GWSC Senior Meet LC/SC - Meet Results

GWSC Senior Meet LC/SC
2/17/2018 - 2/18/2018
Huntington Beach, Ca USA
Updated: 2/19/2018

The following meet results are available for download by clicking on the link below.
SDIF File Download
Please note that downloaded results do not represent 'official' results.

Licensed to Golden West Swim Club                     HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 6.0
           Golden West Swim Club Senior LC Meet, Sanction #: S18-029           
                   Golden West College Pool   02/17-18/2018                    
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 11 & Over 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Delgado, Anicka R         15 GSC-CA                           23.29  
  2 Ristic, Ella              15 NOVA-CA                          23.41  
  3 Crisera, Alexandra K      16 CITI-CA                          23.72  
  4 Lough, Marly D            14 BREA-CA                          24.06  
  5 Wooden, Ariel E           17 BREA-CA                          24.26  
  6 Darcy, Autumn A           17 PST-CA                           24.28  
  7 Kakazu, Ema K             16 CITI-CA                          24.30  
  8 Mortenson, Katrina E      15 ALPH-CA                          24.36  
  9 Tekawy, Michelle M        14 AZOT-CA                          24.42  
 10 Hoffmann, Marriott O      18 GSC-CA                           24.44  
 11 Renner, Miranda C         16 GSC-CA                           24.48  
 12 Chen, Dylan R             15 ALPH-CA                          24.50  
 13 Yamada, Saki              18 GWSC-CA                          24.57  
 14 Phetbenjakul, Atisha      14 AZOT-CA                          24.63  
 15 Icheva, Gabi K            15 CITI-CA                          24.69  
 15 Garcia, Elise             18 SCAL-CA                          24.69  
 17 Losey, Ileeya M           15 MVN-CA                           24.70  
 18 Basham, Jacqueline M      18 BREA-CA                          24.74  
 19 Koh, Zephy A              16 BREA-CA                          24.78  
 20 Bennani, Sabrina A        13 BREA-CA                          24.91  
 21 Blue, Izzy P              16 CCAT-CA                          24.96  
 22 DeLuca, Sophia M          15 SCAL-CA                          24.97  
 23 Hodges, Macky D           13 GSC-CA                           25.00  
 23 Okubo, Sydney N           18 AZOT-CA                          25.00  
 25 Erickson, Shayla E        17 NOVA-CA                          25.02  
 26 Hayon, Arielle            14 CCAT-CA                          25.03  
 27 Lewis, Destany D          14 PST-CA                           25.12  
 28 Young, Georgia G          16 ALPH-CA                          25.13  
 28 Harris, Maddy S           15 MVN-CA                           25.13  
 30 Brennan, Jamie L          14 CITI-CA                          25.18  
 31 Hoyt, Clarissa M          15 ORCA-CA                          25.19  
 31 Gleason, Lauren A         15 MVN-CA                           25.19  
 33 Wooden, Emily P           14 BREA-CA                          25.30  
 33 Duncan, Aurora R          15 JCCW-CA                          25.30  
 33 Jang, Claire              17 AZOT-CA                          25.30  
 36 Kwang, Emerald L          15 CRWN-CA                          25.31  
 37 Abrian, Jillian N         17 GSC-CA                           25.33  
 37 Felix, Andy A             18 MVN-CA                           25.33  
 39 Tiu, Sophia T             15 GSC-CA                           25.39  
 40 Ocampo, R'Rian R          17 BREA-CA                          25.40  
 41 Benveniste, Sydney R      17 PST-CA                           25.42  
 42 Farrell, Riley S          17 CITI-CA                          25.43  
 43 Wu, Melanie L             13 BREA-CA                          25.44  
 43 Qin, Amy *                19 GSC-CA                           25.44  
 45 Pham, Aileen T            14 NOVA-CA                          25.54  
 46 Gong, Vicky Y             17 MVN-CA                           25.57  
 47 Olson, Lilly M            16 SCAL-CA                          25.60  
 48 Pagano, Isabella R        15 JCCW-CA                          25.63  
 49 Sandstead, Madeline D     17 GWSC-CA                          25.72  
 50 Campbell, Macie S         15 CITI-CA                          25.76  
 51 Nugent, Katie A           16 NOVA-CA                          25.84  
 52 Brick, Rylie J            17 BREA-CA                          25.86  
 53 Perez, Viviana I          18 PST-CA                           25.91  
 53 Nguyen, Victoria Q        14 AZOT-CA                          25.91  
 55 Chu, Kaitlyn A            16 GWSC-CA                          25.95  
 56 Nelson, Abigail J         17 GWSC-CA                          25.99  
 57 Burce, Malia A            16 MVN-CA                           26.00  
 58 Mashkovich, Ellie R       15 CCAT-CA                          26.02  
 59 Beckett, Skylar R         14 CITI-CA                          26.05  
 59 French, Kennedy G         14 CITI-CA                          26.05  
 61 Bernhardt, Kyra           17 NOVA-CA                          26.11  
 62 Whyte, Allyson M          14 SCAL-CA                          26.12  
 63 Cho, Julia E              13 SCAL-CA                          26.13  
 63 Brehm, Grace G            13 GWSC-CA                          26.13  
 65 Thompson, Danielle S      17 UN-10-CA                         26.14  
 66 Go, Meiyah                13 CITI-CA                          26.16  
 67 Pearson, Anna M           14 SCAL-CA                          26.19  
 68 Liu, Tracy Y              13 BREA-CA                          26.24  
 69 Wong, Kai M               14 SCAL-CA                          26.26  
 70 Smiggs, Kassie J          16 GSC-CA                           26.34  
 71 Valenti, Gabby M          16 SCAL-CA                          26.37  
 72 Werner, Journey M         18 SCAL-CA                          26.42  
 73 Barkouras, Avery A        15 GSC-CA                           26.43  
 74 Caruso, Caitlin A         16 NOVA-CA                          26.47  
 75 Cushman, Sarah N          16 RMDA-CA                          26.55  
 76 Mackowiak, Lizzie M       14 SCAL-CA                          26.60  
 77 Lee, Rachel L             14 SCAL-CA                          26.64  
 78 Lew, Chloe K              16 SCAL-CA                          26.89  
 79 Dygean, Frances T         14 AZOT-CA                          27.00  
 80 Lazaga, Jada M            13 ORCA-CA                          27.03  
 80 Hayon, Gaby               16 CCAT-CA                          27.03  
 82 Lightle, Katie A          17 GWSC-CA                          27.14  
 83 Savoie, Ashley E          16 NOVA-CA                          27.15  
 84 Kane, Marah E             16 SCAL-CA                          27.46  
 85 Lowe, Taylor E            13 GSC-CA                           27.56  
 86 Angkasa, Kyra C           17 CRWN-CA                          27.67  
 87 Ortiz, Alondra B          17 JCCW-CA                          27.69  
 88 Koeppen, Micaela J        15 ORCA-CA                          27.88  
 89 Nazarenus-Olson, Solaire  17 MVN-CA                           28.05  
 -- Calaiacovo, Haley I       16 NOVA-CA                             DQ  
 
Women 11 & Over 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kozan, Justina A          14 BREA-CA                          50.36  
       24.68    50.36                                                      
  2 Ristic, Ella              15 NOVA-CA                          50.44  
       24.67    50.44                                                      
  3 Derikoletis, Keiko L      17 CITI-CA                          52.47  
       25.38    52.47                                                      
  4 Wooden, Ariel E           17 BREA-CA                          52.71  
       25.44    52.71                                                      
  5 Lough, Marly D            14 BREA-CA                          52.88  
       25.12    52.88                                                      
  6 Shelton, Samantha A       17 SCAL-CA                          52.94  
       25.23    52.94                                                      
  7 Hoffmann, Marriott O      18 GSC-CA                           53.66  
       26.26    53.66                                                      
  8 Yamada, Saki              18 GWSC-CA                          53.77  
       25.82    53.77                                                      
  9 Harris, Maddy S           15 MVN-CA                           54.04  
       26.19    54.04                                                      
 10 Mills, Malia S            15 UN-02-CA                         54.20  
       26.50    54.20                                                      
 11 Tiu, Sophia T             15 GSC-CA                           54.27  
       26.11    54.27                                                      
 12 DuPuis, Savannah L        19 UN-US                            54.32  
       26.57    54.32                                                      
 13 Poloni, Makayla C         15 BREA-CA                          54.35  
       26.38    54.35                                                      
 14 Le, Cara                  17 BREA-CA                          54.50  
       26.25    54.50                                                      
 14 Nguyen, Katelyn           17 BREA-CA                          54.50  
       26.22    54.50                                                      
 16 Ocampo, R'Rian R          17 BREA-CA                          54.58  
       26.31    54.58                                                      
 17 Blue, Izzy P              16 CCAT-CA                          54.65  
       26.18    54.65                                                      
 18 Thompson, Mikki A         17 BREA-CA                          54.80  
       26.51    54.80                                                      
 19 Quach, Fion               18 SEAL-CA                          54.81  
       26.61    54.81                                                      
 20 Abrian, Jillian N         17 GSC-CA                           54.94  
       26.76    54.94                                                      
 21 Pham, Aileen T            14 NOVA-CA                          55.04  
       26.86    55.04                                                      
 22 Lawrence, Maelynn M       16 RMDA-CA                          55.05  
       26.67    55.05                                                      
 23 Kwang, Emerald L          15 CRWN-CA                          55.10  
       26.55    55.10                                                      
 24 Hein, Josephine A         13 WAVE-CA                          55.12  
       26.88    55.12                                                      
 25 Wooden, Emily P           14 BREA-CA                          55.15  
       26.69    55.15                                                      
 26 DeLuca, Sophia M          15 SCAL-CA                          55.21  
       26.70    55.21                                                      
 27 Fimbres, Noelle M         18 RMDA-CA                          55.26  
       26.66    55.26                                                      
 28 Hoyt, Clarissa M          15 ORCA-CA                          55.38  
       27.16    55.38                                                      
 29 Tse, Allysan W            13 CRWN-CA                          55.42  
       26.70    55.42                                                      
 30 Felix, Andy A             18 MVN-CA                           55.47  
       26.76    55.47                                                      
 30 Lewis, Destany D          14 PST-CA                           55.47  
       26.74    55.47                                                      
 32 Hodges, Macky D           13 GSC-CA                           55.49  
       26.64    55.49                                                      
 33 Gleason, Lauren A         15 MVN-CA                           55.66  
       27.01    55.66                                                      
 34 Cushman, Sarah N          16 RMDA-CA                          55.70  
       27.33    55.70                                                      
 35 Nguyen, Victoria Q        14 AZOT-CA                          55.96  
       27.40    55.96                                                      
 36 Keeling, Allie L          16 UN-08-CA                         56.09  
       27.27    56.09                                                      
 36 Erickson, Hanna A         17 MVN-CA                           56.09  
       27.48    56.09                                                      
 38 Olson, Lilly M            16 SCAL-CA                          56.20  
       26.95    56.20                                                      
 39 Chu, Kaitlyn A            16 GWSC-CA                          56.28  
       27.53    56.28                                                      
 40 Andrade, Kelli A          16 RMDA-CA                          56.32  
       27.33    56.32                                                      
 41 Sulkevich, Kathleen A     17 RMDA-CA                          56.34  
       27.38    56.34                                                      
 42 Whyte, Allyson M          14 SCAL-CA                          56.36  
       27.24    56.36                                                      
 43 Burce, Malia A            16 MVN-CA                           56.44  
       27.22    56.44                                                      
 44 Mashkovich, Ellie R       15 CCAT-CA                          56.47  
       27.12    56.47                                                      
 45 Manuel, Josephine M       18 AZOT-CA                          56.49  
       27.33    56.49                                                      
 46 Beckett, Skylar R         14 CITI-CA                          56.50  
       27.09    56.50                                                      
 47 Yanagawa, Marci A         15 SCAL-CA                          56.51  
       27.41    56.51                                                      
 48 Thompson, Danielle S      17 UN-10-CA                         56.53  
       27.19    56.53                                                      
 49 Jang, Claire              17 AZOT-CA                          56.61  
       27.88    56.61                                                      
 50 Limmen, Eliana L          13 PASA-CA                          56.77  
       28.01    56.77                                                      
 51 Nugent, Katie A           16 NOVA-CA                          56.82  
       27.13    56.82                                                      
 52 Pearson, Anna M           14 SCAL-CA                          56.89  
       27.74    56.89                                                      
 53 Young, Katelyn G          17 BREA-CA                          56.94  
       27.63    56.94                                                      
 54 Maslog, Nicole G          16 RMDA-CA                          57.14  
       27.37    57.14                                                      
 55 Kahn, Cameron J           18 CITI-CA                          57.36  
       27.86    57.36                                                      
 56 Go, Meiyah                13 CITI-CA                          57.45  
       27.57    57.45                                                      
 57 Forker, Devon E           16 MVN-CA                           57.47  
       27.93    57.47                                                      
 58 Kanemitsu, Caitlyn M      16 RMDA-CA                          57.66  
       28.10    57.66                                                      
 59 Garcia, Lily M            15 CITI-CA                          57.87  
       26.91    57.87                                                      
 60 Pagano, Isabella R        15 JCCW-CA                          57.92  
       27.44    57.92                                                      
 61 Bonilla, Danica A         13 SCAL-CA                          57.99  
       28.34    57.99                                                      
 62 Calaiacovo, Haley I       16 NOVA-CA                          58.08  
       28.07    58.08                                                      
 63 Gonzalez, Kayla M         14 UN-07-CA                         58.21  
       28.19    58.21                                                      
 64 Caruso, Caitlin A         16 NOVA-CA                          58.34  
       27.83    58.34                                                      
 65 Barkouras, Avery A        15 GSC-CA                           58.37  
       28.26    58.37                                                      
 66 Lightle, Katie A          17 GWSC-CA                          58.46  
       28.22    58.46                                                      
 67 Valenti, Gabby M          16 SCAL-CA                          58.62  
       28.24    58.62                                                      
 68 Cho, Kate E               14 SCAL-CA                          58.65  
       28.16    58.65                                                      
 69 Diaz, Emma L              15 SCAL-CA                          58.69  
       28.57    58.69                                                      
 70 Mann, Jennifer N          15 SCAL-CA                          58.70  
       27.93    58.70                                                      
 71 Lee, Rachel L             14 SCAL-CA                          58.86  
       28.38    58.86                                                      
 72 Ditsworth, Makena K       15 SCAL-CA                          59.02  
       28.56    59.02                                                      
 73 Lazaga, Jada M            13 ORCA-CA                          59.46  
       28.59    59.46                                                      
 74 Lowe, Taylor E            13 GSC-CA                           59.81  
       28.62    59.81                                                      
 75 Chen, Dylan R             15 ALPH-CA                          59.87  
       24.90    59.87                                                      
 76 Werner, Journey M         18 SCAL-CA                          59.96  
       28.72    59.96                                                      
 77 Nazarenus-Olson, Solaire  17 MVN-CA                         1:01.41  
       29.66  1:01.41                                                      
 
Women 11 & Over 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Trieu, Emily              16 BREA-CA                        1:51.00  
       25.37    53.29  1:21.87  1:51.00                                    
  2 Shelton, Samantha A       17 SCAL-CA                        1:52.08  
       26.31    54.93  1:23.30  1:52.08                                    
  3 Delgado, Anicka R         15 GSC-CA                         1:52.79  
       26.15    55.13  1:23.93  1:52.79                                    
  4 Icheva, Gabi K            15 CITI-CA                        1:53.08  
       26.44    55.24  1:24.23  1:53.08                                    
  5 Lough, Marly D            14 BREA-CA                        1:53.28  
       25.84    54.67  1:24.26  1:53.28                                    
  6 Crisera, Alexandra K      16 CITI-CA                        1:53.54  
       26.20    54.90  1:24.05  1:53.54                                    
  7 Kozan, Asia N             12 BREA-CA                        1:54.16  
       26.74    56.47  1:26.10  1:54.16                                    
  8 Kakazu, Ema K             16 CITI-CA                        1:54.32  
       27.06    55.98  1:25.38  1:54.32                                    
  9 Tiu, Sophia T             15 GSC-CA                         1:55.52  
       26.73    55.72  1:25.90  1:55.52                                    
 10 DuPuis, Savannah L        19 UN-US                          1:55.87  
       27.90    57.57  1:27.17  1:55.87                                    
 11 Wooden, Ariel E           17 BREA-CA                        1:55.92  
       28.36    57.51  1:26.83  1:55.92                                    
 12 Oien, Natalie E           16 MVN-CA                         1:55.98  
       27.39    56.84  1:26.67  1:55.98                                    
 13 Basham, Jacqueline M      18 BREA-CA                        1:56.39  
       27.24    56.63  1:26.56  1:56.39                                    
 14 Sulkevich, Kathleen A     17 RMDA-CA                        1:57.11  
       27.61    57.13  1:27.26  1:57.11                                    
 15 Patino, Isabela M         17 GSC-CA                         1:57.23  
       27.45    58.57  1:27.01  1:57.23                                    
 16 Carlos, Junie L           15 MVN-CA                         1:57.64  
       27.79    57.74  1:27.71  1:57.64                                    
 17 Brenner, Mandy B          15 SCAL-CA                        1:58.60  
       27.43    58.13  1:28.51  1:58.60                                    
 18 Young, Georgia G          16 ALPH-CA                        1:58.66  
       26.98    57.33  1:28.15  1:58.66                                    
 19 Wooden, Emily P           14 BREA-CA                        1:58.75  
       26.79    56.34  1:27.99  1:58.75                                    
 20 Johnson, Marybeth D       16 MVN-CA                         1:58.97  
       27.74    58.05  1:28.85  1:58.97                                    
 21 Harris, Maddy S           15 MVN-CA                         1:59.03  
       27.20    57.78  1:29.45  1:59.03                                    
 22 Cushman, Sarah N          16 RMDA-CA                        1:59.18  
       28.39    58.63  1:29.58  1:59.18                                    
 23 Kwang, Emerald L          15 CRWN-CA                        1:59.21  
       28.29    58.45  1:28.91  1:59.21                                    
 24 Campbell, Macie S         15 CITI-CA                        1:59.34  
       27.67    58.11  1:28.83  1:59.34                                    
 25 Ocampo, R'Rian R          17 BREA-CA                        1:59.36  
       27.99    58.34  1:28.88  1:59.36                                    
 26 Harper, Lavona E          17 RMDA-CA                        1:59.39  
       28.02    58.35  1:29.20  1:59.39                                    
 27 Young, Katelyn G          17 BREA-CA                        1:59.46  
       28.79    59.51  1:29.56  1:59.46                                    
 28 Maslog, Nicole G          16 RMDA-CA                        1:59.49  
       28.23    58.43  1:29.33  1:59.49                                    
 29 Hoffmann, Marriott O      18 GSC-CA                         1:59.54  
       28.47    59.06  1:29.67  1:59.54                                    
 29 Penner, Julianna          15 WAVE-CA                        1:59.54  
       28.54    58.28  1:28.87  1:59.54                                    
 31 Pham, Aileen T            14 NOVA-CA                        1:59.60  
       27.91    58.39  1:29.11  1:59.60                                    
 32 Yanagawa, Marci A         15 SCAL-CA                        1:59.69  
       28.76    59.77  1:29.70  1:59.69                                    
 33 Thompson, Danielle S      17 UN-10-CA                       2:00.05  
       27.72    57.86  1:29.13  2:00.05                                    
 34 Trudell, Alyssa R         16 GSC-CA                         2:00.18  
       27.46    57.76  1:28.88  2:00.18                                    
 35 Gong, Vicky Y             17 MVN-CA                         2:00.28  
       27.58    57.76  1:29.10  2:00.28                                    
 36 Baker, Emily N            18 MVN-CA                         2:00.32  
       27.86    58.31  1:29.56  2:00.32                                    
 37 Davidson, Emma N          16 SCAL-CA                        2:00.60  
       27.46    58.06  1:29.60  2:00.60                                    
 38 Hein, Josephine A         13 WAVE-CA                        2:00.65  
       28.00    58.23  1:29.57  2:00.65                                    
 39 Erickson, Hanna A         17 MVN-CA                         2:00.76  
       28.45    59.12  1:30.28  2:00.76                                    
 40 Tse, Allysan W            13 CRWN-CA                        2:00.91  
       28.28    59.02  1:29.50  2:00.91                                    
 41 Pearson, Anna M           14 SCAL-CA                        2:01.14  
       27.58    57.73  1:29.32  2:01.14                                    
 42 Forker, Devon E           16 MVN-CA                         2:01.27  
       28.86    59.93  1:31.24  2:01.27                                    
 43 Limmen, Eliana L          13 PASA-CA                        2:01.46  
       28.44    59.02  1:30.86  2:01.46                                    
 44 Nguyen, Victoria Q        14 AZOT-CA                        2:01.74  
       28.03    58.69  1:30.43  2:01.74                                    
 45 Whyte, Allyson M          14 SCAL-CA                        2:01.80  
       27.56    58.05  1:29.69  2:01.80                                    
 46 Shimomura, Sidney M       17 SCAL-CA                        2:02.00  
       27.76    58.61  1:30.23  2:02.00                                    
 47 Suelzle, Sierra E         13 CITI-CA                        2:02.12  
       28.61    59.68  1:31.40  2:02.12                                    
 48 Farrell, Riley S          17 CITI-CA                        2:02.16  
       27.37    58.41  1:30.57  2:02.16                                    
 49 Keeling, Allie L          16 UN-08-CA                       2:02.28  
       27.90    58.90  1:30.50  2:02.28                                    
 50 Beckett, Skylar R         14 CITI-CA                        2:02.44  
       27.86    58.79  1:30.76  2:02.44                                    
 51 Barkouras, Avery A        15 GSC-CA                         2:02.62  
       28.78    59.92  1:31.94  2:02.62                                    
 52 Schlom, Jillian A         13 GWSC-CA                        2:03.05  
       28.24  1:00.15  1:32.46  2:03.05                                    
 53 Ditsworth, Makena K       15 SCAL-CA                        2:04.48  
       28.80  1:00.56  1:32.90  2:04.48                                    
 54 Hayon, Gaby               16 CCAT-CA                        2:04.66  
       27.92    59.77  1:32.38  2:04.66                                    
 55 Nugent, Katie A           16 NOVA-CA                        2:04.79  
       28.45    59.83  1:32.36  2:04.79                                    
 56 Burce, Malia A            16 MVN-CA                         2:04.90  
       29.00  1:00.22  1:32.85  2:04.90                                    
 57 Gonzalez, Kayla M         14 UN-07-CA                       2:05.06  
       29.17  1:01.39  1:33.89  2:05.06                                    
 58 Diaz, Emma L              15 SCAL-CA                        2:05.08  
       29.22  1:00.82  1:33.27  2:05.08                                    
 59 Mann, Jennifer N          15 SCAL-CA                        2:05.72  
       28.70  1:00.40  1:32.93  2:05.72                                    
 60 Lowe, Taylor E            13 GSC-CA                         2:05.76  
       28.76    59.72  1:32.36  2:05.76                                    
 61 Pearson, Johanna G        17 PASA-CA                        2:06.03  
       30.45  1:02.51  1:34.86  2:06.03                                    
 62 Bonilla, Danica A         13 SCAL-CA                        2:06.24  
       29.33  1:01.31  1:33.59  2:06.24                                    
 63 Richter, Caitlin R        15 MVN-CA                         2:06.74  
       28.61    59.96  1:32.87  2:06.74                                    
 64 Kane, Marah E             16 SCAL-CA                        2:07.66  
       29.07  1:01.51  1:34.68  2:07.66                                    
 65 Savoie, Ashley E          16 NOVA-CA                        2:07.77  
       29.23  1:01.26  1:34.61  2:07.77                                    
 66 Olson, Lilly M            16 SCAL-CA                        2:08.88  
       29.16  1:02.60  1:36.30  2:08.88                                    
 67 Mackowiak, Lizzie M       14 SCAL-CA                        2:10.15  
       29.55  1:02.27  1:36.08  2:10.15                                    
 68 Werner, Journey M         18 SCAL-CA                        2:11.06  
       29.50  1:02.92  1:38.03  2:11.06                                    
 69 Waldron, Kaitlin A        16 SCAL-CA                        2:12.71  
       29.66  1:02.12  1:36.46  2:12.71                                    
 70 Choi, Joan J              15 PASA-CA                        2:13.07  
       31.59  1:05.03  1:38.89  2:13.07                                    
 
Women 11 & Over 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Erickson, Shayla E        17 NOVA-CA                        4:53.42  
       26.96    56.86  1:26.77  1:56.83  2:26.86  2:56.06  3:25.59  3:55.34
     4:24.89  4:53.42                                                      
  2 Crisera, Alexandra K      16 CITI-CA                        5:00.96  
       26.81    57.14  1:27.66  1:58.65  2:28.98  2:59.45  3:30.13  4:01.18
     4:31.72  5:00.96                                                      
  3 Lawrence, Maelynn M       16 RMDA-CA                        5:02.05  
       28.40    58.94  1:29.61  2:00.20  2:31.00  3:01.69  3:32.44  4:02.99
     4:33.35  5:02.05                                                      
  4 DuPuis, Savannah L        19 UN-US                          5:02.33  
       28.23    58.45  1:29.13  2:00.16  2:31.19  3:02.14  3:32.85  4:03.53
     4:33.48  5:02.33                                                      
  5 Koh, Zephy A              16 BREA-CA                        5:05.70  
       27.65    58.44  1:29.18  2:00.33  2:31.42  3:02.47  3:33.55  4:04.82
     4:35.58  5:05.70                                                      
  6 Wooden, Ariel E           17 BREA-CA                        5:15.58  
       29.30  1:00.66  1:31.64  2:03.34  2:34.77  3:07.06  3:39.94  4:12.06
     4:44.20  5:15.58                                                      
  7 Trudell, Alyssa R         16 GSC-CA                         5:16.26  
       28.51    59.26  1:31.25  2:03.22  2:35.73  3:08.00  3:40.41  4:12.56
     4:44.76  5:16.26                                                      
  8 Limmen, Eliana L          13 PASA-CA                        5:17.34  
       29.38  1:01.40  1:33.82  2:06.07  2:38.61  3:10.63  3:42.85  4:15.18
     4:47.15  5:17.34                                                      
  9 Thompson, Danielle S      17 UN-10-CA                       5:18.82  
       29.15  1:00.48  1:32.93  2:05.42  2:38.22  3:10.51  3:43.13  4:15.67
     4:47.90  5:18.82                                                      
 10 Maslog, Nicole G          16 RMDA-CA                        5:20.51  
       29.93  1:02.51  1:35.31  2:07.88  2:39.93  3:12.01  3:44.61  4:17.30
     4:49.52  5:20.51                                                      
 11 Erickson, Hanna A         17 MVN-CA                         5:20.78  
       29.47  1:02.63  1:35.20  2:07.92  2:40.80  3:13.43  3:45.91  4:18.15
     4:49.69  5:20.78                                                      
 12 Richter, Caitlin R        15 MVN-CA                         5:21.74  
       29.63  1:01.57  1:34.02  2:06.42  2:39.07  3:11.85  3:44.35  4:16.69
     4:49.44  5:21.74                                                      
 13 Duncan, Aurora R          15 JCCW-CA                        5:22.94  
       28.21    59.97  1:32.01  2:04.90  2:37.70  3:10.94  3:44.05  4:17.55
     4:50.83  5:22.94                                                      
 14 Best, Analysa M           17 RMDA-CA                        5:23.93  
       29.67  1:01.82  1:33.99  2:06.58  2:38.92  3:11.45  3:44.77  4:18.21
     4:51.35  5:23.93                                                      
 15 Pearson, Johanna G        17 PASA-CA                        5:27.23  
       31.33  1:04.28  1:37.25  2:10.17  2:43.11  3:16.22  3:49.15  4:22.58
     4:55.42  5:27.23                                                      
 16 Hayon, Gaby               16 CCAT-CA                        5:28.27  
       29.70  1:02.39  1:35.42  2:09.35  2:41.89  3:14.87  3:47.65  4:21.35
     4:55.38  5:28.27                                                      
 17 Chen, Dylan R             15 ALPH-CA                        5:36.02  
       24.66  1:01.70  1:36.92  2:12.02  2:47.56  3:22.98  3:56.51  4:29.50
     5:04.28  5:36.02                                                      
 18 Davidson, Emma N          16 SCAL-CA                        5:36.63  
       24.35  1:01.40  1:36.55  2:11.41  2:45.76  3:20.15  3:54.84  4:29.72
     5:03.92  5:36.63                                                      
 19 Choi, Joan J              15 PASA-CA                        5:39.81  
       31.35  1:04.83  1:39.21  2:13.48  2:47.55  3:21.55  3:55.76  4:30.37
     5:05.55  5:39.81                                                      
 
