrones, Fernanda P      16 CANY-CA              2:30.19    2:30.71 Q      
                  32.02     1:13.96 (41.94)     1:56.80 (42.84)     2:30.71 (33.91)
 29 Javadi, Neda M            15 CANY-CA              2:26.52    2:31.06 Q      
                  31.14     1:10.45 (39.31)     1:55.07 (44.62)     2:31.06 (35.99)
 30 Garcia, Renee D           16 LASC-CA              2:33.59    2:31.83 Q      
                  33.46     1:12.36 (38.90)     1:59.14 (46.78)     2:31.83 (32.69)
 31 Ortega, Isabell J         15 Dolphins-CA          2:25.82    2:32.89 Q      
                  32.82     1:12.21 (39.39)     1:59.17 (46.96)     2:32.89 (33.72)
 32 Porras, Jennifer M        17 Dolphins-CA          2:33.11    2:33.47 Q      
                  32.18     1:11.30 (39.12)     1:58.38 (47.08)     2:33.47 (35.09)
 33 Porras, Julia M           17 Dolphins-CA          2:35.43    2:36.88        
                  32.81     1:13.61 (40.80)     1:59.43 (45.82)     2:36.88 (37.45)
 34 Blumkin, Sara K           15 Polar Bears-CA       2:32.17    2:37.14        
                  33.99     1:14.86 (40.87)     2:00.98 (46.12)     2:37.14 (36.16)
 35 Rosales, Natalie R        17 Dolphins-CA          2:35.45    2:38.93        
                  31.65     1:10.61 (38.96)     2:01.13 (50.52)     2:38.93 (37.80)
 36 Villa, Alondra            15 Dolphins-CA          2:29.27    2:47.70        
                  34.74     1:19.03 (44.29)     2:08.38 (49.35)     2:47.70 (39.32)
 -- Sandoval, Eliana M        17 CLSS-CA              2:31.20         DQ        
                  30.02     1:06.70 (36.68)     1:53.80 (47.10)          DQ (34.57)
 
Girls 15-18 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        5:31.99  15-18 Q Q Meet Qualifying
 Meet Qualifying 15-18:  5:31.99
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Raker, Vivi R       15 CANY-CA              4:52.21    4:43.37 Q       20  
                  29.30     1:03.07 (33.77)     1:39.58 (36.51)     2:16.65 (37.07)
        2:59.19 (42.54)     3:41.46 (42.27)     4:12.70 (31.24)     4:43.37 (30.67)
  2 Skarshaug, Stephan  17 CANY-CA              4:51.51    4:45.00 Q       17  
                  29.41     1:03.62 (34.21)     1:40.82 (37.20)     2:16.50 (35.68)
        2:59.15 (42.65)     3:42.15 (43.00)     4:13.96 (31.81)     4:45.00 (31.04)
  3 Kampfer, Morgan S   15 NOVA-CA              4:52.71    4:51.45 Q       16  
                  30.92     1:06.19 (35.27)     1:44.03 (37.84)     2:21.07 (37.04)
        3:04.14 (43.07)     3:47.09 (42.95)     4:19.81 (32.72)     4:51.45 (31.64)
  4 Hill, Hope E        15 CANY-CA              4:51.78    4:52.67 Q       15  
                  30.64     1:06.30 (35.66)     1:43.48 (37.18)     2:18.96 (35.48)
        3:04.12 (45.16)     3:49.69 (45.57)     4:22.01 (32.32)     4:52.67 (30.66)
  5 Nibarger, Reagan P  15 CANY-CA              4:51.71    4:53.38 Q       14  
                  29.82     1:04.42 (34.60)     1:43.99 (39.57)     2:23.27 (39.28)
        3:07.99 (44.72)     3:52.42 (44.43)     4:23.52 (31.10)     4:53.38 (29.86)
  6 Horst, Ellie K      15 CANY-CA              4:58.96    5:00.89 Q       13  
                  32.43     1:09.70 (37.27)     1:48.23 (38.53)     2:25.88 (37.65)
        3:11.39 (45.51)     3:57.13 (45.74)     4:29.02 (31.89)     5:00.89 (31.87)
  7 Van Gent, Marika E  17 CANY-CA              5:00.27    5:01.43 Q       12  
                  32.25     1:09.03 (36.78)     1:47.98 (38.95)     2:25.16 (37.18)
        3:09.98 (44.82)     3:54.64 (44.66)     4:28.98 (34.34)     5:01.43 (32.45)
  8 Catig, Max C        16 CANY-CA              5:00.22    5:04.38 Q       11  
                  30.28     1:06.06 (35.78)     1:43.26 (37.20)     2:20.04 (36.78)
        3:06.95 (46.91)     3:54.76 (47.81)     4:30.10 (35.34)     5:04.38 (34.28)
B - Final
  9 McCann, Mary-Kate   15 SEAL-CA              5:04.01    4:52.82 Q        9  
                  29.80     1:04.19 (34.39)     1:44.15 (39.96)     2:22.53 (38.38)
        3:04.75 (42.22)     3:47.70 (42.95)     4:21.41 (33.71)     4:52.82 (31.41)
 10 Gannon, Ella J      15 SEAL-CA              5:12.37    5:09.82 Q        7  
                  31.33     1:08.34 (37.01)     1:48.99 (40.65)     2:30.06 (41.07)
        3:13.88 (43.82)     3:58.41 (44.53)     4:34.68 (36.27)     5:09.82 (35.14)
 11 Terrones, Fernanda  16 CANY-CA              5:19.52    5:18.23 Q        6  
                  32.57     1:11.03 (38.46)     1:54.61 (43.58)     2:37.11 (42.50)
        3:19.66 (42.55)     4:04.76 (45.10)     4:41.96 (37.20)     5:18.23 (36.27)
 
Girls 15-18 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        5:31.99  15-18 Q Q Meet Qualifying
 Meet Qualifying 15-18:  5:31.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Skarshaug, Stephanie D    17 CANY-CA              4:45.52    4:51.51 qQ     
                  30.00     1:04.49 (34.49)     1:42.63 (38.14)     2:18.77 (36.14)
        3:02.19 (43.42)     3:45.57 (43.38)     4:19.15 (33.58)     4:51.51 (32.36)
  2 Nibarger, Reagan P        15 CANY-CA              4:59.37    4:51.71 qQ     
                  29.79     1:03.61 (33.82)     1:42.05 (38.44)     2:20.01 (37.96)
        3:04.06 (44.05)     3:48.44 (44.38)     4:20.38 (31.94)     4:51.71 (31.33)
  3 Hill, Hope E              15 CANY-CA              4:53.26    4:51.78 qQ     
                  30.69     1:05.52 (34.83)     1:42.32 (36.80)     2:17.49 (35.17)
        3:02.30 (44.81)     3:47.70 (45.40)     4:20.25 (32.55)     4:51.78 (31.53)
  4 Raker, Vivi R             15 CANY-CA              4:43.47    4:52.21 qQ     
                  29.20     1:02.90 (33.70)     1:40.75 (37.85)     2:18.93 (38.18)
        3:01.48 (42.55)     3:44.82 (43.34)     4:18.68 (33.86)     4:52.21 (33.53)
  5 Kampfer, Morgan S         15 NOVA-CA              4:51.58    4:52.71 qQ     
                  30.98     1:06.26 (35.28)     1:43.80 (37.54)     2:20.56 (36.76)
        3:03.88 (43.32)     3:47.22 (43.34)     4:20.61 (33.39)     4:52.71 (32.10)
  6 Horst, Ellie K            15 CANY-CA              5:03.36    4:58.96 qQ     
                  31.44     1:07.23 (35.79)     1:46.38 (39.15)     2:23.72 (37.34)
        3:08.54 (44.82)     3:54.42 (45.88)     4:27.14 (32.72)     4:58.96 (31.82)
  7 Catig, Max C              16 CANY-CA              5:10.90    5:00.22 qQ     
                  30.13     1:04.46 (34.33)     1:41.54 (37.08)     2:18.82 (37.28)
        3:04.49 (45.67)     3:50.47 (45.98)     4:25.89 (35.42)     5:00.22 (34.33)
  8 Van Gent, Marika E        17 CANY-CA              4:42.98    5:00.27 qQ     
                  31.64     1:07.44 (35.80)     1:46.02 (38.58)     2:23.16 (37.14)
        3:07.64 (44.48)     3:51.79 (44.15)     4:26.48 (34.69)     5:00.27 (33.79)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 McCann, Mary-Kate         15 SEAL-CA              4:50.50    5:04.01 qQ     
                  31.77     1:07.97 (36.20)     1:48.59 (40.62)     2:27.41 (38.82)
        3:11.83 (44.42)     3:56.29 (44.46)     4:30.93 (34.64)     5:04.01 (33.08)
 10 Wu, Angie L               17 CANY-CA              5:01.43    5:09.06 qQ     
                  30.86     1:08.77 (37.91)     1:48.40 (39.63)     2:28.42 (40.02)
        3:11.05 (42.63)     3:55.54 (44.49)     4:32.40 (36.86)     5:09.06 (36.66)
 11 Gannon, Ella J            15 SEAL-CA              5:09.18    5:12.37 qQ     
                  31.33     1:07.98 (36.65)     1:49.01 (41.03)     2:29.11 (40.10)
        3:13.96 (44.85)     3:58.99 (45.03)     4:35.45 (36.46)     5:12.37 (36.92)
 12 Wu, Shelby H              15 BREA-CA              5:26.67    5:16.22 qQ     
                  33.30     1:12.11 (38.81)     1:53.75 (41.64)     2:33.98 (40.23)
        3:19.29 (45.31)     4:04.38 (45.09)     4:41.87 (37.49)     5:16.22 (34.35)
 13 Terrones, Fernanda P      16 CANY-CA              5:11.99    5:19.52 qQ     
                  32.67     1:11.57 (38.90)     1:55.41 (43.84)     2:37.81 (42.40)
        3:20.64 (42.83)     4:06.02 (45.38)     4:43.52 (37.50)     5:19.52 (36.00)
 -- Siegel, Hannah E          15 CANY-CA              4:59.05         DQ        
 
Boys 7-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          34.49  7-10 Q Q Meet Qualifying
 Meet Qualifying 7-10:  34.49
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Chen, Will          10 NOVA-CA                28.12      27.26 Q       20  
  2 Sun, Ian            10 AZOT-CA                28.39      27.59 Q       17  
  3 Darbo, Jean C       10 VISN-CA                27.85      27.73 Q       16  
  4 LeVine, Holden      10 AZOT-CA                27.80      27.84 Q       15  
  5 Theoret, Nathan     10 AZOT-CA                28.57      27.90 Q       14  
  6 Kim, Edward E       10 TCS-CA                 28.51      29.02 Q       13  
  7 Yeo, Aiden H         8 ROSE-CA                29.35      29.18 Q       12  
  8 Lee, Nathan S       10 CERR-CA                28.87      29.23 Q       11  
B - Final
  9 Wu, Evan C           9 AZOT-CA                29.75      29.34 Q        9  
 10 Lin, Arthur         10 BREA-CA                30.00      29.53 Q        7  
 11 Mo, Cheney C        10 CERR-CA                29.55      29.64 Q        6  
 12 Benson, Daniel      10 BREA-CA                29.49      29.72 Q        5  
 13 Kwon, Roy J         10 TCS-CA                 30.18      29.74 Q        4  
 14 Friedman, Liam J     8 GSC-CA                 30.32      29.76 Q        3  
 15 Ren, Cooper          9 BREA-CA                30.20      30.02 Q        2  
 16 Jung, Solomon H     10 TCS-CA                 29.46      30.94 Q        1  
 
Boys 7-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          34.49  7-10 Q Q Meet Qualifying
 Meet Qualifying 7-10:  34.49
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 LeVine, Holden            10 AZOT-CA                27.98      27.80 qQ     
  2 Darbo, Jean C             10 VISN-CA                28.50      27.85 qQ     
  3 Chen, Will                10 NOVA-CA                27.31      28.12 qQ     
  4 Sun, Ian                  10 AZOT-CA                28.78      28.39 qQ     
  5 Kim, Edward E             10 TCS-CA                 28.20      28.51 qQ     
  6 Theoret, Nathan           10 AZOT-CA                28.28      28.57 qQ     
  7 Lee, Nathan S             10 CERR-CA                28.98      28.87 qQ     
  8 Yeo, Aiden H               8 ROSE-CA                28.93      29.35 qQ     
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Jung, Solomon H           10 TCS-CA                 30.27      29.46 qQ     
 10 Benson, Daniel            10 BREA-CA                28.74      29.49 qQ     
 11 Mo, Cheney C              10 CERR-CA                29.35      29.55 qQ     
 12 Wu, Evan C                 9 AZOT-CA                29.65      29.75 qQ     
 13 Ramirez, Anthony          10 BREA-CA                28.45      29.90 qQ     
 14 Lin, Arthur               10 BREA-CA                31.01      30.00 qQ     
 15 Kwon, Roy J               10 TCS-CA                 29.74      30.18 qQ     
 16 Ren, Cooper                9 BREA-CA                30.48      30.20 qQ     
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Friedman, Liam J           8 GSC-CA                 30.05      30.32 Q      
 18 Yoo, Issac H              10 TCS-CA                 30.37      30.33 Q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Ramallo, AJ J             10 LASC-CA                30.21      30.71 Q      
 20 Her, Benson                8 BREA-CA                31.26      31.13 Q      
 21 Vohra, Idris M             9 NOVA-CA                30.37      31.21 Q      
 22 Biebel, Rex D             10 CANY-CA                30.26      31.23 Q      
 23 Choi, Aaron P             10 TCS-CA                 29.99      31.30 Q      
 24 Bezanilla, Dean L         10 PATH-CA                31.93      31.32 Q      
 25 Meeker, Miles L           10 CANY-CA                31.54      31.46 Q      
 26 Thongintra, Taylor P       9 AZOT-CA                30.69      31.65 Q      
 27 Lee, Aiden                 9 UN-06-CA               31.19      31.73 Q      
 28 Chang, Zachary C          10 BREA-CA                33.90      31.79 Q      
 29 Redson, Elijah C          10 ROSE-CA                31.39      31.82 Q      
 30 Blank, Ethan J            10 VISN-CA                32.61      32.16 Q      
 31 Bezanilla, Bret R          9 PATH-CA                32.60      32.22 Q      
 32 Divine, Logan J           10 CANY-CA                33.13      32.29 Q      
 33 Eke, Gabe O               10 CANY-CA                32.89      32.40 Q      
 34 Coombs, Parker R           9 GSC-CA                 31.78      32.41 Q      
 35 Rioveros, Derek A         10 CANY-CA                32.38      32.62 Q      
 36 Gutierrez, Dominic A      10 ROSE-CA                32.38      32.72 Q      
 37 Waldman, Liam A            9 CANY-CA                34.29      32.78 Q      
 38 Chang, Jeffrey             8 AZOT-CA                32.14      32.83 Q      
 39 Hamilton, Justin T        10 PATH-CA                34.03      32.86 Q      
 40 Blietz, Lucas J           10 CLSS-CA                32.66      32.87 Q      
 41 Shin, Darrel D            10 TCS-CA                 33.21      33.31 Q      
 42 Oh, Andrew                10 DRGN-CA                33.28      33.35 Q      
 43 Tsai, Otis Y              10 ROSE-CA                32.90      33.38 Q      
 44 Garcia, Caleb D           10 LASC-CA                33.59      33.65 Q      
 45 Blietz, Dylan C           10 CLSS-CA                33.70      33.70 Q      
 46 Duong, Connor D           10 NOVA-CA                34.03      33.74 Q      
 47 Story, Jackson D          10 GSC-CA                 32.97      33.90 Q      
 48 Lawas, Noah R              8 CANY-CA                33.87      33.99 Q      
 49 Jubb, Noah D               9 PVST-CA                32.23      34.32 Q      
 50 Chong, William F          10 LASC-CA                34.04      34.47 Q      
 51 Shih, Aiden J              9 LASC-CA                34.29      34.71        
 52 Warren, Ryan D            10 LASC-CA                32.00      34.74        
 53 Hwang, Inhyeok             9 TCS-CA                 33.94      35.50        
 
Boys 7-10 100 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
        1:18.79  7-10 Q Q Meet Qualifying
 Meet Qualifying 7-10:  1:18.79
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Thongintra, Taylor   9 AZOT-CA              1:08.61    1:13.34 Q      
                  34.17     1:13.34 (39.17)                                        
 
Boys 7-10 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:18.79  7-10 Q Q Meet Qualifying
 Meet Qualifying 7-10:  1:18.79
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Lozada, Jordy J     10 CANY-CA                59.72      59.46 Q       20  
                  29.49       59.46 (29.97)                                        
  2 Chen, Will          10 NOVA-CA              1:01.77      59.52 Q       17  
                  28.94       59.52 (30.58)                                        
  3 LeVine, Holden      10 AZOT-CA              1:01.00    1:00.67 Q       16  
                  29.02     1:00.67 (31.65)                                        
  4 Darbo, Jean C       10 VISN-CA              1:03.34    1:01.51 Q       15  
                  29.30     1:01.51 (32.21)                                        
  5 Theoret, Nathan     10 AZOT-CA              1:02.95    1:02.37 Q       14  
                  30.04     1:02.37 (32.33)                                        
  6 Wu, Evan C           9 AZOT-CA              1:05.74    1:04.60 Q       13  
                  30.87     1:04.60 (33.73)                                        
  7 Friedman, Liam J     8 GSC-CA               1:06.23    1:05.91 Q       12  
                  30.59     1:05.91 (35.32)                                        
  8 Lin, Arthur         10 BREA-CA              1:05.89    1:06.94 Q       11  
                  31.74     1:06.94 (35.20)                                        
B - Final
  9 Yeo, Aiden H         8 ROSE-CA              1:06.79    1:04.37 Q        9  
                  31.29     1:04.37 (33.08)                                        
 10 Kwon, Roy J         10 TCS-CA               1:06.63    1:04.77 Q        7  
                  31.03     1:04.77 (33.74)                                        
 11 Yoo, Issac H        10 TCS-CA               1:08.39    1:05.15 Q        6  
                  31.13     1:05.15 (34.02)                                        
 12 Benson, Daniel      10 BREA-CA              1:06.48    1:05.60 Q        5  
                  31.47     1:05.60 (34.13)                                        
 13 Her, Benson          8 BREA-CA              1:06.50    1:05.67 Q        4  
                  31.47     1:05.67 (34.20)                                        
 14 Bezanilla, Dean L   10 PATH-CA              1:09.21    1:07.84 Q        3  
                  32.48     1:07.84 (35.36)                                        
 15 Blank, Ethan J      10 VISN-CA              1:09.10    1:08.44 Q        2  
                  33.40     1:08.44 (35.04)                                        
 16 Soni, Ethan S       10 CANY-CA              1:08.35    1:08.70 Q        1  
                  33.21     1:08.70 (35.49)                                        
 
Boys 7-10 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:18.79  7-10 Q Q Meet Qualifying
 Meet Qualifying 7-10:  1:18.79
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Lozada, Jordy J           10 CANY-CA              1:00.32      59.72 qQ     
                  29.30       59.72 (30.42)                                        
  2 LeVine, Holden            10 AZOT-CA              1:02.02    1:01.00 qQ     
                  28.84     1:01.00 (32.16)                                        
  3 Chen, Will                10 NOVA-CA                58.66    1:01.77 qQ     
                  29.16     1:01.77 (32.61)                                        
  4 Theoret, Nathan           10 AZOT-CA              1:01.88    1:02.95 qQ     
                  29.89     1:02.95 (33.06)                                        
  5 Darbo, Jean C             10 VISN-CA              1:01.45    1:03.34 qQ     
                  29.34     1:03.34 (34.00)                                        
  6 Wu, Evan C                 9 AZOT-CA              1:05.62    1:05.74 qQ     
                  31.59     1:05.74 (34.15)                                        
  7 Lin, Arthur               10 BREA-CA              1:08.56    1:05.89 qQ     
                  31.93     1:05.89 (33.96)                                        
  8 Friedman, Liam J           8 GSC-CA               1:08.28    1:06.23 qQ     
                  31.15     1:06.23 (35.08)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Benson, Daniel            10 BREA-CA              1:05.09    1:06.48 qQ     
                  32.19     1:06.48 (34.29)                                        
 10 Her, Benson                8 BREA-CA              1:11.06    1:06.50 qQ     
                  31.94     1:06.50 (34.56)                                        
 11 Kwon, Roy J               10 TCS-CA               1:05.77    1:06.63 qQ     
                  31.49     1:06.63 (35.14)                                        
 12 Yeo, Aiden H               8 ROSE-CA              1:04.59    1:06.79 qQ     
                  31.86     1:06.79 (34.93)                                        
 13 Soni, Ethan S             10 CANY-CA              1:08.05    1:08.35 qQ     
                  32.91     1:08.35 (35.44)                                        
 14 Yoo, Issac H              10 TCS-CA               1:06.01    1:08.39 qQ     
                  32.33     1:08.39 (36.06)                                        
 15 Blank, Ethan J            10 VISN-CA              1:13.38    1:09.10 qQ     
                  34.12     1:09.10 (34.98)                                        
 16 Bezanilla, Dean L         10 PATH-CA              1:10.88    1:09.21 qQ     
                  33.27     1:09.21 (35.94)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Redson, Elijah C          10 ROSE-CA              1:10.74    1:10.60 Q      
                  33.46     1:10.60 (37.14)                                        
 18 Lee, Aiden                 9 UN-06-CA             1:09.86    1:10.61 Q      
                  33.65     1:10.61 (36.96)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Blietz, Lucas J           10 CLSS-CA              1:08.70    1:10.96 Q      
                  33.60     1:10.96 (37.36)                                        
 20 Meeker, Miles L           10 CANY-CA              1:12.44    1:11.02 Q      
                  33.99     1:11.02 (37.03)                                        
 21 Shin, Darrel D            10 TCS-CA               1:13.05    1:11.16 Q      
                  34.53     1:11.16 (36.63)                                        
 22 Llata, Timothy T          10 NOVA-CA              1:10.29    1:11.45 Q      
                  34.66     1:11.45 (36.79)                                        
 23 Blancaflor, Franco B      10 SHRK-CA              1:12.81    1:11.51 Q      
                  34.85     1:11.51 (36.66)                                        
 24 Bezanilla, Bret R          9 PATH-CA              1:14.22    1:11.54 Q      
                  34.35     1:11.54 (37.19)                                        
 25 Divine, Logan J           10 CANY-CA              1:12.60    1:11.57 Q      
                  34.78     1:11.57 (36.79)                                        
 26 Chang, Jeffrey             8 AZOT-CA              1:11.15    1:11.69 Q      
                  34.55     1:11.69 (37.14)                                        
 27 Biebel, Rex D             10 CANY-CA              1:06.06    1:12.14 Q      
                  33.27     1:12.14 (38.87)                                        
 28 Eke, Gabe O               10 CANY-CA              1:18.31    1:12.54 Q      
                  33.87     1:12.54 (38.67)                                        
 29 Gutierrez, Dominic A      10 ROSE-CA              1:15.74    1:13.00 Q      
                  35.35     1:13.00 (37.65)                                        
 30 Garcia, Caleb D           10 LASC-CA              1:14.09    1:13.05 Q      
                  35.59     1:13.05 (37.46)                                        
 31 Waldman, Liam A            9 CANY-CA              1:17.17    1:13.43 Q      
                  35.59     1:13.43 (37.84)                                        
 32 Hyun, Matthew             10 UN-06-CA             1:13.77    1:13.59 Q      
                  35.42     1:13.59 (38.17)                                        
 33 Rioveros, Derek A         10 CANY-CA              1:13.90    1:13.95 Q      
                  34.83     1:13.95 (39.12)                                        
 34 Warren, Ryan D            10 LASC-CA              1:09.51    1:13.97 Q      
                  35.47     1:13.97 (38.50)                                        
 35 Story, Jackson D          10 GSC-CA               1:12.09    1:14.24 Q      
                  35.28     1:14.24 (38.96)                                        
 36 Duong, Connor D           10 NOVA-CA              1:12.65    1:15.25 Q      
                  35.81     1:15.25 (39.44)                                        
 37 Lloyd, Jace R              7 CANY-CA              1:13.99    1:15.39 Q      
                  35.46     1:15.39 (39.93)                                        
 38 Blietz, Dylan C           10 CLSS-CA              1:18.46    1:15.68 Q      
                  35.34     1:15.68 (40.34)                                        
 39 Hamilton, Justin T        10 PATH-CA              1:15.26    1:16.59 Q      
                  35.19     1:16.59 (41.40)                                        
 40 Acosta, Ronin K            8 Polar Bears-CA       1:14.71    1:17.46 Q      
                  38.07     1:17.46 (39.39)                                        
 41 Tatsumoto, Yusuke          9 LASC-CA              1:16.65    1:17.89 Q      
                  37.52     1:17.89 (40.37)                                        
 42 Chae, Aiden M              9 TCS-CA               1:18.41    1:18.86        
                  37.23     1:18.86 (41.63)                                        
 43 Beahan, Andy K             9 PVST-CA              1:18.46    1:21.50        
                  38.03     1:21.50 (43.47)                                        
 44 Hwang, Inhyeok             9 TCS-CA               1:17.10    1:21.88        
                  36.79     1:21.88 (45.09)                                        
 
Boys 7-10 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        3:12.09  7-10 Q Q Meet Qualifying
 Meet Qualifying 7-10:  3:12.09
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 LeVine, Holden      10 AZOT-CA              2:15.80    2:10.32 Q       20  
                  29.90     1:03.26 (33.36)     1:36.93 (33.67)     2:10.32 (33.39)
  2 Gray, Oliver J      10 GSC-CA               2:13.13    2:13.21 Q       17  
                  30.55     1:04.39 (33.84)     1:38.84 (34.45)     2:13.21 (34.37)
  3 Theoret, Nathan     10 AZOT-CA              2:15.90    2:14.50 Q       16  
                  30.68     1:04.99 (34.31)     1:40.64 (35.65)     2:14.50 (33.86)
  4 Ramirez, Anthony    10 BREA-CA              2:20.35    2:18.68 Q       15  
                  31.60     1:07.88 (36.28)     1:44.49 (36.61)     2:18.68 (34.19)
  5 Sumino, Brandon W   10 NOVA-CA              2:24.72    2:19.10 Q       14  
                  31.96     1:08.54 (36.58)     1:45.12 (36.58)     2:19.10 (33.98)
  6 Benson, Daniel      10 BREA-CA              2:19.53    2:20.13 Q       13  
                  31.57     1:06.86 (35.29)     1:43.70 (36.84)     2:20.13 (36.43)
  7 Jung, Solomon H     10 TCS-CA               2:21.53    2:21.16 Q       12  
                  32.42     1:09.17 (36.75)     1:46.24 (37.07)     2:21.16 (34.92)
  8 Lin, Arthur         10 BREA-CA              2:24.98    2:21.69 Q       11  
                  32.74     1:09.15 (36.41)     1:46.83 (37.68)     2:21.69 (34.86)
B - Final
  9 Yeo, Aiden H         8 ROSE-CA              2:27.62    2:22.14 Q        9  
                  33.01     1:10.85 (37.84)     1:48.12 (37.27)     2:22.14 (34.02)
 10 Ramallo, AJ J       10 LASC-CA              2:25.64    2:23.11 Q        7  
                  33.23     1:10.75 (37.52)     1:48.41 (37.66)     2:23.11 (34.70)
 11 Friedman, Liam J     8 GSC-CA               2:29.03    2:23.44 Q        6  
                  32.29     1:09.11 (36.82)     1:47.65 (38.54)     2:23.44 (35.79)
 12 Llata, Timothy T    10 NOVA-CA              2:29.52    2:26.99 Q        5  
                  34.21     1:11.32 (37.11)     1:49.92 (38.60)     2:26.99 (37.07)
 13 Coombs, Parker R     9 GSC-CA               2:32.66    2:33.26 Q        4  
                  35.65     1:15.16 (39.51)     1:54.99 (39.83)     2:33.26 (38.27)
 14 Story, Jackson D    10 GSC-CA               2:31.26    2:36.93 Q        3  
                  35.19     1:14.61 (39.42)     1:55.61 (41.00)     2:36.93 (41.32)
 -- Lohmann, Ryan J     10 PATH-CA              2:36.68         NS        
 -- Wang, Max           10 BREA-CA              2:30.41         NS        
 
Boys 7-10 200 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
        3:12.09  7-10 Q Q Meet Qualifying
 Meet Qualifying 7-10:  3:12.09
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Blietz, Lucas J     10 CLSS-CA              2:27.86    2:32.95 Q      
                  36.87     1:16.14 (39.27)     1:55.25 (39.11)     2:32.95 (37.70)
 
Boys 7-10 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        3:12.09  7-10 Q Q Meet Qualifying
 Meet Qualifying 7-10:  3:12.09
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Gray, Oliver J            10 GSC-CA               2:15.89    2:13.13 qQ     
                  31.09     1:04.88 (33.79)     1:39.45 (34.57)     2:13.13 (33.68)
  2 LeVine, Holden            10 AZOT-CA              2:12.59    2:15.80 qQ     
                  30.00     1:04.48 (34.48)     1:41.02 (36.54)     2:15.80 (34.78)
  3 Theoret, Nathan           10 AZOT-CA              2:15.70    2:15.90 qQ     
                  30.85     1:05.21 (34.36)     1:41.58 (36.37)     2:15.90 (34.32)
  4 Benson, Daniel            10 BREA-CA              2:19.39    2:19.53 qQ     
                  31.66     1:07.61 (35.95)     1:44.63 (37.02)     2:19.53 (34.90)
  5 Ramirez, Anthony          10 BREA-CA              2:13.68    2:20.35 qQ     
                  31.63     1:08.52 (36.89)     1:45.83 (37.31)     2:20.35 (34.52)
  6 Jung, Solomon H           10 TCS-CA               2:20.53    2:21.53 qQ     
                  32.58     1:09.45 (36.87)     1:46.77 (37.32)     2:21.53 (34.76)
  7 Sumino, Brandon W         10 NOVA-CA              2:21.06    2:24.72 qQ     
                  32.76     1:10.34 (37.58)     1:48.25 (37.91)     2:24.72 (36.47)
  8 Lin, Arthur               10 BREA-CA              2:30.27    2:24.98 qQ     
                  32.63     1:09.51 (36.88)     1:49.32 (39.81)     2:24.98 (35.66)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Ramallo, AJ J             10 LASC-CA              2:27.92    2:25.64 qQ     
                  33.45     1:11.55 (38.10)     1:49.72 (38.17)     2:25.64 (35.92)
 10 Yeo, Aiden H               8 ROSE-CA              2:24.82    2:27.62 qQ     
                  34.07     1:13.29 (39.22)     1:52.52 (39.23)     2:27.62 (35.10)
 11 Blank, Ethan J            10 VISN-CA              2:29.62    2:27.68 qQ     
                  34.25     1:11.70 (37.45)     1:50.58 (38.88)     2:27.68 (37.10)
 12 Friedman, Liam J           8 GSC-CA               2:32.28    2:29.03 qQ     
                  33.44     1:12.25 (38.81)     1:51.96 (39.71)     2:29.03 (37.07)
 13 Llata, Timothy T          10 NOVA-CA              2:27.40    2:29.52 qQ     
                  34.75     1:13.31 (38.56)     1:52.89 (39.58)     2:29.52 (36.63)
 14 Wang, Max                 10 BREA-CA              2:23.77    2:30.41 qQ     
                  34.50     1:13.79 (39.29)     1:53.40 (39.61)     2:30.41 (37.01)
 15 Story, Jackson D          10 GSC-CA               2:32.36    2:31.26 qQ     
                  35.32     1:13.96 (38.64)     1:53.53 (39.57)     2:31.26 (37.73)
 16 Coombs, Parker R           9 GSC-CA               2:32.98    2:32.66 qQ     
                  36.27     1:15.36 (39.09)     1:54.89 (39.53)     2:32.66 (37.77)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Lohmann, Ryan J           10 PATH-CA              2:43.66    2:36.68 Q      
                  35.63     1:16.33 (40.70)     1:56.03 (39.70)     2:36.68 (40.65)
 18 Hyun, Matthew             10 UN-06-CA             2:44.71    2:37.14 Q      
                  35.79     1:16.48 (40.69)     1:57.66 (41.18)     2:37.14 (39.48)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Bezanilla, Bret R          9 PATH-CA              2:55.01    2:37.72 Q      
                  34.44     1:15.71 (41.27)     1:57.97 (42.26)     2:37.72 (39.75)
 20 Garcia, Caleb D           10 LASC-CA              2:40.60    2:37.74 Q      
                  36.65     1:16.63 (39.98)     1:56.46 (39.83)     2:37.74 (41.28)
 21 Warren, Ryan D            10 LASC-CA              2:41.76    2:39.46 Q      
                  35.89     1:17.86 (41.97)     1:59.12 (41.26)     2:39.46 (40.34)
 22 Shih, Aiden J              9 LASC-CA              2:42.05    2:40.74 Q      
                  37.51     1:19.31 (41.80)     2:02.56 (43.25)     2:40.74 (38.18)
 23 Tatsumoto, Yusuke          9 LASC-CA              2:40.47    2:41.39 Q      
                  37.98     1:18.98 (41.00)     2:02.06 (43.08)     2:41.39 (39.33)
 24 Rioveros, Derek A         10 CANY-CA              2:41.59    2:42.08 Q      
                  36.48     1:19.32 (42.84)     2:01.61 (42.29)     2:42.08 (40.47)
 25 Lawas, Noah R              8 CANY-CA              2:46.65    2:45.00 Q      
                  37.28     1:20.61 (43.33)     2:03.82 (43.21)     2:45.00 (41.18)
 26 Hamilton, Justin T        10 PATH-CA              2:44.22    2:45.31 Q      
                  37.75     1:20.27 (42.52)     2:03.80 (43.53)     2:45.31 (41.51)
 27 Waldman, Liam A            9 CANY-CA              2:48.76    2:45.66 Q      
                  37.20     1:19.43 (42.23)     2:04.44 (45.01)     2:45.66 (41.22)
 28 Chong, William F          10 LASC-CA              2:52.87    2:50.77 Q      
                  37.77     1:23.35 (45.58)     2:08.30 (44.95)     2:50.77 (42.47)
 29 Beahan, Andy K             9 PVST-CA              2:50.83    2:51.25 Q      
                  38.37     1:23.15 (44.78)     2:08.24 (45.09)     2:51.25 (43.01)
 30 Lawas, Jeremy G           10 CANY-CA              2:51.14    2:51.73 Q      
                  39.42     1:24.70 (45.28)     2:10.32 (45.62)     2:51.73 (41.41)
 31 Sklyar, Elan              10 LASC-CA              2:55.40    2:54.10 Q      
                  38.50     1:23.99 (45.49)     2:10.20 (46.21)     2:54.10 (43.90)
 
Boys 7-10 500 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
        7:26.99  7-10 Q Q Meet Qualifying
 Meet Qualifying 7-10:  7:26.99
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Story, Jackson D    10 GSC-CA                    NT    6:42.39 Q      
                  35.69     1:16.66 (40.97)     1:57.81 (41.15)     2:38.82 (41.01)
        3:19.84 (41.02)     4:01.00 (41.16)     4:42.45 (41.45)     5:23.23 (40.78)
        6:03.77 (40.54)     6:42.39 (38.62)                                        
  2 Blietz, Lucas J     10 CLSS-CA                   NT    6:53.05 Q      
                  38.58     1:19.60 (41.02)   2:43.81 (1:24.21)     3:25.64 (41.83)
                                4:07.78 ( )     4:50.76 (42.98)     5:31.94 (41.18)
        6:13.06 (41.12)     6:53.05 (39.99)                                        
 
Boys 7-10 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        7:26.99  7-10 Q Q Meet Qualifying
 Meet Qualifying 7-10:  7:26.99
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Ramirez, Anthony    10 BREA-CA              6:07.26    5:46.66 Q       20  
                  31.71     1:06.77 (35.06)     1:41.85 (35.08)     2:16.84 (34.99)
        2:51.83 (34.99)     3:26.86 (35.03)     4:02.21 (35.35)     4:37.76 (35.55)
        5:12.13 (34.37)     5:46.66 (34.53)                                        
  2 Gray, Oliver J      10 GSC-CA               5:48.14    5:48.50 Q       17  
                  31.75     1:06.66 (34.91)     1:41.85 (35.19)     2:16.92 (35.07)
        2:52.11 (35.19)     3:27.27 (35.16)     4:03.40 (36.13)     4:38.94 (35.54)
        5:14.75 (35.81)     5:48.50 (33.75)                                        
  3 Lee, Nicholas J     10 ROSE-CA              5:59.96    6:03.06 Q       16  
                  32.95     1:09.21 (36.26)     1:45.96 (36.75)     2:23.10 (37.14)
        3:00.38 (37.28)     3:37.61 (37.23)     4:14.78 (37.17)     4:51.86 (37.08)
        5:27.85 (35.99)     6:03.06 (35.21)                                        
  4 Benson, Daniel      10 BREA-CA              6:17.76    6:18.28 Q       15  
                  33.03     1:10.74 (37.71)     1:49.62 (38.88)     2:28.16 (38.54)
        3:05.88 (37.72)     3:44.62 (38.74)     4:24.10 (39.48)     5:02.64 (38.54)
        5:41.14 (38.50)     6:18.28 (37.14)                                        
 -- Chen, Will          10 NOVA-CA              5:50.27         NS        
 
Boys 7-10 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        7:26.99  7-10 Q Q Meet Qualifying
 Meet Qualifying 7-10:  7:26.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Gray, Oliver J            10 GSC-CA               5:55.46    5:48.14 qQ     
                  31.59     1:06.74 (35.15)     1:41.58 (34.84)     2:16.87 (35.29)
        2:52.43 (35.56)     3:27.84 (35.41)     4:03.25 (35.41)     4:39.23 (35.98)
        5:14.68 (35.45)     5:48.14 (33.46)                                        
  2 Chen, Will                10 NOVA-CA              5:35.21    5:50.27 qQ     
                  30.73     1:05.83 (35.10)     1:41.32 (35.49)     2:17.83 (36.51)
        2:53.56 (35.73)     3:29.06 (35.50)     4:05.10 (36.04)     4:41.29 (36.19)
        5:15.52 (34.23)     5:50.27 (34.75)                                        
  3 Lee, Nicholas J           10 ROSE-CA              5:54.70    5:59.96 qQ     
                  32.83     1:08.14 (35.31)     1:44.44 (36.30)     2:21.53 (37.09)
        2:58.10 (36.57)     3:34.78 (36.68)     4:11.72 (36.94)     4:48.90 (37.18)
        5:25.18 (36.28)     5:59.96 (34.78)                                        
  4 Lozada, Jordy J           10 CANY-CA              6:16.21    6:05.72 qQ     
                  32.97     1:09.70 (36.73)     1:47.24 (37.54)     2:25.23 (37.99)
        3:02.96 (37.73)     3:41.02 (38.06)     4:18.83 (37.81)     4:55.55 (36.72)
        5:31.38 (35.83)     6:05.72 (34.34)                                        
  5 Ramirez, Anthony          10 BREA-CA              6:02.17    6:07.26 qQ     
                  31.69     1:08.09 (36.40)     1:45.25 (37.16)     2:22.42 (37.17)
        2:59.42 (37.00)     3:37.88 (38.46)     4:14.41 (36.53)     4:52.56 (38.15)
        5:30.35 (37.79)     6:07.26 (36.91)                                        
  6 Benson, Daniel            10 BREA-CA              6:53.96    6:17.76 qQ     
                  33.94     1:12.67 (38.73)     1:51.55 (38.88)     2:30.20 (38.65)
        3:09.17 (38.97)     3:47.18 (38.01)     4:25.30 (38.12)     5:03.85 (38.55)
        5:41.00 (37.15)     6:17.76 (36.76)                                        
  7 Ross, Nicolai P            9 ROSE-CA              6:34.59    6:22.25 qQ     
                  34.77     1:13.38 (38.61)     1:52.17 (38.79)     2:31.41 (39.24)
        3:10.13 (38.72)     3:49.19 (39.06)     4:28.85 (39.66)     5:07.31 (38.46)
        5:45.97 (38.66)     6:22.25 (36.28)                                        
  8 Divine, Logan J           10 CANY-CA              6:52.15    6:30.91 qQ     
                  35.09     1:14.01 (38.92)     1:55.35 (41.34)     2:33.75 (38.40)
        3:13.93 (40.18)     3:53.67 (39.74)     4:33.93 (40.26)     5:14.04 (40.11)
        5:53.39 (39.35)     6:30.91 (37.52)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Soni, Ethan S             10 CANY-CA              6:52.67    6:36.66 qQ     
                  35.19     1:14.97 (39.78)     1:55.85 (40.88)     2:36.57 (40.72)
        3:18.12 (41.55)     3:59.04 (40.92)     4:39.63 (40.59)     5:19.68 (40.05)
        5:59.62 (39.94)     6:36.66 (37.04)                                        
 10 Biebel, Rex D             10 CANY-CA              6:26.58    6:36.77 qQ     
                  34.69     1:13.99 (39.30)     1:53.93 (39.94)     2:33.73 (39.80)
        3:13.89 (40.16)     3:53.73 (39.84)     4:34.30 (40.57)     5:14.75 (40.45)
        5:55.36 (40.61)     6:36.77 (41.41)                                        
 11 Llata, Timothy T          10 NOVA-CA              7:08.49    6:38.29 qQ     
                  34.65     1:13.68 (39.03)     1:54.32 (40.64)     2:35.24 (40.92)
        3:16.08 (40.84)     3:57.27 (41.19)     4:38.74 (41.47)     5:19.87 (41.13)
        6:00.82 (40.95)     6:38.29 (37.47)                                        
 12 Meeker, Miles L           10 CANY-CA              7:02.71    6:54.68 qQ     
                  36.89     1:18.88 (41.99)     2:01.58 (42.70)     2:44.22 (42.64)
        3:26.67 (42.45)     4:08.19 (41.52)     4:52.02 (43.83)     5:34.52 (42.50)
        6:14.32 (39.80)     6:54.68 (40.36)                                        
 13 Rioveros, Derek A         10 CANY-CA              7:20.25    7:15.29 qQ     
                  37.20     1:20.44 (43.24)     2:05.41 (44.97)     2:49.61 (44.20)
        3:34.13 (44.52)     4:19.73 (45.60)     5:03.96 (44.23)     5:50.06 (46.10)
        6:33.66 (43.60)     7:15.29 (41.63)                                        
 -- Theoret, Nathan           10 AZOT-CA              6:04.35         DQ        
 
Boys 7-10 50 Yard Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
          43.29  7-10 Q Q Meet Qualifying
 Meet Qualifying 7-10:  43.29
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Lloyd, Jace R        7 CANY-CA                39.03      37.26 Q      
 
Boys 7-10 50 Yard Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
          43.29  7-10 Q Q Meet Qualifying
 Meet Qualifying 7-10:  43.29
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Blietz, Dylan C     10 CLSS-CA                42.36      42.28 Q      
 
Boys 7-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
          43.29  7-10 Q Q Meet Qualifying
 Meet Qualifying 7-10:  43.29
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Kim, Edward E       10 TCS-CA                 31.92      31.89 Q       20  
  2 Lee, Nathan S       10 CERR-CA                32.84      32.31 Q       17  
  3 Sun, Ian            10 AZOT-CA                34.13      34.00 Q       16  
  4 Her, Benson          8 BREA-CA                34.50      34.32 Q       15  
  5 Yeo, Aiden H         8 ROSE-CA                34.23      34.50 Q       14  
  6 Soni, Ethan S       10 CANY-CA                35.63      34.84 Q       13  
  7 Choi, Aaron P       10 TCS-CA                 35.29      34.95 Q       12  
  8 Yoo, Issac H        10 TCS-CA                 34.57      34.99 Q       11  
B - Final
  9 Ren, Cooper          9 BREA-CA                36.61      34.94 Q        9  
 10 Vohra, Idris M       9 NOVA-CA                36.27      35.85 Q        7  
 11 Chheng, Thomas M    10 BREA-CA                36.57      36.33 Q        6  
 12 Benson, Daniel      10 BREA-CA                36.15      36.41 Q        5  
 13 Wu, Evan C           9 AZOT-CA                36.55      36.54 Q        4  
 14 Ramallo, AJ J       10 LASC-CA                37.07      36.69 Q        3  
 15 Coombs, Parker R     9 GSC-CA                 37.00      38.17 Q        2  
 16 Shin, Darrel D      10 TCS-CA                 36.39      38.27 Q        1  
 
Boys 7-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
          43.29  7-10 Q Q Meet Qualifying
 Meet Qualifying 7-10:  43.29
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Kim, Edward E             10 TCS-CA                 31.37      31.92 qQ     
  2 Lee, Nathan S             10 CERR-CA                32.48      32.84 qQ     
  3 Sun, Ian                  10 AZOT-CA                33.81      34.13 qQ     
  4 Yeo, Aiden H               8 ROSE-CA                33.91      34.23 qQ     
  5 Her, Benson                8 BREA-CA                34.81      34.50 qQ     
  6 Yoo, Issac H              10 TCS-CA                 34.44      34.57 qQ     
  7 Choi, Aaron P             10 TCS-CA                 35.06      35.29 qQ     
  8 Soni, Ethan S             10 CANY-CA                36.13      35.63 qQ     
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Abourjeily, Mateo B       10 NOVA-CA                35.07      35.99 qQ     
 10 Benson, Daniel            10 BREA-CA                35.04      36.15 qQ     
 11 Vohra, Idris M             9 NOVA-CA                35.40      36.27 qQ     
 12 Shin, Darrel D            10 TCS-CA                 37.87      36.39 qQ     
 13 Wu, Evan C                 9 AZOT-CA                38.93      36.55 qQ     
 14 Chheng, Thomas M          10 BREA-CA                36.46      36.57 qQ     
 15 Ren, Cooper                9 BREA-CA                35.10      36.61 qQ     
 16 Coombs, Parker R           9 GSC-CA                 37.12      37.00 qQ     
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Ramallo, AJ J             10 LASC-CA                37.97      37.07 Q      
 18 Lee, Aiden                 9 UN-06-CA               38.79      37.65 Q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Lin, Arthur               10 BREA-CA                37.70      37.73 Q      
 19 Thongintra, Taylor P       9 AZOT-CA                36.23      37.73 Q      
 21 Hamilton, Justin T        10 PATH-CA                39.08      37.81 Q      
 21 Blancaflor, Franco B      10 SHRK-CA                39.82      37.81 Q      
 23 Joshi, Sonit              10 NOVA-CA                37.37      37.82 Q      
 23 Duong, Connor D           10 NOVA-CA                37.65      37.82 Q      
 25 Meeker, Miles L           10 CANY-CA                37.04      37.94 Q      
 26 Tsai, Otis Y              10 ROSE-CA                38.25      38.31 Q      
 27 Bezanilla, Dean L         10 PATH-CA                41.44      38.36 Q      
 28 Tanaka, Kent               9 NOVA-CA                38.09      38.80 Q      
 28 Gutierrez, Dominic A      10 ROSE-CA                38.62      38.80 Q      
 30 Shih, Aiden J              9 LASC-CA                40.10      39.27 Q      
 30 Lawas, Noah R              8 CANY-CA                39.27      39.27 Q      
 32 Llata, Timothy T          10 NOVA-CA                41.01      39.47 Q      
 33 Eke, Gabe O               10 CANY-CA                41.50      39.58 Q      
 34 Story, Jackson D          10 GSC-CA                 39.59      39.76 Q      
 34 Warren, Ryan D            10 LASC-CA                37.81      39.76 Q      
 34 Divine, Logan J           10 CANY-CA                40.78      39.76 Q      
 37 Law, Tyler L              10 NOVA-CA                38.32      40.17 Q      
 38 Lloyd, Jace R              7 CANY-CA                39.03      40.66 Q      
 38 Yokoyama, Nolan K          8 CANY-CA                39.74      40.66 Q      
 40 Carrillo, Jake C          10 Polar Bears-CA         42.53      40.74 Q      
 41 Chae, Aiden M              9 TCS-CA                 39.68      40.90 Q      
 41 Lohmann, Ryan J           10 PATH-CA                40.90      40.90 Q      
 43 Blank, Ethan J            10 VISN-CA                39.25      41.23 Q      
 43 Lawas, Jeremy G           10 CANY-CA                39.91      41.23 Q      
 45 Jamsandekar, Aayan P      10 CANY-CA                42.31      41.25 Q      
 46 Beahan, Andy K             9 PVST-CA                42.79      42.15 Q      
 47 Tatsumoto, Yusuke          9 LASC-CA                40.50      42.59 Q      
 47 Garcia, Caleb D           10 LASC-CA                39.45      42.59 Q      
 49 Bezanilla, Bret R          9 PATH-CA                42.85      42.96 Q      
 50 Chong, William F          10 LASC-CA                42.53      43.08 Q      
 51 Hwang, Inhyeok             9 TCS-CA                 41.66      44.10        
 -- Chang, Jeffrey             8 AZOT-CA                38.72         DQ        
 -- Acosta, Ronin K            8 Polar Bears-CA         39.71         DQ        
 
Boys 7-10 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:29.69  7-10 Q Q Meet Qualifying
 Meet Qualifying 7-10:  1:29.69
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Lozada, Jordy J     10 CANY-CA              1:08.08    1:06.66 Q       20  
                  32.80     1:06.66 (33.86)                                        
  2 Chen, Will          10 NOVA-CA              1:09.12    1:07.39 Q       17  
                  32.87     1:07.39 (34.52)                                        
  3 Kim, Edward E       10 TCS-CA               1:09.19    1:07.83 Q       16  
                  33.17     1:07.83 (34.66)                                        
  4 Ko, Matthew E       10 NOVA-CA              1:10.98    1:08.39 Q       15  
                  33.45     1:08.39 (34.94)                                        
  5 LeVine, Holden      10 AZOT-CA              1:09.87    1:08.41 Q       14  
                  33.07     1:08.41 (35.34)                                        
  6 Kwon, Roy J         10 TCS-CA               1:11.09    1:10.99 Q       13  
                  34.04     1:10.99 (36.95)                                        
  7 Lee, Nicholas J     10 ROSE-CA              1:11.29    1:11.04 Q       12  
                  34.71     1:11.04 (36.33)                                        
  8 Yoo, Issac H        10 TCS-CA               1:14.14    1:13.80 Q       11  
                  35.97     1:13.80 (37.83)                                        
B - Final
  9 Her, Benson          8 BREA-CA              1:14.65    1:12.85 Q        9  
                  35.84     1:12.85 (37.01)                                        
 10 Theoret, Nathan     10 AZOT-CA              1:15.36    1:13.16 Q        7  
                  35.79     1:13.16 (37.37)                                        
 11 Yeo, Aiden H         8 ROSE-CA              1:16.01    1:14.05 Q        6  
                  36.17     1:14.05 (37.88)                                        
 12 Sumino, Brandon W   10 NOVA-CA              1:17.17    1:14.68 Q        5  
                  36.67     1:14.68 (38.01)                                        
 13 Soni, Ethan S       10 CANY-CA              1:16.21    1:15.11 Q        4  
                  36.55     1:15.11 (38.56)                                        
 14 Choi, Aaron P       10 TCS-CA               1:17.32    1:15.79 Q        3  
                  36.09     1:15.79 (39.70)                                        
 15 Ross, Nicolai P      9 ROSE-CA              1:16.62    1:16.40 Q        2  
                  38.14     1:16.40 (38.26)                                        
 16 Gray, Oliver J      10 GSC-CA               1:15.00    1:16.72 Q        1  
                  36.77     1:16.72 (39.95)                                        
 
Boys 7-10 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:29.69  7-10 Q Q Meet Qualifying
 Meet Qualifying 7-10:  1:29.69
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Lozada, Jordy J           10 CANY-CA              1:08.27    1:08.08 qQ     
                  33.54     1:08.08 (34.54)                                        
  2 Chen, Will                10 NOVA-CA              1:07.59    1:09.12 qQ     
                  33.54     1:09.12 (35.58)                                        
  3 Kim, Edward E             10 TCS-CA               1:07.66    1:09.19 qQ     
                  34.20     1:09.19 (34.99)                                        
  4 LeVine, Holden            10 AZOT-CA              1:08.96    1:09.87 qQ     
                  33.18     1:09.87 (36.69)                                        
  5 Ko, Matthew E             10 NOVA-CA              1:08.41    1:10.98 qQ     
                  34.21     1:10.98 (36.77)                                        
  6 Kwon, Roy J               10 TCS-CA               1:13.56    1:11.09 qQ     
                  34.62     1:11.09 (36.47)                                        
  7 Lee, Nicholas J           10 ROSE-CA              1:08.54    1:11.29 qQ     
                  34.87     1:11.29 (36.42)                                        
  8 Yoo, Issac H              10 TCS-CA               1:13.39    1:14.14 qQ     
                  35.96     1:14.14 (38.18)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Her, Benson                8 BREA-CA              1:16.20    1:14.65 qQ     
                  37.03     1:14.65 (37.62)                                        
 10 Gray, Oliver J            10 GSC-CA               1:16.49    1:15.00 qQ     
                  36.87     1:15.00 (38.13)                                        
 11 Theoret, Nathan           10 AZOT-CA              1:12.22    1:15.36 qQ     
                  36.17     1:15.36 (39.19)                                        
 12 Yeo, Aiden H               8 ROSE-CA              1:14.84    1:16.01 qQ     
                  36.46     1:16.01 (39.55)                                        
 13 Soni, Ethan S             10 CANY-CA              1:16.16    1:16.21 qQ     
                  36.94     1:16.21 (39.27)                                        
 14 Ross, Nicolai P            9 ROSE-CA              1:16.37    1:16.62 qQ     
                  37.49     1:16.62 (39.13)                                        
 15 Sumino, Brandon W         10 NOVA-CA              1:14.33    1:17.17 qQ     
                  37.51     1:17.17 (39.66)                                        
 16 Choi, Aaron P             10 TCS-CA               1:13.44    1:17.32 qQ     
                  37.49     1:17.32 (39.83)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Biebel, Rex D             10 CANY-CA              1:15.81    1:17.36 Q      
                  37.20     1:17.36 (40.16)                                        
 18 Benson, Daniel            10 BREA-CA              1:13.00    1:17.58 Q      
                  37.42     1:17.58 (40.16)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Meeker, Miles L           10 CANY-CA              1:17.19    1:18.10 Q      
                  38.04     1:18.10 (40.06)                                        
 20 Friedman, Liam J           8 GSC-CA               1:24.02    1:18.55 Q      
                  38.46     1:18.55 (40.09)                                        
 21 Ramallo, AJ J             10 LASC-CA              1:20.29    1:19.35 Q      
                  38.95     1:19.35 (40.40)                                        
 22 Ren, Cooper                9 BREA-CA              1:19.05    1:19.47 Q      
                  37.53     1:19.47 (41.94)                                        
 23 Duong, Connor D           10 NOVA-CA              1:20.44    1:19.94 Q      
                  39.05     1:19.94 (40.89)                                        
 24 Coombs, Parker R           9 GSC-CA               1:21.91    1:20.08 Q      
                  39.70     1:20.08 (40.38)                                        
 25 Vohra, Idris M             9 NOVA-CA              1:19.03    1:21.86 Q      
                  39.92     1:21.86 (41.94)                                        
 26 Gutierrez, Dominic A      10 ROSE-CA              1:23.34    1:22.25 Q      
                  40.62     1:22.25 (41.63)                                        
 27 Divine, Logan J           10 CANY-CA              1:23.30    1:22.51 Q      
                  40.25     1:22.51 (42.26)                                        
 28 Blank, Ethan J            10 VISN-CA              1:24.43    1:22.58 Q      
                  41.41     1:22.58 (41.17)                                        
 29 Shih, Aiden J              9 LASC-CA              1:21.84    1:22.69 Q      
                  40.17     1:22.69 (42.52)                                        
 30 Garcia, Caleb D           10 LASC-CA              1:23.39    1:23.18 Q      
                  41.08     1:23.18 (42.10)                                        
 31 Joshi, Sonit              10 NOVA-CA              1:19.20    1:23.38 Q      
                  42.08     1:23.38 (41.30)                                        
 32 Law, Tyler L              10 NOVA-CA              1:21.90    1:23.48 Q      
                  41.38     1:23.48 (42.10)                                        
 33 Tsai, Otis Y              10 ROSE-CA              1:25.62    1:23.72 Q      
                  39.96     1:23.72 (43.76)                                        
 34 Llata, Timothy T          10 NOVA-CA              1:25.00    1:24.76 Q      
                  42.01     1:24.76 (42.75)                                        
 35 Warren, Ryan D            10 LASC-CA              1:25.56    1:24.91 Q      
                  41.12     1:24.91 (43.79)                                        
 36 Rioveros, Derek A         10 CANY-CA              1:23.87    1:25.38 Q      
                  40.66     1:25.38 (44.72)                                        
 37 Yokoyama, Nolan K          8 CANY-CA              1:28.60    1:26.41 Q      
                  42.46     1:26.41 (43.95)                                        
 38 Chae, Aiden M              9 TCS-CA               1:27.14    1:26.50 Q      
                  42.08     1:26.50 (44.42)                                        
 39 Lawas, Jeremy G           10 CANY-CA              1:28.74    1:26.81 Q      
                  41.96     1:26.81 (44.85)                                        
 40 Lawas, Noah R              8 CANY-CA              1:25.40    1:26.86 Q      
                  41.09     1:26.86 (45.77)                                        
 41 Tatsumoto, Yusuke          9 LASC-CA              1:27.06    1:28.20 Q      
                  43.36     1:28.20 (44.84)                                        
 42 Story, Jackson D          10 GSC-CA               1:25.10    1:28.24 Q      
                  42.79     1:28.24 (45.45)                                        
 43 Hamilton, Justin T        10 PATH-CA              1:27.16    1:29.16 Q      
                  42.21     1:29.16 (46.95)                                        
 44 Beahan, Andy K             9 PVST-CA              1:29.61    1:29.91        
                  43.30     1:29.91 (46.61)                                        
 45 Acosta, Ronin K            8 Polar Bears-CA       1:26.68    1:33.71        
                  45.54     1:33.71 (48.17)                                        
 
Boys 7-10 50 Yard Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
          46.59  7-10 Q Q Meet Qualifying
 Meet Qualifying 7-10:  46.59
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Blietz, Dylan C     10 CLSS-CA                48.87      47.67        
 
Boys 7-10 50 Yard Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
          46.59  7-10 Q Q Meet Qualifying
 Meet Qualifying 7-10:  46.59
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wang, Max           10 BREA-CA                36.54      36.24 Q      
 
Boys 7-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
          46.59  7-10 Q Q Meet Qualifying
 Meet Qualifying 7-10:  46.59
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Ko, Matthew E       10 NOVA-CA                37.06      35.06 Q       20  
  2 Sun, Ian            10 AZOT-CA                37.01      36.06 Q       17  
  3 Ren, Cooper          9 BREA-CA                37.72      36.97 Q       16  
  4 Sumino, Brandon W   10 NOVA-CA                38.53      38.73 Q       15  
  5 Lin, Arthur         10 BREA-CA                40.40      39.85 Q       14  
  6 Wu, Evan C           9 AZOT-CA                40.84      39.86 Q       13  
  7 Choi, Aaron P       10 TCS-CA                 40.41      40.12 Q       12  
  8 Vohra, Idris M       9 NOVA-CA                40.79      40.63 Q       11  
B - Final
  9 Thongintra, Taylor   9 AZOT-CA                40.86      38.75 Q        9  
 10 Kwon, Roy J         10 TCS-CA                 42.03      40.41 Q        7  
 11 Lee, Aiden           9 UN-06-CA               42.93      40.57 Q        6  
 12 Joshi, Sonit        10 NOVA-CA                42.00      41.19 Q        5  
 13 Chang, Jeffrey       8 AZOT-CA                44.37      43.17 Q        4  
 14 Coombs, Parker R     9 GSC-CA                 44.09      43.85 Q        3  
 15 Blancaflor, Franco  10 SHRK-CA                45.26      44.54 Q        2  
 -- Acosta, Ronin K      8 Polar Bears-CA         44.19         NS        
 
