Day-after-CIF LCM Sr Meet - Meet Results

Day-after-CIF LCM Sr Meet
5/13/2018 - 5/13/2018
Mission Viejo, CA USA
Updated: 5/14/2018

The following meet results are available for download by clicking on the link below.
SDIF File Download
Please note that downloaded results do not represent 'official' results.

Licensed to Mission Viejo Nadadores                   HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 6.0
               2018 CA MVN Post CIF Senior LCM Meet - 5/13/2018                
                                    Results                                    
 
Mixed 14 & Over 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lou, Brian                15 AZOT-CA                24.98      24.12        
  2 Williams, Boston J        18 SCAT-CA                24.79      24.27        
  3 Yong, Aidan K             17 MVN-CA                 25.26      25.00        
  4 Cantin, Brian             17 MVN-CA                 25.61      25.05        
  5 Cortes, Albe D            18 AZOT-CA                25.44      25.18        
  6 Mejia Matamoros, Miguel      BC                     24.99      25.28        
  7 Bowman, Andrew F          16 UN-02-CA               26.03      25.36        
  8 Trujillo, Jack A          16 UN-02-CA               25.77      25.37        
  9 Gamette, James G          16 SCAT-CA                26.30      25.42        
 10 Ness, Alexander S         17 UN-02-CA               26.19      25.47        
 11 Smith, Jared D            17 SCAT-CA                26.21      25.72        
 12 Cho, Ben S                14 AZOT-CA                26.70      25.74        
 13 Inoki, Hirota             15 CULV-CA                26.57      26.00        
 14 Luna Gomez, Carlos Rogel     BC                     25.80      26.19        
 15 Shagalov, Jonathan Z      15 CULV-CA                29.46      26.25        
 16 Macy, Parker C            14 MVN-CA                    NT      26.77        
 16 Sorenson, Matt R          17 SET-CA                 26.75      26.77        
 18 Miller, Sidney C          16 AZOT-CA                27.44      26.81        
 19 Mills, Malia S            16 AZOT-CA                26.68      26.82        
 20 King, Nicholas C          16 SET-CA                 28.08      27.06        
 21 Deloney, Nick M           18 SET-CA                 28.42      27.20        
 22 Ruiz Aguilar, Carlos         BC                     26.92      27.26        
 23 Hoffman, Marriott O       18 GSC-CA                 26.67      27.30        
 24 Hernandez, Jonathan E     15 JCA-CA                 28.00      27.39        
 25 Roberts, Desmond C        16 SET-CA                 31.58      27.42        
 26 Jung, Michael             17 UN-03-CA               27.10      27.47        
 27 Phetbenjakul, Atisha      14 AZOT-CA                28.28      27.50        
 28 Tekawy, Michelle M        14 AZOT-CA                27.92      27.55        
 29 Mortenson, Katrina E      15 UN-02-CA               27.55      27.59        
 30 Lexvold, Riley E          16 MVN-CA                 27.80      27.67        
 31 Liu, Jack                 15 UN-01-CA               29.46      27.72        
 32 Gong, Victoria Y          17 UN-02-CA               28.09      28.02        
 33 Bedley, Tyler J           17 UN-01-CA               29.03      28.07        
 34 Gleason, Lauren A         16 MVN-CA                 28.13      28.31        
 35 Dang, Katelyn Q           15 AZOT-CA                28.81      28.49        
 36 Yamaguchi, Seiji J        15 CULV-CA                29.30      28.52        
 37 Burce, Malia A            17 MVN-CA                 28.25      28.67        
 38 Duncan, Aurora R          15 JCCW-CA                28.69      28.84        
 39 Nguyen, Nam H             15 SET-CA                    NT      28.93        
 40 Swailes, Hannah I         14 AZOT-CA                30.40      28.94        
 41 Minter, Dylan K           14 UN-02-CA               28.86      28.98        
 42 Mate, Vanda E             15 ALPH-CA                28.63      29.08        
 43 Torija Cazares, Henry        BC                     26.98      29.12        
 44 Silberman, Danyelle H     14 SET-CA                 30.07      29.14        
 45 Dawley, Kaitlyn C         14 SET-CA                 30.38      29.54        
 46 Dygean, Frances T         14 AZOT-CA                29.86      29.64        
 47 Crother-Collado, Gabriel  14 CULV-CA                30.25      29.81        
 48 Needell, Caroline T       17 SCAT-CA                30.60      29.83        
 49 Swift, Erin P             14 ALPH-CA                29.57      29.93        
 50 Olson, Lauren E           17 SET-CA                 31.70      29.98        
 51 Stewart, Sophia J         14 JCCW-CA                   NT      30.20        
 52 Dykstra, Lily K           14 ALPH-CA                31.50      30.49        
 53 Sanchez Salazar, Esther      BC                     28.80      30.98        
 54 Xu, Lucas                 15 JCA-CA                 32.00      31.29        
 55 Sauers, Quinn A           14 SET-CA                 35.08      31.91        
 56 Schofield, Ellie M        15 SET-CA                 32.21      32.06        
 57 Stepanian, Alex           14 SET-CA                    NT      32.07        
 58 King, Jake C              16 SET-CA                 33.06      32.12        
 59 Sanchez-Perez, Karla      18 JCCW-CA                39.38      32.94        
 60 Dominguez, Kendra Y       15 JCA-CA                 34.00      33.78        
 -- Cook, Karsyn B            15 AZOT-CA                28.20         NS        
 -- Hernandez, Diego E        17 MVN-CA                 25.75         NS        
 -- Major, Langston B         14 WAVE-CA                28.75         NS        
 -- Stevens, Lauren M         16 MVN-CA                 30.39         NS        
 -- Wooden, Emily P           14 BREA-CA                28.26         NS        
 -- Fahey, Kayla A            14 MVN-CA                 31.96         NS        
 -- O'Grattan, Abby L         18 SET-CA                 30.96         NS        
 