Women 11 & Over 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 DuPuis, Savannah L        19 UN-US                         10:24.90  
       28.81    59.89  1:31.63  2:03.58  2:35.36  3:07.28  3:39.09  4:10.56
     4:41.63  5:13.65  5:45.17  6:16.81  6:47.98  7:19.46  7:51.14  8:22.51
     8:53.91  9:24.43  9:55.25 10:24.90                                    
  2 Gadzinski, Eliza O        15 UN-04-CA                      10:44.52  
       29.35  1:01.23  1:33.81  2:06.21  2:39.15  3:11.87  3:44.70  4:17.17
     4:50.14  5:22.96  5:55.54  6:27.75  7:00.19  7:32.46  8:04.82  8:37.17
     9:09.26  9:41.45 10:13.56 10:44.52                                    
  3 Cushman, Sarah N          16 RMDA-CA                       10:55.72  
       29.81  1:02.49  1:35.12  2:07.94  2:40.32  3:12.44  3:44.69  4:17.10
     4:49.36  5:22.04  5:54.62  6:27.72  7:00.57  7:33.45  8:06.45  8:40.29
     9:14.96  9:49.52 10:23.40 10:55.72                                    
 
Women 11 & Over 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Trieu, Emily              16 BREA-CA                          54.43  
       26.56    54.43                                                      
  2 Kozan, Justina A          14 BREA-CA                          55.39  
       27.13    55.39                                                      
  3 Okubo, Sydney N           18 AZOT-CA                          56.27  
       27.46    56.27                                                      
  4 Poloni, Makayla C         15 BREA-CA                          57.66  
       28.25    57.66                                                      
  5 Garcia, Lily M            15 CITI-CA                          58.45  
       28.09    58.45                                                      
  6 Oca, Anja E               18 UN-11-CA                         58.55  
       28.69    58.55                                                      
  7 Hodges, Macky D           13 GSC-CA                           59.29  
       28.65    59.29                                                      
  8 Thompson, Mikki A         17 BREA-CA                          59.39  
       29.25    59.39                                                      
  9 Losey, Ileeya M           15 MVN-CA                           59.47  
       28.46    59.47                                                      
 10 Nugent, Abby E            17 NOVA-CA                        1:00.41  
       29.33  1:00.41                                                      
 11 Felix, Andy A             18 MVN-CA                         1:00.51  
       29.38  1:00.51                                                      
 12 Hoffmann, Marriott O      18 GSC-CA                         1:00.54  
       29.75  1:00.54                                                      
 13 Witting, Juliana M        16 AZOT-CA                        1:00.85  
       29.23  1:00.85                                                      
 14 Lewis, Destany D          14 PST-CA                         1:00.86  
       29.32  1:00.86                                                      
 15 Wong, Kai M               14 SCAL-CA                        1:01.01  
       29.48  1:01.01                                                      
 16 Brenner, Mandy B          15 SCAL-CA                        1:01.11  
       29.50  1:01.11                                                      
 17 Tse, Allysan W            13 CRWN-CA                        1:01.13  
       29.85  1:01.13                                                      
 18 DeLuca, Sophia M          15 SCAL-CA                        1:01.15  
       29.07  1:01.15                                                      
 19 Smiggs, Kassie J          16 GSC-CA                         1:01.37  
       29.93  1:01.37                                                      
 20 Cooper, Nikki M           17 CITI-CA                        1:01.38  
       30.27  1:01.38                                                      
 21 Shimomura, Sidney M       17 SCAL-CA                        1:01.74  
       29.79  1:01.74                                                      
 22 Icheva, Gabi K            15 CITI-CA                        1:01.84  
       29.79  1:01.84                                                      
 23 Keeling, Allie L          16 UN-08-CA                       1:01.88  
       30.32  1:01.88                                                      
 24 Forker, Devon E           16 MVN-CA                         1:02.04  
       30.59  1:02.04                                                      
 25 Pearson, Anna M           14 SCAL-CA                        1:02.06  
       30.84  1:02.06                                                      
 26 Manuel, Josephine M       18 AZOT-CA                        1:02.49  
       30.38  1:02.49                                                      
 27 Ortiz, Alondra B          17 JCCW-CA                        1:02.73  
       30.45  1:02.73                                                      
 28 Kahn, Cameron J           18 CITI-CA                        1:02.74  
       31.16  1:02.74                                                      
 29 Kane, Marah E             16 SCAL-CA                        1:03.04  
       30.59  1:03.04                                                      
 30 Go, Meiyah                13 CITI-CA                        1:03.09  
       30.57  1:03.09                                                      
 31 Schlom, Jillian A         13 GWSC-CA                        1:03.27  
       31.12  1:03.27                                                      
 32 Chang, Emma               15 CITI-CA                        1:03.38  
       30.93  1:03.38                                                      
 33 Lightle, Katie A          17 GWSC-CA                        1:03.70  
       31.51  1:03.70                                                      
 34 Waldron, Kaitlin A        16 SCAL-CA                        1:03.94  
       30.79  1:03.94                                                      
 35 Sandstead, Madeline D     17 GWSC-CA                        1:04.17  
       31.47  1:04.17                                                      
 36 Rose, Leora F             15 GWSC-CA                        1:04.60  
       31.33  1:04.60                                                      
 37 Pearson, Johanna G        17 PASA-CA                        1:05.17  
       32.29  1:05.17                                                      
 38 Cho, Julia E              13 SCAL-CA                        1:05.49  
       31.48  1:05.49                                                      
 39 Andrade, Kelli A          16 RMDA-CA                        1:06.57  
       32.05  1:06.57                                                      
 40 Best, Analysa M           17 RMDA-CA                        1:06.58  
       32.98  1:06.58                                                      
 41 Liu, Tracy Y              13 BREA-CA                        1:06.84  
       31.91  1:06.84                                                      
 42 Diaz, Emma L              15 SCAL-CA                        1:07.03  
       32.48  1:07.03                                                      
 43 Werner, Journey M         18 SCAL-CA                        1:08.59  
       34.03  1:08.59                                                      
 
Women 11 & Over 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Trieu, Emily              16 BREA-CA                        2:00.78  
       27.84    57.94  1:28.95  2:00.78                                    
  2 Okubo, Sydney N           18 AZOT-CA                        2:01.04  
       28.26    58.84  1:30.19  2:01.04                                    
  3 Lough, Marly D            14 BREA-CA                        2:05.54  
       29.50  1:01.41  1:33.74  2:05.54                                    
  4 Losey, Ileeya M           15 MVN-CA                         2:09.15  
       31.37  1:04.21  1:36.55  2:09.15                                    
  5 Nugent, Abby E            17 NOVA-CA                        2:09.73  
       30.22  1:02.47  1:35.96  2:09.73                                    
  6 Johnson, Marybeth D       16 MVN-CA                         2:10.68  
       30.87  1:03.84  1:37.20  2:10.68                                    
  7 Shimomura, Sidney M       17 SCAL-CA                        2:11.05  
       31.72  1:05.11  1:38.57  2:11.05                                    
  7 Icheva, Gabi K            15 CITI-CA                        2:11.05  
       30.83  1:04.01  1:37.57  2:11.05                                    
  9 Wu, Melanie L             13 BREA-CA                        2:11.69  
       31.32  1:04.48  1:38.14  2:11.69                                    
 10 Wong, Kai M               14 SCAL-CA                        2:12.51  
       31.73  1:05.13  1:38.81  2:12.51                                    
 11 Duncan, Aurora R          15 JCCW-CA                        2:12.63  
       30.85  1:04.48  1:38.75  2:12.63                                    
 12 Darcy, Autumn A           17 PST-CA                         2:12.83  
       30.71  1:05.73  1:40.21  2:12.83                                    
 13 Cooper, Nikki M           17 CITI-CA                        2:13.04  
       31.44  1:04.91  1:39.05  2:13.04                                    
 14 Hodges, Macky D           13 GSC-CA                         2:13.39  
       31.30  1:04.36  1:39.11  2:13.39                                    
 15 Trudell, Alyssa R         16 GSC-CA                         2:13.97  
       31.85  1:05.27  1:39.74  2:13.97                                    
 16 Smiggs, Kassie J          16 GSC-CA                         2:14.20  
       31.79  1:05.30  1:40.16  2:14.20                                    
 17 Blue, Izzy P              16 CCAT-CA                        2:14.71  
       30.34  1:04.42  1:39.85  2:14.71                                    
 18 Chang, Emma               15 CITI-CA                        2:15.35  
       32.26  1:06.29  1:40.83  2:15.35                                    
 19 Campbell, Macie S         15 CITI-CA                        2:16.15  
       32.42  1:06.98  1:41.56  2:16.15                                    
 20 Pearson, Johanna G        17 PASA-CA                        2:17.10  
       33.59  1:07.83  1:43.28  2:17.10                                    
 21 Ortiz, Alondra B          17 JCCW-CA                        2:17.23  
       31.94  1:06.44  1:42.87  2:17.23                                    
 22 Kane, Marah E             16 SCAL-CA                        2:17.40  
       31.54  1:06.51  1:41.66  2:17.40                                    
 23 Koehler, Emma L           14 CITI-CA                        2:17.75  
       32.91  1:07.96  1:43.13  2:17.75                                    
 24 Waldron, Kaitlin A        16 SCAL-CA                        2:21.13  
       31.79  1:06.70  1:43.69  2:21.13                                    
 25 Harper, Lavona E          17 RMDA-CA                        2:21.82  
       34.18  1:10.29  1:46.71  2:21.82                                    
 
Women 11 & Over 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tekawy, Michelle M        14 AZOT-CA                        1:04.71  
       31.03  1:04.71                                                      
  2 Oca, Anja E               18 UN-11-CA                       1:05.42  
       31.86  1:05.42                                                      
  3 Renner, Miranda C         16 GSC-CA                         1:05.70  
       30.83  1:05.70                                                      
  4 Judson, Caroline R        16 UN-08-CA                       1:05.75  
       31.35  1:05.75                                                      
  5 Phetbenjakul, Atisha      14 AZOT-CA                        1:05.82  
       31.08  1:05.82                                                      
  6 Ristic, Ella              15 NOVA-CA                        1:06.42  
       31.59  1:06.42                                                      
  7 Pearson, Samantha M       16 BREA-CA                        1:06.83  
       31.65  1:06.83                                                      
  8 Thompson, Mikki A         17 BREA-CA                        1:07.31  
       32.04  1:07.31                                                      
  9 Quach, Fion               18 SEAL-CA                        1:07.38  
       31.76  1:07.38                                                      
 10 Mills, Malia S            15 UN-02-CA                       1:07.43  
       31.79  1:07.43                                                      
 11 Bennani, Sabrina A        13 BREA-CA                        1:07.58  
       32.09  1:07.58                                                      
 12 Koehler, Emma L           14 CITI-CA                        1:07.62  
       32.09  1:07.62                                                      
 13 Garcia, Lily M            15 CITI-CA                        1:07.64  
       31.78  1:07.64                                                      
 14 Bernhardt, Kyra           17 NOVA-CA                        1:08.55  
       32.43  1:08.55                                                      
 15 Brennan, Jamie L          14 CITI-CA                        1:08.60  
       32.73  1:08.60                                                      
 16 Eng, Lauren E             14 GSC-CA                         1:08.71  
       32.49  1:08.71                                                      
 17 Brick, Rylie J            17 BREA-CA                        1:08.87  
       32.30  1:08.87                                                      
 18 Lee, Rachel L             14 SCAL-CA                        1:08.98  
       31.81  1:08.98                                                      
 19 Yamada, Saki              18 GWSC-CA                        1:09.11  
       32.58  1:09.11                                                      
 20 Qin, Amy *                19 GSC-CA                         1:09.12  
       32.64  1:09.12                                                      
 21 Gadzinski, Eliza O        15 UN-04-CA                       1:09.16  
       33.68  1:09.16                                                      
 22 Le, Cara                  17 BREA-CA                        1:09.37  
       32.97  1:09.37                                                      
 23 Nelson, Abigail J         17 GWSC-CA                        1:10.13  
       32.55  1:10.13                                                      
 23 Hayon, Arielle            14 CCAT-CA                        1:10.13  
       32.89  1:10.13                                                      
 25 Valenti, Gabby M          16 SCAL-CA                        1:10.30  
       32.84  1:10.30                                                      
 26 Nguyen, Katelyn           17 BREA-CA                        1:10.42  
       32.87  1:10.42                                                      
 27 Poon, Kelly V             16 CITI-CA                        1:10.57  
       33.70  1:10.57                                                      
 28 Angkasa, Kyra C           17 CRWN-CA                        1:10.60  
       33.34  1:10.60                                                      
 29 Chang, Emma               15 CITI-CA                        1:11.04  
       34.06  1:11.04                                                      
 30 Gleason, Lauren A         15 MVN-CA                         1:11.10  
       33.46  1:11.10                                                      
 31 Suelzle, Sierra E         13 CITI-CA                        1:12.04  
       34.41  1:12.04                                                      
 32 Cho, Julia E              13 SCAL-CA                        1:12.17  
       34.35  1:12.17                                                      
 33 Lawrence, Maelynn M       16 RMDA-CA                        1:12.29  
       34.42  1:12.29                                                      
 34 Dygean, Frances T         14 AZOT-CA                        1:12.35  
       34.06  1:12.35                                                      
 35 Koeppen, Micaela J        15 ORCA-CA                        1:12.41  
       33.29  1:12.41                                                      
 36 Lazaga, Jada M            13 ORCA-CA                        1:13.83  
       34.18  1:13.83                                                      
 37 Woo, Mina                 11 SCAL-CA                        1:14.66  
       35.20  1:14.66                                                      
 38 Liu, Tracy Y              13 BREA-CA                        1:14.93  
       35.80  1:14.93                                                      
 39 Doalson, Brooke K         18 SCAL-CA                        1:15.03  
       35.29  1:15.03                                                      
 40 Oien, Natalie E           16 MVN-CA                         1:15.05  
       35.40  1:15.05                                                      
 41 Calaiacovo, Haley I       16 NOVA-CA                        1:17.60  
       36.33  1:17.60                                                      
 -- Darcy, Autumn A           17 PST-CA                              DQ  
       32.26       DQ                                                      
 -- Wiese, Madeline M         17 NOVA-CA                             DQ  
 
Women 11 & Over 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Judson, Caroline R        16 UN-08-CA                       2:19.82  
       32.81  1:08.71  1:44.55  2:19.82                                    
  2 Kozan, Justina A          14 BREA-CA                        2:20.67  
       32.84  1:09.90  1:45.89  2:20.67                                    
  3 Tekawy, Michelle M        14 AZOT-CA                        2:20.92  
       32.72  1:08.90  1:45.24  2:20.92                                    
  4 Oca, Anja E               18 UN-11-CA                       2:21.10  
       33.84  1:10.54  1:46.62  2:21.10                                    
  5 Shimomura, Sidney M       17 SCAL-CA                        2:31.14  
       34.09  1:12.17  1:51.15  2:31.14                                    
  6 Eng, Lauren E             14 GSC-CA                         2:31.17  
       34.18  1:12.78  1:52.41  2:31.17                                    
  7 Suelzle, Sierra E         13 CITI-CA                        2:32.00  
       35.48  1:13.73  1:52.92  2:32.00                                    
  8 Angkasa, Kyra C           17 CRWN-CA                        2:32.63  
       35.87  1:14.56  1:52.99  2:32.63                                    
  9 Gleason, Lauren A         15 MVN-CA                         2:33.24  
       34.41  1:13.78  1:53.47  2:33.24                                    
 10 Lowengrub, Collette A     15 AZOT-CA                        2:34.41  
       34.94  1:13.50  1:53.63  2:34.41                                    
 11 Lee, Rachel L             14 SCAL-CA                        2:34.80  
       35.08  1:15.10  1:55.44  2:34.80                                    
 12 Valenti, Gabby M          16 SCAL-CA                        2:35.71  
       35.19  1:14.22  1:54.77  2:35.71                                    
 13 Yanagawa, Marci A         15 SCAL-CA                        2:35.80  
       36.64  1:16.61  1:56.35  2:35.80                                    
 14 Mann, Jennifer N          15 SCAL-CA                        2:37.75  
       35.88  1:15.53  1:56.51  2:37.75                                    
 15 Lazaga, Jada M            13 ORCA-CA                        2:41.04  
       36.71  1:18.17  1:59.62  2:41.04                                    
 -- Davidson, Emma N          16 SCAL-CA                             DQ  
 -- Woo, Mina                 11 SCAL-CA                             DQ  
       35.56  1:14.94  1:54.54       DQ                                    
 
Women 11 & Over 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Garcia, Elise             18 SCAL-CA                          55.18  
       26.50    55.18                                                      
  2 Delgado, Anicka R         15 GSC-CA                           55.75  
       26.24    55.75                                                      
  3 Derikoletis, Keiko L      17 CITI-CA                          56.11  
       26.79    56.11                                                      
  4 Pearson, Samantha M       16 BREA-CA                          57.15  
       26.42    57.15                                                      
  5 Shelton, Samantha A       17 SCAL-CA                          57.84  
       26.90    57.84                                                      
  6 Le, Cara                  17 BREA-CA                          58.04  
       26.94    58.04                                                      
  7 Renner, Miranda C         16 GSC-CA                           58.10  
       27.27    58.10                                                      
  8 Basham, Jacqueline M      18 BREA-CA                          58.16  
       27.61    58.16                                                      
  9 Benveniste, Sydney R      17 PST-CA                           58.52  
       27.28    58.52                                                      
 10 Hayon, Arielle            14 CCAT-CA                          58.84  
       27.97    58.84                                                      
 11 Kakazu, Ema K             16 CITI-CA                          59.00  
       27.71    59.00                                                      
 12 Lawrence, Maelynn M       16 RMDA-CA                          59.01  
       27.96    59.01                                                      
 13 Mortenson, Katrina E      15 ALPH-CA                          59.04  
       27.46    59.04                                                      
 14 Hoyt, Clarissa M          15 ORCA-CA                          59.12  
       27.79    59.12                                                      
 15 Kozan, Asia N             12 BREA-CA                          59.19  
       28.47    59.19                                                      
 16 Ocampo, R'Rian R          17 BREA-CA                          59.30  
       28.26    59.30                                                      
 17 Oien, Natalie E           16 MVN-CA                           59.34  
       28.32    59.34                                                      
 18 Gadzinski, Eliza O        15 UN-04-CA                         59.41  
       28.69    59.41                                                      
 19 Brennan, Jamie L          14 CITI-CA                          59.77  
       28.40    59.77                                                      
 20 Erickson, Hanna A         17 MVN-CA                           59.88  
       28.79    59.88                                                      
 21 Abrian, Jillian N         17 GSC-CA                         1:00.14  
       29.03  1:00.14                                                      
 22 Felix, Andy A             18 MVN-CA                         1:00.23  
       28.42  1:00.23                                                      
 23 DeLuca, Sophia M          15 SCAL-CA                        1:00.29  
       28.16  1:00.29                                                      
 24 Carlos, Junie L           15 MVN-CA                         1:00.32  
       29.00  1:00.32                                                      
 25 Bernhardt, Kyra           17 NOVA-CA                        1:00.53  
       28.59  1:00.53                                                      
 26 Forker, Devon E           16 MVN-CA                         1:00.55  
       28.73  1:00.55                                                      
 27 Johnson, Marybeth D       16 MVN-CA                         1:00.57  
       28.54  1:00.57                                                      
 28 Thompson, Mikki A         17 BREA-CA                        1:00.60  
       28.85  1:00.60                                                      
 29 Wu, Melanie L             13 BREA-CA                        1:00.62  
       28.41  1:00.62                                                      
 30 Manuel, Josephine M       18 AZOT-CA                        1:00.69  
       28.49  1:00.69                                                      
 31 Pagano, Isabella R        15 JCCW-CA                        1:01.03  
       28.45  1:01.03                                                      
 32 Witting, Juliana M        16 AZOT-CA                        1:01.05  
       28.03  1:01.05                                                      
 33 Kohlenberger, Piper C     14 AZOT-CA                        1:01.08  
       28.37  1:01.08                                                      
 34 Garcia, Lily M            15 CITI-CA                        1:01.14  
       28.40  1:01.14                                                      
 35 Sulkevich, Kathleen A     17 RMDA-CA                        1:01.20  
       28.83  1:01.20                                                      
 36 Mashkovich, Ellie R       15 CCAT-CA                        1:01.45  
       29.14  1:01.45                                                      
 37 Nguyen, Victoria Q        14 AZOT-CA                        1:01.47  
       29.04  1:01.47                                                      
 38 Baker, Emily N            18 MVN-CA                         1:01.57  
       29.31  1:01.57                                                      
 39 Fimbres, Noelle M         18 RMDA-CA                        1:01.59  
       28.86  1:01.59                                                      
 40 Wooden, Emily P           14 BREA-CA                        1:01.80  
       29.26  1:01.80                                                      
 41 Jang, Claire              17 AZOT-CA                        1:01.83  
       29.21  1:01.83                                                      
 42 Andrade, Kelli A          16 RMDA-CA                        1:01.87  
       29.07  1:01.87                                                      
 43 Mills, Malia S            15 UN-02-CA                       1:02.27  
       29.24  1:02.27                                                      
 44 Wong, Kai M               14 SCAL-CA                        1:02.31  
       29.77  1:02.31                                                      
 45 Lowengrub, Collette A     15 AZOT-CA                        1:02.37  
       29.02  1:02.37                                                      
 46 Perez, Viviana I          18 PST-CA                         1:02.40  
       28.30  1:02.40                                                      
 47 Hein, Josephine A         13 WAVE-CA                        1:02.50  
       29.15  1:02.50                                                      
 48 Lew, Chloe K              16 SCAL-CA                        1:02.56  
       29.53  1:02.56                                                      
 49 Olson, Lilly M            16 SCAL-CA                        1:03.29  
       29.15  1:03.29                                                      
 50 Copelan, Rachel L         18 MVN-CA                         1:03.31  
       30.08  1:03.31                                                      
 51 Ortiz, Alondra B          17 JCCW-CA                        1:03.59  
       30.22  1:03.59                                                      
 52 Johnson, Leah M           16 UN-09-CA                       1:03.86  
       29.74  1:03.86                                                      
 52 Whyte, Allyson M          14 SCAL-CA                        1:03.86  
       29.63  1:03.86                                                      
 54 Diaz, Emma L              15 SCAL-CA                        1:04.39  
       30.66  1:04.39                                                      
 55 Escovar, Isabella M       15 PASA-CA                        1:04.40  
       30.75  1:04.40                                                      
 56 Cho, Julia E              13 SCAL-CA                        1:04.62  
       30.64  1:04.62                                                      
 57 Rose, Leora F             15 GWSC-CA                        1:04.79  
       29.88  1:04.79                                                      
 58 Ditsworth, Makena K       15 SCAL-CA                        1:04.98  
       30.76  1:04.98                                                      
 59 Cho, Kate E               14 SCAL-CA                        1:05.13  
       30.37  1:05.13                                                      
 59 Beckett, Skylar R         14 CITI-CA                        1:05.13  
       30.14  1:05.13                                                      
 61 Brehm, Grace G            13 GWSC-CA                        1:05.28  
       30.39  1:05.28                                                      
 62 Bonilla, Danica A         13 SCAL-CA                        1:05.77  
       31.36  1:05.77                                                      
 63 Doalson, Brooke K         18 SCAL-CA                        1:07.00  
       31.51  1:07.00                                                      
 64 Lowe, Taylor E            13 GSC-CA                         1:10.11  
       32.80  1:10.11                                                      
 
Women 11 & Over 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Garcia, Elise             18 SCAL-CA                        2:02.30  
       27.04    57.70  1:29.73  2:02.30                                    
  2 Derikoletis, Keiko L      17 CITI-CA                        2:05.78  
       28.20    59.86  1:33.33  2:05.78                                    
  3 Pearson, Samantha M       16 BREA-CA                        2:06.64  
       27.75    59.84  1:32.99  2:06.64                                    
  4 Kanemitsu, Caitlyn M      16 RMDA-CA                        2:08.49  
       29.09  1:01.91  1:35.25  2:08.49                                    
  5 Duncan, Aurora R          15 JCCW-CA                        2:08.94  
       28.68  1:00.86  1:35.17  2:08.94                                    
  6 Hoyt, Clarissa M          15 ORCA-CA                        2:11.58  
       28.34  1:01.05  1:35.12  2:11.58                                    
  7 Baker, Emily N            18 MVN-CA                         2:12.93  
       29.50  1:03.49  1:37.88  2:12.93                                    
  8 Fimbres, Noelle M         18 RMDA-CA                        2:13.37  
       29.93  1:03.41  1:37.94  2:13.37                                    
  9 Ditsworth, Makena K       15 SCAL-CA                        2:13.54  
       30.03  1:03.97  1:38.70  2:13.54                                    
 10 Best, Analysa M           17 RMDA-CA                        2:14.61  
       31.79  1:05.12  1:39.75  2:14.61                                    
 11 French, Kennedy G         14 CITI-CA                        2:15.12  
       30.84  1:05.35  1:40.06  2:15.12                                    
 12 Lew, Chloe K              16 SCAL-CA                        2:17.49  
       30.72  1:05.90  1:41.85  2:17.49                                    
 13 Caruso, Caitlin A         16 NOVA-CA                        2:20.04  
       30.72  1:06.11  1:43.57  2:20.04                                    
 14 Escovar, Isabella M       15 PASA-CA                        2:21.38  
       32.24  1:09.11  1:45.58  2:21.38                                    
 15 Choi, Joan J              15 PASA-CA                        2:24.06  
       32.67  1:08.79  1:46.22  2:24.06                                    
 -- Perez, Viviana I          18 PST-CA                              DQ  
 
