Speedo Grand Challenge hosted by NOVA - Meet Results

Speedo Grand Challenge hosted by NOVA
5/25/2018 - 5/27/2018
Irvine, CA USA
Updated: 5/28/2018

The following meet results are available for download by clicking on the link below.
SDIF File Download
Please note that downloaded results do not represent 'official' results.

Licensed to Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.                  HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 6.0
                          2018 SPEEDO GRAND CHALLENGE                          
          HOST: IRVINE NOVAQUATICS  WM  WOOLLETT AQ CTR 5/25-27/2018           
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 7-12 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        MEET: M 27.23   5/27/2018 Lily Neumann, WEST -CA                       
                30.27  MIN 2018 Grand Challenge
 Meet Qualifying:  30.27
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A-Final
  1 Lily Neumann              12 WEST                   28.38      27.23MMIN    
  2 Teia Salvino              12 PATH                   28.49      27.50 MIN    
  3 Ayden Min                 12 RMDA                   29.30      28.63 MIN    
  4 Kennedy McPhail           12 RAA                    29.11      28.73 MIN    
  5 Izzy Cox                  12 MRA                    29.23      28.91 MIN    
  5 Chloe Stinson             11 MVN                    28.79      28.91 MIN    
 
Girls 7-12 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        MEET: M 27.23   5/27/2018 Lily Neumann, WEST -CA                       
                30.27  MIN 2018 Grand Challenge
 Meet Qualifying:  30.27
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Lily Neumann              12 WEST                   28.37      28.38 qMIN   
  2 Teia Salvino              12 PATH                   29.60      28.49 qMIN   
  3 Chloe Stinson             11 MVN                    29.26      28.79 qMIN   
  4 Kennedy McPhail           12 RAA                    29.81      29.11 qMIN   
  5 Izzy Cox                  12 MRA                    29.34      29.23 qMIN   
  6 Ayden Min                 12 RMDA                   29.80      29.30 qMIN   
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 Chloe Addiego             12 ROSE                   29.53      29.50 MIN    
  8 Sophie Brahe              12 MVN                    26.05Y     29.59 MIN    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Allison Mann              12 SCAL                   30.13      29.67 MIN    
 10 Jesie Castaneda           12 RAA                    30.83      29.92 MIN    
 11 Hojung Yoon               12 ROSE                   25.69Y     30.11 MIN    
 12 Nia Lawrence              12 FSON                   26.17Y     30.19 MIN    
 13 Ariel Lin                 11 NOVA                   30.58      30.33        
 14 Lia Wiyanto               11 NOVA                   26.41Y     30.38        
 15 Kayla Han                  9 BREA                   30.67      30.47        
 16 Courtney Brennan          12 GSC                    31.63      30.57        
 17 Ella Bettencourt          12 TNT                    30.42      30.69        
 18 Claire Creager            12 MVN                    31.54      30.77        
 19 Gianna Garcia             12 RA                     32.53      31.41        
 19 Pryzym Losey              12 MVN                    30.75      31.41        
 
Girls 7-12 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        MEET: M 59.47      5/2016 Justina Kozan, BREA-CA                       
              1:04.97  MIN 2018 Grand Challenge
 Meet Qualifying:  1:04.97
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A-Final
  1 Asia Kozan                12 BREA                 1:01.60    1:01.74 MIN    
                  29.72     1:01.74 (32.02)                                        
  2 Allison Mann              12 SCAL                 1:03.51    1:02.67 MIN    
                  30.14     1:02.67 (32.53)                                        
  3 Izzy Cox                  12 MRA                  1:05.32    1:02.76 MIN    
                  30.72     1:02.76 (32.04)                                        
  4 Ayden Min                 12 RMDA                 1:03.31    1:03.46 MIN    
                  30.27     1:03.46 (33.19)                                        
  5 Teia Salvino              12 PATH                 1:03.86    1:03.87 MIN    
                  30.32     1:03.87 (33.55)                                        
  6 Alexa Wong                11 TNT                  1:06.93    1:07.03        
                  32.32     1:07.03 (34.71)                                        
 
Girls 7-12 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        MEET: M 59.47      5/2016 Justina Kozan, BREA-CA                       
              1:04.97  MIN 2018 Grand Challenge
 Meet Qualifying:  1:04.97
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Asia Kozan                12 BREA                 1:01.74    1:01.60 qMIN   
                  30.12     1:01.60 (31.48)                                        
  2 Lily Neumann              12 WEST                 1:01.08    1:02.85 qMIN   
                  30.43     1:02.85 (32.42)                                        
  3 Ayden Min                 12 RMDA                 1:04.39    1:03.31 qMIN   
                  30.35     1:03.31 (32.96)                                        
  4 Allison Mann              12 SCAL                 1:04.34    1:03.51 qMIN   
                  30.99     1:03.51 (32.52)                                        
  5 Teia Salvino              12 PATH                   53.42Y   1:03.86 qMIN   
                  30.81     1:03.86 (33.05)                                        
  6 Izzy Cox                  12 MRA                  1:03.55    1:05.32 q      
                  30.74     1:05.32 (34.58)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 Kayla Han                  9 BREA                 1:07.77    1:05.41        
                  31.37     1:05.41 (34.04)                                        
  8 Pryzym Losey              12 MVN                  1:04.68    1:05.64        
                  31.93     1:05.64 (33.71)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Alexa Wong                11 TNT                  1:10.00    1:06.93        
                  32.60     1:06.93 (34.33)                                        
 10 Drew Black                11 TNT                  1:09.32    1:07.67        
                  32.86     1:07.67 (34.81)                                        
 
Girls 7-12 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        MEET: M 31.58      5/2016 Justina Kozan, BREA-CA                       
                35.18  MIN 2018 Grand Challenge
 Meet Qualifying:  35.18
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A-Final
  1 Lily Neumann              12 WEST                   32.82      31.67 MIN    
  2 Asia Kozan                12 BREA                   32.67      32.29 MIN    
  3 Kennedy McPhail           12 RAA                    32.97      32.72 MIN    
  4 Hojung Yoon               12 ROSE                   32.45      32.79 MIN    
  5 Claire Creager            12 MVN                    33.75      33.44 MIN    
  6 Claire Fu                 12 NOVA                   33.76      33.93 MIN    
 
Girls 7-12 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        MEET: M 31.58      5/2016 Justina Kozan, BREA-CA                       
                35.18  MIN 2018 Grand Challenge
 Meet Qualifying:  35.18
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hojung Yoon               12 ROSE                   34.35      32.45 qMIN   
  2 Asia Kozan                12 BREA                   32.42      32.67 qMIN   
  3 Lily Neumann              12 WEST                   32.41      32.82 qMIN   
  4 Kennedy McPhail           12 RAA                    29.53Y     32.97 qMIN   
  5 Claire Creager            12 MVN                    35.29      33.75 qMIN   
  6 Claire Fu                 12 NOVA                   34.79      33.76 qMIN   
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 Anagha Kondury            12 NOVA                   33.49      33.82 MIN    
  8 Lia Wiyanto               11 NOVA                   34.64      34.07 MIN    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Teia Salvino              12 PATH                   35.00      34.26 MIN    
 10 Nia Lawrence              12 FSON                   30.73Y     34.66 MIN    
 10 Chloe Stinson             11 MVN                    36.38      34.66 MIN    
 12 Isabel Horaska            12 RA                     34.65      34.74 MIN    
 13 Makena Wong               12 SCAL                   30.33Y     35.10 MIN    
 14 Izzy Cox                  12 MRA                    33.33      35.20        
 15 Alexia Duncan             12 JCCW                   29.97Y     35.21        
 16 Caroline Powell           12 NOVA                   31.14Y     35.23        
 17 Amber Paul                12 ROSE                   30.53Y     35.26        
 18 Esther Cannesson          12 ROSE                   30.09Y     35.34        
 19 Courtney Brennan          12 GSC                    29.96Y     35.36        
 20 Ella Bettencourt          12 TNT                    30.47Y     35.44        
 21 Sophie Brahe              12 MVN                    29.89Y     35.51        
 22 Gianna Garcia             12 RA                     30.78Y     36.21        
 23 Ruth Harkins              12 NOVA                   31.12Y     36.27        
 24 Lola Kim                  12 ROSE                   31.00Y     36.30        
 
Girls 7-12 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        MEET: M 1:07.02      5/2016 Justina Kozan, BREA-CA                     
                1:15.11  MIN 2018 Grand Challenge
 Meet Qualifying:  1:15.11
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A-Final
  1 Asia Kozan                12 BREA                 1:10.60    1:08.91 MIN    
                  33.73     1:08.91 (35.18)                                        
  2 Hojung Yoon               12 ROSE                 1:10.53    1:10.00 MIN    
                  33.81     1:10.00 (36.19)                                        
  3 Claire Fu                 12 NOVA                 1:12.87    1:10.58 MIN    
                  34.64     1:10.58 (35.94)                                        
  4 Isabel Horaska            12 RA                   1:12.10    1:12.43 MIN    
                  35.15     1:12.43 (37.28)                                        
  5 Kennedy McPhail           12 RAA                  1:13.18    1:13.07 MIN    
                  35.26     1:13.07 (37.81)                                        
  6 Anagha Kondury            12 NOVA                 1:13.22    1:13.18 MIN    
                  35.44     1:13.18 (37.74)                                        
 
Girls 7-12 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        MEET: M 1:07.02      5/2016 Justina Kozan, BREA-CA                     
                1:15.11  MIN 2018 Grand Challenge
 Meet Qualifying:  1:15.11
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hojung Yoon               12 ROSE                 1:13.08    1:10.53 qMIN   
                  34.29     1:10.53 (36.24)                                        
  2 Asia Kozan                12 BREA                 1:12.54    1:10.60 qMIN   
                  34.44     1:10.60 (36.16)                                        
  3 Lily Neumann              12 WEST                 1:10.05    1:11.47 qMIN   
                  34.74     1:11.47 (36.73)                                        
  4 Isabel Horaska            12 RA                   1:12.89    1:12.10 qMIN   
                  34.76     1:12.10 (37.34)                                        
  5 Claire Fu                 12 NOVA                 1:11.24    1:12.87 qMIN   
                  35.18     1:12.87 (37.69)                                        
  6 Kennedy McPhail           12 RAA                  1:14.97    1:13.18 qMIN   
                  34.22     1:13.18 (38.96)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 Anagha Kondury            12 NOVA                 1:14.53    1:13.22 MIN    
                  35.50     1:13.22 (37.72)                                        
  8 Claire Creager            12 MVN                  1:04.84Y   1:14.04 MIN    
                  35.69     1:14.04 (38.35)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Sophie Brahe              12 MVN                  1:05.10Y   1:16.04        
                  36.14     1:16.04 (39.90)                                        
 10 Teia Salvino              12 PATH                 1:03.81Y   1:16.11        
                  36.43     1:16.11 (39.68)                                        
 11 Courtney Brennan          12 GSC                  1:16.43    1:16.30        
                  36.23     1:16.30 (40.07)                                        
 12 Amber Paul                12 ROSE                 1:05.02Y   1:16.86        
                  36.58     1:16.86 (40.28)                                        
 13 Makena Wong               12 SCAL                 1:17.51    1:17.22        
                  36.59     1:17.22 (40.63)                                        
 
Girls 7-12 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        MEET: M 35.09      5/2014 Lauren McCormack, TOC-PC                     
                38.22  MIN 2018 Grand Challenge
 Meet Qualifying:  38.22
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A-Final
  1 Angelica Benitez          12 FSON                   36.66      36.56 MIN    
  2 Claire Fu                 12 NOVA                   37.08      36.65 MIN    
  3 Ella Bettencourt          12 TNT                    37.68      36.95 MIN    
  4 Reese Meister             11 RIPT                   37.03      37.10 MIN    
  5 Sydney Willson            11 MVN                    37.05      37.27 MIN    
  6 Lola Kim                  12 ROSE                   37.66      37.72 MIN    
 
Girls 7-12 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        MEET: M 35.09      5/2014 Lauren McCormack, TOC-PC                     
                38.22  MIN 2018 Grand Challenge
 Meet Qualifying:  38.22
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Angelica Benitez          12 FSON                   37.09      36.66 qMIN   
  2 Reese Meister             11 RIPT                   32.38Y     37.03 qMIN   
  3 Sydney Willson            11 MVN                    33.08Y     37.05 qMIN   
  4 Claire Fu                 12 NOVA                   37.78      37.08 qMIN   
  5 Lola Kim                  12 ROSE                   32.55Y     37.66 qMIN   
  6 Ella Bettencourt          12 TNT                    33.04Y     37.68 qMIN   
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 Aira Takeuchi             12 CERR                   33.50Y     38.08 MIN    
  8 Lily Neumann              12 WEST                   32.91Y     38.89        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Ava Olson                 12 TNT                    41.11      38.96        
 10 Izzy Cox                  12 MRA                    38.17      39.65        
 
Girls 7-12 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        MEET: M 1:17.20   5/26/2018 Asia Kozan, BREA-CA                        
                1:24.46  MIN 2018 Grand Challenge
 Meet Qualifying:  1:24.46
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A-Final
  1 Asia Kozan                12 BREA                 1:19.56    1:17.20MMIN    
                  37.70     1:17.20 (39.50)                                        
  2 Angelica Benitez          12 FSON                 1:19.26    1:17.95 MIN    
                  37.15     1:17.95 (40.80)                                        
  3 Claire Fu                 12 NOVA                 1:20.54    1:18.77 MIN    
                  37.46     1:18.77 (41.31)                                        
  4 My Nguyen                 12 CAST                 1:21.48    1:20.32 MIN    
                  37.71     1:20.32 (42.61)                                        
  5 Sydney Willson            11 MVN                  1:19.95    1:20.57 MIN    
                  38.43     1:20.57 (42.14)                                        
  6 Ava Olson                 12 TNT                  1:24.47    1:29.77        
                  42.40     1:29.77 (47.37)                                        
 
Girls 7-12 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        MEET: M 1:17.20   5/26/2018 Asia Kozan, BREA-CA                        
                1:24.46  MIN 2018 Grand Challenge
 Meet Qualifying:  1:24.46
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Angelica Benitez          12 FSON                 1:16.82    1:19.26 qMIN   
                  38.07     1:19.26 (41.19)                                        
  2 Asia Kozan                12 BREA                 1:24.08    1:19.56 qMIN   
                  38.90     1:19.56 (40.66)                                        
  3 Sydney Willson            11 MVN                  1:23.83    1:19.95 qMIN   
                  38.25     1:19.95 (41.70)                                        
  4 Claire Fu                 12 NOVA                 1:19.02    1:20.54 qMIN   
                  38.29     1:20.54 (42.25)                                        
  5 My Nguyen                 12 CAST                 1:10.57Y   1:21.48 qMIN   
                  38.46     1:21.48 (43.02)                                        
  6 Lola Kim                  12 ROSE                 1:09.13Y   1:23.50 qMIN   
                  40.10     1:23.50 (43.40)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 Ava Olson                 12 TNT                  1:13.78Y   1:24.47        
                  40.31     1:24.47 (44.16)                                        
  8 Lia Wiyanto               11 NOVA                 1:23.55    1:24.86        
                  39.77     1:24.86 (45.09)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Hojung Yoon               12 ROSE                 1:11.39Y   1:25.19        
                  40.57     1:25.19 (44.62)                                        
 10 Aira Takeuchi             12 CERR                 1:12.96Y   1:25.26        
                  40.14     1:25.26 (45.12)                                        
 11 Stella Kalaba             12 ROSE                 1:13.55Y   1:25.60        
                  40.56     1:25.60 (45.04)                                        
 12 Jesie Castaneda           12 RAA                  1:14.21Y   1:28.45        
                  41.04     1:28.45 (47.41)                                        
 13 Hillary Lowengrub         12 AZOT                 1:31.67    1:29.93        
                  42.30     1:29.93 (47.63)                                        
 -- Lily Neumann              12 WEST                 1:12.60Y        NS        
 
Girls 7-12 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        MEET: M 29.65      5/2015 Mandy Brenner, SCAL-CA                       
                32.95  MIN 2018 Grand Challenge
 Meet Qualifying:  32.95
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A-Final
  1 Asia Kozan                12 BREA                   30.63      29.58MMIN    
  2 Teia Salvino              12 PATH                   31.56      29.63MMIN    
  3 Chloe Stinson             11 MVN                    31.30      31.02 MIN    
  4 Lia Wiyanto               11 NOVA                   31.31      31.09 MIN    
  5 Allison Mann              12 SCAL                   31.99      31.47 MIN    
  6 Esther Cannesson          12 ROSE                   31.93      31.74 MIN    
 
Girls 7-12 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        MEET: M 29.65      5/2015 Mandy Brenner, SCAL-CA                       
                32.95  MIN 2018 Grand Challenge
 Meet Qualifying:  32.95
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Asia Kozan                12 BREA                   29.69      30.63 qMIN   
  2 Chloe Stinson             11 MVN                    32.43      31.30 qMIN   
  3 Lia Wiyanto               11 NOVA                   32.61      31.31 qMIN   
  4 Teia Salvino              12 PATH                   31.56      31.56 qMIN   
  5 Hojung Yoon               12 ROSE                   27.90Y     31.87 qMIN   
  6 Esther Cannesson          12 ROSE                   28.25Y     31.93 qMIN   
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 Allison Mann              12 SCAL                   32.75      31.99 MIN    
  8 Claire Fu                 12 NOVA                   28.47Y     32.02 MIN    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Anagha Kondury            12 NOVA                   32.30      32.10 MIN    
 10 Chloe Addiego             12 ROSE                   32.57      32.20 MIN    
 11 Caroline Powell           12 NOVA                   32.61      32.66 MIN    
 12 Drew Black                11 TNT                    32.31      32.79 MIN    
 13 Izzy Cox                  12 MRA                    32.47      32.94 MIN    
 14 Lily Neumann              12 WEST                   31.12      33.01        
 15 My Nguyen                 12 CAST                   28.37Y     33.24        
 16 Makena Wong               12 SCAL                   33.95      33.45        
 17 Alexia Duncan             12 JCCW                   35.87      33.67        
 18 Pryzym Losey              12 MVN                    35.31      35.34        
 
Girls 7-12 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        MEET: M 1:04.15   5/26/2018 Asia Kozan, BREA-CA                        
                1:13.92  MIN 2018 Grand Challenge
 Meet Qualifying:  1:13.92
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A-Final
  1 Asia Kozan                12 BREA                 1:05.26    1:04.15MMIN    
                  30.49     1:04.15 (33.66)                                        
  2 Allison Mann              12 SCAL                 1:09.88    1:09.78 MIN    
                  32.72     1:09.78 (37.06)                                        
  3 Lia Wiyanto               11 NOVA                 1:10.12    1:09.91 MIN    
                  32.56     1:09.91 (37.35)                                        
  4 Ayden Min                 12 RMDA                 1:11.61    1:10.23 MIN    
                  32.84     1:10.23 (37.39)                                        
  5 Caroline Powell           12 NOVA                 1:11.76    1:11.14 MIN    
                  33.65     1:11.14 (37.49)                                        
  6 Chloe Addiego             12 ROSE                 1:11.39    1:12.94 MIN    
                  33.20     1:12.94 (39.74)                                        
 
Girls 7-12 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        MEET: M 1:04.15   5/26/2018 Asia Kozan, BREA-CA                        
                1:13.92  MIN 2018 Grand Challenge
 Meet Qualifying:  1:13.92
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Asia Kozan                12 BREA                 1:04.88    1:05.26 qMIN   
                  31.16     1:05.26 (34.10)                                        
  2 Allison Mann              12 SCAL                 1:10.93    1:09.88 qMIN   
                  33.13     1:09.88 (36.75)                                        
  3 Lia Wiyanto               11 NOVA                 1:09.76    1:10.12 qMIN   
                  33.47     1:10.12 (36.65)                                        
  4 Chloe Addiego             12 ROSE                 1:13.45    1:11.39 qMIN   
                  33.09     1:11.39 (38.30)                                        
  5 Ayden Min                 12 RMDA                 1:12.42    1:11.61 qMIN   
                  33.64     1:11.61 (37.97)                                        
  6 Caroline Powell           12 NOVA                 1:11.62    1:11.76 qMIN   
                  34.06     1:11.76 (37.70)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 Claire Fu                 12 NOVA                 1:10.39    1:11.79 MIN    
                  33.94     1:11.79 (37.85)                                        
  8 Drew Black                11 TNT                  1:16.95    1:12.08 MIN    
                  35.16     1:12.08 (36.92)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Teia Salvino              12 PATH                 1:13.27    1:12.25 MIN    
                  33.64     1:12.25 (38.61)                                        
 10 Hojung Yoon               12 ROSE                 1:12.35    1:12.57 MIN    
                  33.70     1:12.57 (38.87)                                        
 11 Amber Paul                12 ROSE                 1:03.20Y   1:13.01 MIN    
                  33.83     1:13.01 (39.18)                                        
 12 Angelica Benitez          12 FSON                 1:12.00    1:13.81 MIN    
                  35.03     1:13.81 (38.78)                                        
 13 Anagha Kondury            12 NOVA                 1:03.33Y   1:13.99        
                  35.69     1:13.99 (38.30)                                        
 14 Alexa Wong                11 TNT                  1:14.22    1:14.23        
                  34.92     1:14.23 (39.31)                                        
 15 Stella Kalaba             12 ROSE                 1:13.29    1:14.32        
                  34.68     1:14.32 (39.64)                                        
 16 Sophie Brahe              12 MVN                  1:03.91Y   1:14.62        
                  34.57     1:14.62 (40.05)                                        
 17 Ruth Harkins              12 NOVA                 1:13.42    1:14.94        
                  35.65     1:14.94 (39.29)                                        
 18 Izzy Cox                  12 MRA                  1:03.34Y   1:15.73        
                  34.72     1:15.73 (41.01)                                        
 19 My Nguyen                 12 CAST                 1:03.63Y   1:15.74        
                  35.21     1:15.74 (40.53)                                        
 20 Ariel Lin                 11 NOVA                 1:13.53    1:16.04        
                  34.34     1:16.04 (41.70)                                        
 21 Gianna Garcia             12 RA                   1:17.49    1:19.01        
                  36.36     1:19.01 (42.65)                                        
 
Girls 7-12 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
        MEET: M 2:23.71      5/2016 Jusitna Kozan, BREA-CA                     
                2:41.39  MIN 2018 Grand Challenge
 Meet Qualifying:  2:41.39
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A-Final
  1 Asia Kozan                12 BREA                 2:30.75    2:26.98 MIN    
                  31.42     1:10.86 (39.44)     1:52.99 (42.13)     2:26.98 (33.99)
  2 Claire Fu                 12 NOVA                 2:29.83    2:27.98 MIN    
                  32.03     1:09.98 (37.95)     1:53.02 (43.04)     2:27.98 (34.96)
  3 Angelica Benitez          12 FSON                 2:36.75    2:34.69 MIN    
                  34.13     1:15.13 (41.00)     1:58.66 (43.53)     2:34.69 (36.03)
  4 Lia Wiyanto               11 NOVA                 2:37.35    2:36.67 MIN    
                  32.79     1:13.57 (40.78)     1:59.79 (46.22)     2:36.67 (36.88)
  5 Ayden Min                 12 RMDA                 2:37.88    2:38.99 MIN    
                  33.78     1:14.70 (40.92)     2:03.38 (48.68)     2:38.99 (35.61)
  6 Kayla Han                  9 BREA                 2:39.94    2:39.25 MIN    
                  34.69     1:17.37 (42.68)     2:04.54 (47.17)     2:39.25 (34.71)
 
Girls 7-12 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
        MEET: M 2:23.71      5/2016 Jusitna Kozan, BREA-CA                     
                2:41.39  MIN 2018 Grand Challenge
 Meet Qualifying:  2:41.39
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Claire Fu                 12 NOVA                 2:29.06    2:29.83 qMIN   
                  32.56     1:10.87 (38.31)     1:54.20 (43.33)     2:29.83 (35.63)
  2 Asia Kozan                12 BREA                 2:27.76    2:30.75 qMIN   
                  31.76     1:11.54 (39.78)     1:55.91 (44.37)     2:30.75 (34.84)
  3 Hojung Yoon               12 ROSE                 2:37.31    2:36.04 qMIN   
                  32.99     1:11.84 (38.85)     1:58.89 (47.05)     2:36.04 (37.15)
  4 Angelica Benitez          12 FSON                 2:36.45    2:36.75 qMIN   
                  34.67     1:18.05 (43.38)     1:59.56 (41.51)     2:36.75 (37.19)
  5 Lia Wiyanto               11 NOVA                 2:37.00    2:37.35 qMIN   
                  33.56     1:13.58 (40.02)     2:00.32 (46.74)     2:37.35 (37.03)
  6 Ayden Min                 12 RMDA                 2:39.77    2:37.88 qMIN   
                  34.22     1:15.40 (41.18)     2:03.59 (48.19)     2:37.88 (34.29)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 Kayla Han                  9 BREA                 2:40.15    2:39.94 MIN    
                  34.77     1:18.25 (43.48)     2:04.93 (46.68)     2:39.94 (35.01)
  8 Stella Kalaba             12 ROSE                 2:40.36    2:40.07 MIN    
                  34.39     1:17.39 (43.00)     2:04.14 (46.75)     2:40.07 (35.93)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Allison Mann              12 SCAL                 2:39.89    2:40.51 MIN    
                  34.24     1:14.62 (40.38)     2:03.63 (49.01)     2:40.51 (36.88)
 10 Sydney Willson            11 MVN                  2:20.15Y   2:40.79 MIN    
                  37.52     1:20.81 (43.29)     2:05.73 (44.92)     2:40.79 (35.06)
 11 Hillary Lowengrub         12 AZOT                 2:21.69Y   2:41.53        
                  35.05     1:15.31 (40.26)     2:04.01 (48.70)     2:41.53 (37.52)
 12 Teia Salvino              12 PATH                 2:18.75Y   2:42.26        
                  33.98     1:16.09 (42.11)     2:06.83 (50.74)     2:42.26 (35.43)
 13 Alexia Duncan             12 JCCW                 2:48.95    2:42.39        
                  35.06     1:17.10 (42.04)     2:05.49 (48.39)     2:42.39 (36.90)
 14 Alexa Wong                11 TNT                  2:39.56    2:42.88        
                  34.82     1:18.12 (43.30)     2:06.31 (48.19)     2:42.88 (36.57)
 15 Ruth Harkins              12 NOVA                 2:21.20Y   2:43.41        
                  34.25     1:15.94 (41.69)     2:05.28 (49.34)     2:43.41 (38.13)
 16 Caroline Powell           12 NOVA                 2:21.21Y   2:44.22        
                  34.76     1:15.45 (40.69)     2:07.50 (52.05)     2:44.22 (36.72)
 17 Jesie Castaneda           12 RAA                  2:18.43Y   2:44.37        
                  35.83     1:17.41 (41.58)     2:06.26 (48.85)     2:44.37 (38.11)
 18 Ava Olson                 12 TNT                  2:47.72    2:45.22        
                  36.62     1:20.79 (44.17)     2:07.54 (46.75)     2:45.22 (37.68)
 19 Sophie Brahe              12 MVN                  2:22.37Y   2:45.28        
                  35.31     1:19.30 (43.99)     2:09.46 (50.16)     2:45.28 (35.82)
 20 My Nguyen                 12 CAST                 2:19.84Y   2:45.67        
                  33.69     1:15.19 (41.50)     2:04.51 (49.32)     2:45.67 (41.16)
 21 Lola Kim                  12 ROSE                 2:22.38Y   2:47.49        
                  37.18     1:20.05 (42.87)     2:07.79 (47.74)     2:47.49 (39.70)
 22 Ariel Lin                 11 NOVA                 2:47.40    2:49.75        
                  35.99     1:19.47 (43.48)     2:11.40 (51.93)     2:49.75 (38.35)
 
Women 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 23.67   7/29/2017 Sarah Sjostrom, SWE                          
    AMERICAN: A 23.97   7/30/2017 Simone Manuel, USA                           
     US OPEN: O 24.13   5/18/2008 Cate Campbell, AUS                           
        MEET: M 24.85        2008 Jessica Hardy, TROJ-CA                       
        POOL: P 24.56      8/2014 Simone Manuel, FCST                          
                25.99  SRN 2018 Senior National
                26.59  JRN 2018 Junior National
                27.42  MIN 2018 Grand Challenge
 Meet Qualifying:  27.42
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A-Final
  1 Abbey Weitzeil            21 CAL                    25.36      25.11 SRN    
  2 Anika Apostalon           23 TROJ                   25.72      25.52 SRN    
  3 Amy Bilquist              20 CAL                    25.87      25.64 SRN    
  4 Katinka Hosszu            29 HUN                    25.87      25.67 SRN    
  5 Caroline Baldwin          22 TE                     25.87      25.68 SRN    
B - Final
  6 Farida Osman              23 CAL                    25.91      25.43 SRN    
  7 Katie McLaughlin          20 CAL                    26.12      25.66 SRN    
  8 Kendyl Stewart            23 TE                     26.02      25.96 SRN    
  9 Kenisha Liu               19 UN-06                  26.12      26.09 JRN    
 10 *Louise Hansson           21 TROJ                   26.19      26.16 JRN    
 11 Rachel Rhee               17 RSD                    26.24      26.48 JRN    
 11 Samantha Pearson          16 BREA                   26.50      26.48 JRN    
 13 Linnea Mack               22 OAQ                    26.67      26.71 MIN    
C-Final
 14 Keaton Blovad             19 CAL                    27.09      26.47 JRN    
 14 Bridget Semenuk           17 CPAC                   26.70      26.47 JRN    
 16 Samantha Shelton          18 SCAL                   27.22      26.79 MIN    
 17 Ella Ristic               16 NOVA                   26.93      26.89 MIN    
 18 Sarah Darcel              19 CAL                    27.20      26.92 MIN    
 19 Ali Harrison              18 BUEN                   27.20      27.24 MIN    
 20 Lindsay Ervin             14 NOVA                   27.26      27.55        
 
Women 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 23.67   7/29/2017 Sarah Sjostrom, SWE                          
    AMERICAN: A 23.97   7/30/2017 Simone Manuel, USA                           
     US OPEN: O 24.13   5/18/2008 Cate Campbell, AUS                           
        MEET: M 24.85        2008 Jessica Hardy, TROJ-CA                       
        POOL: P 24.56      8/2014 Simone Manuel, FCST                          
                25.99  SRN 2018 Senior National
                26.59  JRN 2018 Junior National
                27.42  MIN 2018 Grand Challenge
 Meet Qualifying:  27.42
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Abbey Weitzeil            21 CAL                    24.74      25.36 qSRN   
  2 Anika Apostalon           23 TROJ                   25.47      25.72 qSRN   
  3 Katinka Hosszu            29 HUN                    25.48      25.87 qSRN   
  3 Amy Bilquist              20 CAL                    25.22      25.87 qSRN   
  3 Caroline Baldwin          22 TE                     25.02      25.87 qSRN   
Swim-Off Required -------------------------------------------------------
  6 Farida Osman              23 CAL                    26.62      25.91 qSRN   
  7 Kendyl Stewart            23 TE                     25.71      26.02 qJRN   
  8 Katie McLaughlin          20 CAL                    25.95      26.12 qJRN   
  8 Kenisha Liu               19 UN-06                  25.71      26.12 qJRN   
 10 *Louise Hansson           21 TROJ                   25.15      26.19 qJRN   
 11 Rachel Rhee               17 RSD                    26.38      26.24 qJRN   
 12 Samantha Pearson          16 BREA                   26.90      26.50 qJRN   
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Linnea Mack               22 OAQ                    26.53      26.67 qMIN   
 14 Bridget Semenuk           17 CPAC                   26.10      26.70 qMIN   
 15 Mya Jackson               17 TMEC                   26.61      26.76 qMIN   
 16 Ella Ristic               16 NOVA                   26.92      26.93 qMIN   
 17 Keaton Blovad             19 CAL                    26.70      27.09 qMIN   
 18 Sarah Darcel              19 CAL                    26.30      27.20 qMIN   
 18 Ali Harrison              18 BUEN                   26.54      27.20 qMIN   
 20 Claire Tuggle             13 CLOV                   27.30      27.21 qMIN   
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Samantha Shelton          18 SCAL                   26.83      27.22 MIN    
 22 Lindsay Ervin             14 NOVA                   27.11      27.26 MIN    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 23 Catherine Sanchez         19 RMDA                   27.14      27.30 MIN    
 24 Justina Kozan             14 BREA                   26.90      27.35 MIN    
 24 Cody Evans                21 UN-08                  26.77      27.35 MIN    
 25 Libby Gilbert             16 NCA                    27.27      27.35 MIN    
 27 Abigail Abshire           18 RA                     28.19      27.40 MIN    
 28 Emmie Jennings            20 UN-08                  27.26      27.42 MIN    
 29 Isabella Barattolo        19 UN-27                  27.17      27.43        
 30 Riley Lexvold             16 MVN                    27.51      27.44        
 31 Amy Okada                 19 UN-06                  27.02      27.45        
 32 Lexi Fusari               19 UN-18                  27.02      27.56        
 33 Kassidy Lemminn           18 RA                     27.46      27.57        
 34 Kelli McCarthy            18 EDI                    27.51      27.60        
 35 Robin Pinger              20 UN-08                  27.14      27.63        
 36 Julianna Natale           16 RSD                    27.76      27.65        
 37 Jacquelyn Harris          19 UN-04                  27.27      27.66        
 38 Maya Wilson               15 ROSE                   28.14      27.70        
 39 Yvonne Jia                14 EDI                    27.45      27.74        
 40 Ariel Wooden              17 BREA                   27.42      27.75        
 41 Lucy Fellner              19 UN-04                  27.54      27.76        
 42 Lauren Vitort             18 NOVA                   27.32      27.78        
 43 Michelle Tekawy           14 AZOT                   27.92      27.79        
 44 Josette Odgers            15 NOVA                   28.03      27.82        
 44 Leah Coffin               17 RSD                    28.03      27.82        
 46 Mia Kragh                 14 RSD                    28.19      27.83        
 47 Atisha Phetbenjakul       14 AZOT                   27.50      27.88        
 48 Mia Ryan                  18 NCA                    27.67      27.91        
 49 Anna Stahlak              21 AZTC                   27.97      27.92        
 49 Marriott Hoffmann         18 GSC                    27.01      27.92        
 51 Zephy Koh                 16 BREA                   27.52      27.93        
 51 Madison Frederick         19 UN-08                  27.26      27.93        
 53 T�a Laughlin              16 BUEN                   27.70      27.94        
 53 Jessica Ordaz             15 ROSE                   28.02      27.94        
 53 Jillian Pauletto          19 PCSC                   27.00      27.94        
 56 Nora Clarkowski           16 EDI                    27.82      28.01        
 57 Elle Niebuhr              15 EDI                    27.38      28.05        
 57 Mia Ristic                16 NOVA                   27.62      28.05        
 59 Kate Li                   14 BREA                   27.93      28.18        
 60 Malia Mills               16 AZOT                   26.82      28.20        
 61 Isabela Patino            17 GSC                    28.13      28.25        
 62 Jessica Epps              18 MVN                    27.86      28.26        
 63 Juliana Witting           17 UN-16                  27.25      28.33        
 64 Carly Yasko               16 NOVA                   27.77      28.39        
 65 Charlie Meier             18 UN-21                  27.84      28.45        
 66 Macky Hodges              13 GSC                    28.73      28.47        
 67 Mackenzie Garza           16 TNT                    27.61      28.57        
 68 Bryn McGowan              18 UN-04                  26.95      28.68        
 69 Charlize Sunahara         14 BREA                   28.61      28.72        
 70 Emily Honng               18 UN-06                  27.76      28.78        
 71 Karen Najera              16 NOVA                   28.00      28.81        
 71 Kailee Ruiz               15 ROSE                   28.04      28.81        
 73 Aurora Duncan             15 JCCW                   28.12      29.08        
 74 Sophia Tiu                16 GSC                    28.03      29.09        
 75 Melodie Pugar             14 NOVA                   24.91Y     29.15        
 76 Grace Brehm               13 GWSC                   29.64      29.22        
 77 Ava Burger                14 RSD                    30.34      29.27        
 78 Ella Guffey               13 CLOV                   28.07      29.33        
 79 Grace Endaya              15 BUEN                   27.97      29.44        
 80 Gabby Valenti             17 SCAL                   29.20      29.49        
 81 Carmen Ung                17 MPMR                   28.63      29.59        
 82 Yael Weber                17 NOVA                   26.61Y     29.69        
 83 Kk Fleeman                17 VAST                   30.80      30.26        
 84 Molly Thornton            17 RAA                    30.29      31.35        
 -- Grace Carey               18 ROSE                   28.19         NS        
 
Women 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 51.71   7/23/2017 Sarah Sjostrom, SWE                          
    AMERICAN: A 52.27   7/17/2017 Simone Manuel, USA                           
     US OPEN: O 52.81   6/27/2017 Mallory Comerford, USA                       
        MEET: M 54.44        2008 Jessica Hardy, TROJ-CA                       
        POOL: P 53.43      8/2014 Missy Franklin, CAL                          
                56.39  SRN 2018 Senior National
                57.59  JRN 2018 Junior National
                58.59  MIN 2018 Grand Challenge
 Meet Qualifying:  58.59
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A-Final
  1 Katie McLaughlin          20 CAL                    55.49      54.86 SRN    
                  27.09       54.86 (27.77)                                        
  2 Abbey Weitzeil            21 CAL                    55.51      55.75 SRN    
                  26.44       55.75 (29.31)                                        
  3 Katinka Hosszu            29 HUN                    56.14      55.92 SRN    
                  27.37       55.92 (28.55)                                        
  4 Farida Osman              23 CAL                    56.27      56.41 JRN    
                  27.28       56.41 (29.13)                                        
B - Final
  5 Anika Apostalon           23 TROJ                   56.32      55.86 SRN    
                  27.14       55.86 (28.72)                                        
  6 *Louise Hansson           21 TROJ                   56.92      56.62 JRN    
                  27.45       56.62 (29.17)                                        
  7 Samantha Pearson          16 BREA                   57.22      56.67 JRN    
                  27.53       56.67 (29.14)                                        
  8 Amy Bilquist              20 CAL                    57.23      56.79 JRN    
                  27.31       56.79 (29.48)                                        
  9 Caroline Baldwin          22 TE                     56.82      57.06 JRN    
                  27.13       57.06 (29.93)                                        
 10 Ayla Spitz                17 NOVA                   57.89      57.21 JRN    
                  27.86       57.21 (29.35)                                        
 11 Claire Tuggle             13 CLOV                   57.70      57.57 JRN    
                  28.04       57.57 (29.53)                                        
 12 Ella Ristic               16 NOVA                   57.91      57.98 MIN    
                  27.95       57.98 (30.03)                                        
C-Final
 13 Rachel Rhee               17 RSD                    58.06      57.18 JRN    
                  27.78       57.18 (29.40)                                        
 14 Linnea Mack               22 OAQ                    57.92      57.55 JRN    
                  27.81       57.55 (29.74)                                        
 15 Justina Kozan             14 BREA                   58.41      58.65        
                  28.82       58.65 (29.83)                                        
 16 McKenna Meyer             19 AZTC                   58.73      58.68        
                  28.70       58.68 (29.98)                                        
 17 Emily Boggess             20 UN-04                  58.71      58.69        
                  28.74       58.69 (29.95)                                        
 18 Elise Garcia              18 SCAL                   57.93      58.79        
                  28.43       58.79 (30.36)                                        
 19 Samantha Shelton          18 SCAL                   58.16      58.98        
                  28.63       58.98 (30.35)                                        
 20 Cody Evans                21 UN-08                  58.57      59.07        
                  28.93       59.07 (30.14)                                        
 
Women 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 51.71   7/23/2017 Sarah Sjostrom, SWE                          
    AMERICAN: A 52.27   7/17/2017 Simone Manuel, USA                           
     US OPEN: O 52.81   6/27/2017 Mallory Comerford, USA                       
        MEET: M 54.44        2008 Jessica Hardy, TROJ-CA                       
        POOL: P 53.43      8/2014 Missy Franklin, CAL                          
                56.39  SRN 2018 Senior National
                57.59  JRN 2018 Junior National
                58.59  MIN 2018 Grand Challenge
 Meet Qualifying:  58.59
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Katie McLaughlin          20 CAL                    55.62      55.49 qSRN   
                  27.34       55.49 (28.15)                                        
  2 Abbey Weitzeil            21 CAL                    54.99      55.51 qSRN   
                  26.54       55.51 (28.97)                                        
  3 Katinka Hosszu            29 HUN                    54.62      56.14 qSRN   
                  27.62       56.14 (28.52)                                        
  4 Farida Osman              23 CAL                    55.52      56.27 qSRN   
                  27.33       56.27 (28.94)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  5 Anika Apostalon           23 TROJ                   55.47      56.32 qSRN   
                  27.50       56.32 (28.82)                                        
  6 Caroline Baldwin          22 TE                     54.57      56.82 qJRN   
                  27.53       56.82 (29.29)                                        
  7 *Louise Hansson           21 TROJ                   55.14      56.92 qJRN   
                  27.64       56.92 (29.28)                                        
  8 Samantha Pearson          16 BREA                   57.10      57.22 qJRN   
                  27.62       57.22 (29.60)                                        
  9 Amy Bilquist              20 CAL                    55.07      57.23 qJRN   
                  27.53       57.23 (29.70)                                        
 10 Claire Tuggle             13 CLOV                   58.24      57.70 qMIN   
                  28.10       57.70 (29.60)                                        
 11 Kenisha Liu               19 UN-06                  55.35      57.82 qMIN   
                  27.68       57.82 (30.14)                                        
 12 Ayla Spitz                17 NOVA                   56.51      57.89 qMIN   
                  28.09       57.89 (29.80)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Ella Ristic               16 NOVA                   56.65      57.91 qMIN   
                  27.93       57.91 (29.98)                                        
 14 Linnea Mack               22 OAQ                    57.86      57.92 qMIN   
                  28.01       57.92 (29.91)                                        
 15 Elise Garcia              18 SCAL                   56.08      57.93 qMIN   
                  28.09       57.93 (29.84)                                        
 16 Rachel Rhee               17 RSD                    57.72      58.06 qMIN   
                  28.19       58.06 (29.87)                                        
 17 Samantha Shelton          18 SCAL                   57.24      58.16 qMIN   
                  28.29       58.16 (29.87)                                        
 18 Sarah Gibson              23 TE                     56.07      58.27 qMIN   
                  28.29       58.27 (29.98)                                        
 19 Keaton Blovad             19 CAL                    58.15      58.36 qMIN   
                  28.22       58.36 (30.14)                                        
 20 Justina Kozan             14 BREA                   57.63      58.41 qMIN   
                  28.30       58.41 (30.11)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Cody Evans                21 UN-08                  57.53      58.57 MIN    
                  28.32       58.57 (30.25)                                        
 22 Emily Boggess             20 UN-04                  50.09Y     58.71        
                  27.95       58.71 (30.76)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 23 McKenna Meyer             19 AZTC                   57.26      58.73        
                  28.47       58.73 (30.26)                                        
 24 Kelli McCarthy            18 EDI                    57.76      58.85        
                  28.74       58.85 (30.11)                                        
 25 Emma Chard                21 UN-08                  56.74      58.93        
                  28.61       58.93 (30.32)                                        
 26 Taylor Ault               19 RMDA                   56.94      58.97        
                  28.99       58.97 (29.98)                                        
 27 Abby Samansky             16 CLOV                   58.26      59.27        
                  28.70       59.27 (30.57)                                        
 28 Lauren Vitort             18 NOVA                   58.31      59.35        
                  28.82       59.35 (30.53)                                        
 29 Lindsay Ervin             14 NOVA                 1:00.00      59.38        
                  28.73       59.38 (30.65)                                        
 29 Anna Stahlak              21 AZTC                 1:00.09      59.38        
                  28.91       59.38 (30.47)                                        
 31 Abigail Abshire           18 RA                   1:01.58      59.41        
                  28.34       59.41 (31.07)                                        
 32 Lexi Fusari               19 UN-18                  58.87      59.43        
                  28.42       59.43 (31.01)                                        
 33 Marly Lough               15 BREA                   50.58Y     59.51        
                  28.69       59.51 (30.82)                                        
 34 Elena England             19 UN-04                  50.76Y     59.56        
                  29.09       59.56 (30.47)                                        
 35 Kassidy Lemminn           18 RA                     58.44      59.60        
                  28.76       59.60 (30.84)                                        
 36 Amanda Hsieh              16 NOVA                   58.96      59.65        
                  28.88       59.65 (30.77)                                        
 37 Clare Larsen              18 WEST                   59.18      59.68        
                  28.86       59.68 (30.82)                                        
 38 Haley Herzberg            20 UN-04                1:02.04      59.73        
                  28.94       59.73 (30.79)                                        
 39 Amy Okada                 19 UN-06                  58.10      59.76        
                  29.41       59.76 (30.35)                                        
 40 Lucy Fellner              19 UN-04                1:00.09      59.78        
                  28.70       59.78 (31.08)                                        
 41 Danny Dilsaver            19 CAL                    58.19      59.89        
                  28.90       59.89 (30.99)                                        
 42 Jacquelyn Harris          19 UN-04                  50.64Y     59.98        
                  28.86       59.98 (31.12)                                        
 43 Mia Kragh                 14 RSD                  1:00.80      59.99        
                  28.53       59.99 (31.46)                                        
 44 Nora Clarkowski           16 EDI                    59.46    1:00.04        
                  29.17     1:00.04 (30.87)                                        
 45 Madison Frederick         19 UN-08                  59.34    1:00.08        
                  29.05     1:00.08 (31.03)                                        
 46 Isabella Barattolo        19 UN-27                  58.21    1:00.12        
                  29.10     1:00.12 (31.02)                                        
 47 Jessica Epps              18 MVN                    58.49    1:00.21        
                  28.95     1:00.21 (31.26)                                        
 48 Jillian Pauletto          19 PCSC                   58.63    1:00.23        
                  29.08     1:00.23 (31.15)                                        
 49 Mya Jackson               17 TMEC                   58.34    1:00.24        
                  28.49     1:00.24 (31.75)                                        
 50 Elle Niebuhr              15 EDI                    58.92    1:00.27        
                  29.01     1:00.27 (31.26)                                        
 51 Reagan Nibarger           15 CANY                   58.05    1:00.38        
                  29.25     1:00.38 (31.13)                                        
 52 Julia Wright              18 NOVA                   58.33    1:00.50        
                  29.34     1:00.50 (31.16)                                        
 53 Ileeya Losey              15 MVN                    59.57    1:00.64        
                  29.27     1:00.64 (31.37)                                        
 54 Ella Judd                 16 NOVA                   59.40    1:00.70        
                  29.48     1:00.70 (31.22)                                        
 55 Ariane Skeggs             18 RA                     59.09    1:00.74        
                  29.62     1:00.74 (31.12)                                        
 56 Haley Hamza               22 UN-20                1:01.80    1:00.79        
                  29.83     1:00.79 (30.96)                                        
 57 JungMin Yoon              14 ROSE                 1:01.83    1:00.93        
                  29.35     1:00.93 (31.58)                                        
 58 Mackenzie Degn            16 NOVA                   57.90    1:01.07        
                  29.00     1:01.07 (32.07)                                        
 59 Josette Odgers            15 NOVA                 1:00.86    1:01.20        
                  29.26     1:01.20 (31.94)                                        
 60 Tara Middleton            20 UN-04                  59.81    1:01.23        
                  29.15     1:01.23 (32.08)                                        
 61 Gracie Murphy             19 UN-20                1:01.45    1:01.33        
                  29.70     1:01.33 (31.63)                                        
 62 Grace Carey               18 ROSE                 1:01.78    1:01.37        
                  29.66     1:01.37 (31.71)                                        
 63 Karsyn Cook               15 AZOT                 1:01.65    1:01.75        
                  29.66     1:01.75 (32.09)                                        
 64 Tyryn Empremsilapa        15 NOVA                 1:02.70    1:01.84        
                  30.03     1:01.84 (31.81)                                        
 65 Ellie Shorten             15 CLSS                 1:00.18    1:02.05        
                  30.18     1:02.05 (31.87)                                        
 65 Jennifer Mann             16 SCAL                 1:00.90    1:02.05        
                  29.59     1:02.05 (32.46)                                        
 67 Micah Toetter             19 UN-04                     NT    1:02.19        
                  30.00     1:02.19 (32.19)                                        
 68 Elisabella Forest         15 BREA                 1:02.65    1:02.23        
                  30.06     1:02.23 (32.17)                                        
 69 Haley Schreiber           19 UN-04                  53.72Y   1:02.40        
                  29.91     1:02.40 (32.49)                                        
 70 Lilly Olson               16 SCAL                 1:00.72    1:02.69        
                  29.39     1:02.69 (33.30)                                        
 71 Quincy Cechini            16 RAA                  1:02.03    1:02.70        
                  30.49     1:02.70 (32.21)                                        
 72 Lavona Harper             18 RMDA                 1:01.02    1:02.81        
                  30.13     1:02.81 (32.68)                                        
 73 Mackenzie Garza           16 TNT                  1:03.06    1:02.82        
                  29.12     1:02.82 (33.70)                                        
 74 Piper Kohlenberger        14 AZOT                 1:04.68    1:03.04        
                  30.16     1:03.04 (32.88)                                        
 75 Alyson Mendez             19 UN-20                1:00.10    1:03.14        
                  30.26     1:03.14 (32.88)                                        
 76 Marah Kane                16 SCAL                 1:06.80    1:03.32        
                  31.06     1:03.32 (32.26)                                        
 77 Carolyn Nguyen            14 NOVA                 1:03.66    1:03.33        
                  30.51     1:03.33 (32.82)                                        
 78 Bryn McGowan              18 UN-04                1:00.65    1:03.38        
                  30.13     1:03.38 (33.25)                                        
 79 Allysan Tse               13 RORA                 1:02.51    1:03.53        
                  30.29     1:03.53 (33.24)                                        
 80 Niki Churchill            20 UN-04                1:04.40    1:03.77        
                  30.24     1:03.77 (33.53)                                        
 81 Grace Kling               16 SCAL                 1:08.09    1:03.81        
                  30.43     1:03.81 (33.38)                                        
 82 Jamie Cechini             14 RAA                  1:01.93    1:03.82        
                  30.70     1:03.82 (33.12)                                        
 83 Katie Nguyen              16 PS                   1:03.80    1:03.91        
                  31.30     1:03.91 (32.61)                                        
 84 Emily Tran                17 PS                   1:03.20    1:03.94        
                  30.59     1:03.94 (33.35)                                        
 85 Katie Brecht              16 PS                   1:03.37    1:04.11        
                  30.69     1:04.11 (33.42)                                        
 86 Morgan Messenger          16 COTO                 1:04.94    1:04.15        
                  30.56     1:04.15 (33.59)                                        
 87 Drea Lindemann            17 NCA                  1:05.37    1:04.25        
                  31.04     1:04.25 (33.21)                                        
 88 Sophia Tiu                16 GSC                  1:01.12    1:04.31        
                  30.61     1:04.31 (33.70)                                        
 89 Kaitlyn Yee               15 FAST                 1:03.90    1:04.94        
                  31.33     1:04.94 (33.61)                                        
 90 Grace Given               14 CLSS                   56.31Y   1:05.07        
                  30.71     1:05.07 (34.36)                                        
 91 Leanne Lam                17 PS                   1:05.12    1:06.39        
                  31.83     1:06.39 (34.56)                                        
 92 Emily Bird                15 COTO                 1:08.26    1:06.43        
                  32.19     1:06.43 (34.24)                                        
 93 Samantha Reguero          14 COTO                 1:06.86    1:07.38        
                  31.79     1:07.38 (35.59)                                        
 94 Lindsey Lingham           14 PS                   1:08.60    1:07.44        
                  32.42     1:07.44 (35.02)                                        
 95 Kiana Raagas              14 PS                   1:01.31Y   1:07.52        
                  33.12     1:07.52 (34.40)                                        
 96 Natalie Schulze           15 PS                     57.91Y   1:09.36        
                  33.56     1:09.36 (35.80)                                        
 97 Heaven Quintana           20 UN-04                1:01.74    1:15.08        
                  35.75     1:15.08 (39.33)                                        
 
Women 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 1:52.98   7/29/2009 Federica Pellegrini, ITA                   
    AMERICAN: A 1:53.61   7/31/2012 Allison Schmitt, USA                       
     US OPEN: O 1:54.40   6/28/2012 Allison Schmitt, USA                       
        MEET: M 1:58.60        2005 Melanie Marshall, GBR                      
        POOL: P 1:55.16      8/2014 Katie Ledecky, NCAP                        
                2:01.79  SRN 2018 Senior National
                2:04.29  JRN 2018 Junior National
                2:06.24  MIN 2018 Grand Challenge
 Meet Qualifying:  2:06.24
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A-Final
  1 Katie McLaughlin          20 CAL                  2:00.74    1:59.08 SRN    
                  28.14       58.03 (29.89)     1:28.72 (30.69)     1:59.08 (30.36)
  2 Claire Tuggle             13 CLOV                 2:02.70    2:00.69 SRN    
                  28.69       59.03 (30.34)     1:30.14 (31.11)     2:00.69 (30.55)
  3 *Louise Hansson           21 TROJ                 2:02.63    2:00.81 SRN    
                  28.73       58.88 (30.15)     1:30.04 (31.16)     2:00.81 (30.77)
  4 Sarah Gibson              23 TE                   2:02.10    2:03.04 JRN    
                  29.05     1:00.16 (31.11)     1:31.52 (31.36)     2:03.04 (31.52)
B - Final
  5 Samantha Pearson          16 BREA                 2:03.72    2:01.55 SRN    
                  28.60       59.49 (30.89)     1:30.78 (31.29)     2:01.55 (30.77)
  6 Ayla Spitz                17 NOVA                 2:03.90    2:01.61 SRN    
                  29.24     1:00.06 (30.82)     1:31.03 (30.97)     2:01.61 (30.58)
  7 Justina Kozan             14 BREA                 2:04.83    2:02.87 JRN    
                  29.28     1:00.56 (31.28)     1:32.03 (31.47)     2:02.87 (30.84)
  8 Abbey Weitzeil            21 CAL                  2:02.73    2:03.49 JRN    
                  27.96       58.42 (30.46)     1:30.27 (31.85)     2:03.49 (33.22)
  9 Kenisha Liu               19 UN-06                2:04.93    2:04.35 MIN    
                  29.22     1:00.83 (31.61)     1:32.56 (31.73)     2:04.35 (31.79)
 10 Keaton Blovad             19 CAL                  2:04.84    2:04.69 MIN    
                  29.02     1:00.03 (31.01)     1:32.14 (32.11)     2:04.69 (32.55)
 11 Taylor Ault               19 RMDA                 2:04.02    2:04.82 MIN    
                  29.48     1:01.12 (31.64)     1:33.45 (32.33)     2:04.82 (31.37)
 12 Ella Ristic               16 NOVA                 2:04.78    2:05.49 MIN    
                  29.45     1:00.76 (31.31)     1:32.90 (32.14)     2:05.49 (32.59)
C-Final
 13 Chenoa Devine             19 CAL                  2:06.41    2:03.40 JRN    
                  28.96     1:00.18 (31.22)     1:31.65 (31.47)     2:03.40 (31.75)
 14 Kelli McCarthy            18 EDI                  2:06.57    2:05.41 MIN    
                  29.67     1:01.45 (31.78)     1:33.55 (32.10)     2:05.41 (31.86)
 15 Rachel Rhee               17 RSD                  2:04.95    2:05.95 MIN    
                  29.36     1:00.67 (31.31)     1:33.66 (32.99)     2:05.95 (32.29)
 16 Lisa Kaunitz              19 UN-06                2:07.35    2:06.03 MIN    
                  30.00     1:01.99 (31.99)     1:33.95 (31.96)     2:06.03 (32.08)
 17 McKenna Meyer             19 AZTC                 2:07.36    2:06.49        
                  30.20     1:01.86 (31.66)     1:34.31 (32.45)     2:06.49 (32.18)
 18 Lauren Vitort             18 NOVA                 2:07.23    2:06.54        
                  30.13     1:02.22 (32.09)     1:34.84 (32.62)     2:06.54 (31.70)
 19 Lindsay Turner            16 NCA                  2:07.19    2:06.70        
                  29.71     1:01.72 (32.01)     1:34.19 (32.47)     2:06.70 (32.51)
 20 Kira Crage                17 RSD                  2:07.01    2:06.71        
                  29.34     1:01.72 (32.38)     1:35.30 (33.58)     2:06.71 (31.41)
 
Women 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 1:52.98   7/29/2009 Federica Pellegrini, ITA                   
    AMERICAN: A 1:53.61   7/31/2012 Allison Schmitt, USA                       
     US OPEN: O 1:54.40   6/28/2012 Allison Schmitt, USA                       
        MEET: M 1:58.60        2005 Melanie Marshall, GBR                      
        POOL: P 1:55.16      8/2014 Katie Ledecky, NCAP                        
                2:01.79  SRN 2018 Senior National
                2:04.29  JRN 2018 Junior National
                2:06.24  MIN 2018 Grand Challenge
 Meet Qualifying:  2:06.24
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Katie McLaughlin          20 CAL                  1:58.57    2:00.74 qSRN   
                  28.75       59.10 (30.35)     1:29.97 (30.87)     2:00.74 (30.77)
  2 Sarah Gibson              23 TE                   1:59.31    2:02.10 qJRN   
                  28.85       59.55 (30.70)     1:30.60 (31.05)     2:02.10 (31.50)
  3 *Louise Hansson           21 TROJ                 2:02.05    2:02.63 qJRN   
                  28.90       59.56 (30.66)     1:31.25 (31.69)     2:02.63 (31.38)
  4 Claire Tuggle             13 CLOV                 1:59.11    2:02.70 qJRN   
                  29.10     1:00.43 (31.33)     1:32.04 (31.61)     2:02.70 (30.66)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  5 Abbey Weitzeil            21 CAL                  2:01.81    2:02.73 qJRN   
                  28.22       59.19 (30.97)     1:30.95 (31.76)     2:02.73 (31.78)
  6 Samantha Pearson          16 BREA                 2:04.79    2:03.72 qJRN   
                  29.11     1:00.53 (31.42)     1:32.49 (31.96)     2:03.72 (31.23)
  7 Ayla Spitz                17 NOVA                 2:01.90    2:03.90 qJRN   
                  29.58     1:01.13 (31.55)     1:32.69 (31.56)     2:03.90 (31.21)
  8 Taylor Ault               19 RMDA                 2:00.18    2:04.02 qJRN   
                  29.31     1:00.63 (31.32)     1:32.82 (32.19)     2:04.02 (31.20)
  9 Amy Bilquist              20 CAL                  2:00.52    2:04.35 qMIN   
                  28.98     1:00.61 (31.63)     1:32.48 (31.87)     2:04.35 (31.87)
 10 Ella Ristic               16 NOVA                 2:00.99    2:04.78 qMIN   
                  29.17     1:00.22 (31.05)     1:32.40 (32.18)     2:04.78 (32.38)
 11 Justina Kozan             14 BREA                 2:05.27    2:04.83 qMIN   
                  29.64     1:01.12 (31.48)     1:33.41 (32.29)     2:04.83 (31.42)
 12 Keaton Blovad             19 CAL                  2:05.15    2:04.84 qMIN   
                  28.88     1:00.03 (31.15)     1:32.23 (32.20)     2:04.84 (32.61)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Kenisha Liu               19 UN-06                2:00.34    2:04.93 qMIN   
                  29.09     1:00.73 (31.64)     1:32.55 (31.82)     2:04.93 (32.38)
 14 Rachel Rhee               17 RSD                  2:04.34    2:04.95 qMIN   
                                1:00.46 ( )     1:33.28 (32.82)     2:04.95 (31.67)
 15 Chenoa Devine             19 CAL                  2:02.69    2:06.41 q      
                  29.23     1:00.75 (31.52)     1:33.31 (32.56)     2:06.41 (33.10)
 16 Kelli McCarthy            18 EDI                  2:03.25    2:06.57 q      
                  30.16     1:01.70 (31.54)     1:34.05 (32.35)     2:06.57 (32.52)
 17 Kira Crage                17 RSD                  2:05.62    2:07.01 q      
                                1:00.86 ( )     1:34.82 (33.96)     2:07.01 (32.19)
 18 Lindsay Turner            16 NCA                  2:06.22    2:07.19 q      
                  29.23     1:00.92 (31.69)     1:33.91 (32.99)     2:07.19 (33.28)
 19 Lauren Vitort             18 NOVA                 2:03.87    2:07.23 q      
                                1:02.23 ( )     1:34.75 (32.52)     2:07.23 (32.48)
 20 Lisa Kaunitz              19 UN-06                2:04.91    2:07.35 q      
                                1:02.29 ( )     1:34.83 (32.54)     2:07.35 (32.52)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 McKenna Meyer             19 AZTC                 2:03.94    2:07.36        
                  30.03     1:01.81 (31.78)     1:34.53 (32.72)     2:07.36 (32.83)
 22 Jillian Hatch             20 CLOV                 2:05.66    2:07.38        
                  29.67     1:01.35 (31.68)     1:34.35 (33.00)     2:07.38 (33.03)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 23 Haley Herzberg            20 UN-04                2:11.12    2:07.45        
                  30.12     1:01.84 (31.72)     1:34.78 (32.94)     2:07.45 (32.67)
 24 Amy Okada                 19 UN-06                2:06.87    2:07.56        
                  30.28     1:02.95 (32.67)     1:35.39 (32.44)     2:07.56 (32.17)
 24 Sandra Soe                20 UN-27                2:05.51    2:07.56        
                  30.01     1:02.12 (32.11)     1:35.00 (32.88)     2:07.56 (32.56)
 26 Anna Stahlak              21 AZTC                 2:09.86    2:07.98        
                  30.80     1:02.77 (31.97)     1:35.32 (32.55)     2:07.98 (32.66)
 27 Samantha Shelton          18 SCAL                 2:02.26    2:07.99        
                  29.43     1:01.86 (32.43)     1:34.62 (32.76)     2:07.99 (33.37)
 28 Catherine Sanchez         19 RMDA                 2:06.14    2:08.03        
                  30.27     1:02.88 (32.61)     1:35.92 (33.04)     2:08.03 (32.11)
 29 Marly Lough               15 BREA                 2:07.99    2:08.18        
                  30.48     1:03.26 (32.78)     1:36.64 (33.38)     2:08.18 (31.54)
 30 Mia Ryan                  18 NCA                  2:06.96    2:08.20        
                  30.14     1:02.72 (32.58)     1:35.83 (33.11)     2:08.20 (32.37)
 31 Amanda Hsieh              16 NOVA                 2:05.27    2:08.29        
                  30.89     1:03.17 (32.28)     1:36.13 (32.96)     2:08.29 (32.16)
 32 Emily Ward                19 UN-04                1:49.01Y   2:08.39        
                  30.50     1:02.78 (32.28)     1:35.98 (33.20)     2:08.39 (32.41)
 33 Jessica Epps              18 MVN                  2:05.89    2:08.51        
                  30.65     1:03.59 (32.94)     1:36.19 (32.60)     2:08.51 (32.32)
 34 Casslyn Treydte           16 FSON                 2:05.83    2:08.52        
                  30.53     1:03.28 (32.75)     1:36.37 (33.09)     2:08.52 (32.15)
 35 Liberty Williams          16 RAA                  2:05.78    2:08.61        
                  30.61     1:03.21 (32.60)     1:36.49 (33.28)     2:08.61 (32.12)
 36 Jodie McKendry            15 NOVA                 2:08.52    2:09.01        
                  30.25     1:02.63 (32.38)     1:36.12 (33.49)     2:09.01 (32.89)
 37 Emily Boggess             20 UN-04                1:47.66Y   2:09.08        
                  29.50     1:01.78 (32.28)     1:35.36 (33.58)     2:09.08 (33.72)
 38 Ileeya Losey              15 MVN                  2:08.03    2:09.34        
                  30.38     1:02.89 (32.51)     1:35.95 (33.06)     2:09.34 (33.39)
 39 Shayla Erickson           17 NOVA                 2:07.00    2:09.49        
                  30.45     1:03.42 (32.97)     1:36.83 (33.41)     2:09.49 (32.66)
 40 Kassidy Lemminn           18 RA                   2:05.25    2:09.60        
                  30.49     1:02.09 (31.60)     1:35.50 (33.41)     2:09.60 (34.10)
 41 Maya Wilson               15 ROSE                 2:09.03    2:09.72        
                  30.64     1:03.23 (32.59)     1:36.62 (33.39)     2:09.72 (33.10)
 42 Carly Yasko               16 NOVA                 2:08.96    2:09.91        
                  30.26     1:03.46 (33.20)     1:36.67 (33.21)     2:09.91 (33.24)
 43 Emily House               19 UN-06                2:06.54    2:09.95        
                                1:03.41 ( )     1:37.25 (33.84)     2:09.95 (32.70)
 44 Rosalee Mira Santa Ana    21 RMDA                 2:07.18    2:09.99        
                  31.32     1:04.12 (32.80)     1:37.51 (33.39)     2:09.99 (32.48)
 45 Alyssa Watson             16 NOVA                 2:09.82    2:10.07        
                  30.36     1:03.29 (32.93)     1:36.91 (33.62)     2:10.07 (33.16)
 46 Lucy Agnew                18 UN-06                2:08.78    2:10.37        
                  31.53     1:04.44 (32.91)     1:37.90 (33.46)     2:10.37 (32.47)
 47 Noelle Harvey             14 NCA                  2:10.88    2:10.49        
                  30.08     1:02.96 (32.88)     1:37.11 (34.15)     2:10.49 (33.38)
 48 Emma Chard                21 UN-08                2:01.87    2:10.51        
                  29.81     1:02.52 (32.71)     1:36.35 (33.83)     2:10.51 (34.16)
 49 Ella Judd                 16 NOVA                 2:07.84    2:10.54        
                  30.88     1:04.02 (33.14)     1:37.85 (33.83)     2:10.54 (32.69)
 50 Lexi Fusari               19 UN-18                2:11.29    2:10.59        
                  31.19     1:04.55 (33.36)     1:38.14 (33.59)     2:10.59 (32.45)
 51 Maddie Cosgrove           19 RA                   1:50.70Y   2:10.63        
                  30.36     1:03.21 (32.85)     1:37.04 (33.83)     2:10.63 (33.59)
 52 Summer West               15 NOVA                 2:12.83    2:10.65        
                  30.57     1:03.91 (33.34)     1:37.54 (33.63)     2:10.65 (33.11)
 53 Cody Evans                21 UN-08                2:04.93    2:10.80        
                  30.40     1:03.15 (32.75)     1:37.04 (33.89)     2:10.80 (33.76)
 54 Isabela Patino            17 GSC                  2:10.13    2:11.03        
                  30.52     1:04.24 (33.72)     1:37.65 (33.41)     2:11.03 (33.38)
 55 Rachel Forbes             19 UN-04                2:07.05    2:11.07        
                  30.76     1:03.13 (32.37)     1:36.77 (33.64)     2:11.07 (34.30)
 56 Kacey Kiuchi              18 VAST                 2:09.70    2:11.19        
                  31.27     1:04.68 (33.41)     1:38.18 (33.50)     2:11.19 (33.01)
 57 Mackenzie Degn            16 NOVA                 2:05.46    2:11.30        
                                1:03.18 ( )     1:37.25 (34.07)     2:11.30 (34.05)
 58 Reagan Nibarger           15 CANY                 2:07.74    2:11.35        
                  31.58     1:05.02 (33.44)     1:38.61 (33.59)     2:11.35 (32.74)
 59 Jillian Pauletto          19 PCSC                 2:07.65    2:11.58        
                  30.75     1:03.81 (33.06)     1:37.60 (33.79)     2:11.58 (33.98)
 60 Ariane Skeggs             18 RA                   2:05.68    2:11.72        
                  30.91     1:03.61 (32.70)     1:37.82 (34.21)     2:11.72 (33.90)
 61 Lindsay Ervin             14 NOVA                 2:12.23    2:11.76        
                  30.38     1:03.66 (33.28)     1:38.17 (34.51)     2:11.76 (33.59)
 62 Charlize Phillips         13 CLOV                 2:09.65    2:11.77        
                  31.91     1:04.89 (32.98)     1:38.25 (33.36)     2:11.77 (33.52)
 63 Kathleen Sulkevich        18 RMDA                 2:07.50    2:11.90        
                  31.32     1:04.19 (32.87)     1:38.54 (34.35)     2:11.90 (33.36)
 64 Lucy Fellner              19 UN-04                2:12.43    2:12.22        
                  29.88     1:02.66 (32.78)     1:37.77 (35.11)     2:12.22 (34.45)
 65 Lexi Grant                16 BREA                 2:10.06    2:12.49        
                  31.32     1:04.96 (33.64)     1:39.34 (34.38)     2:12.49 (33.15)
 66 Sarah Cushman             16 RMDA                 2:11.54    2:12.51        
                  31.37     1:04.47 (33.10)     1:38.96 (34.49)     2:12.51 (33.55)
 67 Ellie Whitney             17 NOVA                 2:11.68    2:12.55        
                  31.77     1:05.16 (33.39)     1:39.18 (34.02)     2:12.55 (33.37)
 68 Isabella Barattolo        19 UN-27                2:06.60    2:12.60        
                                1:04.01 ( )     1:38.58 (34.57)     2:12.60 (34.02)
 69 Julee Keenan-Rivers       19 UN-04                2:09.84    2:12.74        
                  31.01     1:04.50 (33.49)     1:38.73 (34.23)     2:12.74 (34.01)
 70 Nora Clarkowski           16 EDI                  2:09.60    2:12.81        
                  30.87     1:03.76 (32.89)     1:39.04 (35.28)     2:12.81 (33.77)
 71 Mia Thomas                17 NCA                  1:55.36Y   2:13.20        
                  31.38     1:05.33 (33.95)     1:40.07 (34.74)     2:13.20 (33.13)
 72 Buse Topcu                18 FSON                 1:51.32Y   2:13.46        
                  31.85     1:06.31 (34.46)     1:40.49 (34.18)     2:13.46 (32.97)
 73 Ellie Shorten             15 CLSS                 2:08.58    2:13.59        
                                1:05.74 ( )     1:39.76 (34.02)     2:13.59 (33.83)
 74 Christina Campbell        19 UN-04                1:51.59Y   2:13.61        
                  31.13     1:04.71 (33.58)     1:38.97 (34.26)     2:13.61 (34.64)
 75 Karen Najera              16 NOVA                 2:08.28    2:13.65        
                  31.32     1:04.66 (33.34)     1:39.36 (34.70)     2:13.65 (34.29)
 76 Abby Samansky             16 CLOV                 2:08.03    2:14.03        
                  31.14     1:04.53 (33.39)     1:39.20 (34.67)     2:14.03 (34.83)
 77 Kelly Cheng               17 BREA                 2:12.35    2:14.24        
                  32.12     1:05.77 (33.65)     1:40.29 (34.52)     2:14.24 (33.95)
 78 Lada DiMascolo            14 VAST                 2:16.42    2:14.27        
                  31.81     1:05.86 (34.05)     1:40.37 (34.51)     2:14.27 (33.90)
 79 Greta Fanta               15 NCA                  2:10.71    2:14.32        
                  31.06     1:05.50 (34.44)     1:40.03 (34.53)     2:14.32 (34.29)
 80 Noelle Fimbres            18 RMDA                 2:06.73    2:15.20        
                                1:05.03 ( )     1:40.22 (35.19)     2:15.20 (34.98)
 81 Paige Shields             17 RSD                  2:14.15    2:15.44        
                  31.76     1:05.82 (34.06)     1:40.62 (34.80)     2:15.44 (34.82)
 82 Emma Diaz                 15 SCAL                 2:14.59    2:15.54        
                  32.56     1:06.97 (34.41)     1:41.88 (34.91)     2:15.54 (33.66)
 83 Haley Schreiber           19 UN-04                2:09.68    2:15.63        
                  31.83     1:05.57 (33.74)     1:39.93 (34.36)     2:15.63 (35.70)
 84 Susannah Laster           18 ROSE                 2:09.52    2:16.60        
                  30.92     1:04.93 (34.01)     1:40.97 (36.04)     2:16.60 (35.63)
 85 Emily O'Brien             13 SCAT                 2:16.12    2:16.70        
                  32.19     1:07.21 (35.02)     1:42.43 (35.22)     2:16.70 (34.27)
 86 Yael Weber                17 NOVA                 2:12.85    2:16.88        
                  32.37     1:06.70 (34.33)     1:41.77 (35.07)     2:16.88 (35.11)
 87 Caitlyn Kanemitsu         16 RMDA                 2:16.48    2:18.03        
                  32.38     1:07.55 (35.17)     1:43.30 (35.75)     2:18.03 (34.73)
 88 Makena Ditsworth          16 SCAL                 2:17.62    2:18.39        
                  31.36     1:06.36 (35.00)     1:42.33 (35.97)     2:18.39 (36.06)
 89 Danielle Albright         15 TNT                  2:15.90    2:19.24        
                  32.79     1:08.09 (35.30)     1:43.86 (35.77)     2:19.24 (35.38)
 90 Grace Endaya              15 BUEN                 2:08.91    2:19.58        
                  32.47     1:07.03 (34.56)     1:43.42 (36.39)     2:19.58 (36.16)
 91 Nicole Maslog             16 RMDA                 2:12.61    2:20.05        
                  32.67     1:08.10 (35.43)     1:44.75 (36.65)     2:20.05 (35.30)
 92 Morgan Giordano           19 CAST                 2:15.00    2:24.42        
                  33.34     1:09.51 (36.17)     1:47.35 (37.84)     2:24.42 (37.07)
 -- Abigail ***** Arne *****  16 NOVA                 1:55.37Y  X1:35.09WSRN    
                  45.65     1:35.09 (49.44)                                        
 