Boys 7-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
          46.59  7-10 Q Q Meet Qualifying
 Meet Qualifying 7-10:  46.59
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Sun, Ian                  10 AZOT-CA                36.61      37.01 qQ     
  2 Ko, Matthew E             10 NOVA-CA                35.11      37.06 qQ     
  3 Ren, Cooper                9 BREA-CA                37.43      37.72 qQ     
  4 Sumino, Brandon W         10 NOVA-CA                38.40      38.53 qQ     
  5 Lin, Arthur               10 BREA-CA                41.44      40.40 qQ     
  6 Choi, Aaron P             10 TCS-CA                 39.25      40.41 qQ     
  7 Vohra, Idris M             9 NOVA-CA                39.92      40.79 qQ     
  8 Wu, Evan C                 9 AZOT-CA                40.29      40.84 qQ     
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Thongintra, Taylor P       9 AZOT-CA                39.48      40.86 qQ     
 10 Joshi, Sonit              10 NOVA-CA                39.39      42.00 qQ     
 11 Kwon, Roy J               10 TCS-CA                 40.30      42.03 qQ     
 12 Lee, Aiden                 9 UN-06-CA               42.15      42.93 qQ     
 13 Coombs, Parker R           9 GSC-CA                 43.63      44.09 qQ     
 14 Acosta, Ronin K            8 Polar Bears-CA         44.31      44.19 qQ     
 15 Chang, Jeffrey             8 AZOT-CA                43.03      44.37 qQ     
 16 Blancaflor, Franco B      10 SHRK-CA                44.89      45.26 qQ     
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Tsai, Otis Y              10 ROSE-CA                46.20      45.57 Q      
 18 Law, Tyler L              10 NOVA-CA                46.46      46.42 Q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Tatsumoto, Yusuke          9 LASC-CA                43.88      46.49 Q      
 20 Son, Daniel                9 UN-06-CA               45.86      46.59 Q      
 21 Hwang, Inhyeok             9 TCS-CA                 42.73      46.95        
 22 Chae, Aiden M              9 TCS-CA                 46.59      47.31        
 23 Stack, Azim R             10 CLSS-CA                45.66      50.75        
 -- Bezanilla, Dean L         10 PATH-CA                44.94         NS        
 
Boys 7-10 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:41.89  7-10 Q Q Meet Qualifying
 Meet Qualifying 7-10:  1:41.89
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Ko, Matthew E       10 NOVA-CA              1:19.19    1:16.47 Q       20  
                  35.86     1:16.47 (40.61)                                        
  2 Sun, Ian            10 AZOT-CA              1:22.16    1:18.87 Q       17  
                  37.63     1:18.87 (41.24)                                        
  3 Chen, Will          10 NOVA-CA              1:21.75    1:19.62 Q       16  
                  37.81     1:19.62 (41.81)                                        
  4 Ren, Cooper          9 BREA-CA              1:21.94    1:20.44 Q       15  
                  39.36     1:20.44 (41.08)                                        
  5 Gray, Oliver J      10 GSC-CA               1:21.08    1:20.81 Q       14  
                  38.88     1:20.81 (41.93)                                        
  6 Lozada, Jordy J     10 CANY-CA              1:24.48    1:21.25 Q       13  
                  38.83     1:21.25 (42.42)                                        
  7 Sumino, Brandon W   10 NOVA-CA              1:22.43    1:21.52 Q       12  
                  38.88     1:21.52 (42.64)                                        
  8 Wu, Evan C           9 AZOT-CA              1:26.57    1:27.91 Q       11  
                  41.48     1:27.91 (46.43)                                        
B - Final
  9 Thongintra, Taylor   9 AZOT-CA              1:26.60    1:24.02 Q        9  
                  39.44     1:24.02 (44.58)                                        
 10 Lin, Arthur         10 BREA-CA              1:26.60    1:25.64 Q        7  
                  40.98     1:25.64 (44.66)                                        
 11 Her, Benson          8 BREA-CA              1:27.69    1:26.48 Q        6  
                  41.22     1:26.48 (45.26)                                        
 12 Vohra, Idris M       9 NOVA-CA              1:28.59    1:26.86 Q        5  
                  41.85     1:26.86 (45.01)                                        
 13 Joshi, Sonit        10 NOVA-CA              1:28.43    1:27.16 Q        4  
                  42.33     1:27.16 (44.83)                                        
 14 Tanaka, Kent         9 NOVA-CA              1:28.52    1:27.88 Q        3  
                  42.72     1:27.88 (45.16)                                        
 15 Choi, Aaron P       10 TCS-CA               1:27.83    1:28.17 Q        2  
                  42.28     1:28.17 (45.89)                                        
 16 Lee, Nicholas J     10 ROSE-CA              1:27.89    1:28.68 Q        1  
                  42.03     1:28.68 (46.65)                                        
 
Boys 7-10 100 Yard Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
        1:41.89  7-10 Q Q Meet Qualifying
 Meet Qualifying 7-10:  1:41.89
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Wang, Max           10 BREA-CA              1:20.01    1:20.52 Q      
                  37.98     1:20.52 (42.54)                                        
 
Boys 7-10 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:41.89  7-10 Q Q Meet Qualifying
 Meet Qualifying 7-10:  1:41.89
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Ko, Matthew E             10 NOVA-CA              1:14.15    1:19.19 qQ     
                  37.32     1:19.19 (41.87)                                        
  2 Gray, Oliver J            10 GSC-CA               1:21.59    1:21.08 qQ     
                  38.90     1:21.08 (42.18)                                        
  3 Chen, Will                10 NOVA-CA              1:21.07    1:21.75 qQ     
                  38.67     1:21.75 (43.08)                                        
  4 Ren, Cooper                9 BREA-CA              1:19.26    1:21.94 qQ     
                  38.43     1:21.94 (43.51)                                        
  5 Sun, Ian                  10 AZOT-CA              1:19.48    1:22.16 qQ     
                  38.04     1:22.16 (44.12)                                        
  6 Sumino, Brandon W         10 NOVA-CA              1:23.15    1:22.43 qQ     
                  38.77     1:22.43 (43.66)                                        
  7 Lozada, Jordy J           10 CANY-CA              1:29.95    1:24.48 qQ     
                  40.30     1:24.48 (44.18)                                        
  8 Wu, Evan C                 9 AZOT-CA              1:26.82    1:26.57 qQ     
                  40.94     1:26.57 (45.63)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Lin, Arthur               10 BREA-CA              1:25.82    1:26.60 qQ     
                  41.61     1:26.60 (44.99)                                        
  9 Thongintra, Taylor P       9 AZOT-CA              1:26.03    1:26.60 qQ     
                  40.40     1:26.60 (46.20)                                        
 11 Her, Benson                8 BREA-CA              1:29.98    1:27.69 qQ     
                  42.63     1:27.69 (45.06)                                        
 12 Choi, Aaron P             10 TCS-CA               1:24.28    1:27.83 qQ     
                  42.77     1:27.83 (45.06)                                        
 13 Lee, Nicholas J           10 ROSE-CA              1:28.35    1:27.89 qQ     
                  41.34     1:27.89 (46.55)                                        
 14 Joshi, Sonit              10 NOVA-CA              1:26.74    1:28.43 qQ     
                  42.67     1:28.43 (45.76)                                        
 15 Tanaka, Kent               9 NOVA-CA              1:29.14    1:28.52 qQ     
                  42.58     1:28.52 (45.94)                                        
 16 Vohra, Idris M             9 NOVA-CA              1:28.69    1:28.59 qQ     
                  43.69     1:28.59 (44.90)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Rioveros, Derek A         10 CANY-CA              1:30.36    1:32.75 Q      
                  43.59     1:32.75 (49.16)                                        
 18 Chang, Zachary C          10 BREA-CA              1:35.67    1:33.58 Q      
                  44.35     1:33.58 (49.23)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Blancaflor, Franco B      10 SHRK-CA              1:35.26    1:35.28 Q      
                  45.89     1:35.28 (49.39)                                        
 20 Tatsumoto, Yusuke          9 LASC-CA              1:39.21    1:35.84 Q      
                  46.65     1:35.84 (49.19)                                        
 21 Chang, Jeffrey             8 AZOT-CA              1:35.58    1:36.88 Q      
                  47.51     1:36.88 (49.37)                                        
 22 Bezanilla, Dean L         10 PATH-CA              1:37.55    1:37.23 Q      
                  47.67     1:37.23 (49.56)                                        
 23 Oh, Andrew                10 DRGN-CA              1:35.74    1:40.18 Q      
                  47.95     1:40.18 (52.23)                                        
 24 Yokoyama, Nolan K          8 CANY-CA              1:40.08    1:42.06        
                  49.43     1:42.06 (52.63)                                        
 25 Stack, Azim R             10 CLSS-CA              1:38.66    1:42.34        
                  49.31     1:42.34 (53.03)                                        
 
Boys 7-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
          40.49  7-10 Q Q Meet Qualifying
 Meet Qualifying 7-10:  40.49
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Lozada, Jordy J     10 CANY-CA                29.69      29.21 Q       20  
  2 Kim, Edward E       10 TCS-CA                 29.42      29.52 Q       17  
  3 Darbo, Jean C       10 VISN-CA                29.75      29.69 Q       16  
  4 LeVine, Holden      10 AZOT-CA                29.95      29.87 Q       15  
  5 Lee, Nathan S       10 CERR-CA                30.23      30.35 Q       14  
  6 Ko, Matthew E       10 NOVA-CA                31.23      30.51 Q       13  
  7 Sun, Ian            10 AZOT-CA                30.73      30.57 Q       12  
  8 Lee, Nicholas J     10 ROSE-CA                31.28      31.90 Q       11  
B - Final
  9 Theoret, Nathan     10 AZOT-CA                31.35      31.54 Q        9  
 10 Mo, Cheney C        10 CERR-CA                31.70      31.99 Q        7  
 11 Kwon, Roy J         10 TCS-CA                 32.35      32.11 Q        6  
 12 Ramirez, Anthony    10 BREA-CA                32.13      32.12 Q        5  
 13 Yeo, Aiden H         8 ROSE-CA                32.52      32.55 Q        4  
 14 Sumino, Brandon W   10 NOVA-CA                32.58      33.12 Q        3  
 15 Wu, Evan C           9 AZOT-CA                33.11      33.20 Q        2  
 16 Thongintra, Taylor   9 AZOT-CA                32.77      33.31 Q        1  
 
Boys 7-10 50 Yard Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
          40.49  7-10 Q Q Meet Qualifying
 Meet Qualifying 7-10:  40.49
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Yeo, Aiden H         8 ROSE-CA                31.83      33.39 Q      
  2 Ramallo, AJ J       10 LASC-CA                34.60      34.60 Q      
  3 Vohra, Idris M       9 NOVA-CA                34.14      36.16 Q      
 
Boys 7-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
          40.49  7-10 Q Q Meet Qualifying
 Meet Qualifying 7-10:  40.49
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Kim, Edward E             10 TCS-CA                 29.51      29.42 qQ     
  2 Lozada, Jordy J           10 CANY-CA                29.89      29.69 qQ     
  3 Darbo, Jean C             10 VISN-CA                29.76      29.75 qQ     
  4 LeVine, Holden            10 AZOT-CA                29.60      29.95 qQ     
  5 Lee, Nathan S             10 CERR-CA                29.48      30.23 qQ     
  6 Sun, Ian                  10 AZOT-CA                30.76      30.73 qQ     
  7 Ko, Matthew E             10 NOVA-CA                30.25      31.23 qQ     
  8 Lee, Nicholas J           10 ROSE-CA                32.04      31.28 qQ     
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Theoret, Nathan           10 AZOT-CA                31.60      31.35 qQ     
 10 Mo, Cheney C              10 CERR-CA                32.59      31.70 qQ     
 11 Ramirez, Anthony          10 BREA-CA                31.24      32.13 qQ     
 12 Kwon, Roy J               10 TCS-CA                 33.48      32.35 qQ     
 13 Yeo, Aiden H               8 ROSE-CA                31.83      32.52 qQ     
 14 Sumino, Brandon W         10 NOVA-CA                33.20      32.58 qQ     
 15 Thongintra, Taylor P       9 AZOT-CA                33.62      32.77 qQ     
 16 Wu, Evan C                 9 AZOT-CA                33.59      33.11 qQ     
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Her, Benson                8 BREA-CA                34.38      34.09 Q      
 18 Vohra, Idris M             9 NOVA-CA                34.68      34.14 Q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Ren, Cooper                9 BREA-CA                33.64      34.27 Q      
 20 Tanaka, Kent               9 NOVA-CA                34.33      34.58 Q      
 21 Ramallo, AJ J             10 LASC-CA                34.60      35.22 Q      
 22 Joshi, Sonit              10 NOVA-CA                34.05      35.38 Q      
 23 Biebel, Rex D             10 CANY-CA                36.00      35.53 Q      
 24 Chang, Zachary C          10 BREA-CA                37.92      35.97 Q      
 25 Divine, Logan J           10 CANY-CA                35.76      36.18 Q      
 26 Soni, Ethan S             10 CANY-CA                38.18      36.51 Q      
 27 Hyun, Matthew             10 UN-06-CA               38.77      36.77 Q      
 28 Oh, Andrew                10 DRGN-CA                39.89      37.57 Q      
 29 Lee, Aiden                 9 UN-06-CA               36.50      37.62 Q      
 30 Chang, Jeffrey             8 AZOT-CA                37.65      37.76 Q      
 31 Garcia, Caleb D           10 LASC-CA                38.84      37.84 Q      
 32 Story, Jackson D          10 GSC-CA                 36.61      37.85 Q      
 33 Gutierrez, Dominic A      10 ROSE-CA                37.33      37.91 Q      
 34 Law, Tyler L              10 NOVA-CA                38.60      38.05 Q      
 35 Bezanilla, Dean L         10 PATH-CA                38.63      38.41 Q      
 36 Warren, Ryan D            10 LASC-CA                36.42      38.65 Q      
 37 Blank, Ethan J            10 VISN-CA                38.69      38.95 Q      
 38 Lawas, Noah R              8 CANY-CA                39.58      38.98 Q      
 39 Shih, Aiden J              9 LASC-CA                39.48      39.44 Q      
 40 Blancaflor, Franco B      10 SHRK-CA                39.27      39.61 Q      
 41 Duong, Connor D           10 NOVA-CA                39.33      39.71 Q      
 42 Hamilton, Justin T        10 PATH-CA                40.49      39.74 Q      
 43 Jubb, Noah D               9 PVST-CA                39.23      40.35 Q      
 44 Yokoyama, Nolan K          8 CANY-CA                39.58      40.37 Q      
 45 Eke, Gabe O               10 CANY-CA                38.72      40.41 Q      
 
Boys 7-10 100 Yard Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
        1:37.99  7-10 Q Q Meet Qualifying
 Meet Qualifying 7-10:  1:37.99
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Hyun, Matthew       10 UN-06-CA             1:19.82    1:20.22 Q      
                  37.64     1:20.22 (42.58)                                        
 
Boys 7-10 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:37.99  7-10 Q Q Meet Qualifying
 Meet Qualifying 7-10:  1:37.99
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Lozada, Jordy J     10 CANY-CA              1:06.51    1:04.93 Q       20  
                  30.74     1:04.93 (34.19)                                        
  2 Ko, Matthew E       10 NOVA-CA              1:07.83    1:05.78 Q       17  
                  31.08     1:05.78 (34.70)                                        
  3 LeVine, Holden      10 AZOT-CA              1:10.32    1:05.93 Q       16  
                  30.58     1:05.93 (35.35)                                        
  4 Kim, Edward E       10 TCS-CA               1:07.60    1:06.50 Q       15  
                  31.14     1:06.50 (35.36)                                        
  5 Sun, Ian            10 AZOT-CA              1:09.84    1:08.45 Q       14  
                  31.86     1:08.45 (36.59)                                        
  6 Theoret, Nathan     10 AZOT-CA              1:09.65    1:09.63 Q       13  
                  32.30     1:09.63 (37.33)                                        
  7 Gray, Oliver J      10 GSC-CA               1:11.10    1:10.46 Q       12  
                  32.99     1:10.46 (37.47)                                        
  8 Ramirez, Anthony    10 BREA-CA              1:10.51    1:11.28 Q       11  
                  32.67     1:11.28 (38.61)                                        
B - Final
  9 Lee, Nathan S       10 CERR-CA              1:11.17    1:07.17 Q        9  
                  30.81     1:07.17 (36.36)                                        
 10 Lee, Nicholas J     10 ROSE-CA              1:11.80    1:10.31 Q        7  
                  33.12     1:10.31 (37.19)                                        
 11 Sumino, Brandon W   10 NOVA-CA              1:12.63    1:12.97 Q        6  
                  33.45     1:12.97 (39.52)                                        
 12 Kwon, Roy J         10 TCS-CA               1:14.56    1:14.51 Q        5  
                  34.58     1:14.51 (39.93)                                        
 13 Tanaka, Kent         9 NOVA-CA              1:16.94    1:17.19 Q        4  
                  36.50     1:17.19 (40.69)                                        
 14 Yoo, Issac H        10 TCS-CA               1:18.38    1:17.39 Q        3  
                  35.72     1:17.39 (41.67)                                        
 15 Hyun, Matthew       10 UN-06-CA             1:19.82    1:21.14 Q        2  
                  38.51     1:21.14 (42.63)                                        
 16 Law, Tyler L        10 NOVA-CA              1:24.32    1:22.82 Q        1  
                  39.87     1:22.82 (42.95)                                        
 
Boys 7-10 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:37.99  7-10 Q Q Meet Qualifying
 Meet Qualifying 7-10:  1:37.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Lozada, Jordy J           10 CANY-CA              1:07.69    1:06.51 qQ     
                  31.12     1:06.51 (35.39)                                        
  2 Kim, Edward E             10 TCS-CA               1:07.36    1:07.60 qQ     
                  30.74     1:07.60 (36.86)                                        
  3 Ko, Matthew E             10 NOVA-CA              1:06.89    1:07.83 qQ     
                  31.73     1:07.83 (36.10)                                        
  4 Theoret, Nathan           10 AZOT-CA              1:09.54    1:09.65 qQ     
                  32.16     1:09.65 (37.49)                                        
  5 Sun, Ian                  10 AZOT-CA              1:10.06    1:09.84 qQ     
                  32.75     1:09.84 (37.09)                                        
  6 LeVine, Holden            10 AZOT-CA              1:05.49    1:10.32 qQ     
                  31.14     1:10.32 (39.18)                                        
  7 Ramirez, Anthony          10 BREA-CA              1:08.45    1:10.51 qQ     
                  33.48     1:10.51 (37.03)                                        
  8 Gray, Oliver J            10 GSC-CA               1:09.43    1:11.10 qQ     
                  33.10     1:11.10 (38.00)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Lee, Nathan S             10 CERR-CA              1:08.31    1:11.17 qQ     
                  32.13     1:11.17 (39.04)                                        
 10 Lee, Nicholas J           10 ROSE-CA              1:09.64    1:11.80 qQ     
                  33.03     1:11.80 (38.77)                                        
 11 Sumino, Brandon W         10 NOVA-CA              1:14.79    1:12.63 qQ     
                  33.95     1:12.63 (38.68)                                        
 12 Kwon, Roy J               10 TCS-CA               1:18.16    1:14.56 qQ     
                  33.29     1:14.56 (41.27)                                        
 13 Tanaka, Kent               9 NOVA-CA              1:17.98    1:16.94 qQ     
                  34.99     1:16.94 (41.95)                                        
 14 Yoo, Issac H              10 TCS-CA               1:19.16    1:18.38 qQ     
                  35.22     1:18.38 (43.16)                                        
 15 Hyun, Matthew             10 UN-06-CA             1:24.53    1:19.82 qQ     
                  38.12     1:19.82 (41.70)                                        
 16 Law, Tyler L              10 NOVA-CA              1:25.69    1:24.32 qQ     
                  39.76     1:24.32 (44.56)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Friedman, Liam J           8 GSC-CA               1:32.57    1:24.70 Q      
                  38.27     1:24.70 (46.43)                                        
 18 Redson, Elijah C          10 ROSE-CA              1:27.70    1:27.32 Q      
                  39.45     1:27.32 (47.87)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Biebel, Rex D             10 CANY-CA              1:20.61    1:28.79 Q      
                  37.35     1:28.79 (51.44)                                        
 20 Lee, Aiden                 9 UN-06-CA             1:26.29    1:30.02 Q      
                  40.51     1:30.02 (49.51)                                        
 21 Story, Jackson D          10 GSC-CA               1:22.57    1:32.29 Q      
                  43.01     1:32.29 (49.28)                                        
 22 Yokoyama, Nolan K          8 CANY-CA              1:32.05    1:33.65 Q      
                  41.95     1:33.65 (51.70)                                        
 23 Chae, Aiden M              9 TCS-CA               1:27.50    1:36.10 Q      
                  41.55     1:36.10 (54.55)                                        
 -- Ross, Nicolai P            9 ROSE-CA              1:23.36         DQ        
 -- Lawas, Jeremy G           10 CANY-CA              1:37.47         DQ        
                  42.11          DQ (55.99)                                        
 
Boys 7-10 100 Yard IM Swim-off
===============================================================================
        1:29.39  7-10 Q Q Meet Qualifying
 Meet Qualifying 7-10:  1:29.39
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Swim-off
  1 Bezanilla, Dean L         10 PATH-CA                   NT    1:14.89 Q      
                  35.68     1:14.89 (39.21)                                        
  2 Lin, Arthur               10 BREA-CA                   NT    1:15.02 Q      
                  35.33     1:15.02 (39.69)                                        
 
Boys 7-10 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        1:29.39  7-10 Q Q Meet Qualifying
 Meet Qualifying 7-10:  1:29.39
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Lozada, Jordy J     10 CANY-CA              1:10.95    1:09.17 Q       20  
                  32.09     1:09.17 (37.08)                                        
  2 Kim, Edward E       10 TCS-CA               1:08.34    1:09.33 Q       17  
                  31.92     1:09.33 (37.41)                                        
  3 Sun, Ian            10 AZOT-CA              1:12.01    1:09.41 Q       16  
                  33.15     1:09.41 (36.26)                                        
  4 Kwon, Roy J         10 TCS-CA               1:11.94    1:11.15 Q       15  
                  32.75     1:11.15 (38.40)                                        
  5 Lee, Nicholas J     10 ROSE-CA              1:12.46    1:12.01 Q       14  
                  33.41     1:12.01 (38.60)                                        
  6 Wang, Max           10 BREA-CA              1:14.52    1:12.82 Q       13  
                  33.87     1:12.82 (38.95)                                        
  7 Wu, Evan C           9 AZOT-CA              1:13.40    1:13.28 Q       12  
                  34.70     1:13.28 (38.58)                                        
  8 Her, Benson          8 BREA-CA              1:14.65    1:14.43 Q       11  
                  34.35     1:14.43 (40.08)                                        
B - Final
  9 Lee, Nathan S       10 CERR-CA              1:15.24    1:12.23 Q        9  
                  33.08     1:12.23 (39.15)                                        
 10 Ren, Cooper          9 BREA-CA              1:15.93    1:12.30 Q        7  
                  35.16     1:12.30 (37.14)                                        
 11 Yeo, Aiden H         8 ROSE-CA              1:14.67    1:13.24 Q        6  
                  34.45     1:13.24 (38.79)                                        
 12 Yoo, Issac H        10 TCS-CA               1:14.72    1:14.76 Q        5  
                  34.57     1:14.76 (40.19)                                        
 13 Llata, Timothy T    10 NOVA-CA              1:17.43    1:16.50 Q        4  
                  37.79     1:16.50 (38.71)                                        
 14 Ramallo, AJ J       10 LASC-CA              1:16.93    1:16.56 Q        3  
                  35.49     1:16.56 (41.07)                                        
 15 Thongintra, Taylor   9 AZOT-CA              1:16.03    1:17.24 Q        2  
                  35.78     1:17.24 (41.46)                                        
 16 Bezanilla, Dean L   10 PATH-CA              1:17.03    1:19.56 Q        1  
                  37.85     1:19.56 (41.71)                                        
 
Boys 7-10 100 Yard IM Time Trial
===============================================================================
        1:29.39  7-10 Q Q Meet Qualifying
 Meet Qualifying 7-10:  1:29.39
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Vohra, Idris M       9 NOVA-CA              1:17.51    1:18.13 Q      
                  37.47     1:18.13 (40.66)                                        
  2 Joshi, Sonit        10 NOVA-CA              1:17.90    1:21.03 Q      
                  39.14     1:21.03 (41.89)                                        
 
Boys 7-10 100 Yard IM Time Trial
===============================================================================
        1:29.39  7-10 Q Q Meet Qualifying
 Meet Qualifying 7-10:  1:29.39
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Garcia, Caleb D     10 LASC-CA              1:20.00    1:21.10 Q      
                  38.54     1:21.10 (42.56)                                        
 
Boys 7-10 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        1:29.39  7-10 Q Q Meet Qualifying
 Meet Qualifying 7-10:  1:29.39
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Kim, Edward E             10 TCS-CA               1:09.21    1:08.34 qQ     
                  30.66     1:08.34 (37.68)                                        
  2 Lozada, Jordy J           10 CANY-CA              1:11.53    1:10.95 qQ     
                  33.17     1:10.95 (37.78)                                        
  3 Kwon, Roy J               10 TCS-CA               1:14.19    1:11.94 qQ     
                  32.99     1:11.94 (38.95)                                        
  4 Sun, Ian                  10 AZOT-CA              1:09.24    1:12.01 qQ     
                  33.49     1:12.01 (38.52)                                        
  5 Lee, Nicholas J           10 ROSE-CA              1:12.39    1:12.46 qQ     
                  33.62     1:12.46 (38.84)                                        
  6 Wu, Evan C                 9 AZOT-CA              1:16.07    1:13.40 qQ     
                  35.10     1:13.40 (38.30)                                        
  7 Wang, Max                 10 BREA-CA              1:17.11    1:14.52 qQ     
                  35.35     1:14.52 (39.17)                                        
  8 Her, Benson                8 BREA-CA              1:17.55    1:14.65 qQ     
                  35.78     1:14.65 (38.87)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Yeo, Aiden H               8 ROSE-CA              1:15.54    1:14.67 qQ     
                  34.55     1:14.67 (40.12)                                        
 10 Yoo, Issac H              10 TCS-CA               1:16.41    1:14.72 qQ     
                  33.94     1:14.72 (40.78)                                        
 11 Lee, Nathan S             10 CERR-CA              1:12.56    1:15.24 qQ     
                  34.20     1:15.24 (41.04)                                        
 12 Abourjeily, Mateo B       10 NOVA-CA              1:16.62    1:15.85 qQ     
                  35.76     1:15.85 (40.09)                                        
 13 Ren, Cooper                9 BREA-CA              1:16.11    1:15.93 qQ     
                  35.43     1:15.93 (40.50)                                        
 14 Thongintra, Taylor P       9 AZOT-CA              1:18.32    1:16.03 qQ     
                  34.94     1:16.03 (41.09)                                        
 15 Ramallo, AJ J             10 LASC-CA              1:18.63    1:16.93 qQ     
                  35.82     1:16.93 (41.11)                                        
 16 Bezanilla, Dean L         10 PATH-CA              1:21.26    1:17.03 qQ     
                  37.21     1:17.03 (39.82)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Lin, Arthur               10 BREA-CA              1:20.21   J1:17.03 Q      
                  35.52     1:17.03 (41.51)                                        
 18 Llata, Timothy T          10 NOVA-CA              1:19.74    1:17.43 Q      
                  39.41     1:17.43 (38.02)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Ross, Nicolai P            9 ROSE-CA              1:18.26    1:17.75 Q      
                  35.32     1:17.75 (42.43)                                        
 20 Choi, Aaron P             10 TCS-CA               1:15.01    1:17.92 Q      
                  35.60     1:17.92 (42.32)                                        
 21 Tanaka, Kent               9 NOVA-CA              1:18.58    1:18.03 Q      
                  37.11     1:18.03 (40.92)                                        
 21 Vohra, Idris M             9 NOVA-CA              1:17.51    1:18.03 Q      
                  37.67     1:18.03 (40.36)                                        
 23 Joshi, Sonit              10 NOVA-CA              1:17.90    1:18.34 Q      
                  37.58     1:18.34 (40.76)                                        
 24 Chang, Jeffrey             8 AZOT-CA              1:23.54    1:19.03 Q      
                  37.56     1:19.03 (41.47)                                        
 25 Soni, Ethan S             10 CANY-CA              1:19.38    1:19.43 Q      
                  36.08     1:19.43 (43.35)                                        
 26 Coombs, Parker R           9 GSC-CA               1:20.55    1:20.19 Q      
                  37.73     1:20.19 (42.46)                                        
 27 Friedman, Liam J           8 GSC-CA               1:21.13    1:21.00 Q      
                  36.79     1:21.00 (44.21)                                        
 28 Blancaflor, Franco B      10 SHRK-CA              1:23.88    1:21.84 Q      
                  37.77     1:21.84 (44.07)                                        
 29 Meeker, Miles L           10 CANY-CA              1:24.49    1:22.49 Q      
                  37.07     1:22.49 (45.42)                                        
 30 Biebel, Rex D             10 CANY-CA              1:19.48    1:23.01 Q      
                  36.51     1:23.01 (46.50)                                        
 31 Divine, Logan J           10 CANY-CA              1:27.43    1:23.18 Q      
                  38.38     1:23.18 (44.80)                                        
 32 Chheng, Thomas M          10 BREA-CA              1:23.81    1:23.24 Q      
                  38.63     1:23.24 (44.61)                                        
 33 Rioveros, Derek A         10 CANY-CA              1:18.76    1:23.58 Q      
                  39.05     1:23.58 (44.53)                                        
 34 Lohmann, Ryan J           10 PATH-CA              1:28.14    1:24.09 Q      
                  38.34     1:24.09 (45.75)                                        
 35 Gutierrez, Dominic A      10 ROSE-CA              1:24.09    1:24.51 Q      
                  38.02     1:24.51 (46.49)                                        
 35 Warren, Ryan D            10 LASC-CA              1:25.40    1:24.51 Q      
                  38.44     1:24.51 (46.07)                                        
 37 Shih, Aiden J              9 LASC-CA              1:26.03    1:25.24 Q      
                  38.82     1:25.24 (46.42)                                        
 38 Tsai, Otis Y              10 ROSE-CA              1:25.41    1:25.31 Q      
                  38.57     1:25.31 (46.74)                                        
 39 Hyun, Matthew             10 UN-06-CA             1:26.09    1:25.77 Q      
                  41.18     1:25.77 (44.59)                                        
 40 Law, Tyler L              10 NOVA-CA              1:26.43    1:26.00 Q      
                  40.33     1:26.00 (45.67)                                        
 41 Hamilton, Justin T        10 PATH-CA              1:25.48    1:26.72 Q      
                  41.53     1:26.72 (45.19)                                        
 42 Tatsumoto, Yusuke          9 LASC-CA              1:28.17    1:26.82 Q      
                  43.99     1:26.82 (42.83)                                        
 43 Duong, Connor D           10 NOVA-CA              1:24.90    1:27.10 Q      
                  38.76     1:27.10 (48.34)                                        
 44 Chae, Aiden M              9 TCS-CA               1:25.58    1:27.29 Q      
                  41.12     1:27.29 (46.17)                                        
 45 Acosta, Ronin K            8 Polar Bears-CA       1:26.96    1:27.41 Q      
                  42.34     1:27.41 (45.07)                                        
 46 Bezanilla, Bret R          9 PATH-CA              1:25.67    1:27.68 Q      
                  40.35     1:27.68 (47.33)                                        
 47 Yokoyama, Nolan K          8 CANY-CA              1:29.25    1:28.35 Q      
                  41.00     1:28.35 (47.35)                                        
 48 Lloyd, Jace R              7 CANY-CA              1:28.08    1:29.54        
                  39.95     1:29.54 (49.59)                                        
 49 Chong, William F          10 LASC-CA              1:28.86    1:31.53        
                  43.15     1:31.53 (48.38)                                        
 -- Jung, Solomon H           10 TCS-CA               1:15.89         DQ        
                  36.09          DQ (39.47)                                        
 -- Garcia, Caleb D           10 LASC-CA              1:25.26         DQ        
                  38.56          DQ (44.09)                                        
 -- Ko, Matthew E             10 NOVA-CA              1:06.84         DQ        
 
Boys 7-10 200 Yard IM Time Trial
===============================================================================
        3:13.19  7-10 Q Q Meet Qualifying
 Meet Qualifying 7-10:  3:13.19
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Joshi, Sonit        10 NOVA-CA              2:46.67    2:50.36 Q      
                  37.47     1:22.34 (44.87)     2:10.36 (48.02)     2:50.36 (40.00)
 
Boys 7-10 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        3:13.19  7-10 Q Q Meet Qualifying
 Meet Qualifying 7-10:  3:13.19
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Ko, Matthew E       10 NOVA-CA              2:27.25    2:22.61 Q       20  
                  32.13     1:07.95 (35.82)     1:49.33 (41.38)     2:22.61 (33.28)
  2 Chen, Will          10 NOVA-CA              2:28.03    2:24.41 Q       17  
                  32.74     1:08.96 (36.22)     1:51.84 (42.88)     2:24.41 (32.57)
  3 LeVine, Holden      10 AZOT-CA              2:27.88    2:24.72 Q       16  
                  30.71     1:08.15 (37.44)     1:52.20 (44.05)     2:24.72 (32.52)
  4 Kim, Edward E       10 TCS-CA               2:31.13    2:29.83 Q       15  
                  31.26     1:09.03 (37.77)     1:55.52 (46.49)     2:29.83 (34.31)
  5 Gray, Oliver J      10 GSC-CA               2:33.04    2:35.86 Q       14  
                  35.02     1:16.83 (41.81)     2:01.13 (44.30)     2:35.86 (34.73)
  6 Lee, Nathan S       10 CERR-CA              2:43.12    2:38.01 Q       13  
                  32.03     1:11.58 (39.55)     2:01.81 (50.23)     2:38.01 (36.20)
  7 Jung, Solomon H     10 TCS-CA               2:42.24    2:53.20 Q       12  
                  39.33     1:21.35 (42.02)     2:12.16 (50.81)     2:53.20 (41.04)
 -- Ramirez, Anthony    10 BREA-CA              2:36.24         DQ        
                  33.02     1:15.33 (42.31)     2:01.78 (46.45)          DQ (34.58)
B - Final
  9 Yoo, Issac H        10 TCS-CA               2:46.75    2:42.06 Q        9  
                  35.72     1:15.88 (40.16)     2:06.31 (50.43)     2:42.06 (35.75)
 10 Benson, Daniel      10 BREA-CA              2:43.53    2:43.00 Q        7  
                  35.51     1:18.00 (42.49)     2:08.86 (50.86)     2:43.00 (34.14)
 11 Tanaka, Kent         9 NOVA-CA              2:44.85    2:46.04 Q        6  
                  36.32     1:21.38 (45.06)     2:10.05 (48.67)     2:46.04 (35.99)
 12 Soni, Ethan S       10 CANY-CA              2:47.56    2:46.12 Q        5  
                  36.47     1:17.61 (41.14)     2:10.63 (53.02)     2:46.12 (35.49)
 13 Ramallo, AJ J       10 LASC-CA              2:44.59    2:47.07 Q        4  
                  37.48     1:19.85 (42.37)     2:10.74 (50.89)     2:47.07 (36.33)
 14 Choi, Aaron P       10 TCS-CA               2:46.71    2:47.18 Q        3  
                  37.68     1:19.32 (41.64)     2:09.28 (49.96)     2:47.18 (37.90)
 15 Coombs, Parker R     9 GSC-CA               2:49.28    2:48.29 Q        2  
                  36.86     1:21.10 (44.24)     2:12.78 (51.68)     2:48.29 (35.51)
 16 Joshi, Sonit        10 NOVA-CA              2:46.67    2:48.39 Q        1  
                  37.89     1:22.39 (44.50)     2:10.20 (47.81)     2:48.39 (38.19)
 
Boys 7-10 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        3:13.19  7-10 Q Q Meet Qualifying
 Meet Qualifying 7-10:  3:13.19
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Ko, Matthew E             10 NOVA-CA              2:22.89    2:27.25 qQ     
                  32.10     1:09.92 (37.82)     1:53.12 (43.20)     2:27.25 (34.13)
  2 LeVine, Holden            10 AZOT-CA              2:24.08    2:27.88 qQ     
                  31.04     1:09.33 (38.29)     1:54.30 (44.97)     2:27.88 (33.58)
  3 Chen, Will                10 NOVA-CA              2:23.90    2:28.03 qQ     
                  33.00     1:10.27 (37.27)     1:54.75 (44.48)     2:28.03 (33.28)
  4 Kim, Edward E             10 TCS-CA               2:29.39    2:31.13 qQ     
                  31.93     1:10.85 (38.92)     1:57.24 (46.39)     2:31.13 (33.89)
  5 Gray, Oliver J            10 GSC-CA               2:32.19    2:33.04 qQ     
                  34.20     1:15.44 (41.24)     1:59.29 (43.85)     2:33.04 (33.75)
  6 Ramirez, Anthony          10 BREA-CA              2:34.56    2:36.24 qQ     
                  33.46     1:14.10 (40.64)     2:01.85 (47.75)     2:36.24 (34.39)
  7 Jung, Solomon H           10 TCS-CA               2:39.10    2:42.24 qQ     
                  37.11     1:17.48 (40.37)     2:05.16 (47.68)     2:42.24 (37.08)
  8 Lee, Nathan S             10 CERR-CA              2:34.94    2:43.12 qQ     
                  32.69     1:13.70 (41.01)     2:06.68 (52.98)     2:43.12 (36.44)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Benson, Daniel            10 BREA-CA              3:02.81    2:43.53 qQ     
                  35.24     1:16.31 (41.07)     2:07.40 (51.09)     2:43.53 (36.13)
 10 Ramallo, AJ J             10 LASC-CA              2:46.72    2:44.59 qQ     
                  37.00     1:19.72 (42.72)     2:08.48 (48.76)     2:44.59 (36.11)
 11 Tanaka, Kent               9 NOVA-CA              2:45.83    2:44.85 qQ     
                  35.67     1:20.40 (44.73)     2:08.77 (48.37)     2:44.85 (36.08)
 12 Joshi, Sonit              10 NOVA-CA              2:56.81    2:46.67 qQ     
                  36.89     1:20.65 (43.76)     2:08.23 (47.58)     2:46.67 (38.44)
 13 Choi, Aaron P             10 TCS-CA               2:44.18    2:46.71 qQ     
                  36.81     1:19.01 (42.20)     2:08.53 (49.52)     2:46.71 (38.18)
 14 Yoo, Issac H              10 TCS-CA               2:41.82    2:46.75 qQ     
                  36.01     1:16.47 (40.46)   2:46.75 (1:30.28)                    
 15 Soni, Ethan S             10 CANY-CA              2:46.71    2:47.56 qQ     
                  36.98     1:17.59 (40.61)     2:11.09 (53.50)     2:47.56 (36.47)
 16 Coombs, Parker R           9 GSC-CA               2:50.55    2:49.28 qQ     
                  35.84     1:20.22 (44.38)     2:12.16 (51.94)     2:49.28 (37.12)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Redson, Elijah C          10 ROSE-CA              2:55.30    2:49.59 Q      
                  37.63     1:19.29 (41.66)     2:11.71 (52.42)     2:49.59 (37.88)
 18 Law, Tyler L              10 NOVA-CA              2:56.84    2:57.32 Q      
                  39.31     1:23.82 (44.51)     2:18.38 (54.56)     2:57.32 (38.94)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Friedman, Liam J           8 GSC-CA               3:09.23    2:57.76 Q      
                  36.79     1:22.12 (45.33)     2:18.62 (56.50)     2:57.76 (39.14)
 20 Jubb, Noah D               9 PVST-CA              2:56.61    2:58.63 Q      
                  40.51     1:26.88 (46.37)     2:18.23 (51.35)     2:58.63 (40.40)
 21 Meeker, Miles L           10 CANY-CA              3:00.42    2:59.01 Q      
                  39.17     1:22.03 (42.86)     2:21.73 (59.70)     2:59.01 (37.28)
 22 Duong, Connor D           10 NOVA-CA              3:03.29    2:59.55 Q      
                  39.97     1:24.48 (44.51)     2:20.94 (56.46)     2:59.55 (38.61)
 23 Tsai, Otis Y              10 ROSE-CA              3:10.39    3:02.29 Q      
                  40.22     1:26.44 (46.22)     2:21.26 (54.82)     3:02.29 (41.03)
 24 Blietz, Lucas J           10 CLSS-CA              3:05.94    3:08.40 Q      
                  42.25     1:31.70 (49.45)     2:30.07 (58.37)     3:08.40 (38.33)
 25 Stack, Azim R             10 CLSS-CA              3:09.98    3:20.04        
                  50.31     1:39.68 (49.37)     2:35.48 (55.80)     3:20.04 (44.56)
 
Boys 11 Year Olds 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          32.29  11 Q Q Meet Qualifying
 Meet Qualifying 11:  32.29
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Wu, Nathan Y        11 AZOT-CA                26.67      25.78 Q       20  
  2 Choi, Eugene W      11 TCS-CA                 26.67      26.66 Q       17  
  3 Saito, Taisei       11 CULV-CA                27.28      26.68 Q       16  
  4 Hitchens, Derek W   11 NOVA-CA                27.21      27.06 Q       15  
  5 Phillips, Kalimba   11 CULV-CA                27.84      27.32 Q       14  
  6 Sar, Mordox s       11 SEAL-CA                28.35      27.64 Q       13  
  7 McKee, Lucas S      11 GSC-CA                 29.01      28.96 Q       12  
  8 Lloyd, Colson A     11 CANY-CA                28.97      29.30 Q       11  
 
Boys 11 Year Olds 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          32.29  11 Q Q Meet Qualifying
 Meet Qualifying 11:  32.29
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Choi, Eugene W            11 TCS-CA                 28.05      26.67 qQ     
  1 Wu, Nathan Y              11 AZOT-CA                26.15      26.67 qQ     
  3 Hitchens, Derek W         11 NOVA-CA                27.42      27.21 qQ     
  4 Saito, Taisei             11 CULV-CA                26.53      27.28 qQ     
  5 Phillips, Kalimba         11 CULV-CA                28.23      27.84 qQ     
  6 Sar, Mordox s             11 SEAL-CA                28.65      28.35 qQ     
  7 Lloyd, Colson A           11 CANY-CA                29.21      28.97 qQ     
  8 McKee, Lucas S            11 GSC-CA                 28.18      29.01 qQ     
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Grimaldo, Kaelan M        11 RTLR-CA                29.59      29.32 Q      
 10 Nahm, Bobby E             11 BUEN-CA                30.94      29.35 Q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Lim, Evan                 11 Unat-CA                29.54      29.45 Q      
 12 Lee, Jake C               11 ROSE-CA                28.72      29.59 Q      
 13 Shin, Caleb T             11 RTLR-CA                29.77      29.60 Q      
 14 Yi, Evan                  11 DRGN-CA                29.17      29.68 Q      
 15 Ortiz, Ian A              11 NOVA-CA                30.34      29.99 Q      
 16 Glaess, Gavin K           11 CANY-CA                30.49      30.04 Q      
 16 Labrado, Gabriel E        11 Dolphins-CA            29.87      30.04 Q      
 18 Han, Ethan                11 CANY-CA                30.56      30.24 Q      
 19 Presepe, Max V            11 UN-06-CA               31.84      30.34 Q      
 20 Jan, Timothy T            11 BREA-CA                30.42      30.41 Q      
 21 Rodriguez, Jaden R        11 CANY-CA                31.34      30.60 Q      
 22 Canales, Alex T           11 AZOT-CA                30.48      30.72 Q      
 23 Zimmerman, Joseph         11 LASC-CA                30.40      30.88 Q      
 24 Liberzon, Max J           11 LASC-CA                31.17      30.89 Q      
 25 Chen, Jimmy H             11 NOVA-CA                31.09      30.94 Q      
 26 Whitlach, Connor D        11 CANY-CA                31.15      31.11 Q      
 27 Ohanessian, Hovig J       11 Polar Bears-CA         31.79      31.24 Q      
 28 MacGregor, Gavin N        11 GSC-CA                 30.82      31.70 Q      
 29 Mann, Oliver              11 ROSE-CA                31.26      31.92 Q      
 30 Mertzel, Aiden            11 VISN-CA                31.45      32.12 Q      
 
Boys 11 Year Olds 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:10.59  11 Q Q Meet Qualifying
 Meet Qualifying 11:  1:10.59
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Saito, Taisei       11 CULV-CA                57.60      57.04 Q       20  
                  27.40       57.04 (29.64)                                        
  2 Santos, Gian C      11 NOVA-CA                58.77      57.98 Q       17  
                  28.35       57.98 (29.63)                                        
  3 Hitchens, Derek W   11 NOVA-CA                59.04      58.10 Q       16  
                  28.27       58.10 (29.83)                                        
  4 Sar, Mordox s       11 SEAL-CA              1:00.19      59.46 Q       15  
                  28.62       59.46 (30.84)                                        
  5 Phillips, Kalimba   11 CULV-CA              1:00.77    1:00.50 Q       14  
                  29.18     1:00.50 (31.32)                                        
  6 Choi, Eugene W      11 TCS-CA               1:01.31    1:01.15 Q       13  
                  29.25     1:01.15 (31.90)                                        
  7 Lloyd, Colson A     11 CANY-CA              1:02.39    1:02.51 Q       12  
                  30.05     1:02.51 (32.46)                                        
  8 Canales, Alex T     11 AZOT-CA              1:04.22    1:05.51 Q       11  
                  30.91     1:05.51 (34.60)                                        
 
Boys 11 Year Olds 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:10.59  11 Q Q Meet Qualifying
 Meet Qualifying 11:  1:10.59
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Saito, Taisei             11 CULV-CA                57.54      57.60 qQ     
                  27.53       57.60 (30.07)                                        
  2 Santos, Gian C            11 NOVA-CA                59.93      58.77 qQ     
                  28.58       58.77 (30.19)                                        
  3 Hitchens, Derek W         11 NOVA-CA                58.34      59.04 qQ     
                  28.50       59.04 (30.54)                                        
  4 Sar, Mordox s             11 SEAL-CA              1:00.89    1:00.19 qQ     
                  28.56     1:00.19 (31.63)                                        
  5 Phillips, Kalimba         11 CULV-CA              1:01.77    1:00.77 qQ     
                  29.20     1:00.77 (31.57)                                        
  6 Choi, Eugene W            11 TCS-CA               1:02.51    1:01.31 qQ     
                  29.25     1:01.31 (32.06)                                        
  7 Lloyd, Colson A           11 CANY-CA              1:02.66    1:02.39 qQ     
                  30.28     1:02.39 (32.11)                                        
  8 Canales, Alex T           11 AZOT-CA              1:05.81    1:04.22 qQ     
                  30.37     1:04.22 (33.85)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Labrado, Gabriel E        11 Dolphins-CA          1:04.62    1:05.63 Q      
                  31.61     1:05.63 (34.02)                                        
 10 Ortiz, Ian A              11 NOVA-CA              1:05.25    1:06.03 Q      
                  31.83     1:06.03 (34.20)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Lim, Evan                 11 Unat-CA              1:05.42    1:06.95 Q      
                  31.67     1:06.95 (35.28)                                        
 12 Han, Ethan                11 CANY-CA              1:07.94    1:07.20 Q      
                  31.99     1:07.20 (35.21)                                        
 13 Nahm, Bobby E             11 BUEN-CA              1:09.49    1:07.45 Q      
                  32.39     1:07.45 (35.06)                                        
 14 Chen, Jimmy H             11 NOVA-CA              1:08.18    1:07.48 Q      
                  32.80     1:07.48 (34.68)                                        
 15 MacGregor, Gavin N        11 GSC-CA               1:08.17    1:07.69 Q      
                  32.51     1:07.69 (35.18)                                        
 16 Glaess, Gavin K           11 CANY-CA              1:07.37    1:07.74 Q      
                  32.46     1:07.74 (35.28)                                        
 17 Olague, Josue             11 NOVA-CA              1:05.63    1:10.39 Q      
                  33.43     1:10.39 (36.96)                                        
 18 Mann, Oliver              11 ROSE-CA              1:09.24    1:11.20        
                  33.74     1:11.20 (37.46)                                        
 
Boys 11 Year Olds 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        2:33.19  11 Q Q Meet Qualifying
 Meet Qualifying 11:  2:33.19
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Jiang, Ramon A      11 NOVA-CA              2:01.91    1:59.92 Q       20  
                  27.92       58.49 (30.57)     1:30.11 (31.62)     1:59.92 (29.81)
  2 Saito, Taisei       11 CULV-CA              2:05.09    2:01.13 Q       17  
                  28.60       58.75 (30.15)     1:30.43 (31.68)     2:01.13 (30.70)
  3 Lloyd, Colson A     11 CANY-CA              2:11.41    2:10.77 Q       16  
                  30.24     1:03.59 (33.35)     1:37.65 (34.06)     2:10.77 (33.12)
  4 McKee, Lucas S      11 GSC-CA               2:16.62    2:13.58 Q       15  
                  30.69     1:05.16 (34.47)     1:40.32 (35.16)     2:13.58 (33.26)
  5 Phillips, Kalimba   11 CULV-CA              2:15.82    2:15.10 Q       14  
                  30.61     1:04.71 (34.10)     1:39.92 (35.21)     2:15.10 (35.18)
  6 Grimaldo, Kaelan M  11 RTLR-CA              2:19.24    2:18.20 Q       13  
                  33.05     1:07.68 (34.63)     1:43.37 (35.69)     2:18.20 (34.83)
  7 Lee, Jake C         11 ROSE-CA              2:19.91    2:18.65 Q       12  
                  32.30     1:07.29 (34.99)     1:43.34 (36.05)     2:18.65 (35.31)
 -- Rosmann, Dylan R    11 AZOT-CA              2:11.84         DQ        
                  29.14     1:08.00 (38.86)                                        
 
Boys 11 Year Olds 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        2:33.19  11 Q Q Meet Qualifying
 Meet Qualifying 11:  2:33.19
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Jiang, Ramon A            11 NOVA-CA              1:57.45    2:01.91 qQ     
                  28.16       59.26 (31.10)     1:31.27 (32.01)     2:01.91 (30.64)
  2 Saito, Taisei             11 CULV-CA              2:01.56    2:05.09 qQ     
                  30.60     1:01.59 (30.99)     1:33.68 (32.09)     2:05.09 (31.41)
  3 Lloyd, Colson A           11 CANY-CA              2:12.78    2:11.41 qQ     
                  30.49     1:04.67 (34.18)     1:39.21 (34.54)     2:11.41 (32.20)
  4 Rosmann, Dylan R          11 AZOT-CA              2:09.84    2:11.84 qQ     
                  30.24     1:04.40 (34.16)     1:38.34 (33.94)     2:11.84 (33.50)
  5 Phillips, Kalimba         11 CULV-CA              2:13.66    2:15.82 qQ     
                  29.65     1:03.79 (34.14)     1:40.37 (36.58)     2:15.82 (35.45)
  6 McKee, Lucas S            11 GSC-CA               2:15.18    2:16.62 qQ     
                  31.12     1:06.27 (35.15)     1:42.91 (36.64)     2:16.62 (33.71)
  7 Grimaldo, Kaelan M        11 RTLR-CA              2:18.20    2:19.24 qQ     
                  33.09     1:07.86 (34.77)     1:43.86 (36.00)     2:19.24 (35.38)
  8 Lee, Jake C               11 ROSE-CA              2:20.68    2:19.91 qQ     
                  32.92     1:08.38 (35.46)     1:44.96 (36.58)     2:19.91 (34.95)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Ortiz, Ian A              11 NOVA-CA              2:14.38    2:20.11 Q      
                  31.89     1:07.35 (35.46)     1:44.32 (36.97)     2:20.11 (35.79)
 10 Mouradian, Ayk            11 VISN-CA              2:22.90    2:21.04 Q      
                  33.52     1:09.66 (36.14)     1:46.56 (36.90)     2:21.04 (34.48)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Riley, Lucca B            11 CANY-CA              2:19.86    2:22.76 Q      
                  31.85     1:07.30 (35.45)     1:44.94 (37.64)     2:22.76 (37.82)
 12 Shin, Caleb T             11 RTLR-CA              2:20.43    2:25.22 Q      
                  32.04     1:08.94 (36.90)     1:48.22 (39.28)     2:25.22 (37.00)
 13 Canales, Alex T           11 AZOT-CA              2:19.98    2:26.98 Q      
                  33.76     1:11.52 (37.76)     1:49.77 (38.25)     2:26.98 (37.21)
 14 Glaess, Gavin K           11 CANY-CA              2:26.84    2:27.72 Q      
                  34.00     1:12.63 (38.63)     1:51.07 (38.44)     2:27.72 (36.65)
 15 Zimmerman, Joseph         11 LASC-CA              2:32.62    2:27.99 Q      
                  35.21     1:13.60 (38.39)     1:52.98 (39.38)     2:27.99 (35.01)
 16 Rodriguez, Jaden R        11 CANY-CA              2:33.19    2:28.22 Q      
                  35.24     1:14.08 (38.84)     1:52.97 (38.89)     2:28.22 (35.25)
 17 Olague, Josue             11 NOVA-CA              2:24.00    2:30.75 Q      
                  33.60     1:11.48 (37.88)     1:51.27 (39.79)     2:30.75 (39.48)
 18 MacGregor, Gavin N        11 GSC-CA               2:32.56    2:31.03 Q      
                  34.45     1:14.76 (40.31)     1:55.06 (40.30)     2:31.03 (35.97)
 19 Mann, Oliver              11 ROSE-CA              2:29.91    2:33.74        
                  35.40     1:15.63 (40.23)     1:55.76 (40.13)     2:33.74 (37.98)
 20 Karim, Mahdi A            11 CANY-CA              2:32.25    2:36.52        
                  37.59     1:18.28 (40.69)     1:57.49 (39.21)     2:36.52 (39.03)
 
Boys 11 Year Olds 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        6:50.09  11 Q Q Meet Qualifying
 Meet Qualifying 11:  6:50.09
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Saito, Taisei       11 CULV-CA              5:52.46    5:31.96 Q       20  
                  30.00     1:02.45 (32.45)     1:35.18 (32.73)     2:08.24 (33.06)
        2:41.78 (33.54)     3:15.58 (33.80)     3:50.24 (34.66)     4:25.08 (34.84)
        4:59.17 (34.09)     5:31.96 (32.79)                                        
  2 Lloyd, Colson A     11 CANY-CA              5:43.57    5:37.75 Q       17  
                  30.11     1:03.58 (33.47)     1:37.88 (34.30)     2:12.02 (34.14)
        2:46.51 (34.49)     3:20.89 (34.38)     3:55.62 (34.73)     4:30.18 (34.56)
        5:04.64 (34.46)     5:37.75 (33.11)                                        
  3 Lee, Jake C         11 ROSE-CA              6:11.17    6:09.80 Q       16  
                  31.93     1:08.08 (36.15)     1:46.47 (38.39)     2:25.04 (38.57)
        3:03.41 (38.37)     3:40.96 (37.55)     4:19.13 (38.17)     4:57.44 (38.31)
        5:34.13 (36.69)     6:09.80 (35.67)                                        
 
Boys 11 Year Olds 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        6:50.09  11 Q Q Meet Qualifying
 Meet Qualifying 11:  6:50.09
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Lloyd, Colson A           11 CANY-CA              5:42.55    5:43.57 qQ     
                  31.32     1:05.79 (34.47)     1:40.90 (35.11)     2:15.76 (34.86)
        2:50.63 (34.87)     3:25.65 (35.02)     4:00.70 (35.05)     4:35.78 (35.08)
        5:10.50 (34.72)     5:43.57 (33.07)                                        
  2 Saito, Taisei             11 CULV-CA              5:25.78    5:52.46 qQ     
                  30.24     1:04.58 (34.34)     1:39.62 (35.04)     2:15.11 (35.49)
        2:51.53 (36.42)     3:26.82 (35.29)     4:03.64 (36.82)     4:40.85 (37.21)
        5:16.83 (35.98)     5:52.46 (35.63)                                        
  3 Lee, Jake C               11 ROSE-CA              6:10.92    6:11.17 qQ     
                  32.68     1:08.75 (36.07)     1:46.97 (38.22)     2:25.07 (38.10)
        3:03.50 (38.43)     3:41.60 (38.10)     4:18.88 (37.28)     4:56.86 (37.98)
        5:34.94 (38.08)     6:11.17 (36.23)                                        
 
Boys 11 Year Olds 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
          37.79  11 Q Q Meet Qualifying
 Meet Qualifying 11:  37.79
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Yi, Evan            11 DRGN-CA                31.64      31.33 Q       20  
  2 Choi, Eugene W      11 TCS-CA                 32.45      31.68 Q       17  
  3 Lim, Evan           11 Unat-CA                32.83      32.31 Q       16  
  4 Cervantes, Ryan A   11 ROSE-CA                32.85      33.33 Q       15  
  5 McKee, Lucas S      11 GSC-CA                 34.56      34.52 Q       14  
  6 Han, Ethan          11 CANY-CA                34.82      34.65 Q       13  
  7 Jan, Timothy T      11 BREA-CA                35.39      35.64 Q       12  
  8 Lloyd, Colson A     11 CANY-CA                35.44      35.70 Q       11  
 
Boys 11 Year Olds 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
          37.79  11 Q Q Meet Qualifying
 Meet Qualifying 11:  37.79
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Yi, Evan                  11 DRGN-CA                31.33      31.64 qQ     
  2 Choi, Eugene W            11 TCS-CA                 32.99      32.45 qQ     
  3 Lim, Evan                 11 Unat-CA                34.73      32.83 qQ     
  4 Cervantes, Ryan A         11 ROSE-CA                33.96      32.85 qQ     
  5 McKee, Lucas S            11 GSC-CA                 35.45      34.56 qQ     
  6 Han, Ethan                11 CANY-CA                34.42      34.82 qQ     
  7 Jan, Timothy T            11 BREA-CA                35.60      35.39 qQ     
  8 Lloyd, Colson A           11 CANY-CA                36.08      35.44 qQ     
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Presepe, Max V            11 UN-06-CA               34.76      35.82 Q      
 10 Labrado, Gabriel E        11 Dolphins-CA            35.87      36.19 Q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 MacGregor, Gavin N        11 GSC-CA                 34.97      36.55 Q      
 12 Nahm, Bobby E             11 BUEN-CA                37.78      36.64 Q      
 13 Canales, Alex T           11 AZOT-CA                35.37      36.84 Q      
 14 Rodriguez, Jaden R        11 CANY-CA                37.54      37.34 Q      
 15 Zimmerman, Joseph         11 LASC-CA                36.01      37.36 Q      
 16 Riley, Lucca B            11 CANY-CA                36.85      37.76 Q      
 17 Karim, Mahdi A            11 CANY-CA                36.22      37.90        
 18 Whitlach, Connor D        11 CANY-CA                37.40      37.94        
 19 Glaess, Gavin K           11 CANY-CA                36.91      39.71        
 
