JAG at BUEN - Corrected - Meet Results

JAG at BUEN - Corrected
6/14/2018 - 6/17/2018
Ventura, CA United States
Updated: 7/22/2018

The following meet results are available for download by clicking on the link below.
SDIF File Download
Please note that downloaded results do not represent 'official' results.

Licensed to Buenaventura Swim Club HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 7.0 6/28/2018 07:18 PM
           2018 SCS June Age Group Invitational, Sanction #: S18-188           
                       Hosted by Buenaventura Swim Club                        
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 7-10 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
          36.20  'SJO
          36.50  +JAG
 Meet Qualifying:  36.50
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Godbolt, Jaydah           10 STAR-CA                32.33      31.15        
  2 Amoroso, Nani             10 GSC-CA                 31.58      31.64        
  3 Maehara, Alicia           10 SHRK-CA                32.04      31.75        
  4 Martin, Aubrey            10 CANY-CA                31.93      32.09        
  5 Teegarden, Laura          10 CLSS-CA                32.39      32.44        
  6 Rocca, Lorelei            10 ROSE-CA                33.92      32.66        
  7 Lee, Kaitlyn               9 MESA-CA                33.40      32.92        
  8 Liu, Joy                  10 TORR-CA                33.23      33.26        
  9 Abdella, Catalina         10 GSC-CA                 33.09      33.32        
 10 Song, Kailyn              10 UN-02-CA               33.28      33.40        
 11 Wang, Megan               10 PVST-CA                33.96      33.43        
 12 Chambers, Michelle        10 CANY-CA                34.24      33.45        
 13 Vass, Eva                 10 CULV-CA                35.02      33.51        
 14 Zimmerman, Megan          10 GSC-CA                 34.73      33.54        
 15 Guillermo, Camilla        10 SHRK-CA                33.82      33.62        
 16 Walter, Finley            10 ZAP-CA                 35.40      34.30        
 17 Docter, Dylan              9 ROSE-CA                35.56      34.31        
 18 Clerico, Isabella         10 CLSS-CA                34.58      35.04        
 19 Sherman, Makenna           9 LTNV-CA                35.86      35.10        
 20 Zaytsev, Nastya           10 CCAT-CA                35.11      35.15        
 21 Phillips, Lola            10 CULV-CA                34.87      35.32        
 22 Fournier-Facori, Alix     10 ROSE-CA                35.38      35.35        
 23 Pardau, Eden              10 CULV-CA                35.81      35.36        
 24 Yu, Maddy                 10 CANY-CA                35.69      35.38        
 25 Shen, Katherine           10 LASC-CA                34.20      35.39        
 26 Murphree, Tallula         10 MSS-CA                 35.69      35.54        
 27 Cheevers, Chloe           10 CSSC-CA                35.85      35.57        
 28 Koike, Sora                9 ALPH-CA                35.63      35.63        
 29 Choi, Allyson             10 GSC-CA                 35.89      35.67        
 30 Dragoi, Zara              10 DALD-CA                34.17      35.71        
 31 Stockwell, Mia            10 STOP-CA                35.55      35.91        
 32 Iturbe, Sarah             10 ROSE-CA                35.92      36.11        
 33 Burk, Kale                10 PUMA-CA                36.12      36.32        
 34 Krestul, Madelyn          10 CANY-CA                35.36      36.46        
 35 Hall, Sophia              10 SBSC-CA                35.32      36.47        
 36 Poage, Madison            10 LASC-CA                36.16      37.11        
 37 Flowers, Corinne          10 RTLR-CA                35.38      37.83        
 38 Grant, Alexa               9 CULV-CA                36.04      38.80        
 
Girls 7-10 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:20.10  'SJO
        1:20.70  +JAG
 Meet Qualifying:  1:20.70
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Godbolt, Jaydah           10 STAR-CA              1:11.08    1:09.21        
  2 Amoroso, Nani             10 GSC-CA               1:09.14    1:09.33        
  3 Maehara, Alicia           10 SHRK-CA              1:17.75    1:09.53        
  4 Murphy, Michelle          10 TNT-CC               1:12.01    1:10.18        
  5 Teegarden, Laura          10 CLSS-CA              1:11.80    1:11.24        
  6 Lee, Kaitlyn               9 MESA-CA              1:13.58    1:11.95        
  7 Chambers, Michelle        10 CANY-CA              1:14.07    1:12.49        
  8 Song, Kailyn              10 UN-02-CA             1:12.66    1:12.54        
  9 Rocca, Lorelei            10 ROSE-CA              1:14.61    1:12.85        
 10 Guillermo, Camilla        10 SHRK-CA              1:14.76    1:13.59        
 11 Abdella, Catalina         10 GSC-CA               1:12.10    1:13.74        
 12 Hu, Cindy                 10 BUEN-CA              1:15.22    1:14.42        
 13 Zimmerman, Megan          10 GSC-CA               1:16.91    1:14.51        
 14 Liu, Joy                  10 TORR-CA              1:16.51    1:14.65        
 15 Vass, Eva                 10 CULV-CA              1:13.64    1:14.94        
 16 Lee, Brianna              10 ARSC-CA              1:17.32    1:15.36        
 17 Zaytsev, Nastya           10 CCAT-CA              1:16.06    1:15.40        
 18 Lee, Megan                10 ROSE-CA              1:16.03    1:15.41        
 19 Buliga, Emma              10 CANY-CA              1:18.22    1:15.97        
 20 Murphree, Tallula         10 MSS-CA               1:19.66    1:16.03        
 21 Gaynor, Zoe               10 CCAT-CA              1:16.54    1:16.66        
 22 Docter, Dylan              9 ROSE-CA              1:19.46    1:17.47        
 23 Iturbe, Sarah             10 ROSE-CA              1:18.69    1:17.54        
 24 Martin, Aubrey            10 CANY-CA              1:14.73    1:17.63        
 25 Shen, Katherine           10 LASC-CA              1:20.03    1:17.79        
 26 Yu, Maddy                 10 CANY-CA              1:19.98    1:17.96        
 27 Sherman, Makenna           9 LTNV-CA              1:19.34    1:17.97        
 28 Pardau, Eden              10 CULV-CA              1:18.91    1:18.02        
 29 Choi, Allyson             10 GSC-CA               1:19.84    1:18.12        
 30 Phillips, Lola            10 CULV-CA              1:19.53    1:18.24        
 31 Cheng, Nikki              10 CLSS-CA              1:20.53    1:18.34        
 32 Stockwell, Mia            10 STOP-CA              1:17.04    1:18.37        
 33 GomezSmith, Lila          10 UN-14-CA             1:19.73    1:18.73        
 34 Hall, Sophia              10 SBSC-CA              1:19.05    1:18.98        
 35 Gray, Sophia               9 GSC-CA               1:19.01    1:19.27        
 36 Koike, Sora                9 ALPH-CA              1:19.23    1:19.37        
 37 Clerico, Isabella         10 CLSS-CA              1:17.40    1:20.43        
 38 Billotte, Julia            8 CSSC-CA              1:19.50    1:20.70        
 39 Cheevers, Chloe           10 CSSC-CA              1:20.23    1:20.79        
 40 Poage, Madison            10 LASC-CA              1:20.07    1:20.83        
 41 Walter, Finley            10 ZAP-CA               1:20.45    1:21.78        
 42 Liakhovetski, Alexis       8 CCAT-CA              1:20.68    1:22.40        
 
Girls 7-10 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        2:54.90  'SJO
        2:55.80  +JAG
 Meet Qualifying:  2:55.80
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Maehara, Alicia           10 SHRK-CA              2:34.39    2:33.64        
     1:13.51  2:33.64                                                      
  2 Vass, Eva                 10 CULV-CA              2:37.52    2:34.44        
     1:16.44  2:34.44                                                      
  3 Hu, Cindy                 10 BUEN-CA              2:37.33    2:38.82        
     1:16.71  2:38.82                                                      
  4 Chan, Maya                10 DRGN-CA              2:43.67    2:40.71        
     1:18.11  2:40.71                                                      
  5 Lee, Brianna              10 ARSC-CA              2:46.20    2:40.87        
     1:18.41  2:40.87                                                      
  6 Zimmerman, Megan          10 GSC-CA               2:47.18    2:41.37        
     1:18.78  2:41.37                                                      
  7 Abdella, Catalina         10 GSC-CA               2:38.66    2:42.26        
     1:19.79  2:42.26                                                      
  8 Chambers, Michelle        10 CANY-CA              2:40.90    2:42.81        
     1:17.38  2:42.81                                                      
  9 Rocca, Lorelei            10 ROSE-CA              2:49.26    2:44.33        
     1:19.82  2:44.33                                                      
  9 Sherman, Makenna           9 LTNV-CA              2:46.42    2:44.33        
     1:20.30  2:44.33                                                      
 11 Lee, Megan                10 ROSE-CA              2:48.32    2:44.37        
     1:18.47  2:44.37                                                      
 12 Song, Kailyn              10 UN-02-CA             2:43.63    2:44.41        
     1:20.64  2:44.41                                                      
 13 Buliga, Emma              10 CANY-CA              2:46.22    2:45.51        
     1:19.60  2:45.51                                                      
 14 Gray, Sophia               9 GSC-CA               2:50.32    2:46.37        
     1:23.08  2:46.37                                                      
 15 Fournier-Facori, Alix     10 ROSE-CA              2:49.80    2:46.99        
     1:22.63  2:46.99                                                      
 16 Billotte, Julia            8 CSSC-CA              2:53.60    2:47.99        
     1:22.73  2:47.99                                                      
 17 Koike, Sora                9 ALPH-CA              2:44.26    2:48.55        
     1:22.29  2:48.55                                                      
 18 Clerico, Isabella         10 CLSS-CA              2:49.90    2:48.98        
     1:23.07  2:48.98                                                      
 19 Liu, Joy                  10 TORR-CA              2:55.02    2:49.33        
     1:21.75  2:49.33                                                      
 20 Choi, Allyson             10 GSC-CA               2:54.71    2:49.46        
     1:22.84  2:49.46                                                      
 21 Iturbe, Sarah             10 ROSE-CA              2:49.60    2:50.21        
     1:23.11  2:50.21                                                      
 22 Hall, Sophia              10 SBSC-CA              2:54.36    2:50.97        
     1:23.89  2:50.97                                                      
 23 Ginsburg, Audrey           9 CANY-CA              2:53.22    2:51.11        
     1:24.08  2:51.11                                                      
 24 Pardau, Eden              10 CULV-CA              2:53.06    2:51.49        
     1:23.47  2:51.49                                                      
 25 Deramos, Ava              10 GSC-CA               2:48.69    2:51.59        
     1:24.23  2:51.59                                                      
 26 Lee, Abigail              10 UN-02-CA             2:49.28    2:52.58        
     1:25.07  2:52.58                                                      
 27 Bonk, Sarah               10 ROSE-CA              2:54.70    2:58.05        
     1:25.48  2:58.05                                                      
 28 Riley, Milan               8 CANY-CA              2:55.28    3:03.96        
     1:26.76  3:03.96                                                      
 
Girls 7-10 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
          43.40  'SJO
          43.70  +JAG
 Meet Qualifying:  43.70
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Amoroso, Nani             10 GSC-CA                 35.83      35.72        
  2 Godbolt, Jaydah           10 STAR-CA                37.86      36.85        
  3 Wang, Megan               10 PVST-CA                37.11      37.11        
  4 Abdella, Catalina         10 GSC-CA                 38.50      37.61        
  5 Zaytsev, Nastya           10 CCAT-CA                39.50      38.72        
  6 Sherman, Makenna           9 LTNV-CA                39.78      38.90        
  7 Martin, Aubrey            10 CANY-CA                38.11      39.05        
  8 Guillermo, Camilla        10 SHRK-CA                39.50      39.16        
  9 Lee, Brianna              10 ARSC-CA                40.60      39.41        
 10 Yu, Maddy                 10 CANY-CA                41.18      40.05        
 11 Zimmerman, Megan          10 GSC-CA                 42.13      40.35        
 12 Shen, Katherine           10 LASC-CA                40.07      40.38        
 13 Fernando, Nadine          10 PATH-CA                42.68      40.85        
 14 An, Nadia                 10 KSST-CA                42.04      40.99        
 14 Iturbe, Sarah             10 ROSE-CA                41.69      40.99        
 16 Krestul, Madelyn          10 CANY-CA                41.95      41.06        
 17 Stockwell, Mia            10 STOP-CA                43.12      41.14        
 18 Fournier-Facori, Alix     10 ROSE-CA                41.01      41.33        
 19 Bonk, Sarah               10 ROSE-CA                42.19      41.45        
 20 Walter, Finley            10 ZAP-CA                 41.23      41.50        
 21 Thompson, Kayla           10 TORR-CA                42.80      42.06        
 22 Liu, Joy                  10 TORR-CA                42.09      42.12        
 23 Mustaller, Jeanae         10 UN-10-CA               43.11      42.14        
 24 Dean, Leah                10 ROSE-CA                43.18      42.23        
 25 De Luna, Audrey           10 SAND-CA                43.09      42.28        
 26 Lee, Abigail              10 UN-02-CA               42.63      42.38        
 27 Deramos, Ava              10 GSC-CA                 42.09      42.43        
 28 GomezSmith, Lila          10 UN-14-CA               42.59      42.69        
 29 Rivers, Chloe             10 MESA-CA                43.68      43.19        
 30 Clerico, Isabella         10 CLSS-CA                42.24      43.33        
 31 Choi, Allyson             10 GSC-CA                 43.51      43.56        
 32 Rocca, Lorelei            10 ROSE-CA                42.97      44.46        
 33 Billotte, Julia            8 CSSC-CA                43.15      44.56        
 34 Poage, Madison            10 LASC-CA                43.54      44.67        
 35 Sacco, Ella                9 SAND-CA                42.45      44.83        
 
Girls 7-10 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:33.90  'SJO
        1:35.10  +JAG
 Meet Qualifying:  1:35.10
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Amoroso, Nani             10 GSC-CA               1:17.56    1:18.34        
  2 Godbolt, Jaydah           10 STAR-CA              1:21.11    1:19.23        
  3 Murphy, Michelle          10 TNT-CC               1:23.61    1:19.81        
  4 Wang, Megan               10 PVST-CA              1:22.11    1:20.19        
  5 Abdella, Catalina         10 GSC-CA               1:21.60    1:24.12        
  6 Lee, Brianna              10 ARSC-CA              1:24.02    1:24.76        
  7 Zaytsev, Nastya           10 CCAT-CA              1:26.65    1:24.77        
  8 Chan, Maya                10 DRGN-CA              1:29.24    1:24.89        
  9 Sherman, Makenna           9 LTNV-CA              1:26.01    1:25.35        
 10 Stockwell, Mia            10 STOP-CA              1:31.43    1:26.28        
 11 Guillermo, Camilla        10 SHRK-CA              1:26.82    1:26.76        
 12 Vass, Eva                 10 CULV-CA              1:30.01    1:27.09        
 13 Buliga, Emma              10 CANY-CA              1:28.29    1:28.37        
 14 Lee, Kaitlyn               9 MESA-CA              1:27.61    1:28.39        
 15 Shen, Katherine           10 LASC-CA              1:30.07    1:28.56        
 16 Yu, Maddy                 10 CANY-CA              1:30.73    1:29.12        
 17 Bonk, Sarah               10 ROSE-CA              1:32.62    1:29.30        
 18 Fournier-Facori, Alix     10 ROSE-CA              1:28.55    1:29.90        
 19 Sacco, Ella                9 SAND-CA              1:34.67    1:30.12        
 20 An, Nadia                 10 KSST-CA              1:32.16    1:30.40        
 21 Fernando, Nadine          10 PATH-CA              1:32.09    1:30.48        
 22 Iturbe, Sarah             10 ROSE-CA              1:32.68    1:30.64        
 23 Murphree, Tallula         10 MSS-CA               1:32.58    1:31.28        
 24 Krestul, Madelyn          10 CANY-CA              1:32.69    1:31.61        
 25 De Luna, Audrey           10 SAND-CA              1:34.48    1:31.66        
 26 Bello, Paulina            10 Polar Bears-CA       1:33.40    1:31.88        
 27 Walter, Finley            10 ZAP-CA               1:34.09    1:32.26        
 28 Deramos, Ava              10 GSC-CA               1:30.16    1:32.88        
 29 Poage, Madison            10 LASC-CA              1:34.92    1:33.14        
 30 Dean, Leah                10 ROSE-CA              1:33.35    1:33.24        
 31 Percy, Skylar             10 CANY-CA              1:35.00    1:33.31        
 32 Clerico, Isabella         10 CLSS-CA              1:34.12    1:34.10        
 33 Docter, Dylan              9 ROSE-CA              1:33.84    1:34.24        
 34 Choi, Allyson             10 GSC-CA               1:33.84    1:34.39        
 35 Lee, Abigail              10 UN-02-CA             1:32.39    1:34.95        
 36 Billotte, Julia            8 CSSC-CA              1:32.35    1:35.14        
 37 Van Der Linden, Claire    10 MESA-CA              1:35.04    1:36.59        
 38 Rocca, Lorelei            10 ROSE-CA              1:35.34    1:37.80        
 39 Riley, Milan               8 CANY-CA              1:33.20    1:39.29        
 -- Pardau, Eden              10 CULV-CA              1:34.30         DQ        
 -- Hu, Cindy                 10 BUEN-CA              1:32.56         NS        
 
Girls 7-10 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
          49.10  'SJO
          49.50  +JAG
 Meet Qualifying:  49.50
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Murphy, Michelle          10 TNT-CC                 42.93      42.63        
  2 Chan, Maya                10 DRGN-CA                43.83      42.72        
  3 Chambers, Michelle        10 CANY-CA                43.78      43.99        
  4 Murphree, Tallula         10 MSS-CA                 45.47      44.89        
  5 Lee, Megan                10 ROSE-CA                48.42      45.08        
  6 Zaytsev, Nastya           10 CCAT-CA                46.62      45.52        
  7 Buliga, Emma              10 CANY-CA                45.41      45.58        
  8 Morriss, Isabelle         10 MSS-CA                 45.32      45.64        
  9 Zimmerman, Megan          10 GSC-CA                 47.16      45.85        
 10 Liu, Joy                  10 TORR-CA                48.66      45.91        
 11 Lee, Abigail              10 UN-02-CA               45.46      45.96        
 12 Cheevers, Chloe           10 CSSC-CA                46.05      46.29        
 13 Mero, Kaitlyn              9 CCAT-CA                47.24      46.38        
 14 Yuguchi, Lily             10 ZAP-CA                 48.66      47.00        
 15 Fournier-Facori, Alix     10 ROSE-CA                49.20      47.40        
 15 Hall, Sophia              10 SBSC-CA                49.42      47.40        
 17 Kerby, Peyton             10 UN-11-CA               48.31      47.71        
 18 Stockwell, Mia            10 STOP-CA                48.71      48.02        
 19 Dragoi, Zara              10 DALD-CA                48.69      48.09        
 20 Pardau, Eden              10 CULV-CA                49.10      48.86        
 21 Chan, Kiki                 9 DRGN-CA                47.19      49.06        
 22 Yonker, Sophie            10 SBSC-CA                49.47      49.36        
 23 Rivers, Chloe             10 MESA-CA                48.87      49.46        
 24 Van Der Linden, Claire    10 MESA-CA                47.34      49.68        
 25 Song, Kailyn              10 UN-02-CA               49.00      49.88        
 26 Cerera, Jeanna             9 PATH-CA                49.42      51.18        
 -- Fernando, Nadine          10 PATH-CA                47.86         DQ        
 
Girls 7-10 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:46.50  'SJO
        1:46.90  +JAG
 Meet Qualifying:  1:46.90
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chan, Maya                10 DRGN-CA              1:35.36    1:33.08        
  2 Murphy, Michelle          10 TNT-CC               1:34.09    1:33.16        
  3 Murphree, Tallula         10 MSS-CA               1:41.09    1:36.17        
  4 Chambers, Michelle        10 CANY-CA              1:36.89    1:36.50        
  5 Teegarden, Laura          10 CLSS-CA              1:38.98    1:36.91        
  6 Morriss, Isabelle         10 MSS-CA               1:41.46    1:39.19        
  7 Buliga, Emma              10 CANY-CA              1:38.86    1:39.83        
  8 Zimmerman, Megan          10 GSC-CA               1:44.54    1:40.52        
  9 An, Nadia                 10 KSST-CA              1:43.29    1:40.74        
 10 Mero, Kaitlyn              9 CCAT-CA              1:43.78    1:40.81        
 11 Shin, Ashley              10 KSST-CA              1:44.76    1:41.86        
 12 Lee, Abigail              10 UN-02-CA             1:41.19    1:42.38        
 13 Yuguchi, Lily             10 ZAP-CA               1:45.62    1:42.53        
 14 Rivers, Chloe             10 MESA-CA              1:43.43    1:42.79        
 15 Fernando, Nadine          10 PATH-CA              1:42.12    1:43.00        
 16 Van Der Linden, Claire    10 MESA-CA              1:44.64    1:43.39        
 17 Cheng, Nikki              10 CLSS-CA              1:46.40    1:44.81        
 18 Kerby, Peyton             10 UN-11-CA             1:46.08    1:45.50        
 19 Stockwell, Mia            10 STOP-CA              1:42.71    1:46.21        
 20 Chan, Kiki                 9 DRGN-CA              1:45.29    1:47.54        
 21 Forrest, Mackenzie        10 GSC-CA               1:46.49    1:49.09        
 22 Song, Kailyn              10 UN-02-CA             1:45.58    1:50.11        
 -- Siduguen, Mia              9 CCAT-CA              1:46.46         NS        
 
Girls 7-10 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
          41.20  'SJO
          41.50  +JAG
 Meet Qualifying:  41.50
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Amoroso, Nani             10 GSC-CA                 33.17      33.54        
  2 Teegarden, Laura          10 CLSS-CA                33.66      33.89        
  3 Godbolt, Jaydah           10 STAR-CA                34.72      35.90        
  4 Abdella, Catalina         10 GSC-CA                 35.11      35.92        
  5 Lee, Megan                10 ROSE-CA                37.18      36.17        
  6 Maehara, Alicia           10 SHRK-CA                35.78      36.30        
  7 Vass, Eva                 10 CULV-CA                37.45      36.36        
  8 Liu, Joy                  10 TORR-CA                37.99      36.49        
  9 Wang, Megan               10 PVST-CA                38.71      36.85        
 10 Zaytsev, Nastya           10 CCAT-CA                38.66      37.07        
 11 Deramos, Ava              10 GSC-CA                 38.00      37.54        
 12 Gray, Sophia               9 GSC-CA                 38.35      37.89        
 13 Lee, Kaitlyn               9 MESA-CA                37.22      37.93        
 14 Shen, Katherine           10 LASC-CA                38.10      37.94        
 15 Lee, Brianna              10 ARSC-CA                39.84      38.11        
 16 Burk, Kale                10 PUMA-CA                39.94      38.58        
 17 Docter, Dylan              9 ROSE-CA                38.41      38.92        
 18 Yu, Maddy                 10 CANY-CA                36.73      39.53        
 19 Koike, Sora                9 ALPH-CA                39.44      39.65        
 20 Guillermo, Camilla        10 SHRK-CA                39.76      40.49        
 21 Walter, Finley            10 ZAP-CA                 40.99      40.56        
 22 Van Der Linden, Claire    10 MESA-CA                41.45      40.76        
 23 Smith, Brooklyn           10 SAND-CA                41.25      41.16        
 24 Phillips, Lola            10 CULV-CA                40.23      41.31        
 25 Iturbe, Sarah             10 ROSE-CA                39.51      42.84        
 26 Percy, Skylar             10 CANY-CA                40.72      43.86        
 
Girls 7-10 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:37.60  +JAG
        1:38.30  'SJO
 Meet Qualifying:  1:37.60
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Amoroso, Nani             10 GSC-CA               1:18.98    1:16.83        
  2 Teegarden, Laura          10 CLSS-CA              1:18.52    1:17.69        
  3 Murphy, Michelle          10 TNT-CC               1:28.57    1:21.65        
  4 Gray, Sophia               9 GSC-CA               1:22.39    1:21.75        
  5 Lee, Megan                10 ROSE-CA              1:24.61    1:23.14        
  6 Lee, Kaitlyn               9 MESA-CA              1:26.97    1:24.03        
  7 Maehara, Alicia           10 SHRK-CA              1:25.90    1:25.39        
  8 Deramos, Ava              10 GSC-CA               1:28.56    1:25.67        
  9 Koike, Sora                9 ALPH-CA              1:30.40    1:26.42        
 10 Hu, Cindy                 10 BUEN-CA              1:27.22    1:26.58        
 11 Docter, Dylan              9 ROSE-CA              1:34.83    1:27.64        
 12 Wang, Megan               10 PVST-CA              1:27.64    1:28.10        
 13 Van Der Linden, Claire    10 MESA-CA              1:32.88    1:28.62        
 14 Sherman, Makenna           9 LTNV-CA              1:33.86    1:29.66        
 15 Chan, Maya                10 DRGN-CA              1:29.96    1:29.72        
 16 Yu, Maddy                 10 CANY-CA              1:32.46    1:29.83        
 17 An, Nadia                 10 KSST-CA              1:35.04    1:31.12        
 18 Burk, Kale                10 PUMA-CA              1:30.50    1:31.86        
 19 Shen, Katherine           10 LASC-CA              1:34.56    1:34.00        
 20 Bonk, Sarah               10 ROSE-CA              1:34.74    1:35.16        
 21 Hartounian, Nadia         10 CANY-CA              1:38.05    1:36.48        
 22 Percy, Skylar             10 CANY-CA              1:37.06    1:37.64        
 
Girls 7-10 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
        3:17.10  'SJO
        3:20.10  +JAG
 Meet Qualifying:  3:20.10
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Godbolt, Jaydah           10 STAR-CA              2:53.63    2:49.85        
     1:17.23  2:49.85                                                      
  2 Murphy, Michelle          10 TNT-CC               2:56.52    2:52.35        
     1:20.61  2:52.35                                                      
  3 Teegarden, Laura          10 CLSS-CA              3:02.40    2:53.32        
     1:20.42  2:53.32                                                      
  4 Chan, Maya                10 DRGN-CA              2:58.77    2:55.20        
     1:24.02  2:55.20                                                      
  5 Maehara, Alicia           10 SHRK-CA              3:04.68    2:56.60        
     1:24.98  2:56.60                                                      
  6 Wang, Megan               10 PVST-CA              3:00.93    2:56.87        
     1:22.92  2:56.87                                                      
  7 Lee, Megan                10 ROSE-CA              3:04.12    3:01.14        
     1:27.41  3:01.14                                                      
  8 Chambers, Michelle        10 CANY-CA              3:04.50    3:01.62        
     1:27.27  3:01.62                                                      
  9 Lee, Kaitlyn               9 MESA-CA              3:13.87    3:02.07        
     1:23.97  3:02.07                                                      
 10 Lee, Brianna              10 ARSC-CA              3:06.97    3:05.01        
     1:29.41  3:05.01                                                      
 11 Vass, Eva                 10 CULV-CA              3:10.55    3:05.38        
     1:25.33  3:05.38                                                      
 12 Buliga, Emma              10 CANY-CA              3:05.35    3:06.08        
     1:26.90  3:06.08                                                      
 13 Murphree, Tallula         10 MSS-CA               3:16.09    3:07.54        
     1:34.85  3:07.54                                                      
 14 Hu, Cindy                 10 BUEN-CA              3:05.85    3:08.55        
     1:29.68  3:08.55                                                      
 15 Rocca, Lorelei            10 ROSE-CA              3:18.85    3:10.33        
     1:35.21  3:10.33                                                      
 16 Fournier-Facori, Alix     10 ROSE-CA              3:09.70    3:10.71        
     1:31.09  3:10.71                                                      
 17 Gray, Sophia               9 GSC-CA               3:14.04    3:11.71        
     1:29.29  3:11.71                                                      
 18 Martin, Aubrey            10 CANY-CA              3:06.12    3:12.66        
     1:28.50  3:12.66                                                      
 19 Koike, Sora                9 ALPH-CA              3:11.86    3:12.79        
     1:31.02  3:12.79                                                      
 20 Bonk, Sarah               10 ROSE-CA              3:19.46    3:12.89        
     1:31.77  3:12.89                                                      
 21 Clerico, Isabella         10 CLSS-CA              3:16.34    3:13.14        
     1:31.75  3:13.14                                                      
 22 Lee, Abigail              10 UN-02-CA             3:11.15    3:13.82        
     1:37.02  3:13.82                                                      
 23 Phillips, Lola            10 CULV-CA              3:19.04    3:13.88        
     1:36.58  3:13.88                                                      
 24 Docter, Dylan              9 ROSE-CA              3:10.86    3:14.21        
     1:31.23  3:14.21                                                      
 25 Van Der Linden, Claire    10 MESA-CA              3:20.39    3:14.24        
     1:34.41  3:14.24                                                      
 26 Kerby, Peyton             10 UN-11-CA             3:19.47    3:16.32        
     1:38.27  3:16.32                                                      
 27 Deramos, Ava              10 GSC-CA               3:10.41    3:16.42        
     1:33.89  3:16.42                                                      
 28 Sacco, Ella                9 SAND-CA              3:17.40    3:16.48        
     1:35.40  3:16.48                                                      
 29 Dean, Leah                10 ROSE-CA              3:19.54    3:18.09        
     1:33.45  3:18.09                                                      
 30 Cheevers, Chloe           10 CSSC-CA              3:15.21    3:21.06        
     1:34.93  3:21.06                                                      
 31 Walter, Finley            10 ZAP-CA               3:18.97    3:21.35        
     1:38.53  3:21.35                                                      
 32 Rivers, Chloe             10 MESA-CA              3:13.64    3:24.07        
     1:38.53  3:24.07                                                      
 
Girls 7-10 200 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        2:28.80  'SJO
        2:33.60  +JAG
 Meet Qualifying:  2:33.60
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gators Swim Club-CA  'A'                          2:15.29    2:12.85        
     1) Abdella, Catalina 10            2) Choi, Allyson 10               
     3) Zimmerman, Megan 10             4) Amoroso, Nani 10               
       33.46  1:10.96  1:41.74  2:12.85                                    
  2 Rose Bowl Aquatics-CA  'A'                        2:19.62    2:16.33        
     1) Lee, Megan 10                   2) Fournier-Facori, Alix 10       
     3) Docter, Dylan 9                 4) Rocca, Lorelei 10              
       34.43  1:09.29  1:44.23  2:16.33                                    
  3 Canyons Aquatic Club-CA  'A'                      2:17.12    2:17.63        
     1) Chambers, Michelle 10           2) Krestul, Madelyn 10            
     3) Buliga, Emma 10                 4) Martin, Aubrey 10              
       33.81  1:10.06  1:44.92  2:17.63                                    
  4 Class Aquatics-CA  'A'                            2:23.93    2:20.60        
     1) Clerico, Isabella 10            2) Cheng, Nikki 10                
     3) Brecunier, Sonnie 10            4) Teegarden, Laura 10            
       35.51  1:11.35  1:48.67  2:20.60                                    
  5 Ccsc - Culver City Swim Club-CA  'A'              2:31.07    2:21.87        
     1) Phillips, Lola 10               2) Grant, Alexa 9                 
     3) Vass, Eva 10                    4) Pardau, Eden 10                
       36.48  1:13.06  1:47.12  2:21.87                                    
  6 Ccat Swimming-CA  'A'                             2:27.79    2:24.20        
     1) Gaynor, Zoe 10                  2) Mero, Kaitlyn 9                
     3) Liakhovetski, Alexis 8          4) Zaytsev, Nastya 10             
       36.09  1:11.02  1:49.09  2:24.20                                    
  7 Blast Sharks-CA  'A'                              2:28.03    2:25.32        
     1) Guillermo, Camilla 10           2) Paek, Irene 9                  
     3) Zeiss, Wendy 9                  4) Maehara, Alicia 10             
       33.88  1:11.04  1:54.14  2:25.32                                    
  8 Canyons Aquatic Club-CA  'B'                      2:27.59    2:25.82        
     1) Ginsburg, Audrey 9              2) Riley, Milan 8                 
     3) Percy, Skylar 10                4) Yu, Maddy 10                   
       35.89  1:12.04  1:50.72  2:25.82                                    
  9 Mesa Aquatics Swimming-CA  'A'                    2:31.84    2:27.26        
     1) Lee, Kaitlyn 9                  2) Van Der Linden, Claire 10      
     3) Rivers, Chloe 10                4) Leal, Nevaeh 10                
       32.81  1:10.01  1:47.69  2:27.26                                    
 10 Malibu Seawolves Swimming-CA  'A'                 2:34.78    2:27.66        
     1) Murphree, Tallula 10            2) Morriss, Isabelle 10           
     3) Burke, Alexandria 10            4) Case, Flora 10                 
       35.61  1:12.13  1:50.24  2:27.66                                    
 11 Gators Swim Club-CA  'B'                          2:30.16    2:29.12        
     1) Deramos, Ava 10                 2) Forrest, Mackenzie 10          
     3) Sutton, Olivia 9                4) Gray, Sophia 9                 
       36.36  1:15.30  1:54.00  2:29.12                                    
 12 Los Angeles Swim Club-CA  'A'                     2:32.51    2:29.15        
     1) Poage, Madison 10               2) Aldana, Sophia 9               
     3) Warren, Charlotte 9             4) Shen, Katherine 10             
       37.71  1:14.00  1:55.45  2:29.15                                    
 13 Rose Bowl Aquatics-CA  'B'                        2:29.55    2:29.61        
     1) Bonk, Sarah 10                  2) Lee, Olivia 9                  
     3) Dean, Leah 10                   4) Iturbe, Sarah 10               
       36.94  1:15.24  1:53.57  2:29.61                                    
 14 Paseo Aquatics Swim Team-CA  'A'                  2:44.94    2:36.07        
     1) Fernando, Nadine 10             2) Heiney, Victoria 8             
     3) Cerera, Jeanna 9                4) Bezanilla, Jaquelyn 10         
       37.55  1:17.50  1:58.74  2:36.07                                    
 -- Alpha Aquatics-CA  'A'                            2:41.73         DQ        
     1) Koike, Sora 9                   2) Richmon, Olive 9               
     3) Vogt, Carson 7                  4) Andershock, Ashley 10          
       37.71  1:30.66  2:09.71       DQ                                    
 -- Conejo Simi Swim Club-CA  'A'                     2:33.60         DQ        
     1) Billotte, Lindsay 8             2) Le, Jasmine 10                 
     3) Billotte, Julia 8               4) Cheevers, Chloe 10             
       43.96  1:23.61  2:00.65       DQ                                    
 
Girls 7-10 200 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
        2:54.70  'SJO
        2:59.40  +JAG
 Meet Qualifying:  2:59.40
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gators Swim Club-CA  'A'                          2:34.83    2:32.72        
     1) Amoroso, Nani 10                2) Zimmerman, Megan 10            
     3) Deramos, Ava 10                 4) Abdella, Catalina 10           
       36.88  1:22.18  2:00.08  2:32.72                                    
  2 Rose Bowl Aquatics-CA  'A'                        2:41.76    2:37.49        
     1) Fournier-Facori, Alix 10        2) Lee, Megan 10                  
     3) Docter, Dylan 9                 4) Rocca, Lorelei 10              
       41.78  1:26.17  2:05.42  2:37.49                                    
  3 Canyons Aquatic Club-CA  'A'                      2:33.98    2:38.76        
     1) Martin, Aubrey 10               2) Chambers, Michelle 10          
     3) Yu, Maddy 10                    4) Krestul, Madelyn 10            
       39.77  1:24.12  2:02.67  2:38.76                                    
  4 Ccat Swimming-CA  'A'                             2:44.40    2:45.02        
     1) Zaytsev, Nastya 10              2) Mero, Kaitlyn 9                
     3) Liakhovetski, Alexis 8          4) Gaynor, Zoe 10                 
       39.49  1:26.68  2:09.85  2:45.02                                    
  5 Mesa Aquatics Swimming-CA  'A'                    2:52.28    2:47.79        
     1) Rivers, Chloe 10                2) Van Der Linden, Claire 10      
     3) Lee, Kaitlyn 9                  4) Leal, Nevaeh 10                
       42.87  1:31.63  2:07.84  2:47.79                                    
  6 Gators Swim Club-CA  'B'                          2:51.71    2:48.54        
     1) Choi, Allyson 10                2) Forrest, Mackenzie 10          
     3) Gray, Sophia 9                  4) Grinstead, Emily 9             
       43.44  1:32.48  2:10.64  2:48.54                                    
  7 Rose Bowl Aquatics-CA  'B'                        2:51.17    2:49.80        
     1) Bonk, Sarah 10                  2) Cervantes, Alyssa 10           
     3) Dean, Leah 10                   4) Iturbe, Sarah 10               
       41.13  1:31.71  2:14.14  2:49.80                                    
  8 Malibu Seawolves Swimming-CA  'A'                 2:51.40    2:49.99        
     1) Murphree, Tallula 10            2) Morriss, Isabelle 10           
     3) Burke, Alexandria 10            4) Case, Flora 10                 
       48.27  1:28.50  2:11.47  2:49.99                                    
  9 Canyons Aquatic Club-CA  'B'                      2:47.64    2:50.62        
     1) Riley, Milan 8                  2) Buliga, Emma 10                
     3) Percy, Skylar 10                4) Ginsburg, Audrey 9             
       45.94  1:32.17  2:14.37  2:50.62                                    
 10 Ccsc - Culver City Swim Club-CA  'A'              2:50.38    2:50.63        
     1) Phillips, Lola 10               2) Albertson, Ava 10              
     3) Vass, Eva 10                    4) Grant, Alexa 9                 
       46.03  1:36.44  2:13.33  2:50.63                                    
 11 Blast Sharks-CA  'A'                              2:50.13    2:51.92        
     1) Guillermo, Camilla 10           2) Zeiss, Wendy 9                 
     3) Paek, Irene 9                   4) Maehara, Alicia 10             
       40.67  1:37.10  2:14.47  2:51.92                                    
 12 Los Angeles Swim Club-CA  'A'                     2:55.65    3:01.59        
     1) Collins, Emily 8                2) Warren, Charlotte 9            
     3) Shen, Katherine 10              4) Poage, Madison 10              
     1:19.62  1:47.51  2:25.10  3:01.59                                    
 13 Conejo Simi Swim Club-CA  'A'                     2:52.82    3:01.62        
     1) Billotte, Julia 8               2) Le, Jasmine 10                 
     3) Cheevers, Chloe 10              4) Billotte, Lindsay 8            
       44.02  1:37.46  2:17.78  3:01.62                                    
 14 Alpha Aquatics-CA  'A'                            3:30.91    3:29.48        
     1) Vogt, Carson 7                  2) Casey, Irys 9                  
     3) Koike, Sora 9                   4) Andershock, Ashley 10          
     1:07.69  2:07.72  2:46.67  3:29.48                                    
 -- Paseo Aquatics Swim Team-CA  'A'                  3:08.95         DQ        
     1) Heiney, Victoria 8              2) Cerera, Jeanna 9               
     3) Fernando, Nadine 10             4) Bezanilla, Jaquelyn 10         
       48.91  1:39.24  2:21.43       DQ                                    
 -- Class Aquatics-CA  'A'                            2:45.77         DQ        
     1) Clerico, Isabella 10            2) Cheng, Nikki 10                
     3) Teegarden, Laura 10             4) Brecunier, Sonnie 10           
       43.15  1:33.47  2:05.27       DQ                                    
 
Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
          32.10  'SJO
          32.40  +JAG
 Meet Qualifying:  32.40
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Addiego, Chloe            12 ROSE-CA                29.50      29.25        
  2 Nansen, Makena            12 TORR-CA                29.66      29.40        
  3 Swailes, Avery            12 CANY-CA                31.00      29.50        
  4 Dormans, Lily             11 CANY-CA                30.09      29.80        
  5 Brown, Caitlin            11 CANY-CA                29.34      29.87        
  6 Lee, Audrey               11 LASC-CA                30.32      29.92        
  7 Kandel, Hannah            12 LASC-CA                31.37      30.01        
  8 De Luna, Arianna          12 SAND-CA                29.91      30.03        
  9 Bettencourt, Ella         12 TNT-CC                 30.42      30.04        
 10 Um, Evette                11 TCS-CA                 30.46      30.15        
 11 Walklett, Natalie         11 ROSE-CA                31.23      30.37        
 12 Hopson, Gigi              12 SHRK-CA                30.71      30.51        
 13 Kim, Allie                11 UN-02-CA               30.42      30.53        
 14 Emamaullee, Mira          12 ROSE-CA                31.02      30.61        
 14 Dyer, Katherine           12 RTLR-CA                31.55      30.61        
 16 Black, Drew               11 TNT-CC                 31.84      30.94        
 17 Binder, Logan             11 LASC-CA                31.28      30.96        
 18 Wong, Alexa               11 TNT-CC                 32.40      31.04        
 19 Wu, Claire                12 CCAT-CA                31.33      31.12        
 20 Brennan, Courtney         12 GSC-CA                 30.57      31.14        
 21 Hudzinski, Addie          12 GSC-CA                 32.13      31.20        
 22 Kellum, Ariel             12 PATH-CA                31.15      31.22        
 23 Cruz, Nevada              12 ROSE-CA                32.19      31.50        
 24 Beduya, Alyssa            12 UN-07-CA               32.09      31.54        
 25 Ziv, Maya                 12 LASC-CA                32.09      31.70        
 26 Fields, Emma              12 SAND-CA                30.81      31.78        
 27 Auyeung, Chloe            12 ROSE-CA                32.10      31.86        
 28 Lu, Janna                 11 TORR-CA                31.76      31.88        
 29 Costantino, Kim           12 CSSC-CA                31.84      31.97        
 29 Worku, Meron              11 ROSE-CA                31.65      31.97        
 31 Bell, Kylie               11 PUMA-CA                31.83      32.03        
 32 Wilson, Sydnee            12 TNT-CC                 32.21      32.05        
 33 Kim, Chloe                11 UN-02-CA               32.24      32.06        
 34 Park, Ashlyn              11 SHRK-CA                32.39      32.10        
 35 Yokoyama, Aly             11 CANY-CA                31.50      32.11        
 36 Jolley, Mikayla           12 SAND-CA                31.52      32.24        
 37 Abernathy, Sienna         11 TNT-CC                 31.66      32.27        
 38 May, Laina                12 STAR-CA                31.91      32.31        
 39 Villa, Kirsten            12 LASC-CA                32.05      32.33        
 40 Sacher, Ella              12 LASC-CA                32.16      32.48        
 41 Peterson, Angelena        12 GSC-CA                 31.93      32.75        
 42 De La Pena, Sophia        12 CCAT-CA                31.99      33.13        
 
Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:10.00  'SJO
        1:10.30  +JAG
 Meet Qualifying:  1:10.30
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Salvino, Teia             12 PATH-CA              1:02.17    1:01.25        
  2 Lee, Joy                  12 CANY-CA              1:02.05    1:02.50        
  3 Kandel, Hannah            12 LASC-CA              1:07.82    1:03.83        
  4 Addiego, Chloe            12 ROSE-CA              1:06.15    1:04.40        
  5 Swailes, Avery            12 CANY-CA              1:05.28    1:04.44        
  6 Dormans, Lily             11 CANY-CA              1:04.91    1:04.52        
  7 Bettencourt, Ella         12 TNT-CC               1:07.08    1:04.66        
  8 De Luna, Arianna          12 SAND-CA              1:06.28    1:05.97        
  9 Lee, Audrey               11 LASC-CA              1:07.42    1:06.02        
 10 Nansen, Makena            12 TORR-CA              1:10.29    1:06.48        
 11 Fisco, Bella              12 CANY-CA              1:06.53    1:06.52        
 12 Hartounian, Karina        11 CANY-CA              1:06.79    1:06.66        
 13 Hookstratten, Mae         12 LASC-CA              1:09.10    1:06.72        
 14 Binder, Logan             11 LASC-CA              1:09.73    1:06.83        
 15 Emamaullee, Mira          12 ROSE-CA              1:10.17    1:06.92        
 16 Um, Evette                11 TCS-CA               1:07.92    1:06.99        
 17 Wong, Alexa               11 TNT-CC               1:06.93    1:07.11        
 18 Kim, Allie                11 UN-02-CA             1:08.47    1:07.26        
 19 Kellum, Ariel             12 PATH-CA              1:09.53    1:07.32        
 20 Walklett, Natalie         11 ROSE-CA              1:08.51    1:07.50        
 21 Solis, Rylie              12 SAND-CA              1:09.71    1:07.83        
 22 Hopson, Gigi              12 SHRK-CA              1:06.88    1:08.12        
 23 Dyer, Katherine           12 RTLR-CA              1:07.27    1:08.32        
 24 Villa, Kirsten            12 LASC-CA              1:09.54    1:08.39        
 25 Abernathy, Sienna         11 TNT-CC               1:08.83    1:08.55        
 26 Jolley, Mikayla           12 SAND-CA              1:10.22    1:08.57        
 27 Beduya, Alyssa            12 UN-07-CA             1:10.21    1:08.74        
 28 Peterson, Angelena        12 GSC-CA               1:10.02    1:08.90        
 29 Addison, Eden             11 STAR-CA              1:09.97    1:08.97        
 30 Costantino, Kim           12 CSSC-CA              1:09.92    1:09.27        
 31 Hudzinski, Addie          12 GSC-CA               1:10.06    1:09.32        
 32 Fields, Emma              12 SAND-CA              1:07.94    1:09.35        
 33 Brown, Caitlin            11 CANY-CA              1:05.25    1:09.40        
 34 Negev, Valeria            12 CCAT-CA              1:10.04    1:09.76        
 35 Bell, Alex                12 CANY-CA              1:08.70    1:09.88        
 36 Wilson, Sydnee            12 TNT-CC               1:09.40    1:09.92        
 37 Wu, Claire                12 CCAT-CA              1:10.19    1:10.13        
 38 Sacher, Ella              12 LASC-CA              1:08.85    1:10.31        
 39 Wong, Samantha            11 RORA-CA              1:08.74    1:10.40        
 40 Jackson, Tiara            12 CULV-CA              1:09.89    1:10.50        
 41 Cruz, Nevada              12 ROSE-CA              1:08.67    1:10.57        
 42 Cox, Laney                12 TNT-CC               1:10.06    1:10.86        
 43 De La Pena, Sophia        12 CCAT-CA              1:09.83    1:10.87        
 44 Morse, Peyton             11 CANY-CA              1:09.87    1:11.03        
 45 Bonk, Julia               12 ROSE-CA              1:10.07    1:11.09        
 
Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        2:32.30  'SJO
        2:33.20  +JAG
 Meet Qualifying:  2:33.20
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Grimes, Katie             12 SAND-CA              2:18.37    2:12.35        
     1:03.91  2:12.35                                                      
  2 Lee, Joy                  12 CANY-CA              2:15.70    2:15.43        
     1:04.73  2:15.43                                                      
  3 Salvino, Teia             12 PATH-CA              2:19.91    2:17.50        
     1:05.04  2:17.50                                                      
  4 Yoon, Hojung              12 ROSE-CA              2:28.88    2:18.59        
     1:05.81  2:18.59                                                      
  5 Lindgren, Danika          12 GSC-CA               2:30.16    2:21.66        
     1:08.30  2:21.66                                                      
  6 Dormans, Lily             11 CANY-CA              2:20.24    2:21.79        
     1:07.88  2:21.79                                                      
  7 Kalaba, Stella            12 ROSE-CA              2:25.80    2:22.92        
     1:08.99  2:22.92                                                      
  8 Hartounian, Karina        11 CANY-CA              2:24.69    2:23.42        
     1:09.10  2:23.42                                                      
  9 Addiego, Chloe            12 ROSE-CA              2:27.00    2:23.68        
     1:08.44  2:23.68                                                      
 10 Kandel, Hannah            12 LASC-CA              2:30.71    2:23.72        
     1:10.15  2:23.72                                                      
 11 Bell, Kylie               11 PUMA-CA              2:29.17    2:23.78        
     1:09.73  2:23.78                                                      
 12 Brennan, Courtney         12 GSC-CA               2:29.58    2:23.87        
     1:08.62  2:23.87                                                      
 13 Bell, Alex                12 CANY-CA              2:30.96    2:24.23        
     1:10.29  2:24.23                                                      
 14 Hookstratten, Mae         12 LASC-CA              2:32.90    2:24.88        
     1:10.48  2:24.88                                                      
 15 Fields, Emma              12 SAND-CA              2:26.00    2:25.70        
     1:10.10  2:25.70                                                      
 16 Stretz, Makenna           12 SBSC-CA              2:27.44    2:26.66        
     1:10.74  2:26.66                                                      
 17 Solis, Rylie              12 SAND-CA              2:31.71    2:26.78        
     1:11.91  2:26.78                                                      
 18 May, Laina                12 STAR-CA              2:26.79    2:27.09        
     1:11.47  2:27.09                                                      
 19 Jolley, Mikayla           12 SAND-CA              2:28.68    2:27.30        
     1:11.79  2:27.30                                                      
 20 Peterson, Angelena        12 GSC-CA               2:29.21    2:27.34        
     1:10.29  2:27.34                                                      
 21 Walklett, Natalie         11 ROSE-CA              2:32.22    2:27.59        
     1:13.64  2:27.59                                                      
 22 Brill, Anna               12 CANY-CA              2:28.41    2:27.74        
     1:11.54  2:27.74                                                      
 23 Jackson, Tiara            12 CULV-CA              2:28.77    2:28.16        
     1:10.99  2:28.16                                                      
 24 Costantino, Kim           12 CSSC-CA              2:30.63    2:28.22        
     1:12.12  2:28.22                                                      
 25 Yokoyama, Aly             11 CANY-CA              2:30.47    2:28.33        
     1:11.33  2:28.33                                                      
 26 Murray, Natalie           11 SBSC-CA              2:31.95    2:28.35        
     1:13.32  2:28.35                                                      
 27 Addison, Eden             11 STAR-CA              2:28.39    2:28.58        
     1:11.67  2:28.58                                                      
 28 Morse, Peyton             11 CANY-CA              2:32.08    2:28.86        
     1:12.62  2:28.86                                                      
 29 Emamaullee, Mira          12 ROSE-CA              2:31.37    2:28.90        
     1:12.43  2:28.90                                                      
 30 Sacher, Ella              12 LASC-CA              2:29.41    2:29.17        
     1:12.11  2:29.17                                                      
 31 Wong, Samantha            11 RORA-CA              2:29.22    2:29.59        
     1:12.57  2:29.59                                                      
 32 Bilgi, Selin              11 CCAT-CA              2:32.89    2:29.64        
     1:12.75  2:29.64                                                      
 33 Beckman, Sarah            11 BUEN-CA              2:32.91    2:30.13        
     1:12.35  2:30.13                                                      
 34 Reese, Allyson            12 SAND-CA              2:31.05    2:30.50        
     1:12.97  2:30.50                                                      
 35 Dela Calzada, Chelsea     12 CANY-CA              2:32.62    2:31.30        
     1:14.20  2:31.30                                                      
 36 Abernathy, Sienna         11 TNT-CC               2:31.28    2:31.54        
     1:12.38  2:31.54                                                      
 37 Tallman, Sierra           11 SBSC-CA              2:32.77    2:31.55        
     1:14.42  2:31.55                                                      
 38 Beduya, Alyssa            12 UN-07-CA             2:31.25    2:31.92        
     1:12.28  2:31.92                                                      
 39 Hindman, Cate             12 CANY-CA              2:29.87    2:32.77        
     1:13.93  2:32.77                                                      
 40 Bonk, Julia               12 ROSE-CA              2:32.69    2:33.48        
     1:12.93  2:33.48                                                      
 41 Mancera, Jackie           12 ROSE-CA              2:32.31    2:42.18        
     1:17.90  2:42.18                                                      
 
Girls 11-12 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        5:20.90  'SJO
        5:22.60  +JAG
 Meet Qualifying:  5:22.60
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Grimes, Katie             12 SAND-CA              4:40.85    4:33.52        
     1:04.92  2:14.29  3:24.29  4:33.52                                    
  2 Dormans, Lily             11 CANY-CA              4:50.20    4:55.26        
     1:09.87  2:24.26  3:40.08  4:55.26                                    
  3 Hartounian, Karina        11 CANY-CA              4:59.01    4:58.38        
     1:10.46  2:26.23  3:42.88  4:58.38                                    
  4 Kalaba, Stella            12 ROSE-CA              4:56.66    4:58.73        
     1:10.88  2:27.13  3:44.42  4:58.73                                    
  5 Salvino, Teia             12 PATH-CA              5:06.27    4:59.68        
     1:09.33  2:27.04  3:45.18  4:59.68                                    
  6 Brennan, Courtney         12 GSC-CA               5:09.76    5:00.39        
     1:11.48  2:28.86  3:45.88  5:00.39                                    
  7 Stretz, Makenna           12 SBSC-CA              5:05.02    5:01.30        
     1:10.34  2:26.88  3:44.20  5:01.30                                    
  8 Lindgren, Danika          12 GSC-CA               5:10.55    5:01.45        
     1:11.71  2:28.57  3:45.69  5:01.45                                    
  9 Kandel, Hannah            12 LASC-CA              5:09.31    5:02.14        
     1:10.91  2:28.68  3:46.16  5:02.14                                    
 10 Fisco, Bella              12 CANY-CA              5:06.05    5:02.36        
     1:11.84  2:28.40  3:46.69  5:02.36                                    
 11 Jolley, Mikayla           12 SAND-CA              5:17.01    5:05.31        
     1:13.59  2:31.98  3:50.11  5:05.31                                    
 12 Sacher, Ella              12 LASC-CA              5:19.01    5:07.87        
     1:12.29  2:31.87  3:51.94  5:07.87                                    
 13 Addiego, Chloe            12 ROSE-CA              5:13.26    5:09.10        
     1:12.44  2:31.79  3:52.47  5:09.10                                    
 14 Addison, Eden             11 STAR-CA              5:08.08    5:09.64        
     1:14.17  2:32.09  3:51.43  5:09.64                                    
 15 Murray, Natalie           11 SBSC-CA              5:12.22    5:11.11        
     1:15.17  2:34.64  3:54.64  5:11.11                                    
 16 Wong, Samantha            11 RORA-CA              5:18.10    5:11.78        
     1:15.84  2:35.46  3:55.09  5:11.78                                    
 17 Yokoyama, Aly             11 CANY-CA              5:10.86    5:12.00        
     1:14.08  2:33.82  3:54.26  5:12.00                                    
 18 Hookstratten, Mae         12 LASC-CA              5:13.09    5:12.40        
     1:15.75  2:35.56  3:55.17  5:12.40                                    
 19 Fields, Emma              12 SAND-CA              5:17.02    5:13.77        
     1:13.92  2:34.52  3:55.09  5:13.77                                    
 20 Morse, Peyton             11 CANY-CA              5:20.00    5:15.08        
     1:14.34  2:34.32  3:55.55  5:15.08                                    
 21 Flowers, Alyssa           11 RTLR-CA              5:19.32    5:15.58        
     1:16.60  2:37.60  3:59.61  5:15.58                                    
 22 Jackson, Tiara            12 CULV-CA              5:12.85    5:16.32        
     1:14.28  2:33.58  3:55.29  5:16.32                                    
 23 May, Laina                12 STAR-CA              5:15.41    5:16.49        
     1:14.81  2:36.83  3:58.95  5:16.49                                    
 24 Reese, Allyson            12 SAND-CA              5:15.90    5:16.87        
     1:16.43  2:37.81  3:58.45  5:16.87                                    
 25 Leoni, Siena              11 BRSC-CA              5:18.42    5:18.47        
     1:15.36  2:37.63  3:59.09  5:18.47                                    
 26 Dela Calzada, Chelsea     12 CANY-CA              5:17.07    5:18.51        
     1:15.48  2:37.34  3:59.50  5:18.51                                    
 27 Sandel, Mackenzie         12 SBSC-CA              5:22.56    5:18.86        
     1:16.45  2:38.29  3:59.59  5:18.86                                    
 28 Vinyard, Bouquet          11 STAR-CA              5:19.26    5:22.44        
     1:16.56  2:38.97  4:00.33  5:22.44                                    
 29 Mitchell, Daisy           12 LASC-CA              5:17.36    5:22.86        
     1:16.81  2:39.87  4:02.83  5:22.86                                    
 30 Beduya, Alyssa            12 UN-07-CA             5:19.62    5:29.49        
     1:15.71  2:39.38  4:04.85  5:29.49                                    
 31 Bonk, Julia               12 ROSE-CA              5:20.21    5:33.99        
     1:18.18  2:42.67  4:08.82  5:33.99                                    
 
Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
          38.10  'SJO
          38.40  +JAG
 Meet Qualifying:  38.40
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nansen, Makena            12 TORR-CA                35.55      33.81        
  2 De Luna, Arianna          12 SAND-CA                34.60      34.21        
  3 Lindgren, Danika          12 GSC-CA                 37.12      34.49        
  4 Clarke, Ciara             12 TNT-CC                 36.41      34.58        
  5 Hindman, Cate             12 CANY-CA                35.78      34.75        
  6 Brennan, Courtney         12 GSC-CA                 35.36      34.94        
  7 Solis, Rylie              12 SAND-CA                36.70      35.18        
  7 Bettencourt, Ella         12 TNT-CC                 35.44      35.18        
  9 Um, Evette                11 TCS-CA                 35.67      35.44        
 10 Gish, Addie               11 ROSE-CA                35.02      35.48        
 11 Addison, Eden             11 STAR-CA                35.77      35.61        
 12 Lu, Janna                 11 TORR-CA                35.94      35.65        
 13 Kim, Lola                 12 ROSE-CA                36.30      35.94        
 14 Black, Drew               11 TNT-CC                 37.17      35.97        
 15 Beduya, Alyssa            12 UN-07-CA               36.96      36.08        
 15 Xu, Sophia                11 ROSE-CA                37.68      36.08        
 17 Hopson, Gigi              12 SHRK-CA                37.06      36.12        
 18 Yokoyama, Aly             11 CANY-CA                36.48      36.21        
 19 Amoroso, Chiara           12 GSC-CA                 36.66      36.47        
 20 Wade, Eva                 12 Polar Bears-CA         36.99      36.59        
 21 Neufer, Hailey            12 ROSE-CA                37.15      36.79        
 22 Park, Ashlyn              11 SHRK-CA                37.57      36.87        
 23 Brown, Caitlin            11 CANY-CA                35.58      36.95        
 24 Blietz, Sophia            11 CANY-CA                36.53      37.11        
 25 Beckman, Sarah            11 BUEN-CA                38.44      37.14        
 26 Bilgi, Selin              11 CCAT-CA                38.04      37.18        
 27 Johnston, Drew            12 TNT-CC                 37.20      37.30        
 28 Bell, Alex                12 CANY-CA                37.83      37.38        
 29 Lee, Audrey               11 LASC-CA                37.86      37.43        
 30 Jackson, Tiara            12 CULV-CA                37.82      37.44        
 31 Gadalov, Sasha            11 BRSC-CA                37.63      37.54        
 32 Costantino, Kim           12 CSSC-CA                37.42      37.55        
 33 Ziv, Maya                 12 LASC-CA                37.48      37.57        
 34 Cruz, Nevada              12 ROSE-CA                37.40      37.59        
 35 Wu, Claire                12 CCAT-CA                37.76      37.65        
 36 Bonk, Sam                 12 ROSE-CA                38.40      37.68        
 36 Auyeung, Chloe            12 ROSE-CA                38.22      37.68        
 38 Georgino, Sophia          11 ROSE-CA                37.58      37.69        
 39 Kim, Chloe                11 UN-02-CA               38.01      37.72        
 40 Stillitano, Naomi         11 ROSE-CA                38.18      37.77        
 41 Yeow, Kaitlyn             12 CLSS-CA                38.02      37.79        
 42 Morse, Peyton             11 CANY-CA                37.47      37.80        
 43 Bonk, Julia               12 ROSE-CA                38.52      37.87        
 44 O'Keeffe, Vivian          11 UN-02-CA               38.03      37.99        
 45 Hoppe, Morgan             11 GSC-CA                 37.87      38.11        
 46 McDade, Meara             12 SAND-CA                37.76      38.38        
 46 De La Pena, Sophia        12 CCAT-CA                36.80      38.38        
 48 Worku, Meron              11 ROSE-CA                38.61      38.65        
 49 Rayburn, Molly            12 LASC-CA                38.08      38.86        
 50 Gonzalez, Chloe           11 TORR-CA                38.17      38.91        
 51 Yagura, Kaylin            12 ROSE-CA                38.34      38.92        
 52 Villa, Kirsten            12 LASC-CA                38.12      39.16        
 53 Vinyard, Bouquet          11 STAR-CA                38.61      39.56        
 54 Fields, Emma              12 SAND-CA                37.48      39.89        
 55 Villalobos, Savannah      11 Polar Bears-CA         38.39      40.27        
 56 Waters, Emily             12 ROSE-CA                38.48      40.74        
 
Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:22.00  'SJO
        1:22.30  +JAG
 Meet Qualifying:  1:22.30
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Grimes, Katie             12 SAND-CA              1:10.11    1:10.45        
  2 De Luna, Arianna          12 SAND-CA              1:16.43    1:14.19        
  3 Hindman, Cate             12 CANY-CA              1:16.65    1:15.16        
  4 Dormans, Lily             11 CANY-CA              1:14.91    1:15.24        
  5 Dyer, Katherine           12 RTLR-CA              1:16.84    1:15.25        
  6 Lindgren, Danika          12 GSC-CA               1:20.80    1:15.79        
  7 Addison, Eden             11 STAR-CA              1:16.36    1:15.98        
  8 Brennan, Courtney         12 GSC-CA               1:16.30    1:16.09        
  9 Um, Evette                11 TCS-CA               1:18.48    1:16.33        
 10 Nansen, Makena            12 TORR-CA              1:16.99    1:16.45        
 11 Swailes, Avery            12 CANY-CA              1:16.48    1:16.48        
 12 Kim, Allie                11 UN-02-CA             1:18.14    1:16.82        
 13 Wong, Alexa               11 TNT-CC               1:21.18    1:17.11        
 14 Yokoyama, Aly             11 CANY-CA              1:18.53    1:17.13        
 15 Amoroso, Chiara           12 GSC-CA               1:20.16    1:17.25        
 16 Solis, Rylie              12 SAND-CA              1:20.92    1:17.39        
 17 Gish, Addie               11 ROSE-CA              1:20.86    1:18.03        
 18 Lu, Janna                 11 TORR-CA              1:19.00    1:18.21        
 19 Beduya, Alyssa            12 UN-07-CA             1:17.73    1:18.29        
 20 Black, Drew               11 TNT-CC               1:20.35    1:18.92        
 21 Walklett, Natalie         11 ROSE-CA              1:20.95    1:19.07        
 22 Bilgi, Selin              11 CCAT-CA              1:21.97    1:19.53        
 23 McDade, Meara             12 SAND-CA              1:20.31    1:19.58        
 24 Cho, Phoebe               11 ARSC-CA              1:19.59    1:20.04        
 25 Jackson, Tiara            12 CULV-CA              1:18.62    1:20.06        
 26 Costantino, Kim           12 CSSC-CA              1:20.64    1:20.21        
 27 Johnston, Drew            12 TNT-CC               1:19.53    1:20.36        
 28 Blietz, Sophia            11 CANY-CA              1:17.47    1:20.51        
 29 Brown, Caitlin            11 CANY-CA              1:17.41    1:20.58        
 30 Kim, Chloe                11 UN-02-CA             1:20.36    1:20.90        
 31 Neufer, Hailey            12 ROSE-CA              1:18.71    1:21.03        
 32 Clarke, Ciara             12 TNT-CC               1:19.20    1:21.11        
 33 Gonzalez, Chloe           11 TORR-CA              1:21.68    1:21.26        
 34 Beckman, Sarah            11 BUEN-CA              1:21.34    1:21.37        
 35 Brush, Adelle             11 ROSE-CA              1:22.74    1:21.41        
 36 Auyeung, Chloe            12 ROSE-CA              1:20.43    1:21.57        
 37 Lee, Audrey               11 LASC-CA              1:21.17    1:21.60        
 38 Georgino, Sophia          11 ROSE-CA              1:20.02    1:21.65        
 39 Morse, Peyton             11 CANY-CA              1:20.66    1:22.42        
 40 Xu, Sophia                11 ROSE-CA              1:21.58    1:22.49        
 41 Ziv, Maya                 12 LASC-CA              1:21.31    1:22.75        
 42 Bonk, Julia               12 ROSE-CA              1:21.72    1:22.97        
 43 Wong, Samantha            11 RORA-CA              1:21.87    1:23.40        
 44 Dela Calzada, Chelsea     12 CANY-CA              1:22.03    1:23.78        
 45 Cruz, Nevada              12 ROSE-CA              1:21.96    1:24.05        
 46 Fields, Emma              12 SAND-CA              1:21.13    1:24.27        
 47 O'Keeffe, Vivian          11 UN-02-CA             1:22.37    1:24.43        
 48 Villa, Kirsten            12 LASC-CA              1:20.48    1:25.22        
 
Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
          42.70  'SJO
          43.30  +JAG
 Meet Qualifying:  43.30
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kim, Lola                 12 ROSE-CA                37.66      38.11        
  2 Hookstratten, Mae         12 LASC-CA                38.75      38.23        
  3 Bettencourt, Ella         12 TNT-CC                 36.95      38.25        
  4 Hudzinski, Addie          12 GSC-CA                 40.09      39.08        
  5 Wu, Claire                12 CCAT-CA                40.39      39.29        
  6 Olson, Ava                12 TNT-CC                 38.96      40.15        
  7 Tsai, Emmie               12 CLSS-CA                39.63      40.48        
  8 Waters, Emily             12 ROSE-CA                43.12      40.52        
  9 Wilson, Sydnee            12 TNT-CC                 42.66      40.55        
 10 Peterson, Angelena        12 GSC-CA                 42.05      40.63        
 11 Negev, Victoria           11 CCAT-CA                40.12      40.71        
 12 Lu, Janna                 11 TORR-CA                42.00      40.97        
 13 Maurice, Ella             12 SAND-CA                41.10      40.99        
 14 De Luna, Arianna          12 SAND-CA                40.83      41.08        
 15 Clarke, Ciara             12 TNT-CC                 42.49      41.15        
 16 Reese, Allyson            12 SAND-CA                41.30      41.27        
 17 McDade, Meara             12 SAND-CA                41.05      41.42        
 18 Donkar, Allie             11 WAVE-CA                41.95      41.43        
 19 Amoroso, Chiara           12 GSC-CA                 42.59      41.63        
 20 Mancera, Jackie           12 ROSE-CA                42.04      41.84        
 21 Bell, Alex                12 CANY-CA                41.87      41.89        
 22 May, Laina                12 STAR-CA                41.67      41.92        
 23 Georgino, Sophia          11 ROSE-CA                41.41      41.99        
 24 Kim, Allie                11 UN-02-CA               42.43      42.12        
 25 Colobong, Maia            12 TORR-CA                42.10      42.39        
 26 Brush, Adelle             11 ROSE-CA                43.06      42.43        
 27 Rigol, Madison            11 GSC-CA                 43.06      42.49        
 28 Bao, Kayley               12 ROSE-CA                43.22      42.54        
 29 Negev, Valeria            12 CCAT-CA                42.79      42.56        
 30 Bilgi, Selin              11 CCAT-CA                42.90      42.83        
 31 Brill, Anna               12 CANY-CA                42.02      42.86        
 32 Sandel, Mackenzie         12 SBSC-CA                42.62      42.90        
 33 Gish, Addie               11 ROSE-CA                41.81      43.02        
 34 Saikhanbayar, Maralmaa    11 SHRK-CA                43.09      43.63        
 35 Mitchell, Daisy           12 LASC-CA                43.10      44.17        
 36 De La Pena, Sophia        12 CCAT-CA                42.74      44.22        
 
Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:32.40  'SJO
        1:33.90  +JAG
 Meet Qualifying:  1:33.90
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kim, Lola                 12 ROSE-CA              1:23.50    1:22.23        
  2 Lee, Joy                  12 CANY-CA              1:20.80    1:23.83        
  3 Hookstratten, Mae         12 LASC-CA              1:25.84    1:24.68        
  4 Kalaba, Stella            12 ROSE-CA              1:25.60    1:24.75        
  5 Hudzinski, Addie          12 GSC-CA               1:27.96    1:24.79        
  6 Tsai, Emmie               12 CLSS-CA              1:26.28    1:25.49        
  7 Olson, Ava                12 TNT-CC               1:24.47    1:25.83        
  8 Yoon, Hojung              12 ROSE-CA              1:25.19    1:25.85        
  9 Bettencourt, Ella         12 TNT-CC               1:29.88    1:25.89        
 10 Waters, Emily             12 ROSE-CA              1:33.86    1:27.09        
 11 Reese, Allyson            12 SAND-CA              1:27.11    1:27.54        
 12 Salvino, Teia             12 PATH-CA              1:28.76    1:28.79        
 13 Maurice, Ella             12 SAND-CA              1:29.15    1:28.84        
 14 Fisco, Bella              12 CANY-CA              1:25.59    1:29.45        
 15 Lu, Janna                 11 TORR-CA              1:31.57    1:29.60        
 16 Warnick, Lucy             11 SAND-CA              1:32.75    1:29.81        
 17 May, Laina                12 STAR-CA              1:31.18    1:29.82        
 18 Swailes, Avery            12 CANY-CA              1:29.26    1:29.96        
 19 Amoroso, Chiara           12 GSC-CA               1:31.89    1:30.05        
 20 Wu, Claire                12 CCAT-CA              1:29.95    1:30.14        
 21 Donkar, Allie             11 WAVE-CA              1:30.87    1:30.19        
 22 McDade, Meara             12 SAND-CA              1:30.50    1:30.43        
 23 Negev, Valeria            12 CCAT-CA              1:31.60    1:30.67        
 24 Sandel, Mackenzie         12 SBSC-CA              1:33.15    1:30.98        
 25 Hartounian, Karina        11 CANY-CA              1:31.20    1:31.54        
 26 Bilgi, Selin              11 CCAT-CA              1:31.47    1:31.66        
 27 Brush, Adelle             11 ROSE-CA              1:30.05    1:31.79        
 28 Kim, Allie                11 UN-02-CA             1:32.50    1:32.53        
 29 Sekhon, Amrita            11 BRSC-CA              1:33.53    1:32.69        
 30 Wilson, Sydnee            12 TNT-CC               1:27.44    1:32.81        
 31 Brill, Anna               12 CANY-CA              1:31.45    1:32.90        
 32 Gish, Addie               11 ROSE-CA              1:32.01    1:33.04        
 33 Clarke, Ciara             12 TNT-CC               1:31.52    1:33.29        
 34 Colobong, Maia            12 TORR-CA              1:32.54    1:33.57        
 35 Kim, Chloe                11 UN-02-CA             1:32.67    1:33.67        
 36 Xu, Sophia                11 ROSE-CA              1:31.57    1:33.85        
 37 Georgino, Sophia          11 ROSE-CA              1:33.28    1:34.63        
 
Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
          35.40  'SJO
          35.60  +JAG
 Meet Qualifying:  35.60
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Addiego, Chloe            12 ROSE-CA                32.20      31.18        
  2 Black, Drew               11 TNT-CC                 32.31      32.18        
  3 Solis, Rylie              12 SAND-CA                33.67      32.35        
  4 Lindgren, Danika          12 GSC-CA                 33.73      32.52        
  5 Nansen, Makena            12 TORR-CA                33.69      32.63        
  6 Brown, Caitlin            11 CANY-CA                32.34      32.73        
  7 De Luna, Arianna          12 SAND-CA                33.03      32.74        
  8 Lee, Audrey               11 LASC-CA                32.71      32.83        
  9 Bettencourt, Ella         12 TNT-CC                 33.72      33.05        
 10 Emamaullee, Mira          12 ROSE-CA                33.89      33.10        
 11 Wong, Alexa               11 TNT-CC                 34.41      33.39        
 12 Clarke, Ciara             12 TNT-CC                 33.29      33.47        
 13 Dyer, Katherine           12 RTLR-CA                32.20      33.72        
 14 Portillo, Eileen          11 VISN-CA                35.51      33.91        
 15 Kandel, Hannah            12 LASC-CA                34.56      34.05        
 16 Walklett, Natalie         11 ROSE-CA                34.65      34.19        
 17 Tallman, Sierra           11 SBSC-CA                34.37      34.39        
 18 Wade, Eva                 12 Polar Bears-CA         35.55      34.49        
 19 Negev, Valeria            12 CCAT-CA                35.11      34.58        
 20 Kellum, Ariel             12 PATH-CA                35.44      34.77        
 21 Villa, Kirsten            12 LASC-CA                34.67      34.85        
 22 Schnauer, Ciara           12 CULV-CA                34.02      34.98        
 23 Warnick, Lucy             11 SAND-CA                35.33      35.12        
 24 Milisavljevic, Alexandra  11 BRSC-CA                34.57      35.26        
 25 Abernathy, Sienna         11 TNT-CC                 34.48      35.30        
 26 Hopson, Gigi              12 SHRK-CA                34.68      35.37        
 27 Negev, Victoria           11 CCAT-CA                35.04      35.38        
 28 Waters, Emily             12 ROSE-CA                35.47      35.42        
 29 Hudzinski, Addie          12 GSC-CA                 34.78      35.49        
 29 Wilson, Sydnee            12 TNT-CC                 35.10      35.49        
 31 Cruz, Nevada              12 ROSE-CA                35.43      35.89        
 32 Hohler, Krista            11 CLSS-CA                35.12      36.00        
 33 Neufer, Hailey            12 ROSE-CA                35.21      36.03        
 34 Brush, Adelle             11 ROSE-CA                35.46      36.04        
 35 Sacher, Ella              12 LASC-CA                35.25      36.11        
 36 Rigol, Madison            11 GSC-CA                 35.60      36.13        
 37 Cowan, Delaney            11 CANY-CA                35.44      36.20        
 38 May, Laina                12 STAR-CA                35.36      36.51        
 39 Blietz, Sophia            11 CANY-CA                35.35      36.59        
 40 Colobong, Maia            12 TORR-CA                35.26      36.61        
 41 Brill, Anna               12 CANY-CA                35.26      36.80        
 
Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:20.50  'SJO
        1:21.00  +JAG
 Meet Qualifying:  1:21.00
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Salvino, Teia             12 PATH-CA              1:12.25    1:08.90        
  2 Yoon, Hojung              12 ROSE-CA              1:12.35    1:09.26        
  3 Black, Drew               11 TNT-CC               1:12.08    1:10.39        
  4 Fisco, Bella              12 CANY-CA              1:13.94    1:11.75        
  5 Lindgren, Danika          12 GSC-CA               1:15.65    1:12.05        
  6 Wong, Alexa               11 TNT-CC               1:14.22    1:12.10        
  7 Kalaba, Stella            12 ROSE-CA              1:13.29    1:13.85        
  8 Lee, Audrey               11 LASC-CA              1:13.92    1:13.86        
  9 Solis, Rylie              12 SAND-CA              1:20.86    1:14.07        
 10 Hartounian, Karina        11 CANY-CA              1:14.05    1:14.11        
 11 Swailes, Avery            12 CANY-CA              1:15.57    1:14.57        
 12 Lee, Joy                  12 CANY-CA              1:14.73    1:14.64        
 13 Bell, Alex                12 CANY-CA              1:15.09    1:14.83        
 14 Olson, Ava                12 TNT-CC               1:15.77    1:14.90        
 15 Clarke, Ciara             12 TNT-CC               1:17.07    1:14.95        
 16 Stretz, Makenna           12 SBSC-CA              1:16.99    1:15.86        
 17 Kandel, Hannah            12 LASC-CA              1:16.71    1:15.87        
 18 Addiego, Chloe            12 ROSE-CA              1:11.39    1:16.22        
 19 Schnauer, Ciara           12 CULV-CA              1:21.14    1:16.37        
 20 Brown, Caitlin            11 CANY-CA              1:14.87    1:16.47        
 21 Milisavljevic, Alexandra  11 BRSC-CA              1:19.49    1:17.59        
 22 Nansen, Makena            12 TORR-CA              1:15.58    1:17.62        
 23 Negev, Victoria           11 CCAT-CA              1:17.01    1:18.07        
 24 Emamaullee, Mira          12 ROSE-CA              1:19.08    1:18.23        
 25 Bell, Kylie               11 PUMA-CA              1:19.84    1:18.27        
 26 McDade, Meara             12 SAND-CA              1:18.69    1:19.60        
 27 Tallman, Sierra           11 SBSC-CA              1:19.62    1:19.81        
 28 Murray, Natalie           11 SBSC-CA              1:20.33    1:19.82        
 29 Zhai, Yaya                11 UN-09-CA             1:19.66    1:19.98        
 30 Negev, Valeria            12 CCAT-CA              1:20.72    1:20.01        
 31 Mancera, Jackie           12 ROSE-CA              1:20.48    1:20.37        
 32 Brill, Anna               12 CANY-CA              1:17.49    1:20.53        
 33 Kellum, Ariel             12 PATH-CA              1:20.32    1:20.54        
 34 Cruz, Nevada              12 ROSE-CA              1:20.44    1:20.55        
 35 Villa, Kirsten            12 LASC-CA              1:20.53    1:20.76        
 36 Bonk, Sam                 12 ROSE-CA              1:21.14    1:21.10        
 37 Kim, Lola                 12 ROSE-CA              1:18.96    1:21.31        
 38 Cowan, Delaney            11 CANY-CA              1:20.47    1:21.36        
 39 Wong, Samantha            11 RORA-CA              1:20.33    1:21.53        
 40 Hopson, Gigi              12 SHRK-CA              1:19.05    1:21.54        
 41 Bonk, Julia               12 ROSE-CA              1:19.11    1:21.61        
 42 Morse, Peyton             11 CANY-CA              1:18.27    1:21.71        
 43 Jolley, Mikayla           12 SAND-CA              1:18.41    1:22.49        
 44 Wilson, Sydnee            12 TNT-CC               1:18.73    1:23.87        
 
Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
        2:52.00  'SJO
        2:53.30  +JAG
 Meet Qualifying:  2:53.30
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Grimes, Katie             12 SAND-CA              2:36.77    2:28.27        
     1:09.66  2:28.27                                                      
  2 Salvino, Teia             12 PATH-CA              2:42.26    2:33.47        
     1:12.36  2:33.47                                                      
  3 Yoon, Hojung              12 ROSE-CA              2:36.04    2:35.31        
     1:11.60  2:35.31                                                      
  4 Lee, Joy                  12 CANY-CA              2:36.75    2:37.98        
     1:14.33  2:37.98                                                      
  5 Swailes, Avery            12 CANY-CA              2:42.76    2:40.84        
     1:16.13  2:40.84                                                      
  6 Kalaba, Stella            12 ROSE-CA              2:40.07    2:41.11        
     1:17.65  2:41.11                                                      
  7 Wong, Alexa               11 TNT-CC               2:39.56    2:41.53        
     1:15.47  2:41.53                                                      
  8 Hartounian, Karina        11 CANY-CA              2:44.68    2:41.85        
     1:16.12  2:41.85                                                      
  9 Brennan, Courtney         12 GSC-CA               2:45.56    2:42.33        
     1:16.30  2:42.33                                                      
 10 Black, Drew               11 TNT-CC               2:47.50    2:42.57        
     1:17.65  2:42.57                                                      
 11 Stretz, Makenna           12 SBSC-CA              2:45.24    2:43.12        
     1:15.97  2:43.12                                                      
 12 Dormans, Lily             11 CANY-CA              2:44.26    2:43.32        
     1:15.86  2:43.32                                                      
 13 Dyer, Katherine           12 RTLR-CA              2:44.89    2:44.16        
     1:16.51  2:44.16                                                      
 14 Amoroso, Chiara           12 GSC-CA               2:49.59    2:46.17        
     1:17.23  2:46.17                                                      
 15 McDade, Meara             12 SAND-CA              2:49.02    2:46.22        
     1:20.02  2:46.22                                                      
 16 Walklett, Natalie         11 ROSE-CA              2:47.12    2:47.35        
     1:18.81  2:47.35                                                      
 17 Hudzinski, Addie          12 GSC-CA               2:49.57    2:47.90        
     1:20.64  2:47.90                                                      
 18 Reese, Allyson            12 SAND-CA              2:49.44    2:47.96        
     1:20.87  2:47.96                                                      
 18 Wong, Samantha            11 RORA-CA              2:45.07    2:47.96        
     1:19.57  2:47.96                                                      
 20 Bell, Alex                12 CANY-CA              2:46.95    2:48.15        
 21 Kim, Allie                11 UN-02-CA             2:52.31    2:48.38        
     1:19.46  2:48.38                                                      
 22 Brill, Anna               12 CANY-CA              2:47.50    2:49.23        
     1:20.39  2:49.23                                                      
 23 Peterson, Angelena        12 GSC-CA               2:51.27    2:49.55        
     1:21.39  2:49.55                                                      
 24 Jolley, Mikayla           12 SAND-CA              2:52.63    2:49.82        
     1:22.28  2:49.82                                                      
 25 Brush, Adelle             11 ROSE-CA              2:53.03    2:50.01        
     1:20.54  2:50.01                                                      
 26 Bilgi, Selin              11 CCAT-CA              2:52.69    2:50.32        
     1:23.00  2:50.32                                                      
 27 Negev, Valeria            12 CCAT-CA              2:49.31    2:50.77        
     1:21.75  2:50.77                                                      
 28 Jackson, Tiara            12 CULV-CA              2:51.95    2:50.83        
     1:18.49  2:50.83                                                      
 29 Sacher, Ella              12 LASC-CA              2:52.47    2:51.14        
 30 Kim, Lola                 12 ROSE-CA              2:47.49    2:53.24        
     1:22.65  2:53.24                                                      
 31 De La Pena, Sophia        12 CCAT-CA              2:50.16    2:53.84        
     1:23.67  2:53.84                                                      
 32 Auyeung, Chloe            12 ROSE-CA              2:53.36    2:56.10        
     1:21.99  2:56.10                                                      
 33 Waters, Emily             12 ROSE-CA              2:53.17    2:57.17        
     1:25.07  2:57.17                                                      
 34 Mancera, Jackie           12 ROSE-CA              2:48.27    2:58.71        
     1:24.60  2:58.71                                                      
 -- Emamaullee, Mira          12 ROSE-CA              2:51.36   X2:48.42        
     1:18.92  2:48.42                                                      
 -- Yokoyama, Aly             11 CANY-CA              2:47.05         DQ        
     1:20.23       DQ                                                      
 
Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        2:12.60  'SJO
        2:19.60  +JAG
 Meet Qualifying:  2:19.60
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Canyons Aquatic Club-CA  'A'                      1:58.72    1:57.87        
     1) Swailes, Avery 12               2) Dormans, Lily 11               
     3) Fisco, Bella 12                 4) Lee, Joy 12                    
       30.10    59.56  1:29.57  1:57.87                                    
  2 Rose Bowl Aquatics-CA  'A'                        2:01.86    1:59.67        
     1) Yoon, Hojung 12                 2) Emamaullee, Mira 12            
     3) Walklett, Natalie 11            4) Addiego, Chloe 12              
       29.46    59.65  1:30.34  1:59.67                                    
  3 Los Angeles Swim Club-CA  'A'                     2:05.02    1:59.68        
     1) Binder, Logan 11                2) Kandel, Hannah 12              
     3) Villa, Kirsten 12               4) Lee, Audrey 11                 
       30.63    59.53  1:30.44  1:59.68                                    
  4 Tule Nation Tritons-CC  'A'                       2:05.79    2:01.96        
     1) Bettencourt, Ella 12            2) Clarke, Ciara 12               
     3) Black, Drew 11                  4) Abernathy, Sienna 11           
       30.12  1:00.77  1:31.01  2:01.96                                    
  5 Gators Swim Club-CA  'A'                          2:09.44    2:03.06        
     1) Lindgren, Danika 12             2) Hudzinski, Addie 12            
     3) Amoroso, Chiara 12              4) Brennan, Courtney 12           
       30.92  1:01.55  1:32.94  2:03.06                                    
  6 Sandpipers of Nevada-CA  'A'                      2:03.16    2:03.22        
     1) Grimes, Katie 12                2) Jolley, Mikayla 12             
     3) McDade, Meara 12                4) De Luna, Arianna 12            
       29.70  1:01.59  1:33.75  2:03.22                                    
  7 Canyons Aquatic Club-CA  'B'                      2:05.80    2:03.45        
     1) Bell, Alex 12                   2) Yokoyama, Aly 11               
     3) Hartounian, Karina 11           4) Brown, Caitlin 11              
       31.64  1:02.92  1:33.70  2:03.45                                    
  8 Los Angeles Swim Club-CA  'B'                     2:09.30    2:04.29        
     1) Hookstratten, Mae 12            2) Sacher, Ella 12                
     3) Mitchell, Daisy 12              4) Ziv, Maya 12                   
       30.82  1:02.44  1:33.70  2:04.29                                    
  9 Swim Torrance-CA  'A'                             2:10.99    2:06.97        
     1) Lu, Janna 11                    2) Colobong, Maia 12              
     3) Gonzalez, Chloe 11              4) Nansen, Makena 12              
       31.50  1:04.18  1:37.36  2:06.97                                    
 10 Rose Bowl Aquatics-CA  'B'                        2:08.77    2:07.18        
     1) Cruz, Nevada 12                 2) Auyeung, Chloe 12              
     3) Kim, Lola 12                    4) Kalaba, Stella 12              
       32.13  1:03.90  1:36.11  2:07.18                                    
 11 Tule Nation Tritons-CC  'B'                       2:11.59    2:07.92        
     1) Wong, Alexa 11                  2) Cox, Laney 12                  
     3) Johnston, Drew 12               4) Wilson, Sydnee 12              
       30.95  1:04.28  1:36.49  2:07.92                                    
 12 Sandpipers of Nevada-CA  'B'                      2:14.26    2:08.46        
     1) Solis, Rylie 12                 2) Fields, Emma 12                
     3) Warnick, Lucy 11                4) Reese, Allyson 12              
       32.04  1:04.38  1:36.65  2:08.46                                    
 13 Ccat Swimming-CA  'A'                             2:09.16    2:08.60        
     1) Wu, Claire 12                   2) De La Pena, Sophia 12          
     3) Bilgi, Selin 11                 4) Negev, Valeria 12              
       31.85  1:04.45  1:36.28  2:08.60                                    
 14 Canyons Aquatic Club-CA  'C'                      2:12.92    2:08.65        
     1) Brill, Anna 12                  2) Hindman, Cate 12               
     3) Blietz, Sophia 11               4) Morse, Peyton 11               
       32.23  1:04.54  1:37.03  2:08.65                                    
 15 Paseo Aquatics Swim Team-CA  'A'                  2:14.80    2:08.76        
     1) Kellum, Ariel 12                2) Paragas, Viktoria 11           
     3) Mansouri, Samantha 12           4) Boylan, Olivia 12              
       30.51  1:03.53  1:35.84  2:08.76                                    
 16 Blast Sharks-CA  'A'                              2:15.29    2:09.42        
     1) Saikhanbayar, Maralmaa 11       2) Park, Ashlyn 11                
     3) Paek, Iris 11                   4) Hopson, Gigi 12                
       37.83  1:05.53  1:38.93  2:09.42                                    
 17 Rattler Swim Club-CA  'A'                         2:12.66    2:09.95        
     1) Galadjeva, Michelle 12          2) Flowers, Alyssa 11             
     3) Kalwak, Arielle 11              4) Dyer, Katherine 12             
       31.74  1:05.03  1:38.66  2:09.95                                    
 18 Rose Bowl Aquatics-CA  'C'                        2:11.77    2:10.56        
     1) Gish, Addie 11                  2) Worku, Meron 11                
     3) Bonk, Julia 12                  4) Mancera, Jackie 12             
       32.97  1:04.84  1:37.59  2:10.56                                    
 19 Class Aquatics-CA  'A'                            2:12.15    2:11.16        
     1) Tsai, Emmie 12                  2) Stinnett, Grace 11             
     3) Yeow, Kaitlyn 12                4) Hohler, Krista 11              
       32.28  1:05.33  1:47.24  2:11.16                                    
 20 Santa Barbara Swim Club-CA  'A'                   2:11.81    2:11.42        
     1) Sandel, Mackenzie 12            2) Stretz, Makenna 12             
     3) Tallman, Sierra 11              4) Murray, Natalie 11             
       33.61  1:06.58  1:39.37  2:11.42                                    
 21 Gators Swim Club-CA  'B'                          2:14.83    2:11.57        
     1) Yee, Taylor 12                  2) Hoppe, Morgan 11               
     3) Rigol, Madison 11               4) Peterson, Angelena 12          
       32.98  1:05.65  1:39.81  2:11.57                                    
 22 Bruin Swim Club-CA  'A'                           2:18.37    2:14.81        
     1) Leoni, Siena 11                 2) Gadalov, Sasha 11              
     3) Hailu, Abigail 12               4) Milisavljevic, Alexandra 11    
       33.21  1:07.97  1:42.83  2:14.81                                    
 23 Star Aquatics-CA  'A'                             2:18.14    2:15.24        
     1) Vinyard, Bouquet 11             2) Romero, Paeton 11              
     3) Addison, Eden 11                4) May, Laina 12                  
       34.22  1:11.87  1:43.78  2:15.24                                    
 24 Ccsc - Culver City Swim Club-CA  'A'              2:19.14    2:17.09        
     1) Jackson, Tiara 12               2) O'Sullivan, Kinsey 11          
     3) Schnauer, Ciara 12              4) Cole, Cassia 11                
       32.58  1:07.57  1:41.38  2:17.09                                    
 25 Mesa Aquatics Swimming-CA  'A'                    2:34.85    2:27.04        
     1) Douglass, Emilee 12             2) Ratoiu, Ashley 12              
     3) Shore, Hayley 11                4) Toon, Lily 11                  
       39.29  1:11.14  1:43.78  2:27.04                                    
 -- Porter Valley Polar Bears-CA  'A'                 2:16.93         DQ        
     1) Cha, Lauryn 11                  2) Florian, Mya 11                
     3) San Jose, Ava 11                4) Wade, Eva 12                   
       32.17  1:07.67  1:43.45       DQ                                    
 
Girls 11-12 400 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        4:48.20  'SJO
        5:02.40  +JAG
 Meet Qualifying:  5:02.40
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Canyons Aquatic Club-CA  'A'                      4:17.49    4:16.10        
     1) Dormans, Lily 11                2) Brown, Caitlin 11              
     3) Swailes, Avery 12               4) Lee, Joy 12                    
  2 Rose Bowl Aquatics-CA  'A'                        4:29.84    4:24.25        
     1) Walklett, Natalie 11            2) Emamaullee, Mira 12            
     3) Yoon, Hojung 12                 4) Addiego, Chloe 12              
  3 Los Angeles Swim Club-CA  'A'                     4:30.76    4:24.94        
     1) Kandel, Hannah 12               2) Binder, Logan 11               
     3) Hookstratten, Mae 12            4) Lee, Audrey 11                 
  4 Sandpipers of Nevada-CA  'A'                      4:28.06    4:25.38        
     1) Grimes, Katie 12                2) Solis, Rylie 12                
     3) Jolley, Mikayla 12              4) De Luna, Arianna 12            
  5 Tule Nation Tritons-CC  'A'                       4:30.51    4:27.13        
     1) Bettencourt, Ella 12            2) Wong, Alexa 11                 
     3) Black, Drew 11                  4) Abernathy, Sienna 11           
  6 Gators Swim Club-CA  'A'                          4:39.21    4:28.09        
     1) Brennan, Courtney 12            2) Peterson, Angelena 12          
     3) Hudzinski, Addie 12             4) Lindgren, Danika 12            
  7 Canyons Aquatic Club-CA  'B'                      4:31.17    4:34.00        
     1) Hartounian, Karina 11           2) Bell, Alex 12                  
     3) Yokoyama, Aly 11                4) Fisco, Bella 12                
  8 Canyons Aquatic Club-CA  'C'                      4:42.74    4:37.94        
     1) Dela Calzada, Chelsea 12        2) Brill, Anna 12                 
     3) Hindman, Cate 12                4) Morse, Peyton 11               
       33.52  1:08.65  1:41.68  2:18.56  2:51.27  3:28.31  4:01.28  4:37.94
  9 Ccat Swimming-CA  'A'                             4:43.71    4:38.55        
     1) Wu, Claire 12                   2) De La Pena, Sophia 12          
     3) Bilgi, Selin 11                 4) Negev, Valeria 12              
       33.67  1:08.83  1:42.61  2:20.04  2:53.06  3:29.50  4:02.43  4:38.55
 10 Rose Bowl Aquatics-CA  'B'                        4:49.15    4:42.02        
     1) Brush, Adelle 11                2) Bonk, Julia 12                 
     3) Cruz, Nevada 12                 4) Kalaba, Stella 12              
       34.04  1:12.39  1:45.53  2:24.23  2:57.67  3:34.55  4:06.44  4:42.02
 11 Tule Nation Tritons-CC  'B'                       4:45.24    4:43.30        
     1) Wilson, Sydnee 12               2) Olson, Ava 12                  
     3) Cox, Laney 12                   4) Clarke, Ciara 12               
       34.35  1:11.75  1:45.54  2:22.31  2:56.91  3:34.09  4:06.49  4:43.30
 12 Santa Barbara Swim Club-CA  'A'                   4:47.24    4:43.49        
     1) Stretz, Makenna 12              2) Tallman, Sierra 11             
     3) Murray, Natalie 11              4) Sandel, Mackenzie 12           
       33.52  1:09.72  1:43.62  2:21.22  2:55.04  3:32.14  4:05.55  4:43.49
 13 Swim Torrance-CA  'A'                             4:52.51    4:44.47        
     1) Lu, Janna 11                    2) Colobong, Maia 12              
     3) Chavez, Bella 11                4) Nansen, Makena 12              
       34.10  1:09.47  1:44.38  2:22.06  2:57.50  3:36.56  4:09.36  4:44.47
 14 Los Angeles Swim Club-CA  'B'                     4:42.36    4:44.66        
     1) Ziv, Maya 12                    2) Villa, Kirsten 12              
     3) Mitchell, Daisy 12              4) Sacher, Ella 12                
 15 Rose Bowl Aquatics-CA  'C'                        4:59.48    4:45.76        
     1) Xu, Sophia 11                   2) Kim, Lola 12                   
     3) Worku, Meron 11                 4) Auyeung, Chloe 12              
       34.63  1:11.85  1:45.67  2:22.28  2:56.79  3:34.85  4:08.10  4:45.76
 16 Rattler Swim Club-CA  'A'                         4:51.18    4:46.26        
     1) Galadjeva, Michelle 12          2) Flowers, Alyssa 11             
     3) Kalwak, Arielle 11              4) Dyer, Katherine 12             
       32.39  1:11.21  1:45.91  2:23.58  2:59.28  3:38.89  4:10.92  4:46.26
 17 Sandpipers of Nevada-CA  'B'                      4:56.03    4:47.40        
     1) McDade, Meara 12                2) Maurice, Ella 12               
     3) Fields, Emma 12                 4) Reese, Allyson 12              
       32.85  1:08.63  1:43.92  2:24.62  2:58.78  3:36.69  4:10.36  4:47.40
 18 Paseo Aquatics Swim Team-CA  'A'                  4:58.45    4:52.60        
     1) Kellum, Ariel 12                2) Paragas, Viktoria 11           
     3) Mansouri, Samantha 12           4) Boylan, Olivia 12              
       33.61  1:10.60  1:45.65  2:27.78           3:42.38  4:15.51  4:52.60
 19 Blast Sharks-CA  'A'                              5:01.88    4:55.57        
     1) Park, Ashlyn 11                 2) Fishman, Charlotte 11          
     3) Paek, Iris 11                   4) Hopson, Gigi 12                
       35.69  1:12.23  1:50.83  2:32.20  3:08.16  3:47.26  4:19.27  4:55.57
 -- Porter Valley Polar Bears-CA  'A'                 5:01.35         NS        
     1) Wade, Eva 12                    2) Florian, Mya 11                
     3) Macias, Anahi Fabiana 12        4) San Jose, Ava 11               
 
Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
        2:33.00  'SJO
        2:40.90  +JAG
 Meet Qualifying:  2:40.90
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rose Bowl Aquatics-CA  'A'                        2:13.33    2:13.43        
     1) Yoon, Hojung 12                 2) Kim, Lola 12                   
     3) Kalaba, Stella 12               4) Addiego, Chloe 12              
       33.66  1:11.34  1:44.45  2:13.43                                    
  2 Canyons Aquatic Club-CA  'A'                      2:14.70    2:14.11        
     1) Dormans, Lily 11                2) Lee, Joy 12                    
     3) Bell, Alex 12                   4) Swailes, Avery 12              
       34.98  1:12.67  1:45.09  2:14.11                                    
  3 Sandpipers of Nevada-CA  'A'                      2:18.32    2:15.95        
     1) Grimes, Katie 12                2) Reese, Allyson 12              
     3) Solis, Rylie 12                 4) De Luna, Arianna 12            
       33.70  1:13.82  1:46.33  2:15.95                                    
  4 Gators Swim Club-CA  'A'                          2:23.06    2:16.82        
     1) Brennan, Courtney 12            2) Hudzinski, Addie 12            
     3) Lindgren, Danika 12             4) Amoroso, Chiara 12             
       35.05  1:13.87  1:45.58  2:16.82                                    
  5 Tule Nation Tritons-CC  'A'                       2:17.33    2:19.25        
     1) Bettencourt, Ella 12            2) Olson, Ava 12                  
     3) Black, Drew 11                  4) Abernathy, Sienna 11           
       36.01  1:16.35  1:48.46  2:19.25                                    
  6 Canyons Aquatic Club-CA  'B'                      2:19.19    2:19.69        
     1) Hindman, Cate 12                2) Fisco, Bella 12                
     3) Hartounian, Karina 11           4) Brown, Caitlin 11              
       36.02  1:16.36  1:49.95  2:19.69                                    
  7 Rose Bowl Aquatics-CA  'B'                        2:25.07    2:20.11        
     1) Gish, Addie 11                  2) Waters, Emily 12               
     3) Walklett, Natalie 11            4) Emamaullee, Mira 12            
       44.76  1:16.63  1:50.32  2:20.11                                    
  8 Swim Torrance-CA  'A'                             2:25.88    2:23.70        
     1) Lu, Janna 11                    2) Colobong, Maia 12              
     3) Nansen, Makena 12               4) Gonzalez, Chloe 11             
       35.73  1:17.86  1:51.20  2:23.70                                    
  9 Tule Nation Tritons-CC  'B'                       2:24.94    2:24.18        
     1) Clarke, Ciara 12                2) Wilson, Sydnee 12              
     3) Cox, Laney 12                   4) Wong, Alexa 11                 
       34.84  1:16.20  1:53.38  2:24.18                                    
 10 Sandpipers of Nevada-CA  'B'                      2:27.05    2:24.26        
     1) McDade, Meara 12                2) Maurice, Ella 12               
     3) Warnick, Lucy 11                4) Jolley, Mikayla 12             
       38.03  1:18.65  1:52.86  2:24.26                                    
 11 Rose Bowl Aquatics-CA  'C'                        2:27.91    2:26.46        
     1) Xu, Sophia 11                   2) Mancera, Jackie 12             
     3) Brush, Adelle 11                4) Cruz, Nevada 12                
       36.94  1:18.97  1:59.45  2:26.46                                    
 12 Ccat Swimming-CA  'A'                             2:20.27    2:26.68        
     1) De La Pena, Sophia 12           2) Wu, Claire 12                  
     3) Negev, Valeria 12               4) Bilgi, Selin 11                
       37.62  1:18.21  1:54.48  2:26.68                                    
 13 Canyons Aquatic Club-CA  'C'                      2:25.67    2:27.21        
     1) Blietz, Sophia 11               2) Brill, Anna 12                 
     3) Morse, Peyton 11                4) Yokoyama, Aly 11               
       38.72  1:20.16  1:56.07  2:27.21                                    
 14 Gators Swim Club-CA  'B'                          2:29.90    2:27.35        
     1) Hoppe, Morgan 11                2) Peterson, Angelena 12          
     3) Rigol, Madison 11               4) Yee, Taylor 12                 
       38.98  1:19.14  1:54.84  2:27.35                                    
 15 Class Aquatics-CA  'A'                            2:26.13    2:29.11        
     1) Stinnett, Grace 11              2) Tsai, Emmie 12                 
     3) Hohler, Krista 11               4) Yeow, Kaitlyn 12               
       41.11  1:21.44  1:56.64  2:29.11                                    
 16 Santa Barbara Swim Club-CA  'A'                   2:31.74    2:29.93        
     1) Stretz, Makenna 12              2) Sandel, Mackenzie 12           
     3) Tallman, Sierra 11              4) Murray, Natalie 11             
       41.39  1:22.06  1:56.82  2:29.93                                    
 17 Los Angeles Swim Club-CA  'B'                     2:27.94    2:30.17        
     1) Rayburn, Molly 12               2) Mitchell, Daisy 12             
     3) Villa, Kirsten 12               4) Ziv, Maya 12                   
       39.43  1:23.37  1:58.57  2:30.17                                    
 18 Blast Sharks-CA  'A'                              2:32.47    2:30.42        
     1) Park, Ashlyn 11                 2) Saikhanbayar, Maralmaa 11      
     3) Kim, Erin 11                    4) Hopson, Gigi 12                
       38.52  1:22.11  2:00.20  2:30.42                                    
 19 Porter Valley Polar Bears-CA  'A'                 2:30.67    2:30.82        
     1) Wade, Eva 12                    2) Macias, Anahi Fabiana 12       
     3) San Jose, Ava 11                4) Cha, Lauryn 11                 
       40.21  1:24.11  1:58.87  2:30.82                                    
 20 Star Aquatics-CA  'A'                             2:35.49    2:32.79        
     1) Vinyard, Bouquet 11             2) May, Laina 12                  
     3) Addison, Eden 11                4) Romero, Paeton 11              
       39.18  1:20.95  1:55.52  2:32.79                                    
 21 Bruin Swim Club-CA  'A'                           2:31.44    2:34.37        
     1) Gadalov, Sasha 11               2) Eagly Cummings, Audrey 11      
     3) Milisavljevic, Alexandra 11     4) Leoni, Siena 11                
       39.03  1:26.36  2:01.56  2:34.37                                    
 22 Paseo Aquatics Swim Team-CA  'A'                  2:34.00    2:35.27        
     1) Paragas, Viktoria 11            2) Mansouri, Samantha 12          
     3) Kellum, Ariel 12                4) Boylan, Olivia 12              
       41.31  1:26.34  2:01.06  2:35.27                                    
 23 Rattler Swim Club-CA  'A'                         2:32.36    2:36.74        
     1) Galadjeva, Michelle 12          2) Kalwak, Arielle 11             
     3) Dyer, Katherine 12              4) Flowers, Alyssa 11             
       39.06  1:28.59  2:36.74                                             
 24 Ccsc - Culver City Swim Club-CA  'A'              2:40.30    2:48.00        
     1) Jackson, Tiara 12               2) Schnauer, Ciara 12             
     3) O'Sullivan, Kinsey 11           4) Cole, Cassia 11                
       38.17  1:24.08  2:09.86  2:48.00                                    
 25 Mesa Aquatics Swimming-CA  'A'                    2:50.49    2:50.81        
     1) Shore, Hayley 11                2) Toon, Lily 11                  
     3) Ratoiu, Ashley 12               4) Douglass, Emilee 12            
       43.13  1:35.90  2:22.14  2:50.81                                    
 -- Los Angeles Swim Club-CA  'A'                     2:19.18         DQ        
     1) Kandel, Hannah 12               2) Hookstratten, Mae 12           
     3) Lee, Audrey 11                  4) Binder, Logan 11               
       37.46  1:16.32  1:48.79       DQ                                    
 
Girls 11-12 400 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
        5:35.10  'SJO
        5:52.90  +JAG
 Meet Qualifying:  5:52.90
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rose Bowl Aquatics-CA  'A'                        4:52.94    4:54.28        
     1) Yoon, Hojung 12                 2) Kim, Lola 12                   
     3) Kalaba, Stella 12               4) Addiego, Chloe 12              
       34.65  1:11.85  1:50.03  2:33.66  3:07.49  3:47.47  4:18.70  4:54.28
  2 Canyons Aquatic Club-CA  'A'                      4:54.90    5:00.54        
     1) Dormans, Lily 11                2) Lee, Joy 12                    
     3) Fisco, Bella 12                 4) Brown, Caitlin 11              
       36.88  1:16.11  1:54.85  2:39.93  3:13.89  3:53.08  4:23.92  5:00.54
  3 Gators Swim Club-CA  'A'                          5:16.55    5:04.83        
     1) Brennan, Courtney 12            2) Hudzinski, Addie 12            
     3) Lindgren, Danika 12             4) Amoroso, Chiara 12             
       36.88  1:16.72  1:55.06  2:42.32  3:15.49  3:54.58  4:27.57  5:04.83
  4 Tule Nation Tritons-CC  'A'                       5:02.00    5:05.71        
     1) Bettencourt, Ella 12            2) Olson, Ava 12                  
     3) Black, Drew 11                  4) Wong, Alexa 11                 
       37.11  1:17.45  1:58.54  2:45.59  3:20.01  3:58.81  4:30.53  5:05.71
  5 Los Angeles Swim Club-CA  'A'                     5:03.99    5:07.37        
     1) Kandel, Hannah 12               2) Hookstratten, Mae 12           
     3) Lee, Audrey 11                  4) Villa, Kirsten 12              
       38.60  1:19.54  1:59.46  2:44.52  3:18.65  3:58.84  4:30.58  5:07.37
  6 Sandpipers of Nevada-CA  'A'                      5:01.91    5:08.91        
     1) Grimes, Katie 12                2) Reese, Allyson 12              
     3) Jolley, Mikayla 12              4) De Luna, Arianna 12            
       34.60  1:11.05  1:53.32  2:41.92  3:19.33  4:04.06  4:34.84  5:08.91
  7 Rose Bowl Aquatics-CA  'B'                        5:18.07    5:11.52        
     1) Gish, Addie 11                  2) Waters, Emily 12               
     3) Emamaullee, Mira 12             4) Walklett, Natalie 11           
       38.21  1:18.52  1:58.92  2:47.24  3:23.07  4:04.18  4:35.56  5:11.52
  8 Canyons Aquatic Club-CA  'B'                      5:08.28    5:13.78        
     1) Hindman, Cate 12                2) Yokoyama, Aly 11               
     3) Hartounian, Karina 11           4) Swailes, Avery 12              
       37.40  1:17.43  2:01.14  2:50.83  3:25.85  4:07.66  4:38.96  5:13.78
  9 Sandpipers of Nevada-CA  'B'                      5:26.92    5:18.03        
     1) Solis, Rylie 12                 2) Maurice, Ella 12               
     3) McDade, Meara 12                4) Fields, Emma 12                
       37.72  1:24.88  2:00.35  2:48.35  3:23.21  4:05.97  4:39.90  5:18.03
 10 Ccat Swimming-CA  'A'                             5:14.10    5:22.49        
     1) Bilgi, Selin 11                 2) Wu, Claire 12                  
     3) Negev, Valeria 12               4) Negev, Victoria 11             
       39.20  1:21.20  2:02.94  2:49.23  3:26.08  4:09.60  4:43.66  5:22.49
 11 Santa Barbara Swim Club-CA  'A'                   5:23.85    5:24.44        
     1) Stretz, Makenna 12              2) Sandel, Mackenzie 12           
     3) Tallman, Sierra 11              4) Murray, Natalie 11             
       38.14  1:18.88  2:03.08  2:53.12  3:29.17  4:12.67  4:46.87  5:24.44
 12 Swim Torrance-CA  'A'                             5:22.42    5:25.78        
     1) Gonzalez, Chloe 11              2) Colobong, Maia 12              
     3) Nansen, Makena 12               4) Lu, Janna 11                   
       40.85  1:22.70  2:06.34  2:56.21  3:32.81  4:16.20  4:49.85  5:25.78
 13 Canyons Aquatic Club-CA  'C'                      5:19.81    5:26.63        
     1) Blietz, Sophia 11               2) Cowan, Delaney 11              
     3) Brill, Anna 12                  4) Morse, Peyton 11               
       38.74  1:19.18  2:05.10  2:54.79  3:31.89  4:17.01  4:49.60  5:26.63
 14 Class Aquatics-CA  'A'                            5:25.06    5:27.98        
     1) Stinnett, Grace 11              2) Tsai, Emmie 12                 
     3) Yeow, Kaitlyn 12                4) Hohler, Krista 11              
       41.91  1:25.17  2:05.16  2:56.32  3:27.90  4:24.00  4:49.74  5:27.98
 15 Tule Nation Tritons-CC  'B'                       5:28.45    5:28.76        
     1) Clarke, Ciara 12                2) Wilson, Sydnee 12              
     3) Abernathy, Sienna 11            4) Cox, Laney 12                  
       38.39  1:20.22  2:02.57  3:08.52  3:30.59  4:23.35  4:51.59  5:28.76
 16 Rose Bowl Aquatics-CA  'C'                        5:27.46    5:38.86        
     1) Auyeung, Chloe 12               2) Brush, Adelle 11               
     3) Bonk, Sam 12                    4) Bonk, Julia 12                 
       39.85  1:22.97  2:07.09  2:56.90  3:35.76  4:24.99  4:59.97  5:38.86
 17 Rattler Swim Club-CA  'A'                         5:40.16    5:41.61        
     1) Galadjeva, Michelle 12          2) Kalwak, Arielle 11             
     3) Dyer, Katherine 12              4) Flowers, Alyssa 11             
       39.47  1:23.86  2:13.01  3:10.05  3:46.71  4:29.90  5:04.77  5:41.61
 18 Blast Sharks-CA  'A'                              5:40.67    5:43.33        
     1) Park, Ashlyn 11                 2) Saikhanbayar, Maralmaa 11      
     3) Kim, Erin 11                    4) Hopson, Gigi 12                
       40.61  1:23.10  2:09.84  3:02.29  3:43.70  4:35.74  5:07.02  5:43.33
 19 Porter Valley Polar Bears-CA  'A'                 5:44.50    5:46.54        
     1) Villalobos, Savannah 11         2) Wade, Eva 12                   
     3) Cha, Lauryn 11                  4) Macias, Anahi Fabiana 12       
       41.24  1:27.49  2:12.55  3:09.49  3:48.33  4:33.76  5:08.47  5:46.54
 -- Mesa Aquatics Swimming-CA  'A'                    6:21.91         DQ        
     1) Shore, Hayley 11                2) Toon, Lily 11                  
     3) Ratoiu, Ashley 12               4) Douglass, Emilee 12            
       42.71  1:36.31  2:25.30  3:28.24                                    
 -- Bruin Swim Club-CA  'A'                           5:42.65         DQ        
     1) Gadalov, Sasha 11               2) Sekhon, Amrita 11              
     3) Milisavljevic, Alexandra 11     4) Leoni, Siena 11                
       40.26  1:25.58  2:11.66  3:03.13  3:40.50  4:22.41  4:56.92       DQ
 -- Los Angeles Swim Club-CA  'B'                     5:42.87         DQ        
     1) Sacher, Ella 12                 2) Mitchell, Daisy 12             
     3) Ziv, Maya 12                    4) Binder, Logan 11               
       39.74  1:23.20  2:08.73  3:00.05  3:38.72  4:26.01  4:56.75       DQ
 
Girls 13-14 50 LC Meter Freestyle Swim-off
===============================================================================
          30.30  +JAG
          30.50  'SJO
 Meet Qualifying:  30.30
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Swim-off
  1 Bloom, Makenna            14 CSSC-CA                   NT      28.18        
  2 Xu, Emily                 14 ROSE-CA                   NT      28.79        
 
Girls 13-14 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
          30.30  13-14 +JAG
          30.50  13-14 'SJO
 Meet Qualifying 13-14:  30.30
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Yu, Audrey                13 SAND-CA                27.40      27.32        
  2 Flores, Layla             14 TNT-CC                 28.91      27.75        
  3 Yoon, JungMin             14 ROSE-CA                28.39      27.84        
  4 Sims, Arabella            13 SAND-CA                28.42      27.87        
  5 Zancanaro, Sydney         13 PATH-CA                28.94      28.46        
  6 Hodges, Macky             13 GSC-CA                 28.42      28.55        
  7 Tse, Allysan              13 RORA-CA                29.27      28.76        
  8 Bloom, Makenna            14 CSSC-CA                29.35      29.13        
B - Final
  9 Xu, Emily                 14 ROSE-CA                29.35      28.48        
 10 Woodhouse, Holly          14 SBSC-CA                29.90      28.50        
 11 Snowden, Cameron          14 PATH-CA                29.82      29.05        
 12 Francis, Kamika           13 SAND-CA                29.68      29.29        
 13 Newby, Mae C              14 LASC-CA                29.55      29.42        
 14 Paul, Amber               13 ROSE-CA                29.74      29.59        
 15 Rodriguez, Valeria        14 ROSE-CA                29.88      30.24        
 -- Ramos, Elleanna           13 STOP-CA                29.82         NS        
 
Girls 13-14 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
          30.30  13-14 +JAG
          30.50  13-14 'SJO
 Meet Qualifying 13-14:  30.30
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Yu, Audrey                13 SAND-CA                28.04      27.40        
  2 Hayon, Arielle            14 CCAT-CA                27.88      27.94        
  3 Yoon, JungMin             14 ROSE-CA                28.70      28.39        
  4 Hodges, Macky             13 GSC-CA                 28.47      28.42        
  4 Sims, Arabella            13 SAND-CA                28.47      28.42        
  6 Flores, Layla             14 TNT-CC                 28.98      28.91        
  7 Zancanaro, Sydney         13 PATH-CA                29.02      28.94        
  8 Tse, Allysan              13 RORA-CA                28.97      29.27        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Hein, Josephine           14 WAVE-CA                28.55      29.32        
 10 Bloom, Makenna            14 CSSC-CA                29.78      29.35        
 11 Xu, Emily                 14 ROSE-CA                29.48     J29.35        
 12 Joyce, Tara               13 CCAT-CA                29.05      29.41        
 13 Newby, Mae C              14 LASC-CA                29.69      29.55        
 14 Tang, Caitlin             14 CANY-CA                30.29      29.58        
 15 Francis, Kamika           13 SAND-CA                28.76      29.68        
 16 Dzieciol, Karolina        14 PVST-CA                29.77      29.69        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Goudz, Hannah             13 CCAT-CA                29.66      29.70        
 18 Paul, Amber               13 ROSE-CA                30.27      29.74        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Wong, Alicia              13 LASC-CA                29.86      29.82        
 19 Ramos, Elleanna           13 STOP-CA                29.73      29.82        
 19 Snowden, Cameron          14 PATH-CA                30.06      29.82        
 22 Parral, Angele            14 CCAT-CA                29.82      29.86        
 23 Rodriguez, Valeria        14 ROSE-CA                30.09      29.88        
 24 Woodhouse, Holly          14 SBSC-CA                28.89      29.90        
 25 Hartwell, Lilly           14 MESA-CA                29.89      30.11        
 26 Yao, Sophia               13 RORA-CA                29.63      30.16        
 27 Teegarden, Margaret       14 CLSS-CA                30.21      30.18        
 28 Crother-Collado, Gabriel  14 CULV-CA                29.81      30.21        
 29 Salvino, Helena           14 PATH-CA                29.94      30.28        
 30 Lin, Ashley               14 ROSE-CA                29.09      30.29        
 31 Cannesson, Esther         13 ROSE-CA                29.98      30.47        
 32 Giannini, Emilie          14 PUMA-CA                30.28      30.50        
 33 Malin, Michelle           13 CANY-CA                30.02      30.68        
 34 Gmelich, Holly            13 ROSE-CA                30.15      30.91        
 -- Parente, Sabrina          14 CANY-CA                29.89         DQ        
 
Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:05.50  13-14 +JAG
        1:06.20  13-14 'SJO
 Meet Qualifying 13-14:  1:05.50
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Yu, Audrey                13 SAND-CA              1:00.15      59.40        
       28.47    59.40                                                      
  2 Sims, Arabella            13 SAND-CA              1:00.66      59.89        
       28.90    59.89                                                      
  3 Syrkin, Alex              14 ROSE-CA              1:00.48    1:00.22        
       28.82  1:00.22                                                      
  4 Hein, Josephine           14 WAVE-CA              1:03.14    1:01.61        
       29.88  1:01.61                                                      
  5 Xu, Emily                 14 ROSE-CA              1:03.21    1:01.81        
       29.58  1:01.81                                                      
  6 Hayon, Arielle            14 CCAT-CA              1:03.36    1:02.89        
       30.03  1:02.89                                                      
  7 Dzieciol, Karolina        14 PVST-CA              1:02.60    1:02.96        
       30.17  1:02.96                                                      
  8 Nguyen, Allison           13 LASC-CA              1:03.45    1:03.33        
       30.65  1:03.33                                                      
B - Final
  9 Francis, Kamika           13 SAND-CA              1:03.95    1:02.29        
       30.01  1:02.29                                                      
 10 Tse, Allysan              13 RORA-CA              1:03.72    1:02.64        
       30.22  1:02.64                                                      
 11 Lowe, Taylor              14 GSC-CA               1:04.13    1:03.36        
       30.51  1:03.36                                                      
 12 Rynerson, Grace           14 WAVE-CA              1:04.30    1:03.59        
       31.05  1:03.59                                                      
 13 Woodhouse, Holly          14 SBSC-CA              1:04.23    1:03.74        
       30.53  1:03.74                                                      
 14 Vass, Stella              13 CULV-CA              1:03.65    1:04.44        
       30.80  1:04.44                                                      
 15 Bloom, Makenna            14 CSSC-CA              1:04.03    1:04.69        
       30.62  1:04.69                                                      
 16 Teegarden, Margaret       14 CLSS-CA              1:03.63    1:05.30        
       31.35  1:05.30                                                      
 
Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:05.50  13-14 +JAG
        1:06.20  13-14 'SJO
 Meet Qualifying 13-14:  1:05.50
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Yu, Audrey                13 SAND-CA              1:02.89    1:00.15        
  2 Syrkin, Alex              14 ROSE-CA              1:00.95    1:00.48        
  3 Sims, Arabella            13 SAND-CA              1:01.77    1:00.66        
  4 Hodges, Macky             13 GSC-CA               1:01.87    1:02.51        
  5 Dzieciol, Karolina        14 PVST-CA              1:01.75    1:02.60        
  6 Hein, Josephine           14 WAVE-CA              1:01.46    1:03.14        
  7 Xu, Emily                 14 ROSE-CA              1:04.89    1:03.21        
  8 Hayon, Arielle            14 CCAT-CA              1:02.62    1:03.36        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Nguyen, Allison           13 LASC-CA              1:02.87    1:03.45        
 10 Teegarden, Margaret       14 CLSS-CA              1:04.73    1:03.63        
 11 Vass, Stella              13 CULV-CA              1:02.41    1:03.65        
 12 Tse, Allysan              13 RORA-CA              1:02.51    1:03.72        
 13 Francis, Kamika           13 SAND-CA              1:01.31    1:03.95        
 14 Bloom, Makenna            14 CSSC-CA              1:03.73    1:04.03        
 15 Lowe, Taylor              14 GSC-CA               1:04.66    1:04.13        
 16 Woodhouse, Holly          14 SBSC-CA              1:01.72    1:04.23        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Rynerson, Grace           14 WAVE-CA              1:05.47    1:04.30        
 18 Walklett, Devyn           14 ROSE-CA              1:04.28    1:04.31        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Zancanaro, Sydney         13 PATH-CA              1:04.23    1:04.34        
 20 Maxwell, Holly            14 SBSC-CA              1:00.22    1:04.35        
 21 Joyce, Tara               13 CCAT-CA              1:03.28    1:04.62        
 22 Crother-Collado, Gabriel  14 CULV-CA              1:03.13    1:04.77        
 23 Newby, Mae C              14 LASC-CA              1:04.17    1:04.84        
 24 Porter, Olivia            14 SAND-CA              1:03.65    1:05.00        
 25 Yao, Sophia               13 RORA-CA              1:04.65    1:05.02        
 26 Masino, Colette           14 CANY-CA              1:04.58    1:05.20        
 27 Gonzales, Isabella        14 ROSE-CA              1:05.46    1:05.39        
 28 Swift, Erin               14 ALPH-CA              1:05.49    1:06.10        
 29 Ramos, Elleanna           13 STOP-CA              1:04.76    1:06.27        
 30 Fujii, Sammy              13 ROSE-CA              1:05.07    1:06.35        
 31 Goudz, Hannah             13 CCAT-CA              1:04.83    1:06.57        
 32 Hartwell, Lilly           14 MESA-CA              1:04.76    1:07.16        
 
Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        2:23.70  13-14 +JAG
        2:24.30  13-14 'SJO
 Meet Qualifying 13-14:  2:23.70
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Sims, Arabella            13 SAND-CA              2:10.57    2:09.05        
       29.67  1:02.62  1:36.22  2:09.05                                    
  2 Yoon, JungMin             14 ROSE-CA              2:13.25    2:09.70        
       30.43  1:03.19  1:36.76  2:09.70                                    
  3 Syrkin, Alex              14 ROSE-CA              2:10.83    2:10.06        
       29.85  1:02.48  1:36.44  2:10.06                                    
  4 Yu, Audrey                13 SAND-CA              2:15.06    2:14.08        
       30.34  1:03.65  1:38.82  2:14.08                                    
  5 Seward, Emma              14 CANY-CA              2:18.49    2:17.46        
       31.16  1:05.85  1:41.57  2:17.46                                    
  6 Woodhouse, Holly          14 SBSC-CA              2:17.21    2:18.02        
       31.07  1:05.63  1:42.11  2:18.02                                    
  7 Parral, Angele            14 CCAT-CA              2:18.87    2:21.44        
       32.42  1:07.26  1:44.46  2:21.44                                    
  8 Lowe, Taylor              14 GSC-CA               2:17.81    2:21.68        
       32.70  1:08.59  1:46.08  2:21.68                                    
B - Final
  9 Francis, Kamika           13 SAND-CA              2:19.49    2:13.64        
       31.09  1:04.73  1:39.64  2:13.64                                    
 10 Tse, Allysan              13 RORA-CA              2:19.51    2:16.51        
       32.03  1:06.86  1:42.36  2:16.51                                    
 11 Beahan, Anna              13 PVST-CA              2:19.91    2:17.27        
       32.21  1:06.76  1:42.55  2:17.27                                    
 12 Rynerson, Grace           14 WAVE-CA              2:21.02    2:18.45        
       32.42  1:07.53  1:42.86  2:18.45                                    
 13 Joyce, Tara               13 CCAT-CA              2:19.29    2:19.00        
       31.74  1:06.86  1:43.15  2:19.00                                    
 14 Walklett, Devyn           14 ROSE-CA              2:21.42    2:19.03        
       32.74  1:08.52  1:44.51  2:19.03                                    
 15 Torres, Katherine         13 CULV-CA              2:19.66    2:19.21        
       32.54  1:07.65  1:44.23  2:19.21                                    
 16 Patino, Adriana           14 GSC-CA               2:20.32    2:21.38        
       33.43  1:08.87  1:45.79  2:21.38                                    
 
Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        2:23.70  13-14 +JAG
        2:24.30  13-14 'SJO
 Meet Qualifying 13-14:  2:23.70
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Sims, Arabella            13 SAND-CA              2:14.72    2:10.57        
     1:03.03  2:10.57                                                      
  2 Syrkin, Alex              14 ROSE-CA              2:13.28    2:10.83        
     1:03.33  2:10.83                                                      
  3 Yoon, JungMin             14 ROSE-CA              2:14.76    2:13.25        
     1:04.66  2:13.25                                                      
  4 Yu, Audrey                13 SAND-CA              2:20.27    2:15.06        
     1:02.72  2:15.06                                                      
  5 Woodhouse, Holly          14 SBSC-CA              2:14.62    2:17.21        
     1:04.75  2:17.21                                                      
  6 Lowe, Taylor              14 GSC-CA               2:17.10    2:17.81        
     1:06.20  2:17.81                                                      
  7 Seward, Emma              14 CANY-CA              2:16.62    2:18.49        
     1:06.39  2:18.49                                                      
  8 Parral, Angele            14 CCAT-CA              2:18.77    2:18.87        
     1:08.42  2:18.87                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Joyce, Tara               13 CCAT-CA              2:15.69    2:19.29        
     1:06.92  2:19.29                                                      
 10 Francis, Kamika           13 SAND-CA              2:14.77    2:19.49        
     1:07.69  2:19.49                                                      
 11 Tse, Allysan              13 RORA-CA              2:16.07    2:19.51        
     1:08.12  2:19.51                                                      
 12 Torres, Katherine         13 CULV-CA              2:23.15    2:19.66        
     1:07.63  2:19.66                                                      
 13 Beahan, Anna              13 PVST-CA              2:17.94    2:19.91        
     1:07.75  2:19.91                                                      
 14 Patino, Adriana           14 GSC-CA               2:20.97    2:20.32        
     1:08.30  2:20.32                                                      
 15 Rynerson, Grace           14 WAVE-CA              2:19.05    2:21.02        
     1:07.34  2:21.02                                                      
 16 Walklett, Devyn           14 ROSE-CA              2:20.42    2:21.42        
     1:10.24  2:21.42                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Masino, Colette           14 CANY-CA              2:21.78    2:21.65        
     1:08.94  2:21.65                                                      
 18 Snowden, Cameron          14 PATH-CA              2:20.40    2:22.28        
     1:08.39  2:22.28                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Russo, Cate               13 ZAP-CA               2:21.23    2:22.44        
     1:09.75  2:22.44                                                      
 20 Malin, Michelle           13 CANY-CA              2:20.19    2:22.81        
     1:09.21  2:22.81                                                      
 21 Fletcher, Kaitlyn         13 UN-07-CA             2:15.83    2:23.51        
     1:08.42  2:23.51                                                      
 22 Tang, Caitlin             14 CANY-CA              2:22.47    2:23.79        
     1:08.81  2:23.79                                                      
 23 Hayon, Arielle            14 CCAT-CA              2:23.28    2:23.92        
     1:10.05  2:23.92                                                      
 24 Novak-Sandner, Adele      13 STOP-CA              2:23.64    2:25.17        
     1:09.77  2:25.17                                                      
 25 Giachini, Sabrina         14 SHRK-CA              2:22.54    2:25.27        
     1:10.48  2:25.27                                                      
 26 Parente, Sabrina          14 CANY-CA              2:22.39    2:25.53        
     1:09.33  2:25.53                                                      
 27 Bloom, Makenna            14 CSSC-CA              2:21.00    2:25.81        
     1:09.97  2:25.81                                                      
 28 Ramos, Elleanna           13 STOP-CA              2:23.66    2:26.56        
     1:10.33  2:26.56                                                      
 -- Goudz, Hannah             13 CCAT-CA              2:20.86   X2:25.54        
     1:10.33  2:25.54                                                      
 
Girls 13-14 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        4:55.10  13-14 +JAG
        5:02.90  13-14 'SJO
 Meet Qualifying 13-14:  4:55.10
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Kuwata, Paige             13 SAND-CA              4:33.14    4:26.66        
       29.91  1:02.66  1:36.52  2:10.75  2:45.01  3:19.23  3:53.74  4:26.66
  2 Sims, Arabella            13 SAND-CA              4:35.04    4:29.49        
       29.99  1:02.93  1:37.31  2:11.76  2:46.76  3:21.55  3:56.31  4:29.49
  3 Yoon, JungMin             14 ROSE-CA              4:40.18    4:38.45        
       30.75  1:04.20  1:38.64  2:13.54  2:49.07  3:25.09  4:02.14  4:38.45
  4 Francis, Kamika           13 SAND-CA              4:48.06    4:41.40        
       31.08  1:05.13  1:40.74  2:17.09  2:53.77  3:30.39  4:06.68  4:41.40
  5 Syrkin, Alex              14 ROSE-CA              4:42.45    4:44.55        
       31.34  1:05.48  1:41.42  2:17.58  2:54.54  3:31.86  4:08.50  4:44.55
  6 Maxwell, Holly            14 SBSC-CA              4:48.30    4:46.58        
       32.26  1:07.59  1:43.80  2:20.46  2:57.47  3:34.61  4:10.91  4:46.58
  7 Rynerson, Grace           14 WAVE-CA              4:47.27    4:47.14        
       32.33  1:07.25  1:43.27  2:19.97  2:57.23  3:34.19  4:11.20  4:47.14
  8 Vass, Stella              13 CULV-CA              4:46.49    4:48.16        
       31.25  1:05.52  1:41.50  2:18.51  2:55.78  3:33.43  4:11.14  4:48.16
B - Final
  9 Barber, Olivia            13 SAND-CA              4:51.96    4:43.91        
       32.12  1:07.02  1:43.06  2:19.90  2:56.91  3:33.43  4:08.93  4:43.91
 10 Hein, Josephine           14 WAVE-CA              4:55.45    4:44.14        
       33.69  1:09.29  1:45.53  2:22.22  2:58.47  3:34.22  4:10.78  4:44.14
 11 Beahan, Anna              13 PVST-CA              4:51.48    4:46.66        
       32.92  1:09.02  1:45.87  2:22.20  2:58.69  3:34.86  4:11.40  4:46.66
 12 Torres, Katherine         13 CULV-CA              4:51.23    4:47.42        
       33.27  1:08.96  1:45.60  2:22.29  2:59.18  3:35.52  4:12.49  4:47.42
 13 Nguyen, Allison           13 LASC-CA              4:51.60    4:50.87        
       33.33  1:10.28  1:48.13  2:25.94  3:03.16  3:40.11  4:16.60  4:50.87
 14 Joyce, Tara               13 CCAT-CA              4:54.79    4:52.66        
       33.12  1:09.61  1:46.76  2:24.86  3:02.36  3:40.16  4:16.66  4:52.66
 15 Patino, Adriana           14 GSC-CA               4:53.32    4:55.12        
       34.15  1:10.61  1:47.87  2:25.65  3:03.26  3:40.67  4:18.15  4:55.12
 16 Malin, Michelle           13 CANY-CA              5:01.27    4:58.00        
       32.80  1:08.59  1:46.23  2:24.29  3:03.08  3:42.05  4:20.94  4:58.00
 
Girls 13-14 400 LC Meter Free Split Request Swim-off
===============================================================================
        4:55.10  13-14 +JAG
        5:02.90  13-14 'SJO
 Meet Qualifying 13-14:  4:55.10
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Swim-off
  2 Glavas, Kristina          14 SAND-CA                   NT    4:55.83        
  3 McGinty, Dagny            13 SAND-CA                   NT    5:11.50        
  4 Baker, Riley              14 SAND-CA                   NT    5:12.24        
 
Girls 13-14 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        4:55.10  13-14 +JAG
        5:02.90  13-14 'SJO
 Meet Qualifying 13-14:  4:55.10
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Kuwata, Paige             13 SAND-CA              4:34.66    4:33.14        
     1:07.75  2:18.89  3:26.11  4:33.14                                    
  2 Sims, Arabella            13 SAND-CA              4:45.56    4:35.04        
     1:04.81  2:15.00  3:26.11  4:35.04                                    
  3 Yoon, JungMin             14 ROSE-CA              4:46.48    4:40.18        
     1:05.48  2:16.79  3:28.47  4:40.18                                    
  4 Syrkin, Alex              14 ROSE-CA              4:41.84    4:42.45        
     1:08.65  2:21.43  3:33.25  4:42.45                                    
  5 Seward, Emma              14 CANY-CA              4:40.33    4:45.85        
     1:05.98  2:18.88  3:32.68  4:45.85                                    
  6 Vass, Stella              13 CULV-CA              4:50.49    4:46.49        
     1:06.92  2:20.47  3:35.08  4:46.49                                    
  7 Rynerson, Grace           14 WAVE-CA              4:51.68    4:47.27        
     1:08.78  2:21.70  3:35.46  4:47.27                                    
  8 Francis, Kamika           13 SAND-CA              4:43.73    4:48.06        
     1:08.36  2:21.76  3:36.40  4:48.06                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Maxwell, Holly            14 SBSC-CA              4:45.63    4:48.30        
     1:08.42  2:21.86  3:36.47  4:48.30                                    
 10 Torres, Katherine         13 CULV-CA              4:54.11    4:51.23        
     1:09.17  2:23.37  3:38.11  4:51.23                                    
 11 Beahan, Anna              13 PVST-CA              4:52.07    4:51.48        
     1:09.81  2:23.46  3:38.03  4:51.48                                    
 12 Nguyen, Allison           13 LASC-CA              4:50.79    4:51.60        
     1:10.25  2:25.74  3:40.46  4:51.60                                    
 13 Barber, Olivia            13 SAND-CA              4:49.08    4:51.96        
     1:08.61  2:23.83  3:38.90  4:51.96                                    
 14 Patino, Adriana           14 GSC-CA               4:48.05    4:53.32        
     1:09.38  2:23.84  3:38.73  4:53.32                                    
 15 Joyce, Tara               13 CCAT-CA              4:51.03    4:54.79        
     1:08.45  2:22.76  3:38.95  4:54.79                                    
 16 Hein, Josephine           14 WAVE-CA              4:43.03    4:55.45        
     1:10.49  2:25.68  3:40.84  4:55.45                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Rogers, Arwen             14 Hollywood-CA         4:49.42    5:01.09        
     1:09.09  2:26.31  3:44.79  5:01.09                                    
 18 Malin, Michelle           13 CANY-CA              4:53.08    5:01.27        
     1:10.55  2:27.47  3:45.35  5:01.27                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Parente, Sabrina          14 CANY-CA              4:55.08    5:06.02        
     1:11.09  2:28.83  3:47.75  5:06.02                                    
 
Girls 13-14 800 LC Meter Free Split Request Swim-off
===============================================================================
       10:36.80  13-14 'SJO
       10:47.90  13-14 +JAG
 Meet Qualifying 13-14:  10:47.90
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Swim-off
  1 MacGregor, Ellie          13 GSC-CA                    NT   10:31.83        
 
Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:16.50  13-14 +JAG
        1:17.20  13-14 'SJO
 Meet Qualifying 13-14:  1:16.50
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Hodges, Macky             13 GSC-CA               1:09.80    1:09.34        
       33.28  1:09.34                                                      
  2 Yoon, JungMin             14 ROSE-CA              1:10.77    1:10.14        
       34.04  1:10.14                                                      
  3 Yu, Audrey                13 SAND-CA              1:09.70    1:10.64        
       33.67  1:10.64                                                      
  4 Flores, Layla             14 TNT-CC               1:12.55    1:11.19        
       34.18  1:11.19                                                      
  5 Swift, Erin               14 ALPH-CA              1:12.11    1:11.57        
       34.32  1:11.57                                                      
  6 Tse, Allysan              13 RORA-CA              1:13.55    1:12.09        
       35.61  1:12.09                                                      
  7 Maxwell, Holly            14 SBSC-CA              1:12.98    1:12.82        
       35.50  1:12.82                                                      
  8 Given, Grace              14 CLSS-CA              1:13.03    1:13.08        
       34.85  1:13.08                                                      
B - Final
  9 Masino, Colette           14 CANY-CA              1:13.88    1:11.74        
       34.73  1:11.74                                                      
 10 Kronson, Mia              13 DRGN-CA              1:14.19    1:13.65        
       35.68  1:13.65                                                      
 11 Graham, Brynn             13 SBSC-CA              1:14.68    1:13.95        
       36.05  1:13.95                                                      
 12 Wong, Alicia              13 LASC-CA              1:14.42    1:14.65        
       36.42  1:14.65                                                      
 13 Lin, Ashley               14 ROSE-CA              1:15.79    1:14.70        
       36.22  1:14.70                                                      
 14 Yao, Sophia               13 RORA-CA              1:15.32    1:14.91        
       36.21  1:14.91                                                      
 15 Paul, Amber               13 ROSE-CA              1:15.09    1:15.34        
       36.80  1:15.34                                                      
 16 Baker, Riley              14 SAND-CA              1:16.62    1:15.89        
       36.01  1:15.89                                                      
 
Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:16.50  13-14 +JAG
        1:17.20  13-14 'SJO
 Meet Qualifying 13-14:  1:16.50
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Yu, Audrey                13 SAND-CA              1:11.07    1:09.70        
  2 Hodges, Macky             13 GSC-CA               1:09.02    1:09.80        
  3 Yoon, JungMin             14 ROSE-CA              1:09.13    1:10.77        
  4 Swift, Erin               14 ALPH-CA              1:11.73    1:12.11        
  5 Flores, Layla             14 TNT-CC               1:10.54    1:12.55        
  6 Maxwell, Holly            14 SBSC-CA              1:13.14    1:12.98        
  7 Given, Grace              14 CLSS-CA              1:11.31    1:13.03        
  8 Tse, Allysan              13 RORA-CA              1:11.43    1:13.55        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Masino, Colette           14 CANY-CA              1:11.13    1:13.88        
 10 Dzieciol, Karolina        14 PVST-CA              1:11.83    1:14.03        
 11 Kronson, Mia              13 DRGN-CA              1:14.61    1:14.19        
 12 Wong, Alicia              13 LASC-CA              1:15.84    1:14.42        
 13 Graham, Brynn             13 SBSC-CA              1:16.08    1:14.68        
 14 Paul, Amber               13 ROSE-CA              1:13.62    1:15.09        
 15 Yao, Sophia               13 RORA-CA              1:16.25    1:15.32        
 16 Lin, Ashley               14 ROSE-CA              1:13.24    1:15.79        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Lowe, Taylor              14 GSC-CA               1:14.91    1:16.10        
 18 Joyce, Tara               13 CCAT-CA              1:13.05    1:16.13        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Baker, Riley              14 SAND-CA              1:15.38    1:16.62        
 20 Wing, Renee               14 CSSC-CA              1:16.32    1:16.76        
 21 Fujii, Sammy              13 ROSE-CA              1:14.08    1:16.80        
 22 Diaz-Knauff, Khiara       13 ZAP-CA               1:16.74    1:16.83        
 23 Cannesson, Esther         13 ROSE-CA              1:14.73    1:17.08        
 24 Oppedahl, Claire          13 PUMA-CA              1:15.97    1:17.41        
 25 Newby, Mae C              14 LASC-CA              1:16.67    1:17.58        
 26 Rodriguez, Victoria       14 ALPH-CA              1:16.38    1:17.60        
 27 Snowden, Cameron          14 PATH-CA              1:16.68    1:17.93        
 28 Green, Caity              14 ROSE-CA              1:14.52    1:18.98        
 29 Revilla, Riley            13 ROSE-CA              1:14.94    1:19.08        
 30 Talmaci, Sara             13 SHRK-CA              1:16.08    1:19.33        
 31 Woo-Bloxberg, Sam         13 BUEN-CA              1:15.82    1:21.74        
 32 Helscher, Peyton          14 RTLR-CA              1:15.90    1:22.76        
 -- Zancanaro, Sydney         13 PATH-CA              1:14.73         DQ        
 
Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:27.00  13-14 +JAG
        1:27.80  13-14 'SJO
 Meet Qualifying 13-14:  1:27.00
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Tang, Caitlin             14 CANY-CA              1:18.98    1:17.13        
       35.75  1:17.13                                                      
  2 Lohmeier, Lauren          13 GSC-CA               1:21.56    1:20.34        
       37.84  1:20.34                                                      
  3 Montano, Ella             13 BUEN-CA              1:22.57    1:20.60        
       38.40  1:20.60                                                      
  4 Carey, Taylor             14 ROSE-CA              1:20.87    1:20.62        
       38.09  1:20.62                                                      
  5 Yao, Sophia               13 RORA-CA              1:23.10    1:21.13        
       39.07  1:21.13                                                      
  6 Walklett, Devyn           14 ROSE-CA              1:23.43    1:22.16        
       39.24  1:22.16                                                      
  7 Bootchk, Nora             13 SHRK-CA              1:23.11    1:22.51        
       39.88  1:22.51                                                      
  8 Dzieciol, Karolina        14 PVST-CA              1:23.80    1:24.07        
       39.76  1:24.07                                                      
B - Final
  9 Woodhouse, Holly          14 SBSC-CA              1:24.16    1:20.61        
       38.32  1:20.61                                                      
 10 Fristoe, Catie            14 SBSC-CA              1:23.92    1:23.38        
       39.93  1:23.38                                                      
 11 MacGregor, Ellie          13 GSC-CA               1:24.28    1:23.73        
       39.02  1:23.73                                                      
 12 Salvino, Helena           14 PATH-CA              1:25.09    1:23.75        
       39.18  1:23.75                                                      
 13 Ellis, Haley              13 SBSC-CA              1:25.03    1:25.27        
       40.44  1:25.27                                                      
 14 Newby, Mae C              14 LASC-CA              1:26.19    1:25.86        
       41.08  1:25.86                                                      
 15 Giannini, Emilie          14 PUMA-CA              1:25.09    1:25.95        
       40.37  1:25.95                                                      
 15 Porter, Olivia            14 SAND-CA              1:25.38    1:25.95        
       39.91  1:25.95                                                      
 
Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:27.00  13-14 +JAG
        1:27.80  13-14 'SJO
 Meet Qualifying 13-14:  1:27.00
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Tang, Caitlin             14 CANY-CA              1:18.99    1:18.98        
  2 Carey, Taylor             14 ROSE-CA              1:25.77    1:20.87        
  3 Lohmeier, Lauren          13 GSC-CA               1:25.46    1:21.56        
  4 Montano, Ella             13 BUEN-CA              1:18.30    1:22.57        
  5 Yao, Sophia               13 RORA-CA              1:20.31    1:23.10        
  6 Bootchk, Nora             13 SHRK-CA              1:22.79    1:23.11        
  7 Walklett, Devyn           14 ROSE-CA              1:19.75    1:23.43        
  8 Hayon, Arielle            14 CCAT-CA              1:20.29    1:23.65        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Dzieciol, Karolina        14 PVST-CA              1:24.35    1:23.80        
 10 Fristoe, Catie            14 SBSC-CA              1:23.79    1:23.92        
 11 Woodhouse, Holly          14 SBSC-CA              1:20.81    1:24.16        
 12 MacGregor, Ellie          13 GSC-CA               1:24.19    1:24.28        
 13 Parral, Angele            14 CCAT-CA              1:24.80    1:24.31        
 14 Nguyen, Allison           13 LASC-CA              1:22.75    1:24.83        
 15 Ellis, Haley              13 SBSC-CA              1:25.61    1:25.03        
 16 Giannini, Emilie          14 PUMA-CA              1:20.66    1:25.09        
 16 Salvino, Helena           14 PATH-CA              1:26.47    1:25.09        
Swim-Off Required -------------------------------------------------------
 18 Porter, Olivia            14 SAND-CA              1:24.55    1:25.38        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Goudz, Hannah             13 CCAT-CA              1:24.92    1:25.72        
 20 Samayoa, Iyanah           13 TORR-CA              1:26.60    1:26.02        
 21 Newby, Mae C              14 LASC-CA              1:25.47    1:26.19        
 22 Xu, Emily                 14 ROSE-CA              1:26.20    1:26.53        
 23 Gargantiel, Mika          13 GSC-CA               1:23.96    1:26.82        
 24 Parente, Sabrina          14 CANY-CA              1:25.48    1:26.84        
 25 Carboni, Arabella         14 ROSE-CA              1:26.35    1:27.04        
 26 Glavas, Kristina          14 SAND-CA              1:24.97    1:27.72        
 27 Yang, Imogen              14 CANY-CA              1:26.03    1:27.94        
 28 Russo, Cate               13 ZAP-CA               1:26.60    1:28.45        
 29 Beahan, Anna              13 PVST-CA              1:23.65    1:28.57        
 30 Rush, Ashley              14 DALD-CA              1:26.80    1:28.77        
 31 Revilla, Riley            13 ROSE-CA              1:26.47    1:29.96        
 32 Zancanaro, Sydney         13 PATH-CA              1:26.51    1:30.59        
 33 Ricabal, Alyssa           14 RTLR-CA              1:22.27    1:30.76        
 34 Lin, Ashley               14 ROSE-CA              1:26.10    1:31.57        
 35 Talmaci, Sara             13 SHRK-CA              1:26.28    1:37.48        
 -- Crittenden, Eloise        13 CLSS-CA              1:24.75         DQ        
 
Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:13.30  13-14 +JAG
        1:14.60  13-14 'SJO
 Meet Qualifying 13-14:  1:13.30
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Kuwata, Paige             13 SAND-CA              1:05.76    1:04.01        
       30.10  1:04.01                                                      
  2 Hayon, Arielle            14 CCAT-CA              1:06.71    1:06.16        
       30.52  1:06.16                                                      
  3 Syrkin, Alex              14 ROSE-CA              1:07.78    1:06.40        
       31.18  1:06.40                                                      
  4 Nguyen, Allison           13 LASC-CA              1:07.37    1:07.13        
       31.23  1:07.13                                                      
  5 Masino, Colette           14 CANY-CA              1:07.88    1:08.43        
       32.14  1:08.43                                                      
  6 Flores, Layla             14 TNT-CC               1:08.86    1:08.97        
       32.19  1:08.97                                                      
  7 Khatibi, Ava              13 VISN-CA              1:09.81    1:10.32        
       31.92  1:10.32                                                      
  8 De Bellis, Tara           13 GSC-CA               1:09.63    1:11.10        
       32.23  1:11.10                                                      
B - Final
  9 Hein, Josephine           14 WAVE-CA              1:10.48    1:08.55        
       32.53  1:08.55                                                      
 10 Klimauskas, Ema           14 SHRK-CA              1:09.91    1:09.28        
       33.05  1:09.28                                                      
 11 Seward, Emma              14 CANY-CA              1:11.72    1:09.93        
       32.73  1:09.93                                                      
 12 Kronson, Mia              13 DRGN-CA              1:11.79    1:10.71        
       32.39  1:10.71                                                      
 13 Tang, Caitlin             14 CANY-CA              1:10.73    1:10.81        
       32.66  1:10.81                                                      
 14 Paul, Amber               13 ROSE-CA              1:11.76    1:10.93        
       33.24  1:10.93                                                      
 15 Parral, Angele            14 CCAT-CA              1:12.04    1:11.35        
       33.46  1:11.35                                                      
 16 Lowe, Taylor              14 GSC-CA               1:12.12    1:16.39        
       34.61  1:16.39                                                      
 
Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:13.30  13-14 +JAG
        1:14.60  13-14 'SJO
 Meet Qualifying 13-14:  1:13.30
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Kuwata, Paige             13 SAND-CA              1:03.91    1:05.76        
  2 Hayon, Arielle            14 CCAT-CA              1:05.25    1:06.71        
  3 Nguyen, Allison           13 LASC-CA              1:05.87    1:07.37        
  4 Syrkin, Alex              14 ROSE-CA              1:06.01    1:07.78        
  5 Masino, Colette           14 CANY-CA              1:09.80    1:07.88        
  6 Flores, Layla             14 TNT-CC               1:08.44    1:08.86        
  7 De Bellis, Tara           13 GSC-CA               1:10.09    1:09.63        
  8 Khatibi, Ava              13 VISN-CA              1:11.42    1:09.81        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Klimauskas, Ema           14 SHRK-CA              1:11.92    1:09.91        
 10 Hein, Josephine           14 WAVE-CA              1:09.71    1:10.48        
 11 Tang, Caitlin             14 CANY-CA              1:12.22    1:10.73        
 12 Seward, Emma              14 CANY-CA              1:10.61    1:11.72        
 13 Paul, Amber               13 ROSE-CA              1:13.01    1:11.76        
 14 Kronson, Mia              13 DRGN-CA              1:12.12    1:11.79        
 15 Parral, Angele            14 CCAT-CA              1:12.11    1:12.04        
 16 Lowe, Taylor              14 GSC-CA               1:11.90    1:12.12        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Gonzales, Isabella        14 ROSE-CA              1:12.68    1:12.13        
 18 Ramos, Elleanna           13 STOP-CA              1:10.86    1:12.16        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Yao, Sophia               13 RORA-CA              1:09.13    1:12.34        
 20 Yu, Audrey                13 SAND-CA              1:12.53    1:13.21        
 21 Fujii, Sammy              13 ROSE-CA              1:12.63    1:13.40        
 21 Montano, Ella             13 BUEN-CA              1:13.15    1:13.40        
 23 Wong, Alicia              13 LASC-CA              1:13.09    1:13.44        
 24 Porter, Olivia            14 SAND-CA              1:12.44    1:13.72        
 25 Diaz-Knauff, Khiara       13 ZAP-CA               1:11.20    1:14.44        
 26 Malin, Michelle           13 CANY-CA              1:12.91    1:14.63        
 27 Green, Caity              14 ROSE-CA              1:13.28    1:16.06        
 -- Rogers, Arwen             14 Hollywood-CA         1:12.54         DQ        
 
Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
        2:43.70  13-14 'SJO
        2:44.00  13-14 +JAG
 Meet Qualifying 13-14:  2:44.00
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Sims, Arabella            13 SAND-CA              2:27.87    2:27.58        
       31.61  1:08.83  1:54.14  2:27.58                                    
  2 Barber, Olivia            13 SAND-CA              2:35.54    2:31.00        
       33.50  1:11.28  1:57.09  2:31.00                                    
  3 Hayon, Arielle            14 CCAT-CA              2:36.70    2:32.29        
       30.80  1:11.99  1:57.26  2:32.29                                    
  4 Syrkin, Alex              14 ROSE-CA              2:32.16    2:32.53        
       31.75  1:11.29  1:57.48  2:32.53                                    
  5 Walklett, Devyn           14 ROSE-CA              2:37.56    2:34.99        
       34.57  1:15.24  1:59.53  2:34.99                                    
  6 Lohmeier, Lauren          13 GSC-CA               2:37.75    2:37.50        
       33.66  1:16.21  2:01.71  2:37.50                                    
  7 Masino, Colette           14 CANY-CA              2:36.84    2:37.71        
       32.29  1:12.48  2:01.20  2:37.71                                    
  8 Woodhouse, Holly          14 SBSC-CA              2:37.11    2:38.55        
       34.36  1:15.82  2:02.59  2:38.55                                    
B - Final
  9 Tang, Caitlin             14 CANY-CA              2:38.62    2:33.04        
       32.35  1:12.79  1:56.58  2:33.04                                    
 10 Glavas, Kristina          14 SAND-CA              2:38.64    2:33.91        
       34.20  1:13.10  1:59.04  2:33.91                                    
 11 Beahan, Anna              13 PVST-CA              2:41.99    2:38.84        
       34.54  1:16.30  2:03.98  2:38.84                                    
 12 Porter, Olivia            14 SAND-CA              2:38.83    2:39.16        
       33.17  1:17.37  2:02.85  2:39.16                                    
 13 Maxwell, Holly            14 SBSC-CA              2:38.79    2:39.50        
       35.52  1:15.88  2:04.11  2:39.50                                    
 14 De Bellis, Tara           13 GSC-CA               2:42.16    2:39.72        
       33.24  1:14.37  2:03.88  2:39.72                                    
 15 Kronson, Mia              13 DRGN-CA              2:41.67    2:42.42        
       33.17  1:15.91  2:05.72  2:42.42                                    
 16 Gonzales, Isabella        14 ROSE-CA              2:41.85    2:44.62        
       34.39  1:17.41  2:06.56  2:44.62                                    
 
Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
        2:43.70  13-14 'SJO
        2:44.00  13-14 +JAG
 Meet Qualifying 13-14:  2:44.00
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Sims, Arabella            13 SAND-CA              2:30.11    2:27.87        
     1:10.15  2:27.87                                                      
  2 Syrkin, Alex              14 ROSE-CA              2:39.92    2:32.16        
     1:10.63  2:32.16                                                      
  3 Barber, Olivia            13 SAND-CA              2:34.56    2:35.54        
     1:13.67  2:35.54                                                      
  4 Hayon, Arielle            14 CCAT-CA              2:37.66    2:36.70        
     1:15.00  2:36.70                                                      
  5 Masino, Colette           14 CANY-CA              2:36.50    2:36.84        
     1:12.87  2:36.84                                                      
  6 Woodhouse, Holly          14 SBSC-CA              2:34.15    2:37.11        
     1:14.08  2:37.11                                                      
  7 Walklett, Devyn           14 ROSE-CA              2:37.80    2:37.56        
     1:15.44  2:37.56                                                      
  8 Lohmeier, Lauren          13 GSC-CA               2:42.11    2:37.75        
     1:16.53  2:37.75                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Tang, Caitlin             14 CANY-CA              2:37.44    2:38.62        
     1:17.89  2:38.62                                                      
 10 Glavas, Kristina          14 SAND-CA              2:36.66    2:38.64        
     1:15.43  2:38.64                                                      
 11 Maxwell, Holly            14 SBSC-CA              2:36.45    2:38.79        
     1:15.40  2:38.79                                                      
 12 Porter, Olivia            14 SAND-CA              2:40.81    2:38.83        
     1:17.74  2:38.83                                                      
 13 Kronson, Mia              13 DRGN-CA              2:42.91    2:41.67        
     1:15.38  2:41.67                                                      
 14 Hodges, Macky             13 GSC-CA               2:35.78    2:41.80        
     1:13.37  2:41.80                                                      
 15 Gonzales, Isabella        14 ROSE-CA              2:39.46    2:41.85        
     1:15.61  2:41.85                                                      
 16 Beahan, Anna              13 PVST-CA              2:37.61    2:41.99        
     1:18.36  2:41.99                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 De Bellis, Tara           13 GSC-CA               2:38.99    2:42.16        
     1:15.25  2:42.16                                                      
 18 Yang, Imogen              14 CANY-CA              2:42.81    2:43.82        
     1:19.53  2:43.82                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Montano, Ella             13 BUEN-CA              2:41.33    2:45.09        
     1:19.54  2:45.09                                                      
 20 Graham, Brynn             13 SBSC-CA              2:43.72    2:45.45        
     1:16.80  2:45.45                                                      
 21 Sabadin, Tyler            13 CANY-CA              2:43.62    2:45.68        
     1:18.73  2:45.68                                                      
 22 Rynerson, Grace           14 WAVE-CA              2:43.35    2:46.29        
     1:20.87  2:46.29                                                      
 23 Radulescu, Eden           14 CCAT-CA              2:43.44    2:46.59        
     1:18.62  2:46.59                                                      
 24 Holland, Kasia            13 CULV-CA              2:43.27    2:47.18        
     1:18.61  2:47.18                                                      
 25 Wing, Renee               14 CSSC-CA              2:42.64    2:48.42        
     1:17.67  2:48.42                                                      
 26 Giannini, Emilie          14 PUMA-CA              2:43.76    2:49.72        
     1:21.92  2:49.72                                                      
 27 Snowden, Cameron          14 PATH-CA              2:43.89    2:49.87        
     1:20.92  2:49.87                                                      
 -- Goudz, Hannah             13 CCAT-CA              2:41.93   X2:44.83        
     1:20.49  2:44.83                                                      
 -- Fletcher, Kaitlyn         13 UN-07-CA             2:41.31         DQ        
 
Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        2:06.60  'SJO
        2:13.20  +JAG
 Meet Qualifying:  2:13.20
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sandpipers of Nevada-CA  'A'                      1:54.92    1:52.14        
     1) Kuwata, Paige 13                2) Francis, Kamika 13             
     3) Sims, Arabella 13               4) Yu, Audrey 13                  
       28.28    57.24  1:25.21  1:52.14                                    
  2 Rose Bowl Aquatics-CA  'A'                        1:57.84    1:53.10        
     1) Yoon, JungMin 14                2) Syrkin, Alex 14                
     3) Xu, Emily 14                    4) Walklett, Devyn 14             
       28.38    55.88  1:24.39  1:53.10                                    
  3 Los Angeles Swim Club-CA  'A'                     1:59.80    1:57.69        
     1) Almero, Katie 13                2) Nguyen, Allison 13             
     3) Wong, Alicia 13                 4) Newby, Mae C 14                
       30.26    59.60  1:28.76  1:57.69                                    
  4 Rose Bowl Aquatics-CA  'B'                        2:03.40    1:58.66        
     1) Lin, Ashley 14                  2) Cannesson, Esther 13           
     3) Paul, Amber 13                  4) Gonzales, Isabella 14          
       29.84    59.60  1:29.89  1:58.66                                    
  5 Gators Swim Club-CA  'A'                          1:58.46    1:59.47        
     1) Hodges, Macky 13                2) Patino, Adriana 14             
     3) MacGregor, Ellie 13             4) Lowe, Taylor 14                
       28.48    59.17  1:29.88  1:59.47                                    
  6 Paseo Aquatics Swim Team-CA  'A'                  1:57.19    2:00.66        
     1) Zancanaro, Sydney 13            2) Sta. Maria, Anika Mailey 13    
     3) Salvino, Helena 14              4) Snowden, Cameron 14            
       29.02  1:01.15  1:32.03  2:00.66                                    
  7 Sandpipers of Nevada-CA  'B'                      2:04.85    2:01.30        
     1) Porter, Olivia 14               2) Barber, Olivia 13              
     3) Baker, Riley 14                 4) Glavas, Kristina 14            
       30.41  1:00.97  1:31.88  2:01.30                                    
  8 Pleasant Valley Swim Team-CA  'A'                 2:03.13    2:01.85        
     1) Sysavath, Kaitlin 13            2) Dzieciol, Karolina 14          
     3) Loewe, Emma 13                  4) Beahan, Anna 13                
       31.86  1:01.55  1:32.16  2:01.85                                    
  9 Alpha Aquatics-CA  'A'                            2:02.56    2:02.18        
     1) Swift, Erin 14                  2) Dykstra, Lily 14               
     3) Rodriguez, Stephanie 13         4) Rodriguez, Victoria 14         
       30.61  1:01.70  1:32.70  2:02.18                                    
 10 Ccsc - Culver City Swim Club-CA  'A'              2:03.31    2:02.57        
     1) Holland, Kasia 13               2) Torres, Katherine 13           
     3) Vass, Stella 13                 4) Crother-Collado, Gabriela 14   
       31.85  1:02.65  1:32.05  2:02.57                                    
 11 Rose Bowl Aquatics-CA  'C'                        2:06.66    2:03.00        
     1) Rodriguez, Valeria 14           2) Fujii, Sammy 13                
     3) Carboni, Arabella 14            4) Green, Caity 14                
       30.47  1:00.79  1:32.59  2:03.00                                    
 12 Blast Sharks-CA  'A'                              2:06.17    2:03.16        
     1) Talmaci, Sara 13                2) Klimauskas, Ema 14             
     3) Giachini, Sabrina 14            4) Bootchk, Nora 13               
       31.67  1:03.22  1:32.88  2:03.16                                    
 13 Calabasas Waves-CA  'A'                           2:04.08    2:05.41        
     1) Rynerson, Grace 14              2) Latour, Alexa 13               
     3) Albrecht, Sam 13                4) Hein, Josephine 14             
       30.92  1:03.04  1:35.69  2:05.41                                    
 14 Buenaventura Swim Club-CA  'A'                    2:07.72    2:07.96        
     1) Woo-Bloxberg, Sam 13            2) Montano, Ella 13               
     3) Neiderhiser, Tayten 13          4) Zimpelman, Lexi 13             
       32.23  1:04.47  1:35.59  2:07.96                                    
 15 Paseo Aquatics Swim Team-CA  'B'                  2:09.91    2:08.71        
     1) O'Dwyer, Sadhbh 14              2) Ostic, Heather 13              
     3) Chen, Audrey 13                 4) Elshoff, Allison 14            
       32.17  1:06.69  1:37.86  2:08.71                                    
 16 Swim Team of Placentia-CA  'A'                    2:05.86    2:09.71        
     1) Nguyen, Cat-Ly 14               2) Novak-Sandner, Adele 13        
     3) Ro, Hannah 13                   4) Ramos, Elleanna 13             
       32.10  1:05.91  1:39.68  2:09.71                                    
 17 Porter Valley Polar Bears-CA  'A'                 2:12.21    2:10.96        
     1) Cha, Madison 13                 2) Macasaet, Raelle 14            
     3) Tarlow, Cayla 13                4) Wilson, Kelly 14               
       33.13  1:06.19  1:39.77  2:10.96                                    
 18 Mesa Aquatics Swimming-CA  'A'                    2:12.90    2:13.75        
     1) Hartwell, Lilly 14              2) Samson, Alyssa 13              
     3) Rogers, Lauren 13               4) Douglass, Raechel 13           
       29.92  1:02.68  1:38.59  2:13.75                                    
 
Girls 13-14 400 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        4:34.50  'SJO
        4:47.60  +JAG
 Meet Qualifying:  4:47.60
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sandpipers of Nevada-CA  'A'                      4:09.44    4:02.95        
     1) Kuwata, Paige 13                2) Yu, Audrey 13                  
     3) Sims, Arabella 13               4) Francis, Kamika 13             
       29.59  1:01.84  1:29.68  2:00.91  2:29.76  3:01.31  4:02.95         
  2 Rose Bowl Aquatics-CA  'A'                        4:11.05    4:05.56        
     1) Syrkin, Alex 14                 2) Walklett, Devyn 14             
     3) Yoon, JungMin 14                4) Xu, Emily 14                   
       29.18    59.87  1:29.99  2:02.63  2:31.08  3:02.14  3:32.19  4:05.56
  3 Ccat Swimming-CA  'A'                             4:15.89    4:16.61        
     1) Joyce, Tara 13                  2) Parral, Angele 14              
     3) Goudz, Hannah 13                4) Hayon, Arielle 14              
       30.28  1:04.10  1:34.41  2:07.42  2:38.19  3:13.14  3:43.18  4:16.61
  4 Canyons Aquatic Club-CA  'A'                      4:22.94    4:17.96        
     1) Seward, Emma 14                 2) Malin, Michelle 13             
     3) Parente, Sabrina 14             4) Tang, Caitlin 14               
       30.17  1:03.37  1:34.88  2:08.83  2:39.71  3:14.80  3:44.99  4:17.96
  5 Ccsc - Culver City Swim Club-CA  'A'              4:25.28    4:21.21        
     1) Vass, Stella 13                 2) Holland, Kasia 13              
     3) Torres, Katherine 13            4) Crother-Collado, Gabriela 14   
       29.93  1:02.84  1:34.46  2:11.39  2:42.50  3:16.33  3:47.19  4:21.21
  6 Gators Swim Club-CA  'A'                          4:20.03    4:25.36        
     1) Lowe, Taylor 14                 2) De Bellis, Tara 13             
     3) MacGregor, Ellie 13             4) Hodges, Macky 13               
       32.10  1:07.02  1:38.83  2:14.72  2:47.35  3:23.87  3:53.18  4:25.36
  7 Rose Bowl Aquatics-CA  'B'                        4:27.67    4:25.63        
     1) Gonzales, Isabella 14           2) Cannesson, Esther 13           
     3) Lin, Ashley 14                  4) Paul, Amber 13                 
       31.02  1:04.64  1:35.95  2:10.93  2:42.92  3:19.29  3:50.90  4:25.63
  8 Sandpipers of Nevada-CA  'B'                      4:29.92    4:25.97        
     1) Barber, Olivia 13               2) Glavas, Kristina 14            
     3) Baker, Riley 14                 4) Porter, Olivia 14              
       31.90  1:06.52  1:37.74  2:11.69  2:43.63  3:19.84  3:51.23  4:25.97
  9 Paseo Aquatics Swim Team-CA  'A'                  4:16.47    4:27.30        
     1) Salvino, Helena 14              2) Sta. Maria, Anika Mailey 13    
     3) Zancanaro, Sydney 13            4) Snowden, Cameron 14            
       32.13  1:07.35  1:40.61  2:18.19  2:47.89  3:22.35  3:53.39  4:27.30
 10 Los Angeles Swim Club-CA  'A'                     4:27.80    4:28.40        
     1) Almero, Katie 13                2) Newby, Mae C 14                
     3) Kandel, Emma 14                 4) Nguyen, Allison 13             
       31.64  1:07.16  1:37.50  2:11.03  2:45.19  3:24.41  3:55.72  4:28.40
 11 Pleasant Valley Swim Team-CA  'A'                 4:24.16    4:29.44        
     1) Beahan, Anna 13                 2) Loewe, Emma 13                 
     3) Sysavath, Kaitlin 13            4) Dzieciol, Karolina 14          
       31.90  1:06.55  1:37.89  2:14.11  2:48.19  3:25.70  3:56.67  4:29.44
 12 Calabasas Waves-CA  'A'                           4:27.66    4:29.84        
     1) Albrecht, Sam 13                2) Latour, Alexa 13               
     3) Rynerson, Grace 14              4) Hein, Josephine 14             
       33.58  1:10.46  1:43.75  2:21.79  2:53.10  3:26.92  3:57.34  4:29.84
 13 Rose Bowl Aquatics-CA  'C'                        4:39.60    4:34.78        
     1) Fuji, Samantha 13               2) Carboni, Arabella 14           
     3) Rodriguez, Valeria 14           4) Revilla, Riley 13              
       32.28  1:06.34  1:39.43  2:16.82  2:49.75  3:26.55  3:58.43  4:34.78
 14 Blast Sharks-CA  'A'                              4:35.71    4:34.90        
     1) Bootchk, Nora 13                2) Talmaci, Sara 13               
     3) Klimauskas, Ema 14              4) Giachini, Sabrina 14           
       33.34  1:09.15  1:42.79  2:19.00  2:51.98  3:29.02  4:00.47  4:34.90
 15 Gators Swim Club-CA  'B'                          4:36.51    4:36.16        
     1) Patino, Adriana 14              2) Gargantiel, Mika 13            
     3) Matvay, Hannah 13               4) Lohmeier, Lauren 13            
       31.99  1:05.61  1:39.46  2:17.10  2:51.38  3:28.98  4:00.83  4:36.16
 16 Swim Team of Placentia-CA  'A'                    4:35.79    4:44.98        
     1) Novak-Sandner, Adele 13         2) Nguyen, Cat-Ly 14              
     3) Ro, Hannah 13                   4) Ramos, Elleanna 13             
       34.13  1:12.81  1:45.98  2:22.85  2:58.19  3:36.85  4:09.22  4:44.98
 -- Paseo Aquatics Swim Team-CA  'B'                  4:46.17         DQ        
     1) Elshoff, Allison 14             2) Bloom, Malena 13               
     3) Knudson, Megan 14               4) Chen, Audrey 13                
       32.35  1:08.59  1:44.84  2:20.78  2:53.66  3:33.15  4:06.09       DQ
 