Mixed 14 & Over 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Margarino, Dominic G      17 SHRK`-CA               53.78      52.65        
       25.37    52.65                                                      
  2 Syrkin, Danny L           16 ROSE-CA                52.45      52.86        
       25.74    52.86                                                      
  3 Williams, Boston J        18 SCAT-CA                54.47      54.45        
       25.68    54.45                                                      
  4 Cortes, Albe D            18 AZOT-CA                54.94      54.65        
       26.13    54.65                                                      
  5 Bowman, Andrew F          16 UN-02-CA               55.60      55.22        
       26.71    55.22                                                      
  6 Neamand, Quinn            17 MVN-CA                    NT      55.38        
       26.76    55.38                                                      
  7 Williams, Nick            16 UN-02-CA               57.01      56.03        
       27.66    56.03                                                      
  8 Ness, Alexander S         17 UN-02-CA               56.93      56.13        
       27.66    56.13                                                      
  9 Rodriguez, Alex F         17 UN-03-CA               56.10      56.38        
       27.40    56.38                                                      
 10 Gamette, James G          16 SCAT-CA                56.14      56.44        
       26.99    56.44                                                      
 11 Cho, Ben S                14 AZOT-CA              1:00.06      56.76        
       26.80    56.76                                                      
 12 Mejia Matamoros, Miguel      BC                     55.33      56.79        
       27.33    56.79                                                      
 13 Dillon, Maximum A         14 TMEC-CA                58.54      57.05        
       27.74    57.05                                                      
 14 Yoo, Evan J               14 ALPH-CA                56.98      57.12        
       27.72    57.12                                                      
 15 Yoo, Ethan H              17 ALPH-CA                55.23      57.19        
       27.42    57.19                                                      
 15 Inoki, Hirota             15 CULV-CA                57.16      57.19        
       26.87    57.19                                                      
 17 Smith, Jared D            17 SCAT-CA                58.62      57.40        
       28.14    57.40                                                      
 18 Lewis, Ricky C            17 SET-CA                 57.21      57.79        
       27.87    57.79                                                      
 19 Shagalov, Jonathan Z      15 CULV-CA              1:01.87      58.07        
       28.20    58.07                                                      
 20 Burress, Spencer S        17 SCAT-CA                57.60      58.32        
       28.07    58.32                                                      
 21 King, Nicholas C          16 SET-CA               1:01.45      59.21        
       27.84    59.21                                                      
 22 Sorenson, Matt R          17 SET-CA                 59.03      59.28        
       28.14    59.28                                                      
 23 McShane, Killian J        16 MVN-CA                    NT      59.49        
       28.91    59.49                                                      
 24 Deloney, Nick M           18 SET-CA               1:02.03      59.53        
       28.55    59.53                                                      
 25 Losey, Ileeya M           15 MVN-CA                 59.57      59.64        
       28.57    59.64                                                      
 26 Borjal, Alexander P       15 MVN-CA               1:00.95      59.72        
       29.23    59.72                                                      
 27 Jung, Michael             17 UN-03-CA               57.90      59.74        
       28.38    59.74                                                      
 28 Young, Georgia G          16 UN-02-CA             1:00.54    1:00.28        
       28.66  1:00.28                                                      
 29 Hernandez, Jonathan E     15 JCA-CA               1:00.00    1:00.30        
       28.72  1:00.30                                                      
 30 Phetbenjakul, Atisha      14 AZOT-CA              1:01.69    1:00.80        
       29.24  1:00.80                                                      
 31 Syrkin, Alex S            14 ROSE-CA              1:01.00    1:00.95        
       29.44  1:00.95                                                      
 32 Talmage, Matthew D        16 BUEN-CA              1:02.12    1:02.17        
       29.39  1:02.17                                                      
 33 Yamaguchi, Seiji J        15 CULV-CA              1:05.77    1:02.19        
       29.98  1:02.19                                                      
 34 Copeland, Stella A        14 SCAT-CA              1:00.35    1:02.23        
       29.70  1:02.23                                                      
 35 Liu, Jack                 15 UN-01-CA             1:03.52    1:02.24        
       29.88  1:02.24                                                      
 36 Felix, Andrea A           18 MVN-CA               1:00.50    1:02.57        
       30.22  1:02.57                                                      
 37 Crother-Collado, Gabriel  14 CULV-CA              1:05.10    1:03.13        
       29.97  1:03.13                                                      
 38 Cushman, Sarah N          16 UN-02-CA             1:02.92    1:03.25        
       30.49  1:03.25                                                      
 39 Hein, Josephine A         14 WAVE-CA              1:01.46    1:03.51        
       30.47  1:03.51                                                      
 40 Swailes, Hannah I         14 AZOT-CA              1:05.51    1:04.01        
       30.36  1:04.01                                                      
 41 Miranda Aguilar, Danitza     BC                     58.57    1:04.04        
       30.43  1:04.04                                                      
 42 Nazarian, Brannon B       15 WAVE-CA              1:07.32    1:04.50        
       30.80  1:04.50                                                      
 43 Dawley, Kaitlyn C         14 SET-CA               1:07.42    1:04.94        
       31.11  1:04.94                                                      
 44 Nguyen, Nam H             15 SET-CA                    NT    1:05.00        
       30.66  1:05.00                                                      
 45 Urias Quijas, Sophie         BC                   1:03.34    1:05.41        
       31.33  1:05.41                                                      
 45 Harper, Lavona E          17 UN-03-CA             1:01.02    1:05.41        
       31.59  1:05.41                                                      
 47 Rynerson, Grace L         14 WAVE-CA              1:11.52    1:05.47        
       31.94  1:05.47                                                      
 48 Norden, Devin S           16 SCAT-CA              1:01.00    1:06.59        
       31.57  1:06.59                                                      
 49 Dygean, Frances T         14 AZOT-CA              1:07.02    1:06.62        
       30.94  1:06.62                                                      
 50 Mate, Vanda E             15 ALPH-CA              1:02.85    1:06.74        
       31.91  1:06.74                                                      
 51 Wennerstrom, Claire M     15 CSSC-CA              1:04.00    1:07.67        
       31.98  1:07.67                                                      
 52 Swift, Erin P             14 ALPH-CA              1:06.52    1:08.52        
       32.14  1:08.52                                                      
 53 Dillbeck, Anna K          15 SCAT-CA                   NT    1:09.59        
       32.64  1:09.59                                                      
 54 Sauers, Quinn A           14 SET-CA               1:16.13    1:09.80        
       33.50  1:09.80                                                      
 55 Guckert, Indiana M        15 UN-02-CA             1:06.46    1:09.90        
       33.73  1:09.90                                                      
 56 Schofield, Ellie M        15 SET-CA               1:09.82    1:10.47        
       33.34  1:10.47                                                      
 57 Xu, Lucas                 15 JCA-CA               1:14.00    1:11.27        
       33.51  1:11.27                                                      
 58 Dykstra, Lily K           14 ALPH-CA              1:09.70    1:11.96        
       33.61  1:11.96                                                      
 59 Dominguez, Kendra Y       15 JCA-CA               1:25.00    1:16.68        
       35.83  1:16.68                                                      
 60 Sanchez-Perez, Karla      18 JCCW-CA              1:24.12    1:17.24        
       34.52  1:17.24                                                      
 -- Major, Langston B         14 WAVE-CA              1:06.72         NS        
 -- Hernandez, Diego E        17 MVN-CA                 55.88         NS        
 -- Yao, Evan J               14 ALPH-CA                56.98         NS        
 
Mixed 14 & Over 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Margarino, Dominic G      17 SHRK`-CA             1:56.50    1:52.43        
       25.84    54.06  1:23.26  1:52.43                                    
  2 Vargas, Kevin L           16 UN-03-CA             1:57.16    1:55.54        
       27.52    56.98  1:26.26  1:55.54                                    
  3 Davis, Jake S             15 MVN-CA               2:05.47    1:58.84        
       27.55    57.41  1:28.21  1:58.84                                    
  4 Perez, Bryan A            17 UN-02-CA             2:00.74    1:59.41        
       27.76    57.97  1:28.65  1:59.41                                    
  5 Duran Mata, Sergio           BC                   1:57.67    1:59.47        
       28.03    58.53  1:29.10  1:59.47                                    
  6 Williams, Nick            16 UN-02-CA             2:01.22    1:59.75        
       28.39    59.12  1:30.20  1:59.75                                    
  7 Barragan Vazquez, Diego      BC                   1:56.09    1:59.83        
       27.58    57.27  1:28.06  1:59.83                                    
  8 Gonzalez Lopez, Luis Fer     BC                   1:57.70    2:01.38        
       29.29  1:00.69  1:31.74  2:01.38                                    
  9 Schodorf, William G       17 UN-02-CA             1:57.21    2:01.48        
       27.49    58.10  1:29.82  2:01.48                                    
 10 Sorosky, Spencer M        15 UN-02-CA             2:03.40    2:01.58        
       27.85    58.84  1:30.53  2:01.58                                    
 11 Rivas Mejia, Cuauhtemoc      BC                   1:57.66    2:01.81        
       28.15    59.12  1:31.39  2:01.81                                    
 12 Perez Vertti, Arturo         BC                   1:57.96    2:02.11        
       28.80    59.58  1:31.46  2:02.11                                    
 13 Cano Figueroa, Jose Albe     BC                   2:00.83    2:02.30        
       28.31    59.51  1:31.32  2:02.30                                    
 14 Ault, Taylor A            19 UN-02-CA             2:00.18    2:02.77        
       29.20  1:00.36  1:31.78  2:02.77                                    
 15 Luna Gomez, Felix Antoni     BC                   1:57.90    2:02.97        
       28.32    59.06  1:31.15  2:02.97                                    
 16 Lewis, Ricky C            17 SET-CA               2:02.18    2:03.71        
       28.31    59.98  1:32.17  2:03.71                                    
 17 Talmage, Jason M          17 UN-02-CA             2:01.21    2:04.03        
       28.50    59.64  1:31.82  2:04.03                                    
 18 Goh, Ryan R               16 MVN-CA               2:02.18    2:04.39        
       28.93  1:00.50  1:32.57  2:04.39                                    
 19 Snodgrass, Michael P      15 MVN-CA               2:06.44    2:04.50        
       29.36  1:02.21  1:33.61  2:04.50                                    
 20 Umpornpuckdi, Ethan       15 UN-03-CA             2:03.97    2:04.55        
       28.93  1:00.40  1:32.70  2:04.55                                    
 21 Serrano, Zachary M        17 UN-02-CA             2:06.94    2:05.99        
       29.43  1:01.46  1:33.40  2:05.99                                    
 22 McShane, Killian J        16 MVN-CA               2:09.69    2:06.75        
       29.19  1:01.16  1:34.16  2:06.75                                    
 23 Gonzalez Mujica, Alan        BC                   2:05.88    2:07.16        
       29.37  1:01.66  1:35.58  2:07.16                                    
 24 Dillon, Maximum A         14 TMEC-CA              2:06.54    2:07.38        
       29.32  1:02.39  1:35.94  2:07.38                                    
 25 Cortes, Albe D            18 AZOT-CA                   NT    2:07.54        
       28.34  1:01.94  1:35.94  2:07.54                                    
 26 Shagalov, Jonathan Z      15 CULV-CA              2:21.06    2:08.00        
       28.93  1:01.80  1:35.61  2:08.00                                    
 27 Aguilar Ortega, Martha R     BC                   2:08.95    2:09.10        
       31.10  1:03.90  1:37.13  2:09.10                                    
 28 Escobedo Velazquez, Eliu     BC                   2:01.06    2:10.14        
       29.67  1:02.59  1:36.33  2:10.14                                    
 29 Goudie, Matt D            17 MVN-CA               2:05.72    2:10.69        
       29.55  1:01.93  1:35.98  2:10.69                                    
 30 Sulkevich, Kathleen A     18 UN-02-CA             2:07.50    2:10.70        
       31.42  1:04.81  1:37.69  2:10.70                                    
 31 Oien, Natalie E           16 MVN-CA               2:09.58    2:10.87        
       30.52  1:03.75  1:37.58  2:10.87                                    
 32 Copeland, Stella A        14 SCAT-CA              2:10.18    2:11.18        
       30.26  1:03.28  1:37.20  2:11.18                                    
 33 Aguilar Ortega, Rogelio      BC                   2:08.06    2:11.39        
       31.25  1:04.96  1:38.83  2:11.39                                    
 34 Carlos, Junie L           15 MVN-CA               2:13.10    2:11.97        
       30.79  1:04.73  1:38.49  2:11.97                                    
 35 Castillo Hernandez, Paol     BC                   2:10.15    2:12.23        
       30.56  1:04.55  1:38.60  2:12.23                                    
 36 Cushman, Sarah N          16 UN-02-CA             2:11.54    2:12.33        
       31.21  1:05.13  1:39.23  2:12.33                                    
 37 King, Nicholas C          16 SET-CA               2:17.28    2:12.34        
       28.91  1:01.56  1:37.31  2:12.34                                    
 38 Miranda Aguilar, Danitza     BC                   2:06.10    2:12.35        
       30.01  1:03.14  1:37.73  2:12.35                                    
 39 Fimbres, Noelle M         18 UN-02-CA             2:06.73    2:13.38        
       30.95  1:04.85  1:39.35  2:13.38                                    
 40 Billotte, Samuel D        14 CSSC-CA              2:20.87    2:15.36        
       30.49  1:05.47  1:40.49  2:15.36                                    
 41 Maynez Gonzalez, Ana         BC                   2:10.55    2:15.63        
       32.14  1:06.77  1:41.43  2:15.63                                    
 42 Hein, Josephine A         14 WAVE-CA              2:12.91    2:17.46        
       32.43  1:07.39  1:43.01  2:17.46                                    
 43 Aguilar Sanchez, Paulett     BC                   2:11.99    2:18.26        
       31.94  1:06.81  1:42.27  2:18.26                                    
 44 Urias Quijas, Sophie         BC                   2:12.92    2:18.68        
       31.89  1:07.13  1:42.93  2:18.68                                    
 45 Needell, Caroline T       17 SCAT-CA              2:15.11    2:18.82        
       31.74  1:07.14  1:43.21  2:18.82                                    
 46 Nazarian, Brannon B       15 WAVE-CA              2:19.62    2:18.89        
       31.66  1:06.98  1:43.16  2:18.89                                    
 47 Yamano, Kelsie A          14 SCAT-CA              2:23.63    2:21.21        
       32.01  1:07.95  1:44.85  2:21.21                                    
 48 Maslog, Nicole G          16 UN-03-CA             2:12.61    2:25.24        
       33.15  1:10.28  1:48.19  2:25.24                                    
 -- Burress, Spencer S        17 SCAT-CA              2:02.77         NS        
 -- Fahey, Kayla A            14 MVN-CA               2:19.85         NS        
 -- Medina Renteria, Paloma      BC                   2:13.91         NS        
 