Boys 11 Year Olds 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:21.19  11 Q Q Meet Qualifying
 Meet Qualifying 11:  1:21.19
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Hitchens, Derek W   11 NOVA-CA              1:07.04    1:04.74 Q       20  
                  31.14     1:04.74 (33.60)                                        
  2 Ko, Dean D          11 NOVA-CA              1:07.51    1:05.65 Q       17  
                  31.72     1:05.65 (33.93)                                        
  3 Santos, Gian C      11 NOVA-CA              1:09.16    1:06.22 Q       16  
                  32.43     1:06.22 (33.79)                                        
  4 Yi, Evan            11 DRGN-CA              1:07.88    1:07.26 Q       15  
                  32.79     1:07.26 (34.47)                                        
  5 Choi, Eugene W      11 TCS-CA               1:12.08    1:10.65 Q       14  
                  33.87     1:10.65 (36.78)                                        
  6 McKee, Lucas S      11 GSC-CA               1:13.89    1:11.91 Q       13  
                  35.11     1:11.91 (36.80)                                        
  7 Lim, Evan           11 Unat-CA              1:12.47    1:14.19 Q       12  
                  35.73     1:14.19 (38.46)                                        
  8 Han, Ethan          11 CANY-CA              1:16.21    1:16.46 Q       11  
                  37.07     1:16.46 (39.39)                                        
 
Boys 11 Year Olds 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:21.19  11 Q Q Meet Qualifying
 Meet Qualifying 11:  1:21.19
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hitchens, Derek W         11 NOVA-CA              1:05.31    1:07.04 qQ     
                  32.16     1:07.04 (34.88)                                        
  2 Ko, Dean D                11 NOVA-CA              1:06.71    1:07.51 qQ     
                  32.73     1:07.51 (34.78)                                        
  3 Yi, Evan                  11 DRGN-CA              1:08.83    1:07.88 qQ     
                  32.50     1:07.88 (35.38)                                        
  4 Santos, Gian C            11 NOVA-CA              1:08.91    1:09.16 qQ     
                  34.13     1:09.16 (35.03)                                        
  5 Choi, Eugene W            11 TCS-CA               1:11.02    1:12.08 qQ     
                  34.63     1:12.08 (37.45)                                        
  6 Lim, Evan                 11 Unat-CA              1:14.05    1:12.47 qQ     
                  35.27     1:12.47 (37.20)                                        
  7 McKee, Lucas S            11 GSC-CA               1:15.96    1:13.89 qQ     
                  36.23     1:13.89 (37.66)                                        
  8 Han, Ethan                11 CANY-CA              1:16.58    1:16.21 qQ     
                  36.94     1:16.21 (39.27)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Glaess, Gavin K           11 CANY-CA              1:19.09    1:17.90 Q      
                  37.57     1:17.90 (40.33)                                        
 10 Labrado, Gabriel E        11 Dolphins-CA          1:18.53    1:19.17 Q      
                  37.91     1:19.17 (41.26)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 MacGregor, Gavin N        11 GSC-CA               1:15.08    1:20.06 Q      
                  39.47     1:20.06 (40.59)                                        
 12 Ortiz, Ian A              11 NOVA-CA              1:20.31    1:20.84 Q      
                  39.31     1:20.84 (41.53)                                        
 13 Silva, Diyon              11 DRGN-CA              1:19.88    1:21.71        
                  38.97     1:21.71 (42.74)                                        
 14 Olague, Josue             11 NOVA-CA              1:19.05    1:23.15        
                  40.25     1:23.15 (42.90)                                        
 15 Karim, Mahdi A            11 CANY-CA              1:21.19    1:25.24        
                  40.62     1:25.24 (44.62)                                        
 
Boys 11 Year Olds 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        2:51.89  11 Q Q Meet Qualifying
 Meet Qualifying 11:  2:51.89
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Ko, Dean D          11 NOVA-CA              2:22.67    2:21.73 Q       20  
                  33.20     1:09.51 (36.31)     1:45.82 (36.31)     2:21.73 (35.91)
 
Boys 11 Year Olds 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        2:51.89  11 Q Q Meet Qualifying
 Meet Qualifying 11:  2:51.89
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Ko, Dean D                11 NOVA-CA              2:27.39    2:22.67 qQ     
                  33.13     1:09.36 (36.23)     1:46.54 (37.18)     2:22.67 (36.13)
 
Boys 11 Year Olds 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
          42.59  11 Q Q Meet Qualifying
 Meet Qualifying 11:  42.59
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Wu, Nathan Y        11 AZOT-CA                34.08      33.52 Q       20  
  2 Rosmann, Dylan R    11 AZOT-CA                34.77      34.37 Q       17  
  3 Santos, Gian C      11 NOVA-CA                34.59      34.54 Q       16  
  4 Phillips, Kalimba   11 CULV-CA                36.24      35.16 Q       15  
  5 Yi, Evan            11 DRGN-CA                39.12      37.61 Q       14  
  6 Lee, Jake C         11 ROSE-CA                39.17      38.70 Q       13  
  7 McKee, Lucas S      11 GSC-CA                 39.34      39.10 Q       12  
  8 Olague, Josue       11 NOVA-CA                38.68      39.77 Q       11  
 
Boys 11 Year Olds 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
          42.59  11 Q Q Meet Qualifying
 Meet Qualifying 11:  42.59
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Wu, Nathan Y              11 AZOT-CA                31.53      34.08 qQ     
  2 Santos, Gian C            11 NOVA-CA                35.16      34.59 qQ     
  3 Rosmann, Dylan R          11 AZOT-CA                34.49      34.77 qQ     
  4 Phillips, Kalimba         11 CULV-CA                37.24      36.24 qQ     
  5 Olague, Josue             11 NOVA-CA                36.08      38.68 qQ     
  6 Yi, Evan                  11 DRGN-CA                38.61      39.12 qQ     
  7 Lee, Jake C               11 ROSE-CA                40.36      39.17 qQ     
  8 McKee, Lucas S            11 GSC-CA                 39.17      39.34 qQ     
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Riley, Lucca B            11 CANY-CA                38.74      39.53 Q      
 10 Mertzel, Aiden            11 VISN-CA                40.21      39.62 Q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 MacGregor, Gavin N        11 GSC-CA                 42.44      41.63 Q      
 12 Mann, Oliver              11 ROSE-CA                40.99      42.03 Q      
 
Boys 11 Year Olds 100 Yard Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
        1:31.39  11 Q Q Meet Qualifying
 Meet Qualifying 11:  1:31.39
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Shin, Caleb T       11 RTLR-CA              1:17.85    1:18.35 Q      
                  37.77     1:18.35 (40.58)                                        
 
Boys 11 Year Olds 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:31.39  11 Q Q Meet Qualifying
 Meet Qualifying 11:  1:31.39
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Wu, Nathan Y        11 AZOT-CA              1:13.18    1:10.34 Q       20  
                  32.70     1:10.34 (37.64)                                        
  2 Santos, Gian C      11 NOVA-CA              1:13.94    1:12.04 Q       17  
                  34.56     1:12.04 (37.48)                                        
  3 Rosmann, Dylan R    11 AZOT-CA              1:19.14    1:15.30 Q       16  
                  35.01     1:15.30 (40.29)                                        
  4 Shin, Caleb T       11 RTLR-CA              1:19.95    1:17.85 Q       15  
                  37.40     1:17.85 (40.45)                                        
  5 Lee, Matthew W      11 CERR-CA              1:20.37    1:20.17 Q       14  
                  37.94     1:20.17 (42.23)                                        
  6 Choi, Eugene W      11 TCS-CA               1:20.64    1:21.31 Q       13  
                  38.09     1:21.31 (43.22)                                        
  7 McKee, Lucas S      11 GSC-CA               1:24.98    1:22.08 Q       12  
                  39.04     1:22.08 (43.04)                                        
  8 Olague, Josue       11 NOVA-CA              1:23.35    1:23.22 Q       11  
                  39.43     1:23.22 (43.79)                                        
 
Boys 11 Year Olds 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:31.39  11 Q Q Meet Qualifying
 Meet Qualifying 11:  1:31.39
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Wu, Nathan Y              11 AZOT-CA              1:07.53    1:13.18 qQ     
                  34.20     1:13.18 (38.98)                                        
  2 Santos, Gian C            11 NOVA-CA              1:13.64    1:13.94 qQ     
                  35.01     1:13.94 (38.93)                                        
  3 Rosmann, Dylan R          11 AZOT-CA              1:16.00    1:19.14 qQ     
                  36.66     1:19.14 (42.48)                                        
  4 Shin, Caleb T             11 RTLR-CA              1:18.31    1:19.95 qQ     
                  38.74     1:19.95 (41.21)                                        
  5 Lee, Matthew W            11 CERR-CA              1:17.36    1:20.37 qQ     
                  37.83     1:20.37 (42.54)                                        
  6 Choi, Eugene W            11 TCS-CA               1:23.20    1:20.64 qQ     
                  37.72     1:20.64 (42.92)                                        
  7 Cervantes, Ryan A         11 ROSE-CA              1:23.78    1:21.98 qQ     
                  39.59     1:21.98 (42.39)                                        
  8 Olague, Josue             11 NOVA-CA              1:19.15    1:23.35 qQ     
                  39.48     1:23.35 (43.87)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Ohanessian, Hovig J       11 Polar Bears-CA       1:24.68    1:24.34 Q      
                  40.29     1:24.34 (44.05)                                        
 10 Lim, Evan                 11 Unat-CA              1:24.49    1:24.68 Q      
                  39.83     1:24.68 (44.85)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 McKee, Lucas S            11 GSC-CA               1:23.85    1:24.98 Q      
                  40.41     1:24.98 (44.57)                                        
 12 Lee, Jake C               11 ROSE-CA              1:23.86    1:25.48 Q      
                  40.43     1:25.48 (45.05)                                        
 13 Riley, Lucca B            11 CANY-CA              1:25.59    1:26.20 Q      
                  40.48     1:26.20 (45.72)                                        
 14 Presepe, Max V            11 UN-06-CA             1:28.91    1:27.82 Q      
                  41.71     1:27.82 (46.11)                                        
 15 Mertzel, Aiden            11 VISN-CA              1:29.88    1:32.32        
                  43.37     1:32.32 (48.95)                                        
 
Boys 11 Year Olds 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        3:14.39  11 Q Q Meet Qualifying
 Meet Qualifying 11:  3:14.39
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Wu, Nathan Y        11 AZOT-CA              2:42.71    2:34.02 Q       20  
                  33.79     1:13.28 (39.49)     1:53.92 (40.64)     2:34.02 (40.10)
  2 Rosmann, Dylan R    11 AZOT-CA              2:44.30    2:42.06 Q       17  
                  36.10     1:17.51 (41.41)     2:00.32 (42.81)     2:42.06 (41.74)
  3 Riley, Lucca B      11 CANY-CA              3:01.54    3:01.65 Q       16  
                  39.85     1:25.85 (46.00)     2:14.03 (48.18)     3:01.65 (47.62)
 
Boys 11 Year Olds 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        3:14.39  11 Q Q Meet Qualifying
 Meet Qualifying 11:  3:14.39
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Wu, Nathan Y              11 AZOT-CA              2:34.15    2:42.71 qQ     
                  36.43     1:17.67 (41.24)     2:00.22 (42.55)     2:42.71 (42.49)
  2 Rosmann, Dylan R          11 AZOT-CA              2:43.99    2:44.30 qQ     
                  36.42     1:19.19 (42.77)     2:02.97 (43.78)     2:44.30 (41.33)
  3 Riley, Lucca B            11 CANY-CA              3:07.93    3:01.54 qQ     
                  39.58     1:25.13 (45.55)     2:12.98 (47.85)     3:01.54 (48.56)
 -- Ko, Dean D                11 NOVA-CA              2:42.84         DQ        
                  38.81     1:21.35 (42.54)     2:04.55 (43.20)          DQ (42.51)
 
Boys 11 Year Olds 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
          36.59  11 Q Q Meet Qualifying
 Meet Qualifying 11:  36.59
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Wu, Nathan Y        11 AZOT-CA                29.17      27.83 Q       20  
  2 Lee, Matthew W      11 CERR-CA                29.51      28.64 Q       17  
  3 Sar, Mordox s       11 SEAL-CA                29.49      29.14 Q       16  
  4 Ko, Dean D          11 NOVA-CA                29.75      29.44 Q       15  
  5 Yi, Evan            11 DRGN-CA                30.73      29.97 Q       14  
  6 Cervantes, Ryan A   11 ROSE-CA                30.72      30.57 Q       13  
  7 Phillips, Kalimba   11 CULV-CA                30.99      30.83 Q       12  
  8 Choi, Eugene W      11 TCS-CA                 30.53      31.50 Q       11  
 
Boys 11 Year Olds 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
          36.59  11 Q Q Meet Qualifying
 Meet Qualifying 11:  36.59
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Wu, Nathan Y              11 AZOT-CA                28.21      29.17 qQ     
  2 Sar, Mordox s             11 SEAL-CA                29.41      29.49 qQ     
  3 Lee, Matthew W            11 CERR-CA                27.38      29.51 qQ     
  4 Ko, Dean D                11 NOVA-CA                29.89      29.75 qQ     
  5 Choi, Eugene W            11 TCS-CA                 30.97      30.53 qQ     
  6 Cervantes, Ryan A         11 ROSE-CA                30.94      30.72 qQ     
  7 Yi, Evan                  11 DRGN-CA                30.80      30.73 qQ     
  8 Phillips, Kalimba         11 CULV-CA                31.02      30.99 qQ     
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Grimaldo, Kaelan M        11 RTLR-CA                33.39      32.42 Q      
 10 Jan, Timothy T            11 BREA-CA                32.00      32.78 Q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Nahm, Bobby E             11 BUEN-CA                34.70      33.35 Q      
 12 Lim, Evan                 11 Unat-CA                33.55      33.68 Q      
 13 Rodriguez, Jaden R        11 CANY-CA                34.28      33.95 Q      
 14 Zimmerman, Joseph         11 LASC-CA                34.53      34.36 Q      
 15 Canales, Alex T           11 AZOT-CA                33.90      34.60 Q      
 16 Han, Ethan                11 CANY-CA                36.23      34.64 Q      
 17 Ortiz, Ian A              11 NOVA-CA                35.59      34.69 Q      
 18 Karim, Mahdi A            11 CANY-CA                36.10      35.27 Q      
 19 Labrado, Gabriel E        11 Dolphins-CA            35.78      35.45 Q      
 20 Glaess, Gavin K           11 CANY-CA                35.96      36.07 Q      
 21 Mann, Oliver              11 ROSE-CA                35.09      36.39 Q      
 22 Ohanessian, Hovig J       11 Polar Bears-CA         35.31      36.48 Q      
 23 Mertzel, Aiden            11 VISN-CA                36.52      36.87        
 
Boys 11 Year Olds 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:22.09  11 Q Q Meet Qualifying
 Meet Qualifying 11:  1:22.09
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Jiang, Ramon A      11 NOVA-CA              1:01.51    1:00.68 Q       20  
                  28.26     1:00.68 (32.42)                                        
  2 Lee, Matthew W      11 CERR-CA              1:04.15    1:01.23 Q       17  
                  28.65     1:01.23 (32.58)                                        
  3 Wu, Nathan Y        11 AZOT-CA              1:04.92    1:01.96 Q       16  
                  28.66     1:01.96 (33.30)                                        
  4 Santos, Gian C      11 NOVA-CA              1:04.58    1:03.33 Q       15  
                  30.03     1:03.33 (33.30)                                        
  5 Hitchens, Derek W   11 NOVA-CA              1:06.01    1:04.22 Q       14  
                  29.94     1:04.22 (34.28)                                        
  6 Rosmann, Dylan R    11 AZOT-CA              1:08.57    1:08.59 Q       13  
                  31.56     1:08.59 (37.03)                                        
  7 Cervantes, Ryan A   11 ROSE-CA              1:11.11    1:10.08 Q       12  
                  32.28     1:10.08 (37.80)                                        
  8 Jan, Timothy T      11 BREA-CA              1:12.42    1:10.80 Q       11  
                  32.22     1:10.80 (38.58)                                        
 
Boys 11 Year Olds 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:22.09  11 Q Q Meet Qualifying
 Meet Qualifying 11:  1:22.09
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Jiang, Ramon A            11 NOVA-CA              1:00.79    1:01.51 qQ     
                  28.73     1:01.51 (32.78)                                        
  2 Lee, Matthew W            11 CERR-CA              1:02.23    1:04.15 qQ     
                  29.58     1:04.15 (34.57)                                        
  3 Santos, Gian C            11 NOVA-CA              1:06.26    1:04.58 qQ     
                  30.46     1:04.58 (34.12)                                        
  4 Wu, Nathan Y              11 AZOT-CA              1:02.90    1:04.92 qQ     
                  30.26     1:04.92 (34.66)                                        
  5 Hitchens, Derek W         11 NOVA-CA              1:04.48    1:06.01 qQ     
                  30.34     1:06.01 (35.67)                                        
  6 Rosmann, Dylan R          11 AZOT-CA              1:05.92    1:08.57 qQ     
                  31.46     1:08.57 (37.11)                                        
  7 Cervantes, Ryan A         11 ROSE-CA              1:10.85    1:11.11 qQ     
                  32.68     1:11.11 (38.43)                                        
  8 Jan, Timothy T            11 BREA-CA              1:11.00    1:12.42 qQ     
                  33.11     1:12.42 (39.31)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Shin, Caleb T             11 RTLR-CA              1:14.30    1:12.74 Q      
                  33.78     1:12.74 (38.96)                                        
 10 Lee, Jake C               11 ROSE-CA              1:12.27    1:13.46 Q      
                  34.05     1:13.46 (39.41)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Nahm, Bobby E             11 BUEN-CA              1:19.70    1:14.34 Q      
                  34.24     1:14.34 (40.10)                                        
 12 Grimaldo, Kaelan M        11 RTLR-CA              1:14.17    1:14.77 Q      
                  35.66     1:14.77 (39.11)                                        
 13 Rodriguez, Jaden R        11 CANY-CA              1:16.93    1:16.40 Q      
                  35.82     1:16.40 (40.58)                                        
 14 Zimmerman, Joseph         11 LASC-CA              1:20.46    1:19.08 Q      
                  35.91     1:19.08 (43.17)                                        
 15 Presepe, Max V            11 UN-06-CA             1:22.06    1:20.80 Q      
                  36.43     1:20.80 (44.37)                                        
 
Boys 11 Year Olds 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        2:56.49  11 Q Q Meet Qualifying
 Meet Qualifying 11:  2:56.49
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Lee, Matthew W      11 CERR-CA              2:26.72    2:22.11 Q       20  
                  30.33     1:06.62 (36.29)     1:44.55 (37.93)     2:22.11 (37.56)
  2 Ko, Dean D          11 NOVA-CA              2:28.70    2:24.51 Q       17  
                  32.00     1:09.51 (37.51)     1:47.23 (37.72)     2:24.51 (37.28)
 
Boys 11 Year Olds 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        2:56.49  11 Q Q Meet Qualifying
 Meet Qualifying 11:  2:56.49
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Lee, Matthew W            11 CERR-CA              2:20.73    2:26.72 qQ     
                  30.97     1:07.08 (36.11)     1:47.91 (40.83)     2:26.72 (38.81)
  2 Ko, Dean D                11 NOVA-CA              2:24.55    2:28.70 qQ     
                  32.49     1:10.15 (37.66)     1:49.99 (39.84)     2:28.70 (38.71)
 
Boys 11 Year Olds 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        1:20.89  11 Q Q Meet Qualifying
 Meet Qualifying 11:  1:20.89
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Wu, Nathan Y        11 AZOT-CA              1:05.13    1:03.39 Q       20  
                  29.09     1:03.39 (34.30)                                        
  2 Santos, Gian C      11 NOVA-CA              1:05.06    1:03.53 Q       17  
                  30.58     1:03.53 (32.95)                                        
  3 Saito, Taisei       11 CULV-CA              1:07.90    1:05.89 Q       16  
                  30.38     1:05.89 (35.51)                                        
  4 Hitchens, Derek W   11 NOVA-CA              1:07.79    1:06.24 Q       15  
                  30.26     1:06.24 (35.98)                                        
  5 Shin, Caleb T       11 RTLR-CA              1:12.88    1:12.05 Q       14  
                1:12.05         1:12.05 ( )                                        
  6 Yi, Evan            11 DRGN-CA              1:12.15    1:12.67 Q       13  
                  31.88     1:12.67 (40.79)                                        
  7 Lloyd, Colson A     11 CANY-CA              1:13.35    1:14.08 Q       12  
                  34.04     1:14.08 (40.04)                                        
 -- Choi, Eugene W      11 TCS-CA               1:09.67         DQ        
                  31.48          DQ (38.30)                                        
 
Boys 11 Year Olds 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        1:20.89  11 Q Q Meet Qualifying
 Meet Qualifying 11:  1:20.89
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Santos, Gian C            11 NOVA-CA              1:05.78    1:05.06 qQ     
                  30.99     1:05.06 (34.07)                                        
  2 Wu, Nathan Y              11 AZOT-CA              1:02.90    1:05.13 qQ     
                  29.66     1:05.13 (35.47)                                        
  3 Hitchens, Derek W         11 NOVA-CA              1:06.22    1:07.79 qQ     
                  31.16     1:07.79 (36.63)                                        
  4 Saito, Taisei             11 CULV-CA              1:06.69    1:07.90 qQ     
                  31.08     1:07.90 (36.82)                                        
  5 Choi, Eugene W            11 TCS-CA               1:11.65    1:09.67 qQ     
                  31.30     1:09.67 (38.37)                                        
  6 Yi, Evan                  11 DRGN-CA              1:11.61    1:12.15 qQ     
                  31.77     1:12.15 (40.38)                                        
  7 Shin, Caleb T             11 RTLR-CA              1:12.56    1:12.88 qQ     
                  34.58     1:12.88 (38.30)                                        
  8 Lloyd, Colson A           11 CANY-CA              1:15.09    1:13.35 qQ     
                  34.30     1:13.35 (39.05)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Lim, Evan                 11 Unat-CA              1:15.70    1:13.80 Q      
                  32.94     1:13.80 (40.86)                                        
 10 Jan, Timothy T            11 BREA-CA              1:15.92    1:14.20 Q      
                  33.82     1:14.20 (40.38)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Grimaldo, Kaelan M        11 RTLR-CA              1:15.14    1:14.44 Q      
                  36.06     1:14.44 (38.38)                                        
 12 Riley, Lucca B            11 CANY-CA              1:16.61    1:15.35 Q      
                  35.59     1:15.35 (39.76)                                        
 13 Han, Ethan                11 CANY-CA              1:18.65    1:18.03 Q      
                  35.37     1:18.03 (42.66)                                        
 14 Canales, Alex T           11 AZOT-CA              1:17.82    1:18.14 Q      
                  35.44     1:18.14 (42.70)                                        
 15 Ortiz, Ian A              11 NOVA-CA              1:16.85    1:18.17 Q      
                  36.32     1:18.17 (41.85)                                        
 16 Olague, Josue             11 NOVA-CA              1:14.74    1:19.53 Q      
                  38.36     1:19.53 (41.17)                                        
 17 Mann, Oliver              11 ROSE-CA              1:18.37    1:19.71 Q      
                  38.37     1:19.71 (41.34)                                        
 -- Labrado, Gabriel E        11 Dolphins-CA          1:18.64         DQ        
                  35.90          DQ (44.01)                                        
 -- Presepe, Max V            11 UN-06-CA             1:16.83         DQ        
 
Boys 11 Year Olds 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        2:56.39  11 Q Q Meet Qualifying
 Meet Qualifying 11:  2:56.39
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Santos, Gian C      11 NOVA-CA              2:21.47    2:17.49 Q       20  
                  30.36     1:06.20 (35.84)     1:45.96 (39.76)     2:17.49 (31.53)
  2 Ko, Dean D          11 NOVA-CA              2:23.21    2:21.48 Q       17  
                  31.12     1:07.17 (36.05)     1:48.91 (41.74)     2:21.48 (32.57)
  3 Rosmann, Dylan R    11 AZOT-CA              2:24.68    2:23.11 Q       16  
                  32.15     1:11.26 (39.11)     1:51.49 (40.23)     2:23.11 (31.62)
  4 Saito, Taisei       11 CULV-CA              2:22.64    2:23.24 Q       15  
                  30.26     1:08.27 (38.01)     1:51.99 (43.72)     2:23.24 (31.25)
  5 Hitchens, Derek W   11 NOVA-CA              2:25.29    2:25.24 Q       14  
                  31.39     1:08.13 (36.74)     1:52.70 (44.57)     2:25.24 (32.54)
  6 Cervantes, Ryan A   11 ROSE-CA              2:31.05    2:31.45 Q       13  
                  32.33     1:11.50 (39.17)     1:56.74 (45.24)     2:31.45 (34.71)
  7 Sar, Mordox s       11 SEAL-CA              2:27.75    2:33.43 Q       12  
                  31.99     1:11.85 (39.86)     2:00.51 (48.66)     2:33.43 (32.92)
 -- Shin, Caleb T       11 RTLR-CA              2:35.70         DQ        
                  34.50     1:16.57 (42.07)     1:59.71 (43.14)          DQ (36.12)
 
Boys 11 Year Olds 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        2:56.39  11 Q Q Meet Qualifying
 Meet Qualifying 11:  2:56.39
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Santos, Gian C            11 NOVA-CA              2:22.38    2:21.47 qQ     
                  31.01     1:09.04 (38.03)     1:49.21 (40.17)     2:21.47 (32.26)
  2 Saito, Taisei             11 CULV-CA              2:20.84    2:22.64 qQ     
                  30.72     1:07.14 (36.42)     1:50.85 (43.71)     2:22.64 (31.79)
  3 Ko, Dean D                11 NOVA-CA              2:20.92    2:23.21 qQ     
                  31.91     1:08.67 (36.76)     1:50.72 (42.05)     2:23.21 (32.49)
  4 Rosmann, Dylan R          11 AZOT-CA              2:24.10    2:24.68 qQ     
                  32.16     1:11.76 (39.60)     1:52.64 (40.88)     2:24.68 (32.04)
  5 Hitchens, Derek W         11 NOVA-CA              2:25.89    2:25.29 qQ     
                  30.49     1:07.19 (36.70)     1:52.52 (45.33)     2:25.29 (32.77)
  6 Sar, Mordox s             11 SEAL-CA              2:30.59    2:27.75 qQ     
                  30.58     1:09.89 (39.31)     1:56.56 (46.67)     2:27.75 (31.19)
  7 Cervantes, Ryan A         11 ROSE-CA              2:31.33    2:31.05 qQ     
                  32.25     1:10.90 (38.65)     1:56.97 (46.07)     2:31.05 (34.08)
  8 Shin, Caleb T             11 RTLR-CA              2:35.72    2:35.70 qQ     
                  34.21     1:16.21 (42.00)     2:00.09 (43.88)     2:35.70 (35.61)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Lloyd, Colson A           11 CANY-CA              2:38.43    2:35.84 Q      
                  34.40     1:14.49 (40.09)     2:03.14 (48.65)     2:35.84 (32.70)
 10 McKee, Lucas S            11 GSC-CA               2:41.77    2:37.01 Q      
                  37.24     1:17.42 (40.18)     2:03.24 (45.82)     2:37.01 (33.77)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Jan, Timothy T            11 BREA-CA              2:43.66    2:38.09 Q      
                  33.71     1:14.00 (40.29)     2:01.94 (47.94)     2:38.09 (36.15)
 12 Grimaldo, Kaelan M        11 RTLR-CA              2:38.61    2:42.09 Q      
                  35.63     1:18.59 (42.96)     2:06.69 (48.10)     2:42.09 (35.40)
 13 Riley, Lucca B            11 CANY-CA              2:49.14    2:42.49 Q      
                  37.66     1:18.57 (40.91)     2:06.14 (47.57)     2:42.49 (36.35)
 14 Canales, Alex T           11 AZOT-CA              2:38.99    2:43.26 Q      
                  35.62     1:17.23 (41.61)     2:08.66 (51.43)     2:43.26 (34.60)
 15 Mann, Oliver              11 ROSE-CA              2:43.67    2:48.80 Q      
                  39.70     1:21.98 (42.28)     2:12.60 (50.62)     2:48.80 (36.20)
 16 Rodriguez, Jaden R        11 CANY-CA              2:44.30    2:49.36 Q      
                  36.69     1:19.90 (43.21)     2:13.48 (53.58)     2:49.36 (35.88)
 17 MacGregor, Gavin N        11 GSC-CA               2:49.53    2:50.78 Q      
                  39.03     1:21.25 (42.22)     2:12.52 (51.27)     2:50.78 (38.26)
 18 Zimmerman, Joseph         11 LASC-CA              2:49.34    2:50.87 Q      
                  38.31     1:19.34 (41.03)     2:13.88 (54.54)     2:50.87 (36.99)
 19 Olague, Josue             11 NOVA-CA              2:35.98    2:51.12 Q      
                  39.31     1:24.72 (45.41)     2:12.71 (47.99)     2:51.12 (38.41)
 20 Han, Ethan                11 CANY-CA              2:51.56    2:52.20 Q      
                  37.58     1:18.91 (41.33)     2:14.23 (55.32)     2:52.20 (37.97)
 21 Glaess, Gavin K           11 CANY-CA              2:50.51    2:54.53 Q      
                  38.44     1:23.22 (44.78)     2:18.40 (55.18)     2:54.53 (36.13)
 22 Silva, Diyon              11 DRGN-CA              2:54.44    2:56.13 Q      
                  40.87     1:24.39 (43.52)     2:16.55 (52.16)     2:56.13 (39.58)
 23 Liberzon, Max J           11 LASC-CA              2:53.73    2:58.81        
                  40.42     1:24.89 (44.47)     2:17.55 (52.66)     2:58.81 (41.26)
 
Boys 11 Year Olds 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        6:10.69  11 Q Q Meet Qualifying
 Meet Qualifying 11:  6:10.69
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Lee, Matthew W      11 CERR-CA              5:04.25    4:55.18 Q       20  
                  29.80     1:04.98 (35.18)     1:43.70 (38.72)     2:21.62 (37.92)
        3:04.45 (42.83)     3:48.53 (44.08)     4:23.41 (34.88)     4:55.18 (31.77)
 -- Ko, Dean D          11 NOVA-CA              4:54.94         DQ        
                  31.07     1:07.36 (36.29)     1:45.16 (37.80)     2:21.94 (36.78)
        3:03.58 (41.64)     3:45.20 (41.62)     4:19.53 (34.33)          DQ (33.80)
 
Boys 11 Year Olds 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        6:10.69  11 Q Q Meet Qualifying
 Meet Qualifying 11:  6:10.69
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Ko, Dean D                11 NOVA-CA              5:03.57    4:54.94 qQ     
                  31.98     1:08.22 (36.24)     1:45.60 (37.38)     2:22.87 (37.27)
        3:04.70 (41.83)     3:46.89 (42.19)     4:21.29 (34.40)     4:54.94 (33.65)
  2 Lee, Matthew W            11 CERR-CA              5:00.74    5:04.25 qQ     
                  31.61     1:07.83 (36.22)     1:47.25 (39.42)     2:27.33 (40.08)
        3:12.34 (45.01)     3:56.50 (44.16)     4:30.53 (34.03)     5:04.25 (33.72)
 
Boys 12 Year Olds 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          30.29  12 Q Q Meet Qualifying
 Meet Qualifying 12:  30.29
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Hadji, Thomas       12 LASC-CA                23.98      23.96 Q       20  
  2 Jo, Daniel C        12 PATH-CA                24.81      24.43 Q       17  
  3 Bezanilla, Luke A   12 PATH-CA                24.89      24.64 Q       16  
  4 Kim, Nathan         12 ROSE-CA                25.37      24.94 Q       15  
  5 Ficklen, Jaden T    12 WAVE-CA                25.65      25.36 Q       14  
  6 Cho, Nathan T       12 UN-06-CA               26.15      25.67 Q       13  
  7 Cehelnik, Hunter B  12 NOVA-CA                25.84      25.89 Q       12  
  8 Hill, Nolan M       12 PATH-CA                25.98      25.99 Q       11  
 
Boys 12 Year Olds 50 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
          30.29  12 Q Q Meet Qualifying
 Meet Qualifying 12:  30.29
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Ringhofer, Tyler L  12 NOVA-CA                27.37      26.99 Q      
  2 Ince, Nathaniel R   12 AZOT-CA                27.66      27.58 Q      
 
Boys 12 Year Olds 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          30.29  12 Q Q Meet Qualifying
 Meet Qualifying 12:  30.29
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hadji, Thomas             12 LASC-CA                24.01      23.98 qQ     
  2 Jo, Daniel C              12 PATH-CA                25.01      24.81 qQ     
  3 Bezanilla, Luke A         12 PATH-CA                25.17      24.89 qQ     
  4 Kim, Nathan               12 ROSE-CA                25.68      25.37 qQ     
  5 Ficklen, Jaden T          12 WAVE-CA                25.50      25.65 qQ     
  6 Cehelnik, Hunter B        12 NOVA-CA                25.99      25.84 qQ     
  7 Hill, Nolan M             12 PATH-CA                26.83      25.98 qQ     
  8 Cho, Nathan T             12 UN-06-CA               25.61      26.15 qQ     
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Cheng, Li Hsin            12 NOVA-CA                25.97      26.19 Q      
 10 Solis, Matt E             12 CANY-CA                26.30      26.45 Q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Binder, Alekos Y          12 SHRK-CA                26.70      26.48 Q      
 12 Chung, Richard S          12 CANY-CA                27.31      26.54 Q      
 13 Lough, Max C              12 BREA-CA                26.78      26.67 Q      
 14 Wang, Evan S              12 NOVA-CA                26.83      26.96 Q      
 15 Rainbird, Nicolas W       12 CANY-CA                27.54      26.98 Q      
 16 Beduschi, Andre B         12 NOVA-CA                26.79      27.15 Q      
 17 Nugent, Jack J            12 NOVA-CA                27.82      27.17 Q      
 18 Horvath, Henry F          12 UN-03-CA               27.28      27.27 Q      
 19 Daou, Kyle L              12 SHRK-CA                27.13      27.32 Q      
 20 Ringhofer, Tyler L        12 NOVA-CA                27.48      27.37 Q      
 21 Chang, Kyle               12 SEAL-CA                27.64      27.41 Q      
 22 Miller, Aiden J           12 LASC-CA                27.46      27.45 Q      
 23 Morales-Ostergaard, Domi  12 Unat-CA                26.94      27.47 Q      
 24 Chuang, Trevor C          12 BREA-CA                27.70      27.60 Q      
 25 Kowalski, Alex J          12 NOVA-CA                27.26      27.67 Q      
 26 Meldrum, Adam T           12 PATH-CA                27.58      27.69 Q      
 27 Gonzales, Baron J         12 SHRK-CA                28.64      28.05 Q      
 28 Hsu, Matthew              12 BREA-CA                27.80      28.26 Q      
 29 Azarian, Steven T         12 LASC-CA                28.48      28.29 Q      
 30 Villanueva, Christian S   12 ROSE-CA                28.92      28.70 Q      
 31 Patterson, Paul X         12 PVST-CA                28.63      28.71 Q      
 32 Lee, Ian Y                12 SHRK-CA                28.28      28.74 Q      
 33 Dansirimitri, Edward      12 VISN-CA                29.87      29.25 Q      
 34 Yugay, Klim E             12 Hollywood-CA           29.46      29.28 Q      
 35 Paganos, Jordan V         12 BREA-CA                29.64      29.47 Q      
 36 Choi, Aaron               12 DRGN-CA                29.93      29.76 Q      
 37 Summers, Harrison J       12 ROSE-CA                29.93      29.89 Q      
 
Boys 12 Year Olds 100 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
        1:05.89  12 Q Q Meet Qualifying
 Meet Qualifying 12:  1:05.89
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Ince, Nathaniel R   12 AZOT-CA                59.64      59.45 Q      
                  28.40       59.45 (31.05)                                        
 
Boys 12 Year Olds 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:05.89  12 Q Q Meet Qualifying
 Meet Qualifying 12:  1:05.89
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Hadji, Thomas       12 LASC-CA                52.84      52.22 Q       20  
                  25.07       52.22 (27.15)                                        
  2 Jo, Daniel C        12 PATH-CA                53.89      53.89 Q       17  
                  26.03       53.89 (27.86)                                        
  3 Ham, Benji          12 RTLR-CA                54.15      53.92 Q       16  
                  26.04       53.92 (27.88)                                        
  4 Kim, Nathan         12 ROSE-CA                55.08      54.53 Q       15  
                  26.00       54.53 (28.53)                                        
  5 Bezanilla, Luke A   12 PATH-CA                55.08      54.67 Q       14  
                  26.35       54.67 (28.32)                                        
  6 Sumino, Cole T      12 NOVA-CA                56.01      55.61 Q       13  
                  26.93       55.61 (28.68)                                        
  7 Li, Aaron H         12 AZOT-CA                56.27      55.64 Q       12  
                  27.10       55.64 (28.54)                                        
  8 Cehelnik, Hunter B  12 NOVA-CA                56.80      56.70 Q       11  
                  27.37       56.70 (29.33)                                        
 
Boys 12 Year Olds 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:05.89  12 Q Q Meet Qualifying
 Meet Qualifying 12:  1:05.89
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hadji, Thomas             12 LASC-CA                52.16      52.84 qQ     
                  25.24       52.84 (27.60)                                        
  2 Jo, Daniel C              12 PATH-CA                53.18      53.89 qQ     
                  26.34       53.89 (27.55)                                        
  3 Ham, Benji                12 RTLR-CA                53.49      54.15 qQ     
                  26.05       54.15 (28.10)                                        
  4 Bezanilla, Luke A         12 PATH-CA                55.09      55.08 qQ     
                  26.35       55.08 (28.73)                                        
  4 Kim, Nathan               12 ROSE-CA                56.56      55.08 qQ     
                  26.24       55.08 (28.84)                                        
  6 Sumino, Cole T            12 NOVA-CA                55.84      56.01 qQ     
                  26.94       56.01 (29.07)                                        
  7 Li, Aaron H               12 AZOT-CA                56.41      56.27 qQ     
                  27.36       56.27 (28.91)                                        
  8 Cehelnik, Hunter B        12 NOVA-CA                56.37      56.80 qQ     
                  27.48       56.80 (29.32)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Wang, Ethan               12 LASC-CA                57.83      57.12 Q      
                  27.42       57.12 (29.70)                                        
 10 Solis, Matt E             12 CANY-CA                56.87      57.14 Q      
                  27.04       57.14 (30.10)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Binder, Alekos Y          12 SHRK-CA              1:01.41      57.44 Q      
                  27.53       57.44 (29.91)                                        
 12 Nugent, Jack J            12 NOVA-CA                57.99      58.03 Q      
                  28.25       58.03 (29.78)                                        
 13 Chung, Richard S          12 CANY-CA                58.69      58.23 Q      
                  27.84       58.23 (30.39)                                        
 14 Beduschi, Andre B         12 NOVA-CA                58.02      58.40 Q      
                  27.94       58.40 (30.46)                                        
 15 Chang, Kyle               12 SEAL-CA              1:00.24      58.42 Q      
                  28.06       58.42 (30.36)                                        
 16 Wang, Evan S              12 NOVA-CA                58.09      58.56 Q      
                  28.10       58.56 (30.46)                                        
 17 Deramos, Jordan A         12 GSC-CA                 59.74      58.83 Q      
                  27.93       58.83 (30.90)                                        
 18 Hill, Nolan M             12 PATH-CA                59.24      59.08 Q      
                  27.62       59.08 (31.46)                                        
 19 Liu, Jordan B             12 BREA-CA                59.93      59.42 Q      
                  28.72       59.42 (30.70)                                        
 19 Morales-Ostergaard, Domi  12 Unat-CA                59.87      59.42 Q      
                  28.85       59.42 (30.57)                                        
 21 Horvath, Henry F          12 UN-03-CA               59.94      59.55 Q      
                  28.69       59.55 (30.86)                                        
 22 Daou, Kyle L              12 SHRK-CA              1:00.56      59.60 Q      
                  28.45       59.60 (31.15)                                        
 23 Miller, Aiden J           12 LASC-CA                59.28      59.70 Q      
                  28.66       59.70 (31.04)                                        
 24 Rabe, Lorenzo J           12 SEAL-CA                59.42      59.83 Q      
                  28.99       59.83 (30.84)                                        
 25 Song, Jerry J             12 NOVA-CA              1:01.44    1:00.38 Q      
                  29.19     1:00.38 (31.19)                                        
 26 Monroe, Jaiden T          12 BUEN-CA              1:00.36    1:00.75 Q      
                  29.03     1:00.75 (31.72)                                        
 27 Lee, Ian Y                12 SHRK-CA              1:00.44    1:00.99 Q      
                  29.82     1:00.99 (31.17)                                        
 28 Azarian, Steven T         12 LASC-CA                59.62    1:01.03 Q      
                  29.47     1:01.03 (31.56)                                        
 29 Ringhofer, Tyler L        12 NOVA-CA                59.39    1:01.18 Q      
                  29.33     1:01.18 (31.85)                                        
 30 Meldrum, Adam T           12 PATH-CA              1:02.56    1:01.47 Q      
                  29.63     1:01.47 (31.84)                                        
 31 Rainbird, Nicolas W       12 CANY-CA                59.83    1:01.54 Q      
                  29.18     1:01.54 (32.36)                                        
 32 Chuang, Trevor C          12 BREA-CA              1:00.80    1:01.81 Q      
                  29.50     1:01.81 (32.31)                                        
 33 Villanueva, Christian S   12 ROSE-CA              1:04.03    1:02.53 Q      
                  29.29     1:02.53 (33.24)                                        
 34 Gonzales, Baron J         12 SHRK-CA              1:02.58    1:03.32 Q      
                  29.96     1:03.32 (33.36)                                        
 35 Yugay, Klim E             12 Hollywood-CA         1:03.61    1:04.25 Q      
                  30.92     1:04.25 (33.33)                                        
 36 Banos, Nathaniel A        12 SEAL-CA              1:02.71    1:04.30 Q      
                  30.76     1:04.30 (33.54)                                        
 37 Paganos, Jordan V         12 BREA-CA              1:04.04    1:05.06 Q      
                  31.47     1:05.06 (33.59)                                        
 38 Petersen, Michael M       12 ROSE-CA              1:02.85    1:05.16 Q      
                  30.68     1:05.16 (34.48)                                        
 39 Nunez Del Prado, Ariel    12 CANY-CA              1:05.89    1:05.84 Q      
                  32.40     1:05.84 (33.44)                                        
 40 Piskoulian, Hovik T       12 Polar Bears-CA       1:05.43    1:06.83        
                  31.30     1:06.83 (35.53)                                        
 
Boys 12 Year Olds 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        2:23.79  12 Q Q Meet Qualifying
 Meet Qualifying 12:  2:23.79
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Hadji, Thomas       12 LASC-CA              1:52.98    1:53.65 Q       20  
                  25.88       55.00 (29.12)     1:24.60 (29.60)     1:53.65 (29.05)
  2 Ham, Benji          12 RTLR-CA              1:56.42    1:55.25 Q       17  
                  26.46       55.78 (29.32)     1:25.88 (30.10)     1:55.25 (29.37)
  3 Ficklen, Jaden T    12 WAVE-CA              1:58.22    1:58.18 Q       16  
                  27.34       57.36 (30.02)     1:28.86 (31.50)     1:58.18 (29.32)
  4 Jo, Daniel C        12 PATH-CA              2:00.25    1:58.49 Q       15  
                  27.53       57.39 (29.86)     1:28.99 (31.60)     1:58.49 (29.50)
  5 Sumino, Cole T      12 NOVA-CA              2:01.24    1:58.81 Q       14  
                  27.44       57.55 (30.11)     1:28.75 (31.20)     1:58.81 (30.06)
  6 Cheng, Li Hsin      12 NOVA-CA              2:00.79    2:01.23 Q       13  
                  28.26       59.31 (31.05)     1:30.93 (31.62)     2:01.23 (30.30)
  7 Kowalski, Alex J    12 NOVA-CA              2:00.73    2:02.41 Q       12  
                  28.26       59.51 (31.25)     1:31.65 (32.14)     2:02.41 (30.76)
  8 Bezanilla, Luke A   12 PATH-CA              2:03.89    2:03.12 Q       11  
                  28.07       59.30 (31.23)     1:31.34 (32.04)     2:03.12 (31.78)
 
Boys 12 Year Olds 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        2:23.79  12 Q Q Meet Qualifying
 Meet Qualifying 12:  2:23.79
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hadji, Thomas             12 LASC-CA              1:53.91    1:52.98 qQ     
                  26.03       55.30 (29.27)     1:24.87 (29.57)     1:52.98 (28.11)
  2 Ham, Benji                12 RTLR-CA              1:57.40    1:56.42 qQ     
                  26.79       56.30 (29.51)     1:26.52 (30.22)     1:56.42 (29.90)
  3 Ficklen, Jaden T          12 WAVE-CA              1:56.77    1:58.22 qQ     
                  27.69       58.58 (30.89)     1:28.94 (30.36)     1:58.22 (29.28)
  4 Jo, Daniel C              12 PATH-CA              1:56.00    2:00.25 qQ     
                  27.38       57.61 (30.23)     1:29.13 (31.52)     2:00.25 (31.12)
  5 Kowalski, Alex J          12 NOVA-CA              2:01.65    2:00.73 qQ     
                  28.58       59.78 (31.20)     1:30.32 (30.54)     2:00.73 (30.41)
  6 Cheng, Li Hsin            12 NOVA-CA              2:01.34    2:00.79 qQ     
                  28.29       59.46 (31.17)     1:31.58 (32.12)     2:00.79 (29.21)
  7 Sumino, Cole T            12 NOVA-CA              1:57.93    2:01.24 qQ     
                  27.43       58.29 (30.86)     1:30.15 (31.86)     2:01.24 (31.09)
  8 Bezanilla, Luke A         12 PATH-CA              2:00.80    2:03.89 qQ     
                  28.33     1:00.16 (31.83)     1:32.78 (32.62)     2:03.89 (31.11)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Guner, Yagiz              12 NOVA-CA              2:02.65    2:03.99 Q      
                  28.38       59.91 (31.53)     1:32.09 (32.18)     2:03.99 (31.90)
 10 Solis, Matt E             12 CANY-CA              1:59.96    2:04.90 Q      
                  29.54     1:00.84 (31.30)     1:33.17 (32.33)     2:04.90 (31.73)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Nugent, Jack J            12 NOVA-CA              2:10.00    2:06.23 Q      
                  29.39     1:02.05 (32.66)     1:35.18 (33.13)     2:06.23 (31.05)
 12 Wang, Ethan               12 LASC-CA              2:09.56    2:07.69 Q      
                  29.49     1:01.28 (31.79)     1:34.62 (33.34)     2:07.69 (33.07)
 13 Ringhofer, Tyler L        12 NOVA-CA              2:08.04    2:07.87 Q      
                  29.68     1:02.38 (32.70)     1:35.50 (33.12)     2:07.87 (32.37)
 14 Rabe, Lorenzo J           12 SEAL-CA              2:10.48    2:08.35 Q      
                  29.03     1:01.91 (32.88)     1:35.66 (33.75)     2:08.35 (32.69)
 15 Lough, Max C              12 BREA-CA              2:05.42    2:09.17 Q      
                  29.51     1:02.79 (33.28)     1:36.10 (33.31)     2:09.17 (33.07)
 16 Crispin, Erick            12 JCA-CA               2:08.81    2:10.46 Q      
                  29.27     1:01.99 (32.72)     1:37.11 (35.12)     2:10.46 (33.35)
 17 Liu, Jordan B             12 BREA-CA              2:12.42    2:10.85 Q      
                  30.35     1:04.21 (33.86)     1:38.95 (34.74)     2:10.85 (31.90)
 18 Duong, Jeremy D           12 NOVA-CA              2:03.86    2:11.46 Q      
                  29.65     1:02.97 (33.32)     1:37.50 (34.53)     2:11.46 (33.96)
 19 Banos, Nathaniel A        12 SEAL-CA              2:12.77    2:13.53 Q      
                  30.59     1:04.83 (34.24)     1:39.65 (34.82)     2:13.53 (33.88)
 20 Monroe, Jaiden T          12 BUEN-CA              2:05.65    2:14.58 Q      
                  30.46     1:03.78 (33.32)     1:38.71 (34.93)     2:14.58 (35.87)
 21 Larwood, Liam G           12 CULV-CA              2:15.90    2:15.48 Q      
                  30.96     1:06.08 (35.12)     1:41.77 (35.69)     2:15.48 (33.71)
 22 Patterson, Paul X         12 PVST-CA              2:14.27    2:16.67 Q      
                  31.22     1:06.18 (34.96)     1:42.14 (35.96)     2:16.67 (34.53)
 23 Meldrum, Adam T           12 PATH-CA              2:18.46    2:16.97 Q      
                  31.24     1:06.64 (35.40)     1:42.75 (36.11)     2:16.97 (34.22)
 24 Villanueva, Christian S   12 ROSE-CA              2:20.55    2:18.07 Q      
                  30.74     1:05.66 (34.92)     1:42.04 (36.38)     2:18.07 (36.03)
 25 Lee, Daniel S             12 CANY-CA              2:23.79    2:20.77 Q      
                  33.73     1:08.93 (35.20)     1:46.17 (37.24)     2:20.77 (34.60)
 26 Basnet, Pranav J          12 CANY-CA              2:23.33    2:22.30 Q      
                  33.35     1:09.87 (36.52)     1:46.51 (36.64)     2:22.30 (35.79)
 27 Piskoulian, Hovik T       12 Polar Bears-CA       2:19.67    2:23.26 Q      
                  31.57     1:08.89 (37.32)     1:46.89 (38.00)     2:23.26 (36.37)
 28 Nunez Del Prado, Ariel    12 CANY-CA              2:22.71    2:26.72        
                  33.23     1:09.78 (36.55)     1:47.72 (37.94)     2:26.72 (39.00)
 29 Castro, Christian M       12 ROSE-CA              2:23.32    2:27.94        
                  34.84     1:13.90 (39.06)     1:52.57 (38.67)     2:27.94 (35.37)
 -- Deramos, Jordan A         12 GSC-CA               2:08.00         DQ        
                  29.33     1:03.11 (33.78)     1:38.19 (35.08)          DQ (34.04)
 
Boys 12 Year Olds 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        6:27.49  12 Q Q Meet Qualifying
 Meet Qualifying 12:  6:27.49
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Hadji, Thomas       12 LASC-CA              5:09.01    5:05.57 Q       20  
                  26.45       56.69 (30.24)     1:27.37 (30.68)     1:58.32 (30.95)
        2:29.09 (30.77)     3:00.30 (31.21)     3:32.18 (31.88)     4:04.01 (31.83)
        4:35.19 (31.18)     5:05.57 (30.38)                                        
  2 Ham, Benji          12 RTLR-CA              5:17.98    5:13.30 Q       17  
                  28.21       58.76 (30.55)     1:30.52 (31.76)     2:02.90 (32.38)
        2:35.30 (32.40)     3:07.24 (31.94)     3:39.33 (32.09)     4:11.05 (31.72)
        4:42.81 (31.76)     5:13.30 (30.49)                                        
  3 Solis, Matt E       12 CANY-CA              5:20.16    5:18.90 Q       16  
                  27.61       58.15 (30.54)     1:29.86 (31.71)     2:02.10 (32.24)
        2:34.95 (32.85)     3:07.70 (32.75)     3:40.40 (32.70)     4:12.95 (32.55)
        4:46.26 (33.31)     5:18.90 (32.64)                                        
  4 Kowalski, Alex J    12 NOVA-CA              5:27.18    5:24.69 Q       15  
                  29.60     1:02.24 (32.64)     1:35.24 (33.00)     2:07.99 (32.75)
        2:41.11 (33.12)     3:14.13 (33.02)     3:47.06 (32.93)     4:20.46 (33.40)
        4:53.65 (33.19)     5:24.69 (31.04)                                        
  5 Cho, Nathan T       12 UN-06-CA             5:31.14    5:31.71 Q       14  
                  29.75     1:02.19 (32.44)     1:35.97 (33.78)     2:10.17 (34.20)
        2:44.05 (33.88)     3:17.92 (33.87)     3:51.79 (33.87)     4:25.76 (33.97)
        4:59.68 (33.92)     5:31.71 (32.03)                                        
  6 Kim, Nathan         12 ROSE-CA              5:35.21    5:37.10 Q       13  
                  30.50     1:03.78 (33.28)     1:38.26 (34.48)     2:13.15 (34.89)
        2:47.60 (34.45)     3:21.70 (34.10)     3:56.12 (34.42)     4:30.06 (33.94)
        5:04.96 (34.90)     5:37.10 (32.14)                                        
  7 Guner, Yagiz        12 NOVA-CA              5:31.44    5:37.31 Q       12  
                  30.05     1:03.00 (32.95)     1:36.78 (33.78)     2:10.71 (33.93)
        2:45.10 (34.39)     3:19.37 (34.27)     3:54.15 (34.78)     4:28.93 (34.78)
        5:03.89 (34.96)     5:37.31 (33.42)                                        
  8 Duong, Jeremy D     12 NOVA-CA              5:33.45    5:40.82 Q       11  
                  31.19     1:05.29 (34.10)     1:39.92 (34.63)     2:14.13 (34.21)
        2:49.03 (34.90)     3:22.72 (33.69)     3:57.32 (34.60)     4:31.79 (34.47)
        5:06.44 (34.65)     5:40.82 (34.38)                                        
 
Boys 12 Year Olds 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        6:27.49  12 Q Q Meet Qualifying
 Meet Qualifying 12:  6:27.49
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Najera, Humberto          12 NOVA-CA              4:57.72    5:04.47 qQ     
                  27.35       58.06 (30.71)     1:29.41 (31.35)     2:00.53 (31.12)
        2:31.77 (31.24)     3:02.54 (30.77)     3:33.21 (30.67)     4:03.98 (30.77)
        4:34.71 (30.73)     5:04.47 (29.76)                                        
  2 Hadji, Thomas             12 LASC-CA              5:03.17    5:09.01 qQ     
                  27.62       58.71 (31.09)     1:30.14 (31.43)     2:01.90 (31.76)
        2:33.49 (31.59)     3:05.12 (31.63)     3:36.88 (31.76)     4:08.51 (31.63)
        4:39.82 (31.31)     5:09.01 (29.19)                                        
  3 Ham, Benji                12 RTLR-CA              5:11.57    5:17.98 qQ     
                  27.86       58.55 (30.69)     1:29.81 (31.26)     2:02.09 (32.28)
        2:34.62 (32.53)     3:07.37 (32.75)     3:40.17 (32.80)     4:13.30 (33.13)
        4:46.18 (32.88)     5:17.98 (31.80)                                        
  4 Solis, Matt E             12 CANY-CA              5:22.58    5:20.16 qQ     
                  28.34     1:00.33 (31.99)     1:32.50 (32.17)     2:05.39 (32.89)
        2:38.12 (32.73)     3:11.03 (32.91)     3:43.65 (32.62)     4:15.15 (31.50)
        4:47.98 (32.83)     5:20.16 (32.18)                                        
  5 Kowalski, Alex J          12 NOVA-CA              5:20.16    5:27.18 qQ     
                  30.09     1:02.88 (32.79)     1:36.03 (33.15)     2:09.04 (33.01)
        2:42.22 (33.18)     3:14.96 (32.74)     3:47.71 (32.75)     4:20.69 (32.98)
        4:53.76 (33.07)     5:27.18 (33.42)                                        
  6 Cho, Nathan T             12 UN-06-CA             5:44.17    5:31.14 qQ     
                  29.41     1:02.15 (32.74)     1:35.42 (33.27)     2:08.75 (33.33)
        2:42.55 (33.80)     3:16.61 (34.06)     3:50.99 (34.38)     4:25.07 (34.08)
        4:59.18 (34.11)     5:31.14 (31.96)                                        
  7 Guner, Yagiz              12 NOVA-CA              5:34.23    5:31.44 qQ     
                  28.97     1:00.95 (31.98)     1:34.00 (33.05)     2:07.90 (33.90)
        2:41.89 (33.99)     3:15.68 (33.79)     3:49.82 (34.14)     4:24.00 (34.18)
        4:58.41 (34.41)     5:31.44 (33.03)                                        
  8 Duong, Jeremy D           12 NOVA-CA              5:31.31    5:33.45 qQ     
                  30.91     1:04.20 (33.29)     1:38.24 (34.04)     2:12.64 (34.40)
        2:46.86 (34.22)     3:20.32 (33.46)     3:54.20 (33.88)     4:27.53 (33.33)
        5:00.69 (33.16)     5:33.45 (32.76)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Kim, Nathan               12 ROSE-CA              5:40.67    5:35.21 Q      
                  29.91     1:03.98 (34.07)     1:38.65 (34.67)     2:13.35 (34.70)
        2:47.89 (34.54)     3:22.08 (34.19)     3:56.47 (34.39)     4:30.46 (33.99)
        5:03.55 (33.09)     5:35.21 (31.66)                                        
 10 Ringhofer, Tyler L        12 NOVA-CA              5:33.26    5:36.03 Q      
                  30.17     1:03.75 (33.58)     1:37.87 (34.12)     2:12.10 (34.23)
        2:46.44 (34.34)     3:20.27 (33.83)     3:54.29 (34.02)     4:28.01 (33.72)
        5:02.13 (34.12)     5:36.03 (33.90)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Lee, Ian Y                12 SHRK-CA              6:08.86    5:41.82 Q      
                  30.29     1:04.24 (33.95)     1:39.30 (35.06)     2:14.37 (35.07)
        2:49.38 (35.01)     3:24.95 (35.57)     4:00.10 (35.15)     4:35.14 (35.04)
        5:09.24 (34.10)     5:41.82 (32.58)                                        
 12 Chung, Richard S          12 CANY-CA              5:55.68    5:42.00 Q      
                  30.14     1:04.03 (33.89)     1:38.66 (34.63)     2:13.31 (34.65)
        2:48.53 (35.22)     3:23.31 (34.78)     3:58.92 (35.61)     4:34.09 (35.17)
        5:09.41 (35.32)     5:42.00 (32.59)                                        
 13 Rainbird, Nicolas W       12 CANY-CA              5:41.46    5:43.69 Q      
                  31.02     1:06.14 (35.12)     1:41.55 (35.41)     2:15.83 (34.28)
        2:50.47 (34.64)     3:25.18 (34.71)     4:00.27 (35.09)     4:35.55 (35.28)
        5:09.84 (34.29)     5:43.69 (33.85)                                        
 14 Song, Jerry J             12 NOVA-CA              5:56.65    5:45.02 Q      
                  30.35     1:04.18 (33.83)     1:39.30 (35.12)     2:15.03 (35.73)
        2:50.87 (35.84)     3:26.39 (35.52)     4:01.85 (35.46)     4:36.93 (35.08)
        5:12.12 (35.19)     5:45.02 (32.90)                                        
 15 Miller, Aiden J           12 LASC-CA              5:54.18    5:48.37 Q      
                  30.24     1:05.13 (34.89)     1:40.81 (35.68)     2:15.73 (34.92)
        2:51.16 (35.43)     3:27.07 (35.91)     4:03.43 (36.36)     4:38.90 (35.47)
        5:14.77 (35.87)     5:48.37 (33.60)                                        
 16 Villaluna, Thai C         12 ROSE-CA              5:54.39    5:57.65 Q      
                  31.46     1:06.71 (35.25)     1:42.23 (35.52)     2:18.27 (36.04)
        2:54.87 (36.60)     3:31.78 (36.91)     4:08.11 (36.33)     4:44.97 (36.86)
        5:21.68 (36.71)     5:57.65 (35.97)                                        
 17 Lee, Daniel S             12 CANY-CA              6:24.58    6:05.21 Q      
                  33.23     1:09.31 (36.08)     1:45.98 (36.67)     2:23.40 (37.42)
        3:00.50 (37.10)     3:38.46 (37.96)     4:16.31 (37.85)     4:52.72 (36.41)
        5:29.53 (36.81)     6:05.21 (35.68)                                        
 18 Yugay, Klim E             12 Hollywood-CA         5:52.67    6:05.99 Q      
                  31.96     1:08.45 (36.49)     1:44.85 (36.40)     2:21.81 (36.96)
        2:58.76 (36.95)     3:36.29 (37.53)     4:13.97 (37.68)     4:51.72 (37.75)
        5:29.35 (37.63)     6:05.99 (36.64)                                        
 19 Kuck, Sean M              12 CANY-CA              6:15.27    6:15.69 Q      
                  33.70     1:10.94 (37.24)     1:48.68 (37.74)     2:26.71 (38.03)
        3:04.93 (38.22)     3:43.37 (38.44)     4:22.09 (38.72)     5:01.31 (39.22)
        5:39.64 (38.33)     6:15.69 (36.05)                                        
 20 Nunez Del Prado, Ariel    12 CANY-CA              6:08.01    6:17.97 Q      
                  32.61     1:10.46 (37.85)     1:49.27 (38.81)     2:27.53 (38.26)
        3:05.98 (38.45)     3:45.12 (39.14)     4:23.95 (38.83)     5:02.83 (38.88)
        5:41.24 (38.41)     6:17.97 (36.73)                                        
 21 Basnet, Pranav J          12 CANY-CA              6:09.99    6:24.33 Q      
                  33.92     1:11.64 (37.72)     1:49.94 (38.30)     2:28.83 (38.89)
        3:07.99 (39.16)     3:47.57 (39.58)     4:27.34 (39.77)     5:06.83 (39.49)
        5:45.83 (39.00)     6:24.33 (38.50)                                        
 -- Piskoulian, Hovik T       12 Polar Bears-CA       6:06.63         DQ        
 -- Jo, Daniel C              12 PATH-CA              5:40.87         DQ        
 