Women 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 3:56.46    8/7/2016 Katie Ledecky, USA                         
    AMERICAN: A 3:56.46    8/7/2016 Katie Ledecky, USA                         
     US OPEN: O 3:58.86    8/9/2014 Katie Ledecky, USA                         
        MEET: M 4:07.96        2005 Jeanne Jackson, GBR                        
        POOL: P 3:58.86      8/2014 Katie Ledecky, NCAP                        
                4:16.89  SRN 2018 Senior National
                4:21.39  JRN 2018 Junior National
                4:29.70  MIN 2018 Grand Challenge
 Meet Qualifying:  4:29.70
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A-Final
  1 Claire Tuggle             13 CLOV                 4:17.55    4:16.45 SRN    
                  29.35     1:01.09 (31.74)     1:33.69 (32.60)     2:06.29 (32.60)
        2:39.08 (32.79)     3:11.97 (32.89)     3:44.65 (32.68)     4:16.45 (31.80)
  2 Sarah Gibson              23 TE                   4:20.38    4:16.62 SRN    
                  29.88     1:01.62 (31.74)     1:34.32 (32.70)     2:06.81 (32.49)
        2:40.03 (33.22)     3:12.81 (32.78)     3:45.73 (32.92)     4:16.62 (30.89)
  3 Chenoa Devine             19 CAL                  4:19.77    4:17.13 JRN    
                  29.44     1:01.11 (31.67)     1:33.82 (32.71)     2:06.65 (32.83)
        2:39.61 (32.96)     3:12.31 (32.70)     3:45.17 (32.86)     4:17.13 (31.96)
  4 Isabella Rongione         18 TROJ                 4:19.85    4:17.46 JRN    
                  30.29     1:02.54 (32.25)     1:34.62 (32.08)     2:07.54 (32.92)
        2:39.97 (32.43)     3:12.59 (32.62)     3:45.18 (32.59)     4:17.46 (32.28)
B - Final
  5 Emily Boggess             20 UN-04                4:22.00    4:18.95 JRN    
                  30.44     1:03.17 (32.73)     1:36.22 (33.05)     2:08.95 (32.73)
        2:41.66 (32.71)     3:14.42 (32.76)     3:47.34 (32.92)     4:18.95 (31.61)
  6 Taylor Ault               19 RMDA                 4:22.11    4:19.16 JRN    
                  30.63     1:03.23 (32.60)     1:36.44 (33.21)     2:09.36 (32.92)
        2:42.42 (33.06)     3:15.34 (32.92)     3:48.13 (32.79)     4:19.16 (31.03)
  7 Jillian Hatch             20 CLOV                 4:25.07    4:21.35 JRN    
                  30.50     1:03.41 (32.91)     1:36.81 (33.40)     2:09.76 (32.95)
        2:43.12 (33.36)     3:16.38 (33.26)     3:49.15 (32.77)     4:21.35 (32.20)
  8 Buse Topcu                18 FSON                 4:24.28    4:23.15 MIN    
                  31.58     1:04.73 (33.15)     1:37.75 (33.02)     2:10.90 (33.15)
        2:43.82 (32.92)     3:16.98 (33.16)     3:50.41 (33.43)     4:23.15 (32.74)
  9 Sandra Soe                20 UN-27                4:24.49    4:23.46 MIN    
                  30.58     1:03.43 (32.85)     1:36.60 (33.17)     2:09.82 (33.22)
        2:43.06 (33.24)     3:16.64 (33.58)     3:50.67 (34.03)     4:23.46 (32.79)
 10 Haley Herzberg            20 UN-04                4:25.05    4:26.70 MIN    
                  30.97     1:04.59 (33.62)     1:38.50 (33.91)     2:12.61 (34.11)
        2:46.12 (33.51)     3:19.86 (33.74)     3:53.80 (33.94)     4:26.70 (32.90)
 11 Rachel Rhee               17 RSD                  4:22.61    4:28.42 MIN    
                  31.53     1:05.44 (33.91)     1:38.82 (33.38)     2:12.47 (33.65)
        2:46.19 (33.72)     3:20.33 (34.14)     3:55.17 (34.84)     4:28.42 (33.25)
 12 Cathryn Salladin          18 FAST                 4:24.25    4:28.50 MIN    
                  31.17     1:04.27 (33.10)     1:38.22 (33.95)     2:12.08 (33.86)
        2:46.33 (34.25)     3:20.56 (34.23)     3:55.14 (34.58)     4:28.50 (33.36)
C-Final
 13 Liberty Williams          16 RAA                  4:26.13    4:23.49 MIN    
                  31.03     1:04.26 (33.23)     1:37.84 (33.58)     2:11.33 (33.49)
        2:44.92 (33.59)     3:18.39 (33.47)     3:51.24 (32.85)     4:23.49 (32.25)
 14 McKenna Meyer             19 AZTC                 4:27.18    4:25.27 MIN    
                  31.09     1:04.42 (33.33)     1:37.80 (33.38)     2:11.42 (33.62)
        2:45.17 (33.75)     3:18.85 (33.68)     3:52.34 (33.49)     4:25.27 (32.93)
 15 Danielle Nowaski          17 CAST                 4:29.51    4:25.90 MIN    
                  30.72     1:03.54 (32.82)     1:37.04 (33.50)     2:10.76 (33.72)
        2:44.87 (34.11)     3:19.12 (34.25)     3:52.93 (33.81)     4:25.90 (32.97)
 16 Kathleen Sulkevich        18 RMDA                 4:26.11    4:26.09 MIN    
                  31.12     1:04.30 (33.18)     1:37.92 (33.62)     2:11.62 (33.70)
        2:45.30 (33.68)     3:19.17 (33.87)     3:52.88 (33.71)     4:26.09 (33.21)
 17 Emma Chard                21 UN-08                4:25.43    4:27.04 MIN    
                  30.85     1:04.25 (33.40)     1:38.19 (33.94)     2:12.19 (34.00)
        2:46.52 (34.33)     3:20.41 (33.89)     3:54.59 (34.18)     4:27.04 (32.45)
 18 Shayla Erickson           17 NOVA                 4:27.17    4:27.07 MIN    
                  31.13     1:04.60 (33.47)     1:38.44 (33.84)     2:12.23 (33.79)
        2:46.62 (34.39)     3:20.44 (33.82)     3:54.56 (34.12)     4:27.07 (32.51)
 19 Savannah DuPuis           19 MVN                  4:27.67    4:27.35 MIN    
                  31.37     1:04.55 (33.18)     1:38.77 (34.22)     2:13.06 (34.29)
        2:47.08 (34.02)     3:21.01 (33.93)     3:54.86 (33.85)     4:27.35 (32.49)
 20 Rachel Forbes             19 UN-04                4:27.85    4:31.56        
                  31.16     1:04.50 (33.34)     1:38.35 (33.85)     2:12.48 (34.13)
        2:47.12 (34.64)     3:21.82 (34.70)     3:56.89 (35.07)     4:31.56 (34.67)
 
Women 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 3:56.46    8/7/2016 Katie Ledecky, USA                         
    AMERICAN: A 3:56.46    8/7/2016 Katie Ledecky, USA                         
     US OPEN: O 3:58.86    8/9/2014 Katie Ledecky, USA                         
        MEET: M 4:07.96        2005 Jeanne Jackson, GBR                        
        POOL: P 3:58.86      8/2014 Katie Ledecky, NCAP                        
                4:16.89  SRN 2018 Senior National
                4:21.39  JRN 2018 Junior National
                4:29.70  MIN 2018 Grand Challenge
 Meet Qualifying:  4:29.70
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Claire Tuggle             13 CLOV                 4:11.37    4:17.55 qJRN   
                  30.22     1:02.51 (32.29)     1:35.16 (32.65)     2:07.86 (32.70)
        2:40.51 (32.65)     3:12.97 (32.46)     3:45.61 (32.64)     4:17.55 (31.94)
  2 Chenoa Devine             19 CAL                  4:15.09    4:19.77 qJRN   
                  30.02     1:02.24 (32.22)     1:35.01 (32.77)     2:07.82 (32.81)
        2:40.70 (32.88)     3:13.66 (32.96)     3:46.95 (33.29)     4:19.77 (32.82)
  3 Isabella Rongione         18 TROJ                 4:13.61    4:19.85 qJRN   
                  30.56     1:02.62 (32.06)     1:35.21 (32.59)     2:07.78 (32.57)
        2:40.75 (32.97)     3:13.96 (33.21)     3:47.46 (33.50)     4:19.85 (32.39)
  4 Sarah Gibson              23 TE                   4:13.93    4:20.38 qJRN   
                  29.55     1:03.34 (33.79)     1:37.31 (33.97)     2:10.37 (33.06)
        2:43.69 (33.32)     3:16.32 (32.63)     3:48.76 (32.44)     4:20.38 (31.62)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  5 Emily Boggess             20 UN-04                4:29.72    4:22.00 qMIN   
                  29.91     1:02.48 (32.57)     1:36.12 (33.64)     2:09.80 (33.68)
        2:43.55 (33.75)     3:17.21 (33.66)     3:50.54 (33.33)     4:22.00 (31.46)
  6 Taylor Ault               19 RMDA                 4:11.12    4:22.11 qMIN   
                  30.79     1:03.37 (32.58)     1:37.25 (33.88)     2:10.71 (33.46)
        2:43.96 (33.25)     3:16.86 (32.90)     3:49.95 (33.09)     4:22.11 (32.16)
  7 Rachel Rhee               17 RSD                  4:21.58    4:22.61 qMIN   
                  31.42     1:05.13 (33.71)     1:38.11 (32.98)     2:10.88 (32.77)
        2:43.39 (32.51)     3:16.59 (33.20)     3:50.30 (33.71)     4:22.61 (32.31)
  8 Cathryn Salladin          18 FAST                 4:54.51Y   4:24.25 qMIN   
                  31.18     1:03.59 (32.41)     1:36.84 (33.25)     2:10.13 (33.29)
        2:43.82 (33.69)     3:17.52 (33.70)     3:51.23 (33.71)     4:24.25 (33.02)
  9 Buse Topcu                18 FSON                 4:21.97    4:24.28 qMIN   
                  31.16     1:03.85 (32.69)     1:36.58 (32.73)     2:09.70 (33.12)
        2:42.86 (33.16)     3:16.74 (33.88)     3:50.79 (34.05)     4:24.28 (33.49)
 10 Sandra Soe                20 UN-27                4:18.58    4:24.49 qMIN   
                  30.63     1:03.76 (33.13)     1:37.41 (33.65)     2:11.11 (33.70)
        2:44.48 (33.37)     3:18.07 (33.59)     3:51.67 (33.60)     4:24.49 (32.82)
 11 Haley Herzberg            20 UN-04                4:52.26Y   4:25.05 qMIN   
                  30.60     1:03.05 (32.45)     1:36.32 (33.27)     2:09.64 (33.32)
        2:43.70 (34.06)     3:17.48 (33.78)     3:51.81 (34.33)     4:25.05 (33.24)
 12 Jillian Hatch             20 CLOV                 4:29.68    4:25.07 qMIN   
                  31.06     1:03.55 (32.49)     1:36.84 (33.29)     2:10.70 (33.86)
        2:44.50 (33.80)     3:18.55 (34.05)     3:52.25 (33.70)     4:25.07 (32.82)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Emma Chard                21 UN-08                4:16.92    4:25.43 qMIN   
                  31.54     1:05.11 (33.57)     1:38.91 (33.80)     2:12.78 (33.87)
        2:46.58 (33.80)     3:20.26 (33.68)     3:53.41 (33.15)     4:25.43 (32.02)
 14 Kathleen Sulkevich        18 RMDA                 4:21.72    4:26.11 qMIN   
                  31.41     1:04.66 (33.25)     1:38.16 (33.50)     2:11.58 (33.42)
        2:45.37 (33.79)     3:19.14 (33.77)     3:52.97 (33.83)     4:26.11 (33.14)
 15 Liberty Williams          16 RAA                  4:18.63    4:26.13 qMIN   
                  31.41     1:05.26 (33.85)     1:39.36 (34.10)     2:13.55 (34.19)
        2:47.07 (33.52)     3:21.12 (34.05)     3:54.00 (32.88)     4:26.13 (32.13)
 16 Shayla Erickson           17 NOVA                 4:25.81    4:27.17 qMIN   
                  31.05     1:04.33 (33.28)     1:37.87 (33.54)     2:11.84 (33.97)
        2:45.39 (33.55)     3:19.16 (33.77)     3:53.47 (34.31)     4:27.17 (33.70)
 17 McKenna Meyer             19 AZTC                 4:21.28    4:27.18 qMIN   
                  31.54     1:04.99 (33.45)     1:39.09 (34.10)     2:13.21 (34.12)
        2:47.11 (33.90)     3:20.89 (33.78)     3:54.49 (33.60)     4:27.18 (32.69)
 18 Savannah DuPuis           19 MVN                  4:28.29    4:27.67 qMIN   
                  31.52     1:05.03 (33.51)     1:38.90 (33.87)     2:13.25 (34.35)
        2:46.63 (33.38)     3:20.73 (34.10)     3:54.43 (33.70)     4:27.67 (33.24)
 19 Rachel Forbes             19 UN-04                4:31.69    4:27.85 qMIN   
                  30.92     1:03.89 (32.97)     1:37.51 (33.62)     2:11.24 (33.73)
        2:45.36 (34.12)     3:19.85 (34.49)     3:54.44 (34.59)     4:27.85 (33.41)
 20 Petra Mijic               16 TSM                  4:30.82    4:28.20 qMIN   
                  32.56     1:06.61 (34.05)     1:39.96 (33.35)     2:13.83 (33.87)
        2:47.51 (33.68)     3:21.09 (33.58)     3:55.10 (34.01)     4:28.20 (33.10)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Kelli McCarthy            18 EDI                  4:23.13    4:28.87 MIN    
                  31.55                             1:39.40 ( )     2:13.05 (33.65)
        2:47.36 (34.31)     3:21.49 (34.13)     3:55.58 (34.09)     4:28.87 (33.29)
 22 Danielle Nowaski          17 CAST                 4:22.20    4:29.51 MIN    
                  31.73     1:05.53 (33.80)     1:39.69 (34.16)     2:13.81 (34.12)
        2:48.06 (34.25)     3:22.19 (34.13)     3:56.32 (34.13)     4:29.51 (33.19)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 23 Lisa Kaunitz              19 UN-06                4:21.03    4:30.29        
                  31.82     1:06.06 (34.24)     1:39.78 (33.72)     2:14.12 (34.34)
        2:48.18 (34.06)     3:22.51 (34.33)     3:56.87 (34.36)     4:30.29 (33.42)
 24 Kassidy Lemminn           18 RA                   4:31.17    4:30.54        
                  31.92     1:05.66 (33.74)     1:39.96 (34.30)     2:14.41 (34.45)
        2:49.07 (34.66)     3:23.66 (34.59)     3:57.90 (34.24)     4:30.54 (32.64)
 25 Mia Ryan                  18 NCA                  4:28.07    4:30.75        
                  31.51     1:05.77 (34.26)     1:40.14 (34.37)     2:13.64 (33.50)
        2:47.79 (34.15)     3:21.88 (34.09)     3:56.64 (34.76)     4:30.75 (34.11)
 26 Haley Newman              14 AAA                  5:01.42Y   4:31.25        
                  31.86     1:05.60 (33.74)     1:39.70 (34.10)     2:13.98 (34.28)
        2:49.04 (35.06)     3:23.65 (34.61)     3:58.43 (34.78)     4:31.25 (32.82)
 27 Sydney Jackson            16 TMEC                 4:27.05    4:31.90        
                  31.65     1:05.71 (34.06)     1:40.19 (34.48)     2:14.53 (34.34)
        2:48.95 (34.42)     3:23.27 (34.32)     3:57.72 (34.45)     4:31.90 (34.18)
 28 Sarah Cushman             16 RMDA                 4:32.54    4:32.03        
                  32.49     1:07.21 (34.72)     1:42.27 (35.06)     2:16.94 (34.67)
        2:51.45 (34.51)     3:25.69 (34.24)     3:59.60 (33.91)     4:32.03 (32.43)
 29 Maya Lee                  16 FAST                 4:31.46    4:32.06        
                  32.29     1:06.23 (33.94)     1:40.83 (34.60)     2:15.22 (34.39)
        2:49.74 (34.52)     3:24.59 (34.85)     3:59.12 (34.53)     4:32.06 (32.94)
 30 Danny Dilsaver            19 CAL                  4:24.86    4:32.07        
                  31.27     1:04.62 (33.35)     1:38.91 (34.29)     2:13.24 (34.33)
        2:47.81 (34.57)     3:22.50 (34.69)     3:57.45 (34.95)     4:32.07 (34.62)
 31 Anna Stephan              17 NCA                  4:33.49    4:32.21        
                  32.16     1:06.53 (34.37)     1:40.99 (34.46)     2:15.80 (34.81)
        2:49.79 (33.99)     3:23.86 (34.07)     3:58.30 (34.44)     4:32.21 (33.91)
 32 Maddie Cosgrove           19 RA                   4:57.79Y   4:32.49        
                  31.40     1:05.36 (33.96)     1:39.85 (34.49)     2:14.60 (34.75)
        2:49.59 (34.99)     3:24.31 (34.72)     3:59.00 (34.69)     4:32.49 (33.49)
 33 Calysta Bartlett          15 YST                  4:33.11    4:33.02        
                  32.03     1:05.88 (33.85)     1:40.32 (34.44)     2:14.74 (34.42)
        2:49.74 (35.00)     3:24.10 (34.36)     3:58.87 (34.77)     4:33.02 (34.15)
 34 Maya Wilson               15 ROSE                 4:30.86    4:33.10        
                  31.76     1:06.19 (34.43)     1:40.29 (34.10)     2:15.14 (34.85)
        2:49.77 (34.63)     3:24.79 (35.02)     3:59.54 (34.75)     4:33.10 (33.56)
 35 Julia Wright              18 NOVA                 4:25.15    4:33.54        
                  31.91     1:05.89 (33.98)     1:40.52 (34.63)     2:15.10 (34.58)
        2:50.01 (34.91)     3:24.98 (34.97)     3:59.61 (34.63)     4:33.54 (33.93)
 36 Rosalee Mira Santa Ana    21 RMDA                 4:24.06    4:33.67        
                  32.07     1:06.32 (34.25)     1:41.18 (34.86)     2:15.61 (34.43)
        2:49.97 (34.36)     3:24.73 (34.76)     3:59.65 (34.92)     4:33.67 (34.02)
 37 Summer West               15 NOVA                 5:00.40Y   4:33.91        
                  31.58     1:05.81 (34.23)     1:40.70 (34.89)     2:15.75 (35.05)
        2:50.42 (34.67)     3:25.20 (34.78)     3:59.80 (34.60)     4:33.91 (34.11)
 38 Nicole Salladin           16 FAST                 4:29.77    4:34.34        
                  32.02     1:06.15 (34.13)     1:40.94 (34.79)     2:15.68 (34.74)
        2:50.56 (34.88)     3:25.57 (35.01)     4:00.36 (34.79)     4:34.34 (33.98)
 39 Reagan Eickert            21 UN-02                4:33.25    4:34.62        
                  32.33     1:06.82 (34.49)     1:41.59 (34.77)     2:16.44 (34.85)
        2:51.08 (34.64)     3:25.69 (34.61)     4:00.24 (34.55)     4:34.62 (34.38)
 40 Ileeya Losey              15 MVN                  4:32.05    4:34.76        
                  31.87     1:06.74 (34.87)     1:41.99 (35.25)     2:17.50 (35.51)
        2:52.09 (34.59)     3:26.60 (34.51)     4:00.88 (34.28)     4:34.76 (33.88)
 41 Hannah Frey               16 FAST                 4:32.08    4:34.99        
                  32.95     1:07.85 (34.90)     1:42.80 (34.95)     2:17.87 (35.07)
        2:52.28 (34.41)     3:26.93 (34.65)     4:01.25 (34.32)     4:34.99 (33.74)
 42 Lauren Vitort             18 NOVA                 4:24.32    4:35.74        
                  32.27     1:06.61 (34.34)     1:41.08 (34.47)     2:16.11 (35.03)
        2:51.46 (35.35)     3:26.93 (35.47)     4:02.04 (35.11)     4:35.74 (33.70)
 43 Natalie Oien              16 MVN                  4:30.05    4:35.83        
                  32.29     1:06.94 (34.65)     1:41.99 (35.05)     2:17.21 (35.22)
        2:52.30 (35.09)     3:27.33 (35.03)     4:02.30 (34.97)     4:35.83 (33.53)
 44 Elle Niebuhr              15 EDI                  4:32.24    4:36.04        
                  32.03     1:06.26 (34.23)     1:41.23 (34.97)     2:16.26 (35.03)
        2:51.26 (35.00)     3:26.74 (35.48)     4:02.18 (35.44)     4:36.04 (33.86)
 45 Noelle Harvey             14 NCA                  4:33.67    4:36.18        
                  32.05     1:06.35 (34.30)     1:41.37 (35.02)     2:16.47 (35.10)
        2:51.62 (35.15)     3:26.69 (35.07)     4:01.79 (35.10)     4:36.18 (34.39)
 46 Yvonne Jia                14 EDI                  4:31.02    4:36.59        
                  32.53     1:07.83 (35.30)     1:42.98 (35.15)     2:18.26 (35.28)
        2:53.71 (35.45)     3:28.48 (34.77)     4:03.30 (34.82)     4:36.59 (33.29)
 47 Bella Bram                17 NCA                  4:31.03    4:36.93        
                  32.58     1:06.80 (34.22)     1:41.74 (34.94)     2:16.74 (35.00)
        2:51.58 (34.84)     3:26.57 (34.99)     4:01.83 (35.26)     4:36.93 (35.10)
 48 Ella Judd                 16 NOVA                 4:32.05    4:37.14        
                  32.25     1:06.77 (34.52)     1:42.11 (35.34)     2:17.46 (35.35)
        2:53.37 (35.91)     3:29.07 (35.70)     4:04.09 (35.02)     4:37.14 (33.05)
 49 Ellie Whitney             17 NOVA                 4:30.19    4:37.67        
                  31.68     1:05.74 (34.06)     1:40.48 (34.74)     2:15.40 (34.92)
        2:50.61 (35.21)     3:26.35 (35.74)     4:02.70 (36.35)     4:37.67 (34.97)
 50 Marybeth Johnson          16 MVN                  4:31.13    4:37.83        
                  32.50     1:06.71 (34.21)     1:42.06 (35.35)     2:17.21 (35.15)
        2:52.57 (35.36)     3:28.04 (35.47)     4:03.33 (35.29)     4:37.83 (34.50)
 51 Maelynn Lawrence          17 RMDA                 4:30.13    4:38.00        
                  32.24     1:06.76 (34.52)     1:42.05 (35.29)     2:17.10 (35.05)
        2:52.55 (35.45)     3:27.95 (35.40)     4:03.59 (35.64)     4:38.00 (34.41)
 52 Gabriela Icheva           15 UN-11                4:34.68    4:38.39        
                  32.75     1:08.43 (35.68)     1:44.04 (35.61)     2:19.68 (35.64)
        2:55.42 (35.74)     3:30.69 (35.27)     4:05.18 (34.49)     4:38.39 (33.21)
 53 Ariane Skeggs             18 RA                   4:27.11    4:38.67        
                  31.36     1:04.85 (33.49)     1:39.67 (34.82)     2:14.71 (35.04)
        2:51.04 (36.33)     3:26.79 (35.75)     4:03.09 (36.30)     4:38.67 (35.58)
 54 Libby Gilbert             16 NCA                  4:24.40    4:39.05        
                  31.72     1:06.25 (34.53)     1:40.55 (34.30)     2:15.76 (35.21)
        2:51.47 (35.71)     3:27.32 (35.85)     4:03.24 (35.92)     4:39.05 (35.81)
 55 Ella Martinez-Spencer     14 RAA                  4:34.88    4:40.28        
                  33.77     1:09.14 (35.37)     1:45.35 (36.21)     2:20.96 (35.61)
        2:56.79 (35.83)     3:31.84 (35.05)     4:06.68 (34.84)     4:40.28 (33.60)
 56 Anna Brooker              16 NCA                  4:27.29    4:41.66        
                  32.67     1:08.29 (35.62)     1:44.14 (35.85)     2:19.93 (35.79)
        2:55.37 (35.44)     3:31.25 (35.88)     4:06.95 (35.70)     4:41.66 (34.71)
 57 Haley Schreiber           19 UN-04                5:00.62Y   4:42.11        
                  31.59     1:05.45 (33.86)     1:40.74 (35.29)     2:16.72 (35.98)
        2:53.13 (36.41)     3:29.81 (36.68)     4:06.23 (36.42)     4:42.11 (35.88)
 58 Madison Rundell           17 EDI                  4:29.93    4:42.45        
                  32.45     1:07.20 (34.75)     1:43.11 (35.91)     2:19.00 (35.89)
        2:54.71 (35.71)     3:31.02 (36.31)     4:06.99 (35.97)     4:42.45 (35.46)
 59 Ellie Horst               15 CANY                 4:35.18    4:43.16        
                  32.66     1:08.25 (35.59)     1:43.95 (35.70)     2:19.82 (35.87)
        2:55.99 (36.17)     3:31.82 (35.83)     4:07.51 (35.69)     4:43.16 (35.65)
 60 Heidi Ullrich             20 TROJ                 4:30.00    4:44.94        
                  32.32     1:07.16 (34.84)     1:42.93 (35.77)     2:19.33 (36.40)
        2:55.92 (36.59)     3:32.40 (36.48)     4:09.03 (36.63)     4:44.94 (35.91)
 61 Nicole Maslog             16 RMDA                 4:33.99    4:49.41        
                  33.33     1:09.32 (35.99)     1:45.85 (36.53)     2:21.82 (35.97)
        2:58.15 (36.33)     3:35.20 (37.05)     4:12.72 (37.52)     4:49.41 (36.69)
 -- Abigail ***** Arne *****  16 NOVA                 5:01.43Y  X3:30.29WSRN    
                  47.07     1:40.22 (53.15)     2:35.54 (55.32)     3:30.29 (54.75)
 
Women 800 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 8:04.79   8/12/2016 Katie Ledecky, USA                         
    AMERICAN: A 8:04.79   8/12/2016 Katie Ledecky, USA                         
     US OPEN: O 8:06.68   1/17/2016 Katie Ledecky, USA                         
        MEET: M 8:33.65      5/2012 Haley Anderson, TROJ-CA                    
        POOL: P 8:18.47      8/2014 Katie Ledecky, NCAP                        
                8:48.09  SRN 2018 Senior National
                8:58.69  JRN 2018 Junior National
                9:09.99  MIN 2018 Grand Challenge
 Meet Qualifying:  9:09.99
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Claire Tuggle             13 CLOV                 8:51.04    8:42.72 SRN    
                  30.43     1:03.38 (32.95)     1:36.54 (33.16)     2:09.87 (33.33)
        2:43.41 (33.54)     3:16.47 (33.06)     3:49.68 (33.21)     4:22.52 (32.84)
        4:55.57 (33.05)     5:28.76 (33.19)     6:01.86 (33.10)     6:34.71 (32.85)
        7:07.48 (32.77)     7:39.88 (32.40)     8:12.04 (32.16)     8:42.72 (30.68)
  2 Chenoa Devine             19 CAL                  8:58.58    8:52.84 JRN    
                  30.11                             1:36.29 ( )     2:09.55 (33.26)
        2:43.22 (33.67)     3:16.55 (33.33)     3:50.27 (33.72)     4:23.94 (33.67)
        4:57.64 (33.70)     5:31.37 (33.73)     6:05.09 (33.72)     6:38.82 (33.73)
        7:12.23 (33.41)     7:45.99 (33.76)     8:19.58 (33.59)     8:52.84 (33.26)
  3 Taylor Ault               19 RMDA                 8:57.28    8:55.51 JRN    
                  31.26     1:04.37 (33.11)     1:38.35 (33.98)     2:12.02 (33.67)
        2:45.71 (33.69)     3:19.60 (33.89)     3:53.54 (33.94)     4:27.52 (33.98)
        5:01.62 (34.10)     5:35.43 (33.81)     6:09.18 (33.75)     6:43.16 (33.98)
        7:16.76 (33.60)     7:50.30 (33.54)     8:23.36 (33.06)     8:55.51 (32.15)
  4 Buse Topcu                18 FSON                 8:55.78    8:55.72 JRN    
                  31.56     1:05.01 (33.45)     1:38.91 (33.90)     2:12.37 (33.46)
        2:45.75 (33.38)     3:19.09 (33.34)     3:52.64 (33.55)     4:26.27 (33.63)
        4:59.86 (33.59)     5:33.54 (33.68)     6:07.54 (34.00)     6:41.53 (33.99)
        7:15.42 (33.89)     7:49.43 (34.01)     8:23.23 (33.80)     8:55.72 (32.49)
  5 Sandra Soe                20 UN-27                9:00.04    9:00.70 MIN    
                  31.94     1:05.22 (33.28)     1:39.23 (34.01)     2:12.99 (33.76)
        2:47.16 (34.17)     3:20.99 (33.83)     3:55.23 (34.24)     4:29.29 (34.06)
        5:03.36 (34.07)     5:37.52 (34.16)     6:11.62 (34.10)     6:45.67 (34.05)
        7:19.93 (34.26)     7:53.85 (33.92)     8:27.90 (34.05)     9:00.70 (32.80)
  6 Liberty Williams          16 RAA                  9:02.76    9:01.91 MIN    
                  32.01     1:05.70 (33.69)     1:40.01 (34.31)     2:14.72 (34.71)
        2:49.23 (34.51)     3:23.20 (33.97)     3:57.67 (34.47)     4:31.92 (34.25)
        5:05.74 (33.82)     5:39.77 (34.03)     6:14.12 (34.35)     6:48.07 (33.95)
        7:21.97 (33.90)     7:55.60 (33.63)     8:29.58 (33.98)     9:01.91 (32.33)
  7 Emily Boggess             20 UN-04                9:06.02    9:02.41 MIN    
                  31.86     1:05.97 (34.11)     1:40.65 (34.68)     2:15.15 (34.50)
        2:50.19 (35.04)     3:24.97 (34.78)     3:59.46 (34.49)     4:33.54 (34.08)
        5:07.64 (34.10)     5:41.75 (34.11)     6:15.63 (33.88)     6:49.24 (33.61)
        7:22.64 (33.40)     7:56.24 (33.60)     8:29.89 (33.65)     9:02.41 (32.52)
  8 Kathleen Sulkevich        18 RMDA                 9:08.40    9:06.64 MIN    
                  32.20     1:05.74 (33.54)     1:40.26 (34.52)     2:14.31 (34.05)
        2:49.02 (34.71)     3:23.06 (34.04)     3:57.51 (34.45)     4:31.59 (34.08)
        5:05.93 (34.34)     5:40.00 (34.07)     6:14.63 (34.63)     6:48.72 (34.09)
        7:23.36 (34.64)     7:57.86 (34.50)     8:32.65 (34.79)     9:06.64 (33.99)
 
Women 800 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 8:04.79   8/12/2016 Katie Ledecky, USA                         
    AMERICAN: A 8:04.79   8/12/2016 Katie Ledecky, USA                         
     US OPEN: O 8:06.68   1/17/2016 Katie Ledecky, USA                         
        MEET: M 8:33.65      5/2012 Haley Anderson, TROJ-CA                    
        POOL: P 8:18.47      8/2014 Katie Ledecky, NCAP                        
                8:48.09  SRN 2018 Senior National
                8:58.69  JRN 2018 Junior National
                9:09.99  MIN 2018 Grand Challenge
 Meet Qualifying:  9:09.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Claire Tuggle             13 CLOV                 8:37.27    8:51.04 qJRN   
                  30.67     1:04.49 (33.82)     1:38.52 (34.03)     2:12.60 (34.08)
        2:46.31 (33.71)     3:20.15 (33.84)     3:54.02 (33.87)     4:27.47 (33.45)
        5:00.24 (32.77)     5:32.68 (32.44)     6:05.99 (33.31)     6:39.29 (33.30)
        7:12.44 (33.15)     7:46.04 (33.60)     8:19.01 (32.97)     8:51.04 (32.03)
  2 Buse Topcu                18 FSON                 8:59.14    8:55.78 qJRN   
                  31.69     1:05.00 (33.31)     1:38.72 (33.72)     2:12.52 (33.80)
        2:45.90 (33.38)     3:19.62 (33.72)     3:52.97 (33.35)     4:26.60 (33.63)
        5:00.29 (33.69)     5:33.92 (33.63)     6:07.75 (33.83)     6:41.57 (33.82)
        7:15.40 (33.83)     7:49.25 (33.85)     8:23.21 (33.96)     8:55.78 (32.57)
  3 Taylor Ault               19 RMDA                 8:35.06    8:57.28 qJRN   
                  31.09     1:04.60 (33.51)     1:38.80 (34.20)     2:12.44 (33.64)
        2:46.31 (33.87)     3:20.21 (33.90)     3:54.16 (33.95)     4:28.02 (33.86)
        5:02.05 (34.03)     5:35.62 (33.57)     6:09.34 (33.72)     6:42.99 (33.65)
        7:16.59 (33.60)     7:50.01 (33.42)     8:24.04 (34.03)     8:57.28 (33.24)
  4 Chenoa Devine             19 CAL                  8:41.40    8:58.58 qJRN   
                  30.04     1:02.87 (32.83)     1:36.30 (33.43)     2:09.98 (33.68)
        2:43.80 (33.82)     3:17.73 (33.93)     3:51.79 (34.06)     4:25.93 (34.14)
        5:00.28 (34.35)     5:34.56 (34.28)     6:09.11 (34.55)     6:43.30 (34.19)
        7:17.30 (34.00)     7:51.13 (33.83)     8:25.22 (34.09)     8:58.58 (33.36)
  5 Sandra Soe                20 UN-27                8:54.12    9:00.04 qMIN   
                  31.36     1:04.93 (33.57)     1:38.79 (33.86)     2:12.77 (33.98)
        2:46.79 (34.02)     3:20.78 (33.99)     3:54.77 (33.99)     4:29.24 (34.47)
        5:03.08 (33.84)     5:37.07 (33.99)     6:11.07 (34.00)     6:45.13 (34.06)
        7:18.76 (33.63)     7:52.82 (34.06)     8:26.58 (33.76)     9:00.04 (33.46)
  6 Liberty Williams          16 RAA                  8:54.03    9:02.76 qMIN   
                  32.34     1:06.04 (33.70)     1:40.56 (34.52)     2:14.64 (34.08)
        2:49.04 (34.40)     3:23.01 (33.97)     3:57.53 (34.52)     4:31.61 (34.08)
        5:06.09 (34.48)     5:40.28 (34.19)     6:14.70 (34.42)     6:48.75 (34.05)
        7:22.51 (33.76)     7:56.33 (33.82)     8:30.03 (33.70)     9:02.76 (32.73)
  7 Emily Boggess             20 UN-04                9:53.05Y   9:06.02 qMIN   
                  30.63     1:03.93 (33.30)     1:37.70 (33.77)     2:11.69 (33.99)
        2:46.06 (34.37)     3:20.35 (34.29)     3:54.89 (34.54)     4:29.14 (34.25)
        5:03.36 (34.22)     5:37.52 (34.16)     6:11.88 (34.36)     6:46.16 (34.28)
        7:20.97 (34.81)     7:55.86 (34.89)     8:31.05 (35.19)     9:06.02 (34.97)
  8 Kathleen Sulkevich        18 RMDA                 8:54.24    9:08.40 qMIN   
                  31.95     1:05.97 (34.02)     1:39.85 (33.88)     2:14.21 (34.36)
        2:48.24 (34.03)     3:22.42 (34.18)     3:56.57 (34.15)     4:30.87 (34.30)
        5:05.33 (34.46)     5:39.86 (34.53)     6:14.58 (34.72)     6:49.08 (34.50)
        7:23.69 (34.61)     7:58.70 (35.01)     8:33.84 (35.14)     9:08.40 (34.56)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Savannah DuPuis           19 MVN                  9:13.40    9:08.43 MIN    
                  31.36     1:05.31 (33.95)     1:39.73 (34.42)     2:14.26 (34.53)
        2:48.50 (34.24)     3:22.79 (34.29)     3:57.50 (34.71)     4:32.43 (34.93)
        5:07.48 (35.05)     5:42.39 (34.91)     6:17.46 (35.07)     6:52.19 (34.73)
        7:27.07 (34.88)     8:01.85 (34.78)     8:36.03 (34.18)     9:08.43 (32.40)
 10 Shayla Erickson           17 NOVA                 9:06.13    9:08.75 MIN    
                  31.66     1:06.26 (34.60)     1:40.69 (34.43)     2:15.65 (34.96)
        2:50.36 (34.71)     3:25.42 (35.06)     4:00.08 (34.66)     4:34.46 (34.38)
        5:08.20 (33.74)     5:42.67 (34.47)     6:17.08 (34.41)     6:52.05 (34.97)
        7:26.71 (34.66)     8:01.50 (34.79)     8:35.50 (34.00)     9:08.75 (33.25)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Greta Fanta               15 NCA                  9:07.07    9:11.87        
                  31.09     1:04.80 (33.71)     1:39.57 (34.77)     2:14.02 (34.45)
        2:49.12 (35.10)     3:23.82 (34.70)     3:58.88 (35.06)     4:33.82 (34.94)
        5:08.83 (35.01)     5:43.95 (35.12)     6:18.32 (34.37)     6:53.42 (35.10)
        7:28.13 (34.71)     8:02.85 (34.72)     8:37.79 (34.94)     9:11.87 (34.08)
 12 Danielle Nowaski          17 CAST                 9:03.73    9:16.27        
                  32.24     1:07.08 (34.84)     1:36.01 (28.93)     2:16.48 (40.47)
        2:51.16 (34.68)     3:25.99 (34.83)     4:00.83 (34.84)     4:36.03 (35.20)
        5:11.08 (35.05)     5:46.18 (35.10)     6:15.67 (29.49)     6:56.62 (40.95)
        7:32.06 (35.44)     8:07.22 (35.16)     8:42.18 (34.96)     9:16.27 (34.09)
 13 Cathryn Salladin          18 FAST                 9:50.59Y   9:16.40        
                  32.36     1:06.42 (34.06)     1:41.03 (34.61)     2:15.95 (34.92)
        2:50.69 (34.74)     3:25.61 (34.92)     3:59.85 (34.24)     4:34.48 (34.63)
        5:09.81 (35.33)     5:45.23 (35.42)     6:20.82 (35.59)     6:56.41 (35.59)
        7:31.46 (35.05)     8:06.75 (35.29)     8:42.14 (35.39)     9:16.40 (34.26)
 14 Maya Lee                  16 FAST                 9:16.59    9:16.60        
                  32.69     1:07.39 (34.70)     1:42.46 (35.07)     2:17.09 (34.63)
        2:52.17 (35.08)     3:27.26 (35.09)     4:02.27 (35.01)     4:37.52 (35.25)
        5:12.50 (34.98)     5:47.41 (34.91)     6:22.76 (35.35)     6:58.09 (35.33)
        7:33.52 (35.43)     8:08.54 (35.02)     8:43.33 (34.79)     9:16.60 (33.27)
 15 Rachel Forbes             19 UN-04                9:10.87    9:16.95        
                  31.52     1:05.24 (33.72)     1:39.62 (34.38)     2:14.56 (34.94)
        2:49.52 (34.96)     3:24.63 (35.11)     3:59.74 (35.11)     4:34.96 (35.22)
        5:10.18 (35.22)     5:45.53 (35.35)     6:20.99 (35.46)     6:56.41 (35.42)
        7:31.72 (35.31)     8:06.88 (35.16)     8:42.60 (35.72)     9:16.95 (34.35)
 16 Summer West               15 NOVA                 9:23.45    9:18.41        
                  32.41     1:07.50 (35.09)     1:42.58 (35.08)     2:17.74 (35.16)
        2:52.99 (35.25)     3:28.33 (35.34)     4:03.52 (35.19)     4:38.89 (35.37)
        5:14.10 (35.21)     5:49.47 (35.37)     6:25.10 (35.63)     7:00.64 (35.54)
        7:36.28 (35.64)     8:11.55 (35.27)     8:45.89 (34.34)     9:18.41 (32.52)
 17 Sarah Cushman             16 RMDA                 9:26.14    9:18.45        
                  32.94     1:08.55 (35.61)     1:43.77 (35.22)     2:18.76 (34.99)
        2:53.98 (35.22)     3:29.46 (35.48)     4:04.54 (35.08)     4:39.76 (35.22)
        5:14.30 (34.54)     5:49.42 (35.12)     6:24.37 (34.95)     6:59.72 (35.35)
        7:34.72 (35.00)     8:10.23 (35.51)     8:45.33 (35.10)     9:18.45 (33.12)
 18 Rosalee Mira Santa Ana    21 RMDA                 9:08.02    9:21.02        
                  32.19     1:05.94 (33.75)     1:40.56 (34.62)     2:15.06 (34.50)
        2:50.28 (35.22)     3:25.47 (35.19)     4:00.86 (35.39)     4:36.30 (35.44)
        5:11.80 (35.50)     5:47.87 (36.07)     6:23.94 (36.07)     7:00.28 (36.34)
        7:35.79 (35.51)     8:11.48 (35.69)     8:46.79 (35.31)     9:21.02 (34.23)
 19 Petra Mijic               16 TSM                  8:57.84    9:22.01        
                  32.85     1:07.61 (34.76)     1:41.94 (34.33)     2:16.60 (34.66)
        2:51.18 (34.58)     3:26.32 (35.14)     4:01.27 (34.95)     4:36.82 (35.55)
        5:12.02 (35.20)     5:47.93 (35.91)     6:23.33 (35.40)     6:59.52 (36.19)
        7:35.08 (35.56)     8:11.34 (36.26)     8:46.88 (35.54)     9:22.01 (35.13)
 20 Maelynn Lawrence          17 RMDA                 9:18.24    9:24.33        
                  32.45     1:07.10 (34.65)     1:42.80 (35.70)     2:18.10 (35.30)
        2:53.92 (35.82)     3:29.61 (35.69)     4:05.85 (36.24)     4:41.71 (35.86)
        5:17.75 (36.04)     5:53.38 (35.63)     6:29.31 (35.93)     7:04.84 (35.53)
        7:40.71 (35.87)     8:15.74 (35.03)     8:51.23 (35.49)     9:24.33 (33.10)
 21 Ariane Skeggs             18 RA                   9:16.12    9:24.98        
                  31.45     1:05.39 (33.94)     1:40.06 (34.67)     2:14.97 (34.91)
        2:49.93 (34.96)     3:25.16 (35.23)     4:00.90 (35.74)     4:36.55 (35.65)
        5:12.69 (36.14)     5:48.67 (35.98)     6:25.14 (36.47)     7:01.20 (36.06)
        7:37.73 (36.53)     8:13.36 (35.63)     8:49.75 (36.39)     9:24.98 (35.23)
 22 Noelle Fimbres            18 RMDA                 9:03.69    9:26.03        
                  32.25     1:06.79 (34.54)     1:41.78 (34.99)     2:17.03 (35.25)
        2:52.11 (35.08)     3:27.71 (35.60)     4:02.99 (35.28)     4:38.67 (35.68)
        5:14.21 (35.54)     5:50.46 (36.25)     6:26.24 (35.78)     7:02.37 (36.13)
        7:38.56 (36.19)     8:14.49 (35.93)     8:50.41 (35.92)     9:26.03 (35.62)
 23 Haley Hamza               22 UN-20               10:06.47Y   9:26.62        
                  32.93     1:07.26 (34.33)     1:42.24 (34.98)     2:17.43 (35.19)
        2:52.48 (35.05)     3:27.81 (35.33)     4:03.64 (35.83)     4:39.26 (35.62)
        5:15.74 (36.48)     5:51.54 (35.80)     6:28.58 (37.04)     7:04.33 (35.75)
        7:40.14 (35.81)     8:15.85 (35.71)     8:52.11 (36.26)     9:26.62 (34.51)
 24 Nicole Salladin           16 FAST                 9:11.64    9:27.10        
                  32.55     1:07.41 (34.86)     1:42.31 (34.90)     2:17.53 (35.22)
        2:52.67 (35.14)     3:28.06 (35.39)     4:03.45 (35.39)     4:39.22 (35.77)
        5:14.72 (35.50)     5:50.63 (35.91)     6:26.70 (36.07)     7:03.11 (36.41)
        7:39.41 (36.30)     8:15.30 (35.89)     8:51.41 (36.11)     9:27.10 (35.69)
 25 Hannah Frey               16 FAST                 9:31.54    9:27.32        
                  33.39     1:09.57 (36.18)     1:45.73 (36.16)     2:21.15 (35.42)
        2:56.59 (35.44)     3:31.79 (35.20)     4:07.20 (35.41)     4:42.29 (35.09)
        5:18.13 (35.84)     5:53.34 (35.21)     6:29.32 (35.98)     7:04.83 (35.51)
        7:40.90 (36.07)     8:16.76 (35.86)     8:52.22 (35.46)     9:27.32 (35.10)
 26 Maya Wilson               15 ROSE                 9:36.82    9:27.74        
                  32.78     1:07.13 (34.35)     1:42.46 (35.33)     2:17.51 (35.05)
        2:53.14 (35.63)     3:28.83 (35.69)     4:04.62 (35.79)     4:40.22 (35.60)
        5:16.39 (36.17)     5:52.76 (36.37)     6:28.95 (36.19)     7:04.94 (35.99)
        7:33.56 (28.62)     8:16.95 (43.39)     8:53.05 (36.10)     9:27.74 (34.69)
 27 Ellie Whitney             17 NOVA                 9:33.90    9:29.65        
                  32.08     1:07.00 (34.92)     1:42.35 (35.35)     2:17.98 (35.63)
        2:53.56 (35.58)     3:29.60 (36.04)     4:05.50 (35.90)     4:41.54 (36.04)
        5:17.67 (36.13)     5:53.85 (36.18)     6:30.28 (36.43)     7:06.53 (36.25)
        7:43.08 (36.55)     8:19.37 (36.29)     8:54.93 (35.56)     9:29.65 (34.72)
 28 Reagan Eickert            21 UN-02                9:25.33    9:29.74        
                  33.05     1:08.51 (35.46)     1:44.21 (35.70)     2:19.92 (35.71)
        2:55.98 (36.06)     3:31.98 (36.00)     4:07.33 (35.35)     4:43.02 (35.69)
        5:18.51 (35.49)     5:54.71 (36.20)     6:30.70 (35.99)     7:06.77 (36.07)
        7:42.81 (36.04)     8:18.74 (35.93)     8:54.58 (35.84)     9:29.74 (35.16)
 29 Kaitlyn Ritchey           19 UN-02               10:19.33Y   9:33.88        
                  32.51     1:07.94 (35.43)     1:43.54 (35.60)     2:19.43 (35.89)
        2:55.27 (35.84)     3:31.26 (35.99)     4:07.10 (35.84)     4:43.37 (36.27)
        5:19.78 (36.41)     5:56.20 (36.42)     6:32.15 (35.95)     7:08.72 (36.57)
        7:45.21 (36.49)     8:21.94 (36.73)     8:58.46 (36.52)     9:33.88 (35.42)
 30 Stella Copeland           14 SCAT                 9:27.78    9:38.56        
                  32.74     1:08.26 (35.52)     1:44.03 (35.77)     2:19.73 (35.70)
        2:55.97 (36.24)     3:32.38 (36.41)     4:08.63 (36.25)     4:45.54 (36.91)
        5:22.40 (36.86)     5:59.18 (36.78)     6:36.23 (37.05)     7:12.77 (36.54)
        7:49.83 (37.06)     8:26.71 (36.88)     9:03.56 (36.85)     9:38.56 (35.00)
 31 Yael Weber                17 NOVA                 9:22.69    9:39.08        
                  33.09     1:08.10 (35.01)     1:43.80 (35.70)     2:19.77 (35.97)
        2:56.05 (36.28)     3:32.38 (36.33)     4:08.94 (36.56)     4:45.42 (36.48)
        5:22.40 (36.98)     5:59.53 (37.13)     6:36.30 (36.77)     7:13.27 (36.97)
        7:50.40 (37.13)     8:26.93 (36.53)     9:03.46 (36.53)     9:39.08 (35.62)
 32 Leah Johnson              16 RMDA                 9:30.95    9:41.28        
                  33.68     1:10.03 (36.35)     1:46.91 (36.88)     2:23.23 (36.32)
        3:00.35 (37.12)     3:36.87 (36.52)     4:13.56 (36.69)     4:50.02 (36.46)
        5:26.15 (36.13)     6:02.17 (36.02)     6:38.78 (36.61)     7:15.34 (36.56)
        7:51.85 (36.51)     8:28.22 (36.37)     9:05.21 (36.99)     9:41.28 (36.07)
 33 Kae Tanabe                15 TSM                  9:36.61    9:44.11        
                  33.36     1:08.65 (35.29)     1:44.34 (35.69)     2:20.04 (35.70)
        2:55.89 (35.85)     3:32.33 (36.44)     4:08.79 (36.46)     4:45.93 (37.14)
        5:23.15 (37.22)     6:00.64 (37.49)     6:38.11 (37.47)     7:15.71 (37.60)
        7:53.48 (37.77)     8:30.81 (37.33)     9:08.79 (37.98)     9:44.11 (35.32)
 34 Katie Cho                 15 FAST                 9:34.69    9:45.23        
                  33.82     1:10.16 (36.34)     1:47.31 (37.15)     2:24.04 (36.73)
        2:50.08 (26.04)     3:38.60 (48.52)     4:15.88 (37.28)     4:52.49 (36.61)
        5:29.44 (36.95)     6:06.45 (37.01)     6:44.18 (37.73)     7:21.69 (37.51)
        7:58.72 (37.03)     8:35.14 (36.42)     9:11.08 (35.94)     9:45.23 (34.15)
 35 Ella Martinez-Spencer     14 RAA                 10:22.28Y   9:46.53        
                  33.77     1:09.25 (35.48)     1:45.80 (36.55)     2:22.18 (36.38)
        2:58.45 (36.27)     3:35.80 (37.35)     4:13.47 (37.67)     4:50.49 (37.02)
        5:27.92 (37.43)     6:05.09 (37.17)     6:42.35 (37.26)     7:19.99 (37.64)
        7:56.91 (36.92)     8:33.82 (36.91)     9:10.78 (36.96)     9:46.53 (35.75)
 36 Madison Rundell           17 EDI                  9:15.22    9:47.01        
                  33.18     1:09.34 (36.16)     1:45.73 (36.39)     2:22.11 (36.38)
        2:58.89 (36.78)     3:35.72 (36.83)     4:12.95 (37.23)     4:49.99 (37.04)
        5:27.69 (37.70)     6:04.87 (37.18)     6:42.44 (37.57)     7:19.74 (37.30)
        7:56.67 (36.93)     8:34.09 (37.42)     9:10.99 (36.90)     9:47.01 (36.02)
 37 Annie Johnson             16 FAST                 9:28.62    9:50.01        
                  34.77     1:12.44 (37.67)     1:50.53 (38.09)     2:28.07 (37.54)
        3:05.32 (37.25)     3:42.20 (36.88)     4:19.57 (37.37)     4:56.48 (36.91)
        5:33.50 (37.02)     6:10.32 (36.82)     6:47.95 (37.63)     7:24.48 (36.53)
        8:01.22 (36.74)     8:37.52 (36.30)     9:13.87 (36.35)     9:50.01 (36.14)
 38 Heidi Ullrich             20 TROJ                 9:34.83    9:50.81        
                  33.90     1:10.28 (36.38)     1:47.43 (37.15)     2:24.68 (37.25)
        3:01.70 (37.02)     3:38.98 (37.28)     4:16.40 (37.42)     4:53.91 (37.51)
        5:31.19 (37.28)     6:08.06 (36.87)     6:45.22 (37.16)     7:22.28 (37.06)
        7:59.46 (37.18)     8:37.00 (37.54)     9:14.27 (37.27)     9:50.81 (36.54)
 39 Ellie Horst               15 CANY                 9:32.82    9:53.46        
                  33.89     1:10.59 (36.70)     1:47.81 (37.22)     2:24.54 (36.73)
        3:01.79 (37.25)     3:39.02 (37.23)     4:16.32 (37.30)     4:54.07 (37.75)
        5:31.15 (37.08)     6:08.60 (37.45)     6:46.39 (37.79)     7:24.16 (37.77)
        8:01.39 (37.23)     8:38.99 (37.60)     9:16.43 (37.44)     9:53.46 (37.03)
 40 Nicole Maslog             16 RMDA                 9:26.53    9:56.14        
                  34.15     1:10.17 (36.02)     1:46.29 (36.12)     2:22.54 (36.25)
        2:59.15 (36.61)     3:36.04 (36.89)     4:12.89 (36.85)     4:50.26 (37.37)
        5:28.14 (37.88)     6:06.50 (38.36)     6:45.48 (38.98)     7:24.24 (38.76)
        8:02.10 (37.86)     8:40.12 (38.02)     9:19.39 (39.27)     9:56.14 (36.75)
 41 Grace Endaya              15 BUEN                 9:32.09    9:58.45        
                  33.80     1:10.97 (37.17)     1:42.98 (32.01)     2:26.03 (43.05)
        3:03.22 (37.19)     3:40.70 (37.48)     4:18.79 (38.09)     4:56.62 (37.83)
        5:27.07 (30.45)     6:12.07 (45.00)     6:50.02 (37.95)     7:28.21 (38.19)
        8:06.48 (38.27)     8:44.27 (37.79)     9:22.29 (38.02)     9:58.45 (36.16)
 42 Marleigh Aulis            20 UN-12                9:21.71   10:00.98        
                  34.12     1:09.99 (35.87)     1:46.85 (36.86)     2:24.07 (37.22)
        3:03.18 (39.11)     3:42.76 (39.58)     4:20.05 (37.29)     4:57.71 (37.66)
        5:35.88 (38.17)     6:15.57 (39.69)     6:52.64 (37.07)     7:30.51 (37.87)
        8:09.25 (38.74)     8:48.57 (39.32)     9:25.48 (36.91)    10:00.98 (35.50)
 -- Abigail ***** Arne *****  16 NOVA                10:22.29Y  X7:26.20WSRN    
                  48.47     1:42.61 (54.14)     2:38.60 (55.99)                    
            4:34.35 ( )     5:33.13 (58.78)     6:30.99 (57.86)     7:26.20 (55.21)
 
Women 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W   58.10   7/25/2017 Kylie Masse, CAN                           
    AMERICAN: A   58.33   7/30/2012 Missy Franklin, USA                        
     US OPEN: O   58.57   6/28/2013 Missy Franklin, USA                        
        MEET: M 1:00.20   5/27/2018 Kathleen Baker, TE   -NC                   
        POOL: P   59.34      8/2010 Emily Seebohm, AUS                         
                1:02.99  SRN 2018 Senior National
                1:04.39  JRN 2018 Junior National
                1:06.59  MIN 2018 Grand Challenge
 Meet Qualifying:  1:06.59
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A-Final
  1 Kathleen Baker            21 TE                   1:01.10    1:00.20MSRN    
                  29.46     1:00.20 (30.74)                                        
  2 Katinka Hosszu            29 HUN                  1:02.29    1:01.46 SRN    
                  30.34     1:01.46 (31.12)                                        
  3 Amy Bilquist              20 CAL                  1:02.33    1:01.48 SRN    
                  30.07     1:01.48 (31.41)                                        
  4 *Louise Hansson           21 TROJ                 1:02.44    1:01.77 SRN    
                  29.93     1:01.77 (31.84)                                        
B - Final
  5 Anika Apostalon           23 TROJ                 1:03.17    1:02.87 SRN    
                  30.38     1:02.87 (32.49)                                        
  6 Ayla Spitz                17 NOVA                 1:04.60    1:03.33 JRN    
                  30.69     1:03.33 (32.64)                                        
  7 Courtney Mykkanen         20 NOVA                 1:04.15    1:03.63 JRN    
                  30.72     1:03.63 (32.91)                                        
  8 Samantha Shelton          18 SCAL                 1:05.00    1:04.09 JRN    
                  31.62     1:04.09 (32.47)                                        
  9 Tara Middleton            20 UN-04                1:05.46    1:05.33 MIN    
                  31.77     1:05.33 (33.56)                                        
 10 Samantha Pearson          16 BREA                 1:05.38    1:05.77 MIN    
                  31.66     1:05.77 (34.11)                                        
 11 Asia Minnes               15 UNAT                 1:05.52    1:05.92 MIN    
                  32.12     1:05.92 (33.80)                                        
 -- Maddy Harris              15 MVN                  1:04.62         DQ        
                  31.32          DQ (32.64)                                        
C-Final
 13 Riley Lexvold             16 MVN                  1:06.20    1:04.91 MIN    
                  31.76     1:04.91 (33.15)                                        
 14 Sydney Okubo              18 AZOT                 1:05.74    1:05.35 MIN    
                  31.80     1:05.35 (33.55)                                        
 15 Elena England             19 UN-04                1:06.09    1:05.72 MIN    
                  32.09     1:05.72 (33.63)                                        
 16 Alyssa Watson             16 NOVA                 1:06.70    1:06.18 MIN    
                  32.17     1:06.18 (34.01)                                        
 17 Jamie Yeh                 16 NOVA                 1:06.06    1:06.63        
                  32.08     1:06.63 (34.55)                                        
 18 Vicky Gong                17 MVN                  1:06.80    1:06.66        
                  32.63     1:06.66 (34.03)                                        
 19 Kai-Min Tsuei             14 TRID                 1:06.94    1:07.01        
                  32.65     1:07.01 (34.36)                                        
 20 Micah Toetter             19 UN-04                1:05.91    1:07.05        
                  32.55     1:07.05 (34.50)                                        
 
Women 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W   58.10   7/25/2017 Kylie Masse, CAN                           
    AMERICAN: A   58.33   7/30/2012 Missy Franklin, USA                        
     US OPEN: O   58.57   6/28/2013 Missy Franklin, USA                        
        MEET: M 1:00.20   5/27/2018 Kathleen Baker, TE   -NC                   
        POOL: P   59.34      8/2010 Emily Seebohm, AUS                         
                1:02.99  SRN 2018 Senior National
                1:04.39  JRN 2018 Junior National
                1:06.59  MIN 2018 Grand Challenge
 Meet Qualifying:  1:06.59
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Kathleen Baker            21 TE                     58.54    1:01.10 qSRN   
                  29.35     1:01.10 (31.75)                                        
  2 Katinka Hosszu            29 HUN                    58.80    1:02.29 qSRN   
                  30.70     1:02.29 (31.59)                                        
  3 Amy Bilquist              20 CAL                  1:00.63    1:02.33 qSRN   
                  30.40     1:02.33 (31.93)                                        
  4 *Louise Hansson           21 TROJ                 1:02.00    1:02.44 qSRN   
                  30.34     1:02.44 (32.10)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  5 Keaton Blovad             19 CAL                  1:01.77    1:03.09 qJRN   
                  30.39     1:03.09 (32.70)                                        
  6 Anika Apostalon           23 TROJ                 1:02.22    1:03.17 qJRN   
                  30.56     1:03.17 (32.61)                                        
  7 Courtney Mykkanen         20 NOVA                 1:04.19    1:04.15 qJRN   
                  30.97     1:04.15 (33.18)                                        
  8 Emma Schanz               20 UN-06                1:02.00    1:04.16 qJRN   
                  31.22     1:04.16 (32.94)                                        
  9 Ayla Spitz                17 NOVA                 1:02.66    1:04.60 qMIN   
                  31.27     1:04.60 (33.33)                                        
 10 Maddy Harris              15 MVN                  1:04.22    1:04.62 qMIN   
                  31.15     1:04.62 (33.47)                                        
 11 Samantha Shelton          18 SCAL                 1:04.20    1:05.00 qMIN   
                  31.89     1:05.00 (33.11)                                        
 12 Samantha Pearson          16 BREA                 1:05.29    1:05.38 qMIN   
                  31.56     1:05.38 (33.82)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 T�a Laughlin              16 BUEN                 1:03.04    1:05.45 qMIN   
                  31.33     1:05.45 (34.12)                                        
 14 Tara Middleton            20 UN-04                1:06.78    1:05.46 qMIN   
                  31.70     1:05.46 (33.76)                                        
 15 Asia Minnes               15 UNAT                 1:03.44    1:05.52 qMIN   
                  31.52     1:05.52 (34.00)                                        
 16 Sydney Okubo              18 AZOT                 1:04.66    1:05.74 qMIN   
                  31.93     1:05.74 (33.81)                                        
 17 Micah Toetter             19 UN-04                1:07.69    1:05.91 qMIN   
                  32.02     1:05.91 (33.89)                                        
 18 Jamie Yeh                 16 NOVA                   54.70Y   1:06.06 qMIN   
                  32.46     1:06.06 (33.60)                                        
 19 Elena England             19 UN-04                1:06.13    1:06.09 qMIN   
                  32.30     1:06.09 (33.79)                                        
 20 Anna Brooker              16 NCA                  1:07.31    1:06.17 qMIN   
                  32.31     1:06.17 (33.86)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Riley Lexvold             16 MVN                    54.32Y   1:06.20 MIN    
                  32.24     1:06.20 (33.96)                                        
 22 Solie Laughlin            20 UN-30                1:03.47    1:06.27 MIN    
                  32.28     1:06.27 (33.99)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 23 Alyssa Watson             16 NOVA                 1:06.03    1:06.70        
                  32.39     1:06.70 (34.31)                                        
 24 Vicky Gong                17 MVN                  1:07.30    1:06.80        
                  32.72     1:06.80 (34.08)                                        
 25 Kai-Min Tsuei             14 TRID                 1:08.89    1:06.94        
                  32.83     1:06.94 (34.11)                                        
 26 Samantha Nickell          16 RAA                  1:04.97    1:07.06        
                  32.09     1:07.06 (34.97)                                        
 27 Kacey Kiuchi              18 VAST                 1:06.92    1:07.18        
                  32.98     1:07.18 (34.20)                                        
 28 Marly Lough               15 BREA                 1:08.53    1:07.33        
                  32.97     1:07.33 (34.36)                                        
 29 Cameron Mykkanen          15 NOVA                 1:08.34    1:07.54        
                  32.96     1:07.54 (34.58)                                        
 30 McKenna Meyer             19 AZTC                 1:08.39    1:07.58        
                  33.50     1:07.58 (34.08)                                        
 31 Ella Erickson             15 EDI                  1:05.61    1:07.63        
                  32.85     1:07.63 (34.78)                                        
 32 Liza Parahnevich          17 EAST                 1:08.75    1:07.70        
                  33.18     1:07.70 (34.52)                                        
 33 Mia Ristic                16 NOVA                 1:05.69    1:07.80        
                  33.32     1:07.80 (34.48)                                        
 34 Susannah Laster           18 ROSE                 1:05.89    1:07.89        
                  32.52     1:07.89 (35.37)                                        
 35 Blest Thomas              15 RSD                  1:08.84    1:08.03        
                  32.48     1:08.03 (35.55)                                        
 36 Isabella Abrajan          14 CLOV                 1:07.19    1:08.09        
                  33.02     1:08.09 (35.07)                                        
 37 Katrina Sommer            16 NOVA                 1:07.49    1:08.19        
                  33.26     1:08.19 (34.93)                                        
 38 Sabrina Kwok              21 UN-06                1:05.63    1:08.26        
                  32.76     1:08.26 (35.50)                                        
 39 Elisabella Forest         15 BREA                 1:08.81    1:08.28        
                  33.48     1:08.28 (34.80)                                        
 40 Midori Hupfeld            16 NCA                  1:10.40    1:08.63        
                  33.16     1:08.63 (35.47)                                        
 41 Alex Roberts              15 TNT                  1:08.35    1:08.72        
                  33.25     1:08.72 (35.47)                                        
 42 Ashley Rowe               13 PS                   1:08.02    1:08.89        
                  33.65     1:08.89 (35.24)                                        
 43 Junie Carlos              15 MVN                  1:08.73    1:09.01        
                  34.12     1:09.01 (34.89)                                        
 44 Leah Coffin               17 RSD                  1:07.08    1:09.04        
                  33.07     1:09.04 (35.97)                                        
 45 Natalie Tuck              19 CAL                  1:07.58    1:09.06        
                  33.63     1:09.06 (35.43)                                        
 46 Makayla Poloni            16 BREA                 1:04.13    1:09.09        
                  33.53     1:09.09 (35.56)                                        
 47 Ella Martinez-Spencer     14 RAA                  1:06.90    1:09.16        
                  33.87     1:09.16 (35.29)                                        
 48 Marci Yanagawa            15 SCAL                 1:08.58    1:09.23        
                  33.77     1:09.23 (35.46)                                        
 49 Marybeth Johnson          16 MVN                  1:07.71    1:09.35        
                  34.01     1:09.35 (35.34)                                        
 50 Natalia Boese             14 RSD                  1:08.60    1:09.36        
                  34.05     1:09.36 (35.31)                                        
 51 Jacquelyn Harris          19 UN-04                1:08.53    1:09.56        
                  33.12     1:09.56 (36.44)                                        
 52 Kaitlyn Yee               15 FAST                 1:08.24    1:09.59        
                  33.96     1:09.59 (35.63)                                        
 53 Macky Hodges              13 GSC                  1:10.10    1:09.67        
                  33.89     1:09.67 (35.78)                                        
 54 Teagan Monroe             16 BUEN                 1:08.30    1:09.91        
                  34.25     1:09.91 (35.66)                                        
 55 JungMin Yoon              14 ROSE                 1:09.13    1:09.92        
                  33.87     1:09.92 (36.05)                                        
 56 Quincy Cechini            16 RAA                  1:08.37    1:10.09        
                  34.21     1:10.09 (35.88)                                        
 57 Sydney Rosmann            15 AZOT                 1:08.21    1:10.31        
                  34.64     1:10.31 (35.67)                                        
 58 Katie Nguyen              16 PS                   1:10.85    1:10.43        
                  34.31     1:10.43 (36.12)                                        
 59 Morgan Peterson           16 RSD                  1:06.49    1:10.52        
                  33.95     1:10.52 (36.57)                                        
 60 Marah Kane                16 SCAL                 1:10.55    1:10.65        
                  34.86     1:10.65 (35.79)                                        
 61 Marriott Hoffmann         18 GSC                  1:08.19    1:10.67        
                  34.28     1:10.67 (36.39)                                        
 62 Haley Hamza               22 UN-20                  58.84Y   1:10.68        
                  34.32     1:10.68 (36.36)                                        
 63 Kailee Ruiz               15 ROSE                 1:07.43    1:10.72        
                  33.75     1:10.72 (36.97)                                        
 64 Kristin Bartlett          14 WEST                 1:07.76    1:10.93        
                  34.52     1:10.93 (36.41)                                        
 65 Taylor Moultrie           16 CAST                 1:14.86    1:11.03        
                  33.92     1:11.03 (37.11)                                        
 66 Alondra Ortiz             17 JCCW                 1:08.46    1:11.07        
                  34.01     1:11.07 (37.06)                                        
 67 Hannah McIver             14 PS                   1:13.14    1:11.09        
                  34.76     1:11.09 (36.33)                                        
 68 Jamie Cechini             14 RAA                  1:08.94    1:11.23        
                  34.57     1:11.23 (36.66)                                        
 69 Grace Given               14 CLSS                 1:11.34    1:11.31        
                  35.28     1:11.31 (36.03)                                        
 70 Eme Schwartz-Collins      17 NCA                  1:11.23    1:11.88        
                  35.15     1:11.88 (36.73)                                        
 71 Victoria Epps             19 UN-20                1:00.90Y   1:12.24        
                  34.57     1:12.24 (37.67)                                        
 71 Lauren Stevens            16 MVN                  1:08.73    1:12.24        
                  34.03     1:12.24 (38.21)                                        
 73 Paige Shields             17 RSD                  1:10.30    1:12.41        
                  35.36     1:12.41 (37.05)                                        
 74 Allysan Tse               13 RORA                 1:11.43    1:12.56        
                  35.38     1:12.56 (37.18)                                        
 75 Layla Flores              14 TNT                  1:10.54    1:12.90        
                  35.52     1:12.90 (37.38)                                        
 76 Abby Samansky             16 CLOV                   56.29Y   1:13.69        
                  36.36     1:13.69 (37.33)                                        
 77 Kai Wong                  14 SCAL                 1:11.94    1:13.97        
                  35.30     1:13.97 (38.67)                                        
 78 Fuerte Lyon               14 RSD                  1:10.42    1:14.17        
                  35.74     1:14.17 (38.43)                                        
 79 Mackenzie Garza           16 TNT                  1:15.54    1:14.29        
                  34.93     1:14.29 (39.36)                                        
 80 Kate Weiland              16 NOVA                 1:12.36    1:14.90        
                  36.02     1:14.90 (38.88)                                        
 81 Hedy Bian                 14 RAA                  1:04.99Y   1:15.17        
                  36.16     1:15.17 (39.01)                                        
 82 Morganne Malloy           14 NOVA                 1:17.57    1:18.81        
                  38.39     1:18.81 (40.42)                                        
 -- Emily Ward                19 UN-04                1:07.90         DQ        
                  31.91          DQ (34.57)                                        
 -- Mackenzie Degn            16 NOVA                 1:08.61         DQ        
                  33.83          DQ (36.73)                                        
 