Girls 13-14 800 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
       10:06.60  'SJO
       10:16.40  +JAG
 Meet Qualifying:  10:16.40
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sandpipers of Nevada-CA  'A'                      9:00.28    8:46.71        
     1) Kuwata, Paige 13                2) Francis, Kamika 13             
     3) Yu, Audrey 13                   4) Sims, Arabella 13              
       29.77  1:02.20  1:35.99  2:08.85  2:39.73  3:13.36  3:48.82  4:22.88
              4:47.85  6:00.58  6:35.45  7:05.47  7:38.81  8:13.18  8:46.71
  2 Rose Bowl Aquatics-CA  'A'                        9:18.05    9:12.85        
     1) Syrkin, Alex 14                 2) Yoon, JungMin 14               
     3) Fujii, Sammy 13                 4) Walklett, Devyn 14             
       30.25  1:02.89  1:37.06  2:11.50  2:42.14  3:15.66  3:51.11  4:26.12
     4:59.28  5:36.42  6:14.39  6:50.54  7:22.52  7:58.41  8:36.39  9:12.85
  3 Gators Swim Club-CA  'A'                          9:18.06    9:30.91        
     1) Hodges, Macky 13                2) Patino, Adriana 14             
     3) De Bellis, Tara 13              4) Lowe, Taylor 14                
       31.90  1:07.97  1:44.63  2:19.81  2:53.27  3:29.79  4:08.29  4:44.80
     5:17.30  5:53.39  6:31.26  7:08.22  7:40.75  8:16.83  8:54.27  9:30.91
  4 Blast Sharks-CA  'A'                              9:54.65    9:58.75        
     1) Klimauskas, Ema 14              2) Bootchk, Nora 13               
     3) Talmaci, Sara 13                4) Giachini, Sabrina 14           
       34.39  1:12.70  1:52.57  2:31.00  3:06.37  3:47.14  4:27.79  5:05.51
     5:38.78  6:17.91  6:58.74  7:36.56  8:09.86  8:45.84  9:22.97  9:58.75
  5 Rose Bowl Aquatics-CA  'B'                        9:55.30   10:01.57        
     1) Gonzales, Isabella 14           2) Green, Caity 14                
     3) Paul, Amber 13                  4) Audoly, Calliope 13            
       33.52  1:11.19  1:50.10  2:28.52  3:03.52  3:41.79  4:21.19  4:59.69
     5:33.17  6:12.03  6:52.35  7:39.87  8:04.83  8:42.85  9:22.70 10:01.57
 -- Paseo Aquatics Swim Team-CA  'A'                 10:15.42         NS        
     1) Bloom, Malena 13                2) Sta. Maria, Anika Mailey 13    
     3) O'Dwyer, Sadhbh 14              4) Snowden, Cameron 14            
 
Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
        2:38.40  +JAG
        5:22.90  'SJO
 Meet Qualifying:  2:38.40
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rose Bowl Aquatics-CA  'A'                        2:12.14    2:08.69        
     1) Yoon, JungMin 14                2) Carey, Taylor 14               
     3) Syrkin, Alex 14                 4) Walklett, Devyn 14             
       33.03  1:10.20  1:39.80  2:08.69                                    
  2 Sandpipers of Nevada-CA  'A'                      2:09.06    2:08.76        
     1) Yu, Audrey 13                   2) Sims, Arabella 13              
     3) Kuwata, Paige 13                4) Francis, Kamika 13             
       32.60  1:11.21  1:40.36  2:08.76                                    
  3 Gators Swim Club-CA  'A'                          2:11.81    2:11.37        
     1) Hodges, Macky 13                2) Gargantiel, Mika 13            
     3) De Bellis, Tara 13              4) Lowe, Taylor 14                
       32.67  1:11.82  1:42.50  2:11.37                                    
  4 Los Angeles Swim Club-CA  'A'                     2:13.53    2:12.16        
     1) Wong, Alicia 13                 2) Newby, Mae C 14                
     3) Nguyen, Allison 13              4) Almero, Katie 13               
       34.92  1:12.11  1:42.25  2:12.16                                    
  5 Rose Bowl Aquatics-CA  'B'                        2:19.23    2:15.24        
     1) Paul, Amber 13                  2) Carboni, Arabella 14           
     3) Xu, Emily 14                    4) Lin, Ashley 14                 
       34.89  1:14.09  1:51.82  2:15.24                                    
  6 Paseo Aquatics Swim Team-CA  'A'                  2:15.34    2:15.74        
     1) Zancanaro, Sydney 13            2) Salvino, Helena 14             
     3) Sta. Maria, Anika Mailey 13     4) Snowden, Cameron 14            
       33.81  1:12.88  1:46.39  2:15.74                                    
  7 Blast Sharks-CA  'A'                              2:19.19    2:15.80        
     1) Talmaci, Sara 13                2) Bootchk, Nora 13               
     3) Klimauskas, Ema 14              4) Giachini, Sabrina 14           
       36.99  1:14.00  1:46.28  2:15.80                                    
  8 Rose Bowl Aquatics-CA  'C'                        2:21.37    2:17.00        
     1) Fujii, Sammy 13                 2) Revilla, Riley 13              
     3) Cannesson, Esther 13            4) Rodriguez, Valeria 14          
       36.01  1:16.11  1:47.15  2:17.00                                    
  9 Sandpipers of Nevada-CA  'B'                      2:21.38    2:17.60        
     1) Baker, Riley 14                 2) Glavas, Kristina 14            
     3) Barber, Olivia 13               4) Porter, Olivia 14              
       36.07  1:15.38  1:47.83  2:17.60                                    
 10 Ccsc - Culver City Swim Club-CA  'A'              2:22.96    2:18.51        
     1) Vass, Stella 13                 2) Torres, Katherine 13           
     3) Holland, Kasia 13               4) Crother-Collado, Gabriela 14   
       34.55  1:14.97  1:48.66  2:18.51                                    
 11 Pleasant Valley Swim Team-CA  'A'                 2:23.71    2:18.86        
     1) Dzieciol, Karolina 14           2) Sysavath, Kaitlin 13           
     3) Beahan, Anna 13                 4) Loewe, Emma 13                 
       36.28  1:16.26  1:48.58  2:18.86                                    
 12 Alpha Aquatics-CA  'A'                            2:01.37    2:19.42        
     1) Swift, Erin 14                  2) Rodriguez, Stephanie 13        
     3) Dykstra, Lily 14                4) Rodriguez, Victoria 14         
       35.27  1:16.55  1:49.79  2:19.42                                    
 13 Buenaventura Swim Club-CA  'A'                    2:19.29    2:20.11        
     1) Woo-Bloxberg, Sam 13            2) Montano, Ella 13               
     3) Neiderhiser, Tayten 13          4) Zimpelman, Lexi 13             
       36.21  1:13.69  1:48.35  2:20.11                                    
 14 Porter Valley Polar Bears-CA  'A'                 2:29.84    2:29.21        
     1) Tarlow, Cayla 13                2) Cha, Madison 13                
     3) Macasaet, Raelle 14             4) Wilson, Kelly 14               
       39.99  1:22.29  1:56.29  2:29.21                                    
 15 Mesa Aquatics Swimming-CA  'A'                    2:35.40    2:30.64        
     1) Samson, Alyssa 13               2) Rogers, Lauren 13              
     3) Hartwell, Lilly 14              4) Douglass, Raechel 13           
       39.20  1:22.26  1:54.52  2:30.64                                    
 16 Paseo Aquatics Swim Team-CA  'B'                  2:28.37    2:31.65        
     1) Elshoff, Allison 14             2) Ostic, Heather 13              
     3) Bloom, Malena 13                4) Chen, Audrey 13                
       43.95  1:21.45  2:00.42  2:31.65                                    
 -- Swim Team of Placentia-CA  'A'                    2:24.03         DQ        
     1) Ro, Hannah 13                   2) Nguyen, Cat-Ly 14              
     3) Ramos, Elleanna 13              4) Novak-Sandner, Adele 13        
       40.00  1:22.65  1:55.27       DQ                                    
 
Girls 13-14 400 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
        5:22.90  'SJO
        5:31.80  +JAG
 Meet Qualifying:  5:31.80
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sandpipers of Nevada-CA  'A'                      4:39.07    4:36.91        
     1) Yu, Audrey 13                   2) Sims, Arabella 13              
     3) Kuwata, Paige 13                4) Francis, Kamika 13             
       33.32  1:09.18  1:48.47  2:32.31  3:01.83  3:35.70  4:04.88  4:36.91
  2 Rose Bowl Aquatics-CA  'A'                        4:45.19    4:40.99        
     1) Yoon, JungMin 14                2) Carey, Taylor 14               
     3) Syrkin, Alex 14                 4) Walklett, Devyn 14             
       33.31  1:09.33  1:48.06  2:31.80  3:02.15  3:38.03  4:08.21  4:40.99
  3 Canyons Aquatic Club-CA  'A'                      4:46.95    4:44.83        
     1) Sabadin, Tyler 13               2) Tang, Caitlin 14               
     3) Masino, Colette 14              4) Seward, Emma 14                
       36.78  1:15.60  1:51.50  2:33.06  3:04.19  3:41.86  4:11.54  4:44.83
  4 Gators Swim Club-CA  'A'                          4:47.73    4:46.86        
     1) Hodges, Macky 13                2) Lohmeier, Lauren 13            
     3) De Bellis, Tara 13              4) Patino, Adriana 14             
       32.77  1:08.74  1:45.89  2:29.79  3:02.13  3:41.47  4:12.38  4:46.86
  5 Ccat Swimming-CA  'A'                             4:50.07    4:50.39        
     1) Joyce, Tara 13                  2) Parral, Angele 14              
     3) Hayon, Arielle 14               4) Goudz, Hannah 13               
       36.13  1:15.36  1:53.95  2:39.25  3:10.30  3:47.09  4:17.05  4:50.39
  6 Los Angeles Swim Club-CA  'A'                     4:58.85    4:57.81        
     1) Wong, Alicia 13                 2) Newby, Mae C 14                
     3) Nguyen, Allison 13              4) Ghassemieh, Donya 13           
       36.03  1:15.77  1:55.05  2:40.08  3:11.46  3:48.56  4:20.59  4:57.81
  7 Sandpipers of Nevada-CA  'B'                      5:00.24    4:58.30        
     1) Glavas, Kristina 14             2) Barber, Olivia 13              
     3) Porter, Olivia 14               4) McGinty, Dagny 13              
       36.05  1:13.73  1:53.07  2:37.29  3:10.03  3:50.48  4:22.70  4:58.30
  8 Blast Sharks-CA  'A'                              5:01.61    4:58.87        
     1) Talmaci, Sara 13                2) Bootchk, Nora 13               
     3) Klimauskas, Ema 14              4) Giachini, Sabrina 14           
       36.74  1:26.47  1:57.59  2:43.10  3:16.15  3:53.52  4:24.89  4:58.87
  9 Rose Bowl Aquatics-CA  'B'                        4:59.21    4:59.27        
     1) Fujii, Sammy 13                 2) Gonzales, Isabella 14          
     3) Paul, Amber 13                  4) Xu, Emily 14                   
       36.74  1:16.89  1:56.78  2:43.99  3:17.33  3:55.19  4:25.40  4:59.27
 10 Canyons Aquatic Club-CA  'B'                      5:15.79    5:09.42        
     1) Malin, Michelle 13              2) Parente, Sabrina 14            
     3) Yang, Imogen 14                 4) Halverson, Sydney 14           
       36.87  1:15.52  1:55.16  2:40.56  3:17.42  4:01.04  4:32.84  5:09.42
 11 Ccsc - Culver City Swim Club-CA  'A'              5:22.18    5:15.09        
     1) Uzan, Vanessa 13                2) Saito, Yuma 13                 
     3) Torres, Katherine 13            4) Vass, Stella 13                
       38.96  1:21.71  2:04.61  2:53.60  3:30.93  4:11.39  4:41.62  5:15.09
 12 Bruin Swim Club-CA  'A'                           5:29.54    5:20.17        
     1) Savarese, Sydney 14             2) Deutsch, Lorelei 13            
     3) Sekhon, Kavita 14               4) McConnachie, Kenna 13          
       40.30  1:23.56  2:02.09  2:59.30  3:27.44  4:10.93  4:43.61  5:20.17
 13 Porter Valley Polar Bears-CA  'A'                 5:29.06    5:36.16        
     1) Tarlow, Cayla 13                2) Cha, Madison 13                
     3) Macasaet, Raelle 14             4) Wilson, Kelly 14               
       40.86  1:24.37  2:07.96  2:58.32  3:33.02  4:20.28  4:56.28  5:36.16
 -- Paseo Aquatics Swim Team-CA  'B'                  5:31.34         DQ        
     1) Zancanaro, Sydney 13            2) Salvino, Helena 14             
     3) Chen, Audrey 13                 4) Elshoff, Allison 14            
       35.66  1:15.36  1:54.35  2:39.50  3:13.89  3:59.92  4:32.74       DQ
 -- Buenaventura Swim Club-CA  'A'                    5:15.50         DQ        
     1) Woo-Bloxberg, Sam 13            2) Montano, Ella 13               
     3) Neiderhiser, Tayten 13          4) Zimpelman, Lexi 13             
       37.49  1:21.02  1:59.22  2:43.75  3:20.55  4:07.45  4:41.10       DQ
 
Girls 11-14 800 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kuwata, Paige             13 SAND-CA              9:18.74    9:11.36        
     1:05.28  2:15.25  3:25.34  4:35.01  5:44.94  6:54.28  8:03.56  9:11.36
  2 Francis, Kamika           13 SAND-CA              9:49.95    9:39.72        
     1:08.27  2:20.98  3:34.59  4:48.47  6:02.21  7:15.88  8:29.29  9:39.72
  3 Barber, Olivia            13 SAND-CA             10:09.23    9:51.68        
     1:09.36  2:24.43  3:39.57  4:54.53  6:09.71  7:24.96  8:39.44  9:51.68
  4 Torres, Katherine         13 CULV-CA             10:12.17    9:52.07        
     1:09.73  2:24.28  3:39.56  4:55.09  6:11.27  7:26.72  8:40.37  9:52.07
  5 Dzieciol, Karolina        14 PVST-CA              9:45.85    9:53.19        
     1:12.02  2:29.15  3:44.87  5:00.20  6:15.42  7:30.47  8:42.47  9:53.19
  6 Novak-Sandner, Adele      13 STOP-CA             10:21.84    9:56.01        
     1:10.56  2:25.66  3:40.99  4:56.15  6:11.47  7:26.83  8:42.01  9:56.01
  7 Vass, Stella              13 CULV-CA              9:56.10    9:56.10        
     1:09.52  2:25.52  3:41.22  4:57.30  6:13.55  7:29.31  8:43.59  9:56.10
  8 Teegarden, Margaret       14 CLSS-CA             10:04.51    9:56.14        
     1:09.07  2:24.17  3:39.14  4:55.51  6:11.69  7:27.64  8:43.81  9:56.14
  9 Glavas, Kristina          14 SAND-CA             10:21.27    9:57.72        
     1:08.81  2:24.51  3:40.11  4:55.83  6:11.46  7:28.06  8:44.66  9:57.72
 10 Patino, Adriana           14 GSC-CA              10:13.25   10:01.58        
     1:10.04  2:24.56  3:39.92  4:56.26  6:12.62  7:29.55  8:45.94 10:01.58
 11 Hein, Josephine           14 WAVE-CA              9:53.53   10:04.75        
     1:09.93  2:25.61  3:42.00  4:59.21  6:15.79  7:32.66  8:49.00 10:04.75
 12 Crother-Collado, Gabriel  14 CULV-CA             10:01.21   10:10.83        
     1:07.78  2:21.78  3:38.31  4:54.76  6:14.00  7:33.52  8:53.49 10:10.83
 13 De Bellis, Tara           13 GSC-CA              10:09.12   10:15.36        
     1:11.01  2:27.90  3:45.65  5:03.66  6:22.29  7:41.16  8:59.60 10:15.36
 14 Helscher, Peyton          14 RTLR-CA             10:30.46   10:15.58        
     1:13.17  2:31.72  3:49.54  5:07.54  6:24.86  7:42.28  8:59.66 10:15.58
 15 Gonzales, Isabella        14 ROSE-CA             10:24.09   10:17.24        
     1:10.98  2:28.97  3:46.44  5:05.19  6:24.34  7:42.84  9:00.73 10:17.24
 16 Rynerson, Grace           14 WAVE-CA             10:04.36   10:17.25        
     1:12.05  2:28.88  3:46.67  5:05.05  6:23.16  7:41.54  9:00.17 10:17.25
 17 Graham, Brynn             13 SBSC-CA             10:27.87   10:20.64        
     1:12.38  2:31.34  3:49.63  5:08.47  6:25.84  7:44.23  9:02.51 10:20.64
 18 Giachini, Sabrina         14 SHRK-CA             10:39.82   10:22.43        
     1:11.41  2:30.39  3:49.81  5:09.27  6:29.25  7:48.49  9:07.31 10:22.43
 19 Sabadin, Tyler            13 CANY-CA             10:37.02   10:29.93        
     1:13.07  2:31.27  3:50.76  5:10.51  6:30.14  7:51.73  9:12.04 10:29.93
 20 McGinty, Dagny            13 SAND-CA             10:44.63   10:30.35        
     1:12.63  2:31.92  3:51.17  5:11.50  6:32.14  7:51.53  9:11.20 10:30.35
 21 Baker, Riley              14 SAND-CA             10:42.18   10:32.55        
     1:13.05  2:31.18  3:51.51  5:12.24  6:32.30  7:54.56  9:15.43 10:32.55
 22 Fristoe, Catie            14 SBSC-CA             10:47.14   10:33.41        
     1:12.58  2:30.90  3:50.58  5:10.79  6:31.48  7:52.30  9:13.39 10:33.41
 23 Russo, Cate               13 ZAP-CA              10:35.72   10:44.18        
     1:14.23  2:32.88  3:55.05  5:16.75  6:39.25  8:03.04  9:25.53 10:44.18
 24 Halverson, Sydney         14 CANY-CA             10:26.06   10:45.19        
     1:12.46  2:32.93  3:53.30  5:16.67  6:38.77  8:01.16  9:24.07 10:45.19
 25 Beduya, Janelle           14 UN-07-CA            10:47.54   11:05.79        
     1:13.64  2:35.05  3:58.37  5:23.45  6:49.12  8:14.34  9:41.14 11:05.79
 26 Albrecht, Sam             13 WAVE-CA             10:30.65   11:20.30        
     1:12.98  2:32.30  3:52.47  5:13.60  6:44.29  8:19.82  9:50.44 11:20.30
 -- Lohmeier, Lauren          13 GSC-CA              10:45.14         DQ        
 
Girls 11-14 1500 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       20:01.00  11-14 +JAG
       20:25.30  11-14 'SJO
 Meet Qualifying 11-14:  20:01.00
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kuwata, Paige             13 SAND-CA             17:52.70   17:24.81        
     1:03.64  2:40.02  4:31.27           5:41.72  6:52.23  8:02.27  9:12.74
    10:23.32 11:33.42 12:43.71 13:54.10 15:04.82 16:15.59 17:24.81         
  2 Grimes, Katie             12 SAND-CA             19:28.54   17:56.93        
                       3:32.16  4:44.76  5:57.70  7:13.37  8:23.01  9:36.07
    10:48.79          13:12.86 15:37.02 17:56.93                           
  3 Francis, Kamika           13 SAND-CA             19:07.12   18:38.06        
     1:09.41  2:23.02  3:37.77  4:52.76  6:07.53  7:22.29  8:36.81  9:51.63
    11:06.08 12:20.92 13:36.43 14:52.01 16:02.44 17:23.85 18:38.06         
  4 Vass, Stella              13 CULV-CA             18:39.98   18:52.42        
     1:08.81  2:23.98  3:39.70  4:55.78  6:11.79  7:28.02  8:43.93 10:00.48
    11:17.14 12:33.66 13:50.01 15:06.68 16:23.01 17:39.71 18:52.42         
  5 Seward, Emma              14 CANY-CA             18:12.88   18:52.51        
     1:08.37  2:23.32  3:39.05  4:55.15  6:11.38  7:25.72  8:43.22  9:59.83
    11:16.59 12:33.28 13:50.27 15:06.41 16:22.82 17:39.17 18:52.51         
  6 Torres, Katherine         13 CULV-CA             19:19.09   19:00.87        
     1:10.56  2:26.01  3:41.53  4:57.59  6:12.46  7:29.08  8:45.70 10:03.26
    11:20.46 12:38.33 13:55.95 15:13.49 16:31.94 17:49.43 19:00.87         
  7 Porter, Olivia            14 SAND-CA             19:37.30   19:05.17        
     1:10.60  2:25.84  3:42.92  4:59.88  6:17.62  7:35.16  8:52.38 10:09.44
    11:26.34 12:42.95 14:00.23 15:17.72 16:34.32 17:50.99 19:05.17         
  8 Patino, Adriana           14 GSC-CA              19:24.52   19:13.02        
     1:10.56  2:26.10  3:42.11  4:57.57  6:14.14  7:30.90  8:48.45 10:05.74
    11:23.69 12:42.12 14:00.05 15:18.21 16:36.59 17:55.53 19:13.02         
  9 Novak-Sandner, Adele      13 STOP-CA             19:22.49   19:21.55        
     1:11.81  2:29.18  3:46.33  5:03.48  6:20.93  7:37.88  8:55.12 10:13.11
    11:31.45 12:49.99 14:08.06 15:27.71 16:45.78 18:03.81 19:21.55         
 10 De Bellis, Tara           13 GSC-CA              19:35.38   19:41.63        
     1:13.80  2:33.58  3:53.64  5:12.80  6:32.42  7:51.68  9:11.52 10:31.46
    11:50.58 13:10.74 14:29.86 15:48.98 17:08.13 18:26.57 19:41.63         
 11 MacGregor, Ellie          13 GSC-CA              19:57.43   19:58.15        
     1:12.42  2:32.48  3:52.42  5:11.90  6:31.74  7:51.13  9:11.33 10:31.83
    11:53.14 13:14.42 14:35.30 15:56.53 17:17.49 18:39.04 19:58.15         
 12 Malin, Michelle           13 CANY-CA             19:34.99   20:11.96        
     1:13.28  2:32.52  3:52.38  5:12.33  6:33.09  7:54.74  9:10.94 10:38.54
    12:00.86 13:23.31 14:45.61 16:07.89 17:29.85 18:52.09 20:11.96         
 13 Hodge, Katie              13 CULV-CA             19:56.38   20:35.51        
     1:14.96  2:36.21  3:58.26  5:20.81  6:43.52  8:06.84  9:29.59 10:53.06
    12:16.53 13:40.35 15:03.87 16:27.40 17:50.88 19:13.73 20:35.51         
 14 Russo, Cate               13 ZAP-CA              19:38.82   20:48.32        
     1:14.65  2:36.68  4:00.54  5:24.13  6:48.48  8:11.47  9:34.41 10:57.54
    12:20.65 13:45.23 15:10.61 16:36.43 18:02.16 19:26.48 20:48.32         
 
Girls 11-14 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        2:46.10  11-14 +JAG
        2:46.70  11-14 'SJO
 Meet Qualifying 11-14:  2:46.10
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Grimes, Katie             12 SAND-CA              2:28.47    2:27.52        
       34.94  1:12.19  1:50.15  2:27.52                                    
  2 Hodges, Macky             13 GSC-CA               2:31.36    2:30.33        
       35.51  1:13.15  1:52.69  2:30.33                                    
  3 Yoon, JungMin             14 ROSE-CA              2:30.56    2:30.48        
       35.33  1:12.79  1:51.81  2:30.48                                    
  4 Barber, Olivia            13 SAND-CA              2:32.93    2:32.43        
       36.40  1:14.18  1:53.70  2:32.43                                    
  5 Maxwell, Holly            14 SBSC-CA              2:35.54    2:34.10        
       36.81  1:15.70  1:55.22  2:34.10                                    
  6 Yu, Audrey                13 SAND-CA              2:33.04    2:34.62        
       36.60  1:15.44  1:55.72  2:34.62                                    
  7 Given, Grace              14 CLSS-CA              2:36.61    2:34.92        
       35.99  1:15.40  1:55.56  2:34.92                                    
  8 Graham, Brynn             13 SBSC-CA              2:35.46    2:36.27        
       37.14  1:16.20  1:56.47  2:36.27                                    
B - Final
  9 Glavas, Kristina          14 SAND-CA              2:36.78    2:31.70        
       36.67  1:14.76  1:53.84  2:31.70                                    
 10 Yoon, Hojung              12 ROSE-CA              2:39.10    2:35.42        
       35.71  1:14.55  1:55.12  2:35.42                                    
 11 Vass, Stella              13 CULV-CA              2:38.90    2:36.69        
       37.53  1:17.68  1:58.04  2:36.69                                    
 12 Wong, Alicia              13 LASC-CA              2:42.77    2:39.37        
       37.91  1:18.96  1:59.91  2:39.37                                    
 13 Dyer, Katherine           12 RTLR-CA              2:40.66    2:39.62        
       37.44  1:18.04  1:59.19  2:39.62                                    
 14 Kronson, Mia              13 DRGN-CA              2:39.33    2:39.83        
       37.57  1:18.45  2:00.32  2:39.83                                    
 15 Sabadin, Tyler            13 CANY-CA              2:42.29    2:40.14        
       38.15  1:18.86  1:59.97  2:40.14                                    
 16 Gonzales, Isabella        14 ROSE-CA              2:41.80    2:41.11        
       38.00  1:18.61  2:00.37  2:41.11                                    
 
Girls 11-14 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        2:46.10  11-14 +JAG
        2:46.70  11-14 'SJO
 Meet Qualifying 11-14:  2:46.10
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Grimes, Katie             12 SAND-CA              2:37.21    2:28.47        
     1:11.87  2:28.47                                                      
  2 Yoon, JungMin             14 ROSE-CA              2:27.88    2:30.56        
     1:13.04  2:30.56                                                      
  3 Hodges, Macky             13 GSC-CA               2:33.03    2:31.36        
     1:14.19  2:31.36                                                      
  4 Barber, Olivia            13 SAND-CA              2:33.60    2:32.93        
     1:14.69  2:32.93                                                      
  5 Yu, Audrey                13 SAND-CA              2:38.92    2:33.04        
     1:13.52  2:33.04                                                      
  6 Graham, Brynn             13 SBSC-CA              2:36.30    2:35.46        
     1:14.83  2:35.46                                                      
  7 Maxwell, Holly            14 SBSC-CA              2:31.93    2:35.54        
     1:15.31  2:35.54                                                      
  8 Given, Grace              14 CLSS-CA              2:31.02    2:36.61        
     1:15.84  2:36.61                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Glavas, Kristina          14 SAND-CA              2:34.58    2:36.78        
     1:16.86  2:36.78                                                      
 10 Vass, Stella              13 CULV-CA              2:37.10    2:38.90        
     1:17.02  2:38.90                                                      
 11 Yoon, Hojung              12 ROSE-CA              2:40.30    2:39.10        
     1:15.35  2:39.10                                                      
 12 Kronson, Mia              13 DRGN-CA              2:42.07    2:39.33        
     1:17.77  2:39.33                                                      
 13 Dyer, Katherine           12 RTLR-CA              2:44.47    2:40.66        
     1:19.40  2:40.66                                                      
 14 Gonzales, Isabella        14 ROSE-CA              2:42.50    2:41.80        
     1:19.05  2:41.80                                                      
 15 Sabadin, Tyler            13 CANY-CA              2:42.29    2:42.29        
     1:19.58  2:42.29                                                      
 16 Wong, Alicia              13 LASC-CA              2:44.72    2:42.77        
     1:18.71  2:42.77                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Lowe, Taylor              14 GSC-CA               2:43.48    2:42.96        
     1:20.57  2:42.96                                                      
 18 Tse, Allysan              13 RORA-CA              2:30.17    2:43.13        
     1:18.84  2:43.13                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Addison, Eden             11 STAR-CA              2:42.94    2:43.81        
     1:21.30  2:43.81                                                      
 20 Revilla, Riley            13 ROSE-CA              2:43.17    2:44.56        
     1:19.37  2:44.56                                                      
 21 Fuji, Samantha            13 ROSE-CA              2:44.33    2:44.63        
     1:20.55  2:44.63                                                      
 22 Green, Caity              14 ROSE-CA              2:42.46    2:45.78        
     1:20.96  2:45.78                                                      
 23 Joyce, Tara               13 CCAT-CA              2:45.30    2:45.87        
     1:21.14  2:45.87                                                      
 24 Hindman, Cate             12 CANY-CA              2:45.45    2:45.93        
     1:22.80  2:45.93                                                      
 25 Audoly, Calliope          13 ROSE-CA              2:45.62    2:46.24        
     1:21.50  2:46.24                                                      
 26 Helscher, Peyton          14 RTLR-CA              2:44.97    2:47.14        
     1:21.86  2:47.14                                                      
 27 Cannesson, Esther         13 ROSE-CA              2:41.02    2:47.18        
     1:20.85  2:47.18                                                      
 28 Klimauskas, Ema           14 SHRK-CA              2:45.50    2:47.34        
     1:21.27  2:47.34                                                      
 29 Latour, Alexa             13 WAVE-CA              2:46.91    2:47.37        
     1:20.30  2:47.37                                                      
 30 Hodge, Katie              13 CULV-CA              2:43.87    2:48.64        
     1:20.40  2:48.64                                                      
 31 Radulescu, Eden           14 CCAT-CA              2:45.12    2:49.21        
     1:22.22  2:49.21                                                      
 32 Wen, Arwen                13 RORA-CA              2:45.78    2:49.27        
     1:23.93  2:49.27                                                      
 33 Diaz-Knauff, Khiara       13 ZAP-CA               2:44.38    2:49.39        
     1:19.57  2:49.39                                                      
 34 Pooladi, Liana            13 ROSE-CA              2:44.22    2:50.76        
     1:22.65  2:50.76                                                      
 35 Nguyen, Cat-Ly            14 STOP-CA              2:44.68    2:50.84        
     1:22.52  2:50.84                                                      
 36 Loewe, Emma               13 PVST-CA              2:42.98    2:51.70        
     1:21.80  2:51.70                                                      
 37 Paul, Amber               13 ROSE-CA              2:45.21    2:51.78        
     1:23.40  2:51.78                                                      
 38 Almero, Katie             13 LASC-CA              2:44.32    2:52.85        
     1:21.98  2:52.85                                                      
 
Girls 11-14 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        3:08.20  11-14 +JAG
        3:08.80  11-14 'SJO
 Meet Qualifying 11-14:  3:08.20
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Lohmeier, Lauren          13 GSC-CA               2:54.75    2:53.34        
       39.06  1:23.04  2:08.14  2:53.34                                    
  2 Montano, Ella             13 BUEN-CA              2:57.64    2:54.47        
       38.94  1:23.65  2:09.20  2:54.47                                    
  3 Woodhouse, Holly          14 SBSC-CA              2:55.72    2:55.12        
       38.81  1:22.30  2:08.38  2:55.12                                    
  4 Yao, Sophia               13 RORA-CA              2:56.91    2:55.18        
       41.47  1:24.78  2:10.48  2:55.18                                    
  5 Parral, Angele            14 CCAT-CA              2:59.73    2:57.21        
       39.79  1:24.40  2:09.91  2:57.21                                    
  6 Walklett, Devyn           14 ROSE-CA              2:59.82    2:57.50        
       40.96  1:26.41  2:12.12  2:57.50                                    
  7 Carey, Taylor             14 ROSE-CA              2:58.54    2:57.71        
       40.21  1:24.71  2:11.23  2:57.71                                    
  8 Hookstratten, Mae         12 LASC-CA              2:59.84    2:58.22        
       41.61  1:27.28  2:12.82  2:58.22                                    
B - Final
  9 Kim, Lola                 12 ROSE-CA              3:00.17    2:56.43        
       41.86  1:27.16  2:12.92  2:56.43                                    
 10 Sekhon, Kavita            14 BRSC-CA              3:04.07    2:58.19        
       40.95  1:26.95  2:12.70  2:58.19                                    
 11 Patino, Adriana           14 GSC-CA               3:02.34    2:58.67        
       42.15  1:26.53  2:12.88  2:58.67                                    
 12 Fristoe, Catie            14 SBSC-CA              3:01.40    3:00.27        
       39.99  1:26.19  2:12.18  3:00.27                                    
 13 Torres, Katherine         13 CULV-CA              3:02.84    3:02.44        
       42.82  1:28.93  2:16.12  3:02.44                                    
 14 Goudz, Hannah             13 CCAT-CA              3:04.72    3:03.55        
       42.25  1:28.66  2:16.24  3:03.55                                    
 15 Porter, Olivia            14 SAND-CA              3:05.18    3:03.91        
       41.18  1:28.02  2:15.90  3:03.91                                    
 16 Gargantiel, Mika          13 GSC-CA               3:03.53    3:04.10        
       42.77  1:29.27  2:16.76  3:04.10                                    
 
Girls 11-14 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        3:08.20  11-14 +JAG
        3:08.80  11-14 'SJO
 Meet Qualifying 11-14:  3:08.20
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Lohmeier, Lauren          13 GSC-CA               3:01.79    2:54.75        
     1:24.05  2:54.75                                                      
  2 Woodhouse, Holly          14 SBSC-CA              2:51.66    2:55.72        
     1:23.16  2:55.72                                                      
  3 Yao, Sophia               13 RORA-CA              2:50.40    2:56.91        
     1:24.93  2:56.91                                                      
  4 Montano, Ella             13 BUEN-CA              2:50.70    2:57.64        
     1:24.74  2:57.64                                                      
  5 Carey, Taylor             14 ROSE-CA              3:01.88    2:58.54        
     1:25.37  2:58.54                                                      
  6 Parral, Angele            14 CCAT-CA              3:04.55    2:59.73        
     1:25.50  2:59.73                                                      
  7 Walklett, Devyn           14 ROSE-CA              2:53.72    2:59.82        
     1:28.78  2:59.82                                                      
  8 Hookstratten, Mae         12 LASC-CA              3:04.18    2:59.84        
     1:27.60  2:59.84                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Kim, Lola                 12 ROSE-CA              3:03.88    3:00.17        
     1:27.58  3:00.17                                                      
 10 Fristoe, Catie            14 SBSC-CA              2:59.09    3:01.40        
     1:26.31  3:01.40                                                      
 11 Patino, Adriana           14 GSC-CA               2:54.69    3:02.34        
     1:27.54  3:02.34                                                      
 12 Torres, Katherine         13 CULV-CA              3:06.26    3:02.84        
     1:29.66  3:02.84                                                      
 13 Gargantiel, Mika          13 GSC-CA               3:05.78    3:03.53        
     1:27.73  3:03.53                                                      
 14 Sekhon, Kavita            14 BRSC-CA              3:05.74    3:04.07        
     1:28.54  3:04.07                                                      
 15 Goudz, Hannah             13 CCAT-CA              3:06.03    3:04.72        
     1:28.40  3:04.72                                                      
 16 Porter, Olivia            14 SAND-CA              3:07.69    3:05.18        
     1:28.67  3:05.18                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Bootchk, Nora             13 SHRK-CA              3:03.73    3:05.43        
     1:28.60  3:05.43                                                      
 18 MacGregor, Ellie          13 GSC-CA               3:00.91    3:05.80        
     1:26.95  3:05.80                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Beahan, Anna              13 PVST-CA              3:01.87    3:06.31        
     1:30.09  3:06.31                                                      
 20 Olson, Ava                12 TNT-CC               3:01.21    3:07.31        
     1:31.00  3:07.31                                                      
 21 Reese, Allyson            12 SAND-CA              3:07.99    3:07.59        
     1:30.53  3:07.59                                                      
 22 Luyten, Sonja             14 CCAT-CA              3:05.73    3:07.66        
     1:30.71  3:07.66                                                      
 23 Fisco, Bella              12 CANY-CA              3:07.45    3:08.29        
     1:29.63  3:08.29                                                      
 24 Glavas, Kristina          14 SAND-CA              3:02.00    3:09.18        
     1:31.22  3:09.18                                                      
 25 Parente, Sabrina          14 CANY-CA              2:53.95    3:09.94        
     1:30.83  3:09.94                                                      
 26 Ellis, Haley              13 SBSC-CA              3:08.15    3:10.07        
     1:30.36  3:10.07                                                      
 27 Yang, Imogen              14 CANY-CA              3:04.48    3:10.39        
     1:30.76  3:10.39                                                      
 28 Giannini, Emilie          14 PUMA-CA              3:03.65    3:11.64        
     1:29.86  3:11.64                                                      
 29 Crittenden, Eloise        13 CLSS-CA              3:03.03    3:12.96        
     1:30.21  3:12.96                                                      
 30 Russo, Cate               13 ZAP-CA               3:01.23    3:14.43        
     1:33.68  3:14.43                                                      
 31 Rush, Ashley              14 DALD-CA              3:07.22    3:15.00        
     1:32.72  3:15.00                                                      
 32 Villavicencio, Lara       13 VISN-CA              3:07.01    3:27.30        
     1:40.64  3:27.30                                                      
 -- Ricabal, Alyssa           14 RTLR-CA              3:03.93         DQ        
     1:34.06       DQ                                                      
 -- Tang, Caitlin             14 CANY-CA              2:48.34         DQ        
 
Girls 11-14 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        2:50.00  11-14 +JAG
        2:55.40  11-14 'SJO
 Meet Qualifying 11-14:  2:50.00
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Kuwata, Paige             13 SAND-CA              2:24.78    2:19.45        
       30.17  1:04.62  1:41.66  2:19.45                                    
  2 Syrkin, Alex              14 ROSE-CA              2:29.68    2:29.68        
       31.91  1:08.18  1:47.90  2:29.68                                    
  3 Barber, Olivia            13 SAND-CA              2:34.95    2:31.63        
       33.05  1:10.83  1:51.34  2:31.63                                    
  4 Rogers, Arwen             14 Hollywood-CA         2:36.79    2:32.30        
       33.66  1:12.44  1:52.43  2:32.30                                    
  5 Klimauskas, Ema           14 SHRK-CA              2:37.32    2:35.28        
       34.50  1:13.18  1:54.08  2:35.28                                    
  6 Seward, Emma              14 CANY-CA              2:38.37    2:40.31        
       33.79  1:14.03  1:56.76  2:40.31                                    
  7 Garcia, Alexandra         13 ROSE-CA              2:44.31    2:44.56        
       35.73  1:16.92  2:00.26  2:44.56                                    
  8 Olson, Ava                12 TNT-CC               2:44.24    2:49.06        
       37.00  1:18.95  2:03.74  2:49.06                                    
B - Final
  9 Xu, Emily                 14 ROSE-CA              2:45.13    2:39.47        
       34.41  1:14.59  1:56.57  2:39.47                                    
 10 Paul, Amber               13 ROSE-CA              2:44.83    2:41.98        
       34.88  1:16.83  2:00.41  2:41.98                                    
 11 Kwang, Elaine             13 RORA-CA              2:45.54    2:42.17        
       37.88  1:18.51  2:01.39  2:42.17                                    
 12 Kronson, Mia              13 DRGN-CA              2:44.51    2:43.03        
       35.11  1:15.36  2:00.39  2:43.03                                    
 13 Maxwell, Holly            14 SBSC-CA              2:46.51    2:43.63        
       34.69  1:16.51  2:00.34  2:43.63                                    
 14 De Bellis, Tara           13 GSC-CA               2:46.04    2:44.45        
       34.67  1:16.37  2:00.55  2:44.45                                    
 15 Lowe, Taylor              14 GSC-CA               2:46.36    2:45.46        
       35.85  1:17.50  2:00.20  2:45.46                                    
 -- Ramos, Elleanna           13 STOP-CA              2:46.89         NS        
 
Girls 11-14 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        2:50.00  11-14 +JAG
        2:55.40  11-14 'SJO
 Meet Qualifying 11-14:  2:50.00
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Kuwata, Paige             13 SAND-CA              2:19.30    2:24.78        
     1:10.20  2:24.78                                                      
  2 Syrkin, Alex              14 ROSE-CA              2:33.86    2:29.68        
     1:08.84  2:29.68                                                      
  3 Barber, Olivia            13 SAND-CA              2:37.67    2:34.95        
     1:13.63  2:34.95                                                      
  4 Rogers, Arwen             14 Hollywood-CA         2:39.49    2:36.79        
     1:13.99  2:36.79                                                      
  5 Klimauskas, Ema           14 SHRK-CA              2:42.51    2:37.32        
     1:13.80  2:37.32                                                      
  6 Seward, Emma              14 CANY-CA              2:41.30    2:38.37        
     1:13.57  2:38.37                                                      
  7 Nguyen, Allison           13 LASC-CA              2:34.26    2:39.98        
     1:12.57  2:39.98                                                      
  8 Olson, Ava                12 TNT-CC               2:47.56    2:44.24        
     1:18.57  2:44.24                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Garcia, Alexandra         13 ROSE-CA              2:48.10    2:44.31        
     1:18.17  2:44.31                                                      
 10 Kronson, Mia              13 DRGN-CA              2:48.01    2:44.51        
     1:15.16  2:44.51                                                      
 11 Paul, Amber               13 ROSE-CA              2:49.44    2:44.83        
     1:18.72  2:44.83                                                      
 12 Xu, Emily                 14 ROSE-CA              2:39.72    2:45.13        
     1:18.03  2:45.13                                                      
 13 Kwang, Elaine             13 RORA-CA              2:45.31    2:45.54        
     1:16.99  2:45.54                                                      
 14 Khatibi, Ava              13 VISN-CA              2:39.04    2:45.72        
     1:16.96  2:45.72                                                      
 15 De Bellis, Tara           13 GSC-CA               2:41.80    2:46.04        
     1:14.83  2:46.04                                                      
 16 Lowe, Taylor              14 GSC-CA               2:41.66    2:46.36        
     1:15.05  2:46.36                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Maxwell, Holly            14 SBSC-CA              2:46.26    2:46.51        
     1:16.41  2:46.51                                                      
 18 Ramos, Elleanna           13 STOP-CA              2:40.93    2:46.89        
     1:18.85  2:46.89                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Stretz, Makenna           12 SBSC-CA              2:44.47    2:47.02        
     1:16.53  2:47.02                                                      
 20 Fisco, Bella              12 CANY-CA              2:41.39    2:47.84        
     1:19.03  2:47.84                                                      
 21 Dykstra, Lily             14 ALPH-CA              2:46.50    2:48.05        
     1:14.47  2:48.05                                                      
 22 Fujii, Sammy              13 ROSE-CA              2:46.71    2:50.85        
     1:18.28  2:50.85                                                      
 23 Hartwell, Lilly           14 MESA-CA              2:48.76    2:51.81        
     1:19.00  2:51.81                                                      
 24 Novak-Sandner, Adele      13 STOP-CA              2:47.70    2:53.60        
     1:20.71  2:53.60                                                      
 25 Malin, Michelle           13 CANY-CA              2:45.95    2:54.25        
     1:22.47  2:54.25                                                      
 