Boys 12 Year Olds 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
       13:30.19  12 Q Q Meet Qualifying
 Meet Qualifying 12:  13:30.19
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Solis, Matt E       12 CANY-CA             11:11.24   10:54.48 Q       20  
                  30.06     1:02.37 (32.31)     1:34.92 (32.55)     2:07.81 (32.89)
        2:40.62 (32.81)     3:12.95 (32.33)     3:45.79 (32.84)     4:18.67 (32.88)
        4:51.38 (32.71)     5:24.79 (33.41)     5:57.74 (32.95)     6:30.84 (33.10)
        7:03.95 (33.11)     7:36.33 (32.38)     8:09.38 (33.05)     8:42.83 (33.45)
        9:16.11 (33.28)     9:49.39 (33.28)    10:22.46 (33.07)    10:54.48 (32.02)
  2 Duong, Jeremy D     12 NOVA-CA             11:35.39   11:27.68 Q       17  
                  31.03     1:05.03 (34.00)     1:39.40 (34.37)     2:13.86 (34.46)
        2:48.53 (34.67)     3:23.23 (34.70)     3:58.50 (35.27)     4:33.56 (35.06)
        5:08.54 (34.98)     5:43.66 (35.12)     6:18.63 (34.97)     6:53.48 (34.85)
        7:28.25 (34.77)     8:02.68 (34.43)     8:37.43 (34.75)     9:11.36 (33.93)
        9:45.75 (34.39)    10:20.16 (34.41)    10:54.05 (33.89)    11:27.68 (33.63)
  3 Lee, Daniel S       12 CANY-CA             13:30.19   12:24.75 Q       16  
                  32.72     1:09.47 (36.75)     1:46.24 (36.77)     2:23.38 (37.14)
        3:00.19 (36.81)     3:37.09 (36.90)     4:14.57 (37.48)     4:52.70 (38.13)
        5:30.28 (37.58)     6:08.01 (37.73)     6:46.53 (38.52)     7:24.65 (38.12)
        8:00.52 (35.87)     8:39.76 (39.24)     9:18.74 (38.98)     9:56.37 (37.63)
       10:35.42 (39.05)    11:11.96 (36.54)    11:49.88 (37.92)    12:24.75 (34.87)
 
Boys 12 Year Olds 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
       22:37.49  12 Q Q Meet Qualifying
 Meet Qualifying 12:  22:37.49
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wang, Ethan         12 LASC-CA             21:01.04   19:17.29 Q       20  
                  31.40     1:05.81 (34.41)     1:40.58 (34.77)     2:16.19 (35.61)
        2:51.59 (35.40)     3:27.30 (35.71)     4:02.94 (35.64)     4:38.80 (35.86)
        5:14.69 (35.89)     5:49.99 (35.30)     6:26.18 (36.19)     7:01.91 (35.73)
        7:37.69 (35.78)     8:13.66 (35.97)     8:48.18 (34.52)     9:23.60 (35.42)
        9:58.95 (35.35)    10:33.27 (34.32)    11:08.11 (34.84)    11:43.33 (35.22)
       12:18.35 (35.02)    12:53.43 (35.08)    13:29.45 (36.02)    14:05.23 (35.78)
       14:40.22 (34.99)    15:14.37 (34.15)    15:49.21 (34.84)    16:24.65 (35.44)
       16:59.56 (34.91)    17:34.66 (35.10)    18:09.80 (35.14)    18:43.90 (34.10)
       19:17.29 (33.39)
 
Boys 12 Year Olds 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
          35.29  12 Q Q Meet Qualifying
 Meet Qualifying 12:  35.29
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Hadji, Thomas       12 LASC-CA                27.56      27.25 Q       20  
  2 Kim, Nathan         12 ROSE-CA                28.26      27.96 Q       17  
  3 Kim, Kyle           12 UN-02-CA               28.29      28.56 Q       16  
  4 Li, Aaron H         12 AZOT-CA                29.21      28.69 Q       15  
  5 Cho, Nathan T       12 UN-06-CA               30.03      29.52 Q       14  
  6 Horvath, Henry F    12 UN-03-CA               30.50      30.31 Q       13  
  7 Ficklen, Jaden T    12 WAVE-CA                30.47      30.68 Q       12  
  8 Cheng, Li Hsin      12 NOVA-CA                31.02      31.29 Q       11  
 
Boys 12 Year Olds 50 Yard Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
          35.29  12 Q Q Meet Qualifying
 Meet Qualifying 12:  35.29
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Wang, Evan S        12 NOVA-CA                30.22      31.04 Q      
  2 Banos, Nathaniel A  12 SEAL-CA                32.87      32.30 Q      
 
Boys 12 Year Olds 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
          35.29  12 Q Q Meet Qualifying
 Meet Qualifying 12:  35.29
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hadji, Thomas             12 LASC-CA                27.09      27.56 qQ     
  2 Kim, Nathan               12 ROSE-CA                28.79      28.26 qQ     
  3 Kim, Kyle                 12 UN-02-CA               27.05      28.29 qQ     
  4 Li, Aaron H               12 AZOT-CA                28.60      29.21 qQ     
  5 Cho, Nathan T             12 UN-06-CA               29.81      30.03 qQ     
  6 Ficklen, Jaden T          12 WAVE-CA                30.33      30.47 qQ     
  7 Horvath, Henry F          12 UN-03-CA               29.30      30.50 qQ     
  8 Cheng, Li Hsin            12 NOVA-CA                31.13      31.02 qQ     
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Wang, Ethan               12 LASC-CA                31.35      31.81 Q      
 10 Hill, Nolan M             12 PATH-CA                32.10      31.87 Q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Azarian, Steven T         12 LASC-CA                31.83      32.08 Q      
 12 Monroe, Jaiden T          12 BUEN-CA                33.27      32.09 Q      
 13 Morales-Ostergaard, Domi  12 Unat-CA                32.78      32.14 Q      
 14 Chung, Richard S          12 CANY-CA                34.02      32.31 Q      
 15 Kowalski, Alex J          12 NOVA-CA                31.72      32.57 Q      
 16 Rainbird, Nicolas W       12 CANY-CA                33.08      32.58 Q      
 17 Liu, Jordan B             12 BREA-CA                33.58      32.89 Q      
 18 Crispin, Erick            12 JCA-CA                 35.07      32.90 Q      
 19 Gonzales, Baron J         12 SHRK-CA                32.85      33.12 Q      
 20 Daou, Kyle L              12 SHRK-CA                34.28      33.27 Q      
 21 Meldrum, Adam T           12 PATH-CA                33.34      33.33 Q      
 22 Paganos, Jordan V         12 BREA-CA                32.62      33.38 Q      
 23 Lee, Ian Y                12 SHRK-CA                33.16      33.47 Q      
 24 Rabe, Lorenzo J           12 SEAL-CA                34.24      33.72 Q      
 25 Hsu, Matthew              12 BREA-CA                32.59      33.77 Q      
 26 Yugay, Klim E             12 Hollywood-CA           33.23      34.04 Q      
 27 Kuck, Sean M              12 CANY-CA                35.29      34.98 Q      
 28 Yang, Nathan A            12 BREA-CA                34.79      35.18 Q      
 29 Hernandez, Max M          12 LASC-CA                35.07      35.65        
 30 Williams, Jackson O       12 LASC-CA                35.29      36.09        
 31 Castro, Christian M       12 ROSE-CA                34.27      37.02        
 32 Nunez Del Prado, Ariel    12 CANY-CA                35.29      38.45        
 
Boys 12 Year Olds 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:16.29  12 Q Q Meet Qualifying
 Meet Qualifying 12:  1:16.29
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Li, Aaron H         12 AZOT-CA              1:04.45    1:00.76 Q       20  
                  29.68     1:00.76 (31.08)                                        
  2 Sumino, Cole T      12 NOVA-CA              1:03.98    1:02.20 Q       17  
                  30.02     1:02.20 (32.18)                                        
  3 Cehelnik, Hunter B  12 NOVA-CA              1:04.98    1:02.44 Q       16  
                  30.61     1:02.44 (31.83)                                        
  4 Nugent, Jack J      12 NOVA-CA              1:04.85    1:04.47 Q       15  
                  31.88     1:04.47 (32.59)                                        
  5 Cho, Nathan T       12 UN-06-CA             1:04.62    1:05.14 Q       14  
                  31.84     1:05.14 (33.30)                                        
  6 Guner, Yagiz        12 NOVA-CA              1:05.21    1:06.20 Q       13  
                  32.16     1:06.20 (34.04)                                        
  7 Beduschi, Andre B   12 NOVA-CA              1:06.52    1:07.21 Q       12  
                  32.76     1:07.21 (34.45)                                        
  8 Monroe, Jaiden T    12 BUEN-CA              1:07.31    1:07.31 Q       11  
                  32.18     1:07.31 (35.13)                                        
 
Boys 12 Year Olds 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:16.29  12 Q Q Meet Qualifying
 Meet Qualifying 12:  1:16.29
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Najera, Humberto          12 NOVA-CA                55.18      57.47 qQ     
                  28.10       57.47 (29.37)                                        
  2 Sumino, Cole T            12 NOVA-CA              1:02.16    1:03.98 qQ     
                  30.83     1:03.98 (33.15)                                        
  3 Li, Aaron H               12 AZOT-CA              1:02.41    1:04.45 qQ     
                  31.06     1:04.45 (33.39)                                        
  4 Cho, Nathan T             12 UN-06-CA             1:04.25    1:04.62 qQ     
                  31.35     1:04.62 (33.27)                                        
  5 Nugent, Jack J            12 NOVA-CA              1:07.74    1:04.85 qQ     
                  31.88     1:04.85 (32.97)                                        
  6 Cehelnik, Hunter B        12 NOVA-CA              1:03.77    1:04.98 qQ     
                  31.71     1:04.98 (33.27)                                        
  7 Guner, Yagiz              12 NOVA-CA              1:05.78    1:05.21 qQ     
                  31.92     1:05.21 (33.29)                                        
  8 Beduschi, Andre B         12 NOVA-CA              1:06.88    1:06.52 qQ     
                  32.74     1:06.52 (33.78)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Horvath, Henry F          12 UN-03-CA             1:03.38    1:06.64 Q      
                  32.21     1:06.64 (34.43)                                        
 10 Binder, Alekos Y          12 SHRK-CA              1:10.99    1:07.04 Q      
                  33.14     1:07.04 (33.90)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Monroe, Jaiden T          12 BUEN-CA              1:10.65    1:07.31 Q      
                  32.10     1:07.31 (35.21)                                        
 12 Kowalski, Alex J          12 NOVA-CA              1:07.54    1:07.68 Q      
                  33.19     1:07.68 (34.49)                                        
 13 Villaluna, Thai C         12 ROSE-CA              1:08.33    1:08.55 Q      
                  32.86     1:08.55 (35.69)                                        
 14 Song, Jerry J             12 NOVA-CA              1:09.22    1:08.85 Q      
                  33.69     1:08.85 (35.16)                                        
 15 Chung, Richard S          12 CANY-CA              1:10.63    1:09.06 Q      
                  33.06     1:09.06 (36.00)                                        
 16 Rainbird, Nicolas W       12 CANY-CA              1:07.85    1:09.29 Q      
                  34.27     1:09.29 (35.02)                                        
 17 Miller, Aiden J           12 LASC-CA              1:08.18    1:09.37 Q      
                  33.38     1:09.37 (35.99)                                        
 18 Deramos, Jordan A         12 GSC-CA               1:10.94    1:09.40 Q      
                  33.26     1:09.40 (36.14)                                        
 19 Ringhofer, Tyler L        12 NOVA-CA              1:09.15    1:09.68 Q      
                  33.81     1:09.68 (35.87)                                        
 20 Banos, Nathaniel A        12 SEAL-CA              1:10.90    1:10.88 Q      
                  34.08     1:10.88 (36.80)                                        
 21 Meldrum, Adam T           12 PATH-CA              1:16.12    1:10.95 Q      
                  34.78     1:10.95 (36.17)                                        
 22 Morales-Ostergaard, Domi  12 Unat-CA              1:10.55    1:11.74 Q      
                  34.59     1:11.74 (37.15)                                        
 23 Duong, Jeremy D           12 NOVA-CA              1:09.99    1:12.17 Q      
                  35.00     1:12.17 (37.17)                                        
 24 Gonzales, Baron J         12 SHRK-CA              1:13.49    1:12.22 Q      
                  35.24     1:12.22 (36.98)                                        
 25 Azarian, Steven T         12 LASC-CA              1:09.36    1:12.31 Q      
                  34.98     1:12.31 (37.33)                                        
 26 Paganos, Jordan V         12 BREA-CA              1:11.19    1:12.79 Q      
                  35.83     1:12.79 (36.96)                                        
 27 Petersen, Michael M       12 ROSE-CA              1:13.49    1:13.00 Q      
                  35.33     1:13.00 (37.67)                                        
 28 Nunez Del Prado, Ariel    12 CANY-CA              1:16.29    1:17.88        
                  37.67     1:17.88 (40.21)                                        
 29 Williams, Jackson O       12 LASC-CA              1:16.29    1:19.52        
                  37.95     1:19.52 (41.57)                                        
 
Boys 12 Year Olds 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        2:40.39  12 Q Q Meet Qualifying
 Meet Qualifying 12:  2:40.39
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Hadji, Thomas       12 LASC-CA              2:03.67    2:03.36 Q       20  
                  29.04     1:00.55 (31.51)     1:32.74 (32.19)     2:03.36 (30.62)
  2 Li, Aaron H         12 AZOT-CA              2:17.08    2:12.80 Q       17  
                  31.20     1:04.76 (33.56)     1:38.96 (34.20)     2:12.80 (33.84)
  3 Kim, Kyle           12 UN-02-CA             2:16.88    2:15.11 Q       16  
                  31.26     1:05.32 (34.06)     1:40.37 (35.05)     2:15.11 (34.74)
  4 Horvath, Henry F    12 UN-03-CA             2:18.87    2:15.91 Q       15  
                  31.99     1:06.68 (34.69)     1:41.78 (35.10)     2:15.91 (34.13)
  5 Guner, Yagiz        12 NOVA-CA              2:17.54    2:16.35 Q       14  
                  31.94     1:06.53 (34.59)     1:41.94 (35.41)     2:16.35 (34.41)
  6 Cho, Nathan T       12 UN-06-CA             2:15.47    2:16.90 Q       13  
                  32.16     1:06.43 (34.27)     1:41.82 (35.39)     2:16.90 (35.08)
  7 Wang, Evan S        12 NOVA-CA              2:18.20    2:19.74 Q       12  
                  33.27     1:08.82 (35.55)     1:44.86 (36.04)     2:19.74 (34.88)
  8 Beduschi, Andre B   12 NOVA-CA              2:23.35    2:23.26 Q       11  
                  34.35     1:10.64 (36.29)     1:47.64 (37.00)     2:23.26 (35.62)
 
Boys 12 Year Olds 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        2:40.39  12 Q Q Meet Qualifying
 Meet Qualifying 12:  2:40.39
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hadji, Thomas             12 LASC-CA              2:02.26    2:03.67 qQ     
                  29.08     1:01.01 (31.93)     1:33.14 (32.13)     2:03.67 (30.53)
  2 Cho, Nathan T             12 UN-06-CA             2:26.51    2:15.47 qQ     
                  32.27     1:06.10 (33.83)     1:41.02 (34.92)     2:15.47 (34.45)
  3 Kim, Kyle                 12 UN-02-CA             2:10.51    2:16.88 qQ     
                  30.76     1:04.90 (34.14)     1:40.94 (36.04)     2:16.88 (35.94)
  4 Li, Aaron H               12 AZOT-CA              2:15.35    2:17.08 qQ     
                  32.20     1:06.64 (34.44)     1:42.22 (35.58)     2:17.08 (34.86)
  5 Guner, Yagiz              12 NOVA-CA              2:20.95    2:17.54 qQ     
                  32.33     1:06.87 (34.54)     1:42.67 (35.80)     2:17.54 (34.87)
  6 Wang, Evan S              12 NOVA-CA              2:21.68    2:18.20 qQ     
                  32.72     1:08.02 (35.30)     1:43.81 (35.79)     2:18.20 (34.39)
  7 Horvath, Henry F          12 UN-03-CA             2:13.68    2:18.87 qQ     
                  31.65     1:06.26 (34.61)     1:42.61 (36.35)     2:18.87 (36.26)
  8 Beduschi, Andre B         12 NOVA-CA              2:28.35    2:23.35 qQ     
                  34.24     1:11.05 (36.81)     1:48.11 (37.06)     2:23.35 (35.24)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Rainbird, Nicolas W       12 CANY-CA              2:30.95    2:26.66 Q      
                  35.30     1:13.18 (37.88)     1:50.66 (37.48)     2:26.66 (36.00)
 10 Villaluna, Thai C         12 ROSE-CA              2:27.95    2:27.23 Q      
                  34.23     1:12.13 (37.90)     1:49.54 (37.41)     2:27.23 (37.69)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Paganos, Jordan V         12 BREA-CA              2:35.54    2:32.06 Q      
                  34.67     1:13.40 (38.73)     1:53.06 (39.66)     2:32.06 (39.00)
 12 Castro, Christian M       12 ROSE-CA              2:39.43    2:46.22        
                  39.12     1:20.39 (41.27)     2:04.45 (44.06)     2:46.22 (41.77)
 -- Lee, Abraham M            12 UN-02-CA             2:07.66         DQ        
 
Boys 12 Year Olds 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
          39.59  12 Q Q Meet Qualifying
 Meet Qualifying 12:  39.59
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Verdolaga, Daniel   12 NOVA-CA                31.53      30.89 Q       20  
  2 Bezanilla, Luke A   12 PATH-CA                33.35      31.69 Q       17  
  3 Hill, Nolan M       12 PATH-CA                34.44      34.25 Q       16  
  4 Wang, Evan S        12 NOVA-CA                34.24      34.31 Q       15  
  5 Daou, Kyle L        12 SHRK-CA                35.64      34.36 Q       14  
  6 Chuang, Trevor C    12 BREA-CA                35.04      34.39 Q       13  
  7 Deramos, Jordan A   12 GSC-CA                 35.04      34.57 Q       12  
  8 Ince, Nathaniel R   12 AZOT-CA                34.39      34.80 Q       11  
 
Boys 12 Year Olds 50 Yard Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
          39.59  12 Q Q Meet Qualifying
 Meet Qualifying 12:  39.59
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Ringhofer, Tyler L  12 NOVA-CA                34.99      34.92 Q      
 
Boys 12 Year Olds 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
          39.59  12 Q Q Meet Qualifying
 Meet Qualifying 12:  39.59
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Verdolaga, Daniel F       12 NOVA-CA                30.81      31.53 qQ     
  2 Bezanilla, Luke A         12 PATH-CA                31.46      33.35 qQ     
  3 Wang, Evan S              12 NOVA-CA                34.16      34.24 qQ     
  4 Ince, Nathaniel R         12 AZOT-CA                33.78      34.39 qQ     
  5 Hill, Nolan M             12 PATH-CA                35.11      34.44 qQ     
  6 Chuang, Trevor C          12 BREA-CA                34.76      35.04 qQ     
  6 Deramos, Jordan A         12 GSC-CA                 34.72      35.04 qQ     
  8 Daou, Kyle L              12 SHRK-CA                36.05      35.64 qQ     
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Rabe, Lorenzo J           12 SEAL-CA                35.15      35.72 Q      
 10 Morales-Ostergaard, Domi  12 Unat-CA                35.52      36.18 Q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Saravasi, Chanon          12 RTLR-CA                35.82      36.26 Q      
 12 Villanueva, Christian S   12 ROSE-CA                36.89      37.00 Q      
 13 Petersen, Michael M       12 ROSE-CA                36.82      37.12 Q      
 14 Nguyen, Matthew A         12 LASC-CA                38.54      37.35 Q      
 15 Kuck, Sean M              12 CANY-CA                36.25      37.48 Q      
 16 Basnet, Pranav J          12 CANY-CA                36.39      37.82 Q      
 17 Lee, Ian Y                12 SHRK-CA                37.61      38.03 Q      
 18 Piskoulian, Hovik T       12 Polar Bears-CA         39.53      41.32        
 
Boys 12 Year Olds 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:24.59  12 Q Q Meet Qualifying
 Meet Qualifying 12:  1:24.59
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Verdolaga, Daniel   12 NOVA-CA              1:07.27    1:06.38 Q       20  
                  31.74     1:06.38 (34.64)                                        
  2 Najera, Humberto    12 NOVA-CA              1:10.48    1:07.40 Q       17  
                  32.56     1:07.40 (34.84)                                        
  3 Bezanilla, Luke A   12 PATH-CA              1:11.30    1:08.59 Q       16  
                  32.80     1:08.59 (35.79)                                        
  4 Binder, Alekos Y    12 SHRK-CA              1:10.91    1:10.62 Q       15  
                  33.20     1:10.62 (37.42)                                        
  5 Nugent, Jack J      12 NOVA-CA              1:14.13    1:12.89 Q       14  
                  34.77     1:12.89 (38.12)                                        
  6 Ince, Nathaniel R   12 AZOT-CA              1:14.80    1:14.23 Q       13  
                  35.08     1:14.23 (39.15)                                        
  7 Kim, Kyle           12 UN-02-CA             1:14.25    1:14.27 Q       12  
                  34.74     1:14.27 (39.53)                                        
  8 Song, Jerry J       12 NOVA-CA              1:15.51    1:15.22 Q       11  
                  36.59     1:15.22 (38.63)                                        
 
Boys 12 Year Olds 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:24.59  12 Q Q Meet Qualifying
 Meet Qualifying 12:  1:24.59
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Verdolaga, Daniel F       12 NOVA-CA              1:05.72    1:07.27 qQ     
                  31.56     1:07.27 (35.71)                                        
  2 Najera, Humberto          12 NOVA-CA              1:07.67    1:10.48 qQ     
                  33.12     1:10.48 (37.36)                                        
  3 Binder, Alekos Y          12 SHRK-CA              1:10.76    1:10.91 qQ     
                  33.83     1:10.91 (37.08)                                        
  4 Bezanilla, Luke A         12 PATH-CA              1:08.26    1:11.30 qQ     
                  33.42     1:11.30 (37.88)                                        
  5 Nugent, Jack J            12 NOVA-CA              1:18.55    1:14.13 qQ     
                  35.51     1:14.13 (38.62)                                        
  6 Kim, Kyle                 12 UN-02-CA             1:10.51    1:14.25 qQ     
                  34.90     1:14.25 (39.35)                                        
  7 Ince, Nathaniel R         12 AZOT-CA              1:13.35    1:14.80 qQ     
                  34.98     1:14.80 (39.82)                                        
  8 Song, Jerry J             12 NOVA-CA              1:15.29    1:15.51 qQ     
                  35.79     1:15.51 (39.72)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Jo, Daniel C              12 PATH-CA              1:10.14    1:15.56 Q      
                  35.39     1:15.56 (40.17)                                        
 10 Ringhofer, Tyler L        12 NOVA-CA              1:15.86    1:16.16 Q      
                  36.40     1:16.16 (39.76)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Chuang, Trevor C          12 BREA-CA              1:15.81    1:16.56 Q      
                  36.29     1:16.56 (40.27)                                        
 12 Niemann, Riley S          12 CLSS-CA              1:15.13    1:16.92 Q      
                  37.07     1:16.92 (39.85)                                        
 13 Deramos, Jordan A         12 GSC-CA               1:15.88    1:17.66 Q      
                  36.46     1:17.66 (41.20)                                        
 14 Chang, Kyle               12 SEAL-CA              1:23.64    1:18.59 Q      
                  36.65     1:18.59 (41.94)                                        
 15 Basnet, Pranav J          12 CANY-CA              1:18.86    1:18.88 Q      
                  37.09     1:18.88 (41.79)                                        
 16 Saravasi, Chanon          12 RTLR-CA              1:19.23    1:19.59 Q      
                  38.07     1:19.59 (41.52)                                        
 17 Kuck, Sean M              12 CANY-CA              1:19.42    1:19.60 Q      
                  37.49     1:19.60 (42.11)                                        
 18 Hill, Nolan M             12 PATH-CA              1:22.40    1:19.61 Q      
                  36.46     1:19.61 (43.15)                                        
 19 Villanueva, Christian S   12 ROSE-CA              1:16.78    1:19.92 Q      
                  37.96     1:19.92 (41.96)                                        
 20 Nguyen, Matthew A         12 LASC-CA              1:21.25    1:20.87 Q      
                  38.81     1:20.87 (42.06)                                        
 21 Choi, Aaron               12 DRGN-CA              1:23.26    1:22.03 Q      
                  38.91     1:22.03 (43.12)                                        
 22 Villaluna, Thai C         12 ROSE-CA              1:21.24    1:24.25 Q      
                  39.01     1:24.25 (45.24)                                        
 23 Lin, Austin N             12 UN-05-CA             1:23.98    1:25.84        
                  40.59     1:25.84 (45.25)                                        
 
Boys 12 Year Olds 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        3:01.49  12 Q Q Meet Qualifying
 Meet Qualifying 12:  3:01.49
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Verdolaga, Daniel   12 NOVA-CA              2:24.65    2:24.22 Q       20  
                  33.35     1:11.31 (37.96)     1:48.69 (37.38)     2:24.22 (35.53)
  2 Ince, Nathaniel R   12 AZOT-CA              2:41.31    2:36.77 Q       17  
                  35.02     1:15.47 (40.45)     1:56.61 (41.14)     2:36.77 (40.16)
  3 Wang, Evan S        12 NOVA-CA              2:42.69    2:38.30 Q       16  
                  35.91     1:16.27 (40.36)     1:57.60 (41.33)     2:38.30 (40.70)
  4 Chang, Kyle         12 SEAL-CA              2:49.17    2:42.59 Q       15  
                  35.64     1:16.65 (41.01)     1:59.47 (42.82)     2:42.59 (43.12)
  5 Chuang, Trevor C    12 BREA-CA              2:46.27    2:43.67 Q       14  
                  37.08     1:19.08 (42.00)     2:02.03 (42.95)     2:43.67 (41.64)
  6 Liu, Jordan B       12 BREA-CA              2:46.40    2:44.67 Q       13  
                  37.66     1:19.49 (41.83)     2:02.48 (42.99)     2:44.67 (42.19)
  7 Nguyen, Matthew A   12 LASC-CA              2:52.82    2:50.39 Q       12  
                  38.33     1:22.09 (43.76)     2:06.46 (44.37)     2:50.39 (43.93)
  8 Basnet, Pranav J    12 CANY-CA              2:53.82    2:55.43 Q       11  
                  39.71     1:24.41 (44.70)     2:10.21 (45.80)     2:55.43 (45.22)
 
Boys 12 Year Olds 200 Yard Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
        3:01.49  12 Q Q Meet Qualifying
 Meet Qualifying 12:  3:01.49
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Binder, Alekos Y    12 SHRK-CA                   NT    2:36.34 Q      
 
Boys 12 Year Olds 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        3:01.49  12 Q Q Meet Qualifying
 Meet Qualifying 12:  3:01.49
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Verdolaga, Daniel F       12 NOVA-CA              2:25.19    2:24.65 qQ     
                  33.08     1:10.36 (37.28)     1:48.01 (37.65)     2:24.65 (36.64)
  2 Lee, Abraham M            12 UN-02-CA             2:24.96    2:39.88 qQ     
                  36.78     1:16.73 (39.95)     1:57.95 (41.22)     2:39.88 (41.93)
  3 Ince, Nathaniel R         12 AZOT-CA              2:41.58    2:41.31 qQ     
                  35.84     1:16.67 (40.83)     1:59.12 (42.45)     2:41.31 (42.19)
  4 Wang, Evan S              12 NOVA-CA              2:41.40    2:42.69 qQ     
                  36.85     1:18.26 (41.41)     2:01.02 (42.76)     2:42.69 (41.67)
  5 Chuang, Trevor C          12 BREA-CA              2:47.15    2:46.27 qQ     
                  37.10     1:19.07 (41.97)     2:02.89 (43.82)     2:46.27 (43.38)
  6 Liu, Jordan B             12 BREA-CA              2:52.56    2:46.40 qQ     
                  37.83     1:20.51 (42.68)     2:04.42 (43.91)     2:46.40 (41.98)
  7 Chang, Kyle               12 SEAL-CA              2:56.90    2:49.17 qQ     
                  37.77     1:20.84 (43.07)     2:05.16 (44.32)     2:49.17 (44.01)
  8 Nguyen, Matthew A         12 LASC-CA              2:54.34    2:52.82 qQ     
                  38.68     1:23.99 (45.31)     2:08.68 (44.69)     2:52.82 (44.14)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Basnet, Pranav J          12 CANY-CA              2:51.02    2:53.82 Q      
                  39.23     1:23.56 (44.33)     2:08.40 (44.84)     2:53.82 (45.42)
 10 Saravasi, Chanon          12 RTLR-CA              2:55.16    2:54.05 Q      
                  40.32     1:24.05 (43.73)     2:09.37 (45.32)     2:54.05 (44.68)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Villanueva, Christian S   12 ROSE-CA              2:48.54    2:54.87 Q      
                  39.15     1:23.23 (44.08)     2:08.30 (45.07)     2:54.87 (46.57)
 12 Kuck, Sean M              12 CANY-CA              2:53.58    2:57.67 Q      
                  39.86     1:24.94 (45.08)     2:11.34 (46.40)     2:57.67 (46.33)
 
Boys 12 Year Olds 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
          34.19  12 Q Q Meet Qualifying
 Meet Qualifying 12:  34.19
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Verdolaga, Daniel   12 NOVA-CA                27.29      26.44 Q       20  
  2 Kim, Nathan         12 ROSE-CA                27.28      26.93 Q       17  
  3 Ham, Benji          12 RTLR-CA                27.39      27.09 Q       16  
  4 Cehelnik, Hunter B  12 NOVA-CA                27.56      27.33 Q       15  
  5 Kim, Kyle           12 UN-02-CA               27.52      27.62 Q       14  
  6 Li, Aaron H         12 AZOT-CA                27.93      28.14 Q       13  
  7 Bezanilla, Luke A   12 PATH-CA                27.83      28.21 Q       12  
  8 Lough, Max C        12 BREA-CA                28.10      28.26 Q       11  
 
Boys 12 Year Olds 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
          34.19  12 Q Q Meet Qualifying
 Meet Qualifying 12:  34.19
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Kim, Nathan               12 ROSE-CA                27.63      27.28 qQ     
  2 Verdolaga, Daniel F       12 NOVA-CA                27.42      27.29 qQ     
  3 Ham, Benji                12 RTLR-CA                27.29      27.39 qQ     
  4 Kim, Kyle                 12 UN-02-CA               26.74      27.52 qQ     
  5 Cehelnik, Hunter B        12 NOVA-CA                28.07      27.56 qQ     
  6 Bezanilla, Luke A         12 PATH-CA                27.18      27.83 qQ     
  7 Li, Aaron H               12 AZOT-CA                27.72      27.93 qQ     
  8 Lough, Max C              12 BREA-CA                28.44      28.10 qQ     
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Cho, Nathan T             12 UN-06-CA               28.43      28.16 Q      
 10 Binder, Alekos Y          12 SHRK-CA                28.94      28.38 Q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Ficklen, Jaden T          12 WAVE-CA                29.05      28.42 Q      
 12 Hill, Nolan M             12 PATH-CA                29.09      28.64 Q      
 13 Wang, Evan S              12 NOVA-CA                30.25      28.84 Q      
 14 Guner, Yagiz              12 NOVA-CA                29.18      29.16 Q      
 15 Daou, Kyle L              12 SHRK-CA                29.61      29.39 Q      
 16 Chang, Kyle               12 SEAL-CA                29.67      29.46 Q      
 17 Song, Jerry J             12 NOVA-CA                29.61      29.56 Q      
 18 Cheng, Li Hsin            12 NOVA-CA                28.69      29.61 Q      
 19 Ince, Nathaniel R         12 AZOT-CA                30.18      29.79 Q      
 20 Miller, Aiden J           12 LASC-CA                29.99      29.99 Q      
 21 Hsu, Matthew              12 BREA-CA                31.63      30.24 Q      
 22 Kowalski, Alex J          12 NOVA-CA                30.16      30.30 Q      
 23 Dansirimitri, Edward      12 VISN-CA                34.01      30.54 Q      
 24 Rainbird, Nicolas W       12 CANY-CA                30.57      30.55 Q      
 25 Azarian, Steven T         12 LASC-CA                30.84      30.59 Q      
 26 Niemann, Riley S          12 CLSS-CA                29.51      30.66 Q      
 27 Lee, Ian Y                12 SHRK-CA                33.41      31.10 Q      
 28 Morales-Ostergaard, Domi  12 Unat-CA                31.68      31.31 Q      
 29 Wang, Ethan               12 LASC-CA                30.34      31.35 Q      
 30 Summers, Harrison J       12 ROSE-CA                34.01      31.82 Q      
 31 Villaluna, Thai C         12 ROSE-CA                31.27      31.83 Q      
 32 Patterson, Paul X         12 PVST-CA                32.59      32.10 Q      
 33 Banos, Nathaniel A        12 SEAL-CA                32.94      32.30 Q      
 34 Yugay, Klim E             12 Hollywood-CA           32.57      32.37 Q      
 35 Hernandez, Max M          12 LASC-CA                33.87      32.45 Q      
 36 Gonzales, Baron J         12 SHRK-CA                33.23      33.01 Q      
 37 Basnet, Pranav J          12 CANY-CA                32.46      33.16 Q      
 38 Nunez Del Prado, Ariel    12 CANY-CA                34.04      33.52 Q      
 
Boys 12 Year Olds 100 Yard Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
        1:16.49  12 Q Q Meet Qualifying
 Meet Qualifying 12:  1:16.49
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Kim, Nathan         12 ROSE-CA              1:05.58    1:03.65 Q      
                  29.47     1:03.65 (34.18)                                        
 
Boys 12 Year Olds 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:16.49  12 Q Q Meet Qualifying
 Meet Qualifying 12:  1:16.49
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Najera, Humberto    12 NOVA-CA                55.73      55.52 Q       20  
                  25.75       55.52 (29.77)                                        
  2 Cehelnik, Hunter B  12 NOVA-CA              1:01.12      59.76 Q       17  
                  28.00       59.76 (31.76)                                        
  3 Sumino, Cole T      12 NOVA-CA              1:03.41    1:00.63 Q       16  
                  28.58     1:00.63 (32.05)                                        
  4 Lough, Max C        12 BREA-CA              1:03.38    1:01.62 Q       15  
                  29.58     1:01.62 (32.04)                                        
  5 Cheng, Li Hsin      12 NOVA-CA              1:05.14    1:04.47 Q       14  
                  30.74     1:04.47 (33.73)                                        
  6 Guner, Yagiz        12 NOVA-CA              1:05.27    1:04.55 Q       13  
                  30.65     1:04.55 (33.90)                                        
  7 Solis, Matt E       12 CANY-CA              1:05.26    1:05.24 Q       12  
                  29.94     1:05.24 (35.30)                                        
  8 Rabe, Lorenzo J     12 SEAL-CA              1:05.66    1:06.20 Q       11  
                  31.26     1:06.20 (34.94)                                        
 
Boys 12 Year Olds 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:16.49  12 Q Q Meet Qualifying
 Meet Qualifying 12:  1:16.49
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Najera, Humberto          12 NOVA-CA                57.02      55.73 qQ     
                  25.42       55.73 (30.31)                                        
  2 Cehelnik, Hunter B        12 NOVA-CA              1:00.48    1:01.12 qQ     
                  27.96     1:01.12 (33.16)                                        
  3 Lough, Max C              12 BREA-CA              1:01.70    1:03.38 qQ     
                  29.60     1:03.38 (33.78)                                        
  4 Sumino, Cole T            12 NOVA-CA              1:01.33    1:03.41 qQ     
                  29.00     1:03.41 (34.41)                                        
  5 Hill, Nolan M             12 PATH-CA              1:07.46    1:04.82 qQ     
                  30.04     1:04.82 (34.78)                                        
  6 Cheng, Li Hsin            12 NOVA-CA              1:06.26    1:05.14 qQ     
                  30.64     1:05.14 (34.50)                                        
  7 Solis, Matt E             12 CANY-CA              1:07.26    1:05.26 qQ     
                  30.02     1:05.26 (35.24)                                        
  8 Guner, Yagiz              12 NOVA-CA              1:04.35    1:05.27 qQ     
                  30.52     1:05.27 (34.75)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Rabe, Lorenzo J           12 SEAL-CA              1:07.44    1:05.66 Q      
                  31.16     1:05.66 (34.50)                                        
 10 Chang, Kyle               12 SEAL-CA              1:07.42    1:05.76 Q      
                  31.14     1:05.76 (34.62)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Deramos, Jordan A         12 GSC-CA               1:05.30    1:06.70 Q      
                  30.59     1:06.70 (36.11)                                        
 12 Ince, Nathaniel R         12 AZOT-CA              1:06.46    1:06.91 Q      
                  30.52     1:06.91 (36.39)                                        
 13 Daou, Kyle L              12 SHRK-CA              1:11.34    1:07.46 Q      
                  30.78     1:07.46 (36.68)                                        
 14 Niemann, Riley S          12 CLSS-CA              1:07.55    1:07.63 Q      
                  32.17     1:07.63 (35.46)                                        
 15 Crispin, Erick            12 JCA-CA               1:06.33    1:08.03 Q      
                  30.28     1:08.03 (37.75)                                        
 16 Banos, Nathaniel A        12 SEAL-CA              1:10.32    1:09.25 Q      
                  33.21     1:09.25 (36.04)                                        
 17 Larwood, Liam G           12 CULV-CA              1:09.61    1:10.59 Q      
                  32.97     1:10.59 (37.62)                                        
 18 Wang, Ethan               12 LASC-CA              1:07.21    1:11.67 Q      
                  32.55     1:11.67 (39.12)                                        
 19 Yugay, Klim E             12 Hollywood-CA         1:11.01    1:14.22 Q      
                  34.68     1:14.22 (39.54)                                        
 20 Yang, Nathan A            12 BREA-CA              1:13.01    1:15.66 Q      
                  34.52     1:15.66 (41.14)                                        
 -- Monroe, Jaiden T          12 BUEN-CA              1:05.40         DQ        
 -- Lee, Abraham M            12 UN-02-CA               59.98         DQ        
 
Boys 12 Year Olds 200 Yard Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
        2:43.59  12 Q Q Meet Qualifying
 Meet Qualifying 12:  2:43.59
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Daou, Kyle L        12 SHRK-CA                   NT    2:45.64        
                  33.67     1:17.86 (44.19)     2:01.90 (44.04)     2:45.64 (43.74)
 
Boys 12 Year Olds 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        2:43.59  12 Q Q Meet Qualifying
 Meet Qualifying 12:  2:43.59
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Najera, Humberto    12 NOVA-CA              2:04.26    2:01.86 Q       20  
                  26.22       57.51 (31.29)     1:29.70 (32.19)     2:01.86 (32.16)
  2 Lough, Max C        12 BREA-CA              2:19.75    2:13.03 Q       17  
                  30.43     1:04.58 (34.15)     1:38.82 (34.24)     2:13.03 (34.21)
  3 Sumino, Cole T      12 NOVA-CA              2:17.32    2:14.08 Q       16  
                  29.44     1:03.77 (34.33)     1:38.87 (35.10)     2:14.08 (35.21)
  4 Liu, Jordan B       12 BREA-CA              2:27.35    2:26.93 Q       15  
                  31.79     1:08.86 (37.07)     1:48.71 (39.85)     2:26.93 (38.22)
  5 Kim, Kyle           12 UN-02-CA             2:30.58    2:28.27 Q       14  
                  30.90     1:07.69 (36.79)     1:47.36 (39.67)     2:28.27 (40.91)
  6 Duong, Jeremy D     12 NOVA-CA              2:43.34    2:37.74 Q       13  
                  33.98     1:13.97 (39.99)     1:55.64 (41.67)     2:37.74 (42.10)
 
Boys 12 Year Olds 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        2:43.59  12 Q Q Meet Qualifying
 Meet Qualifying 12:  2:43.59
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Najera, Humberto          12 NOVA-CA              2:02.26    2:04.26 qQ     
                  27.06       57.76 (30.70)     1:30.93 (33.17)     2:04.26 (33.33)
  2 Sumino, Cole T            12 NOVA-CA              2:16.79    2:17.32 qQ     
                  29.59     1:04.88 (35.29)     1:41.86 (36.98)     2:17.32 (35.46)
  3 Lough, Max C              12 BREA-CA              2:27.32    2:19.75 qQ     
                  32.03     1:06.87 (34.84)     1:43.59 (36.72)     2:19.75 (36.16)
  4 Liu, Jordan B             12 BREA-CA              2:37.74    2:27.35 qQ     
                  31.42     1:08.52 (37.10)     1:48.64 (40.12)     2:27.35 (38.71)
  5 Kim, Kyle                 12 UN-02-CA             2:28.12    2:30.58 qQ     
                  30.45     1:07.96 (37.51)     1:48.86 (40.90)     2:30.58 (41.72)
  6 Duong, Jeremy D           12 NOVA-CA              2:35.83    2:43.34 qQ     
                  34.96     1:16.83 (41.87)     1:59.49 (42.66)     2:43.34 (43.85)
 
Boys 12 Year Olds 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        1:14.99  12 Q Q Meet Qualifying
 Meet Qualifying 12:  1:14.99
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Verdolaga, Daniel   12 NOVA-CA              1:01.80      59.36 Q       20  
                  27.99       59.36 (31.37)                                        
  2 Kim, Nathan         12 ROSE-CA              1:00.84      59.68 Q       17  
                  27.72       59.68 (31.96)                                        
  3 Bezanilla, Luke A   12 PATH-CA              1:01.08    1:01.26 Q       16  
                  28.34     1:01.26 (32.92)                                        
  4 Jo, Daniel C        12 PATH-CA              1:03.52    1:01.91 Q       15  
                  28.83     1:01.91 (33.08)                                        
  5 Kim, Kyle           12 UN-02-CA             1:03.15    1:03.08 Q       14  
                  28.39     1:03.08 (34.69)                                        
  6 Nugent, Jack J      12 NOVA-CA              1:04.54    1:04.61 Q       13  
                  30.94     1:04.61 (33.67)                                        
  7 Binder, Alekos Y    12 SHRK-CA              1:04.28    1:04.63 Q       12  
                  30.07     1:04.63 (34.56)                                        
  8 Cho, Nathan T       12 UN-06-CA             1:04.39    1:04.66 Q       11  
                  29.60     1:04.66 (35.06)                                        
 
Boys 12 Year Olds 100 Yard IM Time Trial
===============================================================================
        1:14.99  12 Q Q Meet Qualifying
 Meet Qualifying 12:  1:14.99
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Daou, Kyle L        12 SHRK-CA              1:11.17    1:10.43 Q      
                  31.97     1:10.43 (38.46)                                        
 
Boys 12 Year Olds 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        1:14.99  12 Q Q Meet Qualifying
 Meet Qualifying 12:  1:14.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Kim, Nathan               12 ROSE-CA              1:02.54    1:00.84 qQ     
                  28.19     1:00.84 (32.65)                                        
  2 Bezanilla, Luke A         12 PATH-CA              1:04.08    1:01.08 qQ     
                  28.58     1:01.08 (32.50)                                        
  3 Verdolaga, Daniel F       12 NOVA-CA              1:00.73    1:01.80 qQ     
                  29.11     1:01.80 (32.69)                                        
  4 Kim, Kyle                 12 UN-02-CA             1:01.29    1:03.15 qQ     
                  28.32     1:03.15 (34.83)                                        
  5 Jo, Daniel C              12 PATH-CA              1:00.88    1:03.52 qQ     
                  30.04     1:03.52 (33.48)                                        
  6 Binder, Alekos Y          12 SHRK-CA              1:05.44    1:04.28 qQ     
                  29.49     1:04.28 (34.79)                                        
  7 Cho, Nathan T             12 UN-06-CA             1:05.08    1:04.39 qQ     
                  29.50     1:04.39 (34.89)                                        
  8 Nugent, Jack J            12 NOVA-CA              1:08.00    1:04.54 qQ     
                  30.55     1:04.54 (33.99)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Li, Aaron H               12 AZOT-CA              1:02.29    1:04.68 Q      
                  29.93     1:04.68 (34.75)                                        
 10 Ficklen, Jaden T          12 WAVE-CA              1:11.96    1:04.71 Q      
                  29.17     1:04.71 (35.54)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Horvath, Henry F          12 UN-03-CA             1:04.05    1:05.58 Q      
                  31.01     1:05.58 (34.57)                                        
 12 Ringhofer, Tyler L        12 NOVA-CA              1:06.61    1:06.23 Q      
                  30.57     1:06.23 (35.66)                                        
 13 Cehelnik, Hunter B        12 NOVA-CA              1:06.24    1:06.50 Q      
                  29.98     1:06.50 (36.52)                                        
 14 Chung, Richard S          12 CANY-CA              1:08.84    1:06.61 Q      
                  30.06     1:06.61 (36.55)                                        
 15 Liu, Jordan B             12 BREA-CA              1:08.51    1:07.35 Q      
                  32.06     1:07.35 (35.29)                                        
 16 Hsu, Matthew              12 BREA-CA              1:09.87    1:08.63 Q      
                  32.17     1:08.63 (36.46)                                        
 17 Ince, Nathaniel R         12 AZOT-CA              1:06.99    1:08.71 Q      
                  32.16     1:08.71 (36.55)                                        
 18 Beduschi, Andre B         12 NOVA-CA              1:09.56    1:09.65 Q      
                  31.96     1:09.65 (37.69)                                        
 19 Morales-Ostergaard, Domi  12 Unat-CA              1:09.25    1:09.71 Q      
                  32.89     1:09.71 (36.82)                                        
 20 Azarian, Steven T         12 LASC-CA              1:10.63    1:10.00 Q      
                  32.13     1:10.00 (37.87)                                        
 21 Niemann, Riley S          12 CLSS-CA              1:09.93    1:10.12 Q      
                  33.86     1:10.12 (36.26)                                        
 22 Lee, Ian Y                12 SHRK-CA              1:09.96    1:11.28 Q      
                  33.39     1:11.28 (37.89)                                        
 23 Meldrum, Adam T           12 PATH-CA              1:11.20    1:11.29 Q      
                  33.42     1:11.29 (37.87)                                        
 24 Choi, Aaron               12 DRGN-CA              1:11.40    1:11.73 Q      
                  34.57     1:11.73 (37.16)                                        
 25 Kuck, Sean M              12 CANY-CA              1:14.32    1:11.77 Q      
                  33.48     1:11.77 (38.29)                                        
 26 Villanueva, Christian S   12 ROSE-CA              1:11.02    1:11.93 Q      
                  34.03     1:11.93 (37.90)                                        
 27 Paganos, Jordan V         12 BREA-CA              1:14.18    1:12.24 Q      
                  33.84     1:12.24 (38.40)                                        
 28 Patterson, Paul X         12 PVST-CA              1:13.49    1:14.02 Q      
                  34.20     1:14.02 (39.82)                                        
 29 Basnet, Pranav J          12 CANY-CA              1:13.73    1:14.61 Q      
                  36.28     1:14.61 (38.33)                                        
 30 Larwood, Liam G           12 CULV-CA              1:14.49    1:15.93        
                  34.48     1:15.93 (41.45)                                        
 31 Yang, Nathan A            12 BREA-CA              1:14.90    1:16.88        
                  35.23     1:16.88 (41.65)                                        
 
Boys 12 Year Olds 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        2:44.19  12 Q Q Meet Qualifying
 Meet Qualifying 12:  2:44.19
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Najera, Humberto    12 NOVA-CA              2:04.82    2:06.48 Q       20  
                  26.84       59.26 (32.42)     1:37.95 (38.69)     2:06.48 (28.53)
  2 Hadji, Thomas       12 LASC-CA              2:11.77    2:09.64 Q       17  
                  28.22     1:00.78 (32.56)     1:40.56 (39.78)     2:09.64 (29.08)
  3 Li, Aaron H         12 AZOT-CA              2:17.32    2:13.03 Q       16  
                  28.83     1:03.18 (34.35)     1:43.56 (40.38)     2:13.03 (29.47)
  4 Verdolaga, Daniel   12 NOVA-CA              2:11.79    2:13.32 Q       15  
                  29.19     1:05.94 (36.75)     1:43.98 (38.04)     2:13.32 (29.34)
  5 Ham, Benji          12 RTLR-CA              2:15.95    2:13.82 Q       14  
                  28.34     1:02.09 (33.75)     1:44.26 (42.17)     2:13.82 (29.56)
  6 Sumino, Cole T      12 NOVA-CA              2:18.23    2:17.18 Q       13  
                  29.72     1:04.30 (34.58)     1:46.51 (42.21)     2:17.18 (30.67)
  7 Cheng, Li Hsin      12 NOVA-CA              2:18.03    2:17.28 Q       12  
                  30.27     1:05.55 (35.28)     1:47.45 (41.90)     2:17.28 (29.83)
  8 Jo, Daniel C        12 PATH-CA              2:20.88    2:19.03 Q       11  
                  31.28     1:06.91 (35.63)     1:48.35 (41.44)     2:19.03 (30.68)
 
Boys 12 Year Olds 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        2:44.19  12 Q Q Meet Qualifying
 Meet Qualifying 12:  2:44.19
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Najera, Humberto          12 NOVA-CA              2:01.60    2:04.82 qQ     
                  26.56       58.73 (32.17)     1:36.58 (37.85)     2:04.82 (28.24)
  2 Hadji, Thomas             12 LASC-CA              2:13.70    2:11.77 qQ     
                  28.30     1:01.75 (33.45)     1:43.13 (41.38)     2:11.77 (28.64)
  3 Verdolaga, Daniel F       12 NOVA-CA              2:10.20    2:11.79 qQ     
                  29.53     1:05.78 (36.25)     1:42.45 (36.67)     2:11.79 (29.34)
  4 Ham, Benji                12 RTLR-CA              2:12.42    2:15.95 qQ     
                  28.38     1:03.59 (35.21)     1:45.64 (42.05)     2:15.95 (30.31)
  5 Li, Aaron H               12 AZOT-CA              2:14.05    2:17.32 qQ     
                  29.09     1:05.34 (36.25)     1:46.33 (40.99)     2:17.32 (30.99)
  6 Cheng, Li Hsin            12 NOVA-CA              2:19.79    2:18.03 qQ     
                  30.00     1:05.94 (35.94)     1:47.88 (41.94)     2:18.03 (30.15)
  7 Sumino, Cole T            12 NOVA-CA              2:13.10    2:18.23 qQ     
                  29.86     1:04.97 (35.11)     1:47.12 (42.15)     2:18.23 (31.11)
  8 Jo, Daniel C              12 PATH-CA              2:16.04    2:20.88 qQ     
                  32.41     1:07.09 (34.68)     1:50.21 (43.12)     2:20.88 (30.67)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Ficklen, Jaden T          12 WAVE-CA              2:18.95    2:21.32 Q      
                  31.77     1:07.55 (35.78)     1:50.89 (43.34)     2:21.32 (30.43)
 10 Guner, Yagiz              12 NOVA-CA              2:22.10    2:21.49 Q      
                  30.34     1:05.36 (35.02)     1:49.81 (44.45)     2:21.49 (31.68)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Kowalski, Alex J          12 NOVA-CA              2:22.99    2:22.84 Q      
                  31.48     1:07.82 (36.34)     1:51.26 (43.44)     2:22.84 (31.58)
 12 Song, Jerry J             12 NOVA-CA              2:23.93    2:23.49 Q      
                  31.16     1:07.80 (36.64)     1:51.12 (43.32)     2:23.49 (32.37)
 13 Liu, Jordan B             12 BREA-CA              2:26.02    2:23.87 Q      
                  30.72     1:08.01 (37.29)     1:51.02 (43.01)     2:23.87 (32.85)
 14 Chung, Richard S          12 CANY-CA              2:28.36    2:25.07 Q      
                  30.98     1:07.21 (36.23)     1:52.38 (45.17)     2:25.07 (32.69)
 15 Beduschi, Andre B         12 NOVA-CA              2:26.25    2:25.80 Q      
                  31.05     1:08.70 (37.65)     1:54.95 (46.25)     2:25.80 (30.85)
 16 Deramos, Jordan A         12 GSC-CA               2:24.47    2:26.24 Q      
                  31.53     1:08.37 (36.84)     1:52.20 (43.83)     2:26.24 (34.04)
 17 Wang, Ethan               12 LASC-CA              2:33.96    2:28.21 Q      
                  32.87     1:10.11 (37.24)     1:55.69 (45.58)     2:28.21 (32.52)
 18 Daou, Kyle L              12 SHRK-CA              2:24.55    2:29.63 Q      
                  31.30     1:10.46 (39.16)     1:54.80 (44.34)     2:29.63 (34.83)
 19 Banos, Nathaniel A        12 SEAL-CA              2:33.42    2:31.46 Q      
                  32.46     1:09.80 (37.34)     1:58.13 (48.33)     2:31.46 (33.33)
 20 Chuang, Trevor C          12 BREA-CA              2:32.55    2:31.92 Q      
                  33.60     1:13.29 (39.69)     1:57.37 (44.08)     2:31.92 (34.55)
 21 Paganos, Jordan V         12 BREA-CA              2:43.25    2:37.81 Q      
                  36.97     1:16.92 (39.95)     2:04.16 (47.24)     2:37.81 (33.65)
 22 Kuck, Sean M              12 CANY-CA              2:38.88    2:38.28 Q      
                  35.05     1:15.90 (40.85)     2:01.79 (45.89)     2:38.28 (36.49)
 23 Gonzales, Baron J         12 SHRK-CA              2:34.38    2:39.64 Q      
                  36.08     1:16.91 (40.83)     2:05.15 (48.24)     2:39.64 (34.49)
 24 Summers, Harrison J       12 ROSE-CA              2:41.75    2:41.62 Q      
                  34.22     1:17.25 (43.03)     2:06.58 (49.33)     2:41.62 (35.04)
 25 Nunez Del Prado, Ariel    12 CANY-CA              2:44.19    2:42.19 Q      
                  35.49     1:17.03 (41.54)     2:06.29 (49.26)     2:42.19 (35.90)
 26 Nguyen, Matthew A         12 LASC-CA              2:44.19    2:43.14 Q      
                  36.35     1:20.61 (44.26)     2:05.36 (44.75)     2:43.14 (37.78)
 27 Castro, Christian M       12 ROSE-CA              2:42.17    2:44.42        
                  36.87     1:19.65 (42.78)     2:07.09 (47.44)     2:44.42 (37.33)
 28 Saravasi, Chanon          12 RTLR-CA              2:44.19    2:46.14        
                  40.49     1:23.04 (42.55)     2:07.20 (44.16)     2:46.14 (38.94)
 -- Cehelnik, Hunter B        12 NOVA-CA              2:21.39         DQ        
                  29.03     1:07.51 (38.48)     1:53.50 (45.99)          DQ (32.99)
 -- Horvath, Henry F          12 UN-03-CA             2:20.47         DQ        
                  31.36     1:07.16 (35.80)     1:49.57 (42.41)          DQ (32.83)
 
Boys 12 Year Olds 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        5:46.39  12 Q Q Meet Qualifying
 Meet Qualifying 12:  5:46.39
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Verdolaga, Daniel   12 NOVA-CA              4:43.81    4:34.75 Q       20  
                  29.91     1:04.75 (34.84)     1:41.86 (37.11)     2:17.78 (35.92)
        2:54.41 (36.63)     3:32.55 (38.14)     4:04.74 (32.19)     4:34.75 (30.01)
  2 Ham, Benji          12 RTLR-CA              4:49.54    4:47.70 Q       17  
                  30.28     1:06.32 (36.04)     1:43.70 (37.38)     2:21.52 (37.82)
        3:02.34 (40.82)     3:44.17 (41.83)     4:16.32 (32.15)     4:47.70 (31.38)
  3 Chang, Kyle         12 SEAL-CA              4:57.04    4:57.87 Q       16  
                  33.24     1:10.70 (37.46)     1:48.55 (37.85)     2:28.24 (39.69)
        3:09.83 (41.59)     3:53.50 (43.67)     4:25.15 (31.65)     4:57.87 (32.72)
  4 Ince, Nathaniel R   12 AZOT-CA              5:05.02    5:01.83 Q       15  
                  31.69     1:09.38 (37.69)     1:48.94 (39.56)     2:27.64 (38.70)
        3:10.18 (42.54)     3:53.05 (42.87)     4:28.11 (35.06)     5:01.83 (33.72)
  5 Duong, Jeremy D     12 NOVA-CA              5:20.34    5:15.00 Q       14  
                  34.43     1:14.89 (40.46)     1:54.65 (39.76)     2:33.73 (39.08)
        3:19.60 (45.87)     4:06.32 (46.72)     4:41.43 (35.11)     5:15.00 (33.57)
 