Women 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 2:04.06    8/3/2012 Missy Franklin, USA                        
    AMERICAN: A 2:04.06    8/3/2012 Missy Franklin, USA                        
     US OPEN: O 2:05.68   6/26/2013 Missy Franklin, USA                        
        MEET: M 2:10.32   5/26/2018 Kathleen Baker, TE   -NC                   
        POOL: P 2:07.83      8/2010 Elizabeth Beisel, USA                      
                2:15.59  SRN 2018 Senior National
                2:18.29  JRN 2018 Junior National
                2:24.29  MIN 2018 Grand Challenge
 Meet Qualifying:  2:24.29
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A-Final
  1 Kathleen Baker            21 TE                   2:12.80    2:10.32MSRN    
                  30.40     1:02.78 (32.38)     1:36.24 (33.46)     2:10.32 (34.08)
  2 Emma Schanz               20 UN-06                2:17.32    2:14.63 SRN    
                  32.65     1:06.74 (34.09)     1:41.19 (34.45)     2:14.63 (33.44)
  3 Amy Bilquist              20 CAL                  2:16.11    2:14.64 SRN    
                  31.27     1:04.64 (33.37)     1:39.47 (34.83)     2:14.64 (35.17)
  4 Keaton Blovad             19 CAL                  2:16.06    2:15.88 JRN    
                  31.57     1:05.48 (33.91)     1:40.64 (35.16)     2:15.88 (35.24)
B - Final
  5 Katinka Hosszu            29 HUN                  2:18.16    2:15.56 SRN    
                  31.94     1:06.14 (34.20)     1:41.24 (35.10)     2:15.56 (34.32)
  6 Courtney Mykkanen         20 NOVA                 2:19.34    2:17.28 JRN    
                  31.80     1:06.26 (34.46)     1:42.44 (36.18)     2:17.28 (34.84)
  7 Vicky Gong                17 MVN                  2:21.09    2:20.25 MIN    
                  33.27     1:08.16 (34.89)     1:43.96 (35.80)     2:20.25 (36.29)
  8 Sydney Okubo              18 AZOT                 2:22.19    2:21.07 MIN    
                  32.63     1:07.65 (35.02)     1:44.54 (36.89)     2:21.07 (36.53)
  9 Samantha Pearson          16 BREA                 2:21.45    2:21.69 MIN    
                  32.78     1:08.10 (35.32)     1:44.96 (36.86)     2:21.69 (36.73)
 10 Marly Lough               15 BREA                 2:21.36    2:22.01 MIN    
                  33.87     1:09.00 (35.13)     1:45.89 (36.89)     2:22.01 (36.12)
 11 Elena England             19 UN-04                2:22.20    2:22.44 MIN    
                  33.59     1:09.80 (36.21)     1:46.95 (37.15)     2:22.44 (35.49)
 12 Kacey Kiuchi              18 VAST                 2:21.10    2:22.86 MIN    
                  33.67     1:08.82 (35.15)     1:45.50 (36.68)     2:22.86 (37.36)
C-Final
 13 T�a Laughlin              16 BUEN                 2:23.18    2:18.96 MIN    
                  32.69     1:08.33 (35.64)     1:44.19 (35.86)     2:18.96 (34.77)
 14 Tara Middleton            20 UN-04                2:24.45    2:21.60 MIN    
                  33.26     1:09.25 (35.99)     1:45.99 (36.74)     2:21.60 (35.61)
 15 Alyssa Watson             16 NOVA                 2:25.10    2:22.14 MIN    
                  33.00     1:08.94 (35.94)     1:45.78 (36.84)     2:22.14 (36.36)
 16 Samantha Nickell          16 RAA                  2:24.96    2:23.07 MIN    
                  33.38     1:09.86 (36.48)     1:46.82 (36.96)     2:23.07 (36.25)
 17 Cameron Mykkanen          15 NOVA                 2:22.97    2:24.95        
                  34.42     1:11.32 (36.90)     1:48.49 (37.17)     2:24.95 (36.46)
 18 Micah Toetter             19 UN-04                2:23.37    2:25.45        
                  35.12     1:11.53 (36.41)     1:48.70 (37.17)     2:25.45 (36.75)
 19 Isabelle Shapiro          15 TSM                  2:24.54    2:27.58        
                  34.25     1:10.59 (36.34)     1:49.33 (38.74)     2:27.58 (38.25)
 
Women 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 2:04.06    8/3/2012 Missy Franklin, USA                        
    AMERICAN: A 2:04.06    8/3/2012 Missy Franklin, USA                        
     US OPEN: O 2:05.68   6/26/2013 Missy Franklin, USA                        
        MEET: M 2:10.32   5/26/2018 Kathleen Baker, TE   -NC                   
        POOL: P 2:07.83      8/2010 Elizabeth Beisel, USA                      
                2:15.59  SRN 2018 Senior National
                2:18.29  JRN 2018 Junior National
                2:24.29  MIN 2018 Grand Challenge
 Meet Qualifying:  2:24.29
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Kathleen Baker            21 TE                   2:06.38    2:12.80 qSRN   
                  30.86     1:03.54 (32.68)     1:37.77 (34.23)     2:12.80 (35.03)
  2 Keaton Blovad             19 CAL                  2:13.98    2:16.06 qJRN   
                  31.54     1:05.18 (33.64)     1:40.48 (35.30)     2:16.06 (35.58)
  3 Amy Bilquist              20 CAL                  2:12.56    2:16.11 qJRN   
                  32.07     1:05.85 (33.78)     1:40.97 (35.12)     2:16.11 (35.14)
  4 Emma Schanz               20 UN-06                2:13.82    2:17.32 qJRN   
                  33.03     1:07.20 (34.17)     1:42.60 (35.40)     2:17.32 (34.72)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  5 Katinka Hosszu            29 HUN                  2:05.65    2:18.16 qJRN   
                  32.75     1:07.51 (34.76)     1:43.09 (35.58)     2:18.16 (35.07)
  6 Courtney Mykkanen         20 NOVA                 2:18.15    2:19.34 qMIN   
                  32.67     1:08.11 (35.44)     1:44.43 (36.32)     2:19.34 (34.91)
  7 Vicky Gong                17 MVN                  2:22.72    2:21.09 qMIN   
                  33.47     1:09.32 (35.85)     1:45.05 (35.73)     2:21.09 (36.04)
  8 Kacey Kiuchi              18 VAST                 2:20.26    2:21.10 qMIN   
                  33.72     1:09.13 (35.41)     1:45.32 (36.19)     2:21.10 (35.78)
  9 Marly Lough               15 BREA                 2:23.68    2:21.36 qMIN   
                  34.31     1:09.73 (35.42)     1:45.84 (36.11)     2:21.36 (35.52)
 10 Samantha Pearson          16 BREA                 2:18.83    2:21.45 qMIN   
                  32.37     1:07.96 (35.59)     1:44.59 (36.63)     2:21.45 (36.86)
 11 Sydney Okubo              18 AZOT                 2:18.53    2:22.19 qMIN   
                  33.49     1:09.24 (35.75)     1:46.02 (36.78)     2:22.19 (36.17)
 12 Elena England             19 UN-04                2:21.09    2:22.20 qMIN   
                  33.71     1:09.37 (35.66)     1:46.00 (36.63)     2:22.20 (36.20)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Cameron Mykkanen          15 NOVA                 2:24.77    2:22.97 qMIN   
                  34.33     1:10.53 (36.20)     1:47.06 (36.53)     2:22.97 (35.91)
 14 T�a Laughlin              16 BUEN                 2:18.68    2:23.18 qMIN   
                  32.61     1:08.55 (35.94)     1:45.94 (37.39)     2:23.18 (37.24)
 15 Micah Toetter             19 UN-04                2:25.82    2:23.37 qMIN   
                  34.63     1:10.51 (35.88)     1:47.56 (37.05)     2:23.37 (35.81)
 16 Maddy Harris              15 MVN                  2:19.81    2:23.85 qMIN   
                  32.75     1:08.77 (36.02)     1:46.42 (37.65)     2:23.85 (37.43)
 17 Solie Laughlin            20 UN-30                2:12.29    2:24.12 qMIN   
                  33.41     1:09.52 (36.11)     1:47.44 (37.92)     2:24.12 (36.68)
 18 Tara Middleton            20 UN-04                2:27.26    2:24.45 q      
                  34.17     1:11.32 (37.15)     1:48.26 (36.94)     2:24.45 (36.19)
 19 Isabelle Shapiro          15 TSM                  2:24.90    2:24.54 q      
                  34.27     1:10.74 (36.47)     1:47.28 (36.54)     2:24.54 (37.26)
 20 Samantha Nickell          16 RAA                  2:21.75    2:24.96 q      
                  32.87     1:09.24 (36.37)     1:47.09 (37.85)     2:24.96 (37.87)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Katrina Sommer            16 NOVA                 2:25.92    2:24.98        
                  34.15     1:09.97 (35.82)     1:47.70 (37.73)     2:24.98 (37.28)
 22 Alyssa Watson             16 NOVA                 2:24.17    2:25.10        
                  32.86     1:08.97 (36.11)     1:46.44 (37.47)     2:25.10 (38.66)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 23 Liza Parahnevich          17 EAST                 2:27.72    2:25.21        
                  34.73     1:11.37 (36.64)     1:48.31 (36.94)     2:25.21 (36.90)
 24 Anna Brooker              16 NCA                  2:18.17    2:25.28        
                  34.34     1:11.26 (36.92)     1:48.53 (37.27)     2:25.28 (36.75)
 25 Emily Ward                19 UN-04                2:03.07Y   2:25.38        
                  33.46     1:09.49 (36.03)     1:47.75 (38.26)     2:25.38 (37.63)
 26 Jamie Yeh                 16 NOVA                 2:31.75    2:25.45        
                  33.78     1:10.31 (36.53)     1:48.16 (37.85)     2:25.45 (37.29)
 27 Lucy Agnew                18 UN-06                2:18.90    2:25.52        
                  34.68     1:11.07 (36.39)     1:48.10 (37.03)     2:25.52 (37.42)
 28 Noelle Harvey             14 NCA                  2:23.76    2:25.86        
                  34.28     1:11.33 (37.05)     1:48.96 (37.63)     2:25.86 (36.90)
 29 Natalia Boese             14 RSD                  2:24.88    2:25.99        
                  35.26     1:11.98 (36.72)     1:49.12 (37.14)     2:25.99 (36.87)
 30 Junie Carlos              15 MVN                  2:25.33    2:26.41        
                  35.59     1:12.68 (37.09)     1:49.66 (36.98)     2:26.41 (36.75)
 31 Kai-Min Tsuei             14 TRID                 2:24.45    2:26.61        
                  34.54     1:10.74 (36.20)     1:48.45 (37.71)     2:26.61 (38.16)
 32 Blest Thomas              15 RSD                  2:26.16    2:26.64        
                  34.81     1:11.91 (37.10)     1:49.67 (37.76)     2:26.64 (36.97)
 33 Ella Martinez-Spencer     14 RAA                  2:23.13    2:26.80        
                  34.40     1:11.11 (36.71)     1:49.20 (38.09)     2:26.80 (37.60)
 34 Christina Campbell        19 UN-04                2:03.85Y   2:26.88        
                  33.54     1:09.27 (35.73)     1:47.70 (38.43)     2:26.88 (39.18)
 35 Riley Lexvold             16 MVN                  1:56.26Y   2:26.91        
                  33.72     1:10.58 (36.86)     1:49.46 (38.88)     2:26.91 (37.45)
 36 Sydney Rosmann            15 AZOT                 2:24.77    2:27.20        
                  34.51     1:10.80 (36.29)     1:49.05 (38.25)     2:27.20 (38.15)
 37 Alex Roberts              15 TNT                       NT    2:27.31        
                  35.01     1:12.05 (37.04)     1:49.95 (37.90)     2:27.31 (37.36)
 38 Sabrina Kwok              21 UN-06                2:24.76    2:27.40        
                  34.22     1:10.89 (36.67)     1:49.23 (38.34)     2:27.40 (38.17)
 39 Marci Yanagawa            15 SCAL                 2:29.63    2:27.62        
                  35.28     1:12.41 (37.13)     1:49.91 (37.50)     2:27.62 (37.71)
 40 JungMin Yoon              14 ROSE                 2:28.09    2:27.88        
                  34.24     1:10.96 (36.72)     1:49.23 (38.27)     2:27.88 (38.65)
 41 Makayla Poloni            16 BREA                 2:17.97    2:27.93        
                  34.18     1:11.21 (37.03)     1:49.82 (38.61)     2:27.93 (38.11)
 42 Emily O'Brien             13 SCAT                 2:32.54    2:28.08        
                  35.31     1:12.68 (37.37)     1:51.00 (38.32)     2:28.08 (37.08)
 43 Kristin Bartlett          14 WEST                 2:26.06    2:28.10        
                  34.58     1:11.85 (37.27)     1:50.34 (38.49)     2:28.10 (37.76)
 44 Jennifer Lathrop          19 UN-26                2:15.89    2:28.15        
                  34.49     1:12.19 (37.70)     1:50.73 (38.54)     2:28.15 (37.42)
 45 Kaitlyn Yee               15 FAST                 2:25.65    2:28.64        
                  34.37     1:11.13 (36.76)     1:49.26 (38.13)     2:28.64 (39.38)
 46 Ellie Shorten             15 CLSS                 2:29.77    2:29.19        
                  36.00     1:13.17 (37.17)     1:51.44 (38.27)     2:29.19 (37.75)
 46 Yvonne Jia                14 EDI                  2:29.32    2:29.19        
                  36.48     1:14.58 (38.10)     1:52.81 (38.23)     2:29.19 (36.38)
 48 Leah Coffin               17 RSD                  2:26.33    2:29.37        
                  36.01     1:14.09 (38.08)     1:52.08 (37.99)     2:29.37 (37.29)
 49 Layla Flores              14 TNT                  2:31.28    2:29.42        
                  35.63     1:13.52 (37.89)     1:51.93 (38.41)     2:29.42 (37.49)
 50 Sophie Clarkowski         18 EDI                  2:28.99    2:29.59        
                  35.24     1:12.80 (37.56)     1:51.67 (38.87)     2:29.59 (37.92)
 51 Midori Hupfeld            16 NCA                  2:27.66    2:29.77        
                  35.06     1:12.57 (37.51)     1:50.94 (38.37)     2:29.77 (38.83)
 52 Susannah Laster           18 ROSE                 2:25.11    2:29.98        
                  34.09     1:11.58 (37.49)     1:50.80 (39.22)     2:29.98 (39.18)
 53 Ella Erickson             15 EDI                  2:24.93    2:30.03        
                  35.04     1:13.10 (38.06)     1:51.87 (38.77)     2:30.03 (38.16)
 54 Elisabella Forest         15 BREA                 2:29.39    2:30.15        
                  34.32     1:12.49 (38.17)     1:51.50 (39.01)     2:30.15 (38.65)
 55 Gabbie Brown              18 UN-20                2:29.46    2:30.24        
                  35.64     1:13.08 (37.44)     1:51.83 (38.75)     2:30.24 (38.41)
 56 Allysan Tse               13 RORA                 2:30.17    2:30.80        
                  36.23     1:14.99 (38.76)     1:53.44 (38.45)     2:30.80 (37.36)
 57 Quincy Cechini            16 RAA                  2:27.42    2:30.94        
                  35.44     1:13.00 (37.56)     1:52.38 (39.38)     2:30.94 (38.56)
 58 Carly Yasko               16 NOVA                 2:29.63    2:31.11        
                  35.59     1:13.44 (37.85)     1:52.11 (38.67)     2:31.11 (39.00)
 59 Isabel Horaska            12 RA                   2:33.58    2:31.13        
                  35.86     1:13.30 (37.44)     1:51.87 (38.57)     2:31.13 (39.26)
 60 Aileen Pham               14 NOVA                 2:28.42    2:31.20        
                  35.19     1:13.12 (37.93)     1:52.26 (39.14)     2:31.20 (38.94)
 61 Lavona Harper             18 RMDA                 2:24.57    2:31.27        
                  35.65     1:13.29 (37.64)     1:52.29 (39.00)     2:31.27 (38.98)
 62 Kate Li                   14 BREA                 2:31.96    2:31.55        
                  35.64     1:14.21 (38.57)     1:53.16 (38.95)     2:31.55 (38.39)
 63 Petra Mijic               16 TSM                  2:25.99    2:31.60        
                  37.29     1:16.00 (38.71)     1:54.25 (38.25)     2:31.60 (37.35)
 64 Teagan Monroe             16 BUEN                 2:26.59    2:31.69        
                  36.23     1:15.68 (39.45)     1:54.25 (38.57)     2:31.69 (37.44)
 65 Anne Boodt                21 UN-08                2:27.50    2:32.47        
                  35.65     1:14.06 (38.41)     1:53.49 (39.43)     2:32.47 (38.98)
 66 Morgan Peterson           16 RSD                  2:25.38    2:32.73        
                  35.32     1:13.60 (38.28)     1:53.57 (39.97)     2:32.73 (39.16)
 67 Catie Pentlarge           15 NCA                  2:31.60    2:32.97        
                  35.74     1:14.15 (38.41)     1:53.50 (39.35)     2:32.97 (39.47)
 68 Macky Hodges              13 GSC                  2:33.03    2:33.30        
                  35.66     1:14.26 (38.60)     1:54.61 (40.35)     2:33.30 (38.69)
 69 Paige Shields             17 RSD                  2:30.72    2:33.76        
                  36.83     1:15.77 (38.94)     1:55.85 (40.08)     2:33.76 (37.91)
 70 Hannah Frey               16 FAST                 2:31.60    2:33.92        
                  37.55     1:15.96 (38.41)     1:55.45 (39.49)     2:33.92 (38.47)
 71 Gabriela Icheva           15 UN-11                2:31.28    2:34.04        
                  36.31     1:14.78 (38.47)     1:55.13 (40.35)     2:34.04 (38.91)
 72 Aurora Duncan             15 JCCW                 2:27.43    2:34.06        
                  35.92     1:15.43 (39.51)     1:55.39 (39.96)     2:34.06 (38.67)
 73 Lauren Stevens            16 MVN                  2:29.40    2:34.22        
                  35.05     1:13.89 (38.84)     1:54.66 (40.77)     2:34.22 (39.56)
 74 Alondra Ortiz             17 JCCW                 2:29.11    2:34.25        
                  35.88     1:14.06 (38.18)     1:54.58 (40.52)     2:34.25 (39.67)
 75 Leora Rose                15 GWSC                 2:34.00    2:34.35        
                  35.69     1:14.43 (38.74)     1:54.66 (40.23)     2:34.35 (39.69)
 76 Lexi Grant                16 BREA                 2:29.11    2:34.73        
                  37.07     1:15.24 (38.17)     1:54.88 (39.64)     2:34.73 (39.85)
 77 Jamie Cechini             14 RAA                  2:27.95    2:35.64        
                  36.08     1:14.70 (38.62)     1:55.35 (40.65)     2:35.64 (40.29)
 78 Krystal Lieu              14 NCA                  2:34.68    2:36.22        
                  36.43     1:15.83 (39.40)     1:56.37 (40.54)     2:36.22 (39.85)
 79 Fuerte Lyon               14 RSD                  2:29.99    2:36.73        
                  36.77     1:16.16 (39.39)     1:56.58 (40.42)     2:36.73 (40.15)
 80 Emma Diaz                 15 SCAL                 2:40.20    2:36.98        
                  36.30     1:16.11 (39.81)     1:56.45 (40.34)     2:36.98 (40.53)
 81 Marah Kane                16 SCAL                 2:34.78    2:37.80        
                  36.53     1:17.12 (40.59)     1:57.75 (40.63)     2:37.80 (40.05)
 82 Caroline Needell          17 SCAT                 2:32.60    2:38.09        
                  36.50     1:15.56 (39.06)     1:57.12 (41.56)     2:38.09 (40.97)
 83 Marriott Hoffmann         18 GSC                  2:32.56    2:39.54        
                  37.19     1:17.16 (39.97)     1:58.34 (41.18)     2:39.54 (41.20)
 84 Keely Ryan                16 NCA                  2:30.13    2:40.04        
                  37.39     1:17.46 (40.07)     1:59.02 (41.56)     2:40.04 (41.02)
 85 Kai Wong                  14 SCAL                 2:34.76    2:40.13        
                  36.90     1:17.65 (40.75)     1:59.36 (41.71)     2:40.13 (40.77)
 86 Ella Guffey               13 CLOV                 2:26.86    2:41.12        
                  38.25     1:18.96 (40.71)     2:00.69 (41.73)     2:41.12 (40.43)
 -- Grace Given               14 CLSS                 2:31.02         DQ        
                  36.05     1:16.12 (40.07)     1:55.61 (39.49)          DQ (39.97)
 -- Karen Najera              16 NOVA                 2:29.05         DQ        
                  35.36     1:13.02 (37.66)     1:51.64 (38.62)          DQ (38.59)
 -- Kathryn Lundh             15 RSD                  2:33.43         DQ        
                  35.63     1:13.53 (37.90)     1:53.00 (39.47)          DQ (38.79)
 -- Gillian Caverly           17 TSM                  2:22.12         NS        
 -- Kasey Karkoska            17 NOVA                 2:18.45         NS        
 
Women 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 1:04.13   7/25/2017 Lilly King, USA                            
    AMERICAN: A 1:04.13   7/25/2017 Lilly King, USA                            
     US OPEN: O 1:04.45    8/7/2009 Jessica Hardy, USA                         
        MEET: M 1:06.39        2008 Jessica Hardy, TROJ-CA                     
        POOL: P 1:04.93      8/2010 Rebecca Soni, USA                          
                1:10.99  SRN 2018 Senior National
                1:13.29  JRN 2018 Junior National
                1:17.08  MIN 2018 Grand Challenge
 Meet Qualifying:  1:17.08
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A-Final
  1 Jorie Caneta              21 AGS                  1:10.77    1:09.22 SRN    
                  33.15     1:09.22 (36.07)                                        
  2 Ruta Meilutyte            21 TROJ                 1:10.12    1:09.63 SRN    
                  31.90     1:09.63 (37.73)                                        
  3 Riley Scott               20 MP                   1:11.61    1:09.99 SRN    
                  33.22     1:09.99 (36.77)                                        
  4 Ali Harrison              18 BUEN                 1:11.64    1:11.69 JRN    
                  34.03     1:11.69 (37.66)                                        
B - Final
  5 Brooke Rodriguez          24 DACA                 1:11.76    1:12.04 JRN    
                  33.94     1:12.04 (38.10)                                        
  6 Isabelle Odgers           17 NOVA                 1:13.14    1:12.68 JRN    
                  35.03     1:12.68 (37.65)                                        
  7 Rachel Taylor             19 UN-20                1:15.32    1:14.05 MIN    
                  35.28     1:14.05 (38.77)                                        
  8 Tegan Preston             16 NCA                  1:15.11    1:14.52 MIN    
                  35.19     1:14.52 (39.33)                                        
  9 Rachel Rhee               17 RSD                  1:12.44    1:14.70 MIN    
                  35.17     1:14.70 (39.53)                                        
 10 Juliana Witting           17 UN-16                1:14.83    1:14.90 MIN    
                  35.70     1:14.90 (39.20)                                        
 11 Asia Minnes               15 UNAT                 1:14.29    1:14.92 MIN    
                  35.49     1:14.92 (39.43)                                        
 12 Michelle Tekawy           14 AZOT                 1:14.77    1:15.24 MIN    
                  35.54     1:15.24 (39.70)                                        
C-Final
 13 Katrina Brathwaite        19 PCSC                 1:15.85    1:14.47 MIN    
                  35.77     1:14.47 (38.70)                                        
 14 Kimmy Woolfenden          16 SCAL                 1:16.49    1:15.21 MIN    
                  35.94     1:15.21 (39.27)                                        
 15 Amanda Anderson           17 AZOT                 1:15.38    1:15.56 MIN    
                  35.30     1:15.56 (40.26)                                        
 16 Emily Giesler             16 ROSE                 1:15.62    1:16.10 MIN    
                  36.06     1:16.10 (40.04)                                        
 17 Jayssie Haynes            20 RA                   1:15.85    1:16.76 MIN    
                  36.96     1:16.76 (39.80)                                        
 18 Emily Honng               18 UN-06                1:16.45    1:17.13        
                  36.72     1:17.13 (40.41)                                        
 19 Phoebe Yeh                14 NOVA                 1:16.05    1:18.22        
                  36.35     1:18.22 (41.87)                                        
 20 Caroline Judson           16 BREA                 1:16.36    1:18.65        
                  37.59     1:18.65 (41.06)                                        
 
Women 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 1:04.13   7/25/2017 Lilly King, USA                            
    AMERICAN: A 1:04.13   7/25/2017 Lilly King, USA                            
     US OPEN: O 1:04.45    8/7/2009 Jessica Hardy, USA                         
        MEET: M 1:06.39        2008 Jessica Hardy, TROJ-CA                     
        POOL: P 1:04.93      8/2010 Rebecca Soni, USA                          
                1:10.99  SRN 2018 Senior National
                1:13.29  JRN 2018 Junior National
                1:17.08  MIN 2018 Grand Challenge
 Meet Qualifying:  1:17.08
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Ruta Meilutyte            21 TROJ                 1:05.65    1:10.12 qSRN   
                  32.81     1:10.12 (37.31)                                        
  2 Jorie Caneta              21 AGS                  1:08.27    1:10.77 qSRN   
                  34.41     1:10.77 (36.36)                                        
  3 Riley Scott               20 MP                   1:08.67    1:11.61 qJRN   
                  34.06     1:11.61 (37.55)                                        
  4 Ali Harrison              18 BUEN                 1:08.94    1:11.64 qJRN   
                  33.70     1:11.64 (37.94)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  5 Brooke Rodriguez          24 DACA                 1:11.93    1:11.76 qJRN   
                  34.24     1:11.76 (37.52)                                        
  6 Rachel Rhee               17 RSD                  1:14.33    1:12.44 qJRN   
                  34.54     1:12.44 (37.90)                                        
  7 Isabelle Odgers           17 NOVA                 1:11.78    1:13.14 qJRN   
                  35.10     1:13.14 (38.04)                                        
  8 Keaton Blovad             19 CAL                  1:13.23    1:14.28 qMIN   
                  35.25     1:14.28 (39.03)                                        
  9 Asia Minnes               15 UNAT                 1:12.04    1:14.29 qMIN   
                  35.32     1:14.29 (38.97)                                        
 10 Michelle Tekawy           14 AZOT                 1:14.87    1:14.77 qMIN   
                  35.91     1:14.77 (38.86)                                        
 11 Juliana Witting           17 UN-16                1:14.22    1:14.83 qMIN   
                  35.21     1:14.83 (39.62)                                        
 12 Tegan Preston             16 NCA                  1:13.87    1:15.11 qMIN   
                  35.08     1:15.11 (40.03)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Rachel Taylor             19 UN-20                1:02.91Y   1:15.32 qMIN   
                  35.87     1:15.32 (39.45)                                        
 14 Amanda Anderson           17 AZOT                 1:16.40    1:15.38 qMIN   
                  35.47     1:15.38 (39.91)                                        
 15 Emily Giesler             16 ROSE                 1:14.83    1:15.62 qMIN   
                  36.07     1:15.62 (39.55)                                        
 16 Jayssie Haynes            20 RA                   1:03.69Y   1:15.85 qMIN   
                  36.32     1:15.85 (39.53)                                        
 16 Katrina Brathwaite        19 PCSC                 1:11.29    1:15.85 qMIN   
                  36.32     1:15.85 (39.53)                                        
 18 Dani Rosenthal            17 RSD                  1:15.93    1:15.88 qMIN   
                  35.32     1:15.88 (40.56)                                        
 19 Phoebe Yeh                14 NOVA                 1:16.87    1:16.05 qMIN   
                  35.57     1:16.05 (40.48)                                        
 20 Cynthia Lewis             42 WSST                 1:14.60    1:16.10 qMIN   
                  36.57     1:16.10 (39.53)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Caroline Judson           16 BREA                 1:16.77    1:16.36 MIN    
                  36.26     1:16.36 (40.10)                                        
 22 Emily Honng               18 UN-06                1:14.75    1:16.45 MIN    
                  36.65     1:16.45 (39.80)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 23 Kimmy Woolfenden          16 SCAL                 1:16.14    1:16.49 MIN    
                  36.39     1:16.49 (40.10)                                        
 24 Jessica Riggs             17 RA                   1:17.58    1:16.63 MIN    
                  35.82     1:16.63 (40.81)                                        
 25 Aileen Pham               14 NOVA                 1:17.56    1:16.91 MIN    
                  36.59     1:16.91 (40.32)                                        
 26 Robin Pinger              20 UN-08                1:15.82    1:17.09        
                  35.74     1:17.09 (41.35)                                        
 27 Morganne Malloy           14 NOVA                 1:18.91    1:17.15        
                  36.97     1:17.15 (40.18)                                        
 28 Atisha Phetbenjakul       14 AZOT                 1:16.81    1:17.25        
                  36.45     1:17.25 (40.80)                                        
 29 Devon Forker              17 MVN                  1:15.27    1:17.30        
                  36.86     1:17.30 (40.44)                                        
 30 Calysta Bartlett          15 YST                  1:15.72    1:17.31        
                  36.81     1:17.31 (40.50)                                        
 31 Grace Kling               16 SCAL                 1:18.90    1:17.38        
                  36.48     1:17.38 (40.90)                                        
 32 Elena Escalas             21 UN-06                1:15.77    1:17.56        
                  37.17     1:17.56 (40.39)                                        
 33 Malia Mills               16 AZOT                 1:16.33    1:17.63        
                  36.79     1:17.63 (40.84)                                        
 34 Jillian Pauletto          19 PCSC                 1:15.68    1:17.64        
                  36.02     1:17.64 (41.62)                                        
 35 Sabrina Bennani           14 BREA                 1:17.03    1:17.82        
                  37.06     1:17.82 (40.76)                                        
 36 Tyryn Empremsilapa        15 NOVA                 1:19.08    1:17.89        
                  37.53     1:17.89 (40.36)                                        
 37 Krystal Lieu              14 NCA                  1:19.13    1:17.95        
                  37.15     1:17.95 (40.80)                                        
 38 Emily Jacobs              17 ROSE                 1:16.27    1:18.05        
                  37.07     1:18.05 (40.98)                                        
 39 Savannah DuPuis           19 MVN                  1:19.18    1:18.07        
                  37.15     1:18.07 (40.92)                                        
 40 Angelica Benitez          12 FSON                 1:16.82    1:18.17        
                  37.50     1:18.17 (40.67)                                        
 41 Ava Burger                14 RSD                  1:18.53    1:18.24        
                  36.41     1:18.24 (41.83)                                        
 42 Mirabella LeVine          13 AZOT                 1:18.21    1:18.25        
                  36.78     1:18.25 (41.47)                                        
 43 Drea Lindemann            17 NCA                  1:16.50    1:18.26        
                  36.32     1:18.26 (41.94)                                        
 43 Gracie Murphy             19 UN-20                1:15.70    1:18.26        
                  36.91     1:18.26 (41.35)                                        
 45 Kelli Andrade             16 RMDA                 1:16.85    1:18.28        
                  37.47     1:18.28 (40.81)                                        
 46 Danielle Albright         15 TNT                  1:14.53    1:18.29        
                  36.53     1:18.29 (41.76)                                        
 47 Madelyn Phillips          13 SCAT                 1:20.18    1:18.33        
                  36.43     1:18.33 (41.90)                                        
 48 Lada DiMascolo            14 VAST                 1:19.31    1:18.57        
                  37.37     1:18.57 (41.20)                                        
 49 Catie Pentlarge           15 NCA                  1:19.58    1:18.58        
                  36.99     1:18.58 (41.59)                                        
 50 Natalie Tuck              19 CAL                  1:14.05    1:18.60        
                  36.63     1:18.60 (41.97)                                        
 51 Clarissa Hoyt             16 ORCA                 1:16.82    1:18.66        
                  36.96     1:18.66 (41.70)                                        
 52 Melodie Pugar             14 NOVA                 1:18.82    1:18.68        
                  36.85     1:18.68 (41.83)                                        
 53 Claire Fu                 12 NOVA                 1:19.02    1:18.72        
                  37.49     1:18.72 (41.23)                                        
 54 Eme Schwartz-Collins      17 NCA                  1:17.48    1:18.98        
                  37.67     1:18.98 (41.31)                                        
 55 Jennifer Mann             16 SCAL                 1:17.64    1:19.06        
                  37.73     1:19.06 (41.33)                                        
 56 Gabriela Icheva           15 UN-11                1:20.62    1:19.27        
                  37.14     1:19.27 (42.13)                                        
 57 Carmen Ung                17 MPMR                 1:15.71    1:19.45        
                  37.27     1:19.45 (42.18)                                        
 58 Jamie Yeh                 16 NOVA                 1:15.88    1:19.52        
                  37.21     1:19.52 (42.31)                                        
 59 Aliyah Larson             14 RSD                  1:20.72    1:19.56        
                  37.88     1:19.56 (41.68)                                        
 60 Charlize Sunahara         14 BREA                 1:18.91    1:19.72        
                  37.65     1:19.72 (42.07)                                        
 61 Katie Nugent              16 NOVA                 1:15.72    1:19.94        
                  37.09     1:19.94 (42.85)                                        
 62 Revere Schmidt            13 RSD                  1:19.95    1:19.97        
                  37.95     1:19.97 (42.02)                                        
 63 Lilly Tucker              15 VAST                 1:19.62    1:20.20        
                  38.12     1:20.20 (42.08)                                        
 64 Hannah Farrow             17 NOVA                 1:18.00    1:20.31        
                  38.06     1:20.31 (42.25)                                        
 65 Natalia Boese             14 RSD                  1:18.55    1:20.52        
                  38.57     1:20.52 (41.95)                                        
 66 Cassie Barkhorn           19 UN-08                1:15.42    1:20.55        
                  37.62     1:20.55 (42.93)                                        
 67 Caitlin Caruso            17 NOVA                 1:16.11    1:20.82        
                  38.26     1:20.82 (42.56)                                        
 68 Kate Li                   14 BREA                 1:16.96    1:20.84        
                  37.96     1:20.84 (42.88)                                        
 69 Grace Brehm               13 GWSC                 1:19.69    1:20.87        
                  37.23     1:20.87 (43.64)                                        
 70 Aurora Duncan             15 JCCW                 1:18.06    1:21.15        
                  38.33     1:21.15 (42.82)                                        
 71 Kyra Bernhardt            17 NOVA                 1:16.92    1:21.22        
                  38.17     1:21.22 (43.05)                                        
 72 Gabby Valenti             17 SCAL                 1:17.33    1:21.24        
                  37.90     1:21.24 (43.34)                                        
 72 Amber French              14 NOVA                 1:20.58    1:21.24        
                  39.39     1:21.24 (41.85)                                        
 72 Erin Taggart              17 RSD                  1:20.38    1:21.24        
                  38.96     1:21.24 (42.28)                                        
 75 Madison Rundell           17 EDI                  1:17.84    1:22.14        
                  39.00     1:22.14 (43.14)                                        
 76 Sophie Ryan               15 NCA                  1:20.13    1:24.26        
                  40.23     1:24.26 (44.03)                                        
 77 Riley Farrell             17 CITI                 1:18.21    1:25.49        
                  39.88     1:25.49 (45.61)                                        
 78 Molly Thornton            17 RAA                  1:19.98    1:26.35        
                  40.87     1:26.35 (45.48)                                        
 -- Lily Maxfield             21 UN-21                1:19.01         NS        
 
Women 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 2:19.11    8/1/2013 Rikke Moeller-Pedersen, DEN                
    AMERICAN: A 2:19.59    8/2/2012 Rebecca Soni, USA                          
     US OPEN: O 2:20.38   7/11/2009 Rebecca Soni, USA                          
        MEET: M 2:23.99   5/30/2010 Rebecca I Soni, TROJ-CA                    
        POOL: P 2:20.69      8/2010 Rebecca Soni, USA                          
                2:33.79  SRN 2018 Senior National
                2:38.29  JRN 2018 Junior National
                2:44.29  MIN 2018 Grand Challenge
 Meet Qualifying:  2:44.29
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A-Final
  1 Jorie Caneta              21 AGS                  2:34.67    2:29.61 SRN    
                  35.55     1:13.80 (38.25)     1:51.92 (38.12)     2:29.61 (37.69)
  2 Riley Scott               20 MP                   2:35.36    2:31.37 SRN    
                  35.53     1:14.32 (38.79)     1:53.15 (38.83)     2:31.37 (38.22)
  3 Brooke Rodriguez          24 DACA                 2:34.33    2:34.93 JRN    
                  35.48     1:14.53 (39.05)     1:53.56 (39.03)     2:34.93 (41.37)
  4 Kenisha Liu               19 UN-06                2:37.53    2:38.42 MIN    
                  36.24     1:16.39 (40.15)     1:57.06 (40.67)     2:38.42 (41.36)
B - Final
  5 Isabelle Odgers           17 NOVA                 2:38.39    2:33.55 SRN    
                  35.39     1:14.05 (38.66)     1:53.64 (39.59)     2:33.55 (39.91)
  6 Emma Schanz               20 UN-06                2:39.37    2:38.16 JRN    
                  36.58     1:17.78 (41.20)     1:57.47 (39.69)     2:38.16 (40.69)
  7 Brittney Straw            20 UN-04                2:41.55    2:39.30 MIN    
                  36.91     1:17.05 (40.14)     1:57.87 (40.82)     2:39.30 (41.43)
  8 Katrina Brathwaite        19 PCSC                 2:42.03    2:39.54 MIN    
                  36.82     1:17.04 (40.22)     1:57.90 (40.86)     2:39.54 (41.64)
  9 Asia Minnes               15 UNAT                 2:41.70    2:40.47 MIN    
                  36.22     1:16.91 (40.69)     1:59.42 (42.51)     2:40.47 (41.05)
 10 Emily Giesler             16 ROSE                 2:42.24    2:40.86 MIN    
                  37.17     1:17.68 (40.51)     1:59.31 (41.63)     2:40.86 (41.55)
 11 Jayssie Haynes            20 RA                   2:42.81    2:41.12 MIN    
                  37.74     1:18.16 (40.42)     1:59.54 (41.38)     2:41.12 (41.58)
 12 Chenoa Devine             19 CAL                  2:42.59    2:45.19        
                  36.29     1:18.11 (41.82)     2:01.64 (43.53)     2:45.19 (43.55)
C-Final
 13 Juliana Witting           17 UN-16                2:42.98    2:38.65 MIN    
                  35.97     1:15.93 (39.96)     1:57.15 (41.22)     2:38.65 (41.50)
 14 Michelle Tekawy           14 AZOT                 2:43.40    2:38.91 MIN    
                  37.02     1:18.16 (41.14)     1:59.16 (41.00)     2:38.91 (39.75)
 15 Jacqueline Basham         18 BREA                 2:43.37    2:40.57 MIN    
                  36.88     1:17.59 (40.71)     1:58.67 (41.08)     2:40.57 (41.90)
 16 Kimmy Woolfenden          16 SCAL                 2:44.50    2:41.06 MIN    
                  36.61     1:17.29 (40.68)     1:58.64 (41.35)     2:41.06 (42.42)
 17 Amanda Anderson           17 AZOT                 2:44.31    2:41.55 MIN    
                  36.45     1:17.10 (40.65)     1:59.42 (42.32)     2:41.55 (42.13)
 18 Danny Dilsaver            19 CAL                  2:45.29    2:43.10 MIN    
                  37.32     1:18.09 (40.77)     2:00.34 (42.25)     2:43.10 (42.76)
 19 Caroline Judson           16 BREA                 2:46.30    2:46.77        
                  38.34     1:20.37 (42.03)     2:03.57 (43.20)     2:46.77 (43.20)
 20 Morganne Malloy           14 NOVA                 2:45.50    2:47.50        
                  37.84     1:20.48 (42.64)     2:04.23 (43.75)     2:47.50 (43.27)
 
Women 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 2:19.11    8/1/2013 Rikke Moeller-Pedersen, DEN                
    AMERICAN: A 2:19.59    8/2/2012 Rebecca Soni, USA                          
     US OPEN: O 2:20.38   7/11/2009 Rebecca Soni, USA                          
        MEET: M 2:23.99   5/30/2010 Rebecca I Soni, TROJ-CA                    
        POOL: P 2:20.69      8/2010 Rebecca Soni, USA                          
                2:33.79  SRN 2018 Senior National
                2:38.29  JRN 2018 Junior National
                2:44.29  MIN 2018 Grand Challenge
 Meet Qualifying:  2:44.29
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Brooke Rodriguez          24 DACA                 2:37.76    2:34.33 qJRN   
                  36.27     1:15.46 (39.19)     1:54.97 (39.51)     2:34.33 (39.36)
  2 Jorie Caneta              21 AGS                  2:30.01    2:34.67 qJRN   
                  36.44     1:15.64 (39.20)     1:55.65 (40.01)     2:34.67 (39.02)
  3 Riley Scott               20 MP                   2:27.73    2:35.36 qJRN   
                  35.74     1:15.29 (39.55)     1:54.80 (39.51)     2:35.36 (40.56)
  4 Kenisha Liu               19 UN-06                2:29.82    2:37.53 qJRN   
                  36.14     1:15.73 (39.59)     1:56.09 (40.36)     2:37.53 (41.44)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  5 Isabelle Odgers           17 NOVA                 2:30.84    2:38.39 qMIN   
                  36.23     1:16.33 (40.10)     1:57.14 (40.81)     2:38.39 (41.25)
  6 Emma Schanz               20 UN-06                2:34.90    2:39.37 qMIN   
                  37.79     1:17.51 (39.72)     1:57.68 (40.17)     2:39.37 (41.69)
  7 Emma Cain                 18 UN-06                2:34.62    2:40.46 qMIN   
                  37.01     1:17.39 (40.38)     1:59.07 (41.68)     2:40.46 (41.39)
  8 Claire Tuggle             13 CLOV                 2:39.65    2:41.52 qMIN   
                  37.55     1:18.63 (41.08)     2:00.31 (41.68)     2:41.52 (41.21)
  9 Brittney Straw            20 UN-04                2:36.57    2:41.55 qMIN   
                  37.43     1:18.14 (40.71)     1:59.79 (41.65)     2:41.55 (41.76)
 10 Asia Minnes               15 UNAT                 2:37.65    2:41.70 qMIN   
                  36.53     1:17.95 (41.42)     2:00.03 (42.08)     2:41.70 (41.67)
 11 Katrina Brathwaite        19 PCSC                 2:32.60    2:42.03 qMIN   
                  37.52     1:18.09 (40.57)     2:00.00 (41.91)     2:42.03 (42.03)
 12 Emily Giesler             16 ROSE                 2:45.23    2:42.24 qMIN   
                  37.33     1:18.32 (40.99)     2:00.00 (41.68)     2:42.24 (42.24)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Chenoa Devine             19 CAL                  2:17.59Y   2:42.59 qMIN   
                  36.21     1:16.48 (40.27)     1:58.99 (42.51)     2:42.59 (43.60)
 14 Jayssie Haynes            20 RA                   2:37.61    2:42.81 qMIN   
                  37.88     1:19.03 (41.15)     2:00.90 (41.87)     2:42.81 (41.91)
 15 Juliana Witting           17 UN-16                2:38.89    2:42.98 qMIN   
                  36.55     1:17.72 (41.17)     1:59.91 (42.19)     2:42.98 (43.07)
 16 Jacqueline Basham         18 BREA                 2:36.11    2:43.37 qMIN   
                  36.87     1:17.86 (40.99)     2:00.01 (42.15)     2:43.37 (43.36)
 17 Michelle Tekawy           14 AZOT                 2:41.15    2:43.40 qMIN   
                  37.86     1:19.75 (41.89)     2:02.46 (42.71)     2:43.40 (40.94)
 18 Amanda Anderson           17 AZOT                 2:42.22    2:44.31 q      
                  36.47     1:18.12 (41.65)     2:01.12 (43.00)     2:44.31 (43.19)
 19 Kimmy Woolfenden          16 SCAL                 2:43.00    2:44.50 q      
                  37.47     1:19.27 (41.80)     2:01.69 (42.42)     2:44.50 (42.81)
 20 Danny Dilsaver            19 CAL                  2:14.02Y   2:45.29 q      
                  38.57     1:19.91 (41.34)     2:02.44 (42.53)     2:45.29 (42.85)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Tegan Preston             16 NCA                  2:35.54    2:45.46        
                  36.52     1:17.79 (41.27)     2:01.03 (43.24)     2:45.46 (44.43)
 22 Morganne Malloy           14 NOVA                 2:49.55    2:45.50        
                  37.80     1:19.69 (41.89)     2:03.43 (43.74)     2:45.50 (42.07)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 23 Caroline Judson           16 BREA                 2:44.14    2:46.30        
                  39.16     1:21.14 (41.98)     2:04.24 (43.10)     2:46.30 (42.06)
 24 Natalie Tuck              19 CAL                  2:39.65    2:46.45        
                  37.05     1:19.09 (42.04)     2:02.63 (43.54)     2:46.45 (43.82)
 25 Calysta Bartlett          15 YST                  2:41.19    2:46.63        
                  37.23     1:19.20 (41.97)     2:02.35 (43.15)     2:46.63 (44.28)
 26 Aileen Pham               14 NOVA                 2:44.63    2:46.72        
                  37.55     1:18.82 (41.27)     2:02.23 (43.41)     2:46.72 (44.49)
 27 Jessica Riggs             17 RA                   2:47.84    2:46.79        
                  38.07     1:20.74 (42.67)     2:03.75 (43.01)     2:46.79 (43.04)
 28 Sabrina Bennani           14 BREA                 2:42.65    2:46.90        
                  38.23     1:19.59 (41.36)     2:02.43 (42.84)     2:46.90 (44.47)
 29 Ashley Rowe               13 PS                   2:39.09    2:47.10        
                  37.90     1:20.55 (42.65)     2:03.61 (43.06)     2:47.10 (43.49)
 30 An Nguyen                 21 UN-04                2:17.89Y   2:47.29        
                  38.49     1:20.73 (42.24)     2:03.73 (43.00)     2:47.29 (43.56)
 31 Amanda Petersen           15 ROSE                 2:47.85    2:47.58        
                  38.58     1:21.76 (43.18)     2:05.27 (43.51)     2:47.58 (42.31)
 32 Grace Kling               16 SCAL                 2:48.45    2:47.67        
                  38.88     1:21.30 (42.42)     2:04.00 (42.70)     2:47.67 (43.67)
 33 Claire Fu                 12 NOVA                 2:47.75    2:47.73        
                  38.37     1:21.24 (42.87)     2:04.75 (43.51)     2:47.73 (42.98)
 34 Rachel Rhee               17 RSD                  2:44.55    2:47.84        
                  37.59     1:20.00 (42.41)     2:04.05 (44.05)     2:47.84 (43.79)
 35 Ella Ristic               16 NOVA                 2:21.48Y   2:48.16        
                  38.93     1:21.54 (42.61)     2:04.99 (43.45)     2:48.16 (43.17)
 36 Emily Jacobs              17 ROSE                 2:44.92    2:48.25        
                  38.91     1:21.58 (42.67)     2:04.30 (42.72)     2:48.25 (43.95)
 37 Kelly Prawira             14 TRID                 2:44.29    2:48.26        
                  37.82     1:20.02 (42.20)     2:03.52 (43.50)     2:48.26 (44.74)
 38 Lily Maxfield             21 UN-21                2:16.88Y   2:48.48        
                  38.51     1:21.69 (43.18)     2:05.06 (43.37)     2:48.48 (43.42)
 39 Tyryn Empremsilapa        15 NOVA                 2:52.26    2:48.70        
                  39.07     1:21.01 (41.94)     2:04.52 (43.51)     2:48.70 (44.18)
 40 Jillian Pauletto          19 PCSC                 2:42.46    2:48.81        
                  39.22     1:22.21 (42.99)     2:05.32 (43.11)     2:48.81 (43.49)
 41 Kate Lee                  18 NOVA                 2:43.53    2:48.88        
                  37.84     1:20.57 (42.73)     2:04.45 (43.88)     2:48.88 (44.43)
 42 Devon Forker              17 MVN                  2:40.04    2:48.93        
                  39.00     1:21.90 (42.90)     2:05.56 (43.66)     2:48.93 (43.37)
 43 Emily Tran                17 PS                   2:52.80    2:48.95        
                  39.52     1:21.62 (42.10)     2:04.59 (42.97)     2:48.95 (44.36)
 44 Stella Copeland           14 SCAT                 2:47.93    2:49.08        
                  38.75     1:21.13 (42.38)     2:04.98 (43.85)     2:49.08 (44.10)
 45 Miranda Renner            16 GSC                  2:20.41Y   2:49.45        
                  38.41     1:21.28 (42.87)     2:05.09 (43.81)     2:49.45 (44.36)
 46 Savannah DuPuis           19 MVN                  2:47.30    2:49.64        
                  38.61     1:22.31 (43.70)     2:06.26 (43.95)     2:49.64 (43.38)
 47 Revere Schmidt            13 RSD                  2:50.06    2:49.65        
                  38.45     1:21.28 (42.83)     2:04.93 (43.65)     2:49.65 (44.72)
 48 Katie Nugent              16 NOVA                 2:42.62    2:49.73        
                  37.08     1:20.10 (43.02)     2:04.73 (44.63)     2:49.73 (45.00)
 49 Jennifer Mann             16 SCAL                 2:46.34    2:49.77        
                  38.00     1:21.43 (43.43)     2:04.98 (43.55)     2:49.77 (44.79)
 50 Riley Lexvold             16 MVN                  2:22.29Y   2:49.81        
                  37.61     1:20.70 (43.09)     2:05.01 (44.31)     2:49.81 (44.80)
 51 Jamie Yeh                 16 NOVA                 2:42.68    2:49.83        
                  37.80     1:20.00 (42.20)     2:05.03 (45.03)     2:49.83 (44.80)
 52 Sydney Jackson            16 TMEC                 2:50.82    2:50.24        
                  39.01     1:22.10 (43.09)     2:06.09 (43.99)     2:50.24 (44.15)
 53 Gabriela Icheva           15 UN-11                2:46.72    2:50.31        
                  38.87     1:21.98 (43.11)     2:06.15 (44.17)     2:50.31 (44.16)
 54 Mirabella LeVine          13 AZOT                 2:48.74    2:50.36        
                  37.21     1:20.49 (43.28)     2:04.98 (44.49)     2:50.36 (45.38)
 55 Natalia Boese             14 RSD                  2:49.56    2:50.40        
                  39.15     1:21.91 (42.76)     2:05.67 (43.76)     2:50.40 (44.73)
 56 Danielle Albright         15 TNT                  2:42.44    2:50.46        
                  37.97     1:21.14 (43.17)     2:05.18 (44.04)     2:50.46 (45.28)
 57 Eme Schwartz-Collins      17 NCA                  2:48.37    2:50.54        
                  38.58     1:21.48 (42.90)     2:06.09 (44.61)     2:50.54 (44.45)
 58 Jodie McKendry            15 NOVA                 2:47.77    2:51.04        
                  38.35     1:21.19 (42.84)     2:05.78 (44.59)     2:51.04 (45.26)
 59 Atisha Phetbenjakul       14 AZOT                 2:47.38    2:51.34        
                  37.77     1:20.69 (42.92)     2:06.09 (45.40)     2:51.34 (45.25)
 60 Amelia Cho                17 RSD                  2:49.43    2:51.53        
                  38.49     1:21.25 (42.76)     2:06.52 (45.27)     2:51.53 (45.01)
 61 Kelli Andrade             16 RMDA                 2:52.19    2:51.58        
                  39.19     1:22.91 (43.72)     2:07.19 (44.28)     2:51.58 (44.39)
 62 Kiana Raagas              14 PS                   2:50.94    2:51.68        
                  40.09     1:24.28 (44.19)     2:08.33 (44.05)     2:51.68 (43.35)
 63 Hedy Bian                 14 RAA                  2:45.72    2:51.75        
                  39.06     1:22.14 (43.08)     2:06.31 (44.17)     2:51.75 (45.44)
 64 Cassie Barkhorn           19 UN-08                2:44.05    2:52.05        
                  39.38     1:22.68 (43.30)     2:07.35 (44.67)     2:52.05 (44.70)
 65 Katelyn Dang              15 AZOT                 2:50.94    2:52.38        
                  38.08     1:22.13 (44.05)     2:07.04 (44.91)     2:52.38 (45.34)
 66 Rachel Lee                14 SCAL                 2:55.85    2:53.15        
                  38.80     1:22.98 (44.18)     2:07.81 (44.83)     2:53.15 (45.34)
 67 Drea Lindemann            17 NCA                  2:50.59    2:53.32        
                  38.53     1:21.33 (42.80)     2:06.61 (45.28)     2:53.32 (46.71)
 68 Ava Burger                14 RSD                  2:51.59    2:53.40        
                  38.95     1:22.53 (43.58)     2:07.80 (45.27)     2:53.40 (45.60)
 69 Emily Baker               18 MVN                  2:49.42    2:53.42        
                  38.98     1:23.33 (44.35)     2:08.76 (45.43)     2:53.42 (44.66)
 70 Phoebe Yeh                14 NOVA                 2:50.92    2:53.54        
                  38.76     1:23.08 (44.32)     2:08.16 (45.08)     2:53.54 (45.38)
 71 Clarissa Hoyt             16 ORCA                 2:47.87    2:53.59        
                  39.06     1:22.71 (43.65)     2:08.49 (45.78)     2:53.59 (45.10)
 72 Caitlin Caruso            17 NOVA                 2:49.01    2:53.89        
                  39.28     1:22.47 (43.19)     2:08.05 (45.58)     2:53.89 (45.84)
 73 Krystal Lieu              14 NCA                  2:51.89    2:53.91        
                  38.24     1:21.35 (43.11)     2:06.93 (45.58)     2:53.91 (46.98)
 74 Kate Li                   14 BREA                 2:46.28    2:53.95        
                  40.50     1:24.53 (44.03)     2:09.43 (44.90)     2:53.95 (44.52)
 75 Kate Weiland              16 NOVA                 2:47.44    2:54.00        
                  38.62     1:22.12 (43.50)     2:07.27 (45.15)     2:54.00 (46.73)
 76 Amber French              14 NOVA                 2:54.73    2:54.20        
                  38.21     1:22.71 (44.50)     2:09.01 (46.30)     2:54.20 (45.19)
 77 Erin Taggart              17 RSD                  2:51.56    2:54.28        
                  40.28     1:24.53 (44.25)     2:09.49 (44.96)     2:54.28 (44.79)
 78 Natalie Schulze           15 PS                   2:42.59    2:54.32        
                  40.02     1:24.20 (44.18)     2:10.01 (45.81)     2:54.32 (44.31)
 79 Eliza Gadzinski           15 GSC                  2:51.98    2:54.38        
                  39.90     1:23.18 (43.28)     2:07.88 (44.70)     2:54.38 (46.50)
 80 Yvonne Jia                14 EDI                  2:45.89    2:54.55        
                  38.77     1:22.74 (43.97)     2:08.35 (45.61)     2:54.55 (46.20)
 81 Bianca Preciado           18 RMDA                 2:40.22    2:54.93        
                  40.08     1:23.50 (43.42)     2:08.96 (45.46)     2:54.93 (45.97)
 82 Niki Churchill            20 UN-04                2:19.63Y   2:55.38        
                  39.83     1:25.13 (45.30)     2:10.67 (45.54)     2:55.38 (44.71)
 83 Lilly Tucker              15 VAST                 2:52.18    2:55.73        
                  39.68     1:23.78 (44.10)     2:09.04 (45.26)     2:55.73 (46.69)
 84 Maya Lee                  16 FAST                 2:52.93    2:55.94        
                  40.97     1:25.42 (44.45)     2:10.96 (45.54)     2:55.94 (44.98)
 85 Amanda Poor               17 NOVA                 2:48.73    2:56.01        
                  37.88     1:21.40 (43.52)     2:07.71 (46.31)     2:56.01 (48.30)
 86 Catie Pentlarge           15 NCA                  2:51.92    2:56.59        
                  39.26     1:23.62 (44.36)     2:09.65 (46.03)     2:56.59 (46.94)
 87 Layla Flores              14 TNT                  2:59.06    2:57.22        
                  39.68     1:24.88 (45.20)     2:10.44 (45.56)     2:57.22 (46.78)
 88 Madison Rundell           17 EDI                  2:41.96    2:57.28        
                  40.00     1:25.05 (45.05)     2:11.45 (46.40)     2:57.28 (45.83)
 89 Lindsey Lingham           14 PS                   2:53.85    2:57.55        
                  40.83     1:26.00 (45.17)     2:11.84 (45.84)     2:57.55 (45.71)
 90 Lada DiMascolo            14 VAST                 2:51.62    2:57.56        
                  40.67     1:25.53 (44.86)     2:11.64 (46.11)     2:57.56 (45.92)
 91 Aurora Duncan             15 JCCW                 2:49.11    2:57.60        
                  40.16     1:24.66 (44.50)     2:11.05 (46.39)     2:57.60 (46.55)
 92 Sophia Yao                13 RORA                 2:50.40    2:57.66        
                  40.87     1:25.03 (44.16)     2:10.70 (45.67)     2:57.66 (46.96)
 93 Katie Brecht              16 PS                   2:47.59    2:57.89        
                  40.05     1:24.78 (44.73)     2:11.48 (46.70)     2:57.89 (46.41)
 94 Leanne Lam                17 PS                   2:51.35    2:58.23        
                  40.04     1:25.11 (45.07)     2:11.06 (45.95)     2:58.23 (47.17)
 95 Gabby Valenti             17 SCAL                 2:50.79    3:00.30        
                  40.46     1:26.39 (45.93)     2:13.05 (46.66)     3:00.30 (47.25)
 96 Carmen Ung                17 MPMR                 2:49.82    3:00.80        
                  38.15     1:22.11 (43.96)     2:10.18 (48.07)     3:00.80 (50.62)
 97 Aira Takeuchi             12 CERR                 3:01.51    3:02.65        
                  41.13     1:28.80 (47.67)     2:16.11 (47.31)     3:02.65 (46.54)
 -- Abigail ***** Arne *****  16 NOVA                 3:01.52   X2:08.87WSRN    
                1:02.32   2:08.87 (1:06.55)                                        
 
Women 100 LC Meter Butterfly Split Request Swim-off
===============================================================================
              1:00.89  SRN 2018 Senior National
              1:02.39  JRN 2018 Junior National
              1:04.52  MIN 2018 Grand Challenge
 Meet Qualifying:  1:04.52
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Swim-off
  1 Maya Lee                  16 FAST                      NT    1:07.24        
 
Women 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 55.48    8/7/2016 Sarah Sjostrom, SWE                          
    AMERICAN: A 55.98   7/29/2012 Dana Vollmer, USA                            
     US OPEN: O 56.38   1/16/2016 Sarah Sjostrom, SWE                          
        MEET: M 58.48   5/28/2011 Katerine Savard, CAN                         
        POOL: P 57.32      8/2010 Christine Magnuson, FORD                     
              1:00.89  SRN 2018 Senior National
              1:02.39  JRN 2018 Junior National
              1:04.52  MIN 2018 Grand Challenge
 Meet Qualifying:  1:04.52
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A-Final
  1 Hellen Moffitt            23 TE                     59.57      58.78 SRN    
                  27.94       58.78 (30.84)                                        
  2 *Louise Hansson           21 TROJ                   59.12      58.82 SRN    
                  27.89       58.82 (30.93)                                        
  3 Katie McLaughlin          20 CAL                    59.34      59.02 SRN    
                  28.20       59.02 (30.82)                                        
  4 Farida Osman              23 CAL                    59.14      59.38 SRN    
                  27.18       59.38 (32.20)                                        
B - Final
  5 Sarah Gibson              23 TE                     59.99    1:00.38 SRN    
                  28.83     1:00.38 (31.55)                                        
  6 Kendyl Stewart            23 TE                     59.89    1:00.46 SRN    
                  27.91     1:00.46 (32.55)                                        
  7 Catherine Sanchez         19 RMDA                 1:02.04    1:00.51 SRN    
                  28.61     1:00.51 (31.90)                                        
  8 Amy Okada                 19 UN-06                1:02.24    1:01.70 JRN    
                  29.32     1:01.70 (32.38)                                        
  9 Hannah Farrow             17 NOVA                 1:02.60    1:01.86 JRN    
                  29.25     1:01.86 (32.61)                                        
 10 Kenisha Liu               19 UN-06                1:02.66    1:02.15 JRN    
                  29.29     1:02.15 (32.86)                                        
 11 Elise Garcia              18 SCAL                 1:02.19    1:02.31 JRN    
                  29.76     1:02.31 (32.55)                                        
 12 Heaven Quintana           20 UN-04                1:02.36    1:02.72 MIN    
                  29.30     1:02.72 (33.42)                                        
C-Final
 13 Ali Harrison              18 BUEN                 1:02.94    1:02.22 JRN    
                  29.28     1:02.22 (32.94)                                        
 14 Leah Coffin               17 RSD                  1:03.52    1:02.65 MIN    
                  29.56     1:02.65 (33.09)                                        
 15 Emmie Jennings            20 UN-08                1:03.40    1:03.06 MIN    
                  29.63     1:03.06 (33.43)                                        
 16 Zephy Koh                 16 BREA                 1:03.83    1:03.43 MIN    
                  29.69     1:03.43 (33.74)                                        
 17 Jamie Yeh                 16 NOVA                 1:03.22    1:03.82 MIN    
                  29.61     1:03.82 (34.21)                                        
 18 Isabella Abrajan          14 CLOV                 1:04.01    1:04.23 MIN    
                  30.38     1:04.23 (33.85)                                        
 19 Madelyn Johnson           19 UN-04                1:03.81    1:04.28 MIN    
                  30.20     1:04.28 (34.08)                                        
 20 Yvonne Jia                14 EDI                  1:03.79    1:04.52 MIN    
                  30.75     1:04.52 (33.77)                                        
 