Mixed 14 & Over 400 LC Meter Freestyle Requested Split Swim-off
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Swim-off
  1 Paisley, Timo J           14 SCAT-CA                   NT    4:42.34        
 
Mixed 14 & Over 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Vargas, Kevin L           16 UN-03-CA             4:02.69    4:02.51        
       28.38    59.45  1:30.64  2:01.84  2:32.05  3:02.70  3:32.77  4:02.51
  2 Schodorf, William G       17 UN-02-CA             4:05.90    4:08.12        
       28.06    59.14  1:30.11  2:00.99  2:32.23  3:04.09  4:08.12         
  3 Davis, Jake S             15 MVN-CA               4:20.81    4:09.73        
       28.59  1:00.00  1:31.31  2:03.16  2:34.88  3:07.12  3:38.81  4:09.73
  4 Lee, Michael Y            18 UN-03-CA             4:04.68    4:10.24        
                59.58  4:10.24                                             
  5 Kroll, Hunter F           15 MVN-CA               4:16.01    4:10.26        
       29.32  1:00.68  1:31.98  2:04.04  2:35.79  3:07.93  3:39.86  4:10.26
  6 Barragan Vazquez, Diego      BC                   4:02.46    4:11.02        
       28.50    59.84  1:31.59  2:03.22  2:35.26  3:07.47  3:39.39  4:11.02
  7 Perez Vertti, Arturo         BC                   4:04.26    4:11.49        
       29.86  1:01.57  1:33.12  2:05.47  2:37.19  3:09.63  3:41.31  4:11.49
  8 Cano Figueroa, Jose Albe     BC                   4:11.65    4:13.01        
       28.54  1:00.24  1:32.22  2:04.44  2:36.90  3:09.42  3:41.65  4:13.01
  9 Rodriguez, Alex F         17 UN-03-CA             4:12.85    4:15.14        
       29.18  1:01.16  1:34.13  2:07.02  2:40.27  3:12.76  3:44.79  4:15.14
 10 Goh, Ryan R               16 MVN-CA               4:17.55    4:15.88        
       29.24  1:01.48  1:33.97  2:06.54  2:38.88  3:11.44  3:44.47  4:15.88
 11 Hou, Dylan S              17 UN-03-CA             4:12.53    4:16.67        
       29.00  1:01.83  1:34.73  2:07.57           3:13.38  3:45.46  4:16.67
 12 Rivas Mejia, Cuauhtemoc      BC                   4:07.89    4:16.69        
       29.10  1:00.95  1:33.13  2:05.68  2:38.26  3:11.02  3:44.53  4:16.69
 13 Ault, Taylor A            19 UN-02-CA             4:11.12    4:16.73        
       29.67  1:01.81  1:34.63  2:07.54  2:40.44  3:13.43  3:45.88  4:16.73
 14 Sorosky, Spencer M        15 UN-02-CA             4:17.37    4:16.88        
       29.29  1:01.33  1:34.02  2:06.20  2:38.72  3:11.83  3:44.37  4:16.88
 15 Camacho Salgado, Diego       BC                   4:17.38    4:18.49        
       28.61  1:01.23  1:34.38  2:07.53  2:40.49  3:13.28  3:46.34  4:18.49
 16 Allison, Nicholas F       17 UN-02-CA             4:17.44    4:19.60        
       29.49  1:01.67  1:34.25  2:06.79  2:39.48  3:12.56  3:46.28  4:19.60
 17 Waddell, Matthew H        18 UN-02-CA             4:08.73    4:19.77        
       28.84  1:00.20  1:32.65  2:05.16  2:38.82  3:12.81  3:46.83  4:19.77
 18 Duran Mata, Sergio           BC                   4:03.78    4:20.64        
       29.65  1:02.55  1:35.46  2:06.98           3:11.42  3:46.25  4:20.64
 19 Lewis, Ricky C            17 SET-CA               4:19.70    4:20.72        
       29.54  1:01.60  1:34.98  2:08.51  2:42.51  3:15.77  3:48.95  4:20.72
 20 Luna Gomez, Felix Antoni     BC                   4:09.15    4:21.49        
       28.80  1:01.16  1:33.89  2:07.39  2:41.15  3:14.47  3:47.87  4:21.49
 21 Aguilar Ortega, Martha R     BC                   4:19.08    4:22.24        
       30.45  1:03.38  1:36.50  2:09.44  2:42.79  3:16.25  3:50.00  4:22.24
 22 Umpornpuckdi, Ethan       15 UN-03-CA             4:15.92    4:22.78        
       29.47  1:02.02  1:35.20  2:08.56  2:41.80  3:15.74  3:49.49  4:22.78
 23 Hollis, Gavin M           18 MVN-CA               4:11.81    4:23.90        
       28.65  1:01.77  1:35.55  2:09.32  2:42.98  3:17.28  3:51.31  4:23.90
 24 Snodgrass, Michael P      15 MVN-CA               4:28.89    4:24.89        
       29.71  1:02.79  1:35.92  2:09.07  2:42.95  3:17.05  3:51.37  4:24.89
 25 Mota Ezpinoza, Leonel        BC                   4:34.06    4:28.06        
       30.31  1:03.94  1:37.92  2:12.23  2:46.70  3:21.41  3:55.19  4:28.06
 26 Aguilar Ortega, Rogelio      BC                   4:30.07    4:28.29        
                                2:11.44  2:45.49  3:20.14  3:54.71  4:28.29
 27 Escobedo Velazquez, Eliu     BC                   4:12.39    4:28.37        
              1:01.86           2:09.84           3:19.23  4:28.37         
 28 Burress, Spencer S        17 SCAT-CA              4:21.06    4:28.49        
       29.94  1:04.20  1:38.54  2:13.23  2:47.95  3:22.04  3:55.96  4:28.49
 29 Sulkevich, Kathleen A     18 UN-02-CA             4:21.72    4:29.29        
       31.92  1:06.23  1:40.24  2:14.28  2:48.29  3:22.28  3:56.05  4:29.29
 30 Oien, Natalie E           16 MVN-CA               4:30.05    4:31.35        
       29.48  1:03.63           2:12.26  2:46.68  3:21.75  3:56.92  4:31.35
 31 Billotte, Joshua C        16 CSSC-CA              4:30.00    4:31.74        
       30.48  1:04.20  1:38.56  2:13.43  2:48.35  3:23.57  3:58.28  4:31.74
 32 Wilson, Brock W           15 UN-03-CA             4:28.96    4:31.90        
       30.89  1:05.03  1:39.71  2:14.36  2:49.61  3:24.83  3:59.35  4:31.90
 33 Santa Ana, Rosalee Mira   21 UN-03-CA             4:24.06    4:32.82        
       31.60  1:05.92  1:40.72  2:15.72  2:50.22  3:24.91  3:59.28  4:32.82
 34 Cushman, Sarah N          16 UN-02-CA             4:32.54    4:34.18        
            06.:11999  1:41.07  2:16.12  2:50.73  3:25.90  4:00.35  4:34.18
 35 Castillo Hernandez, Paol     BC                   4:30.22    4:34.30        
                                2:14.48  2:49.83  3:25.21  4:00.04  4:34.30
 36 Lawrence, Maelynn M       17 UN-02-CA             4:30.13    4:34.48        
                       1:39.85  2:15.30  2:50.97  3:26.17  4:01.13  4:34.48
 37 Torres Alonso, Daniela       BC                   4:29.31    4:35.67        
       31.84  1:06.68  1:41.43  2:16.73  2:51.90  3:27.13  4:01.82  4:35.67
 38 Fimbres, Noelle M         18 UN-02-CA             4:24.03    4:35.68        
       31.09  1:04.89  1:39.23  2:14.12  2:49.24  3:24.65  4:00.73  4:35.68
 39 Quezada Villa, Katia         BC                   4:34.28    4:39.23        
       32.06  1:06.83  1:41.87  2:17.26  2:52.71  3:28.56  4:04.22  4:39.23
 40 Billotte, Samuel D        14 CSSC-CA              4:48.01    4:39.92        
       31.06  1:05.72  1:41.19  2:17.20  2:53.55  3:29.55  4:05.43  4:39.92
 41 Goudie, Matt D            17 MVN-CA               4:30.03    4:39.99        
                                2:13.00  2:49.35  3:26.74  4:03.28  4:39.99
 42 Aguilar Sanchez, Paulett     BC                   4:31.32    4:41.90        
                                                  3:28.77  4:05.18  4:41.90
 43 Maslog, Nicole G          16 UN-03-CA             4:33.99    4:44.87        
       32.38  1:07.56  1:43.36  2:19.54  2:55.24  3:31.75  4:08.69  4:44.87
 44 Lee, Emma K               15 UN-02-CA             4:41.12    4:45.77        
       32.51  1:08.44  1:45.02  2:21.68  2:58.23  3:34.86  4:11.16  4:45.77
 45 Urias Quijas, Sophie         BC                   4:34.52    4:46.75        
       32.76  1:08.63  1:45.23  2:21.68  2:58.14  3:34.57  4:11.11  4:46.75
 46 Kanemitsu, Caitlyn M      16 UN-03-CA             4:39.38    4:48.42        
       33.04  1:09.27  1:45.78  2:22.23  2:58.76  3:35.62  4:12.43  4:48.42
 47 Luo, Andrew               14 CSSC-CA              5:01.91    4:48.93        
       32.10  1:07.67  1:44.12  2:21.07  2:58.42  3:36.13  4:13.14  4:48.93
 48 Nazarian, Brannon B       15 WAVE-CA              4:42.05    4:51.35        
       32.67  1:08.52  1:45.17  2:22.28  2:59.34  3:37.04  4:14.52  4:51.35
 49 Rynerson, Grace L         14 WAVE-CA              5:15.97    4:51.68        
       33.36  1:09.40  1:46.55  2:23.18  3:00.54  3:37.99  4:15.12  4:51.68
 50 Hein, Josephine A         14 WAVE-CA              4:43.03    4:51.69        
       32.79  1:08.35  1:45.05  2:22.31  2:59.62  3:37.13  4:14.64  4:51.69
 51 Maynez Gonzalez, Ana         BC                   4:31.19    4:52.69        
                       1:41.59  2:17.51  2:53.35  3:30.46  4:06.87  4:52.69
 52 Yamano, Kelsie A          14 SCAT-CA              5:04.25    4:56.91        
       32.65  1:09.72  1:47.07  2:25.05  3:03.02  3:41.37  4:19.48  4:56.91
 53 Schofield, Ellie M        15 SET-CA               5:09.69    5:06.70        
       34.30  1:11.61  1:50.68  2:29.58  3:09.33  3:49.04  4:28.63  5:06.70
 54 Sauers, Quinn A           14 SET-CA                    NT    5:14.93        
       35.48  1:15.40  1:55.60  2:35.39  3:15.51  3:56.14  4:35.81  5:14.93
 -- Medina Renteria, Paloma      BC                   4:42.85         NS        
 -- Gorey, Madeline J         15 MVN-CA               4:44.97         NS        
 -- Fahey, Kayla A            14 MVN-CA               4:55.80         NS        
 