Boys 12 Year Olds 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        5:46.39  12 Q Q Meet Qualifying
 Meet Qualifying 12:  5:46.39
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Najera, Humberto          12 NOVA-CA              4:16.42    4:16.01 qQ     
                  27.72       58.28 (30.56)     1:30.81 (32.53)     2:02.63 (31.82)
        2:40.75 (38.12)     3:18.73 (37.98)     3:47.74 (29.01)     4:16.01 (28.27)
  2 Verdolaga, Daniel F       12 NOVA-CA              4:53.08    4:43.81 qQ     
                  30.51     1:06.91 (36.40)     1:45.51 (38.60)     2:22.45 (36.94)
        3:02.00 (39.55)     3:41.56 (39.56)     4:13.56 (32.00)     4:43.81 (30.25)
  3 Ham, Benji                12 RTLR-CA              4:38.28    4:49.54 qQ     
                  30.13     1:06.03 (35.90)     1:43.79 (37.76)     2:21.67 (37.88)
        3:02.03 (40.36)     3:44.80 (42.77)     4:17.73 (32.93)     4:49.54 (31.81)
  4 Chang, Kyle               12 SEAL-CA              5:11.74    4:57.04 qQ     
                  31.14     1:06.39 (35.25)     1:44.73 (38.34)     2:22.71 (37.98)
        3:05.08 (42.37)     3:49.32 (44.24)     4:22.76 (33.44)     4:57.04 (34.28)
  5 Wang, Evan S              12 NOVA-CA              5:13.01    5:02.41 qQ     
                  32.15     1:09.58 (37.43)     1:48.82 (39.24)     2:26.25 (37.43)
        3:09.51 (43.26)     3:53.17 (43.66)     4:29.09 (35.92)     5:02.41 (33.32)
  6 Ince, Nathaniel R         12 AZOT-CA              5:05.93    5:05.02 qQ     
                  32.27     1:09.56 (37.29)     1:49.00 (39.44)     2:28.10 (39.10)
        3:11.67 (43.57)     3:55.41 (43.74)     4:30.35 (34.94)     5:05.02 (34.67)
  7 Duong, Jeremy D           12 NOVA-CA              5:11.59    5:20.34 qQ     
                  36.30     1:19.32 (43.02)     2:00.66 (41.34)     2:40.37 (39.71)
        3:26.04 (45.67)     4:13.24 (47.20)     4:48.30 (35.06)     5:20.34 (32.04)
 
Boys 13 Year Olds 50 Yard Freestyle Swim-off
===============================================================================
          28.99  13 Q Q Meet Qualifying
 Meet Qualifying 13:  28.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Swim-off
  1 Rhee, Joseph U            13 LASC-CA                   NT      23.94 Q      
  2 Kim, Chris                13 Hollywood-CA              NT      24.28 Q      
 
Boys 13 Year Olds 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          28.99  13 Q Q Meet Qualifying
 Meet Qualifying 13:  28.99
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Cai, Allen          13 NOVA-CA                23.46      22.97 Q       20  
  2 Kim, William m      13 TCS-CA                 23.13      23.08 Q       16.5
  2 Lee, Michael M      13 CANY-CA                23.41      23.08 Q       16.5
  4 Xie, Brady H        13 BREA-CA                24.14      23.84 Q       15  
  5 Grulke, Nick E      13 NOVA-CA                23.85      23.98 Q       14  
  6 Hsu, Brian          13 BREA-CA                24.08      24.04 Q       13  
  7 Harms, Ike I        13 CANY-CA                24.46      24.06 Q       12  
  8 Chang, Ryan         13 AZOT-CA                24.26      24.07 Q       11  
 
Boys 13 Year Olds 50 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
          28.99  13 Q Q Meet Qualifying
 Meet Qualifying 13:  28.99
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Loo, Kanoa A        13 AZOT-CA                26.99      26.64 Q      
 
Boys 13 Year Olds 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          28.99  13 Q Q Meet Qualifying
 Meet Qualifying 13:  28.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Kim, William m            13 TCS-CA                 22.80      23.13 qQ     
  2 Lee, Michael M            13 CANY-CA                22.87      23.41 qQ     
  3 Cai, Allen                13 NOVA-CA                22.89      23.46 qQ     
  4 Grulke, Nick E            13 NOVA-CA                23.73      23.85 qQ     
  5 Hsu, Brian                13 BREA-CA                24.21      24.08 qQ     
  6 Xie, Brady H              13 BREA-CA                24.17      24.14 qQ     
  7 Chang, Ryan               13 AZOT-CA                24.61      24.26 qQ     
  8 Harms, Ike I              13 CANY-CA                23.56      24.46 qQ     
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Rhee, Joseph U            13 LASC-CA                24.72      24.50 Q      
 10 Kim, Chris                13 Hollywood-CA           24.58     J24.50 Q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Hawkins, Jason M          13 CANY-CA                24.40      24.51 Q      
 12 Liu, Kevin                13 ROSE-CA                24.29      24.52 Q      
 13 Ren, Kevin S              13 BREA-CA                25.29      24.77 Q      
 14 Zerpa, Ryan C             13 CULV-CA                24.23      24.82 Q      
 15 Lamprianidis, Ody         13 LASC-CA                24.89      24.84 Q      
 16 Bermudez, Jerald V        13 GSC-CA                 24.60      24.99 Q      
 17 Leung, Christopher C      13 NOVA-CA                25.18      25.03 Q      
 18 Medvedev, Max             13 Hollywood-CA           25.30      25.18 Q      
 19 Gim, Jonathan J           13 CANY-CA                24.92      25.35 Q      
 20 Heng, Nicholas A          13 BREA-CA                27.19      25.69 Q      
 21 Witting, Luke             13 AZOT-CA                26.83      25.87 Q      
 22 Puttler, Drew A           13 DRGN-CA                26.24      26.00 Q      
 22 Raybukh, Lenny M          13 LASC-CA                26.78      26.00 Q      
 24 Ribaya, Max A             13 ROSE-CA                25.32      26.02 Q      
 25 Lee, Nikolas h            13 TCS-CA                 26.34      26.07 Q      
 26 Cho, Brandon S            13 CANY-CA                26.55      26.15 Q      
 27 Ngo, Tyler A              13 CANY-CA                26.41      26.60 Q      
 28 Hatcher, Ryan L           13 AZOT-CA                27.07      26.81 Q      
 29 Schwartz, Daniel W        13 CULV-CA                26.67      26.88 Q      
 30 Rodriguez, Christopher J  13 CANY-CA                26.74      27.09 Q      
 31 Loo, Kanoa A              13 AZOT-CA                26.80      27.10 Q      
 32 Albertson, Kai R          13 CULV-CA                26.95      27.19 Q      
 33 Cole, Alexander J         13 CULV-CA                28.99      27.21 Q      
 34 Mejia Hernandez, Antonio  13 PVST-CA                28.03      27.30 Q      
 35 Sego, Cade R              13 BREA-CA                28.22      27.47 Q      
 36 Gourley, Isaac Limahelu   13 BREA-CA                26.39      27.52 Q      
 37 Chang, Micah S            13 CLSS-CA                27.81      27.77 Q      
 38 Villalobos, Sebastian N   13 CANY-CA                28.00      27.78 Q      
 39 Kim, Ryan J               13 SHRK-CA                28.51      27.79 Q      
 40 Thompson, Benjamin B      13 RTLR-CA                27.53      27.85 Q      
 41 Meyer-Yen, Gabriel L      13 ROSE-CA                28.05      28.00 Q      
 42 Argueta, Nazaret A        13 JCA-CA                 27.91      28.18 Q      
 43 Lastimoso, JanCarlo D     13 ROSE-CA                28.82      28.24 Q      
 44 Blank, Josh D             13 VISN-CA                27.70      28.27 Q      
 45 O'Sullivan, Connor H      13 CULV-CA                28.09      28.29 Q      
 46 Banos, Ramon M            13 BREA-CA                28.34      28.92 Q      
 -- Puttler, Alec D           13 DRGN-CA                26.66         DQ        
 
Boys 13 Year Olds 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:03.29  13 Q Q Meet Qualifying
 Meet Qualifying 13:  1:03.29
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Cai, Allen          13 NOVA-CA                50.22      49.40 Q       20  
                  23.76       49.40 (25.64)                                        
  2 Kim, William m      13 TCS-CA                 50.12      50.04 Q       17  
                  24.59       50.04 (25.45)                                        
  3 Yeh, Eric           13 BREA-CA                52.32      50.99 Q       16  
                  24.77       50.99 (26.22)                                        
  4 Lee, Michael M      13 CANY-CA                52.19      51.45 Q       15  
                  25.13       51.45 (26.32)                                        
  5 Grulke, Nick E      13 NOVA-CA                52.14      51.84 Q       14  
                  24.94       51.84 (26.90)                                        
  6 Xie, Brady H        13 BREA-CA                52.02      52.02 Q       13  
                  25.08       52.02 (26.94)                                        
  7 Hsu, Brian          13 BREA-CA                53.18      52.60 Q       12  
                  25.61       52.60 (26.99)                                        
  8 Harms, Ike I        13 CANY-CA                53.37      55.35 Q       11  
                  26.08       55.35 (29.27)                                        
 
Boys 13 Year Olds 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:03.29  13 Q Q Meet Qualifying
 Meet Qualifying 13:  1:03.29
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Kim, William m            13 TCS-CA                 49.15      50.12 qQ     
                  24.23       50.12 (25.89)                                        
  2 Cai, Allen                13 NOVA-CA                49.68      50.22 qQ     
                  24.20       50.22 (26.02)                                        
  3 Xie, Brady H              13 BREA-CA                52.75      52.02 qQ     
                  25.15       52.02 (26.87)                                        
  4 Grulke, Nick E            13 NOVA-CA                51.69      52.14 qQ     
                  25.03       52.14 (27.11)                                        
  5 Lee, Michael M            13 CANY-CA                51.35      52.19 qQ     
                  25.58       52.19 (26.61)                                        
  6 Yeh, Eric                 13 BREA-CA                51.37      52.32 qQ     
                  25.30       52.32 (27.02)                                        
  7 Hsu, Brian                13 BREA-CA                53.03      53.18 qQ     
                  25.82       53.18 (27.36)                                        
  8 Harms, Ike I              13 CANY-CA                50.32      53.37 qQ     
                  25.59       53.37 (27.78)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Ren, Kevin S              13 BREA-CA                53.46      53.61 Q      
                  25.92       53.61 (27.69)                                        
 10 Rhee, Joseph U            13 LASC-CA                53.22      53.80 Q      
                  26.07       53.80 (27.73)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Bermudez, Jerald V        13 GSC-CA                 54.26      53.90 Q      
                  25.61       53.90 (28.29)                                        
 12 Chang, Ryan               13 AZOT-CA                53.05      54.08 Q      
                  25.67       54.08 (28.41)                                        
 13 Hawkins, Jason M          13 CANY-CA                53.31      54.64 Q      
                  26.58       54.64 (28.06)                                        
 14 Lamprianidis, Ody         13 LASC-CA                53.25      54.66 Q      
                  26.20       54.66 (28.46)                                        
 15 Slusiewicz, Ryan W        13 NOVA-CA                55.27      54.94 Q      
                  26.44       54.94 (28.50)                                        
 16 Leung, Christopher C      13 NOVA-CA                55.13      55.10 Q      
                  26.52       55.10 (28.58)                                        
 17 Zerpa, Ryan C             13 CULV-CA                53.38      55.18 Q      
                  26.69       55.18 (28.49)                                        
 18 Ponce, Maximilliano L     13 SEAL-CA                54.04      55.38 Q      
                  26.48       55.38 (28.90)                                        
 19 Lee, Nikolas h            13 TCS-CA                 54.66      55.53 Q      
                  26.58       55.53 (28.95)                                        
 20 Harris, Brad J            13 CANY-CA                55.91      55.62 Q      
                  26.88       55.62 (28.74)                                        
 21 Ortiz, Alec I             13 NOVA-CA                55.21      56.01 Q      
                  26.91       56.01 (29.10)                                        
 22 Ribaya, Max A             13 ROSE-CA                56.20      56.07 Q      
                  26.56       56.07 (29.51)                                        
 23 Raybukh, Lenny M          13 LASC-CA                58.21      57.31 Q      
                  27.21       57.31 (30.10)                                        
 24 Ngo, Tyler A              13 CANY-CA                57.15      57.50 Q      
                  27.32       57.50 (30.18)                                        
 25 Chiu, Matthew J           13 ROSE-CA                56.68      57.65 Q      
                  27.20       57.65 (30.45)                                        
 26 Correa, Julian F          13 LASC-CA                56.12      57.70 Q      
                  27.26       57.70 (30.44)                                        
 27 Puttler, Drew A           13 DRGN-CA                57.62      58.55 Q      
                  28.43       58.55 (30.12)                                        
 28 Schwartz, Daniel W        13 CULV-CA                57.16      58.66 Q      
                  28.10       58.66 (30.56)                                        
 29 Cole, Codi K              13 CULV-CA                58.44      58.72 Q      
                  28.57       58.72 (30.15)                                        
 30 Hatcher, Ryan L           13 AZOT-CA                59.48      58.93 Q      
                  28.28       58.93 (30.65)                                        
 31 Witting, Luke             13 AZOT-CA                58.81      59.28 Q      
                  28.07       59.28 (31.21)                                        
 32 Chang, Micah S            13 CLSS-CA                59.62      59.41 Q      
                  28.71       59.41 (30.70)                                        
 33 Acosta, Raenan K          13 Polar Bears-CA         56.20      59.50 Q      
                  26.77       59.50 (32.73)                                        
 34 Villalobos, Sebastian N   13 CANY-CA              1:01.28      59.55 Q      
                  28.94       59.55 (30.61)                                        
 35 Puttler, Alec D           13 DRGN-CA                59.14      59.62 Q      
                  29.06       59.62 (30.56)                                        
 36 Sego, Cade R              13 BREA-CA              1:00.75      59.71 Q      
                  28.76       59.71 (30.95)                                        
 37 Blank, Josh D             13 VISN-CA              1:02.29      59.75 Q      
                  28.72       59.75 (31.03)                                        
 38 Kuck, Thomas M            13 CANY-CA                59.32      59.77 Q      
                  27.75       59.77 (32.02)                                        
 39 Zhu, Eric H               13 NOVA-CA                57.90      59.98 Q      
                  28.26       59.98 (31.72)                                        
 40 Loo, Kanoa A              13 AZOT-CA                59.98    1:00.02 Q      
                  28.70     1:00.02 (31.32)                                        
 41 Meyer-Yen, Gabriel L      13 ROSE-CA                59.95    1:00.37 Q      
                  28.99     1:00.37 (31.38)                                        
 42 Albertson, Kai R          13 CULV-CA              1:00.64    1:00.78 Q      
                  29.49     1:00.78 (31.29)                                        
 43 Thompson, Benjamin B      13 RTLR-CA              1:02.71    1:00.89 Q      
                  29.05     1:00.89 (31.84)                                        
 44 Grant, Connor S           13 CANY-CA                58.95    1:01.24 Q      
                  29.02     1:01.24 (32.22)                                        
 45 Argueta, Nazaret A        13 JCA-CA               1:00.68    1:01.42 Q      
                  29.17     1:01.42 (32.25)                                        
 46 Lastimoso, JanCarlo D     13 ROSE-CA              1:02.32    1:02.00 Q      
                  29.80     1:02.00 (32.20)                                        
 47 Pardau, Judah B           13 CULV-CA              1:00.07    1:03.06 Q      
                  30.30     1:03.06 (32.76)                                        
 48 O'Sullivan, Connor H      13 CULV-CA              1:01.15    1:03.11 Q      
                  29.40     1:03.11 (33.71)                                        
 
Boys 13 Year Olds 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        2:17.39  13 Q Q Meet Qualifying
 Meet Qualifying 13:  2:17.39
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Cai, Allen          13 NOVA-CA              1:47.72    1:47.15 Q       20  
                  24.17       51.09 (26.92)     1:19.18 (28.09)     1:47.15 (27.97)
  2 Kim, William m      13 TCS-CA               1:49.05    1:48.49 Q       17  
                  25.26       52.76 (27.50)     1:21.23 (28.47)     1:48.49 (27.26)
  3 Grulke, Nick E      13 NOVA-CA              1:51.93    1:50.45 Q       16  
                  25.50       53.73 (28.23)     1:22.48 (28.75)     1:50.45 (27.97)
  4 Yeh, Eric           13 BREA-CA              1:51.98    1:52.13 Q       15  
                  26.20       54.53 (28.33)     1:23.71 (29.18)     1:52.13 (28.42)
  5 Kim, Chris          13 Hollywood-CA         1:55.40    1:52.28 Q       14  
                  26.13       54.86 (28.73)     1:24.10 (29.24)     1:52.28 (28.18)
  6 Ren, Kevin S        13 BREA-CA              1:54.29    1:53.72 Q       13  
                  26.45       55.03 (28.58)     1:24.28 (29.25)     1:53.72 (29.44)
  7 Rhee, Joseph U      13 LASC-CA              1:55.80    1:54.94 Q       12  
                  26.26       55.29 (29.03)     1:25.18 (29.89)     1:54.94 (29.76)
  8 Bermudez, Jerald V  13 GSC-CA               1:56.61    1:59.00 Q       11  
                  27.01       57.03 (30.02)     1:27.58 (30.55)     1:59.00 (31.42)
 
Boys 13 Year Olds 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        2:17.39  13 Q Q Meet Qualifying
 Meet Qualifying 13:  2:17.39
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Cai, Allen                13 NOVA-CA              1:47.82    1:47.72 qQ     
                  24.63       51.78 (27.15)     1:19.67 (27.89)     1:47.72 (28.05)
  2 Kim, William m            13 TCS-CA               1:48.56    1:49.05 qQ     
                  25.66       53.47 (27.81)     1:21.70 (28.23)     1:49.05 (27.35)
  3 Grulke, Nick E            13 NOVA-CA              1:53.01    1:51.93 qQ     
                  25.28       54.01 (28.73)     1:23.43 (29.42)     1:51.93 (28.50)
  4 Yeh, Eric                 13 BREA-CA              1:52.82    1:51.98 qQ     
                  26.15       54.63 (28.48)     1:23.30 (28.67)     1:51.98 (28.68)
  5 Ren, Kevin S              13 BREA-CA              1:55.44    1:54.29 qQ     
                  26.64       55.92 (29.28)     1:25.26 (29.34)     1:54.29 (29.03)
  6 Kim, Chris                13 Hollywood-CA         2:02.89    1:55.40 qQ     
                  25.87       54.74 (28.87)     1:24.91 (30.17)     1:55.40 (30.49)
  7 Rhee, Joseph U            13 LASC-CA              1:56.14    1:55.80 qQ     
                  26.34       55.77 (29.43)     1:25.92 (30.15)     1:55.80 (29.88)
  8 Bermudez, Jerald V        13 GSC-CA               1:56.16    1:56.61 qQ     
                  26.15       56.21 (30.06)     1:26.66 (30.45)     1:56.61 (29.95)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Lamprianidis, Ody         13 LASC-CA              1:53.95    1:56.98 Q      
                  26.70       56.03 (29.33)     1:26.64 (30.61)     1:56.98 (30.34)
 10 Llata, Raymond R          13 NOVA-CA              1:59.25    1:57.36 Q      
                  27.95       57.97 (30.02)     1:28.18 (30.21)     1:57.36 (29.18)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Tran, Gavin V             13 NOVA-CA              1:54.97    1:57.70 Q      
                  27.48       57.19 (29.71)     1:27.56 (30.37)     1:57.70 (30.14)
 12 Slusiewicz, Ryan W        13 NOVA-CA              1:55.44    1:57.85 Q      
                  26.67       56.17 (29.50)     1:27.00 (30.83)     1:57.85 (30.85)
 13 Chang, Ryan               13 AZOT-CA              1:56.14    1:57.92 Q      
                  26.82       56.55 (29.73)     1:27.27 (30.72)     1:57.92 (30.65)
 14 Lee, Bryant               13 PATH-CA              1:57.09    1:58.18 Q      
                  27.02       57.47 (30.45)     1:28.10 (30.63)     1:58.18 (30.08)
 15 Ponce, Maximilliano L     13 SEAL-CA              1:57.02    1:58.91 Q      
                  27.62       58.09 (30.47)     1:29.06 (30.97)     1:58.91 (29.85)
 16 Yang, Adam L              13 NOVA-CA              1:58.60    1:59.24 Q      
                  27.31       57.61 (30.30)     1:29.05 (31.44)     1:59.24 (30.19)
 17 Hawkins, Jason M          13 CANY-CA              2:00.03    1:59.30 Q      
                  27.16       57.57 (30.41)     1:28.90 (31.33)     1:59.30 (30.40)
 18 Gim, Jonathan J           13 CANY-CA              1:57.58    2:00.17 Q      
                  27.94       59.94 (32.00)     1:29.57 (29.63)     2:00.17 (30.60)
 19 Lee, Nikolas h            13 TCS-CA               1:59.45    2:00.61 Q      
                  26.78       57.00 (30.22)     1:28.71 (31.71)     2:00.61 (31.90)
 20 Gourley, Isaac Limahelu   13 BREA-CA              2:02.52    2:01.07 Q      
                  27.81       59.49 (31.68)     1:31.12 (31.63)     2:01.07 (29.95)
 21 Lee, Michael M            13 CANY-CA              1:56.41    2:01.80 Q      
                  27.15       59.21 (32.06)     1:29.28 (30.07)     2:01.80 (32.52)
 22 Harris, Brad J            13 CANY-CA              1:59.93    2:02.82 Q      
                  28.72       59.96 (31.24)     1:31.72 (31.76)     2:02.82 (31.10)
 23 Medvedev, Max             13 Hollywood-CA         2:05.37    2:02.98 Q      
                  27.51       58.65 (31.14)     1:31.03 (32.38)     2:02.98 (31.95)
 24 Ortiz, Alec I             13 NOVA-CA              2:00.04    2:04.21 Q      
                  28.21       59.89 (31.68)     1:32.48 (32.59)     2:04.21 (31.73)
 25 Witting, Luke             13 AZOT-CA              2:08.35    2:04.68 Q      
                  28.04       59.97 (31.93)     1:32.87 (32.90)     2:04.68 (31.81)
 26 Chang, Micah S            13 CLSS-CA              2:06.94    2:05.61 Q      
                  29.25     1:00.81 (31.56)     1:33.93 (33.12)     2:05.61 (31.68)
 27 Raybukh, Lenny M          13 LASC-CA              2:11.30    2:06.08 Q      
                  28.28     1:00.93 (32.65)     1:34.16 (33.23)     2:06.08 (31.92)
 28 Schwartz, Daniel W        13 CULV-CA              2:06.06    2:06.14 Q      
                  28.68     1:00.17 (31.49)     1:33.57 (33.40)     2:06.14 (32.57)
 29 Zhu, Eric H               13 NOVA-CA              2:08.18    2:07.06 Q      
                  28.28     1:00.67 (32.39)     1:34.31 (33.64)     2:07.06 (32.75)
 30 Villalobos, Sebastian N   13 CANY-CA              2:07.06    2:07.28 Q      
                  30.13     1:02.49 (32.36)     1:34.88 (32.39)     2:07.28 (32.40)
 31 Cole, Alexander J         13 CULV-CA              2:04.28    2:07.74 Q      
                  28.54     1:00.83 (32.29)     1:34.72 (33.89)     2:07.74 (33.02)
 31 Ngo, Tyler A              13 CANY-CA              2:06.42    2:07.74 Q      
                  29.32     1:01.37 (32.05)     1:34.92 (33.55)     2:07.74 (32.82)
 33 West, Ian V               13 ROSE-CA              2:09.51    2:08.50 Q      
                  30.03     1:02.65 (32.62)     1:36.29 (33.64)     2:08.50 (32.21)
 34 Puttler, Drew A           13 DRGN-CA              2:08.60    2:09.30 Q      
                  30.58     1:02.95 (32.37)     1:37.00 (34.05)     2:09.30 (32.30)
 35 Puttler, Alec D           13 DRGN-CA              2:13.06    2:10.03 Q      
                  29.00                             1:37.88 ( )     2:10.03 (32.15)
 36 Cho, Brandon S            13 CANY-CA              2:11.37    2:10.15 Q      
                  29.44     1:02.69 (33.25)     1:37.93 (35.24)     2:10.15 (32.22)
 37 Grant, Connor S           13 CANY-CA              2:03.61    2:10.82 Q      
                  28.97     1:02.25 (33.28)     1:36.61 (34.36)     2:10.82 (34.21)
 38 Argueta, Nazaret A        13 JCA-CA               2:14.23    2:11.16 Q      
                  30.29     1:03.60 (33.31)     1:37.84 (34.24)     2:11.16 (33.32)
 39 Dosti, Daniel B           13 ROSE-CA              2:13.51    2:11.53 Q      
                  29.13     1:02.80 (33.67)     1:38.11 (35.31)     2:11.53 (33.42)
 40 O'Sullivan, Connor H      13 CULV-CA              2:10.61    2:11.61 Q      
                  29.43     1:02.87 (33.44)     1:37.60 (34.73)     2:11.61 (34.01)
 41 Blank, Josh D             13 VISN-CA              2:09.97    2:11.91 Q      
                  30.55     1:04.54 (33.99)     1:39.76 (35.22)     2:11.91 (32.15)
 42 Thompson, Benjamin B      13 RTLR-CA              2:13.81    2:12.05 Q      
                  30.34     1:03.77 (33.43)     1:38.48 (34.71)     2:12.05 (33.57)
 43 Mejia Hernandez, Antonio  13 PVST-CA              2:09.92    2:12.09 Q      
                  30.79     1:04.96 (34.17)     1:39.70 (34.74)     2:12.09 (32.39)
 44 Kim, Ryan J               13 SHRK-CA              2:17.39    2:12.30 Q      
                  30.23     1:04.60 (34.37)     1:39.48 (34.88)     2:12.30 (32.82)
 45 Acosta, Raenan K          13 Polar Bears-CA       2:11.64    2:12.54 Q      
                  29.22     1:03.06 (33.84)     1:38.85 (35.79)     2:12.54 (33.69)
 46 Loo, Kanoa A              13 AZOT-CA              2:11.37    2:13.71 Q      
                  29.43     1:04.49 (35.06)     1:40.94 (36.45)     2:13.71 (32.77)
 47 Mouradian, Alek           13 VISN-CA              2:15.51    2:17.88        
                  31.73     1:06.55 (34.82)     1:42.46 (35.91)     2:17.88 (35.42)
 -- Harms, Ike I              13 CANY-CA              1:54.04         DQ        
 
Boys 13 Year Olds 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        6:09.99  13 Q Q Meet Qualifying
 Meet Qualifying 13:  6:09.99
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Grulke, Nick E      13 NOVA-CA              5:07.58    5:00.85 Q       20  
                  26.28       55.83 (29.55)     1:26.32 (30.49)     1:57.17 (30.85)
        2:28.09 (30.92)     2:59.12 (31.03)     3:30.05 (30.93)     4:01.55 (31.50)
        4:31.82 (30.27)     5:00.85 (29.03)                                        
  2 Kim, Chris          13 Hollywood-CA         5:03.45    5:01.87 Q       17  
                  27.11       57.42 (30.31)     1:27.78 (30.36)     1:58.44 (30.66)
        2:29.31 (30.87)     3:00.08 (30.77)     3:30.86 (30.78)     4:01.48 (30.62)
        4:32.38 (30.90)     5:01.87 (29.49)                                        
  3 Gim, Jonathan J     13 CANY-CA              5:18.59    5:13.07 Q       16  
                  27.92       58.87 (30.95)     1:29.98 (31.11)     2:01.35 (31.37)
        2:33.35 (32.00)     3:05.42 (32.07)     3:37.87 (32.45)     4:10.39 (32.52)
        4:42.27 (31.88)     5:13.07 (30.80)                                        
  4 Harms, Ike I        13 CANY-CA              5:20.93    5:15.65 Q       15  
                  28.01       59.28 (31.27)     1:31.48 (32.20)     2:03.92 (32.44)
        2:36.35 (32.43)     3:08.10 (31.75)     3:40.18 (32.08)     4:12.37 (32.19)
        4:44.18 (31.81)     5:15.65 (31.47)                                        
  5 Lamprianidis, Ody   13 LASC-CA              5:22.42    5:17.79 Q       14  
                  27.50       58.59 (31.09)     1:30.06 (31.47)     2:01.91 (31.85)
        2:33.90 (31.99)     3:06.30 (32.40)     3:39.55 (33.25)     4:12.82 (33.27)
        4:45.66 (32.84)     5:17.79 (32.13)                                        
  6 Lee, Nikolas h      13 TCS-CA               5:24.59    5:22.68 Q       13  
                  29.38     1:01.51 (32.13)     1:34.10 (32.59)     2:07.13 (33.03)
        2:40.47 (33.34)     3:13.73 (33.26)     3:46.08 (32.35)     4:19.04 (32.96)
        4:51.60 (32.56)     5:22.68 (31.08)                                        
  7 Cole, Alexander J   13 CULV-CA              5:29.72    5:33.00 Q       12  
                  28.54     1:00.89 (32.35)     1:34.74 (33.85)     2:08.53 (33.79)
        2:42.66 (34.13)     3:16.92 (34.26)     3:51.18 (34.26)     4:25.38 (34.20)
        4:59.83 (34.45)     5:33.00 (33.17)                                        
  8 Medvedev, Max       13 Hollywood-CA         5:22.97    5:37.35 Q       11  
                  27.92     1:00.23 (32.31)     1:33.28 (33.05)     2:07.34 (34.06)
        2:42.88 (35.54)     3:18.16 (35.28)     3:53.65 (35.49)     4:28.72 (35.07)
        5:03.99 (35.27)     5:37.35 (33.36)                                        
 
Boys 13 Year Olds 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        6:09.99  13 Q Q Meet Qualifying
 Meet Qualifying 13:  6:09.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Cai, Allen                13 NOVA-CA              4:49.60    4:55.43 qQ     
                  25.46       54.33 (28.87)     1:24.20 (29.87)     1:54.18 (29.98)
        2:24.05 (29.87)     2:54.53 (30.48)     3:24.86 (30.33)     3:55.34 (30.48)
        4:25.74 (30.40)     4:55.43 (29.69)                                        
  2 Kim, Chris                13 Hollywood-CA         5:01.58    5:03.45 qQ     
                  26.97       57.78 (30.81)     1:28.69 (30.91)     1:59.82 (31.13)
        2:30.87 (31.05)     3:01.98 (31.11)     3:32.92 (30.94)     4:03.64 (30.72)
        4:34.65 (31.01)     5:03.45 (28.80)                                        
  3 Grulke, Nick E            13 NOVA-CA              4:55.95    5:07.58 qQ     
                  27.22       57.75 (30.53)     1:28.79 (31.04)     1:59.85 (31.06)
        2:31.09 (31.24)     3:02.42 (31.33)     3:33.95 (31.53)     4:05.46 (31.51)
        4:37.12 (31.66)     5:07.58 (30.46)                                        
  4 Gim, Jonathan J           13 CANY-CA              5:20.99    5:18.59 qQ     
                  27.76       59.52 (31.76)     1:32.13 (32.61)     2:05.53 (33.40)
        2:38.07 (32.54)     3:10.65 (32.58)     3:43.06 (32.41)     4:15.38 (32.32)
        4:47.32 (31.94)     5:18.59 (31.27)                                        
  5 Harms, Ike I              13 CANY-CA              5:15.22    5:20.93 qQ     
                  28.78     1:01.32 (32.54)     1:34.26 (32.94)     2:07.59 (33.33)
        2:41.54 (33.95)     3:13.65 (32.11)     3:46.33 (32.68)     4:19.04 (32.71)
        4:51.53 (32.49)     5:20.93 (29.40)                                        
  6 Llata, Raymond R          13 NOVA-CA              5:22.60    5:22.12 qQ     
                  28.61       59.20 (30.59)     1:31.09 (31.89)     2:03.76 (32.67)
        2:36.23 (32.47)     3:09.44 (33.21)     3:42.31 (32.87)     4:16.04 (33.73)
        4:49.20 (33.16)     5:22.12 (32.92)                                        
  7 Lamprianidis, Ody         13 LASC-CA              5:06.12    5:22.42 qQ     
                  28.53       59.69 (31.16)     1:31.81 (32.12)     2:03.94 (32.13)
        2:36.12 (32.18)     3:09.02 (32.90)     3:42.32 (33.30)     4:16.06 (33.74)
        4:49.41 (33.35)     5:22.42 (33.01)                                        
  8 Medvedev, Max             13 Hollywood-CA         5:27.62    5:22.97 qQ     
                  27.01       58.73 (31.72)     1:32.52 (33.79)     2:05.64 (33.12)
        2:39.02 (33.38)     3:12.33 (33.31)     3:45.38 (33.05)     4:18.34 (32.96)
        4:50.69 (32.35)     5:22.97 (32.28)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Correa, Julian F          13 LASC-CA              5:24.49    5:24.43 Q      
                  29.01     1:01.17 (32.16)     1:34.32 (33.15)     2:07.57 (33.25)
        2:40.60 (33.03)     3:13.79 (33.19)     3:46.70 (32.91)     4:19.65 (32.95)
        4:52.21 (32.56)     5:24.43 (32.22)                                        
 10 Lee, Nikolas h            13 TCS-CA               5:36.86    5:24.59 Q      
                  29.42     1:01.65 (32.23)     1:34.27 (32.62)     2:07.73 (33.46)
        2:41.51 (33.78)     3:14.04 (32.53)     3:47.32 (33.28)     4:20.54 (33.22)
        4:53.47 (32.93)     5:24.59 (31.12)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Hsu, Brian                13 BREA-CA              5:37.38    5:26.22 Q      
                  28.80     1:00.50 (31.70)     1:33.27 (32.77)     2:06.69 (33.42)
        2:40.40 (33.71)     3:14.23 (33.83)     3:47.69 (33.46)     4:21.82 (34.13)
        4:54.91 (33.09)     5:26.22 (31.31)                                        
 12 Cole, Alexander J         13 CULV-CA              5:36.42    5:29.72 Q      
                  28.99     1:01.59 (32.60)     1:34.41 (32.82)     2:08.09 (33.68)
        2:41.65 (33.56)     3:15.50 (33.85)     3:49.67 (34.17)     4:23.26 (33.59)
        4:57.00 (33.74)     5:29.72 (32.72)                                        
 13 Witting, Luke             13 AZOT-CA              5:50.62    5:38.35 Q      
                  30.50     1:05.21 (34.71)     1:39.66 (34.45)     2:14.34 (34.68)
        2:48.59 (34.25)     3:23.00 (34.41)     3:57.48 (34.48)     4:31.90 (34.42)
        5:05.55 (33.65)     5:38.35 (32.80)                                        
 14 Blank, Josh D             13 VISN-CA              5:46.71    5:38.39 Q      
                  30.80     1:04.90 (34.10)     1:39.82 (34.92)     2:14.64 (34.82)
        2:49.26 (34.62)     3:23.51 (34.25)     3:58.22 (34.71)     4:32.50 (34.28)
        5:06.93 (34.43)     5:38.39 (31.46)                                        
 15 Villalobos, Sebastian N   13 CANY-CA              5:42.84    5:39.29 Q      
                  30.32     1:03.62 (33.30)     1:37.45 (33.83)     2:12.09 (34.64)
        2:46.86 (34.77)     3:21.87 (35.01)     3:56.95 (35.08)     4:32.01 (35.06)
        5:06.51 (34.50)     5:39.29 (32.78)                                        
 16 Grant, Connor S           13 CANY-CA              5:21.63    5:39.67 Q      
                  29.79     1:03.23 (33.44)     1:37.68 (34.45)     2:12.66 (34.98)
        2:47.18 (34.52)     3:21.75 (34.57)     3:56.25 (34.50)     4:31.02 (34.77)
        5:05.41 (34.39)     5:39.67 (34.26)                                        
 17 West, Ian V               13 ROSE-CA              5:49.13    5:41.06 Q      
                  30.53     1:04.66 (34.13)     1:39.19 (34.53)     2:14.14 (34.95)
        2:48.80 (34.66)     3:24.06 (35.26)     3:58.89 (34.83)     4:33.88 (34.99)
        5:08.71 (34.83)     5:41.06 (32.35)                                        
 18 Argueta, Nazaret A        13 JCA-CA               6:03.56    5:55.00 Q      
                  30.88     1:05.64 (34.76)     1:41.64 (36.00)     2:17.57 (35.93)
        2:54.35 (36.78)     3:30.87 (36.52)     4:08.36 (37.49)     4:45.05 (36.69)
        5:21.12 (36.07)     5:55.00 (33.88)                                        
 19 O'Sullivan, Connor H      13 CULV-CA              5:56.28    5:58.49 Q      
                  31.97     1:06.86 (34.89)     1:43.36 (36.50)     2:19.97 (36.61)
        2:56.79 (36.82)     3:33.04 (36.25)     4:10.42 (37.38)     4:46.94 (36.52)
        5:23.34 (36.40)     5:58.49 (35.15)                                        
 20 Meyer-Yen, Gabriel L      13 ROSE-CA              6:02.17    6:01.72 Q      
                  30.48     1:05.34 (34.86)     1:41.17 (35.83)     2:17.66 (36.49)
        2:54.57 (36.91)     3:31.45 (36.88)     4:09.40 (37.95)     4:47.14 (37.74)
        5:25.00 (37.86)     6:01.72 (36.72)                                        
 21 Pardau, Judah B           13 CULV-CA              5:41.19    6:03.96 Q      
                  31.83     1:06.92 (35.09)     1:43.51 (36.59)     2:20.37 (36.86)
        2:57.65 (37.28)     3:35.16 (37.51)     4:12.78 (37.62)     4:50.28 (37.50)
        5:27.55 (37.27)     6:03.96 (36.41)                                        
 
Boys 13 Year Olds 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
       12:48.49  13 Q Q Meet Qualifying
 Meet Qualifying 13:  12:48.49
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Slusiewicz, Ryan W  13 NOVA-CA             11:07.01   10:54.91 Q       20  
                  28.94     1:00.89 (31.95)     1:33.93 (33.04)     2:06.78 (32.85)
        2:40.45 (33.67)     3:13.89 (33.44)     3:47.41 (33.52)     4:21.58 (34.17)
        4:55.29 (33.71)     5:28.88 (33.59)     6:02.43 (33.55)     6:35.89 (33.46)
        7:09.12 (33.23)     7:42.76 (33.64)     8:15.93 (33.17)     8:49.06 (33.13)
        9:21.08 (32.02)     9:53.54 (32.46)    10:25.30 (31.76)    10:54.91 (29.61)
  2 West, Ian V         13 ROSE-CA             12:37.35   11:50.48 Q       17  
                  30.65     1:04.81 (34.16)     1:40.75 (35.94)     2:17.04 (36.29)
        2:53.22 (36.18)     3:29.70 (36.48)     4:06.27 (36.57)     4:42.58 (36.31)
        5:18.25 (35.67)     5:54.53 (36.28)     6:30.26 (35.73)     7:06.36 (36.10)
        7:42.66 (36.30)     8:18.74 (36.08)     8:55.39 (36.65)     9:31.37 (35.98)
       10:06.82 (35.45)    10:42.90 (36.08)    11:17.64 (34.74)    11:50.48 (32.84)
 
Boys 13 Year Olds 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
       21:25.79  13 Q Q Meet Qualifying
 Meet Qualifying 13:  21:25.79
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Morgan, Keller M    13 GSC-CA              17:55.82   18:02.79 Q       20  
                  28.55       59.87 (31.32)     1:31.91 (32.04)     2:04.19 (32.28)
        2:36.77 (32.58)     3:08.98 (32.21)     3:41.40 (32.42)     4:14.49 (33.09)
        4:47.17 (32.68)     5:20.32 (33.15)     5:53.42 (33.10)     6:26.07 (32.65)
        6:59.32 (33.25)     7:32.44 (33.12)     8:05.69 (33.25)     8:38.68 (32.99)
        9:11.48 (32.80)     9:44.29 (32.81)    10:17.30 (33.01)    10:50.98 (33.68)
       11:24.16 (33.18)    11:57.25 (33.09)    12:30.28 (33.03)    13:04.10 (33.82)
       13:37.53 (33.43)    14:10.51 (32.98)    14:44.13 (33.62)    15:17.74 (33.61)
       15:51.18 (33.44)    16:24.81 (33.63)    16:57.99 (33.18)    17:31.12 (33.13)
       18:02.79 (31.67)
  2 Cole, Alexander J   13 CULV-CA             19:47.67   19:13.98 Q       17  
                  30.20     1:04.32 (34.12)     1:39.90 (35.58)     2:15.18 (35.28)
        2:51.10 (35.92)     3:26.94 (35.84)     4:02.24 (35.30)     4:37.99 (35.75)
        5:13.76 (35.77)     5:48.78 (35.02)     6:24.38 (35.60)     6:59.56 (35.18)
        7:35.36 (35.80)     8:10.52 (35.16)     8:46.31 (35.79)     9:21.78 (35.47)
        9:57.56 (35.78)    10:32.41 (34.85)    11:07.51 (35.10)    11:42.18 (34.67)
       12:17.31 (35.13)    12:52.24 (34.93)    13:27.99 (35.75)    14:02.23 (34.24)
       14:36.68 (34.45)    15:11.63 (34.95)    15:46.41 (34.78)    16:21.57 (35.16)
       16:56.79 (35.22)    17:31.92 (35.13)    18:06.43 (34.51)    18:41.09 (34.66)
       19:13.98 (32.89)
  3 Grases, Santiago    13 ROSE-CA             18:32.03   19:43.82 Q       16  
                  29.19     1:01.57 (32.38)     1:34.96 (33.39)     2:09.51 (34.55)
        2:44.24 (34.73)     3:19.18 (34.94)     3:54.32 (35.14)     4:29.74 (35.42)
        5:04.98 (35.24)     5:40.56 (35.58)     6:16.40 (35.84)     6:52.83 (36.43)
        7:29.09 (36.26)     8:06.15 (37.06)     8:42.36 (36.21)     9:18.86 (36.50)
        9:55.83 (36.97)    10:32.18 (36.35)    11:08.45 (36.27)    11:45.46 (37.01)
       12:21.98 (36.52)    12:58.33 (36.35)    13:35.40 (37.07)    14:11.92 (36.52)
       14:48.97 (37.05)    15:25.98 (37.01)    16:03.48 (37.50)    16:40.81 (37.33)
       17:17.55 (36.74)    17:54.64 (37.09)    18:31.47 (36.83)    19:08.25 (36.78)
       19:43.82 (35.57)
  4 O'Sullivan, Connor  13 CULV-CA             20:37.60   20:38.57 Q       15  
                  31.15     1:06.42 (35.27)     1:42.48 (36.06)     2:20.23 (37.75)
        2:55.51 (35.28)     3:32.92 (37.41)     4:10.35 (37.43)     4:47.06 (36.71)
        5:24.72 (37.66)     6:02.16 (37.44)     6:40.22 (38.06)     7:17.28 (37.06)
        7:55.40 (38.12)     8:33.66 (38.26)     9:11.51 (37.85)     9:49.72 (38.21)
       10:28.59 (38.87)    11:06.93 (38.34)    11:45.38 (38.45)    12:23.91 (38.53)
       13:03.35 (39.44)    13:41.74 (38.39)    14:20.89 (39.15)    14:59.38 (38.49)
       15:37.64 (38.26)    16:16.41 (38.77)    16:54.18 (37.77)    17:33.30 (39.12)
       18:10.94 (37.64)    18:47.72 (36.78)    19:25.73 (38.01)    20:02.57 (36.84)
       20:38.57 (36.00)
 -- Kim, Chris          13 Hollywood-CA        18:50.88  X17:50.34 Q      
                  28.41     1:00.33 (31.92)     1:32.27 (31.94)     2:04.27 (32.00)
        2:36.49 (32.22)     3:08.99 (32.50)     3:41.62 (32.63)     4:14.11 (32.49)
        4:46.77 (32.66)     5:19.36 (32.59)     5:51.83 (32.47)     6:24.56 (32.73)
        6:57.22 (32.66)     7:29.87 (32.65)     8:02.61 (32.74)     8:35.51 (32.90)
        9:08.02 (32.51)     9:40.87 (32.85)    10:13.85 (32.98)    10:46.36 (32.51)
       11:19.87 (33.51)    11:52.93 (33.06)    12:25.83 (32.90)    12:58.65 (32.82)
       13:31.30 (32.65)    14:04.23 (32.93)    14:37.14 (32.91)    15:09.90 (32.76)
       15:42.64 (32.74)    16:15.71 (33.07)    16:48.07 (32.36)    17:20.19 (32.12)
       17:50.34 (30.15)
 
Boys 13 Year Olds 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:09.99  13 Q Q Meet Qualifying
 Meet Qualifying 13:  1:09.99
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Kim, William m      13 TCS-CA                 54.31      55.18 Q       20  
                  27.03       55.18 (28.15)                                        
  2 Yeh, Eric           13 BREA-CA                56.93      56.25 Q       17  
                  27.60       56.25 (28.65)                                        
  3 Zerpa, Ryan C       13 CULV-CA                58.57      57.70 Q       16  
                  27.97       57.70 (29.73)                                        
  4 Chang, Ryan         13 AZOT-CA                59.68      59.02 Q       15  
                  28.88       59.02 (30.14)                                        
  5 Slusiewicz, Ryan W  13 NOVA-CA                59.58      59.39 Q       14  
                  29.23       59.39 (30.16)                                        
  6 Liu, Kevin          13 ROSE-CA                59.18      59.65 Q       13  
                  28.81       59.65 (30.84)                                        
  7 Gim, Jonathan J     13 CANY-CA              1:00.77    1:00.66 Q       12  
                  29.21     1:00.66 (31.45)                                        
  8 Medvedev, Max       13 Hollywood-CA         1:00.72    1:02.01 Q       11  
                  29.81     1:02.01 (32.20)                                        
 
Boys 13 Year Olds 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:09.99  13 Q Q Meet Qualifying
 Meet Qualifying 13:  1:09.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Kim, William m            13 TCS-CA                 53.84      54.31 qQ     
                  26.63       54.31 (27.68)                                        
  2 Yeh, Eric                 13 BREA-CA                56.65      56.93 qQ     
                  27.68       56.93 (29.25)                                        
  3 Zerpa, Ryan C             13 CULV-CA                58.26      58.57 qQ     
                  28.69       58.57 (29.88)                                        
  4 Liu, Kevin                13 ROSE-CA                59.16      59.18 qQ     
                  28.69       59.18 (30.49)                                        
  5 Slusiewicz, Ryan W        13 NOVA-CA                59.98      59.58 qQ     
                  29.39       59.58 (30.19)                                        
  6 Chang, Ryan               13 AZOT-CA                59.86      59.68 qQ     
                  29.34       59.68 (30.34)                                        
  7 Medvedev, Max             13 Hollywood-CA         1:01.11    1:00.72 qQ     
                  29.45     1:00.72 (31.27)                                        
  8 Gim, Jonathan J           13 CANY-CA                59.21    1:00.77 qQ     
                  29.12     1:00.77 (31.65)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Bermudez, Jerald V        13 GSC-CA               1:02.97    1:01.17 Q      
                  29.61     1:01.17 (31.56)                                        
 10 Ortiz, Alec I             13 NOVA-CA              1:01.69    1:01.41 Q      
                  30.24     1:01.41 (31.17)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Lee, Michael M            13 CANY-CA                59.48    1:02.33 Q      
                  29.73     1:02.33 (32.60)                                        
 12 Kim, Chris                13 Hollywood-CA         1:03.88    1:02.88 Q      
                  30.95     1:02.88 (31.93)                                        
 13 Ribaya, Max A             13 ROSE-CA              1:04.03    1:02.94 Q      
                  30.28     1:02.94 (32.66)                                        
 14 Lee, Nikolas h            13 TCS-CA               1:05.62    1:03.28 Q      
                  31.02     1:03.28 (32.26)                                        
 15 Chiu, Matthew J           13 ROSE-CA              1:01.18    1:03.47 Q      
                  30.15     1:03.47 (33.32)                                        
 16 Cole, Alexander J         13 CULV-CA              1:03.16    1:03.58 Q      
                  30.91     1:03.58 (32.67)                                        
 17 Lamprianidis, Ody         13 LASC-CA              1:02.43    1:03.99 Q      
                  31.05     1:03.99 (32.94)                                        
 18 Hatcher, Ryan L           13 AZOT-CA              1:04.76    1:04.03 Q      
                  31.19     1:04.03 (32.84)                                        
 19 Chang, Micah S            13 CLSS-CA              1:03.48    1:05.21 Q      
                  31.71     1:05.21 (33.50)                                        
 20 Xie, Brady H              13 BREA-CA              1:05.71    1:06.13 Q      
                  31.95     1:06.13 (34.18)                                        
 21 Puttler, Drew A           13 DRGN-CA              1:07.60    1:07.41 Q      
                  34.08     1:07.41 (33.33)                                        
 22 Lastimoso, JanCarlo D     13 ROSE-CA              1:07.30    1:08.47 Q      
                  33.48     1:08.47 (34.99)                                        
 23 Sego, Cade R              13 BREA-CA              1:09.99    1:08.60 Q      
                  33.30     1:08.60 (35.30)                                        
 24 Acosta, Raenan K          13 Polar Bears-CA       1:07.63    1:08.89 Q      
                  32.56     1:08.89 (36.33)                                        
 25 Schwartz, Daniel W        13 CULV-CA              1:08.98    1:09.74 Q      
                  33.48     1:09.74 (36.26)                                        
 26 West, Ian V               13 ROSE-CA              1:09.55    1:10.52        
                  34.67     1:10.52 (35.85)                                        
 27 Kuck, Thomas M            13 CANY-CA              1:08.82    1:10.97        
                  34.01     1:10.97 (36.96)                                        
 
Boys 13 Year Olds 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        2:31.69  13 Q Q Meet Qualifying
 Meet Qualifying 13:  2:31.69
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Kim, William m      13 TCS-CA               1:57.83    1:56.40 Q       20  
                  27.54       56.75 (29.21)     1:26.37 (29.62)     1:56.40 (30.03)
  2 Cai, Allen          13 NOVA-CA              2:03.16    2:00.55 Q       17  
                  27.63       57.56 (29.93)     1:29.11 (31.55)     2:00.55 (31.44)
  3 Yeh, Eric           13 BREA-CA              2:03.69    2:02.43 Q       16  
                  28.77       59.44 (30.67)     1:31.06 (31.62)     2:02.43 (31.37)
  4 Chang, Ryan         13 AZOT-CA              2:08.29    2:08.28 Q       15  
                  30.16     1:03.43 (33.27)     1:36.22 (32.79)     2:08.28 (32.06)
  5 Tran, Gavin V       13 NOVA-CA              2:10.27    2:09.54 Q       14  
                  30.88     1:03.30 (32.42)     1:36.51 (33.21)     2:09.54 (33.03)
  6 Morgan, Keller M    13 GSC-CA               2:10.25    2:11.45 Q       13  
                  31.95     1:05.57 (33.62)     1:38.97 (33.40)     2:11.45 (32.48)
  7 Ortiz, Alec I       13 NOVA-CA              2:13.94    2:14.62 Q       12  
                  31.78     1:05.46 (33.68)     1:39.53 (34.07)     2:14.62 (35.09)
  8 Cole, Alexander J   13 CULV-CA              2:13.89    2:15.68 Q       11  
                  31.78     1:05.79 (34.01)     1:41.21 (35.42)     2:15.68 (34.47)
 
Boys 13 Year Olds 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        2:31.69  13 Q Q Meet Qualifying
 Meet Qualifying 13:  2:31.69
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Kim, William m            13 TCS-CA               1:56.27    1:57.83 qQ     
  2 Cai, Allen                13 NOVA-CA              2:05.19    2:03.16 qQ     
                  28.03       58.53 (30.50)     1:30.68 (32.15)     2:03.16 (32.48)
  3 Yeh, Eric                 13 BREA-CA              2:03.96    2:03.69 qQ     
                  29.03     1:00.49 (31.46)     1:32.16 (31.67)     2:03.69 (31.53)
  4 Chang, Ryan               13 AZOT-CA              2:08.78    2:08.29 qQ     
                  30.06     1:03.22 (33.16)     1:36.28 (33.06)     2:08.29 (32.01)
  5 Morgan, Keller M          13 GSC-CA               2:10.83    2:10.25 qQ     
                  31.53     1:04.71 (33.18)     1:37.96 (33.25)     2:10.25 (32.29)
  6 Tran, Gavin V             13 NOVA-CA              2:09.63    2:10.27 qQ     
                  30.09     1:02.43 (32.34)     1:36.20 (33.77)     2:10.27 (34.07)
  7 Cole, Alexander J         13 CULV-CA              2:15.13    2:13.89 qQ     
                  31.25     1:04.90 (33.65)     1:39.77 (34.87)     2:13.89 (34.12)
  8 Ortiz, Alec I             13 NOVA-CA              2:12.30    2:13.94 qQ     
                  31.52     1:05.21 (33.69)     1:39.43 (34.22)     2:13.94 (34.51)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Medvedev, Max             13 Hollywood-CA                    2:14.19 Q      
                  29.96     1:03.65 (33.69)     1:39.39 (35.74)     2:14.19 (34.80)
 10 Gim, Jonathan J           13 CANY-CA              2:22.81    2:14.81 Q      
                  32.15     1:06.15 (34.00)     1:40.64 (34.49)     2:14.81 (34.17)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Kim, Chris                13 Hollywood-CA                    2:15.32 Q      
                  31.32     1:05.01 (33.69)     1:40.47 (35.46)     2:15.32 (34.85)
 12 Rhee, Joseph U            13 LASC-CA              2:21.21    2:16.48 Q      
                  32.12     1:06.81 (34.69)     1:42.69 (35.88)     2:16.48 (33.79)
 13 Chang, Micah S            13 CLSS-CA              2:18.95    2:17.43 Q      
                  31.95     1:06.70 (34.75)     1:42.91 (36.21)     2:17.43 (34.52)
 14 Geer, Colin C             13 Morning Star-CA      2:19.15    2:17.44 Q      
                  32.06     1:06.28 (34.22)     1:41.85 (35.57)     2:17.44 (35.59)
 15 Lamprianidis, Ody         13 LASC-CA              2:12.11    2:17.58 Q      
                  31.47     1:05.60 (34.13)     1:41.52 (35.92)     2:17.58 (36.06)
 16 Hatcher, Ryan L           13 AZOT-CA              2:16.10    2:19.69 Q      
                  32.30     1:07.49 (35.19)     1:43.89 (36.40)     2:19.69 (35.80)
 17 Chiu, Matthew J           13 ROSE-CA              2:15.79    2:19.83 Q      
                  31.63     1:06.58 (34.95)     1:43.45 (36.87)     2:19.83 (36.38)
 18 Yang, Adam L              13 NOVA-CA              2:18.39    2:20.64 Q      
                  32.46     1:07.64 (35.18)     1:44.29 (36.65)     2:20.64 (36.35)
 19 Gourley, Isaac Limahelu   13 BREA-CA              2:22.33    2:23.05 Q      
                  34.32     1:11.08 (36.76)     1:47.56 (36.48)     2:23.05 (35.49)
 20 Raybukh, Lenny M          13 LASC-CA              2:31.44    2:23.13 Q      
                  32.71     1:09.29 (36.58)     1:46.39 (37.10)     2:23.13 (36.74)
 21 Sego, Cade R              13 BREA-CA              2:31.69    2:25.42 Q      
                  34.20     1:10.58 (36.38)     1:48.26 (37.68)     2:25.42 (37.16)
 22 Lastimoso, JanCarlo D     13 ROSE-CA              2:24.01    2:26.68 Q      
                  34.94     1:11.86 (36.92)     1:49.49 (37.63)     2:26.68 (37.19)
 23 Villalobos, Sebastian N   13 CANY-CA              2:31.27    2:30.89 Q      
                  35.85     1:14.04 (38.19)     1:53.04 (39.00)     2:30.89 (37.85)
 24 Acosta, Raenan K          13 Polar Bears-CA       2:30.86    2:35.52        
                  36.00     1:14.89 (38.89)     1:55.15 (40.26)     2:35.52 (40.37)
 25 Dosti, Daniel B           13 ROSE-CA              2:30.66    2:37.47        
                  35.67     1:14.30 (38.63)     1:53.08 (38.78)     2:37.47 (44.39)
 
Boys 13 Year Olds 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:18.69  13 Q Q Meet Qualifying
 Meet Qualifying 13:  1:18.69
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Ren, Kevin S        13 BREA-CA              1:03.41    1:03.01 Q       20  
                  29.88     1:03.01 (33.13)                                        
  2 Leung, Christopher  13 NOVA-CA              1:05.65    1:05.35 Q       17  
                  31.21     1:05.35 (34.14)                                        
  3 Morgan, Keller M    13 GSC-CA               1:08.70    1:06.50 Q       16  
                  32.35     1:06.50 (34.15)                                        
  4 Zhu, Eric H         13 NOVA-CA              1:07.71    1:06.58 Q       15  
                  31.11     1:06.58 (35.47)                                        
  5 Cole, Codi K        13 CULV-CA              1:08.13    1:07.12 Q       14  
                  31.59     1:07.12 (35.53)                                        
  6 Hsu, Brian          13 BREA-CA              1:07.13    1:07.26 Q       13  
                  31.68     1:07.26 (35.58)                                        
  7 Rhee, Joseph U      13 LASC-CA              1:10.94    1:09.02 Q       12  
                  32.83     1:09.02 (36.19)                                        
  8 Heng, Nicholas A    13 BREA-CA              1:08.57    1:09.53 Q       11  
                  32.46     1:09.53 (37.07)                                        
 
Boys 13 Year Olds 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:18.69  13 Q Q Meet Qualifying
 Meet Qualifying 13:  1:18.69
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Ren, Kevin S              13 BREA-CA              1:02.23    1:03.41 qQ     
                  29.84     1:03.41 (33.57)                                        
  2 Leung, Christopher C      13 NOVA-CA              1:04.86    1:05.65 qQ     
                  31.34     1:05.65 (34.31)                                        
  3 Hsu, Brian                13 BREA-CA              1:07.83    1:07.13 qQ     
                  31.31     1:07.13 (35.82)                                        
  4 Zhu, Eric H               13 NOVA-CA              1:08.69    1:07.71 qQ     
                  31.27     1:07.71 (36.44)                                        
  5 Cole, Codi K              13 CULV-CA              1:07.29    1:08.13 qQ     
                  32.47     1:08.13 (35.66)                                        
  6 Heng, Nicholas A          13 BREA-CA              1:09.90    1:08.57 qQ     
                  32.70     1:08.57 (35.87)                                        
  7 Morgan, Keller M          13 GSC-CA               1:04.91    1:08.70 qQ     
                  32.62     1:08.70 (36.08)                                        
  8 Rhee, Joseph U            13 LASC-CA              1:11.92    1:10.94 qQ     
                  33.57     1:10.94 (37.37)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Grases, Santiago          13 ROSE-CA              1:12.17    1:11.13 Q      
                  33.75     1:11.13 (37.38)                                        
 10 Kuck, Thomas M            13 CANY-CA              1:11.03    1:11.21 Q      
                  32.77     1:11.21 (38.44)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Bermudez, Jerald V        13 GSC-CA               1:10.62    1:11.34 Q      
                  33.57     1:11.34 (37.77)                                        
 12 Hawkins, Jason M          13 CANY-CA              1:08.13    1:12.07 Q      
                  34.03     1:12.07 (38.04)                                        
 13 Witting, Luke             13 AZOT-CA              1:09.04    1:12.24 Q      
                  33.96     1:12.24 (38.28)                                        
 14 Ponce, Maximilliano L     13 SEAL-CA              1:11.18    1:12.89 Q      
                  34.08     1:12.89 (38.81)                                        
 15 Argueta, Nazaret A        13 JCA-CA               1:13.15    1:12.94 Q      
                  33.85     1:12.94 (39.09)                                        
 16 Raybukh, Lenny M          13 LASC-CA              1:15.56    1:14.28 Q      
                  35.37     1:14.28 (38.91)                                        
 17 Loo, Kanoa A              13 AZOT-CA              1:11.46    1:14.55 Q      
                  35.83     1:14.55 (38.72)                                        
 18 Kim, Ryan J               13 SHRK-CA              1:13.93    1:14.86 Q      
                  35.59     1:14.86 (39.27)                                        
 19 Thompson, Benjamin B      13 RTLR-CA              1:18.09    1:16.87 Q      
                  36.55     1:16.87 (40.32)                                        
 20 Sego, Cade R              13 BREA-CA              1:15.74    1:18.48 Q      
                  36.71     1:18.48 (41.77)                                        
 