Women 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 55.48    8/7/2016 Sarah Sjostrom, SWE                          
    AMERICAN: A 55.98   7/29/2012 Dana Vollmer, USA                            
     US OPEN: O 56.38   1/16/2016 Sarah Sjostrom, SWE                          
        MEET: M 58.48   5/28/2011 Katerine Savard, CAN                         
        POOL: P 57.32      8/2010 Christine Magnuson, FORD                     
              1:00.89  SRN 2018 Senior National
              1:02.39  JRN 2018 Junior National
              1:04.52  MIN 2018 Grand Challenge
 Meet Qualifying:  1:04.52
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 *Louise Hansson           21 TROJ                   58.12      59.12 qSRN   
                  27.91       59.12 (31.21)                                        
  2 Farida Osman              23 CAL                    58.67      59.14 qSRN   
                  28.50       59.14 (30.64)                                        
  3 Katie McLaughlin          20 CAL                    58.49      59.34 qSRN   
                  28.47       59.34 (30.87)                                        
  4 Hellen Moffitt            23 TE                     58.24      59.57 qSRN   
                  28.01       59.57 (31.56)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  5 Kendyl Stewart            23 TE                     59.01      59.89 qSRN   
                  28.34       59.89 (31.55)                                        
  6 Sarah Gibson              23 TE                     57.96      59.99 qSRN   
                  28.66       59.99 (31.33)                                        
  7 Catherine Sanchez         19 RMDA                   59.55    1:02.04 qJRN   
                  29.57     1:02.04 (32.47)                                        
  8 Elise Garcia              18 SCAL                 1:00.38    1:02.19 qJRN   
                  29.52     1:02.19 (32.67)                                        
  9 Amy Okada                 19 UN-06                1:01.06    1:02.24 qJRN   
                  29.86     1:02.24 (32.38)                                        
 10 Heaven Quintana           20 UN-04                1:02.21    1:02.36 qJRN   
                  29.60     1:02.36 (32.76)                                        
 11 Hannah Farrow             17 NOVA                 1:02.65    1:02.60 qMIN   
                  29.48     1:02.60 (33.12)                                        
 12 Kenisha Liu               19 UN-06                1:00.21    1:02.66 qMIN   
                  29.65     1:02.66 (33.01)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Ali Harrison              18 BUEN                 1:00.16    1:02.94 qMIN   
                  29.71     1:02.94 (33.23)                                        
 14 Jamie Yeh                 16 NOVA                 1:04.84    1:03.22 qMIN   
                  29.69     1:03.22 (33.53)                                        
 15 Emmie Jennings            20 UN-08                1:02.76    1:03.40 qMIN   
                  30.08     1:03.40 (33.32)                                        
 16 Leah Coffin               17 RSD                  1:03.14    1:03.52 qMIN   
                  30.09     1:03.52 (33.43)                                        
 17 Yvonne Jia                14 EDI                  1:04.01    1:03.79 qMIN   
                  30.65     1:03.79 (33.14)                                        
 18 Madelyn Johnson           19 UN-04                1:04.13    1:03.81 qMIN   
                  30.44     1:03.81 (33.37)                                        
 19 Zephy Koh                 16 BREA                 1:02.84    1:03.83 qMIN   
                  29.79     1:03.83 (34.04)                                        
 20 Isabella Abrajan          14 CLOV                 1:03.18    1:04.01 qMIN   
                  30.27     1:04.01 (33.74)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Emily House               19 UN-06                1:04.23    1:04.05 MIN    
                  30.21     1:04.05 (33.84)                                        
 22 Kathryn Lundh             15 RSD                  1:05.16    1:04.39 MIN    
                  30.16     1:04.39 (34.23)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 23 Jillian Hatch             20 CLOV                 1:03.98    1:04.40 MIN    
                  30.84     1:04.40 (33.56)                                        
 24 Mandy Brenner             15 SCAL                 1:01.98    1:04.80        
                  30.97     1:04.80 (33.83)                                        
 25 Cameron Mykkanen          15 NOVA                 1:03.95    1:04.91        
                  29.95     1:04.91 (34.96)                                        
 26 Zoe Spitz                 17 NOVA                 1:03.27    1:04.96        
                  30.33     1:04.96 (34.63)                                        
 27 Lindsay Turner            16 NCA                  1:03.44    1:05.04        
                  30.61     1:05.04 (34.43)                                        
 28 Gabriela Icheva           15 UN-11                1:05.17    1:05.14        
                  30.54     1:05.14 (34.60)                                        
 28 Nicole Cienega            17 ROSE                 1:06.71    1:05.14        
                  30.67     1:05.14 (34.47)                                        
 30 Sophie Clarkowski         18 EDI                  1:02.63    1:05.15        
                  30.67     1:05.15 (34.48)                                        
 31 Teagan Monroe             16 BUEN                 1:02.79    1:05.24        
                  30.45     1:05.24 (34.79)                                        
 32 Jacquelyn Harris          19 UN-04                1:04.12    1:05.29        
                  29.67     1:05.29 (35.62)                                        
 33 Lindsay Clark             19 UN-20                  56.37Y   1:05.46        
                  30.72     1:05.46 (34.74)                                        
 34 Anna Stephan              17 NCA                  1:03.17    1:05.56        
                  30.58     1:05.56 (34.98)                                        
 35 Robin Pinger              20 UN-08                1:04.23    1:05.66        
                  31.25     1:05.66 (34.41)                                        
 36 Mia Ristic                16 NOVA                 1:04.43    1:05.76        
                  31.13     1:05.76 (34.63)                                        
 37 Keely Ryan                16 NCA                  1:05.15    1:05.81        
                  31.20     1:05.81 (34.61)                                        
 38 Miranda Renner            16 GSC                    56.12Y   1:05.83        
                  30.10     1:05.83 (35.73)                                        
 39 Kelly Cheng               17 BREA                 1:03.16    1:05.90        
                  31.26     1:05.90 (34.64)                                        
 40 Bianca Preciado           18 RMDA                 1:02.41    1:05.92        
                  31.11     1:05.92 (34.81)                                        
 41 Julianna Natale           16 RSD                  1:06.03    1:06.15        
                  31.08     1:06.15 (35.07)                                        
 42 Jennifer Lathrop          19 UN-26                1:03.74    1:06.24        
                  31.19     1:06.24 (35.05)                                        
 43 Andy Felix                18 MVN                  1:06.30    1:06.39        
                  31.24     1:06.39 (35.15)                                        
 44 Kasey Karkoska            17 NOVA                 1:03.51    1:06.41        
                  30.86     1:06.41 (35.55)                                        
 45 Casslyn Treydte           16 FSON                 1:04.67    1:06.51        
                  31.62     1:06.51 (34.89)                                        
 46 Fuerte Lyon               14 RSD                  1:08.48    1:06.57        
                  31.32     1:06.57 (35.25)                                        
 47 Isabelle Odgers           17 NOVA                 1:04.06    1:06.67        
                  31.40     1:06.67 (35.27)                                        
 47 Katelyn Dang              15 AZOT                   56.06Y   1:06.67        
                  30.81     1:06.67 (35.86)                                        
 49 T�a Laughlin              16 BUEN                 1:03.14    1:06.78        
                  31.81     1:06.78 (34.97)                                        
 50 Lilly Olson               16 SCAL                 1:10.37    1:06.79        
                  31.36     1:06.79 (35.43)                                        
 51 Julee Keenan-Rivers       19 UN-04                1:07.53    1:06.81        
                  31.81     1:06.81 (35.00)                                        
 52 Hanna Erickson            17 MVN                  1:05.37    1:06.82        
                  31.42     1:06.82 (35.40)                                        
 53 Emily Baker               18 MVN                  1:04.29    1:06.91        
                  31.26     1:06.91 (35.65)                                        
 54 Brooke Rodriguez          24 DACA                   58.86Y   1:06.97        
                  31.23     1:06.97 (35.74)                                        
 55 Carolyn Nguyen            14 NOVA                 1:06.47    1:07.03        
                  31.15     1:07.03 (35.88)                                        
 56 Taylor Moultrie           16 CAST                 1:06.81    1:07.16        
                  31.59     1:07.16 (35.57)                                        
 57 Karsyn Cook               15 AZOT                 1:06.05    1:07.24        
                  31.34     1:07.24 (35.90)                                        
 58 Mia Kragh                 14 RSD                  1:08.33    1:07.50        
                  31.09     1:07.50 (36.41)                                        
 59 Elena Escalas             21 UN-06                1:01.43Y   1:07.56        
                  32.78     1:07.56 (34.78)                                        
 60 Katrina Brathwaite        19 PCSC                 1:02.86    1:07.61        
                  31.69     1:07.61 (35.92)                                        
 61 Charlie Meier             18 UN-21                1:06.90    1:07.64        
                  31.24     1:07.64 (36.40)                                        
 62 Brittney Straw            20 UN-04                     NT    1:07.65        
                  32.56     1:07.65 (35.09)                                        
 63 Niki Churchill            20 UN-04                1:07.60    1:07.71        
                  31.54     1:07.71 (36.17)                                        
 64 Josette Odgers            15 NOVA                 1:06.64    1:07.73        
                  31.44     1:07.73 (36.29)                                        
 65 Alondra Ortiz             17 JCCW                 1:06.02    1:07.80        
                  31.03     1:07.80 (36.77)                                        
 66 Piper Kohlenberger        14 AZOT                 1:07.56    1:07.82        
                  32.02     1:07.82 (35.80)                                        
 67 Isabella Barattolo        19 UN-27                1:04.39    1:07.88        
                  31.16     1:07.88 (36.72)                                        
 68 Kk Fleeman                17 VAST                 1:10.03    1:08.07        
                  32.39     1:08.07 (35.68)                                        
 69 Midori Hupfeld            16 NCA                  1:07.81    1:08.13        
                  31.82     1:08.13 (36.31)                                        
 70 Caitlyn Kanemitsu         16 RMDA                 1:08.12    1:08.19        
                  32.31     1:08.19 (35.88)                                        
 71 Blest Thomas              15 RSD                  1:05.96    1:08.20        
                  30.44     1:08.20 (37.76)                                        
 72 Katie Cho                 15 FAST                 1:07.29    1:08.21        
                  31.92     1:08.21 (36.29)                                        
 73 Charlize Phillips         13 CLOV                 1:06.10    1:08.76        
                  32.04     1:08.76 (36.72)                                        
 74 An Nguyen                 21 UN-04                1:10.32    1:08.98        
                  32.22     1:08.98 (36.76)                                        
 75 Amanda Petersen           15 ROSE                 1:12.77    1:09.04        
                  32.58     1:09.04 (36.46)                                        
 76 Grace Brehm               13 GWSC                 1:00.16Y   1:09.51        
                  32.71     1:09.51 (36.80)                                        
 77 Ally Lawson               13 TSM                  1:11.33    1:09.56        
                  32.52     1:09.56 (37.04)                                        
 78 Makena Ditsworth          16 SCAL                 1:10.59    1:10.32        
                  33.05     1:10.32 (37.27)                                        
 79 Kelli Andrade             16 RMDA                 1:09.64    1:10.41        
                  33.30     1:10.41 (37.11)                                        
 80 Isabella Escovar          15 PASA                 1:07.81    1:10.94        
                  33.76     1:10.94 (37.18)                                        
 81 Kai Wong                  14 SCAL                 1:12.63    1:11.72        
                  33.17     1:11.72 (38.55)                                        
 82 Jessica Riggs             17 RA                   1:13.57    1:12.19        
                  33.29     1:12.19 (38.90)                                        
 83 Bryn McGowan              18 UN-04                  58.59Y   1:12.43        
                  32.68     1:12.43 (39.75)                                        
 -- Phoebe Yeh                14 NOVA                   56.80Y        DQ        
                  30.47          DQ (35.46)                                        
 
Women 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 2:01.81  10/21/2009 Liu Zige, CHN                              
    AMERICAN: A 2:04.14   7/30/2009 Mary DeScenza, USA                         
     US OPEN: O 2:05.96   8/13/1981 Mary T. Meagher, USA                       
        MEET: M 2:08.73   5/30/2010 Elaine Breeden, STAN-PC                    
        POOL: P 2:06.90      8/2010 Jessicah Schipper, AUS                     
                2:14.59  SRN 2018 Senior National
                2:16.99  JRN 2018 Junior National
                2:23.29  MIN 2018 Grand Challenge
 Meet Qualifying:  2:23.29
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A-Final
  1 Katie McLaughlin          20 CAL                  2:12.77    2:11.22 SRN    
                  29.19     1:01.77 (32.58)     1:36.26 (34.49)     2:11.22 (34.96)
  2 Justina Kozan             14 BREA                 2:14.87    2:12.52 SRN    
                  29.93     1:03.84 (33.91)     1:37.59 (33.75)     2:12.52 (34.93)
  3 Hannah Farrow             17 NOVA                 2:16.40    2:14.98 JRN    
                  29.68     1:03.30 (33.62)     1:38.90 (35.60)     2:14.98 (36.08)
  4 Sarah Gibson              23 TE                   2:15.16    2:16.92 JRN    
                  30.37     1:04.21 (33.84)     1:39.80 (35.59)     2:16.92 (37.12)
B - Final
  5 Catherine Sanchez         19 RMDA                 2:16.68    2:14.74 JRN    
                  30.44     1:03.67 (33.23)     1:38.39 (34.72)     2:14.74 (36.35)
  6 Amy Okada                 19 UN-06                2:17.44    2:17.19 MIN    
                  31.13     1:05.41 (34.28)     1:40.45 (35.04)     2:17.19 (36.74)
  7 Isabella Abrajan          14 CLOV                 2:21.83    2:18.58 MIN    
                  31.21     1:07.34 (36.13)     1:43.66 (36.32)     2:18.58 (34.92)
  8 Jillian Hatch             20 CLOV                 2:21.67    2:18.74 MIN    
                  31.46     1:05.94 (34.48)     1:41.92 (35.98)     2:18.74 (36.82)
  9 Danielle Nowaski          17 CAST                 2:19.82    2:20.15 MIN    
                  32.20     1:07.37 (35.17)     1:44.08 (36.71)     2:20.15 (36.07)
 10 Zephy Koh                 16 BREA                 2:19.27    2:20.59 MIN    
                  31.17     1:05.85 (34.68)     1:42.09 (36.24)     2:20.59 (38.50)
 11 Maya Lee                  16 FAST                 2:19.80    2:21.30 MIN    
                  31.95     1:07.53 (35.58)     1:44.35 (36.82)     2:21.30 (36.95)
 12 Madelyn Johnson           19 UN-04                2:20.97    2:23.09 MIN    
                  32.12     1:08.02 (35.90)     1:44.93 (36.91)     2:23.09 (38.16)
C-Final
 13 Shayla Erickson           17 NOVA                 2:22.36    2:20.36 MIN    
                  30.98     1:06.17 (35.19)     1:43.08 (36.91)     2:20.36 (37.28)
 14 Isabella Rongione         18 TROJ                 2:22.29    2:20.38 MIN    
                  31.51     1:06.71 (35.20)     1:43.36 (36.65)     2:20.38 (37.02)
 15 Maelynn Lawrence          17 RMDA                 2:22.86    2:20.56 MIN    
                  32.14     1:07.86 (35.72)     1:44.37 (36.51)     2:20.56 (36.19)
 16 Elena Escalas             21 UN-06                2:22.76    2:21.76 MIN    
                  32.91     1:09.08 (36.17)     1:45.75 (36.67)     2:21.76 (36.01)
 17 Samantha Nickell          16 RAA                  2:24.03    2:22.56 MIN    
                  32.55     1:08.74 (36.19)     1:45.88 (37.14)     2:22.56 (36.68)
 18 Maddie Cosgrove           19 RA                   2:22.66    2:23.07 MIN    
                  31.82     1:07.66 (35.84)     1:44.96 (37.30)     2:23.07 (38.11)
 19 Julee Keenan-Rivers       19 UN-04                2:24.30    2:24.74        
                  32.43     1:08.59 (36.16)     1:46.71 (38.12)     2:24.74 (38.03)
 20 Liberty Williams          16 RAA                  2:23.57    2:32.72        
                  33.78     1:13.16 (39.38)     1:53.83 (40.67)     2:32.72 (38.89)
 
Women 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 2:01.81  10/21/2009 Liu Zige, CHN                              
    AMERICAN: A 2:04.14   7/30/2009 Mary DeScenza, USA                         
     US OPEN: O 2:05.96   8/13/1981 Mary T. Meagher, USA                       
        MEET: M 2:08.73   5/30/2010 Elaine Breeden, STAN-PC                    
        POOL: P 2:06.90      8/2010 Jessicah Schipper, AUS                     
                2:14.59  SRN 2018 Senior National
                2:16.99  JRN 2018 Junior National
                2:23.29  MIN 2018 Grand Challenge
 Meet Qualifying:  2:23.29
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Katie McLaughlin          20 CAL                  2:10.00    2:12.77 qSRN   
                  29.63     1:02.88 (33.25)     1:37.56 (34.68)     2:12.77 (35.21)
  2 Justina Kozan             14 BREA                 2:15.59    2:14.87 qJRN   
                  30.31     1:04.75 (34.44)     1:39.64 (34.89)     2:14.87 (35.23)
  3 Sarah Gibson              23 TE                   2:08.75    2:15.16 qJRN   
                  30.60     1:04.87 (34.27)     1:39.58 (34.71)     2:15.16 (35.58)
  4 Hannah Farrow             17 NOVA                 2:17.19    2:16.40 qJRN   
                  30.54     1:04.96 (34.42)     1:40.49 (35.53)     2:16.40 (35.91)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  5 Catherine Sanchez         19 RMDA                 2:12.52    2:16.68 qJRN   
                  30.61     1:04.93 (34.32)     1:40.23 (35.30)     2:16.68 (36.45)
  6 Amy Okada                 19 UN-06                2:17.03    2:17.44 qMIN   
                  31.29     1:05.88 (34.59)     1:40.93 (35.05)     2:17.44 (36.51)
  7 Sarah Darcel              19 CAL                  2:12.59    2:17.71 qMIN   
                  30.57     1:04.78 (34.21)     1:40.65 (35.87)     2:17.71 (37.06)
  8 Zephy Koh                 16 BREA                 2:16.76    2:19.27 qMIN   
                  30.23     1:04.27 (34.04)     1:40.95 (36.68)     2:19.27 (38.32)
  9 Maya Lee                  16 FAST                 2:19.78    2:19.80 qMIN   
                  32.10     1:07.67 (35.57)     1:43.86 (36.19)     2:19.80 (35.94)
 10 Danielle Nowaski          17 CAST                 2:17.83    2:19.82 qMIN   
                  32.11     1:07.68 (35.57)     1:43.66 (35.98)     2:19.82 (36.16)
 11 Madelyn Johnson           19 UN-04                2:20.44    2:20.97 qMIN   
                  32.06     1:07.88 (35.82)     1:44.00 (36.12)     2:20.97 (36.97)
 12 Jillian Hatch             20 CLOV                 2:18.83    2:21.67 qMIN   
                  32.09     1:07.35 (35.26)     1:44.47 (37.12)     2:21.67 (37.20)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Isabella Abrajan          14 CLOV                 2:18.43    2:21.83 qMIN   
                  32.14     1:08.72 (36.58)     1:45.78 (37.06)     2:21.83 (36.05)
 14 Isabella Rongione         18 TROJ                 2:13.50    2:22.29 qMIN   
                  31.51     1:06.88 (35.37)     1:43.56 (36.68)     2:22.29 (38.73)
 15 Shayla Erickson           17 NOVA                 2:19.30    2:22.36 qMIN   
                  31.39     1:07.16 (35.77)     1:44.61 (37.45)     2:22.36 (37.75)
 16 Jessica Ordaz             15 ROSE                 2:26.23    2:22.40 qMIN   
                  31.99     1:07.18 (35.19)     1:43.70 (36.52)     2:22.40 (38.70)
 17 Lindsay Turner            16 NCA                  2:21.27    2:22.59 qMIN   
                  32.01     1:08.02 (36.01)     1:46.05 (38.03)     2:22.59 (36.54)
 18 Maddie Cosgrove           19 RA                   2:23.08    2:22.66 qMIN   
                  32.02     1:07.80 (35.78)     1:44.77 (36.97)     2:22.66 (37.89)
 19 Elena Escalas             21 UN-06                2:03.58Y   2:22.76 qMIN   
                  33.17     1:09.24 (36.07)     1:46.02 (36.78)     2:22.76 (36.74)
 20 Maelynn Lawrence          17 RMDA                 2:18.94    2:22.86 qMIN   
                  32.21     1:08.56 (36.35)     1:45.82 (37.26)     2:22.86 (37.04)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Liberty Williams          16 RAA                  2:24.26    2:23.57        
                  33.55     1:09.49 (35.94)     1:47.24 (37.75)     2:23.57 (36.33)
 22 Samantha Nickell          16 RAA                  2:23.41    2:24.03        
                  32.27     1:08.72 (36.45)     1:46.20 (37.48)     2:24.03 (37.83)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 23 Julee Keenan-Rivers       19 UN-04                2:21.24    2:24.30        
                  31.59     1:07.68 (36.09)     1:45.78 (38.10)     2:24.30 (38.52)
 24 Rosalee Mira Santa Ana    21 RMDA                 2:22.90    2:24.42        
                  32.41     1:08.75 (36.34)     1:46.11 (37.36)     2:24.42 (38.31)
 25 Caitlyn Kanemitsu         16 RMDA                 2:26.34    2:24.59        
                  31.81     1:08.47 (36.66)     1:46.38 (37.91)     2:24.59 (38.21)
 26 Annie Johnson             16 FAST                 2:20.64    2:24.81        
                  32.57     1:09.63 (37.06)     1:47.29 (37.66)     2:24.81 (37.52)
 27 Kathryn Lundh             15 RSD                  2:23.40    2:24.97        
                  31.23     1:06.91 (35.68)     1:45.42 (38.51)     2:24.97 (39.55)
 28 Christina Campbell        19 UN-04                2:27.61    2:25.36        
                1:46.63     2:25.36 (38.73)                                        
 29 Marybeth Johnson          16 MVN                  2:25.25    2:25.49        
                  33.02     1:09.39 (36.37)     1:47.08 (37.69)     2:25.49 (38.41)
 30 Leah Johnson              16 RMDA                 2:24.12    2:26.14        
                  32.95     1:10.16 (37.21)     1:47.62 (37.46)     2:26.14 (38.52)
 31 Madison Enda              17 BREA                 2:21.92    2:26.26        
                  33.41     1:10.90 (37.49)     1:47.56 (36.66)     2:26.26 (38.70)
 32 Julianna Natale           16 RSD                  2:30.42    2:26.52        
                  32.37     1:09.33 (36.96)     1:48.04 (38.71)     2:26.52 (38.48)
 33 Gabriela Icheva           15 UN-11                2:23.61    2:26.61        
                  31.97     1:08.63 (36.66)     1:47.66 (39.03)     2:26.61 (38.95)
 34 Calysta Bartlett          15 YST                  2:22.82    2:26.74        
                  33.70     1:10.62 (36.92)     1:48.91 (38.29)     2:26.74 (37.83)
 35 Hanna Erickson            17 MVN                  2:19.44    2:26.89        
                  32.27     1:09.16 (36.89)     1:47.17 (38.01)     2:26.89 (39.72)
 36 Andy Felix                18 MVN                  2:29.32    2:26.96        
                1:47.59     2:26.96 (39.37)                                        
 37 Anna Stephan              17 NCA                  2:24.30    2:27.29        
                  33.33     1:10.20 (36.87)     1:47.90 (37.70)     2:27.29 (39.39)
 38 Mia Thomas                17 NCA                  2:23.28    2:27.44        
                  32.76     1:10.83 (38.07)     1:48.66 (37.83)     2:27.44 (38.78)
 38 Lindsay Clark             19 UN-20                2:04.42Y   2:27.44        
                  31.91     1:08.36 (36.45)     1:47.42 (39.06)     2:27.44 (40.02)
 40 Charlize Phillips         13 CLOV                 2:23.96    2:27.92        
                  33.05     1:10.10 (37.05)     1:49.12 (39.02)     2:27.92 (38.80)
 41 Nicole Cienega            17 ROSE                 2:32.01    2:27.96        
                  33.03     1:10.00 (36.97)     1:48.82 (38.82)     2:27.96 (39.14)
 42 Heaven Quintana           20 UN-04                2:26.64    2:28.06        
                  32.94     1:09.36 (36.42)     1:47.83 (38.47)     2:28.06 (40.23)
 43 Jodie McKendry            15 NOVA                 2:24.87    2:28.28        
                  32.77     1:09.94 (37.17)     1:48.82 (38.88)     2:28.28 (39.46)
 44 Ella Erickson             15 EDI                  2:27.03    2:28.46        
                1:49.50     2:28.46 (38.96)                                        
 45 Erin Taggart              17 RSD                  2:24.74    2:29.18        
                  33.02     1:11.20 (38.18)     1:50.02 (38.82)     2:29.18 (39.16)
 46 Zoe Spitz                 17 NOVA                 2:18.02    2:29.42        
                  31.03     1:06.70 (35.67)     1:46.37 (39.67)     2:29.42 (43.05)
 47 Carolyn Nguyen            14 NOVA                 2:32.82    2:29.61        
                  32.22     1:09.19 (36.97)     1:48.46 (39.27)     2:29.61 (41.15)
 48 Kk Fleeman                17 VAST                 2:29.10    2:29.65        
                1:48.84     2:29.65 (40.81)                                        
 49 Sydney Jackson            16 TMEC                 2:25.51    2:29.69        
                  33.49     1:11.13 (37.64)     1:50.06 (38.93)     2:29.69 (39.63)
 50 Makena Ditsworth          16 SCAL                 2:27.53    2:29.83        
                1:49.51     2:29.83 (40.32)                                        
 51 Maya Wilson               15 ROSE                 2:30.93    2:29.94        
                  32.25     1:08.90 (36.65)     1:48.63 (39.73)     2:29.94 (41.31)
 52 Emily Bird                15 COTO                 2:31.49    2:29.97        
                  34.05     1:11.38 (37.33)     1:51.01 (39.63)     2:29.97 (38.96)
 53 Piper Kohlenberger        14 AZOT                 2:26.33    2:30.07        
                  33.98     1:11.81 (37.83)     1:52.63 (40.82)     2:30.07 (37.44)
 54 Rachel Forbes             19 UN-04                2:25.46    2:30.13        
                  32.21     1:08.92 (36.71)     1:48.91 (39.99)     2:30.13 (41.22)
 55 Michelle Tekawy           14 AZOT                 2:26.24    2:30.21        
                  33.67     1:11.64 (37.97)     1:50.79 (39.15)     2:30.21 (39.42)
 56 Emily O'Brien             13 SCAT                 2:32.30    2:30.39        
                  33.68     1:11.26 (37.58)     1:50.48 (39.22)     2:30.39 (39.91)
 57 Amber Harris              14 RAA                  2:26.14    2:30.45        
                  33.62     1:12.04 (38.42)     1:50.69 (38.65)     2:30.45 (39.76)
 58 Ally Lawson               13 TSM                  2:31.62    2:30.75        
                  34.54     1:12.31 (37.77)     1:51.13 (38.82)     2:30.75 (39.62)
 59 Sophie Clarkowski         18 EDI                  2:22.30    2:30.78        
                  32.56     1:10.11 (37.55)     1:49.77 (39.66)     2:30.78 (41.01)
 60 Kelly Cheng               17 BREA                 2:28.98    2:31.20        
                1:51.00     2:31.20 (40.20)                                        
 61 Anne Boodt                21 UN-08                2:29.43    2:31.29        
                1:50.17     2:31.29 (41.12)                                        
 62 Emily Baker               18 MVN                  2:22.27    2:31.33        
                  32.75     1:11.13 (38.38)     1:51.02 (39.89)     2:31.33 (40.31)
 63 Aurora Duncan             15 JCCW                 2:30.08    2:31.66        
                  32.87     1:10.57 (37.70)     1:51.09 (40.52)     2:31.66 (40.57)
 64 Cameron Mykkanen          15 NOVA                 2:26.48    2:31.96        
                  31.90     1:09.36 (37.46)     1:49.74 (40.38)     2:31.96 (42.22)
 65 Leora Rose                15 GWSC                 2:33.11    2:31.98        
                  32.48     1:09.64 (37.16)     1:49.81 (40.17)     2:31.98 (42.17)
 66 Katie Cho                 15 FAST                 2:25.03    2:32.06        
                  33.89     1:12.04 (38.15)     1:51.44 (39.40)     2:32.06 (40.62)
 67 Katrina Brathwaite        19 PCSC                 2:21.10    2:32.07        
                  33.02     1:11.32 (38.30)     1:51.70 (40.38)     2:32.07 (40.37)
 68 Taylor Moultrie           16 CAST                 2:29.98    2:32.57        
                  34.06     1:12.93 (38.87)     1:53.85 (40.92)     2:32.57 (38.72)
 68 Morgan Messenger          16 COTO                 2:31.87    2:32.57        
                  33.03     1:11.62 (38.59)     1:51.59 (39.97)     2:32.57 (40.98)
 70 Haley Newman              14 AAA                  2:30.54    2:33.00        
                  31.94     1:09.01 (37.07)     1:50.69 (41.68)     2:33.00 (42.31)
 71 Clarissa Hoyt             16 ORCA                 2:30.34    2:33.11        
                  33.28     1:12.22 (38.94)     1:53.11 (40.89)     2:33.11 (40.00)
 72 Nicole Salladin           16 FAST                 2:28.34    2:33.86        
                1:52.86     2:33.86 (41.00)                                        
 73 Teagan Monroe             16 BUEN                 2:05.32Y   2:34.09        
                  33.99     1:12.07 (38.08)     1:52.91 (40.84)     2:34.09 (41.18)
 74 Noelle Fimbres            18 RMDA                 2:32.91    2:34.25        
                  33.65     1:12.03 (38.38)     1:52.57 (40.54)     2:34.25 (41.68)
 75 Alyson Mendez             19 UN-20                2:07.02Y   2:35.85        
                  33.01     1:11.28 (38.27)     1:52.37 (41.09)     2:35.85 (43.48)
 76 Ariane Skeggs             18 RA                   2:32.01    2:36.01        
                  33.50     1:10.29 (36.79)     1:52.54 (42.25)     2:36.01 (43.47)
 77 Isabella Escovar          15 PASA                 2:31.35    2:36.92        
                  35.15     1:14.72 (39.57)     1:55.73 (41.01)     2:36.92 (41.19)
 78 Victoria Epps             19 UN-20                2:26.70    2:37.52        
                  33.38     1:12.73 (39.35)     1:54.53 (41.80)     2:37.52 (42.99)
 79 Eliza Gadzinski           15 GSC                  2:31.77    2:38.70        
                  35.20     1:14.70 (39.50)     1:55.79 (41.09)     2:38.70 (42.91)
 80 Kae Tanabe                15 TSM                  2:32.50    2:40.01        
                  36.02     1:16.61 (40.59)     1:58.51 (41.90)     2:40.01 (41.50)
 81 Samantha Reguero          14 COTO                 2:32.59    2:40.26        
                  34.22     1:13.06 (38.84)     1:57.24 (44.18)     2:40.26 (43.02)
 82 Natalie Schulze           15 PS                   2:14.95Y   2:42.07        
                  34.58     1:14.07 (39.49)     1:57.81 (43.74)     2:42.07 (44.26)
 83 Hannah McIver             14 PS                   2:44.36    2:46.20        
                  35.34     1:16.15 (40.81)     2:00.61 (44.46)     2:46.20 (45.59)
 
Women 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 2:06.12    8/3/2015 Katinka Hosszu, HUN                        
    AMERICAN: A 2:06.15   7/27/2009 Ariana Kukors, USA                         
     US OPEN: O 2:08.66   5/17/2015 Katinka Hosszu, HUN                        
        MEET: M 2:10.87   5/25/2018 Katinka Hosszu, HUN                        
        POOL: P 2:09.39      8/2010 Emily Seebohm, AUS                         
                2:17.99  SRN 2018 Senior National
                2:20.99  JRN 2018 Junior National
                2:24.28  MIN 2018 Grand Challenge
 Meet Qualifying:  2:24.28
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A-Final
  1 Katinka Hosszu            29 HUN                  2:11.91    2:10.87MSRN    
                  28.67     1:01.43 (32.76)     1:40.04 (38.61)     2:10.87 (30.83)
  2 *Louise Hansson           21 TROJ                 2:17.50    2:14.40 SRN    
                  28.15     1:02.77 (34.62)     1:42.79 (40.02)     2:14.40 (31.61)
  3 Sarah Darcel              19 CAL                  2:17.55    2:14.88 SRN    
                  28.92     1:03.51 (34.59)     1:42.59 (39.08)     2:14.88 (32.29)
  4 Claire Tuggle             13 CLOV                 2:18.16    2:20.24 JRN    
                  29.90     1:07.45 (37.55)     1:48.35 (40.90)     2:20.24 (31.89)
B - Final
  5 Katie McLaughlin          20 CAL                  2:19.08    2:16.61 SRN    
                  28.67     1:03.76 (35.09)     1:47.40 (43.64)     2:16.61 (29.21)
  5 Keaton Blovad             19 CAL                  2:21.50    2:16.61 SRN    
                  29.66     1:03.29 (33.63)     1:44.36 (41.07)     2:16.61 (32.25)
  7 Justina Kozan             14 BREA                 2:19.19    2:17.34 SRN    
                  29.76     1:05.90 (36.14)     1:47.11 (41.21)     2:17.34 (30.23)
  8 Riley Scott               20 MP                   2:19.77    2:17.96 SRN    
                  30.45     1:07.95 (37.50)     1:45.96 (38.01)     2:17.96 (32.00)
  9 Emma Schanz               20 UN-06                2:18.24    2:18.22 JRN    
                  30.93     1:05.52 (34.59)     1:44.82 (39.30)     2:18.22 (33.40)
 10 Kenisha Liu               19 UN-06                2:19.55    2:18.28 JRN    
                  29.51     1:06.85 (37.34)     1:46.33 (39.48)     2:18.28 (31.95)
 11 Samantha Pearson          16 BREA                 2:19.54    2:18.60 JRN    
                  29.88     1:05.02 (35.14)     1:47.54 (42.52)     2:18.60 (31.06)
 12 Hannah Farrow             17 NOVA                 2:21.49    2:20.87 JRN    
                  29.97     1:05.99 (36.02)     1:48.92 (42.93)     2:20.87 (31.95)
C-Final
 13 Sydney Okubo              18 AZOT                 2:21.97    2:20.15 JRN    
                  30.31     1:05.56 (35.25)     1:47.21 (41.65)     2:20.15 (32.94)
 14 Chenoa Devine             19 CAL                  2:22.31    2:20.25 JRN    
                  31.91     1:07.99 (36.08)     1:48.17 (40.18)     2:20.25 (32.08)
 15 McKenna Meyer             19 AZTC                 2:22.51    2:20.35 JRN    
                  30.81     1:06.39 (35.58)     1:48.83 (42.44)     2:20.35 (31.52)
 16 Solie Laughlin            20 UN-30                2:22.37    2:20.51 JRN    
                  30.74     1:06.27 (35.53)     1:47.46 (41.19)     2:20.51 (33.05)
 17 Isabelle Odgers           17 NOVA                 2:23.19    2:21.01 MIN    
                  30.81     1:08.88 (38.07)     1:48.71 (39.83)     2:21.01 (32.30)
 18 Danny Dilsaver            19 CAL                  2:21.68    2:21.73 MIN    
                  30.69     1:07.19 (36.50)     1:48.81 (41.62)     2:21.73 (32.92)
 19 Yvonne Jia                14 EDI                  2:23.36    2:22.52 MIN    
                  31.16     1:07.40 (36.24)     1:49.99 (42.59)     2:22.52 (32.53)
 20 Asia Minnes               15 UNAT                 2:21.71    2:22.70 MIN    
                  31.10     1:07.40 (36.30)     1:49.24 (41.84)     2:22.70 (33.46)
 
Women 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 2:06.12    8/3/2015 Katinka Hosszu, HUN                        
    AMERICAN: A 2:06.15   7/27/2009 Ariana Kukors, USA                         
     US OPEN: O 2:08.66   5/17/2015 Katinka Hosszu, HUN                        
        MEET: M 2:10.87   5/25/2018 Katinka Hosszu, HUN                        
        POOL: P 2:09.39      8/2010 Emily Seebohm, AUS                         
                2:17.99  SRN 2018 Senior National
                2:20.99  JRN 2018 Junior National
                2:24.28  MIN 2018 Grand Challenge
 Meet Qualifying:  2:24.28
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Katinka Hosszu            29 HUN                  2:07.00    2:11.91 qSRN   
                  28.87     1:02.44 (33.57)     1:40.93 (38.49)     2:11.91 (30.98)
  2 *Louise Hansson           21 TROJ                 2:15.33    2:17.50 qSRN   
                  28.51     1:02.88 (34.37)     1:44.43 (41.55)     2:17.50 (33.07)
  3 Sarah Darcel              19 CAL                  2:11.17    2:17.55 qSRN   
                  29.37     1:04.20 (34.83)     1:44.58 (40.38)     2:17.55 (32.97)
  4 Claire Tuggle             13 CLOV                 2:15.93    2:18.16 qJRN   
                  29.39                             1:47.02 ( )     2:18.16 (31.14)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  5 Emma Schanz               20 UN-06                2:18.05    2:18.24 qJRN   
                  30.95     1:04.90 (33.95)     1:44.97 (40.07)     2:18.24 (33.27)
  6 Katie McLaughlin          20 CAL                  2:20.66    2:19.08 qJRN   
                  29.20     1:05.28 (36.08)     1:49.23 (43.95)     2:19.08 (29.85)
  7 Justina Kozan             14 BREA                 2:22.14    2:19.19 qJRN   
                  30.05     1:06.67 (36.62)     1:48.42 (41.75)     2:19.19 (30.77)
  8 Samantha Pearson          16 BREA                 2:20.85    2:19.54 qJRN   
                  29.57     1:04.87 (35.30)     1:48.88 (44.01)     2:19.54 (30.66)
  9 Kenisha Liu               19 UN-06                2:15.76    2:19.55 qJRN   
                  29.56     1:07.13 (37.57)     1:46.95 (39.82)     2:19.55 (32.60)
 10 Riley Scott               20 MP                   2:18.32    2:19.77 qJRN   
                  30.92     1:08.62 (37.70)     1:47.43 (38.81)     2:19.77 (32.34)
 11 Hannah Farrow             17 NOVA                 2:26.45    2:21.49 qMIN   
                  30.41     1:06.03 (35.62)     1:48.50 (42.47)     2:21.49 (32.99)
 12 Keaton Blovad             19 CAL                  2:18.18    2:21.50 qMIN   
                  29.51     1:04.44 (34.93)     1:47.17 (42.73)     2:21.50 (34.33)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Danny Dilsaver            19 CAL                  2:19.31    2:21.68 qMIN   
                  30.66     1:06.91 (36.25)     1:48.91 (42.00)     2:21.68 (32.77)
 14 Asia Minnes               15 UNAT                 2:17.57    2:21.71 qMIN   
                  30.41                             1:47.43 ( )     2:21.71 (34.28)
 15 Sydney Okubo              18 AZOT                 2:21.96    2:21.97 qMIN   
                  30.23     1:05.86 (35.63)     1:48.38 (42.52)     2:21.97 (33.59)
 16 Chenoa Devine             19 CAL                  2:19.98    2:22.31 qMIN   
                  31.26     1:07.76 (36.50)     1:49.61 (41.85)     2:22.31 (32.70)
 17 Solie Laughlin            20 UN-30                2:20.53    2:22.37 qMIN   
                  30.66     1:06.24 (35.58)     1:48.78 (42.54)     2:22.37 (33.59)
 18 McKenna Meyer             19 AZTC                 2:18.96    2:22.51 qMIN   
                  30.56     1:06.11 (35.55)     1:49.59 (43.48)     2:22.51 (32.92)
 19 Isabelle Odgers           17 NOVA                 2:20.07    2:23.19 qMIN   
                  30.71     1:08.67 (37.96)     1:49.43 (40.76)     2:23.19 (33.76)
 20 Yvonne Jia                14 EDI                  2:26.61    2:23.36 qMIN   
                  30.25     1:07.03 (36.78)     1:50.46 (43.43)     2:23.36 (32.90)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Samantha Shelton          18 SCAL                 2:21.08    2:23.75 MIN    
                  30.52     1:07.03 (36.51)     1:50.63 (43.60)     2:23.75 (33.12)
 22 Katrina Brathwaite        19 PCSC                 2:20.20    2:24.00 MIN    
                  31.44     1:09.48 (38.04)     1:50.63 (41.15)     2:24.00 (33.37)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 23 Emmie Jennings            20 UN-08                2:26.29    2:24.36        
                  30.84     1:08.70 (37.86)     1:50.93 (42.23)     2:24.36 (33.43)
 24 Kelli McCarthy            18 EDI                  2:22.53    2:24.65        
                  31.29                             1:52.65 ( )     2:24.65 (32.00)
 25 Courtney Mykkanen         20 NOVA                 2:20.64    2:24.79        
                  30.84     1:05.93 (35.09)     1:51.22 (45.29)     2:24.79 (33.57)
 26 Calysta Bartlett          15 YST                  2:26.32    2:24.80        
                  32.02     1:10.64 (38.62)     1:51.77 (41.13)     2:24.80 (33.03)
 27 Amy Okada                 19 UN-06                2:04.33Y   2:25.09        
                  30.90     1:10.26 (39.36)     1:53.10 (42.84)     2:25.09 (31.99)
 28 Michelle Tekawy           14 AZOT                 2:25.36    2:25.20        
                  31.31     1:09.66 (38.35)     1:51.65 (41.99)     2:25.20 (33.55)
 29 Jamie Yeh                 16 NOVA                 2:24.89    2:25.28        
                  30.95     1:07.69 (36.74)     1:51.26 (43.57)     2:25.28 (34.02)
 30 Lisa Kaunitz              19 UN-06                2:22.88    2:25.47        
                  31.71     1:10.54 (38.83)     1:52.62 (42.08)     2:25.47 (32.85)
 31 Ella Ristic               16 NOVA                 2:20.93    2:25.67        
                  31.46     1:10.08 (38.62)     1:53.68 (43.60)     2:25.67 (31.99)
 32 Catherine Sanchez         19 RMDA                 2:22.72    2:25.85        
                  29.87     1:07.47 (37.60)     1:53.60 (46.13)     2:25.85 (32.25)
 33 Isabela Patino            17 GSC                  2:28.51    2:26.04        
                  31.30     1:10.03 (38.73)     1:51.98 (41.95)     2:26.04 (34.06)
 34 Atisha Phetbenjakul       14 AZOT                 2:04.33Y   2:26.56        
                  31.31     1:10.40 (39.09)     1:53.16 (42.76)     2:26.56 (33.40)
 35 Amanda Anderson           17 AZOT                 2:26.84    2:26.63        
                  32.16     1:09.86 (37.70)     1:52.14 (42.28)     2:26.63 (34.49)
 36 Bridget Semenuk           17 CPAC                 2:22.05    2:26.77        
                  29.96     1:08.06 (38.10)     1:52.88 (44.82)     2:26.77 (33.89)
 37 Sabrina Bennani           14 BREA                 2:23.46    2:26.97        
                  31.18     1:10.28 (39.10)     1:53.79 (43.51)     2:26.97 (33.18)
 38 Maya Lee                  16 FAST                 2:26.78    2:26.98        
                  31.88     1:10.19 (38.31)     1:54.08 (43.89)     2:26.98 (32.90)
 39 Isabella Barattolo        19 UN-27                2:26.27    2:27.12        
                  31.55     1:09.87 (38.32)     1:53.88 (44.01)     2:27.12 (33.24)
 40 Riley Lexvold             16 MVN                  2:26.08    2:27.17        
                  30.83     1:08.36 (37.53)     1:53.42 (45.06)     2:27.17 (33.75)
 41 Rachel Taylor             19 UN-20                2:04.71Y   2:27.23        
                  34.39     1:11.14 (36.75)     1:52.40 (41.26)     2:27.23 (34.83)
 42 T�a Laughlin              16 BUEN                 2:27.61    2:27.36        
                  31.84     1:08.80 (36.96)     1:54.35 (45.55)     2:27.36 (33.01)
 43 Jayssie Haynes            20 RA                   2:03.82Y   2:27.66        
                  32.54     1:12.20 (39.66)     1:54.11 (41.91)     2:27.66 (33.55)
 44 Isabella Abrajan          14 CLOV                 2:26.76    2:27.75        
                  30.68     1:08.71 (38.03)     1:54.40 (45.69)     2:27.75 (33.35)
 45 Natalie Tuck              19 CAL                  2:23.67    2:27.94        
                  31.45     1:10.30 (38.85)     1:53.76 (43.46)     2:27.94 (34.18)
 46 Sydney Jackson            16 TMEC                 2:28.44    2:28.15        
                  32.10     1:12.09 (39.99)     1:54.94 (42.85)     2:28.15 (33.21)
 47 Jillian Pauletto          19 PCSC                 2:28.78    2:28.33        
                  31.83     1:11.07 (39.24)     1:54.32 (43.25)     2:28.33 (34.01)
 48 Zephy Koh                 16 BREA                 2:02.97Y   2:28.45        
                  30.44     1:07.27 (36.83)     1:53.25 (45.98)     2:28.45 (35.20)
 49 Kate Li                   14 BREA                 2:28.30    2:28.70        
                  32.39     1:12.24 (39.85)     1:54.92 (42.68)     2:28.70 (33.78)
 50 Juliana Witting           17 UN-16                2:28.16    2:28.80        
                  30.76     1:11.20 (40.44)     1:53.01 (41.81)     2:28.80 (35.79)
 50 Gabbie Brown              18 UN-20                2:28.43    2:28.80        
                  31.65     1:09.38 (37.73)     1:54.35 (44.97)     2:28.80 (34.45)
 52 Gabriela Icheva           15 UN-11                2:23.48    2:28.90        
                  31.75     1:11.13 (39.38)     1:55.25 (44.12)     2:28.90 (33.65)
 53 Natalia Boese             14 RSD                  2:28.05    2:29.24        
                  32.40     1:10.05 (37.65)     1:53.68 (43.63)     2:29.24 (35.56)
 54 Tegan Preston             16 NCA                  2:21.91    2:29.30        
                  32.62     1:09.96 (37.34)     1:53.37 (43.41)     2:29.30 (35.93)
 55 Caroline Judson           16 BREA                 2:28.07    2:29.34        
                  32.71     1:11.76 (39.05)     1:53.89 (42.13)     2:29.34 (35.45)
 56 Natalie Oien              16 MVN                  2:26.96    2:29.47        
                  32.29     1:10.70 (38.41)     1:56.41 (45.71)     2:29.47 (33.06)
 57 Aileen Pham               14 NOVA                 2:27.19    2:29.81        
                  31.90     1:12.13 (40.23)     1:54.86 (42.73)     2:29.81 (34.95)
 58 Sophie Ryan               15 NCA                  2:27.59    2:30.07        
                  32.47     1:11.56 (39.09)     1:55.30 (43.74)     2:30.07 (34.77)
 59 Anna Brooker              16 NCA                  2:22.24    2:30.63        
                  31.97     1:09.47 (37.50)     1:56.08 (46.61)     2:30.63 (34.55)
 60 Emily Honng               18 UN-06                2:25.59    2:30.76        
                  32.88     1:12.65 (39.77)     1:55.39 (42.74)     2:30.76 (35.37)
 61 Ella Erickson             15 EDI                  2:24.15    2:30.81        
                  32.76     1:10.15 (37.39)     1:56.21 (46.06)     2:30.81 (34.60)
 62 Teagan Monroe             16 BUEN                 2:27.76    2:31.10        
                  31.98     1:10.55 (38.57)     1:56.30 (45.75)     2:31.10 (34.80)
 63 Catie Pentlarge           15 NCA                  2:06.57Y   2:31.21        
                  33.24     1:12.37 (39.13)     1:56.57 (44.20)     2:31.21 (34.64)
 63 Bella Bram                17 NCA                  2:30.92    2:31.21        
                  33.74     1:13.70 (39.96)     1:57.57 (43.87)     2:31.21 (33.64)
 65 Revere Schmidt            13 RSD                  2:32.04    2:31.53        
                  33.42     1:13.42 (40.00)     1:57.30 (43.88)     2:31.53 (34.23)
 66 Kailee Ruiz               15 ROSE                 2:28.56    2:32.25        
                  32.46     1:13.28 (40.82)     1:56.97 (43.69)     2:32.25 (35.28)
 67 Charlie Meier             18 UN-21                2:31.06    2:32.31        
                  31.18     1:08.99 (37.81)     1:57.64 (48.65)     2:32.31 (34.67)
 68 Kimmy Woolfenden          16 SCAL                 2:39.08    2:32.89        
                  33.79     1:16.10 (42.31)     1:58.58 (42.48)     2:32.89 (34.31)
 69 Charlize Sunahara         14 BREA                 2:31.91    2:33.38        
                  30.95     1:11.15 (40.20)     1:57.93 (46.78)     2:33.38 (35.45)
 70 Marci Yanagawa            15 SCAL                 2:31.97    2:33.90        
                  33.78     1:12.46 (38.68)     1:59.44 (46.98)     2:33.90 (34.46)
 71 Emily Giesler             16 ROSE                 2:34.07    2:33.95        
                  34.39     1:14.97 (40.58)     1:57.49 (42.52)     2:33.95 (36.46)
 72 Riley Farrell             17 CITI                 2:27.92    2:34.18        
                  32.16     1:13.95 (41.79)     1:58.44 (44.49)     2:34.18 (35.74)
 73 Alex Roberts              15 TNT                  2:17.68Y   2:34.36        
                  31.84     1:10.17 (38.33)     1:57.50 (47.33)     2:34.36 (36.86)
 74 Leora Rose                15 GWSC                 2:33.83    2:34.38        
                  32.44     1:12.59 (40.15)     1:58.35 (45.76)     2:34.38 (36.03)
 75 Mirabella LeVine          13 AZOT                 2:34.37    2:34.94        
                  32.66     1:13.89 (41.23)     1:58.79 (44.90)     2:34.94 (36.15)
 76 Madison Rundell           17 EDI                  2:29.03    2:35.95        
                  35.27     1:17.37 (42.10)     2:01.28 (43.91)     2:35.95 (34.67)
 77 Kyra Bernhardt            17 NOVA                 2:28.64    2:37.50        
                  33.12     1:14.85 (41.73)     2:00.50 (45.65)     2:37.50 (37.00)
 78 Morgan Giordano           19 CAST                 2:33.02    2:38.04        
                  32.98     1:15.19 (42.21)     2:01.90 (46.71)     2:38.04 (36.14)
 79 Caitlin Caruso            17 NOVA                 2:30.81    2:39.02        
                  34.36     1:16.38 (42.02)     2:01.67 (45.29)     2:39.02 (37.35)
 80 Emily Jacobs              17 ROSE                 2:37.97    2:39.49        
                  34.33     1:16.56 (42.23)     2:01.71 (45.15)     2:39.49 (37.78)
 81 Lilly Tucker              15 VAST                 2:41.50    2:40.41        
                  34.13     1:16.61 (42.48)     2:01.36 (44.75)     2:40.41 (39.05)
 82 Amber French              14 NOVA                 2:43.81    2:41.52        
                  33.41     1:18.14 (44.73)     2:04.43 (46.29)     2:41.52 (37.09)
 83 Isabella Escovar          15 PASA                 2:14.91Y   2:42.81        
                  33.60     1:16.07 (42.47)     2:05.02 (48.95)     2:42.81 (37.79)
 -- Samantha Nickell          16 RAA                  2:24.95         DQ        
 -- Robin Pinger              20 UN-08                2:29.09         DQ        
                  30.90     1:11.88 (40.98)     1:53.33 (41.45)          DQ (33.58)
 -- Jessica Ordaz             15 ROSE                 2:28.25        DFS        
 -- Lily Maxfield             21 UN-21                2:08.58Y        NS        
 
Women 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 4:26.36    8/6/2016 Katinka Hosszu, HUN                        
    AMERICAN: A 4:31.12   6/29/2008 Katie Hoff, USA                            
     US OPEN: O 4:31.07   6/19/2015 Katinka Hosszu, HUN                        
        MEET: M 4:38.83   5/28/2011 Julia E Smit, UNAT                         
        POOL: P 4:32.98      8/2014 Elizabeth Beisel, ABF                      
                4:53.19  SRN 2018 Senior National
                4:57.29  JRN 2018 Junior National
                5:09.67  MIN 2018 Grand Challenge
 Meet Qualifying:  5:09.67
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A-Final
  1 Katinka Hosszu            29 HUN                  4:44.27    4:39.51 SRN    
                  29.97     1:04.01 (34.04)     1:40.03 (36.02)     2:14.81 (34.78)
        2:55.68 (40.87)     3:36.34 (40.66)     4:08.62 (32.28)     4:39.51 (30.89)
  2 Samantha Shelton          18 SCAL                 4:59.20    4:48.52 SRN    
                  30.17     1:04.64 (34.47)     1:40.56 (35.92)     2:17.19 (36.63)
        2:59.40 (42.21)     3:42.74 (43.34)     4:16.18 (33.44)     4:48.52 (32.34)
  3 Sarah Darcel              19 CAL                  4:54.48    4:49.94 SRN    
                  30.13     1:03.94 (33.81)     1:40.41 (36.47)     2:16.88 (36.47)
        2:58.91 (42.03)     3:41.64 (42.73)     4:15.47 (33.83)     4:49.94 (34.47)
  4 Solie Laughlin            20 UN-30                4:58.68    4:53.94 JRN    
                  31.03     1:07.03 (36.00)     1:44.65 (37.62)     2:21.26 (36.61)
        3:03.79 (42.53)     3:45.69 (41.90)     4:20.46 (34.77)     4:53.94 (33.48)
B - Final
  5 Justina Kozan             14 BREA                 5:01.39    4:53.10 SRN    
                  31.64     1:06.69 (35.05)     1:45.11 (38.42)     2:23.30 (38.19)
        3:05.56 (42.26)     3:49.15 (43.59)     4:21.68 (32.53)     4:53.10 (31.42)
  6 McKenna Meyer             19 AZTC                 5:01.47    4:58.86 MIN    
                  31.39     1:07.15 (35.76)     1:45.94 (38.79)     2:23.97 (38.03)
        3:08.54 (44.57)     3:52.91 (44.37)     4:26.64 (33.73)     4:58.86 (32.22)
  7 Maya Lee                  16 FAST                 5:01.87    5:03.35 MIN    
                  32.06     1:07.97 (35.91)     1:47.88 (39.91)     2:27.23 (39.35)
        3:10.86 (43.63)     3:55.41 (44.55)     4:30.03 (34.62)     5:03.35 (33.32)
  8 Kelli McCarthy            18 EDI                  5:07.48    5:04.65 MIN    
                  32.25     1:08.83 (36.58)     1:50.04 (41.21)     2:29.86 (39.82)
        3:14.49 (44.63)     3:59.23 (44.74)     4:32.84 (33.61)     5:04.65 (31.81)
  9 Danny Dilsaver            19 CAL                  5:06.26    5:05.11 MIN    
                  31.60     1:07.28 (35.68)     1:47.31 (40.03)     2:26.20 (38.89)
        3:10.78 (44.58)     3:55.25 (44.47)     4:30.50 (35.25)     5:05.11 (34.61)
 10 Isabella Rongione         18 TROJ                 5:06.68    5:05.21 MIN    
                  31.76     1:07.22 (35.46)     1:45.63 (38.41)     2:23.85 (38.22)
        3:10.64 (46.79)     3:58.32 (47.68)     4:32.37 (34.05)     5:05.21 (32.84)
 11 Yvonne Jia                14 EDI                  5:06.93    5:05.74 MIN    
                  33.04     1:09.62 (36.58)     1:50.18 (40.56)     2:30.63 (40.45)
        3:14.26 (43.63)     3:59.49 (45.23)     4:33.30 (33.81)     5:05.74 (32.44)
 12 Michelle Tekawy           14 AZOT                 5:06.54    5:05.77 MIN    
                  32.71     1:09.50 (36.79)     1:49.75 (40.25)     2:29.70 (39.95)
        3:13.43 (43.73)     3:57.87 (44.44)     4:32.17 (34.30)     5:05.77 (33.60)
C-Final
 13 Calysta Bartlett          15 YST                  5:07.59    5:01.17 MIN    
                  32.54     1:08.52 (35.98)     1:48.82 (40.30)     2:27.99 (39.17)
        3:10.01 (42.02)     3:53.24 (43.23)     4:27.64 (34.40)     5:01.17 (33.53)
 14 Asia Minnes               15 UNAT                 5:08.13    5:05.45 MIN    
                  31.80     1:09.72 (37.92)     1:49.82 (40.10)     2:29.29 (39.47)
        3:12.52 (43.23)     3:56.66 (44.14)     4:31.30 (34.64)     5:05.45 (34.15)
 15 Brittney Straw            20 UN-04                5:08.38    5:06.40 MIN    
                  33.27     1:09.14 (35.87)     1:50.65 (41.51)     2:30.60 (39.95)
        3:12.71 (42.11)     3:55.66 (42.95)     4:31.65 (35.99)     5:06.40 (34.75)
 16 Jayssie Haynes            20 RA                   5:10.10    5:06.87 MIN    
                  32.94     1:09.90 (36.96)     1:51.49 (41.59)     2:31.71 (40.22)
        3:15.04 (43.33)     3:58.12 (43.08)     4:33.02 (34.90)     5:06.87 (33.85)
 17 Katrina Brathwaite        19 PCSC                 5:09.92    5:08.25 MIN    
                  32.49     1:09.02 (36.53)     1:50.09 (41.07)     2:29.68 (39.59)
        3:13.81 (44.13)     3:56.76 (42.95)     4:33.37 (36.61)     5:08.25 (34.88)
 18 Cathryn Salladin          18 FAST                 5:07.48    5:09.81        
                  33.04     1:10.98 (37.94)     1:52.39 (41.41)     2:32.52 (40.13)
        3:16.37 (43.85)     4:01.00 (44.63)     4:36.03 (35.03)     5:09.81 (33.78)
 19 Natalia Boese             14 RSD                  5:09.79    5:09.88        
                  33.13     1:10.09 (36.96)     1:50.10 (40.01)     2:29.43 (39.33)
        3:14.01 (44.58)     3:59.09 (45.08)     4:35.37 (36.28)     5:09.88 (34.51)
 20 Tegan Preston             16 NCA                  5:10.33    5:10.73        
                  33.83     1:11.30 (37.47)     1:52.08 (40.78)     2:32.13 (40.05)
        3:14.87 (42.74)     3:59.25 (44.38)     4:35.95 (36.70)     5:10.73 (34.78)
 
Women 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 4:26.36    8/6/2016 Katinka Hosszu, HUN                        
    AMERICAN: A 4:31.12   6/29/2008 Katie Hoff, USA                            
     US OPEN: O 4:31.07   6/19/2015 Katinka Hosszu, HUN                        
        MEET: M 4:38.83   5/28/2011 Julia E Smit, UNAT                         
        POOL: P 4:32.98      8/2014 Elizabeth Beisel, ABF                      
                4:53.19  SRN 2018 Senior National
                4:57.29  JRN 2018 Junior National
                5:09.67  MIN 2018 Grand Challenge
 Meet Qualifying:  5:09.67
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Katinka Hosszu            29 HUN                  4:29.33    4:44.27 qSRN   
                  31.10     1:05.74 (34.64)     1:42.43 (36.69)     2:18.00 (35.57)
        2:58.95 (40.95)     3:39.88 (40.93)     4:13.05 (33.17)     4:44.27 (31.22)
  2 Sarah Darcel              19 CAL                  4:39.43    4:54.48 qJRN   
                  30.44     1:04.35 (33.91)     1:42.16 (37.81)     2:19.59 (37.43)
        3:01.27 (41.68)     3:43.87 (42.60)     4:19.10 (35.23)     4:54.48 (35.38)
  3 Solie Laughlin            20 UN-30                4:48.52    4:58.68 qMIN   
                  31.83     1:07.71 (35.88)     1:46.28 (38.57)     2:24.06 (37.78)
        3:07.17 (43.11)     3:50.94 (43.77)     4:25.16 (34.22)     4:58.68 (33.52)
  4 Samantha Shelton          18 SCAL                 4:56.41    4:59.20 qMIN   
                  31.55     1:08.24 (36.69)     1:47.24 (39.00)     2:24.36 (37.12)
        3:08.15 (43.79)     3:51.02 (42.87)     4:25.41 (34.39)     4:59.20 (33.79)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  5 Justina Kozan             14 BREA                 4:59.94    5:01.39 qMIN   
                  30.90     1:07.90 (37.00)     1:48.54 (40.64)     2:30.15 (41.61)
        3:12.13 (41.98)     3:56.07 (43.94)     4:29.05 (32.98)     5:01.39 (32.34)
  6 McKenna Meyer             19 AZTC                 4:53.07    5:01.47 qMIN   
                  31.44     1:07.12 (35.68)     1:46.38 (39.26)     2:24.84 (38.46)
        3:09.51 (44.67)     3:54.42 (44.91)     4:28.81 (34.39)     5:01.47 (32.66)
  7 Maya Lee                  16 FAST                 5:04.70    5:01.87 qMIN   
                  31.85     1:07.24 (35.39)     1:46.74 (39.50)     2:25.71 (38.97)
        3:09.36 (43.65)     3:53.67 (44.31)     4:28.30 (34.63)     5:01.87 (33.57)
  8 Courtney Mykkanen         20 NOVA                 5:02.67    5:05.14 qMIN   
                  31.98     1:08.38 (36.40)     1:46.24 (37.86)     2:23.95 (37.71)
        3:09.39 (45.44)     3:55.23 (45.84)     4:30.54 (35.31)     5:05.14 (34.60)
  9 Danny Dilsaver            19 CAL                  4:56.05    5:06.26 qMIN   
                  31.42     1:07.16 (35.74)     1:46.81 (39.65)     2:25.94 (39.13)
        3:10.40 (44.46)     3:55.75 (45.35)     4:31.05 (35.30)     5:06.26 (35.21)
 10 Michelle Tekawy           14 AZOT                 5:06.33    5:06.54 qMIN   
                  32.78     1:09.66 (36.88)     1:49.86 (40.20)     2:29.58 (39.72)
        3:12.73 (43.15)     3:55.98 (43.25)     4:31.79 (35.81)     5:06.54 (34.75)
 11 Isabella Rongione         18 TROJ                 4:57.41    5:06.68 qMIN   
                  31.41     1:06.96 (35.55)     1:45.56 (38.60)     2:24.22 (38.66)
        3:11.47 (47.25)     3:59.78 (48.31)     4:33.31 (33.53)     5:06.68 (33.37)
 12 Yvonne Jia                14 EDI                  4:23.96Y   5:06.93 qMIN   
                  33.32     1:10.16 (36.84)     1:50.85 (40.69)     2:31.25 (40.40)
        3:15.06 (43.81)     4:00.06 (45.00)     4:33.01 (32.95)     5:06.93 (33.92)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Sydney Okubo              18 AZOT                 4:57.25    5:06.95 qMIN   
                  31.40     1:08.13 (36.73)     1:47.83 (39.70)     2:26.16 (38.33)
        3:10.56 (44.40)     3:55.79 (45.23)     4:32.18 (36.39)     5:06.95 (34.77)
 14 Cathryn Salladin          18 FAST                 4:28.42Y   5:07.48 qMIN   
                  33.05     1:10.76 (37.71)     1:52.28 (41.52)     2:32.77 (40.49)
        3:16.22 (43.45)     3:59.37 (43.15)     4:34.21 (34.84)     5:07.48 (33.27)
 14 Kelli McCarthy            18 EDI                  4:59.40    5:07.48 qMIN   
                  32.56     1:09.20 (36.64)     1:49.70 (40.50)     2:29.73 (40.03)
        3:14.48 (44.75)     3:59.61 (45.13)     4:34.32 (34.71)     5:07.48 (33.16)
 16 Calysta Bartlett          15 YST                  5:03.07    5:07.59 qMIN   
                  33.39     1:10.38 (36.99)     1:50.55 (40.17)     2:30.29 (39.74)
        3:13.83 (43.54)     3:58.61 (44.78)     4:33.57 (34.96)     5:07.59 (34.02)
 17 Lisa Kaunitz              19 UN-06                5:00.10    5:08.10 qMIN   
                  32.84     1:11.99 (39.15)     1:52.57 (40.58)     2:31.83 (39.26)
        3:15.43 (43.60)     3:59.93 (44.50)     4:35.19 (35.26)     5:08.10 (32.91)
 18 Asia Minnes               15 UNAT                 4:56.65    5:08.13 qMIN   
                  31.64     1:09.05 (37.41)     1:48.81 (39.76)     2:28.52 (39.71)
        3:12.16 (43.64)     3:57.16 (45.00)     4:33.24 (36.08)     5:08.13 (34.89)
 19 Brittney Straw            20 UN-04                5:02.34    5:08.38 qMIN   
                  33.08     1:10.47 (37.39)     1:51.43 (40.96)     2:31.04 (39.61)
        3:14.18 (43.14)     3:57.27 (43.09)     4:33.34 (36.07)     5:08.38 (35.04)
 20 Isabelle Odgers           17 NOVA                 4:54.55    5:08.70 qMIN   
                  31.60     1:07.81 (36.21)     1:48.32 (40.51)     2:29.40 (41.08)
        3:12.30 (42.90)     3:56.25 (43.95)     4:33.13 (36.88)     5:08.70 (35.57)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Natalia Boese             14 RSD                  4:28.02Y   5:09.79        
                  33.25     1:09.83 (36.58)     1:49.57 (39.74)     2:27.20 (37.63)
        3:12.05 (44.85)     3:57.34 (45.29)     4:34.60 (37.26)     5:09.79 (35.19)
 22 Katrina Brathwaite        19 PCSC                 4:56.17    5:09.92        
                  31.79     1:09.43 (37.64)     1:49.78 (40.35)     2:28.53 (38.75)
        3:13.67 (45.14)     3:58.15 (44.48)     4:34.21 (36.06)     5:09.92 (35.71)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 23 Jayssie Haynes            20 RA                   5:01.50    5:10.10        
                  32.73     1:09.60 (36.87)     1:51.59 (41.99)     2:32.06 (40.47)
        3:15.62 (43.56)     3:59.74 (44.12)     4:35.50 (35.76)     5:10.10 (34.60)
 24 Tegan Preston             16 NCA                  5:02.80    5:10.33        
                  33.57     1:11.43 (37.86)     1:51.39 (39.96)     2:31.07 (39.68)
        3:13.91 (42.84)     3:58.62 (44.71)     4:34.85 (36.23)     5:10.33 (35.48)
 25 Amanda Anderson           17 AZOT                 5:09.88    5:11.17        
                  32.71     1:10.23 (37.52)     1:49.96 (39.73)     2:30.10 (40.14)
        3:13.78 (43.68)     3:58.84 (45.06)     4:35.66 (36.82)     5:11.17 (35.51)
 26 Sydney Jackson            16 TMEC                 5:09.34    5:11.51        
                  32.54     1:09.39 (36.85)     1:51.14 (41.75)     2:31.70 (40.56)
        3:15.96 (44.26)     4:01.87 (45.91)     4:37.41 (35.54)     5:11.51 (34.10)
 27 Maelynn Lawrence          17 RMDA                 5:06.44    5:11.69        
                  32.48     1:08.77 (36.29)     1:50.56 (41.79)     2:31.35 (40.79)
        3:16.97 (45.62)     4:03.73 (46.76)     4:38.61 (34.88)     5:11.69 (33.08)
 28 Natalie Oien              16 MVN                  4:25.23Y   5:11.80        
                  32.92     1:09.07 (36.15)     1:49.17 (40.10)     2:28.12 (38.95)
        3:14.82 (46.70)     4:02.45 (47.63)     4:38.25 (35.80)     5:11.80 (33.55)
 29 Madelyn Johnson           19 UN-04                5:10.66    5:12.28        
                  32.57     1:09.47 (36.90)     1:50.62 (41.15)     2:31.25 (40.63)
        3:16.48 (45.23)     4:01.71 (45.23)     4:37.18 (35.47)     5:12.28 (35.10)
 30 Elle Niebuhr              15 EDI                  5:12.82    5:12.48        
                  32.74     1:09.77 (37.03)     1:51.07 (41.30)     2:31.83 (40.76)
        3:17.47 (45.64)     4:02.85 (45.38)     4:37.98 (35.13)     5:12.48 (34.50)
 31 Bella Bram                17 NCA                  5:08.95    5:12.67        
                  33.49     1:11.60 (38.11)     1:53.97 (42.37)     2:34.06 (40.09)
        3:18.31 (44.25)     4:03.73 (45.42)     4:38.46 (34.73)     5:12.67 (34.21)
 32 Haley Newman              14 AAA                  5:16.37    5:13.12        
                  32.09     1:09.22 (37.13)     1:51.80 (42.58)     2:31.86 (40.06)
        3:18.37 (46.51)     4:04.58 (46.21)     4:39.68 (35.10)     5:13.12 (33.44)
 33 Sabrina Bennani           14 BREA                 5:07.24    5:13.20        
                  32.67     1:09.10 (36.43)     1:50.50 (41.40)     2:32.22 (41.72)
        3:16.81 (44.59)     4:02.58 (45.77)     4:38.54 (35.96)     5:13.20 (34.66)
 34 Riley Lexvold             16 MVN                  4:14.89Y   5:13.30        
                  31.51     1:10.02 (38.51)     1:49.64 (39.62)     2:29.27 (39.63)
        3:15.95 (46.68)     4:04.01 (48.06)     4:39.53 (35.52)     5:13.30 (33.77)
 35 Gabriela Icheva           15 UN-11                5:04.38    5:14.16        
                  31.85     1:07.86 (36.01)     1:49.66 (41.80)     2:31.49 (41.83)
        3:16.79 (45.30)     4:02.86 (46.07)     4:39.32 (36.46)     5:14.16 (34.84)
 36 McKayla Sanchez           18 NCA                  5:08.26    5:14.64        
                  32.57     1:08.78 (36.21)     1:50.88 (42.10)     2:31.87 (40.99)
        3:16.34 (44.47)     4:01.97 (45.63)     4:38.49 (36.52)     5:14.64 (36.15)
 37 Julia Wright              18 NOVA                 5:01.30    5:14.66        
                  33.12     1:10.81 (37.69)     1:52.30 (41.49)     2:33.12 (40.82)
        3:18.80 (45.68)     4:05.27 (46.47)     4:40.13 (34.86)     5:14.66 (34.53)
 38 Erin Taggart              17 RSD                  5:14.36    5:15.35        
                  32.68     1:09.53 (36.85)     1:51.65 (42.12)     2:32.86 (41.21)
        3:17.50 (44.64)     4:02.70 (45.20)     4:39.03 (36.33)     5:15.35 (36.32)
 39 Jodie McKendry            15 NOVA                 5:06.35    5:16.05        
                  32.08     1:08.86 (36.78)     1:50.98 (42.12)     2:32.33 (41.35)
        3:18.04 (45.71)     4:05.34 (47.30)     4:41.28 (35.94)     5:16.05 (34.77)
 40 Anna Brooker              16 NCA                  5:00.21    5:17.05        
                  32.64     1:09.70 (37.06)     1:49.58 (39.88)     2:28.12 (38.54)
        3:16.03 (47.91)     4:05.39 (49.36)     4:41.67 (36.28)     5:17.05 (35.38)
 41 Charlize Phillips         13 CLOV                 5:13.61    5:17.33        
                  33.23     1:10.78 (37.55)     1:53.03 (42.25)     2:34.91 (41.88)
        3:19.45 (44.54)     4:05.77 (46.32)     4:42.66 (36.89)     5:17.33 (34.67)
 42 Aurora Duncan             15 JCCW                 5:15.74    5:17.47        
                  32.57     1:10.24 (37.67)     1:50.35 (40.11)     2:30.78 (40.43)
        3:17.30 (46.52)     4:03.95 (46.65)     4:41.08 (37.13)     5:17.47 (36.39)
 43 Cassie Barkhorn           19 UN-08                5:13.28    5:17.55        
                  31.88     1:08.62 (36.74)     1:52.13 (43.51)     2:37.85 (45.72)
        3:24.14 (46.29)     4:09.01 (44.87)     4:44.68 (35.67)     5:17.55 (32.87)
 44 Morgan Peterson           16 RSD                  5:12.40    5:17.73        
                  33.36     1:12.82 (39.46)     1:53.30 (40.48)     2:32.92 (39.62)
        3:18.56 (45.64)     4:06.01 (47.45)     4:42.23 (36.22)     5:17.73 (35.50)
 45 Rylee Gordillo            16 RSD                  5:14.13    5:17.75        
                  34.96     1:13.70 (38.74)     1:54.18 (40.48)     2:33.32 (39.14)
        3:20.32 (47.00)     4:06.76 (46.44)     4:42.98 (36.22)     5:17.75 (34.77)
 46 Natalie Tuck              19 CAL                  5:03.12    5:18.19        
                  32.85     1:12.02 (39.17)     1:52.36 (40.34)     2:33.23 (40.87)
        3:19.23 (46.00)     4:06.03 (46.80)     4:42.41 (36.38)     5:18.19 (35.78)
 47 Nicole Salladin           16 FAST                 5:14.34    5:18.48        
                  33.41     1:11.38 (37.97)     1:54.15 (42.77)     2:36.06 (41.91)
        3:21.83 (45.77)     4:08.03 (46.20)     4:43.50 (35.47)     5:18.48 (34.98)
 48 Leah Johnson              16 RMDA                 5:10.19    5:18.83        
                  33.01     1:10.43 (37.42)     1:52.43 (42.00)     2:33.72 (41.29)
        3:19.66 (45.94)     4:05.91 (46.25)     4:42.71 (36.80)     5:18.83 (36.12)
 49 Ella Erickson             15 EDI                  5:11.96    5:19.17        
                  33.13     1:10.87 (37.74)     1:50.06 (39.19)     2:30.37 (40.31)
        3:17.91 (47.54)     4:06.37 (48.46)     4:42.97 (36.60)     5:19.17 (36.20)
 50 Anne Boodt                21 UN-08                5:12.31    5:19.96        
                  33.13     1:10.57 (37.44)     1:51.10 (40.53)     2:30.87 (39.77)
        3:17.65 (46.78)     4:04.94 (47.29)     4:42.89 (37.95)     5:19.96 (37.07)
 51 Sophie Ryan               15 NCA                  5:07.18    5:20.78        
                  33.34     1:11.17 (37.83)     1:54.25 (43.08)     2:35.40 (41.15)
        3:20.89 (45.49)     4:08.04 (47.15)     4:44.74 (36.70)     5:20.78 (36.04)
 52 Devon Forker              17 MVN                  5:13.27    5:21.39        
                  33.69     1:11.77 (38.08)     1:54.83 (43.06)     2:36.85 (42.02)
        3:21.94 (45.09)     4:08.21 (46.27)     4:45.61 (37.40)     5:21.39 (35.78)
 53 Ella Guffey               13 CLOV                 5:11.95    5:23.94        
                  33.52     1:11.70 (38.18)     1:53.28 (41.58)     2:35.96 (42.68)
        3:22.10 (46.14)     4:09.98 (47.88)     4:47.41 (37.43)     5:23.94 (36.53)
 54 Annie Johnson             16 FAST                 5:15.45    5:25.74        
                  32.94     1:10.95 (38.01)     1:54.16 (43.21)     2:36.37 (42.21)
        3:25.00 (48.63)     4:13.31 (48.31)     4:49.52 (36.21)     5:25.74 (36.22)
 55 Mia Thomas                17 NCA                  5:14.17    5:26.10        
                  32.74     1:10.28 (37.54)     1:53.28 (43.00)     2:35.75 (42.47)
        3:23.94 (48.19)     4:13.73 (49.79)     4:50.40 (36.67)     5:26.10 (35.70)
 56 Madison Rundell           17 EDI                  5:16.93    5:27.19        
                  35.21     1:16.42 (41.21)     2:00.52 (44.10)     2:43.98 (43.46)
        3:28.45 (44.47)     4:14.28 (45.83)     4:51.36 (37.08)     5:27.19 (35.83)
 56 Lavona Harper             18 RMDA                 5:03.08    5:27.19        
                  35.31     1:16.96 (41.65)     1:57.73 (40.77)     2:37.81 (40.08)
        3:25.06 (47.25)     4:14.87 (49.81)     4:51.22 (36.35)     5:27.19 (35.97)
 58 Morgan Giordano           19 CAST                 4:31.06Y   5:34.50        
                  33.69     1:14.12 (40.43)     1:59.64 (45.52)     2:42.82 (43.18)
        3:30.10 (47.28)     4:18.88 (48.78)     4:57.05 (38.17)     5:34.50 (37.45)
 -- Isabella Abrajan          14 CLOV                 5:09.90         DQ        
                  31.96     1:08.58 (36.62)     1:48.87 (40.29)     2:28.11 (39.24)
        3:14.29 (46.18)     4:00.20 (45.91)     4:35.59 (35.39)          DQ (33.37)
 