Mixed 14 & Over 800 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Barragan Vazquez, Diego      BC                   8:39.62    8:44.27        
       29.82  1:02.64  1:35.52  2:08.93  2:41.90  3:15.22  3:48.46  4:21.83
     4:54.56  5:27.37  6:00.10  6:33.07  7:05.71  7:39.10  8:12.01  8:44.27
  2 Rivas Mejia, Cuauhtemoc      BC                   8:36.60    8:50.44        
       30.16  1:02.74  1:35.75  2:08.91  2:42.49  3:15.48  3:48.81  4:22.22
     4:55.66  5:29.98  6:04.02  6:38.13  7:11.22  7:45.08  8:18.13  8:50.44
  3 Gonzalez Lopez, Luis Fer     BC                   8:48.46    8:55.90        
       31.31  1:05.01  1:38.68  2:12.49  2:45.80  3:19.63  3:53.15  4:26.98
     5:00.25  5:34.25  6:07.88  6:41.83  7:15.18  7:49.08  8:22.94  8:55.90
  4 Luna Gomez, Felix Antoni     BC                   8:40.19    8:58.52        
       30.36  1:03.38  1:37.05  2:10.94  2:44.93  3:19.51  3:54.00  4:27.80
     5:01.59  5:35.76  6:09.36  6:43.72  7:17.61  7:51.28  8:24.88  8:58.52
  5 Escobedo Velazquez, Eliu     BC                   8:58.50    9:11.30        
       30.72  1:04.61  1:38.74  2:13.49  2:47.25  3:21.14  3:55.46  4:29.76
     5:03.72  5:38.42  6:14.10  6:49.89  7:25.09  8:00.38  8:36.41  9:11.30
  6 Billotte, Joshua C        16 CSSC-CA              9:43.82    9:26.69        
       31.67  1:06.73  1:42.03  2:16.88  2:51.89  3:27.57  4:02.87  4:38.82
     5:15.06  5:51.21  6:27.80  7:04.82  7:40.91  8:17.30  8:53.26  9:26.69
  7 Paisley, Timo J           14 SCAT-CA              9:43.00    9:27.16        
       31.35  1:06.55  1:42.15  2:18.21  2:54.17  3:30.19  4:06.00  4:42.34
     5:18.21  5:54.45  6:30.74  7:07.03  7:42.18  8:18.40  8:53.21  9:27.16
  8 Castillo Hernandez, Paol     BC                   9:18.34    9:31.58        
       32.26  1:08.04  1:44.15  2:20.26  2:56.30  3:32.44  4:08.62  4:44.66
     5:20.38  5:56.55  6:32.66  7:08.83  7:44.77  8:21.19  8:56.72  9:31.58
  9 Penner, Julianna          15 WAVE-CA              9:28.10    9:36.88        
       33.39  1:09.82  1:46.24  2:22.76  2:59.10  3:35.60  4:11.66  4:48.12
     5:24.27  6:00.46  6:36.75  7:12.96  7:45.86  8:25.66  8:55.05  9:36.88
 10 Quezada Villa, Katia         BC                   9:27.60    9:38.22        
       33.18  1:08.89  1:44.87  2:20.80  2:56.98  3:33.03  4:09.32  4:45.77
     5:22.27  5:58.74  6:35.33  7:12.22  7:49.04  8:25.98  9:02.56  9:38.22
 11 Maynez Gonzalez, Ana         BC                   9:31.75    9:50.01        
       33.60  1:09.88  1:46.60  2:23.34  2:59.84  3:37.00  4:13.59  4:51.23
     5:27.97  6:06.47  6:43.45  7:20.96  7:58.93  8:37.24  9:13.73  9:50.01
 12 Aguilar Sanchez, Paulett     BC                   9:24.84    9:51.25        
       33.44  1:09.69  1:45.88  2:22.67  2:59.27  3:36.20  4:13.21  4:50.44
     5:27.74  6:05.50  6:43.09  7:20.90  7:58.47  8:36.35  9:14.01  9:51.25
 13 Crother-Collado, Gabriel  14 CULV-CA             10:11.52   10:01.21        
       33.15  1:09.24  1:46.40  2:24.04  3:01.22  3:38.48  4:15.89  4:53.94
     5:31.92  6:10.23  6:48.79  7:27.61  8:06.61  8:45.46  9:24.19 10:01.21
 14 De la O, Austin K         14 UN-02-CA            10:02.72   10:09.06        
       32.90  1:10.27  1:47.52  2:25.82  3:03.76  3:42.69  4:20.85  4:59.60
     5:37.62  6:16.33  6:56.23  7:35.35  8:13.41  8:53.74  9:32.55 10:09.06
 15 Stewart, Sophia J         14 JCCW-CA             10:16.00   10:17.96        
       32.65  1:10.42  1:48.21  2:26.49  3:05.22  3:44.62  4:23.82  5:03.39
     5:42.48  6:22.54  7:01.61  7:41.53  8:22.03  9:01.80  9:40.88 10:17.96
 -- Medina Renteria, Paloma      BC                   9:39.94         NS        
 