Boys 13 Year Olds 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        2:50.29  13 Q Q Meet Qualifying
 Meet Qualifying 13:  2:50.29
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Ren, Kevin S        13 BREA-CA              2:17.17    2:17.62 Q       20  
                  31.25     1:06.16 (34.91)     1:41.08 (34.92)     2:17.62 (36.54)
  2 Leung, Christopher  13 NOVA-CA              2:21.79    2:21.15 Q       17  
                  32.02     1:08.21 (36.19)     1:45.11 (36.90)     2:21.15 (36.04)
  3 Morgan, Keller M    13 GSC-CA               2:28.69    2:21.28 Q       16  
                  32.81     1:09.12 (36.31)     1:45.85 (36.73)     2:21.28 (35.43)
  4 Cole, Codi K        13 CULV-CA              2:29.18    2:27.08 Q       15  
                  33.40     1:10.28 (36.88)     1:48.10 (37.82)     2:27.08 (38.98)
  5 Zhu, Eric H         13 NOVA-CA              2:29.72    2:27.98 Q       14  
                  32.59     1:10.34 (37.75)     1:48.81 (38.47)     2:27.98 (39.17)
  6 Rhee, Joseph U      13 LASC-CA              2:29.23    2:32.05 Q       13  
                  34.43     1:13.18 (38.75)     1:52.77 (39.59)     2:32.05 (39.28)
  7 Witting, Luke       13 AZOT-CA              2:29.90    2:32.12 Q       12  
                  33.93     1:13.33 (39.40)     1:53.03 (39.70)     2:32.12 (39.09)
  8 Bermudez, Jerald V  13 GSC-CA               2:29.61    2:33.15 Q       11  
                  34.32     1:13.96 (39.64)     1:53.75 (39.79)     2:33.15 (39.40)
 
Boys 13 Year Olds 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        2:50.29  13 Q Q Meet Qualifying
 Meet Qualifying 13:  2:50.29
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Ren, Kevin S              13 BREA-CA              2:15.58    2:17.17 qQ     
                  30.77     1:04.85 (34.08)     1:40.20 (35.35)     2:17.17 (36.97)
  2 Leung, Christopher C      13 NOVA-CA              2:23.24    2:21.79 qQ     
                  32.44     1:08.80 (36.36)     1:45.68 (36.88)     2:21.79 (36.11)
  3 Morgan, Keller M          13 GSC-CA               2:20.73    2:28.69 qQ     
                  33.49     1:11.22 (37.73)     1:50.64 (39.42)     2:28.69 (38.05)
  4 Cole, Codi K              13 CULV-CA              2:24.92    2:29.18 qQ     
                  33.64     1:11.19 (37.55)     1:49.67 (38.48)     2:29.18 (39.51)
  5 Rhee, Joseph U            13 LASC-CA              2:29.60    2:29.23 qQ     
                  33.97     1:11.51 (37.54)     1:50.44 (38.93)     2:29.23 (38.79)
  6 Bermudez, Jerald V        13 GSC-CA               2:29.94    2:29.61 qQ     
                  33.47     1:11.58 (38.11)     1:50.99 (39.41)     2:29.61 (38.62)
  7 Zhu, Eric H               13 NOVA-CA              2:29.06    2:29.72 qQ     
                  33.09     1:11.33 (38.24)     1:51.04 (39.71)     2:29.72 (38.68)
  8 Witting, Luke             13 AZOT-CA              2:28.28    2:29.90 qQ     
                  33.59     1:11.84 (38.25)     1:51.02 (39.18)     2:29.90 (38.88)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Hsu, Brian                13 BREA-CA              2:28.72    2:31.10 Q      
                  32.97     1:10.71 (37.74)     1:50.20 (39.49)     2:31.10 (40.90)
 10 Llata, Raymond R          13 NOVA-CA              2:33.30    2:31.83 Q      
                  34.92     1:13.85 (38.93)     1:52.62 (38.77)     2:31.83 (39.21)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Ponce, Maximilliano L     13 SEAL-CA              2:37.35    2:35.72 Q      
                  35.31     1:14.49 (39.18)     1:55.36 (40.87)     2:35.72 (40.36)
 12 Hawkins, Jason M          13 CANY-CA              2:30.91    2:36.40 Q      
                  34.91     1:15.47 (40.56)     1:56.39 (40.92)     2:36.40 (40.01)
 13 Kuck, Thomas M            13 CANY-CA              2:34.44    2:39.03 Q      
                  34.75     1:15.52 (40.77)     1:57.40 (41.88)     2:39.03 (41.63)
 14 Loo, Kanoa A              13 AZOT-CA              2:36.05    2:39.76 Q      
                  37.13     1:17.65 (40.52)     1:58.80 (41.15)     2:39.76 (40.96)
 15 Correa, Julian F          13 LASC-CA              2:34.85    2:39.77 Q      
                  35.01     1:16.49 (41.48)     1:57.76 (41.27)     2:39.77 (42.01)
 16 Kim, Ryan J               13 SHRK-CA              2:38.33    2:43.35 Q      
                  36.51     1:19.09 (42.58)     2:02.65 (43.56)     2:43.35 (40.70)
 17 Thompson, Benjamin B      13 RTLR-CA              2:48.62    2:44.07 Q      
                  38.13     1:20.60 (42.47)     2:02.94 (42.34)     2:44.07 (41.13)
 18 Pardau, Judah B           13 CULV-CA              2:35.92    2:44.71 Q      
                  37.01     1:18.96 (41.95)     2:01.54 (42.58)     2:44.71 (43.17)
 19 Raybukh, Lenny M          13 LASC-CA              2:50.09    2:45.57 Q      
                  36.20     1:18.87 (42.67)     2:02.12 (43.25)     2:45.57 (43.45)
 20 Ngo, Tyler A              13 CANY-CA              2:48.15    2:50.84        
                  36.31     1:19.63 (43.32)     2:04.68 (45.05)     2:50.84 (46.16)
 
Boys 13 Year Olds 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:08.99  13 Q Q Meet Qualifying
 Meet Qualifying 13:  1:08.99
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Kim, William m      13 TCS-CA                 54.53      54.27 Q       20  
                  25.88       54.27 (28.39)                                        
  2 Ren, Kevin S        13 BREA-CA                56.98      56.94 Q       16  
                  26.89       56.94 (30.05)                                        
  3 Lee, Bryant         13 PATH-CA                57.59      57.15 Q       15  
                  26.38       57.15 (30.77)                                        
  4 Zerpa, Ryan C       13 CULV-CA                59.15      57.83 Q       14  
                  26.99       57.83 (30.84)                                        
  5 Ribaya, Max A       13 ROSE-CA                59.40      58.48 Q       13  
                  27.55       58.48 (30.93)                                        
  6 Tran, Gavin V       13 NOVA-CA                59.28      58.86 Q       12  
                  27.75       58.86 (31.11)                                        
  7 Leung, Christopher  13 NOVA-CA                58.84      59.33 Q       11  
                  27.83       59.33 (31.50)                                        
 -- Lee, Michael M      13 CANY-CA                57.93         DQ         17  
                  27.10          DQ (29.34)                                        
 
Boys 13 Year Olds 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:08.99  13 Q Q Meet Qualifying
 Meet Qualifying 13:  1:08.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Kim, William m            13 TCS-CA                 54.48      54.53 qQ     
                  25.50       54.53 (29.03)                                        
  2 Ren, Kevin S              13 BREA-CA                58.85      56.98 qQ     
                  26.70       56.98 (30.28)                                        
  3 Lee, Bryant               13 PATH-CA                58.35      57.59 qQ     
                  26.87       57.59 (30.72)                                        
  4 Lee, Michael M            13 CANY-CA                56.76      57.93 qQ     
                  27.38       57.93 (30.55)                                        
  5 Leung, Christopher C      13 NOVA-CA                58.17      58.84 qQ     
                  27.57       58.84 (31.27)                                        
  6 Zerpa, Ryan C             13 CULV-CA                56.83      59.15 qQ     
                  26.93       59.15 (32.22)                                        
  7 Tran, Gavin V             13 NOVA-CA                57.84      59.28 qQ     
                  28.12       59.28 (31.16)                                        
  8 Ribaya, Max A             13 ROSE-CA                59.83      59.40 qQ     
                  27.47       59.40 (31.93)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Chang, Ryan               13 AZOT-CA                57.15      59.77 Q      
                  27.65       59.77 (32.12)                                        
 10 Ortiz, Alec I             13 NOVA-CA              1:00.71    1:00.19 Q      
                  27.90     1:00.19 (32.29)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Ponce, Maximilliano L     13 SEAL-CA              1:00.12    1:00.73 Q      
                  28.23     1:00.73 (32.50)                                        
 12 Slusiewicz, Ryan W        13 NOVA-CA              1:01.24    1:00.91 Q      
                  28.60     1:00.91 (32.31)                                        
 13 Liu, Kevin                13 ROSE-CA                59.58    1:00.96 Q      
                  28.14     1:00.96 (32.82)                                        
 14 Wong, Benjamin C          13 CERR-CA              1:03.82    1:02.29 Q      
                  29.40     1:02.29 (32.89)                                        
 15 Harms, Ike I              13 CANY-CA                58.18    1:03.38 Q      
                  29.81     1:03.38 (33.57)                                        
 16 Puttler, Alec D           13 DRGN-CA              1:05.32    1:03.94 Q      
                  30.29     1:03.94 (33.65)                                        
 17 Harris, Brad J            13 CANY-CA              1:03.52    1:03.96 Q      
                  30.03     1:03.96 (33.93)                                        
 18 Ngo, Tyler A              13 CANY-CA              1:06.65    1:04.68 Q      
                  30.32     1:04.68 (34.36)                                        
 19 Kuck, Thomas M            13 CANY-CA              1:05.72    1:05.42 Q      
                  30.16     1:05.42 (35.26)                                        
 20 Acosta, Raenan K          13 Polar Bears-CA       1:05.43    1:06.30 Q      
                  30.92     1:06.30 (35.38)                                        
 21 Hatcher, Ryan L           13 AZOT-CA              1:04.80    1:06.66 Q      
                  30.96     1:06.66 (35.70)                                        
 22 Lastimoso, JanCarlo D     13 ROSE-CA              1:06.86    1:07.50 Q      
                  31.10     1:07.50 (36.40)                                        
 23 Mejia Hernandez, Antonio  13 PVST-CA              1:08.79    1:10.09        
                  32.52     1:10.09 (37.57)                                        
 24 Blank, Josh D             13 VISN-CA              1:07.96    1:12.31        
                  33.03     1:12.31 (39.28)                                        
 -- Puttler, Drew A           13 DRGN-CA              1:02.53         DQ        
                  30.84          DQ (34.68)                                        
 
Boys 13 Year Olds 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        2:33.19  13 Q Q Meet Qualifying
 Meet Qualifying 13:  2:33.19
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Grulke, Nick E      13 NOVA-CA              2:06.00    2:04.09 Q       20  
                  27.17       58.62 (31.45)     1:30.40 (31.78)     2:04.09 (33.69)
  2 Lee, Michael M      13 CANY-CA              2:13.60    2:08.75 Q       17  
                  27.34     1:00.46 (33.12)     1:33.21 (32.75)     2:08.75 (35.54)
  3 Ponce, Maximillian  13 SEAL-CA              2:14.80    2:10.96 Q       16  
                  29.12     1:02.25 (33.13)     1:36.37 (34.12)     2:10.96 (34.59)
  4 Lee, Bryant         13 PATH-CA              2:12.93    2:11.05 Q       15  
                  29.21     1:02.47 (33.26)     1:36.41 (33.94)     2:11.05 (34.64)
  5 Ribaya, Max A       13 ROSE-CA              2:17.88    2:17.36 Q       14  
                  29.92     1:04.54 (34.62)     1:42.12 (37.58)     2:17.36 (35.24)
  6 Wong, Benjamin C    13 CERR-CA              2:18.31    2:17.78 Q       13  
                  29.70     1:04.96 (35.26)     1:41.96 (37.00)     2:17.78 (35.82)
  7 Ngo, Tyler A        13 CANY-CA              2:30.40    2:24.68 Q       12  
                  30.48     1:06.67 (36.19)     1:44.82 (38.15)     2:24.68 (39.86)
 
Boys 13 Year Olds 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        2:33.19  13 Q Q Meet Qualifying
 Meet Qualifying 13:  2:33.19
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Grulke, Nick E            13 NOVA-CA              2:03.28    2:06.00 qQ     
                  28.07       59.78 (31.71)     1:32.74 (32.96)     2:06.00 (33.26)
  2 Lee, Bryant               13 PATH-CA              2:08.27    2:12.93 qQ     
                  29.52     1:02.52 (33.00)     1:37.58 (35.06)     2:12.93 (35.35)
  3 Lee, Michael M            13 CANY-CA              2:08.19    2:13.60 qQ     
                  28.68     1:02.81 (34.13)     1:37.16 (34.35)     2:13.60 (36.44)
  4 Ponce, Maximilliano L     13 SEAL-CA              2:14.76    2:14.80 qQ     
                  29.50     1:03.40 (33.90)     1:38.68 (35.28)     2:14.80 (36.12)
  5 Ribaya, Max A             13 ROSE-CA              2:15.94    2:17.88 qQ     
                  29.59     1:04.67 (35.08)     1:40.97 (36.30)     2:17.88 (36.91)
  6 Wong, Benjamin C          13 CERR-CA              2:16.04    2:18.31 qQ     
                  30.29     1:05.84 (35.55)     1:43.12 (37.28)     2:18.31 (35.19)
  7 Ngo, Tyler A              13 CANY-CA              2:24.70    2:30.40 qQ     
                  30.22     1:08.42 (38.20)     1:47.91 (39.49)     2:30.40 (42.49)
 -- Harris, Brad J            13 CANY-CA              2:22.05         DQ        
 
Boys 13 Year Olds 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        2:34.39  13 Q Q Meet Qualifying
 Meet Qualifying 13:  2:34.39
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Cai, Allen          13 NOVA-CA              2:05.61    2:02.87 Q       20  
                  25.99       57.22 (31.23)     1:34.95 (37.73)     2:02.87 (27.92)
  2 Kim, William m      13 TCS-CA               2:03.98    2:03.19 Q       17  
                  25.73       56.00 (30.27)     1:34.25 (38.25)     2:03.19 (28.94)
  3 Grulke, Nick E      13 NOVA-CA              2:07.63    2:03.55 Q       16  
                  26.36       58.26 (31.90)     1:35.72 (37.46)     2:03.55 (27.83)
  4 Ren, Kevin S        13 BREA-CA              2:08.11    2:09.82 Q       15  
                  27.93     1:02.76 (34.83)     1:39.16 (36.40)     2:09.82 (30.66)
  5 Slusiewicz, Ryan W  13 NOVA-CA              2:09.74    2:10.19 Q       14  
                  28.90     1:00.82 (31.92)     1:40.50 (39.68)     2:10.19 (29.69)
  6 Chang, Ryan         13 AZOT-CA              2:12.42    2:10.66 Q       13  
                  27.43       59.05 (31.62)     1:40.17 (41.12)     2:10.66 (30.49)
  7 Lee, Bryant         13 PATH-CA              2:11.01    2:12.73 Q       12  
                  28.51     1:02.26 (33.75)     1:41.36 (39.10)     2:12.73 (31.37)
  8 Zerpa, Ryan C       13 CULV-CA              2:10.90    2:14.85 Q       11  
                  26.98       59.16 (32.18)     1:42.23 (43.07)     2:14.85 (32.62)
 
Boys 13 Year Olds 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        2:34.39  13 Q Q Meet Qualifying
 Meet Qualifying 13:  2:34.39
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Kim, William m            13 TCS-CA               2:01.89    2:03.98 qQ     
                  26.03       56.71 (30.68)     1:34.26 (37.55)     2:03.98 (29.72)
  2 Cai, Allen                13 NOVA-CA              2:06.90    2:05.61 qQ     
                  26.73       57.46 (30.73)     1:37.29 (39.83)     2:05.61 (28.32)
  3 Grulke, Nick E            13 NOVA-CA              2:03.40    2:07.63 qQ     
                  27.34     1:00.58 (33.24)     1:39.21 (38.63)     2:07.63 (28.42)
  4 Ren, Kevin S              13 BREA-CA              2:08.27    2:08.11 qQ     
                  28.19     1:02.82 (34.63)     1:38.19 (35.37)     2:08.11 (29.92)
  5 Slusiewicz, Ryan W        13 NOVA-CA              2:09.88    2:09.74 qQ     
                  28.48     1:00.52 (32.04)     1:39.92 (39.40)     2:09.74 (29.82)
  6 Zerpa, Ryan C             13 CULV-CA              2:13.04    2:10.90 qQ     
                  27.70       59.24 (31.54)     1:40.35 (41.11)     2:10.90 (30.55)
  7 Lee, Bryant               13 PATH-CA              2:09.55    2:11.01 qQ     
                  27.81     1:00.99 (33.18)     1:39.57 (38.58)     2:11.01 (31.44)
  8 Chang, Ryan               13 AZOT-CA              2:08.81    2:12.42 qQ     
                  27.70     1:00.55 (32.85)     1:42.32 (41.77)     2:12.42 (30.10)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Leung, Christopher C      13 NOVA-CA              2:08.36    2:13.41 Q      
                  28.46     1:03.15 (34.69)     1:42.49 (39.34)     2:13.41 (30.92)
 10 Rhee, Joseph U            13 LASC-CA              2:14.94    2:14.39 Q      
                  30.80     1:05.94 (35.14)     1:44.95 (39.01)     2:14.39 (29.44)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Wong, Benjamin C          13 CERR-CA              2:12.47    2:15.77 Q      
                  29.10     1:04.53 (35.43)     1:45.27 (40.74)     2:15.77 (30.50)
 12 Medvedev, Max             13 Hollywood-CA         2:12.84    2:15.84 Q      
                  29.04     1:03.15 (34.11)     1:45.65 (42.50)     2:15.84 (30.19)
 13 Ponce, Maximilliano L     13 SEAL-CA              2:10.59    2:16.25 Q      
                  29.31     1:05.67 (36.36)     1:45.43 (39.76)     2:16.25 (30.82)
 14 Heng, Nicholas A          13 BREA-CA              2:20.56    2:16.34 Q      
                  29.70     1:04.82 (35.12)     1:44.81 (39.99)     2:16.34 (31.53)
 15 Gim, Jonathan J           13 CANY-CA              2:21.03    2:16.39 Q      
                  29.39     1:03.88 (34.49)     1:46.44 (42.56)     2:16.39 (29.95)
 16 Liu, Kevin                13 ROSE-CA              2:14.04    2:17.08 Q      
                  28.32     1:02.86 (34.54)     1:45.56 (42.70)     2:17.08 (31.52)
 17 Xie, Brady H              13 BREA-CA              2:14.39    2:17.28 Q      
                  29.04     1:06.53 (37.49)     1:46.51 (39.98)     2:17.28 (30.77)
 18 Gourley, Isaac Limahelu   13 BREA-CA              2:20.93    2:18.56 Q      
                  31.51     1:06.92 (35.41)     1:48.46 (41.54)     2:18.56 (30.10)
 19 Lee, Nikolas h            13 TCS-CA               2:19.32    2:18.92 Q      
                  30.03     1:05.24 (35.21)     1:48.28 (43.04)     2:18.92 (30.64)
 20 Harms, Ike I              13 CANY-CA              2:10.44    2:20.12 Q      
                  29.08     1:05.57 (36.49)     1:48.38 (42.81)     2:20.12 (31.74)
 21 Cole, Codi K              13 CULV-CA              2:20.78    2:20.22 Q      
                  31.14     1:09.44 (38.30)     1:47.85 (38.41)     2:20.22 (32.37)
 22 Puttler, Drew A           13 DRGN-CA              2:19.78    2:20.53 Q      
                  30.77     1:07.85 (37.08)     1:50.94 (43.09)     2:20.53 (29.59)
 23 Hsu, Brian                13 BREA-CA              2:13.02    2:20.98 Q      
                  29.49     1:06.70 (37.21)     1:46.97 (40.27)     2:20.98 (34.01)
 24 Witting, Luke             13 AZOT-CA              2:20.14    2:21.20 Q      
                  30.92     1:08.42 (37.50)     1:48.77 (40.35)     2:21.20 (32.43)
 25 Hatcher, Ryan L           13 AZOT-CA              2:21.75    2:21.82 Q      
                  29.77                             1:49.04 ( )     2:21.82 (32.78)
 26 Kuck, Thomas M            13 CANY-CA              2:17.94    2:22.14 Q      
                  29.10     1:07.41 (38.31)     1:48.09 (40.68)     2:22.14 (34.05)
 27 Zhu, Eric H               13 NOVA-CA              2:14.38    2:22.54 Q      
                  31.06     1:09.20 (38.14)     1:48.74 (39.54)     2:22.54 (33.80)
 28 West, Ian V               13 ROSE-CA              2:25.48    2:23.98 Q      
                  30.70     1:08.80 (38.10)     1:51.64 (42.84)     2:23.98 (32.34)
 29 Chang, Micah S            13 CLSS-CA              2:23.22    2:24.06 Q      
                  32.83     1:07.61 (34.78)     1:51.03 (43.42)     2:24.06 (33.03)
 30 Raybukh, Lenny M          13 LASC-CA              2:26.16    2:24.08 Q      
                  31.37                             1:51.63 ( )     2:24.08 (32.45)
 31 Ngo, Tyler A              13 CANY-CA              2:24.07    2:24.54 Q      
                  30.84     1:08.47 (37.63)     1:51.72 (43.25)     2:24.54 (32.82)
 32 Sego, Cade R              13 BREA-CA              2:32.22    2:25.55 Q      
                  33.70     1:10.25 (36.55)     1:51.76 (41.51)     2:25.55 (33.79)
 33 Puttler, Alec D           13 DRGN-CA              2:26.87    2:25.74 Q      
                  29.91     1:07.53 (37.62)     1:52.23 (44.70)     2:25.74 (33.51)
 34 Villalobos, Sebastian N   13 CANY-CA              2:26.37    2:27.34 Q      
                  33.36     1:13.13 (39.77)     1:54.11 (40.98)     2:27.34 (33.23)
 35 Argueta, Nazaret A        13 JCA-CA               2:28.52    2:27.94 Q      
                  33.70     1:13.92 (40.22)     1:55.34 (41.42)     2:27.94 (32.60)
 36 O'Sullivan, Connor H      13 CULV-CA              2:26.21    2:28.53 Q      
                  33.13     1:12.22 (39.09)     1:56.02 (43.80)     2:28.53 (32.51)
 37 Schwartz, Daniel W        13 CULV-CA              2:28.52    2:28.86 Q      
                  32.63     1:12.73 (40.10)     1:55.02 (42.29)     2:28.86 (33.84)
 38 Mejia Hernandez, Antonio  13 PVST-CA              2:32.15    2:29.20 Q      
                  32.75     1:12.47 (39.72)     1:55.28 (42.81)     2:29.20 (33.92)
 39 Albertson, Kai R          13 CULV-CA              2:25.89    2:29.64 Q      
                  33.25     1:12.15 (38.90)     1:56.50 (44.35)     2:29.64 (33.14)
 40 Thompson, Benjamin B      13 RTLR-CA              2:32.34    2:30.29 Q      
                  34.08     1:12.68 (38.60)     1:56.74 (44.06)     2:30.29 (33.55)
 41 Kim, Ryan J               13 SHRK-CA              2:27.48    2:31.95 Q      
                  33.96     1:13.30 (39.34)     1:57.44 (44.14)     2:31.95 (34.51)
 42 Lastimoso, JanCarlo D     13 ROSE-CA              2:33.04    2:32.31 Q      
                  31.52     1:10.88 (39.36)     1:58.52 (47.64)     2:32.31 (33.79)
 43 Meyer-Yen, Gabriel L      13 ROSE-CA              2:31.51    2:32.51 Q      
                  31.16     1:10.75 (39.59)     1:58.17 (47.42)     2:32.51 (34.34)
 44 Grant, Connor S           13 CANY-CA              2:29.22    2:32.72 Q      
                  31.50     1:10.52 (39.02)     1:58.66 (48.14)     2:32.72 (34.06)
 45 Banos, Ramon M            13 BREA-CA              2:33.47    2:38.90        
                  33.93     1:14.76 (40.83)     2:03.55 (48.79)     2:38.90 (35.35)
 -- Lamprianidis, Ody         13 LASC-CA              2:18.01         DQ        
                  29.85     1:03.26 (33.41)     1:45.63 (42.37)          DQ (30.64)
 -- Cole, Alexander J         13 CULV-CA              2:34.39         DQ        
                  31.51     1:06.99 (35.48)     1:53.73 (46.74)          DQ (33.21)
 -- Hawkins, Jason M          13 CANY-CA              2:13.43         DQ        
                  29.02     1:06.65 (37.63)     1:48.03 (41.38)          DQ (30.63)
 
Boys 13 Year Olds 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        5:28.49  13 Q Q Meet Qualifying
 Meet Qualifying 13:  5:28.49
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Morgan, Keller M    13 GSC-CA               4:30.13    4:29.53 Q       20  
                  29.25     1:02.90 (33.65)     1:37.04 (34.14)     2:12.29 (35.25)
        2:48.84 (36.55)     3:26.77 (37.93)     3:58.48 (31.71)     4:29.53 (31.05)
  2 Leung, Christopher  13 NOVA-CA              4:34.62    4:35.06 Q       17  
                  28.67     1:02.07 (33.40)     1:38.17 (36.10)     2:14.22 (36.05)
        2:53.25 (39.03)     3:32.72 (39.47)     4:04.42 (31.70)     4:35.06 (30.64)
  3 Wong, Benjamin C    13 CERR-CA              4:48.74    4:41.08 Q       16  
                  29.12     1:03.18 (34.06)     1:40.48 (37.30)     2:16.53 (36.05)
        2:57.40 (40.87)     3:38.79 (41.39)     4:10.65 (31.86)     4:41.08 (30.43)
  4 Zhu, Eric H         13 NOVA-CA              4:54.41    4:50.94 Q       15  
                  31.25     1:08.43 (37.18)     1:46.57 (38.14)     2:24.53 (37.96)
        3:03.84 (39.31)     3:43.44 (39.60)     4:17.60 (34.16)     4:50.94 (33.34)
  5 Ribaya, Max A       13 ROSE-CA              4:50.15    4:52.51 Q       14  
                  29.41     1:03.61 (34.20)     1:41.91 (38.30)     2:19.54 (37.63)
        3:04.32 (44.78)     3:49.05 (44.73)     4:21.98 (32.93)     4:52.51 (30.53)
  6 Geer, Colin C       13 Morning Star-CA      4:46.33    4:53.17 Q       13  
                  32.49     1:09.06 (36.57)     1:47.21 (38.15)     2:25.30 (38.09)
        3:06.58 (41.28)     3:47.93 (41.35)     4:21.36 (33.43)     4:53.17 (31.81)
  7 Lee, Nikolas h      13 TCS-CA               5:01.59    4:55.18 Q       12  
                  31.83     1:08.22 (36.39)     1:46.39 (38.17)     2:24.11 (37.72)
        3:08.04 (43.93)     3:51.98 (43.94)     4:23.33 (31.35)     4:55.18 (31.85)
 -- Llata, Raymond R    13 NOVA-CA              4:49.55         DQ        
 
Boys 13 Year Olds 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        5:28.49  13 Q Q Meet Qualifying
 Meet Qualifying 13:  5:28.49
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Morgan, Keller M          13 GSC-CA               4:26.10    4:30.13 qQ     
                  27.38       59.58 (32.20)     1:37.35 (37.77)     2:13.51 (36.16)
        2:51.19 (37.68)     3:28.72 (37.53)     4:00.14 (31.42)     4:30.13 (29.99)
  2 Leung, Christopher C      13 NOVA-CA              4:48.37    4:34.62 qQ     
                  28.87     1:02.25 (33.38)     1:38.63 (36.38)     2:14.87 (36.24)
        2:53.99 (39.12)     3:33.41 (39.42)     4:04.48 (31.07)     4:34.62 (30.14)
  3 Geer, Colin C             13 Morning Star-CA      4:49.64    4:46.33 qQ     
                  29.80     1:04.84 (35.04)     1:40.83 (35.99)     2:17.42 (36.59)
        2:58.90 (41.48)     3:40.62 (41.72)     4:13.79 (33.17)     4:46.33 (32.54)
  4 Wong, Benjamin C          13 CERR-CA              4:40.78    4:48.74 qQ     
                  29.85     1:05.49 (35.64)     1:43.06 (37.57)     2:20.61 (37.55)
        3:02.06 (41.45)     3:44.08 (42.02)     4:17.09 (33.01)     4:48.74 (31.65)
  5 Llata, Raymond R          13 NOVA-CA              4:48.46    4:49.55 qQ     
                  30.31     1:04.26 (33.95)     1:41.84 (37.58)     2:19.31 (37.47)
        3:00.15 (40.84)     3:41.86 (41.71)     4:15.52 (33.66)     4:49.55 (34.03)
  6 Ribaya, Max A             13 ROSE-CA              4:56.06    4:50.15 qQ     
                  29.23     1:02.24 (33.01)     1:40.98 (38.74)     2:18.21 (37.23)
        3:02.17 (43.96)     3:45.25 (43.08)     4:18.83 (33.58)     4:50.15 (31.32)
  7 Yang, Adam L              13 NOVA-CA              4:48.11    4:52.06 qQ     
                  29.92     1:05.20 (35.28)     1:43.91 (38.71)     2:21.78 (37.87)
        3:03.01 (41.23)     3:44.83 (41.82)     4:19.65 (34.82)     4:52.06 (32.41)
  8 Zhu, Eric H               13 NOVA-CA              4:54.26    4:54.41 qQ     
                  32.11     1:09.70 (37.59)     1:48.54 (38.84)     2:26.78 (38.24)
        3:05.90 (39.12)     3:45.85 (39.95)     4:21.02 (35.17)     4:54.41 (33.39)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Lee, Nikolas h            13 TCS-CA               4:54.51    5:01.59 Q      
                  33.03     1:10.79 (37.76)     1:50.29 (39.50)     2:28.43 (38.14)
        3:13.87 (45.44)     3:57.33 (43.46)     4:29.25 (31.92)     5:01.59 (32.34)
 10 Kuck, Thomas M            13 CANY-CA              5:16.16    5:08.32 Q      
                  31.84     1:11.04 (39.20)     1:53.91 (42.87)     2:35.67 (41.76)
        3:16.21 (40.54)     3:59.41 (43.20)     4:35.71 (36.30)     5:08.32 (32.61)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 West, Ian V               13 ROSE-CA              5:13.57    5:12.70 Q      
                  32.92     1:12.17 (39.25)     1:55.17 (43.00)     2:36.41 (41.24)
        3:20.07 (43.66)     4:04.29 (44.22)     4:39.29 (35.00)     5:12.70 (33.41)
 12 Grant, Connor S           13 CANY-CA              5:05.77    5:19.96 Q      
                  32.13     1:13.88 (41.75)     1:55.99 (42.11)     2:37.76 (41.77)
        3:25.69 (47.93)     4:11.61 (45.92)     4:46.57 (34.96)     5:19.96 (33.39)
 13 Thompson, Benjamin B      13 RTLR-CA              5:23.00    5:21.19 Q      
                  35.90     1:19.19 (43.29)     1:59.90 (40.71)     2:40.34 (40.44)
        3:25.87 (45.53)     4:10.04 (44.17)     4:46.74 (36.70)     5:21.19 (34.45)
 -- Grulke, Nick E            13 NOVA-CA              4:21.21         DQ        
                  28.62     1:01.09 (32.47)     1:35.97 (34.88)     2:11.35 (35.38)
        2:50.51 (39.16)     3:29.28 (38.77)     4:00.52 (31.24)          DQ (29.47)
 -- Bermudez, Jerald V        13 GSC-CA               4:44.29         DQ        
                  29.91     1:05.55 (35.64)     1:41.58 (36.03)     2:17.48 (35.90)
        2:55.14 (37.66)     3:34.50 (39.36)     4:06.17 (31.67)          DQ (31.43)
 
Boys 14 Year Olds 50 Yard Freestyle Swim-off
===============================================================================
          27.89  14 Q Q Meet Qualifying
 Meet Qualifying 14:  27.89
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Swim-off
  1 Liu, Jonathan             14 ROSE-CA                   NT      23.61 Q      
  2 Nguyen, Kevin P           14 CANY-CA                   NT      23.87 Q      
 
Boys 14 Year Olds 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          27.89  14 Q Q Meet Qualifying
 Meet Qualifying 14:  27.89
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Kanjanakaset, Taz   14 LASC-CA                23.11      23.06 Q       20  
  2 Umbay, Sebastian A  14 CANY-CA                23.81      23.41 Q       17  
  3 Liu, Jonathan       14 ROSE-CA                24.43      23.65 Q       16  
  4 Lee, Brent          14 CANY-CA                24.03      23.66 Q       15  
  5 Tamusaitis, Zachar  14 LASC-CA                24.26      23.78 Q       14  
  6 Morales-Ostergaard  14 UN-07-CA               24.12      23.86 Q       13  
  7 Reading, Ayden R    14 CANY-CA                24.37      24.21 Q       12  
  8 Schreck, Ayden R    14 NOVA-CA                24.32      24.27 Q       11  
 
Boys 14 Year Olds 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          27.89  14 Q Q Meet Qualifying
 Meet Qualifying 14:  27.89
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Kanjanakaset, Taz T       14 LASC-CA                23.22      23.11 qQ     
  2 Umbay, Sebastian A        14 CANY-CA                23.35      23.81 qQ     
  3 Lee, Brent                14 CANY-CA                23.49      24.03 qQ     
  4 Morales-Ostergaard, Luca  14 UN-07-CA               24.15      24.12 qQ     
  5 Tamusaitis, Zachary S     14 LASC-CA                26.19      24.26 qQ     
  6 Schreck, Ayden R          14 NOVA-CA                24.58      24.32 qQ     
  7 Reading, Ayden R          14 CANY-CA                23.90      24.37 qQ     
  8 Liu, Jonathan             14 ROSE-CA                23.71      24.43 qQ     
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Nguyen, Kevin P           14 CANY-CA                23.74     J24.43 Q      
 10 Haskal, Manning H         14 LASC-CA                24.70      24.45 Q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Park, Andy E              14 PATH-CA                24.26      24.53 Q      
 12 Hepfer, Jason I           14 BUEN-CA                23.94      24.58 Q      
 13 Gil, Luke S               14 SHRK-CA                24.24      24.65 Q      
 14 Han, Joshua R             14 UN-06-CA               26.17      24.72 Q      
 15 Kim, Andrew S             14 SHRK-CA                24.64      24.85 Q      
 16 Teano, Ethan C            14 NOVA-CA                24.82      24.98 Q      
 17 Chan, Caleb Y             14 NOVA-CA                25.28      25.05 Q      
 18 Nunez Del Prado, Fabio A  14 CANY-CA                25.98      25.10 Q      
 18 Patterson, Luke P         14 PVST-CA                24.77      25.10 Q      
 20 Brill, Kyle S             14 CANY-CA                25.21      25.12 Q      
 21 Gkrigkorian, Ovanes       14 VISN-CA                23.23      25.15 Q      
 22 Jeong, Joshua             14 DRGN-CA                25.28      25.28 Q      
 23 Lee, Kevin                14 BREA-CA                25.88      25.37 Q      
 24 Waddell, Zachary M        14 NOVA-CA                25.82      25.47 Q      
 25 Ross, Nicholas J          14 LASC-CA                26.15      25.92 Q      
 26 Rozbruch, Diego M         14 CANY-CA                26.48      26.49 Q      
 27 Chin, Christian T         14 BREA-CA                27.55      27.86 Q      
 -- Stouch, Landon E          14 PVST-CA                24.87         DQ        
 
Boys 14 Year Olds 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:00.99  14 Q Q Meet Qualifying
 Meet Qualifying 14:  1:00.99
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Jia, Timothy S      14 BREA-CA                51.33      50.26 Q       20  
                  24.12       50.26 (26.14)                                        
  2 Kanjanakaset, Taz   14 LASC-CA                51.59      50.30 Q       17  
                  24.66       50.30 (25.64)                                        
  3 Umbay, Sebastian A  14 CANY-CA                51.92      52.00 Q       16  
                  25.07       52.00 (26.93)                                        
  4 Liu, Jonathan       14 ROSE-CA                52.23      52.21 Q       15  
                  24.93       52.21 (27.28)                                        
  5 Nguyen, Kevin P     14 CANY-CA                52.83      52.61 Q       14  
                  25.36       52.61 (27.25)                                        
  6 Schreck, Ayden R    14 NOVA-CA                52.69      53.05 Q       13  
                  25.62       53.05 (27.43)                                        
  7 Chuang, Colin P     14 BREA-CA                52.92      53.07 Q       12  
                  25.13       53.07 (27.94)                                        
  8 Reading, Ayden R    14 CANY-CA                52.89      53.80 Q       11  
                  25.81       53.80 (27.99)                                        
 
Boys 14 Year Olds 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:00.99  14 Q Q Meet Qualifying
 Meet Qualifying 14:  1:00.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Jia, Timothy S            14 BREA-CA                49.90      51.33 qQ     
                  24.51       51.33 (26.82)                                        
  2 Kanjanakaset, Taz T       14 LASC-CA                49.83      51.59 qQ     
                  24.60       51.59 (26.99)                                        
  3 Umbay, Sebastian A        14 CANY-CA                51.07      51.92 qQ     
                  25.17       51.92 (26.75)                                        
  4 Liu, Jonathan             14 ROSE-CA                52.22      52.23 qQ     
                  25.14       52.23 (27.09)                                        
  5 Lee, Brent                14 CANY-CA                52.50      52.65 qQ     
                  25.33       52.65 (27.32)                                        
  6 Schreck, Ayden R          14 NOVA-CA                53.33      52.69 qQ     
                  25.29       52.69 (27.40)                                        
  7 Nguyen, Kevin P           14 CANY-CA                51.08      52.83 qQ     
                  25.22       52.83 (27.61)                                        
  8 Reading, Ayden R          14 CANY-CA                52.12      52.89 qQ     
                  25.22       52.89 (27.67)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Chuang, Colin P           14 BREA-CA                52.40      52.92 Q      
                  25.16       52.92 (27.76)                                        
 10 Aina, Jacob I             14 CANY-CA                54.44      53.13 Q      
                  25.34       53.13 (27.79)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Gil, Luke S               14 SHRK-CA                53.46      53.40 Q      
                  25.73       53.40 (27.67)                                        
 12 Kim, Andrew S             14 SHRK-CA                51.96      53.80 Q      
                  26.05       53.80 (27.75)                                        
 13 Hepfer, Jason I           14 BUEN-CA                51.91      54.30 Q      
                  26.26       54.30 (28.04)                                        
 14 Haskal, Manning H         14 LASC-CA                54.03      54.47 Q      
                  26.16       54.47 (28.31)                                        
 15 Han, Joshua R             14 UN-06-CA               56.54      54.94 Q      
                  26.11       54.94 (28.83)                                        
 16 Woo, Aaron F              14 CANY-CA                55.49      55.21 Q      
                  26.31       55.21 (28.90)                                        
 17 Nunez Del Prado, Fabio A  14 CANY-CA                54.37      55.57 Q      
                  26.52       55.57 (29.05)                                        
 18 Gkrigkorian, Ovanes       14 VISN-CA                54.91      56.24 Q      
                  26.51       56.24 (29.73)                                        
 19 Fukai, Joey H             14 CULV-CA                58.52      57.17 Q      
                  27.18       57.17 (29.99)                                        
 20 Dhanaprasidhikul, Mot     14 CANY-CA                56.43      57.33 Q      
                  27.20       57.33 (30.13)                                        
 21 Rozbruch, Diego M         14 CANY-CA                58.40      57.47 Q      
                  27.83       57.47 (29.64)                                        
 22 Lee, Kevin                14 BREA-CA                57.07      57.66 Q      
                  27.54       57.66 (30.12)                                        
 23 Basnet, Avi B             14 CANY-CA                57.99      59.25 Q      
                  28.09       59.25 (31.16)                                        
 24 Saito, Takeru             14 ROSE-CA              1:00.98    1:02.09        
                  29.74     1:02.09 (32.35)                                        
 
Boys 14 Year Olds 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        2:12.49  14 Q Q Meet Qualifying
 Meet Qualifying 14:  2:12.49
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Blake, Harrison I   14 ROSE-CA              1:53.23    1:52.09 Q       20  
                  25.81       54.50 (28.69)     1:23.86 (29.36)     1:52.09 (28.23)
  2 Haskal, Manning H   14 LASC-CA              1:55.14    1:54.46 Q       17  
                  26.23       55.53 (29.30)     1:25.42 (29.89)     1:54.46 (29.04)
  3 Woo, Aaron F        14 CANY-CA              1:55.41    1:55.12 Q       16  
                  26.27       55.52 (29.25)     1:25.30 (29.78)     1:55.12 (29.82)
  4 Waddell, Zachary M  14 NOVA-CA              1:55.69    1:55.45 Q       15  
                  27.18       56.79 (29.61)     1:26.95 (30.16)     1:55.45 (28.50)
  5 Gil, Luke S         14 SHRK-CA              1:57.42    1:55.81 Q       14  
                  26.65       56.27 (29.62)     1:26.61 (30.34)     1:55.81 (29.20)
  6 Schreck, Ayden R    14 NOVA-CA              1:56.28    1:55.98 Q       13  
                  26.68       55.89 (29.21)     1:26.07 (30.18)     1:55.98 (29.91)
  7 Hepfer, Jason I     14 BUEN-CA              1:57.70    1:56.98 Q       12  
                  26.90       56.86 (29.96)     1:27.30 (30.44)     1:56.98 (29.68)
  8 Aina, Jacob I       14 CANY-CA              1:57.11    1:58.34 Q       11  
                  26.49       56.59 (30.10)     1:27.58 (30.99)     1:58.34 (30.76)
 
Boys 14 Year Olds 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        2:12.49  14 Q Q Meet Qualifying
 Meet Qualifying 14:  2:12.49
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Kanjanakaset, Taz T       14 LASC-CA              1:52.48    1:51.64 qQ     
                  25.42       54.19 (28.77)     1:23.12 (28.93)     1:51.64 (28.52)
  2 Blake, Harrison I         14 ROSE-CA              1:50.18    1:53.23 qQ     
                  26.41       55.24 (28.83)     1:24.59 (29.35)     1:53.23 (28.64)
  3 Haskal, Manning H         14 LASC-CA              1:52.67    1:55.14 qQ     
                  27.06       56.90 (29.84)     1:26.36 (29.46)     1:55.14 (28.78)
  4 Woo, Aaron F              14 CANY-CA              1:57.63    1:55.41 qQ     
                  26.15       55.45 (29.30)     1:25.66 (30.21)     1:55.41 (29.75)
  5 Waddell, Zachary M        14 NOVA-CA              1:56.14    1:55.69 qQ     
                  27.14       57.01 (29.87)     1:26.97 (29.96)     1:55.69 (28.72)
  6 Schreck, Ayden R          14 NOVA-CA              1:56.64    1:56.28 qQ     
                  27.07       56.92 (29.85)     1:26.89 (29.97)     1:56.28 (29.39)
  7 Aina, Jacob I             14 CANY-CA              1:59.95    1:57.11 qQ     
                  26.57       56.51 (29.94)     1:26.96 (30.45)     1:57.11 (30.15)
  8 Gil, Luke S               14 SHRK-CA              1:56.49    1:57.42 qQ     
                  26.75       56.85 (30.10)     1:27.64 (30.79)     1:57.42 (29.78)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Hepfer, Jason I           14 BUEN-CA              1:52.77    1:57.70 Q      
                  26.79       56.73 (29.94)     1:27.65 (30.92)     1:57.70 (30.05)
 10 Kim, Andrew S             14 SHRK-CA              1:53.68    1:57.92 Q      
                  26.57       55.63 (29.06)     1:26.29 (30.66)     1:57.92 (31.63)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Liu, Jonathan             14 ROSE-CA              1:59.53    1:58.00 Q      
                  27.31       58.14 (30.83)     1:28.75 (30.61)     1:58.00 (29.25)
 12 Nguyen, Kevin P           14 CANY-CA              1:54.17    1:58.37 Q      
                  26.90       56.62 (29.72)     1:27.12 (30.50)     1:58.37 (31.25)
 13 Park, Andy E              14 PATH-CA              1:56.72    1:59.18 Q      
                  27.22       57.21 (29.99)     1:28.11 (30.90)     1:59.18 (31.07)
 14 Brill, Kyle S             14 CANY-CA              1:56.23    2:00.25 Q      
                  27.29       58.33 (31.04)     1:29.76 (31.43)     2:00.25 (30.49)
 15 Ceranic, Riki             14 NOVA-CA              2:01.13    2:00.98 Q      
                  28.27       59.10 (30.83)     1:30.75 (31.65)     2:00.98 (30.23)
 16 Cernich, Kai D            14 NOVA-CA              2:02.61    2:02.78 Q      
                  27.29       58.84 (31.55)     1:31.56 (32.72)     2:02.78 (31.22)
 17 Nunez Del Prado, Fabio A  14 CANY-CA              1:57.41    2:02.79 Q      
                  27.37       58.34 (30.97)     1:30.47 (32.13)     2:02.79 (32.32)
 18 Stouch, Landon E          14 PVST-CA              2:04.31    2:03.76 Q      
                  29.13     1:01.13 (32.00)     1:33.30 (32.17)     2:03.76 (30.46)
 19 Gkrigkorian, Ovanes       14 VISN-CA              2:09.40    2:04.29 Q      
                  29.43     1:00.92 (31.49)     1:32.89 (31.97)     2:04.29 (31.40)
 20 Rozbruch, Diego M         14 CANY-CA              2:05.16    2:04.81 Q      
                  28.27       59.93 (31.66)     1:32.78 (32.85)     2:04.81 (32.03)
 -- Lee, Brent                14 CANY-CA              1:55.62         NS        
 
Boys 14 Year Olds 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        5:58.29  14 Q Q Meet Qualifying
 Meet Qualifying 14:  5:58.29
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 DiStefano, Jude A   14 SHRK-CA              5:02.46    4:57.16 Q       20  
                  27.75       57.79 (30.04)     1:27.87 (30.08)     1:58.50 (30.63)
        2:29.24 (30.74)     2:59.63 (30.39)     3:29.81 (30.18)     4:00.22 (30.41)
        4:29.84 (29.62)     4:57.16 (27.32)                                        
  2 Haskal, Manning H   14 LASC-CA              5:03.00    4:58.10 Q       17  
                  26.56       55.37 (28.81)     1:25.51 (30.14)     1:56.14 (30.63)
        2:26.61 (30.47)     2:57.01 (30.40)     3:27.28 (30.27)     3:58.17 (30.89)
        4:28.75 (30.58)     4:58.10 (29.35)                                        
  3 Woo, Aaron F        14 CANY-CA              5:05.89    5:00.72 Q       16  
                  26.98       56.75 (29.77)     1:26.78 (30.03)     1:57.11 (30.33)
        2:27.41 (30.30)     2:58.04 (30.63)     3:28.76 (30.72)     3:59.95 (31.19)
        4:30.74 (30.79)     5:00.72 (29.98)                                        
  4 Waddell, Zachary M  14 NOVA-CA              5:04.74    5:04.95 Q       15  
                  27.72       58.23 (30.51)     1:29.19 (30.96)     2:00.43 (31.24)
        2:31.58 (31.15)     3:02.76 (31.18)     3:33.87 (31.11)     4:04.74 (30.87)
        4:35.42 (30.68)     5:04.95 (29.53)                                        
  5 Tamusaitis, Zachar  14 LASC-CA              5:03.20    5:07.42 Q       14  
                  28.05       58.92 (30.87)     1:30.10 (31.18)     2:01.71 (31.61)
        2:32.87 (31.16)     3:03.85 (30.98)     3:35.04 (31.19)     4:05.96 (30.92)
        4:37.08 (31.12)     5:07.42 (30.34)                                        
  6 Jia, Timothy S      14 BREA-CA              5:05.69    5:15.15 Q       13  
                  27.75       59.20 (31.45)     1:30.69 (31.49)     2:01.18 (30.49)
        2:31.66 (30.48)     3:02.61 (30.95)     3:34.22 (31.61)     4:08.02 (33.80)
        4:42.20 (34.18)     5:15.15 (32.95)                                        
  7 Ceranic, Riki       14 NOVA-CA              5:14.22    5:16.06 Q       12  
                  28.59       59.86 (31.27)     1:31.50 (31.64)     2:03.45 (31.95)
        2:35.73 (32.28)     3:08.16 (32.43)     3:40.38 (32.22)     4:12.77 (32.39)
        4:44.87 (32.10)     5:16.06 (31.19)                                        
 -- Reading, Ayden R    14 CANY-CA              5:17.58         DQ        
                  27.37       58.15 (30.78)     1:29.74 (31.59)                    
 
Boys 14 Year Olds 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        5:58.29  14 Q Q Meet Qualifying
 Meet Qualifying 14:  5:58.29
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Blake, Harrison I         14 ROSE-CA              4:54.79    4:59.14 qQ     
                  26.47       55.66 (29.19)     1:25.80 (30.14)     1:56.82 (31.02)
        2:27.36 (30.54)     2:58.17 (30.81)     3:29.39 (31.22)     4:00.34 (30.95)
        4:30.08 (29.74)     4:59.14 (29.06)                                        
  2 Morales-Ostergaard, Luca  14 UN-07-CA             5:02.50    5:02.27 qQ     
                  26.56       56.20 (29.64)     1:26.98 (30.78)     1:58.30 (31.32)
        2:29.35 (31.05)     3:00.21 (30.86)     3:31.18 (30.97)     4:02.04 (30.86)
        4:33.09 (31.05)     5:02.27 (29.18)                                        
  3 DiStefano, Jude A         14 SHRK-CA              4:56.76    5:02.46 qQ     
                  26.51       55.75 (29.24)     1:25.77 (30.02)     1:56.52 (30.75)
        2:27.17 (30.65)     2:58.41 (31.24)     3:29.88 (31.47)     4:00.84 (30.96)
        4:31.99 (31.15)     5:02.46 (30.47)                                        
  4 Haskal, Manning H         14 LASC-CA              4:59.40    5:03.00 qQ     
                  27.24       57.33 (30.09)     1:27.85 (30.52)     1:58.93 (31.08)
        2:29.71 (30.78)     3:00.56 (30.85)     3:31.81 (31.25)     4:02.32 (30.51)
        4:33.30 (30.98)     5:03.00 (29.70)                                        
  5 Tamusaitis, Zachary S     14 LASC-CA              5:03.58    5:03.20 qQ     
                  28.12       59.06 (30.94)     1:30.73 (31.67)     2:01.46 (30.73)
        2:32.37 (30.91)     3:02.99 (30.62)     3:34.49 (31.50)     4:05.33 (30.84)
        4:35.43 (30.10)     5:03.20 (27.77)                                        
  6 Waddell, Zachary M        14 NOVA-CA              5:02.83    5:04.74 qQ     
                  27.50       58.10 (30.60)     1:29.12 (31.02)     2:00.38 (31.26)
        2:31.74 (31.36)     3:03.08 (31.34)     3:34.38 (31.30)     4:05.42 (31.04)
        4:35.86 (30.44)     5:04.74 (28.88)                                        
  7 Jia, Timothy S            14 BREA-CA              5:14.25    5:05.69 qQ     
                  26.79       57.12 (30.33)     1:28.24 (31.12)     2:00.26 (32.02)
        2:31.16 (30.90)     3:02.25 (31.09)     3:33.66 (31.41)     4:05.90 (32.24)
        4:37.68 (31.78)     5:05.69 (28.01)                                        
  8 Woo, Aaron F              14 CANY-CA              5:06.80    5:05.89 qQ     
                  27.37       57.62 (30.25)     1:28.40 (30.78)     1:59.30 (30.90)
        2:30.42 (31.12)     3:01.43 (31.01)     3:32.49 (31.06)     4:04.21 (31.72)
        4:35.43 (31.22)     5:05.89 (30.46)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Badescu, Stephan A        14 ROSE-CA              5:10.45    5:09.38 Q      
                  27.23       57.25 (30.02)     1:28.68 (31.43)     1:59.15 (30.47)
        2:30.87 (31.72)     3:02.61 (31.74)     3:34.61 (32.00)     4:06.62 (32.01)
        4:39.14 (32.52)     5:09.38 (30.24)                                        
 10 Ceranic, Riki             14 NOVA-CA              5:18.11    5:14.22 Q      
                  28.41       59.47 (31.06)     1:31.39 (31.92)     2:03.53 (32.14)
        2:35.56 (32.03)     3:07.68 (32.12)     3:39.70 (32.02)     4:11.89 (32.19)
        4:43.22 (31.33)     5:14.22 (31.00)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Reading, Ayden R          14 CANY-CA              5:17.33    5:17.58 Q      
                  26.33       56.54 (30.21)     1:28.32 (31.78)     2:00.52 (32.20)
        2:33.17 (32.65)     3:06.56 (33.39)     3:40.01 (33.45)     4:13.41 (33.40)
        4:46.36 (32.95)     5:17.58 (31.22)                                        
 12 Kim, Andrew S             14 SHRK-CA              5:07.69    5:20.38 Q      
                  28.07       59.70 (31.63)     1:32.30 (32.60)     2:05.17 (32.87)
        2:37.89 (32.72)     3:10.83 (32.94)     3:43.98 (33.15)     4:16.71 (32.73)
        4:49.07 (32.36)     5:20.38 (31.31)                                        
 13 Umbay, Sebastian A        14 CANY-CA              5:18.26    5:28.01 Q      
                  27.44       57.86 (30.42)     1:30.04 (32.18)     2:03.51 (33.47)
        2:37.31 (33.80)     3:11.61 (34.30)     3:45.79 (34.18)     4:20.17 (34.38)
        4:54.67 (34.50)     5:28.01 (33.34)                                        
 
Boys 14 Year Olds 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
       12:23.49  14 Q Q Meet Qualifying
 Meet Qualifying 14:  12:23.49
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Haskal, Manning H   14 LASC-CA             10:14.86   10:16.67 Q       20  
                  27.03       56.56 (29.53)     1:26.69 (30.13)     1:57.63 (30.94)
        2:28.49 (30.86)     2:59.20 (30.71)     3:30.12 (30.92)     4:01.70 (31.58)
        4:33.13 (31.43)     5:04.78 (31.65)     5:36.05 (31.27)     6:07.30 (31.25)
        6:38.59 (31.29)     7:09.81 (31.22)     7:41.47 (31.66)     8:12.99 (31.52)
        8:44.32 (31.33)     9:15.37 (31.05)     9:46.59 (31.22)    10:16.67 (30.08)
  2 Waddell, Zachary M  14 NOVA-CA             10:17.70   10:20.50 Q       17  
                  27.70       58.28 (30.58)     1:29.20 (30.92)     2:00.35 (31.15)
        2:31.86 (31.51)     3:03.27 (31.41)     3:34.73 (31.46)     4:06.20 (31.47)
        4:37.72 (31.52)     5:09.45 (31.73)     5:40.94 (31.49)     6:12.59 (31.65)
        6:44.49 (31.90)     7:15.76 (31.27)     7:47.50 (31.74)     8:18.92 (31.42)
        8:49.86 (30.94)     9:21.12 (31.26)     9:51.64 (30.52)    10:20.50 (28.86)
  3 Morales-Ostergaard  14 UN-07-CA            10:59.90   10:26.66 Q       16  
                  27.87       58.79 (30.92)     1:30.45 (31.66)     2:02.57 (32.12)
        2:34.87 (32.30)     3:06.64 (31.77)     3:38.73 (32.09)     4:10.87 (32.14)
        4:42.88 (32.01)     5:14.55 (31.67)     5:46.30 (31.75)     6:17.67 (31.37)
        6:49.03 (31.36)     7:20.69 (31.66)     7:51.74 (31.05)     8:22.82 (31.08)
        8:53.86 (31.04)     9:25.24 (31.38)     9:56.40 (31.16)    10:26.66 (30.26)
  4 Badescu, Stephan A  14 ROSE-CA             10:46.01   10:33.02 Q       15  
                  27.89       58.96 (31.07)     1:30.96 (32.00)     2:02.41 (31.45)
        2:34.43 (32.02)     3:06.58 (32.15)     3:37.76 (31.18)     4:09.88 (32.12)
        4:41.96 (32.08)     5:13.65 (31.69)     5:45.50 (31.85)     6:17.16 (31.66)
        6:49.10 (31.94)     7:20.64 (31.54)     7:52.67 (32.03)     8:24.22 (31.55)
        8:57.02 (32.80)     9:29.21 (32.19)    10:01.80 (32.59)    10:33.02 (31.22)
  5 Woo, Aaron F        14 CANY-CA             10:29.80   10:37.34 Q       14  
                  27.36       57.88 (30.52)     1:28.63 (30.75)     1:59.92 (31.29)
        2:31.51 (31.59)     3:03.26 (31.75)     3:35.33 (32.07)     4:07.50 (32.17)
        4:38.99 (31.49)     5:11.74 (32.75)     5:44.04 (32.30)     6:16.31 (32.27)
        6:48.97 (32.66)     7:22.00 (33.03)     7:55.29 (33.29)     8:27.79 (32.50)
        9:00.97 (33.18)     9:33.02 (32.05)    10:06.13 (33.11)    10:37.34 (31.21)
  6 Nguyen, Kevin P     14 CANY-CA             10:43.36   10:49.54 Q       13  
                  28.03       58.80 (30.77)     1:30.65 (31.85)     2:02.76 (32.11)
        2:35.44 (32.68)     3:07.87 (32.43)     3:40.51 (32.64)     4:13.15 (32.64)
        4:45.96 (32.81)     5:18.87 (32.91)     5:52.25 (33.38)     6:25.30 (33.05)
        6:58.14 (32.84)     7:31.27 (33.13)     8:04.56 (33.29)     8:37.96 (33.40)
        9:11.08 (33.12)     9:44.49 (33.41)    10:17.29 (32.80)    10:49.54 (32.25)
  7 Nunez Del Prado, F  14 CANY-CA             10:53.50   10:56.58 Q       12  
                  28.47       59.75 (31.28)     1:31.99 (32.24)     2:04.47 (32.48)
        2:37.33 (32.86)     3:10.35 (33.02)     3:43.73 (33.38)     4:16.90 (33.17)
        4:50.47 (33.57)     5:24.01 (33.54)     5:57.23 (33.22)     6:31.21 (33.98)
        7:04.60 (33.39)     7:38.36 (33.76)     8:11.72 (33.36)     8:44.95 (33.23)
        9:18.52 (33.57)     9:52.25 (33.73)    10:25.13 (32.88)    10:56.58 (31.45)
  8 Cernich, Kai D      14 NOVA-CA             10:46.12   11:05.58 Q       11  
                  28.76     1:01.76 (33.00)     1:34.53 (32.77)     2:07.86 (33.33)
        2:41.17 (33.31)     3:14.45 (33.28)     3:48.03 (33.58)     4:21.25 (33.22)
        4:54.94 (33.69)     5:28.04 (33.10)     6:01.04 (33.00)     6:34.67 (33.63)
        7:08.34 (33.67)     7:42.84 (34.50)     8:16.28 (33.44)     8:50.34 (34.06)
        9:23.91 (33.57)     9:58.27 (34.36)    10:32.59 (34.32)    11:05.58 (32.99)
 