Boys 7-12 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        MEET: M 25.69      5/2016 Hank Rivers, LBSH-CA                         
                28.83  MIN 2018 Grand Challenge
 Meet Qualifying:  28.83
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A-Final
  1 Daniel Verdolaga          12 NOVA                   28.48      27.48 MIN    
  2 Luke Bezanilla            12 PATH                   28.30      27.73 MIN    
  3 Li Hsin Cheng             12 NOVA                   29.25      28.20 MIN    
  4 Michael Kanemitsu         12 RMDA                   29.00      28.59 MIN    
  5 Ramon Jiang               12 NOVA                   29.13      28.80 MIN    
  6 Aaron Mackinnon           12 CERR                   29.41      29.19        
 
Boys 7-12 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        MEET: M 25.69      5/2016 Hank Rivers, LBSH-CA                         
                28.83  MIN 2018 Grand Challenge
 Meet Qualifying:  28.83
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Luke Bezanilla            12 PATH                   24.64Y     28.30 qMIN   
  2 Daniel Verdolaga          12 NOVA                   24.60Y     28.48 qMIN   
  3 Michael Kanemitsu         12 RMDA                   24.98Y     29.00 q      
  4 Ramon Jiang               12 NOVA                   25.21Y     29.13 q      
  5 Li Hsin Cheng             12 NOVA                   29.63      29.25 q      
  6 Aaron Mackinnon           12 CERR                   30.00      29.41 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 Jack Nugent               12 NOVA                   30.31      29.84        
  8 Colin Kim                 12 RAPD                   26.80Y     29.97        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Andre Beduschi            12 NOVA                   30.47      30.15        
 
Boys 7-12 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        MEET: M 56.14   5/26/2017 Justin Schneider, TMEC -CA                   
              1:02.52  MIN 2018 Grand Challenge
 Meet Qualifying:  1:02.52
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A-Final
  1 Daniel Verdolaga          12 NOVA                 1:01.86    1:00.44 MIN    
                  29.53     1:00.44 (30.91)                                        
  2 Luke Bezanilla            12 PATH                 1:03.13    1:00.80 MIN    
                  29.57     1:00.80 (31.23)                                        
  3 Michael Kanemitsu         12 RMDA                 1:01.73    1:00.89 MIN    
                  29.64     1:00.89 (31.25)                                        
  4 Nate Teeraniti            12 UNAT                 1:01.81    1:00.97 MIN    
                  29.43     1:00.97 (31.54)                                        
  5 Ty Schneider              11 TMEC                 1:02.48    1:01.47 MIN    
                  29.47     1:01.47 (32.00)                                        
  6 Henry Horvath             12 AZOT                 1:06.86    1:06.32        
                  31.34     1:06.32 (34.98)                                        
 
Boys 7-12 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        MEET: M 56.14   5/26/2017 Justin Schneider, TMEC -CA                   
              1:02.52  MIN 2018 Grand Challenge
 Meet Qualifying:  1:02.52
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Michael Kanemitsu         12 RMDA                 1:01.88    1:01.73 qMIN   
                  30.18     1:01.73 (31.55)                                        
  2 Nate Teeraniti            12 UNAT                 1:01.19    1:01.81 qMIN   
                  29.81     1:01.81 (32.00)                                        
  3 Daniel Verdolaga          12 NOVA                 1:01.14    1:01.86 qMIN   
                  30.45     1:01.86 (31.41)                                        
  4 Ty Schneider              11 TMEC                 1:02.17    1:02.48 qMIN   
                  29.96     1:02.48 (32.52)                                        
  5 Luke Bezanilla            12 PATH                   53.88Y   1:03.13 q      
                  29.88     1:03.13 (33.25)                                        
  6 Henry Horvath             12 AZOT                 1:06.68    1:06.86 q      
                  32.06     1:06.86 (34.80)                                        
 
Boys 7-12 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        MEET: M 28.91      5/2016 Ronald Dalmacio, ROSE-CA                     
                33.61  MIN 2018 Grand Challenge
 Meet Qualifying:  33.61
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A-Final
  1 Nate Teeraniti            12 UNAT                   31.56      31.38 MIN    
  2 Daniel Verdolaga          12 NOVA                   32.67      31.82 MIN    
  3 Alex Jiang                12 RORA                   32.86      32.13 MIN    
  4 Nathan Kim                12 ROSE                   32.46      32.23 MIN    
  5 Ramon Jiang               12 NOVA                   33.20      32.89 MIN    
  6 Henry Horvath             12 AZOT                   33.65      32.98 MIN    
 
Boys 7-12 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        MEET: M 28.91      5/2016 Ronald Dalmacio, ROSE-CA                     
                33.61  MIN 2018 Grand Challenge
 Meet Qualifying:  33.61
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Nate Teeraniti            12 UNAT                   31.76      31.56 qMIN   
  2 Nathan Kim                12 ROSE                   27.94Y     32.46 qMIN   
  3 Daniel Verdolaga          12 NOVA                   29.12Y     32.67 qMIN   
  4 Alex Jiang                12 RORA                   28.33Y     32.86 qMIN   
  5 Ramon Jiang               12 NOVA                   33.30      33.20 qMIN   
  6 Henry Horvath             12 AZOT                   33.66      33.65 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 Derek Hitchens            11 NOVA                   34.03      33.97        
  8 Michael Kanemitsu         12 RMDA                   30.16Y     34.03        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Andre Beduschi            12 NOVA                   30.44Y     34.35        
 10 Evan Wang                 12 NOVA                   34.11      35.17        
 11 Nathan Lee                10 CERR                   37.74      37.16        
 12 Ben Gallegos              12 MVN                    38.66      38.44        
 
Boys 7-12 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        MEET: M 1:03.93   5/26/2017 William M Kim, TCS  -CA                    
                1:12.41  MIN 2018 Grand Challenge
 Meet Qualifying:  1:12.41
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A-Final
  1 Nate Teeraniti            12 UNAT                 1:09.79    1:08.35 MIN    
                  33.00     1:08.35 (35.35)                                        
  2 Daniel Verdolaga          12 NOVA                 1:11.50    1:09.34 MIN    
                  34.69     1:09.34 (34.65)                                        
  3 Alex Jiang                12 RORA                 1:11.21    1:10.49 MIN    
                  34.02     1:10.49 (36.47)                                        
  4 Ramon Jiang               12 NOVA                 1:10.62    1:10.68 MIN    
                  33.95     1:10.68 (36.73)                                        
  5 Nathan Wu                 11 AZOT                 1:11.30    1:12.07 MIN    
                  34.86     1:12.07 (37.21)                                        
  6 Nathan Kim                12 ROSE                 1:10.58    1:12.34 MIN    
                  34.83     1:12.34 (37.51)                                        
 
Boys 7-12 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        MEET: M 1:03.93   5/26/2017 William M Kim, TCS  -CA                    
                1:12.41  MIN 2018 Grand Challenge
 Meet Qualifying:  1:12.41
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Nate Teeraniti            12 UNAT                 1:09.95    1:09.79 qMIN   
                  33.73     1:09.79 (36.06)                                        
  2 Nathan Kim                12 ROSE                 1:02.41Y   1:10.58 qMIN   
                  33.59     1:10.58 (36.99)                                        
  3 Ramon Jiang               12 NOVA                 1:09.66    1:10.62 qMIN   
                  33.71     1:10.62 (36.91)                                        
  4 Alex Jiang                12 RORA                 1:11.56    1:11.21 qMIN   
                  34.68     1:11.21 (36.53)                                        
  5 Nathan Wu                 11 AZOT                 1:02.84Y   1:11.30 qMIN   
                  34.59     1:11.30 (36.71)                                        
  6 Daniel Verdolaga          12 NOVA                 1:11.08    1:11.50 qMIN   
                  34.70     1:11.50 (36.80)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 Henry Horvath             12 AZOT                 1:10.94    1:12.74        
                  35.19     1:12.74 (37.55)                                        
 
Boys 7-12 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        MEET: M 33.03      5/2016 Hank Rivers, LBSH-CA                         
                37.75  MIN 2018 Grand Challenge
 Meet Qualifying:  37.75
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A-Final
  1 Daniel Verdolaga          12 NOVA                   34.08      34.19 MIN    
  2 Nathan Kim                12 ROSE                   35.55      34.95 MIN    
  3 Luke Bezanilla            12 PATH                   36.36      34.97 MIN    
  4 Nathan Wu                 11 AZOT                   36.48      36.21 MIN    
  5 Nathaniel Ince            12 AZOT                   36.19      36.43 MIN    
  6 Coen Goldstein            12 FSON                   36.33      36.86 MIN    
 
Boys 7-12 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        MEET: M 33.03      5/2016 Hank Rivers, LBSH-CA                         
                37.75  MIN 2018 Grand Challenge
 Meet Qualifying:  37.75
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Daniel Verdolaga          12 NOVA                   34.67      34.08 qMIN   
  2 Nathan Kim                12 ROSE                   36.89      35.55 qMIN   
  3 Nathaniel Ince            12 AZOT                   32.42Y     36.19 qMIN   
  4 Coen Goldstein            12 FSON                   32.74Y     36.33 qMIN   
  5 Luke Bezanilla            12 PATH                   31.09Y     36.36 qMIN   
  6 Nathan Wu                 11 AZOT                   30.81Y     36.48 qMIN   
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 Ben Gallegos              12 MVN                    40.42      37.19 MIN    
  8 Alex Jiang                12 RORA                   33.04Y     37.83        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Jerry Song                12 NOVA                   39.76      38.42        
 -- Aaron Mackinnon           12 CERR                   32.64Y        DQ        
 
Boys 7-12 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        MEET: M 1:10.28      5/2016 Hank Rivers, LBSH-CA                       
                1:23.69  MIN 2018 Grand Challenge
 Meet Qualifying:  1:23.69
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A-Final
  1 Daniel Verdolaga          12 NOVA                 1:15.59    1:15.22 MIN    
                  36.27     1:15.22 (38.95)                                        
  2 Luke Bezanilla            12 PATH                 1:19.63    1:15.67 MIN    
                  35.90     1:15.67 (39.77)                                        
  3 Aaron Mackinnon           12 CERR                 1:19.13    1:17.43 MIN    
                  37.17     1:17.43 (40.26)                                        
  4 Nathan Kim                12 ROSE                 1:19.04    1:17.50 MIN    
                  36.81     1:17.50 (40.69)                                        
  5 Nathan Wu                 11 AZOT                 1:19.83    1:17.78 MIN    
                  36.57     1:17.78 (41.21)                                        
  6 Coen Goldstein            12 FSON                 1:21.46    1:19.78 MIN    
                  37.77     1:19.78 (42.01)                                        
 
Boys 7-12 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        MEET: M 1:10.28      5/2016 Hank Rivers, LBSH-CA                       
                1:23.69  MIN 2018 Grand Challenge
 Meet Qualifying:  1:23.69
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Daniel Verdolaga          12 NOVA                 1:12.65    1:15.59 qMIN   
                  36.12     1:15.59 (39.47)                                        
  2 Nathan Kim                12 ROSE                 1:23.20    1:19.04 qMIN   
                  36.84     1:19.04 (42.20)                                        
  3 Aaron Mackinnon           12 CERR                 1:18.11    1:19.13 qMIN   
                  37.32     1:19.13 (41.81)                                        
  4 Luke Bezanilla            12 PATH                 1:06.67Y   1:19.63 qMIN   
                  37.04     1:19.63 (42.59)                                        
  5 Nathan Wu                 11 AZOT                 1:20.17    1:19.83 qMIN   
                  37.35     1:19.83 (42.48)                                        
  6 Coen Goldstein            12 FSON                 1:22.80    1:21.46 qMIN   
                  38.45     1:21.46 (43.01)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 Alex Jiang                12 RORA                 1:21.59    1:22.30 MIN    
                  38.57     1:22.30 (43.73)                                        
  8 Evan Wang                 12 NOVA                 1:11.36Y   1:22.62 MIN    
                  39.23     1:22.62 (43.39)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Nathaniel Ince            12 AZOT                 1:12.80Y   1:23.44 MIN    
                  39.05     1:23.44 (44.39)                                        
 10 Gunner Hopkins            12 DACA                 1:13.28Y   1:23.91        
                  40.22     1:23.91 (43.69)                                        
 11 Ramon Jiang               12 NOVA                 1:11.38Y   1:24.07        
                  40.09     1:24.07 (43.98)                                        
 12 Jack Nugent               12 NOVA                 1:12.89Y   1:24.25        
                  40.57     1:24.25 (43.68)                                        
 13 Gian Santos               12 NOVA                 1:12.04Y   1:24.89        
                  40.21     1:24.89 (44.68)                                        
 14 Ty Schneider              11 TMEC                 1:22.96    1:25.05        
                  40.67     1:25.05 (44.38)                                        
 15 Huy Le                    12 FAST                 1:12.94Y   1:27.47        
                  41.37     1:27.47 (46.10)                                        
 16 Ben Gallegos              12 MVN                  1:12.27Y   1:28.24        
                  41.69     1:28.24 (46.55)                                        
 
Boys 7-12 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        MEET: M 28.52      5/2016 Hank Rivers, LBSH-CA                         
                32.48  MIN 2018 Grand Challenge
 Meet Qualifying:  32.48
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A-Final
  1 Daniel Verdolaga          12 NOVA                   29.96      29.07 MIN    
  2 Matthew Lee               12 CERR                   31.00      30.20 MIN    
  3 Nathan Kim                12 ROSE                   30.85      30.24 MIN    
  4 Winston Lee               12 NOVA                   30.87      30.25 MIN    
  5 Max Lough                 12 BREA                   31.03      30.79 MIN    
  5 Ramon Jiang               12 NOVA                   31.25      30.79 MIN    
 
Boys 7-12 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        MEET: M 28.52      5/2016 Hank Rivers, LBSH-CA                         
                32.48  MIN 2018 Grand Challenge
 Meet Qualifying:  32.48
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Daniel Verdolaga          12 NOVA                   31.86      29.96 qMIN   
  2 Nathan Kim                12 ROSE                   26.49Y     30.85 qMIN   
  3 Winston Lee               12 NOVA                   31.91      30.87 qMIN   
  4 Matthew Lee               12 CERR                   30.75      31.00 qMIN   
  5 Max Lough                 12 BREA                   32.24      31.03 qMIN   
  6 Ramon Jiang               12 NOVA                   31.65      31.25 qMIN   
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 Coen Goldstein            12 FSON                   31.50      31.57 MIN    
  8 Nathan Wu                 11 AZOT                   31.56      31.59 MIN    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Ty Schneider              11 TMEC                   32.25      31.60 MIN    
 10 Nate Teeraniti            12 UNAT                   30.57      31.72 MIN    
 11 Nathaniel Ince            12 AZOT                   33.83      32.08 MIN    
 12 Derek Hitchens            11 NOVA                   32.09      32.33 MIN    
 13 Dean Ko                   12 NOVA                   32.37      32.44 MIN    
 14 Jerry Song                12 NOVA                   33.05      32.45 MIN    
 15 Colin Kim                 12 RAPD                   30.08Y     32.48 MIN    
 16 Michael Kanemitsu         12 RMDA                   31.96      32.95        
 17 Luke Bezanilla            12 PATH                   27.18Y     33.11        
 18 Nathan Lee                10 CERR                   33.13      33.18        
 
Boys 7-12 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        MEET: M 1:01.54   5/27/2017 Joel I Hernandez, UNAT                     
                1:11.91  MIN 2018 Grand Challenge
 Meet Qualifying:  1:11.91
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A-Final
  1 Daniel Verdolaga          12 NOVA                 1:07.26    1:06.55 MIN    
                  31.07     1:06.55 (35.48)                                        
  2 Max Lough                 12 BREA                 1:07.65    1:07.08 MIN    
                  31.49     1:07.08 (35.59)                                        
  3 Matthew Lee               12 CERR                 1:08.42    1:07.98 MIN    
                  32.11     1:07.98 (35.87)                                        
  4 Ramon Jiang               12 NOVA                 1:08.87    1:08.09 MIN    
                  32.25     1:08.09 (35.84)                                        
  5 Ty Schneider              11 TMEC                 1:09.02    1:09.21 MIN    
                  33.05     1:09.21 (36.16)                                        
  6 Michael Kanemitsu         12 RMDA                 1:09.59    1:10.74 MIN    
                  32.79     1:10.74 (37.95)                                        
 
Boys 7-12 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        MEET: M 1:01.54   5/27/2017 Joel I Hernandez, UNAT                     
                1:11.91  MIN 2018 Grand Challenge
 Meet Qualifying:  1:11.91
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Daniel Verdolaga          12 NOVA                 1:06.82    1:07.26 qMIN   
                  31.66     1:07.26 (35.60)                                        
  2 Max Lough                 12 BREA                 1:09.25    1:07.65 qMIN   
                  31.83     1:07.65 (35.82)                                        
  3 Matthew Lee               12 CERR                 1:11.40    1:08.42 qMIN   
                  31.72     1:08.42 (36.70)                                        
  4 Ramon Jiang               12 NOVA                 1:10.39    1:08.87 qMIN   
                  32.41     1:08.87 (36.46)                                        
  5 Ty Schneider              11 TMEC                 1:11.07    1:09.02 qMIN   
                  32.25     1:09.02 (36.77)                                        
  6 Michael Kanemitsu         12 RMDA                 1:11.44    1:09.59 qMIN   
                  33.56     1:09.59 (36.03)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 Li Hsin Cheng             12 NOVA                 1:11.75    1:10.62 MIN    
                  32.44     1:10.62 (38.18)                                        
  8 Coen Goldstein            12 FSON                 1:10.08    1:10.70 MIN    
                  33.69     1:10.70 (37.01)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Nathan Wu                 11 AZOT                 1:11.35    1:10.87 MIN    
                  32.84     1:10.87 (38.03)                                        
 10 Nathaniel Ince            12 AZOT                 1:01.47Y   1:10.89 MIN    
                  34.14     1:10.89 (36.75)                                        
 11 Jerry Song                12 NOVA                 1:11.25    1:11.74 MIN    
                  34.81     1:11.74 (36.93)                                        
 12 Andre Beduschi            12 NOVA                 1:14.68    1:12.06        
                  34.65     1:12.06 (37.41)                                        
 13 Dean Ko                   12 NOVA                 1:12.08    1:12.18        
                  33.63     1:12.18 (38.55)                                        
 14 Nate Teeraniti            12 UNAT                 1:02.41Y   1:13.03        
                  32.75     1:13.03 (40.28)                                        
 15 Luke Bezanilla            12 PATH                 1:02.36Y   1:14.25        
                  34.19     1:14.25 (40.06)                                        
 16 Gian Santos               12 NOVA                 1:03.33Y   1:14.55        
                  35.28     1:14.55 (39.27)                                        
 17 Derek Hitchens            11 NOVA                 1:12.96    1:14.65        
                  35.51     1:14.65 (39.14)                                        
 18 Nathan Lee                10 CERR                 1:11.57    1:16.41        
                  34.10     1:16.41 (42.31)                                        
 
Boys 7-12 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
        MEET: M 2:19.44   5/28/2017 Joel I Hernandez, UNAT                     
                2:34.93  MIN 2018 Grand Challenge
 Meet Qualifying:  2:34.93
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A-Final
  1 Daniel Verdolaga          12 NOVA                 2:28.85    2:26.30 MIN    
                  31.95     1:13.31 (41.36)     1:54.34 (41.03)     2:26.30 (31.96)
  2 Ty Schneider              11 TMEC                 2:29.87    2:27.78 MIN    
                  31.81     1:11.15 (39.34)     1:54.91 (43.76)     2:27.78 (32.87)
  3 Ramon Jiang               12 NOVA                 2:31.87    2:29.02 MIN    
                  31.78     1:10.16 (38.38)     1:55.26 (45.10)     2:29.02 (33.76)
  4 Alex Jiang                12 RORA                 2:32.94    2:30.16 MIN    
                  33.14     1:11.87 (38.73)     1:55.98 (44.11)     2:30.16 (34.18)
  5 Nathan Wu                 11 AZOT                 2:32.99    2:31.62 MIN    
                  31.92     1:10.19 (38.27)     1:54.62 (44.43)     2:31.62 (37.00)
  6 Nathan Kim                12 ROSE                 2:33.30    2:32.51 MIN    
                  32.88     1:11.68 (38.80)     1:57.73 (46.05)     2:32.51 (34.78)
 
Boys 7-12 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
        MEET: M 2:19.44   5/28/2017 Joel I Hernandez, UNAT                     
                2:34.93  MIN 2018 Grand Challenge
 Meet Qualifying:  2:34.93
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Daniel Verdolaga          12 NOVA                 2:25.88    2:28.85 qMIN   
                  32.77     1:13.41 (40.64)     1:55.50 (42.09)     2:28.85 (33.35)
  2 Ty Schneider              11 TMEC                 2:29.73    2:29.87 qMIN   
                  32.24     1:12.48 (40.24)     1:56.72 (44.24)     2:29.87 (33.15)
  3 Ramon Jiang               12 NOVA                 2:30.37    2:31.87 qMIN   
                  32.52     1:13.54 (41.02)     1:58.05 (44.51)     2:31.87 (33.82)
  4 Alex Jiang                12 RORA                 2:33.97    2:32.94 qMIN   
                  33.77     1:12.83 (39.06)     1:57.49 (44.66)     2:32.94 (35.45)
  5 Nathan Wu                 11 AZOT                 2:34.12    2:32.99 qMIN   
                  33.52     1:12.10 (38.58)     1:56.59 (44.49)     2:32.99 (36.40)
  6 Nathan Kim                12 ROSE                 2:11.05Y   2:33.30 qMIN   
                  33.37     1:13.66 (40.29)     1:58.42 (44.76)     2:33.30 (34.88)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 Jack Nugent               12 NOVA                 2:36.89    2:34.72 MIN    
                  36.51     1:15.65 (39.14)     2:01.75 (46.10)     2:34.72 (32.97)
  8 Li Hsin Cheng             12 NOVA                 2:34.38    2:35.37        
                  33.40     1:15.42 (42.02)     2:00.85 (45.43)     2:35.37 (34.52)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Colin Kim                 12 RAPD                 2:15.27Y   2:35.43        
                  34.46     1:13.83 (39.37)     2:00.79 (46.96)     2:35.43 (34.64)
 10 Michael Kanemitsu         12 RMDA                 2:34.70    2:35.51        
                  33.63     1:14.19 (40.56)     2:02.59 (48.40)     2:35.51 (32.92)
 11 Evan Wang                 12 NOVA                 2:34.54    2:35.96        
                  33.90     1:14.13 (40.23)     2:00.01 (45.88)     2:35.96 (35.95)
 12 Nate Teeraniti            12 UNAT                 2:34.50    2:37.61        
                  32.31     1:11.06 (38.75)     1:59.31 (48.25)     2:37.61 (38.30)
 13 Dean Ko                   12 NOVA                 2:36.50    2:37.80        
                  34.68     1:15.57 (40.89)     2:01.61 (46.04)     2:37.80 (36.19)
 14 Matthew Lee               12 CERR                 2:49.22    2:38.91        
                  34.21     1:13.95 (39.74)     2:02.60 (48.65)     2:38.91 (36.31)
 15 Gian Santos               12 NOVA                 2:41.68    2:39.42        
                  34.87     1:18.31 (43.44)     2:03.06 (44.75)     2:39.42 (36.36)
 
Men 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 20.91  12/18/2009 Cesar Cielo, BRA                             
    AMERICAN: A 21.15   7/29/2017 Caeleb Dressel, USA                          
     US OPEN: O 21.14    7/9/2009 Cesar Cielo, BRA                             
        MEET: M 21.78      5/2013 Vlad Morozov, TROJ-CA                        
        POOL: P 21.55      8/2014 Nathan Adrian/Anthony Ervin, USA             
                23.19  SRN 2018 Senior National
                23.99  JRN 2018 Junior National
                25.01  MIN 2018 Grand Challenge
 Meet Qualifying:  25.01
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A-Final
  1 *Vlad Morozov             25 TROJ                   22.30      21.98 SRN    
  2 Michael Jensen            20 CAL                    22.48      22.61 SRN    
  3 Meiron Cheruti            20 UN-03                  22.99      22.68 SRN    
  4 Marcus Schlesinger        26 TE                     22.99      23.06 SRN    
B - Final
  5 Justin Lynch              21 CAL                    23.03      23.19 SRN    
  6 Jeremy Parker             24 TE                     23.33      23.39 JRN    
  7 Mason Tittle              21 UN-04                  23.00      23.42 JRN    
  8 Jesse Novak               23 TROJ                   23.67      23.49 JRN    
  9 *Triady Sidiq             26 TROJ                   23.53      23.53 JRN    
 10 Artyom Machekin           27 TE                     23.53      23.70 JRN    
 11 Dylan Delaney             18 RSD                    23.73      23.93 JRN    
 12 Sean Slusiewicz           16 NOVA                   23.85      24.04 MIN    
C-Final
 13 *Mario Koenigsperger      21 TROJ                   24.03      23.77 JRN    
 14 Thomas Finello            18 CLSS                   24.18      23.97 JRN    
 15 Luca Spinazzola           25 TROJ                   23.94      24.06 MIN    
 16 Anthony Ervin             37 TE                     23.85      24.13 MIN    
 17 Danny Syrkin              16 ROSE                   24.34      24.14 MIN    
 17 Spencer Bougie            24 PCSC                   23.86      24.14 MIN    
 19 Ben Wolf                  17 RAA                    24.23      24.20 MIN    
 20 Felix Chiun               18 DACA                   24.33      24.22 MIN    
 
Men 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 20.91  12/18/2009 Cesar Cielo, BRA                             
    AMERICAN: A 21.15   7/29/2017 Caeleb Dressel, USA                          
     US OPEN: O 21.14    7/9/2009 Cesar Cielo, BRA                             
        MEET: M 21.78      5/2013 Vlad Morozov, TROJ-CA                        
        POOL: P 21.55      8/2014 Nathan Adrian/Anthony Ervin, USA             
                23.19  SRN 2018 Senior National
                23.99  JRN 2018 Junior National
                25.01  MIN 2018 Grand Challenge
 Meet Qualifying:  25.01
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 *Vlad Morozov             25 TROJ                   21.97      22.30 qSRN   
  2 Michael Jensen            20 CAL                    22.35      22.48 qSRN   
  3 Marcus Schlesinger        26 TE                     22.48      22.99 qSRN   
  3 Meiron Cheruti            20 UN-03                  22.22      22.99 qSRN   
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  5 Mason Tittle              21 UN-04                  22.97      23.00 qSRN   
  6 Justin Lynch              21 CAL                    22.76      23.03 qSRN   
  7 Jeremy Parker             24 TE                     23.20      23.33 qJRN   
  8 Artyom Machekin           27 TE                     22.96      23.53 qJRN   
  8 *Triady Sidiq             26 TROJ                   22.66      23.53 qJRN   
 10 Jesse Novak               23 TROJ                   23.15      23.67 qJRN   
 11 Dylan Delaney             18 RSD                    23.54      23.73 qJRN   
 12 Luke Pechmann             28 REBS                   22.96      23.76 qJRN   
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Sean Slusiewicz           16 NOVA                   23.66      23.85 qJRN   
 13 Anthony Ervin             37 TE                     22.09      23.85 qJRN   
 15 Spencer Bougie            24 PCSC                   22.75      23.86 qJRN   
 16 Luca Spinazzola           25 TROJ                   24.26      23.94 qJRN   
 17 *Mario Koenigsperger      21 TROJ                   24.34      24.03 qMIN   
 18 Andrew Koustik            18 NOVA                   24.09      24.04 qMIN   
 19 Thomas Finello            18 CLSS                   24.28      24.18 qMIN   
 20 Ben Wolf                  17 RAA                    24.16      24.23 qMIN   
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Stephan Lukashev          17 RSD                    24.04      24.29 MIN    
 22 Felix Chiun               18 DACA                   24.01      24.33 MIN    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 23 Danny Syrkin              16 ROSE                   24.49      24.34 MIN    
 24 Ben Blevins-Boor          19 NOVA                   24.11      24.43 MIN    
 25 Alexandre Grant           22 PCSC                   24.05      24.44 MIN    
 26 Christopher Hargrove      19 UN-02                  21.16Y     24.49 MIN    
 27 Michael Tenney            20 BREA                   24.71      24.51 MIN    
 28 Brian Lou                 15 AZOT                   24.98      24.54 MIN    
 29 Zach Thelwell             18 RAA                    25.13      24.65 MIN    
 30 Brandon Kulik             18 RSD                    24.59      24.72 MIN    
 31 Mitchell Stoddard         17 CAST                   24.56      24.74 MIN    
 31 Daniel Kim                18 MVN                    24.44      24.74 MIN    
 33 Ryan Levy                 19 UN-04                  24.11      24.78 MIN    
 34 Connor Lee                17 RORA                   23.95      24.80 MIN    
 34 Cooper Fuchs              19 CLSS                   24.97      24.80 MIN    
 36 Ty Gruwell                18 RSD                    24.78      24.84 MIN    
 36 Michael Jia               18 CLOV                   24.18      24.84 MIN    
 38 Matthew Niculae           18 BREA                   25.20      24.86 MIN    
 39 Tyler James               19 UN-21                  24.57      24.97 MIN    
 40 Andrew Gray               17 EDI                    25.12      24.98 MIN    
 41 Lawrence Mao              17 SCAL                   25.21      25.00 MIN    
 42 Christian Stef            17 NOVA                   25.33      25.02        
 42 Ben Forbes                16 CLOV                   25.11      25.02        
 42 Calvin Kirkpatrick        20 UN-04                  24.61      25.02        
 42 Joshua He                 17 RSD                    25.11      25.02        
 46 Shawn Lou                 17 NOVA                   24.39      25.04        
 47 Ryan Brimer               19 RA                     24.27      25.09        
 48 Jaren Hopkins             21 RA                     24.87      25.13        
 48 Will Knox                 20 UN-21                  21.00Y     25.13        
 50 Theo Andrews              19 UN-04                  24.10      25.16        
 50 Hunter Hitchens           18 NOVA                   24.52      25.16        
 52 Hank Rivers               14 UN-14                  24.94      25.21        
 53 Abe Marvel                18 GWSC                   25.86      25.22        
 53 Garrett Tse               21 UN-02                  21.26Y     25.22        
 53 Alexis Ohmar              23 FSON                   24.92      25.22        
 56 Cameron Karkoska          19 TAQ                    24.54      25.24        
 57 Sawyer Farmer             20 UN-02                  20.66Y     25.35        
 58 Ronald Dalmacio           14 ROSE                   24.80      25.36        
 59 HwaMin Sim                17 NOVA                   25.29      25.37        
 60 Michael Andrizzi          15 PATH                   25.14      25.39        
 61 Nate Tingen               18 AZOT                   25.32      25.40        
 62 Brendan Man               15 VAST                   25.49      25.47        
 62 Oleg Nikolaev             18 RSD                    25.71      25.47        
 64 Robby Moseley             18 UN-01                  24.73      25.48        
 65 Alexander Santana         18 UN-02                  25.08      25.50        
 66 Albe Cortes               18 AZOT                   25.44      25.51        
 66 Brian Cantin              17 MVN                    25.61      25.51        
 68 Isaac Hwang               17 ROSE                   25.12      25.52        
 69 Jolen Griffin             19 UN-18                  24.78      25.56        
 70 Brian Honng               16 BREA                   25.34      25.58        
 70 David Newman              23 UN-19                  25.44      25.58        
 72 Justin Schneider          13 TMEC                   25.49      25.61        
 73 Graham Hauss              19 CLOV                   25.18      25.62        
 74 Gabriel Jett              15 CLOV                   25.50      25.63        
 75 David Xue                 16 NOVA                   25.47      25.64        
 76 Jeffrey Keppler           15 CAST                   25.89      25.65        
 77 Connor Brennan            15 GSC                    25.73      25.68        
 78 Mark McCrary              17 ROSE                   25.35      25.69        
 79 Frank Li                  15 BREA                   25.97      25.70        
 79 Yousef Hassen             16 RAA                    24.68      25.70        
 81 Timothy Townsend          17 NOVA                   25.55      25.71        
 82 Dylan Hong                16 UNAT                   25.62      25.73        
 83 Dawson Waage              17 CANY                   24.78      25.77        
 84 Jason Kim                 15 NOVA                   25.79      25.78        
 85 Ben Cho                   14 AZOT                   25.74      25.82        
 85 Jonah Dewing              18 NOVA                   24.68      25.82        
 85 Stuart Holton             16 NOVA                   25.36      25.82        
 88 Bryan Perez               17 RMDA                   25.90      25.89        
 89 Michael Hart              20 RA                     24.78      25.92        
 90 William Kim               13 TCS                    26.00      25.99        
 91 Jude Williams             16 RAA                    25.98      26.00        
 92 Kyle Wong                 16 AAA                    25.51      26.01        
 93 Allen Cai                 13 NOVA                   26.14      26.03        
 94 Eric Forbes               19 UN-13                  25.25      26.06        
 94 Jeremy Berman             17 RSD                    25.99      26.06        
 96 Ronit Shrestha            16 CANY                   25.92      26.10        
 97 Jordan Wasson             21 UN-23                  25.34      26.12        
 97 Robbie Andrews III        15 RSD                    26.12      26.12        
 99 Kevin Barbrick            25 UN-07                  24.35S     26.13        
 99 Derrick Yen               17 NOVA                   25.60      26.13        
101 Ethan Hildesheim          15 RSD                    25.76      26.17        
102 Kaito Koyama              17 RSD                    26.04      26.20        
103 Eric Workman              16 RSD                    25.86      26.23        
104 Reid Shorten              17 CLSS                   25.79      26.27        
105 Marcello Quarante         21 UN-04                  25.37      26.31        
106 James Gamette             16 SCAT                   25.42      26.48        
107 Aaron Yang                15 FAST                   26.45      26.49        
108 Taras Polakoff            19 AZOT                   25.95      26.58        
109 Akira Morita              16 JCCW                   26.80      26.60        
110 Jack Trujillo             16 GSC                    25.37      26.79        
111 Christopher Leung         13 NOVA                   28.30      27.37        
112 Joshua Doan               17 SCAL                   26.93      27.39        
113 Brady Rawers              18 NCA                    23.95Y     27.42        
114 Joe Kmak                  21 UN-04                  29.97      30.38        
 -- Scott McGillivray         22 TE                     22.85         DQ        
 -- Matt Hales                19 MVN                    25.22         NS        
 -- Karl Arvidsson            19 CAL                    25.00         NS        
 
Men 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 46.91   7/30/2009 Cesar Cielo, BRA                             
    AMERICAN: A 47.17   7/27/2017 Caeleb Dressel, USA                          
     US OPEN: O 47.58    7/2/2008 Jason Lezak, USA                             
        MEET: M 48.64   4/26/2009 Jason Lezak, ROSE-CA                         
        POOL: P 47.80      5/2009 Jason Lezak, ROSE                            
                50.49  SRN 2018 Senior National
                51.99  JRN 2018 Junior National
                53.89  MIN 2018 Grand Challenge
 Meet Qualifying:  53.89
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A-Final
  1 Michael Jensen            20 CAL                    49.99      49.51 SRN    
                  23.86       49.51 (25.65)                                        
  2 Marius Kusch              25 UN-03                  51.14      50.83 JRN    
                  24.57       50.83 (26.26)                                        
  3 Jesse Novak               23 TROJ                   51.15      51.13 JRN    
                  25.15       51.13 (25.98)                                        
  4 Mason Tittle              21 UN-04                  51.48      51.43 JRN    
                  24.45       51.43 (26.98)                                        
B - Final
  5 Artyom Machekin           27 TE                     51.95      51.39 JRN    
                  24.86       51.39 (26.53)                                        
  6 Marcus Schlesinger        26 TE                     52.33      51.57 JRN    
                  24.94       51.57 (26.63)                                        
  7 *Triady Sidiq             26 TROJ                   52.70      51.66 JRN    
                  24.72       51.66 (26.94)                                        
  8 Thomas Finello            18 CLSS                   52.71      51.85 JRN    
                  24.90       51.85 (26.95)                                        
  9 Trenton Julian            19 ROSE                   52.41      51.98 JRN    
                  25.78       51.98 (26.20)                                        
 10 Andrew Koustik            18 NOVA                   52.06      52.24 MIN    
                  25.65       52.24 (26.59)                                        
 11 Joseph Lastelic           20 UN-04                  52.35      52.27 MIN    
                  25.55       52.27 (26.72)                                        
 -- Matthew Josa              23 CAL                    51.63         NS        
C-Final
 13 Meiron Cheruti            20 UN-03                  52.83      52.18 MIN    
                  24.81       52.18 (27.37)                                        
 14 Logan Hotchkiss           21 UN-04                  52.86      52.32 MIN    
                  25.37       52.32 (26.95)                                        
 15 Felix Chiun               18 DACA                   52.92      52.54 MIN    
                  25.39       52.54 (27.15)                                        
 16 Hunter Ingram             17 NOVA                   53.28      53.17 MIN    
                  26.07       53.17 (27.10)                                        
 17 Ben Wolf                  17 RAA                    53.79      53.41 MIN    
                  25.68       53.41 (27.73)                                        
 18 Ben Forbes                16 CLOV                   53.78      54.47        
                  25.76       54.47 (28.71)                                        
 -- Scott McGillivray         22 TE                     53.51         NS        
 -- Jacob Sauter              18 PS                     53.70         NS        
 
Men 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 46.91   7/30/2009 Cesar Cielo, BRA                             
    AMERICAN: A 47.17   7/27/2017 Caeleb Dressel, USA                          
     US OPEN: O 47.58    7/2/2008 Jason Lezak, USA                             
        MEET: M 48.64   4/26/2009 Jason Lezak, ROSE-CA                         
        POOL: P 47.80      5/2009 Jason Lezak, ROSE                            
                50.49  SRN 2018 Senior National
                51.99  JRN 2018 Junior National
                53.89  MIN 2018 Grand Challenge
 Meet Qualifying:  53.89
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Michael Jensen            20 CAL                    49.22      49.99 qSRN   
                  23.97       49.99 (26.02)                                        
  2 Justin Lynch              21 CAL                    50.13      50.44 qSRN   
                  24.44       50.44 (26.00)                                        
  3 Long Gutierrez            23 CAL                    49.79      50.68 qJRN   
                  24.71       50.68 (25.97)                                        
  4 Ryan Murphy               22 CAL                    48.88      51.00 qJRN   
                  25.00       51.00 (26.00)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  5 Marius Kusch              25 UN-03                  49.23      51.14 qJRN   
                  24.70       51.14 (26.44)                                        
  6 Jesse Novak               23 TROJ                   50.30      51.15 qJRN   
                  24.85       51.15 (26.30)                                        
  7 Jacob Pebley              24 CAL                    49.45      51.40 qJRN   
                  25.14       51.40 (26.26)                                        
  8 Mason Tittle              21 UN-04                  50.42      51.48 qJRN   
                  24.63       51.48 (26.85)                                        
  9 Matthew Josa              23 CAL                    51.07      51.63 qJRN   
                  24.79       51.63 (26.84)                                        
 10 Zheng Wen Quah            21 CAL                    50.07      51.93 qJRN   
                  25.03       51.93 (26.90)                                        
 11 Artyom Machekin           27 TE                     50.21      51.95 qJRN   
                  25.22       51.95 (26.73)                                        
 12 Andrew Koustik            18 NOVA                   51.33      52.06 qMIN   
                  25.18       52.06 (26.88)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Ryosuke Irie              28 TE                     51.52      52.20 qMIN   
                  25.30       52.20 (26.90)                                        
 14 Marcus Schlesinger        26 TE                     50.57      52.33 qMIN   
                  25.26       52.33 (27.07)                                        
 15 Joseph Lastelic           20 UN-04                  52.57      52.35 qMIN   
                  25.40       52.35 (26.95)                                        
 16 Trenton Julian            19 ROSE                   51.61      52.41 qMIN   
                  25.42       52.41 (26.99)                                        
 17 *Triady Sidiq             26 TROJ                   49.99      52.70 qMIN   
                  25.56       52.70 (27.14)                                        
 18 Thomas Finello            18 CLSS                   54.30      52.71 qMIN   
                  25.70       52.71 (27.01)                                        
 19 Meiron Cheruti            20 UN-03                  51.32      52.83 qMIN   
                  24.92       52.83 (27.91)                                        
 20 Andy Song                 19 CAL                    52.32      52.85 qMIN   
                  25.56       52.85 (27.29)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Logan Hotchkiss           21 UN-04                  52.47      52.86 MIN    
                  25.96       52.86 (26.90)                                        
 22 Felix Chiun               18 DACA                   51.77      52.92 MIN    
                  25.70       52.92 (27.22)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 23 Hunter Ingram             17 NOVA                   52.82      53.28 MIN    
                  26.23       53.28 (27.05)                                        
 24 Scott McGillivray         22 TE                     49.87      53.51 MIN    
                  25.12       53.51 (28.39)                                        
 25 Luca Spinazzola           25 TROJ                   51.81      53.62 MIN    
                  25.92       53.62 (27.70)                                        
 26 Jacob Sauter              18 PS                     53.83      53.70 MIN    
                  25.92       53.70 (27.78)                                        
 27 Ben Forbes                16 CLOV                   53.99      53.78 MIN    
                  26.17       53.78 (27.61)                                        
 28 Ben Wolf                  17 RAA                    52.81      53.79 MIN    
                  26.18       53.79 (27.61)                                        
 29 Matt Hales                19 MVN                    53.38      53.80 MIN    
                  26.19       53.80 (27.61)                                        
 30 Alejandro Ortiz           20 UN-20                  54.65      53.81 MIN    
                  25.79       53.81 (28.02)                                        
 31 Hunter Hitchens           18 NOVA                   52.22      53.96        
                  26.37       53.96 (27.59)                                        
 31 Ryan Brimer               19 RA                     52.08      53.96        
                  25.83       53.96 (28.13)                                        
 33 Michael Tenney            20 BREA                   52.02      54.05        
                  25.79       54.05 (28.26)                                        
 34 Ryan Levy                 19 UN-04                  53.56      54.12        
                  25.91       54.12 (28.21)                                        
 35 Will Blake                17 ROSE                   54.29      54.15        
                  26.34       54.15 (27.81)                                        
 36 Spencer Bougie            24 PCSC                   51.64      54.18        
                  26.27       54.18 (27.91)                                        
 37 Kristofer Rogic           19 RA                     51.79      54.25        
                  25.96       54.25 (28.29)                                        
 38 Trent Martinez            17 THSC                   53.52      54.29        
                  26.31       54.29 (27.98)                                        
 39 Stephan Lukashev          17 RSD                    54.05      54.31        
                  26.83       54.31 (27.48)                                        
 40 Theo Andrews              19 UN-04                  51.75      54.33        
                  26.01       54.33 (28.32)                                        
 41 Christian Stef            17 NOVA                   53.73      54.40        
                  26.67       54.40 (27.73)                                        
 42 Andrew Gray               17 EDI                    54.47      54.41        
                  26.67       54.41 (27.74)                                        
 43 Anthony Ervin             37 TE                     52.16      54.44        
                  26.57       54.44 (27.87)                                        
 44 Spencer Sorosky           15 RMDA                   55.17      54.48        
                  26.00       54.48 (28.48)                                        
 45 Christopher Mykkanen      17 NOVA                   53.38      54.50        
                  26.63       54.50 (27.87)                                        
 46 Kai Gotsch                18 RSD                    54.91      54.55        
                  26.41       54.55 (28.14)                                        
 47 Jolen Griffin             19 UN-18                  53.02      54.67        
                  26.62       54.67 (28.05)                                        
 47 Gabriel Jett              15 CLOV                   56.35      54.67        
                  27.12       54.67 (27.55)                                        
 49 Sawyer Farmer             20 UN-02                  45.63Y     54.77        
                  26.07       54.77 (28.70)                                        
 50 Graham Hauss              19 CLOV                   53.93      54.81        
                  27.11       54.81 (27.70)                                        
 51 Alexis Ohmar              23 FSON                   54.15      54.83        
                  26.82       54.83 (28.01)                                        
 51 Abe Marvel                18 GWSC                   54.86      54.83        
                  26.75       54.83 (28.08)                                        
 53 Danny Syrkin              16 ROSE                   52.45      54.84        
                  26.69       54.84 (28.15)                                        
 54 Michael Andrizzi          15 PATH                   54.76      54.97        
                  26.58       54.97 (28.39)                                        
 55 Jack Trujillo             16 GSC                    54.83      54.99        
                  26.87       54.99 (28.12)                                        
 56 Alexander Santana         18 UN-02                  54.97      55.04        
                  26.68       55.04 (28.36)                                        
 57 Yuma Dugas                15 RSD                    54.23      55.08        
                  26.75       55.08 (28.33)                                        
 58 Albe Cortes               18 AZOT                   54.94      55.09        
                  26.59       55.09 (28.50)                                        
 59 Jeremy Berman             17 RSD                    55.01      55.13        
                  26.84       55.13 (28.29)                                        
 60 Jaren Hopkins             21 RA                     54.26      55.15        
                  26.58       55.15 (28.57)                                        
 61 Caedon Ng                 15 NOVA                   55.12      55.18        
                  26.93       55.18 (28.25)                                        
 62 Ethan Smith               16 PS                     53.79      55.19        
                  26.85       55.19 (28.34)                                        
 63 Zach Thelwell             18 RAA                    55.19      55.21        
                  26.36       55.21 (28.85)                                        
 64 Christopher Hargrove      19 UN-02                  45.87Y     55.27        
                  26.56       55.27 (28.71)                                        
 65 Mark McCrary              17 ROSE                   54.81      55.28        
                  26.67       55.28 (28.61)                                        
 66 Yousef Hassen             16 RAA                    53.81      55.30        
                  26.12       55.30 (29.18)                                        
 67 Alexander Smigal          16 PS                     48.16Y     55.34        
                  27.07       55.34 (28.27)                                        
 68 Hank Rivers               14 UN-14                  55.12      55.35        
                  26.45       55.35 (28.90)                                        
 69 George Wythes             16 RSD                    54.53      55.36        
                  26.49       55.36 (28.87)                                        
 70 Jude Williams             16 RAA                    54.41      55.41        
                  27.09       55.41 (28.32)                                        
 71 Michael Lee               18 RMDA                   54.53      55.49        
                  27.16       55.49 (28.33)                                        
 72 Joshua Hanson             24 SCOR                   54.78      55.50        
                  27.49       55.50 (28.01)                                        
 73 Hayden Cornellison        18 PS                     54.80      55.60        
                  27.04       55.60 (28.56)                                        
 74 Michael Jia               18 CLOV                   54.08      55.63        
                  27.13       55.63 (28.50)                                        
 75 Nate Tingen               18 AZOT                   55.03      55.77        
                  26.91       55.77 (28.86)                                        
 76 Justin Schneider          13 TMEC                   55.25      55.82        
                  26.58       55.82 (29.24)                                        
 77 Cooper Fuchs              19 CLSS                   54.45      55.83        
                  26.59       55.83 (29.24)                                        
 78 Steven Crotty             17 PS                     56.23      55.96        
                  26.97       55.96 (28.99)                                        
 79 David Wang                18 RMDA                   53.55      56.03        
                  27.10       56.03 (28.93)                                        
 80 Lawrence Mao              17 SCAL                   55.18      56.11        
                  27.37       56.11 (28.74)                                        
 81 Tomer Moss                18 NOVA                   55.19      56.16        
                  27.50       56.16 (28.66)                                        
 82 Bryan Perez               17 RMDA                   55.16      56.17        
                  27.13       56.17 (29.04)                                        
 83 Ronald Dalmacio           14 ROSE                   54.01      56.18        
                  27.27       56.18 (28.91)                                        
 84 David Xue                 16 NOVA                   55.87      56.24        
                  27.60       56.24 (28.64)                                        
 85 Fred Liu                  16 PS                     59.55      56.31        
                  27.29       56.31 (29.02)                                        
 86 Michael Hart              20 RA                     54.31      56.35        
                  26.61       56.35 (29.74)                                        
 87 Timothy Townsend          17 NOVA                   55.61      56.37        
                  27.54       56.37 (28.83)                                        
 88 Reid Shorten              17 CLSS                   54.59      56.40        
                  27.37       56.40 (29.03)                                        
 89 Jason Talmage             17 BUEN                   55.19      56.45        
                  26.87       56.45 (29.58)                                        
 90 Aidan Steel               17 PS                     57.06      56.46        
                  27.38       56.46 (29.08)                                        
 91 Vince Matos               16 SCAL                   56.96      56.58        
                  27.57       56.58 (29.01)                                        
 92 Shawn Lou                 17 NOVA                   52.32      56.71        
                  27.38       56.71 (29.33)                                        
 93 Vincent Finello           18 CLSS                   57.78      56.77        
                  27.84       56.77 (28.93)                                        
 94 Connor Brennan            15 GSC                    57.18      56.84        
                  27.27       56.84 (29.57)                                        
 95 Brendan Man               15 VAST                   55.90      56.99        
                  27.64       56.99 (29.35)                                        
 96 Jonah Dewing              18 NOVA                   54.64      57.01        
                  26.80       57.01 (30.21)                                        
 97 Conner Kidd               17 PS                     57.67      57.10        
                  28.56       57.10 (28.54)                                        
 98 Robbie Andrews III        15 RSD                    57.53      57.17        
                  27.88       57.17 (29.29)                                        
 99 Youssef Elseifi           15 SCAL                   59.03      57.27        
                  27.68       57.27 (29.59)                                        
100 Preston Niayesh           17 TNT                    55.77      57.34        
                  27.49       57.34 (29.85)                                        
101 Dylan Hong                16 UNAT                   56.13      57.36        
                  28.24       57.36 (29.12)                                        
102 Takato Timmerman          17 PS                     56.94      57.37        
                  27.48       57.37 (29.89)                                        
103 Ben Cho                   14 AZOT                   56.76      57.40        
                  27.45       57.40 (29.95)                                        
104 Noah Snyder               17 PS                     57.65      57.67        
                  28.59       57.67 (29.08)                                        
105 Kurtis Tsai               16 UN-17                  57.06      57.68        
                  28.29       57.68 (29.39)                                        
106 Samuel Chan               15 NOVA                   57.85      57.75        
                  27.88       57.75 (29.87)                                        
107 Dawson Waage              17 CANY                   54.81      57.76        
                  27.58       57.76 (30.18)                                        
108 Casey Lait                15 GWSC                 1:01.35      57.83        
                  28.03       57.83 (29.80)                                        
109 James Gurney              15 TSM                    56.68      57.96        
                  27.76       57.96 (30.20)                                        
110 Alesh Polivka             17 NOVA                   58.38      58.06        
                  27.97       58.06 (30.09)                                        
111 Raymond Lee               16 MPMR                   58.10      58.09        
                  28.36       58.09 (29.73)                                        
112 Eric Yeh                  14 BREA                   58.69      58.15        
                  27.91       58.15 (30.24)                                        
113 Michael Mulder            17 PS                     58.00      58.38        
                  28.28       58.38 (30.10)                                        
114 Jonathan Villa            17 RMDA                   57.29      58.58        
                  28.77       58.58 (29.81)                                        
115 Bryce Bernhardt           17 NOVA                   55.03      58.98        
                  28.13       58.98 (30.85)                                        
115 Dylan Apsey               17 PS                     56.36      58.98        
                  28.54       58.98 (30.44)                                        
117 Jacob Rudner              17 CLSS                   53.20Y     59.14        
                  28.32       59.14 (30.82)                                        
118 Conner Budka              17 NOVA                   50.38Y     59.72        
                  28.83       59.72 (30.89)                                        
119 Caden Tran                16 NOVA                   50.53Y     59.83        
                  28.43       59.83 (31.40)                                        
120 Jackson Bernstein         15 NOVA                 1:04.48    1:00.70        
                  29.19     1:00.70 (31.51)                                        
 -- Alexandre Grant           22 PCSC                   52.74         DQ        
                  25.87          DQ (29.14)                                        
 -- Tanner Gish               18 ROSE                   58.26         NS        
 -- Chris Correa              16 GWSC                   48.37Y        NS        
 
Men 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 1:42.00   7/26/2009 Paul Biedermann, GER                       
    AMERICAN: A 1:42.96   8/12/2008 Michael Phelps, USA                        
     US OPEN: O 1:44.10    7/1/2008 Michael Phelps, USA                        
        MEET: M 1:47.33   4/24/2009 Ous Mellouli, TROJ-CA                      
        POOL: P 1:45.30      8/2010 Ryan Lochte, USA                           
                1:51.39  SRN 2018 Senior National
                1:54.29  JRN 2018 Junior National
                1:56.08  MIN 2018 Grand Challenge
 Meet Qualifying:  1:56.08
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A-Final
  1 Andrew Seliskar           21 CAL                  1:50.97    1:49.24 SRN    
                  25.76       54.04 (28.28)     1:21.95 (27.91)     1:49.24 (27.29)
  2 Ryan Murphy               22 CAL                  1:50.78    1:49.57 SRN    
                  26.05       53.98 (27.93)     1:21.96 (27.98)     1:49.57 (27.61)
  3 Zheng Wen Quah            21 CAL                  1:51.19    1:50.23 SRN    
                  25.96       54.48 (28.52)     1:22.56 (28.08)     1:50.23 (27.67)
  4 Jacob Pebley              24 CAL                  1:51.26    1:50.54 SRN    
                  25.98       54.16 (28.18)     1:22.67 (28.51)     1:50.54 (27.87)
B - Final
  5 Trenton Julian            19 ROSE                 1:51.61    1:50.39 SRN    
                  26.13       54.54 (28.41)     1:23.20 (28.66)     1:50.39 (27.19)
  6 Long Gutierrez            23 CAL                  1:52.28    1:50.56 SRN    
                  26.16       54.28 (28.12)     1:22.74 (28.46)     1:50.56 (27.82)
  7 Logan Hotchkiss           21 UN-04                1:53.29    1:52.22 JRN    
                  26.61       54.95 (28.34)     1:23.87 (28.92)     1:52.22 (28.35)
  8 Joseph Lastelic           20 UN-04                1:54.36    1:53.41 JRN    
                  26.50       55.01 (28.51)     1:24.48 (29.47)     1:53.41 (28.93)
  9 Graham Hauss              19 CLOV                 1:56.03    1:55.19 MIN    
                  27.97       57.57 (29.60)     1:26.65 (29.08)     1:55.19 (28.54)
 10 Andy Song                 19 CAL                  1:55.53    1:55.31 MIN    
                  27.31       56.28 (28.97)     1:25.94 (29.66)     1:55.31 (29.37)
 11 Dominic Falcon            17 NOVA                 1:56.16    1:56.04 MIN    
                  27.34       56.49 (29.15)     1:26.60 (30.11)     1:56.04 (29.44)
 12 Michael Tenney            20 BREA                 1:55.61    1:59.14        
                  27.17       56.65 (29.48)     1:28.12 (31.47)     1:59.14 (31.02)
C-Final
 13 Michael Thomas            20 CAL                  1:56.25    1:54.18 JRN    
                  26.79       55.93 (29.14)     1:25.86 (29.93)     1:54.18 (28.32)
 14 Hunter Ingram             17 NOVA                 1:57.03    1:54.39 MIN    
                  27.24       56.23 (28.99)     1:25.84 (29.61)     1:54.39 (28.55)
 15 Christopher Mykkanen      17 NOVA                 1:56.90    1:54.89 MIN    
                  26.95       55.94 (28.99)     1:25.75 (29.81)     1:54.89 (29.14)
 16 Ben Forbes                16 CLOV                 1:57.23    1:56.08 MIN    
                  26.88       56.17 (29.29)     1:26.40 (30.23)     1:56.08 (29.68)
 17 Kian Brouwer              18 UN-04                1:57.25    1:56.65        
                  27.66       57.17 (29.51)     1:27.07 (29.90)     1:56.65 (29.58)
 18 Jeremy Parker             24 TE                   1:57.16    1:56.72        
                  26.46       55.64 (29.18)     1:25.99 (30.35)     1:56.72 (30.73)
 19 Jake Rollo                20 UN-04                1:57.18    1:57.30        
                  28.32       57.45 (29.13)     1:27.39 (29.94)     1:57.30 (29.91)
 20 Shane Forker              20 CAL                  1:57.15    1:58.07        
                  27.33       56.66 (29.33)     1:26.91 (30.25)     1:58.07 (31.16)
 
Men 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 1:42.00   7/26/2009 Paul Biedermann, GER                       
    AMERICAN: A 1:42.96   8/12/2008 Michael Phelps, USA                        
     US OPEN: O 1:44.10    7/1/2008 Michael Phelps, USA                        
        MEET: M 1:47.33   4/24/2009 Ous Mellouli, TROJ-CA                      
        POOL: P 1:45.30      8/2010 Ryan Lochte, USA                           
                1:51.39  SRN 2018 Senior National
                1:54.29  JRN 2018 Junior National
                1:56.08  MIN 2018 Grand Challenge
 Meet Qualifying:  1:56.08
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Ryan Murphy               22 CAL                  1:51.39    1:50.78 qSRN   
                  26.20       54.28 (28.08)     1:22.40 (28.12)     1:50.78 (28.38)
  2 Andrew Seliskar           21 CAL                  1:51.39    1:50.97 qSRN   
                  25.75                             1:23.48 ( )     1:50.97 (27.49)
  3 Zheng Wen Quah            21 CAL                  1:50.13    1:51.19 qSRN   
                  26.05       54.38 (28.33)     1:23.00 (28.62)     1:51.19 (28.19)
  4 Jacob Pebley              24 CAL                  1:53.29    1:51.26 qSRN   
                  26.65       55.18 (28.53)     1:23.29 (28.11)     1:51.26 (27.97)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  5 Trenton Julian            19 ROSE                 1:53.22    1:51.61 qJRN   
                  27.41       55.21 (27.80)     1:23.65 (28.44)     1:51.61 (27.96)
  6 Long Gutierrez            23 CAL                  1:48.58    1:52.28 qJRN   
                  26.62       54.62 (28.00)     1:23.68 (29.06)     1:52.28 (28.60)
  7 Logan Hotchkiss           21 UN-04                1:51.25    1:53.29 qJRN   
                  26.97                             1:24.64 ( )     1:53.29 (28.65)
  8 Joseph Lastelic           20 UN-04                1:52.80    1:54.36 qMIN   
                  26.92       55.91 (28.99)     1:25.42 (29.51)     1:54.36 (28.94)
  9 Andy Song                 19 CAL                  1:55.49    1:55.53 qMIN   
                  27.44       56.85 (29.41)     1:26.54 (29.69)     1:55.53 (28.99)
 10 Michael Tenney            20 BREA                 1:52.72    1:55.61 qMIN   
                  27.16       56.14 (28.98)     1:25.92 (29.78)     1:55.61 (29.69)
 11 Graham Hauss              19 CLOV                 1:55.72    1:56.03 qMIN   
                  28.37       57.93 (29.56)     1:27.50 (29.57)     1:56.03 (28.53)
 12 Dominic Falcon            17 NOVA                 1:56.96    1:56.16 q      
                  27.31       56.67 (29.36)     1:26.50 (29.83)     1:56.16 (29.66)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Michael Thomas            20 CAL                  1:50.54    1:56.25 q      
                  27.19       55.87 (28.68)     1:25.57 (29.70)     1:56.25 (30.68)
 14 Christopher Mykkanen      17 NOVA                 1:56.17    1:56.90 q      
                  27.22       56.65 (29.43)     1:27.44 (30.79)     1:56.90 (29.46)
 15 Hunter Ingram             17 NOVA                 1:55.25    1:57.03 q      
                  27.83       57.21 (29.38)     1:27.19 (29.98)     1:57.03 (29.84)
 16 Shane Forker              20 CAL                  1:53.38    1:57.15 q      
                  27.31       56.57 (29.26)     1:26.90 (30.33)     1:57.15 (30.25)
 17 Jeremy Parker             24 TE                   1:59.96    1:57.16 q      
                  26.88       56.31 (29.43)     1:26.65 (30.34)     1:57.16 (30.51)
 18 Jake Rollo                20 UN-04                1:56.17    1:57.18 q      
                  28.59       57.94 (29.35)     1:27.51 (29.57)     1:57.18 (29.67)
 19 Ben Forbes                16 CLOV                 1:55.88    1:57.23 q      
                  27.40       57.13 (29.73)     1:26.99 (29.86)     1:57.23 (30.24)
 20 Kian Brouwer              18 UN-04                1:53.83    1:57.25 q      
                  27.25       56.61 (29.36)     1:26.66 (30.05)     1:57.25 (30.59)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Trent Martinez            17 THSC                 1:53.22    1:57.43        
                  28.38       57.74 (29.36)     1:27.62 (29.88)     1:57.43 (29.81)
 22 Andrew Gray               17 EDI                  1:57.90    1:57.73        
                  27.31       57.83 (30.52)     1:27.97 (30.14)     1:57.73 (29.76)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 23 Noah Brune                16 MVN                  1:56.97    1:58.32        
                  28.11       58.50 (30.39)     1:28.87 (30.37)     1:58.32 (29.45)
 24 Zack Reuter               19 UN-22                1:56.69    1:58.36        
                  27.70       58.03 (30.33)     1:28.63 (30.60)     1:58.36 (29.73)
 25 Jude Williams             16 RAA                  1:55.15    1:58.40        
                  27.54       57.34 (29.80)     1:28.17 (30.83)     1:58.40 (30.23)
 26 Oleg Nikolaev             18 RSD                  1:55.97    1:58.64        
                  28.21       58.19 (29.98)     1:28.16 (29.97)     1:58.64 (30.48)
 27 Jack Spitser              20 UN-02                1:41.05Y   1:58.65        
                  28.12       58.05 (29.93)     1:28.53 (30.48)     1:58.65 (30.12)
 28 Jeremy Berman             17 RSD                  1:57.29    1:58.66        
                  27.83       57.55 (29.72)     1:28.30 (30.75)     1:58.66 (30.36)
 29 Ryan Levy                 19 UN-04                1:55.15    1:59.06        
                  27.80       57.33 (29.53)     1:28.11 (30.78)     1:59.06 (30.95)
 30 Theo Andrews              19 UN-04                1:53.88    1:59.10        
                  27.72       57.25 (29.53)     1:27.88 (30.63)     1:59.10 (31.22)
 31 Matt Hales                19 MVN                  1:55.17    1:59.15        
                  27.90       57.97 (30.07)     1:28.85 (30.88)     1:59.15 (30.30)
 32 Alexis Ohmar              23 FSON                 1:39.31Y   1:59.85        
                  28.86       58.72 (29.86)     1:29.10 (30.38)     1:59.85 (30.75)
 33 Michael Lee               18 RMDA                 1:59.19    1:59.93        
                  28.78       59.05 (30.27)     1:30.11 (31.06)     1:59.93 (29.82)
 34 Gabriel Jett              15 CLOV                 2:07.04    2:00.11        
                  27.39       58.40 (31.01)     1:30.01 (31.61)     2:00.11 (30.10)
 35 Carlos Munoz Renteria     14 RSD                  2:00.58    2:00.14        
                  28.50       58.65 (30.15)     1:29.77 (31.12)     2:00.14 (30.37)
 36 Christian Stef            17 NOVA                 1:55.87    2:00.22        
                  27.80       57.74 (29.94)     1:29.83 (32.09)     2:00.22 (30.39)
 37 Ryan Brimer               19 RA                   1:55.81    2:00.70        
                  27.21                             1:27.62 ( )     2:00.70 (33.08)
 38 William Schodorf          17 RMDA                 1:57.21    2:00.73        
                  28.33       58.63 (30.30)     1:29.51 (30.88)     2:00.73 (31.22)
 39 Bryan Perez               17 RMDA                 1:59.41    2:01.11        
                  28.42       58.86 (30.44)     1:30.00 (31.14)     2:01.11 (31.11)
 40 Matthew Palguta           16 NCA                  2:01.80    2:01.34        
                  28.33       59.57 (31.24)     1:31.11 (31.54)     2:01.34 (30.23)
 41 William Kim               13 TCS                  2:06.09    2:01.45        
                  28.87       59.89 (31.02)     1:31.55 (31.66)     2:01.45 (29.90)
 42 Kristofer Rogic           19 RA                   1:53.29    2:01.74        
                  27.04       57.01 (29.97)     1:29.41 (32.40)     2:01.74 (32.33)
 43 Allen Cai                 13 NOVA                 2:01.35    2:01.95        
                  28.08       59.48 (31.40)     1:30.52 (31.04)     2:01.95 (31.43)
 44 Tomer Moss                18 NOVA                 2:00.50    2:02.04        
                  29.07       59.48 (30.41)     1:31.03 (31.55)     2:02.04 (31.01)
 45 Alexander Santana         18 UN-02                1:58.48    2:02.61        
                  28.63     1:00.16 (31.53)     1:31.84 (31.68)     2:02.61 (30.77)
 46 Jon Havton                19 TIGR                 1:59.26    2:05.87        
                  28.70     1:00.17 (31.47)     1:33.17 (33.00)     2:05.87 (32.70)
 47 Bryce Bernhardt           17 NOVA                 2:00.23    2:07.06        
                  28.41       59.83 (31.42)     1:33.35 (33.52)     2:07.06 (33.71)
 48 Emiliano Olague           17 NOVA                 2:08.44    2:07.19        
                  29.38     1:01.15 (31.77)     1:34.12 (32.97)     2:07.19 (33.07)
 49 Jackson Bernstein         15 NOVA                 2:17.62    2:08.25        
                  30.05     1:02.36 (32.31)     1:35.50 (33.14)     2:08.25 (32.75)
 50 Gavin Hollis              18 MVN                  2:00.30    2:10.49        
                  28.96     1:03.07 (34.11)     1:38.04 (34.97)     2:10.49 (32.45)
 51 Jack Trujillo             16 GSC                  1:59.28    2:12.86        
                  29.23     1:02.02 (32.79)     1:37.83 (35.81)     2:12.86 (35.03)
 52 Scott McGillivray         22 TE                   1:57.08    2:30.92        
                  25.26       52.74 (27.48)     1:45.34 (52.60)     2:30.92 (45.58)
 -- Kyle Wong                 16 AAA                  1:59.80         NS        
 