Mixed 14 & Over 1500 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cano Figueroa, Jose Albe     BC                  16:26.34   16:30.95        
       28.93  1:01.28  1:34.01  2:06.94  2:39.49  3:12.65  3:45.65  4:18.73
     4:51.79  5:24.93  5:58.16  6:31.12  7:04.30  7:37.66  8:11.07  8:44.98
     9:18.55  9:51.98 10:26.09 10:59.75 11:33.18 12:06.15 12:39.60 13:12.64
    13:45.73 14:18.78 14:52.01 15:25.28 15:58.59 16:30.95                  
  2 Perez Vertti, Arturo         BC                  15:59.76   16:34.22        
       30.30  1:03.06  1:35.46  2:08.22  2:40.96  3:13.95  3:47.19  4:20.63
     4:53.85  5:26.86  5:58.42  6:30.89  7:03.28  7:36.21  8:09.48  8:43.07
     9:16.32  9:50.24 10:23.84 10:57.87 11:31.87 12:06.32 12:40.17 13:13.89
    13:47.16 14:20.35 14:54.43 15:28.03 16:01.26 16:34.22                  
  3 Kroll, Hunter F           15 MVN-CA              16:49.59   16:41.16        
       30.43  1:02.99  1:36.04  2:09.10  2:42.48  3:15.50  3:48.17  4:21.04
     4:54.00  5:26.86  6:00.03  6:33.41  7:06.89  7:40.54  8:14.06  8:47.52
     9:20.87  9:54.49 10:28.00 11:01.45 11:35.18 12:08.77 12:42.75 13:16.87
    13:50.98 14:25.36 14:59.61 15:34.18 16:08.32 16:41.16                  
  4 Duran Mata, Sergio           BC                  16:10.66   17:20.30        
       30.23  1:03.48  1:37.43  2:10.77  2:45.12  3:19.73  3:55.05  4:30.58
     5:05.70  5:40.54  6:15.47  6:50.55  7:25.08  8:00.31  8:35.24  9:10.23
     9:45.52 10:20.46 10:55.52 11:30.88 12:06.31 12:41.45 13:16.54 13:51.95
    14:27.53 15:02.77 15:38.36 16:13.72 16:48.24 17:20.30                  
  5 Aguilar Ortega, Martha R     BC                  16:38.00   17:20.59        
       31.69  1:05.60  1:40.05  2:14.33  2:49.01  3:23.58  3:58.17  4:32.26
     5:06.44  5:40.95  6:15.25  6:50.25  7:24.71  7:59.84  8:34.72  9:10.01
     9:44.96 10:20.19 10:55.16 11:30.67 12:05.57 12:40.83 13:16.11 13:51.60
    14:26.86 15:02.64 15:37.80 16:13.13 16:47.77 17:20.59                  
  6 Aguilar Ortega, Rogelio      BC                  17:39.29   18:17.91        
       32.84  1:07.02  1:42.10  2:17.16  2:52.49  3:28.30  4:04.57  4:40.77
     5:16.91  5:53.81  6:30.74  7:07.87  7:45.22  8:22.84  9:00.08  9:37.51
    10:14.38 10:51.75 11:29.41 12:06.66 12:44.35 13:21.65 13:58.91 14:36.06
    15:13.54 15:50.79 16:27.52 17:04.84 17:41.78 18:17.91                  
  7 Bui, Thomas T             14 SCOR-CA                   NT   18:56.55        
       33.92  1:12.43  1:50.93  2:29.90  3:08.10  3:47.19  4:25.43  5:04.56
     5:42.39  6:21.65  6:43.92           6:59.48  7:38.73  8:16.82  8:56.00
     9:33.27 10:12.31 10:50.29 11:29.10 12:06.96 12:45.71 13:23.25 14:02.09
    14:39.23 15:17.63 15:51.23 16:32.93 17:09.38 18:56.55                  
 
Mixed 14 & Over 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Camacho Salgado, Diego       BC                     58.23      59.59        
       29.03    59.59                                                      
  2 Ruvalcaba Cruz, Fernando     BC                     58.77      59.77        
       29.47    59.77                                                      
  3 Allison, Nicholas F       17 UN-02-CA             1:00.38    1:00.32        
       29.39  1:00.32                                                      
  4 Trujillo, Jack A          16 UN-02-CA             1:01.26    1:00.40        
       29.66  1:00.40                                                      
  5 Miller, Sidney C          16 AZOT-CA              1:11.94    1:04.88        
       30.83  1:04.88                                                      
  6 Laughlin, T�a R           16 BUEN-CA              1:03.04    1:05.00        
       31.47  1:05.00                                                      
  7 Hollis, Gavin M           18 MVN-CA               1:02.59    1:05.20        
       31.01  1:05.20                                                      
  8 Gong, Victoria Y          17 UN-02-CA             1:05.99    1:07.30        
       32.44  1:07.30                                                      
  9 Talmage, Jason M          17 UN-02-CA             1:03.00    1:07.38        
       32.50  1:07.38                                                      
 10 Duncan, Aurora R          15 JCCW-CA              1:07.98    1:07.79        
       32.79  1:07.79                                                      
 11 Talmage, Matthew D        16 BUEN-CA              1:10.59    1:08.42        
       32.83  1:08.42                                                      
 12 Carlos, Junie L           15 MVN-CA               1:09.26    1:08.73        
       33.99  1:08.73                                                      
 13 Torija Cazares, Henry        BC                   1:06.08    1:11.23        
       34.95  1:11.23                                                      
 14 Swift, Erin P             14 ALPH-CA              1:12.32    1:11.73        
       34.60  1:11.73                                                      
 15 Forker, Devon E           16 MVN-CA               1:13.37    1:12.77        
       35.73  1:12.77                                                      
 16 Lawrence, Maelynn M       17 UN-02-CA             1:12.45    1:12.79        
       35.40  1:12.79                                                      
 17 Miranda Aguilar, Danitza     BC                   1:06.87    1:12.81        
       35.18  1:12.81                                                      
 18 Parra Gonzalez, Mariana      BC                   1:11.04    1:12.84        
       35.74  1:12.84                                                      
 19 Icheva, Gabriela K        15 UN-02-CA             1:11.86    1:14.41        
       35.80  1:14.41                                                      
 20 Stewart, Sophia J         14 JCCW-CA              1:14.00    1:14.76        
       35.67  1:14.76                                                      
 21 Olson, Lauren E           17 SET-CA               1:18.57    1:15.75        
       36.27  1:15.75                                                      
 22 Johnson, Leah M           16 UN-03-CA             1:13.97    1:17.78        
       37.74  1:17.78                                                      
 23 Rynerson, Grace L         14 WAVE-CA              1:25.58    1:18.36        
       37.91  1:18.36                                                      
 -- Dunn, Faith K             19 UN-02-CA             1:10.96         DQ        
       34.98       DQ                                                      
 -- Major, Langston B         14 WAVE-CA              1:16.81         NS        
 -- Gorey, Madeline J         15 MVN-CA               1:13.55         NS        
 
Mixed 14 & Over 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ruvalcaba Cruz, Fernando     BC                   2:06.61    2:09.71        
       30.79  1:04.10  1:37.89  2:09.71                                    
  2 Taylor, Zach E            17 GSC-CA               2:11.72    2:10.55        
       30.16  1:02.19  1:35.93  2:10.55                                    
  3 Camacho Salgado, Diego       BC                   2:05.32    2:11.48        
       30.35  1:03.87  1:37.71  2:11.48                                    
  4 Torija Cazares, Henry        BC                   2:22.65    2:33.42        
       36.14  1:15.52  1:54.94  2:33.42                                    
  5 Parra Gonzalez, Mariana      BC                   2:29.44    2:35.32        
       37.02  1:16.31  1:56.00  2:35.32                                    
  6 Macias Ruiz, Alejandra       BC                   2:35.30    2:44.44        
       38.57  1:20.29  2:02.46  2:44.44                                    
  7 Olson, Lauren E           17 SET-CA               2:49.22    2:45.99        
       38.45  1:21.06  2:04.34  2:45.99                                    
  8 Pham, Justin              17 SET-CA                    NT    3:03.75        
       41.96  1:29.14  2:16.94  3:03.75                                    
 