Boys 14 Year Olds 1650 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
       20:44.39  14 Q Q Meet Qualifying
 Meet Qualifying 14:  20:44.39
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Haskal, Manning H   14 LASC-CA                   NT   17:12.68 Q      
                  27.33       57.33 (30.00)     1:28.55 (31.22)     2:00.21 (31.66)
        2:31.94 (31.73)     3:04.29 (32.35)     3:36.17 (31.88)     4:07.65 (31.48)
        4:39.89 (32.24)     5:11.94 (32.05)     5:44.33 (32.39)     6:16.43 (32.10)
        6:48.42 (31.99)     7:20.13 (31.71)     7:52.32 (32.19)     8:24.53 (32.21)
        8:55.99 (31.46)     9:27.39 (31.40)     9:58.89 (31.50)    10:29.71 (30.82)
       11:01.08 (31.37)    11:32.89 (31.81)    12:04.25 (31.36)    12:35.74 (31.49)
       13:05.99 (30.25)    13:37.61 (31.62)    14:08.54 (30.93)    14:39.46 (30.92)
       15:10.66 (31.20)    15:41.50 (30.84)    16:12.58 (31.08)    16:43.40 (30.82)
       17:12.68 (29.28)
 
Boys 14 Year Olds 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
       20:44.39  14 Q Q Meet Qualifying
 Meet Qualifying 14:  20:44.39
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 DiStefano, Jude A   14 SHRK-CA             17:16.91   17:12.49 Q       20  
                  28.15       58.76 (30.61)     1:30.11 (31.35)     2:01.27 (31.16)
        2:32.51 (31.24)     3:04.24 (31.73)     3:35.82 (31.58)     4:07.53 (31.71)
        4:39.34 (31.81)     5:11.32 (31.98)     5:43.30 (31.98)     6:15.70 (32.40)
        6:47.50 (31.80)     7:19.51 (32.01)     7:51.37 (31.86)     8:22.81 (31.44)
        8:54.32 (31.51)     9:26.00 (31.68)     9:57.77 (31.77)    10:29.46 (31.69)
       11:01.08 (31.62)    11:32.89 (31.81)    12:04.48 (31.59)    12:35.94 (31.46)
       13:07.35 (31.41)    13:38.55 (31.20)    14:09.76 (31.21)    14:41.06 (31.30)
       15:12.18 (31.12)    15:42.95 (30.77)    16:13.73 (30.78)    16:43.91 (30.18)
       17:12.49 (28.58)
  2 Tamusaitis, Zachar  14 LASC-CA             17:50.72   17:34.40 Q       17  
                  29.43     1:01.08 (31.65)     1:33.25 (32.17)     2:05.18 (31.93)
        2:37.63 (32.45)     3:10.31 (32.68)     3:43.05 (32.74)     4:15.70 (32.65)
        4:48.28 (32.58)     5:21.20 (32.92)     5:53.31 (32.11)     6:24.75 (31.44)
        6:57.15 (32.40)     7:29.50 (32.35)     8:01.74 (32.24)     8:33.85 (32.11)
        9:06.01 (32.16)     9:38.54 (32.53)    10:10.23 (31.69)    10:42.07 (31.84)
       11:14.15 (32.08)    11:46.15 (32.00)    12:17.66 (31.51)    12:49.83 (32.17)
       13:21.94 (32.11)    13:53.71 (31.77)    14:26.26 (32.55)    14:58.48 (32.22)
       15:30.19 (31.71)    16:01.52 (31.33)    16:33.18 (31.66)    17:04.25 (31.07)
       17:34.40 (30.15)
  3 Ceranic, Riki       14 NOVA-CA             17:57.78   17:44.49 Q       16  
                  28.33       59.69 (31.36)     1:31.47 (31.78)     2:03.44 (31.97)
        2:35.73 (32.29)     3:07.98 (32.25)     3:40.36 (32.38)     4:12.66 (32.30)
        4:45.32 (32.66)     5:18.09 (32.77)     5:50.82 (32.73)     6:23.32 (32.50)
        6:55.42 (32.10)     7:27.84 (32.42)     8:00.50 (32.66)     8:32.95 (32.45)
        9:05.45 (32.50)     9:37.73 (32.28)    10:10.02 (32.29)    10:42.21 (32.19)
       11:14.23 (32.02)    11:46.82 (32.59)    12:19.13 (32.31)    12:51.80 (32.67)
       13:24.53 (32.73)    13:57.25 (32.72)    14:30.03 (32.78)    15:02.76 (32.73)
       15:35.66 (32.90)    16:08.55 (32.89)    16:41.29 (32.74)    17:13.40 (32.11)
       17:44.49 (31.09)
 
Boys 14 Year Olds 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:06.99  14 Q Q Meet Qualifying
 Meet Qualifying 14:  1:06.99
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Chuang, Colin P     14 BREA-CA                57.35      56.34 Q       20  
                  27.25       56.34 (29.09)                                        
  2 Kanjanakaset, Taz   14 LASC-CA                58.92      58.51 Q       17  
                  28.08       58.51 (30.43)                                        
  3 Aina, Jacob I       14 CANY-CA                58.98      59.10 Q       16  
                  28.73       59.10 (30.37)                                        
  4 Han, Joshua R       14 UN-06-CA               59.24      59.11 Q       15  
                  28.73       59.11 (30.38)                                        
  5 Nguyen, Kevin P     14 CANY-CA              1:00.49      59.21 Q       14  
                  28.88       59.21 (30.33)                                        
  6 Haskal, Manning H   14 LASC-CA              1:00.93    1:00.31 Q       13  
                  29.45     1:00.31 (30.86)                                        
  7 Umbay, Sebastian A  14 CANY-CA              1:00.15    1:00.74 Q       12  
                  29.04     1:00.74 (31.70)                                        
  8 Ceranic, Riki       14 NOVA-CA              1:02.51    1:02.14 Q       11  
                  30.49     1:02.14 (31.65)                                        
 
Boys 14 Year Olds 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:06.99  14 Q Q Meet Qualifying
 Meet Qualifying 14:  1:06.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Chuang, Colin P           14 BREA-CA                56.18      57.35 qQ     
                  27.81       57.35 (29.54)                                        
  2 Morales-Ostergaard, Luca  14 UN-07-CA               55.58      57.43 qQ     
                  28.10       57.43 (29.33)                                        
  3 Kanjanakaset, Taz T       14 LASC-CA                59.30      58.92 qQ     
                  27.97       58.92 (30.95)                                        
  4 Aina, Jacob I             14 CANY-CA                58.88      58.98 qQ     
                  28.79       58.98 (30.19)                                        
  5 Han, Joshua R             14 UN-06-CA             1:00.89      59.24 qQ     
                  28.60       59.24 (30.64)                                        
  6 Umbay, Sebastian A        14 CANY-CA                58.86    1:00.15 qQ     
                  28.75     1:00.15 (31.40)                                        
  7 Nguyen, Kevin P           14 CANY-CA                59.07    1:00.49 qQ     
                  29.30     1:00.49 (31.19)                                        
  8 Haskal, Manning H         14 LASC-CA              1:00.42    1:00.93 qQ     
                  29.77     1:00.93 (31.16)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Badescu, Stephan A        14 ROSE-CA              1:01.89    1:01.48 Q      
                  30.22     1:01.48 (31.26)                                        
 10 Lee, Kevin                14 BREA-CA              1:02.39    1:02.38 Q      
                  30.42     1:02.38 (31.96)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Ceranic, Riki             14 NOVA-CA              1:03.61    1:02.51 Q      
                  31.17     1:02.51 (31.34)                                        
 12 Alejandro, Kalen          14 CANY-CA              1:00.92    1:02.55 Q      
                  30.33     1:02.55 (32.22)                                        
 13 Nunez Del Prado, Fabio A  14 CANY-CA                59.63    1:03.15 Q      
                  31.10     1:03.15 (32.05)                                        
 14 Hepfer, Jason I           14 BUEN-CA              1:05.07    1:04.85 Q      
                  31.63     1:04.85 (33.22)                                        
 15 Jia, Timothy S            14 BREA-CA              1:02.00    1:04.92 Q      
                  31.63     1:04.92 (33.29)                                        
 16 Gil, Luke S               14 SHRK-CA              1:02.66    1:05.20 Q      
                  31.56     1:05.20 (33.64)                                        
 17 Brill, Kyle S             14 CANY-CA              1:00.25    1:05.56 Q      
                  31.53     1:05.56 (34.03)                                        
 18 Rozbruch, Diego M         14 CANY-CA              1:06.89    1:07.82        
                  33.07     1:07.82 (34.75)                                        
 19 Gkrigkorian, Ovanes       14 VISN-CA              1:06.69    1:07.84        
                  33.08     1:07.84 (34.76)                                        
 
Boys 14 Year Olds 200 Yard Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
        2:25.89  14 Q Q Meet Qualifying
 Meet Qualifying 14:  2:25.89
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Jardim, Caden C     14 GWSC-CA              2:15.42    2:16.37 Q      
                  31.24     1:05.37 (34.13)     1:40.97 (35.60)     2:16.37 (35.40)
 
Boys 14 Year Olds 200 Yard Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
        2:25.89  14 Q Q Meet Qualifying
 Meet Qualifying 14:  2:25.89
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jeong, Joshua       14 DRGN-CA              2:13.00    2:10.56 Q      
                  29.74     1:02.23 (32.49)     1:36.72 (34.49)     2:10.56 (33.84)
 
Boys 14 Year Olds 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        2:25.89  14 Q Q Meet Qualifying
 Meet Qualifying 14:  2:25.89
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Morales-Ostergaard  14 UN-07-CA             2:05.12    2:02.19 Q       20  
                  28.81       59.80 (30.99)     1:31.10 (31.30)     2:02.19 (31.09)
  2 Han, Joshua R       14 UN-06-CA             2:08.46    2:05.11 Q       17  
                  29.48     1:01.29 (31.81)     1:33.79 (32.50)     2:05.11 (31.32)
  3 Ceranic, Riki       14 NOVA-CA              2:09.32    2:06.79 Q       16  
                  30.61     1:02.62 (32.01)     1:35.02 (32.40)     2:06.79 (31.77)
  4 Tamusaitis, Zachar  14 LASC-CA              2:08.11    2:08.13 Q       15  
                  30.64     1:03.15 (32.51)     1:35.91 (32.76)     2:08.13 (32.22)
  5 Haskal, Manning H   14 LASC-CA              2:08.05    2:08.26 Q       14  
                  30.90     1:03.78 (32.88)     1:36.65 (32.87)     2:08.26 (31.61)
  6 Nunez Del Prado, F  14 CANY-CA              2:12.28    2:08.58 Q       13  
                  30.35     1:02.60 (32.25)     1:35.70 (33.10)     2:08.58 (32.88)
  7 Chan, Caleb Y       14 NOVA-CA              2:11.67    2:09.35 Q       12  
                  30.55     1:03.80 (33.25)     1:36.99 (33.19)     2:09.35 (32.36)
  8 Reading, Ayden R    14 CANY-CA              2:12.75    2:13.20 Q       11  
                  30.71     1:04.61 (33.90)     1:39.50 (34.89)     2:13.20 (33.70)
 
Boys 14 Year Olds 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        2:25.89  14 Q Q Meet Qualifying
 Meet Qualifying 14:  2:25.89
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Morales-Ostergaard, Luca  14 UN-07-CA             2:03.15    2:05.12 qQ     
                  29.88     1:01.81 (31.93)     1:33.85 (32.04)     2:05.12 (31.27)
  2 Haskal, Manning H         14 LASC-CA              2:08.07    2:08.05 qQ     
                  29.86     1:03.13 (33.27)     1:35.83 (32.70)     2:08.05 (32.22)
  3 Tamusaitis, Zachary S     14 LASC-CA              2:08.04    2:08.11 qQ     
                  30.41     1:03.43 (33.02)     1:36.27 (32.84)     2:08.11 (31.84)
  4 Han, Joshua R             14 UN-06-CA             2:13.50    2:08.46 qQ     
                  29.30     1:01.39 (32.09)     1:35.08 (33.69)     2:08.46 (33.38)
  5 Ceranic, Riki             14 NOVA-CA              2:14.18    2:09.32 qQ     
                  30.56     1:03.13 (32.57)     1:36.04 (32.91)     2:09.32 (33.28)
  6 Schreck, Ayden R          14 NOVA-CA              2:06.35    2:09.86 qQ     
                  30.04     1:02.50 (32.46)     1:36.54 (34.04)     2:09.86 (33.32)
  7 Chan, Caleb Y             14 NOVA-CA              2:10.41    2:11.67 qQ     
                  30.11     1:03.44 (33.33)     1:37.24 (33.80)     2:11.67 (34.43)
  8 Nunez Del Prado, Fabio A  14 CANY-CA              2:07.08    2:12.28 qQ     
                  31.48     1:04.52 (33.04)     1:38.79 (34.27)     2:12.28 (33.49)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Reading, Ayden R          14 CANY-CA              2:15.76    2:12.75 Q      
                  29.86     1:03.74 (33.88)     1:38.65 (34.91)     2:12.75 (34.10)
 10 Jeong, Joshua             14 DRGN-CA              2:18.38    2:13.00 Q      
                  30.97     1:04.91 (33.94)     1:40.97 (36.06)     2:13.00 (32.03)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Umbay, Sebastian A        14 CANY-CA              2:16.48    2:17.09 Q      
                  32.07     1:06.55 (34.48)     1:41.95 (35.40)     2:17.09 (35.14)
 12 Jardim, Caden C           14 GWSC-CA              2:15.42    2:17.14 Q      
                  31.89     1:05.95 (34.06)     1:41.21 (35.26)     2:17.14 (35.93)
 -- Teano, Ethan C            14 NOVA-CA              2:15.56         DQ        
                  31.85     1:05.39 (33.54)     1:39.58 (34.19)          DQ (35.67)
 
Boys 14 Year Olds 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:15.69  14 Q Q Meet Qualifying
 Meet Qualifying 14:  1:15.69
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Lee, Brent          14 CANY-CA              1:04.42    1:03.75 Q       20  
                  30.40     1:03.75 (33.35)                                        
  2 Alejandro, Kalen    14 CANY-CA              1:05.66    1:05.06 Q       17  
                  30.76     1:05.06 (34.30)                                        
  3 Castro, Junior M    14 BUEN-CA              1:06.16    1:05.23 Q       16  
                  31.12     1:05.23 (34.11)                                        
  4 Brill, Kyle S       14 CANY-CA              1:08.39    1:05.59 Q       15  
                  30.72     1:05.59 (34.87)                                        
  5 Fukai, Joey H       14 CULV-CA              1:07.17    1:06.52 Q       14  
                  30.99     1:06.52 (35.53)                                        
  6 Lee, Andrew J       14 ROSE-CA              1:06.60    1:06.71 Q       13  
                  31.43     1:06.71 (35.28)                                        
  7 Dhanaprasidhikul,   14 CANY-CA              1:08.03    1:07.39 Q       12  
                  31.51     1:07.39 (35.88)                                        
  8 Park, Andy E        14 PATH-CA              1:08.43    1:08.32 Q       11  
                  32.03     1:08.32 (36.29)                                        
 
Boys 14 Year Olds 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:15.69  14 Q Q Meet Qualifying
 Meet Qualifying 14:  1:15.69
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Lee, Brent                14 CANY-CA              1:04.27    1:04.42 qQ     
                  30.70     1:04.42 (33.72)                                        
  2 Alejandro, Kalen          14 CANY-CA              1:03.34    1:05.66 qQ     
                  31.15     1:05.66 (34.51)                                        
  3 Castro, Junior M          14 BUEN-CA              1:04.31    1:06.16 qQ     
                  31.35     1:06.16 (34.81)                                        
  4 Lee, Andrew J             14 ROSE-CA              1:09.18    1:06.60 qQ     
                  31.03     1:06.60 (35.57)                                        
  5 Kanjanakaset, Taz T       14 LASC-CA              1:05.71    1:07.06 qQ     
                  31.27     1:07.06 (35.79)                                        
  6 Fukai, Joey H             14 CULV-CA              1:04.65    1:07.17 qQ     
                  31.02     1:07.17 (36.15)                                        
  7 Dhanaprasidhikul, Mot     14 CANY-CA              1:05.89    1:08.03 qQ     
                  33.04     1:08.03 (34.99)                                        
  8 Brill, Kyle S             14 CANY-CA              1:03.37    1:08.39 qQ     
                  32.13     1:08.39 (36.26)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Park, Andy E              14 PATH-CA              1:06.99    1:08.43 Q      
                  32.07     1:08.43 (36.36)                                        
 10 Waddell, Zachary M        14 NOVA-CA              1:09.12    1:08.48 Q      
                  32.71     1:08.48 (35.77)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Han, Joshua R             14 UN-06-CA             1:15.36    1:08.64 Q      
                  32.17     1:08.64 (36.47)                                        
 12 Cernich, Kai D            14 NOVA-CA              1:08.90    1:09.83 Q      
                  33.07     1:09.83 (36.76)                                        
 13 Lee, Kevin                14 BREA-CA              1:11.74    1:11.70 Q      
                  33.64     1:11.70 (38.06)                                        
 14 Tamusaitis, Zachary S     14 LASC-CA              1:15.20    1:11.87 Q      
                  34.57     1:11.87 (37.30)                                        
 15 Ross, Nicholas J          14 LASC-CA              1:15.69    1:15.17 Q      
                  35.16     1:15.17 (40.01)                                        
 16 Basnet, Avi B             14 CANY-CA              1:11.25    1:15.79        
                  35.38     1:15.79 (40.41)                                        
 17 Gil, Luke S               14 SHRK-CA              1:12.53    1:16.41        
                  36.07     1:16.41 (40.34)                                        
 
Boys 14 Year Olds 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        2:44.89  14 Q Q Meet Qualifying
 Meet Qualifying 14:  2:44.89
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Brill, Kyle S       14 CANY-CA              2:24.36    2:19.65 Q       20  
                  31.80     1:07.38 (35.58)     1:43.80 (36.42)     2:19.65 (35.85)
  2 Alejandro, Kalen    14 CANY-CA              2:23.72    2:21.00 Q       17  
                  32.23     1:08.02 (35.79)     1:44.42 (36.40)     2:21.00 (36.58)
  3 Castro, Junior M    14 BUEN-CA              2:25.52    2:22.23 Q       16  
                  32.87     1:08.18 (35.31)     1:45.10 (36.92)     2:22.23 (37.13)
  4 Dhanaprasidhikul,   14 CANY-CA              2:32.06    2:22.61 Q       15  
                  31.59     1:07.33 (35.74)     1:44.76 (37.43)     2:22.61 (37.85)
  5 Waddell, Zachary M  14 NOVA-CA              2:27.46    2:27.87 Q       14  
                  32.95     1:11.23 (38.28)     1:50.03 (38.80)     2:27.87 (37.84)
  6 Fukai, Joey H       14 CULV-CA              2:34.14    2:29.61 Q       13  
                  32.80     1:10.57 (37.77)     1:49.93 (39.36)     2:29.61 (39.68)
  7 Cernich, Kai D      14 NOVA-CA              2:29.90    2:31.06 Q       12  
                  32.53     1:10.62 (38.09)     1:50.86 (40.24)     2:31.06 (40.20)
  8 Chan, Caleb Y       14 NOVA-CA              2:35.39    2:35.63 Q       11  
                  34.30     1:13.55 (39.25)     1:54.73 (41.18)     2:35.63 (40.90)
 
Boys 14 Year Olds 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        2:44.89  14 Q Q Meet Qualifying
 Meet Qualifying 14:  2:44.89
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Lee, Brent                14 CANY-CA              2:22.83    2:22.50 qQ     
                  32.98     1:09.04 (36.06)     1:45.89 (36.85)     2:22.50 (36.61)
  2 Alejandro, Kalen          14 CANY-CA              2:17.24    2:23.72 qQ     
                  32.56     1:09.36 (36.80)     1:46.57 (37.21)     2:23.72 (37.15)
  3 Brill, Kyle S             14 CANY-CA              2:18.34    2:24.36 qQ     
                  32.74     1:09.31 (36.57)     1:46.71 (37.40)     2:24.36 (37.65)
  4 Castro, Junior M          14 BUEN-CA              2:18.94    2:25.52 qQ     
                  32.68     1:09.06 (36.38)     1:46.98 (37.92)     2:25.52 (38.54)
  5 Waddell, Zachary M        14 NOVA-CA              2:30.51    2:27.46 qQ     
                  33.18     1:10.93 (37.75)     1:49.67 (38.74)     2:27.46 (37.79)
  6 Cernich, Kai D            14 NOVA-CA              2:28.34    2:29.90 qQ     
                  33.44     1:11.75 (38.31)     1:52.10 (40.35)     2:29.90 (37.80)
  7 Dhanaprasidhikul, Mot     14 CANY-CA              2:24.30    2:32.06 qQ     
                  33.97     1:12.21 (38.24)     1:51.81 (39.60)     2:32.06 (40.25)
  8 Fukai, Joey H             14 CULV-CA              2:26.48    2:34.14 qQ     
                  34.76     1:14.03 (39.27)     1:53.67 (39.64)     2:34.14 (40.47)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Chan, Caleb Y             14 NOVA-CA              2:37.26    2:35.39 Q      
                  34.39     1:14.16 (39.77)     1:56.10 (41.94)     2:35.39 (39.29)
 10 Basnet, Avi B             14 CANY-CA              2:34.18    2:37.24 Q      
                  35.86     1:15.69 (39.83)     1:57.21 (41.52)     2:37.24 (40.03)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Saito, Takeru             14 ROSE-CA              2:44.84    2:50.83        
                  37.91     1:21.60 (43.69)     2:06.69 (45.09)     2:50.83 (44.14)
 
Boys 14 Year Olds 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:06.39  14 Q Q Meet Qualifying
 Meet Qualifying 14:  1:06.39
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 DiStefano, Jude A   14 SHRK-CA                57.52      55.49 Q       20  
                  26.90       55.49 (28.59)                                        
  2 Aina, Jacob I       14 CANY-CA                56.76      56.41 Q       17  
                  26.68       56.41 (29.73)                                        
  3 Chan, Caleb Y       14 NOVA-CA                58.51      57.07 Q       16  
                  26.70       57.07 (30.37)                                        
  4 Blake, Harrison I   14 ROSE-CA                57.81      57.19 Q       15  
                  26.58       57.19 (30.61)                                        
  5 Patterson, Luke P   14 PVST-CA                58.80      57.65 Q       14  
                  27.38       57.65 (30.27)                                        
  6 Tamusaitis, Zachar  14 LASC-CA                58.60      57.86 Q       13  
                  27.93       57.86 (29.93)                                        
  7 Hepfer, Jason I     14 BUEN-CA                58.76      58.18 Q       12  
                  27.62       58.18 (30.56)                                        
  8 Han, Joshua R       14 UN-06-CA               59.04      58.57 Q       11  
                  27.51       58.57 (31.06)                                        
 
Boys 14 Year Olds 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:06.39  14 Q Q Meet Qualifying
 Meet Qualifying 14:  1:06.39
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Aina, Jacob I             14 CANY-CA                57.68      56.76 qQ     
                  26.34       56.76 (30.42)                                        
  2 DiStefano, Jude A         14 SHRK-CA                55.53      57.52 qQ     
                  27.10       57.52 (30.42)                                        
  3 Blake, Harrison I         14 ROSE-CA                59.44      57.81 qQ     
                  26.75       57.81 (31.06)                                        
  4 Kanjanakaset, Taz T       14 LASC-CA              1:01.32      57.94 qQ     
                  26.05       57.94 (31.89)                                        
  5 Chan, Caleb Y             14 NOVA-CA                58.91      58.51 qQ     
                  27.44       58.51 (31.07)                                        
  6 Tamusaitis, Zachary S     14 LASC-CA              1:05.90      58.60 qQ     
                  27.89       58.60 (30.71)                                        
  7 Hepfer, Jason I           14 BUEN-CA                56.60      58.76 qQ     
                  27.20       58.76 (31.56)                                        
  8 Patterson, Luke P         14 PVST-CA                59.65      58.80 qQ     
                  27.71       58.80 (31.09)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Han, Joshua R             14 UN-06-CA             1:05.27      59.04 Q      
                  27.54       59.04 (31.50)                                        
 10 Lee, Brent                14 CANY-CA              1:00.07      59.31 Q      
                  28.06       59.31 (31.25)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Nguyen, Kevin P           14 CANY-CA                56.55      59.36 Q      
                  27.28       59.36 (32.08)                                        
 12 Umbay, Sebastian A        14 CANY-CA                58.93      59.66 Q      
                  28.17       59.66 (31.49)                                        
 13 Stouch, Landon E          14 PVST-CA              1:02.23      59.69 Q      
                  28.78       59.69 (30.91)                                        
 14 Alejandro, Kalen          14 CANY-CA                58.11    1:00.19 Q      
                  27.72     1:00.19 (32.47)                                        
 15 Kim, Andrew S             14 SHRK-CA                59.28    1:00.53 Q      
                  28.57     1:00.53 (31.96)                                        
 16 Dhanaprasidhikul, Mot     14 CANY-CA              1:04.19    1:01.79 Q      
                  29.45     1:01.79 (32.34)                                        
 17 Teano, Ethan C            14 NOVA-CA              1:00.17    1:02.07 Q      
                  28.83     1:02.07 (33.24)                                        
 18 Gil, Luke S               14 SHRK-CA              1:02.63    1:02.13 Q      
                  28.94     1:02.13 (33.19)                                        
 19 Rozbruch, Diego M         14 CANY-CA              1:04.38    1:02.82 Q      
                  29.30     1:02.82 (33.52)                                        
 20 Fukai, Joey H             14 CULV-CA              1:06.13    1:03.21 Q      
                  29.44     1:03.21 (33.77)                                        
 21 Park, Andy E              14 PATH-CA              1:03.16    1:03.47 Q      
                  28.91     1:03.47 (34.56)                                        
 22 Basnet, Avi B             14 CANY-CA              1:03.39    1:06.14 Q      
                  29.52     1:06.14 (36.62)                                        
 
Boys 14 Year Olds 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        2:27.39  14 Q Q Meet Qualifying
 Meet Qualifying 14:  2:27.39
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Chan, Caleb Y       14 NOVA-CA              2:09.72    2:05.70 Q       20  
                  27.82     1:00.02 (32.20)     1:33.26 (33.24)     2:05.70 (32.44)
  2 Morales-Ostergaard  14 UN-07-CA             2:12.83    2:07.17 Q       17  
                  28.13     1:00.77 (32.64)     1:34.07 (33.30)     2:07.17 (33.10)
  3 Blake, Harrison I   14 ROSE-CA              2:09.44    2:07.64 Q       16  
                  27.48       59.46 (31.98)     1:33.72 (34.26)     2:07.64 (33.92)
  4 Woo, Aaron F        14 CANY-CA              2:12.60    2:11.72 Q       15  
                  29.15     1:02.62 (33.47)     1:36.63 (34.01)     2:11.72 (35.09)
  5 Kim, Andrew S       14 SHRK-CA              2:13.82    2:11.87 Q       14  
                  30.12     1:03.11 (32.99)     1:36.49 (33.38)     2:11.87 (35.38)
  6 Hepfer, Jason I     14 BUEN-CA              2:14.76    2:14.23 Q       13  
                  29.38     1:03.72 (34.34)     1:39.00 (35.28)     2:14.23 (35.23)
  7 Basnet, Avi B       14 CANY-CA              2:21.14    2:18.78 Q       12  
                  31.07     1:04.56 (33.49)     1:41.74 (37.18)     2:18.78 (37.04)
  8 Rozbruch, Diego M   14 CANY-CA              2:21.58    2:28.55         11  
                  30.49     1:07.18 (36.69)     1:46.66 (39.48)     2:28.55 (41.89)
 
Boys 14 Year Olds 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        2:27.39  14 Q Q Meet Qualifying
 Meet Qualifying 14:  2:27.39
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Blake, Harrison I         14 ROSE-CA              2:11.17    2:09.44 qQ     
                  27.55     1:00.11 (32.56)     1:34.22 (34.11)     2:09.44 (35.22)
  2 Chan, Caleb Y             14 NOVA-CA              2:14.40    2:09.72 qQ     
                  28.30     1:01.78 (33.48)     1:36.73 (34.95)     2:09.72 (32.99)
  3 Woo, Aaron F              14 CANY-CA              2:16.36    2:12.60 qQ     
                  29.92     1:04.45 (34.53)     1:38.67 (34.22)     2:12.60 (33.93)
  4 Morales-Ostergaard, Luca  14 UN-07-CA             2:05.60    2:12.83 qQ     
                  29.38     1:03.86 (34.48)     1:38.33 (34.47)     2:12.83 (34.50)
  5 Kim, Andrew S             14 SHRK-CA              2:08.06    2:13.82 qQ     
                  29.67     1:03.01 (33.34)     1:37.75 (34.74)     2:13.82 (36.07)
  6 Jeong, Joshua             14 DRGN-CA              2:17.74    2:14.66 qQ     
                  29.75     1:02.76 (33.01)     1:38.60 (35.84)     2:14.66 (36.06)
  7 Hepfer, Jason I           14 BUEN-CA              2:07.87    2:14.76 qQ     
                  29.63     1:04.29 (34.66)     1:39.38 (35.09)     2:14.76 (35.38)
  8 Dhanaprasidhikul, Mot     14 CANY-CA              2:13.65    2:16.27 qQ     
                  31.29     1:04.65 (33.36)     1:40.46 (35.81)     2:16.27 (35.81)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Teano, Ethan C            14 NOVA-CA              2:20.01    2:20.36 Q      
                  30.08     1:05.74 (35.66)     1:43.20 (37.46)     2:20.36 (37.16)
 10 Basnet, Avi B             14 CANY-CA              2:22.71    2:21.14 Q      
                  30.80     1:05.98 (35.18)     1:41.95 (35.97)     2:21.14 (39.19)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Rozbruch, Diego M         14 CANY-CA              2:24.08    2:21.58 Q      
                  30.89     1:06.56 (35.67)     1:44.23 (37.67)     2:21.58 (37.35)
 
Boys 14 Year Olds 200 Yard IM Time Trial
===============================================================================
        2:28.59  14 Q Q Meet Qualifying
 Meet Qualifying 14:  2:28.59
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Reading, Ayden R    14 CANY-CA              2:08.00    2:10.56 Q      
 
Boys 14 Year Olds 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        2:28.59  14 Q Q Meet Qualifying
 Meet Qualifying 14:  2:28.59
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Lee, Andrew J       14 ROSE-CA              2:06.39    2:05.75 Q       20  
                  26.80       59.23 (32.43)     1:35.68 (36.45)     2:05.75 (30.07)
  2 DiStefano, Jude A   14 SHRK-CA              2:06.89    2:05.96 Q       17  
                  26.94       59.76 (32.82)     1:37.49 (37.73)     2:05.96 (28.47)
  3 Lee, Brent          14 CANY-CA              2:07.73    2:06.10 Q       16  
                  27.42       59.93 (32.51)     1:36.75 (36.82)     2:06.10 (29.35)
  4 Kanjanakaset, Taz   14 LASC-CA              2:07.07    2:06.47 Q       15  
                  26.67       59.59 (32.92)     1:37.48 (37.89)     2:06.47 (28.99)
  5 Han, Joshua R       14 UN-06-CA             2:10.89    2:10.04 Q       14  
                  28.18     1:00.33 (32.15)     1:38.73 (38.40)     2:10.04 (31.31)
  6 Castro, Junior M    14 BUEN-CA              2:09.37    2:10.46 Q       13  
                  28.26     1:02.67 (34.41)     1:39.11 (36.44)     2:10.46 (31.35)
  7 Reading, Ayden R    14 CANY-CA              2:12.40    2:11.96 Q       12  
                  28.36     1:02.15 (33.79)     1:42.44 (40.29)     2:11.96 (29.52)
  8 Woo, Aaron F        14 CANY-CA              2:11.49    2:13.74 Q       11  
                  29.61     1:03.77 (34.16)     1:42.92 (39.15)     2:13.74 (30.82)
 
Boys 14 Year Olds 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        2:28.59  14 Q Q Meet Qualifying
 Meet Qualifying 14:  2:28.59
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Lee, Andrew J             14 ROSE-CA              2:12.67    2:06.39 qQ     
                  27.06       59.10 (32.04)     1:35.96 (36.86)     2:06.39 (30.43)
  2 DiStefano, Jude A         14 SHRK-CA              2:08.98    2:06.89 qQ     
                  27.30     1:00.13 (32.83)     1:38.37 (38.24)     2:06.89 (28.52)
  3 Kanjanakaset, Taz T       14 LASC-CA              2:06.21    2:07.07 qQ     
                  27.25     1:00.51 (33.26)     1:37.50 (36.99)     2:07.07 (29.57)
  4 Lee, Brent                14 CANY-CA              2:08.59    2:07.73 qQ     
                  28.26     1:01.67 (33.41)     1:37.85 (36.18)     2:07.73 (29.88)
  5 Castro, Junior M          14 BUEN-CA              2:05.39    2:09.37 qQ     
                  28.82     1:03.32 (34.50)     1:40.31 (36.99)     2:09.37 (29.06)
  6 Han, Joshua R             14 UN-06-CA             2:15.23    2:10.89 qQ     
                  28.48     1:02.12 (33.64)     1:40.42 (38.30)     2:10.89 (30.47)
  7 Woo, Aaron F              14 CANY-CA              2:10.32    2:11.49 qQ     
                  29.52     1:03.26 (33.74)     1:41.76 (38.50)     2:11.49 (29.73)
  8 Reading, Ayden R          14 CANY-CA              2:08.58    2:12.40 qQ     
                  28.21     1:02.45 (34.24)     1:42.77 (40.32)     2:12.40 (29.63)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Alejandro, Kalen          14 CANY-CA              2:08.22    2:12.91 Q      
                  28.82     1:03.73 (34.91)     1:41.01 (37.28)     2:12.91 (31.90)
 10 Umbay, Sebastian A        14 CANY-CA              2:13.80    2:13.66 Q      
                  27.98     1:02.22 (34.24)     1:43.51 (41.29)     2:13.66 (30.15)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Teano, Ethan C            14 NOVA-CA              2:14.41    2:14.26 Q      
                  28.37     1:02.37 (34.00)     1:43.93 (41.56)     2:14.26 (30.33)
 12 Park, Andy E              14 PATH-CA              2:10.46    2:15.81 Q      
                  29.67     1:05.22 (35.55)     1:44.83 (39.61)     2:15.81 (30.98)
 13 Cernich, Kai D            14 NOVA-CA              2:12.60    2:16.06 Q      
                  30.65     1:05.03 (34.38)     1:44.96 (39.93)     2:16.06 (31.10)
 14 Lee, Kevin                14 BREA-CA              2:17.52    2:16.59 Q      
                  30.36     1:04.70 (34.34)     1:44.79 (40.09)     2:16.59 (31.80)
 15 Liu, Jonathan             14 ROSE-CA              2:11.40    2:16.94 Q      
                  29.49     1:04.94 (35.45)     1:45.79 (40.85)     2:16.94 (31.15)
 16 Fukai, Joey H             14 CULV-CA              2:22.53    2:19.03 Q      
                  30.59     1:08.44 (37.85)     1:46.44 (38.00)     2:19.03 (32.59)
 17 Stouch, Landon E          14 PVST-CA              2:21.77    2:20.37 Q      
                  30.40     1:06.89 (36.49)     1:49.46 (42.57)     2:20.37 (30.91)
 18 Rozbruch, Diego M         14 CANY-CA              2:20.25    2:25.19 Q      
                  30.51     1:08.00 (37.49)     1:52.15 (44.15)     2:25.19 (33.04)
 19 Ross, Nicholas J          14 LASC-CA              2:27.71    2:31.10        
                  31.97     1:11.13 (39.16)     1:55.51 (44.38)     2:31.10 (35.59)
 
Boys 14 Year Olds 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        5:17.39  14 Q Q Meet Qualifying
 Meet Qualifying 14:  5:17.39
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Morales-Ostergaard  14 UN-07-CA             4:23.72    4:27.31 Q       20  
                  28.43     1:01.95 (33.52)     1:35.55 (33.60)     2:08.27 (32.72)
        2:47.46 (39.19)     3:26.96 (39.50)     3:57.83 (30.87)     4:27.31 (29.48)
  2 Tamusaitis, Zachar  14 LASC-CA              4:33.53    4:30.72 Q       17  
                  29.80     1:04.44 (34.64)     1:39.36 (34.92)     2:13.40 (34.04)
        2:52.91 (39.51)     3:32.98 (40.07)     4:02.62 (29.64)     4:30.72 (28.10)
  3 Woo, Aaron F        14 CANY-CA              4:33.50    4:31.97 Q       16  
                  29.79     1:03.54 (33.75)     1:38.01 (34.47)     2:11.87 (33.86)
        2:50.74 (38.87)     3:30.64 (39.90)     4:01.16 (30.52)     4:31.97 (30.81)
  4 Cernich, Kai D      14 NOVA-CA              4:40.46    4:39.39 Q       15  
                  31.47     1:06.82 (35.35)     1:42.19 (35.37)     2:17.85 (35.66)
        2:56.93 (39.08)     3:35.09 (38.16)     4:07.57 (32.48)     4:39.39 (31.82)
  5 Reading, Ayden R    14 CANY-CA              4:42.05    4:40.22 Q       14  
                  29.41     1:04.46 (35.05)     1:39.70 (35.24)     2:15.83 (36.13)
        2:56.99 (41.16)     3:38.19 (41.20)     4:09.29 (31.10)     4:40.22 (30.93)
  6 Alejandro, Kalen    14 CANY-CA              4:30.38    4:41.07 Q       13  
                  29.44     1:04.53 (35.09)     1:40.57 (36.04)     2:16.70 (36.13)
        2:55.10 (38.40)     3:35.23 (40.13)     4:09.15 (33.92)     4:41.07 (31.92)
  7 Dhanaprasidhikul,   14 CANY-CA              4:47.12    4:45.44 Q       12  
                  30.35     1:05.50 (35.15)     1:43.05 (37.55)     2:21.29 (38.24)
        3:00.72 (39.43)     3:39.51 (38.79)     4:12.90 (33.39)     4:45.44 (32.54)
 -- Teano, Ethan C      14 NOVA-CA              4:47.91         DQ        
                  29.68     1:02.99 (33.31)     1:39.22 (36.23)     2:14.62 (35.40)
        2:56.78 (42.16)     3:38.76 (41.98)     4:10.83 (32.07)          DQ (30.59)
 
Boys 14 Year Olds 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        5:17.39  14 Q Q Meet Qualifying
 Meet Qualifying 14:  5:17.39
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Morales-Ostergaard, Luca  14 UN-07-CA             4:19.61    4:23.72 qQ     
                  28.71     1:00.44 (31.73)     1:36.26 (35.82)     2:09.81 (33.55)
        2:48.93 (39.12)     3:27.06 (38.13)     3:56.39 (29.33)     4:23.72 (27.33)
  2 DiStefano, Jude A         14 SHRK-CA              4:21.78    4:29.99 qQ     
                  28.62     1:01.09 (32.47)     1:35.97 (34.88)     2:11.35 (35.38)
        2:50.51 (39.16)     3:29.28 (38.77)     4:00.52 (31.24)     4:29.99 (29.47)
  3 Alejandro, Kalen          14 CANY-CA              4:29.20    4:30.38 qQ     
                  29.48     1:03.64 (34.16)     1:37.70 (34.06)     2:12.01 (34.31)
        2:50.93 (38.92)     3:29.47 (38.54)     4:00.26 (30.79)     4:30.38 (30.12)
  4 Woo, Aaron F              14 CANY-CA              4:29.55    4:33.50 qQ     
                  28.03       59.80 (31.77)     1:36.11 (36.31)     2:11.35 (35.24)
        2:51.47 (40.12)     3:31.71 (40.24)     4:02.58 (30.87)     4:33.50 (30.92)
  5 Tamusaitis, Zachary S     14 LASC-CA              4:49.13    4:33.53 qQ     
                  31.08     1:05.17 (34.09)     1:40.02 (34.85)     2:14.36 (34.34)
        2:55.14 (40.78)     3:35.87 (40.73)     4:05.29 (29.42)     4:33.53 (28.24)
  6 Chan, Caleb Y             14 NOVA-CA              4:45.81    4:34.77 qQ     
                  28.60     1:01.56 (32.96)     1:37.01 (35.45)     2:12.40 (35.39)
        2:52.91 (40.51)     3:33.50 (40.59)     4:04.78 (31.28)     4:34.77 (29.99)
  7 Jeong, Joshua             14 DRGN-CA              4:42.91    4:38.20 qQ     
                  29.85     1:03.84 (33.99)     1:40.85 (37.01)     2:16.19 (35.34)
        2:56.71 (40.52)     3:37.77 (41.06)     4:08.80 (31.03)     4:38.20 (29.40)
  8 Cernich, Kai D            14 NOVA-CA              4:38.02    4:40.46 qQ     
                  29.50     1:05.91 (36.41)     1:41.96 (36.05)     2:17.00 (35.04)
        2:56.34 (39.34)     3:35.90 (39.56)     4:08.63 (32.73)     4:40.46 (31.83)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Reading, Ayden R          14 CANY-CA              4:36.78    4:42.05 Q      
                  28.52     1:03.61 (35.09)     1:38.76 (35.15)     2:14.78 (36.02)
        2:55.35 (40.57)     3:37.25 (41.90)     4:09.56 (32.31)     4:42.05 (32.49)
 10 Dhanaprasidhikul, Mot     14 CANY-CA              4:46.49    4:47.12 Q      
                  29.91     1:04.34 (34.43)     1:42.56 (38.22)     2:21.14 (38.58)
        3:00.68 (39.54)     3:40.51 (39.83)     4:14.17 (33.66)     4:47.12 (32.95)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Teano, Ethan C            14 NOVA-CA              4:47.45    4:47.91 Q      
                  29.16     1:03.50 (34.34)     1:41.45 (37.95)     2:17.77 (36.32)
        2:59.87 (42.10)     3:42.49 (42.62)     4:15.18 (32.69)     4:47.91 (32.73)
 12 Fukai, Joey H             14 CULV-CA              5:11.85    4:48.84 Q      
                  30.84     1:06.11 (35.27)     1:46.31 (40.20)     2:23.62 (37.31)
        3:02.63 (39.01)     3:42.34 (39.71)     4:15.74 (33.40)     4:48.84 (33.10)
 13 Basnet, Avi B             14 CANY-CA              4:50.66    5:00.81 Q      
                  32.24     1:09.27 (37.03)     1:46.58 (37.31)     2:24.22 (37.64)
        3:07.00 (42.78)     3:49.80 (42.80)     4:25.95 (36.15)     5:00.81 (34.86)
 -- Waddell, Zachary M        14 NOVA-CA              4:33.03         DQ        
                  30.42     1:04.78 (34.36)     1:40.85 (36.07)     2:16.99 (36.14)
        2:54.79 (37.80)     3:33.15 (38.36)     4:03.38 (30.23)          DQ (29.30)
 
Boys 15-18 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          26.79  15-18 Q Q Meet Qualifying
 Meet Qualifying 15-18:  26.79
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Concha, Andres C    16 CLSS-CA                22.73      22.24 Q       20  
  2 Yoo, Roy Y          18 SHRK-CA                22.15      22.40 Q       17  
  3 Andrizzi, Michael   15 PATH-CA                22.70      22.60 Q       16  
  4 Hutson, Rijker H    16 PATH-CA                22.86      22.95 Q       15  
  5 Velayos, Nicholas   15 LASC-CA                22.57      22.99 Q       14  
  6 Rowen, Luke M       17 LASC-CA                23.24      23.03 Q       13  
  7 Li, Frank           15 BREA-CA                23.14      23.08 Q       12  
  8 Brachmann, Mitch S  17 CLSS-CA                23.19      23.16 Q       11  
B - Final
  9 Childs, Kevin R     17 CANY-CA                23.35      23.04 Q        9  
 10 Chan, Samuel        15 NOVA-CA                23.44      23.07 Q        7  
 11 Campbell, Robert D  16 BREA-CA                23.59      23.37 Q        6  
 12 Morales, Logan T    16 BREA-CA                23.63      23.49 Q        5  
 13 Inoki, Hirota       15 CULV-CA                23.72      23.71 Q        4  
 14 Klement, Cade J     17 PATH-CA                23.37      24.06 Q        3  
 -- Alejandro, Keane    15 CANY-CA                23.68         NS        
 -- Finello, Vincent N  18 CLSS-CA                23.65         NS        
 
Boys 15-18 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          26.79  15-18 Q Q Meet Qualifying
 Meet Qualifying 15-18:  26.79
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Finello, Thomas J         18 CLSS-CA                21.02      21.38 qQ     
  2 Yoo, Roy Y                18 SHRK-CA                21.21      22.15 qQ     
  3 Morsch, Justin A          17 CANY-CA                21.61      22.20 qQ     
  4 Velayos, Nicholas E       15 LASC-CA                23.03      22.57 qQ     
  5 Shorten, Reid P           17 CLSS-CA                22.30      22.68 qQ     
  6 Andrizzi, Michael V       15 PATH-CA                22.04      22.70 qQ     
  7 Concha, Andres C          16 CLSS-CA                22.48      22.73 qQ     
  8 Hutson, Rijker H          16 PATH-CA                22.24      22.86 qQ     
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Li, Frank                 15 BREA-CA                22.83      23.14 qQ     
 10 Brachmann, Mitch S        17 CLSS-CA                23.04      23.19 qQ     
 11 Rowen, Luke M             17 LASC-CA                22.53      23.24 qQ     
 12 Childs, Kevin R           17 CANY-CA                23.25      23.35 qQ     
 13 Pon, Dylan J              16 BREA-CA                23.19      23.36 qQ     
 14 Klement, Cade J           17 PATH-CA                23.14      23.37 qQ     
 15 Chan, Samuel              15 NOVA-CA                22.97      23.44 qQ     
 16 Campbell, Robert D        16 BREA-CA                23.10      23.59 qQ     
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Morales, Logan T          16 BREA-CA                23.22      23.63 Q      
 18 Finello, Vincent N        18 CLSS-CA                23.69      23.65 Q      
 18 Courrieu, Rick F          16 RTLR-CA                22.94      23.65 Q      
Swim-Off Required -------------------------------------------------------
 20 Alejandro, Keane          15 CANY-CA                24.21      23.68 Q      
 21 Inoki, Hirota             15 CULV-CA                22.68      23.72 Q      
 22 Xu, Julian                17 BREA-CA                23.91      23.75 Q      
 23 Flores, Armando           15 Dolphins-CA            23.51      23.81 Q      
 24 Melaye, Leo P             15 PATH-CA                23.06      23.82 Q      
 25 Talavera, Fariz           17 CULV-CA                23.21      23.88 Q      
 26 Minano, Jedric R          15 CANY-CA                23.55      23.96 Q      
 27 Wong, Nicholas T          16 BREA-CA                23.39      24.02 Q      
 28 Gibbs, Jacob M            16 PATH-CA                23.39      24.06 Q      
 29 Alvarez, Joshua C         16 CANY-CA                25.03      24.11 Q      
 30 Lum, Justin D             18 BUEN-CA                24.56      24.15 Q      
 31 Sun Jr, James             15 BREA-CA                23.34      24.16 Q      
 31 Bista, Yughe D            15 NOVA-CA                23.12      24.16 Q      
 33 Wadsworth, Derek T        17 Dolphins-CA            23.80      24.19 Q      
 33 Feldman, Ryan Feldman A   15 SHRK-CA                24.28      24.19 Q      
 35 Salazar, Jose M           16 Dolphins-CA            23.74      24.33 Q      
 36 Stack, Tariq R            15 CLSS-CA                23.59      24.39 Q      
 37 Katz, Michael A           16 LASC-CA                24.63      24.44 Q      
 38 Minano, Zander R          18 CANY-CA                20.20      24.47 Q      
 39 Benson, Noah C            15 BREA-CA                24.47      24.58 Q      
 40 Yi, Justin                15 DRGN-CA                24.13      24.59 Q      
 41 Ferris, Kierin            15 DRGN-CA                24.40      24.60 Q      
 42 Lozano, Jesse J           16 RTLR-CA                24.41      24.69 Q      
 43 Covault, Jurgen F         18 BUEN-CA                24.47      24.70 Q      
 44 Rayburn, Alex M           15 LASC-CA                25.18      24.72 Q      
 45 Hernandez, Johnathan E    15 JCA-CA                 24.54      24.73 Q      
 46 Lopez, Nathan J           16 Dolphins-CA            24.28      25.04 Q      
 47 Paragas, Robin A          16 PATH-CA                24.56      25.10 Q      
 48 Pruitt, Tyler S           18 PATH-CA                23.77      25.12 Q      
 49 Grace IV, Paul R          16 CLSS-CA                25.74      25.19 Q      
 50 Lee, Jonny                15 SHRK-CA                26.00      25.38 Q      
 51 Hussein, Mazen Z          16 CANY-CA                24.45      25.44 Q      
 52 Janka, Kian B             15 PATH-CA                25.56      25.63 Q      
 53 Wadsworth, Ethan S        17 Dolphins-CA            25.19      25.90 Q      
 54 Tanis, Ryan K             15 PATH-CA                26.09      26.12 Q      
 55 Chang, Ryan S             15 CLSS-CA                26.29      26.24 Q      
 56 Sanchez, Sammy D          16 SHRK-CA                25.46      26.71 Q      
 -- Lam, Justin C             15 BREA-CA                25.82         DQ        
 -- Tabatabaee, Ash M         16 RTLR-CA                23.10         DQ        
 
Boys 15-18 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          58.39  15-18 Q Q Meet Qualifying
 Meet Qualifying 15-18:  58.39
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Margarino, Dominic  17 SHRK-CA                47.99      47.36 Q       20  
                  23.17       47.36 (24.19)                                        
  2 Velayos, Nicholas   15 LASC-CA                47.90      47.99 Q       17  
                  23.09       47.99 (24.90)                                        
  3 Rowen, Luke M       17 LASC-CA                49.11      49.03 Q       16  
                  23.63       49.03 (25.40)                                        
  4 Childs, Kevin R     17 CANY-CA                50.35      49.76 Q       15  
                  24.04       49.76 (25.72)                                        
  5 Pon, Dylan J        16 BREA-CA                50.56      50.61 Q       14  
                  24.40       50.61 (26.21)                                        
  6 Courrieu, Rick F    16 RTLR-CA                50.16      50.70 Q       13  
                  24.59       50.70 (26.11)                                        
  7 Talmage, Jason M    17 BUEN-CA                50.18      50.90 Q       12  
                  24.17       50.90 (26.73)                                        
  8 Andrizzi, Michael   15 PATH-CA                48.38      51.37 Q       11  
                  24.21       51.37 (27.16)                                        
B - Final
  9 Concha, Andres C    16 CLSS-CA                51.16      50.04 Q        9  
                  24.05       50.04 (25.99)                                        
 10 Tabatabaee, Ash M   16 RTLR-CA                50.95      50.77 Q        7  
                  24.45       50.77 (26.32)                                        
 11 Li, Frank           15 BREA-CA                50.99      51.02 Q        6  
                  24.50       51.02 (26.52)                                        
 12 Gibbs, Jacob M      16 PATH-CA                51.41      51.60 Q        5  
                  24.64       51.60 (26.96)                                        
 13 Yeh, Michael        16 BREA-CA                51.82      52.51 Q        4  
                  25.39       52.51 (27.12)                                        
 14 Inoki, Hirota       15 CULV-CA                51.22      52.77 Q        3  
                  25.03       52.77 (27.74)                                        
 -- Sun Jr, James       15 BREA-CA                51.84         NS        
 -- Wong, Nicholas T    16 BREA-CA                52.10         NS        
 
Boys 15-18 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          58.39  15-18 Q Q Meet Qualifying
 Meet Qualifying 15-18:  58.39
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Velayos, Nicholas E       15 LASC-CA                50.50      47.90 qQ     
                  23.10       47.90 (24.80)                                        
  2 Margarino, Dominic G      17 SHRK-CA                47.87      47.99 qQ     
                  23.63       47.99 (24.36)                                        
  3 Finello, Thomas J         18 CLSS-CA                46.50      48.06 qQ     
                  22.34       48.06 (25.72)                                        
  4 Andrizzi, Michael V       15 PATH-CA                47.55      48.38 qQ     
                  23.01       48.38 (25.37)                                        
  5 Rowen, Luke M             17 LASC-CA                49.75      49.11 qQ     
                  23.56       49.11 (25.55)                                        
  6 Shorten, Reid P           17 CLSS-CA                48.23      49.15 qQ     
                  23.72       49.15 (25.43)                                        
  7 Yoo, Roy Y                18 SHRK-CA                46.58      49.58 qQ     
                  24.08       49.58 (25.50)                                        
  8 Courrieu, Rick F          16 RTLR-CA                49.47      50.16 qQ     
                  24.44       50.16 (25.72)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Talmage, Jason M          17 BUEN-CA                48.30      50.18 qQ     
                  23.97       50.18 (26.21)                                        
 10 Childs, Kevin R           17 CANY-CA                48.96      50.35 qQ     
                  24.15       50.35 (26.20)                                        
 11 Pon, Dylan J              16 BREA-CA                51.06      50.56 qQ     
                  24.09       50.56 (26.47)                                        
 12 Brachmann, Mitch S        17 CLSS-CA                49.35      50.78 qQ     
                  24.09       50.78 (26.69)                                        
 13 Tabatabaee, Ash M         16 RTLR-CA                50.31      50.95 qQ     
                  24.75       50.95 (26.20)                                        
 14 Klement, Cade J           17 PATH-CA                49.39      50.97 qQ     
                  24.40       50.97 (26.57)                                        
 15 Li, Frank                 15 BREA-CA                49.52      50.99 qQ     
                  24.32       50.99 (26.67)                                        
 16 Concha, Andres C          16 CLSS-CA                50.85      51.16 qQ     
                  23.92       51.16 (27.24)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Inoki, Hirota             15 CULV-CA                49.47      51.22 Q      
                  24.60       51.22 (26.62)                                        
 18 Gibbs, Jacob M            16 PATH-CA                50.53      51.41 Q      
                  25.02       51.41 (26.39)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Finello, Vincent N        18 CLSS-CA                49.94      51.46 Q      
                  24.60       51.46 (26.86)                                        
 20 Pollard, Luke S           16 LASC-CA                51.09      51.66 Q      
                  24.81       51.66 (26.85)                                        
 21 Yeh, Michael              16 BREA-CA                50.29      51.82 Q      
                  25.17       51.82 (26.65)                                        
 22 Sun Jr, James             15 BREA-CA                51.70      51.84 Q      
                  25.00       51.84 (26.84)                                        
 23 Wong, Nicholas T          16 BREA-CA                51.26      52.10 Q      
                  25.52       52.10 (26.58)                                        
 24 Benson, Noah C            15 BREA-CA                51.91      52.14 Q      
                  25.42       52.14 (26.72)                                        
 25 Lum, Justin D             18 BUEN-CA                50.08      52.19 Q      
                  24.77       52.19 (27.42)                                        
 26 Alvarez, Joshua C         16 CANY-CA                55.86      52.23 Q      
                  24.65       52.23 (27.58)                                        
 27 Minano, Jedric R          15 CANY-CA                50.75      52.34 Q      
                  25.08       52.34 (27.26)                                        
 28 Stack, Tariq R            15 CLSS-CA                50.92      52.47 Q      
                  24.94       52.47 (27.53)                                        
 28 Park, Joseph W            16 PATH-CA                50.16      52.47 Q      
                  25.25       52.47 (27.22)                                        
 30 Kim, Matthew Y            15 SHRK-CA                52.26      52.57 Q      
                  25.19       52.57 (27.38)                                        
 31 Puttler, Karl M           15 DRGN-CA                52.33      52.70 Q      
                  25.19       52.70 (27.51)                                        
 32 Talavera, Fariz           17 CULV-CA                52.98      52.77 Q      
                  24.34       52.77 (28.43)                                        
 33 Chan, Samuel              15 NOVA-CA                49.75      52.79 Q      
                  25.02       52.79 (27.77)                                        
 34 Lozano, Jesse J           16 RTLR-CA                52.89      52.92 Q      
                  25.64       52.92 (27.28)                                        
 35 Vayanas, Orion            17 PATH-CA                51.59      52.96 Q      
                  25.20       52.96 (27.76)                                        
 36 Gu, Teddy                 15 BREA-CA                53.41      53.44 Q      
                  26.22       53.44 (27.22)                                        
 37 Ditlof, Johnny P          17 BUEN-CA                51.42      53.57 Q      
                  25.64       53.57 (27.93)                                        
 38 Schreier, Ethan Z         15 LASC-CA                53.79      53.67 Q      
                  26.01       53.67 (27.66)                                        
 39 Pollard, Jake S           15 LASC-CA                52.16      53.80 Q      
                  25.77       53.80 (28.03)                                        
 40 Bae, Sunwoo S             16 BREA-CA                51.91      54.15 Q      
                  25.98       54.15 (28.17)                                        
 41 Flores, Armando           15 Dolphins-CA            51.42      54.18 Q      
                  25.55       54.18 (28.63)                                        
 42 Salazar, Jose M           16 Dolphins-CA            52.32      54.20 Q      
                  25.47       54.20 (28.73)                                        
 43 Hussein, Mazen Z          16 CANY-CA                53.27      54.35 Q      
                  26.07       54.35 (28.28)                                        
 44 Howard, Wyatt J           17 CLSS-CA                52.15      54.60 Q      
                  25.98       54.60 (28.62)                                        
 45 Rayburn, Alex M           15 LASC-CA                55.76      54.79 Q      
                  26.09       54.79 (28.70)                                        
 46 Graczyk, Sawyer A         16 PVST-CA                55.04      54.96 Q      
                  26.07       54.96 (28.89)                                        
 47 Grace IV, Paul R          16 CLSS-CA                54.89      55.17 Q      
                  26.68       55.17 (28.49)                                        
 48 Santos, Brandon D         15 BUEN-CA                55.10      55.19 Q      
                  26.73       55.19 (28.46)                                        
 49 Paragas, Robin A          16 PATH-CA                55.02      55.27 Q      
                  26.07       55.27 (29.20)                                        
 50 Hernandez, Johnathan E    15 JCA-CA                 53.79      55.34 Q      
                  26.85       55.34 (28.49)                                        
 51 Lee, Jonny                15 SHRK-CA                54.28      55.65 Q      
                  26.97       55.65 (28.68)                                        
 52 Hirshon, Noah             17 DRGN-CA                51.88      55.67 Q      
                  25.83       55.67 (29.84)                                        
 53 Melaye, Leo P             15 PATH-CA                50.31      56.22 Q      
                  26.52       56.22 (29.70)                                        
 54 Lopez, Nathan J           16 Dolphins-CA            52.41      56.26 Q      
                  26.59       56.26 (29.67)                                        
 55 Sanchez, Sammy D          16 SHRK-CA                57.45      56.68 Q      
                  26.88       56.68 (29.80)                                        
 56 Talmage, Matthew D        15 BUEN-CA                55.32      56.79 Q      
                  27.22       56.79 (29.57)                                        
 57 Janka, Kian B             15 PATH-CA                57.88      57.60 Q      
                  26.68       57.60 (30.92)                                        
 58 Chang, Ryan S             15 CLSS-CA                56.89      57.84 Q      
                  28.04       57.84 (29.80)                                        
 59 Batta, Jatin              16 Polar Bears-CA         57.77    1:00.01        
                1:00.11         1:00.01 ( )                                        
 -- Feldman, Ryan Feldman A   15 SHRK-CA                52.83         DQ        
                  25.74          DQ (27.72)                                        
 