Men 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 3:40.07   7/26/2009 Paul Biedermann, GER                       
    AMERICAN: A 3:42.78   8/10/2008 Larsen Jensen, USA                         
     US OPEN: O 3:43.53   6/29/2008 Larsen Jensen, USA                         
        MEET: M 3:49.74   4/25/2009 Ous Mellouli, TROJ-CA                      
        POOL: P 3:44.27      8/2006 Klete Keller, CW                           
                3:57.79  SRN 2018 Senior National
                4:02.79  JRN 2018 Junior National
                4:11.79  MIN 2018 Grand Challenge
 Meet Qualifying:  4:11.79
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A-Final
  1 Jordan Wilimovsky         24 TSM                  3:57.24    3:51.48 SRN    
                  27.54       56.53 (28.99)     1:25.82 (29.29)     1:55.17 (29.35)
        2:24.09 (28.92)     2:53.21 (29.12)     3:22.52 (29.31)     3:51.48 (28.96)
  2 Nick Norman               21 CAL                  3:55.05    3:54.93 SRN    
                  26.96       56.08 (29.12)     1:25.60 (29.52)     1:55.40 (29.80)
        2:25.11 (29.71)     2:55.27 (30.16)     3:25.10 (29.83)     3:54.93 (29.83)
  3 Logan Hotchkiss           21 UN-04                3:58.97    3:59.00 JRN    
                  27.49       57.18 (29.69)     1:27.23 (30.05)     1:57.62 (30.39)
        2:28.28 (30.66)     2:59.13 (30.85)     3:29.53 (30.40)     3:59.00 (29.47)
  4 Long Gutierrez            23 CAL                  3:59.55    4:02.29 JRN    
                  27.02       56.19 (29.17)     1:26.00 (29.81)     1:56.23 (30.23)
        2:27.29 (31.06)     2:58.69 (31.40)     3:30.65 (31.96)     4:02.29 (31.64)
B - Final
  5 Kevin Vargas              16 RMDA                 4:04.09    4:01.17 JRN    
                  29.23       59.87 (30.64)     1:30.79 (30.92)     2:01.42 (30.63)
        2:32.07 (30.65)     3:02.15 (30.08)     3:32.31 (30.16)     4:01.17 (28.86)
  6 Ben Olszewski             20 ORCA                 4:05.95    4:01.28 JRN    
                  29.00       59.46 (30.46)     1:30.16 (30.70)     2:00.85 (30.69)
        2:31.34 (30.49)     3:01.78 (30.44)     3:32.09 (30.31)     4:01.28 (29.19)
  7 Gordon Mason              18 TSM                  4:02.03    4:01.33 JRN    
                  28.74       58.69 (29.95)     1:29.09 (30.40)     1:59.42 (30.33)
        2:29.94 (30.52)     3:00.75 (30.81)     3:31.48 (30.73)     4:01.33 (29.85)
  8 Joseph Lastelic           20 UN-04                4:02.24    4:02.30 JRN    
                  27.78       58.01 (30.23)     1:29.04 (31.03)     2:00.19 (31.15)
        2:31.52 (31.33)     3:02.61 (31.09)     3:32.92 (30.31)     4:02.30 (29.38)
  9 Noah Brune                16 MVN                  4:04.56    4:03.38 MIN    
                  28.51       59.03 (30.52)     1:29.86 (30.83)     2:00.73 (30.87)
        2:31.77 (31.04)     3:02.66 (30.89)     3:33.52 (30.86)     4:03.38 (29.86)
 10 Ken Takahashi             21 CAL                  4:06.26    4:03.63 MIN    
                  28.23       58.79 (30.56)     1:29.54 (30.75)     2:00.16 (30.62)
        2:31.03 (30.87)     3:01.91 (30.88)     3:32.99 (31.08)     4:03.63 (30.64)
 11 Graham Hauss              19 CLOV                 4:06.94    4:08.07 MIN    
                  29.28     1:00.37 (31.09)     1:31.39 (31.02)     2:02.04 (30.65)
        2:33.28 (31.24)     3:04.69 (31.41)     3:36.54 (31.85)     4:08.07 (31.53)
 12 Jude Williams             16 RAA                  4:08.50    4:08.21 MIN    
                  28.63       59.25 (30.62)     1:30.73 (31.48)     2:02.19 (31.46)
        2:34.11 (31.92)     3:05.58 (31.47)     3:37.18 (31.60)     4:08.21 (31.03)
C-Final
 13 Christopher Mykkanen      17 NOVA                 4:11.13    4:07.37 MIN    
                  27.89       58.53 (30.64)     1:30.19 (31.66)     2:02.52 (32.33)
        2:34.02 (31.50)     3:05.88 (31.86)     3:37.99 (32.11)     4:07.37 (29.38)
 14 Matt Hales                19 MVN                  4:12.67    4:07.71 MIN    
                  29.04     1:00.52 (31.48)     1:32.54 (32.02)     2:04.17 (31.63)
        2:35.70 (31.53)     3:06.99 (31.29)     3:37.70 (30.71)     4:07.71 (30.01)
 15 Trent Martinez            17 THSC                 4:10.99    4:09.83 MIN    
                  29.18       59.65 (30.47)     1:30.70 (31.05)     2:02.34 (31.64)
        2:34.48 (32.14)     3:06.54 (32.06)     3:38.35 (31.81)     4:09.83 (31.48)
 16 Hunter Kroll              15 MVN                  4:10.80    4:11.10 MIN    
                  29.90     1:01.58 (31.68)     1:33.39 (31.81)     2:04.81 (31.42)
        2:36.44 (31.63)     3:08.26 (31.82)     3:40.08 (31.82)     4:11.10 (31.02)
 17 Jake Rollo                20 UN-04                4:12.30    4:11.27 MIN    
                  27.98       58.16 (30.18)     1:29.32 (31.16)     2:00.98 (31.66)
        2:32.97 (31.99)     3:05.63 (32.66)     3:38.61 (32.98)     4:11.27 (32.66)
 18 Jack Spitser              20 UN-02                4:12.25    4:13.17        
                  29.51     1:00.76 (31.25)     1:32.64 (31.88)     2:04.76 (32.12)
        2:36.19 (31.43)     3:08.25 (32.06)     3:40.75 (32.50)     4:13.17 (32.42)
 19 Oleg Nikolaev             18 RSD                  4:10.16    4:16.44        
                  28.95     1:00.29 (31.34)     1:32.45 (32.16)     2:05.42 (32.97)
        2:37.70 (32.28)     3:10.09 (32.39)     3:43.09 (33.00)     4:16.44 (33.35)
 20 Ben Forbes                16 CLOV                 4:12.70    4:19.48        
                  28.03       59.33 (31.30)     1:31.35 (32.02)     2:04.08 (32.73)
        2:37.28 (33.20)     3:11.21 (33.93)     3:45.63 (34.42)     4:19.48 (33.85)
 
Men 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 3:40.07   7/26/2009 Paul Biedermann, GER                       
    AMERICAN: A 3:42.78   8/10/2008 Larsen Jensen, USA                         
     US OPEN: O 3:43.53   6/29/2008 Larsen Jensen, USA                         
        MEET: M 3:49.74   4/25/2009 Ous Mellouli, TROJ-CA                      
        POOL: P 3:44.27      8/2006 Klete Keller, CW                           
                3:57.79  SRN 2018 Senior National
                4:02.79  JRN 2018 Junior National
                4:11.79  MIN 2018 Grand Challenge
 Meet Qualifying:  4:11.79
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Nick Norman               21 CAL                  3:57.32    3:55.05 qSRN   
                  27.08       56.05 (28.97)     1:25.52 (29.47)     1:55.29 (29.77)
        2:25.37 (30.08)     2:55.66 (30.29)     3:25.60 (29.94)     3:55.05 (29.45)
  2 Jordan Wilimovsky         24 TSM                  3:53.97    3:57.24 qSRN   
                  28.29       58.61 (30.32)     1:28.79 (30.18)     1:59.19 (30.40)
        2:29.12 (29.93)     2:59.45 (30.33)     3:28.22 (28.77)     3:57.24 (29.02)
  3 Logan Hotchkiss           21 UN-04                3:57.39    3:58.97 qJRN   
                  28.26       58.70 (30.44)     1:28.97 (30.27)     1:59.57 (30.60)
        2:29.82 (30.25)     3:00.15 (30.33)     3:30.09 (29.94)     3:58.97 (28.88)
  4 Long Gutierrez            23 CAL                  3:54.27    3:59.55 qJRN   
                  27.35       56.64 (29.29)     1:27.07 (30.43)     1:57.60 (30.53)
        2:28.20 (30.60)     2:59.10 (30.90)     3:30.23 (31.13)     3:59.55 (29.32)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  5 Gordon Mason              18 TSM                  4:00.11    4:02.03 qJRN   
                  29.14       59.40 (30.26)     1:29.76 (30.36)     2:00.19 (30.43)
        2:30.60 (30.41)     3:00.95 (30.35)     3:31.54 (30.59)     4:02.03 (30.49)
  6 Joseph Lastelic           20 UN-04                3:59.43    4:02.24 qJRN   
                  27.79       58.17 (30.38)     1:29.36 (31.19)     2:00.52 (31.16)
        2:31.25 (30.73)     3:02.08 (30.83)     3:32.64 (30.56)     4:02.24 (29.60)
  7 Kevin Vargas              16 RMDA                 4:02.51    4:04.09 qMIN   
                  28.80       59.81 (31.01)     1:30.90 (31.09)     2:02.15 (31.25)
        2:32.89 (30.74)     3:03.68 (30.79)     3:34.05 (30.37)     4:04.09 (30.04)
  8 Noah Brune                16 MVN                  3:59.63    4:04.56 qMIN   
                  28.81       59.59 (30.78)     1:30.91 (31.32)     2:01.90 (30.99)
        2:33.07 (31.17)     3:04.05 (30.98)     3:34.88 (30.83)     4:04.56 (29.68)
  9 Ben Olszewski             20 ORCA                 4:03.86    4:05.95 qMIN   
                  29.29     1:00.07 (30.78)     1:31.06 (30.99)     2:02.18 (31.12)
        2:33.26 (31.08)     3:04.36 (31.10)     3:35.28 (30.92)     4:05.95 (30.67)
 10 Ken Takahashi             21 CAL                  3:56.99    4:06.26 qMIN   
                  28.50       59.36 (30.86)     1:30.25 (30.89)     2:01.63 (31.38)
        2:32.71 (31.08)     3:04.49 (31.78)     3:35.81 (31.32)     4:06.26 (30.45)
 11 Graham Hauss              19 CLOV                 4:10.32    4:06.94 qMIN   
                  28.30       59.16 (30.86)     1:30.08 (30.92)     2:01.51 (31.43)
        2:32.85 (31.34)     3:04.70 (31.85)     3:36.37 (31.67)     4:06.94 (30.57)
 12 Jude Williams             16 RAA                  4:03.54    4:08.50 qMIN   
                  28.62       59.44 (30.82)     1:30.80 (31.36)     2:02.24 (31.44)
        2:33.90 (31.66)     3:05.78 (31.88)     3:37.42 (31.64)     4:08.50 (31.08)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Oleg Nikolaev             18 RSD                  4:07.48    4:10.16 qMIN   
                  28.85     1:00.58 (31.73)     1:33.14 (32.56)     2:05.73 (32.59)
        2:37.92 (32.19)     3:09.99 (32.07)     3:41.68 (31.69)     4:10.16 (28.48)
 14 Mitchell Stoddard         17 CAST                 4:04.47    4:10.20 qMIN   
                  29.16     1:00.86 (31.70)     1:33.41 (32.55)     2:05.76 (32.35)
        2:37.89 (32.13)     3:09.77 (31.88)     3:41.41 (31.64)     4:10.20 (28.79)
 15 Dominic Falcon            17 NOVA                 4:08.25    4:10.47 qMIN   
                  29.47     1:01.86 (32.39)     1:34.08 (32.22)     2:05.94 (31.86)
        2:37.39 (31.45)     3:09.30 (31.91)     3:40.58 (31.28)     4:10.47 (29.89)
 16 Hunter Kroll              15 MVN                  4:10.26    4:10.80 qMIN   
                  29.51     1:00.97 (31.46)     1:32.35 (31.38)     2:04.17 (31.82)
        2:36.01 (31.84)     3:08.25 (32.24)     3:40.44 (32.19)     4:10.80 (30.36)
 17 Trent Martinez            17 THSC                 4:02.48    4:10.99 qMIN   
                  28.85       59.89 (31.04)     1:31.89 (32.00)     2:04.08 (32.19)
        2:36.56 (32.48)     3:09.24 (32.68)     3:40.47 (31.23)     4:10.99 (30.52)
 18 Christopher Mykkanen      17 NOVA                 4:02.88    4:11.13 qMIN   
                  28.15       59.46 (31.31)     1:31.55 (32.09)     2:03.69 (32.14)
        2:35.67 (31.98)     3:07.78 (32.11)     3:40.11 (32.33)     4:11.13 (31.02)
 19 Owen Kao                  18 NOVA                 3:57.39    4:11.14 qMIN   
                  28.60       59.28 (30.68)     1:30.59 (31.31)     2:02.39 (31.80)
        2:34.43 (32.04)     3:06.95 (32.52)     3:39.27 (32.32)     4:11.14 (31.87)
 20 Jack Spitser              20 UN-02                4:14.91    4:12.25 q      
                  29.83     1:01.89 (32.06)     1:34.10 (32.21)     2:06.01 (31.91)
        2:37.94 (31.93)     3:09.12 (31.18)     3:41.10 (31.98)     4:12.25 (31.15)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Jake Rollo                20 UN-04                4:06.67    4:12.30        
                  29.32     1:00.64 (31.32)     1:32.42 (31.78)     2:04.73 (32.31)
        2:36.59 (31.86)     3:08.80 (32.21)     3:40.81 (32.01)     4:12.30 (31.49)
 22 Matt Hales                19 MVN                  4:04.55    4:12.67        
                  29.41     1:00.95 (31.54)     1:33.46 (32.51)     2:06.10 (32.64)
        2:37.94 (31.84)     3:10.05 (32.11)     3:41.58 (31.53)     4:12.67 (31.09)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 23 Ben Forbes                16 CLOV                 4:17.60    4:12.70        
                  28.89     1:01.34 (32.45)     1:33.76 (32.42)     2:06.03 (32.27)
        2:37.60 (31.57)     3:09.59 (31.99)     3:41.07 (31.48)     4:12.70 (31.63)
 24 Ryan Goh                  16 MVN                  4:15.88    4:13.49        
                  29.90     1:01.46 (31.56)     1:33.60 (32.14)     2:05.73 (32.13)
        2:37.94 (32.21)     3:10.34 (32.40)     3:42.61 (32.27)     4:13.49 (30.88)
 25 Carlos Munoz Renteria     14 RSD                  4:19.43    4:13.69        
                  29.79     1:01.34 (31.55)     1:33.74 (32.40)     2:06.03 (32.29)
        2:38.58 (32.55)     3:10.75 (32.17)     3:42.93 (32.18)     4:13.69 (30.76)
 26 Matthew Palguta           16 NCA                  4:14.73    4:13.78        
                  29.69     1:01.75 (32.06)     1:33.78 (32.03)     2:06.25 (32.47)
        2:38.56 (32.31)     3:11.00 (32.44)     3:43.34 (32.34)     4:13.78 (30.44)
 27 Brandon Samaniego         16 NOVA                 4:10.10    4:13.99        
                  29.08     1:00.46 (31.38)     1:33.22 (32.76)     2:05.85 (32.63)
        2:38.34 (32.49)     3:10.18 (31.84)     3:43.12 (32.94)     4:13.99 (30.87)
 28 Danylo Sosnovik           19 PCSC                 4:07.74    4:14.02        
                  29.13     1:01.44 (32.31)     1:33.51 (32.07)     2:06.03 (32.52)
        2:37.96 (31.93)     3:10.27 (32.31)     3:42.78 (32.51)     4:14.02 (31.24)
 29 Shane Forker              20 CAL                  4:05.37    4:14.35        
                  29.30     1:01.19 (31.89)     1:33.47 (32.28)     2:06.18 (32.71)
        2:38.79 (32.61)     3:11.10 (32.31)     3:43.24 (32.14)     4:14.35 (31.11)
 30 David Wang                18 RMDA                 4:03.38    4:14.73        
                  29.92     1:01.61 (31.69)     1:33.85 (32.24)     2:06.04 (32.19)
        2:38.59 (32.55)     3:10.93 (32.34)     3:43.53 (32.60)     4:14.73 (31.20)
 31 Davis Taylor              16 MVN                  4:18.02    4:14.98        
                  29.79     1:01.82 (32.03)     1:34.20 (32.38)     2:06.28 (32.08)
        2:38.83 (32.55)     3:11.62 (32.79)     3:43.48 (31.86)     4:14.98 (31.50)
 32 Alex Rodriguez            17 RMDA                 4:12.85    4:15.04        
                  29.42     1:01.31 (31.89)     1:34.00 (32.69)     2:06.28 (32.28)
        2:39.30 (33.02)     3:11.80 (32.50)     3:44.30 (32.50)     4:15.04 (30.74)
 33 Cade Brower               17 CANY                 4:16.47    4:15.60        
                  29.85     1:01.89 (32.04)     1:34.04 (32.15)     2:06.63 (32.59)
        2:39.04 (32.41)     3:12.05 (33.01)     3:44.30 (32.25)     4:15.60 (31.30)
 34 Sebi Alcock               16 TSM                  4:17.54    4:16.24        
                  31.18     1:03.35 (32.17)     1:34.99 (31.64)     2:06.75 (31.76)
        2:38.97 (32.22)     3:11.75 (32.78)     3:44.52 (32.77)     4:16.24 (31.72)
 35 Noah Hultner              20 RA                   4:09.19    4:16.37        
                  29.03       59.81 (30.78)     1:31.62 (31.81)     2:04.10 (32.48)
        2:36.88 (32.78)     3:10.02 (33.14)     3:43.53 (33.51)     4:16.37 (32.84)
 36 Shawn Lou                 17 NOVA                 4:27.61Y   4:16.39        
                  28.88     1:00.77 (31.89)     1:33.79 (33.02)     2:07.35 (33.56)
        2:41.21 (33.86)     3:14.59 (33.38)     3:46.68 (32.09)     4:16.39 (29.71)
 37 William Schodorf          17 RMDA                 4:05.90    4:16.45        
                  30.20     1:02.80 (32.60)     1:35.85 (33.05)     2:08.89 (33.04)
        2:41.59 (32.70)     3:13.92 (32.33)     3:45.24 (31.32)     4:16.45 (31.21)
 38 Justin Schneider          13 TMEC                 4:16.90    4:16.57        
                  29.75     1:01.78 (32.03)     1:34.38 (32.60)     2:07.19 (32.81)
        2:40.03 (32.84)     3:13.15 (33.12)     3:45.67 (32.52)     4:16.57 (30.90)
 39 Dylan Hou                 17 RMDA                 4:12.53    4:16.64        
                  29.82     1:01.98 (32.16)     1:34.27 (32.29)     2:06.91 (32.64)
        2:39.82 (32.91)     3:12.62 (32.80)     3:45.45 (32.83)     4:16.64 (31.19)
 40 Jeremy Berman             17 RSD                  4:17.32    4:16.72        
                  29.39     1:02.04 (32.65)     1:34.93 (32.89)     2:07.77 (32.84)
        2:40.75 (32.98)     3:13.52 (32.77)     3:45.84 (32.32)     4:16.72 (30.88)
 41 Mitchell Schott           13 NOVA                 4:20.31    4:16.78        
                  29.38     1:00.93 (31.55)     1:33.06 (32.13)     2:05.86 (32.80)
        2:39.06 (33.20)     3:11.82 (32.76)     3:44.43 (32.61)     4:16.78 (32.35)
 42 Yuma Dugas                15 RSD                  4:13.16    4:16.85        
                  29.50     1:01.91 (32.41)     1:34.32 (32.41)     2:06.83 (32.51)
        2:39.24 (32.41)     3:12.32 (33.08)     3:45.38 (33.06)     4:16.85 (31.47)
 43 Kai Gotsch                18 RSD                  4:10.94    4:16.90        
                  29.09     1:01.17 (32.08)     1:34.00 (32.83)     2:07.01 (33.01)
        2:39.71 (32.70)     3:12.78 (33.07)     3:44.73 (31.95)     4:16.90 (32.17)
 44 Ethan Umpornpuckdi        15 RMDA                 4:15.92    4:17.30        
                  30.63     1:03.41 (32.78)     1:36.33 (32.92)     2:09.53 (33.20)
        2:41.82 (32.29)     3:14.60 (32.78)     3:46.39 (31.79)     4:17.30 (30.91)
 45 Theo Andrews              19 UN-04                4:35.37Y   4:17.48        
                  30.11     1:02.67 (32.56)     1:35.02 (32.35)     2:07.59 (32.57)
        2:40.19 (32.60)     3:13.02 (32.83)     3:46.22 (33.20)     4:17.48 (31.26)
 46 Spencer Sorosky           15 RMDA                 4:17.37    4:17.84        
                  30.23     1:03.14 (32.91)     1:36.06 (32.92)     2:08.88 (32.82)
        2:41.90 (33.02)     3:14.14 (32.24)     3:45.94 (31.80)     4:17.84 (31.90)
 47 Mason Morris              15 RSD                  4:19.47    4:18.45        
                  30.08     1:02.57 (32.49)     1:35.65 (33.08)     2:09.05 (33.40)
        2:41.72 (32.67)     3:14.33 (32.61)     3:46.78 (32.45)     4:18.45 (31.67)
 48 Ryan Ascencio             18 MVN                  4:07.63    4:18.84        
                  30.57     1:03.69 (33.12)     1:36.21 (32.52)     2:08.96 (32.75)
        2:41.47 (32.51)     3:14.45 (32.98)     3:47.01 (32.56)     4:18.84 (31.83)
 49 Will Blake                17 ROSE                 4:11.33    4:19.33        
                  29.73     1:01.76 (32.03)     1:34.83 (33.07)     2:08.42 (33.59)
        2:41.41 (32.99)     3:14.57 (33.16)     3:47.25 (32.68)     4:19.33 (32.08)
 50 Parker Macy               14 MVN                  4:19.93    4:19.41        
                  30.61     1:03.45 (32.84)     1:36.51 (33.06)     2:09.49 (32.98)
        2:42.12 (32.63)     3:14.77 (32.65)     3:47.57 (32.80)     4:19.41 (31.84)
 51 Alexander Santana         18 UN-02                4:09.40    4:19.50        
                  29.26     1:00.67 (31.41)     1:33.03 (32.36)     2:06.24 (33.21)
        2:40.56 (34.32)     3:14.50 (33.94)     3:47.94 (33.44)     4:19.50 (31.56)
 52 Matthew Waddell           18 RMDA                 4:08.73    4:19.89        
                  29.87     1:02.48 (32.61)     1:35.16 (32.68)     2:07.76 (32.60)
        2:39.43 (31.67)     3:12.47 (33.04)     3:46.54 (34.07)     4:19.89 (33.35)
 53 Kenneth Woodsum II        16 NOVA                 4:41.21Y   4:20.11        
                  30.47     1:03.54 (33.07)     1:36.33 (32.79)     2:09.16 (32.83)
        2:41.89 (32.73)     3:14.93 (33.04)     3:47.88 (32.95)     4:20.11 (32.23)
 54 Michael Lee               18 RMDA                 4:04.68    4:20.47        
                  29.48     1:01.75 (32.27)     1:35.06 (33.31)     2:08.13 (33.07)
        2:41.63 (33.50)     3:14.01 (32.38)     3:47.78 (33.77)     4:20.47 (32.69)
 55 Zack Reuter               19 UN-22                4:06.76    4:21.06        
                  30.02     1:02.12 (32.10)     1:34.44 (32.32)     2:07.26 (32.82)
        2:40.19 (32.93)     3:13.62 (33.43)     3:47.63 (34.01)     4:21.06 (33.43)
 56 Eric Workman              16 RSD                  4:40.37Y   4:21.15        
                  29.74     1:01.73 (31.99)     1:34.67 (32.94)     2:07.93 (33.26)
        2:41.30 (33.37)     3:14.98 (33.68)     3:48.48 (33.50)     4:21.15 (32.67)
 57 Joseph Anderson           17 CLOV                 4:20.26    4:21.41        
                  30.58     1:03.03 (32.45)     1:36.14 (33.11)     2:09.47 (33.33)
        2:42.63 (33.16)     3:15.89 (33.26)     3:48.94 (33.05)     4:21.41 (32.47)
 58 Vincent Cheng             15 BREA                 4:18.13    4:23.61        
                  30.94     1:03.18 (32.24)     1:36.08 (32.90)     2:09.10 (33.02)
        2:43.34 (34.24)     3:17.52 (34.18)     3:51.44 (33.92)     4:23.61 (32.17)
 59 Zachary Serrano           17 RMDA                 4:19.71    4:24.62        
                  30.52     1:02.91 (32.39)     1:36.44 (33.53)     2:10.22 (33.78)
        2:44.19 (33.97)     3:19.08 (34.89)     3:52.51 (33.43)     4:24.62 (32.11)
 60 Alesh Polivka             17 NOVA                 4:20.60    4:25.06        
                  30.02     1:02.60 (32.58)     1:36.12 (33.52)     2:09.78 (33.66)
        2:43.60 (33.82)     3:17.61 (34.01)     3:51.88 (34.27)     4:25.06 (33.18)
 61 Daniel Bloor              17 SCAL                 4:17.46    4:25.14        
                  30.22     1:03.34 (33.12)     1:37.77 (34.43)     2:12.24 (34.47)
        2:47.24 (35.00)     3:19.79 (32.55)     3:52.98 (33.19)     4:25.14 (32.16)
 62 Ronald Young              17 MPMR                 4:19.17    4:28.07        
                  30.68     1:03.82 (33.14)     1:37.79 (33.97)     2:12.24 (34.45)
        2:46.53 (34.29)     3:21.04 (34.51)     3:55.29 (34.25)     4:28.07 (32.78)
 63 Mike Maurer               17 SCAT                 4:17.58    4:28.89        
                  30.30     1:03.31 (33.01)     1:37.15 (33.84)     2:11.53 (34.38)
        2:46.00 (34.47)     3:20.52 (34.52)     3:54.96 (34.44)     4:28.89 (33.93)
 64 Gavin Hollis              18 MVN                  4:14.58    4:31.89        
                  30.32     1:04.24 (33.92)     1:39.45 (35.21)     2:14.63 (35.18)
        2:49.60 (34.97)     3:24.22 (34.62)     3:58.70 (34.48)     4:31.89 (33.19)
 65 Gavin Souttere            18 CAST                 4:20.66    4:32.81        
                  30.66     1:04.66 (34.00)     1:38.91 (34.25)     2:13.32 (34.41)
        2:48.22 (34.90)     3:22.77 (34.55)     3:58.05 (35.28)     4:32.81 (34.76)
 66 Myles Tran                14 FAST                 4:18.07    4:33.12        
                  31.49     1:06.35 (34.86)     1:40.58 (34.23)     2:15.25 (34.67)
        2:49.65 (34.40)     3:24.58 (34.93)     3:59.39 (34.81)     4:33.12 (33.73)
 67 George Wythes             16 RSD                  4:17.06    4:34.92        
                  31.67     1:05.61 (33.94)     1:40.74 (35.13)     2:15.46 (34.72)
        2:50.72 (35.26)     3:25.85 (35.13)     4:00.99 (35.14)     4:34.92 (33.93)
 
Men 800 LC Meter Freestyle split request Swim-off
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Swim-off
  1 Hunter Kroll              15 MVN                       NT    8:42.80        
 
Men 1500 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 14:31.02    8/4/2012 Yang Sun, CHN                             
    AMERICAN: A 14:39.48   8/13/2016 Connor Jaeger, USA                        
     US OPEN: O 14:45.54    7/6/2008 Peter Vanderkaay, USA                     
        MEET: M 14:59.97      5/2009 Ous Mellouli, TROJ-CA                     
        POOL: P 14:49.47      8/2010 Ryan Cochrane, CAN                        
                15:44.89  SRN 2018 Senior National
                16:05.09  JRN 2018 Junior National
                17:12.83  MIN 2018 Grand Challenge
 Meet Qualifying:  17:12.83
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Jordan Wilimovsky         24 TSM                 15:39.83   15:11.70 SRN    
                  28.63       59.24 (30.61)     1:30.20 (30.96)     2:01.29 (31.09)
        2:32.40 (31.11)     3:03.24 (30.84)     3:34.40 (31.16)     4:04.95 (30.55)
        4:35.66 (30.71)     5:06.23 (30.57)     5:36.69 (30.46)     6:06.90 (30.21)
        6:37.20 (30.30)     7:07.55 (30.35)     7:37.76 (30.21)     8:07.94 (30.18)
        8:38.22 (30.28)     9:08.72 (30.50)     9:39.17 (30.45)    10:09.79 (30.62)
       10:40.02 (30.23)    11:10.42 (30.40)    11:40.87 (30.45)    12:11.30 (30.43)
       12:41.82 (30.52)    13:12.19 (30.37)    13:42.64 (30.45)    14:13.03 (30.39)
       14:43.48 (30.45)    15:11.70 (28.22)                                        
  2 Nick Norman               21 CAL                 15:23.09   15:16.81 SRN    
                  28.35       58.67 (30.32)     1:29.63 (30.96)     2:00.67 (31.04)
        2:31.72 (31.05)     3:02.58 (30.86)     3:33.61 (31.03)     4:04.44 (30.83)
        4:35.14 (30.70)     5:05.87 (30.73)     5:36.58 (30.71)     6:07.35 (30.77)
        6:37.65 (30.30)     7:08.18 (30.53)     7:38.54 (30.36)     8:09.17 (30.63)
        8:39.58 (30.41)     9:10.37 (30.79)     9:41.07 (30.70)    10:12.04 (30.97)
       10:42.79 (30.75)    11:13.79 (31.00)    11:44.58 (30.79)    12:15.44 (30.86)
       12:45.98 (30.54)    13:16.65 (30.67)    13:47.29 (30.64)    14:18.04 (30.75)
       14:48.15 (30.11)    15:16.81 (28.66)                                        
  3 Gordon Mason              18 TSM                 16:11.68   15:55.32 JRN    
                  29.94     1:01.52 (31.58)     1:33.01 (31.49)     2:04.43 (31.42)
        2:36.23 (31.80)     3:07.69 (31.46)     3:39.57 (31.88)     4:11.28 (31.71)
        4:43.49 (32.21)     5:15.29 (31.80)     5:46.91 (31.62)     6:18.51 (31.60)
        6:49.98 (31.47)     7:21.85 (31.87)     7:53.68 (31.83)     8:25.73 (32.05)
        8:57.63 (31.90)     9:29.90 (32.27)    10:02.02 (32.12)    10:34.19 (32.17)
       11:05.89 (31.70)    11:38.17 (32.28)    12:10.48 (32.31)    12:42.71 (32.23)
       13:15.04 (32.33)    13:47.29 (32.25)    14:19.98 (32.69)    14:52.07 (32.09)
       15:24.30 (32.23)    15:55.32 (31.02)                                        
  4 Brandon Samaniego         16 NOVA                16:32.41   16:05.53 MIN    
                  28.80       59.93 (31.13)     1:31.62 (31.69)     2:03.40 (31.78)
        2:35.40 (32.00)     3:07.25 (31.85)     3:39.37 (32.12)     4:11.02 (31.65)
        4:43.44 (32.42)     5:15.82 (32.38)     5:47.88 (32.06)     6:19.98 (32.10)
        6:51.54 (31.56)     7:24.47 (32.93)     7:57.52 (33.05)     8:30.00 (32.48)
        9:03.05 (33.05)     9:35.44 (32.39)    10:08.51 (33.07)    10:41.06 (32.55)
       11:13.73 (32.67)    11:46.29 (32.56)    12:18.96 (32.67)    12:51.88 (32.92)
       13:24.52 (32.64)    13:57.98 (33.46)    14:30.40 (32.42)    15:02.76 (32.36)
       15:34.76 (32.00)    16:05.53 (30.77)                                        
  5 Jude Williams             16 RAA                 16:19.88   16:06.88 MIN    
                  27.81       58.92 (31.11)     1:30.79 (31.87)     2:03.57 (32.78)
        2:36.03 (32.46)     3:08.80 (32.77)     3:41.89 (33.09)     4:14.94 (33.05)
        4:47.89 (32.95)     5:21.00 (33.11)     5:54.17 (33.17)     6:26.86 (32.69)
        6:58.91 (32.05)     7:31.07 (32.16)     8:03.28 (32.21)     8:36.08 (32.80)
        9:08.57 (32.49)     9:41.20 (32.63)    10:13.74 (32.54)    10:46.24 (32.50)
       11:18.62 (32.38)    11:51.55 (32.93)    12:24.30 (32.75)    12:56.74 (32.44)
       13:28.95 (32.21)    14:00.78 (31.83)    14:32.66 (31.88)    15:05.17 (32.51)
       15:36.60 (31.43)    16:06.88 (30.28)                                        
  6 Owen Kao                  18 NOVA                16:19.03   16:09.22 MIN    
                  29.96     1:01.78 (31.82)     1:34.38 (32.60)     2:07.30 (32.92)
        2:39.93 (32.63)     3:12.98 (33.05)     3:46.05 (33.07)     4:19.19 (33.14)
        4:52.12 (32.93)     5:25.07 (32.95)     5:57.93 (32.86)     6:31.26 (33.33)
        7:03.77 (32.51)     7:36.81 (33.04)     8:09.45 (32.64)     8:42.27 (32.82)
        9:14.74 (32.47)     9:47.62 (32.88)    10:19.81 (32.19)    10:51.99 (32.18)
       11:24.26 (32.27)    11:56.54 (32.28)    12:28.86 (32.32)    13:00.73 (31.87)
       13:33.04 (32.31)    14:04.86 (31.82)    14:37.11 (32.25)    15:08.87 (31.76)
       15:40.87 (32.00)    16:09.22 (28.35)                                        
  7 Christopher Mykkanen      17 NOVA                16:31.23   16:09.33 MIN    
                  28.35       59.41 (31.06)     1:31.58 (32.17)     2:03.69 (32.11)
        2:36.32 (32.63)     3:08.88 (32.56)     3:42.07 (33.19)     4:14.99 (32.92)
        4:48.20 (33.21)     5:21.24 (33.04)     5:54.57 (33.33)     6:27.14 (32.57)
        7:00.21 (33.07)     7:32.72 (32.51)     8:05.63 (32.91)     8:38.82 (33.19)
        9:11.55 (32.73)     9:44.70 (33.15)    10:17.96 (33.26)    10:50.59 (32.63)
       11:23.12 (32.53)    11:56.01 (32.89)    12:28.58 (32.57)    13:01.20 (32.62)
       13:33.44 (32.24)    14:05.76 (32.32)    14:38.25 (32.49)    15:10.20 (31.95)
       15:41.73 (31.53)    16:09.33 (27.60)                                        
  8 Hunter Kroll              15 MVN                 16:22.49   16:29.00 MIN    
                  30.47     1:02.78 (32.31)     1:35.22 (32.44)     2:08.18 (32.96)
        2:40.90 (32.72)     3:14.11 (33.21)     3:46.95 (32.84)     4:19.92 (32.97)
        4:52.37 (32.45)     5:25.31 (32.94)     5:58.26 (32.95)     6:31.28 (33.02)
        7:03.86 (32.58)     7:36.94 (33.08)     8:09.77 (32.83)     8:42.86 (33.09)
        9:15.60 (32.74)     9:48.74 (33.14)    10:21.65 (32.91)    10:55.04 (33.39)
       11:28.48 (33.44)    12:02.07 (33.59)    12:35.61 (33.54)    13:09.52 (33.91)
       13:43.18 (33.66)    14:16.67 (33.49)    14:50.21 (33.54)    15:23.84 (33.63)
       15:57.42 (33.58)    16:29.00 (31.58)                                        
 
Men 1500 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 14:31.02    8/4/2012 Yang Sun, CHN                             
    AMERICAN: A 14:39.48   8/13/2016 Connor Jaeger, USA                        
     US OPEN: O 14:45.54    7/6/2008 Peter Vanderkaay, USA                     
        MEET: M 14:59.97      5/2009 Ous Mellouli, TROJ-CA                     
        POOL: P 14:49.47      8/2010 Ryan Cochrane, CAN                        
                15:44.89  SRN 2018 Senior National
                16:05.09  JRN 2018 Junior National
                17:12.83  MIN 2018 Grand Challenge
 Meet Qualifying:  17:12.83
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Nick Norman               21 CAL                 15:30.46   15:23.09 qSRN   
                  28.18       58.63 (30.45)     1:29.78 (31.15)     2:00.88 (31.10)
        2:32.47 (31.59)     3:03.71 (31.24)     3:35.32 (31.61)     4:06.48 (31.16)
        4:37.81 (31.33)     5:08.91 (31.10)     5:40.22 (31.31)     6:11.16 (30.94)
        6:42.25 (31.09)     7:13.20 (30.95)     7:44.36 (31.16)     8:15.29 (30.93)
        8:46.16 (30.87)     9:17.03 (30.87)     9:48.00 (30.97)    10:18.97 (30.97)
       10:49.82 (30.85)    11:20.49 (30.67)    11:51.21 (30.72)    12:22.01 (30.80)
       12:53.04 (31.03)    13:23.67 (30.63)    13:54.55 (30.88)    14:25.27 (30.72)
       14:55.42 (30.15)    15:23.09 (27.67)                                        
  2 Jordan Wilimovsky         24 TSM                 15:12.54   15:39.83 qSRN   
                  28.62       58.96 (30.34)     1:29.38 (30.42)     2:00.22 (30.84)
        2:31.21 (30.99)     3:02.22 (31.01)     3:33.56 (31.34)     4:05.02 (31.46)
        4:36.07 (31.05)     5:07.49 (31.42)     5:38.73 (31.24)     6:10.06 (31.33)
        6:41.60 (31.54)     7:13.08 (31.48)     7:44.65 (31.57)     8:16.53 (31.88)
        8:48.09 (31.56)     9:19.91 (31.82)     9:51.51 (31.60)    10:23.25 (31.74)
       10:55.07 (31.82)    11:26.76 (31.69)    11:58.39 (31.63)    12:30.52 (32.13)
       13:02.28 (31.76)    13:34.27 (31.99)    14:06.42 (32.15)    14:38.35 (31.93)
       15:10.26 (31.91)    15:39.83 (29.57)                                        
  3 Ben Olszewski             20 ORCA                15:54.36   16:11.22 qMIN   
                  30.45     1:02.73 (32.28)     1:35.99 (33.26)     2:09.41 (33.42)
        2:42.60 (33.19)     3:15.79 (33.19)     3:48.41 (32.62)     4:21.14 (32.73)
        4:53.84 (32.70)     5:26.95 (33.11)     5:59.84 (32.89)     6:32.62 (32.78)
        7:04.95 (32.33)     7:37.71 (32.76)     8:10.15 (32.44)     8:42.76 (32.61)
        9:15.25 (32.49)     9:48.21 (32.96)    10:20.30 (32.09)    10:52.53 (32.23)
       11:24.78 (32.25)    11:56.93 (32.15)    12:27.88 (30.95)    13:01.35 (33.47)
       13:26.90 (25.55)    14:05.80 (38.90)    14:37.36 (31.56)    15:10.10 (32.74)
       15:41.09 (30.99)    16:11.22 (30.13)                                        
  4 Gordon Mason              18 TSM                 15:48.22   16:11.68 qMIN   
                  30.04     1:01.64 (31.60)     1:33.50 (31.86)     2:05.14 (31.64)
        2:36.89 (31.75)     3:08.38 (31.49)     3:40.33 (31.95)     4:12.15 (31.82)
        4:44.39 (32.24)     5:16.19 (31.80)     5:48.42 (32.23)     6:20.66 (32.24)
        6:52.84 (32.18)     7:25.26 (32.42)     7:57.65 (32.39)     8:30.16 (32.51)
        9:02.62 (32.46)     9:35.12 (32.50)    10:08.01 (32.89)    10:40.91 (32.90)
       11:13.68 (32.77)    11:46.54 (32.86)    12:19.42 (32.88)    12:52.51 (33.09)
       13:25.94 (33.43)    13:58.91 (32.97)    14:32.12 (33.21)    15:05.43 (33.31)
       15:38.94 (33.51)    16:11.68 (32.74)                                        
  5 Owen Kao                  18 NOVA                16:02.53   16:19.03 qMIN   
                  29.86     1:01.99 (32.13)     1:34.12 (32.13)     2:06.85 (32.73)
        2:39.56 (32.71)     3:12.54 (32.98)     3:45.56 (33.02)     4:18.57 (33.01)
        4:51.74 (33.17)     5:25.03 (33.29)     5:58.13 (33.10)     6:31.53 (33.40)
        7:04.88 (33.35)     7:37.98 (33.10)     8:11.22 (33.24)     8:44.19 (32.97)
        9:17.47 (33.28)     9:50.57 (33.10)    10:23.22 (32.65)    10:56.07 (32.85)
       11:28.52 (32.45)    12:01.47 (32.95)    12:34.49 (33.02)    13:07.26 (32.77)
       13:39.89 (32.63)    14:12.56 (32.67)    14:44.37 (31.81)    15:16.10 (31.73)
       15:47.96 (31.86)    16:19.03 (31.07)                                        
  6 Jude Williams             16 RAA                 16:31.01   16:19.88 qMIN   
                  29.66     1:01.55 (31.89)     1:34.19 (32.64)     2:06.49 (32.30)
        2:38.94 (32.45)     3:11.48 (32.54)     3:44.38 (32.90)     4:17.10 (32.72)
        4:50.01 (32.91)     5:22.46 (32.45)     5:55.40 (32.94)     6:28.22 (32.82)
        7:00.87 (32.65)     7:33.86 (32.99)     8:07.12 (33.26)     8:40.06 (32.94)
        9:12.81 (32.75)     9:45.71 (32.90)    10:18.86 (33.15)    10:51.45 (32.59)
       11:24.28 (32.83)    11:57.37 (33.09)    12:30.52 (33.15)    13:03.38 (32.86)
       13:36.32 (32.94)    14:09.32 (33.00)    14:42.30 (32.98)    15:15.40 (33.10)
       15:47.92 (32.52)    16:19.88 (31.96)                                        
  7 Hunter Kroll              15 MVN                 16:41.16   16:22.49 qMIN   
                  30.54     1:02.99 (32.45)     1:35.82 (32.83)     2:09.04 (33.22)
        2:42.09 (33.05)     3:15.70 (33.61)     3:48.90 (33.20)     4:22.64 (33.74)
        4:55.86 (33.22)     5:29.23 (33.37)     6:02.36 (33.13)     6:35.36 (33.00)
        7:08.01 (32.65)     7:40.97 (32.96)     8:13.60 (32.63)     8:46.51 (32.91)
        9:19.17 (32.66)     9:51.76 (32.59)    10:24.50 (32.74)    10:57.22 (32.72)
       11:30.00 (32.78)    12:03.04 (33.04)    12:35.45 (32.41)    13:08.24 (32.79)
       13:40.86 (32.62)    14:13.98 (33.12)    14:46.48 (32.50)    15:19.30 (32.82)
       15:51.79 (32.49)    16:22.49 (30.70)                                        
  8 Christopher Mykkanen      17 NOVA                16:28.10   16:31.23 qMIN   
                  28.12       58.72 (30.60)     1:30.66 (31.94)     2:02.75 (32.09)
        2:35.22 (32.47)     3:07.72 (32.50)     3:40.50 (32.78)     4:13.55 (33.05)
        4:46.80 (33.25)     5:20.63 (33.83)     5:54.39 (33.76)     6:28.25 (33.86)
        7:02.19 (33.94)     7:36.23 (34.04)     8:10.21 (33.98)     8:44.20 (33.99)
        9:17.89 (33.69)     9:52.06 (34.17)    10:25.99 (33.93)    11:00.12 (34.13)
       11:33.61 (33.49)    12:07.49 (33.88)    12:40.97 (33.48)    13:14.83 (33.86)
       13:47.83 (33.00)    14:21.46 (33.63)    14:54.59 (33.13)    15:27.57 (32.98)
       16:00.57 (33.00)    16:31.23 (30.66)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Brandon Samaniego         16 NOVA                16:10.87   16:32.41 MIN    
                  30.17     1:02.51 (32.34)     1:35.59 (33.08)     2:08.51 (32.92)
        2:41.16 (32.65)     3:13.32 (32.16)     3:45.78 (32.46)     4:17.64 (31.86)
        4:50.48 (32.84)     5:22.52 (32.04)     5:55.44 (32.92)     6:27.86 (32.42)
        7:01.05 (33.19)     7:33.58 (32.53)     8:07.30 (33.72)     8:40.54 (33.24)
        9:14.24 (33.70)     9:47.68 (33.44)    10:21.81 (34.13)    10:55.55 (33.74)
       11:29.21 (33.66)    12:03.05 (33.84)    12:36.97 (33.92)    13:10.35 (33.38)
       13:44.48 (34.13)    14:18.58 (34.10)    14:52.46 (33.88)    15:26.40 (33.94)
       15:59.57 (33.17)    16:32.41 (32.84)                                        
 10 William Schodorf          17 RMDA                16:29.29   16:37.96 MIN    
                  30.95     1:04.01 (33.06)     1:37.02 (33.01)     2:09.62 (32.60)
        2:42.62 (33.00)     3:15.43 (32.81)     3:48.53 (33.10)     4:21.52 (32.99)
        4:54.34 (32.82)     5:27.68 (33.34)     6:00.64 (32.96)     6:33.43 (32.79)
        7:06.08 (32.65)     7:39.39 (33.31)     8:12.74 (33.35)     8:46.43 (33.69)
        9:19.89 (33.46)     9:53.54 (33.65)    10:27.42 (33.88)    11:01.29 (33.87)
       11:35.33 (34.04)    12:09.57 (34.24)    12:43.40 (33.83)    13:16.75 (33.35)
       13:50.10 (33.35)    14:24.06 (33.96)    14:57.71 (33.65)    15:31.57 (33.86)
       16:05.34 (33.77)    16:37.96 (32.62)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Noah Hultner              20 RA                  16:26.83   16:39.85 MIN    
                  30.10     1:01.87 (31.77)     1:34.15 (32.28)     2:06.58 (32.43)
        2:39.58 (33.00)     3:12.79 (33.21)     3:45.95 (33.16)     4:19.01 (33.06)
        4:52.31 (33.30)     5:25.75 (33.44)     5:59.37 (33.62)     6:33.06 (33.69)
        7:06.91 (33.85)     7:40.48 (33.57)     8:14.38 (33.90)     8:48.11 (33.73)
        9:21.95 (33.84)     9:55.58 (33.63)    10:29.55 (33.97)    11:03.35 (33.80)
       11:37.57 (34.22)    12:11.36 (33.79)    12:45.38 (34.02)    13:19.02 (33.64)
       13:52.60 (33.58)    14:26.29 (33.69)    15:00.24 (33.95)    15:33.58 (33.34)
       16:07.15 (33.57)    16:39.85 (32.70)                                        
 12 Chris Nagy                15 NCA                 15:57.70Y  16:40.18 MIN    
                  31.28     1:04.45 (33.17)     1:38.05 (33.60)     2:11.34 (33.29)
        2:45.07 (33.73)     3:18.50 (33.43)     3:52.16 (33.66)     4:25.73 (33.57)
        4:59.61 (33.88)     5:33.08 (33.47)     6:07.02 (33.94)     6:40.68 (33.66)
        7:14.31 (33.63)     7:47.96 (33.65)     8:21.67 (33.71)     8:55.22 (33.55)
        9:28.71 (33.49)    10:02.38 (33.67)    10:36.09 (33.71)    11:09.59 (33.50)
       11:43.05 (33.46)    12:16.41 (33.36)    12:50.12 (33.71)    13:23.31 (33.19)
       13:56.32 (33.01)    14:29.58 (33.26)    15:02.74 (33.16)    15:35.65 (32.91)
       16:08.60 (32.95)    16:40.18 (31.58)                                        
 13 Ryan Goh                  16 MVN                 17:18.43   16:41.37 MIN    
                  30.75     1:03.20 (32.45)     1:35.98 (32.78)     2:09.19 (33.21)
        2:42.28 (33.09)     3:15.92 (33.64)     3:46.88 (30.96)     4:22.63 (35.75)
        4:56.55 (33.92)     5:31.60 (35.05)     6:05.17 (33.57)     6:38.91 (33.74)
        7:12.62 (33.71)     7:46.77 (34.15)     8:18.67 (31.90)     8:54.19 (35.52)
        9:27.34 (33.15)    10:00.77 (33.43)    10:34.11 (33.34)    11:07.94 (33.83)
       11:40.88 (32.94)    12:14.10 (33.22)    12:47.99 (33.89)    13:21.66 (33.67)
       13:52.10 (30.44)    14:29.90 (37.80)    15:03.16 (33.26)    15:36.46 (33.30)
       16:09.91 (33.45)    16:41.37 (31.46)                                        
 14 Shane Forker              20 CAL                 16:32.42   16:43.19 MIN    
                  30.00     1:02.67 (32.67)     1:36.17 (33.50)     2:09.78 (33.61)
        2:43.57 (33.79)     3:17.42 (33.85)     3:51.06 (33.64)     4:24.89 (33.83)
        4:58.41 (33.52)     5:32.18 (33.77)     6:05.89 (33.71)     6:39.83 (33.94)
        7:13.42 (33.59)     7:47.15 (33.73)     8:20.76 (33.61)     8:54.65 (33.89)
        9:28.29 (33.64)    10:01.86 (33.57)    10:35.60 (33.74)    11:09.31 (33.71)
       11:43.04 (33.73)    12:16.88 (33.84)    12:50.48 (33.60)    13:24.11 (33.63)
       13:57.73 (33.62)    14:31.35 (33.62)    15:04.73 (33.38)    15:38.19 (33.46)
       16:11.53 (33.34)    16:43.19 (31.66)                                        
 15 Alex Min                  15 RMDA                16:59.25   16:44.84 MIN    
                  31.73     1:05.23 (33.50)     1:39.00 (33.77)     2:12.99 (33.99)
        2:46.64 (33.65)     3:20.69 (34.05)     3:54.78 (34.09)     4:28.59 (33.81)
        5:02.85 (34.26)     5:36.75 (33.90)     6:10.54 (33.79)     6:44.44 (33.90)
        7:18.16 (33.72)     7:52.15 (33.99)     8:26.06 (33.91)     8:59.73 (33.67)
        9:33.19 (33.46)    10:06.81 (33.62)    10:40.29 (33.48)    11:13.81 (33.52)
       11:46.67 (32.86)    12:20.22 (33.55)    12:53.54 (33.32)    13:26.86 (33.32)
       14:00.40 (33.54)    14:33.65 (33.25)    15:06.79 (33.14)    15:40.06 (33.27)
       16:13.08 (33.02)    16:44.84 (31.76)                                        
 16 Sebi Alcock               16 TSM                 16:33.06   16:44.88 MIN    
                  32.72     1:06.06 (33.34)     1:38.72 (32.66)     2:11.68 (32.96)
        2:44.81 (33.13)     3:18.40 (33.59)     3:52.02 (33.62)     4:24.80 (32.78)
        4:58.90 (34.10)     5:32.34 (33.44)     6:05.92 (33.58)     6:39.63 (33.71)
        7:13.73 (34.10)     7:46.81 (33.08)     8:20.80 (33.99)     8:54.24 (33.44)
        9:27.23 (32.99)    10:01.65 (34.42)    10:35.15 (33.50)    11:08.87 (33.72)
       11:43.31 (34.44)    12:16.50 (33.19)    12:49.89 (33.39)    13:23.10 (33.21)
       13:56.68 (33.58)    14:30.57 (33.89)    15:04.57 (34.00)    15:38.19 (33.62)
       16:12.16 (33.97)    16:44.88 (32.72)                                        
 17 Aidan Yong                17 MVN                 16:18.05   16:48.75 MIN    
                  29.72     1:01.96 (32.24)     1:35.02 (33.06)     2:08.96 (33.94)
        2:42.64 (33.68)     3:16.49 (33.85)     3:50.58 (34.09)     4:24.61 (34.03)
        4:58.85 (34.24)     5:33.09 (34.24)     6:07.49 (34.40)     6:41.79 (34.30)
        7:16.03 (34.24)     7:50.23 (34.20)     8:24.51 (34.28)     8:58.52 (34.01)
        9:32.54 (34.02)    10:06.50 (33.96)    10:40.39 (33.89)    11:14.00 (33.61)
       11:47.56 (33.56)    12:20.97 (33.41)    12:54.68 (33.71)    13:28.38 (33.70)
       14:02.22 (33.84)    14:35.94 (33.72)    15:09.16 (33.22)    15:42.33 (33.17)
       16:16.15 (33.82)    16:48.75 (32.60)                                        
 18 Michael Lee               18 RMDA                16:03.00   16:50.19 MIN    
                  29.52     1:02.23 (32.71)     1:35.82 (33.59)     2:09.61 (33.79)
        2:43.40 (33.79)     3:17.69 (34.29)     3:51.66 (33.97)     4:25.48 (33.82)
        4:59.38 (33.90)     5:33.40 (34.02)     6:07.64 (34.24)     6:42.30 (34.66)
        7:16.81 (34.51)     7:51.31 (34.50)     8:25.13 (33.82)     8:59.21 (34.08)
        9:33.61 (34.40)    10:07.98 (34.37)    10:42.04 (34.06)    11:16.40 (34.36)
       11:49.79 (33.39)    12:23.63 (33.84)    12:57.79 (34.16)    13:32.12 (34.33)
       14:06.82 (34.70)    14:41.10 (34.28)    15:14.77 (33.67)    15:46.89 (32.12)
       16:20.03 (33.14)    16:50.19 (30.16)                                        
 19 Davis Taylor              16 MVN                 16:45.09   16:50.55 MIN    
                  30.65     1:03.96 (33.31)     1:38.05 (34.09)     2:11.55 (33.50)
        2:45.27 (33.72)     3:18.90 (33.63)     3:52.69 (33.79)     4:26.04 (33.35)
        5:00.14 (34.10)     5:33.98 (33.84)     6:07.51 (33.53)     6:41.50 (33.99)
        7:15.27 (33.77)     7:49.28 (34.01)     8:23.32 (34.04)     8:57.36 (34.04)
        9:31.53 (34.17)    10:05.64 (34.11)    10:39.47 (33.83)    11:13.40 (33.93)
       11:47.23 (33.83)    12:21.18 (33.95)    12:54.88 (33.70)    13:28.84 (33.96)
       14:02.90 (34.06)    14:36.86 (33.96)    15:10.46 (33.60)    15:44.23 (33.77)
       16:17.59 (33.36)    16:50.55 (32.96)                                        
 20 Danylo Sosnovik           19 PCSC                16:22.57   16:51.07 MIN    
                  30.02     1:02.52 (32.50)     1:36.30 (33.78)     2:09.55 (33.25)
        2:43.00 (33.45)     3:16.00 (33.00)     3:48.65 (32.65)     4:21.59 (32.94)
        4:54.96 (33.37)     5:28.21 (33.25)     6:01.76 (33.55)     6:35.64 (33.88)
        7:09.73 (34.09)     7:43.71 (33.98)     8:17.90 (34.19)     8:52.05 (34.15)
        9:27.26 (35.21)    10:01.67 (34.41)    10:35.87 (34.20)    11:09.68 (33.81)
       11:44.05 (34.37)    12:18.46 (34.41)    12:52.94 (34.48)    13:27.30 (34.36)
       14:01.79 (34.49)    14:35.91 (34.12)    15:10.24 (34.33)    15:44.53 (34.29)
       16:18.47 (33.94)    16:51.07 (32.60)                                        
 21 Joseph Anderson           17 CLOV                16:53.68   16:52.37 MIN    
                  31.47     1:05.17 (33.70)     1:39.23 (34.06)     2:13.63 (34.40)
        2:47.94 (34.31)     3:21.81 (33.87)     3:56.00 (34.19)     4:30.49 (34.49)
        5:04.87 (34.38)     5:38.47 (33.60)     6:11.68 (33.21)     6:45.38 (33.70)
        7:19.26 (33.88)     7:52.76 (33.50)     8:26.44 (33.68)     9:00.09 (33.65)
        9:34.08 (33.99)    10:07.65 (33.57)    10:41.26 (33.61)    11:14.92 (33.66)
       11:48.44 (33.52)    12:22.32 (33.88)    12:56.02 (33.70)    13:29.79 (33.77)
       14:03.28 (33.49)    14:37.29 (34.01)    15:11.43 (34.14)    15:45.31 (33.88)
       16:19.58 (34.27)    16:52.37 (32.79)                                        
 22 Aiden Hobson              16 YST                 16:02.84Y  16:53.58 MIN    
                  30.65     1:03.16 (32.51)     1:36.51 (33.35)     2:09.79 (33.28)
        2:43.56 (33.77)     3:17.14 (33.58)     3:51.15 (34.01)     4:25.22 (34.07)
        4:59.43 (34.21)     5:33.54 (34.11)     6:07.80 (34.26)     6:41.60 (33.80)
        7:16.15 (34.55)     7:50.12 (33.97)     8:24.08 (33.96)     8:58.33 (34.25)
        9:32.72 (34.39)    10:06.31 (33.59)    10:40.58 (34.27)    11:14.48 (33.90)
       11:48.54 (34.06)    12:22.53 (33.99)    12:56.47 (33.94)    13:30.48 (34.01)
       14:04.83 (34.35)    14:38.87 (34.04)    15:13.45 (34.58)    15:47.48 (34.03)
       16:21.01 (33.53)    16:53.58 (32.57)                                        
 23 Alex Rodriguez            17 RMDA                16:52.19   16:53.79 MIN    
                  30.41     1:04.02 (33.61)     1:37.84 (33.82)     2:11.54 (33.70)
        2:45.30 (33.76)     3:19.37 (34.07)     3:53.33 (33.96)     4:27.31 (33.98)
        5:01.22 (33.91)     5:35.42 (34.20)     6:09.45 (34.03)     6:43.39 (33.94)
        7:16.98 (33.59)     7:51.16 (34.18)     8:25.05 (33.89)     8:59.29 (34.24)
        9:33.20 (33.91)    10:07.53 (34.33)    10:41.55 (34.02)    11:15.67 (34.12)
       11:49.08 (33.41)    12:22.79 (33.71)    12:56.75 (33.96)    13:30.65 (33.90)
       14:04.68 (34.03)    14:39.27 (34.59)    15:13.34 (34.07)    15:47.76 (34.42)
       16:21.12 (33.36)    16:53.79 (32.67)                                        
 24 Doug Johnson              17 FAST                16:29.45   17:06.78 MIN    
                  30.18     1:03.85 (33.67)     1:38.32 (34.47)     2:12.59 (34.27)
        2:47.01 (34.42)     3:21.11 (34.10)     3:55.90 (34.79)     4:30.27 (34.37)
        5:05.47 (35.20)     5:39.50 (34.03)     6:13.89 (34.39)     6:48.32 (34.43)
        7:22.71 (34.39)     7:57.33 (34.62)     8:32.42 (35.09)     9:07.11 (34.69)
        9:41.37 (34.26)    10:15.42 (34.05)    10:50.17 (34.75)    11:24.06 (33.89)
       11:58.94 (34.88)    12:33.30 (34.36)    13:07.82 (34.52)    13:41.89 (34.07)
       14:16.44 (34.55)    14:51.46 (35.02)    15:25.60 (34.14)    16:00.00 (34.40)
       16:33.56 (33.56)    17:06.78 (33.22)                                        
 25 Justin Schneider          13 TMEC                17:32.61   17:08.31 MIN    
                  30.09     1:03.05 (32.96)     1:36.50 (33.45)     2:10.09 (33.59)
        2:44.58 (34.49)     3:18.73 (34.15)     3:53.43 (34.70)     4:27.70 (34.27)
        5:02.56 (34.86)     5:37.15 (34.59)     6:12.19 (35.04)     6:46.51 (34.32)
        7:20.92 (34.41)     7:55.12 (34.20)     8:29.91 (34.79)     9:04.34 (34.43)
        9:38.92 (34.58)    10:13.59 (34.67)    10:48.26 (34.67)    11:22.99 (34.73)
       11:57.95 (34.96)    12:33.13 (35.18)    13:07.96 (34.83)    13:42.37 (34.41)
       14:17.08 (34.71)    14:51.80 (34.72)    15:26.65 (34.85)    16:00.97 (34.32)
       16:35.40 (34.43)    17:08.31 (32.91)                                        
 26 Spencer Sorosky           15 RMDA                17:09.52   17:14.40        
                  30.69     1:04.00 (33.31)     1:38.63 (34.63)     2:12.85 (34.22)
        2:47.47 (34.62)     3:21.98 (34.51)     3:56.74 (34.76)     4:31.64 (34.90)
        5:06.45 (34.81)     5:41.08 (34.63)     6:15.62 (34.54)     6:49.70 (34.08)
        7:24.49 (34.79)     7:59.45 (34.96)     8:34.11 (34.66)     9:08.77 (34.66)
        9:43.59 (34.82)    10:17.78 (34.19)    10:52.48 (34.70)    11:26.85 (34.37)
       12:01.63 (34.78)    12:36.64 (35.01)    13:11.45 (34.81)    13:46.37 (34.92)
       14:21.42 (35.05)    14:55.97 (34.55)    15:31.18 (35.21)    16:06.01 (34.83)
       16:41.12 (35.11)    17:14.40 (33.28)                                        
 27 Myles Tran                14 FAST                17:05.92   17:15.28        
                  31.71     1:05.97 (34.26)     1:40.32 (34.35)     2:14.72 (34.40)
        2:49.44 (34.72)     3:24.37 (34.93)     3:59.10 (34.73)     4:33.99 (34.89)
        5:09.15 (35.16)     5:44.57 (35.42)     6:19.51 (34.94)     6:54.67 (35.16)
        7:29.47 (34.80)     8:04.40 (34.93)     8:39.29 (34.89)     9:14.44 (35.15)
        9:49.47 (35.03)    10:24.27 (34.80)    10:59.19 (34.92)    11:34.14 (34.95)
       12:08.61 (34.47)    12:43.05 (34.44)    13:17.36 (34.31)    13:51.80 (34.44)
       14:25.54 (33.74)    15:00.05 (34.51)    15:34.93 (34.88)    16:09.43 (34.50)
       16:43.44 (34.01)    17:15.28 (31.84)                                        
 28 Matthew Palguta           16 NCA                 17:28.83   17:15.49        
                  31.30     1:05.36 (34.06)     1:40.04 (34.68)     2:14.65 (34.61)
        2:49.31 (34.66)     3:23.98 (34.67)     3:58.86 (34.88)     4:33.67 (34.81)
        5:08.83 (35.16)     5:43.82 (34.99)     6:18.58 (34.76)     6:53.82 (35.24)
        7:28.62 (34.80)     8:03.67 (35.05)     8:38.14 (34.47)     9:13.07 (34.93)
        9:47.92 (34.85)    10:22.44 (34.52)    10:56.88 (34.44)    11:31.78 (34.90)
       12:06.50 (34.72)    12:41.61 (35.11)    13:16.35 (34.74)    13:51.33 (34.98)
       14:25.91 (34.58)    15:01.29 (35.38)    15:35.95 (34.66)    16:10.69 (34.74)
       16:44.39 (33.70)    17:15.49 (31.10)                                        
 29 Allen Cai                 13 NOVA                17:31.36   17:18.68        
                  29.91     1:03.49 (33.58)     1:37.38 (33.89)     2:11.25 (33.87)
        2:45.44 (34.19)     3:20.39 (34.95)     3:54.67 (34.28)     4:29.42 (34.75)
        5:04.85 (35.43)     5:40.09 (35.24)     6:15.38 (35.29)     6:50.76 (35.38)
        7:26.09 (35.33)     8:01.63 (35.54)     8:36.94 (35.31)     9:12.24 (35.30)
        9:47.58 (35.34)    10:23.02 (35.44)    10:58.18 (35.16)    11:32.98 (34.80)
       12:08.04 (35.06)    12:43.32 (35.28)    13:18.50 (35.18)    13:53.90 (35.40)
       14:28.88 (34.98)    15:03.95 (35.07)    15:38.76 (34.81)    16:13.84 (35.08)
       16:47.05 (33.21)    17:18.68 (31.63)                                        
 30 Daniel Bloor              17 SCAL                17:18.81   17:19.16        
                  30.28     1:03.39 (33.11)     1:36.77 (33.38)     2:11.02 (34.25)
        2:45.62 (34.60)     3:20.92 (35.30)     3:55.66 (34.74)     4:30.44 (34.78)
        5:05.82 (35.38)     5:40.86 (35.04)     6:15.40 (34.54)     6:50.85 (35.45)
        7:26.10 (35.25)     8:01.73 (35.63)     8:36.97 (35.24)     9:12.29 (35.32)
        9:47.82 (35.53)    10:23.42 (35.60)    10:58.59 (35.17)    11:34.01 (35.42)
       12:07.80 (33.79)    12:43.42 (35.62)    13:18.60 (35.18)    13:53.96 (35.36)
       14:28.08 (34.12)    15:03.22 (35.14)    15:38.48 (35.26)    16:13.53 (35.05)
       16:47.22 (33.69)    17:19.16 (31.94)                                        
 31 Ethan Umpornpuckdi        15 RMDA                17:28.62   17:23.43        
                  30.88     1:04.58 (33.70)     1:35.58 (31.00)     2:12.60 (37.02)
        2:46.90 (34.30)     3:21.00 (34.10)     3:55.69 (34.69)     4:29.87 (34.18)
        5:04.89 (35.02)     5:39.09 (34.20)     6:13.53 (34.44)     6:47.93 (34.40)
        7:22.81 (34.88)     7:56.89 (34.08)     8:31.61 (34.72)     9:06.03 (34.42)
        9:40.81 (34.78)    10:15.83 (35.02)    10:50.77 (34.94)    11:26.14 (35.37)
       12:01.76 (35.62)    12:37.10 (35.34)    13:12.95 (35.85)    13:48.96 (36.01)
       14:25.27 (36.31)    15:01.39 (36.12)    15:37.54 (36.15)    16:13.35 (35.81)
       16:49.24 (35.89)    17:23.43 (34.19)                                        
 32 Bryce Soriano             16 VAST                17:30.68   17:37.85        
                  31.00     1:04.78 (33.78)     1:35.94 (31.16)     2:16.16 (40.22)
        2:52.18 (36.02)     3:28.16 (35.98)     4:04.31 (36.15)     4:40.44 (36.13)
        5:15.89 (35.45)     5:51.78 (35.89)     6:27.04 (35.26)     7:02.55 (35.51)
        7:38.30 (35.75)     8:14.01 (35.71)     8:49.80 (35.79)     9:25.64 (35.84)
       10:01.27 (35.63)    10:37.39 (36.12)    11:13.27 (35.88)    11:49.39 (36.12)
       12:24.70 (35.31)    12:59.97 (35.27)    13:35.02 (35.05)    14:10.06 (35.04)
       14:45.52 (35.46)    15:20.32 (34.80)    15:55.45 (35.13)    16:29.67 (34.22)
       17:04.48 (34.81)    17:37.85 (33.37)                                        
 33 Gavin Hollis              18 MVN                 16:54.02   17:43.34        
                  30.03     1:04.91 (34.88)     1:40.77 (35.86)     2:16.60 (35.83)
        2:51.76 (35.16)     3:27.56 (35.80)     4:03.64 (36.08)     4:39.57 (35.93)
        5:15.80 (36.23)     5:51.81 (36.01)     6:28.44 (36.63)     7:04.95 (36.51)
        7:40.39 (35.44)     8:16.51 (36.12)     8:52.26 (35.75)     9:28.18 (35.92)
       10:04.27 (36.09)    10:39.65 (35.38)    11:15.12 (35.47)    11:50.90 (35.78)
       12:26.83 (35.93)    13:02.08 (35.25)    13:37.50 (35.42)    14:13.29 (35.79)
       14:48.86 (35.57)    15:23.89 (35.03)    15:59.52 (35.63)    16:34.56 (35.04)
       17:09.63 (35.07)    17:43.34 (33.71)                                        
 34 Alexander Santana         18 UN-02               16:40.47   17:51.60        
                  30.72     1:04.76 (34.04)     1:38.90 (34.14)     2:13.99 (35.09)
        2:48.75 (34.76)     3:24.52 (35.77)     4:00.07 (35.55)     4:35.91 (35.84)
        5:11.71 (35.80)     5:47.46 (35.75)     6:23.82 (36.36)     6:59.57 (35.75)
        7:35.98 (36.41)     8:12.16 (36.18)     8:48.51 (36.35)     9:24.45 (35.94)
       10:00.60 (36.15)    10:36.92 (36.32)    11:13.23 (36.31)    11:49.84 (36.61)
       12:26.53 (36.69)    13:03.46 (36.93)    13:40.46 (37.00)    14:17.60 (37.14)
       14:54.13 (36.53)    15:31.19 (37.06)    16:07.53 (36.34)    16:43.61 (36.08)
       17:18.86 (35.25)    17:51.60 (32.74)                                        
 
Men 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 51.85   8/13/2016 Ryan Murphy, USA                             
    AMERICAN: A 51.85   8/13/2016 Ryan Murphy, USA                             
     US OPEN: O 51.94    7/8/2009 Aaron Peirsol, USA                           
        MEET: M 53.29   5/27/2018 Ryan Murphy, CAL-PC                          
        POOL: P 52.75      8/2014 Matt Grevers, FORD                           
                56.79  SRN 2018 Senior National
                58.79  JRN 2018 Junior National
              1:02.29  MIN 2018 Grand Challenge
 Meet Qualifying:  1:02.29
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A-Final
  1 Ryan Murphy               22 CAL                    55.57      53.29MSRN    
                  25.94       53.29 (27.35)                                        
  2 Ryosuke Irie              28 TE                     56.85      53.31 SRN    
                  26.28       53.31 (27.03)                                        
  3 Jacob Pebley              24 CAL                    55.67      54.85 SRN    
                  26.88       54.85 (27.97)                                        
  4 *Siman Sudartawa          23 TROJ                   56.82      56.84 JRN    
                  27.28       56.84 (29.56)                                        
B - Final
  5 Douglas Nogueira          21 UN-04                  57.55      57.34 JRN    
                  28.05       57.34 (29.29)                                        
  6 Luca Spinazzola           25 TROJ                   57.46      57.75 JRN    
                  28.00       57.75 (29.75)                                        
  7 Andy Song                 19 CAL                    57.47      57.82 JRN    
                  27.75       57.82 (30.07)                                        
  8 Brock Bonetti             22 RA                     57.84      57.85 JRN    
                  28.17       57.85 (29.68)                                        
  9 Hayden Cornellison        18 PS                     58.97      58.19 JRN    
                  28.27       58.19 (29.92)                                        
 10 Tyler James               19 UN-21                  59.90      59.08 MIN    
                  28.62       59.08 (30.46)                                        
 10 Ben Blevins-Boor          19 NOVA                   59.49      59.08 MIN    
                  28.76       59.08 (30.32)                                        
 12 *Adil Assouab             25 TROJ                   59.03      59.15 MIN    
                  28.65       59.15 (30.50)                                        
C-Final
 13 Robby Moseley             18 UN-01                1:00.29      58.66 JRN    
                  28.33       58.66 (30.33)                                        
 14 Kristofer Rogic           19 RA                   1:00.74      58.81 MIN    
                  28.47       58.81 (30.34)                                        
 15 Kevin Childs              17 CANY                 1:00.21      59.30 MIN    
                  28.75       59.30 (30.55)                                        
 16 Jolen Griffin             19 UN-18                1:00.61      59.44 MIN    
                  28.90       59.44 (30.54)                                        
 17 Jack Trujillo             16 GSC                  1:00.96      59.89 MIN    
                  29.20       59.89 (30.69)                                        
 18 Ronald Dalmacio           14 ROSE                 1:00.20    1:00.86 MIN    
                  29.40     1:00.86 (31.46)                                        
 19 Joshua Hanson             24 SCOR                 1:00.69    1:01.33 MIN    
                  30.30     1:01.33 (31.03)                                        
 20 George Wythes             16 RSD                  1:00.88    1:01.40 MIN    
                  29.94     1:01.40 (31.46)                                        
 