Mixed 14 & Over 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Schildwachter, Ryan A     18 AZOT-CA              1:08.18    1:05.80        
       30.79  1:05.80                                                      
  2 Lum, Justin D             18 UN-02-CA             1:06.78    1:06.34        
       30.87  1:06.34                                                      
  3 Yoo, Evan J               14 ALPH-CA              1:09.78    1:08.21        
       32.18  1:08.21                                                      
  4 Lou, Brian                15 AZOT-CA              1:10.06    1:09.02        
       32.96  1:09.02                                                      
  5 Yong, Aidan K             17 MVN-CA               1:09.32    1:10.12        
       33.43  1:10.12                                                      
  6 Ocegueda Hernandez, Cesa     BC                   1:08.64    1:11.06        
       33.09  1:11.06                                                      
  7 Luna Diaz, Juan Carlos       BC                   1:09.26    1:11.09        
       33.78  1:11.09                                                      
  8 Ren, Kevin S              14 BREA-CA              1:11.49    1:11.12        
       33.72  1:11.12                                                      
  9 Bui, Thomas T             14 SCOR-CA              1:12.17    1:12.16        
       34.56  1:12.16                                                      
 10 Borjal, Alexander P       15 MVN-CA               1:12.83    1:12.53        
       33.88  1:12.53                                                      
 11 Gamette, James G          16 SCAT-CA              1:11.36    1:12.73        
       34.04  1:12.73                                                      
 12 Lopez Lopez, Rodrigo         BC                   1:12.71    1:13.69        
       34.89  1:13.69                                                      
 13 Fukai, Joey H             15 CULV-CA              1:13.29    1:14.24        
       35.06  1:14.24                                                      
 14 Cebreros Gracia, Jorge       BC                   1:12.61    1:14.26        
       34.90  1:14.26                                                      
 15 Tekawy, Michelle M        14 AZOT-CA              1:14.87    1:14.31        
       35.09  1:14.31                                                      
 16 Sorenson, Matt R          17 SET-CA               1:12.56    1:14.79        
       35.14  1:14.79                                                      
 17 Luna Gomez, Carlos Rogel     BC                   1:13.13    1:15.12        
       34.92  1:15.12                                                      
 18 Lu, Allen Z               15 SET-CA               1:28.52    1:16.40        
       35.73  1:16.40                                                      
 19 Andrade, Kelli A          16 UN-03-CA             1:17.76    1:16.85        
       36.59  1:16.85                                                      
 20 Bromby, Josh K            17 SET-CA               1:17.96    1:17.00        
       36.63  1:17.00                                                      
 21 Phetbenjakul, Atisha      14 AZOT-CA              1:16.81    1:17.03        
       36.56  1:17.03                                                      
 22 Bedley, Tyler J           17 UN-01-CA             1:16.62    1:17.13        
       36.87  1:17.13                                                      
 23 Hoyt, Clarissa M          16 UN-02-CA             1:16.82    1:17.44        
       36.74  1:17.44                                                      
 24 Pham, Justin              17 SET-CA               1:18.00    1:17.54        
       36.18  1:17.54                                                      
 25 Ruiz Aguilar, Carlos         BC                   1:14.02    1:18.44        
       36.05  1:18.44                                                      
 26 Moreno Osuna, Ashely Dar     BC                   1:17.08    1:18.95        
       37.54  1:18.95                                                      
 27 Escobar Medina, Aaron On     BC                   1:14.10    1:19.44        
       37.07  1:19.44                                                      
 28 Okubo, Sydney N           18 AZOT-CA              1:18.04    1:19.61        
       37.79  1:19.61                                                      
 29 Macias Ruiz, Natalia         BC                   1:15.68    1:19.93        
       37.68  1:19.93                                                      
 30 Riendeau, Adrian K        14 SCOR-CA              1:22.39    1:20.55        
       37.70  1:20.55                                                      
 31 Luo, Andrew               14 CSSC-CA              1:22.74    1:20.67        
       38.18  1:20.67                                                      
 32 Burce, Malia A            17 MVN-CA                    NT    1:22.34        
       38.19  1:22.34                                                      
 33 Nguyen, Nam H             15 SET-CA                    NT    1:22.83        
       39.16  1:22.83                                                      
 34 Baker, Emily N            18 MVN-CA               1:17.29    1:23.12        
       38.79  1:23.12                                                      
 35 Gleason, Lauren A         16 MVN-CA               1:19.94    1:23.62        
       38.08  1:23.62                                                      
 36 Villela Ruiz, Jennifer       BC                   1:20.10    1:25.56        
       39.98  1:25.56                                                      
 37 Xu, Lucas                 15 JCA-CA               1:30.00    1:25.68        
       40.26  1:25.68                                                      
 38 Swailes, Hannah I         14 AZOT-CA              1:28.82    1:25.71        
       39.56  1:25.71                                                      
 39 Stepanian, Alex           14 SET-CA                    NT    1:26.09        
       40.59  1:26.09                                                      
 40 Yamano, Kelsie A          14 SCAT-CA              1:25.99    1:26.38        
       41.25  1:26.38                                                      
 41 Silberman, Danyelle H     14 SET-CA               1:22.95    1:26.54        
       40.49  1:26.54                                                      
 42 Lowengrub, Collette A     15 AZOT-CA              1:25.31    1:26.94        
       41.22  1:26.94                                                      
 43 King, Jake C              16 SET-CA               1:33.95    1:28.44        
       40.28  1:28.44                                                      
 44 Wennerstrom, Claire M     15 CSSC-CA              1:27.00    1:29.41        
       41.46  1:29.41                                                      
 -- O'Grattan, Abby L         18 SET-CA                    NT         NS        
 -- Yao, Evan J               14 ALPH-CA              1:09.78         NS        
 
Mixed 14 & Over 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Schreiber, Jason W        16 AZOT-CA              2:22.80    2:22.77        
       32.18  1:07.90  1:45.03  2:22.77                                    
  2 Lum, Justin D             18 UN-02-CA             2:23.41    2:25.87        
       33.55  1:10.54  1:47.26  2:25.87                                    
  3 Lowengrub, David G        18 AZOT-CA              2:23.20    2:31.31        
       33.27  1:10.75  1:49.64  2:31.31                                    
  4 Luna Diaz, Juan Carlos       BC                   2:29.56    2:33.99        
       35.18  1:14.58  1:54.49  2:33.99                                    
  5 Ocegueda Hernandez, Cesa     BC                   2:29.75    2:36.89        
       35.50  1:15.78  1:56.91  2:36.89                                    
  6 Luna Gomez, Carlos Rogel     BC                   2:39.23    2:40.39        
       36.17  1:17.90  1:59.49  2:40.39                                    
  7 Tekawy, Michelle M        14 AZOT-CA              2:41.15    2:41.69        
       37.14  1:18.38  2:00.32  2:41.69                                    
  8 Bui, Thomas T             14 SCOR-CA              2:41.47    2:42.13        
       37.14  1:19.09  2:01.06  2:42.13                                    
  8 Moreno Osuna, Ashely Dar     BC                   2:39.52    2:42.13        
       37.08  1:18.48  2:00.10  2:42.13                                    
 10 Cebreros Gracia, Jorge       BC                   2:35.16    2:43.32        
       36.39  1:17.81  2:00.37  2:43.32                                    
 11 Anderson, Amanda N        17 AZOT-CA              2:42.22    2:43.56        
       36.84  1:17.28  2:00.26  2:43.56                                    
 12 Ruiz Aguilar, Carlos         BC                   2:40.20    2:48.32        
       37.78  1:20.99  2:04.13  2:48.32                                    
 13 Macias Ruiz, Natalia         BC                   2:42.00    2:49.46        
       39.12  1:22.42  2:05.89  2:49.46                                    
 14 Lu, Allen Z               15 SET-CA               3:06.04    2:49.69        
       39.01  1:22.85  2:06.16  2:49.69                                    
 15 Bedley, Tyler J           17 UN-01-CA             2:46.89    2:51.25        
       38.62  1:22.33  2:06.59  2:51.25                                    
 16 Escobar Medina, Aaron On     BC                   2:40.75    2:53.41        
       38.49  1:22.12  2:07.99  2:53.41                                    
 17 Bromby, Josh K            17 SET-CA               2:51.57    2:54.02        
       39.02  1:22.88  2:07.90  2:54.02                                    
 18 Villalvazo Sanchez, Vale     BC                   2:50.96    2:55.53        
       41.06  1:26.00  2:10.74  2:55.53                                    
 19 Villela Ruiz, Jennifer       BC                   2:50.47    3:01.36        
       40.56  1:26.36  2:13.78  3:01.36                                    
 20 Silberman, Danyelle H     14 SET-CA               3:02.04    3:04.17        
       42.20  1:29.02  2:16.85  3:04.17                                    
 21 Stepanian, Alex           14 SET-CA                    NT    3:08.53        
       42.81  1:30.67  2:19.35  3:08.53                                    
 22 King, Jake C              16 SET-CA               3:18.67    3:15.15        
       42.38  1:32.67  2:23.34  3:15.15                                    
 -- Hou, Dylan S              17 UN-03-CA             2:30.44         DQ        
       34.67  1:13.00  1:52.01       DQ                                    
 -- Ren, Kevin S              14 BREA-CA              2:37.09         DQ        
       35.92  1:16.41  1:57.62       DQ                                    
 -- Wang, David               18 UN-03-CA             2:25.57         NS        
 -- Fukai, Joey H             15 CULV-CA              2:49.89         NS        
 -- Schildwachter, Ryan A     18 AZOT-CA                   NT         NS        
 -- O'Grattan, Abby L         18 SET-CA                    NT         NS        
 