Boys 15-18 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        2:07.49  15-18 Q Q Meet Qualifying
 Meet Qualifying 15-18:  2:07.49
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Margarino, Dominic  17 SHRK-CA              1:45.24    1:43.79 Q       20  
                  24.49       51.36 (26.87)     1:18.24 (26.88)     1:43.79 (25.55)
  2 Velayos, Nicholas   15 LASC-CA              1:45.84    1:45.14 Q       17  
                  25.88       52.45 (26.57)     1:18.45 (26.00)     1:45.14 (26.69)
  3 Andrizzi, Michael   15 PATH-CA              1:50.29    1:46.58 Q       16  
                  25.10       52.49 (27.39)     1:19.71 (27.22)     1:46.58 (26.87)
  4 Pon, Dylan J        16 BREA-CA              1:48.82    1:47.25 Q       15  
                  25.59       52.68 (27.09)     1:20.28 (27.60)     1:47.25 (26.97)
  5 Klement, Cade J     17 PATH-CA              1:49.74    1:49.88 Q       14  
                  25.71       53.99 (28.28)     1:22.24 (28.25)     1:49.88 (27.64)
  6 Grimaldi, Owen M    15 BUEN-CA              1:50.88    1:51.08 Q       13  
                  25.66       54.04 (28.38)     1:22.76 (28.72)     1:51.08 (28.32)
  7 Benson, Noah C      15 BREA-CA              1:51.62    1:51.24 Q       12  
                  26.13       54.46 (28.33)     1:23.20 (28.74)     1:51.24 (28.04)
  8 Inoki, Hirota       15 CULV-CA              1:51.27    1:52.40 Q       11  
                  25.68       53.88 (28.20)     1:22.56 (28.68)     1:52.40 (29.84)
B - Final
  9 Pollard, Luke S     16 LASC-CA              1:52.11    1:49.39 Q        9  
                  25.96       54.43 (28.47)     1:22.48 (28.05)     1:49.39 (26.91)
 10 Alejandro, Keane    15 CANY-CA              1:52.05    1:49.95 Q        7  
                  26.39       54.84 (28.45)     1:23.23 (28.39)     1:49.95 (26.72)
 11 Rowen, Luke M       17 LASC-CA              1:52.66    1:50.23 Q        6  
                  25.53       54.17 (28.64)     1:22.77 (28.60)     1:50.23 (27.46)
 12 Lee, Austin J       15 LASC-CA              1:52.49    1:53.24 Q        5  
                  26.50       55.19 (28.69)     1:24.36 (29.17)     1:53.24 (28.88)
 13 Gu, Teddy           15 BREA-CA              1:53.66    1:54.17 Q        4  
                  26.86       55.72 (28.86)     1:25.18 (29.46)     1:54.17 (28.99)
 14 Pollard, Jake S     15 LASC-CA              1:53.11    1:54.21 Q        3  
                  27.22       56.68 (29.46)     1:26.15 (29.47)     1:54.21 (28.06)
 15 Li, Frank           15 BREA-CA              1:53.40    1:55.48 Q        2  
                  26.02       55.08 (29.06)     1:25.59 (30.51)     1:55.48 (29.89)
 16 Talmage, Jason M    17 BUEN-CA              1:54.37    1:57.87 Q        1  
                  27.39       57.53 (30.14)     1:28.67 (31.14)     1:57.87 (29.20)
 
Boys 15-18 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        2:07.49  15-18 Q Q Meet Qualifying
 Meet Qualifying 15-18:  2:07.49
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Margarino, Dominic G      17 SHRK-CA              1:40.98    1:45.24 qQ     
                  24.92       51.79 (26.87)     1:19.10 (27.31)     1:45.24 (26.14)
  2 Velayos, Nicholas E       15 LASC-CA              1:47.98    1:45.84 qQ     
                  25.48       52.48 (27.00)     1:19.12 (26.64)     1:45.84 (26.72)
  3 Finello, Thomas J         18 CLSS-CA              1:43.29    1:47.60 qQ     
                  24.03       50.78 (26.75)     1:19.27 (28.49)     1:47.60 (28.33)
  4 Morsch, Justin A          17 CANY-CA              1:41.23    1:48.61 qQ     
                  25.27       52.74 (27.47)     1:20.83 (28.09)     1:48.61 (27.78)
  5 Pon, Dylan J              16 BREA-CA              1:51.62    1:48.82 qQ     
                  24.81       52.15 (27.34)     1:21.02 (28.87)     1:48.82 (27.80)
  6 Klement, Cade J           17 PATH-CA              1:46.10    1:49.74 qQ     
                  25.46       53.48 (28.02)     1:21.88 (28.40)     1:49.74 (27.86)
  7 Andrizzi, Michael V       15 PATH-CA              1:44.68    1:50.29 qQ     
                  24.74       51.94 (27.20)     1:20.68 (28.74)     1:50.29 (29.61)
  8 Grimaldi, Owen M          15 BUEN-CA              1:48.34    1:50.88 qQ     
                  25.21       53.28 (28.07)     1:22.15 (28.87)     1:50.88 (28.73)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Inoki, Hirota             15 CULV-CA              1:50.02    1:51.27 qQ     
                  25.56       53.79 (28.23)     1:22.20 (28.41)     1:51.27 (29.07)
 10 Benson, Noah C            15 BREA-CA              1:48.97    1:51.62 qQ     
                  26.45       54.78 (28.33)     1:23.39 (28.61)     1:51.62 (28.23)
 11 Alejandro, Keane          15 CANY-CA              1:50.64    1:52.05 qQ     
                  26.69       55.54 (28.85)     1:24.35 (28.81)     1:52.05 (27.70)
 12 Pollard, Luke S           16 LASC-CA              1:51.55    1:52.11 qQ     
                  26.21       55.20 (28.99)     1:23.89 (28.69)     1:52.11 (28.22)
 13 Lee, Austin J             15 LASC-CA              1:50.64    1:52.49 qQ     
                  26.56       54.86 (28.30)     1:23.46 (28.60)     1:52.49 (29.03)
 14 Rowen, Luke M             17 LASC-CA              1:49.28    1:52.66 qQ     
                  24.61       52.65 (28.04)     1:22.20 (29.55)     1:52.66 (30.46)
 15 Pollard, Jake S           15 LASC-CA              1:53.61    1:53.11 qQ     
                  25.91       54.96 (29.05)     1:24.87 (29.91)     1:53.11 (28.24)
 16 Hung, Alex B              16 BREA-CA              1:50.96    1:53.18 qQ     
                  26.79       55.77 (28.98)     1:24.40 (28.63)     1:53.18 (28.78)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Li, Frank                 15 BREA-CA              1:55.03    1:53.40 Q      
                  25.83       54.65 (28.82)     1:24.71 (30.06)     1:53.40 (28.69)
 18 Gu, Teddy                 15 BREA-CA              1:54.23    1:53.66 Q      
                  26.90       55.94 (29.04)     1:25.12 (29.18)     1:53.66 (28.54)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Yoo, Roy Y                18 SHRK-CA              1:48.36    1:53.84 Q      
                  26.23       54.72 (28.49)     1:24.15 (29.43)     1:53.84 (29.69)
 20 Campbell, Robert D        16 BREA-CA              1:55.88    1:54.17 Q      
                  25.98       54.74 (28.76)     1:24.15 (29.41)     1:54.17 (30.02)
 20 Kim, Matthew Y            15 SHRK-CA              1:49.98    1:54.17 Q      
                  26.32       55.29 (28.97)     1:24.93 (29.64)     1:54.17 (29.24)
 22 Talmage, Jason M          17 BUEN-CA              1:45.29    1:54.37 Q      
                  26.33       55.27 (28.94)     1:24.80 (29.53)     1:54.37 (29.57)
 23 Yeh, Michael              16 BREA-CA              1:50.45    1:54.57 Q      
                  26.82       56.01 (29.19)     1:25.59 (29.58)     1:54.57 (28.98)
 24 Park, Joseph W            16 PATH-CA              1:49.57    1:54.98 Q      
                  26.43       55.79 (29.36)     1:25.23 (29.44)     1:54.98 (29.75)
 25 Vayanas, Orion            17 PATH-CA              1:56.24    1:55.07 Q      
                  26.38       55.81 (29.43)     1:25.54 (29.73)     1:55.07 (29.53)
 26 Finello, Vincent N        18 CLSS-CA              1:48.67    1:55.22 Q      
                  27.12       56.70 (29.58)     1:26.39 (29.69)     1:55.22 (28.83)
 27 Melaye, Leo P             15 PATH-CA              1:49.36    1:55.41 Q      
                  26.50       55.50 (29.00)     1:25.54 (30.04)     1:55.41 (29.87)
 28 Schreier, Ethan Z         15 LASC-CA              1:56.70    1:55.72 Q      
                  26.76       57.00 (30.24)     1:26.00 (29.00)     1:55.72 (29.72)
 29 Howard, Wyatt J           17 CLSS-CA              1:49.02    1:55.97 Q      
                  26.58       55.87 (29.29)     1:26.05 (30.18)     1:55.97 (29.92)
 30 Ferris, Kierin            15 DRGN-CA              1:54.07    1:56.23 Q      
                  26.71       55.67 (28.96)     1:25.67 (30.00)     1:56.23 (30.56)
 31 Gibbs, Jacob M            16 PATH-CA              1:52.83    1:56.96 Q      
                  26.30       55.89 (29.59)     1:26.74 (30.85)     1:56.96 (30.22)
 32 Feldman, Ryan Feldman A   15 SHRK-CA              2:03.45    1:57.03 Q      
                  26.70       55.96 (29.26)     1:26.57 (30.61)     1:57.03 (30.46)
 33 Lozano, Jesse J           16 RTLR-CA              1:48.96    1:57.19 Q      
                  26.72       56.44 (29.72)     1:27.49 (31.05)     1:57.19 (29.70)
 34 Alvarez, Joshua C         16 CANY-CA              1:59.19    1:57.68 Q      
                  26.95       56.38 (29.43)     1:27.35 (30.97)     1:57.68 (30.33)
 35 Brachmann, Mitch S        17 CLSS-CA              1:55.71    1:57.78 Q      
                  26.28       56.27 (29.99)     1:27.08 (30.81)     1:57.78 (30.70)
 36 Grace IV, Paul R          16 CLSS-CA              1:56.46    1:57.98 Q      
                  27.70       57.25 (29.55)     1:27.36 (30.11)     1:57.98 (30.62)
 37 Casillas, Justin A        16 DRGN-CA              1:55.09    1:58.15 Q      
                  26.30       55.99 (29.69)     1:26.73 (30.74)     1:58.15 (31.42)
 38 Vakoula, Phillip A        15 SHRK-CA              1:58.75    1:58.19 Q      
                  27.53       57.65 (30.12)     1:28.50 (30.85)     1:58.19 (29.69)
 39 Holroyd, Ethan N          17 CANY-CA              1:48.74    1:58.30 Q      
                  27.08       56.66 (29.58)     1:27.51 (30.85)     1:58.30 (30.79)
 40 Puttler, Karl M           15 DRGN-CA              1:54.37    1:58.99 Q      
                  26.68       56.48 (29.80)     1:27.62 (31.14)     1:58.99 (31.37)
 41 Santos, Brandon D         15 BUEN-CA              2:00.12    1:59.04 Q      
                  27.28       58.03 (30.75)     1:29.54 (31.51)     1:59.04 (29.50)
 42 Lee, Jonny                15 SHRK-CA              1:58.54    1:59.23 Q      
                  28.01       58.48 (30.47)     1:29.09 (30.61)     1:59.23 (30.14)
 43 Rayburn, Alex M           15 LASC-CA              2:01.69    1:59.24 Q      
                  26.99       57.39 (30.40)     1:28.58 (31.19)     1:59.24 (30.66)
 44 Concha, Andres C          16 CLSS-CA              1:58.22    1:59.82 Q      
                  27.55       58.22 (30.67)     1:29.41 (31.19)     1:59.82 (30.41)
 45 Graczyk, Sawyer A         16 PVST-CA              2:02.25    2:00.18 Q      
                  27.14       57.67 (30.53)     1:29.07 (31.40)     2:00.18 (31.11)
 46 Hussein, Mazen Z          16 CANY-CA              1:57.37    2:00.59 Q      
                  27.93       58.88 (30.95)     1:29.84 (30.96)     2:00.59 (30.75)
 47 Cusumano, James P         16 PATH-CA              1:54.61    2:01.17 Q      
                  27.02       57.84 (30.82)     1:29.54 (31.70)     2:01.17 (31.63)
 48 Tanis, Ryan K             15 PATH-CA              2:02.34    2:01.21 Q      
                  27.85       59.09 (31.24)     1:30.64 (31.55)     2:01.21 (30.57)
 49 Ditlof, Johnny P          17 BUEN-CA              1:51.96    2:01.54 Q      
                  28.62       59.75 (31.13)     1:31.89 (32.14)     2:01.54 (29.65)
 50 Paragas, Robin A          16 PATH-CA              2:02.38    2:01.98 Q      
                  26.80       57.51 (30.71)     1:29.74 (32.23)     2:01.98 (32.24)
 51 Salazar, Jose M           16 Dolphins-CA          2:04.39    2:02.14 Q      
                  28.19       59.07 (30.88)     1:31.18 (32.11)     2:02.14 (30.96)
 52 Escalante, Maxx A         16 BREA-CA              2:03.77    2:03.02 Q      
                  27.86       59.32 (31.46)     1:31.31 (31.99)     2:03.02 (31.71)
 53 Torres, Alan L            15 CULV-CA              1:58.87    2:03.47 Q      
                  27.73       58.19 (30.46)     1:30.76 (32.57)     2:03.47 (32.71)
 54 Pruitt, Tyler S           18 PATH-CA              1:54.23    2:03.81 Q      
                  27.25       57.96 (30.71)     1:30.98 (33.02)     2:03.81 (32.83)
 55 Talmage, Matthew D        15 BUEN-CA              2:01.55    2:04.03 Q      
                  27.53       58.92 (31.39)     1:31.18 (32.26)     2:04.03 (32.85)
 56 Hirshon, Noah             17 DRGN-CA              1:51.46    2:04.99 Q      
                  26.65       57.62 (30.97)     1:30.68 (33.06)     2:04.99 (34.31)
 57 Katz, Michael A           16 LASC-CA              2:05.93    2:05.59 Q      
                  27.91       59.35 (31.44)     1:32.52 (33.17)     2:05.59 (33.07)
 58 Cancino, Dominic R        16 CANY-CA              2:03.31    2:07.22 Q      
                  28.28     1:00.60 (32.32)     1:33.75 (33.15)     2:07.22 (33.47)
 59 Yi, Justin                15 DRGN-CA              2:04.59    2:08.54        
                  28.70     1:00.99 (32.29)     1:34.75 (33.76)     2:08.54 (33.79)
 60 Batta, Jatin              16 Polar Bears-CA       2:07.49    2:15.66        
                1:00.76     1:38.54 (37.78)     2:15.66 (37.12)                    
 -- Flores, Armando           15 Dolphins-CA          1:57.79         NS        
 
Boys 15-18 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        5:45.99  15-18 Q Q Meet Qualifying
 Meet Qualifying 15-18:  5:45.99
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Courrieu, Rick F    16 RTLR-CA              4:49.67    4:48.66 Q       20  
                  26.62       56.10 (29.48)     1:25.46 (29.36)     1:54.99 (29.53)
        2:24.15 (29.16)     2:53.32 (29.17)     3:22.26 (28.94)     3:51.22 (28.96)
        4:20.11 (28.89)     4:48.66 (28.55)                                        
  2 Childs, Kevin R     17 CANY-CA              5:00.27    4:54.23 Q       17  
                  26.08       54.40 (28.32)     1:23.37 (28.97)     1:53.00 (29.63)
        2:22.78 (29.78)     2:51.94 (29.16)     3:22.23 (30.29)     3:53.08 (30.85)
        4:24.37 (31.29)     4:54.23 (29.86)                                        
  3 Gu, Teddy           15 BREA-CA              5:06.83    5:00.47 Q       16  
                  27.59       57.67 (30.08)     1:28.69 (31.02)     1:59.83 (31.14)
        2:30.35 (30.52)     3:01.08 (30.73)     3:31.54 (30.46)     4:02.06 (30.52)
        4:32.56 (30.50)     5:00.47 (27.91)                                        
  4 Tabatabaee, Ash M   16 RTLR-CA              5:04.95    5:03.05 Q       15  
                  27.33       57.31 (29.98)     1:27.52 (30.21)     1:58.01 (30.49)
        2:28.68 (30.67)     2:58.83 (30.15)     3:29.87 (31.04)     4:01.00 (31.13)
        4:33.09 (32.09)     5:03.05 (29.96)                                        
  5 Vayanas, Orion      17 PATH-CA              5:10.59    5:07.72 Q       14  
                  27.23       56.99 (29.76)     1:27.70 (30.71)     1:58.78 (31.08)
        2:30.03 (31.25)     3:01.73 (31.70)     3:33.35 (31.62)     4:04.93 (31.58)
        4:36.92 (31.99)     5:07.72 (30.80)                                        
  6 Gibbs, Jacob M      16 PATH-CA              5:09.74    5:16.13 Q       13  
                  27.14       57.64 (30.50)     1:29.88 (32.24)     2:01.59 (31.71)
        2:33.77 (32.18)     3:07.03 (33.26)     3:39.72 (32.69)     4:13.09 (33.37)
        4:45.92 (32.83)     5:16.13 (30.21)                                        
  7 Ditlof, Johnny P    17 BUEN-CA              5:18.40    5:17.46 Q       12  
                  28.23       59.11 (30.88)     1:30.74 (31.63)     2:02.94 (32.20)
        2:35.61 (32.67)     3:07.52 (31.91)     3:39.82 (32.30)     4:12.78 (32.96)
        4:45.79 (33.01)     5:17.46 (31.67)                                        
 -- Batta, Jatin        16 Polar Bears-CA       6:12.23         NS        
B - Final
  9 Inoki, Hirota       15 CULV-CA              5:17.85    5:10.13 Q        9  
                  26.18       55.65 (29.47)     1:26.08 (30.43)     1:57.83 (31.75)
        2:29.44 (31.61)     3:01.71 (32.27)     3:34.28 (32.57)     4:06.81 (32.53)
        4:39.05 (32.24)     5:10.13 (31.08)                                        
 10 Lee, Jonny          15 SHRK-CA              5:21.11    5:22.00 Q        7  
                  28.45       59.88 (31.43)     1:32.35 (32.47)     2:04.99 (32.64)
        2:37.39 (32.40)     3:10.29 (32.90)     3:43.47 (33.18)     4:17.57 (34.10)
        4:51.07 (33.50)     5:22.00 (30.93)                                        
 -- Melaye, Leo P       15 PATH-CA              5:18.86         NS        
 -- Hussein, Mazen Z    16 CANY-CA              5:35.14         NS        
 -- Graczyk, Sawyer A   16 PVST-CA              5:37.97         NS        
 -- Feldman, Ryan Feld  15 SHRK-CA              5:28.96         NS        
 -- Sanchez, Sammy D    16 SHRK-CA              5:49.26         NS        
 
Boys 15-18 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        5:45.99  15-18 Q Q Meet Qualifying
 Meet Qualifying 15-18:  5:45.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Courrieu, Rick F          16 RTLR-CA              4:41.97    4:49.67 qQ     
                  27.01       56.56 (29.55)     1:26.35 (29.79)     1:55.81 (29.46)
        2:24.79 (28.98)     2:53.84 (29.05)     3:22.88 (29.04)     3:51.82 (28.94)
        4:20.91 (29.09)     4:49.67 (28.76)                                        
  2 Klement, Cade J           17 PATH-CA              4:44.58    5:00.11 qQ     
                  25.79       54.62 (28.83)     1:24.46 (29.84)     1:54.99 (30.53)
        2:26.14 (31.15)     2:57.16 (31.02)     3:28.59 (31.43)     3:59.75 (31.16)
        4:30.50 (30.75)     5:00.11 (29.61)                                        
  3 Childs, Kevin R           17 CANY-CA              4:50.65    5:00.27 qQ     
                  27.21       57.64 (30.43)     1:27.86 (30.22)     1:57.62 (29.76)
        2:27.69 (30.07)     2:58.12 (30.43)     3:29.51 (31.39)     4:00.63 (31.12)
        4:31.38 (30.75)     5:00.27 (28.89)                                        
  4 Benson, Noah C            15 BREA-CA              4:50.81    5:01.28 qQ     
                  26.85       56.32 (29.47)     1:26.80 (30.48)     1:58.07 (31.27)
        2:29.00 (30.93)     3:00.31 (31.31)     3:31.02 (30.71)     4:01.82 (30.80)
        4:32.18 (30.36)     5:01.28 (29.10)                                        
  5 Tabatabaee, Ash M         16 RTLR-CA              4:46.53    5:04.95 qQ     
                  26.46       56.06 (29.60)     1:26.40 (30.34)     1:56.64 (30.24)
        2:26.89 (30.25)     2:58.47 (31.58)     3:30.75 (32.28)     4:02.81 (32.06)
        4:34.33 (31.52)     5:04.95 (30.62)                                        
  6 Howard, Wyatt J           17 CLSS-CA              4:56.96    5:06.47 qQ     
                  27.13       57.34 (30.21)     1:28.38 (31.04)     1:59.91 (31.53)
        2:31.46 (31.55)     3:03.43 (31.97)     3:34.75 (31.32)     4:05.92 (31.17)
        4:37.00 (31.08)     5:06.47 (29.47)                                        
  7 Gu, Teddy                 15 BREA-CA              4:55.65    5:06.83 qQ     
                  27.58       57.74 (30.16)     1:28.36 (30.62)     1:59.43 (31.07)
        2:30.70 (31.27)     3:02.10 (31.40)     3:33.58 (31.48)     4:05.11 (31.53)
        4:36.68 (31.57)     5:06.83 (30.15)                                        
  8 Gibbs, Jacob M            16 PATH-CA              5:04.55    5:09.74 qQ     
                  27.72       57.82 (30.10)     1:29.65 (31.83)     2:01.62 (31.97)
        2:33.59 (31.97)     3:05.19 (31.60)     3:37.02 (31.83)     4:08.89 (31.87)
        4:39.78 (30.89)     5:09.74 (29.96)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Vayanas, Orion            17 PATH-CA              5:11.84    5:10.59 qQ     
                  26.93       57.37 (30.44)     1:28.70 (31.33)     2:00.30 (31.60)
        2:31.99 (31.69)     3:04.02 (32.03)     3:36.19 (32.17)     4:08.64 (32.45)
        4:40.28 (31.64)     5:10.59 (30.31)                                        
 10 Inoki, Hirota             15 CULV-CA              4:57.60    5:17.85 qQ     
                  27.55       57.81 (30.26)     1:29.48 (31.67)     2:01.40 (31.92)
        2:33.44 (32.04)     3:06.01 (32.57)     3:39.21 (33.20)     4:12.91 (33.70)
        4:46.17 (33.26)     5:17.85 (31.68)                                        
 11 Pollard, Jake S           15 LASC-CA              4:56.01    5:17.98 qQ     
                  27.95       59.15 (31.20)     1:31.22 (32.07)     2:03.66 (32.44)
        2:36.32 (32.66)     3:08.22 (31.90)     3:40.85 (32.63)     4:14.35 (33.50)
        4:47.18 (32.83)     5:17.98 (30.80)                                        
 12 Ditlof, Johnny P          17 BUEN-CA              5:00.63    5:18.40 qQ     
                  27.93       58.91 (30.98)     1:31.11 (32.20)     2:03.17 (32.06)
        2:35.15 (31.98)     3:07.44 (32.29)     3:40.51 (33.07)     4:12.99 (32.48)
        4:46.28 (33.29)     5:18.40 (32.12)                                        
 13 Melaye, Leo P             15 PATH-CA              4:57.11    5:18.86 qQ     
                  27.37       58.30 (30.93)     1:30.31 (32.01)     2:02.66 (32.35)
        2:35.22 (32.56)     3:07.75 (32.53)     3:40.50 (32.75)     4:13.74 (33.24)
        4:47.04 (33.30)     5:18.86 (31.82)                                        
 14 Lee, Jonny                15 SHRK-CA              5:14.14    5:21.11 qQ     
                  29.70     1:01.18 (31.48)     1:33.72 (32.54)     2:06.67 (32.95)
        2:39.25 (32.58)     3:11.95 (32.70)     3:44.65 (32.70)     4:17.54 (32.89)
        4:50.35 (32.81)     5:21.11 (30.76)                                        
 15 Feldman, Ryan Feldman A   15 SHRK-CA              5:28.57    5:28.96 qQ     
                  29.49     1:02.65 (33.16)     1:36.30 (33.65)     2:09.96 (33.66)
        2:43.75 (33.79)     3:17.31 (33.56)     3:50.74 (33.43)     4:24.32 (33.58)
        4:57.05 (32.73)     5:28.96 (31.91)                                        
 16 Hussein, Mazen Z          16 CANY-CA              5:27.77    5:35.14 qQ     
                  29.41     1:01.73 (32.32)     1:34.53 (32.80)     2:08.28 (33.75)
        2:41.97 (33.69)     3:16.85 (34.88)     3:51.56 (34.71)     4:26.76 (35.20)
        5:01.25 (34.49)     5:35.14 (33.89)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Graczyk, Sawyer A         16 PVST-CA              5:32.61    5:37.97 Q      
                  29.53     1:02.89 (33.36)     1:37.17 (34.28)     2:11.19 (34.02)
        2:46.04 (34.85)     3:20.39 (34.35)     3:55.35 (34.96)     4:29.86 (34.51)
        5:04.05 (34.19)     5:37.97 (33.92)                                        
 18 Sanchez, Sammy D          16 SHRK-CA              5:43.66    5:49.26        
                  29.68     1:03.63 (33.95)     1:38.82 (35.19)     2:14.54 (35.72)
        2:49.30 (34.76)     3:25.15 (35.85)     4:01.29 (36.14)     4:36.84 (35.55)
        5:14.02 (37.18)     5:49.26 (35.24)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Batta, Jatin              16 Polar Bears-CA       5:45.16    6:12.23        
                  31.34     1:07.61 (36.27)     1:45.86 (38.25)   6:12.23 (4:26.37)
 
Boys 15-18 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
       11:57.79  15-18 Q Q Meet Qualifying
 Meet Qualifying 15-18:  11:57.79
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Margarino, Dominic  17 SHRK-CA              9:55.15    9:47.78 Q       20  
                  26.51       55.87 (29.36)     1:25.68 (29.81)     1:55.55 (29.87)
        2:25.24 (29.69)     2:54.84 (29.60)     3:24.45 (29.61)     3:54.47 (30.02)
        4:24.26 (29.79)     4:53.95 (29.69)     5:24.05 (30.10)     5:54.09 (30.04)
        6:24.38 (30.29)     6:54.57 (30.19)     7:24.44 (29.87)     7:54.38 (29.94)
        8:23.93 (29.55)     8:53.15 (29.22)     9:21.65 (28.50)     9:47.78 (26.13)
  2 Grimaldi, Owen M    15 BUEN-CA             10:21.79   10:09.10 Q       17  
                  26.52       55.84 (29.32)     1:25.91 (30.07)     1:56.18 (30.27)
        2:26.69 (30.51)     2:57.34 (30.65)     3:27.94 (30.60)     3:58.67 (30.73)
        4:29.41 (30.74)     5:00.42 (31.01)     5:31.37 (30.95)     6:02.24 (30.87)
        6:33.39 (31.15)     7:04.56 (31.17)     7:35.61 (31.05)     8:06.96 (31.35)
        8:38.12 (31.16)     9:09.23 (31.11)     9:39.86 (30.63)    10:09.10 (29.24)
  3 Alejandro, Keane    15 CANY-CA              9:57.96   10:10.89 Q       16  
                  27.23       56.87 (29.64)     1:27.19 (30.32)     1:57.81 (30.62)
        2:28.65 (30.84)     2:59.62 (30.97)     3:30.65 (31.03)     4:01.76 (31.11)
        4:32.84 (31.08)     5:04.05 (31.21)     5:34.83 (30.78)     6:05.95 (31.12)
        6:37.07 (31.12)     7:07.91 (30.84)     7:38.53 (30.62)     8:09.32 (30.79)
        8:39.99 (30.67)     9:10.59 (30.60)     9:41.04 (30.45)    10:10.89 (29.85)
  4 Yi, Woo-Young       16 CANY-CA             10:16.45   10:20.28 Q       15  
                  27.15       57.10 (29.95)     1:27.54 (30.44)     1:58.19 (30.65)
        2:28.89 (30.70)     2:59.88 (30.99)     3:31.09 (31.21)     4:02.37 (31.28)
        4:33.73 (31.36)     5:05.24 (31.51)     5:36.68 (31.44)     6:08.55 (31.87)
        6:39.95 (31.40)     7:11.44 (31.49)     7:43.15 (31.71)     8:14.84 (31.69)
        8:46.35 (31.51)     9:18.10 (31.75)     9:49.72 (31.62)    10:20.28 (30.56)
  5 Hwang, Ted S        16 CANY-CA             11:10.54   10:34.30 Q       14  
                  28.13       59.65 (31.52)     1:31.80 (32.15)     2:03.41 (31.61)
        2:35.71 (32.30)     3:08.33 (32.62)     3:40.29 (31.96)     4:11.74 (31.45)
        4:43.19 (31.45)     5:15.22 (32.03)     5:46.69 (31.47)     6:18.50 (31.81)
        6:50.02 (31.52)     7:21.46 (31.44)     7:53.47 (32.01)     8:25.61 (32.14)
        8:58.48 (32.87)     9:30.42 (31.94)    10:02.66 (32.24)    10:34.30 (31.64)
  6 Morales, Logan T    16 BREA-CA             10:26.49   10:45.01 Q       13  
                  27.04       57.49 (30.45)     1:28.81 (31.32)     2:00.39 (31.58)
        2:31.83 (31.44)     3:03.33 (31.50)     3:34.98 (31.65)     4:07.04 (32.06)
        4:39.10 (32.06)     5:11.66 (32.56)     5:44.37 (32.71)     6:17.25 (32.88)
        6:50.44 (33.19)     7:23.91 (33.47)     7:57.29 (33.38)     8:31.14 (33.85)
        9:04.88 (33.74)     9:38.72 (33.84)    10:12.66 (33.94)    10:45.01 (32.35)
  7 Lee, Jonny          15 SHRK-CA             10:31.53   11:04.39 Q       12  
                  29.15     1:00.97 (31.82)     1:33.49 (32.52)     2:06.61 (33.12)
        2:40.02 (33.41)     3:13.69 (33.67)     3:47.52 (33.83)     4:21.58 (34.06)
        4:55.58 (34.00)     5:29.11 (33.53)     6:02.61 (33.50)     6:36.62 (34.01)
        7:10.56 (33.94)     7:44.11 (33.55)     8:18.17 (34.06)     8:51.90 (33.73)
        9:25.37 (33.47)     9:59.14 (33.77)    10:32.38 (33.24)    11:04.39 (32.01)
 
Boys 15-18 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
       20:02.89  15-18 Q Q Meet Qualifying
 Meet Qualifying 15-18:  20:02.89
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pollard, Jake S     15 LASC-CA             16:56.65   17:21.77 Q       20  
                  27.89       58.33 (30.44)     1:29.46 (31.13)     2:00.82 (31.36)
        2:31.93 (31.11)     3:03.35 (31.42)     3:35.14 (31.79)     4:07.21 (32.07)
        4:39.41 (32.20)     5:11.15 (31.74)     5:43.21 (32.06)     6:15.18 (31.97)
        6:47.13 (31.95)     7:19.64 (32.51)     7:50.66 (31.02)     8:22.19 (31.53)
        8:54.16 (31.97)     9:26.14 (31.98)     9:57.92 (31.78)    10:29.58 (31.66)
       11:01.26 (31.68)    11:33.21 (31.95)    12:04.73 (31.52)    12:36.52 (31.79)
       13:07.72 (31.20)    13:38.92 (31.20)    14:10.11 (31.19)    14:41.66 (31.55)
       15:13.22 (31.56)    15:44.91 (31.69)    16:17.31 (32.40)    16:49.84 (32.53)
       17:21.77 (31.93)
  2 Shagalov, Jonathan  15 CULV-CA             17:45.76   18:58.23 Q       17  
                  29.41     1:02.13 (32.72)     1:36.35 (34.22)     2:10.83 (34.48)
        2:45.48 (34.65)     3:20.62 (35.14)     3:55.14 (34.52)     4:30.31 (35.17)
        5:05.79 (35.48)     5:41.53 (35.74)     6:16.83 (35.30)     6:52.00 (35.17)
        7:27.61 (35.61)     8:03.23 (35.62)     8:38.52 (35.29)     9:11.59 (33.07)
        9:44.54 (32.95)    10:19.11 (34.57)    10:54.15 (35.04)    11:27.41 (33.26)
       12:01.88 (34.47)    12:36.17 (34.29)    13:11.07 (34.90)    13:46.10 (35.03)
       14:21.95 (35.85)    14:57.63 (35.68)    15:32.94 (35.31)    16:08.64 (35.70)
       16:44.09 (35.45)    17:19.30 (35.21)    17:53.74 (34.44)    18:28.13 (34.39)
       18:58.23 (30.10)
 
Boys 15-18 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:03.49  15-18 Q Q Meet Qualifying
 Meet Qualifying 15-18:  1:03.49
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Khoo, Taka T        15 LASC-CA                54.06      54.82 Q       20  
                  26.58       54.82 (28.24)                                        
  2 Lee, Austin J       15 LASC-CA                57.73      56.74 Q       17  
                  27.73       56.74 (29.01)                                        
  3 Chan, Samuel        15 NOVA-CA                56.62      57.08 Q       16  
                  27.52       57.08 (29.56)                                        
  4 Talmage, Jason M    17 BUEN-CA                58.01      57.42 Q       15  
                  28.41       57.42 (29.01)                                        
  5 Yeh, Michael        16 BREA-CA                58.15      57.95 Q       14  
                  28.66       57.95 (29.29)                                        
  6 Andrizzi, Michael   15 PATH-CA                57.82      57.97 Q       13  
                  28.22       57.97 (29.75)                                        
  7 Schreier, Ethan Z   15 LASC-CA                58.23      58.49 Q       12  
                  28.46       58.49 (30.03)                                        
  8 Tabatabaee, Ash M   16 RTLR-CA                57.72      59.32 Q       11  
                  29.10       59.32 (30.22)                                        
B - Final
  9 Bista, Yughe D      15 NOVA-CA                59.82      59.44 Q        9  
                  28.84       59.44 (30.60)                                        
 10 Santos, Brandon D   15 BUEN-CA              1:01.78    1:01.27 Q        7  
                  29.87     1:01.27 (31.40)                                        
 -- Klement, Cade J     17 PATH-CA                58.64         NS        
 -- Yi, Justin          15 DRGN-CA              1:02.71         NS        
 -- Park, Joseph W      16 PATH-CA              1:02.77         NS        
 -- Rayburn, Alex M     15 LASC-CA              1:02.16         NS        
 -- Hernandez, Johnath  15 JCA-CA               1:03.30         NS        
 -- Grace IV, Paul R    16 CLSS-CA              1:00.70         NS        
 
Boys 15-18 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:03.49  15-18 Q Q Meet Qualifying
 Meet Qualifying 15-18:  1:03.49
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Khoo, Taka T              15 LASC-CA                54.82      54.06 qQ     
                  26.49       54.06 (27.57)                                        
  2 Finello, Vincent N        18 CLSS-CA                53.32      54.94 qQ     
                  26.98       54.94 (27.96)                                        
  3 Margarino, Dominic G      17 SHRK-CA                57.67      55.39 qQ     
                  27.14       55.39 (28.25)                                        
  4 Chan, Samuel              15 NOVA-CA                54.43      56.62 qQ     
                  27.50       56.62 (29.12)                                        
  5 Yoo, Roy Y                18 SHRK-CA                54.85      57.22 qQ     
                  27.20       57.22 (30.02)                                        
  6 Tabatabaee, Ash M         16 RTLR-CA                58.13      57.72 qQ     
                  28.24       57.72 (29.48)                                        
  7 Lee, Austin J             15 LASC-CA                57.26      57.73 qQ     
                  28.38       57.73 (29.35)                                        
  8 Andrizzi, Michael V       15 PATH-CA                59.81      57.82 qQ     
                  28.43       57.82 (29.39)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Talmage, Jason M          17 BUEN-CA                54.70      58.01 qQ     
                  28.11       58.01 (29.90)                                        
 10 Yeh, Michael              16 BREA-CA                56.86      58.15 qQ     
                  28.62       58.15 (29.53)                                        
 11 Schreier, Ethan Z         15 LASC-CA                59.02      58.23 qQ     
                  28.25       58.23 (29.98)                                        
 12 Grimaldi, Owen M          15 BUEN-CA                56.01      58.44 qQ     
                  28.63       58.44 (29.81)                                        
 13 Klement, Cade J           17 PATH-CA                56.65      58.64 qQ     
                  28.49       58.64 (30.15)                                        
 14 Hirshon, Noah             17 DRGN-CA                53.82      58.88 qQ     
                  28.23       58.88 (30.65)                                        
 15 Monday, George D          16 CANY-CA                57.18      59.10 qQ     
                  29.25       59.10 (29.85)                                        
 16 Bista, Yughe D            15 NOVA-CA              1:00.54      59.82 qQ     
                  29.01       59.82 (30.81)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Puttler, Karl M           15 DRGN-CA                59.56    1:00.18 Q      
                  29.23     1:00.18 (30.95)                                        
 18 Pollard, Luke S           16 LASC-CA              1:01.38    1:00.48 Q      
                  29.31     1:00.48 (31.17)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Grace IV, Paul R          16 CLSS-CA                59.54    1:00.70 Q      
                  29.58     1:00.70 (31.12)                                        
 20 Santos, Brandon D         15 BUEN-CA              1:02.37    1:01.78 Q      
                  30.15     1:01.78 (31.63)                                        
 21 Rayburn, Alex M           15 LASC-CA              1:03.49    1:02.16 Q      
                  31.02     1:02.16 (31.14)                                        
 22 Yi, Justin                15 DRGN-CA              1:01.73    1:02.71 Q      
                  30.15     1:02.71 (32.56)                                        
 23 Park, Joseph W            16 PATH-CA              1:00.08    1:02.77 Q      
                  30.32     1:02.77 (32.45)                                        
 24 Hernandez, Johnathan E    15 JCA-CA               1:03.36    1:03.30 Q      
                  31.00     1:03.30 (32.30)                                        
 25 Talmage, Matthew D        15 BUEN-CA              1:00.92    1:03.49 Q      
                  30.88     1:03.49 (32.61)                                        
 26 Chang, Ryan S             15 CLSS-CA              1:02.72    1:04.18        
                  31.01     1:04.18 (33.17)                                        
 27 Sun Jr, James             15 BREA-CA              1:02.98    1:04.21        
                  31.14     1:04.21 (33.07)                                        
 28 Wong, Nicholas T          16 BREA-CA              1:03.28    1:04.52        
                  31.57     1:04.52 (32.95)                                        
 29 Flores, Armando           15 Dolphins-CA          1:02.32    1:04.70        
                  31.16     1:04.70 (33.54)                                        
 
Boys 15-18 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        2:19.19  15-18 Q Q Meet Qualifying
 Meet Qualifying 15-18:  2:19.19
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Khoo, Taka T        15 LASC-CA              1:55.87    1:56.10 Q       20  
                  27.39       56.63 (29.24)     1:26.34 (29.71)     1:56.10 (29.76)
  2 Chan, Samuel        15 NOVA-CA              2:04.27    1:59.29 Q       17  
                  28.10       57.94 (29.84)     1:28.59 (30.65)     1:59.29 (30.70)
  3 Sevidal, Ryan K     15 CANY-CA              2:01.57    2:00.97 Q       16  
                  28.22       58.33 (30.11)     1:30.02 (31.69)     2:00.97 (30.95)
  4 Brower, Cade R      17 CANY-CA              2:05.84    2:03.59 Q       15  
                  29.88     1:01.37 (31.49)     1:33.02 (31.65)     2:03.59 (30.57)
  5 Talmage, Jason M    17 BUEN-CA              2:04.46    2:03.64 Q       14  
                  28.68       59.89 (31.21)     1:31.96 (32.07)     2:03.64 (31.68)
  6 Lee, Joshua H       16 CANY-CA              2:05.88    2:03.90 Q       13  
                  29.67     1:00.75 (31.08)     1:32.16 (31.41)     2:03.90 (31.74)
  7 Yi, Woo-Young       16 CANY-CA              2:05.07    2:05.47 Q       12  
                  29.97     1:01.77 (31.80)     1:33.72 (31.95)     2:05.47 (31.75)
  8 Hwang, Ted S        16 CANY-CA              2:04.94    2:06.34 Q       11  
                  30.09     1:02.09 (32.00)     1:34.25 (32.16)     2:06.34 (32.09)
B - Final
  9 Waage, Dawson J     17 CANY-CA              2:06.78    2:01.44 Q        9  
                  29.46     1:00.74 (31.28)     1:31.84 (31.10)     2:01.44 (29.60)
 10 Schreier, Ethan Z   15 LASC-CA              2:06.26    2:04.50 Q        7  
                  30.01     1:01.87 (31.86)     1:33.10 (31.23)     2:04.50 (31.40)
 11 Monday, George D    16 CANY-CA              2:08.14    2:05.79 Q        6  
                  29.80     1:01.80 (32.00)     1:34.36 (32.56)     2:05.79 (31.43)
 12 Alejandro, Keane    15 CANY-CA              2:07.90    2:07.77 Q        5  
                  31.05     1:03.37 (32.32)     1:35.76 (32.39)     2:07.77 (32.01)
 13 Krestul, Jordan T   16 CANY-CA              2:11.01    2:08.74 Q        4  
                  30.32     1:02.41 (32.09)     1:36.01 (33.60)     2:08.74 (32.73)
 14 Bista, Yughe D      15 NOVA-CA              2:07.16    2:08.79 Q        3  
                  30.10     1:02.16 (32.06)     1:35.92 (33.76)     2:08.79 (32.87)
 15 Shagalov, Jonathan  15 CULV-CA              2:10.60    2:10.88 Q        2  
                  30.58     1:03.77 (33.19)     1:38.53 (34.76)     2:10.88 (32.35)
 16 Gu, Teddy           15 BREA-CA              2:11.64    2:12.61 Q        1  
                  31.69     1:05.23 (33.54)   2:12.61 (1:07.38)                    
 
Boys 15-18 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        2:19.19  15-18 Q Q Meet Qualifying
 Meet Qualifying 15-18:  2:19.19
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Khoo, Taka T              15 LASC-CA              1:56.00    1:55.87 qQ     
                  27.27       55.68 (28.41)     1:25.37 (29.69)     1:55.87 (30.50)
  2 Finello, Vincent N        18 CLSS-CA              1:55.10    2:01.37 qQ     
                  28.89       59.72 (30.83)     1:30.57 (30.85)     2:01.37 (30.80)
  3 Sevidal, Ryan K           15 CANY-CA              1:59.77    2:01.57 qQ     
                  28.19       58.02 (29.83)     1:29.62 (31.60)     2:01.57 (31.95)
  4 Morsch, Justin A          17 CANY-CA              1:56.79    2:02.88 qQ     
                  29.44     1:00.49 (31.05)     1:31.58 (31.09)     2:02.88 (31.30)
  5 Chan, Samuel              15 NOVA-CA              1:59.03    2:04.27 qQ     
                  27.94       58.38 (30.44)     1:30.81 (32.43)     2:04.27 (33.46)
  6 Talmage, Jason M          17 BUEN-CA              1:59.58    2:04.46 qQ     
                  29.13     1:00.69 (31.56)     1:32.72 (32.03)     2:04.46 (31.74)
  7 Hwang, Ted S              16 CANY-CA              2:18.69    2:04.94 qQ     
                  29.79     1:01.77 (31.98)     1:33.35 (31.58)     2:04.94 (31.59)
  8 Yi, Woo-Young             16 CANY-CA              2:03.16    2:05.07 qQ     
                  29.81     1:01.38 (31.57)     1:33.69 (32.31)     2:05.07 (31.38)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Brower, Cade R            17 CANY-CA              2:04.39    2:05.84 qQ     
                  30.02     1:02.11 (32.09)     1:34.74 (32.63)     2:05.84 (31.10)
 10 Lee, Joshua H             16 CANY-CA              2:00.61    2:05.88 qQ     
                  29.19     1:00.50 (31.31)     1:33.01 (32.51)     2:05.88 (32.87)
 11 Schreier, Ethan Z         15 LASC-CA              2:08.27    2:06.26 qQ     
                  29.51     1:01.11 (31.60)     1:33.59 (32.48)     2:06.26 (32.67)
 12 Waage, Dawson J           17 CANY-CA              1:57.62    2:06.78 qQ     
                  29.84     1:01.33 (31.49)     1:33.65 (32.32)     2:06.78 (33.13)
 13 Bista, Yughe D            15 NOVA-CA              2:12.45    2:07.16 qQ     
                  29.57     1:01.00 (31.43)     1:34.09 (33.09)     2:07.16 (33.07)
 14 Alejandro, Keane          15 CANY-CA              2:11.73    2:07.90 qQ     
                  30.71     1:02.51 (31.80)     1:35.39 (32.88)     2:07.90 (32.51)
 15 Monday, George D          16 CANY-CA              2:01.46    2:08.14 qQ     
                  29.63     1:01.82 (32.19)     1:35.48 (33.66)     2:08.14 (32.66)
 16 Shagalov, Jonathan Z      15 CULV-CA              2:08.66    2:10.60 qQ     
                  30.11     1:03.37 (33.26)     1:37.18 (33.81)     2:10.60 (33.42)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Krestul, Jordan T         16 CANY-CA              2:02.04    2:11.01 Q      
                  30.12     1:02.79 (32.67)     1:36.66 (33.87)     2:11.01 (34.35)
 18 Gu, Teddy                 15 BREA-CA              2:19.19    2:11.64 Q      
                  31.78     1:04.91 (33.13)     1:38.97 (34.06)     2:11.64 (32.67)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Parente, Dylan J          16 CANY-CA              2:05.88    2:12.35 Q      
                  30.49     1:03.30 (32.81)     1:37.79 (34.49)     2:12.35 (34.56)
 20 Santos, Brandon D         15 BUEN-CA              2:18.58    2:13.28 Q      
                  32.11     1:06.16 (34.05)     1:40.78 (34.62)     2:13.28 (32.50)
 21 Benson, Noah C            15 BREA-CA              2:17.99    2:13.49 Q      
                  31.25     1:05.60 (34.35)     1:40.20 (34.60)     2:13.49 (33.29)
 22 Lozano, Jesse J           16 RTLR-CA              2:10.78    2:13.64 Q      
                  31.65     1:05.59 (33.94)     1:39.74 (34.15)     2:13.64 (33.90)
 23 Vakoula, Phillip A        15 SHRK-CA              2:18.53    2:13.66 Q      
                  31.30     1:04.91 (33.61)     1:39.69 (34.78)     2:13.66 (33.97)
 24 Rayburn, Alex M           15 LASC-CA              2:19.19    2:14.75 Q      
                  31.07     1:04.65 (33.58)     1:39.44 (34.79)     2:14.75 (35.31)
 25 Holroyd, Ethan N          17 CANY-CA              2:01.77    2:14.80 Q      
                  31.72     1:06.16 (34.44)     1:40.66 (34.50)     2:14.80 (34.14)
 26 Torres, Alan L            15 CULV-CA              2:14.65    2:15.29 Q      
                  30.96     1:04.05 (33.09)     1:39.21 (35.16)     2:15.29 (36.08)
 27 Talmage, Matthew D        15 BUEN-CA              2:14.41    2:15.34 Q      
                  30.56     1:03.77 (33.21)     1:37.94 (34.17)     2:15.34 (37.40)
 28 Chang, Ryan S             15 CLSS-CA              2:17.12    2:15.61 Q      
                  30.59     1:04.36 (33.77)     1:40.08 (35.72)     2:15.61 (35.53)
 29 Quick, Jonathan A         16 CANY-CA              2:06.24    2:15.89 Q      
 30 Yi, Justin                15 DRGN-CA              2:17.83    2:16.88 Q      
                  31.43     1:05.67 (34.24)     1:41.30 (35.63)     2:16.88 (35.58)
 31 Murguia, Jesus            16 Dolphins-CA          2:17.53    2:17.28 Q      
                  31.93     1:06.23 (34.30)     1:42.10 (35.87)     2:17.28 (35.18)
 32 Lee, Michael K            15 DRGN-CA              2:16.48    2:19.59        
                  32.33     1:08.18 (35.85)     1:44.43 (36.25)     2:19.59 (35.16)
 33 Escalante, Maxx A         16 BREA-CA              2:17.49    2:20.88        
                  32.24     1:08.01 (35.77)     1:44.63 (36.62)     2:20.88 (36.25)
 -- Grace IV, Paul R          16 CLSS-CA              2:08.96   X2:08.18 Q      
                  30.33     1:02.51 (32.18)     1:35.24 (32.73)     2:08.18 (32.94)
 -- Hirshon, Noah             17 DRGN-CA              1:54.81         DQ        
 
Boys 15-18 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:12.09  15-18 Q Q Meet Qualifying
 Meet Qualifying 15-18:  1:12.09
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Lum, Justin D       18 BUEN-CA              1:00.14      59.30 Q       20  
                  28.05       59.30 (31.25)                                        
  2 Khoo, Taka T        15 LASC-CA                59.99      59.77 Q       17  
                  27.73       59.77 (32.04)                                        
  3 Pon, Dylan J        16 BREA-CA              1:01.89    1:02.34 Q       16  
                  28.96     1:02.34 (33.38)                                        
  4 Sevidal, Ryan K     15 CANY-CA              1:03.54    1:02.40 Q       15  
                  29.62     1:02.40 (32.78)                                        
  5 Melaye, Leo P       15 PATH-CA              1:03.71    1:03.29 Q       14  
                  29.84     1:03.29 (33.45)                                        
  6 Park, Joseph W      16 PATH-CA              1:04.06    1:03.36 Q       13  
                  29.88     1:03.36 (33.48)                                        
  7 Benson, Noah C      15 BREA-CA              1:04.35    1:03.79 Q       12  
                  30.08     1:03.79 (33.71)                                        
  8 Kim, Matthew Y      15 SHRK-CA              1:04.41    1:04.10 Q       11  
                  30.11     1:04.10 (33.99)                                        
B - Final
  9 Bista, Yughe D      15 NOVA-CA              1:05.76    1:05.14 Q        8  
                  30.71     1:05.14 (34.43)                                        
  9 Segui, Matthew D    15 SEAL-CA              1:05.33    1:05.14 Q        8  
                  30.59     1:05.14 (34.55)                                        
 11 Brower, Cade R      17 CANY-CA              1:08.23    1:05.67 Q        6  
                  30.90     1:05.67 (34.77)                                        
 12 Howard, Wyatt J     17 CLSS-CA              1:07.35    1:05.84 Q        5  
                  31.21     1:05.84 (34.63)                                        
 13 Hung, Alex B        16 BREA-CA              1:08.08    1:07.77 Q        4  
                  32.34     1:07.77 (35.43)                                        
 -- Minano, Zander R    18 CANY-CA              1:06.39         NS        
 -- Puttler, Karl M     15 DRGN-CA              1:08.25         NS        
 -- Hutson, Rijker H    16 PATH-CA              1:07.38         NS        
 
Boys 15-18 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:12.09  15-18 Q Q Meet Qualifying
 Meet Qualifying 15-18:  1:12.09
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Khoo, Taka T              15 LASC-CA              1:00.65      59.99 qQ     
                  27.89       59.99 (32.10)                                        
  2 Lum, Justin D             18 BUEN-CA                57.52    1:00.14 qQ     
                  28.31     1:00.14 (31.83)                                        
  3 Pon, Dylan J              16 BREA-CA              1:00.35    1:01.89 qQ     
                  29.20     1:01.89 (32.69)                                        
  4 Sevidal, Ryan K           15 CANY-CA              1:08.45    1:03.54 qQ     
                  29.92     1:03.54 (33.62)                                        
  5 Melaye, Leo P             15 PATH-CA                59.72    1:03.71 qQ     
                  30.27     1:03.71 (33.44)                                        
  6 Park, Joseph W            16 PATH-CA              1:00.52    1:04.06 qQ     
                  30.04     1:04.06 (34.02)                                        
  7 Benson, Noah C            15 BREA-CA              1:02.56    1:04.35 qQ     
                  30.34     1:04.35 (34.01)                                        
  8 Kim, Matthew Y            15 SHRK-CA              1:02.91    1:04.41 qQ     
                  30.46     1:04.41 (33.95)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Vayanas, Orion            17 PATH-CA              1:02.77    1:04.59 qQ     
                  29.99     1:04.59 (34.60)                                        
 10 Campbell, Robert D        16 BREA-CA              1:05.70    1:04.97 qQ     
                  30.25     1:04.97 (34.72)                                        
 11 Segui, Matthew D          15 SEAL-CA              1:02.66    1:05.33 qQ     
                  30.68     1:05.33 (34.65)                                        
 12 Bista, Yughe D            15 NOVA-CA              1:04.17    1:05.76 qQ     
                  30.95     1:05.76 (34.81)                                        
 13 Minano, Zander R          18 CANY-CA              1:00.40    1:06.39 qQ     
                  30.99     1:06.39 (35.40)                                        
 14 Morsch, Justin A          17 CANY-CA              1:05.03    1:06.88 qQ     
                  31.34     1:06.88 (35.54)                                        
 15 Wadsworth, Ethan S        17 Dolphins-CA          1:05.10    1:07.21 qQ     
                  31.95     1:07.21 (35.26)                                        
 16 Howard, Wyatt J           17 CLSS-CA              1:04.65    1:07.35 qQ     
                  31.90     1:07.35 (35.45)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Hutson, Rijker H          16 PATH-CA              1:06.86    1:07.38 Q      
                  31.71     1:07.38 (35.67)                                        
 18 Wong, Nicholas T          16 BREA-CA              1:07.52    1:07.84 Q      
                  32.49     1:07.84 (35.35)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Hung, Alex B              16 BREA-CA              1:06.65    1:08.08 Q      
                  32.10     1:08.08 (35.98)                                        
 20 Brower, Cade R            17 CANY-CA              1:03.38    1:08.23 Q      
                  32.18     1:08.23 (36.05)                                        
 21 Puttler, Karl M           15 DRGN-CA              1:05.22    1:08.25 Q      
                  31.58     1:08.25 (36.67)                                        
 22 Wadsworth, Derek T        17 Dolphins-CA          1:08.35    1:09.15 Q      
                  33.13     1:09.15 (36.02)                                        
 23 Monday, George D          16 CANY-CA              1:06.72    1:09.19 Q      
                  32.59     1:09.19 (36.60)                                        
 24 Sun Jr, James             15 BREA-CA              1:06.85    1:09.37 Q      
                  32.36     1:09.37 (37.01)                                        
 25 Lopez, Nathan J           16 Dolphins-CA          1:05.07    1:09.46 Q      
                  32.81     1:09.46 (36.65)                                        
 26 Yi, Woo-Young             16 CANY-CA              1:08.06    1:09.61 Q      
                  32.68     1:09.61 (36.93)                                        
 27 Ditlof, Johnny P          17 BUEN-CA              1:10.58    1:09.63 Q      
                  33.05     1:09.63 (36.58)                                        
 28 Brachmann, Mitch S        17 CLSS-CA              1:12.09    1:09.85 Q      
                  32.91     1:09.85 (36.94)                                        
 29 Lozano, Jesse J           16 RTLR-CA              1:09.92    1:10.36 Q      
                  33.24     1:10.36 (37.12)                                        
 30 Grace IV, Paul R          16 CLSS-CA              1:10.25    1:10.45 Q      
                  33.48     1:10.45 (36.97)                                        
 30 Waage, Dawson J           17 CANY-CA              1:08.45    1:10.45 Q      
                  32.45     1:10.45 (38.00)                                        
 32 Alvarez, Joshua C         16 CANY-CA              1:11.11    1:10.55 Q      
                  33.60     1:10.55 (36.95)                                        
 33 Lam, Justin C             15 BREA-CA              1:10.74    1:11.04 Q      
                  33.42     1:11.04 (37.62)                                        
 34 Salazar, Jose M           16 Dolphins-CA          1:11.57    1:12.71        
                  34.32     1:12.71 (38.39)                                        
 35 Sanchez, Sammy D          16 SHRK-CA              1:12.02    1:12.97        
                  34.11     1:12.97 (38.86)                                        
 
Boys 15-18 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        2:36.59  15-18 Q Q Meet Qualifying
 Meet Qualifying 15-18:  2:36.59
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Lum, Justin D       18 BUEN-CA              2:12.50    2:10.17 Q       20  
                  29.47     1:02.79 (33.32)     1:36.09 (33.30)     2:10.17 (34.08)
  2 Segui, Matthew D    15 SEAL-CA              2:19.80    2:17.68 Q       17  
                  30.70     1:05.29 (34.59)     1:41.06 (35.77)     2:17.68 (36.62)
  3 Howard, Wyatt J     17 CLSS-CA              2:23.26    2:18.24 Q       16  
                  31.37     1:06.46 (35.09)     1:42.39 (35.93)     2:18.24 (35.85)
  4 Kim, Matthew Y      15 SHRK-CA              2:22.26    2:19.99 Q       15  
                  31.58     1:07.60 (36.02)     1:44.03 (36.43)     2:19.99 (35.96)
  5 Melaye, Leo P       15 PATH-CA              2:18.39    2:21.93 Q       14  
                  30.92     1:06.87 (35.95)     1:43.60 (36.73)     2:21.93 (38.33)
  6 Lopez, Nathan J     16 Dolphins-CA          2:32.71    2:26.60 Q       13  
                  32.07     1:08.96 (36.89)     1:47.15 (38.19)     2:26.60 (39.45)
  7 Bista, Yughe D      15 NOVA-CA              2:22.62    2:29.44 Q       12  
                  32.38     1:09.53 (37.15)     1:48.93 (39.40)     2:29.44 (40.51)
  8 Lozano, Jesse J     16 RTLR-CA              2:32.80    2:29.49 Q       11  
                  33.73     1:11.21 (37.48)     1:50.41 (39.20)     2:29.49 (39.08)
B - Final
  9 Bae, Sunwoo S       16 BREA-CA              2:44.88    2:38.17          9  
                  34.37     1:14.04 (39.67)     1:56.19 (42.15)     2:38.17 (41.98)
 10 Sanchez, Sammy D    16 SHRK-CA              2:43.59    2:43.29          7  
                  35.23     1:15.49 (40.26)     1:59.00 (43.51)     2:43.29 (44.29)
 
Boys 15-18 200 Yard Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
        2:36.59  15-18 Q Q Meet Qualifying
 Meet Qualifying 15-18:  2:36.59
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Sevidal, Ryan K     15 CANY-CA              2:32.84    2:15.63 Q      
 
Boys 15-18 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        2:36.59  15-18 Q Q Meet Qualifying
 Meet Qualifying 15-18:  2:36.59
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Khoo, Taka T              15 LASC-CA              2:13.09    2:11.11 qQ     
                  29.44     1:02.26 (32.82)     1:36.28 (34.02)     2:11.11 (34.83)
  2 Lum, Justin D             18 BUEN-CA              2:03.91    2:12.50 qQ     
                  29.81     1:02.85 (33.04)     1:37.79 (34.94)     2:12.50 (34.71)
  3 Melaye, Leo P             15 PATH-CA              2:09.85    2:18.39 qQ     
                  31.91     1:07.47 (35.56)     1:43.37 (35.90)     2:18.3