Women 11 & Over 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Trieu, Emily              16 BREA-CA                        2:04.77  
       26.98    58.18  1:35.66  2:04.77                                    
  2 Bennani, Sabrina A        13 BREA-CA                        2:06.97  
       28.43  1:00.67  1:37.26  2:06.97                                    
  3 Phetbenjakul, Atisha      14 AZOT-CA                        2:08.56  
       28.23  1:02.04  1:38.87  2:08.56                                    
  4 Judson, Caroline R        16 UN-08-CA                       2:08.65  
       28.83  1:02.12  1:38.61  2:08.65                                    
  5 Poon, Kelly V             16 CITI-CA                        2:11.32  
       29.49  1:03.37  1:41.71  2:11.32                                    
  6 Young, Georgia G          16 ALPH-CA                        2:12.15  
       28.85  1:02.56  1:42.53  2:12.15                                    
  7 Kozan, Asia N             12 BREA-CA                        2:12.79  
       28.66  1:02.67  1:42.33  2:12.79                                    
  8 Farrell, Riley S          17 CITI-CA                        2:13.12  
       28.55  1:03.33  1:42.44  2:13.12                                    
  9 Losey, Ileeya M           15 MVN-CA                         2:13.38  
       27.82  1:01.16  1:43.75  2:13.38                                    
 10 Mills, Malia S            15 UN-02-CA                       2:14.02  
       29.42  1:04.39  1:43.56  2:14.02                                    
 11 Brenner, Mandy B          15 SCAL-CA                        2:14.91  
       27.68  1:03.15  1:44.07  2:14.91                                    
 12 Johnson, Marybeth D       16 MVN-CA                         2:15.23  
       28.73  1:02.44  1:44.24  2:15.23                                    
 13 Brick, Rylie J            17 BREA-CA                        2:15.33  
       29.64  1:04.43  1:42.36  2:15.33                                    
 14 Carlos, Junie L           15 MVN-CA                         2:15.54  
       29.41  1:02.45  1:44.97  2:15.54                                    
 15 Trudell, Alyssa R         16 GSC-CA                         2:16.07  
       30.09  1:04.79  1:46.25  2:16.07                                    
 16 French, Kennedy G         14 CITI-CA                        2:16.21  
       29.22  1:05.17  1:45.35  2:16.21                                    
 17 Mortenson, Katrina E      15 ALPH-CA                        2:16.24  
       29.53  1:04.11  1:45.54  2:16.24                                    
 18 Poloni, Makayla C         15 BREA-CA                        2:16.39  
       29.31  1:03.08  1:45.61  2:16.39                                    
 19 Eng, Lauren E             14 GSC-CA                         2:16.52  
       29.97  1:07.19  1:45.34  2:16.52                                    
 20 Tiu, Sophia T             15 GSC-CA                         2:16.75  
       30.64  1:05.78  1:46.79  2:16.75                                    
 21 Qin, Amy *                19 GSC-CA                         2:16.94  
       28.82  1:05.24  1:44.67  2:16.94                                    
 22 Baker, Emily N            18 MVN-CA                         2:17.31  
       29.74  1:05.95  1:45.78  2:17.31                                    
 23 Abrian, Jillian N         17 GSC-CA                         2:18.54  
       29.25  1:04.22  1:46.25  2:18.54                                    
 24 Yanagawa, Marci A         15 SCAL-CA                        2:19.01  
       30.50  1:04.88  1:46.59  2:19.01                                    
 25 Barkouras, Avery A        15 GSC-CA                         2:19.26  
       30.58  1:07.53  1:48.88  2:19.26                                    
 26 Kohlenberger, Piper C     14 AZOT-CA                        2:21.20  
       30.51  1:07.42  1:49.58  2:21.20                                    
 27 Hayon, Arielle            14 CCAT-CA                        2:22.04  
       29.19  1:07.34  1:48.35  2:22.04                                    
 28 Mann, Jennifer N          15 SCAL-CA                        2:25.92  
       31.83  1:12.03  1:52.34  2:25.92                                    
 29 Harper, Lavona E          17 RMDA-CA                        2:27.63  
       33.13  1:10.98  1:54.84  2:27.63                                    
 
Women 11 & Over 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tekawy, Michelle M        14 AZOT-CA                        4:28.21  
       29.02  1:01.74  1:36.53  2:10.89  2:48.17  3:25.89  3:57.70  4:28.21
  2 Patino, Isabela M         17 GSC-CA                         4:34.72  
       27.96  1:00.30  1:37.11  2:12.73  2:51.52  3:30.46  4:03.40  4:34.72
  3 Penner, Julianna          15 WAVE-CA                        4:38.77  
       29.72  1:02.90  1:39.56  2:14.94  2:56.03  3:37.06  4:08.39  4:38.77
  4 Gadzinski, Eliza O        15 UN-04-CA                       4:39.13  
       29.75  1:03.81  1:41.89  2:18.10  2:55.80  3:34.36  4:07.80  4:39.13
  5 Harper, Lavona E          17 RMDA-CA                        4:44.35  
       31.45  1:08.39  1:44.18  2:19.87  2:59.95  3:42.07  4:13.96  4:44.35
  6 Koehler, Emma L           14 CITI-CA                        4:44.72  
       31.85  1:07.43  1:44.52  2:19.53  2:58.87  3:38.73  4:12.25  4:44.72
  7 Poon, Kelly V             16 CITI-CA                        4:45.38  
       30.80  1:04.76  1:43.77  2:22.20  3:00.49  3:39.68  4:13.38  4:45.38
  8 Kanemitsu, Caitlyn M      16 RMDA-CA                        4:46.37  
       29.91  1:03.87  1:42.47  2:18.88  3:00.96  3:43.11  4:15.12  4:46.37
  9 Brenner, Mandy B          15 SCAL-CA                        4:51.04  
       29.73  1:04.77  1:45.00  2:21.97  3:05.13  3:45.60  4:19.40  4:51.04
 10 Escovar, Isabella M       15 PASA-CA                        5:00.89  
       31.98  1:08.27  1:47.05  2:24.61  3:08.27  3:52.09  4:27.48  5:00.89
 11 Doalson, Brooke K         18 SCAL-CA                        5:07.15  
       33.10  1:10.92  1:52.69  2:33.07  3:16.59  3:58.93  4:33.46  5:07.15
 
Women 50 Yard Freestyle SPLIT REQUEST Swim-off
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Swim-off
  1 Davidson, Emma N          16 SCAL-CA                          24.35  
  2 Chen, Dylan R             15 ALPH-CA                          24.66  
 
Women 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Zhang, Yufei              19 CHN-ZZ                           25.66  
  2 Delgado, Anicka R         15 GSC-CA                           26.46  
  3 Hoffmann, Marriott O      18 GSC-CA                           27.55  
  4 Renner, Miranda C         16 GSC-CA                           27.70  
  5 Yamada, Saki              18 GWSC-CA                          27.93  
  6 Chen, Dylan R             15 ALPH-CA                          28.12  
  6 Shen, Duo                 20 CHN-ZZ                           28.12  
  8 Harris, Maddy S           15 MVN-CA                           28.23  
  9 Mortenson, Katrina E      15 ALPH-CA                          28.38  
 10 Losey, Ileeya M           15 MVN-CA                           28.40  
 10 Tiu, Sophia T             15 GSC-CA                           28.40  
 12 Icheva, Gabi K            15 CITI-CA                          28.43  
 12 Okubo, Sydney N           18 AZOT-CA                          28.43  
 14 Garza, Mackenzie E        16 Tule Nation-CC                   28.58  
 15 Hodges, Macky D           13 GSC-CA                           28.73  
 16 Qin, Amy *                19 GSC-CA                           28.81  
 17 Young, Georgia G          16 ALPH-CA                          28.84  
 18 Witting, Juliana M        16 AZOT-CA                          28.92  
 19 French, Kennedy G         14 CITI-CA                          28.94  
 20 Abrian, Jillian N         17 GSC-CA                           28.99  
 21 Kwang, Emerald L          15 CRWN-CA                          29.10  
 22 Nguyen, Victoria Q        14 AZOT-CA                          29.16  
 23 Gleason, Lauren A         15 MVN-CA                           29.23  
 24 Faris, Katie R            16 SCAT-CA                          29.34  
 25 Chu, Kaitlyn A            16 GWSC-CA                          29.54  
 26 Burce, Malia A            16 MVN-CA                           29.55  
 27 Kohlenberger, Piper C     14 AZOT-CA                          29.65  
 28 Felix, Andy A             18 MVN-CA                           29.71  
 28 Hein, Josephine A         13 WAVE-CA                          29.71  
 30 Heaston, Emily R          18 EAST-CA                          29.79  
 31 Campbell, Macie S         15 CITI-CA                          29.82  
 32 Kopp, Jaden G             13 SCAT-CA                          29.86  
 33 Cassiano, Katherine A     15 GWSC-CA                          29.89  
 34 Alexen, Lexi C            13 EAST-CA                          29.95  
 35 Gavino, Raine             17 BLUE-CA                          30.27  
 36 Stevens, Lauren M         16 MVN-CA                           30.39  
 37 Le, Megan U               15 GWSC-CA                          30.47  
 38 Gallimore, Maya J         13 SCAT-CA                          30.50  
 39 Dygean, Frances T         14 AZOT-CA                          30.67  
 40 Loyd, Cate A              16 COTO-CA                          30.76  
 41 Ortiz, Alondra B          17 JCCW-CA                          30.89  
 42 Esparza, Alyssa J         14 RMDA-CA                          31.07  
 43 Cooper, Nikki M           17 CITI-CA                          31.10  
 44 Chai, Emilie J            14 RMDA-CA                          31.21  
 45 Anderson, Bree E          14 EAST-CA                          31.25  
 46 Durrant, Jemma M          15 WAVE-CA                          31.42  
 47 Lowe, Taylor E            13 GSC-CA                           31.43  
 48 Lockard, Ally R           16 MVN-CA                           31.63  
 49 Nazarenus-Olson, Solaire  17 MVN-CA                           31.88  
 50 Gregorio, Jania           15 RMDA-CA                          32.16  
 
Women 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Zhang, Yufei              19 CHN-ZZ                           55.79  
       26.70    55.79                                                      
  2 Navarro, Victoria *       18 BLUE-CA                        1:00.12  
       29.30  1:00.12                                                      
  3 Derikoletis, Keiko L      17 CITI-CA                        1:00.48  
       29.19  1:00.48                                                      
  4 Losey, Ileeya M           15 MVN-CA                         1:00.55  
       29.58  1:00.55                                                      
  5 Tiu, Sophia T             15 GSC-CA                         1:01.12  
       29.41  1:01.12                                                      
  6 Patino, Isabela M         17 GSC-CA                         1:01.27  
       29.56  1:01.27                                                      
  7 Hoffmann, Marriott O      18 GSC-CA                         1:01.45  
       30.13  1:01.45                                                      
  8 Yamada, Saki              18 GWSC-CA                        1:01.75  
       29.71  1:01.75                                                      
  9 Chen, Dylan R             15 ALPH-CA                        1:01.89  
       29.93  1:01.89                                                      
 10 Oien, Natalie E           16 MVN-CA                         1:02.13  
       30.51  1:02.13                                                      
 11 Kwang, Emerald L          15 CRWN-CA                        1:02.41  
       30.13  1:02.41                                                      
 12 Sandstead, Madeline D     17 GWSC-CA                        1:02.86  
       30.88  1:02.86                                                      
 13 Harris, Maddy S           15 MVN-CA                         1:03.02  
       30.00  1:03.02                                                      
 14 Alexen, Lexi C            13 EAST-CA                        1:03.13  
       30.55  1:03.13                                                      
 15 Abrian, Jillian N         17 GSC-CA                         1:03.48  
       31.08  1:03.48                                                      
 16 Tse, Allysan W            13 CRWN-CA                        1:03.51  
       30.26  1:03.51                                                      
 17 Nguyen, Victoria Q        14 AZOT-CA                        1:03.57  
       30.38  1:03.57                                                      
 18 Mortenson, Katrina E      15 ALPH-CA                        1:03.73  
       30.67  1:03.73                                                      
 19 Duncan, Aurora R          15 JCCW-CA                        1:03.83  
       30.98  1:03.83                                                      
 20 Hein, Josephine A         13 WAVE-CA                        1:04.02  
       31.17  1:04.02                                                      
 21 Fimbres, Noelle M         18 RMDA-CA                        1:04.03  
       30.99  1:04.03                                                      
 22 Baker, Emily N            18 MVN-CA                         1:04.21  
       30.99  1:04.21                                                      
 22 Gong, Vicky Y             17 MVN-CA                         1:04.21  
       30.76  1:04.21                                                      
 24 Chu, Kaitlyn A            16 GWSC-CA                        1:04.26  
       31.39  1:04.26                                                      
 25 Carlos, Junie L           15 MVN-CA                         1:04.30  
       31.00  1:04.30                                                      
 26 Garza, Mackenzie E        16 Tule Nation-CC                 1:04.39  
       30.42  1:04.39                                                      
 27 Limmen, Eliana L          13 PASA-CA                        1:04.46  
       31.14  1:04.46                                                      
 28 Campbell, Macie S         15 CITI-CA                        1:04.49  
       31.13  1:04.49                                                      
 29 Felix, Andy A             18 MVN-CA                         1:04.50  
       31.41  1:04.50                                                      
 30 Young, Georgia G          16 ALPH-CA                        1:04.58  
       31.29  1:04.58                                                      
 31 Lawrence, Maelynn M       16 RMDA-CA                        1:04.59  
       31.77  1:04.59                                                      
 32 Erickson, Hanna A         17 MVN-CA                         1:04.71  
       31.50  1:04.71                                                      
 32 Harper, Lavona E          17 RMDA-CA                        1:04.71  
       31.26  1:04.71                                                      
 34 Andrade, Kelli A          16 RMDA-CA                        1:04.91  
       32.08  1:04.91                                                      
 35 Garcia, Lily M            15 CITI-CA                        1:05.27  
       30.92  1:05.27                                                      
 36 Faris, Katie R            16 SCAT-CA                        1:05.31  
       31.65  1:05.31                                                      
 37 Gleason, Lauren A         15 MVN-CA                         1:05.33  
       31.56  1:05.33                                                      
 38 Heaston, Emily R          18 EAST-CA                        1:05.40  
       32.19  1:05.40                                                      
 39 Cassiano, Katherine A     15 GWSC-CA                        1:05.52  
       32.19  1:05.52                                                      
 40 Barkouras, Avery A        15 GSC-CA                         1:05.58  
       31.43  1:05.58                                                      
 41 Kopp, Jaden G             13 SCAT-CA                        1:05.89  
       31.81  1:05.89                                                      
 42 Qin, Amy *                19 GSC-CA                         1:05.91  
       32.31  1:05.91                                                      
 43 French, Kennedy G         14 CITI-CA                        1:05.94  
       31.87  1:05.94                                                      
 44 Stevens, Lauren M         16 MVN-CA                         1:06.00  
       31.77  1:06.00                                                      
 44 Maslog, Nicole G          16 RMDA-CA                        1:06.00  
       32.77  1:06.00                                                      
 46 Burce, Malia A            16 MVN-CA                         1:06.07  
       32.04  1:06.07                                                      
 47 Esparza, Alyssa J         14 RMDA-CA                        1:06.57  
       31.57  1:06.57                                                      
 48 Chai, Charlene J          16 RMDA-CA                        1:06.63  
       31.93  1:06.63                                                      
 49 Harvey, Nicole S          16 AZOT-CA                        1:06.71  
       32.38  1:06.71                                                      
 50 Lowe, Taylor E            13 GSC-CA                         1:06.87  
       32.12  1:06.87                                                      
 51 Sulkevich, Kathleen A     17 RMDA-CA                        1:07.09  
       32.44  1:07.09                                                      
 52 Le, Megan U               15 GWSC-CA                        1:07.14  
       32.11  1:07.14                                                      
 53 Loyd, Cate A              16 COTO-CA                        1:07.58  
       32.15  1:07.58                                                      
 54 Johnson, Leah M           16 UN-09-CA                       1:07.79  
       32.63  1:07.79                                                      
 55 Lockard, Ally R           16 MVN-CA                         1:07.94  
       33.10  1:07.94                                                      
 56 Nazarenus-Olson, Solaire  17 MVN-CA                         1:08.04  
       33.00  1:08.04                                                      
 57 Chai, Emilie J            14 RMDA-CA                        1:08.45  
       32.74  1:08.45                                                      
 58 Best, Analysa M           17 RMDA-CA                        1:08.75  
       33.12  1:08.75                                                      
 59 Tracy, Mary Kate K        14 COTO-CA                        1:09.06  
       33.03  1:09.06                                                      
 60 Bergen, Ashley N          17 SCAT-CA                        1:09.28  
       33.25  1:09.28                                                      
 61 Estey, Neely A            17 YST-CA                         1:09.33  
       33.63  1:09.33                                                      
 62 Lingenfelter, Sarah A     16 YST-CA                         1:10.39  
       33.43  1:10.39                                                      
 63 Gallimore, Maya J         13 SCAT-CA                        1:11.36  
       34.23  1:11.36                                                      
 -- Durrant, Jemma M          15 WAVE-CA                             DQ  
 
Women 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Shen, Duo                 20 CHN-ZZ                         2:06.17  
       29.09  1:00.82  1:34.64  2:06.17                                    
  2 Losey, Ileeya M           15 MVN-CA                         2:11.27  
       30.50  1:04.41  1:38.09  2:11.27                                    
  3 Icheva, Gabi K            15 CITI-CA                        2:11.28  
       30.85  1:04.02  1:38.01  2:11.28                                    
  4 Oien, Natalie E           16 MVN-CA                         2:11.50  
       30.63  1:04.23  1:38.52  2:11.50                                    
  5 DuPuis, Savannah L        19 UN-US                          2:12.06  
       30.93  1:04.47  1:38.60  2:12.06                                    
  6 Carlos, Junie L           15 MVN-CA                         2:13.53  
       32.12  1:05.81  1:40.07  2:13.53                                    
  7 Fimbres, Noelle M         18 RMDA-CA                        2:13.54  
       31.44  1:04.43  1:39.03  2:13.54                                    
  8 Bartlett, Calysta N       15 YST-CA                         2:13.79  
       32.58  1:06.65  1:41.11  2:13.79                                    
  9 Lawrence, Maelynn M       16 RMDA-CA                        2:13.90  
       31.55  1:05.71  1:40.09  2:13.90                                    
 10 Derikoletis, Keiko L      17 CITI-CA                        2:15.52  
       31.67  1:05.30  1:40.57  2:15.52                                    
 11 Trudell, Alyssa R         16 GSC-CA                         2:16.20  
       31.61  1:06.69  1:41.22  2:16.20                                    
 12 Hein, Josephine A         13 WAVE-CA                        2:16.52  
       32.23  1:06.65  1:42.19  2:16.52                                    
 13 Tse, Allysan W            13 CRWN-CA                        2:16.57  
       32.22  1:07.19  1:42.28  2:16.57                                    
 14 Sulkevich, Kathleen A     17 RMDA-CA                        2:16.89  
       32.34  1:06.32  1:41.84  2:16.89                                    
 15 Gong, Vicky Y             17 MVN-CA                         2:17.01  
       32.65  1:07.25  1:42.94  2:17.01                                    
 16 Alexen, Lexi C            13 EAST-CA                        2:17.08  
       30.87  1:05.73  1:41.88  2:17.08                                    
 17 Kwang, Emerald L          15 CRWN-CA                        2:17.13  
       32.82  1:07.88  1:43.44  2:17.13                                    
 18 Kahn, Cameron J           18 CITI-CA                        2:17.21  
       32.46  1:07.39  1:42.80  2:17.21                                    
 19 Sandstead, Madeline D     17 GWSC-CA                        2:19.22  
       32.87  1:07.84  1:43.91  2:19.22                                    
 20 Limmen, Eliana L          13 PASA-CA                        2:19.33  
       32.92  1:08.90  1:44.91  2:19.33                                    
 21 Forker, Devon E           16 MVN-CA                         2:19.38  
       33.00  1:08.66  1:44.26  2:19.38                                    
 22 Kanemitsu, Caitlyn M      16 RMDA-CA                        2:19.44  
       33.22  1:08.61  1:44.33  2:19.44                                    
 23 Salgado, Melanie V        16 GWSC-CA                        2:20.00  
       33.46  1:08.29  1:44.12  2:20.00                                    
 24 Duncan, Aurora R          15 JCCW-CA                        2:20.20  
       31.89  1:07.40  1:44.04  2:20.20                                    
 25 Suelzle, Sierra E         13 CITI-CA                        2:20.67  
       33.64  1:09.22  1:45.29  2:20.67                                    
 26 Bringe, Janessa R         16 UN-CC                          2:21.80  
       34.09  1:10.55  1:46.89  2:21.80                                    
 27 Maslog, Nicole G          16 RMDA-CA                        2:21.89  
       33.74  1:09.85  1:46.70  2:21.89                                    
 28 Quinonez, Giselle N       16 GWSC-CA                        2:23.77  
       32.96  1:08.87  1:45.83  2:23.77                                    
 29 Lockard, Ally R           16 MVN-CA                         2:24.47  
       34.11  1:10.61  1:47.76  2:24.47                                    
 30 Best, Analysa M           17 RMDA-CA                        2:24.89  
       34.88  1:11.32  1:48.54  2:24.89                                    
 31 Isip, Sarah K             15 RMDA-CA                        2:25.24  
       33.16  1:10.03  1:48.06  2:25.24                                    
 32 Eng, Lauren E             14 GSC-CA                         2:25.28  
       33.51  1:10.58  1:48.31  2:25.28                                    
 33 Durrant, Jemma M          15 WAVE-CA                        2:25.85  
       33.92  1:11.42  1:49.44  2:25.85                                    
 34 Estey, Neely A            17 YST-CA                         2:26.69  
       34.14  1:11.79  1:49.76  2:26.69                                    
 35 Lowe, Taylor E            13 GSC-CA                         2:26.77  
       33.76  1:10.28  1:48.61  2:26.77                                    
 36 Garza, Mackenzie E        16 Tule Nation-CC                 2:27.24  
       34.47  1:11.00  1:47.92  2:27.24                                    
 37 Lingenfelter, Sarah A     16 YST-CA                         2:27.69  
       33.86  1:11.80  1:50.17  2:27.69                                    
 38 Bergen, Ashley N          17 SCAT-CA                        2:28.02  
       34.03  1:11.40  1:50.48  2:28.02                                    
 39 Frauenzimmer, Daisy R     17 SCAT-CA                        2:30.45  
       34.01  1:11.75  1:51.77  2:30.45                                    
 -- Faris, Katie R            16 SCAT-CA                             DQ  
       32.93  1:09.20  1:46.77       DQ                                    
 
Women 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Navarro, Victoria *       18 BLUE-CA                        4:32.45  
       32.48  1:06.63  1:41.63  2:16.62  2:51.44  3:25.55  3:59.68  4:32.45
  2 DuPuis, Savannah L        19 UN-US                          4:32.67  
       32.07  1:06.49  1:41.33  2:16.55  2:51.12  3:25.75  3:59.75  4:32.67
  3 Fimbres, Noelle M         18 RMDA-CA                        4:37.18  
       32.94  1:07.23  1:42.23  2:17.31  2:52.46  3:26.96  4:02.18  4:37.18
  4 Losey, Ileeya M           15 MVN-CA                         4:39.32  
       31.85  1:07.50  1:42.82  2:18.22  2:53.46  3:28.82  4:04.61  4:39.32
  5 Richter, Caitlin R        15 MVN-CA                         4:42.60  
       33.26  1:09.16  1:44.62  2:20.36  2:56.20  3:32.06  4:07.57  4:42.60
  6 Carlos, Junie L           15 MVN-CA                         4:43.37  
       34.42  1:11.17  1:47.55  2:23.90  2:58.77  3:34.02  4:09.40  4:43.37
  7 Harper, Lavona E          17 RMDA-CA                        4:44.98  
       33.48  1:09.36  1:45.10  2:20.83  2:57.05  3:32.84  4:09.33  4:44.98
  8 Cushman, Sarah N          16 RMDA-CA                        4:46.39  
       33.76  1:09.85  1:45.66  2:21.93  2:58.23  3:34.93  4:11.15  4:46.39
  9 Gadzinski, Eliza O        15 UN-04-CA                       4:49.95  
       33.43  1:09.54  1:47.53  2:25.26  3:02.52  3:39.47  4:16.62  4:49.95
 10 Kahn, Cameron J           18 CITI-CA                        4:50.33  
       34.11  1:10.87  1:47.07  2:23.56  3:00.07  3:37.08  4:13.87  4:50.33
 11 Sandstead, Madeline D     17 GWSC-CA                        4:52.50  
       34.70  1:11.78  1:49.22  2:26.65  3:04.05  3:41.29  4:18.47  4:52.50
 12 Hein, Josephine A         13 WAVE-CA                        4:52.57  
       33.79  1:10.65  1:48.20  2:25.68  3:03.44  3:40.62  4:18.23  4:52.57
 13 O'Brien, Emily M          13 SCAT-CA                        4:54.81  
       34.43  1:11.78  1:49.76  2:27.64  3:05.14  3:43.08  4:19.95  4:54.81
 14 Trudell, Alyssa R         16 GSC-CA                         4:55.73  
       33.81  1:11.43  1:49.14  2:27.35  3:04.82  3:42.12  4:19.39  4:55.73
 15 Suelzle, Sierra E         13 CITI-CA                        4:57.26  
       34.62  1:12.87  1:50.91  2:28.94  3:06.45  3:43.94  4:21.12  4:57.26
 16 Maslog, Nicole G          16 RMDA-CA                        4:59.50  
       34.84  1:11.69  1:49.46  2:26.02  3:03.98  3:42.22  4:21.93  4:59.50
 17 Bird, Emily M             15 COTO-CA                        4:59.89  
       34.27  1:11.74  1:50.01  2:28.20  3:06.76  3:45.27  4:23.10  4:59.89
 18 Taylor, Gabi A            16 AZOT-CA                        5:03.41  
       33.54  1:10.46  1:48.00  2:26.17  3:05.09  3:44.36  4:23.97  5:03.41
 19 Bergen, Ashley N          17 SCAT-CA                        5:04.94  
       34.60  1:11.82  1:50.19  2:28.72  3:08.03  3:47.74  4:26.98  5:04.94
 20 Estey, Neely A            17 YST-CA                         5:08.25  
       34.75  1:13.19  1:51.63  2:30.90  3:10.06  3:50.05  4:29.35  5:08.25
 21 Faris, Katie R            16 SCAT-CA                        5:09.06  
       34.53  1:13.40  1:52.50  2:32.67  3:12.29  3:51.70  4:31.46  5:09.06
 
Girls 400 LC Meter Freestyle SPLIT EWEQUEST Swim-off
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Swim-off
  1 Alexen, Lexi C            13 EAST-CA                        4:52.52  
 
Girls 800 LC Meter Freestyle SPLIT EWEQUEST Swim-off
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Alexen, Lexi C            13 EAST-CA                        9:54.45  
 