Mixed 14 & Over 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Syrkin, Danny L           16 ROSE-CA                55.36      54.64        
       25.60    54.64                                                      
  2 Fernandez P. Urbina, Asc     BC                     56.82      58.42        
       27.47    58.42                                                      
  3 Neamand, Quinn            17 MVN-CA               1:00.48      58.87        
       27.75    58.87                                                      
  4 Williams, Boston J        18 SCAT-CA              1:00.77      58.95        
       27.62    58.95                                                      
  5 Cantin, Brian             17 MVN-CA               1:00.38      59.47        
       27.87    59.47                                                      
  6 Moretnson, Mitchell T     17 UN-02-CA               58.89      59.49        
       27.25    59.49                                                      
  7 Ascencio, Ryan C          18 MVN-CA                 58.45      59.68        
       27.96    59.68                                                      
  8 Lopez Lopez, Rodrigo         BC                     59.29      59.84        
       27.88    59.84                                                      
  9 Huot, Nathan T            18 AZOT-CA                59.68      59.86        
       28.23    59.86                                                      
 10 Waddell, Matthew H        18 UN-02-CA               59.79    1:00.27        
       28.53  1:00.27                                                      
 11 Maurer, Mike R            17 SCAT-CA              1:00.17    1:00.33        
       28.37  1:00.33                                                      
 12 Bowman, Andrew F          16 UN-02-CA             1:02.33    1:00.85        
       27.80  1:00.85                                                      
 13 Mejia Matamoros, Miguel      BC                   1:03.28    1:02.34        
       29.32  1:02.34                                                      
 14 Mota Ezpinoza, Leonel        BC                   1:00.96    1:03.15        
       29.95  1:03.15                                                      
 15 Hoang, Alan B             15 SET-CA               1:02.92    1:03.19        
       28.95  1:03.19                                                      
 16 Deloney, Nick M           18 SET-CA               1:11.04    1:03.48        
       28.69  1:03.48                                                      
 17 Macy, Parker C            14 MVN-CA                    NT    1:03.79        
       29.73  1:03.79                                                      
 18 Wilson, Brock W           15 UN-03-CA             1:04.30    1:03.94        
       29.42  1:03.94                                                      
 19 Hoyt, Clarissa M          16 UN-02-CA             1:06.02    1:05.59        
       31.08  1:05.59                                                      
 20 Torres Alonso, Daniela       BC                   1:05.39    1:05.66        
       31.24  1:05.66                                                      
 21 Syrkin, Alex S            14 ROSE-CA              1:07.00    1:06.01        
       30.63  1:06.01                                                      
 22 Dang, Katelyn Q           15 AZOT-CA              1:06.27    1:06.14        
       30.78  1:06.14                                                      
 22 Okubo, Sydney N           18 AZOT-CA              1:06.21    1:06.14        
       30.72  1:06.14                                                      
 24 Miller, Sidney C          16 AZOT-CA              1:03.42    1:06.21        
       29.68  1:06.21                                                      
 25 Losey, Ileeya M           15 MVN-CA               1:05.51    1:06.58        
       30.75  1:06.58                                                      
 26 Roberts, Desmond C        16 SET-CA               1:14.22    1:06.65        
       30.59  1:06.65                                                      
 27 Santa Ana, Rosalee Mira   21 UN-03-CA             1:06.44    1:07.06        
       31.28  1:07.06                                                      
 28 Felix, Andrea A           18 MVN-CA               1:06.30    1:07.13        
       31.22  1:07.13                                                      
 29 Riendeau, Adrian K        14 SCOR-CA              1:08.30    1:07.53        
       31.35  1:07.53                                                      
 30 Icheva, Gabriela K        15 UN-02-CA             1:04.58    1:07.64        
       31.51  1:07.64                                                      
 31 Escobar Medina, Aaron On     BC                   1:03.40    1:07.83        
       30.18  1:07.83                                                      
 32 Kohlenberger, Piper C     14 AZOT-CA              1:07.56    1:07.89        
       31.40  1:07.89                                                      
 33 Mortenson, Katrina E      15 UN-02-CA             1:05.61    1:07.92        
       31.19  1:07.92                                                      
 34 Liu, Jack                 15 UN-01-CA             1:10.99    1:07.97        
       30.80  1:07.97                                                      
 35 Billotte, Samuel D        14 CSSC-CA              1:10.00    1:08.17        
       31.59  1:08.17                                                      
 36 Forker, Devon E           16 MVN-CA               1:07.63    1:08.47        
       32.44  1:08.47                                                      
 37 Gomez Ramirez, Maria Jos     BC                   1:07.58    1:08.73        
       32.37  1:08.73                                                      
 38 Sanchez Salazar, Esther      BC                   1:07.05    1:08.96        
       32.35  1:08.96                                                      
 39 Laughlin, T�a R           16 BUEN-CA              1:03.14    1:09.18        
       31.51  1:09.18                                                      
 40 Andrade, Kelli A          16 UN-03-CA             1:10.64    1:09.64        
       32.50  1:09.64                                                      
 41 Castro, Giuliana L        15 CULV-CA              1:12.20    1:09.70        
       33.32  1:09.70                                                      
 42 Norden, Devin S           16 SCAT-CA              1:14.25    1:10.01        
       32.14  1:10.01                                                      
 43 Lowengrub, Collette A     15 AZOT-CA              1:10.66    1:10.14        
       32.79  1:10.14                                                      
 44 Hernandez, Jonathan E     15 JCA-CA                    NT    1:10.26        
       32.13  1:10.26                                                      
 45 Lee, Emma K               15 UN-02-CA             1:10.94    1:11.77        
       33.62  1:11.77                                                      
 46 Macias Ruiz, Alejandra       BC                   1:09.16    1:12.39        
       33.50  1:12.39                                                      
 47 Yamaguchi, Seiji J        15 CULV-CA              1:21.63    1:12.56        
       32.40  1:12.56                                                      
 48 Schreiber, Sophia M       14 AZOT-CA              1:15.61    1:12.60        
       33.67  1:12.60                                                      
 49 Luo, Andrew               14 CSSC-CA              1:11.90    1:12.86        
       33.48  1:12.86                                                      
 50 Dawley, Kaitlyn C         14 SET-CA               1:15.88    1:14.27        
       33.44  1:14.27                                                      
 51 Dykstra, Lily K           14 ALPH-CA              1:16.88    1:17.91        
       35.63  1:17.91                                                      
 52 Dillbeck, Anna K          15 SCAT-CA              1:21.30    1:18.40        
       36.39  1:18.40                                                      
 -- Major, Langston B         14 WAVE-CA              1:18.53         NS        
 -- Copelan, Rachel L         18 MVN-CA               1:08.22         NS        
 -- Cook, Karsyn B            15 AZOT-CA              1:06.05         NS        
 