Girls 11-14 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
        5:47.20  11-14 +JAG
        5:49.50  11-14 'SJO
 Meet Qualifying 11-14:  5:47.20
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Kuwata, Paige             13 SAND-CA              5:09.90    5:01.93        
       30.46  1:05.03  1:44.00  2:21.65  3:06.82  3:53.32  4:28.27  5:01.93
  2 Sims, Arabella            13 SAND-CA              5:11.98    5:10.31        
       31.89  1:08.14  1:49.30  2:30.30  3:14.71  4:00.49  4:35.96  5:10.31
  3 Barber, Olivia            13 SAND-CA              5:18.66    5:13.74        
       32.86  1:10.50  1:50.49  2:29.86  3:16.41  4:03.03  4:38.46  5:13.74
  4 Yoon, JungMin             14 ROSE-CA              5:31.06    5:20.96        
       32.61  1:11.40  1:52.65  2:32.16  3:20.29  4:09.87  4:45.62  5:20.96
  5 Glavas, Kristina          14 SAND-CA              5:27.45    5:24.94        
       34.23  1:15.11  1:56.28  2:36.66  3:24.45  4:13.29  4:50.00  5:24.94
  6 Kalaba, Stella            12 ROSE-CA              5:33.37    5:26.12        
       34.45  1:15.72  1:58.08  2:40.45  3:26.81  4:12.68  4:49.90  5:26.12
  7 Lohmeier, Lauren          13 GSC-CA               5:33.83    5:30.11        
       34.24  1:13.68  1:58.11  2:42.67  3:27.65  4:14.48  4:52.55  5:30.11
  7 Nguyen, Allison           13 LASC-CA              5:33.77    5:30.11        
       33.17  1:13.26  1:59.20  2:45.11  3:29.85  4:18.30  4:55.05  5:30.11
B - Final
  9 Walklett, Devyn           14 ROSE-CA              5:36.64    5:30.38        
       35.38  1:17.22  2:00.98  2:43.78  3:29.32  4:16.93  4:54.64  5:30.38
 10 De Bellis, Tara           13 GSC-CA               5:34.14    5:30.57        
       32.72  1:12.92  1:57.86  2:40.26  3:29.65  4:19.27  4:56.28  5:30.57
 11 Parral, Angele            14 CCAT-CA              5:36.12    5:32.23        
       34.05  1:13.74  1:58.57  2:42.76  3:30.37  4:16.86  4:55.14  5:32.23
 12 Yoon, Hojung              12 ROSE-CA              5:36.51    5:34.40        
       34.00  1:13.56  1:56.60  2:39.31  3:27.49  4:17.07  4:54.64  5:34.40
 13 Vass, Stella              13 CULV-CA              5:38.76    5:34.84        
       35.80  1:16.91  1:59.41  2:40.30  3:30.93  4:22.21  4:58.29  5:34.84
 14 Beahan, Anna              13 PVST-CA              5:39.52    5:37.30        
       36.65  1:20.93  2:04.23  2:47.50  3:35.69  4:25.05  5:01.89  5:37.30
 15 Stretz, Makenna           12 SBSC-CA              5:38.40    5:39.18        
       35.67  1:17.62  1:59.74  2:41.29  3:31.58  4:22.30  5:01.42  5:39.18
 16 Torres, Katherine         13 CULV-CA              5:36.39    5:40.93        
       37.86  1:19.65  2:05.25  2:49.03  3:37.20  4:26.90  5:04.69  5:40.93
 
Girls 11-14 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
        5:47.20  11-14 +JAG
        5:49.50  11-14 'SJO
 Meet Qualifying 11-14:  5:47.20
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Kuwata, Paige             13 SAND-CA              5:04.65    5:09.90        
     1:09.88  2:28.67  3:58.28  5:09.90                                    
  2 Sims, Arabella            13 SAND-CA              5:19.92    5:11.98        
     1:08.55  2:30.26  4:02.10  5:11.98                                    
  3 Barber, Olivia            13 SAND-CA              5:28.31    5:18.66        
     1:12.12  2:32.48  4:07.23  5:18.66                                    
  4 Glavas, Kristina          14 SAND-CA              5:34.18    5:27.45        
     1:14.85  2:36.48  4:14.20  5:27.45                                    
  5 Dzieciol, Karolina        14 PVST-CA              5:18.69    5:29.77        
     1:13.45  2:38.67  4:16.53  5:29.77                                    
  6 Yoon, JungMin             14 ROSE-CA              5:15.40    5:31.06        
     1:13.30  2:35.95  4:15.82  5:31.06                                    
  7 Kalaba, Stella            12 ROSE-CA              5:43.32    5:33.37        
     1:16.31  2:43.74  4:18.12  5:33.37                                    
  8 Nguyen, Allison           13 LASC-CA              5:24.62    5:33.77        
     1:16.89  2:48.54  4:23.24  5:33.77                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Lohmeier, Lauren          13 GSC-CA               5:42.56    5:33.83        
     1:14.13  2:44.76  4:19.49  5:33.83                                    
 10 De Bellis, Tara           13 GSC-CA               5:35.21    5:34.14        
     1:12.73  2:41.01  4:20.87  5:34.14                                    
 11 Parral, Angele            14 CCAT-CA              5:41.68    5:36.12        
     1:15.44  2:46.02  4:21.46  5:36.12                                    
 12 Torres, Katherine         13 CULV-CA              5:40.37    5:36.39        
     1:18.91  2:46.94  4:23.79  5:36.39                                    
 13 Yoon, Hojung              12 ROSE-CA              5:30.98    5:36.51        
     1:13.45  2:39.49  4:16.58  5:36.51                                    
 14 Walklett, Devyn           14 ROSE-CA              5:38.60    5:36.64        
     1:18.78  2:46.65  4:21.71  5:36.64                                    
 15 Stretz, Makenna           12 SBSC-CA              5:44.22    5:38.40        
     1:16.45  2:39.67  4:21.20  5:38.40                                    
 16 Vass, Stella              13 CULV-CA              5:32.01    5:38.76        
     1:17.25  2:41.86  4:26.07  5:38.76                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Sabadin, Tyler            13 CANY-CA              5:45.91    5:38.79        
     1:19.42  2:46.50  4:25.23  5:38.79                                    
 18 Beahan, Anna              13 PVST-CA              5:40.75    5:39.52        
     1:21.40  2:49.34  4:25.33  5:39.52                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Rogers, Arwen             14 Hollywood-CA         5:38.41    5:39.95        
     1:11.32  2:45.10  4:24.07  5:39.95                                    
 20 Gonzales, Isabella        14 ROSE-CA              5:41.56    5:40.54        
     1:12.86  2:41.84  4:22.89  5:40.54                                    
 21 Teegarden, Margaret       14 CLSS-CA              5:29.78    5:40.97        
     1:16.20  2:44.27  4:27.98  5:40.97                                    
 22 Klimauskas, Ema           14 SHRK-CA              5:44.34    5:44.41        
     1:14.87  2:41.47  4:24.44  5:44.41                                    
 23 Lee, Joy                  12 CANY-CA              5:46.41    5:45.37        
     1:15.66  2:44.72  4:28.01  5:45.37                                    
 24 Olson, Ava                12 TNT-CC               5:40.03    5:45.61        
     1:18.71  2:49.40  4:27.33  5:45.61                                    
 25 Patino, Adriana           14 GSC-CA               5:40.20    5:46.33        
     1:20.40  2:53.60  4:30.06  5:46.33                                    
 26 Graham, Brynn             13 SBSC-CA              5:40.02    5:46.34        
     1:19.26  2:43.73  4:25.78  5:46.34                                    
 27 Xu, Emily                 14 ROSE-CA              5:46.72    5:50.75        
     1:16.75  2:48.60  4:31.31  5:50.75                                    
 28 Revilla, Riley            13 ROSE-CA              5:42.95    5:53.71        
     1:18.46  2:48.50  4:31.74  5:53.71                                    
 29 Radulescu, Eden           14 CCAT-CA              5:42.98    5:54.82        
     1:20.97  2:50.66  4:34.05  5:54.82                                    
 -- Parente, Sabrina          14 CANY-CA              5:46.37         DQ        
     1:17.43  2:49.53  4:29.21       DQ                                    
 
Girls 15-18 200 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        2:03.50  'SJO
        2:15.60  +JAG
 Meet Qualifying:  2:15.60
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rose Bowl Aquatics-CA  'A'                        1:51.73    1:51.12        
     1) Wilson, Maya 15                 2) Ruiz, Kailee 15                
     3) Carey, Grace 18                 4) Ordaz, Jessica 15              
       27.73    55.52  1:23.75  1:51.12                                    
  2 Buenaventura Swim Club-CA  'A'                    1:55.38    1:52.19        
     1) Endaya, Grace 15                2) Johnson, Marissa 16            
     3) Laughlin, T�a 16                4) Furness, Katrionna 16          
       28.13    56.30  1:23.75  1:52.19                                    
  3 Sandpipers of Nevada-CA  'A'                      1:52.62    1:52.34        
     1) Freeman, Chloe 16               2) Breslin, Emma 16               
     3) Hazan, Reese 16                 4) Gutierrez, Victoria 15         
       28.21    56.43  1:25.14  1:52.34                                    
  4 Rose Bowl Aquatics-CA  'B'                        1:54.34    1:52.74        
     1) Park, Kimberly 16               2) Villaluna, Kalissa 15          
     3) Cienega, Nicole 17              4) Laster, Susannah 18            
       28.47    56.05  1:24.02  1:52.74                                    
  5 Rose Bowl Aquatics-CA  'C'                        1:58.91    1:54.22        
     1) Geiger, Hinako 17               2) Ring, Shannon 16               
     3) Petersen, Amanda 15             4) Higuchi, Miya 16               
       28.84    56.98  1:25.31  1:54.22                                    
  6 Alpha Aquatics-CA  'A'                            1:52.59    1:55.66        
     1) Young, Georgia 16               2) Chen, Dylan 16                 
     3) Guckert, Indi 15                4) Mortenson, Katrina 15          
       28.91    57.90  1:28.78  1:55.66                                    
  7 Los Angeles Swim Club-CA  'A'                     1:55.43    1:56.73        
     1) Phillips, Jordan 18             2) Tamusaitis, Avery 18           
     3) Wong, Alison 15                 4) Sih, Angelica 15               
       30.30    59.64  1:28.56  1:56.73                                    
  8 Conejo Simi Swim Club-CA  'A'                     2:01.39    1:58.16        
     1) Corley, Carolyn 17              2) Wennerstrom, Claire 15         
     3) Stovall, Alyssa 17              4) Bezemer, Lotte 16              
       29.03    58.71  1:29.11  1:58.16                                    
  9 Swim Torrance-CA  'A'                             1:58.67    1:58.20        
     1) Barnhill, Grace 17              2) Steen, Audrey 18               
     3) Due, Ida 18                     4) Due, Mie 16                    
       30.14    58.13  1:27.71  1:58.20                                    
 10 Sandpipers of Nevada-CA  'B'                      1:59.56    1:58.41        
     1) Kirkman, Leah 15                2) Brereton, Charlotte 18         
     3) Cuison, Danyael Nicole 16       4) Anderson, Caroline 17          
       29.95    59.73  1:29.26  1:58.41                                    
 11 Mesa Aquatics Swimming-CA  'A'                    2:05.65    2:02.28        
     1) Arcerito, Kristina 17           2) Barton, Nicole 15              
     3) Martilla, Brianna 16            4) Martilla, Amanda 16            
       30.43    59.19  1:29.45  2:02.28                                    
 
Girls 15-18 400 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        4:24.60  'SJO
        4:49.60  +JAG
 Meet Qualifying:  4:49.60
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sandpipers of Nevada-CA  'A'                      3:58.00    4:01.96        
     1) Gutierrez, Victoria 15          2) Breslin, Emma 16               
     3) Hazan, Reese 16                 4) Freeman, Chloe 16              
       28.17    58.66  1:28.42  2:00.57  2:30.00  3:02.15  3:30.92  4:01.96
  2 Rose Bowl Aquatics-CA  'A'                        4:00.63    4:03.51        
     1) Villaluna, Kalissa 15           2) Ruiz, Kailee 15                
     3) Carey, Grace 18                 4) Wilson, Maya 15                
       29.20  1:01.00  1:30.81  2:02.85  2:32.70  3:04.93  3:33.32  4:03.51
  3 Rose Bowl Aquatics-CA  'B'                        4:07.93    4:09.13        
     1) Emamaullee, Grace 16            2) Ordaz, Jessica 15              
     3) Ring, Shannon 16                4) Park, Kimberly 16              
       30.18  1:02.72  1:31.78  2:04.06  2:33.82  3:06.31  3:35.77  4:09.13
  4 Buenaventura Swim Club-CA  'A'                    4:12.00    4:09.66        
     1) Furness, Katrionna 16           2) Potter, Caitlin 16             
     3) Endaya, Grace 15                4) Johnson, Marissa 16            
       29.99  1:03.29  1:34.00  2:09.04  2:38.19  3:09.25  3:38.05  4:09.66
  5 Rose Bowl Aquatics-CA  'C'                        4:16.46    4:11.49        
     1) Petersen, Amanda 15             2) Cienega, Nicole 17             
     3) Higuchi, Miya 16                4) Pak, Blake 15                  
       29.98  1:01.83  1:31.04  2:03.42  2:33.65  3:07.24  3:37.69  4:11.49
  6 Class Aquatics-CA  'A'                            4:12.19    4:15.08        
     1) Libang, Alyssa 16               2) Launais, Isabella 15           
     3) James, Reyna 15                 4) Shorten, Ellie 15              
       30.42  1:03.19  1:34.94  2:10.40  2:40.66  3:13.54  3:43.17  4:15.08
  7 Swim Torrance-CA  'A'                             4:16.40    4:16.77        
     1) Due, Ida 18                     2) Steen, Audrey 18               
     3) Barnhill, Grace 17              4) Due, Mie 16                    
       30.68  1:03.78  1:33.33  2:05.90  2:36.70  3:11.82  3:42.49  4:16.77
  8 Sandpipers of Nevada-CA  'B'                      4:26.34    4:18.51        
     1) Kirkman, Leah 15                2) Cuison, Danyael Nicole 16      
     3) Blackert, Portia 17             4) Anderson, Caroline 17          
       31.07  1:06.13  1:37.56  2:12.03  2:42.78  3:15.81  3:45.62  4:18.51
  9 Ccat Swimming-CA  'A'                             4:09.24    4:18.56        
     1) Blue, Izzy 16                   2) Mashkovich, Ellie 15           
     3) Timmerman, Quincy 15            4) Timmerman, Leah 18             
       30.47  1:04.19  1:34.46  2:08.28  2:39.77  3:14.60  3:45.08  4:18.56
 10 Conejo Simi Swim Club-CA  'A'                     4:22.97    4:20.35        
     1) Bezemer, Lotte 16               2) Wennerstrom, Claire 15         
     3) Tran, Kayla 15                  4) Russell, Maddie 15             
       30.25  1:01.82  1:33.81  2:08.69  2:40.66  3:15.85  3:46.43  4:20.35
 
Girls 15-18 800 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        9:30.80  'SJO
       10:18.80  +JAG
 Meet Qualifying:  10:18.80
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sandpipers of Nevada-CA  'A'                      8:35.02    8:41.78        
     1) Hazan, Reese 16                 2) Gutierrez, Victoria 15         
     3) Breslin, Emma 16                4) Freeman, Chloe 16              
       29.34  1:01.48  1:35.01  2:08.62  2:37.75  3:10.52  3:43.93  4:16.87
     4:47.32  5:21.03  5:56.13  6:30.85  7:00.95  7:33.49  8:07.57  8:41.78
  2 Rose Bowl Aquatics-CA  'A'                        8:49.37    8:50.71        
     1) Villaluna, Kalissa 15           2) Ruiz, Kailee 15                
     3) Geiger, Hinako 17               4) Wilson, Maya 15                
       31.88  1:06.45  1:41.24  2:15.78  2:46.47  3:20.18  3:55.27  4:29.55
     4:59.63  5:33.08  6:07.64  6:42.27  7:12.23  7:44.62  8:17.78  8:50.71
  3 Buenaventura Swim Club-CA  'A'                    8:49.06    9:02.67        
     1) Johnson, Marissa 16             2) Laughlin, T�a 16               
     3) Potter, Caitlin 16              4) Endaya, Grace 15               
       31.58  1:05.86  1:41.53  2:16.58  2:46.58  3:19.83  3:53.83  4:26.75
     4:58.35  5:34.80  6:11.79  6:48.81  7:20.37  7:54.18  8:28.58  9:02.67
  4 Sandpipers of Nevada-CA  'B'                      9:07.03    9:07.36        
     1) Brereton, Charlotte 18          2) Blackert, Portia 17            
     3) Ruberio, Kendall 15             4) Anderson, Caroline 17          
       31.45  1:05.80  1:40.98  2:14.99  2:45.76  3:19.68  3:54.44  4:28.74
     5:00.61  5:36.22  6:13.66  6:50.48  7:21.37  7:56.14  8:32.56  9:07.36
  5 Los Angeles Swim Club-CA  'A'                     9:01.67    9:13.27        
     1) Sih, Angelica 15                2) Hookstratten, Eve 16           
     3) Tamusaitis, Avery 18            4) Gaytan, Alexandra 17           
       30.92  1:04.04  1:38.83  2:14.05  2:45.17  3:19.70  3:55.02  4:30.48
     5:01.41  5:37.30  6:13.97  6:48.75  7:21.76  7:59.34  8:36.93  9:13.27
  6 Rose Bowl Aquatics-CA  'B'                        9:09.73    9:13.38        
     1) Cienega, Nicole 17              2) Ordaz, Jessica 15              
     3) Emamaullee, Grace 16            4) Carey, Grace 18                
       31.44  1:06.16  1:42.68  2:18.86  2:50.73  3:26.34  4:03.92  4:40.30
     5:11.09  5:45.86  6:22.62  6:58.45  7:28.74  8:03.44  8:39.92  9:13.38
  7 Conejo Simi Swim Club-CA  'A'                     9:12.14    9:25.59        
     1) Corley, Carolyn 17              2) Russell, Maddie 15             
     3) Stovall, Alyssa 17              4) Bezemer, Lotte 16              
       32.58  1:07.96  1:44.53  2:20.67  2:53.32  3:30.21  4:08.29  4:45.71
     5:18.74  5:54.70  6:32.23  7:09.30  7:41.25  8:15.46  8:50.83  9:25.59
  8 Rose Bowl Aquatics-CA  'C'                        9:26.47    9:26.75        
     1) Petersen, Amanda 15             2) Laster, Susannah 18            
     3) Lopez, Kat 18                   4) Camacho, Alondra 18            
       31.66  1:05.46  1:41.04  2:16.05  2:47.48  3:22.47  3:59.65  4:35.43
     5:07.97  5:43.88  6:21.22  6:57.85  7:31.09  8:08.55  8:48.21  9:26.75
  9 Mesa Aquatics Swimming-CA  'A'                    9:34.27    9:54.07        
     1) Arcerito, Kristina 17           2) Barton, Nicole 15              
     3) Martilla, Brianna 16            4) Martilla, Amanda 16            
       33.60  1:10.71  1:49.27  2:26.59  2:58.90  3:36.11  4:15.07  4:53.70
     5:26.49  6:02.70  6:40.55  7:17.37  7:51.80  8:31.41  9:12.90  9:54.07
 
Girls 15-18 200 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
        2:40.00  +JAG
        5:02.20  'SJO
 Meet Qualifying:  2:40.00
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rose Bowl Aquatics-CA  'B'                        4:30.75    2:04.57        
     1) Ruiz, Kailee 15                 2) Petersen, Amanda 15            
     3) Ordaz, Jessica 15               4) Wilson, Maya 15                
       32.06  1:07.26  1:37.28  2:04.57                                    
  2 Sandpipers of Nevada-CA  'A'                      2:02.92    2:04.68        
     1) Hazan, Reese 16                 2) Breslin, Emma 16               
     3) Freeman, Chloe 16               4) Gutierrez, Victoria 15         
       31.75  1:07.77  1:37.38  2:04.68                                    
  3 Rose Bowl Aquatics-CA  'A'                        4:25.51    2:05.52        
     1) Laster, Susannah 18             2) Giesler, Emily 16              
     3) Cienega, Nicole 17              4) Carey, Grace 18                
       32.69  1:08.16  1:37.40  2:05.52                                    
  4 Rose Bowl Aquatics-CA  'C'                        4:39.37    2:09.16        
     1) Camacho, Alondra 18             2) Jacobs, Emily 17               
     3) Higuchi, Miya 16                4) Park, Kimberly 16              
       34.54  1:10.28  1:41.12  2:09.16                                    
  5 Buenaventura Swim Club-CA  'A'                    2:01.23    2:10.48        
     1) Laughlin, T�a 16                2) Johnson, Marissa 16            
     3) Endaya, Grace 15                4) Furness, Katrionna 16          
       31.26  1:11.34  1:41.93  2:10.48                                    
  6 Los Angeles Swim Club-CA  'A'                     4:33.90    2:10.90        
     1) Sih, Angelica 15                2) Tamusaitis, Avery 18           
     3) Gaytan, Alexandra 17            4) Phillips, Jordan 18            
       32.70  1:09.32  1:41.41  2:10.90                                    
  7 Swim Torrance-CA  'A'                             2:20.60    2:12.07        
     1) Due, Mie 16                     2) Steen, Audrey 18               
     3) Due, Ida 18                     4) Barnhill, Grace 17             
       33.55  1:10.84  1:42.76  2:12.07                                    
  8 Alpha Aquatics-CA  'A'                            5:15.00    2:12.09        
     1) Chen, Dylan 16                  2) Mortenson, Katrina 15          
     3) Young, Georgia 16               4) Guckert, Indi 15               
       33.54  1:10.60  1:41.12  2:12.09                                    
  9 Sandpipers of Nevada-CA  'B'                      2:17.01    2:15.98        
     1) Anderson, Caroline 17           2) Kirkman, Leah 15               
     3) Cuison, Danyael Nicole 16       4) Ruberio, Kendall 15            
       42.56  1:14.09  1:44.88  2:15.98                                    
 10 Conejo Simi Swim Club-CA  'A'                     2:15.70    2:18.41        
     1) Corley, Carolyn 17              2) Wennerstrom, Claire 15         
     3) Stovall, Alyssa 17              4) Bezemer, Lotte 16              
       35.55  1:15.93  1:48.26  2:18.41                                    
 11 Mesa Aquatics Swimming-CA  'A'                    2:14.14    2:20.58        
     1) Barton, Nicole 15               2) Martilla, Amanda 16            
     3) Martilla, Brianna 16            4) Arcerito, Kristina 17          
       34.62  1:17.38  1:50.23  2:20.58                                    
 
Girls 15-18 400 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
        5:05.20  'SJO
        5:35.10  +JAG
 Meet Qualifying:  5:35.10
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sandpipers of Nevada-CA  'A'                      4:22.07    4:26.38        
     1) Hazan, Reese 16                 2) Breslin, Emma 16               
     3) Freeman, Chloe 16               4) Gutierrez, Victoria 15         
       32.34  1:06.63  1:42.37  2:23.62  2:53.91  3:27.79  3:55.78  4:26.38
  2 Rose Bowl Aquatics-CA  'A'                        4:25.51    4:28.97        
     1) Laster, Susannah 18             2) Giesler, Emily 16              
     3) Cienega, Nicole 17              4) Wilson, Maya 15                
       33.24  1:10.17  1:45.29  2:25.70  2:55.46  3:30.44  3:58.49  4:28.97
  3 Rose Bowl Aquatics-CA  'C'                        4:39.37    4:39.13        
     1) Camacho, Alondra 18             2) Petersen, Amanda 15            
     3) Geiger, Hinako 17               4) Carey, Grace 18                
       34.89  1:12.21  1:48.16  2:30.19  3:01.12  3:37.36  4:07.00  4:39.13
  4 Rose Bowl Aquatics-CA  'B'                        4:30.75    4:41.40        
     1) Ruiz, Kailee 15                 2) Jacobs, Emily 17               
     3) Ordaz, Jessica 15               4) Park, Kimberly 16              
       34.05  1:11.60  1:48.46  2:32.00  3:04.02  3:40.44  4:09.43  4:41.40
  5 Buenaventura Swim Club-CA  'A'                    4:36.66    4:43.81        
     1) Laughlin, T�a 16                2) Endaya, Grace 15               
     3) Johnson, Marissa 16             4) Potter, Caitlin 16             
       31.58  1:05.51  1:45.66  2:31.45  3:02.99  3:39.78  4:09.45  4:43.81
  6 Los Angeles Swim Club-CA  'A'                     4:33.90    4:47.00        
     1) Sih, Angelica 15                2) Tamusaitis, Avery 18           
     3) Gaytan, Alexandra 17            4) Hookstratten, Eve 16           
       34.09  1:11.96  1:50.77  2:35.51  3:07.66  3:44.83  4:14.41  4:47.00
  7 Swim Torrance-CA  'A'                             4:39.85    4:48.55        
     1) Due, Mie 16                     2) Steen, Audrey 18               
     3) Due, Ida 18                     4) Barnhill, Grace 17             
       33.53  1:10.42  1:48.15  2:31.99  3:04.52  3:42.63  4:13.28  4:48.55
  8 Sandpipers of Nevada-CA  'B'                      4:38.61    4:51.29        
     1) Anderson, Caroline 17           2) Kirkman, Leah 15               
     3) Cuison, Danyael Nicole 16       4) Brereton, Charlotte 18         
       34.93  1:11.95  1:51.03  2:36.79  3:08.44  3:45.25  4:16.52  4:51.29
  9 Conejo Simi Swim Club-CA  'A'                     4:48.40    5:01.33        
     1) Stovall, Alyssa 17              2) Nguyen, Kasey 15               
     3) Corley, Carolyn 17              4) Bezemer, Lotte 16              
       37.05  1:16.67  1:57.95  2:44.36  3:17.17  3:55.37  4:27.22  5:01.33
 10 Mesa Aquatics Swimming-CA  'A'                    5:00.68    5:12.04        
     1) Barton, Nicole 15               2) Martilla, Amanda 16            
     3) Martilla, Brianna 16            4) Arcerito, Kristina 17          
       37.34  1:15.99  1:59.84  2:47.80  3:21.99  4:05.40  4:37.09  5:12.04
 
Girls 15 & Over 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
          29.20  15&O +JAG
          29.60  15&O 'SJO
 Meet Qualifying 15&O:  29.20
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Mortenson, Katrina        15 ALPH-CA                27.47      27.25        
  2 Laughlin, T�a             16 BUEN-CA                28.08      27.61        
  3 Park, Kimberly            16 ROSE-CA                28.36      27.80        
  4 Breslin, Emma             16 SAND-CA                28.17      27.89        
  5 Young, Georgia            16 ALPH-CA                28.38      27.92        
  6 Johnson, Marissa          16 BUEN-CA                28.19      28.00        
  7 Villaluna, Kalissa        15 ROSE-CA                28.40      28.34        
  7 Ruiz, Kailee              15 ROSE-CA                28.22      28.34        
B - Final
  9 Hill, Hope                16 CANY-CA                28.47      28.41        
 10 Chen, Dylan               16 ALPH-CA                28.72      28.75        
 11 Furness, Katrionna        16 BUEN-CA                28.76      28.76        
 12 Potter, Caitlin           16 BUEN-CA                29.17      28.86        
 13 Carey, Grace              18 ROSE-CA                28.89      28.91        
 14 Cienega, Nicole           17 ROSE-CA                28.68      28.95        
 15 Chang, Dora               15 ROSE-CA                29.16      29.15        
 16 Hawkins, Laila            17 CANY-CA                29.64      30.42        
 
Girls 15 & Over 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
          29.20  15&O +JAG
          29.60  15&O 'SJO
 Meet Qualifying 15&O:  29.20
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Mortenson, Katrina        15 ALPH-CA                27.55      27.47        
  2 Laughlin, T�a             16 BUEN-CA                27.70      28.08        
  3 Breslin, Emma             16 SAND-CA                28.08      28.17        
  4 Johnson, Marissa          16 BUEN-CA                28.57      28.19        
  5 Ruiz, Kailee              15 ROSE-CA                28.04      28.22        
  6 Park, Kimberly            16 ROSE-CA                28.29      28.36        
  7 Young, Georgia            16 ALPH-CA                27.84      28.38        
  8 Villaluna, Kalissa        15 ROSE-CA                28.81      28.40        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Hill, Hope                16 CANY-CA                28.21      28.47        
  9 Steen, Audrey             18 TORR-CA                28.15      28.47        
 11 Cienega, Nicole           17 ROSE-CA                29.05      28.68        
 12 Chen, Dylan               16 ALPH-CA                27.82      28.72        
 13 Furness, Katrionna        16 BUEN-CA                29.20      28.76        
 14 Shorten, Ellie            15 CLSS-CA                27.90      28.88        
 15 Carey, Grace              18 ROSE-CA                28.19      28.89        
 16 Chang, Dora               15 ROSE-CA                28.78      29.16        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Potter, Caitlin           16 BUEN-CA                29.15      29.17        
 17 Sih, Angelica             15 LASC-CA                28.51      29.17        
Swim-Off Required -------------------------------------------------------
 19 Kwang, Emerald            16 RORA-CA                28.89      29.18        
 20 Blue, Izzy                16 CCAT-CA                29.13      29.24        
 21 James, Reyna              15 CLSS-CA                29.19      29.29        
 22 Mashkovich, Ellie         15 CCAT-CA                28.50      29.58        
 23 Launais, Isabella         15 CLSS-CA                29.20      29.60        
 24 Wong, Alison              15 LASC-CA                29.10      29.61        
 25 Phillips, Jordan          18 LASC-CA                28.83      29.63        
 26 Hawkins, Laila            17 CANY-CA                28.18      29.64        
 27 Higuchi, Miya             16 ROSE-CA                29.19      29.71        
 28 Hill, Grace               18 CANY-CA                28.97      29.83        
 29 Hecker, Michelle          17 RTLR-CA                29.16      30.11        
 30 Roberts, Alex             16 TNT-CC                 28.54      30.28        
 31 Peyton, Mackenzie         15 ZAP-CA                 28.98      30.46        
 32 Dzieciol, Victoria        17 PVST-CA                28.33      32.89        
 
Girls 15 & Over 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:02.90  15&O +JAG
        1:04.30  15&O 'SJO
 Meet Qualifying 15&O:  1:02.90
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Mortenson, Katrina        15 ALPH-CA                59.58      58.57        
       27.75    58.57                                                      
  2 Gutierrez, Victoria       15 SAND-CA                59.87      58.72        
       28.39    58.72                                                      
  3 Laughlin, T�a             16 BUEN-CA              1:00.24      58.75        
       28.61    58.75                                                      
  4 Endaya, Grace             15 BUEN-CA              1:00.50      59.32        
       28.73    59.32                                                      
  5 Ruiz, Kailee              15 ROSE-CA              1:00.45    1:00.39        
       29.14  1:00.39                                                      
  6 Young, Georgia            16 ALPH-CA              1:00.31    1:00.57        
       28.79  1:00.57                                                      
  7 Breslin, Emma             16 SAND-CA              1:00.61    1:01.65        
       29.82  1:01.65                                                      
  8 Parks, Olivia             18 CCAT-CA              1:00.62    1:02.17        
       29.68  1:02.17                                                      
B - Final
  9 Wilson, Maya              15 ROSE-CA              1:01.29      59.32        
       28.99    59.32                                                      
 10 Johnson, Marissa          16 BUEN-CA              1:00.81      59.82        
       29.04    59.82                                                      
 11 Shorten, Ellie            15 CLSS-CA              1:01.60    1:00.56        
       29.64  1:00.56                                                      
 12 Villaluna, Kalissa        15 ROSE-CA              1:01.33    1:00.57        
       29.30  1:00.57                                                      
 13 Carey, Grace              18 ROSE-CA              1:01.38    1:01.64        
       29.62  1:01.64                                                      
 14 Hill, Hope                16 CANY-CA              1:02.02    1:01.65        
       29.92  1:01.65                                                      
 15 Park, Kimberly            16 ROSE-CA              1:01.17    1:01.97        
       29.94  1:01.97                                                      
 16 Laster, Susannah          18 ROSE-CA              1:01.99    1:03.27        
       30.46  1:03.27                                                      
 
Girls 15 & Over 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:02.90  15&O +JAG
        1:04.30  15&O 'SJO
 Meet Qualifying 15&O:  1:02.90
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Mortenson, Katrina        15 ALPH-CA                59.46      59.58        
  2 Gutierrez, Victoria       15 SAND-CA                59.33      59.87        
  3 Laughlin, T�a             16 BUEN-CA              1:02.06    1:00.24        
  4 Young, Georgia            16 ALPH-CA              1:00.28    1:00.31        
  5 Ruiz, Kailee              15 ROSE-CA              1:00.36    1:00.45        
  6 Endaya, Grace             15 BUEN-CA              1:00.21    1:00.50        
  7 Breslin, Emma             16 SAND-CA              1:00.26    1:00.61        
  8 Parks, Olivia             18 CCAT-CA              1:00.31    1:00.62        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Johnson, Marissa          16 BUEN-CA              1:01.03    1:00.81        
 10 Park, Kimberly            16 ROSE-CA              1:01.24    1:01.17        
 11 Wilson, Maya              15 ROSE-CA                59.65    1:01.29        
 12 Villaluna, Kalissa        15 ROSE-CA              1:01.71    1:01.33        
 13 Carey, Grace              18 ROSE-CA              1:01.37    1:01.38        
 14 Shorten, Ellie            15 CLSS-CA              1:00.18    1:01.60        
 15 Ninness, Maija            18 SBSC-CA              1:00.14    1:01.94        
 16 Laster, Susannah          18 ROSE-CA                59.38    1:01.99        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Hill, Hope                16 CANY-CA              1:00.68    1:02.02        
 18 Bezemer, Lotte            16 CSSC-CA              1:01.30    1:02.26        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Horst, Ellie              15 CANY-CA              1:01.54    1:02.34        
 20 Cienega, Nicole           17 ROSE-CA              1:01.65    1:02.43        
 21 Lewis, Genesis            17 CANY-CA              1:01.94    1:02.76        
 22 Chen, Dylan               16 ALPH-CA              1:01.77    1:02.83        
 23 Ring, Shannon             16 ROSE-CA              1:02.80    1:02.86        
 24 Emamaullee, Grace         16 ROSE-CA              1:02.40    1:02.90        
 25 Pantell, Lindsay          17 SHRK-CA              1:01.80    1:02.93        
 26 Hookstratten, Eve         16 LASC-CA              1:00.78    1:02.98        
 27 Corley, Carolyn           17 CSSC-CA              1:02.50    1:03.23        
 28 Due, Ida                  18 TORR-CA              1:01.94    1:03.54        
 29 Libang, Alyssa            16 CLSS-CA              1:02.28    1:03.63        
 30 Singleton, Sarah          17 RTLR-CA              1:01.18    1:03.71        
 31 Hill, Grace               18 CANY-CA              1:01.49    1:03.84        
 32 James, Reyna              15 CLSS-CA              1:02.71    1:03.98        
 33 Tamusaitis, Avery         18 LASC-CA              1:01.99    1:04.01        
 34 Phillips, Jordan          18 LASC-CA                59.78    1:04.06        
 35 Furness, Katrionna        16 BUEN-CA              1:01.38    1:04.19        
 36 Timmerman, Leah           18 CCAT-CA              1:01.34    1:04.31        
 37 Blue, Izzy                16 CCAT-CA              1:01.40    1:04.47        
 38 Higuchi, Miya             16 ROSE-CA              1:01.80    1:04.73        
 39 Castleberg, Dani          17 SBSC-CA              1:01.27    1:05.22        
 40 Kwang, Emerald            16 RORA-CA              1:02.18    1:05.53        
 41 Peyton, Mackenzie         15 ZAP-CA               1:02.76    1:06.98        
 42 Zhang, Melanie            16 CLSS-CA              1:02.07    1:07.43        
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        2:17.70  15&O +JAG
        2:19.20  15&O 'SJO
 Meet Qualifying 15&O:  2:17.70
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Freeman, Chloe            16 SAND-CA              2:05.90    2:05.39        
       30.01  1:01.86  1:33.73  2:05.39                                    
  2 Wilson, Maya              15 ROSE-CA              2:10.17    2:06.55        
       30.37  1:02.14  1:34.43  2:06.55                                    
  3 Gutierrez, Victoria       15 SAND-CA              2:08.44    2:07.03        
       30.01  1:01.99  1:34.48  2:07.03                                    
  4 Pantell, Lindsay          17 SHRK-CA              2:13.31    2:12.43        
       31.08  1:04.15  1:38.93  2:12.43                                    
  5 Young, Georgia            16 ALPH-CA              2:13.41    2:12.89        
       30.49  1:04.50  1:39.85  2:12.89                                    
  6 Geiger, Hinako            17 ROSE-CA              2:13.83    2:13.18        
       31.13  1:05.08  1:39.08  2:13.18                                    
  7 Ruiz, Kailee              15 ROSE-CA              2:12.28    2:14.77        
       30.34  1:03.33  1:38.87  2:14.77                                    
  8 Villaluna, Kalissa        15 ROSE-CA              2:14.18    2:15.65        
       32.04  1:05.51  1:40.86  2:15.65                                    
B - Final
  9 Horst, Ellie              15 CANY-CA              2:14.30    2:10.89        
       31.26  1:04.70  1:38.17  2:10.89                                    
 10 Hookstratten, Eve         16 LASC-CA              2:15.19    2:12.85        
       31.43  1:05.36  1:38.61  2:12.85                                    
 11 Johnson, Marissa          16 BUEN-CA              2:14.24    2:13.28        
       31.40  1:05.40  1:39.28  2:13.28                                    
 12 Hill, Hope                16 CANY-CA              2:14.84    2:13.85        
       31.73  1:05.75  1:39.86  2:13.85                                    
 13 Carey, Grace              18 ROSE-CA              2:14.40    2:15.51        
       31.28  1:05.99  1:41.27  2:15.51                                    
 14 Ordaz, Jessica            15 ROSE-CA              2:14.77    2:15.59        
       31.42  1:06.49  1:41.59  2:15.59                                    
 15 Bish, Andrea              15 SBSC-CA              2:14.60    2:16.73        
       31.80  1:06.43  1:41.73  2:16.73                                    
 16 Emamaullee, Grace         16 ROSE-CA              2:15.26    2:16.77        
       31.95  1:06.40  1:41.67  2:16.77                                    
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        2:17.70  15&O +JAG
        2:19.20  15&O 'SJO
 Meet Qualifying 15&O:  2:17.70
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Freeman, Chloe            16 SAND-CA              2:03.05    2:05.90        
     1:01.80  2:05.90                                                      
  2 Gutierrez, Victoria       15 SAND-CA              2:06.83    2:08.44        
     1:02.39  2:08.44                                                      
  3 Wilson, Maya              15 ROSE-CA              2:09.03    2:10.17        
     1:03.44  2:10.17                                                      
  4 Lamph, Reese              19 SAND-CA              2:08.91    2:11.32        
     1:03.82  2:11.32                                                      
  5 Ruiz, Kailee              15 ROSE-CA              2:14.69    2:12.28        
     1:05.01  2:12.28                                                      
  6 Ninness, Maija            18 SBSC-CA              2:11.30    2:13.03        
     1:04.97  2:13.03                                                      
  7 Pantell, Lindsay          17 SHRK-CA              2:11.78    2:13.31        
     1:05.14  2:13.31                                                      
  8 Young, Georgia            16 ALPH-CA              2:17.38    2:13.41        
     1:05.24  2:13.41                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Geiger, Hinako            17 ROSE-CA              2:14.99    2:13.83        
     1:04.42  2:13.83                                                      
 10 Villaluna, Kalissa        15 ROSE-CA              2:16.13    2:14.18        
     1:04.39  2:14.18                                                      
 11 Johnson, Marissa          16 BUEN-CA              2:10.19    2:14.24        
     1:04.23  2:14.24                                                      
 12 Horst, Ellie              15 CANY-CA              2:11.47    2:14.30        
     1:05.17  2:14.30                                                      
 13 Carey, Grace              18 ROSE-CA              2:16.52    2:14.40        
     1:05.10  2:14.40                                                      
 14 Bish, Andrea              15 SBSC-CA              2:13.04    2:14.60        
     1:03.82  2:14.60                                                      
 15 Ordaz, Jessica            15 ROSE-CA              2:12.66    2:14.77        
     1:05.89  2:14.77                                                      
 16 Hill, Hope                16 CANY-CA              2:11.26    2:14.84        
     1:05.47  2:14.84                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Hookstratten, Eve         16 LASC-CA              2:10.77    2:15.19        
     1:05.40  2:15.19                                                      
 18 Emamaullee, Grace         16 ROSE-CA              2:16.24    2:15.26        
     1:04.58  2:15.26                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Bezemer, Lotte            16 CSSC-CA              2:15.48    2:15.34        
     1:05.46  2:15.34                                                      
 20 Endaya, Grace             15 BUEN-CA              2:08.91    2:16.20        
     1:06.18  2:16.20                                                      
 21 Hill, Grace               18 CANY-CA              2:13.13    2:16.99        
     1:05.61  2:16.99                                                      
 22 Bringe, Janessa           16 TNT-CC               2:14.34    2:17.01        
     1:07.64  2:17.01                                                      
 23 Buckley, Ciara            18 CSSC-CA              2:16.15    2:17.60        
     1:06.44  2:17.60                                                      
 24 Blackert, Portia          17 SAND-CA              2:13.29    2:17.81        
     1:05.64  2:17.81                                                      
 25 Parks, Olivia             18 CCAT-CA              2:17.22    2:18.24        
     1:07.00  2:18.24                                                      
 26 Due, Ida                  18 TORR-CA              2:12.69    2:19.56        
     1:07.48  2:19.56                                                      
 27 Cienega, Nicole           17 ROSE-CA              2:13.01    2:19.80        
     1:07.25  2:19.80                                                      
 28 Ruberio, Kendall          15 SAND-CA              2:17.00    2:19.96        
     1:07.86  2:19.96                                                      
 29 Russell, Maddie           15 CSSC-CA              2:15.72    2:20.01        
     1:07.60  2:20.01                                                      
 30 Castleberg, Dani          17 SBSC-CA              2:16.24    2:21.20        
     1:07.63  2:21.20                                                      
 31 Barton, Nicole            15 MESA-CA              2:15.77    2:23.19        
     1:08.98  2:23.19                                                      
 32 Hayon, Gaby               16 CCAT-CA              2:16.27    2:23.61        
     1:09.58  2:23.61                                                      
 33 Whitehead, Nicole         17 PATH-CA              2:12.94    2:29.31        
     1:11.31  2:29.31                                                      
 -- Hecker, Michelle          17 RTLR-CA              2:15.71         DQ        
     1:09.59                                                               
 