Women 1500 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Penner, Julianna          15 WAVE-CA                       18:04.16  
       33.52  1:08.37  1:44.27  2:19.88  2:56.03  3:31.94  4:08.19  4:44.19
     5:20.46  5:56.33  6:32.65  7:08.71  7:44.90  8:20.81  8:57.37  9:33.45
    10:10.02 10:46.22 11:22.89 11:59.20 12:36.14 13:12.37 13:49.44 14:25.86
    15:02.73 15:39.47 16:16.54 16:53.19 17:29.59 18:04.16                  
  2 Alexen, Lexi C            13 EAST-CA                       18:40.82  
       32.42  1:08.40  1:45.46  2:22.50  2:59.82  3:37.33  4:14.86  4:52.52
     5:30.18  6:07.60  6:45.31  7:22.75  8:00.83  8:38.58  9:16.71  9:54.45
    10:32.74 11:10.74 11:49.11 12:26.73 13:05.08 13:42.67 14:20.88 14:58.58
    15:36.98 16:14.74 16:52.26 17:29.20 18:06.00 18:40.82                  
  3 Pearson, Johanna G        17 PASA-CA                       18:58.69  
       35.01  1:12.35  1:46.23  2:28.42  3:06.07  3:45.21  4:23.33  5:01.81
     5:40.63  6:19.02  6:57.40  7:36.22  8:14.67  8:53.49  9:32.03 10:10.46
    10:49.13 11:28.03 12:06.24 12:44.92 13:22.58 14:00.31 14:37.88 15:15.90
    15:53.92 16:31.99 17:09.50 17:47.11 18:23.71 18:58.69                  
  4 Limmen, Eliana L          13 PASA-CA                       19:00.11  
       33.53  1:10.01           2:25.21           3:41.14           4:57.52
              6:13.82           7:30.61  8:09.14  8:47.65  9:26.68 10:05.21
    10:44.32 11:23.06 12:01.83 12:40.63 13:20.04 13:57.79 14:36.81 15:14.50
    15:52.96 16:30.91 17:08.92 17:46.91 18:24.91 19:00.11                  
 -- Estey, Neely A            17 YST-CA                              DQ  
 
Women 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Harris, Maddy S           15 MVN-CA                         1:05.28  
       31.88  1:05.28                                                      
  2 Okubo, Sydney N           18 AZOT-CA                        1:06.06  
       32.00  1:06.06                                                      
  3 Rosmann, Sydney L         15 AZOT-CA                        1:10.15  
       34.03  1:10.15                                                      
  4 Smiggs, Kassie J          16 GSC-CA                         1:10.16  
       34.53  1:10.16                                                      
  5 Gong, Vicky Y             17 MVN-CA                         1:10.57  
       34.49  1:10.57                                                      
  6 Cooper, Nikki M           17 CITI-CA                        1:11.17  
       34.71  1:11.17                                                      
  7 Chen, Dylan R             15 ALPH-CA                        1:11.26  
       34.94  1:11.26                                                      
  8 Barkouras, Avery A        15 GSC-CA                         1:11.32  
       35.91  1:11.32                                                      
  9 Anderson, Amanda N        16 AZOT-CA                        1:11.34  
       34.42  1:11.34                                                      
 10 Icheva, Gabi K            15 CITI-CA                        1:11.86  
       34.66  1:11.86                                                      
 11 Chang, Emma               15 CITI-CA                        1:12.05  
       35.21  1:12.05                                                      
 12 Tse, Allysan W            13 CRWN-CA                        1:12.09  
       35.32  1:12.09                                                      
 13 Felix, Andy A             18 MVN-CA                         1:12.50  
       35.34  1:12.50                                                      
 14 Ortiz, Alondra B          17 JCCW-CA                        1:12.74  
       34.87  1:12.74                                                      
 15 Stevens, Lauren M         16 MVN-CA                         1:12.77  
       35.00  1:12.77                                                      
 16 Anderson, Bree E          14 EAST-CA                        1:13.02  
       35.77  1:13.02                                                      
 17 Harper, Lavona E          17 RMDA-CA                        1:13.12  
       35.85  1:13.12                                                      
 18 Kahn, Cameron J           18 CITI-CA                        1:13.54  
       36.42  1:13.54                                                      
 19 O'Brien, Emily M          13 SCAT-CA                        1:13.81  
       36.13  1:13.81                                                      
 20 Fimbres, Noelle M         18 RMDA-CA                        1:14.20  
       35.33  1:14.20                                                      
 21 Sulkevich, Kathleen A     17 RMDA-CA                        1:15.39  
       36.81  1:15.39                                                      
 22 Esparza, Alyssa J         14 RMDA-CA                        1:15.62  
       36.41  1:15.62                                                      
 23 Garcia, Lily M            15 CITI-CA                        1:15.82  
       37.23  1:15.82                                                      
 24 Ridenour, Megan J         17 Tule Nation-CC                 1:16.01  
       38.11  1:16.01                                                      
 25 Chai, Charlene J          16 RMDA-CA                        1:16.27  
       36.73  1:16.27                                                      
 26 Salgado, Melanie V        16 GWSC-CA                        1:16.79  
       37.14  1:16.79                                                      
 27 Pearson, Johanna G        17 PASA-CA                        1:17.14  
       38.00  1:17.14                                                      
 28 Cushman, Sarah N          16 RMDA-CA                        1:17.56  
       38.84  1:17.56                                                      
 29 Tracy, Mary Kate K        14 COTO-CA                        1:19.43  
       38.76  1:19.43                                                      
 30 Gregorio, Jania           15 RMDA-CA                        1:21.67  
       39.70  1:21.67                                                      
 
Women 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rosmann, Sydney L         15 AZOT-CA                        2:27.34  
       36.03  1:13.21  1:50.80  2:27.34                                    
  2 Smiggs, Kassie J          16 GSC-CA                         2:32.20  
       35.00  1:12.73  1:52.78  2:32.20                                    
  3 Hodges, Macky D           13 GSC-CA                         2:33.03  
       36.39  1:15.69  1:54.67  2:33.03                                    
  4 Trudell, Alyssa R         16 GSC-CA                         2:33.85  
       36.66  1:15.53  1:54.89  2:33.85                                    
  5 Cooper, Nikki M           17 CITI-CA                        2:34.87  
       36.70  1:16.47  1:55.76  2:34.87                                    
  6 Icheva, Gabi K            15 CITI-CA                        2:35.36  
       35.48  1:14.54  1:55.16  2:35.36                                    
  7 Hoffmann, Marriott O      18 GSC-CA                         2:36.29  
       38.48  1:19.03  1:58.76  2:36.29                                    
  8 Chang, Emma               15 CITI-CA                        2:37.01  
       37.19  1:16.58  1:57.61  2:37.01                                    
  9 Ortiz, Alondra B          17 JCCW-CA                        2:37.16  
       36.25  1:16.22  1:56.70  2:37.16                                    
 10 Messenger, Morgan E       16 COTO-CA                        2:37.61  
       37.46  1:17.34  1:58.45  2:37.61                                    
 11 Salgado, Melanie V        16 GWSC-CA                        2:38.26  
       38.19  1:17.19  1:57.85  2:38.26                                    
 12 O'Brien, Emily M          13 SCAT-CA                        2:38.68  
       38.43  1:18.95  1:59.56  2:38.68                                    
 13 Anderson, Bree E          14 EAST-CA                        2:39.19  
       37.40  1:17.84  1:58.91  2:39.19                                    
 14 Kanemitsu, Caitlyn M      16 RMDA-CA                        2:39.62  
       38.08  1:18.52  1:59.64  2:39.62                                    
 15 Pearson, Johanna G        17 PASA-CA                        2:42.03  
       39.38  1:20.57  2:01.81  2:42.03                                    
 16 Campbell, Macie S         15 CITI-CA                        2:42.94  
       39.49  1:20.78  2:01.98  2:42.94                                    
 
Women 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Zhang, Sishi              24 CHN-ZZ                         1:10.77  
       33.82  1:10.77                                                      
  2 Tekawy, Michelle M        14 AZOT-CA                        1:16.05  
       36.44  1:16.05                                                      
  3 Renner, Miranda C         16 GSC-CA                         1:16.56  
       35.80  1:16.56                                                      
  4 Gavino, Raine             17 BLUE-CA                        1:16.88  
       36.54  1:16.88                                                      
  5 Anderson, Amanda N        16 AZOT-CA                        1:16.89  
       36.54  1:16.89                                                      
  6 Gadzinski, Eliza O        15 UN-04-CA                       1:17.55  
       36.89  1:17.55                                                      
  7 Forker, Devon E           16 MVN-CA                         1:17.90  
       37.14  1:17.90                                                      
  8 Ridenour, Megan J         17 Tule Nation-CC                 1:18.52  
       37.22  1:18.52                                                      
  9 Albright, Danielle S      15 UN-CC                          1:18.54  
       37.49  1:18.54                                                      
 10 Eng, Lauren E             14 GSC-CA                         1:19.23  
       37.76  1:19.23                                                      
 11 Yamada, Saki              18 GWSC-CA                        1:19.43  
       36.74  1:19.43                                                      
 12 Andrade, Kelli A          16 RMDA-CA                        1:19.64  
       38.37  1:19.64                                                      
 13 Brophy, Morgan T          14 BLUE-CA                        1:19.73  
       37.45  1:19.73                                                      
 14 Witting, Juliana M        16 AZOT-CA                        1:19.79  
       36.51  1:19.79                                                      
 15 Phillips, Madelyn C       13 SCAT-CA                        1:20.18  
       37.72  1:20.18                                                      
 16 DuPuis, Savannah L        19 UN-US                          1:20.36  
       37.98  1:20.36                                                      
 17 Patino, Isabela M         17 GSC-CA                         1:20.69  
       38.93  1:20.69                                                      
 18 Garcia, Lily M            15 CITI-CA                        1:20.84  
       38.04  1:20.84                                                      
 19 Liu, Jasmine              12 EAST-CA                        1:21.58  
       39.35  1:21.58                                                      
 20 Qin, Amy *                19 GSC-CA                         1:21.68  
       38.65  1:21.68                                                      
 21 Chang, Emma               15 CITI-CA                        1:22.39  
       38.24  1:22.39                                                      
 22 Baker, Emily N            18 MVN-CA                         1:22.51  
       38.12  1:22.51                                                      
 23 Harvey, Nicole S          16 AZOT-CA                        1:23.12  
       39.26  1:23.12                                                      
 24 Dygean, Frances T         14 AZOT-CA                        1:24.85  
       39.79  1:24.85                                                      
 25 Isip, Sarah K             15 RMDA-CA                        1:25.22  
       40.13  1:25.22                                                      
 26 Taylor, Gabi A            16 AZOT-CA                        1:25.28  
       40.41  1:25.28                                                      
 27 Suelzle, Sierra E         13 CITI-CA                        1:25.39  
       40.14  1:25.39                                                      
 28 Frauenzimmer, Daisy R     17 SCAT-CA                        1:25.66  
       40.33  1:25.66                                                      
 29 Partington, Makena S      14 UN-05-CA                       1:26.60  
       41.60  1:26.60                                                      
 30 Gleason, Lauren A         15 MVN-CA                         1:27.28  
       39.90  1:27.28                                                      
 31 Maslog, Nicole G          16 RMDA-CA                        1:27.34  
       41.32  1:27.34                                                      
 32 Tracy, Mary Kate K        14 COTO-CA                        1:27.55  
       41.70  1:27.55                                                      
 33 Erickson, Hanna A         17 MVN-CA                         1:27.76  
       42.20  1:27.76                                                      
 34 Reguero, Samantha R       14 COTO-CA                        1:30.28  
       43.07  1:30.28                                                      
 
Women 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gavino, Raine             17 BLUE-CA                        2:42.40  
       36.84  1:18.12  1:59.67  2:42.40                                    
  2 Tekawy, Michelle M        14 AZOT-CA                        2:45.81  
       38.25  1:20.67  2:03.80  2:45.81                                    
  3 DuPuis, Savannah L        19 UN-US                          2:49.64  
       39.11  1:22.37  2:06.70  2:49.64                                    
  4 Witting, Juliana M        16 AZOT-CA                        2:49.83  
       38.36  1:21.19  2:05.66  2:49.83                                    
  5 Albright, Danielle S      15 UN-CC                          2:50.33  
       39.65  1:23.99  2:07.38  2:50.33                                    
  6 Bartlett, Calysta N       15 YST-CA                         2:51.65  
       39.46  1:22.67  2:07.33  2:51.65                                    
  7 Liu, Jasmine              12 EAST-CA                        2:53.42  
       41.26  1:25.40  2:09.84  2:53.42                                    
  8 Eng, Lauren E             14 GSC-CA                         2:56.00  
       40.92  1:26.65  2:11.22  2:56.00                                    
  9 Phillips, Madelyn C       13 SCAT-CA                        2:56.38  
       39.87  1:24.53  2:11.40  2:56.38                                    
 10 Ridenour, Megan J         17 Tule Nation-CC                 2:56.53  
       39.99  1:24.61  2:10.52  2:56.53                                    
 11 Frauenzimmer, Daisy R     17 SCAT-CA                        2:59.57  
       41.62  1:26.64  2:13.48  2:59.57                                    
 12 Lowengrub, Collette A     15 AZOT-CA                        3:01.41  
       41.22  1:26.58  2:13.76  3:01.41                                    
 13 Gleason, Lauren A         15 MVN-CA                         3:04.83  
       42.00  1:29.33  2:16.22  3:04.83                                    
 14 Reguero, Samantha R       14 COTO-CA                        3:05.50  
       42.31  1:30.37  2:18.51  3:05.50                                    
 15 Tracy, Mary Kate K        14 COTO-CA                        3:09.04  
       43.27  1:30.58  2:19.80  3:09.04                                    
 16 Qin, Amy *                19 GSC-CA                         3:09.16  
       42.24  1:29.82  2:19.61  3:09.16                                    
 17 Dygean, Frances T         14 AZOT-CA                        3:10.58  
       41.69  1:29.33  2:20.31  3:10.58                                    
 
Women 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Zhang, Yufei              19 CHN-ZZ                         1:00.39  
       28.33  1:00.39                                                      
  2 Navarro, Victoria *       18 BLUE-CA                        1:03.95  
       30.33  1:03.95                                                      
  3 Delgado, Anicka R         15 GSC-CA                         1:04.02  
       30.08  1:04.02                                                      
  4 Brophy, Morgan T          14 BLUE-CA                        1:04.33  
       30.80  1:04.33                                                      
  5 Derikoletis, Keiko L      17 CITI-CA                        1:06.27  
       30.81  1:06.27                                                      
  6 Gadzinski, Eliza O        15 UN-04-CA                       1:06.94  
       32.37  1:06.94                                                      
  7 Renner, Miranda C         16 GSC-CA                         1:07.03  
       32.10  1:07.03                                                      
  8 Erickson, Hanna A         17 MVN-CA                         1:07.96  
       32.59  1:07.96                                                      
  9 Mortenson, Katrina E      15 ALPH-CA                        1:08.34  
       31.94  1:08.34                                                      
 10 Kanemitsu, Caitlyn M      16 RMDA-CA                        1:08.59  
       32.36  1:08.59                                                      
 11 Oien, Natalie E           16 MVN-CA                         1:09.34  
       32.74  1:09.34                                                      
 12 Duncan, Aurora R          15 JCCW-CA                        1:09.68  
       33.12  1:09.68                                                      
 13 Felix, Andy A             18 MVN-CA                         1:09.90  
       32.65  1:09.90                                                      
 14 Lowengrub, Collette A     15 AZOT-CA                        1:10.66  
       32.90  1:10.66                                                      
 15 Kohlenberger, Piper C     14 AZOT-CA                        1:10.72  
       33.21  1:10.72                                                      
 16 Baker, Emily N            18 MVN-CA                         1:10.74  
       32.90  1:10.74                                                      
 17 Bringe, Janessa R         16 UN-CC                          1:11.26  
       34.25  1:11.26                                                      
 18 Young, Georgia G          16 ALPH-CA                        1:11.39  
       32.71  1:11.39                                                      
 19 Nguyen, Victoria Q        14 AZOT-CA                        1:11.66  
       33.87  1:11.66                                                      
 20 Abrian, Jillian N         17 GSC-CA                         1:11.68  
       33.97  1:11.68                                                      
 21 Heaston, Emily R          18 EAST-CA                        1:11.85  
       34.21  1:11.85                                                      
 22 Harris, Maddy S           15 MVN-CA                         1:12.08  
       33.45  1:12.08                                                      
 23 Andrade, Kelli A          16 RMDA-CA                        1:12.11  
       34.28  1:12.11                                                      
 24 French, Kennedy G         14 CITI-CA                        1:12.50  
       34.19  1:12.50                                                      
 25 Gong, Vicky Y             17 MVN-CA                         1:12.96  
       33.82  1:12.96                                                      
 26 Lockard, Ally R           16 MVN-CA                         1:13.21  
       35.36  1:13.21                                                      
 27 Ortiz, Alondra B          17 JCCW-CA                        1:13.23  
       33.94  1:13.23                                                      
 28 Best, Analysa M           17 RMDA-CA                        1:13.60  
       35.12  1:13.60                                                      
 29 Loyd, Cate A              16 COTO-CA                        1:13.66  
       34.14  1:13.66                                                      
 30 Bird, Emily M             15 COTO-CA                        1:14.73  
       34.99  1:14.73                                                      
 31 Choi, Joan J              15 PASA-CA                        1:15.38  
       36.38  1:15.38                                                      
 32 Gregorio, Jania           15 RMDA-CA                        1:15.46  
       35.10  1:15.46                                                      
 33 Le, Megan U               15 GWSC-CA                        1:16.11  
       34.52  1:16.11                                                      
 34 Lowe, Taylor E            13 GSC-CA                         1:17.90  
       36.22  1:17.90                                                      
 35 Lingenfelter, Sarah A     16 YST-CA                         1:18.96  
       36.74  1:18.96                                                      
 
Women 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Navarro, Victoria *       18 BLUE-CA                        2:22.88  
       32.38  1:08.20  1:44.95  2:22.88                                    
  2 Erickson, Hanna A         17 MVN-CA                         2:27.30  
       33.54  1:10.55  1:49.26  2:27.30                                    
  3 Kanemitsu, Caitlyn M      16 RMDA-CA                        2:28.58  
       33.96  1:11.90  1:50.54  2:28.58                                    
  4 Bartlett, Calysta N       15 YST-CA                         2:28.62  
       33.86  1:12.03  1:50.00  2:28.62                                    
  5 Penner, Julianna          15 WAVE-CA                        2:28.81  
       33.05  1:09.56  1:49.83  2:28.81                                    
  6 Derikoletis, Keiko L      17 CITI-CA                        2:30.60  
       33.04  1:10.74  1:51.46  2:30.60                                    
  7 Gadzinski, Eliza O        15 UN-04-CA                       2:31.77  
       34.60  1:14.43  1:53.58  2:31.77                                    
  8 Messenger, Morgan E       16 COTO-CA                        2:32.79  
       33.33  1:11.55  1:51.64  2:32.79                                    
  9 Kohlenberger, Piper C     14 AZOT-CA                        2:32.91  
       34.10  1:13.96  1:54.33  2:32.91                                    
 10 Bird, Emily M             15 COTO-CA                        2:34.29  
       35.70  1:14.31  1:54.20  2:34.29                                    
 11 Best, Analysa M           17 RMDA-CA                        2:34.38  
       35.35  1:14.19  1:54.71  2:34.38                                    
 12 O'Brien, Emily M          13 SCAT-CA                        2:37.32  
       33.87  1:12.51  1:54.06  2:37.32                                    
 13 Choi, Joan J              15 PASA-CA                        2:41.06  
       36.76  1:16.87  1:59.13  2:41.06                                    
 14 Loyd, Cate A              16 COTO-CA                        2:44.86  
       35.03  1:16.27  1:59.97  2:44.86                                    
 15 Lingenfelter, Sarah A     16 YST-CA                         2:48.49  
       37.46  1:20.78  2:04.60  2:48.49                                    
 16 Reguero, Samantha R       14 COTO-CA                        2:50.80  
       36.04  1:17.48  2:04.12  2:50.80                                    
 
Women 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Zhang, Sishi              24 CHN-ZZ                         2:13.27  
       28.78  1:03.01  1:41.70  2:13.27                                    
  2 Brophy, Morgan T          14 BLUE-CA                        2:23.79  
       30.61  1:06.66  1:50.14  2:23.79                                    
  3 Tekawy, Michelle M        14 AZOT-CA                        2:26.30  
       31.52  1:09.93  1:52.62  2:26.30                                    
  4 Shen, Duo                 20 CHN-ZZ                         2:29.06  
       31.47  1:09.71  1:55.95  2:29.06                                    
  5 Patino, Isabela M         17 GSC-CA                         2:32.11  
       33.44  1:13.96  1:57.57  2:32.11                                    
  6 Forker, Devon E           16 MVN-CA                         2:34.27  
       33.04  1:14.27  1:57.97  2:34.27                                    
  7 Lowengrub, Collette A     15 AZOT-CA                        2:34.92  
       33.19  1:13.04  1:59.38  2:34.92                                    
  8 Gavino, Raine             17 BLUE-CA                        2:35.14  
       33.48  1:17.70  1:59.75  2:35.14                                    
  9 Duncan, Aurora R          15 JCCW-CA                        2:35.29  
       33.51  1:13.48  2:00.44  2:35.29                                    
 10 Messenger, Morgan E       16 COTO-CA                        2:35.44  
       33.91  1:14.15  1:59.96  2:35.44                                    
 11 Baker, Emily N            18 MVN-CA                         2:35.63  
       33.24  1:14.85  1:59.93  2:35.63                                    
 12 Albright, Danielle S      15 UN-CC                          2:38.32  
       34.68  1:17.22  2:00.78  2:38.32                                    
 13 Tiu, Sophia T             15 GSC-CA                         2:38.86  
       35.99  1:17.81  2:05.74  2:38.86                                    
 14 Trudell, Alyssa R         16 GSC-CA                         2:39.33  
       34.47  1:15.49  2:03.26  2:39.33                                    
 15 Barkouras, Avery A        15 GSC-CA                         2:39.62  
       34.83  1:16.67  2:05.34  2:39.62                                    
 16 Kopp, Jaden G             13 SCAT-CA                        2:39.73  
       34.57  1:17.92  2:04.25  2:39.73                                    
 17 Phillips, Madelyn C       13 SCAT-CA                        2:39.90  
       35.49  1:19.40  2:05.68  2:39.90                                    
 18 Chai, Charlene J          16 RMDA-CA                        2:40.12  
       33.10  1:14.64  2:03.81  2:40.12                                    
 19 Liu, Jasmine              12 EAST-CA                        2:40.28  
       35.43  1:18.75  2:04.16  2:40.28                                    
 20 Bringe, Janessa R         16 UN-CC                          2:40.44  
       34.52  1:17.86  2:04.93  2:40.44                                    
 21 Eng, Lauren E             14 GSC-CA                         2:40.70  
       34.09  1:19.56  2:04.86  2:40.70                                    
 22 Johnson, Leah M           16 UN-09-CA                       2:40.91  
       33.39  1:16.37  2:03.72  2:40.91                                    
 23 Abrian, Jillian N         17 GSC-CA                         2:40.94  
       34.41  1:14.69  2:04.35  2:40.94                                    
 24 Andrade, Kelli A          16 RMDA-CA                        2:41.18  
       34.67  1:18.18  2:04.09  2:41.18                                    
 25 Isip, Sarah K             15 RMDA-CA                        2:41.25  
       34.50  1:18.25  2:04.60  2:41.25                                    
 26 Choi, Joan J              15 PASA-CA                        2:53.68  
       36.58  1:22.55  2:15.39  2:53.68                                    
 27 Reguero, Samantha R       14 COTO-CA                        2:55.17  
       36.66  1:26.98  2:17.44  2:55.17                                    
 28 Chai, Emilie J            14 RMDA-CA                        3:03.92  
       39.53  1:27.63  2:25.18  3:03.92                                    
 
Women 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tekawy, Michelle M        14 AZOT-CA                        5:07.81  
       32.57  1:09.29  1:50.25  2:30.70  3:13.37  3:57.25  4:33.04  5:07.81
  2 Anderson, Amanda N        16 AZOT-CA                        5:11.37  
       33.01  1:10.81  1:51.30  2:30.37  3:14.07  3:57.32  4:34.90  5:11.37
  3 Lawrence, Maelynn M       16 RMDA-CA                        5:11.91  
       32.51  1:09.05  1:50.53  2:30.46  3:16.09  4:02.77  4:38.15  5:11.91
  4 Brophy, Morgan T          14 BLUE-CA                        5:13.17  
       32.25  1:09.72  1:51.08  2:30.42  3:16.31  4:02.59  4:38.32  5:13.17
  5 Bartlett, Calysta N       15 YST-CA                         5:17.31  
       34.74  1:12.78  1:55.87  2:37.53  3:22.27  4:07.67  4:42.99  5:17.31
  6 Rosmann, Sydney L         15 AZOT-CA                        5:18.40  
       33.74  1:11.42  1:51.81  2:30.67  3:17.94  4:04.54  4:42.35  5:18.40
  7 Forker, Devon E           16 MVN-CA                         5:23.12  
       33.29  1:11.23  1:55.97  2:39.29  3:23.46  4:08.62  4:46.96  5:23.12
  8 Messenger, Morgan E       16 COTO-CA                        5:30.96  
       33.66  1:13.55  1:57.00  2:39.00  3:25.48  4:13.34  4:52.09  5:30.96
  9 Barkouras, Avery A        15 GSC-CA                         5:31.51  
       33.26           1:55.91           3:28.37  4:17.97  4:55.13  5:31.51
 10 Liu, Jasmine              12 EAST-CA                        5:33.37  
       36.21  1:17.46  2:01.91  2:44.90  3:31.89  4:18.78  4:56.56  5:33.37
 11 Cushman, Sarah N          16 RMDA-CA                        5:34.06  
       34.34  1:16.36  1:59.78  2:42.33  3:32.24  4:24.68  5:00.09  5:34.06
 12 Bird, Emily M             15 COTO-CA                        5:36.11  
       35.36  1:14.68  2:00.19  2:42.72  3:33.67  4:23.52  5:00.38  5:36.11
 13 Pearson, Johanna G        17 PASA-CA                        5:45.04  
       41.32  1:26.41  2:10.03  2:52.60  3:43.22  4:33.67  5:09.66  5:45.04
 14 Murray, Claire O          13 CITI-CA                        5:56.26  
       35.57  1:17.68  2:04.10  2:48.41  3:40.67  4:33.81  5:15.86  5:56.26
 