Men 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 51.85   8/13/2016 Ryan Murphy, USA                             
    AMERICAN: A 51.85   8/13/2016 Ryan Murphy, USA                             
     US OPEN: O 51.94    7/8/2009 Aaron Peirsol, USA                           
        MEET: M 53.29   5/27/2018 Ryan Murphy, CAL-PC                          
        POOL: P 52.75      8/2014 Matt Grevers, FORD                           
                56.79  SRN 2018 Senior National
                58.79  JRN 2018 Junior National
              1:02.29  MIN 2018 Grand Challenge
 Meet Qualifying:  1:02.29
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Ryan Murphy               22 CAL                    52.34      55.57 qSRN   
                  27.21       55.57 (28.36)                                        
  2 Jacob Pebley              24 CAL                    53.72      55.67 qSRN   
                  27.35       55.67 (28.32)                                        
  3 *Siman Sudartawa          23 TROJ                   54.94      56.82 qJRN   
                  27.62       56.82 (29.20)                                        
  4 Ryosuke Irie              28 TE                     52.80      56.85 qJRN   
                  27.72       56.85 (29.13)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  5 Luca Spinazzola           25 TROJ                   56.26      57.46 qJRN   
                  27.57       57.46 (29.89)                                        
  6 Andy Song                 19 CAL                    56.46      57.47 qJRN   
                  27.59       57.47 (29.88)                                        
  7 Douglas Nogueira          21 UN-04                  56.63      57.55 qJRN   
                  28.22       57.55 (29.33)                                        
  8 Brock Bonetti             22 RA                     54.97      57.84 qJRN   
                  28.05       57.84 (29.79)                                        
  9 Hayden Cornellison        18 PS                     57.31      58.97 qMIN   
                  28.72       58.97 (30.25)                                        
 10 *Adil Assouab             25 TROJ                   59.31      59.03 qMIN   
                  28.91       59.03 (30.12)                                        
 11 Ben Blevins-Boor          19 NOVA                   58.71      59.49 qMIN   
                  29.05       59.49 (30.44)                                        
 12 Niles Biolley             20 BUEN                   57.26      59.78 qMIN   
                  29.00       59.78 (30.78)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Tyler James               19 UN-21                1:00.47      59.90 qMIN   
                  29.10       59.90 (30.80)                                        
 14 Ronald Dalmacio           14 ROSE                   58.79    1:00.20 qMIN   
                  29.34     1:00.20 (30.86)                                        
 15 Kevin Childs              17 CANY                 1:00.62    1:00.21 qMIN   
                  28.94     1:00.21 (31.27)                                        
 16 Robby Moseley             18 UN-01                  59.06    1:00.29 qMIN   
                  29.41     1:00.29 (30.88)                                        
 17 Jolen Griffin             19 UN-18                  59.09    1:00.61 qMIN   
                  29.08     1:00.61 (31.53)                                        
 18 Joshua Hanson             24 SCOR                 1:00.26    1:00.69 qMIN   
                  29.84     1:00.69 (30.85)                                        
 19 Kristofer Rogic           19 RA                     58.59    1:00.74 qMIN   
                  28.94     1:00.74 (31.80)                                        
 20 George Wythes             16 RSD                    59.86    1:00.88 qMIN   
                  29.59     1:00.88 (31.29)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Jack Trujillo             16 GSC                  1:00.40    1:00.96 MIN    
                  29.57     1:00.96 (31.39)                                        
 22 Calvin Kirkpatrick        20 UN-04                  58.96    1:01.09 MIN    
                  29.65     1:01.09 (31.44)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 23 Nicholas Allison          17 RMDA                 1:00.32    1:01.21 MIN    
                  29.98     1:01.21 (31.23)                                        
 24 Ethan Archer              19 UN-04                  58.34    1:01.33 MIN    
                  29.43     1:01.33 (31.90)                                        
 25 Quinn Neamand             17 MVN                  1:01.50    1:01.34 MIN    
                  30.08     1:01.34 (31.26)                                        
 26 Mark McCrary              17 ROSE                   59.69    1:01.38 MIN    
                  29.66     1:01.38 (31.72)                                        
 26 Shawn Lou                 17 NOVA                 1:01.88    1:01.38 MIN    
                  31.15     1:01.38 (30.23)                                        
 28 Will Blake                17 ROSE                   59.31    1:01.51 MIN    
                  29.57     1:01.51 (31.94)                                        
 29 Carlos Munoz Renteria     14 RSD                  1:03.40    1:01.52 MIN    
                  30.49     1:01.52 (31.03)                                        
 30 Danny Yos                 20 AZOT                   58.79    1:01.63 MIN    
                  29.73     1:01.63 (31.90)                                        
 31 Zach Taylor               17 GSC                  1:02.54    1:01.73 MIN    
                  30.13     1:01.73 (31.60)                                        
 32 Kyle Douglas              19 PCSC                   58.32    1:01.84 MIN    
                  29.72     1:01.84 (32.12)                                        
 33 Nate Tingen               18 AZOT                 1:03.00    1:02.00 MIN    
                  30.45     1:02.00 (31.55)                                        
 34 Logan Hotchkiss           21 UN-04                  58.95    1:02.02 MIN    
                  30.13     1:02.02 (31.89)                                        
 35 Jake Rollo                20 UN-04                  59.97    1:02.14 MIN    
                  30.37     1:02.14 (31.77)                                        
 35 Abe Marvel                18 GWSC                 1:01.63    1:02.14 MIN    
                  30.15     1:02.14 (31.99)                                        
 37 Casey Lait                15 GWSC                 1:02.73    1:02.17 MIN    
                  30.30     1:02.17 (31.87)                                        
 38 Jason Harary              18 BREA                 1:00.72    1:02.34        
                  30.30     1:02.34 (32.04)                                        
 39 Zach Thelwell             18 RAA                  1:01.54    1:02.39        
                  29.88     1:02.39 (32.51)                                        
 40 Nick Williams             16 MVN                  1:02.22    1:02.44        
                  30.98     1:02.44 (31.46)                                        
 41 Christian Stef            17 NOVA                 1:01.39    1:02.48        
                  30.76     1:02.48 (31.72)                                        
 42 Vince Matos               16 SCAL                 1:05.55    1:02.65        
                  30.76     1:02.65 (31.89)                                        
 43 Maximus Dillon            14 TMEC                 1:01.47    1:02.70        
                  30.60     1:02.70 (32.10)                                        
 44 Braden Beagle             14 ROSE                 1:03.01    1:02.78        
                  30.23     1:02.78 (32.55)                                        
 45 Joshua Cho                15 NOVA                 1:00.82    1:02.80        
                  30.37     1:02.80 (32.43)                                        
 46 Lucas Morales-Ostergaard  14 NOVA                 1:05.97    1:02.86        
                  30.97     1:02.86 (31.89)                                        
 47 Vincent Cheng             15 BREA                 1:04.11    1:03.11        
                  31.54     1:03.11 (31.57)                                        
 48 Vincent Finello           18 CLSS                 1:00.58    1:03.21        
                  30.25     1:03.21 (32.96)                                        
 49 Stephan Lukashev          17 RSD                  1:03.56    1:03.22        
                  31.11     1:03.22 (32.11)                                        
 50 Jordan Wasson             21 UN-23                1:01.66    1:03.28        
                  30.65     1:03.28 (32.63)                                        
 51 Jaren Hopkins             21 RA                   1:03.08    1:03.29        
                  30.30     1:03.29 (32.99)                                        
 52 Zachary Serrano           17 RMDA                 1:05.39    1:03.40        
                  31.16     1:03.40 (32.24)                                        
 53 Kevin Greco               17 RMDA                 1:03.48    1:03.62        
                  30.43     1:03.62 (33.19)                                        
 54 Raymond Lee               16 MPMR                 1:03.36    1:03.68        
                  31.46     1:03.68 (32.22)                                        
 55 Timothy Townsend          17 NOVA                 1:02.34    1:03.78        
                  30.72     1:03.78 (33.06)                                        
 56 Brian Lou                 15 AZOT                 1:05.96    1:03.89        
                  30.36     1:03.89 (33.53)                                        
 56 Steven Crotty             17 PS                   1:05.04    1:03.89        
                  31.07     1:03.89 (32.82)                                        
 56 James Gurney              15 TSM                  1:04.60    1:03.89        
                  31.47     1:03.89 (32.42)                                        
 59 Conner Kidd               17 PS                   1:04.74    1:04.04        
                  31.67     1:04.04 (32.37)                                        
 60 Josh Mahar                15 CERR                 1:05.25    1:04.08        
                  30.94     1:04.08 (33.14)                                        
 61 David Xue                 16 NOVA                 1:05.25    1:04.14        
                  31.13     1:04.14 (33.01)                                        
 62 Isaac Hwang               17 ROSE                 1:04.92    1:04.16        
                  30.95     1:04.16 (33.21)                                        
 63 Eric Pelletier            18 PCSC                 1:00.35    1:04.33        
                  31.39     1:04.33 (32.94)                                        
 64 Cooper Fuchs              19 CLSS                 1:03.67    1:04.44        
                  31.09     1:04.44 (33.35)                                        
 65 Humberto Najera           13 NOVA                 1:05.33    1:04.59        
                  31.35     1:04.59 (33.24)                                        
 66 Jabez Lee                 16 ICAC                 1:05.96    1:04.62        
                  31.83     1:04.62 (32.79)                                        
 67 Samuel Chan               15 NOVA                 1:03.99    1:04.75        
                  31.13     1:04.75 (33.62)                                        
 68 Justin Hussong            16 AAA                  1:03.69    1:04.76        
                  31.14     1:04.76 (33.62)                                        
 69 Youssef Elseifi           15 SCAL                 1:06.21    1:04.77        
                  31.02     1:04.77 (33.75)                                        
 70 Taras Polakoff            19 AZOT                 1:00.75    1:04.83        
                  31.52     1:04.83 (33.31)                                        
 71 Derrick Yen               17 NOVA                 1:02.89    1:04.91        
                  31.57     1:04.91 (33.34)                                        
 72 Reid Shorten              17 CLSS                 1:08.10    1:05.01        
                  31.95     1:05.01 (33.06)                                        
 73 Greyson Davies            14 CAST                 1:04.82    1:05.04        
                  30.96     1:05.04 (34.08)                                        
 74 Caedon Ng                 15 NOVA                 1:02.36    1:05.12        
                  31.78     1:05.12 (33.34)                                        
 75 Dawson Waage              17 CANY                 1:01.14    1:05.15        
                  30.55     1:05.15 (34.60)                                        
 76 Gavin Hollis              18 MVN                  1:02.93    1:05.16        
                  31.45     1:05.16 (33.71)                                        
 77 Eric Yeh                  14 BREA                 1:05.74    1:05.17        
                  31.85     1:05.17 (33.32)                                        
 78 Jason Talmage             17 BUEN                 1:03.00    1:05.24        
                  31.85     1:05.24 (33.39)                                        
 79 Kyle Wong                 16 AAA                  1:05.30    1:05.44        
                  31.61     1:05.44 (33.83)                                        
 80 Sheldon Wong              18 TSM                  1:04.37    1:05.47        
                  32.05     1:05.47 (33.42)                                        
 81 Diego Hernandez           17 MVN                  1:05.72    1:05.64        
                  31.65     1:05.64 (33.99)                                        
 81 Ryan Zerpa                13 CULV                 1:05.84    1:05.64        
                  31.59     1:05.64 (34.05)                                        
 83 Jacob Biscan              16 EDI                  1:04.25    1:05.84        
                  31.78     1:05.84 (34.06)                                        
 83 Michael Mulder            17 PS                   1:04.55    1:05.84        
                  32.37     1:05.84 (33.47)                                        
 85 Alesh Polivka             17 NOVA                 1:06.95    1:05.92        
                  32.39     1:05.92 (33.53)                                        
 86 Graham Hauss              19 CLOV                 1:03.08    1:05.96        
                  32.24     1:05.96 (33.72)                                        
 87 Kurtis Tsai               16 UN-17                1:04.39    1:06.33        
                  33.43     1:06.33 (32.90)                                        
 88 Dylan Apsey               17 PS                   1:08.25    1:06.77        
                  32.13     1:06.77 (34.64)                                        
 89 Patrick Jang              15 FSON                 1:05.61    1:06.96        
                  33.00     1:06.96 (33.96)                                        
 90 Adrian Huang              18 ROSE                   55.11Y   1:07.15        
                  32.02     1:07.15 (35.13)                                        
 91 Colin Chuang              14 BREA                 1:05.90    1:07.16        
                  31.69     1:07.16 (35.47)                                        
 92 Marke Fanelli             16 ROSE                 1:05.34    1:07.38        
                  32.81     1:07.38 (34.57)                                        
 93 Aidan Bouchard            17 VAST                 1:06.58    1:07.67        
                  33.22     1:07.67 (34.45)                                        
 94 Dalton Nguyen             15 MPMR                 1:07.57    1:07.94        
                  32.50     1:07.94 (35.44)                                        
 95 Caden Tran                16 NOVA                 1:07.39    1:08.10        
                  32.63     1:08.10 (35.47)                                        
 96 Eric Forbes               19 UN-13                1:02.33    1:10.36        
                  34.03     1:10.36 (36.33)                                        
 -- Matthew Josa              23 CAL                    55.21         DQ        
                  27.53          DQ (29.91)                                        
 -- Andrew Gray               17 EDI                  1:04.65         DQ        
                  30.14          DQ (31.12)                                        
 -- Alexandre Grant           22 PCSC                 1:01.74         NS        
 
Men 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 1:51.92   7/31/2009 Aaron Peirsol, USA                         
    AMERICAN: A 1:51.92   7/31/2009 Aaron Peirsol, USA                         
     US OPEN: O 1:53.08   7/11/2009 Aaron Peirsol, USA                         
        MEET: M 1:55.70   5/26/2018 Ryan Murphy, CAL-PC                        
        POOL: P 1:54.12      8/2010 Ryan Lochte, USA                           
                2:03.29  SRN 2018 Senior National
                2:06.99  JRN 2018 Junior National
                2:15.69  MIN 2018 Grand Challenge
 Meet Qualifying:  2:15.69
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A-Final
  1 Ryan Murphy               22 CAL                  2:02.49    1:55.70MSRN    
                  27.83       57.04 (29.21)     1:26.47 (29.43)     1:55.70 (29.23)
  2 Ryosuke Irie              28 TE                   2:02.91    1:56.23 SRN    
                  27.81       57.74 (29.93)     1:27.65 (29.91)     1:56.23 (28.58)
  3 Jacob Pebley              24 CAL                  2:01.09    1:57.68 SRN    
                  28.28       57.78 (29.50)     1:27.56 (29.78)     1:57.68 (30.12)
  4 Andy Song                 19 CAL                  2:04.46    2:04.85 JRN    
                  28.76       59.87 (31.11)     1:32.33 (32.46)     2:04.85 (32.52)
B - Final
  5 *Adil Assouab             25 TROJ                 2:07.83    2:06.40 JRN    
                  29.61     1:01.27 (31.66)     1:33.41 (32.14)     2:06.40 (32.99)
  6 Kevin Childs              17 CANY                 2:11.31    2:08.59 MIN    
                  30.16     1:02.22 (32.06)     1:35.18 (32.96)     2:08.59 (33.41)
  7 Robby Moseley             18 UN-01                2:09.72    2:09.13 MIN    
                  31.21     1:04.09 (32.88)     1:37.48 (33.39)     2:09.13 (31.65)
  8 Carlos Munoz Renteria     14 RSD                  2:11.61    2:09.19 MIN    
                  31.14     1:03.52 (32.38)     1:36.75 (33.23)     2:09.19 (32.44)
  9 Kristofer Rogic           19 RA                   2:12.65    2:10.02 MIN    
                  29.92     1:02.71 (32.79)     1:36.80 (34.09)     2:10.02 (33.22)
 10 Niles Biolley             20 BUEN                 2:11.53    2:10.32 MIN    
                  31.29     1:04.95 (33.66)     1:38.09 (33.14)     2:10.32 (32.23)
 11 Nicholas Allison          17 RMDA                 2:13.11    2:11.53 MIN    
                  31.03     1:05.09 (34.06)     1:38.79 (33.70)     2:11.53 (32.74)
 12 George Wythes             16 RSD                  2:13.15    2:14.20 MIN    
                  30.67     1:04.49 (33.82)     1:39.73 (35.24)     2:14.20 (34.47)
C-Final
 13 Danny Yos                 20 AZOT                 2:13.70    2:11.76 MIN    
                  31.10     1:04.50 (33.40)     1:38.71 (34.21)     2:11.76 (33.05)
 14 Ethan Archer              19 UN-04                2:13.30    2:13.03 MIN    
                  30.54     1:03.72 (33.18)     1:38.67 (34.95)     2:13.03 (34.36)
 15 Calvin Kirkpatrick        20 UN-04                2:14.12    2:13.07 MIN    
                  30.75     1:03.94 (33.19)     1:38.34 (34.40)     2:13.07 (34.73)
 16 Vince Matos               16 SCAL                 2:13.83    2:13.87 MIN    
                  31.71     1:05.14 (33.43)     1:39.83 (34.69)     2:13.87 (34.04)
 17 Mark McCrary              17 ROSE                 2:13.64    2:14.15 MIN    
                  31.10     1:05.58 (34.48)     1:40.30 (34.72)     2:14.15 (33.85)
 18 William Kim               13 TCS                  2:14.41    2:15.07 MIN    
                  32.13     1:05.98 (33.85)     1:40.49 (34.51)     2:15.07 (34.58)
 19 William Schodorf          17 RMDA                 2:13.23    2:16.09        
                  31.16     1:04.88 (33.72)     1:40.49 (35.61)     2:16.09 (35.60)
 20 Nathan Huot               18 AZOT                 2:15.00    2:18.62        
                  32.33     1:06.44 (34.11)     1:42.09 (35.65)     2:18.62 (36.53)
 
Men 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 1:51.92   7/31/2009 Aaron Peirsol, USA                         
    AMERICAN: A 1:51.92   7/31/2009 Aaron Peirsol, USA                         
     US OPEN: O 1:53.08   7/11/2009 Aaron Peirsol, USA                         
        MEET: M 1:55.70   5/26/2018 Ryan Murphy, CAL-PC                        
        POOL: P 1:54.12      8/2010 Ryan Lochte, USA                           
                2:03.29  SRN 2018 Senior National
                2:06.99  JRN 2018 Junior National
                2:15.69  MIN 2018 Grand Challenge
 Meet Qualifying:  2:15.69
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Jacob Pebley              24 CAL                  1:54.78    2:01.09 qSRN   
                  29.00     1:00.14 (31.14)     1:31.23 (31.09)     2:01.09 (29.86)
  2 Ryan Murphy               22 CAL                  1:54.21    2:02.49 qSRN   
                  28.35       59.44 (31.09)     1:30.86 (31.42)     2:02.49 (31.63)
  3 Ryosuke Irie              28 TE                   1:55.79    2:02.91 qSRN   
                  28.42       59.62 (31.20)     1:31.82 (32.20)     2:02.91 (31.09)
  4 Andy Song                 19 CAL                  2:01.68    2:04.46 qJRN   
                  28.68       59.50 (30.82)     1:31.17 (31.67)     2:04.46 (33.29)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  5 *Adil Assouab             25 TROJ                 2:08.37    2:07.83 qMIN   
                  30.32     1:02.23 (31.91)     1:34.93 (32.70)     2:07.83 (32.90)
  6 Robby Moseley             18 UN-01                2:06.75    2:09.72 qMIN   
                  32.32     1:05.48 (33.16)     1:37.69 (32.21)     2:09.72 (32.03)
  7 Kevin Childs              17 CANY                 2:13.61    2:11.31 qMIN   
                  29.81     1:02.32 (32.51)     1:36.67 (34.35)     2:11.31 (34.64)
  8 Niles Biolley             20 BUEN                 2:05.19    2:11.53 qMIN   
                  31.18     1:04.49 (33.31)     1:38.27 (33.78)     2:11.53 (33.26)
  9 Carlos Munoz Renteria     14 RSD                  2:11.66    2:11.61 qMIN   
                  32.11     1:05.30 (33.19)     1:39.03 (33.73)     2:11.61 (32.58)
 10 Kristofer Rogic           19 RA                   2:06.69    2:12.65 qMIN   
                  29.77     1:03.65 (33.88)     1:38.51 (34.86)     2:12.65 (34.14)
 11 Nicholas Allison          17 RMDA                 2:16.02    2:13.11 qMIN   
                  32.63     1:06.72 (34.09)     1:40.86 (34.14)     2:13.11 (32.25)
 12 George Wythes             16 RSD                  2:09.73    2:13.15 qMIN   
                  30.42     1:02.99 (32.57)     1:37.74 (34.75)     2:13.15 (35.41)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 William Schodorf          17 RMDA                 2:13.27    2:13.23 qMIN   
                  31.38     1:04.50 (33.12)     1:38.77 (34.27)     2:13.23 (34.46)
 14 Ethan Archer              19 UN-04                2:07.04    2:13.30 qMIN   
                  30.13     1:03.62 (33.49)     1:38.47 (34.85)     2:13.30 (34.83)
 15 Brock Bonetti             22 RA                   1:59.44    2:13.60 qMIN   
                  30.57     1:03.37 (32.80)     1:37.64 (34.27)     2:13.60 (35.96)
 16 Mark McCrary              17 ROSE                 2:13.04    2:13.64 qMIN   
                  30.32     1:03.86 (33.54)     1:38.96 (35.10)     2:13.64 (34.68)
 17 Danny Yos                 20 AZOT                 2:07.52    2:13.70 qMIN   
                  30.81     1:04.33 (33.52)     1:39.56 (35.23)     2:13.70 (34.14)
 18 Vince Matos               16 SCAL                 2:21.46    2:13.83 qMIN   
                  31.68     1:05.48 (33.80)     1:39.60 (34.12)     2:13.83 (34.23)
 19 Calvin Kirkpatrick        20 UN-04                2:10.50    2:14.12 qMIN   
                  30.68     1:04.43 (33.75)     1:39.59 (35.16)     2:14.12 (34.53)
 20 William Kim               13 TCS                  1:54.40Y   2:14.41 qMIN   
                  32.06     1:05.74 (33.68)     1:40.48 (34.74)     2:14.41 (33.93)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Nathan Huot               18 AZOT                 2:12.11    2:15.00 MIN    
                  31.87     1:05.78 (33.91)     1:40.55 (34.77)     2:15.00 (34.45)
 22 Jason Harary              18 BREA                 2:11.89    2:15.14 MIN    
                  32.36     1:06.40 (34.04)     1:41.00 (34.60)     2:15.14 (34.14)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 23 Nick Williams             16 MVN                  2:12.30    2:15.15 MIN    
                  32.34     1:06.99 (34.65)     1:41.90 (34.91)     2:15.15 (33.25)
 24 Quinn Neamand             17 MVN                  2:15.57    2:15.28 MIN    
                  32.48     1:06.42 (33.94)     1:41.21 (34.79)     2:15.28 (34.07)
 25 Braden Beagle             14 ROSE                 2:14.95    2:15.53 MIN    
                  31.18     1:04.74 (33.56)     1:39.57 (34.83)     2:15.53 (35.96)
 26 Kyle Douglas              19 PCSC                 2:07.15    2:15.55 MIN    
                  31.55     1:05.68 (34.13)     1:40.83 (35.15)     2:15.55 (34.72)
 27 Jordan Wasson             21 UN-23                2:12.08    2:15.64 MIN    
                  30.76     1:04.51 (33.75)     1:39.69 (35.18)     2:15.64 (35.95)
 28 Vincent Finello           18 CLSS                 2:12.37    2:16.13        
                  31.43     1:05.29 (33.86)     1:40.61 (35.32)     2:16.13 (35.52)
 29 Ronald Dalmacio           14 ROSE                 2:08.68    2:16.23        
                  31.07     1:04.75 (33.68)     1:40.31 (35.56)     2:16.23 (35.92)
 30 Maximus Dillon            14 TMEC                 2:14.65    2:16.34        
                  32.03     1:06.65 (34.62)     1:42.32 (35.67)     2:16.34 (34.02)
 31 Abe Marvel                18 GWSC                 2:11.35    2:16.54        
                  32.35     1:07.38 (35.03)     1:43.20 (35.82)     2:16.54 (33.34)
 32 Zach Thelwell             18 RAA                  2:19.88    2:16.61        
                  32.26     1:07.95 (35.69)     1:43.34 (35.39)     2:16.61 (33.27)
 33 Joshua Cho                15 NOVA                 2:11.41    2:16.97        
                  32.40     1:07.46 (35.06)     1:42.79 (35.33)     2:16.97 (34.18)
 34 Ryan Abdollahi            16 NOVA                 2:20.88    2:16.98        
                  33.34     1:07.81 (34.47)     1:43.07 (35.26)     2:16.98 (33.91)
 35 Jabez Lee                 16 ICAC                 2:18.97    2:17.10        
                  32.43     1:06.03 (33.60)     1:41.68 (35.65)     2:17.10 (35.42)
 36 Jack Trujillo             16 GSC                  2:15.89    2:17.46        
                  32.96     1:07.75 (34.79)     1:43.75 (36.00)     2:17.46 (33.71)
 37 Zach Taylor               17 GSC                  2:10.55    2:17.57        
                  31.46     1:05.29 (33.83)     1:40.99 (35.70)     2:17.57 (36.58)
 38 Kevin Greco               17 RMDA                 2:15.19    2:17.99        
                  31.57     1:06.53 (34.96)     1:42.21 (35.68)     2:17.99 (35.78)
 39 Vincent Cheng             15 BREA                 2:20.08    2:18.17        
                  32.83     1:07.76 (34.93)     1:42.95 (35.19)     2:18.17 (35.22)
 40 Eric Pelletier            18 PCSC                 2:10.48    2:18.33        
                  32.38     1:07.34 (34.96)     1:42.96 (35.62)     2:18.33 (35.37)
 41 Kenneth Woodsum II        16 NOVA                 2:16.75    2:18.87        
                  32.75     1:07.20 (34.45)     1:42.93 (35.73)     2:18.87 (35.94)
 42 Samuel Chan               15 NOVA                 2:21.34    2:19.07        
                  31.69     1:06.35 (34.66)     1:42.98 (36.63)     2:19.07 (36.09)
 43 Mitchell Schott           13 NOVA                 2:31.81    2:19.28        
                  32.70     1:07.88 (35.18)     1:43.83 (35.95)     2:19.28 (35.45)
 44 Lucas Morales-Ostergaard  14 NOVA                 2:22.13    2:19.65        
                  33.66     1:09.19 (35.53)     1:44.78 (35.59)     2:19.65 (34.87)
 45 Derrick Yen               17 NOVA                 2:15.21    2:19.83        
                  33.49     1:08.58 (35.09)     1:44.29 (35.71)     2:19.83 (35.54)
 46 George Rump               17 NCA                  2:15.16    2:20.05        
                  33.34     1:08.14 (34.80)     1:44.17 (36.03)     2:20.05 (35.88)
 47 Brady Rawers              18 NCA                  2:19.28    2:20.11        
                  32.88     1:07.61 (34.73)     1:43.90 (36.29)     2:20.11 (36.21)
 48 Humberto Najera           13 NOVA                 2:16.78    2:20.15        
                  33.38     1:09.03 (35.65)     1:45.21 (36.18)     2:20.15 (34.94)
 49 Youssef Elseifi           15 SCAL                 2:23.16    2:20.51        
                  32.37     1:07.68 (35.31)     1:44.50 (36.82)     2:20.51 (36.01)
 50 Jackson Bernstein         15 NOVA                 2:23.39    2:20.93        
                  33.07     1:08.32 (35.25)     1:45.09 (36.77)     2:20.93 (35.84)
 51 Timothy Townsend          17 NOVA                 2:20.58    2:21.44        
                  32.31     1:07.56 (35.25)     1:44.34 (36.78)     2:21.44 (37.10)
 52 Eddie Cosic               17 ROSE                 2:23.30    2:21.61        
                  32.31     1:07.64 (35.33)     1:44.72 (37.08)     2:21.61 (36.89)
 53 Jason Talmage             17 BUEN                 2:18.75    2:21.81        
                  33.64     1:08.79 (35.15)     1:45.27 (36.48)     2:21.81 (36.54)
 54 Alexander Borjal          15 MVN                  1:55.36Y   2:21.92        
                  33.44     1:09.33 (35.89)     1:44.95 (35.62)     2:21.92 (36.97)
 55 James Gurney              15 TSM                  2:19.41    2:22.36        
                  33.45     1:09.20 (35.75)     1:46.72 (37.52)     2:22.36 (35.64)
 56 Patrick Jang              15 FSON                 2:19.96    2:22.57        
                  34.29     1:10.53 (36.24)     1:47.12 (36.59)     2:22.57 (35.45)
 57 Aidan Bouchard            17 VAST                 2:22.49    2:22.70        
                  33.62     1:09.22 (35.60)     1:46.33 (37.11)     2:22.70 (36.37)
 58 Will Blake                17 ROSE                 2:16.44    2:23.39        
                  33.59     1:10.12 (36.53)     1:47.18 (37.06)     2:23.39 (36.21)
 59 Chance Miller             16 RA                   2:25.93    2:23.48        
                  33.91     1:09.67 (35.76)     1:46.83 (37.16)     2:23.48 (36.65)
 60 Akira Morita              16 JCCW                 2:23.13    2:23.90        
                  34.11     1:10.21 (36.10)     1:47.72 (37.51)     2:23.90 (36.18)
 61 Kurtis Tsai               16 UN-17                2:20.49    2:24.34        
                  35.72     1:12.20 (36.48)     1:48.71 (36.51)     2:24.34 (35.63)
 62 Colin Chuang              14 BREA                 2:24.52    2:24.84        
                  34.31     1:10.75 (36.44)     1:47.70 (36.95)     2:24.84 (37.14)
 63 Dawson Waage              17 CANY                 2:16.08    2:24.91        
                  33.16     1:08.93 (35.77)     1:47.13 (38.20)     2:24.91 (37.78)
 64 Josh Mahar                15 CERR                 2:22.68    2:25.11        
                  32.98     1:09.15 (36.17)     1:47.19 (38.04)     2:25.11 (37.92)
 65 Dalton Nguyen             15 MPMR                 2:21.49    2:25.23        
                  33.21     1:09.30 (36.09)     1:46.78 (37.48)     2:25.23 (38.45)
 66 Marke Fanelli             16 ROSE                 2:19.76    2:25.51        
                  33.36     1:09.32 (35.96)     1:47.01 (37.69)     2:25.51 (38.50)
 67 Greyson Davies            14 CAST                 2:15.91    2:25.62        
                  33.15     1:09.26 (36.11)     1:47.93 (38.67)     2:25.62 (37.69)
 68 Doug Johnson              17 FAST                 2:23.09    2:28.40        
                  33.55     1:10.87 (37.32)     1:50.24 (39.37)     2:28.40 (38.16)
 69 Matt Goudie               17 MVN                  2:23.54    2:30.23        
                  35.34     1:12.29 (36.95)     1:51.01 (38.72)     2:30.23 (39.22)
 70 Spencer Burress           17 SCAT                 2:23.53    2:31.58        
                  35.21     1:13.42 (38.21)     1:52.94 (39.52)     2:31.58 (38.64)
 71 Nathaniel Kirk            17 NOVA                 2:22.85    2:31.60        
                  34.10     1:11.90 (37.80)     1:51.82 (39.92)     2:31.60 (39.78)
 -- Douglas Nogueira          21 UN-04                1:45.23Y        DQ        
                  29.60     1:02.47 (32.87)     1:35.84 (33.37)          DQ (32.75)
 
Men 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W   57.55    8/6/2016 Adam Peaty, GBR                            
    AMERICAN: A   58.64   8/23/2017 Kevin Cordes, USA                          
     US OPEN: O   58.74   6/30/2017 Kevin Cordes, USA                          
        MEET: M 1:00.63   5/28/2010 Kosuke Kitajima, UNAT                      
        POOL: P   59.04      8/2010 Kosuka Kitajima, JPN                       
                1:03.29  SRN 2018 Senior National
                1:06.09  JRN 2018 Junior National
                1:08.11  MIN 2018 Grand Challenge
 Meet Qualifying:  1:08.11
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A-Final
  1 Josh Prenot               24 CAL                  1:01.60    1:01.72 SRN    
                  29.19     1:01.72 (32.53)                                        
  1 William Licon             23 TXLA                 1:02.77    1:01.72 SRN    
                  29.59     1:01.72 (32.13)                                        
  3 Connor Hoppe              22 CAL                  1:03.16    1:02.60 SRN    
                  29.46     1:02.60 (33.14)                                        
  4 *Garin Nathaniel          22 TROJ                 1:03.47    1:03.06 SRN    
                  29.97     1:03.06 (33.09)                                        
B - Final
  5 *Mario Koenigsperger      21 TROJ                 1:04.19    1:03.78 JRN    
                  30.12     1:03.78 (33.66)                                        
  6 Gabe Mastromatteo         16 KSS                  1:04.55    1:04.48 JRN    
                  30.25     1:04.48 (34.23)                                        
  7 Henry Wu                  17 NOVA                 1:04.79    1:04.71 JRN    
                  30.89     1:04.71 (33.82)                                        
  8 Wyatt Hodges              28 CAL                  1:05.41    1:04.87 JRN    
                  30.68     1:04.87 (34.19)                                        
  9 Karl Arvidsson            19 CAL                  1:06.16    1:04.92 JRN    
                  30.70     1:04.92 (34.22)                                        
 10 Ryan Schildwachter        18 AZOT                 1:05.67    1:05.92 JRN    
                  31.29     1:05.92 (34.63)                                        
 11 Cameron Karkoska          19 TAQ                  1:05.84    1:06.39 MIN    
                  31.21     1:06.39 (35.18)                                        
 12 *Indra Gunawan            30 TROJ                 1:05.88    1:06.59 MIN    
                  31.63     1:06.59 (34.96)                                        
C-Final
 13 Nico Trichery             16 NOVA                 1:06.44    1:06.50 MIN    
                  31.20     1:06.50 (35.30)                                        
 13 Hank Rivers               14 UN-14                1:06.63    1:06.50 MIN    
                  31.62     1:06.50 (34.88)                                        
 15 Chon Lao                  22 UN-09                1:06.76    1:06.54 MIN    
                  31.25     1:06.54 (35.29)                                        
 16 Billy Monjay              21 TROJ                 1:07.23    1:06.72 MIN    
                  31.41     1:06.72 (35.31)                                        
 17 Justin Lum                18 BUEN                 1:07.38    1:06.97 MIN    
                  31.31     1:06.97 (35.66)                                        
 18 Marcello Quarante         21 UN-04                1:07.46    1:07.05 MIN    
                  31.65     1:07.05 (35.40)                                        
 19 Justin Lee                16 NCA                  1:07.77    1:07.67 MIN    
                  32.15     1:07.67 (35.52)                                        
 20 Preston Niayesh           17 TNT                  1:08.04    1:07.86 MIN    
                  31.77     1:07.86 (36.09)                                        
 
Men 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W   57.55    8/6/2016 Adam Peaty, GBR                            
    AMERICAN: A   58.64   8/23/2017 Kevin Cordes, USA                          
     US OPEN: O   58.74   6/30/2017 Kevin Cordes, USA                          
        MEET: M 1:00.63   5/28/2010 Kosuke Kitajima, UNAT                      
        POOL: P   59.04      8/2010 Kosuka Kitajima, JPN                       
                1:03.29  SRN 2018 Senior National
                1:06.09  JRN 2018 Junior National
                1:08.11  MIN 2018 Grand Challenge
 Meet Qualifying:  1:08.11
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Josh Prenot               24 CAL                  1:00.23    1:01.60 qSRN   
                  29.25     1:01.60 (32.35)                                        
  2 William Licon             23 TXLA                 1:00.30    1:02.77 qSRN   
                  30.07     1:02.77 (32.70)                                        
  3 Connor Hoppe              22 CAL                  1:02.87    1:03.16 qSRN   
                  29.70     1:03.16 (33.46)                                        
  4 *Garin Nathaniel          22 TROJ                 1:01.76    1:03.47 qJRN   
                  30.04     1:03.47 (33.43)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  5 *Mario Koenigsperger      21 TROJ                 1:07.20    1:04.19 qJRN   
                  30.60     1:04.19 (33.59)                                        
  6 Gabe Mastromatteo         16 KSS                  1:01.33    1:04.55 qJRN   
                  30.91     1:04.55 (33.64)                                        
  7 Henry Wu                  17 NOVA                 1:05.17    1:04.79 qJRN   
                  30.97     1:04.79 (33.82)                                        
  8 Steven West               46 NOVA                 1:05.20    1:05.08 qJRN   
                  30.87     1:05.08 (34.21)                                        
  9 Wyatt Hodges              28 CAL                  1:04.46    1:05.41 qJRN   
                  30.95     1:05.41 (34.46)                                        
 10 Ryan Schildwachter        18 AZOT                 1:08.18    1:05.67 qJRN   
                  31.47     1:05.67 (34.20)                                        
 11 Cameron Karkoska          19 TAQ                  1:04.97    1:05.84 qJRN   
                  31.20     1:05.84 (34.64)                                        
 12 *Indra Gunawan            30 TROJ                 1:01.92    1:05.88 qJRN   
                  30.69     1:05.88 (35.19)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Karl Arvidsson            19 CAL                  1:03.44    1:06.16 qMIN   
                  31.62     1:06.16 (34.54)                                        
 14 Nico Trichery             16 NOVA                 1:07.70    1:06.44 qMIN   
                  31.02     1:06.44 (35.42)                                        
 15 Hank Rivers               14 UN-14                1:06.88    1:06.63 qMIN   
                  31.94     1:06.63 (34.69)                                        
 16 Chon Lao                  22 UN-09                1:07.61    1:06.76 qMIN   
                  32.07     1:06.76 (34.69)                                        
 17 Billy Monjay              21 TROJ                 1:05.11    1:07.23 qMIN   
                  31.58     1:07.23 (35.65)                                        
 18 Justin Lum                18 BUEN                 1:06.78    1:07.38 qMIN   
                  32.17     1:07.38 (35.21)                                        
 19 Marcello Quarante         21 UN-04                1:04.85    1:07.46 qMIN   
                  31.80     1:07.46 (35.66)                                        
 20 Justin Lee                16 NCA                  1:05.87    1:07.77 qMIN   
                  32.67     1:07.77 (35.10)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Preston Niayesh           17 TNT                  1:07.13    1:08.04 MIN    
                  31.86     1:08.04 (36.18)                                        
 22 Carlson Temple            18 CAST                 1:06.28    1:08.36        
                  32.86     1:08.36 (35.50)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 23 Ethan Hildesheim          15 RSD                  1:07.14    1:08.55        
                  32.07     1:08.55 (36.48)                                        
 23 Parker Macy               14 MVN                  1:10.23    1:08.55        
                  33.03     1:08.55 (35.52)                                        
 25 Jason Schreiber           16 AZOT                 1:08.40    1:08.61        
                  32.97     1:08.61 (35.64)                                        
 26 Christopher Havton        21 UN-04                1:07.21    1:08.63        
                  32.73     1:08.63 (35.90)                                        
 27 Kaito Koyama              17 RSD                  1:07.40    1:08.64        
                  32.32     1:08.64 (36.32)                                        
 28 Eddie Cosic               17 ROSE                 1:07.86    1:09.01        
                  32.47     1:09.01 (36.54)                                        
 29 Greg Lee                  20 RA                   1:06.55    1:09.11        
                  32.50     1:09.11 (36.61)                                        
 30 Jackson Odgers            17 NOVA                 1:09.31    1:09.15        
                  33.32     1:09.15 (35.83)                                        
 31 Jacob Biscan              16 EDI                  1:09.46    1:09.24        
                  32.54     1:09.24 (36.70)                                        
 32 David Lowengrub           18 AZOT                 1:08.68    1:09.37        
                  33.09     1:09.37 (36.28)                                        
 33 Liyang Sun                15 NOVA                 1:11.08    1:09.45        
                  33.43     1:09.45 (36.02)                                        
 34 Bryce Soriano             16 VAST                 1:07.18    1:09.58        
                  32.86     1:09.58 (36.72)                                        
 35 Benji Duenas              18 FSON                 1:09.01    1:09.60        
                  32.48     1:09.60 (37.12)                                        
 36 Kevin Little              28 NOVA                 1:11.28    1:09.74        
                  33.36     1:09.74 (36.38)                                        
 37 Jake Chir                 20 RA                   1:04.85    1:09.82        
                  32.55     1:09.82 (37.27)                                        
 38 Maximus Dillon            14 TMEC                 1:10.06    1:09.85        
                  32.57     1:09.85 (37.28)                                        
 39 John Moyles               20 UN-20                  56.35Y   1:10.24        
                  32.77     1:10.24 (37.47)                                        
 40 Kevin Ren                 14 BREA                 1:11.49    1:10.59        
                  33.52     1:10.59 (37.07)                                        
 41 Andrew Hanson             16 TSM                  1:09.47    1:10.76        
                  33.76     1:10.76 (37.00)                                        
 42 Thomas Long               16 BREA                 1:09.93    1:10.82        
                  33.94     1:10.82 (36.88)                                        
 43 Chance Miller             16 RA                   1:11.63    1:10.92        
                  33.76     1:10.92 (37.16)                                        
 44 Conner Budka              17 NOVA                 1:12.16    1:10.95        
                  33.25     1:10.95 (37.70)                                        
 45 Matthew Lou               13 AZOT                 1:12.20    1:11.02        
                  33.36     1:11.02 (37.66)                                        
 46 Samuel Telanoff           15 TSM                  1:09.06    1:11.21        
                  34.37     1:11.21 (36.84)                                        
 47 Michael Hart              20 RA                   1:08.84    1:11.36        
                  33.08     1:11.36 (38.28)                                        
 48 William Sefcik            22 UN-09                1:11.36    1:11.43        
                  34.24     1:11.43 (37.19)                                        
 49 Bryan Wong                13 TNT                  1:12.04    1:11.84        
                  34.50     1:11.84 (37.34)                                        
 50 Eric Forbes               19 UN-13                1:09.80    1:12.21        
                  34.20     1:12.21 (38.01)                                        
 51 Alex Havton               19 REBS                 1:09.49    1:12.30        
                  33.34     1:12.30 (38.96)                                        
 52 Nathaniel Kirk            17 NOVA                 1:11.06    1:12.61        
                  34.14     1:12.61 (38.47)                                        
 53 Sean Hoerger              19 DACA                 1:08.63    1:12.67        
                  34.81     1:12.67 (37.86)                                        
 54 Christopher Leung         13 NOVA                 1:12.38    1:12.68        
                  35.13     1:12.68 (37.55)                                        
 55 Eric Pelletier            18 PCSC                 1:11.87    1:12.71        
                  34.78     1:12.71 (37.93)                                        
 56 Addy Epp                  15 GSC                  1:10.79    1:13.08        
                  34.64     1:13.08 (38.44)                                        
 57 Albe Cortes               18 AZOT                 1:14.33    1:13.11        
                  33.19     1:13.11 (39.92)                                        
 58 Joseph Park               16 PATH                 1:10.77    1:13.45        
                  34.36     1:13.45 (39.09)                                        
 59 Jedd Wasson               19 UN-23                1:10.88    1:14.27        
                  34.23     1:14.27 (40.04)                                        
 60 Patrick Jang              15 FSON                 1:12.17    1:14.43        
                  34.83     1:14.43 (39.60)                                        
 61 Emiliano Olague           17 NOVA                 1:13.95    1:14.65        
                  35.37     1:14.65 (39.28)                                        
 62 Austin Hellickson         15 RSD                  1:11.25    1:15.11        
                  35.32     1:15.11 (39.79)                                        
 63 Michael Wang              17 SCAL                 1:10.52    1:16.20        
                  35.49     1:16.20 (40.71)                                        
 64 Andrew Lo                 15 AZOT                 1:14.44    1:16.45        
                  35.28     1:16.45 (41.17)                                        
 65 James Gamette             16 SCAT                 1:11.36    1:18.45        
                  36.87     1:18.45 (41.58)                                        
 
Men 200 LC Meter Breaststroke Swim-off
===============================================================================
              2:18.09  SRN 2018 Senior National
              2:23.29  JRN 2018 Junior National
              2:29.79  MIN 2018 Grand Challenge
 Meet Qualifying:  2:29.79
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Swim-off
  1 Samuel Telanoff           15 TSM                       NT    2:26.91 MIN    
                  33.95     1:11.03 (37.08)     1:48.67 (37.64)     2:26.91 (38.24)
  2 Hank Rivers               14 UN-14                     NT    2:31.42        
                  34.16     1:11.76 (37.60)     1:50.98 (39.22)     2:31.42 (40.44)
 
Men 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 2:06.67   1/29/2017 Ippei Watanabe, JPN                        
    AMERICAN: A 2:07.17   6/30/2017 Josh Prenot, USA                           
     US OPEN: O 2:07.17   6/30/2016 Josh Prenot, USA                           
        MEET: M 2:10.97   5/30/2010 Kosuke Kitajima, UNAT                      
        POOL: P 2:07.86      8/2014 Kevin Cordes, FORD                         
                2:18.09  SRN 2018 Senior National
                2:23.29  JRN 2018 Junior National
                2:29.79  MIN 2018 Grand Challenge
 Meet Qualifying:  2:29.79
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A-Final
  1 William Licon             23 TXLA                 2:16.64    2:11.42 SRN    
                  30.42     1:03.58 (33.16)     1:37.64 (34.06)     2:11.42 (33.78)
  2 Jacob Heidtmann           23 UN-03                2:19.16    2:17.14 SRN    
                  30.89     1:05.65 (34.76)     1:41.32 (35.67)     2:17.14 (35.82)
  3 *Mario Koenigsperger      21 TROJ                 2:21.42    2:18.54 JRN    
                  31.10     1:05.79 (34.69)     1:41.81 (36.02)     2:18.54 (36.73)
  4 Henry Wu                  17 NOVA                 2:21.45    2:20.56 JRN    
                  31.96     1:07.03 (35.07)     1:43.05 (36.02)     2:20.56 (37.51)
B - Final
  5 *Garin Nathaniel          22 TROJ                 2:23.22    2:20.41 JRN    
                  31.61     1:07.45 (35.84)     1:43.74 (36.29)     2:20.41 (36.67)
  6 Kevin Vargas              16 RMDA                 2:24.38    2:21.29 JRN    
                  33.22     1:09.12 (35.90)     1:45.00 (35.88)     2:21.29 (36.29)
  7 Douglas Nogueira          21 UN-04                2:24.67    2:21.97 JRN    
                  32.38     1:08.53 (36.15)     1:45.11 (36.58)     2:21.97 (36.86)
  7 Carlson Temple            18 CAST                 2:23.46    2:21.97 JRN    
                  33.67     1:10.25 (36.58)     1:46.59 (36.34)     2:21.97 (35.38)
  9 Jason Schreiber           16 AZOT                 2:24.00    2:22.68 JRN    
                  32.97     1:08.85 (35.88)     1:45.34 (36.49)     2:22.68 (37.34)
 10 Karl Arvidsson            19 CAL                  2:22.50    2:22.93 JRN    
                  32.49     1:08.80 (36.31)     1:45.54 (36.74)     2:22.93 (37.39)
 11 Parker Macy               14 MVN                  2:26.38    2:23.18 JRN    
                  33.49     1:09.94 (36.45)     1:46.70 (36.76)     2:23.18 (36.48)
 12 Ryan Schildwachter        18 AZOT                 2:24.78    2:23.44 MIN    
                  31.63     1:07.87 (36.24)     1:45.66 (37.79)     2:23.44 (37.78)
C-Final
 13 Gabe Mastromatteo         16 KSS                  2:28.33    2:20.11 JRN    
                  31.03     1:05.81 (34.78)     1:42.23 (36.42)     2:20.11 (37.88)
 14 Sean Ward                 18 BREA                 2:27.09    2:25.33 MIN    
                  33.78     1:10.45 (36.67)     1:47.35 (36.90)     2:25.33 (37.98)
 15 Billy Monjay              21 TROJ                 2:27.11    2:25.53 MIN    
                  32.78     1:08.99 (36.21)     1:46.81 (37.82)     2:25.53 (38.72)
 16 Marcello Quarante         21 UN-04                2:27.75    2:25.81 MIN    
                  34.03     1:11.18 (37.15)     1:48.59 (37.41)     2:25.81 (37.22)
 17 Aidan Simpson             15 ICAC                 2:26.85    2:26.01 MIN    
                  33.99     1:11.30 (37.31)     1:49.24 (37.94)     2:26.01 (36.77)
 18 James Lee                 16 ROSE                 2:28.01    2:26.23 MIN    
                  33.54     1:10.25 (36.71)     1:48.20 (37.95)     2:26.23 (38.03)
 19 Jackson Odgers            17 NOVA                 2:29.17    2:28.33 MIN    
                  33.48     1:11.11 (37.63)     1:49.76 (38.65)     2:28.33 (38.57)
 20 Samuel Telanoff           15 TSM                  2:29.49    2:28.58 MIN    
                  33.98     1:10.87 (36.89)     1:49.52 (38.65)     2:28.58 (39.06)
 
Men 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 2:06.67   1/29/2017 Ippei Watanabe, JPN                        
    AMERICAN: A 2:07.17   6/30/2017 Josh Prenot, USA                           
     US OPEN: O 2:07.17   6/30/2016 Josh Prenot, USA                           
        MEET: M 2:10.97   5/30/2010 Kosuke Kitajima, UNAT                      
        POOL: P 2:07.86      8/2014 Kevin Cordes, FORD                         
                2:18.09  SRN 2018 Senior National
                2:23.29  JRN 2018 Junior National
                2:29.79  MIN 2018 Grand Challenge
 Meet Qualifying:  2:29.79
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Josh Prenot               24 CAL                  2:08.72    2:11.64 qSRN   
                  30.60     1:04.10 (33.50)     1:38.00 (33.90)     2:11.64 (33.64)
  2 William Licon             23 TXLA                 2:08.14    2:16.64 qSRN   
                  31.35     1:06.32 (34.97)     1:41.24 (34.92)     2:16.64 (35.40)
  3 Jacob Heidtmann           23 UN-03                2:24.39    2:19.16 qJRN   
                  32.07     1:06.53 (34.46)     1:42.91 (36.38)     2:19.16 (36.25)
  4 *Mario Koenigsperger      21 TROJ                 2:27.42    2:21.42 qJRN   
                  31.12     1:06.36 (35.24)     1:43.48 (37.12)     2:21.42 (37.94)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  5 Henry Wu                  17 NOVA                 2:19.57    2:21.45 qJRN   
                  32.86     1:08.49 (35.63)     1:44.52 (36.03)     2:21.45 (36.93)
  6 Karl Arvidsson            19 CAL                  2:17.45    2:22.50 qJRN   
                  32.46     1:08.13 (35.67)     1:44.81 (36.68)     2:22.50 (37.69)
  7 *Garin Nathaniel          22 TROJ                 2:15.36    2:23.22 qJRN   
                  32.80     1:10.74 (37.94)     1:47.59 (36.85)     2:23.22 (35.63)
  8 Carlson Temple            18 CAST                 2:20.28    2:23.46 qMIN   
                  33.88     1:11.19 (37.31)     1:47.46 (36.27)     2:23.46 (36.00)
  9 Jason Schreiber           16 AZOT                 2:23.31    2:24.00 qMIN   
                  33.62     1:09.90 (36.28)     1:46.77 (36.87)     2:24.00 (37.23)
 10 Kevin Vargas              16 RMDA                 2:21.03    2:24.38 qMIN   
                  33.66     1:10.69 (37.03)     1:47.44 (36.75)     2:24.38 (36.94)
 11 Douglas Nogueira          21 UN-04                2:02.03Y   2:24.67 qMIN   
                  32.91     1:09.96 (37.05)     1:47.56 (37.60)     2:24.67 (37.11)
 12 Ryan Schildwachter        18 AZOT                 2:07.38Y   2:24.78 qMIN   
                  32.14     1:07.76 (35.62)     1:45.87 (38.11)     2:24.78 (38.91)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Parker Macy               14 MVN                  2:26.72    2:26.38 qMIN   
                  34.42     1:11.44 (37.02)     1:48.67 (37.23)     2:26.38 (37.71)
 14 Aidan Simpson             15 ICAC                 2:28.40    2:26.85 qMIN   
                  33.61     1:11.15 (37.54)     1:49.47 (38.32)     2:26.85 (37.38)
 15 Sean Ward                 18 BREA                 2:20.92    2:27.09 qMIN   
                  33.84     1:11.90 (38.06)     1:49.07 (37.17)     2:27.09 (38.02)
 16 Billy Monjay              21 TROJ                 2:22.55    2:27.11 qMIN   
                  34.00     1:10.73 (36.73)     1:48.76 (38.03)     2:27.11 (38.35)
 17 Cameron Karkoska          19 TAQ                  2:22.15    2:27.43 qMIN   
                  33.44     1:11.14 (37.70)     1:48.33 (37.19)     2:27.43 (39.10)
 18 Marcello Quarante         21 UN-04                2:20.88    2:27.75 qMIN   
                  34.26     1:10.70 (36.44)     1:49.01 (38.31)     2:27.75 (38.74)
 19 James Lee                 16 ROSE                 2:27.34    2:28.01 qMIN   
                  33.35     1:10.99 (37.64)     1:49.92 (38.93)     2:28.01 (38.09)
 20 Gabe Mastromatteo         16 KSS                  2:15.53    2:28.33 qMIN   
                  33.69     1:11.83 (38.14)     1:51.43 (39.60)     2:28.33 (36.90)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Jackson Odgers            17 NOVA                 2:27.51    2:29.17 MIN    
                  34.00     1:11.52 (37.52)     1:50.25 (38.73)     2:29.17 (38.92)
 22 Samuel Telanoff           15 TSM                  2:26.60    2:29.49 MIN    
                  35.06     1:13.16 (38.10)     1:51.19 (38.03)     2:29.49 (38.30)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 23 Hank Rivers               14 UN-14                2:28.39    2:29.49 MIN    
                  34.35     1:12.42 (38.07)     1:50.68 (38.26)     2:29.49 (38.81)
 24 Justin Lum                18 BUEN                 2:23.41    2:29.80        
                  33.99     1:12.12 (38.13)     1:49.95 (37.83)     2:29.80 (39.85)
 25 Ethan Hildesheim          15 RSD                  2:29.51    2:29.94        
                  34.70     1:12.95 (38.25)     1:51.24 (38.29)     2:29.94 (38.70)
 25 Andre Yarcan              17 ROSE                 2:30.39    2:29.94        
                  33.56     1:10.95 (37.39)     1:50.22 (39.27)     2:29.94 (39.72)
 27 Jacob Sauter              18 PS                   2:33.73    2:30.31        
                  33.87     1:12.53 (38.66)     1:50.67 (38.14)     2:30.31 (39.64)
 28 Ryan Abdollahi            16 NOVA                 2:30.63    2:30.33        
                  34.72     1:13.49 (38.77)     1:52.40 (38.91)     2:30.33 (37.93)
 29 David Lowengrub           18 AZOT                 2:26.65    2:30.37        
                  35.10     1:14.06 (38.96)     1:52.78 (38.72)     2:30.37 (37.59)
 30 George Rump               17 NCA                  2:32.12    2:30.50        
                  35.31     1:13.51 (38.20)     1:51.84 (38.33)     2:30.50 (38.66)
 31 Liyang Sun                15 NOVA                 2:35.74    2:31.62        
                  35.48     1:14.28 (38.80)     1:53.61 (39.33)     2:31.62 (38.01)
 32 Brian Lou                 15 AZOT                 2:31.05    2:31.63        
                  34.70     1:13.24 (38.54)     1:52.17 (38.93)     2:31.63 (39.46)
 33 Dylan Hou                 17 RMDA                 2:30.44    2:31.88        
                  35.51     1:14.32 (38.81)     1:53.14 (38.82)     2:31.88 (38.74)
 34 Andrew Hanson             16 TSM                  2:30.78    2:32.32        
                  35.07     1:13.52 (38.45)     1:52.68 (39.16)     2:32.32 (39.64)
 35 Bryce Soriano             16 VAST                 2:22.82    2:32.47        
                  34.09     1:11.95 (37.86)     1:51.43 (39.48)     2:32.47 (41.04)
 36 Eddie Cosic               17 ROSE                 2:31.81    2:32.60        
                  34.48     1:13.41 (38.93)     1:52.75 (39.34)     2:32.60 (39.85)
 37 Greg Lee                  20 RA                   2:23.72    2:32.61        
                  34.78     1:12.34 (37.56)     1:52.25 (39.91)     2:32.61 (40.36)
 38 Nico Trichery             16 NOVA                 2:31.82    2:32.70        
                  35.23     1:14.17 (38.94)     1:53.33 (39.16)     2:32.70 (39.37)
 39 Kaito Koyama              17 RSD                  2:26.02    2:32.77        
                  34.28     1:12.67 (38.39)     1:52.26 (39.59)     2:32.77 (40.51)
 40 Jeffrey Keppler           15 CAST                 2:37.09    2:33.96        
                  34.61     1:14.18 (39.57)     1:54.46 (40.28)     2:33.96 (39.50)
 41 Jacob Rudner              17 CLSS                 2:30.01    2:34.11        
                  35.08     1:13.72 (38.64)     1:53.59 (39.87)     2:34.11 (40.52)
 42 Touma Kondo               15 NOVA                 2:33.65    2:34.16        
                  35.77     1:14.61 (38.84)     1:53.89 (39.28)     2:34.16 (40.27)
 43 Kevin Ren                 14 BREA                 2:37.08    2:34.19        
                  35.33     1:14.30 (38.97)     1:53.73 (39.43)     2:34.19 (40.46)
 44 Justin Lee                16 NCA                  2:26.55    2:34.32        
                  35.70     1:14.53 (38.83)     1:54.36 (39.83)     2:34.32 (39.96)
 45 Zack Garcia               17 SCAL                 2:31.22    2:34.38        
                  34.84     1:13.46 (38.62)     1:53.84 (40.38)     2:34.38 (40.54)
 46 Matthew Lou               13 AZOT                 2:36.41    2:34.45        
                  34.69     1:13.91 (39.22)     1:53.29 (39.38)     2:34.45 (41.16)
 47 Isaac Hwang               17 ROSE                 2:37.85    2:34.48        
                  34.40     1:13.04 (38.64)     1:53.39 (40.35)     2:34.48 (41.09)
 48 Thomas Long               16 BREA                 2:30.47    2:34.52        
                  35.52     1:14.51 (38.99)     1:54.27 (39.76)     2:34.52 (40.25)
 49 David Wang                18 RMDA                 2:25.57    2:34.53        
                  35.45     1:14.77 (39.32)     1:54.56 (39.79)     2:34.53 (39.97)
 50 Chance Miller             16 RA                   2:35.92    2:34.97        
                  35.20     1:14.37 (39.17)     1:54.08 (39.71)     2:34.97 (40.89)
 51 Maximus Dillon            14 TMEC                 2:31.32    2:35.34        
                  35.64     1:14.88 (39.24)     1:55.14 (40.26)     2:35.34 (40.20)
 52 JD Koster                 17 TNT                  2:31.11    2:35.85        
                  34.35     1:13.30 (38.95)     1:54.38 (41.08)     2:35.85 (41.47)
 53 Bryan Wong                13 TNT                  2:36.75    2:35.93        
                  35.95     1:16.06 (40.11)     1:56.19 (40.13)     2:35.93 (39.74)
 54 Fred Liu                  16 PS                   2:33.91    2:36.05        
                  35.73     1:15.89 (40.16)     1:56.10 (40.21)     2:36.05 (39.95)
 55 Preston Niayesh           17 TNT                  2:27.73    2:36.12        
                  36.85     1:17.81 (40.96)     1:57.32 (39.51)     2:36.12 (38.80)
 56 Noah Snyder               17 PS                   2:32.61    2:36.44        
                  34.42     1:13.95 (39.53)     1:56.59 (42.64)     2:36.44 (39.85)
 57 Joe Kmak                  21 UN-04                2:19.50    2:36.78        
                  34.89     1:14.78 (39.89)     1:55.80 (41.02)     2:36.78 (40.98)
 58 Eric Pelletier            18 PCSC                 2:27.52    2:37.68        
                  35.57     1:15.30 (39.73)     1:56.54 (41.24)     2:37.68 (41.14)
 59 Addy Epp                  15 GSC                  2:33.85    2:37.71        
                  36.03     1:16.46 (40.43)     1:57.48 (41.02)     2:37.71 (40.23)
 60 Jake Chir                 20 RA                   2:24.07    2:37.75        
                  36.05     1:15.88 (39.83)     1:56.52 (40.64)     2:37.75 (41.23)
 61 Aiden Hobson              16 YST                  2:40.40    2:37.90        
                  35.18     1:15.12 (39.94)     1:56.49 (41.37)     2:37.90 (41.41)
 62 Nathaniel Kirk            17 NOVA                 2:37.30    2:38.54        
                  34.88     1:14.01 (39.13)     1:55.30 (41.29)     2:38.54 (43.24)
 63 Christopher Leung         13 NOVA                 2:35.26    2:38.59        
                  36.16     1:15.89 (39.73)     1:57.17 (41.28)     2:38.59 (41.42)
 64 Jabez Lee                 16 ICAC                 2:39.79    2:39.12        
                  37.14     1:17.02 (39.88)     1:57.99 (40.97)     2:39.12 (41.13)
 65 Jacob Biscan              16 EDI                  2:33.93    2:39.14        
                  35.35     1:15.93 (40.58)     1:56.89 (40.96)     2:39.14 (42.25)
 66 Hunter Kroll              15 MVN                  2:39.59    2:39.99        
                  36.85     1:16.99 (40.14)     1:58.69 (41.70)     2:39.99 (41.30)
 67 Sean Hoerger              19 DACA                 2:25.08    2:40.18        
                  36.10     1:16.34 (40.24)     1:58.04 (41.70)     2:40.18 (42.14)
 68 Mason Morris              15 RSD                  2:38.52    2:40.86        
                  37.20     1:17.58 (40.38)     1:58.97 (41.39)     2:40.86 (41.89)
 69 Austin Hellickson         15 RSD                  2:38.67    2:41.12        
                  37.01     1:18.00 (40.99)     1:59.85 (41.85)     2:41.12 (41.27)
 70 Takato Timmerman          17 PS                   2:28.57    2:41.26        
                  36.10     1:16.88 (40.78)     1:58.97 (42.09)     2:41.26 (42.29)
 70 Conner Budka              17 NOVA                 2:35.51    2:41.26        
                  35.96     1:16.53 (40.57)     1:58.47 (41.94)     2:41.26 (42.79)
 72 Robbie Andrews III        15 RSD                  2:40.20    2:41.80        
                  36.66     1:18.46 (41.80)     2:00.18 (41.72)     2:41.80 (41.62)
 73 Gavin Souttere            18 CAST                 2:31.86    2:42.11        
                  36.99     1:17.63 (40.64)     1:59.53 (41.90)     2:42.11 (42.58)
 74 Emiliano Olague           17 NOVA                 2:41.22    2:42.17        
                  36.28     1:16.89 (40.61)     1:59.24 (42.35)     2:42.17 (42.93)
 75 Joseph Park               16 PATH                 2:35.55    2:42.36        
                  36.75     1:17.40 (40.65)     1:59.30 (41.90)     2:42.36 (43.06)
 76 Cario Liu                 25 UN-17                2:38.61    2:42.48        
                  37.28     1:18.42 (41.14)     2:00.45 (42.03)     2:42.48 (42.03)
 77 Thomas Hoffman            16 ROSE                 2:38.68    2:42.52        
                  37.56     1:18.69 (41.13)     2:00.09 (41.40)     2:42.52 (42.43)
 78 Kyle Wong                 14 UN-15                2:39.27    2:42.70        
                  36.04     1:16.62 (40.58)     1:59.31 (42.69)     2:42.70 (43.39)
 79 Michael Wang              17 SCAL                 2:35.10    2:42.91        
                  36.10     1:18.18 (42.08)     2:00.73 (42.55)     2:42.91 (42.18)
 80 Alex Havton               19 REBS                 2:33.78    2:44.27        
                  34.72     1:15.71 (40.99)     1:59.52 (43.81)     2:44.27 (44.75)
 81 Alexander Smigal          16 PS                   2:21.20Y   2:46.11        
                  35.31     1:16.80 (41.49)     2:01.44 (44.64)     2:46.11 (44.67)
 82 Eric Forbes               19 UN-13                2:40.36    2:50.55        
                  36.88     1:19.54 (42.66)     2:06.71 (47.17)     2:50.55 (43.84)
 83 Ronald Young              17 MPMR                 2:47.65    2:53.10        
                  39.65     1:23.34 (43.69)     2:08.42 (45.08)     2:53.10 (44.68)
 -- William Sefcik            22 UN-09                2:37.74         DQ        
                  35.39     1:14.98 (39.59)     1:55.47 (40.49)          DQ (42.86)
 
Men 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 49.82    8/1/2009 Michael Phelps, USA                          
    AMERICAN: A 49.82    8/1/2009 Michael Phelps, USA                          
     US OPEN: O 50.22    7/9/2009 Michael Phelps, USA                          
        MEET: M 52.83   5/26/2018 Andrew Seliskar, CAL-PC                      
        POOL: P 50.65      8/2010 Michael Phelps, NBAC                         
                54.49  SRN 2018 Senior National
                56.49  JRN 2018 Junior National
                58.29  MIN 2018 Grand Challenge
 Meet Qualifying:  58.29
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A-Final
  1 Andrew Seliskar           21 CAL                    53.44      52.83MSRN    
                  25.11       52.83 (27.72)                                        
  2 Tom Shields               26 CAL                    53.86      53.41 SRN    
                  25.07       53.41 (28.34)                                        
  3 Long Gutierrez            23 CAL                    53.93      53.58 SRN    
                  25.25       53.58 (28.33)                                        
  4 Matthew Josa              23 CAL                    53.71      53.96 SRN    
                  24.99       53.96 (28.97)                                        
B - Final
  5 Justin Lynch              21 CAL                    54.49      53.10 SRN    
                  24.88       53.10 (28.22)                                        
  6 Marius Kusch              25 UN-03                  54.49      53.86 SRN    
                  25.03       53.86 (28.83)                                        
  7 Zheng Wen Quah            21 CAL                    54.33      53.97 SRN    
                  25.51       53.97 (28.46)                                        
  8 Michael Jensen            20 CAL                    55.97      55.47 JRN    
                  26.47       55.47 (29.00)                                        
  9 Danny Syrkin              16 ROSE                   56.09      55.48 JRN    
                  26.05       55.48 (29.43)                                        
 10 Trenton Julian            19 ROSE                   55.31      55.93 JRN    
                  26.51       55.93 (29.42)                                        
 11 Felix Chiun               18 DACA                   56.05      56.64 MIN    
                  27.01       56.64 (29.63)                                        
 12 Daniel Kim                18 MVN                    56.19      57.05 MIN    
                  26.74       57.05 (30.31)                                        
C-Final
 13 *Triady Sidiq             26 TROJ                   56.41      54.70 JRN    
                  25.66       54.70 (29.04)                                        
 14 Mason Tittle              21 UN-04                  56.31      55.15 JRN    
                  26.16       55.15 (28.99)                                        
 15 Marcus Schlesinger        26 TE                     56.23      55.20 JRN    
                  25.56       55.20 (29.64)                                        
 16 *Glenn Sutanto            28 TROJ                   56.22      56.83 MIN    
                  26.72       56.83 (30.11)                                        
 16 Sean Slusiewicz           16 NOVA                   57.12      56.83 MIN    
                  26.64       56.83 (30.19)                                        
 18 Michael Tenney            20 BREA                   56.38      56.85 MIN    
                  26.98       56.85 (29.87)                                        
 19 Walker Bell               20 TROJ                   56.78      57.13 MIN    
                  26.83       57.13 (30.30)                                        
 20 Brock Bonetti             22 RA                     56.97      57.81 MIN    
                  26.88       57.81 (30.93)                                        
 