Women 15 & Over 400 LC Meter Free Split Request Swim-off
===============================================================================
        4:47.90  15&O +JAG
        4:55.00  15&O 'SJO
 Meet Qualifying 15&O:  4:47.90
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Swim-off
  1 Ruberio, Kendall          15 SAND-CA                   NT    4:52.27        
 
Girls 15 & Over 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        4:47.90  15&O +JAG
        4:55.00  15&O 'SJO
 Meet Qualifying 15&O:  4:47.90
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Freeman, Chloe            16 SAND-CA              4:26.26    4:23.40        
       30.26  1:02.25  1:35.33  2:08.45  2:41.95  3:15.87  3:50.27  4:23.40
  2 Gutierrez, Victoria       15 SAND-CA              4:31.14    4:26.91        
       30.47  1:03.18  1:37.01  2:10.83  2:45.07  3:19.36  3:53.64  4:26.91
  3 Wilson, Maya              15 ROSE-CA              4:39.74    4:31.48        
       31.36  1:04.07  1:38.48  2:13.13  2:48.16  3:22.62  3:57.10  4:31.48
  4 Horst, Ellie              15 CANY-CA              4:33.34    4:33.47        
       31.21  1:04.57  1:38.72  2:12.93  2:47.81  3:23.01  3:58.40  4:33.47
  5 Hazan, Reese              16 SAND-CA              4:32.24    4:34.00        
       30.61  1:04.28  1:38.85  2:14.08  2:49.67  3:24.95  4:00.24  4:34.00
  6 Penner, Julianna          15 WAVE-CA              4:41.41    4:39.42        
       32.83  1:07.61  1:42.76  2:18.25  2:54.02  3:29.62  4:04.87  4:39.42
  7 Bish, Andrea              15 SBSC-CA              4:42.15    4:39.62        
       31.38  1:06.16  1:41.56  2:17.41  2:53.43  3:29.29  4:05.53  4:39.62
  8 Shorten, Ellie            15 CLSS-CA              4:41.37    4:40.14        
       31.77  1:05.69  1:40.95  2:16.31  2:52.59  3:29.21  4:05.48  4:40.14
B - Final
  9 Pantell, Lindsay          17 SHRK-CA              4:44.32    4:36.87        
       32.11  1:06.49  1:41.62  2:16.80  2:52.43  3:27.41  4:02.79  4:36.87
 10 Anderson, Caroline        17 SAND-CA              4:44.12    4:37.36        
       31.53  1:05.89  1:41.18  2:16.61  2:52.61  3:28.30  4:03.56  4:37.36
 11 Sih, Angelica             15 LASC-CA              4:42.30    4:38.86        
       32.37  1:07.39  1:43.64  2:19.74  2:55.73  3:30.78  4:05.93  4:38.86
 12 Hookstratten, Eve         16 LASC-CA              4:42.25    4:39.71        
       31.85  1:06.40  1:42.10  2:18.09  2:54.27  3:30.24  4:05.64  4:39.71
 12 Brereton, Charlotte       18 SAND-CA              4:42.50    4:39.71        
       31.99  1:06.97  1:42.28  2:18.02  2:54.11  3:29.97  4:05.50  4:39.71
 14 Blackert, Portia          17 SAND-CA              4:43.89    4:42.33        
       32.00  1:06.56  1:41.99  2:18.10  2:53.95  3:30.15  4:06.53  4:42.33
 15 Bringe, Janessa           16 TNT-CC               4:42.87    4:45.71        
       32.77  1:08.91  1:44.86  2:21.32  2:57.88  3:34.62  4:11.21  4:45.71
 16 Carey, Grace              18 ROSE-CA              4:43.17    4:47.01        
       32.61  1:08.00  1:44.05  2:20.59  2:57.55  3:34.85  4:11.98  4:47.01
 
Girls 15 & Over 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        4:47.90  15&O +JAG
        4:55.00  15&O 'SJO
 Meet Qualifying 15&O:  4:47.90
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Freeman, Chloe            16 SAND-CA              4:17.07    4:26.26        
     1:04.54  2:11.25  3:19.01  4:26.26                                    
  2 Gutierrez, Victoria       15 SAND-CA              4:31.83    4:31.14        
     1:04.81  2:13.33  3:22.67  4:31.14                                    
  3 Hazan, Reese              16 SAND-CA              4:36.82    4:32.24        
     1:03.39  2:12.15  3:22.41  4:32.24                                    
  4 Horst, Ellie              15 CANY-CA              4:35.18    4:33.34        
     1:05.55  2:14.61  3:23.96  4:33.34                                    
  5 Wilson, Maya              15 ROSE-CA              4:30.86    4:39.74        
     1:06.58  2:16.93  3:28.25  4:39.74                                    
  6 Shorten, Ellie            15 CLSS-CA              4:33.03    4:41.37        
     1:06.53  2:17.19  3:29.49  4:41.37                                    
  7 Penner, Julianna          15 WAVE-CA              4:38.33    4:41.41        
     1:07.43  2:18.68  3:30.56  4:41.41                                    
  8 Bish, Andrea              15 SBSC-CA              4:45.72    4:42.15        
     1:05.53  2:16.82  3:29.64  4:42.15                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Hookstratten, Eve         16 LASC-CA              4:39.51    4:42.25        
     1:08.40  2:21.37  3:33.20  4:42.25                                    
 10 Sih, Angelica             15 LASC-CA              4:41.11    4:42.30        
     1:07.71  2:19.25  3:31.74  4:42.30                                    
 11 Brereton, Charlotte       18 SAND-CA              4:41.19    4:42.50        
     1:07.30  2:18.88  3:31.33  4:42.50                                    
 12 Bringe, Janessa           16 TNT-CC               4:39.25    4:42.87        
     1:08.34  2:20.35  3:32.68  4:42.87                                    
 13 Carey, Grace              18 ROSE-CA              4:45.81    4:43.17        
     1:07.62  2:20.25  3:32.83  4:43.17                                    
 14 Blackert, Portia          17 SAND-CA              4:34.98    4:43.89        
     1:07.00  2:19.80  3:32.04  4:43.89                                    
 15 Anderson, Caroline        17 SAND-CA              4:36.22    4:44.12        
     1:07.70  2:20.20  3:33.02  4:44.12                                    
 16 Pantell, Lindsay          17 SHRK-CA              4:37.14    4:44.32        
     1:06.94  2:19.02  3:31.66  4:44.32                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Endaya, Grace             15 BUEN-CA              4:36.96    4:45.92        
     1:08.46  2:20.92  3:34.57  4:45.92                                    
 18 Ring, Shannon             16 ROSE-CA              4:45.75    4:47.79        
     1:08.47  2:21.85  3:35.56  4:47.79                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Hill, Grace               18 CANY-CA              4:43.16    4:47.85        
     1:07.43  2:19.88  3:34.25  4:47.85                                    
 20 Geiger, Hinako            17 ROSE-CA              4:45.91    4:48.40        
     1:08.14  2:22.15  3:36.08  4:48.40                                    
 21 Buckley, Ciara            18 CSSC-CA              4:43.20    4:48.59        
     1:08.22  2:21.24  3:35.31  4:48.59                                    
 22 Laster, Susannah          18 ROSE-CA              4:37.17    4:48.81        
     1:07.83  2:21.52  3:35.85  4:48.81                                    
 23 Hayon, Gaby               16 CCAT-CA              4:46.30    4:52.71        
     1:09.20  2:22.99  3:37.53  4:52.71                                    
 24 Emamaullee, Grace         16 ROSE-CA              4:43.79    4:53.03        
     1:08.19  2:22.35  3:38.59  4:53.03                                    
 25 Due, Ida                  18 TORR-CA              4:39.96    4:55.17        
     1:09.38  2:25.10  3:40.62  4:55.17                                    
 26 Ordaz, Jessica            15 ROSE-CA              4:39.91    4:55.72        
     1:10.48  2:26.48  3:41.91  4:55.72                                    
 27 Corley, Carolyn           17 CSSC-CA              4:44.32    4:59.97        
     1:09.58  2:25.50  3:43.11  4:59.97                                    
 28 Whitehead, Nicole         17 PATH-CA              4:39.50    5:00.78        
     1:09.68  2:27.45  3:45.20  5:00.78                                    
 -- Lamph, Reese              19 SAND-CA              4:22.09   X4:32.08        
     1:05.72  2:14.73  3:24.31  4:32.08                                    
 -- Warnick, Alli             19 UN-11-CA             4:46.32   X4:45.96        
     1:08.47  2:21.69  3:34.58  4:45.96                                    
 
Girls 15 & Over 800 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       10:20.60  15&O 'SJO
       10:22.30  15&O +JAG
 Meet Qualifying 15&O:  10:22.30
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gutierrez, Victoria       15 SAND-CA              9:13.98    9:09.73        
     1:04.70  2:14.11  3:24.05  4:33.22  5:42.59  6:52.37  8:01.72  9:09.73
  2 Hazan, Reese              16 SAND-CA              9:30.72    9:14.48        
     1:04.02  2:12.97  3:22.88  4:32.87  5:43.05  6:53.64  8:04.63  9:14.48
  3 Horst, Ellie              15 CANY-CA              9:32.82    9:26.63        
     1:07.52  2:19.37  3:31.07  4:42.84  5:54.16  7:05.36  8:16.27  9:26.63
  4 Wilson, Maya              15 ROSE-CA              9:27.74    9:31.49        
     1:06.54  2:17.82  3:29.71  4:42.00  5:55.42  7:07.63  8:20.58  9:31.49
  5 Penner, Julianna          15 WAVE-CA              9:28.10    9:35.97        
     1:09.23  2:22.26  3:35.08  4:47.78  6:00.46  7:12.60  8:24.65  9:35.97
  6 Endaya, Grace             15 BUEN-CA              9:32.09    9:38.65        
     1:08.43  2:21.64  3:35.80  4:49.52  6:01.69  7:14.65  8:27.54  9:38.65
  7 Brereton, Charlotte       18 SAND-CA              9:31.07    9:42.05        
     1:08.17  2:21.62  3:35.03  4:48.09  6:01.56  7:15.46  8:29.32  9:42.05
  8 Ruberio, Kendall          15 SAND-CA             10:09.91    9:45.62        
     1:10.06  2:23.76  3:37.50  4:52.27  6:06.86  7:20.65  8:33.86  9:45.62
  9 Blackert, Portia          17 SAND-CA              9:20.55    9:48.67        
     1:08.84  2:23.61  3:37.10  4:51.54  6:06.26  7:20.97  8:35.60  9:48.67
 10 Bish, Andrea              15 SBSC-CA              9:52.39    9:49.53        
     1:06.83  2:19.54  3:33.63  4:48.31  6:02.98  7:18.62  8:34.49  9:49.53
 11 Gamble, Brittney          15 SBSC-CA              9:57.27    9:54.01        
              2:25.83  3:41.26  4:56.93  6:12.32  7:27.11  8:41.72  9:54.01
 12 Bringe, Janessa           16 TNT-CC               9:35.39    9:56.09        
     1:12.20  2:28.71  3:44.30  4:59.48  6:15.56  7:30.34  8:44.42  9:56.09
 13 Geiger, Hinako            17 ROSE-CA              9:55.69    9:58.78        
     1:10.34  2:26.20  3:43.37  4:59.87  6:15.67  7:30.86  8:45.86  9:58.78
 14 Emamaullee, Grace         16 ROSE-CA              9:44.06    9:59.69        
     1:07.92  2:21.29  3:36.99  4:54.37  6:11.44  7:28.76  8:45.77  9:59.69
 15 Ring, Shannon             16 ROSE-CA             10:02.08   10:01.52        
     1:14.51  2:30.06  3:46.27  5:01.81  6:17.05  7:33.20  8:48.27 10:01.52
 16 Whitehead, Nicole         17 PATH-CA             10:14.06   10:06.47        
     1:10.55  2:26.49  3:42.97  4:59.83  6:18.04  7:36.16  8:52.92 10:06.47
 17 Villaluna, Kalissa        15 ROSE-CA             10:07.02   10:07.57        
     1:11.43  2:27.56  3:43.23  4:58.38  6:15.45  7:34.29  8:52.30 10:07.57
 18 Gaytan, Alexandra         17 LASC-CA              9:57.09   10:10.69        
     1:13.60  2:30.26  3:46.87  5:04.09  6:20.54  7:38.31  8:55.25 10:10.69
 19 Russell, Maddie           15 CSSC-CA             10:16.01   10:13.59        
     1:10.98  2:27.90  3:45.31  5:03.24  6:21.90  7:40.34  8:58.31 10:13.59
 20 Eng, Lauren               15 GSC-CA              10:01.91   10:32.92        
     1:13.21  2:31.21  3:50.48  5:12.09  6:32.51  7:53.82  9:14.21 10:32.92
 21 Arcerito, Kristina        17 MESA-CA             10:14.48   10:34.17        
     1:11.90  2:28.88  3:45.67  5:05.58  6:28.27  7:51.45  9:13.78 10:34.17
 22 Miya, Eve                 17 BUEN-CA             10:19.27   10:36.13        
     1:16.20  2:35.47  3:55.77  5:16.81  6:37.70  7:58.77  9:19.03 10:36.13
 23 Dzieciol, Victoria        17 PVST-CA             10:20.27   10:53.94        
     1:16.26  2:40.01  4:02.56  5:25.33  6:48.20  8:11.06  9:33.12 10:53.94
 -- Lamph, Reese              19 SAND-CA              8:48.23   X9:15.40        
     1:05.66  2:15.54  3:25.15  4:34.98  5:45.62  6:56.22  8:06.75  9:15.40
 
Girls 15 & Over 1500 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       19:45.00  15&O +JAG
       20:09.10  15&O 'SJO
 Meet Qualifying 15&O:  19:45.00
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gutierrez, Victoria       15 SAND-CA             18:27.71   17:46.90        
     1:06.45  2:17.30  3:28.99  4:40.87  5:52.53  7:04.69  8:16.07  9:27.28
    10:38.56 11:50.50 13:02.15 14:13.46 15:24.82 16:36.00 17:46.90         
  2 Penner, Julianna          15 WAVE-CA             18:04.16   17:58.07        
     1:08.95  2:21.57  3:34.33  4:47.27  5:59.86  7:12.08  8:23.98  9:36.04
    10:48.08 11:59.75 13:11.47 14:23.69 15:35.50 16:47.67 17:58.07         
  3 Brereton, Charlotte       18 SAND-CA             18:12.33   18:14.41        
     1:07.63  2:19.96  3:32.79  4:45.93  5:59.40  7:12.78  8:26.29  9:39.31
    10:52.77 12:06.42 13:20.36 14:33.82 15:47.64 17:01.62 18:14.41         
  4 Blackert, Portia          17 SAND-CA             18:06.40   18:43.06        
     1:07.28  2:20.67  3:34.55  4:49.11  6:04.52  7:19.96  8:36.16  9:52.00
    11:08.36 12:25.19 13:41.82 14:58.22 16:14.02 17:29.30 18:43.06         
  5 Ruberio, Kendall          15 SAND-CA             19:26.59   19:00.76        
     1:11.58  2:28.31  3:45.55  5:02.92  6:20.05  7:36.98  8:54.26 10:11.39
    11:28.33 12:44.91 14:01.92 15:18.61 16:35.54 17:50.18 19:00.76         
  6 Whitehead, Nicole         17 PATH-CA             19:09.61   19:04.27        
     1:10.12  2:25.20  3:40.60  4:56.98  6:12.93  7:29.78  8:46.91 10:03.66
    11:20.81 12:38.37 13:55.90 15:13.79 16:32.19 17:50.01 19:04.27         
  7 Russell, Maddie           15 CSSC-CA             19:42.60   19:34.47        
     1:11.73  2:29.07  3:47.57  5:06.64  6:26.10  7:46.34  9:06.15 10:26.37
    11:45.46 13:05.04 14:23.94 15:41.90 17:00.48 18:18.47 19:34.47         
  8 Tsai, Kayleah             16 CLSS-CA             19:40.63   19:38.76        
     1:14.23  2:33.30  3:52.65  5:12.48  6:31.86  7:50.33  9:08.86 10:27.96
    11:47.44 13:06.89 14:25.15 15:43.84 17:03.53 18:23.59 19:38.76         
  9 Arcerito, Kristina        17 MESA-CA             19:35.57   19:50.10        
     1:15.36  2:34.01  3:52.66  5:11.73  6:30.57  7:49.42  9:08.37 10:28.12
    11:47.54 13:10.11 14:29.83 15:51.17 17:09.92 18:31.21 19:50.10         
 10 Miya, Eve                 17 BUEN-CA             19:36.83   20:31.89        
     1:18.11  2:40.81  4:03.73  5:26.12  6:47.79  8:09.29  9:31.54 10:54.43
    12:18.23 13:41.89 15:04.82 16:28.95 17:50.68 19:12.76 20:31.89         
 
Girls 15 & Over 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:13.50  15&O +JAG
        1:14.90  15&O 'SJO
 Meet Qualifying 15&O:  1:13.50
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Laughlin, T�a             16 BUEN-CA              1:07.25    1:04.20        
       30.88  1:04.20                                                      
  2 Freeman, Chloe            16 SAND-CA              1:07.36    1:07.58        
       32.90  1:07.58                                                      
  3 Roberts, Alex             16 TNT-CC               1:10.04    1:08.23        
       33.01  1:08.23                                                      
  4 Sih, Angelica             15 LASC-CA              1:10.26    1:08.53        
       33.23  1:08.53                                                      
  5 Johnson, Marissa          16 BUEN-CA              1:10.49    1:08.59        
       33.67  1:08.59                                                      
  6 Hill, Hope                16 CANY-CA              1:10.39    1:09.27        
       34.24  1:09.27                                                      
  7 Laster, Susannah          18 ROSE-CA              1:08.96    1:09.38        
       33.24  1:09.38                                                      
  8 Young, Georgia            16 ALPH-CA              1:10.42    1:10.25        
       34.07  1:10.25                                                      
B - Final
  9 Steen, Audrey             18 TORR-CA              1:11.45    1:07.92        
       32.48  1:07.92                                                      
 10 Ruiz, Kailee              15 ROSE-CA              1:11.62    1:08.20        
       32.81  1:08.20                                                      
 11 Carey, Grace              18 ROSE-CA              1:11.40    1:11.21        
       34.33  1:11.21                                                      
 12 Shorten, Ellie            15 CLSS-CA              1:12.12    1:11.48        
       34.90  1:11.48                                                      
 13 Due, Mie                  16 TORR-CA              1:11.09    1:11.61        
       34.25  1:11.61                                                      
 14 Camacho, Alondra          18 ROSE-CA              1:12.22    1:11.79        
       34.67  1:11.79                                                      
 15 Potter, Caitlin           16 BUEN-CA              1:12.46    1:11.92        
       34.67  1:11.92                                                      
 16 Singleton, Sarah          17 RTLR-CA              1:12.42    1:13.97        
       35.87  1:13.97                                                      
 
Girls 15 & Over 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:13.50  15&O +JAG
        1:14.90  15&O 'SJO
 Meet Qualifying 15&O:  1:13.50
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Laughlin, T�a             16 BUEN-CA              1:03.04    1:07.25        
  2 Freeman, Chloe            16 SAND-CA              1:06.61    1:07.36        
  3 Laster, Susannah          18 ROSE-CA              1:05.89    1:08.96        
  4 Roberts, Alex             16 TNT-CC               1:08.35    1:10.04        
  5 Sih, Angelica             15 LASC-CA              1:09.38    1:10.26        
  6 Hill, Hope                16 CANY-CA              1:09.47    1:10.39        
  7 Young, Georgia            16 ALPH-CA              1:08.99    1:10.42        
  8 Johnson, Marissa          16 BUEN-CA              1:12.02    1:10.49        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Due, Mie                  16 TORR-CA              1:09.95    1:11.09        
 10 Ninness, Maija            18 SBSC-CA              1:07.68    1:11.10        
 11 Carey, Grace              18 ROSE-CA              1:13.06    1:11.40        
 12 Steen, Audrey             18 TORR-CA              1:09.13    1:11.45        
 13 Ruiz, Kailee              15 ROSE-CA              1:07.43    1:11.62        
 14 Shorten, Ellie            15 CLSS-CA              1:10.20    1:12.12        
 15 Camacho, Alondra          18 ROSE-CA              1:11.87    1:12.22        
 16 Singleton, Sarah          17 RTLR-CA              1:13.42    1:12.42        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Potter, Caitlin           16 BUEN-CA              1:12.25    1:12.46        
 18 Barnhill, Grace           17 TORR-CA              1:12.02    1:12.55        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Ruberio, Kendall          15 SAND-CA              1:13.38    1:12.67        
 20 Chang, Dora               15 ROSE-CA              1:12.34    1:12.80        
 21 Blue, Izzy                16 CCAT-CA              1:10.45    1:12.82        
 22 Kirkman, Leah             15 SAND-CA              1:11.09    1:12.96        
 23 Barton, Nicole            15 MESA-CA              1:13.08    1:13.32        
 24 Chen, Dylan               16 ALPH-CA              1:10.26    1:13.33        
 25 Park, Kimberly            16 ROSE-CA              1:11.67    1:13.34        
 26 Hayon, Gaby               16 CCAT-CA              1:11.40    1:13.91        
 27 Corley, Carolyn           17 CSSC-CA              1:11.92    1:14.08        
 28 Gaytan, Alexandra         17 LASC-CA              1:10.42    1:14.29        
 29 Chaisson, Ella            15 ROSE-CA              1:11.77    1:14.33        
 30 Silzel, Faith             17 STOP-CA              1:12.76    1:14.39        
 31 Pak, Blake                15 ROSE-CA              1:12.88    1:14.76        
 32 Wong, Alison              15 LASC-CA              1:11.89    1:15.37        
 33 Stovall, Alyssa           17 CSSC-CA              1:12.74    1:15.77        
 34 Donnelly, Allison         15 CCAT-CA              1:13.28    1:17.13        
 35 Nguyen, Kasey             15 CSSC-CA              1:13.42    1:17.23        
 36 Kwang, Emerald            16 RORA-CA              1:12.68    1:17.49        
 37 Furness, Katrionna        16 BUEN-CA              1:07.57    1:17.78        
 38 Peyton, Mackenzie         15 ZAP-CA               1:10.98    1:18.04        
 39 Ordaz, Vanessa            17 ROSE-CA              1:10.29    1:18.08        
 40 Tsai, Kayleah             16 CLSS-CA              1:13.42    1:19.56        
 41 Zhang, Melanie            16 CLSS-CA              1:13.03    1:20.42        
 42 Boton, Sophia             15 RTLR-CA              1:13.55    1:22.06        
 -- Warnick, Alli             19 UN-11-CA             1:10.30   X1:11.54        
 -- Parks, Olivia             18 CCAT-CA              1:09.33         DQ        
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        2:42.80  15&O 'SJO
        2:43.30  15&O +JAG
 Meet Qualifying 15&O:  2:43.30
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Laughlin, T�a             16 BUEN-CA              2:23.53    2:18.81        
       32.02  1:07.20  1:43.32  2:18.81                                    
  2 Hazan, Reese              16 SAND-CA              2:21.40    2:19.21        
       32.66  1:07.48  1:43.60  2:19.21                                    
  3 Sih, Angelica             15 LASC-CA              2:30.01    2:27.16        
       34.24  1:11.03  1:49.17  2:27.16                                    
  4 Gutierrez, Victoria       15 SAND-CA              2:29.10    2:29.44        
       34.98  1:12.08  1:50.91  2:29.44                                    
  5 Hill, Hope                16 CANY-CA              2:28.38    2:29.78        
       35.42  1:12.85  1:51.56  2:29.78                                    
  6 Anderson, Caroline        17 SAND-CA              2:30.27    2:30.62        
       35.08  1:12.84  1:52.43  2:30.62                                    
  7 Laster, Susannah          18 ROSE-CA              2:31.00    2:34.22        
       34.56  1:14.08  1:54.50  2:34.22                                    
  8 Kirkman, Leah             15 SAND-CA              2:31.84    2:34.56        
       35.79  1:14.25  1:54.92  2:34.56                                    
B - Final
  9 Roberts, Alex             16 TNT-CC               2:32.07    2:30.05        
       35.65  1:13.00  1:51.61  2:30.05                                    
 10 Johnson, Marissa          16 BUEN-CA              2:35.18    2:32.95        
       35.92  1:13.89  1:53.86  2:32.95                                    
 11 Villaluna, Kalissa        15 ROSE-CA              2:33.03    2:33.18        
       36.97  1:14.88  1:54.54  2:33.18                                    
 12 Camacho, Alondra          18 ROSE-CA              2:34.88    2:34.64        
       36.97  1:15.94  1:55.83  2:34.64                                    
 13 Ruberio, Kendall          15 SAND-CA              2:36.54    2:35.08        
       37.35  1:16.02  1:55.86  2:35.08                                    
 14 Blue, Izzy                16 CCAT-CA              2:38.14    2:36.10        
       36.63  1:15.54  1:56.02  2:36.10                                    
 15 Corley, Carolyn           17 CSSC-CA              2:37.11    2:36.67        
       37.07  1:16.09  1:56.86  2:36.67                                    
 16 Due, Mie                  16 TORR-CA              2:33.64    2:38.46        
       36.08  1:15.50  1:56.99  2:38.46                                    
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        2:42.80  15&O 'SJO
        2:43.30  15&O +JAG
 Meet Qualifying 15&O:  2:43.30
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hazan, Reese              16 SAND-CA              2:16.33    2:21.40        
     1:07.71  2:21.40                                                      
  2 Laughlin, T�a             16 BUEN-CA              2:18.68    2:23.53        
     1:11.27  2:23.53                                                      
  3 Hill, Hope                16 CANY-CA              2:25.82    2:28.38        
     1:13.63  2:28.38                                                      
  4 Gutierrez, Victoria       15 SAND-CA              2:24.95    2:29.10        
     1:12.40  2:29.10                                                      
  5 Sih, Angelica             15 LASC-CA              2:27.85    2:30.01        
     1:12.04  2:30.01                                                      
  6 Anderson, Caroline        17 SAND-CA              2:36.12    2:30.27        
     1:12.07  2:30.27                                                      
  7 Laster, Susannah          18 ROSE-CA              2:25.11    2:31.00        
     1:12.93  2:31.00                                                      
  8 Warnick, Alli             19 UN-11-CA             2:29.99    2:31.26        
     1:12.70  2:31.26                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Kirkman, Leah             15 SAND-CA              2:34.82    2:31.84        
     1:13.51  2:31.84                                                      
 10 Roberts, Alex             16 TNT-CC               2:27.31    2:32.07        
     1:13.91  2:32.07                                                      
 11 Villaluna, Kalissa        15 ROSE-CA              2:34.42    2:33.03        
     1:14.64  2:33.03                                                      
 12 Due, Mie                  16 TORR-CA              2:31.89    2:33.64        
     1:14.54  2:33.64                                                      
 13 Camacho, Alondra          18 ROSE-CA              2:37.33    2:34.88        
     1:15.27  2:34.88                                                      
 14 Johnson, Marissa          16 BUEN-CA              2:32.31    2:35.18        
     1:15.51  2:35.18                                                      
 15 Young, Georgia            16 ALPH-CA              2:35.40    2:35.32        
     1:14.85  2:35.32                                                      
 16 Ruberio, Kendall          15 SAND-CA              2:37.57    2:36.54        
     1:16.17  2:36.54                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Corley, Carolyn           17 CSSC-CA              2:34.23    2:37.11        
     1:16.09  2:37.11                                                      
 18 Blue, Izzy                16 CCAT-CA              2:35.19    2:38.14        
     1:17.82  2:38.14                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Gaytan, Alexandra         17 LASC-CA              2:31.43    2:38.28        
     1:18.63  2:38.28                                                      
 20 Barnhill, Grace           17 TORR-CA              2:35.12    2:38.61        
     1:17.51  2:38.61                                                      
 21 Horst, Ellie              15 CANY-CA              2:38.18    2:38.91        
     1:19.13  2:38.91                                                      
 22 Silzel, Faith             17 STOP-CA              2:36.76    2:38.99        
     1:18.71  2:38.99                                                      
 23 Furness, Katrionna        16 BUEN-CA              2:37.93    2:39.56        
     1:17.67  2:39.56                                                      
 24 Pak, Blake                15 ROSE-CA              2:40.38    2:40.84        
     1:17.67  2:40.84                                                      
 25 Giesler, Emily            16 ROSE-CA              2:42.22    2:41.31        
     1:18.95  2:41.31                                                      
 26 Hernandez, Ximena         16 RTLR-CA              2:34.30    2:41.76        
     1:17.79  2:41.76                                                      
 27 Smith, Shae               15 ZAP-CA               2:39.63    2:42.25        
     1:19.56  2:42.25                                                      
 28 Chaisson, Ella            15 ROSE-CA              2:44.08    2:42.63        
     1:17.12  2:42.63                                                      
 29 Martilla, Brianna         16 MESA-CA              2:41.68    2:42.95        
     1:19.23  2:42.95                                                      
 30 Arcerito, Kristina        17 MESA-CA              2:42.61    2:43.27        
     1:19.94  2:43.27                                                      
 31 Donnelly, Allison         15 CCAT-CA              2:36.59    2:43.57        
     1:20.94  2:43.57                                                      
 32 Hayon, Gaby               16 CCAT-CA              2:41.00    2:44.02        
     1:20.00  2:44.02                                                      
 33 Lucido, Siena             17 ZAP-CA               2:42.49    2:44.83        
     1:20.19  2:44.83                                                      
 34 Wong, Alison              15 LASC-CA              2:36.74    2:44.99        
     1:20.34  2:44.99                                                      
 35 Nguyen, Kasey             15 CSSC-CA              2:37.73    2:46.35        
     1:21.70  2:46.35                                                      
 36 Stovall, Alyssa           17 CSSC-CA              2:38.10    2:46.41        
     1:19.98  2:46.41                                                      
 37 Peyton, Mackenzie         15 ZAP-CA               2:32.85    2:46.81        
     1:20.33  2:46.81                                                      
 38 Wang, Jenny               15 PVST-CA              2:41.83    2:47.14        
     1:21.64  2:47.14                                                      
 39 Ordaz, Vanessa            17 ROSE-CA              2:42.97    2:47.64        
     1:21.91  2:47.64                                                      
 40 Tsai, Kayleah             16 CLSS-CA              2:40.51    2:49.25        
     1:24.31  2:49.25                                                      
 41 Jacobs, Emily             17 ROSE-CA              2:40.72    2:50.33        
     1:23.43  2:50.33                                                      
 42 Semenjuk, Sophie          17 ZAP-CA               2:43.69    2:57.08        
     1:26.64  2:57.08                                                      
 
Girls 15 & Over 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:24.40  15&O +JAG
        1:25.20  15&O 'SJO
 Meet Qualifying 15&O:  1:24.40
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Giesler, Emily            16 ROSE-CA              1:15.58    1:14.96        
       35.54  1:14.96                                                      
  2 Petersen, Amanda          15 ROSE-CA              1:18.07    1:16.43        
       36.62  1:16.43                                                      
  3 Breslin, Emma             16 SAND-CA              1:19.51    1:19.51        
       37.63  1:19.51                                                      
  4 Eng, Lauren               15 GSC-CA               1:19.43    1:20.27        
       38.28  1:20.27                                                      
  5 Feng, Halle               15 GSC-CA               1:21.21    1:20.32        
       38.51  1:20.32                                                      
  6 Chaisson, Ella            15 ROSE-CA              1:21.24    1:20.69        
       38.22  1:20.69                                                      
  7 Jacobs, Emily             17 ROSE-CA              1:19.02    1:21.22        
       38.08  1:21.22                                                      
  8 Lopez, Kat                18 ROSE-CA              1:20.31    1:21.53        
       38.44  1:21.53                                                      
B - Final
  9 Ring, Shannon             16 ROSE-CA              1:22.68    1:20.53        
       38.12  1:20.53                                                      
 10 Caramaschi, Isabella      15 ROSE-CA              1:22.83    1:21.76        
       37.72  1:21.76                                                      
 11 Park, Kimberly            16 ROSE-CA              1:23.07    1:22.29        
       38.37  1:22.29                                                      
 12 Pak, Blake                15 ROSE-CA              1:22.89    1:22.47        
       38.87  1:22.47                                                      
 13 Pratt, Sami               15 ROSE-CA              1:23.21    1:22.59        
       39.78  1:22.59                                                      
 14 Tamusaitis, Avery         18 LASC-CA              1:21.92    1:23.13        
       38.95  1:23.13                                                      
 15 Larbig, Dorienne          15 SBSC-CA              1:24.15    1:24.37        
       39.49  1:24.37                                                      
 -- Wu, Angie                 17 CANY-CA              1:24.93         NS        
 
Girls 15 & Over 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:24.40  15&O +JAG
        1:25.20  15&O 'SJO
 Meet Qualifying 15&O:  1:24.40
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Adame, Izabella           15 CANY-CA              1:13.91    1:13.77        
  2 Giesler, Emily            16 ROSE-CA              1:14.83    1:15.58        
  3 Petersen, Amanda          15 ROSE-CA              1:18.49    1:18.07        
  4 Jacobs, Emily             17 ROSE-CA              1:16.27    1:19.02        
  5 Eng, Lauren               15 GSC-CA               1:15.97    1:19.43        
  6 Breslin, Emma             16 SAND-CA              1:16.52    1:19.51        
  7 Timmerman, Leah           18 CCAT-CA              1:17.64    1:20.16        
  8 Lopez, Kat                18 ROSE-CA              1:20.24    1:20.31        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Feng, Halle               15 GSC-CA               1:16.54    1:21.21        
 10 Chaisson, Ella            15 ROSE-CA              1:19.61    1:21.24        
 11 Tamusaitis, Avery         18 LASC-CA              1:24.13    1:21.92        
 12 James, Reyna              15 CLSS-CA              1:21.86    1:22.07        
 13 Ring, Shannon             16 ROSE-CA              1:22.40    1:22.68        
 14 Caramaschi, Isabella      15 ROSE-CA              1:21.85    1:22.83        
 15 Pak, Blake                15 ROSE-CA              1:23.21    1:22.89        
 16 Timmerman, Quincy         15 CCAT-CA              1:23.97    1:22.92        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Park, Kimberly            16 ROSE-CA              1:20.02    1:23.07        
 18 Steen, Audrey             18 TORR-CA              1:17.66    1:23.19        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Pratt, Sami               15 ROSE-CA              1:21.80    1:23.21        
 20 Larbig, Dorienne          15 SBSC-CA              1:20.44    1:24.15        
 21 Wu, Angie                 17 CANY-CA              1:23.92    1:24.93        
 22 Angkasa, Kyra             17 RORA-CA              1:22.05    1:25.10        
 23 Yoo, Rebecca              16 SHRK-CA              1:23.65    1:25.30        
 24 Gamble, Brittney          15 SBSC-CA              1:21.24    1:25.45        
 25 Ordaz, Vanessa            17 ROSE-CA              1:22.54    1:25.68        
 26 Laughlin, T�a             16 BUEN-CA              1:20.90    1:25.72        
 27 Russell, Aleah            16 PASO-CA              1:22.79    1:26.33        
 28 Chang, Dora               15 ROSE-CA              1:22.55    1:27.17        
 29 Mashkovich, Ellie         15 CCAT-CA              1:22.45    1:27.43        
 30 Gordon, Rowan             16 ROSE-CA              1:22.67    1:28.01        
 31 Wennerstrom, Claire       15 CSSC-CA              1:21.09    1:28.81        
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        3:04.60  15&O +JAG
        3:06.60  15&O 'SJO
 Meet Qualifying 15&O:  3:04.60
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Adame, Izabella           15 CANY-CA              2:38.29    2:38.80        
       35.92  1:15.95  1:57.18  2:38.80                                    
  2 Giesler, Emily            16 ROSE-CA              2:46.96    2:41.05        
       37.10  1:17.87  1:59.14  2:41.05                                    
  3 Hazan, Reese              16 SAND-CA              2:46.92    2:45.92        
       37.06  1:19.45  2:02.64  2:45.92                                    
  4 Breslin, Emma             16 SAND-CA              2:49.76    2:46.69        
       37.55  1:19.65  2:03.15  2:46.69                                    
  5 Petersen, Amanda          15 ROSE-CA              2:47.85    2:47.12        
       38.35  1:20.65  2:03.89  2:47.12                                    
  6 Jacobs, Emily             17 ROSE-CA              2:51.01    2:50.30        
       38.27  1:21.42  2:05.94  2:50.30                                    
  7 Feng, Halle               15 GSC-CA               2:53.91    2:52.42        
       39.48  1:23.22  2:07.76  2:52.42                                    
  8 Eng, Lauren               15 GSC-CA               2:50.89    2:56.15        
       40.33  1:25.79  2:11.35  2:56.15                                    
B - Final
  9 Tamusaitis, Avery         18 LASC-CA              2:59.91    2:55.87        
       41.44  1:26.15  2:10.22  2:55.87                                    
 10 Larbig, Dorienne          15 SBSC-CA              2:59.95    2:55.97        
       39.63  1:24.82  2:10.54  2:55.97                                    
 11 Pratt, Sami               15 ROSE-CA              3:00.14    2:56.50        
       40.95  1:25.90  2:11.65  2:56.50                                    
 12 Timmerman, Quincy         15 CCAT-CA              2:59.19    2:56.79        
       40.07  1:24.72  2:10.67  2:56.79                                    
 13 Chaisson, Ella            15 ROSE-CA              2:54.90    2:57.47        
       39.89  1:23.94  2:11.01  2:57.47                                    
 14 James, Reyna              15 CLSS-CA              3:03.44    2:58.15        
       41.11  1:26.14  2:12.42  2:58.15                                    
 15 Lopez, Kat                18 ROSE-CA              2:57.98    2:59.96        
       39.45  1:24.43  2:11.67  2:59.96                                    
 16 Ordaz, Vanessa            17 ROSE-CA              3:01.68    3:04.26        
       40.90  1:26.92  2:14.54  3:04.26                                    
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        3:04.60  15&O +JAG
        3:06.60  15&O 'SJO
 Meet Qualifying 15&O:  3:04.60
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Adame, Izabella           15 CANY-CA              2:37.48    2:38.29        
     1:15.56  2:38.29                                                      
  2 Hazan, Reese              16 SAND-CA              2:43.51    2:46.92        
     1:19.84  2:46.92                                                      
  3 Giesler, Emily            16 ROSE-CA              2:40.86    2:46.96        
     1:19.70  2:46.96                                                      
  4 Petersen, Amanda          15 ROSE-CA              2:47.58    2:47.85        
     1:21.21  2:47.85                                                      
  5 Breslin, Emma             16 SAND-CA              2:45.12    2:49.76        
     1:20.40  2:49.76                                                      
  6 Eng, Lauren               15 GSC-CA               2:46.60    2:50.89        
     1:22.41  2:50.89                                                      
  7 Jacobs, Emily             17 ROSE-CA              2:44.92    2:51.01        
     1:21.39  2:51.01                                                      
  8 Feng, Halle               15 GSC-CA               2:47.38    2:53.91        
     1:23.40  2:53.91                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Chaisson, Ella            15 ROSE-CA              2:57.06    2:54.90        
     1:24.01  2:54.90                                                      
 10 Lopez, Kat                18 ROSE-CA              2:54.93    2:57.98        
     1:24.84  2:57.98                                                      
 11 Timmerman, Quincy         15 CCAT-CA              2:57.75    2:59.19        
     1:25.55  2:59.19                                                      
 12 Tamusaitis, Avery         18 LASC-CA              2:55.68    2:59.91        
     1:27.01  2:59.91                                                      
 13 Larbig, Dorienne          15 SBSC-CA              3:03.73    2:59.95        
     1:25.36  2:59.95                                                      
 14 Pratt, Sami               15 ROSE-CA              2:54.11    3:00.14        
     1:29.01  3:00.14                                                      
 15 Ordaz, Vanessa            17 ROSE-CA              2:53.89    3:01.68        
     1:26.52  3:01.68                                                      
 16 James, Reyna              15 CLSS-CA              2:58.28    3:03.44        
     1:25.74  3:03.44                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Smith, Shae               15 ZAP-CA               3:04.29    3:03.76        
     1:27.90  3:03.76                                                      
 18 Findlay, Ashley           15 SBSC-CA              2:57.59    3:04.24        
     1:26.82  3:04.24                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Caramaschi, Isabella      15 ROSE-CA              3:01.86    3:04.36        
     1:28.18  3:04.36                                                      
 20 Siegel, Hannah            15 UN-07-CA             2:59.58    3:04.37        
     1:29.45  3:04.37                                                      
 21 Due, Mie                  16 TORR-CA              3:02.09    3:04.42        
     1:30.09  3:04.42                                                      
 22 Mashkovich, Ellie         15 CCAT-CA              3:04.12    3:05.07        
     1:28.21  3:05.07                                                      
 23 Nguyen, Kasey             15 CSSC-CA              3:00.29    3:05.97        
     1:29.72  3:05.97                                                      
 24 Lucido, Siena             17 ZAP-CA               3:01.35    3:06.13        
     1:28.42  3:06.13                                                      
 25 Silzel, Faith             17 STOP-CA              3:03.99    3:07.35        
     1:30.88  3:07.35                                                      
 26 Wu, Angie                 17 CANY-CA              3:04.16    3:07.41        
     1:29.38  3:07.41                                                      
 27 Yoo, Rebecca              16 SHRK-CA              3:02.25    3:07.62        
     1:31.76  3:07.62                                                      
 28 Cuison, Danyael Nicole    16 SAND-CA              3:02.51    3:09.17        
     1:31.50  3:09.17                                                      
 29 Hernandez, Ximena         16 RTLR-CA              2:55.52    3:09.54        
     1:30.04  3:09.54                                                      
 30 Barnhill, Grace           17 TORR-CA              3:01.04    3:10.16        
     1:30.78  3:10.16                                                      
 31 Gordon, Rowan             16 ROSE-CA              3:03.20    3:12.67        
     1:32.76  3:12.67                                                      
 32 Stovall, Alyssa           17 CSSC-CA              3:03.08    3:16.44        
     1:32.59  3:16.44                                                      
 33 Martilla, Brianna         16 MESA-CA              3:02.99    3:22.16        
     1:35.39  3:22.16                                                      
 -- Warnick, Alli             19 UN-11-CA             2:52.74   X2:58.65        
     1:25.17  2:58.65                                                      
 -- Pak, Blake                15 ROSE-CA              2:58.50   X3:00.80        
     1:26.05  3:00.80                                                      
 -- Blackert, Portia          17 SAND-CA              2:52.59   X3:05.71        
     1:29.46  3:05.71                                                      
 -- Chang, Dora               15 ROSE-CA              2:56.06   X3:08.69        
     1:28.37  3:08.69                                                      
 