Men 11 & Over 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kim, Daniel S             17 MVN-CA                           21.27  
  2 Van Zandt, Zach E         15 CCAT-CA                          21.35  
  3 Niculae, Matthew E        18 BREA-CA                          21.46  
  4 Brehm, Grant T            17 GWSC-CA                          21.75  
  5 Buarish, Yousif H         17 MVN-CA                           21.80  
  6 Lappin, James J           18 AAA-CA                           21.95  
  7 Gutierrez-Goilvez, Alex   18 MVN-CA                           22.07  
  8 Marvel, Abe A             18 GWSC-CA                          22.09  
  9 Trujillo, Jack A          15 GSC-CA                           22.16  
 10 Krzyski, Derek L          20 CLSS-CA                          22.23  
 11 Hogan, Christopher S      17 BREA-CA                          22.29  
 12 Hales, Matt A             18 MVN-CA                           22.43  
 13 Kittay, Jack W            17 ALPH-CA                          22.45  
 14 Lin, Maxwell Y            16 PASA-CA                          22.51  
 15 Wong, Kyle M              16 AAA-CA                           22.57  
 16 Jancis, Luke              17 CCAT-CA                          22.59  
 17 Hong, Dylan S             15 CITI-CA                          22.64  
 18 Havton, Alex A            19 REBS-CA                          22.66  
 18 Tingen, Nate N            18 AZOT-CA                          22.66  
 20 Sorosky, Spencer M        15 RMDA-CA                          22.71  
 21 Pai, Justin               15 SACA-CA                          22.73  
 22 Afriat, Jason J           19 CCAT-CA                          22.75  
 23 Zinn, Tona L              13 SCAL-CA                          22.76  
 24 Long, Thomas R            16 BREA-CA                          22.78  
 25 Cantin, Brian P           17 MVN-CA                           22.80  
 26 Correa, Chris A           15 GWSC-CA                          22.83  
 27 Hernandez, Joel I         13 MVN-CA                           22.91  
 28 Davis, Slate R            17 ALPH-CA                          22.92  
 29 Cho, Ben S                14 AZOT-CA                          22.93  
 30 Corbin, Kyle J            15 WAVE-CA                          22.95  
 31 Nghi, Ivan T              15 GWSC-CA                          22.96  
 32 Wagoner, Sebastian B      18 CITI-CA                          22.97  
 32 Yoshizaki, Kai I          15 JCCW-CA                          22.97  
 34 Cheng, Miles Y            15 AAA-CA                           23.12  
 35 Abdollahi, Ryan R         15 NOVA-CA                          23.19  
 36 Fitzgerald, Anthony R     16 SCAL-CA                          23.23  
 37 Scales, Evan G            18 GWSC-CA                          23.26  
 38 Bees, Brandon T           17 GWSC-CA                          23.39  
 39 Matos, Vince C            16 SCAL-CA                          23.47  
 40 Asuncion-Duong, Aiden V   17 AZOT-CA                          23.53  
 41 Lambert, Patrick T        18 ORCA-CA                          23.54  
 42 Smith, Ethan J            16 CITI-CA                          23.62  
 43 Colomer, Nico J           17 CITI-CA                          23.65  
 44 Villa, Jonathan J         17 RMDA-CA                          23.69  
 45 Chuang, Colin P           14 BREA-CA                          23.70  
 45 Furniss, Quinn R          17 SCAL-CA                          23.70  
 47 Elseifi, Youssef M        15 SCAL-CA                          23.73  
 48 Mah, Jeremy M             14 SCAL-CA                          23.78  
 49 Forsythe, Jack R          17 MVN-CA                           23.81  
 49 Nguyen, Ethan             14 ORCA-CA                          23.81  
 51 Kordbacheh, Sepehr        16 CCAT-CA                          23.85  
 51 Weissig, Joseph M         17 SCAL-CA                          23.85  
 53 Slayton, Connor S         16 SCAL-CA                          23.87  
 54 Kroll, Hunter F           15 MVN-CA                           23.89  
 55 Wilson, Brock W           15 RMDA-CA                          23.93  
 56 Keegan, Sean E            17 CITI-CA                          24.00  
 57 Alessa, Ali H             14 MVN-CA                           24.06  
 58 Taylor, Davis G           16 MVN-CA                           24.11  
 59 Beasley, Isaiah A         18 SCAL-CA                          24.17  
 60 Albaqshi, Hassan A        14 MVN-CA                           24.37  
 61 Okazaki, Tenma B          15 SCAL-CA                          25.15  
 62 Mai, Andre H              16 RIPT-CA                          25.17  
 
Men 11 & Over 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Van Zandt, Zach E         15 CCAT-CA                          45.69  
       22.46    45.69                                                      
  2 Liu, Hayden               18 CCAT-CA                          46.95  
       22.85    46.95                                                      
  3 Planells, Preston T       17 BREA-CA                          47.19  
       22.77    47.19                                                      
  4 Gutierrez-Goilvez, Alex   18 MVN-CA                           47.52  
       23.05    47.52                                                      
  5 Lee, Connor K             17 CRWN-CA                          47.54  
       23.27    47.54                                                      
  6 Vargas, Kevin L           16 RMDA-CA                          47.61  
       22.94    47.61                                                      
  7 Lin, Tristan              16 PASA-CA                          47.89  
       23.16    47.89                                                      
  8 Chow, Nathan J            16 BREA-CA                          48.14  
       23.67    48.14                                                      
  9 Torrez, James E           17 BREA-CA                          48.27  
       23.05    48.27                                                      
 10 Lappin, James J           18 AAA-CA                           48.37  
       23.36    48.37                                                      
 11 Tingen, Nate N            18 AZOT-CA                          48.40  
       23.36    48.40                                                      
 12 Brune, Noah U             16 MVN-CA                           48.44  
       23.41    48.44                                                      
 13 Zaytsev, Sasha            15 CCAT-CA                          48.78  
       24.20    48.78                                                      
 14 Hales, Matt A             18 MVN-CA                           48.79  
       23.55    48.79                                                      
 15 Kittay, Jack W            17 ALPH-CA                          48.81  
       23.49    48.81                                                      
 16 Jia, Timothy S            14 BREA-CA                          49.23  
       24.02    49.23                                                      
 17 Afriat, Jason J           19 CCAT-CA                          49.25  
       23.84    49.25                                                      
 18 Brennan, Connor M         15 GSC-CA                           49.28  
       23.48    49.28                                                      
 19 Zinn, Tona L              13 SCAL-CA                          49.31  
       23.81    49.31                                                      
 20 Pai, Justin               15 SACA-CA                          49.53  
       23.95    49.53                                                      
 21 Wong, Kyle M              16 AAA-CA                           49.55  
       24.19    49.55                                                      
 22 Jancis, Luke              17 CCAT-CA                          49.56  
       23.73    49.56                                                      
 23 Lin, Maxwell Y            16 PASA-CA                          49.63  
       24.11    49.63                                                      
 24 Schodorf, William G       16 RMDA-CA                          49.73  
       24.00    49.73                                                      
 25 Hussong, Justin M         15 AAA-CA                           49.77  
       24.32    49.77                                                      
 26 Sung, Andrew G            17 SHRK-CA                          49.80  
       23.99    49.80                                                      
 27 Rodriguez, Alex F         16 RMDA-CA                          49.88  
       24.52    49.88                                                      
 28 Nghi, Brandon L           16 GWSC-CA                          49.90  
       24.28    49.90                                                      
 29 Krzyski, Derek L          20 CLSS-CA                          50.00  
       24.01    50.00                                                      
 30 McDermott, Mark P         17 GWSC-CA                          50.08  
       24.55    50.08                                                      
 31 Bees, Brandon T           17 GWSC-CA                          50.13  
       23.88    50.13                                                      
 32 Yoo, Evan J               14 ALPH-CA                          50.16  
       24.04    50.16                                                      
 33 Mortenson, Mitchell T     17 ALPH-CA                          50.18  
       23.91    50.18                                                      
 34 Chen, Jack                18 CCAT-CA                          50.24  
       23.95    50.24                                                      
 35 Alshelati, Faisal N       16 MVN-CA                           50.25  
       24.20    50.25                                                      
 36 Guerin, Landry T          16 GWSC-CA                          50.32  
       24.27    50.32                                                      
 37 Matos, Vince C            16 SCAL-CA                          50.33  
       24.31    50.33                                                      
 38 Davis, Slate R            17 ALPH-CA                          50.35  
       24.31    50.35                                                      
 39 Choi, Andrew              17 GSC-CA                           50.55  
       24.35    50.55                                                      
 40 Hou, Dylan S              17 RMDA-CA                          50.61  
       24.68    50.61                                                      
 41 Asuncion-Duong, Aiden V   17 AZOT-CA                          50.70  
       24.38    50.70                                                      
 42 Sorosky, Spencer M        15 RMDA-CA                          50.80  
       24.20    50.80                                                      
 43 Cho, Ben S                14 AZOT-CA                          50.93  
       24.48    50.93                                                      
 44 Colomer, Nico J           17 CITI-CA                          50.96  
       24.65    50.96                                                      
 45 Scales, Evan G            18 GWSC-CA                          50.98  
       24.11    50.98                                                      
 46 Yoshizaki, Kai I          15 JCCW-CA                          51.15  
       25.19    51.15                                                      
 47 Lambert, Patrick T        18 ORCA-CA                          51.20  
       24.79    51.20                                                      
 48 Leong, Andrew             14 SCAL-CA                          51.22  
       24.69    51.22                                                      
 49 Sanchez, Ben P            16 CCAT-CA                          51.34  
       24.44    51.34                                                      
 50 Fuentes, Daniel X         16 CITI-CA                          51.38  
       24.60    51.38                                                      
 51 Jung, Michael             16 RMDA-CA                          51.60  
       24.81    51.60                                                      
 52 Nguyen, Ethan             14 ORCA-CA                          51.63  
       24.69    51.63                                                      
 53 Beasley, Isaiah A         18 SCAL-CA                          51.67  
       25.10    51.67                                                      
 54 Elseifi, Youssef M        15 SCAL-CA                          51.76  
       25.42    51.76                                                      
 55 Mah, Jeremy M             14 SCAL-CA                          51.85  
       25.24    51.85                                                      
 56 Abdollahi, Evan K         14 NOVA-CA                          52.03  
       25.26    52.03                                                      
 57 Lee, Timothy S            14 SCAL-CA                          52.07  
       25.14    52.07                                                      
 58 Corbin, Kyle J            15 WAVE-CA                          52.10  
       25.00    52.10                                                      
 59 Smith, Ethan J            16 CITI-CA                          52.15  
       24.90    52.15                                                      
 60 Kroll, Hunter F           15 MVN-CA                           52.39  
       25.13    52.39                                                      
 61 Keegan, Sean E            17 CITI-CA                          52.46  
       24.88    52.46                                                      
 62 Bloor, Daniel             17 SCAL-CA                          52.47  
       24.96    52.47                                                      
 63 Cheng, Miles Y            15 AAA-CA                           52.50  
       25.25    52.50                                                      
 64 Forsythe, Jack R          17 MVN-CA                           52.54  
       24.95    52.54                                                      
 65 Lim-Effendy, Brandon T    17 CITI-CA                          52.73  
       25.20    52.73                                                      
 66 Gray, Ethan C             16 PASA-CA                          52.83  
       25.19    52.83                                                      
 67 Wilson, Brock W           15 RMDA-CA                          52.89  
       25.36    52.89                                                      
 68 Slayton, Connor S         16 SCAL-CA                          52.93  
       25.11    52.93                                                      
 69 Venzlaff, Luke D          17 AZOT-CA                          53.50  
       25.13    53.50                                                      
 70 Muley, Viggy P            17 RMDA-CA                          53.56  
       25.60    53.56                                                      
 71 Weissig, Joseph M         17 SCAL-CA                          53.63  
       26.07    53.63                                                      
 72 Okazaki, Tenma B          15 SCAL-CA                          53.80  
       25.76    53.80                                                      
 73 Goudie, Matt D            17 UN-US                            53.82  
       25.78    53.82                                                      
 74 Furniss, Quinn R          17 SCAL-CA                          53.87  
       25.83    53.87                                                      
 75 Min, Alex                 15 RMDA-CA                          54.01  
       26.29    54.01                                                      
 76 Johansson, Lukas U        16 SCAL-CA                          54.18  
       25.91    54.18                                                      
 77 Lu, Chris Y               17 SCAL-CA                          54.28  
       26.17    54.28                                                      
 78 Woolfolk, Calvin A        15 SCAL-CA                          59.35  
       28.12    59.35                                                      
 
Men 11 & Over 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Van Zandt, Zach E         15 CCAT-CA                        1:42.04  
       23.79    50.61  1:15.87  1:42.04                                    
  2 Vargas, Kevin L           16 RMDA-CA                        1:42.96  
       24.89    51.54  1:17.49  1:42.96                                    
  3 Niculae, Matthew E        18 BREA-CA                        1:43.63  
       24.30    51.36  1:17.61  1:43.63                                    
  4 Abdollahi, Ryan R         15 NOVA-CA                        1:43.74  
       25.12    51.47  1:17.57  1:43.74                                    
  5 Hales, Matt A             18 MVN-CA                         1:43.78  
       24.26    50.46  1:17.10  1:43.78                                    
  6 Torrez, James E           17 BREA-CA                        1:44.51  
       24.72    51.15  1:17.96  1:44.51                                    
  7 Planells, Preston T       17 BREA-CA                        1:44.73  
       24.17    51.06  1:18.13  1:44.73                                    
  8 Gutierrez-Goilvez, Alex   18 MVN-CA                         1:45.60  
       24.27    51.03  1:18.16  1:45.60                                    
  9 Brune, Noah U             16 MVN-CA                         1:45.68  
       25.05    51.94  1:18.83  1:45.68                                    
 10 Yong, Aidan K             17 MVN-CA                         1:45.70  
       24.70    51.57  1:18.92  1:45.70                                    
 11 Lin, Tristan              16 PASA-CA                        1:45.85  
       24.30    52.16  1:19.84  1:45.85                                    
 12 Schodorf, William G       16 RMDA-CA                        1:46.04  
       25.19    52.21  1:19.02  1:46.04                                    
 13 Zinn, Tona L              13 SCAL-CA                        1:46.36  
       25.84    53.59  1:20.48  1:46.36                                    
 14 Huynh, Aaron S            17 AZOT-CA                        1:46.58  
       24.91    52.49  1:20.27  1:46.58                                    
 15 Perez, Bryan A            17 RMDA-CA                        1:46.64  
       24.45    51.12  1:18.47  1:46.64                                    
 16 Schreiber, Jason W        16 AZOT-CA                        1:46.76  
       25.16    52.28  1:19.75  1:46.76                                    
 17 Greco, Kevin C            17 RMDA-CA                        1:46.96  
       25.36    52.70  1:19.89  1:46.96                                    
 18 Samaniego, Brandon M      16 NOVA-CA                        1:47.41  
       24.60    52.02  1:20.09  1:47.41                                    
 19 Jancis, Luke              17 CCAT-CA                        1:47.82  
       25.12    52.36  1:20.55  1:47.82                                    
 20 Mendez, Bernard H         17 GWSC-CA                        1:47.84  
       25.58    53.11  1:20.43  1:47.84                                    
 21 Jia, Timothy S            14 BREA-CA                        1:47.88  
       24.43    51.13  1:19.63  1:47.88                                    
 22 Sanchez, Ben P            16 CCAT-CA                        1:47.97  
       25.14    52.47  1:20.25  1:47.97                                    
 23 Yoo, Evan J               14 ALPH-CA                        1:48.41  
       24.64    52.41  1:20.65  1:48.41                                    
 24 Kroll, Hunter F           15 MVN-CA                         1:48.48  
       25.51    52.96  1:20.70  1:48.48                                    
 25 Lappin, James J           18 AAA-CA                         1:48.54  
       25.94    53.08  1:20.06  1:48.54                                    
 26 Davis, Jake S             15 MVN-CA                         1:48.55  
       24.86    52.09  1:20.51  1:48.55                                    
 27 Wagoner, Sebastian B      18 CITI-CA                        1:49.29  
       24.93    52.39  1:20.33  1:49.29                                    
 28 Rodriguez, Alex F         16 RMDA-CA                        1:49.36  
       25.65    53.66  1:21.79  1:49.36                                    
 29 Serrano, Zachary M        17 RMDA-CA                        1:49.39  
       25.71    53.77  1:21.48  1:49.39                                    
 30 Alshelati, Faisal N       16 MVN-CA                         1:49.43  
       25.33    53.19  1:21.21  1:49.43                                    
 30 Long, Thomas R            16 BREA-CA                        1:49.43  
       25.98    54.71  1:22.37  1:49.43                                    
 32 McDermott, Mark P         17 GWSC-CA                        1:49.57  
       25.86    53.29  1:21.60  1:49.57                                    
 33 Waddell, Matthew H        18 RMDA-CA                        1:49.67  
       25.55    53.09  1:21.37  1:49.67                                    
 34 Trujillo, Jack A          15 GSC-CA                         1:49.78  
       25.36    53.50  1:22.27  1:49.78                                    
 35 Brennan, Connor M         15 GSC-CA                         1:50.00  
       25.36    52.98  1:21.76  1:50.00                                    
 36 Lee, Michael Y            17 RMDA-CA                        1:50.13  
       25.31    53.41  1:21.94  1:50.13                                    
 37 Cantin, Brian P           17 MVN-CA                         1:50.27  
       24.42    51.73  1:20.54  1:50.27                                    
 37 Taylor, Zach E            16 GSC-CA                         1:50.27  
       25.47    53.29  1:21.64  1:50.27                                    
 39 Chuang, Colin P           14 BREA-CA                        1:50.42  
       25.24    52.86  1:21.15  1:50.42                                    
 40 Jung, Michael             16 RMDA-CA                        1:50.56  
       25.00    52.88  1:21.69  1:50.56                                    
 41 Magalong, Eli A           17 GWSC-CA                        1:50.61  
       26.04    54.17  1:22.31  1:50.61                                    
 42 Fuentes, Daniel X         16 CITI-CA                        1:50.71  
       24.82    52.52  1:21.29  1:50.71                                    
 43 Guerin, Landry T          16 GWSC-CA                        1:50.72  
       26.08    53.96  1:22.53  1:50.72                                    
 43 Colomer, Nico J           17 CITI-CA                        1:50.72  
       25.58    53.92  1:22.51  1:50.72                                    
 45 Leong, Andrew             14 SCAL-CA                        1:50.75  
       25.33    53.67  1:22.76  1:50.75                                    
 46 Pedersen, Christopher M   15 BRSC-CA                        1:50.81  
       25.15    52.80  1:21.87  1:50.81                                    
 47 Nguyen, Ethan             14 ORCA-CA                        1:51.00  
       25.74    53.43  1:22.57  1:51.00                                    
 48 Choi, Andrew              17 GSC-CA                         1:51.06  
       26.03    54.07  1:22.81  1:51.06                                    
 49 Scales, Evan G            18 GWSC-CA                        1:51.11  
       25.02    51.97  1:20.93  1:51.11                                    
 49 Allison, Nicholas F       16 RMDA-CA                        1:51.11  
       25.17    53.00  1:22.00  1:51.11                                    
 51 Asuncion-Duong, Aiden V   17 AZOT-CA                        1:51.41  
       25.06    52.37  1:21.42  1:51.41                                    
 52 Snodgrass, Michael P      15 MVN-CA                         1:52.04  
       26.01    54.70  1:23.68  1:52.04                                    
 53 Chen, Jack                18 CCAT-CA                        1:52.13  
       25.56    53.52  1:22.51  1:52.13                                    
 54 Gray, Ethan C             16 PASA-CA                        1:52.58  
       26.04    54.79  1:23.62  1:52.58                                    
 55 Fujimoto, Miles L         15 MVN-CA                         1:52.99  
       26.11    55.16  1:24.39  1:52.99                                    
 56 Cheng, Miles Y            15 AAA-CA                         1:53.27  
       26.22    55.06  1:25.02  1:53.27                                    
 57 Forsythe, Jack R          17 MVN-CA                         1:53.36  
       26.25    55.01  1:23.94  1:53.36                                    
 58 Wilson, Brock W           15 RMDA-CA                        1:53.47  
       25.44    54.26  1:24.27  1:53.47                                    
 59 Bloor, Daniel             17 SCAL-CA                        1:53.65  
       26.09    55.21  1:24.59  1:53.65                                    
 60 Villa, Jonathan J         17 RMDA-CA                        1:53.88  
       25.60    54.49  1:24.66  1:53.88                                    
 61 Mah, Jeremy M             14 SCAL-CA                        1:54.08  
       26.64    55.27  1:24.80  1:54.08                                    
 62 Corbin, Kyle J            15 WAVE-CA                        1:54.18  
       25.90    54.22  1:24.23  1:54.18                                    
 63 Davis, Slate R            17 ALPH-CA                        1:54.29  
       25.48    53.81  1:23.55  1:54.29                                    
 64 Mao, Lawrence Z           17 SCAL-CA                        1:54.56  
       25.59    54.79  1:24.81  1:54.56                                    
 65 Goh, Ryan R               16 MVN-CA                         1:54.97  
       26.40    55.70  1:25.57  1:54.97                                    
 66 Lee, Timothy S            14 SCAL-CA                        1:55.03  
       25.57    54.03  1:24.13  1:55.03                                    
 67 Briggs, Makar V           13 JCCW-CA                        1:55.04  
       26.41    55.36  1:25.49  1:55.04                                    
 68 Goudie, Matt D            17 UN-US                          1:55.19  
       26.72    55.48  1:25.26  1:55.19                                    
 69 Brennan, Ryan J           14 CITI-CA                        1:55.48  
       26.49    55.77  1:25.36  1:55.48                                    
 70 Correa, Chris A           15 GWSC-CA                        1:55.64  
       28.07    58.23  1:26.60  1:55.64                                    
 71 Keegan, Sean E            17 CITI-CA                        1:55.67  
       25.83    54.69  1:25.23  1:55.67                                    
 72 Lim-Effendy, Brandon T    17 CITI-CA                        1:55.96  
       27.36    57.16  1:26.40  1:55.96                                    
 73 Furniss, Quinn R          17 SCAL-CA                        1:55.99  
       26.45    55.27  1:25.70  1:55.99                                    
 74 Duzman, Ethan J           14 SCAL-CA                        1:56.08  
       26.83    56.19  1:26.45  1:56.08                                    
 75 Beasley, Isaiah A         18 SCAL-CA                        1:56.31  
       26.10    55.25  1:25.56  1:56.31                                    
 76 Weissig, Joseph M         17 SCAL-CA                        1:59.26  
       26.65    56.32  1:27.32  1:59.26                                    
 77 Slayton, Connor S         16 SCAL-CA                        2:00.35  
       26.81    56.90  1:28.52  2:00.35                                    
 78 Woolfolk, Calvin A        15 SCAL-CA                        2:06.38  
       28.49  1:00.80  1:34.25  2:06.38                                    
 
Men 11 & Over 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hales, Matt A             18 MVN-CA                         4:39.08  
       25.65    53.77  1:22.35  1:50.97  2:19.67  2:48.55  3:16.40  3:44.32
     4:12.05  4:39.08                                                      
  2 Niculae, Matthew E        18 BREA-CA                        4:43.03  
       25.37    53.71  1:21.86  1:50.74  2:19.48  2:48.54  3:17.38  3:46.54
     4:15.25  4:43.03                                                      
  3 Waddell, Matthew H        18 RMDA-CA                        4:43.61  
       26.48    54.97  1:23.67  1:52.61  2:21.62  2:49.65  3:18.02  3:46.69
     4:15.65  4:43.61                                                      
  4 Kroll, Hunter F           15 MVN-CA                         4:44.36  
       26.72    55.46  1:24.14  1:52.89  2:21.59  2:50.24  3:18.70  3:47.89
     4:16.59  4:44.36                                                      
  5 Abdollahi, Evan K         14 NOVA-CA                        4:46.24  
       26.23    54.77  1:23.76  1:52.86  2:21.93  2:51.01  3:20.08  3:49.40
     4:18.45  4:46.24                                                      
  6 Davis, Jake S             15 MVN-CA                         4:47.41  
       26.05    54.84  1:23.64  1:52.86  2:22.04  2:50.90  3:20.20  3:49.54
     4:19.17  4:47.41                                                      
  7 Sanchez, Ben P            16 CCAT-CA                        4:48.61  
       26.47    55.30  1:24.81  1:54.51  2:24.45  2:54.12  3:22.98  3:52.01
     4:20.83  4:48.61                                                      
  8 Jung, Michael             16 RMDA-CA                        4:51.61  
       26.59    56.01  1:25.62  1:55.32  2:24.93  2:54.71  3:24.26  3:53.98
     4:23.29  4:51.61                                                      
  9 Taylor, Davis G           16 MVN-CA                         4:53.17  
       26.74    56.18  1:25.81  1:55.49  2:25.19  2:55.04  3:24.88  3:54.64
     4:24.26  4:53.17                                                      
 10 Epp, Addy D               15 GSC-CA                         4:53.94  
       26.80    56.10  1:26.18  1:56.01  2:26.10  2:56.01  3:25.93  3:55.82
     4:25.69  4:53.94                                                      
 11 Umpornpuckdi, Ethan       15 RMDA-CA                        4:55.58  
       27.05    55.73  1:25.26  1:54.85  2:24.89  2:54.99  3:24.70  3:55.48
     4:25.96  4:55.58                                                      
 12 Pedersen, Christopher M   15 BRSC-CA                        4:57.22  
       26.15    55.48  1:25.43  1:55.31  2:25.75  2:56.38  3:26.68  3:57.09
     4:27.44  4:57.22                                                      
 13 Ascencio, Ryan C          17 MVN-CA                         4:58.08  
       27.65    57.08  1:27.06  1:57.12  2:27.59  2:57.94  3:28.53  3:59.23
     4:29.41  4:58.08                                                      
 14 Sorosky, Spencer M        15 RMDA-CA                        4:58.69  
       26.54    55.93  1:25.88  1:56.81  2:27.41  2:57.95  3:28.76  3:59.31
     4:29.49  4:58.69                                                      
 15 Snodgrass, Michael P      15 MVN-CA                         4:58.86  
       26.96    56.30  1:26.55  1:56.68  2:26.90  2:57.24  3:27.63  3:58.34
     4:29.02  4:58.86                                                      
 16 Goh, Ryan R               16 MVN-CA                         4:59.47  
       27.75    57.71  1:28.66  1:59.57  2:30.41  3:00.82  3:31.36  4:01.91
     4:31.58  4:59.47                                                      
 17 Villa, Jonathan J         17 RMDA-CA                        4:59.71  
       26.73    56.17  1:26.24  1:57.36  2:28.48  2:59.19  3:30.41  4:00.92
     4:30.63  4:59.71                                                      
 18 HO, Ethan Y               14 SACA-CA                        5:00.63  
       26.13    55.24  1:25.52  1:56.23  2:27.26  2:57.92  3:28.76  3:59.92
     4:30.70  5:00.63                                                      
 19 Fujimoto, Miles L         15 MVN-CA                         5:02.13  
       27.63    58.46  1:28.91  2:00.33  2:30.58  3:02.23  3:33.14  4:03.49
     4:33.36  5:02.13                                                      
 20 Guerin, Landry T          16 GWSC-CA                        5:03.09  
       27.05    57.10  1:28.35  1:59.84  2:30.70  3:01.89  3:32.88  4:03.24
     4:33.52  5:03.09                                                      
 21 Briggs, Makar V           13 JCCW-CA                        5:03.16  
       26.84    55.75  1:25.42  1:56.04  2:27.16  2:58.71  3:30.35  4:02.18
     4:33.86  5:03.16                                                      
 22 Wilson, Brock W           15 RMDA-CA                        5:07.49  
       27.63    57.74  1:28.56  1:59.53  2:30.93  3:02.18  3:33.86  4:05.18
     4:36.42  5:07.49                                                      
 23 Keegan, Sean E            17 CITI-CA                        5:07.78  
       26.77    56.37  1:27.07  1:58.09  2:29.41  3:00.71  3:32.69  4:04.54
     4:36.69  5:07.78                                                      
 24 Moran, Alejandro A        18 RMDA-CA                        5:08.98  
       26.93    57.58  1:28.69  2:00.49  2:32.63  3:02.38  3:34.10  4:06.26
     4:38.85  5:08.98                                                      
 25 Lee, Timothy S            14 SCAL-CA                        5:13.57  
       26.91    57.87  1:29.94  2:02.06  2:34.51  3:06.89  3:39.77  4:11.82
     4:43.69  5:13.57                                                      
 26 Mah, Jeremy M             14 SCAL-CA                        5:14.32  
       28.66    59.88  1:31.85  2:04.15  2:36.81  3:09.11  3:40.98  4:12.99
     4:44.72  5:14.32                                                      
 27 Goudie, Matt D            17 UN-US                          5:14.38  
       27.88    58.27  1:29.36  2:01.14  2:33.23  3:05.41  3:37.74  4:10.43
     4:42.68  5:14.38                                                      
 28 Brennan, Connor M         15 GSC-CA                         5:25.79  
       23.39    49.04  1:27.88  2:02.80  2:37.71  3:12.28  3:46.50  4:21.16
     4:54.11  5:25.79                                                      
 -- Lee, Michael Y            17 RMDA-CA                             DQ  
 