Mixed 14 & Over 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fernandez P. Urbina, Asc     BC                   2:06.02    2:10.23        
       30.66  1:04.67  1:37.73  2:10.23                                    
  2 Huot, Nathan T            18 AZOT-CA              2:08.68    2:10.31        
       29.73  1:03.16  1:36.85  2:10.31                                    
  3 Ascencio, Ryan C          18 MVN-CA               2:06.97    2:11.01        
       30.04  1:03.76  1:37.39  2:11.01                                    
  4 Maurer, Mike R            17 SCAT-CA              2:10.99    2:11.19        
       30.08  1:03.72  1:37.12  2:11.19                                    
  5 Taylor, Davis G           16 MVN-CA               2:12.92    2:13.23        
       30.24  1:04.09  1:38.71  2:13.23                                    
  6 Lopez Lopez, Rodrigo         BC                   2:11.43    2:18.79        
       31.67  1:07.56  1:44.21  2:18.79                                    
  7 Mota Ezpinoza, Leonel        BC                   2:12.64    2:18.91        
       31.44  1:07.89  1:43.59  2:18.91                                    
  8 Torres Alonso, Daniela       BC                   2:21.22    2:21.31        
       32.36  1:08.75  1:44.61  2:21.31                                    
  9 Moran, Alejandro A        18 UN-02-CA             2:13.42    2:22.82        
       31.73  1:08.93  1:46.41  2:22.82                                    
 10 Billotte, Joshua C        16 CSSC-CA              2:23.78    2:24.60        
       32.26  1:09.06  1:47.00  2:24.60                                    
 11 Penner, Julianna          15 WAVE-CA              2:24.07    2:25.43        
       32.90  1:09.54  1:47.33  2:25.43                                    
 12 Hoang, Alan B             15 SET-CA               2:20.52    2:28.28        
       33.11  1:09.27  1:49.10  2:28.28                                    
 13 Kanemitsu, Caitlyn M      16 UN-03-CA             2:26.34    2:28.80        
       32.98  1:10.08  1:49.03  2:28.80                                    
 14 Kohlenberger, Piper C     14 AZOT-CA              2:26.33    2:28.82        
       33.20  1:12.89  1:51.33  2:28.82                                    
 15 Quezada Villa, Katia         BC                   2:26.05    2:29.13        
       33.82  1:11.52  1:50.36  2:29.13                                    
 16 Sanchez Salazar, Esther      BC                   2:26.08    2:34.22        
       33.84  1:12.57  1:53.01  2:34.22                                    
 17 Roberts, Desmond C        16 SET-CA                    NT    2:35.09        
       32.92  1:11.98  1:54.07  2:35.09                                    
 18 Castro, Giuliana L        15 CULV-CA              2:36.24    2:35.57        
       35.38  1:15.49  1:55.58  2:35.57                                    
 19 Villalvazo Sanchez, Vale     BC                   2:33.52    2:38.39        
       35.11  1:15.75  1:56.93  2:38.39                                    
 20 Macias Ruiz, Alejandra       BC                   2:31.86    2:44.25        
       35.28  1:17.71  2:00.92  2:44.25                                    
 -- Copelan, Rachel L         18 MVN-CA               2:33.76         NS        
 
Mixed 14 & Over 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ocegueda Hernandez, Cesa     BC                   2:10.17    2:11.97        
       28.13  1:00.87  1:40.91  2:11.97                                    
  2 Perez, Bryan A            17 UN-02-CA             2:17.96    2:15.76        
       28.20  1:04.48  1:46.37  2:15.76                                    
  3 Lee, Michael Y            18 UN-03-CA             2:16.97    2:16.32        
       29.31  1:07.31  1:46.35  2:16.32                                    
  4 Gonzalez Lopez, Luis Fer     BC                   2:14.03    2:16.98        
       30.27  1:07.97  1:46.17  2:16.98                                    
  5 Serrano, Zachary M        17 UN-02-CA             2:14.45    2:17.20        
       28.58  1:03.64  1:44.55  2:17.20                                    
  6 Ruvalcaba Cruz, Fernando     BC                   2:16.58    2:17.25        
       29.57  1:00.89  1:45.15  2:17.25                                    
  7 Dillon, Maximum A         14 TMEC-CA              2:16.92    2:18.18        
       29.55  1:05.88  1:45.70  2:18.18                                    
  8 Yoo, Ethan H              17 ALPH-CA              2:21.53    2:20.43        
       28.42  1:05.66  1:46.80  2:20.43                                    
  9 Hoang, Alan B             15 SET-CA               2:23.76    2:20.59        
       29.95  1:07.29  1:47.61  2:20.59                                    
 10 Fernandez P. Urbina, Asc     BC                   2:17.13    2:20.78        
       28.09  1:04.98  1:47.95  2:20.78                                    
 11 Gonzalez Mujica, Alan        BC                   2:20.87    2:21.98        
       29.65  1:07.00  1:50.22  2:21.98                                    
 12 Lexvold, Riley E          16 MVN-CA               2:22.16    2:26.08        
       30.27  1:08.53  1:52.32  2:26.08                                    
 13 Lu, Allen Z               15 SET-CA                    NT    2:26.42        
       31.14  1:09.97  1:52.37  2:26.42                                    
 14 Anderson, Amanda N        17 AZOT-CA              2:26.84    2:26.85        
       31.47  1:09.78  1:51.93  2:26.85                                    
 15 Cebreros Gracia, Jorge       BC                   2:23.90    2:26.99        
       30.19  1:10.63  1:52.89  2:26.99                                    
 16 Duncan, Aurora R          15 JCCW-CA              2:29.55    2:27.84        
       31.56  1:09.52  1:53.68  2:27.84                                    
 17 Laughlin, T�a R           16 BUEN-CA              2:27.61    2:28.09        
       31.45  1:08.62  1:54.13  2:28.09                                    
 18 Icheva, Gabriela K        15 UN-02-CA             2:23.48    2:30.03        
       31.81  1:10.59  1:55.64  2:30.03                                    
 19 Macias Ruiz, Natalia         BC                   2:26.98    2:31.95        
       35.05  1:14.85  1:57.58  2:31.95                                    
 20 Dunn, Faith K             19 UN-02-CA             2:37.89    2:32.34        
       31.67  1:10.96  1:57.29  2:32.34                                    
 21 Harper, Lavona E          17 UN-03-CA             2:29.23    2:32.63        
       34.35  1:13.56  1:59.24  2:32.63                                    
 22 Riendeau, Adrian K        14 SCOR-CA              2:34.42    2:33.66        
       31.77  1:10.11  1:58.83  2:33.66                                    
 23 Gomez Ramirez, Maria Jos     BC                   2:30.42    2:34.55        
       32.00  1:13.53  1:59.38  2:34.55                                    
 24 Baker, Emily N            18 MVN-CA               2:26.13    2:35.31        
       32.73  1:13.87  2:00.16  2:35.31                                    
 25 Lowengrub, Collette A     15 AZOT-CA              2:34.47    2:35.32        
       32.15  1:11.65  1:58.27  2:35.32                                    
 26 Villela Ruiz, Jennifer       BC                   2:33.09    2:38.00        
       33.80  1:15.77  2:01.12  2:38.00                                    
 27 Schreiber, Sophia M       14 AZOT-CA              2:43.74    2:38.19        
       33.06  1:11.97  2:00.79  2:38.19                                    
 28 Parra Gonzalez, Mariana      BC                   2:38.29    2:38.26        
       34.30  1:12.83  2:02.73  2:38.26                                    
 29 De la O, Austin K         14 UN-02-CA             2:40.27    2:39.03        
       33.08  1:16.01  2:03.80  2:39.03                                    
 30 Pham, Justin              17 SET-CA                    NT    2:40.56        
       32.76  1:18.79  2:02.72  2:40.56                                    
 31 Wennerstrom, Claire M     15 CSSC-CA                   NT    2:47.68        
       36.29  1:22.11  2:09.38  2:47.68                                    
 32 Dillbeck, Anna K          15 SCAT-CA              2:52.47    2:48.52        
       35.41  1:19.26  2:10.83  2:48.52                                    
 33 Guckert, Indiana M        15 UN-02-CA             2:44.06    2:49.86        
       36.87  1:19.83  2:11.88  2:49.86                                    
 -- Wang, David               18 UN-03-CA             2:09.23         NS        
 -- Stevens, Lauren M         16 MVN-CA               2:30.94         NS        
 
Mixed 14 & Over 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Taylor, Davis G           16 MVN-CA               4:41.64    4:37.91        
       28.72  1:01.59  1:37.34  2:12.83  2:52.95  3:34.17  4:06.04  4:37.91
  2 Luna Diaz, Juan Carlos       BC                   4:38.13    4:41.91        
       29.90  1:04.26  1:41.27  2:16.47  2:55.55  3:36.04  4:09.36  4:41.91
  3 Moran, Alejandro A        18 UN-02-CA             4:43.68    4:54.72        
       29.73  1:04.59  1:43.15  2:21.97  3:04.67  3:49.20  4:22.81  4:54.72
  4 Gonzalez Mujica, Alan        BC                   4:56.28    4:57.37        
       30.78  1:05.91  1:45.14  2:23.91  3:07.15  3:51.83  4:24.86  4:57.37
  5 Moreno Osuna, Ashely Dar     BC                   5:06.82    5:15.69        
       32.48  1:09.49  1:52.89  2:35.87  3:17.97  4:02.22  4:39.83  5:15.69
  6 Johnson, Leah M           16 UN-03-CA             5:10.19    5:16.76        
       32.13  1:09.69  1:52.20  2:33.31  3:18.05  4:04.23  4:40.70  5:16.76
  7 Rosmann, Sydney L         15 AZOT-CA              5:13.74    5:21.00        
       33.10  1:11.23  1:50.19  2:29.28  3:17.58  4:07.00  4:44.41  5:21.00
  8 Penner, Julianna          15 WAVE-CA              5:13.30    5:21.38        
       32.46  1:09.24  1:52.21  2:34.74  3:20.76  4:09.32  4:45.92  5:21.38
  9 Villalvazo Sanchez, Vale     BC                   5:26.68    5:24.75        
       33.60  1:12.09  1:54.39  2:36.04  3:22.75  4:09.96  4:47.69  5:24.75
 10 Gomez Ramirez, Maria Jos     BC                   5:20.38    5:25.00        
       33.72  1:13.02  1:56.35  2:39.38  3:26.34  4:13.10  4:49.03  5:25.00