Men 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 49.82    8/1/2009 Michael Phelps, USA                          
    AMERICAN: A 49.82    8/1/2009 Michael Phelps, USA                          
     US OPEN: O 50.22    7/9/2009 Michael Phelps, USA                          
        MEET: M 52.83   5/26/2018 Andrew Seliskar, CAL-PC                      
        POOL: P 50.65      8/2010 Michael Phelps, NBAC                         
                54.49  SRN 2018 Senior National
                56.49  JRN 2018 Junior National
                58.29  MIN 2018 Grand Challenge
 Meet Qualifying:  58.29
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Andrew Seliskar           21 CAL                    55.99      53.44 qSRN   
                  25.19       53.44 (28.25)                                        
  2 Matthew Josa              23 CAL                    52.15      53.71 qSRN   
                  25.21       53.71 (28.50)                                        
  3 Tom Shields               26 CAL                    51.55      53.86 qSRN   
                  25.64       53.86 (28.22)                                        
  4 Long Gutierrez            23 CAL                    53.52      53.93 qSRN   
                  25.54       53.93 (28.39)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  5 Zheng Wen Quah            21 CAL                    52.13      54.33 qSRN   
                  26.06       54.33 (28.27)                                        
  6 Marius Kusch              25 UN-03                  51.83      54.49 qSRN   
                  25.60       54.49 (28.89)                                        
  6 Justin Lynch              21 CAL                    52.20      54.49 qSRN   
                  25.72       54.49 (28.77)                                        
  8 Trenton Julian            19 ROSE                   54.52      55.31 qJRN   
                  26.48       55.31 (28.83)                                        
  9 Michael Jensen            20 CAL                    54.26      55.97 qJRN   
                  26.40       55.97 (29.57)                                        
 10 Felix Chiun               18 DACA                   56.03      56.05 qJRN   
                  26.53       56.05 (29.52)                                        
 11 Danny Syrkin              16 ROSE                   55.36      56.09 qJRN   
                  26.65       56.09 (29.44)                                        
 12 Daniel Kim                18 MVN                    54.83      56.19 qJRN   
                  26.46       56.19 (29.73)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 *Glenn Sutanto            28 TROJ                   52.90      56.22 qJRN   
                  25.90       56.22 (30.32)                                        
 14 Marcus Schlesinger        26 TE                     53.08      56.23 qJRN   
                  25.89       56.23 (30.34)                                        
 15 Mason Tittle              21 UN-04                  55.33      56.31 qJRN   
                  26.24       56.31 (30.07)                                        
 16 Michael Tenney            20 BREA                   55.63      56.38 qJRN   
                  26.73       56.38 (29.65)                                        
 17 *Triady Sidiq             26 TROJ                   52.77      56.41 qJRN   
                  26.40       56.41 (30.01)                                        
 18 Walker Bell               20 TROJ                   55.71      56.78 qMIN   
                  26.68       56.78 (30.10)                                        
 19 Luca Spinazzola           25 TROJ                   56.15      56.91 qMIN   
                  26.26       56.91 (30.65)                                        
 20 Brock Bonetti             22 RA                     53.77      56.97 qMIN   
                  26.32       56.97 (30.65)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Stephan Lukashev          17 RSD                    56.02      57.00 MIN    
                  27.16       57.00 (29.84)                                        
 22 Sean Slusiewicz           16 NOVA                   55.20      57.12 MIN    
                  27.48       57.12 (29.64)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 23 Adit Wratsangka           20 FSON                   55.38      57.13 MIN    
                  26.97       57.13 (30.16)                                        
 24 Garrett Tse               21 UN-02                  48.12Y     57.32 MIN    
                  27.23       57.32 (30.09)                                        
 25 Michael Jia               18 CLOV                   56.43      57.39 MIN    
                  27.28       57.39 (30.11)                                        
 26 Will Knox                 20 UN-21                  49.00Y     57.42 MIN    
                  26.78       57.42 (30.64)                                        
 27 Yuma Dugas                15 RSD                    57.56      57.70 MIN    
                  27.18       57.70 (30.52)                                        
 28 Justin Hussong            16 AAA                    57.81      57.73 MIN    
                  27.42       57.73 (30.31)                                        
 29 Alexander Gilchrist       20 UN-20                  49.85Y     57.81 MIN    
                  27.43       57.81 (30.38)                                        
 30 Hunter Ingram             17 NOVA                   57.36      57.89 MIN    
                  27.83       57.89 (30.06)                                        
 31 Connor Lee                17 RORA                   54.76      58.04 MIN    
                  27.36       58.04 (30.68)                                        
 32 Jeremy Parker             24 TE                     55.69      58.27 MIN    
                  26.69       58.27 (31.58)                                        
 33 Benji Duenas              18 FSON                   58.33      58.31        
                  27.58       58.31 (30.73)                                        
 34 *Ali Kaabi                20 TROJ                   57.30      58.43        
                  27.35       58.43 (31.08)                                        
 35 Stuart Holton             16 NOVA                   58.62      58.47        
                  27.25       58.47 (31.22)                                        
 36 Ben Wolf                  17 RAA                    57.49      58.48        
                  27.33       58.48 (31.15)                                        
 37 Lawrence Mao              17 SCAL                   58.53      58.65        
                  27.30       58.65 (31.35)                                        
 38 Andrew Gray               17 EDI                    57.28      58.80        
                  28.26       58.80 (30.54)                                        
 39 Mason Morris              15 RSD                    59.10      58.83        
                  27.54       58.83 (31.29)                                        
 40 Brandon Kulik             18 RSD                    55.66      58.84        
                  27.50       58.84 (31.34)                                        
 41 Jolen Griffin             19 UN-18                  55.78      58.92        
                  28.03       58.92 (30.89)                                        
 42 Kevin Childs              17 CANY                   59.69      59.04        
                  27.92       59.04 (31.12)                                        
 43 Jon Havton                19 TIGR                   58.08      59.20        
                  28.20       59.20 (31.00)                                        
 43 Joshua He                 17 RSD                    59.59      59.20        
                  27.72       59.20 (31.48)                                        
 45 Hunter Hitchens           18 NOVA                   55.65      59.23        
                  27.98       59.23 (31.25)                                        
 46 Nate Tingen               18 AZOT                   59.94      59.27        
                  27.84       59.27 (31.43)                                        
 47 Nathan Huot               18 AZOT                   59.68      59.43        
                  28.60       59.43 (30.83)                                        
 48 Andre Yarcan              17 ROSE                 1:04.16      59.48        
                  28.01       59.48 (31.47)                                        
 49 Vincent Cheng             15 BREA                   58.80      59.52        
                  28.68       59.52 (30.84)                                        
 50 Joshua Hanson             24 SCOR                   58.97      59.57        
                  27.70       59.57 (31.87)                                        
 51 Justice Kramer            21 RA                     56.98      59.70        
                  27.45       59.70 (32.25)                                        
 52 JD Koster                 17 TNT                    58.78      59.81        
                  28.27       59.81 (31.54)                                        
 53 Christian Stef            17 NOVA                   58.78      59.82        
                  27.67       59.82 (32.15)                                        
 54 Jason Harary              18 BREA                   57.63      59.89        
                  27.93       59.89 (31.96)                                        
 55 Ty Gruwell                18 RSD                    57.83      59.92        
                  27.87       59.92 (32.05)                                        
 56 Bryan Perez               17 RMDA                   58.78    1:00.00        
                  28.31     1:00.00 (31.69)                                        
 57 David Wang                18 RMDA                   59.65    1:00.04        
                  28.63     1:00.04 (31.41)                                        
 58 Nicholas Allison          17 RMDA                 1:00.15    1:00.13        
                  28.32     1:00.13 (31.81)                                        
 59 Thomas Hoffman            16 ROSE                   59.33    1:00.15        
                  28.54     1:00.15 (31.61)                                        
 60 Jaren Hopkins             21 RA                   1:00.00    1:00.19        
                  27.61     1:00.19 (32.58)                                        
 61 Gabe Mastromatteo         16 KSS                  1:00.14    1:00.24        
                  28.15     1:00.24 (32.09)                                        
 62 Michael Thomas            20 CAL                    54.35    1:00.26        
                  27.47     1:00.26 (32.79)                                        
 63 Owen Kao                  18 NOVA                   58.09    1:00.29        
                  28.33     1:00.29 (31.96)                                        
 64 Mitchell Stoddard         17 CAST                 1:00.49    1:00.31        
                  29.03     1:00.31 (31.28)                                        
 65 Brendan Man               15 VAST                   58.93    1:00.32        
                  27.99     1:00.32 (32.33)                                        
 66 Adrian Huang              18 ROSE                   59.69    1:00.37        
                  28.85     1:00.37 (31.52)                                        
 67 Preston Niayesh           17 TNT                    59.41    1:00.58        
                  28.65     1:00.58 (31.93)                                        
 68 Jason Kim                 15 NOVA                 1:00.21    1:00.63        
                  28.62     1:00.63 (32.01)                                        
 69 HwaMin Sim                17 NOVA                   58.03    1:00.65        
                  27.76     1:00.65 (32.89)                                        
 70 Jackson Odgers            17 NOVA                   59.77    1:00.66        
                  28.66     1:00.66 (32.00)                                        
 71 Mike Maurer               17 SCAT                 1:00.17    1:00.78        
                  28.74     1:00.78 (32.04)                                        
 72 Dylan Hong                16 UNAT                 1:00.79    1:00.80        
                  28.94     1:00.80 (31.86)                                        
 72 Tomer Moss                18 NOVA                 1:00.89    1:00.80        
                  28.67     1:00.80 (32.13)                                        
 74 Brian Cantin              17 MVN                  1:00.38    1:00.82        
                  28.06     1:00.82 (32.76)                                        
 75 Michael Andrizzi          15 PATH                 1:01.62    1:01.08        
                  28.90     1:01.08 (32.18)                                        
 76 David Newman              23 UN-19                  59.76    1:01.14        
                  29.07     1:01.14 (32.07)                                        
 76 James Lee                 16 ROSE                 1:02.56    1:01.14        
                  28.83     1:01.14 (32.31)                                        
 78 Matthew Waddell           18 RMDA                   59.79    1:01.23        
                  29.37     1:01.23 (31.86)                                        
 79 Frank Li                  15 BREA                 1:01.44    1:01.24        
                  28.91     1:01.24 (32.33)                                        
 80 Ryan Ascencio             18 MVN                    58.45    1:01.29        
                  29.21     1:01.29 (32.08)                                        
 81 Jonathan Villa            17 RMDA                 1:00.36    1:01.44        
                  28.88     1:01.44 (32.56)                                        
 82 Ronit Shrestha            16 CANY                   59.70    1:01.54        
                  29.02     1:01.54 (32.52)                                        
 83 Caedon Ng                 15 NOVA                 1:01.27    1:01.84        
                  29.41     1:01.84 (32.43)                                        
 84 Jake Chir                 20 RA                   1:00.43    1:01.92        
                  28.34     1:01.92 (33.58)                                        
 85 Sawyer Farmer             20 UN-02                  49.67Y   1:02.14        
                  26.80     1:02.14 (35.34)                                        
 86 Josh Mahar                15 CERR                 1:00.94    1:02.44        
                  28.49     1:02.44 (33.95)                                        
 87 Ben Cho                   14 AZOT                 1:05.12    1:03.15        
                  29.63     1:03.15 (33.52)                                        
 88 Akira Morita              16 JCCW                 1:03.61    1:03.16        
                  30.09     1:03.16 (33.07)                                        
 89 Greyson Davies            14 CAST                 1:04.58    1:03.24        
                  29.84     1:03.24 (33.40)                                        
 90 Aaron Yang                15 FAST                 1:01.85    1:03.38        
                  29.76     1:03.38 (33.62)                                        
 91 Andrew Choi               18 GSC                  1:01.73    1:03.42        
                  30.05     1:03.42 (33.37)                                        
 92 Adam Shaaban              14 TSM                  1:09.06    1:03.79        
                  30.70     1:03.79 (33.09)                                        
 93 Colin Chuang              14 BREA                 1:03.18    1:04.13        
                  30.58     1:04.13 (33.55)                                        
 94 Andrew Hanson             16 TSM                    55.91Y   1:04.45        
                  30.24     1:04.45 (34.21)                                        
 95 Sidney Miller             16 AZOT                 1:03.42    1:06.04        
                  29.70     1:06.04 (36.34)                                        
 96 Addy Epp                  15 GSC                    59.03Y   1:06.40        
                  31.53     1:06.40 (34.87)                                        
 -- Thomas Finello            18 CLSS                   59.90         DQ        
                  27.25          DQ (30.94)                                        
 
Men 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 1:51.51   7/29/2009 Michael Phelps, USA                        
    AMERICAN: A 1:51.51   7/29/2009 Michael Phelps, USA                        
     US OPEN: O 1:52.20    7/2/2008 Michael Phelps, USA                        
        MEET: M 1:57.16      5/2012 Nick D'Arcy, AUS                           
        POOL: P 1:54.11      8/2010 Michael Phelps, USA                        
                2:01.69  SRN 2018 Senior National
                2:05.09  JRN 2018 Junior National
                2:11.19  MIN 2018 Grand Challenge
 Meet Qualifying:  2:11.19
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A-Final
  1 Andrew Seliskar           21 CAL                  2:00.87    1:58.64 SRN    
                  26.86       56.94 (30.08)     1:27.40 (30.46)     1:58.64 (31.24)
  2 Trenton Julian            19 ROSE                 2:00.69    1:59.86 SRN    
                  26.58       56.58 (30.00)     1:27.79 (31.21)     1:59.86 (32.07)
  3 Tom Shields               26 CAL                  1:59.69    2:00.44 SRN    
                  26.67       56.78 (30.11)     1:28.33 (31.55)     2:00.44 (32.11)
  4 Long Gutierrez            23 CAL                  2:01.51    2:02.02 JRN    
                  27.36       57.37 (30.01)     1:29.07 (31.70)     2:02.02 (32.95)
B - Final
  5 Michael Tenney            20 BREA                 2:05.12    2:02.72 JRN    
                  27.68       58.86 (31.18)     1:30.39 (31.53)     2:02.72 (32.33)
  6 Dominic Falcon            17 NOVA                 2:06.56    2:06.04 MIN    
                  28.29     1:00.33 (32.04)     1:33.39 (33.06)     2:06.04 (32.65)
  7 Kevin Vargas              16 RMDA                 2:07.25    2:06.14 MIN    
                  29.16     1:01.17 (32.01)     1:33.75 (32.58)     2:06.14 (32.39)
  8 Danny Syrkin              16 ROSE                 2:07.08    2:06.79 MIN    
                  28.10       59.65 (31.55)     1:32.44 (32.79)     2:06.79 (34.35)
  9 Christopher Havton        21 UN-04                2:08.10    2:07.46 MIN    
                  28.92     1:01.25 (32.33)     1:34.14 (32.89)     2:07.46 (33.32)
 10 Adit Wratsangka           20 FSON                 2:07.38    2:07.87 MIN    
                  28.85     1:00.76 (31.91)     1:33.55 (32.79)     2:07.87 (34.32)
 11 Alexander Gilchrist       20 UN-20                2:07.64    2:08.79 MIN    
                  29.19     1:01.40 (32.21)     1:35.15 (33.75)     2:08.79 (33.64)
 12 Noah Brune                16 MVN                  2:08.04    2:08.81 MIN    
                  29.20     1:01.67 (32.47)     1:35.03 (33.36)     2:08.81 (33.78)
C-Final
 13 Andrew Gray               17 EDI                  2:09.18    2:07.92 MIN    
                  28.36     1:00.85 (32.49)     1:34.16 (33.31)     2:07.92 (33.76)
 14 Matthew Waddell           18 RMDA                 2:10.27    2:08.46 MIN    
                  27.64     1:00.04 (32.40)     1:32.94 (32.90)     2:08.46 (35.52)
 15 Vincent Cheng             15 BREA                 2:10.42    2:09.24 MIN    
                  27.92     1:00.71 (32.79)     1:34.05 (33.34)     2:09.24 (35.19)
 16 Danylo Sosnovik           19 PCSC                 2:11.41    2:09.42 MIN    
                  26.84       59.28 (32.44)     1:33.65 (34.37)     2:09.42 (35.77)
 17 Ryan Ascencio             18 MVN                  2:11.12    2:10.11 MIN    
                  30.19     1:03.11 (32.92)36.:14001 (33.03001)  2:10.11 (33.96999)
 18 Stuart Holton             16 NOVA                 2:09.95    2:10.39 MIN    
                  28.45     1:01.24 (32.79)     1:35.59 (34.35)     2:10.39 (34.80)
 19 Justin Hussong            16 AAA                  2:09.59    2:10.60 MIN    
                  29.26     1:02.24 (32.98)     1:35.94 (33.70)     2:10.60 (34.66)
 -- Yuma Dugas                15 RSD                  2:10.76         NS        
 
Men 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 1:51.51   7/29/2009 Michael Phelps, USA                        
    AMERICAN: A 1:51.51   7/29/2009 Michael Phelps, USA                        
     US OPEN: O 1:52.20    7/2/2008 Michael Phelps, USA                        
        MEET: M 1:57.16      5/2012 Nick D'Arcy, AUS                           
        POOL: P 1:54.11      8/2010 Michael Phelps, USA                        
                2:01.69  SRN 2018 Senior National
                2:05.09  JRN 2018 Junior National
                2:11.19  MIN 2018 Grand Challenge
 Meet Qualifying:  2:11.19
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Tom Shields               26 CAL                  1:57.75    1:59.69 qSRN   
                  26.81       56.24 (29.43)     1:27.33 (31.09)     1:59.69 (32.36)
  2 Trenton Julian            19 ROSE                 2:00.76    2:00.69 qSRN   
                  27.40       58.11 (30.71)     1:29.44 (31.33)     2:00.69 (31.25)
  3 Andrew Seliskar           21 CAL                  2:04.59    2:00.87 qSRN   
                  27.11       58.19 (31.08)     1:29.47 (31.28)     2:00.87 (31.40)
  4 Zheng Wen Quah            21 CAL                  1:56.76    2:01.02 qSRN   
                  27.39       57.56 (30.17)     1:28.57 (31.01)     2:01.02 (32.45)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  5 Long Gutierrez            23 CAL                  2:00.74    2:01.51 qSRN   
                  27.13       57.58 (30.45)     1:29.35 (31.77)     2:01.51 (32.16)
  6 Michael Tenney            20 BREA                 2:02.09    2:05.12 qMIN   
                  27.94       59.67 (31.73)     1:32.29 (32.62)     2:05.12 (32.83)
  7 Dominic Falcon            17 NOVA                 2:06.64    2:06.56 qMIN   
                  28.82     1:00.42 (31.60)     1:33.48 (33.06)     2:06.56 (33.08)
  8 Danny Syrkin              16 ROSE                 2:07.04    2:07.08 qMIN   
                  28.30     1:00.20 (31.90)     1:33.63 (33.43)     2:07.08 (33.45)
  9 Michael Thomas            20 CAL                  1:57.98    2:07.20 qMIN   
                  27.59       58.78 (31.19)     1:31.85 (33.07)     2:07.20 (35.35)
 10 Kevin Vargas              16 RMDA                 2:04.75    2:07.25 qMIN   
                  29.24     1:01.35 (32.11)     1:34.17 (32.82)     2:07.25 (33.08)
 11 Adit Wratsangka           20 FSON                 2:04.11    2:07.38 qMIN   
                  29.15     1:00.74 (31.59)     1:34.34 (33.60)     2:07.38 (33.04)
 12 Ken Takahashi             21 CAL                  2:04.27    2:07.45 qMIN   
                  27.63       58.75 (31.12)     1:31.96 (33.21)     2:07.45 (35.49)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Alexander Gilchrist       20 UN-20                1:51.27Y   2:07.64 qMIN   
                  28.62     1:00.63 (32.01)     1:33.85 (33.22)     2:07.64 (33.79)
 14 Noah Brune                16 MVN                  2:04.74    2:08.04 qMIN   
                  29.20     1:01.80 (32.60)     1:34.79 (32.99)     2:08.04 (33.25)
 15 Christopher Havton        21 UN-04                2:05.91    2:08.10 qMIN   
                  29.22     1:01.61 (32.39)     1:34.79 (33.18)     2:08.10 (33.31)
 16 Andrew Gray               17 EDI                  2:07.92    2:09.18 qMIN   
                  29.05     1:01.69 (32.64)     1:34.97 (33.28)     2:09.18 (34.21)
 17 Justin Hussong            16 AAA                  2:08.56    2:09.59 qMIN   
                  29.18     1:02.05 (32.87)     1:35.39 (33.34)     2:09.59 (34.20)
 18 Stuart Holton             16 NOVA                 2:09.38    2:09.95 qMIN   
                  29.10     1:01.08 (31.98)     1:34.62 (33.54)     2:09.95 (35.33)
 19 Erik Juliusson            21 NOVA                 1:46.33Y   2:10.06 qMIN   
                  28.08     1:00.60 (32.52)     1:34.84 (34.24)     2:10.06 (35.22)
 20 Matthew Waddell           18 RMDA                 2:07.36    2:10.27 qMIN   
                  30.15     1:03.07 (32.92)     1:36.53 (33.46)     2:10.27 (33.74)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Vincent Cheng             15 BREA                 2:07.63    2:10.42 MIN    
                  30.43     1:03.25 (32.82)     1:36.76 (33.51)     2:10.42 (33.66)
 22 Yuma Dugas                15 RSD                  2:06.29    2:10.76 MIN    
                  29.61     1:02.30 (32.69)     1:36.78 (34.48)     2:10.76 (33.98)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 23 Ryan Ascencio             18 MVN                  2:06.97    2:11.12 MIN    
                  30.05     1:02.77 (32.72)     1:36.10 (33.33)     2:11.12 (35.02)
 24 Danylo Sosnovik           19 PCSC                 2:09.24    2:11.41        
                  29.55     1:03.23 (33.68)     1:37.69 (34.46)     2:11.41 (33.72)
 25 Mike Maurer               17 SCAT                 2:10.99    2:11.70        
                  29.60     1:02.40 (32.80)     1:36.11 (33.71)     2:11.70 (35.59)
 26 Jon Havton                19 TIGR                 2:12.57    2:12.43        
                  30.38     1:04.08 (33.70)     1:38.36 (34.28)     2:12.43 (34.07)
 27 Ben Olszewski             20 ORCA                 2:10.48    2:12.62        
                  31.88     1:05.51 (33.63)     1:39.22 (33.71)     2:12.62 (33.40)
 28 Noah Hultner              20 RA                   2:15.09    2:12.84        
                  29.32     1:01.86 (32.54)     1:36.71 (34.85)     2:12.84 (36.13)
 29 Nathan Huot               18 AZOT                 2:08.68    2:12.90        
                  30.16     1:03.71 (33.55)     1:38.10 (34.39)     2:12.90 (34.80)
 30 JD Koster                 17 TNT                  2:06.89    2:12.99        
                  29.21     1:01.95 (32.74)     1:37.17 (35.22)     2:12.99 (35.82)
 31 Kenneth Woodsum II        16 NOVA                 1:58.26Y   2:13.11        
                  30.51     1:03.97 (33.46)     1:38.55 (34.58)     2:13.11 (34.56)
 32 Bryan Perez               17 RMDA                 2:10.59    2:13.28        
                  30.19     1:03.91 (33.72)     1:38.41 (34.50)     2:13.28 (34.87)
 33 Touma Kondo               15 NOVA                 2:15.99    2:13.37        
                  31.12     1:05.33 (34.21)     1:39.43 (34.10)     2:13.37 (33.94)
 34 Michael Lee               18 RMDA                 2:16.75    2:13.47        
                  30.14     1:03.52 (33.38)     1:39.48 (35.96)     2:13.47 (33.99)
 35 Mason Morris              15 RSD                  2:10.64    2:13.87        
                  29.88     1:03.99 (34.11)     1:38.60 (34.61)     2:13.87 (35.27)
 36 Carlson Temple            18 CAST                 2:13.49    2:13.89        
                  30.63     1:05.27 (34.64)     1:40.56 (35.29)     2:13.89 (33.33)
 37 Davis Taylor              16 MVN                  2:13.23    2:14.13        
                  30.31     1:04.60 (34.29)     1:39.48 (34.88)     2:14.13 (34.65)
 38 Brandon Samaniego         16 NOVA                 2:10.08    2:14.30        
                  29.56     1:04.27 (34.71)     1:39.53 (35.26)     2:14.30 (34.77)
 39 Nicholas Allison          17 RMDA                 2:15.79    2:14.31        
                  30.44     1:04.14 (33.70)     1:39.87 (35.73)     2:14.31 (34.44)
 40 Adrian Huang              18 ROSE                 2:09.32    2:14.64        
                  29.38     1:02.35 (32.97)     1:37.52 (35.17)     2:14.64 (37.12)
 41 Adam Shaaban              14 TSM                  2:18.27    2:14.69        
                  30.82     1:04.84 (34.02)     1:39.47 (34.63)     2:14.69 (35.22)
 42 Sheldon Wong              18 TSM                  2:12.19    2:14.79        
                  30.57     1:04.32 (33.75)     1:39.07 (34.75)     2:14.79 (35.72)
 43 Jackson Odgers            17 NOVA                 2:09.61    2:14.83        
                  30.05     1:04.30 (34.25)     1:39.45 (35.15)     2:14.83 (35.38)
 44 Carlos Munoz Renteria     14 RSD                  2:12.02    2:15.10        
                  30.41     1:04.27 (33.86)     1:39.67 (35.40)     2:15.10 (35.43)
 45 Fred Liu                  16 PS                   2:16.34    2:15.14        
                  30.06     1:03.76 (33.70)     1:39.00 (35.24)     2:15.14 (36.14)
 46 Ryan Abdollahi            16 NOVA                 2:13.04    2:15.23        
                  30.94     1:06.39 (35.45)     1:41.52 (35.13)     2:15.23 (33.71)
 47 Alex Rodriguez            17 RMDA                 2:11.13    2:15.29        
                  30.33     1:05.50 (35.17)     1:40.56 (35.06)     2:15.29 (34.73)
 48 Zachary Serrano           17 RMDA                 2:11.54    2:15.31        
                  31.63     1:05.55 (33.92)     1:40.74 (35.19)     2:15.31 (34.57)
 49 Benji Duenas              18 FSON                 2:09.09    2:15.35        
                  29.60     1:03.06 (33.46)     1:38.04 (34.98)     2:15.35 (37.31)
 50 Lawrence Mao              17 SCAL                 2:12.66    2:15.52        
                  29.58     1:03.90 (34.32)     1:39.58 (35.68)     2:15.52 (35.94)
 51 Kyle Douglas              19 PCSC                 2:09.71    2:15.59        
                  29.53     1:02.83 (33.30)     1:39.06 (36.23)     2:15.59 (36.53)
 52 Nick Williams             16 MVN                  2:10.00    2:15.99        
                  30.54     1:04.83 (34.29)     1:40.27 (35.44)     2:15.99 (35.72)
 53 Bryce Soriano             16 VAST                 2:15.21    2:16.10        
                  29.88     1:03.35 (33.47)     1:38.63 (35.28)     2:16.10 (37.47)
 54 Jonathan Villa            17 RMDA                 2:13.01    2:16.25        
                  31.31     1:05.50 (34.19)     1:40.91 (35.41)     2:16.25 (35.34)
 55 Kevin Greco               17 RMDA                 2:17.47    2:16.46        
                  30.34     1:04.46 (34.12)     1:40.02 (35.56)     2:16.46 (36.44)
 56 Kevin Childs              17 CANY                 2:12.71    2:17.07        
                  30.40     1:04.85 (34.45)     1:40.47 (35.62)     2:17.07 (36.60)
 57 Thomas Hoffman            16 ROSE                 2:11.84    2:17.50        
                  30.85     1:05.17 (34.32)     1:40.93 (35.76)     2:17.50 (36.57)
 58 Jacob Biscan              16 EDI                  2:17.30    2:17.87        
                  30.24     1:04.96 (34.72)     1:41.02 (36.06)     2:17.87 (36.85)
 59 Bryce Bernhardt           17 NOVA                 2:10.93    2:18.26        
                  29.87     1:03.71 (33.84)     1:40.70 (36.99)     2:18.26 (37.56)
 60 Nick Grulke               13 NOVA                 2:16.89    2:18.36        
                  30.36     1:05.14 (34.78)     1:40.45 (35.31)     2:18.36 (37.91)
 61 Andrew Choi               18 GSC                  2:15.96    2:18.92        
                  31.62     1:06.19 (34.57)     1:41.83 (35.64)     2:18.92 (37.09)
 62 Justice Kramer            21 RA                   2:07.41    2:20.52        
                  29.75     1:03.68 (33.93)     1:40.33 (36.65)     2:20.52 (40.19)
 63 Gavin Souttere            18 CAST                 2:11.58    2:20.74        
                  32.50     1:08.02 (35.52)     1:43.94 (35.92)     2:20.74 (36.80)
 64 Joseph Anderson           17 CLOV                 2:21.97    2:21.07        
                  31.92     1:06.80 (34.88)     1:43.54 (36.74)     2:21.07 (37.53)
 65 Raymond Lee               16 MPMR                 2:23.64    2:21.24        
                  31.53     1:06.88 (35.35)     1:44.14 (37.26)     2:21.24 (37.10)
 66 Andrew Planting           15 WEST                 2:18.01    2:21.96        
                  30.92     1:05.87 (34.95)     1:43.64 (37.77)     2:21.96 (38.32)
 67 Alex Min                  15 RMDA                 2:22.94    2:22.11        
                  33.60     1:10.22 (36.62)     1:46.53 (36.31)     2:22.11 (35.58)
 68 Brian Cantin              17 MVN                  2:13.44    2:23.01        
                  28.64     1:01.14 (32.50)     1:39.36 (38.22)     2:23.01 (43.65)
 69 Ronald Young              17 MPMR                 2:17.10    2:23.04        
                  31.61     1:08.11 (36.50)     1:45.70 (37.59)     2:23.04 (37.34)
 70 Aaron Yang                15 FAST                 2:18.67    2:24.00        
                  30.55     1:06.88 (36.33)     1:45.45 (38.57)     2:24.00 (38.55)
 71 Dalton Nguyen             15 MPMR                 2:21.15    2:26.29        
                  31.75     1:07.82 (36.07)     1:46.68 (38.86)     2:26.29 (39.61)
 72 Ethan Smith               16 PS                   2:25.08    2:28.02        
                  31.94     1:09.25 (37.31)     1:49.28 (40.03)     2:28.02 (38.74)
 -- Brock Bonetti             22 RA                   2:01.69         DQ        
                  28.67     1:01.12 (32.45)     1:34.90 (33.78)          DQ (35.98)
 
Men 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 1:54.00   7/28/2011 Ryan Lochte, USA                           
    AMERICAN: A 1:54.00   7/28/2011 Ryan Lochte, USA                           
     US OPEN: O 1:54.56   7/10/2009 Ryan Lochte, USA                           
        MEET: M 1:59.40   5/28/2010 Thiago Pereira, UNAT                       
        POOL: P 1:54.43      8/2010 Ryan Lochte, USA                           
                2:04.69  SRN 2018 Senior National
                2:08.29  JRN 2018 Junior National
                2:10.40  MIN 2018 Grand Challenge
 Meet Qualifying:  2:10.40
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A-Final
  1 Ryosuke Irie              28 TE                   2:05.42    2:01.59 SRN    
                  26.87       57.02 (30.15)     1:33.46 (36.44)     2:01.59 (28.13)
  2 William Licon             23 TXLA                 2:04.74    2:02.53 SRN    
                  27.48       59.73 (32.25)     1:34.01 (34.28)     2:02.53 (28.52)
  3 Trenton Julian            19 ROSE                 2:04.67    2:02.79 SRN    
                  26.35       57.89 (31.54)     1:34.00 (36.11)     2:02.79 (28.79)
  4 Andrew Koustik            18 NOVA                 2:06.69    2:06.51 JRN    
                  26.81       59.80 (32.99)     1:37.33 (37.53)     2:06.51 (29.18)
B - Final
  5 Ken Takahashi             21 CAL                  2:07.48    2:05.86 JRN    
                  58.91           58.91 ( )   2:05.86 (1:06.95)                    
  6 Brock Bonetti             22 RA                   2:09.83    2:07.38 JRN    
                  59.15           59.15 ( )   2:07.38 (1:08.23)                    
  7 *Triady Sidiq             26 TROJ                 2:09.27    2:07.47 JRN    
                  59.95           59.95 ( )   2:07.47 (1:07.52)                    
  8 Dominic Falcon            17 NOVA                 2:10.80    2:09.82 MIN    
                1:02.01         1:02.01 ( )   2:09.82 (1:07.81)                    
  9 Robby Moseley             18 UN-01                2:10.22    2:10.52        
                1:00.93         1:00.93 ( )   2:10.52 (1:09.59)                    
 10 Michael Tenney            20 BREA                 2:11.08    2:10.57        
                1:00.84         1:00.84 ( )     1:41.68 (40.84)     2:10.57 (28.89)
 11 Erik Juliusson            21 NOVA                 2:08.34    2:11.31        
                1:01.20         1:01.20 ( )   2:11.31 (1:10.11)                    
 12 Kian Brouwer              18 UN-04                2:11.48    2:13.07        
                1:00.99         1:00.99 ( )     1:42.36 (41.37)     2:13.07 (30.71)
C-Final
 13 Nick Williams             16 MVN                  2:11.70    2:09.11 MIN    
                1:02.28   2:09.11 (1:06.83)                                        
 14 Danny Yos                 20 AZOT                 2:12.20    2:09.38 MIN    
                1:01.15   2:09.38 (1:08.23)                                        
 15 Christopher Havton        21 UN-04                2:11.78    2:12.20        
                1:03.88   2:12.20 (1:08.32)                                        
 16 Jason Schreiber           16 AZOT                 2:13.03    2:12.24        
                1:04.09   2:12.24 (1:08.15)                                        
 17 Ethan Archer              19 UN-04                2:13.00    2:13.31        
                1:01.95   2:13.31 (1:11.36)                                        
 18 Jason Harary              18 BREA                 2:12.83    2:13.32        
                1:01.94   2:13.32 (1:11.38)                                        
 19 Zack Reuter               19 UN-22                2:13.24    2:13.52        
                1:03.85   2:13.52 (1:09.67)                                        
 20 Adit Wratsangka           20 FSON                 2:11.59    2:13.84        
                1:02.01   2:13.84 (1:11.83)                                        
 
Men 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 1:54.00   7/28/2011 Ryan Lochte, USA                           
    AMERICAN: A 1:54.00   7/28/2011 Ryan Lochte, USA                           
     US OPEN: O 1:54.56   7/10/2009 Ryan Lochte, USA                           
        MEET: M 1:59.40   5/28/2010 Thiago Pereira, UNAT                       
        POOL: P 1:54.43      8/2010 Ryan Lochte, USA                           
                2:04.69  SRN 2018 Senior National
                2:08.29  JRN 2018 Junior National
                2:10.40  MIN 2018 Grand Challenge
 Meet Qualifying:  2:10.40
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Trenton Julian            19 ROSE                 2:04.59    2:04.67 qSRN   
                  26.92       59.36 (32.44)     1:36.65 (37.29)     2:04.67 (28.02)
  2 William Licon             23 TXLA                 1:58.43    2:04.74 qJRN   
                  27.97     1:01.21 (33.24)     1:36.00 (34.79)     2:04.74 (28.74)
  3 Ryosuke Irie              28 TE                   2:02.55    2:05.42 qJRN   
                  26.84       57.64 (30.80)     1:34.89 (37.25)     2:05.42 (30.53)
  4 Andrew Koustik            18 NOVA                 2:05.99    2:06.69 qJRN   
                  27.13     1:00.51 (33.38)     1:38.28 (37.77)     2:06.69 (28.41)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  5 Ken Takahashi             21 CAL                  2:08.42    2:07.48 qJRN   
                  27.29     1:00.10 (32.81)     1:37.48 (37.38)     2:07.48 (30.00)
  6 Erik Juliusson            21 NOVA                 2:10.15    2:08.34 qMIN   
                  27.99     1:01.93 (33.94)     1:38.49 (36.56)     2:08.34 (29.85)
  7 *Triady Sidiq             26 TROJ                 2:01.72    2:09.27 qMIN   
                  27.66     1:01.08 (33.42)     1:39.47 (38.39)     2:09.27 (29.80)
  8 Brock Bonetti             22 RA                   2:02.35    2:09.83 qMIN   
                  27.38     1:00.11 (32.73)     1:37.80 (37.69)     2:09.83 (32.03)
  9 Robby Moseley             18 UN-01                2:07.35    2:10.22 qMIN   
                  28.29     1:01.54 (33.25)     1:39.44 (37.90)     2:10.22 (30.78)
 10 Dominic Falcon            17 NOVA                 2:12.91    2:10.80 q      
                  28.11     1:03.22 (35.11)     1:39.99 (36.77)     2:10.80 (30.81)
 11 Michael Tenney            20 BREA                 2:08.18    2:11.08 q      
                  28.36     1:01.22 (32.86)     1:41.45 (40.23)     2:11.08 (29.63)
 12 Kian Brouwer              18 UN-04                2:12.55    2:11.48 q      
                  27.62     1:00.69 (33.07)     1:41.44 (40.75)     2:11.48 (30.04)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Adit Wratsangka           20 FSON                 2:10.01    2:11.59 q      
                  27.75     1:00.74 (32.99)     1:41.35 (40.61)     2:11.59 (30.24)
 14 Nick Williams             16 MVN                  2:10.81    2:11.70 q      
                  29.03     1:02.95 (33.92)     1:42.04 (39.09)     2:11.70 (29.66)
 15 Christopher Havton        21 UN-04                2:10.57    2:11.78 q      
                  28.28     1:03.64 (35.36)     1:41.94 (38.30)     2:11.78 (29.84)
 16 Danny Yos                 20 AZOT                 2:08.08    2:12.20 q      
                  28.78     1:01.43 (32.65)     1:41.02 (39.59)     2:12.20 (31.18)
 17 Jason Harary              18 BREA                 2:09.44    2:12.83 q      
                  28.27     1:02.92 (34.65)     1:41.45 (38.53)     2:12.83 (31.38)
 18 Ethan Archer              19 UN-04                2:14.67    2:13.00 q      
                  29.41     1:01.73 (32.32)     1:42.66 (40.93)     2:13.00 (30.34)
 19 Jason Schreiber           16 AZOT                 2:11.92    2:13.03 q      
                  29.70     1:04.10 (34.40)     1:41.37 (37.27)     2:13.03 (31.66)
 20 Zack Reuter               19 UN-22                1:52.48Y   2:13.24 q      
                  28.91     1:04.64 (35.73)     1:43.79 (39.15)     2:13.24 (29.45)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Andrew Gray               17 EDI                  2:11.99    2:13.40        
                  28.31     1:01.71 (33.40)     1:42.41 (40.70)     2:13.40 (30.99)
 22 Jackson Odgers            17 NOVA                 2:13.21    2:13.85        
                  29.49     1:05.27 (35.78)     1:43.40 (38.13)     2:13.85 (30.45)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 23 Ben Olszewski             20 ORCA                 2:09.42    2:13.88        
                  29.12     1:03.22 (34.10)     1:43.83 (40.61)     2:13.88 (30.05)
 24 Carlos Munoz Renteria     14 RSD                  2:14.27    2:14.18        
                  29.28     1:03.35 (34.07)     1:43.49 (40.14)     2:14.18 (30.69)
 25 Quinn Neamand             17 MVN                  2:13.60    2:14.20        
                  29.07     1:03.91 (34.84)     1:43.82 (39.91)     2:14.20 (30.38)
 26 Kyle Douglas              19 PCSC                 2:11.57    2:14.23        
                  28.78     1:02.10 (33.32)     1:43.40 (41.30)     2:14.23 (30.83)
 27 Kristofer Rogic           19 RA                   2:08.19    2:14.93        
                  28.08     1:02.71 (34.63)     1:43.76 (41.05)     2:14.93 (31.17)
 28 Justice Kramer            21 RA                   2:10.68    2:16.28        
                  27.83     1:02.90 (35.07)     1:43.79 (40.89)     2:16.28 (32.49)
 29 Ian Brower                20 UN-20                1:52.97Y   2:16.39        
                  29.19     1:04.66 (35.47)     1:45.15 (40.49)     2:16.39 (31.24)
 30 Alexander Gilchrist       20 UN-20                1:52.05Y   2:17.03        
                  29.16     1:03.58 (34.42)     1:44.23 (40.65)     2:17.03 (32.80)
 31 Bryan Perez               17 RMDA                 2:15.76    2:17.16        
                  28.52     1:04.31 (35.79)     1:46.71 (42.40)     2:17.16 (30.45)
 32 Eric Pelletier            18 PCSC                 2:11.38    2:17.57        
                  30.03     1:04.72 (34.69)     1:45.49 (40.77)     2:17.57 (32.08)
 33 Bryce Soriano             16 VAST                 2:14.33    2:17.84        
                  29.88     1:06.88 (37.00)     1:46.47 (39.59)     2:17.84 (31.37)
 34 Greg Lee                  20 RA                   2:15.87    2:18.06        
                  29.20     1:06.73 (37.53)     1:45.92 (39.19)     2:18.06 (32.14)
 35 Carlson Temple            18 CAST                 2:11.35    2:18.18        
                  30.56     1:08.95 (38.39)     1:45.88 (36.93)     2:18.18 (32.30)
 36 Danylo Sosnovik           19 PCSC                 2:12.00    2:18.73        
                  29.03     1:04.89 (35.86)     1:47.54 (42.65)     2:18.73 (31.19)
 37 Nick Grulke               13 NOVA                 2:18.40    2:18.91        
                  29.76     1:06.02 (36.26)     1:48.11 (42.09)     2:18.91 (30.80)
 38 Sean Hoerger              19 DACA                 2:13.32    2:19.18        
                  29.68     1:07.19 (37.51)     1:46.79 (39.60)     2:19.18 (32.39)
 39 JD Koster                 17 TNT                  2:13.77    2:20.45        
                  28.89     1:07.87 (38.98)     1:46.87 (39.00)     2:20.45 (33.58)
 40 Justin Lee                16 NCA                  2:17.83    2:22.04        
                  30.83     1:09.40 (38.57)     1:48.49 (39.09)     2:22.04 (33.55)
 41 Matthew Lou               13 AZOT                 2:24.58    2:22.09        
                  30.83     1:08.48 (37.65)     1:48.62 (40.14)     2:22.09 (33.47)
 42 William Sefcik            22 UN-09                2:01.04Y   2:23.13        
                  31.86     1:11.02 (39.16)     1:50.24 (39.22)     2:23.13 (32.89)
 43 John Moyles               20 UN-20                1:53.06Y   2:23.61        
                  29.68     1:08.63 (38.95)     1:49.63 (41.00)     2:23.61 (33.98)
 44 Marke Fanelli             16 ROSE                 2:23.89    2:24.08        
                  31.26     1:07.80 (36.54)     1:50.05 (42.25)     2:24.08 (34.03)
 45 Kevin Ren                 14 BREA                 2:28.55    2:24.39        
                  30.96     1:11.67 (40.71)     1:50.40 (38.73)     2:24.39 (33.99)
 46 Aidan Bouchard            17 VAST                 2:24.31    2:25.11        
                  31.41     1:07.62 (36.21)     1:51.79 (44.17)     2:25.11 (33.32)
 47 Bryce Bernhardt           17 NOVA                 2:15.38    2:25.17        
                  29.03     1:07.01 (37.98)     1:51.78 (44.77)     2:25.17 (33.39)
 48 Alex Havton               19 REBS                 2:20.50    2:25.60        
                  30.71     1:09.79 (39.08)     1:50.69 (40.90)     2:25.60 (34.91)
 49 Jack Trujillo             16 GSC                  2:12.97    2:26.85        
                  30.78     1:08.56 (37.78)     1:52.35 (43.79)     2:26.85 (34.50)
 50 Liyang Sun                15 NOVA                 2:25.55    2:27.32        
                  33.05     1:12.02 (38.97)     1:51.52 (39.50)     2:27.32 (35.80)
 51 Joseph Park               16 PATH                 2:22.19    2:30.16        
                  31.84     1:13.21 (41.37)     1:54.72 (41.51)     2:30.16 (35.44)
 52 Michael Wang              17 SCAL                 2:23.63    2:33.93        
                  32.14     1:13.84 (41.70)     1:54.69 (40.85)     2:33.93 (39.24)
 -- Michael Thomas            20 CAL                  2:04.69         NS        
 -- Andrew Lo                 15 AZOT                 2:27.50         NS        
 
Men 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 4:03.84   8/10/2008 Michael Phelps, USA                        
    AMERICAN: A 4:03.84   8/10/2008 Michael Phelps, USA                        
     US OPEN: O 4:05.25   6/29/2008 Michael Phelps, USA                        
        MEET: M 4:14.06   5/29/2010 Thiago M Pereira, UNAT                     
        POOL: P 4:07.59      8/2010 Ryan Lochte, USA                           
                4:26.89  SRN 2018 Senior National
                4:33.09  JRN 2018 Junior National
                4:50.81  MIN 2018 Grand Challenge
 Meet Qualifying:  4:50.81
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A-Final
  1 Jacob Heidtmann           23 UN-03                4:24.79    4:20.76 SRN    
                  28.17       59.10 (30.93)     1:33.85 (34.75)     2:07.40 (33.55)
        2:43.96 (36.56)     3:21.38 (37.42)     3:51.34 (29.96)     4:20.76 (29.42)
  2 Michael Thomas            20 CAL                  4:29.01    4:21.15 SRN    
                  27.72       58.42 (30.70)     1:32.14 (33.72)     2:04.74 (32.60)
        2:42.76 (38.02)     3:21.12 (38.36)     3:52.05 (30.93)     4:21.15 (29.10)
  3 Trenton Julian            19 ROSE                 4:25.00    4:22.17 SRN    
                  27.13       58.05 (30.92)     1:32.99 (34.94)     2:06.62 (33.63)
        2:44.51 (37.89)     3:22.47 (37.96)     3:52.75 (30.28)     4:22.17 (29.42)
  4 Kevin Vargas              16 RMDA                 4:26.95    4:24.89 SRN    
                  28.77     1:00.43 (31.66)     1:36.06 (35.63)     2:10.33 (34.27)
        2:46.78 (36.45)     3:23.90 (37.12)     3:54.83 (30.93)     4:24.89 (30.06)
B - Final
  5 Ken Takahashi             21 CAL                  4:33.20    4:30.07 JRN    
                  27.23       58.09 (30.86)     1:32.64 (34.55)     2:07.38 (34.74)
        2:45.79 (38.41)     3:25.92 (40.13)     3:59.18 (33.26)     4:30.07 (30.89)
  6 Dominic Falcon            17 NOVA                 4:30.81    4:30.33 JRN    
                  28.47     1:00.19 (31.72)     1:37.17 (36.98)     2:12.51 (35.34)
        2:50.77 (38.26)     3:29.83 (39.06)     4:01.31 (31.48)     4:30.33 (29.02)
  7 Douglas Nogueira          21 UN-04                4:40.64    4:33.42 MIN    
                  28.88     1:01.97 (33.09)     1:37.70 (35.73)     2:12.42 (34.72)
        2:51.46 (39.04)     3:31.09 (39.63)     4:02.89 (31.80)     4:33.42 (30.53)
  8 Nick Williams             16 MVN                  4:40.64    4:36.68 MIN    
                  29.16     1:03.15 (33.99)     1:39.51 (36.36)     2:15.57 (36.06)
        2:54.80 (39.23)     3:33.55 (38.75)     4:06.01 (32.46)     4:36.68 (30.67)
  9 Jason Schreiber           16 AZOT                 4:40.88    4:37.58 MIN    
                  29.73     1:03.25 (33.52)     1:39.82 (36.57)     2:16.51 (36.69)
        2:53.81 (37.30)     3:32.40 (38.59)     4:05.04 (32.64)     4:37.58 (32.54)
 10 Davis Taylor              16 MVN                  4:41.46    4:41.68 MIN    
                  29.82     1:03.84 (34.02)     1:41.41 (37.57)     2:18.16 (36.75)
        2:58.15 (39.99)     3:39.36 (41.21)     4:11.18 (31.82)     4:41.68 (30.50)
 11 Jack Spitser              20 UN-02                4:40.68    4:42.43 MIN    
                  29.50     1:03.37 (33.87)     1:40.44 (37.07)     2:16.44 (36.00)
        2:57.51 (41.07)     3:39.17 (41.66)     4:11.73 (32.56)     4:42.43 (30.70)
 12 Carlson Temple            18 CAST                 4:37.27    4:44.27 MIN    
                  29.68     1:04.18 (34.50)     1:43.85 (39.67)     2:23.71 (39.86)
        2:59.76 (36.05)     3:37.93 (38.17)     4:11.77 (33.84)     4:44.27 (32.50)
C-Final
 13 Ben Olszewski             20 ORCA                 4:43.77    4:35.54 MIN    
                  30.24     1:03.67 (33.43)     1:39.82 (36.15)     2:14.99 (35.17)
        2:55.54 (40.55)     3:35.97 (40.43)     4:06.20 (30.23)     4:35.54 (29.34)
 14 Parker Macy               14 MVN                  4:42.28    4:38.54 MIN    
                  30.20     1:05.56 (35.36)     1:42.24 (36.68)     2:18.77 (36.53)
        2:56.26 (37.49)     3:34.92 (38.66)     4:07.16 (32.24)     4:38.54 (31.38)
 15 Danny Yos                 20 AZOT                 4:43.33    4:41.85 MIN    
                  29.69     1:04.32 (34.63)     1:40.67 (36.35)     2:16.12 (35.45)
        2:56.38 (40.26)     3:37.11 (40.73)     4:09.95 (32.84)     4:41.85 (31.90)
 16 Zack Reuter               19 UN-22                4:44.79    4:42.04 MIN    
                  29.47     1:03.94 (34.47)     1:41.18 (37.24)     2:17.63 (36.45)
        2:58.35 (40.72)     3:39.76 (41.41)     4:11.48 (31.72)     4:42.04 (30.56)
 17 Derek Fordham             20 UN-20                4:43.58    4:43.98 MIN    
                  28.98     1:02.84 (33.86)     1:40.42 (37.58)     2:17.88 (37.46)
        2:59.81 (41.93)     3:42.53 (42.72)     4:13.59 (31.06)     4:43.98 (30.39)
 18 Benji Duenas              18 FSON                 4:42.58    4:44.19 MIN    
                  30.24     1:04.03 (33.79)     1:41.18 (37.15)     2:17.86 (36.68)
        2:56.61 (38.75)     3:37.47 (40.86)     4:11.49 (34.02)     4:44.19 (32.70)
 19 Christopher Havton        21 UN-04                4:45.71    4:45.87 MIN    
                  29.52     1:02.57 (33.05)     1:40.63 (38.06)     2:17.92 (37.29)
        2:59.23 (41.31)     3:41.48 (42.25)     4:14.26 (32.78)     4:45.87 (31.61)
 20 Ryan Abdollahi            16 NOVA                 4:42.56    4:48.63 MIN    
                  30.60     1:05.40 (34.80)     1:43.18 (37.78)     2:21.71 (38.53)
        3:01.38 (39.67)     3:42.99 (41.61)     4:16.33 (33.34)     4:48.63 (32.30)
 
Men 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
       WORLD: W 4:03.84   8/10/2008 Michael Phelps, USA                        
    AMERICAN: A 4:03.84   8/10/2008 Michael Phelps, USA                        
     US OPEN: O 4:05.25   6/29/2008 Michael Phelps, USA                        
        MEET: M 4:14.06   5/29/2010 Thiago M Pereira, UNAT                     
        POOL: P 4:07.59      8/2010 Ryan Lochte, USA                           
                4:26.89  SRN 2018 Senior National
                4:33.09  JRN 2018 Junior National
                4:50.81  MIN 2018 Grand Challenge
 Meet Qualifying:  4:50.81
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Jacob Heidtmann           23 UN-03                4:15.37    4:24.79 qSRN   
                  28.16       59.95 (31.79)     1:34.90 (34.95)     2:08.94 (34.04)
        2:46.59 (37.65)     3:24.80 (38.21)     3:55.64 (30.84)     4:24.79 (29.15)
  2 Trenton Julian            19 ROSE                 4:25.91    4:25.00 qSRN   
                  28.01       59.37 (31.36)     1:35.69 (36.32)     2:09.37 (33.68)
        2:47.54 (38.17)     3:25.82 (38.28)     3:57.40 (31.58)     4:25.00 (27.60)
  3 Kevin Vargas              16 RMDA                 4:23.19    4:26.95 qJRN   
                  28.84     1:00.98 (32.14)     1:36.38 (35.40)     2:10.98 (34.60)
        2:48.03 (37.05)     3:25.51 (37.48)     3:56.71 (31.20)     4:26.95 (30.24)
  4 Michael Thomas            20 CAL                  4:26.89    4:29.01 qJRN   
                  28.98     1:02.17 (33.19)     1:36.06 (33.89)     2:08.92 (32.86)
        2:49.10 (40.18)     3:28.70 (39.60)     3:59.88 (31.18)     4:29.01 (29.13)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  5 William Licon             23 TXLA                 4:20.70    4:29.15 qJRN   
                  29.13     1:01.92 (32.79)     1:37.14 (35.22)     2:12.11 (34.97)
        2:50.05 (37.94)     3:27.83 (37.78)     3:59.88 (32.05)     4:29.15 (29.27)
  6 Dominic Falcon            17 NOVA                 4:34.60    4:30.81 qJRN   
                  28.96     1:01.38 (32.42)     1:37.75 (36.37)     2:12.77 (35.02)
        2:51.48 (38.71)     3:30.25 (38.77)     4:01.41 (31.16)     4:30.81 (29.40)
  7 Ken Takahashi             21 CAL                  4:23.32    4:33.20 qMIN   
                  28.62     1:01.21 (32.59)     1:36.84 (35.63)     2:12.61 (35.77)
        2:50.98 (38.37)     3:29.89 (38.91)     4:02.01 (32.12)     4:33.20 (31.19)
  8 Carlson Temple            18 CAST                 4:37.41    4:37.27 qMIN   
                  29.62     1:03.27 (33.65)     1:41.28 (38.01)     2:18.54 (37.26)
        2:55.61 (37.07)     3:33.36 (37.75)     4:06.77 (33.41)     4:37.27 (30.50)
  9 Nick Williams             16 MVN                  4:40.35    4:40.64 qMIN   
                  30.26     1:04.21 (33.95)     1:40.65 (36.44)     2:16.95 (36.30)
        2:56.88 (39.93)     3:37.65 (40.77)     4:10.37 (32.72)     4:40.64 (30.27)
  9 Douglas Nogueira          21 UN-04                4:32.53    4:40.64 qMIN   
                  29.73     1:03.29 (33.56)     1:39.58 (36.29)     2:14.49 (34.91)
        2:55.51 (41.02)     3:35.61 (40.10)     4:08.37 (32.76)     4:40.64 (32.27)
 11 Jack Spitser              20 UN-02                4:37.34    4:40.68 qMIN   
                  29.81     1:02.91 (33.10)     1:40.21 (37.30)     2:16.23 (36.02)
        2:57.01 (40.78)     3:38.73 (41.72)     4:10.60 (31.87)     4:40.68 (30.08)
 12 Jason Schreiber           16 AZOT                 4:39.70    4:40.88 qMIN   
                  30.03     1:03.48 (33.45)     1:41.21 (37.73)     2:18.01 (36.80)
        2:56.74 (38.73)     3:35.73 (38.99)     4:09.09 (33.36)     4:40.88 (31.79)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Davis Taylor              16 MVN                  4:37.91    4:41.46 qMIN   
                  30.02     1:04.01 (33.99)     1:40.48 (36.47)     2:16.95 (36.47)
        2:56.43 (39.48)     3:36.93 (40.50)     4:09.59 (32.66)     4:41.46 (31.87)
 14 Parker Macy               14 MVN                  4:42.40    4:42.28 qMIN   
                  31.07     1:06.85 (35.78)     1:44.10 (37.25)     2:20.45 (36.35)
        2:58.08 (37.63)     3:36.87 (38.79)     4:10.18 (33.31)     4:42.28 (32.10)
 15 Ryan Abdollahi            16 NOVA                 4:40.55    4:42.56 qMIN   
                  30.04     1:03.70 (33.66)     1:40.41 (36.71)     2:17.29 (36.88)
        2:57.72 (40.43)     3:39.24 (41.52)     4:10.81 (31.57)     4:42.56 (31.75)
 16 Benji Duenas              18 FSON                 4:42.41    4:42.58 qMIN   
                  30.49     1:04.37 (33.88)     1:41.22 (36.85)     2:18.45 (37.23)
        2:57.06 (38.61)     3:37.23 (40.17)     4:10.13 (32.90)     4:42.58 (32.45)
 17 Danny Yos                 20 AZOT                 4:34.63    4:43.33 qMIN   
                  29.53     1:03.22 (33.69)     1:39.26 (36.04)     2:14.17 (34.91)
        2:55.93 (41.76)     3:37.37 (41.44)     4:10.93 (33.56)     4:43.33 (32.40)
 18 Derek Fordham             20 UN-20                4:00.96Y   4:43.58 qMIN   
                  28.59     1:01.71 (33.12)     1:39.83 (38.12)     2:17.01 (37.18)
        2:58.57 (41.56)     3:41.38 (42.81)     4:12.88 (31.50)     4:43.58 (30.70)
 19 Ben Olszewski             20 ORCA                 4:39.32    4:43.77 qMIN   
                  31.08     1:05.59 (34.51)     1:41.99 (36.40)     2:17.96 (35.97)
        2:59.99 (42.03)     3:42.29 (42.30)     4:13.14 (30.85)     4:43.77 (30.63)
 20 Zack Reuter               19 UN-22                4:36.40    4:44.79 qMIN   
                  29.93     1:04.03 (34.10)     1:42.10 (38.07)     2:19.04 (36.94)
        3:00.10 (41.06)     3:41.30 (41.20)     4:13.89 (32.59)     4:44.79 (30.90)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Christopher Havton        21 UN-04                4:40.47    4:45.71 MIN    
                  29.43     1:03.05 (33.62)     1:41.37 (38.32)     2:18.96 (37.59)
        3:01.14 (42.18)     3:41.62 (40.48)     4:14.73 (33.11)     4:45.71 (30.98)
 22 Aidan Simpson             15 ICAC                 4:54.30    4:46.47 MIN    
                  30.16     1:05.04 (34.88)     1:44.33 (39.29)     2:23.26 (38.93)
        3:02.70 (39.44)     3:42.82 (40.12)     4:16.20 (33.38)     4:46.47 (30.27)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 23 Danylo Sosnovik           19 PCSC                 4:36.92    4:46.54 MIN    
                  29.79     1:04.22 (34.43)     1:41.26 (37.04)     2:17.32 (36.06)
        2:59.42 (42.10)     3:42.05 (42.63)     4:14.50 (32.45)     4:46.54 (32.04)
 24 Brandon Samaniego         16 NOVA                 4:47.30    4:46.58 MIN    
                  29.68     1:03.40 (33.72)     1:39.86 (36.46)     2:16.70 (36.84)
        3:00.16 (43.46)     3:42.78 (42.62)     4:14.85 (32.07)     4:46.58 (31.73)
 25 Carlos Munoz Renteria     14 RSD                  4:49.92    4:46.69 MIN    
                  29.72     1:03.02 (33.30)     1:40.18 (37.16)     2:15.65 (35.47)
        2:58.57 (42.92)     3:41.04 (42.47)     4:14.50 (33.46)     4:46.69 (32.19)
 26 Jackson Odgers            17 NOVA                 4:42.15    4:46.97 MIN    
                  30.08     1:04.34 (34.26)     1:41.55 (37.21)     2:19.72 (38.17)
        2:59.42 (39.70)     3:39.81 (40.39)     4:13.90 (34.09)     4:46.97 (33.07)
 27 Andrew Gray               17 EDI                  4:46.52    4:48.50 MIN    
                  29.51     1:04.11 (34.60)     1:42.30 (38.19)     2:19.60 (37.30)
        3:01.72 (42.12)     3:44.56 (42.84)     4:17.64 (33.08)     4:48.50 (30.86)
 28 Spencer Sorosky           15 RMDA                 4:46.98    4:48.81 MIN    
                  30.13     1:04.24 (34.11)     1:43.45 (39.21)     2:21.20 (37.75)
        3:02.68 (41.48)     3:44.39 (41.71)     4:17.11 (32.72)     4:48.81 (31.70)
 29 Cade Brower               17 CANY                 4:46.99    4:50.31 MIN    
                  30.72     1:04.78 (34.06)     1:43.46 (38.68)     2:20.63 (37.17)
        3:02.64 (42.01)     3:45.58 (42.94)     4:18.73 (33.15)     4:50.31 (31.58)
 30 Touma Kondo               15 NOVA                 4:51.53    4:50.32 MIN    
                  30.16     1:03.96 (33.80)     1:42.12 (38.16)     2:19.97 (37.85)
        3:00.19 (40.22)     3:41.70 (41.51)     4:15.99 (34.29)     4:50.32 (34.33)
 31 Will Blake                17 ROSE                 4:07.31Y   4:51.18        
                  29.80     1:04.49 (34.69)     1:43.16 (38.67)     2:20.95 (37.79)
        3:03.53 (42.58)     3:46.66 (43.13)     4:18.93 (32.27)     4:51.18 (32.25)
 32 James Lee                 16 ROSE                 4:58.37    4:52.39        
                  29.91     1:04.18 (34.27)     1:44.69 (40.51)     2:24.88 (40.19)
        3:04.25 (39.37)     3:44.46 (40.21)     4:19.21 (34.75)     4:52.39 (33.18)
 33 Nick Grulke               13 NOVA                 5:00.45    4:53.32        
                  30.43     1:06.31 (35.88)     1:43.31 (37.00)     2:21.22 (37.91)
        3:03.67 (42.45)     3:47.34 (43.67)     4:20.32 (32.98)     4:53.32 (33.00)
 34 Eric Pelletier            18 PCSC                 4:40.00    4:53.60        
                  30.44     1:05.09 (34.65)     1:43.23 (38.14)     2:19.78 (36.55)
        3:02.81 (43.03)     3:45.32 (42.51)     4:19.30 (33.98)     4:53.60 (34.30)
 35 Samuel Telanoff           15 TSM                  4:45.97    4:53.88        
                  31.20     1:07.00 (35.80)     1:46.07 (39.07)     2:24.26 (38.19)
        3:04.25 (39.99)     3:46.08 (41.83)     4:19.70 (33.62)     4:53.88 (34.18)
 36 Kyle Douglas              19 PCSC                 4:37.64    4:53.93        
                  29.81     1:03.40 (33.59)     1:41.23 (37.83)     2:17.63 (36.40)
        3:01.76 (44.13)     3:45.56 (43.80)     4:19.67 (34.11)     4:53.93 (34.26)
 37 Isaac Hwang               17 ROSE                 4:49.03    4:54.01        
                  29.13     1:02.89 (33.76)     1:40.92 (38.03)     2:19.49 (38.57)
        3:01.25 (41.76)     3:44.14 (42.89)     4:19.54 (35.40)     4:54.01 (34.47)
 38 Justin Schneider          13 TMEC                 4:55.64    4:54.05        
                  30.14     1:05.18 (35.04)     1:44.65 (39.47)     2:23.57 (38.92)
        3:05.69 (42.12)     3:49.43 (43.74)     4:23.41 (33.98)     4:54.05 (30.64)
 39 George Rump               17 NCA                  4:51.80    4:54.09        
                  31.39     1:06.73 (35.34)     1:45.25 (38.52)     2:23.30 (38.05)
        3:04.06 (40.76)     3:45.53 (41.47)     4:20.38 (34.85)     4:54.09 (33.71)
 40 Joshua Cho                15 NOVA                 4:53.88    4:54.19        
                  29.68     1:03.25 (33.57)     1:40.86 (37.61)     2:18.27 (37.41)
        3:02.75 (44.48)     3:48.04 (45.29)     4:21.35 (33.31)     4:54.19 (32.84)
 41 Lucas Morales-Ostergaard  14 NOVA                 4:59.67    4:54.22        
                  31.39     1:07.62 (36.23)     1:45.75 (38.13)     2:23.17 (37.42)
        3:05.82 (42.65)     3:48.59 (42.77)     4:22.73 (34.14)     4:54.22 (31.49)
 42 Michael Snodgrass         15 MVN                  4:57.90    4:54.72        
                  30.51     1:05.19 (34.68)     1:44.65 (39.46)     2:22.58 (37.93)
        3:04.20 (41.62)     3:47.83 (43.63)     4:21.82 (33.99)     4:54.72 (32.90)
 43 Jacob Biscan              16 EDI                  4:56.04    4:54.96        
                  29.82     1:03.64 (33.82)     1:42.32 (38.68)     2:20.61 (38.29)
        3:02.69 (42.08)     3:46.00 (43.31)     4:21.65 (35.65)     4:54.96 (33.31)
 44 Gavin Souttere            18 CAST                 4:45.51    4:55.83        
                  30.89     1:05.14 (34.25)     1:43.56 (38.42)     2:22.12 (38.56)
        3:04.44 (42.32)     3:46.62 (42.18)     4:21.83 (35.21)     4:55.83 (34.00)
 45 David Lowengrub           18 AZOT                 4:41.74    4:55.85        
                  30.47     1:04.13 (33.66)     1:44.39 (40.26)     2:24.75 (40.36)
        3:05.01 (40.26)     3:46.97 (41.96)     4:21.78 (34.81)     4:55.85 (34.07)
 46 Kevin Greco               17 RMDA                 4:49.14    4:56.14        
                  30.26     1:04.75 (34.49)     1:42.89 (38.14)     2:20.48 (37.59)
        3:04.31 (43.83)     3:48.72 (44.41)     4:22.80 (34.08)     4:56.14 (33.34)
 47 JD Koster                 17 TNT                  4:46.50    4:56.37        
                  29.50     1:03.05 (33.55)     1:44.36 (41.31)     2:25.93 (41.57)
        3:05.34 (39.41)     3:45.74 (40.40)     4:21.66 (35.92)     4:56.37 (34.71)
 48 Thomas Hoffman            16 ROSE                 4:51.28    4:56.42        
                  30.06     1:04.02 (33.96)     1:43.36 (39.34)     2:21.84 (38.48)
        3:05.08 (43.24)     3:48.50 (43.42)     4:23.34 (34.84)     4:56.42 (33.08)
 49 Hunter Kroll              15 MVN                  4:59.88    4:56.70        
                  31.19     1:06.61 (35.42)     1:47.31 (40.70)     2:26.13 (38.82)
        3:08.10 (41.97)     3:51.66 (43.56)     4:24.74 (33.08)     4:56.70 (31.96)
 50 Bryan Wong                13 TNT                  4:56.61    4:56.75        
                  32.22     1:08.29 (36.07)     1:48.99 (40.70)     2:28.33 (39.34)
        3:08.62 (40.29)     3:49.54 (40.92)     4:23.68 (34.14)     4:56.75 (33.07)
 51 Bryce Soriano             16 VAST                 4:46.56    4:58.96        
                  30.62     1:05.53 (34.91)     1:46.87 (41.34)     2:27.69 (40.82)
        3:09.61 (41.92)     3:51.69 (42.08)     4:25.52 (33.83)     4:58.96 (33.44)
 52 Ethan Umpornpuckdi        15 RMDA                 4:59.61    4:59.12        
                  30.35     1:05.41 (35.06)     1:46.07 (40.66)     2:26.50 (40.43)
        3:07.22 (40.72)     3:50.76 (43.54)     4:25.58 (34.82)     4:59.12 (33.54)
 53 Michael Lee               18 RMDA                 4:43.85    4:59.90        
                  31.10     1:07.02 (35.92)     1:48.44 (41.42)     2:28.20 (39.76)
        3:09.87 (41.67)     3:54.04 (44.17)     4:27.47 (33.43)     4:59.90 (32.43)
 54 Sheldon Wong              18 TSM                  4:53.26    5:01.74        
                  30.67     1:05.26 (34.59)                             2:20.08 ( )
        3:05.07 (44.99)     3:51.02 (45.95)     4:26.61 (35.59)     5:01.74 (35.13)
 55 Sean Hoerger              19 DACA                 4:45.35    5:01.82        
                  30.81     1:06.99 (36.18)     1:47.66 (40.67)     2:27.68 (40.02)
        3:09.76 (42.08)     3:52.11 (42.35)     4:27.31 (35.20)     5:01.82 (34.51)
 56 Myles Tran                14 FAST                 4:56.46    5:02.90        
                  32.20     1:09.25 (37.05)     1:48.73 (39.48)     2:26.86 (38.13)
        3:11.75 (44.89)     3:56.18 (44.43)     4:31.16 (34.98)     5:02.90 (31.74)
 57 Jeffrey Keppler           15 CAST                 4:57.68    5:04.82        
                  31.90     1:08.34 (36.44)     1:48.72 (40.38)     2:28.52 (39.80)
        3:09.35 (40.83)     3:51.28 (41.93)     4:28.34 (37.06)     5:04.82 (36.48)
 58 Spencer Burress           17 SCAT                 4:59.54    5:04.97        
                  31.94     1:08.57 (36.63)     1:47.79 (39.22)     2:26.19 (38.40)
        3:11.08 (44.89)     3:56.26 (45.18)     4:31.46 (35.20)     5:04.97 (33.51)
 59 Nathaniel Kirk            17 NOVA                 4:58.97    5:04.99        
                  30.87     1:07.16 (36.29)     1:46.56 (39.40)     2:25.74 (39.18)
        3:07.79 (42.05)     3:51.28 (43.49)     4:28.28 (37.00)     5:04.99 (36.71)
 60 Humberto Najera           13 NOVA                 4:52.89    5:05.64        
                  30.10     1:05.23 (35.13)     1:44.33 (39.10)     2:21.62 (37.29)
        3:08.08 (46.46)     3:55.09 (47.01)     4:30.39 (35.30)     5:05.64 (35.25)
 61 Braden Beagle             14 ROSE                 5:00.07    5:06.05        
                  32.14     1:08.45 (36.31)     1:46.26 (37.81)     2:23.09 (36.83)
        3:09.51 (46.42)     3:56.13 (46.62)     4:31.97 (35.84)     5:06.05 (34.08)
 62 Zach Taylor               17 GSC                  4:59.14    5:10.44        
                  31.96     1:08.39 (36.43)     1:48.15 (39.76)     2:26.79 (38.64)
        3:12.68 (45.89)     3:58.63 (45.95)     4:34.90 (36.27)     5:10.44 (35.54)
 63 Cario Liu                 25 UN-17                4:55.78    5:15.20        
                  32.23     1:10.00 (37.77)     1:51.59 (41.59)     2:32.48 (40.89)
        3:16.01 (43.53)     4:00.56 (44.55)     4:38.06 (37.50)     5:15.20 (37.14)
 -- Zachary Serrano           17 RMDA                 4:41.44         DQ        
                  30.03     1:03.16 (33.13)     1:40.71 (37.55)     2:19.05 (38.34)
        3:00.96 (41.91)     3:44.39 (43.43)     4:19.38 (34.99)          DQ (33.26)
 -- Maximus Dillon            14 TMEC                 4:49.79         DQ        
                  30.24     1:04.35 (34.11)     1:42.66 (38.31)     2:19.76 (37.10)
        3:00.65 (40.89)     3:42.70 (42.05)     4:17.86 (35.16)          DQ (33.05)
 -- Daniel Bloor              17 SCAL                 4:57.40         DQ        
                  31.30     1:07.09 (35.79)     1:48.78 (41.69)     2:29.38 (40.60)
        3:13.62 (44.24)     4:00.03 (46.41)     4:31.97 (31.94)          DQ (31.12)
 
Mixed 5 & Over 50 LC Meter Freestyle Split Request Swim-off
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Swim-off
  1 Grace Kling               16 SCAL                      NT      29.24        
  2 Morgan Messenger          16 COTO                      NT      30.56        
 
Mixed 5 & Over 100 LC Meter Freestyle Split Request Swim-off
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Scott McGillivray         22 TE                        NT      52.74        
 
Mixed 5 & Over 50 LC Meter Butterfly Split Request Swim-off
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ruth Harkins              12 NOVA                      NT      34.25