Men 11 & Over 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Zaytsev, Sasha            15 CCAT-CA                        9:39.73  
  2 Macy, Parker C            14 MVN-CA                         9:53.84  
  3 Min, Alex                 15 RMDA-CA                       10:00.33  
  4 Davis, Jake S             15 MVN-CA                        10:03.12  
  5 Hollis, Gavin M           18 MVN-CA                        10:08.80  
  6 Goh, Ryan R               16 MVN-CA                        10:12.79  
 
Men 11 & Over 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Liu, Hayden               18 CCAT-CA                          51.59  
       25.02    51.59                                                      
  2 Yos, Danny                20 UN-03-CA                         52.32  
       25.74    52.32                                                      
  3 Schreiber, Jason W        16 AZOT-CA                          53.38  
       25.91    53.38                                                      
  4 Neoh, Matthew             16 BREA-CA                          53.85  
       26.23    53.85                                                      
  5 Chow, Nathan J            16 BREA-CA                          53.99  
       26.56    53.99                                                      
  6 Marvel, Abe A             18 GWSC-CA                          54.07  
       26.55    54.07                                                      
  7 Allison, Nicholas F       16 RMDA-CA                          54.37  
       26.42    54.37                                                      
  8 Hussong, Justin M         15 AAA-CA                           54.50  
       26.30    54.50                                                      
  9 Chen, Jack                18 CCAT-CA                          54.62  
       26.50    54.62                                                      
 10 Huynh, Aaron S            17 AZOT-CA                          54.74  
       26.81    54.74                                                      
 11 Vargas, Kevin L           16 RMDA-CA                          55.46  
       27.33    55.46                                                      
 12 Schodorf, William G       16 RMDA-CA                          56.30  
       27.58    56.30                                                      
 13 Yoo, Evan J               14 ALPH-CA                          56.32  
       27.34    56.32                                                      
 14 Leong, Andrew             14 SCAL-CA                          56.33  
       27.68    56.33                                                      
 15 Hollis, Gavin M           18 MVN-CA                           56.49  
       27.31    56.49                                                      
 16 Taylor, Zach E            16 GSC-CA                           56.64  
       27.68    56.64                                                      
 17 Yeomans, Tyler P          17 CITI-CA                          56.68  
       27.20    56.68                                                      
 18 Elseifi, Youssef M        15 SCAL-CA                          56.70  
       27.67    56.70                                                      
 19 Lait, Casey J             15 GWSC-CA                          56.92  
       27.54    56.92                                                      
 19 Young, Owen P             15 GSC-CA                           56.92  
       27.55    56.92                                                      
 21 Matos, Vince C            16 SCAL-CA                          57.26  
       27.77    57.26                                                      
 22 Cheng, Miles Y            15 AAA-CA                           58.06  
       27.86    58.06                                                      
 23 Yakubik, Zack A           13 CITI-CA                          58.08  
       28.49    58.08                                                      
 24 Venzlaff, Luke D          17 AZOT-CA                          58.68  
       28.52    58.68                                                      
 25 Yong, Aidan K             17 MVN-CA                           59.29  
       28.63    59.29                                                      
 26 Davis, Slate R            17 ALPH-CA                          59.30  
       28.99    59.30                                                      
 27 Kordbacheh, Sepehr        16 CCAT-CA                          59.51  
       28.81    59.51                                                      
 28 Snodgrass, Michael P      15 MVN-CA                           59.53  
       29.45    59.53                                                      
 29 Larrick, Zach J           13 CRWN-CA                          59.64  
       29.49    59.64                                                      
 30 Lu, Chris Y               17 SCAL-CA                        1:00.60  
       29.26  1:00.60                                                      
 31 Mai, Andre H              16 RIPT-CA                        1:02.22  
       30.21  1:02.22                                                      
 32 Slayton, Connor S         16 SCAL-CA                        1:02.68  
       29.94  1:02.68                                                      
 33 Smith, Ethan J            16 CITI-CA                        1:02.88  
       30.77  1:02.88                                                      
 
Men 11 & Over 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tu, Kevin H               17 NOVA-CA                        1:50.07  
       26.34    54.57  1:22.53  1:50.07                                    
  2 Yos, Danny                20 UN-03-CA                       1:52.48  
       26.58    54.91  1:24.10  1:52.48                                    
  3 Woodsum II, Kenneth Y     16 NOVA-CA                        1:55.31  
       27.33    56.84  1:26.43  1:55.31                                    
  4 Neoh, Matthew             16 BREA-CA                        1:56.60  
       27.31    56.74  1:26.72  1:56.60                                    
  5 Schreiber, Jason W        16 AZOT-CA                        1:56.80  
       27.42    57.12  1:27.27  1:56.80                                    
  6 Wang, David               18 RMDA-CA                        1:57.65  
       27.98    58.19  1:28.04  1:57.65                                    
  7 Macy, Parker C            14 MVN-CA                         1:58.37  
       27.65    57.23  1:27.38  1:58.37                                    
  8 Allison, Nicholas F       16 RMDA-CA                        1:59.86  
       27.66    58.49  1:29.27  1:59.86                                    
  9 Olvera, Jonathan A        17 BREA-CA                        2:00.63  
       28.33    58.98  1:29.94  2:00.63                                    
 10 Chuang, Colin P           14 BREA-CA                        2:01.64  
       29.12  1:00.44  1:31.66  2:01.64                                    
 11 Huot, Nathan T            17 AZOT-CA                        2:02.36  
       28.93    59.99  1:31.48  2:02.36                                    
 12 Morita, Akira             16 JCCW-CA                        2:02.86  
       29.35  1:00.86  1:32.11  2:02.86                                    
 13 Yakubik, Zack A           13 CITI-CA                        2:03.76  
       29.43  1:00.96  1:32.78  2:03.76                                    
 14 Liu, Cario H              25 UN-01-CA                       2:04.19  
       28.89    59.72  1:31.47  2:04.19                                    
 15 Lait, Casey J             15 GWSC-CA                        2:04.99  
       30.13  1:02.44  1:33.65  2:04.99                                    
 16 Hollis, Gavin M           18 MVN-CA                         2:06.37  
       29.16  1:01.64  1:34.63  2:06.37                                    
 17 Yeomans, Tyler P          17 CITI-CA                        2:07.72  
       29.71  1:02.18  1:35.52  2:07.72                                    
 18 Duzman, Ethan J           14 SCAL-CA                        2:07.92  
       29.98  1:01.88  1:34.89  2:07.92                                    
 19 Elseifi, Youssef M        15 SCAL-CA                        2:08.70  
       30.32  1:02.45  1:35.93  2:08.70                                    
 
Men 11 & Over 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ward, Sean H              17 BREA-CA                          56.56  
       26.67    56.56                                                      
  2 Kim, Daniel S             17 MVN-CA                           58.52  
       27.42    58.52                                                      
  3 Lee, Connor K             17 CRWN-CA                          58.66  
       27.93    58.66                                                      
  4 Wang, David               18 RMDA-CA                          59.63  
       28.29    59.63                                                      
  5 Havton, Alex A            19 REBS-CA                          59.94  
       28.02    59.94                                                      
  6 Hogan, Christopher S      17 BREA-CA                        1:00.04  
       28.03  1:00.04                                                      
  7 Liu, Hayden               18 CCAT-CA                        1:00.36  
       28.14  1:00.36                                                      
  8 Shirakata, Ike            17 CITI-CA                        1:00.88  
       28.65  1:00.88                                                      
  9 Fitzgerald, Anthony R     16 SCAL-CA                        1:00.96  
       28.68  1:00.96                                                      
 10 Epp, Addy D               15 GSC-CA                         1:01.38  
       29.26  1:01.38                                                      
 11 Sung, Andrew G            17 SHRK-CA                        1:01.44  
       28.73  1:01.44                                                      
 12 Wang, Michael S           17 SCAL-CA                        1:01.76  
       28.76  1:01.76                                                      
 13 Tingen, Nate N            18 AZOT-CA                        1:02.13  
       29.46  1:02.13                                                      
 14 Hou, Dylan S              17 RMDA-CA                        1:02.70  
       29.66  1:02.70                                                      
 15 Sorosky, Spencer M        15 RMDA-CA                        1:02.96  
       29.24  1:02.96                                                      
 16 Lambert, Patrick T        18 ORCA-CA                        1:02.97  
       29.62  1:02.97                                                      
 17 Yoshizaki, Kai I          15 JCCW-CA                        1:03.04  
       29.43  1:03.04                                                      
 18 McDermott, Mark P         17 GWSC-CA                        1:03.09  
       30.25  1:03.09                                                      
 19 Pai, Justin               15 SACA-CA                        1:03.18  
       29.55  1:03.18                                                      
 20 Trujillo, Jack A          15 GSC-CA                         1:03.83  
       29.44  1:03.83                                                      
 21 Tu, Kevin H               17 NOVA-CA                        1:03.84  
       30.24  1:03.84                                                      
 22 Garcia, Zack M            17 SCAL-CA                        1:04.48  
       30.38  1:04.48                                                      
 23 Borjal, Alexander P       15 MVN-CA                         1:04.58  
       30.35  1:04.58                                                      
 24 Fujimoto, Miles L         15 MVN-CA                         1:04.78  
       30.55  1:04.78                                                      
 24 Johansson, Lukas U        16 SCAL-CA                        1:04.78  
       30.72  1:04.78                                                      
 26 Brennan, Ryan J           14 CITI-CA                        1:04.90  
       30.72  1:04.90                                                      
 27 Zaytsev, Sasha            15 CCAT-CA                        1:04.95  
       30.33  1:04.95                                                      
 28 Brehm, Grant T            17 GWSC-CA                        1:05.11  
       29.92  1:05.11                                                      
 28 Woolfolk, Calvin A        15 SCAL-CA                        1:05.11  
       31.07  1:05.11                                                      
 30 Nghi, Brandon L           16 GWSC-CA                        1:05.58  
       31.27  1:05.58                                                      
 31 Lo, Andrew N              15 UN-02-CA                       1:06.14  
       30.87  1:06.14                                                      
 32 Wong, Preston J           16 PASA-CA                        1:06.21  
       31.42  1:06.21                                                      
 33 Jia, Timothy S            14 BREA-CA                        1:06.47  
       31.15  1:06.47                                                      
 34 Mai, Andre H              16 RIPT-CA                        1:06.59  
       31.33  1:06.59                                                      
 35 Okazaki, Tenma B          15 SCAL-CA                        1:07.25  
       31.83  1:07.25                                                      
 36 Johnson, Jack A           14 MVN-CA                         1:09.12  
       32.77  1:09.12                                                      
 37 Lee, Timothy S            14 SCAL-CA                        1:09.18  
       32.95  1:09.18                                                      
 38 Min, Alex                 15 RMDA-CA                        1:11.07  
       34.11  1:11.07                                                      
 -- Kirk, Nathaniel A         17 NOVA-CA                             DQ  
 
Men 11 & Over 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wang, David               18 RMDA-CA                        2:06.48  
       29.22  1:01.30  1:33.71  2:06.48                                    
  2 Kim, Daniel S             17 MVN-CA                         2:08.95  
       30.01  1:03.52  1:36.08  2:08.95                                    
  3 Liu, Cario H              25 UN-01-CA                       2:12.64  
       29.67  1:03.21  1:37.46  2:12.64                                    
  4 Fitzgerald, Anthony R     16 SCAL-CA                        2:13.54  
       30.00  1:04.17  1:39.03  2:13.54                                    
  5 Havton, Alex A            19 REBS-CA                        2:14.37  
       28.61  1:02.10  1:37.82  2:14.37                                    
  6 Zinn, Tona L              13 SCAL-CA                        2:15.74  
       31.68  1:06.69  1:41.66  2:15.74                                    
  7 Umpornpuckdi, Ethan       15 RMDA-CA                        2:16.00  
       31.81  1:07.14  1:42.16  2:16.00                                    
  8 Wang, Michael S           17 SCAL-CA                        2:16.01  
       29.95  1:04.65  1:40.48  2:16.01                                    
  9 Garcia, Zack M            17 SCAL-CA                        2:17.51  
       31.21  1:06.01  1:41.47  2:17.51                                    
 10 Lambert, Patrick T        18 ORCA-CA                        2:18.09  
       32.10  1:07.34  1:42.72  2:18.09                                    
 11 Yoshizaki, Kai I          15 JCCW-CA                        2:19.40  
       30.83  1:06.12  1:42.67  2:19.40                                    
 12 Wong, Preston J           16 PASA-CA                        2:19.70  
       32.24  1:07.50  1:43.30  2:19.70                                    
 13 Woolfolk, Calvin A        15 SCAL-CA                        2:19.96  
       32.12  1:08.27  1:44.87  2:19.96                                    
 14 Epp, Addy D               15 GSC-CA                         2:20.64  
       31.43  1:07.65  1:43.89  2:20.64                                    
 15 Snodgrass, Michael P      15 MVN-CA                         2:21.98  
       31.69  1:07.41  1:45.15  2:21.98                                    
 16 Johansson, Lukas U        16 SCAL-CA                        2:24.09  
       32.25  1:08.95  1:46.65  2:24.09                                    
 17 Lo, Andrew N              15 UN-02-CA                       2:24.78  
       31.62  1:08.55  1:46.50  2:24.78                                    
 18 Johnson, Jack A           14 MVN-CA                         2:27.18  
       33.72  1:11.33  1:49.37  2:27.18                                    
 19 Miller, Sidney C          16 AZOT-CA                        2:27.96  
       33.47  1:10.77  1:49.48  2:27.96                                    
 20 Furniss, Quinn R          17 SCAL-CA                        2:29.06  
       33.09  1:10.23  1:49.87  2:29.06                                    
 
Men 11 & Over 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Van Zandt, Zach E         15 CCAT-CA                          50.04  
       23.16    50.04                                                      
  2 Yoo, Ethan H              17 ALPH-CA                          51.06  
       24.10    51.06                                                      
  3 Hussong, Justin M         15 AAA-CA                           52.13  
       24.21    52.13                                                      
  4 Hogan, Christopher S      17 BREA-CA                          52.14  
       24.16    52.14                                                      
  5 Tingen, Nate N            18 AZOT-CA                          52.25  
       24.66    52.25                                                      
  6 Planells, Preston T       17 BREA-CA                          52.42  
       24.58    52.42                                                      
  6 Vargas, Kevin L           16 RMDA-CA                          52.42  
       25.04    52.42                                                      
  8 Nghi, Ivan T              15 GWSC-CA                          52.58  
       24.83    52.58                                                      
  9 Buarish, Yousif H         17 MVN-CA                           52.72  
       24.83    52.72                                                      
 10 Schreiber, Jason W        16 AZOT-CA                          52.79  
       25.09    52.79                                                      
 11 Abdollahi, Ryan R         15 NOVA-CA                          52.92  
       25.02    52.92                                                      
 12 Shirakata, Ike            17 CITI-CA                          53.22  
       24.71    53.22                                                      
 13 Mendez, Bernard H         17 GWSC-CA                          53.26  
       25.30    53.26                                                      
 14 Brune, Noah U             16 MVN-CA                           53.45  
       25.41    53.45                                                      
 15 Trujillo, Jack A          15 GSC-CA                           53.56  
       24.51    53.56                                                      
 15 Krzyski, Derek L          20 CLSS-CA                          53.56  
       24.75    53.56                                                      
 17 Neoh, Matthew             16 BREA-CA                          53.68  
       25.13    53.68                                                      
 18 Ascencio, Ryan C          17 MVN-CA                           53.70  
       25.15    53.70                                                      
 19 Hernandez, Joel I         13 MVN-CA                           53.91  
       25.30    53.91                                                      
 20 Choi, Andrew              17 GSC-CA                           53.95  
       25.57    53.95                                                      
 21 Yong, Aidan K             17 MVN-CA                           54.06  
       25.57    54.06                                                      
 22 Mortenson, Mitchell T     17 ALPH-CA                          54.15  
       25.26    54.15                                                      
 23 Villa, Jonathan J         17 RMDA-CA                          54.57  
       25.89    54.57                                                      
 24 Mao, Lawrence Z           17 SCAL-CA                          54.58  
       25.32    54.58                                                      
 25 Lin, Maxwell Y            16 PASA-CA                          54.85  
       26.03    54.85                                                      
 26 Kittay, Jack W            17 ALPH-CA                          54.98  
       25.13    54.98                                                      
 27 Greco, Kevin C            17 RMDA-CA                          55.15  
       25.99    55.15                                                      
 28 Afriat, Jason J           19 CCAT-CA                          55.36  
       26.09    55.36                                                      
 28 Waddell, Matthew H        18 RMDA-CA                          55.36  
       26.25    55.36                                                      
 30 Zaytsev, Sasha            15 CCAT-CA                          55.53  
       26.14    55.53                                                      
 31 Morita, Akira             16 JCCW-CA                          55.83  
       26.72    55.83                                                      
 32 Sung, Andrew G            17 SHRK-CA                          55.84  
       26.46    55.84                                                      
 33 Asuncion-Duong, Aiden V   17 AZOT-CA                          55.89  
       25.98    55.89                                                      
 34 Allison, Nicholas F       16 RMDA-CA                          55.95  
       26.52    55.95                                                      
 35 Gray, Ethan C             16 PASA-CA                          56.17  
       26.45    56.17                                                      
 36 Lait, Casey J             15 GWSC-CA                          56.52  
       26.14    56.52                                                      
 37 Nguyen, Ethan             14 ORCA-CA                          56.93  
       26.41    56.93                                                      
 38 Moran, Alejandro A        18 RMDA-CA                          57.19  
       27.43    57.19                                                      
 39 Miller, Sidney C          16 AZOT-CA                          57.43  
       26.31    57.43                                                      
 40 Kordbacheh, Sepehr        16 CCAT-CA                          57.63  
       27.14    57.63                                                      
 41 Weissig, Joseph M         17 SCAL-CA                          57.82  
       26.97    57.82                                                      
 42 Beasley, Isaiah A         18 SCAL-CA                          58.18  
       27.33    58.18                                                      
 43 Venzlaff, Luke D          17 AZOT-CA                          58.41  
       26.80    58.41                                                      
 44 Fuentes, Daniel X         16 CITI-CA                          58.54  
       27.41    58.54                                                      
 45 Corbin, Kyle J            15 WAVE-CA                          58.91  
       27.04    58.91                                                      
 46 Forsythe, Jack R          17 MVN-CA                           58.92  
       27.47    58.92                                                      
 47 Yakubik, Zack A           13 CITI-CA                          59.33  
       27.47    59.33                                                      
 48 Smith, Ethan J            16 CITI-CA                        1:00.24  
       28.05  1:00.24                                                      
 49 Lim-Effendy, Brandon T    17 CITI-CA                        1:00.33  
       28.47  1:00.33                                                      
 50 Min, Alex                 15 RMDA-CA                        1:00.63  
       29.00  1:00.63                                                      
 51 Lu, Chris Y               17 SCAL-CA                        1:02.10  
       28.79  1:02.10                                                      
 52 Brennan, Ryan J           14 CITI-CA                        1:04.09  
       30.38  1:04.09                                                      
 -- Fischer, Jack T           15 CITI-CA                             DQ  
       27.31       DQ                                                      
 
Men 11 & Over 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Brune, Noah U             16 MVN-CA                         1:53.85  
       26.37    55.73  1:24.90  1:53.85                                    
  2 Yoo, Ethan H              17 ALPH-CA                        1:54.11  
       25.43    54.54  1:24.72  1:54.11                                    
  3 Park, Tommy               14 CITI-CA                        1:55.51  
       25.61    54.74  1:24.65  1:55.51                                    
  4 Ascencio, Ryan C          17 MVN-CA                         1:56.15  
       26.78    56.56  1:26.17  1:56.15                                    
  5 Huot, Nathan T            17 AZOT-CA                        1:56.54  
       26.69    56.38  1:26.39  1:56.54                                    
  6 Hong, Dylan S             15 CITI-CA                        1:57.40  
       26.39    55.31  1:25.55  1:57.40                                    
  7 Lin, Tristan              16 PASA-CA                        1:57.44  
       26.03    55.96  1:27.06  1:57.44                                    
  8 Woodsum II, Kenneth Y     16 NOVA-CA                        1:58.34  
       26.13    56.10  1:26.96  1:58.34                                    
  9 Hernandez, Joel I         13 MVN-CA                         1:59.09  
       26.13    56.65  1:27.38  1:59.09                                    
 10 Macy, Parker C            14 MVN-CA                         2:00.19  
       27.40    58.22  1:29.09  2:00.19                                    
 11 Rodriguez, Alex F         16 RMDA-CA                        2:00.34  
       27.10    57.98  1:29.48  2:00.34                                    
 12 Perez, Bryan A            17 RMDA-CA                        2:00.77  
       26.87    57.06  1:28.82  2:00.77                                    
 13 Jung, Michael             16 RMDA-CA                        2:01.29  
       27.50    58.42  1:29.59  2:01.29                                    
 14 Samaniego, Brandon M      16 NOVA-CA                        2:01.48  
       26.65    57.51  1:29.51  2:01.48                                    
 15 Colomer, Nico J           17 CITI-CA                        2:01.56  
       27.37    58.61  1:30.05  2:01.56                                    
 16 Mortenson, Mitchell T     17 ALPH-CA                        2:01.67  
       26.72    57.69  1:29.95  2:01.67                                    
 17 Taylor, Davis G           16 MVN-CA                         2:04.62  
       27.89    59.47  1:31.37  2:04.62                                    
 18 Mao, Lawrence Z           17 SCAL-CA                        2:05.54  
       26.03    57.77  1:31.41  2:05.54                                    
 19 Johansson, Lukas U        16 SCAL-CA                        2:08.91  
       27.93  1:00.47  1:34.22  2:08.91                                    
 20 Muley, Viggy P            17 RMDA-CA                        2:09.72  
       27.62  1:00.12  1:33.82  2:09.72                                    
 21 Goh, Ryan R               16 MVN-CA                         2:15.05  
       30.10  1:04.22  1:39.31  2:15.05                                    
 
Men 11 & Over 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Liu, Hayden               18 CCAT-CA                        1:52.05  
       24.04    52.17  1:25.17  1:52.05                                    
  2 Torrez, James E           17 BREA-CA                        1:55.86  
       24.30    53.41  1:27.79  1:55.86                                    
  3 Chow, Nathan J            16 BREA-CA                        1:58.00  
       26.90    56.79  1:31.95  1:58.00                                    
  4 Hussong, Justin M         15 AAA-CA                         1:59.11  
       25.59    57.08  1:31.93  1:59.11                                    
  5 Schodorf, William G       16 RMDA-CA                        1:59.26  
       26.43    56.73  1:32.91  1:59.26                                    
  6 Ward, Sean H              17 BREA-CA                        1:59.88  
       25.91    57.75  1:30.91  1:59.88                                    
  7 Serrano, Zachary M        17 RMDA-CA                        2:00.23  
       25.81    56.48  1:31.30  2:00.23                                    
  8 Olvera, Jonathan A        17 BREA-CA                        2:01.65  
       25.88    57.51  1:33.98  2:01.65                                    
  9 Hong, Dylan S             15 CITI-CA                        2:01.68  
       26.10    56.99  1:33.65  2:01.68                                    
 10 Fitzgerald, Anthony R     16 SCAL-CA                        2:02.56  
       26.41    59.70  1:33.96  2:02.56                                    
 11 Borjal, Alexander P       15 MVN-CA                         2:02.90  
       27.04    58.34  1:33.62  2:02.90                                    
 12 Jia, Timothy S            14 BREA-CA                        2:03.60  
       26.30    59.51  1:34.68  2:03.60                                    
 13 Morita, Akira             16 JCCW-CA                        2:03.85  
       26.68    57.98  1:35.46  2:03.85                                    
 14 Chen, Jack                18 CCAT-CA                        2:03.89  
       26.41    57.27  1:35.11  2:03.89                                    
 15 Hou, Dylan S              17 RMDA-CA                        2:04.10  
       27.56  1:01.69  1:36.42  2:04.10                                    
 16 Havton, Alex A            19 REBS-CA                        2:04.21  
       26.43    58.97  1:34.27  2:04.21                                    
 17 Liu, Cario H              25 UN-01-CA                       2:04.44  
       27.23    59.65  1:35.02  2:04.44                                    
 18 Leong, Andrew             14 SCAL-CA                        2:04.49  
       27.41    59.07  1:36.20  2:04.49                                    
 19 Sung, Andrew G            17 SHRK-CA                        2:04.83  
       27.49    59.92  1:34.93  2:04.83                                    
 20 Wong, Preston J           16 PASA-CA                        2:04.94  
       27.44    59.57  1:35.83  2:04.94                                    
 21 Fischer, Jack T           15 CITI-CA                        2:06.34  
       27.93  1:01.34  1:37.31  2:06.34                                    
 22 Wong, Kyle M              16 AAA-CA                         2:06.61  
       27.19    59.12  1:37.29  2:06.61                                    
 23 Wang, Michael S           17 SCAL-CA                        2:07.27  
       26.90  1:01.57  1:36.35  2:07.27                                    
 24 Mao, Lawrence Z           17 SCAL-CA                        2:07.47  
       25.55    58.40  1:37.69  2:07.47                                    
 25 Jancis, Luke              17 CCAT-CA                        2:07.72  
       27.63  1:00.59  1:38.66  2:07.72                                    
 26 Matos, Vince C            16 SCAL-CA                        2:07.79  
       28.14  1:00.41  1:38.67  2:07.79                                    
 27 Fujimoto, Miles L         15 MVN-CA                         2:08.04  
       28.74  1:02.30  1:39.01  2:08.04                                    
 28 Cho, Ben S                14 AZOT-CA                        2:08.38  
       26.65    59.57  1:37.20  2:08.38                                    
 29 Miller, Sidney C          16 AZOT-CA                        2:08.47  
       26.86  1:00.21  1:38.18  2:08.47                                    
 30 Lo, Andrew N              15 UN-02-CA                       2:10.48  
       28.44  1:02.22  1:39.60  2:10.48                                    
 31 Yeomans, Tyler P          17 CITI-CA                        2:10.52  
       27.76  1:00.82  1:39.23  2:10.52                                    
 32 Garcia, Zack M            17 SCAL-CA                        2:10.79  
       28.41  1:02.23  1:38.94  2:10.79                                    
 33 Bloor, Daniel             17 SCAL-CA                        2:12.30  
       28.30  1:03.65  1:43.30  2:12.30                                    
 34 Muley, Viggy P            17 RMDA-CA                        2:21.96  
       28.62  1:04.36  1:49.16  2:21.96                                    
 
Men 11 & Over 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Yos, Danny                20 UN-03-CA                       4:01.88  
       26.56    56.31  1:27.58  1:57.38  2:31.83  3:06.43  3:34.72  4:01.88
  2 Serrano, Zachary M        17 RMDA-CA                        4:11.66  
       26.10    56.08  1:28.67  2:00.14  2:36.88  3:13.58  3:43.65  4:11.66
  3 Shirakata, Ike            17 CITI-CA                        4:12.30  
       26.48    56.87  1:30.33  2:03.65  2:39.21  3:15.36  3:44.45  4:12.30
  4 Park, Tommy               14 CITI-CA                        4:13.60  
       26.93    57.09  1:29.97  2:02.38  2:38.01  3:13.07  3:43.53  4:13.60
  5 Greco, Kevin C            17 RMDA-CA                        4:13.77  
       27.48    58.03  1:30.71  2:02.09  2:40.12  3:16.70  3:45.84  4:13.77
  6 Hernandez, Joel I         13 MVN-CA                         4:15.58  
       26.62    57.46  1:29.40  2:01.97  2:39.05  3:16.96  3:46.47  4:15.58
  7 Yong, Aidan K             17 MVN-CA                         4:17.21  
       27.76    59.30  1:34.27  2:08.94  2:44.09  3:20.00  3:49.12  4:17.21
  8 Ascencio, Ryan C          17 MVN-CA                         4:17.63  
       26.48    57.20  1:32.03  2:05.87  2:43.35  3:20.57  3:49.81  4:17.63
  9 Umpornpuckdi, Ethan       15 RMDA-CA                        4:20.32  
       27.45    58.88  1:34.41  2:09.55  2:44.46  3:21.35  3:51.45  4:20.32
 10 Moran, Alejandro A        18 RMDA-CA                        4:20.45  
       27.54    59.06  1:32.02  2:04.27  2:42.37  3:21.58  3:52.30  4:20.45
 11 Perez, Bryan A            17 RMDA-CA                        4:23.80  
       27.02    58.05  1:33.85  2:08.96  2:47.47  3:26.96  3:55.58  4:23.80
 12 Hollis, Gavin M           18 MVN-CA                         4:24.01  
       27.78  1:00.22  1:33.74  2:06.52  2:45.91  3:25.77  3:55.42  4:24.01
 13 Fischer, Jack T           15 CITI-CA                        4:24.23  
       27.95  1:00.21  1:35.55  2:09.90  2:47.00  3:24.43  3:55.42  4:24.23
 14 Wang, Michael S           17 SCAL-CA                        4:27.02  
       26.51    57.84  1:33.79  2:08.64  2:43.37  3:19.71  3:53.76  4:27.02
 15 Larrick, Zach J           13 CRWN-CA                        4:28.00  
       28.67  1:01.22  1:35.51  2:08.67  2:47.68  3:26.24  3:57.99  4:28.00
 16 Garcia, Zack M            17 SCAL-CA                        4:32.44  
       28.68  1:03.07  1:39.05  2:14.02  2:50.88  3:28.88  4:01.66  4:32.44
 17 Bloor, Daniel             17 SCAL-CA                        4:32.98  
       28.34  1:01.26  1:37.83  2:14.01  2:52.91  3:33.43  4:03.37  4:32.98
 18 Johnson, Jack A           14 MVN-CA                         4:37.01  
       30.16  1:04.29  1:41.02  2:17.08  2:56.01  3:35.09  4:06.69  4:37.01
 -- Taylor, Davis G           16 MVN-CA                              DQ  
       28.57  1:01.36  1:35.33  2:08.91  2:47.21  3:26.19  3:56.63       DQ
 
Men 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Buarish, Yousif H         17 MVN-CA                           25.04  
  2 Williams, Boston J        18 SCAT-CA                          25.09  
  3 Gutierrez-Goilvez, Alex   18 MVN-CA                           25.13  
  4 Tingen, Nate N            18 AZOT-CA                          25.32  
  5 Lin, Maxwell Y            16 PASA-CA                          25.76  
  6 Huynh, Aaron S            17 AZOT-CA                          25.78  
  7 Kittay, Jack W            17 ALPH-CA                          25.82  
  8 Marvel, Abe A             18 GWSC-CA                          25.86  
  9 White, Andrew J           17 CITI-CA                          25.88  
 10 Correa, Chris A           15 GWSC-CA                          25.92  
 11 Wong, Brett M             17 UN-CC                            26.05  
 12 Park, Tommy               14 CITI-CA                          26.11  
 13 Cantin, Brian P           17 MVN-CA                           26.12  
 14 Davis, Slate R            17 ALPH-CA                          26.16  
 15 Smith, Jared D            17 SCAT-CA                          26.22  
 16 Blair, Aidan              16 GWSC-CA                          26.23  
 17 Bees, Brandon T           17 GWSC-CA                          26.30  
 18 Corbin, Kyle J            15 WAVE-CA                          26.39  
 19 Gamette, James G          16 SCAT-CA                          26.41  
 20 Hollis, Gavin M           18 MVN-CA                           26.51  
 21 Samanta, Dominic          16 RMDA-CA                          26.53  
 22 Taylor, Zach E            16 GSC-CA                           26.54  
 23 Colomer, Nico J           17 CITI-CA                          26.60  
 24 Niayesh, Preston M        17 UN-CC                            26.67  
 25 Yoo, Ethan H              17 ALPH-CA                          26.69  
 26 Guerin, Landry T          16 GWSC-CA                          26.89  
 27 Venzlaff, Luke D          17 AZOT-CA                          26.97  
 28 Forsythe, Jack R          17 MVN-CA                           27.01  
 29 Morita, Akira             16 JCCW-CA                          27.08  
 30 Griffin, Gerald T         17 YST-CA                           27.11  
 31 Ascencio, Ryan C          17 MVN-CA                           27.12  
 31 Villa, Julian A           15 RMDA-CA                          27.12  
 33 Asuncion-Duong, Aiden V   17 AZOT-CA                          27.13  
 34 Smith, Ethan J            16 CITI-CA                          27.17  
 35 Ness, Alexander S         17 SCAT-CA                          27.26  
 36 Alessa, Ali H             14 MVN-CA                           27.49  
 37 Keegan, Sean E            17 CITI-CA                          27.80  
 38 Albaqshi, Hassan A        14 MVN-CA                           28.09  
 39 Bergen, Ben A             16 SCAT-CA                          28.24  
 40 Johnson, Dorian W         17 SCAT-CA                          28.57  
 41 Feldman, Wyatt            17 WAVE-CA                          28.64  
 42 Serrano, Anthony C        15 RMDA-CA                          28.90  
 43 Mihailescu, Robert C      16 RMDA-CA                          28.94  
 
Men 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lobintsev, Nikita         29 Trojan-CA                        49.93  
       24.21    49.93                                                      
  2 Tingen, Nate N            18 AZOT-CA                          55.03  
       26.71    55.03                                                      
  3 Marvel, Abe A             18 GWSC-CA                          55.50  
       27.27    55.50                                                      
  4 Gutierrez-Goilvez, Alex   18 MVN-CA                           55.91  
       27.40    55.91                                                      
  5 Wang, David               18 RMDA-CA                          55.95  
       27.42    55.95                                                      
  5 Navarro, Andrew S         14 BLUE-CA                          55.95  
       27.35    55.95                                                      
  7 Trujillo, Jack A          15 GSC-CA                           56.08  
       26.93    56.08                                                      
  8 Schodorf, William G       16 RMDA-CA                          56.12  
       27.25    56.12                                                      
  9 Kittay, Jack W            17 ALPH-CA                          56.32  
       26.89    56.32                                                      
 10 Wong, Brett M             17 UN-CC                            56.44  
       27.62    56.44                                                      
 11 Lee, Michael Y            17 RMDA-CA                          56.59  
       27.69    56.59                                                      
 12 Buarish, Yousif H         17 MVN-CA                           56.65  
       27.35    56.65                                                      
 13 Sorosky, Spencer M        15 RMDA-CA                          56.68  
       26.92    56.68                                                      
 14 Williams, Boston J        18 SCAT-CA                          56.79  
       26.70    56.79                                                      
 15 Brune, Noah U             16 MVN-CA                           56.81  
       27.68    56.81                                                      
 16 Spaan, Travis M           18 AZOT-CA                          56.84  
       27.27    56.84                                                      
 16 Huynh, Aaron S            17 AZOT-CA                          56.84  
       27.99    56.84                                                      
 18 Lin, Maxwell Y            16 PASA-CA                          56.85  
       27.77    56.85                                                      
 19 Brennan, Connor M         15 GSC-CA                           57.18  
       27.05    57.18                                                      
 20 Hong, Dylan S             15 CITI-CA                          57.24  
       28.07    57.24                                                      
 21 Perez, Bryan A            17 RMDA-CA                          57.27  
       27.78    57.27                                                      
 22 Bees, Brandon T           17 GWSC-CA                          57.44  
       27.34    57.44                                                      
 23 Umpornpuckdi, Ethan       15 RMDA-CA                          57.84  
       28.45    57.84                                                      
 24 Rodriguez, Alex F         16 RMDA-CA                          58.04  
       28.29    58.04                                                      
 25 Gamette, James G          16 SCAT-CA                          58.11  
       27.96    58.11                                                      
 26 McDermott, Mark P         17 GWSC-CA                          58.22  
       28.23    58.22                                                      
 27 Hollis, Gavin M           18 MVN-CA                           58.29  
       28.08    58.29                                                      
 28 Hernandez, Joel I         13 MVN-CA                           58.31  
       28.04    58.31                                                      
 29 Davis, Slate R            17 ALPH-CA                          58.41  
       28.61    58.41                                                      
 30 Villa, Jonathan J         17 RMDA-CA                          58.48  
       28.21    58.48                                                      
 31 Wagoner, Sebastian B      18 CITI-CA                          58.57  
       27.99    58.57                                                      
 32 Tsai, Kurtis Y            15 CRWN-CA                          58.65  
       28.02    58.65                                                      
 33 Colomer, Nico J           17 CITI-CA                          58.74  
       28.53    58.74                                                      
 33 Waddell, Matthew H        18 RMDA-CA                          58.74  
       28.50    58.74                                                      
 35 Correa, Chris A           15 GWSC-CA                          58.82  
       28.58    58.82                                                      
 36 Jung, Michael             16 RMDA-CA                          58.84  
       28.87    58.84                                                      
 37 El Gaouny, Jado M         17 YST-CA                           58.89  
       28.26    58.89                                                      
 38 Samanta, Dominic          16 RMDA-CA                          58.96  
       28.65    58.96                                                      
 39 Asuncion-Duong, Aiden V   17 AZOT-CA                          59.15  
       28.46    59.15                                                      
 40 Maurer, Mike R            16 SCAT-CA                          59.18  
       28.41    59.18                                                      
 41 Costa, Peyton J           14 UN-CC                            59.30  
       28.61    59.30                                                      
 42 Smith, Ethan J            16 CITI-CA                          59.36  
       28.86    59.36                                                      
 43 Corbin, Kyle J            15 WAVE-CA                          59.39  
       28.16    59.39                                                      
 44 Burress, Spencer S        17 SCAT-CA                          59.48  
       28.30    59.48                                                      
 45 Serrano, Zachary M        17 RMDA-CA                          59.51  
       29.29    59.51                                                      
 46 Smith, Jared D            17 SCAT-CA                          59.81  
       29.10    59.81                                                      
 47 Ness, Alexander S         17 SCAT-CA                        1:00.10  
       28.70  1:00.10                                                      
 48 Goudie, Matt D            17 UN-US                          1:00.32  
       29.45  1:00.32                                                      
 49 Kroll, Hunter F           15 MVN-CA                         1:00.47  
       29.36  1:00.47                                                      
 50 Lim-Effendy, Brandon T    17 CITI-CA                        1:00.48  
       29.26  1:00.48                                                      
 51 Mortenson, Mitchell T     17 ALPH-CA                        1:00.56  
       28.66  1:00.56                                                      
 52 Venzlaff, Luke D          17 AZOT-CA                        1:00.60  
       29.57  1:00.60                                                      
 53 Hou, Dylan S              17 RMDA-CA                        1:00.82  
       29.57  1:00.82                                                      
 54 Goh, Ryan R               16 MVN-CA                         1:00.99  
       29.61  1:00.99                                                      
 54 Griffin, Gerald T         17 YST-CA                         1:00.99  
       29.23  1:00.99                                                      
 56 Forsythe, Jack R          17 MVN-CA                         1:01.26  
       29.27  1:01.26                                                      
 57 Bergen, Ben A             16 SCAT-CA                        1:01.55  
       29.29  1:01.55                                                      
 58 Feldman, Wyatt            17 WAVE-CA                        1:01.99  
       29.53  1:01.99                                                      
 
Men 100 Yard Freestyle SPLIT REQUEST Swim-off
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Swim-off
  1 Brennan, Connor M         15 GSC-CA                           49.04  
 
Men 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lobintsev, Nikita         29 Trojan-CA                      1:50.59  
       25.80    53.39  1:22.23  1:50.59                                    
  2 Wang, David               18 RMDA-CA                        1:59.20  
       28.39    59.19  1:29.03  1:59.20                                    
  3 Schodorf, William G       16 RMDA-CA                        1:59.64  
       28.05    58.70  1:29.41  1:59.64                                    
  4 Bathurst, Christian K     17 CITI-CA                        2:01.64  
       27.97    58.78  1:30.15  2:01.64                                    
  5 Brune, Noah U             16 MVN-CA                         2:02.30  
       28.82  1:00.36  1:31.94  2:02.30                                    
  6 Gutierrez-Goilvez, Alex   18 MVN-CA                         2:02.59  
       28.02    58.50  1:30.70  2:02.59                                    
  7 Colomer, Nico J           17 CITI-CA                        2:02.86  
       29.19  1:01.30  1:32.38  2:02.86                                    
  8 Escobedo, Alonso R        18 UN-CC                          2:03.22  
       28.97  1:00.52  1:32.25  2:03.22                                    
  9 Schreiber, Jason W        16 AZOT-CA                        2:04.33  
       29.42  1:01.35  1:33.19  2:04.33                                    
 10 Waddell, Matthew H        18 RMDA-CA                        2:04.41  
       28.91  1:00.12  1:32.27  2:04.41                                    
 11 Hernandez, Joel I         13 MVN-CA                         2:04.67  
       28.89  1:00.92  1:33.90  2:04.67                                    
 12 Kroll, Hunter F           15 MVN-CA                         2:04.88  
       30.36  1:02.36  1:33.93  2:04.88                                    
 13 Wong, Brett M             17 UN-CC                          2:04.98  
       29.23  1:00.51  1:33.03  2:04.98                                    
 14 Wong, Bryan M             13 Tule Nation-CC                 2:05.03  
       29.48  1:01.62  1:33.50  2:05.03                                    
 15 Ascencio, Ryan C          17 MVN-CA                         2:05.71  
       29.73  1:01.22  1:33.64  2:05.71                                    
 16 Perez, Bryan A            17 RMDA-CA                        2:05.86  
       29.20  1:01.37  1:33.60  2:05.86                                    
 17 Rodriguez, Alex F         16 RMDA-CA                        2:06.09  
       29.77  1:01.90  1:34.82  2:06.09                                    
 18 Burress, Spencer S        17 SCAT-CA                        2:06.25  
       29.80  1:02.37  1:35.07  2:06.25                                    
 19 Sorosky, Spencer M        15 RMDA-CA                        2:06.28  
       29.34  1:01.68  1:34.71  2:06.28                                    
 20 El Gaouny, Jado M         17 YST-CA                         2:06.60  
       28.74  1:01.36  1:34.46  2:06.60                                    
 21 Hollis, Gavin M           18 MVN-CA                         2:06.69  
       29.19  1:01.28  1:35.14  2:06.69                                    
 22 Lee, Michael Y            17 RMDA-CA                        2:06.86  
       29.04  1:01.33  1:34.43  2:06.86                                    
 23 Alshelati, Faisal N       16 MVN-CA                         2:06.97  
       29.44  1:01.99  1:35.08  2:06.97                                    
 24 Hou, Dylan S              17 RMDA-CA                        2:06.98  
       30.06  1:02.13  1:34.88  2:06.98                                    
 25 Mendez, Bernard H         17 GWSC-CA                        2:07.49  
       29.29  1:01.28  1:33.73  2:07.49                                    
 26 Rowan, Weston C           17 UN-06-CA                       2:07.63  
       29.19  1:01.41  1:35.25  2:07.63                                    
 27 Snodgrass, Michael P      15 MVN-CA                         2:07.85  
       30.57  1:03.83  1:37.35  2:07.85                                    
 28 Brennan, Connor M         15 GSC-CA                         2:08.02  
       30.06  1:02.48  1:35.57  2:08.02                                    
 29 Morita, Akira             16 JCCW-CA                        2:08.05  
       30.07  1:02.72  1:36.02  2:08.05                                    
 30 Wilson, Brock W           15 RMDA-CA                        2:08.32  
       29.68  1:02.41  1:36.08  2:08.32                                    
 31 Maurer, Mike R            16 SCAT-CA                        2:08.53  
       29.68  1:01.90  1:35.76  2:08.53                                    
 32 Allison, Nicholas F       16 RMDA-CA                        2:08.64  
       30.07  1:02.85  1:36.30  2:08.64                                    
 33 Taylor, Zach E            16 GSC-CA                         2:08.74  
       29.81  1:02.49  1:36.74  2:08.74                                    
 34 Gamette, James G          16 SCAT-CA                        2:08.89  
       29.43  1:02.88  1:36.12  2:08.89                                    
 35 Moran, Alejandro A        18 RMDA-CA                        2:09.06  
       29.76  1:03.57  1:37.64  2:09.06                                    
 36 Hobson, Aiden J           16 YST-CA                         2:09.39  
       29.98  1:02.90  1:36.39  2:09.39                                    
 37 Ness, Alexander S         17 SCAT-CA                        2:09.64  
       29.60  1:03.08  1:36.08  2:09.64                                    
 38 Goh, Ryan R               16 MVN-CA                         2:09.74  
       30.30  1:03.12  1:36.44  2:09.74                                    
 39 Wong, Bryce M             15 UN-CC                          2:09.89  
       31.18  1:05.33  1:38.03  2:09.89                                    
 40 Heaston, Drew D           16 EAST-CA                        2:10.24  
       29.77  1:02.97  1:36.96  2:10.24                                    
 41 Min, Alex                 15 RMDA-CA                        2:10.53  
       31.42  1:04.52  1:38.75  2:10.53                                    
 42 Williams, Boston J        18 SCAT-CA                        2:10.55  
       29.52  1:02.35  1:37.01  2:10.55                                    
 43 Goudie, Matt D            17 UN-US                          2:10.69  
       29.91  1:02.52  1:36.39  2:10.69                                    
 44 Kharun, Ilya              13 BLUE-CA                        2:10.83  
       30.85  1:04.20  1:38.91  2:10.83                                    
 45 Keegan, Sean E            17 CITI-CA                        2:10.84  
       29.61  1:03.34  1:37.12  2:10.84                                    
 46 Corbin, Kyle J            15 WAVE-CA                        2:10.91  
       29.89  1:02.94  1:37.68  2:10.91                                    
 47 Choi, Andrew              17 GSC-CA                         2:10.98  
       30.35  1:03.67  1:37.81  2:10.98                                    
 48 Costa, Peyton J           14 UN-CC                          2:10.99  
       30.93  1:04.19  1:37.78  2:10.99                                    
 49 Borjal, Alexander P       15 MVN-CA                         2:11.92  
       29.96  1:02.63  1:36.46  2:11.92                                    
 50 Samanta, Dominic          16 RMDA-CA                        2:12.12  
       30.64  1:04.10  1:38.38  2:12.12                                    
 51 Asuncion-Duong, Aiden V   17 AZOT-CA                        2:12.38  
       30.51  1:03.54  1:38.58  2:12.38                                    
 52 Juett, Colin J            15 PASA-CA                        2:12.40  
       29.94  1:03.23  1:38.61  2:12.40                                    
 53 Do, Bryce P               14 AZOT-CA                        2:14.06  
       30.57  1:04.11  1:39.69  2:14.06                                    
 54 Bergen, Ben A             16 SCAT-CA                        2:14.20  
       30.93  1:04.67  1:39.46  2:14.20                                    
 55 Serrano, Anthony C        15 RMDA-CA                        2:14.57  
       31.13  1:06.41  1:40.42  2:14.57                                    
 56 Johnson, Dorian W         17 SCAT-CA                        2:14.79  
       30.64  1:05.24  1:40.39  2:14.79                                    
 57 Forsythe, Jack R          17 MVN-CA                         2:15.60  
       29.97  1:03.10  1:39.10  2:15.60                                    
 -- Neamand, Quinn            16 MVN-CA                              DQ  
 
Men 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wang, Yizhe               20 CHN-ZZ                         3:57.22  
       27.32    56.72  1:26.63  1:57.09  2:27.16  2:58.05  3:28.15  3:57.22
  2 Wang, David               18 RMDA-CA                        4:12.65  
       29.77  1:02.33  1:34.84  2:07.60  2:39.75  3:11.86  3:43.17  4:12.65
  3 Brinegar, Michael M       18 MVN-CA                         4:12.78  
       29.14  1:01.52  1:34.70  2:08.86  2:41.10  3:13.51  3:43.86  4:12.78
  4 Davis, Jake S             15 MVN-CA                         4:20.81  
       29.36  1:01.74  1:34.25  2:08.04  2:40.71  3:14.83  3:48.04  4:20.81
  5 Kroll, Hunter F           15 MVN-CA                         4:20.93  
       30.87  1:03.77  1:36.35  2:09.89  2:42.86  3:15.95  3:48.66  4:20.93
  6 Waddell, Matthew H        18 RMDA-CA                        4:21.14  
       30.30  1:02.73  1:36.14  2:09.51  2:42.62  3:15.70  3:49.03  4:21.14
  7 Lee, Michael Y            17 RMDA-CA                        4:22.75  
       30.80  1:03.70  1:37.96  2:11.76  2:45.54  3:19.28  3:53.60  4:22.75
  8 Ascencio, Ryan C          17 MVN-CA                         4:24.86  
       31.31  1:05.25  1:39.43  2:13.53  2:47.53  3:21.44  3:54.66  4:24.86
  9 Hou, Dylan S              17 RMDA-CA                        4:25.14  
       31.40  1:05.12  1:39.58  2:13.40  2:46.86  3:20.36  3:53.59  4:25.14
 10 Rodriguez, Alex F         16 RMDA-CA                        4:25.27  
       31.26  1:05.14  1:39.11  2:13.55  2:47.55  3:21.14  3:54.17  4:25.27
 11 Colomer, Nico J           17 CITI-CA                        4:25.37  
       30.85  1:04.42  1:38.56  2:12.99  2:46.62  3:21.05  3:54.08  4:25.37
 12 Serrano, Zachary M        17 RMDA-CA                        4:26.28  
       31.74  1:05.24  1:39.46  2:13.29  2:47.84  3:21.69  3:55.28  4:26.28
 13 Goh, Ryan R               16 MVN-CA                         4:26.58  
       31.76  1:05.08  1:38.32  2:12.23  2:46.22  3:20.82  3:54.20  4:26.58
 14 Jung, Michael             16 RMDA-CA                        4:26.75  
       29.93  1:03.64  1:37.88  2:12.58  2:45.77  3:20.38  3:54.18  4:26.75
 15 Wilson, Brock W           15 RMDA-CA                        4:27.12  
       30.15  1:03.77  1:37.69  2:12.10  2:46.13  3:21.11  3:55.28  4:27.12
 16 Hernandez, Joel I         13 MVN-CA                         4:27.84  
       30.42  1:04.43  1:39.18  2:13.34  2:47.51  3:21.38  3:56.17  4:27.84
 17 Min, Alex                 15 RMDA-CA                        4:28.18  
       32.11  1:06.32  1:40.73  2:14.59  2:48.77  3:22.54  3:56.59  4:28.18
 18 Villa, Jonathan J         17 RMDA-CA                        4:28.40  
       30.33  1:04.27  1:38.80  2:13.86  2:48.25  3:22.27  3:56.51  4:28.40
 19 Greco, Kevin C            17 RMDA-CA                        4:30.97  
       31.55  1:05.64  1:40.33  2:14.63  2:49.12  3:22.92  3:57.61  4:30.97
 20 Hobson, Aiden J           16 YST-CA                         4:31.56  
       31.40  1:05.28  1:40.03  2:14.76  2:49.24  3:24.07  3:58.59  4:31.56
 21 Yakubik, Zack A           13 CITI-CA                        4:31.80  
       30.33  1:04.36  1:38.93  2:13.52  2:47.93  3:23.30  3:58.21  4:31.80
 22 El Gaouny, Jado M         17 YST-CA                         4:32.16  
       30.02  1:04.14  1:39.49  2:14.95  2:50.73  3:26.05  3:59.97  4:32.16
 23 Maurer, Mike R            16 SCAT-CA                        4:32.28  
       31.28  1:05.12  1:40.03  2:14.76  2:49.91  3:24.56  3:58.54  4:32.28
 24 Hollis, Gavin M           18 MVN-CA                         4:33.63  
       31.20  1:05.89  1:41.04  2:15.58  2:51.10  3:25.80  4:00.78  4:33.63
 25 Griffin, Gerald T         17 YST-CA                         4:36.53  
       31.93  1:06.74  1:42.34  2:18.48  2:53.67  3:28.13  4:03.09  4:36.53
 26 Perez, Bryan A            17 RMDA-CA                        4:36.81  
       31.17  1:06.44  1:42.18  2:17.72  2:53.79  3:29.06  4:03.47  4:36.81
 27 Keegan, Sean E            17 CITI-CA                        4:37.03  
       31.04  1:05.59  1:40.94  2:16.43  2:52.33  3:28.11  4:03.28  4:37.03
 28 Wagoner, Sebastian B      18 CITI-CA                        4:37.36  
       31.14  1:05.45  1:39.95  2:15.64  2:50.64  3:26.86  4:02.19  4:37.36
 29 Costa, Peyton J           14 UN-CC                          4:37.54  
       31.13  1:05.62  1:40.67  2:16.48  2:51.64  3:27.86  4:03.05  4:37.54
 30 Burress, Spencer S        17 SCAT-CA                        4:39.00  
       32.45  1:08.28  1:45.27  2:21.35  2:56.42  3:30.77  4:05.54  4:39.00
 31 Johnson, Dorian W         17 SCAT-CA                        4:39.14  
       31.61  1:07.29  1:43.00  2:19.74  2:54.54  3:30.75  4:05.45  4:39.14
 32 Bergen, Ben A             16 SCAT-CA                        4:39.80  
       31.51  1:06.06  1:41.62  2:17.25  2:53.24  3:29.11  4:05.02  4:39.80
 33 Paisley, Timo J           14 SCAT-CA                        4:40.16  
       32.53  1:07.38  1:42.92  2:18.20  2:53.97  3:29.51  4:05.69  4:40.16
 34 Serrano, Anthony C        15 RMDA-CA                        4:40.92  
       31.91  1:06.43  1:42.45  2:18.51  2:53.80  3:29.82  4:05.84  4:40.92
 35 Goudie, Matt D            17 UN-US                          4:42.09  
       31.82  1:06.77  1:42.40  2:18.39  2:54.95  3:31.23  4:07.80  4:42.09
 36 Bjordahl, Samuel J        18 YST-CA                         4:42.53  
       31.77  1:06.41  1:41.37  2:17.10  2:52.98  3:29.58  4:05.50  4:42.53
 37 Muley, Viggy P            17 RMDA-CA                        4:58.24  
       32.03  1:08.21  1:45.95  2:24.24  3:00.86  3:37.39  4:17.82  4:58.24
 
Men 1500 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Navarro, Andrew S         14 BLUE-CA                       17:07.09  
       30.78  1:04.29  1:38.57  2:13.39  2:48.03  3:22.69  3:57.21  4:32.06
     5:07.13  5:41.42  6:16.30  6:50.68  7:25.70  7:59.96  8:34.83  9:09.02
     9:43.85 10:18.33 10:53.48 11:28.39 12:03.07 12:37.25 13:12.20 13:46.31
    14:21.24 14:55.54 15:29.71 16:03.61 16:36.51 17:07.09                  
  2 Hobson, Aiden J           16 YST-CA                        17:35.17  
       31.02  1:05.33  1:39.97  2:15.16  2:50.32  3:25.58  4:00.38  4:35.33
     5:10.34  5:45.60  6:20.56  6:55.86  7:31.06  8:06.73  8:41.96  9:17.75
     9:52.92 10:28.71 11:03.88 11:39.69 12:15.17 12:50.99 13:26.64 14:02.39
    14:37.53 15:13.30 15:49.40 16:25.49 17:00.87 17:35.17                  
  3 Brophy, Reid P            13 BLUE-CA                       17:40.50  
       31.55  1:07.05  1:42.83  2:18.80  2:54.99  3:31.55  4:08.01  4:44.35
     5:20.13  5:56.70  6:31.49  7:06.77  7:41.91  8:17.26  8:52.89  9:28.78
    10:04.24 10:39.86 11:15.12 11:50.94 12:26.54 13:02.38 13:37.77 14:13.99
    14:49.22 15:25.00 15:59.53 16:34.65 17:08.47 17:40.50                  
  4 Umpornpuckdi, Ethan       15 RMDA-CA                       17:41.74  
       31.75  1:05.77  1:40.29  2:15.01  2:49.98  3:25.09  4:00.34  4:35.92
     5:10.90  5:45.95  6:21.31  6:56.50  7:31.77  8:07.43  8:43.20  9:18.64
     9:54.02 10:30.11 11:05.58 11:41.46 12:17.65 12:54.61 13:30.92 14:07.79
    14:44.13 15:20.80 15:57.24 16:34.06 17:08.32 17:41.74                  
  5 Kharun, Ilya              13 BLUE-CA                       17:49.34  
       32.07  1:07.53  1:43.72  2:19.22  2:55.61  3:31.75  4:08.26  4:44.19
     5:20.25  5:56.89  6:32.50  7:08.33  7:43.86  8:19.52  8:55.47  9:31.56
    10:07.43 10:43.26 11:19.09 11:54.75 12:30.39 13:06.03 13:41.95 14:17.69
    14:53.13 15:29.06 16:04.66 16:40.59 17:15.70 17:49.34                  
  6 HO, Ethan Y               14 SACA-CA                       17:51.66  
       32.21  1:07.44  1:43.01  2:18.66  2:54.77  3:30.49  4:06.76  4:42.75
     5:18.82  5:55.13  6:31.35  7:07.21  7:43.08  8:18.93  8:54.94  9:31.01
    10:06.80 10:42.78 11:18.41 11:54.26 12:29.95 13:06.15 13:42.33 14:18.16
    14:54.24 15:30.06 16:05.83 16:41.71 17:17.37 17:51.66                  
  7 Davis, Jake S             15 MVN-CA                        18:04.04  
       31.83  1:06.26  1:41.95  2:16.74  2:52.58  3:27.82  4:03.72  4:39.54
     5:15.18  5:51.40  6:28.26  7:04.69  7:42.06  8:18.54  8:54.77  9:30.70
    10:06.82 10:42.69 11:18.52 11:54.36 12:30.06 13:06.53 13:42.84 14:19.51
    14:56.41 15:33.86 16:11.78 16:49.14 17:26.95 18:04.04                  
  8 El Gaouny, Jado M         17 YST-CA                        18:21.09  
       30.68  1:05.40  1:41.22  2:16.96  2:53.64  3:30.00  4:06.70  4:43.45
     5:20.99  5:58.26  6:35.87  7:14.57  7:52.30  8:29.45  9:07.14  9:44.85
    10:22.63 11:00.25 11:37.34 12:15.65 12:53.23 13:30.79 14:08.37 14:46.46
    15:22.82 16:00.16 16:36.73 17:13.44 17:48.79 18:21.09                  
 
Men 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tretyakov, Nikita         19 UN-01-CA                         57.69  
       27.89    57.69                                                      
  2 Kim, Daniel S             17 MVN-CA                         1:01.50  
       30.24  1:01.50                                                      
  3 White, Andrew J           17 CITI-CA                        1:02.64  
       30.75  1:02.64                                                      
  4 Allison, Nicholas F       16 RMDA-CA                        1:03.49  
       30.72  1:03.49                                                      
  5 Greco, Kevin C            17 RMDA-CA                        1:04.24  
       31.51  1:04.24                                                      
  6 Macy, Parker C            14 MVN-CA                         1:04.84  
       31.07  1:04.84                                                      
  7 Rowan, Weston C           17 UN-06-CA                       1:05.50  
       31.59  1:05.50                                                      
  8 Wang, David               18 RMDA-CA                        1:05.61  
       31.93  1:05.61                                                      
  9 Bathurst, Christian K     17 CITI-CA                        1:05.68  
       32.24  1:05.68                                                      
 10 Escobedo, Alonso R        18 UN-CC                          1:05.70  
       32.33  1:05.70                                                      
 11 Alessa, Ali H             14 MVN-CA                         1:07.33  
       32.90  1:07.33                                                      
 12 Tsai, Kurtis Y            15 CRWN-CA                        1:07.41  
       32.96  1:07.41                                                      
 13 Young, Owen P             15 GSC-CA                         1:08.51  
       32.94  1:08.51                                                      
 14 Davis, Slate R            17 ALPH-CA                        1:08.74  
       33.69  1:08.74                                                      
 15 Alshelati, Faisal N       16 MVN-CA                         1:08.89  
       34.06  1:08.89                                                      
 16 Venzlaff, Luke D          17 AZOT-CA                        1:09.17  
       33.83  1:09.17                                                      
 17 Larrick, Zach J           13 CRWN-CA                        1:09.99  
       34.27  1:09.99                                                      
 18 Snodgrass, Michael P      15 MVN-CA                         1:10.16  
       34.48  1:10.16                                                      
 19 Yong, Aidan K             17 MVN-CA                         1:11.34  
       35.02  1:11.34                                                      
 20 Kroll, Hunter F           15 MVN-CA                         1:13.94  
       36.54  1:13.94                                                      
 21 Min, Alex                 15 RMDA-CA                        1:14.43  
       36.34  1:14.43                                                      
 22 Smith, Ethan J            16 CITI-CA                        1:14.76  
       36.54  1:14.76                                                      
 23 Muley, Viggy P            17 RMDA-CA                        1:20.15  
       39.15  1:20.15                                                      
 
Men 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tretyakov, Nikita         19 UN-01-CA                       2:05.21  
       29.05  1:01.19  1:33.10  2:05.21                                    
  2 Yos, Danny                20 UN-03-CA                       2:15.95  
       32.71  1:07.61  1:42.53  2:15.95                                    
  3 White, Andrew J           17 CITI-CA                        2:16.04  
       33.11  1:08.27  1:43.41  2:16.04                                    
  4 Schreiber, Jason W        16 AZOT-CA                        2:17.74  
       31.84  1:06.99  1:42.64  2:17.74                                    
  5 Allison, Nicholas F       16 RMDA-CA                        2:18.58  
       33.28  1:08.78  1:44.73  2:18.58                                    
  6 Greco, Kevin C            17 RMDA-CA                        2:19.89  
       33.24  1:09.12  1:45.39  2:19.89                                    
  7 Yakubik, Zack A           13 CITI-CA                        2:20.51  
       33.17  1:08.49  1:44.66  2:20.51                                    
  8 Huot, Nathan T            17 AZOT-CA                        2:22.07  
       34.10  1:09.74  1:46.44  2:22.07                                    
  9 Rowan, Weston C           17 UN-06-CA                       2:22.69  
       32.48  1:08.34  1:45.33  2:22.69                                    
 10 Brinegar, Michael M       18 MVN-CA                         2:23.68  
       34.55  1:10.56  1:47.93  2:23.68                                    
 11 Magalong, Eli A           17 GWSC-CA                        2:27.02  
       35.68  1:12.71  1:50.44  2:27.02                                    
 12 Do, Bryce P               14 AZOT-CA                        2:32.38  
       35.12  1:13.18  1:52.64  2:32.38                                    
 13 Ness, Alexander S         17 SCAT-CA                        2:34.46  
       36.47  1:15.26  1:55.45  2:34.46                                    
 14 Paisley, Timo J           14 SCAT-CA                        2:34.65  
       36.30  1:15.88  1:55.54  2:34.65                                    
 15 Muley, Viggy P            17 RMDA-CA                        2:39.61  
       37.33  1:17.26  1:59.28  2:39.61                                    
 -- Macy, Parker C            14 MVN-CA                              DQ  
 
Men 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Zhang, Zhihao             22 CHN-ZZ                         1:01.89  
       29.33  1:01.89                                                      
  2 Kim, Daniel S             17 MVN-CA                         1:08.02  
       32.05  1:08.02                                                      
  3 Niayesh, Preston M        17 UN-CC                          1:08.51  
       31.88  1:08.51                                                      
  4 Tse, Chalmers K           14 CITI-CA                        1:09.84  
       32.99  1:09.84                                                      
  5 Yoo, Evan J               14 ALPH-CA                        1:09.92  
       33.25  1:09.92                                                      
  6 Epp, Addy D               15 GSC-CA                         1:10.81  
       33.26  1:10.81                                                      
  7 Park, Tommy               14 CITI-CA                        1:11.67  
       34.30  1:11.67                                                      
  8 Yong, Aidan K             17 MVN-CA                         1:11.74  
       33.19  1:11.74                                                      
  9 Wong, Bryan M             13 Tule Nation-CC                 1:12.48  
       35.49  1:12.48                                                      
 10 Lee, Michael Y            17 RMDA-CA                        1:12.59  
       34.12  1:12.59                                                      
 11 Guerin, Landry T          16 GWSC-CA                        1:12.87  
       33.78  1:12.87                                                      
 12 Brophy, Reid P            13 BLUE-CA                        1:13.25  
       34.47  1:13.25                                                      
 13 Greco, Kevin C            17 RMDA-CA                        1:14.99  
       35.74  1:14.99                                                      
 14 Fischer, Jack T           15 CITI-CA                        1:15.04  
       35.46  1:15.04                                                      
 15 Gamette, James G          16 SCAT-CA                        1:15.07  
       35.18  1:15.07                                                      
 16 Mihailescu, Robert C      16 RMDA-CA                        1:15.78  
       36.37  1:15.78                                                      
 17 Tsai, Kurtis Y            15 CRWN-CA                        1:15.88  
       35.13  1:15.88                                                      
 18 Hou, Dylan S              17 RMDA-CA                        1:15.97  
       36.12  1:15.97                                                      
 19 Blair, Aidan              16 GWSC-CA                        1:16.06  
       35.34  1:16.06                                                      
 20 Bautista, Taylor G        17 SCAT-CA                        1:16.68  
       36.27  1:16.68                                                      
 21 Wong, Preston J           16 PASA-CA                        1:17.04  
       37.09  1:17.04                                                      
 22 Johnson, Jack A           14 MVN-CA                         1:19.61  
       38.34  1:19.61                                                      
 23 Feldman, Wyatt            17 WAVE-CA                        1:19.93  
       37.69  1:19.93                                                      
 
Men 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Zhang, Zhihao             22 CHN-ZZ                         2:15.10  
       30.61  1:05.03  1:40.84  2:15.10                                    
  2 Yoo, Evan J               14 ALPH-CA                        2:28.32  
       34.13  1:12.27  1:50.69  2:28.32                                    
  3 Tse, Chalmers K           14 CITI-CA                        2:30.49  
       34.40  1:12.69  1:51.81  2:30.49                                    
  4 Park, Tommy               14 CITI-CA                        2:33.23  
       35.29  1:14.31  1:54.27  2:33.23                                    
  5 Niayesh, Preston M        17 UN-CC                          2:33.69  
       36.07  1:16.43  1:55.24  2:33.69                                    
  6 Lin, Tristan              16 PASA-CA                        2:33.98  
       34.42  1:13.68  1:54.11  2:33.98                                    
  7 McDermott, Mark P         17 GWSC-CA                        2:34.70  
       35.52  1:14.59  1:54.10  2:34.70                                    
  8 Kim, Daniel S             17 MVN-CA                         2:34.93  
       34.77  1:13.76  1:55.01  2:34.93                                    
  9 Epp, Addy D               15 GSC-CA                         2:35.32  
       35.43  1:15.33  1:55.30  2:35.32                                    
 10 Yong, Aidan K             17 MVN-CA                         2:39.43  
       36.99  1:16.27  1:58.13  2:39.43                                    
 11 Brophy, Reid P            13 BLUE-CA                        2:40.72  
       37.48  1:18.86  2:00.97  2:40.72                                    
 12 Umpornpuckdi, Ethan       15 RMDA-CA                        2:43.98  
       38.66  1:20.86  2:03.58  2:43.98                                    
 13 Wong, Preston J           16 PASA-CA                        2:44.93  
       37.79  1:18.60  2:01.74  2:44.93                                    
 14 Mihailescu, Robert C      16 RMDA-CA                        2:45.51  
       36.66  1:18.35  2:01.98  2:45.51                                    
 15 Bautista, Taylor G        17 SCAT-CA                        2:48.40  
       37.82  1:19.63  2:03.50  2:48.40                                    
 16 Johnson, Jack A           14 MVN-CA                         2:51.26  
       39.25  1:23.81  2:07.24  2:51.26                                    
 17 Feldman, Wyatt            17 WAVE-CA                        2:59.21  
       41.14  1:27.28  2:13.37  2:59.21                                    
 
Men 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Zhou, Shuchang            17 CHN-ZZ                           53.90  
       25.37    53.90                                                      
  2 Vargas, Kevin L           16 RMDA-CA                          59.16  
       28.14    59.16                                                      
  3 Navarro, Andrew S         14 BLUE-CA                          59.57  
       28.28    59.57                                                      
  4 Koster, JD D              17 UN-CC                            59.85  
       27.54    59.85                                                      
  5 Tingen, Nate N            18 AZOT-CA                          59.94  
       28.15    59.94                                                      
  6 Yoo, Ethan H              17 ALPH-CA                        1:00.45  
       28.34  1:00.45                                                      
  7 Mendez, Bernard H         17 GWSC-CA                        1:01.26  
       29.30  1:01.26                                                      
  8 Ascencio, Ryan C          17 MVN-CA                         1:01.28  
       28.87  1:01.28                                                      
  9 Brune, Noah U             16 MVN-CA                         1:01.46  
       29.20  1:01.46                                                      
 10 Huynh, Aaron S            17 AZOT-CA                        1:01.59  
       29.11  1:01.59                                                      
 11 Hernandez, Joel I         13 MVN-CA                         1:01.66  
       28.85  1:01.66                                                      
 12 Choi, Andrew              17 GSC-CA                         1:01.73  
       28.78  1:01.73                                                      
 13 Cantin, Brian P           17 MVN-CA                         1:01.93  
       28.95  1:01.93                                                      
 14 Serrano, Zachary M        17 RMDA-CA                        1:01.98  
       29.19  1:01.98                                                      
 15 Lin, Maxwell Y            16 PASA-CA                        1:02.31  
       29.65  1:02.31                                                      
 16 Perez, Bryan A            17 RMDA-CA                        1:02.53  
       29.47  1:02.53                                                      
 17 Wong, Bryce M             15 UN-CC                          1:03.13  
       30.12  1:03.13                                                      
 18 Bees, Brandon T           17 GWSC-CA                        1:03.15  
       29.79  1:03.15                                                      
 19 Heaston, Drew D           16 EAST-CA                        1:03.49  
       29.63  1:03.49                                                      
 20 Hong, Dylan S             15 CITI-CA                        1:03.84  
       29.72  1:03.84                                                      
 21 Trujillo, Jack A          15 GSC-CA                         1:03.86  
       29.59  1:03.86                                                      
 22 Gray, Ethan C             16 PASA-CA                        1:03.92  
       29.86  1:03.92                                                      
 23 Kharun, Ilya              13 BLUE-CA                        1:04.00  
       30.30  1:04.00                                                      
 24 Villa, Julian A           15 RMDA-CA                        1:04.63  
       30.64  1:04.63                                                      
 25 Mortenson, Mitchell T     17 ALPH-CA                        1:05.30  
       30.45  1:05.30                                                      
 26 Williams, Boston J        18 SCAT-CA                        1:05.37  
       29.65  1:05.37                                                      
 27 Asuncion-Duong, Aiden V   17 AZOT-CA                        1:05.75  
       31.08  1:05.75                                                      
 28 Venzlaff, Luke D          17 AZOT-CA                        1:07.02  
       30.99  1:07.02                                                      
 29 Yakubik, Zack A           13 CITI-CA                        1:07.41  
       31.24  1:07.41                                                      
 30 Correa, Chris A           15 GWSC-CA                        1:07.97  
       31.50  1:07.97                                                      
 31 Bjordahl, Samuel J        18 YST-CA                         1:08.27  
       32.57  1:08.27                                                      
 32 Lim-Effendy, Brandon T    17 CITI-CA                        1:09.77  
       33.05  1:09.77                                                      
 33 Smith, Ethan J            16 CITI-CA                        1:10.71  
       33.38  1:10.71                                                      
 33 Corbin, Kyle J            15 WAVE-CA                        1:10.71  
       31.75  1:10.71                                                      
 35 Forsythe, Jack R          17 MVN-CA                         1:11.21  
       33.05  1:11.21                                                      
 
Men 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Zhou, Shuchang            17 CHN-ZZ                         2:00.95  
       27.18    58.11  1:30.22  2:00.95                                    
  2 Vargas, Kevin L           16 RMDA-CA                        2:09.96  
       29.83  1:03.02  1:36.44  2:09.96                                    
  3 Brinegar, Michael M       18 MVN-CA                         2:12.76  
       31.12  1:05.39  1:39.90  2:12.76                                    
  4 Waddell, Matthew H        18 RMDA-CA                        2:13.00  
       30.37  1:03.77  1:38.70  2:13.00                                    
  5 Schreiber, Jason W        16 AZOT-CA                        2:13.14  
       31.15  1:04.73  1:39.55  2:13.14                                    
  6 Huot, Nathan T            17 AZOT-CA                        2:13.70  
       30.84  1:05.08  1:39.54  2:13.70                                    
  7 Koster, JD D              17 UN-CC                          2:13.96  
       29.72  1:02.76  1:37.89  2:13.96                                    
  8 Navarro, Andrew S         14 BLUE-CA                        2:14.77  
       30.76  1:05.43  1:41.51  2:14.77                                    
  9 Villa, Jonathan J         17 RMDA-CA                        2:16.64  
       30.55  1:04.46  1:39.49  2:16.64                                    
 10 Serrano, Zachary M        17 RMDA-CA                        2:16.89  
       31.11  1:06.87  1:42.33  2:16.89                                    
 11 Gray, Ethan C             16 PASA-CA                        2:18.49  
       30.46  1:04.78  1:41.97  2:18.49                                    
 12 Rodriguez, Alex F         16 RMDA-CA                        2:18.85  
       31.58  1:07.27  1:42.99  2:18.85                                    
 13 Bathurst, Christian K     17 CITI-CA                        2:18.89  
       30.58  1:05.26  1:42.61  2:18.89                                    
 14 Jung, Michael             16 RMDA-CA                        2:20.02  
       31.61  1:06.66  1:43.38  2:20.02                                    
 15 Maurer, Mike R            16 SCAT-CA                        2:21.23  
       30.60  1:06.18  1:43.10  2:21.23                                    
 16 Umpornpuckdi, Ethan       15 RMDA-CA                        2:21.48  
       31.85  1:07.55  1:44.44  2:21.48                                    
 17 Morita, Akira             16 JCCW-CA                        2:24.67  
       31.96  1:08.73  1:46.74  2:24.67                                    
 18 Mortenson, Mitchell T     17 ALPH-CA                        2:25.10  
       31.76  1:07.79  1:46.66  2:25.10                                    
 19 Bjordahl, Samuel J        18 YST-CA                         2:26.99  
       32.84  1:09.01  1:47.83  2:26.99                                    
 20 Burress, Spencer S        17 SCAT-CA                        2:28.56  
       32.24  1:10.08  1:48.98  2:28.56                                    
 21 Liu, Cario H              25 UN-01-CA                       2:29.94  
       33.06  1:10.79  1:50.14  2:29.94                                    
 22 Muley, Viggy P            17 RMDA-CA                        2:37.12  
       33.35  1:12.71  1:54.61  2:37.12                                    
 23 Lim-Effendy, Brandon T    17 CITI-CA                        2:45.82  
       33.94  1:13.85  1:57.98  2:45.82                                    
 
Men 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Vargas, Kevin L           16 RMDA-CA                        2:10.88  
       29.21  1:03.81  1:41.09  2:10.88                                    
  2 Koster, JD D              17 UN-CC                          2:15.54  
       28.66  1:04.21  1:43.11  2:15.54                                    
  3 Escobedo, Alonso R        18 UN-CC                          2:16.09  
       29.68  1:03.73  1:44.35  2:16.09                                    
  4 Schodorf, William G       16 RMDA-CA                        2:16.57  
       29.23  1:03.40  1:46.19  2:16.57                                    
  5 Lin, Tristan              16 PASA-CA                        2:18.37  
       29.61  1:06.17  1:44.87  2:18.37                                    
  6 Macy, Parker C            14 MVN-CA                         2:18.89  
       30.96  1:07.76  1:45.84  2:18.89                                    
  7 Yong, Aidan K             17 MVN-CA                         2:20.41  
       30.06  1:09.22  1:49.22  2:20.41                                    
  8 Yoo, Evan J               14 ALPH-CA                        2:20.42  
       31.13  1:09.85  1:49.43  2:20.42                                    
  9 Epp, Addy D               15 GSC-CA                         2:21.17  
       31.12  1:10.79  1:48.37  2:21.17                                    
 10 Sorosky, Spencer M        15 RMDA-CA                        2:21.43  
       29.45  1:07.50  1:48.70  2:21.43                                    
 11 Guerin, Landry T          16 GWSC-CA                        2:21.50  
       30.95  1:10.52  1:49.98  2:21.50                                    
 12 Hong, Dylan S             15 CITI-CA                        2:21.58  
       29.26  1:06.87  1:49.06  2:21.58                                    
 13 Moran, Alejandro A        18 RMDA-CA                        2:21.71  
       30.35  1:07.33  1:50.80  2:21.71                                    
 14 Fischer, Jack T           15 CITI-CA                        2:22.69  
       30.41  1:09.08  1:50.03  2:22.69                                    
 15 Snodgrass, Michael P      15 MVN-CA                         2:23.06  
       30.21  1:08.38  1:50.53  2:23.06                                    
 16 Wong, Bryce M             15 UN-CC                          2:23.08  
       31.29  1:10.25  1:51.16  2:23.08                                    
 17 Taylor, Zach E            16 GSC-CA                         2:23.97  
       30.21  1:07.32  1:49.95  2:23.97                                    
 18 Tse, Chalmers K           14 CITI-CA                        2:26.74  
       32.75  1:13.90  1:52.31  2:26.74                                    
 19 Borjal, Alexander P       15 MVN-CA                         2:28.63  
       30.61  1:07.56  1:52.45  2:28.63                                    
 20 Wagoner, Sebastian B      18 CITI-CA                        2:29.61  
       31.94  1:11.73  1:55.90  2:29.61                                    
 21 Larrick, Zach J           13 CRWN-CA                        2:29.67  
       31.68  1:10.38  1:53.81  2:29.67                                    
 22 Villa, Julian A           15 RMDA-CA                        2:32.37  
       31.19  1:09.95  1:58.97  2:32.37                                    
 -- Yos, Danny                20 UN-03-CA                            DQ  
 
Men 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wang, Yizhe               20 CHN-ZZ                         4:22.58  
       26.73    57.39  1:31.61  2:04.53  2:42.26  3:20.09  3:52.49  4:22.58
  2 Brinegar, Michael M       18 MVN-CA                         4:45.60  
       29.98  1:04.67  1:43.03  2:18.23  3:02.21  3:44.51  4:15.36  4:45.60
  3 Yos, Danny                20 UN-03-CA                       4:45.97  
       30.21  1:04.78  1:42.70  2:18.85  3:00.22  3:41.83  4:14.92  4:45.97
  4 Wong, Bryan M             13 Tule Nation-CC                 4:56.61  
       32.23  1:08.74  1:50.24  2:30.79  3:11.00  3:50.99  4:24.25  4:56.61
  5 Lin, Tristan              16 PASA-CA                        4:57.40  
       29.95  1:04.74  1:45.14  2:23.90  3:05.10  3:47.09  4:23.58  4:57.40
  6 Fischer, Jack T           15 CITI-CA                        5:00.35  
       31.23  1:07.45  1:48.27  2:28.32  3:09.50  3:52.32  4:26.85  5:00.35
  7 Snodgrass, Michael P      15 MVN-CA                         5:04.12  
       31.65  1:08.92  1:48.39  2:27.72  3:10.72  3:54.85  4:30.40  5:04.12
  8 Liu, Cario H              25 UN-01-CA                       5:06.18  
       32.53  1:09.94  1:50.19  2:30.00  3:11.57  3:54.13  4:30.97  5:06.18
  9 Heaston, Drew D           16 EAST-CA                        5:07.80  
       31.78  1:09.11  1:50.23  2:30.18  3:16.19  4:01.34  4:35.85  5:07.80
 10 Magalong, Eli A           17 GWSC-CA                        5:08.22  
       32.84  1:09.43  1:49.46  2:28.33  3:13.59  3:59.92  4:34.95  5:08.22
 11 Tse, Chalmers K           14 CITI-CA                        5:09.72  
       33.80  1:13.41  1:57.95  2:40.35  3:19.06  3:58.82  4:34.88  5:09.72
 12 Gray, Ethan C             16 PASA-CA                        5:12.94  
       31.85  1:08.46  1:50.16  2:29.40  3:15.33  4:01.02  4:37.36  5:12.94
 13 Griffin, Gerald T         17 YST-CA                         5:15.67  
       31.67  1:08.90  1:52.58  2:33.27  3:18.23  4:03.68  4:40.31  5:15.67
 14 Hobson, Aiden J           16 YST-CA                         5:17.33  
       33.23  1:11.57  1:55.28  2:38.16  3:21.94  4:06.62  4:42.85  5:17.33
 15 Larrick, Zach J           13 CRWN-CA                        5:17.65  
       33.39  1:12.33  1:53.20  2:32.74  3:16.64  4:02.28  4:40.53  5:17.65
 16 Johnson, Jack A           14 MVN-CA                         5:21.15  
       34.73  1:14.44  1:57.81  2:39.13  3:23.75  4:08.64  4:45.27  5:21.15
 17 Johnson, Dorian W         17 SCAT-CA                        5:24.43  
       31.89  1:10.10  1:53.66  2:35.11  3:24.26  4:13.09  4:49.13  5:24.43
 -- Moran, Alejandro A        18 RMDA-CA                             DQ