Girls 15 & Over 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:10.40  15&O +JAG
        1:11.70  15&O 'SJO
 Meet Qualifying 15&O:  1:10.40
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Freeman, Chloe            16 SAND-CA              1:04.88    1:04.16        
       30.51  1:04.16                                                      
  2 Wilson, Maya              15 ROSE-CA              1:07.29    1:04.63        
       31.11  1:04.63                                                      
  3 Cienega, Nicole           17 ROSE-CA              1:05.11    1:04.77        
       30.48  1:04.77                                                      
  4 Mortenson, Katrina        15 ALPH-CA              1:06.04    1:05.08        
       30.36  1:05.08                                                      
  5 Ninness, Maija            18 SBSC-CA              1:05.64    1:06.55        
       31.06  1:06.55                                                      
  6 Kirkman, Leah             15 SAND-CA              1:07.53    1:06.62        
       31.20  1:06.62                                                      
  7 Geiger, Hinako            17 ROSE-CA              1:07.65    1:07.41        
       31.19  1:07.41                                                      
  8 Anderson, Caroline        17 SAND-CA              1:07.56    1:08.20        
       32.74  1:08.20                                                      
B - Final
  9 Laughlin, T�a             16 BUEN-CA              1:08.45    1:05.29        
       30.34  1:05.29                                                      
 10 Ordaz, Jessica            15 ROSE-CA              1:08.34    1:05.41        
       30.93  1:05.41                                                      
 11 Steen, Audrey             18 TORR-CA              1:08.71    1:05.98        
       31.29  1:05.98                                                      
 12 Penner, Julianna          15 WAVE-CA              1:07.66    1:07.12        
       31.61  1:07.12                                                      
 13 Roberts, Alex             16 TNT-CC               1:07.94    1:07.33        
       31.59  1:07.33                                                      
 14 Endaya, Grace             15 BUEN-CA              1:08.06    1:07.41        
       31.45  1:07.41                                                      
 15 Sih, Angelica             15 LASC-CA              1:08.55    1:07.51        
       31.82  1:07.51                                                      
 16 Libang, Alyssa            16 CLSS-CA              1:07.95    1:07.82        
       31.71  1:07.82                                                      
 
Girls 15 & Over 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:10.40  15&O +JAG
        1:11.70  15&O 'SJO
 Meet Qualifying 15&O:  1:10.40
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Freeman, Chloe            16 SAND-CA              1:00.92    1:04.88        
  2 Cienega, Nicole           17 ROSE-CA              1:05.14    1:05.11        
  3 Ninness, Maija            18 SBSC-CA              1:05.17    1:05.64        
  4 Lewis, Genesis            17 CANY-CA              1:05.33    1:05.74        
  5 Mortenson, Katrina        15 ALPH-CA              1:05.61    1:06.04        
  6 Wilson, Maya              15 ROSE-CA              1:05.64    1:07.29        
  7 Kirkman, Leah             15 SAND-CA              1:08.88    1:07.53        
  8 Anderson, Caroline        17 SAND-CA              1:09.19    1:07.56        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Geiger, Hinako            17 ROSE-CA              1:08.11    1:07.65        
 10 Penner, Julianna          15 WAVE-CA              1:09.64    1:07.66        
 11 Adame, Izabella           15 CANY-CA              1:08.29    1:07.67        
 12 Roberts, Alex             16 TNT-CC               1:08.37    1:07.94        
 13 Libang, Alyssa            16 CLSS-CA              1:07.47    1:07.95        
 14 Endaya, Grace             15 BUEN-CA              1:09.05    1:08.06        
 15 Ordaz, Jessica            15 ROSE-CA              1:05.81    1:08.34        
 16 Laughlin, T�a             16 BUEN-CA              1:03.14    1:08.45        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Sih, Angelica             15 LASC-CA              1:07.60    1:08.55        
 18 Steen, Audrey             18 TORR-CA              1:06.09    1:08.71        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Cuison, Danyael Nicole    16 SAND-CA              1:07.72    1:08.76        
 20 Johnson, Marissa          16 BUEN-CA              1:05.11    1:08.88        
 21 Petersen, Amanda          15 ROSE-CA              1:09.04    1:09.20        
 22 Carey, Grace              18 ROSE-CA              1:07.24    1:09.59        
 23 Villaluna, Kalissa        15 ROSE-CA              1:09.53    1:09.66        
 24 Ruiz, Kailee              15 ROSE-CA              1:07.77    1:09.71        
 25 Corley, Carolyn           17 CSSC-CA              1:08.38    1:09.76        
 26 Higuchi, Miya             16 ROSE-CA              1:07.85    1:09.80        
 27 Castro, Giuliana          15 CULV-CA              1:09.70    1:09.91        
 28 Pratt, Sami               15 ROSE-CA              1:08.77    1:09.92        
 29 Park, Kimberly            16 ROSE-CA              1:10.20    1:10.30        
 30 Brereton, Charlotte       18 SAND-CA              1:09.17    1:10.32        
 31 Siegel, Hannah            15 UN-07-CA             1:06.58    1:10.54        
 32 Emamaullee, Grace         16 ROSE-CA              1:08.92    1:10.59        
 33 Due, Ida                  18 TORR-CA              1:08.87    1:10.63        
 34 Gaytan, Alexandra         17 LASC-CA              1:10.01    1:10.80        
 35 Barton, Nicole            15 MESA-CA              1:09.07    1:10.95        
 36 Bezemer, Lotte            16 CSSC-CA              1:09.47    1:11.05        
 37 Pak, Blake                15 ROSE-CA              1:08.10    1:11.30        
 38 Phillips, Jordan          18 LASC-CA              1:08.56    1:11.35        
 39 Mashkovich, Ellie         15 CCAT-CA              1:09.16    1:11.41        
 40 Gil, Irene                16 SHRK-CA              1:09.98    1:11.46        
 41 Lopez, Kat                18 ROSE-CA              1:08.86    1:11.99        
 42 Stovall, Alyssa           17 CSSC-CA              1:10.12    1:12.02        
 43 Chang, Dora               15 ROSE-CA              1:08.79    1:13.16        
 44 Lucido, Siena             17 ZAP-CA               1:08.29    1:13.57        
 45 Dzieciol, Victoria        17 PVST-CA              1:07.37    1:14.74        
 46 Castleberg, Dani          17 SBSC-CA              1:07.30    1:15.46        
 47 Eng, Lauren               15 GSC-CA               1:09.05    1:16.23        
 -- Lamph, Reese              19 SAND-CA              1:09.29   X1:07.87        
 -- Young, Georgia            16 ALPH-CA              1:07.49         DQ        
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        2:40.90  15&O +JAG
        2:47.20  15&O 'SJO
 Meet Qualifying 15&O:  2:40.90
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Freeman, Chloe            16 SAND-CA              2:23.47    2:18.88        
       30.54  1:04.85  1:41.20  2:18.88                                    
  2 Hazan, Reese              16 SAND-CA              2:21.91    2:22.19        
       31.76  1:07.32  1:45.44  2:22.19                                    
  3 Anderson, Caroline        17 SAND-CA              2:28.26    2:25.63        
       33.19  1:09.48  1:48.68  2:25.63                                    
  4 Penner, Julianna          15 WAVE-CA              2:29.36    2:25.91        
       32.91  1:09.75  1:47.34  2:25.91                                    
  5 Geiger, Hinako            17 ROSE-CA              2:31.30    2:29.82        
       32.14  1:09.16  1:49.38  2:29.82                                    
  6 Brereton, Charlotte       18 SAND-CA              2:29.11    2:30.66        
       33.76  1:11.71  1:51.46  2:30.66                                    
  7 Gaytan, Alexandra         17 LASC-CA              2:30.97    2:30.73        
       33.85  1:12.61  1:51.99  2:30.73                                    
  8 Cienega, Nicole           17 ROSE-CA              2:29.62    2:33.68        
       32.71  1:10.10  1:51.43  2:33.68                                    
B - Final
  9 Ordaz, Jessica            15 ROSE-CA              2:31.69    2:28.67        
       32.90  1:10.76  1:49.63  2:28.67                                    
 10 Petersen, Amanda          15 ROSE-CA              2:32.75    2:30.00        
       34.33  1:12.26  1:51.44  2:30.00                                    
 11 Sih, Angelica             15 LASC-CA              2:34.28    2:30.86        
       33.74  1:10.78  1:50.53  2:30.86                                    
 12 Cuison, Danyael Nicole    16 SAND-CA              2:36.41    2:34.57        
       33.78  1:13.34  1:54.58  2:34.57                                    
 13 Castro, Giuliana          15 CULV-CA              2:36.30    2:34.58        
       33.79  1:11.68  1:52.03  2:34.58                                    
 14 Kirkman, Leah             15 SAND-CA              2:33.74    2:35.12        
       32.78  1:11.55  1:53.19  2:35.12                                    
 15 Ruiz, Kailee              15 ROSE-CA              2:38.11    2:36.06        
       33.75  1:13.40  1:53.40  2:36.06                                    
 16 Bringe, Janessa           16 TNT-CC               2:36.78    2:37.83        
       35.09  1:15.06  1:56.49  2:37.83                                    
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        2:40.90  15&O +JAG
        2:47.20  15&O 'SJO
 Meet Qualifying 15&O:  2:40.90
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hazan, Reese              16 SAND-CA              2:16.60    2:21.91        
     1:07.23  2:21.91                                                      
  2 Freeman, Chloe            16 SAND-CA              2:15.60    2:23.47        
     1:07.00  2:23.47                                                      
  3 Anderson, Caroline        17 SAND-CA              2:35.96    2:28.26        
     1:11.39  2:28.26                                                      
  4 Brereton, Charlotte       18 SAND-CA              2:23.79    2:29.11        
     1:11.31  2:29.11                                                      
  5 Penner, Julianna          15 WAVE-CA              2:24.07    2:29.36        
     1:09.28  2:29.36                                                      
  6 Cienega, Nicole           17 ROSE-CA              2:27.96    2:29.62        
     1:10.14  2:29.62                                                      
  7 Gaytan, Alexandra         17 LASC-CA              2:28.17    2:30.97        
     1:12.58  2:30.97                                                      
  8 Geiger, Hinako            17 ROSE-CA              2:30.66    2:31.30        
     1:09.08  2:31.30                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Ordaz, Jessica            15 ROSE-CA              2:22.40    2:31.69        
     1:11.07  2:31.69                                                      
 10 Petersen, Amanda          15 ROSE-CA              2:37.62    2:32.75        
     1:12.09  2:32.75                                                      
 11 Kirkman, Leah             15 SAND-CA              2:40.60    2:33.74        
     1:11.08  2:33.74                                                      
 12 Sih, Angelica             15 LASC-CA              2:29.70    2:34.28        
     1:10.85  2:34.28                                                      
 13 Libang, Alyssa            16 CLSS-CA              2:33.25    2:34.67        
     1:12.13  2:34.67                                                      
 14 Bezemer, Lotte            16 CSSC-CA              2:33.07    2:35.42        
     1:13.73  2:35.42                                                      
 15 Castro, Giuliana          15 CULV-CA              2:35.57    2:36.30        
     1:13.95  2:36.30                                                      
 16 Cuison, Danyael Nicole    16 SAND-CA              2:38.62    2:36.41        
     1:13.15  2:36.41                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Bringe, Janessa           16 TNT-CC               2:39.71    2:36.78        
     1:14.68  2:36.78                                                      
 18 Ruiz, Kailee              15 ROSE-CA              2:38.56    2:38.11        
     1:13.33  2:38.11                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Gamble, Brittney          15 SBSC-CA              2:37.45    2:38.47        
     1:13.84  2:38.47                                                      
 20 Buckley, Ciara            18 CSSC-CA              2:38.93    2:38.62        
     1:15.46  2:38.62                                                      
 21 Emamaullee, Grace         16 ROSE-CA              2:30.44    2:41.09        
     1:12.02  2:41.09                                                      
 22 Due, Ida                  18 TORR-CA              2:40.04    2:41.31        
     1:13.16  2:41.31                                                      
 23 Yi, Maddie                15 DRGN-CA              2:40.89    2:41.42        
     1:14.59  2:41.42                                                      
 24 Pantell, Lindsay          17 SHRK-CA              2:38.88    2:43.06        
     1:16.13  2:43.06                                                      
 25 Tran, Kayla               15 CSSC-CA              2:40.85    2:43.86        
     1:16.10  2:43.86                                                      
 26 Barton, Nicole            15 MESA-CA              2:39.21    2:44.52        
     1:15.66  2:44.52                                                      
 27 Dzieciol, Victoria        17 PVST-CA              2:28.34    2:48.41        
     1:19.49  2:48.41                                                      
 28 Higuchi, Miya             16 ROSE-CA              2:38.62    2:48.68        
     1:14.88  2:48.68                                                      
 -- Gil, Irene                16 SHRK-CA              2:32.33   X2:38.46        
     1:13.67  2:38.46                                                      
 -- Giesler, Emily            16 ROSE-CA              2:34.75         DQ        
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
        2:38.40  15&O +JAG
        2:38.90  15&O 'SJO
 Meet Qualifying 15&O:  2:38.40
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Petersen, Amanda          15 ROSE-CA              2:29.20    2:26.46        
       32.15  1:09.64  1:52.76  2:26.46                                    
  2 Freeman, Chloe            16 SAND-CA              2:26.40    2:26.67        
       31.00  1:06.72  1:54.55  2:26.67                                    
  3 Breslin, Emma             16 SAND-CA              2:29.84    2:29.23        
       32.65  1:13.65  1:56.20  2:29.23                                    
  4 Anderson, Caroline        17 SAND-CA              2:32.86    2:30.85        
       32.70  1:10.28  1:56.46  2:30.85                                    
  5 Cienega, Nicole           17 ROSE-CA              2:34.04    2:32.14        
       31.63  1:12.42  1:57.53  2:32.14                                    
  6 Giesler, Emily            16 ROSE-CA              2:34.20    2:33.40        
       33.20  1:14.96  1:56.11  2:33.40                                    
  7 Ordaz, Jessica            15 ROSE-CA              2:32.77    2:33.84        
       32.46  1:12.75  1:58.90  2:33.84                                    
  8 Kirkman, Leah             15 SAND-CA              2:32.10    2:35.63        
       31.81  1:10.87  1:59.46  2:35.63                                    
B - Final
  9 Steen, Audrey             18 TORR-CA              2:35.12    2:29.14        
       31.77  1:10.35  1:54.66  2:29.14                                    
 10 Hookstratten, Eve         16 LASC-CA              2:35.14    2:33.25        
       33.55  1:13.08  1:59.53  2:33.25                                    
 11 Hill, Grace               18 CANY-CA              2:36.50    2:34.40        
       32.69  1:12.70  1:59.16  2:34.40                                    
 12 Bezemer, Lotte            16 CSSC-CA              2:37.07    2:35.52        
       33.34  1:16.39  2:02.15  2:35.52                                    
 13 Libang, Alyssa            16 CLSS-CA              2:35.66    2:35.76        
       32.63  1:13.29  2:00.45  2:35.76                                    
 14 Lopez, Kat                18 ROSE-CA              2:35.88    2:36.69        
       33.58  1:15.84  2:00.44  2:36.69                                    
 15 Due, Ida                  18 TORR-CA              2:37.46    2:37.58        
       33.12  1:13.86  2:02.60  2:37.58                                    
 16 Bringe, Janessa           16 TNT-CC               2:37.46    2:37.96        
       34.35  1:16.70  2:03.77  2:37.96                                    
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
        2:38.40  15&O +JAG
        2:38.90  15&O 'SJO
 Meet Qualifying 15&O:  2:38.40
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Adame, Izabella           15 CANY-CA              2:23.80    2:25.30        
     1:09.23  2:25.30                                                      
  2 Freeman, Chloe            16 SAND-CA              2:20.89    2:26.40        
     1:07.13  2:26.40                                                      
  3 Petersen, Amanda          15 ROSE-CA              2:34.82    2:29.20        
     1:11.86  2:29.20                                                      
  4 Lamph, Reese              19 SAND-CA              2:31.78    2:29.61        
     1:09.42  2:29.61                                                      
  5 Breslin, Emma             16 SAND-CA              2:29.47    2:29.84        
     1:13.29  2:29.84                                                      
  6 Wilson, Maya              15 ROSE-CA              2:35.90    2:30.10        
     1:11.38  2:30.10                                                      
  7 Kirkman, Leah             15 SAND-CA              2:35.75    2:32.10        
     1:11.33  2:32.10                                                      
  8 Ordaz, Jessica            15 ROSE-CA              2:28.25    2:32.77        
     1:12.83  2:32.77                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Anderson, Caroline        17 SAND-CA              2:30.81    2:32.86        
     1:11.96  2:32.86                                                      
 10 Cienega, Nicole           17 ROSE-CA              2:34.60    2:34.04        
     1:12.64  2:34.04                                                      
 11 Giesler, Emily            16 ROSE-CA              2:33.95    2:34.20        
     1:16.31  2:34.20                                                      
 12 Steen, Audrey             18 TORR-CA              2:28.61    2:35.12        
     1:12.89  2:35.12                                                      
 13 Hookstratten, Eve         16 LASC-CA              2:28.45    2:35.14        
     1:13.92  2:35.14                                                      
 14 Warnick, Alli             19 UN-11-CA             2:33.74    2:35.36        
     1:14.12  2:35.36                                                      
 15 Libang, Alyssa            16 CLSS-CA              2:37.37    2:35.66        
     1:13.54  2:35.66                                                      
 16 Lopez, Kat                18 ROSE-CA              2:34.85    2:35.88        
     1:14.49  2:35.88                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Hill, Grace               18 CANY-CA              2:33.62    2:36.50        
     1:14.07  2:36.50                                                      
 18 Bezemer, Lotte            16 CSSC-CA              2:35.95    2:37.07        
     1:16.53  2:37.07                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Due, Ida                  18 TORR-CA              2:36.64    2:37.46        
     1:14.73  2:37.46                                                      
 19 Bringe, Janessa           16 TNT-CC               2:34.88    2:37.46        
     1:15.68  2:37.46                                                      
 21 Bish, Andrea              15 SBSC-CA              2:35.72    2:37.57        
     1:14.54  2:37.57                                                      
 22 Chaisson, Ella            15 ROSE-CA              2:34.54    2:38.15        
     1:15.69  2:38.15                                                      
 23 Laster, Susannah          18 ROSE-CA              2:21.59    2:38.16        
     1:14.40  2:38.16                                                      
 24 Cuison, Danyael Nicole    16 SAND-CA              2:36.39    2:38.20        
     1:14.85  2:38.20                                                      
 25 Due, Mie                  16 TORR-CA              2:37.84    2:38.41        
     1:15.81  2:38.41                                                      
 26 Timmerman, Quincy         15 CCAT-CA              2:36.84    2:38.89        
     1:17.45  2:38.89                                                      
 27 Smith, Shae               15 ZAP-CA               2:37.19    2:39.06        
     1:17.41  2:39.06                                                      
 28 Endaya, Grace             15 BUEN-CA              2:30.84    2:39.12        
     1:16.56  2:39.12                                                      
 29 Gil, Irene                16 SHRK-CA              2:36.35    2:39.92        
     1:15.71  2:39.92                                                      
 30 Jacobs, Emily             17 ROSE-CA              2:37.97    2:40.11        
     1:17.79  2:40.11                                                      
 30 Siegel, Hannah            15 UN-07-CA             2:38.32    2:40.11        
     1:15.45  2:40.11                                                      
 32 Corley, Carolyn           17 CSSC-CA              2:38.18    2:40.43        
     1:12.80  2:40.43                                                      
 32 Lucido, Siena             17 ZAP-CA               2:35.15    2:40.43        
     1:16.04  2:40.43                                                      
 34 Feng, Halle               15 GSC-CA               2:36.31    2:43.21        
     1:21.12  2:43.21                                                      
 35 Barton, Nicole            15 MESA-CA              2:36.30    2:43.28        
     1:15.23  2:43.28                                                      
 36 Martilla, Brianna         16 MESA-CA              2:37.18    2:44.57        
     1:17.03  2:44.57                                                      
 37 Stovall, Alyssa           17 CSSC-CA              2:35.15    2:44.65        
     1:16.16  2:44.65                                                      
 38 Barnhill, Grace           17 TORR-CA              2:37.84    2:45.04        
     1:16.24  2:45.04                                                      
 39 Donnelly, Allison         15 CCAT-CA              2:36.32    2:45.06        
     1:19.19  2:45.06                                                      
 40 Hernandez, Ximena         16 RTLR-CA              2:34.85    2:45.19        
     1:17.60  2:45.19                                                      
 41 Ordaz, Vanessa            17 ROSE-CA              2:35.75    2:46.62        
     1:19.55  2:46.62                                                      
 42 Peyton, Mackenzie         15 ZAP-CA               2:35.61    2:49.89        
     1:19.54  2:49.89                                                      
 43 Castleberg, Dani          17 SBSC-CA              2:35.35    2:50.07        
     1:16.53  2:50.07                                                      
 -- Tamusaitis, Avery         18 LASC-CA              2:31.88         DQ        
     1:14.72       DQ                                                      
 
Girls 15 & Over 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
        5:38.60  15&O +JAG
        5:43.20  15&O 'SJO
 Meet Qualifying 15&O:  5:38.60
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Hazan, Reese              16 SAND-CA              5:05.09    5:03.12        
       30.39  1:04.70  1:42.96  2:20.36  3:06.37  3:52.41  4:27.90  5:03.12
  2 Petersen, Amanda          15 ROSE-CA              5:19.86    5:14.56        
       33.21  1:10.96  1:52.18  2:32.54  3:17.16  4:03.79  4:40.64  5:14.56
  3 Anderson, Caroline        17 SAND-CA              5:16.01    5:16.85        
       32.90  1:09.94  1:49.57  2:29.99  3:18.02  4:05.86  4:41.47  5:16.85
  4 Penner, Julianna          15 WAVE-CA              5:22.42    5:19.72        
       32.72  1:09.76  1:52.83  2:34.44  3:22.12  4:09.72  4:45.38  5:19.72
  5 Ordaz, Jessica            15 ROSE-CA              5:18.43    5:21.36        
       32.51  1:09.62  1:52.45  2:33.20  3:20.38  4:08.53  4:45.77  5:21.36
  6 Kirkman, Leah             15 SAND-CA              5:23.40    5:22.93        
       32.05  1:10.95  1:52.79  2:33.72  3:22.04  4:10.36  4:46.62  5:22.93
  7 Brereton, Charlotte       18 SAND-CA              5:23.84    5:26.28        
       33.59  1:11.91  1:54.02  2:34.49  3:25.63  4:16.99  4:51.37  5:26.28
  8 Gamble, Brittney          15 SBSC-CA              5:24.09    5:26.88        
       34.81  1:13.20  1:57.93  2:42.81  3:29.24  4:15.72  4:51.53  5:26.88
B - Final
  9 Laster, Susannah          18 ROSE-CA              5:33.27    5:20.27        
       34.39  1:15.38  1:56.56  2:36.91  3:23.15  4:10.43  4:45.81  5:20.27
 10 Bezemer, Lotte            16 CSSC-CA              5:26.01    5:22.91        
       34.70  1:11.87  1:55.84  2:38.19  3:25.43  4:11.64  4:47.85  5:22.91
 11 Ruberio, Kendall          15 SAND-CA              5:31.25    5:23.45        
       34.39  1:14.15  1:55.15  2:35.53  3:24.29  4:13.23  4:48.11  5:23.45
 12 Bish, Andrea              15 SBSC-CA              5:28.77    5:23.58        
       34.25  1:13.51  1:54.36  2:34.46  3:22.85  4:11.43  4:47.93  5:23.58
 13 Breslin, Emma             16 SAND-CA              5:30.57    5:25.71        
       35.25  1:17.12  2:01.97  2:45.14  3:30.39  4:15.98  4:51.61  5:25.71
 14 Blackert, Portia          17 SAND-CA              5:26.36    5:26.30        
       36.32  1:19.59  2:00.40  2:40.87  3:28.40  4:16.02  4:51.69  5:26.30
 15 Hill, Grace               18 CANY-CA              5:29.67    5:26.40        
       33.51  1:11.96  1:54.15  2:36.96  3:25.22  4:13.88  4:50.70  5:26.40
 16 Bringe, Janessa           16 TNT-CC               5:32.03    5:32.09        
       35.25  1:15.62  1:59.29  2:42.70  3:30.20  4:19.51  4:56.54  5:32.09
 
Girls 15 & Over 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
        5:38.60  15&O +JAG
        5:43.20  15&O 'SJO
 Meet Qualifying 15&O:  5:38.60
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hazan, Reese              16 SAND-CA              4:56.02    5:05.09        
     1:05.86  2:22.50  3:53.81  5:05.09                                    
  2 Anderson, Caroline        17 SAND-CA              5:31.81    5:16.01        
     1:10.14  2:32.26  4:05.57  5:16.01                                    
  3 Ordaz, Jessica            15 ROSE-CA              5:21.74    5:18.43        
     1:11.89  2:34.58  4:07.82  5:18.43                                    
  4 Petersen, Amanda          15 ROSE-CA              5:27.65    5:19.86        
     1:12.98  2:36.79  4:09.53  5:19.86                                    
  5 Penner, Julianna          15 WAVE-CA              5:13.30    5:22.42        
     1:11.23  2:36.42  4:10.95  5:22.42                                    
  6 Kirkman, Leah             15 SAND-CA              5:32.40    5:23.40        
     1:12.21  2:35.95  4:10.04  5:23.40                                    
  7 Brereton, Charlotte       18 SAND-CA              5:15.11    5:23.84        
     1:11.48  2:33.12  4:13.95  5:23.84                                    
  8 Gamble, Brittney          15 SBSC-CA              5:32.73    5:24.09        
     1:11.83  2:38.98  4:12.27  5:24.09                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Bezemer, Lotte            16 CSSC-CA              5:30.88    5:26.01        
     1:13.20  2:41.25  4:13.79  5:26.01                                    
 10 Blackert, Portia          17 SAND-CA              5:26.79    5:26.36        
     1:19.21  2:40.31  4:14.68  5:26.36                                    
 11 Bish, Andrea              15 SBSC-CA              5:28.32    5:28.77        
     1:14.29  2:35.31  4:15.03  5:28.77                                    
 12 Hill, Grace               18 CANY-CA              5:26.44    5:29.67        
     1:13.19  2:39.22  4:16.52  5:29.67                                    
 13 Breslin, Emma             16 SAND-CA              5:17.25    5:30.57        
     1:15.10  2:43.79  4:17.02  5:30.57                                    
 14 Ruberio, Kendall          15 SAND-CA              5:35.29    5:31.25        
     1:14.82  2:36.92  4:19.42  5:31.25                                    
 15 Bringe, Janessa           16 TNT-CC               5:26.73    5:32.03        
     1:13.72  2:42.24  4:18.29  5:32.03                                    
 16 Laster, Susannah          18 ROSE-CA              5:14.58    5:33.27        
     1:17.73  2:42.76  4:21.32  5:33.27                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Chaisson, Ella            15 ROSE-CA              5:32.88    5:34.10        
     1:15.69  2:44.27  4:20.85  5:34.10                                    
 18 Giesler, Emily            16 ROSE-CA              5:28.46    5:34.36        
     1:16.84  2:45.81  4:14.26  5:34.36                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Silzel, Faith             17 STOP-CA              5:31.05    5:35.02        
     1:16.82  2:42.84  4:18.36  5:35.02                                    
 20 Pantell, Lindsay          17 SHRK-CA              5:20.24    5:36.66        
     1:16.31  2:43.76  4:22.97  5:36.66                                    
 21 Cuison, Danyael Nicole    16 SAND-CA              5:32.54    5:36.81        
     1:11.16  2:42.98  4:21.19  5:36.81                                    
 22 Lucido, Siena             17 ZAP-CA               5:21.71    5:38.81        
     1:14.85  2:41.86  4:19.84  5:38.81                                    
 23 Due, Mie                  16 TORR-CA              5:35.13    5:44.08        
     1:21.26  2:45.71  4:26.08  5:44.08                                    
 24 Feng, Halle               15 GSC-CA               5:31.83    5:46.47        
     1:24.40  2:56.58  4:30.02  5:46.47                                    
 25 Pak, Blake                15 ROSE-CA              5:35.11    5:46.49        
     1:17.25  2:48.10  4:25.00  5:46.49                                    
 26 Timmerman, Quincy         15 CCAT-CA              5:30.08    5:47.87        
     1:19.95  2:49.96  4:27.89  5:47.87                                    
 27 Smith, Shae               15 ZAP-CA               5:38.52    5:48.23        
     1:22.17  2:49.58  4:30.52  5:48.23                                    
 28 Eng, Lauren               15 GSC-CA               5:38.20    5:51.13        
     1:16.93  2:57.49  4:31.70  5:51.13                                    
 29 Peyton, Mackenzie         15 ZAP-CA               5:33.41    6:02.41        
     1:20.95  2:52.67  4:38.52  6:02.41                                    
 -- Lamph, Reese              19 SAND-CA              5:01.81   X5:10.21        
     1:10.50  2:27.92  4:01.73  5:10.21                                    
 -- Warnick, Alli             19 UN-11-CA             5:16.63   X5:29.24        
     1:16.60  2:41.83  4:16.02  5:29.24                                    
 -- Hookstratten, Eve         16 LASC-CA              5:10.39         DQ        
 -- Jacobs, Emily             17 ROSE-CA              5:36.58         NS        
 
Girls 11 & Over 200 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        2:03.50  'SJO
        2:15.60  +JAG
 Meet Qualifying:  2:15.60
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rattler Swim Club-CA  'A'                         1:58.55    2:02.66        
     1) Singleton, Sarah 17             2) Hecker, Michelle 17            
     3) Boton, Sophia 15                4) Helscher, Peyton 14            
       29.31    59.33  1:30.34  2:02.66                                    
  2 Conejo Simi Swim Club-CA  'A'                     2:02.54    2:02.92        
     1) Wing, Renee 14                  2) Nguyen, Kasey 15               
     3) Costantino, Kim 12              4) Russell, Maddie 15             
       30.18  1:01.33  1:33.04  2:02.92                                    
  3 Gators Swim Club-CA  'A'                          2:06.18    2:04.05        
     1) Lohmeier, Lauren 13             2) Eng, Lauren 15                 
     3) Gargantiel, Mika 13             4) De Bellis, Tara 13             
       30.76  1:01.25  1:34.76  2:04.05                                    
  4 Ccsc - Culver City Swim Club-CA  'A'              2:13.20    2:07.95        
     1) Uzan, Vanessa 13                2) Miyamoto, Julia 13             
     3) Saito, Yuma 13                  4) Castro, Giuliana 15            
       32.45  1:04.21  1:36.95  2:07.95                                    
 
Girls 11 & Over 200 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
        2:40.00  +JAG
        5:02.20  'SJO
 Meet Qualifying:  2:40.00
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gators Swim Club-CA  'A'                          2:24.71    2:15.85        
     1) Patino, Adriana 14              2) Feng, Halle 15                 
     3) Lohmeier, Lauren 13             4) MacGregor, Ellie 13            
       37.67  1:14.35  1:46.43  2:15.85                                    
  2 Conejo Simi Swim Club-CA  'A'                     2:16.92    2:16.45        
     1) Nguyen, Kasey 15                2) Prager, Madison 13             
     3) Russell, Maddie 15              4) Wing, Renee 14                 
       35.67  1:14.50  1:46.67  2:16.45                                    
  3 Vision Swim-CA  'A'                               2:16.73    2:19.01        
     1) Khatibi, Nicole 15              2) Villavicencio, Lara 13         
     3) Khatibi, Ava 13                 4) Olarte, Chaya 15               
       37.10  1:17.93  1:48.70  2:19.01                                    
  4 Rattler Swim Club-CA  'A'                         4:44.45    2:20.56        
     1) Boton, Sophia 15                2) Ricabal, Alyssa 14             
     3) Singleton, Sarah 17             4) Hecker, Michelle 17            
       38.16  1:18.75  1:49.99  2:20.56                                    
  5 Calabasas Waves-CA  'A'                           2:22.01    2:20.81        
     1) Latour, Alexa 13                2) Donkar, Allie 11               
     3) Hein, Josephine 14              4) Rynerson, Grace 14             
       36.90  1:18.74  1:49.93  2:20.81                                    
  6 Ccsc - Culver City Swim Club-CA  'A'              2:35.46    2:24.69        
     1) Uzan, Vanessa 13                2) Saito, Yuma 13                 
     3) Miyamoto, Julia 13              4) Castro, Giuliana 15            
       38.01  1:20.01  1:53.69  2:24.69                                    
 
Girls 11 & Over 400 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
        5:05.20  'SJO
        5:35.10  +JAG
 Meet Qualifying:  5:35.10
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Class Aquatics-CA  'A'                            4:42.74    4:49.59        
     1) Given, Grace 14                 2) James, Reyna 15                
     3) Libang, Alyssa 16               4) Shorten, Ellie 15              
       35.02  1:14.10  1:51.13  2:34.16  3:06.97  3:44.39  4:15.79  4:49.59
  2 Rattler Swim Club-CA  'A'                         4:44.45    5:07.30        
     1) Hernandez, Ximena 16            2) Ricabal, Alyssa 14             
     3) Martinez, Mikaela 17            4) Hecker, Michelle 17            
       36.16  1:14.33  1:56.02  2:43.40  3:18.04  4:01.22  4:32.01  5:07.30
  3 Calabasas Waves-CA  'A'                           5:12.15    5:15.66        
     1) Albrecht, Sam 13                2) Donkar, Allie 11               
     3) Latour, Alexa 13                4) Rynerson, Grace 14             
       38.73  1:20.02  2:02.56  2:49.43  3:24.94  4:10.78  4:41.45  5:15.66
  4 Gators Swim Club-CA  'A'                          5:10.90    5:23.84        
     1) Lowe, Taylor 14                 2) Gargantiel, Mika 13            
     3) MacGregor, Ellie 13             4) Yee, Taylor 12                 
       38.30  1:19.89  2:01.39  2:48.76  3:25.51  4:11.78  4:45.01  5:23.84
 -- Vision Swim-CA  'A'                               5:04.99         DQ        
     1) Khatibi, Nicole 15              2) Villavicencio, Lara 13         
     3) Khatibi, Ava 13                 4) Olarte, Chaya 15               
       38.63  1:20.76  2:01.78  2:50.23  3:22.36  4:00.40  4:32.06       DQ
 
Boys 7-10 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
          36.00  'SJO
          36.10  +JAG
 Meet Qualifying:  36.10
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lozada, Jordy             10 CANY-CA                30.40      30.63        
  2 Darbo, Jean               10 VISN-CA                30.57      30.65        
  3 Ross, Nicolai             10 ROSE-CA                32.86      31.87        
  4 Chrikjian, Peter           9 DALD-CA                33.31      32.11        
  5 Yeo, Aiden                 9 ROSE-CA                32.06      32.12        
  6 Friedman, Liam             8 GSC-CA                 32.66      32.20        
  7 Manteufel, Gabriel        10 SAND-CA                32.40      32.32        
  8 Yoo, Issac                10 TCS-CA                 33.48      32.54        
  9 Delgado, Diego            10 MESA-CA                32.51      32.96        
 10 Kwon, Roy                 10 TCS-CA                 33.61      33.14        
 11 Kim, Elliot               10 SHRK-CA                33.53      33.23        
 12 Cutidioc, Nicolas         10 BRSC-CA                35.37      33.76        
 12 Overton, Connor           10 PVST-CA                33.77      33.76        
 14 O'Neill, Griffin          10 BRSC-CA                35.49      33.87        
 15 Ramallo, AJ               10 LASC-CA                35.93      33.93        
 16 White, Jack               10 SAND-CA                35.06      34.12        
 17 Jiang, Kenny               9 RORA-CA                34.87      34.31        
 17 Bezanilla, Dean           10 PATH-CA                34.88      34.31        
 19 Divine, Logan             10 CANY-CA                35.51      34.44        
 20 Bezanilla, Bret            9 PATH-CA                35.64      34.83        
 21 Eke, Gabe                 10 CANY-CA                35.20      35.01        
 22 Lawas, Jeremy             10 CANY-CA                35.38      35.06        
 23 Haggmark, Garrett         10 PASO-CA                35.54      35.24        
 24 Redson, Elijah            10 ROSE-CA                34.37      35.34        
 25 Parastaev, Niko           10 CSSC-CA                34.87      35.37        
 26 Schnauer, Johnny          10 CULV-CA                35.94      35.45        
 27 Yang, Henry                9 ROSE-CA                35.00      35.67        
 28 Tsai, Otis                10 ROSE-CA                35.89      35.69        
 29 Gutierrez, Dominic        10 ROSE-CA                35.84      35.70        
 30 McBride, Joshua           10 PVST-CA                35.98      35.74        
 30 Coombs, Parker             9 GSC-CA                 35.54      35.74        
 32 O'Mara, Mark              10 ROSE-CA                36.08      35.78        
 33 Story, Jackson            10 GSC-CA                 35.76      35.87        
 34 Rioveros, Derek           10 CANY-CA                34.81      35.98        
 35 Lee, Aiden                10 SHRK-CA                34.85      36.10        
 36 Blancaflor, Franco        10 SHRK-CA                35.66      36.27        
 37 Luu, Hien                 10 GSC-CA                 35.75      36.93        
 38 Waldman, Liam              9 CANY-CA                35.76      38.51        
 
Boys 7-10 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:19.30  +JAG
        1:20.50  'SJO
 Meet Qualifying:  1:19.30
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Darbo, Jean               10 VISN-CA              1:11.95    1:06.25        
  2 Lozada, Jordy             10 CANY-CA              1:07.70    1:08.17        
  3 Yeo, Aiden                 9 ROSE-CA              1:12.25    1:10.06        
  4 Manteufel, Gabriel        10 SAND-CA              1:15.45    1:10.83        
  5 Bezanilla, Bret            9 PATH-CA              1:16.42    1:11.11        
  6 Chrikjian, Peter           9 DALD-CA              1:12.44    1:11.75        
  7 Veeravatnam, Aneesh       10 CSSC-CA              1:13.53    1:12.04        
  8 Ross, Nicolai             10 ROSE-CA              1:14.04    1:12.13        
  9 Bezanilla, Dean           10 PATH-CA              1:15.95    1:12.36        
 10 Ramallo, AJ               10 LASC-CA              1:17.57    1:12.44        
 11 Delgado, Diego            10 MESA-CA              1:17.05    1:12.50        
 12 Friedman, Liam             8 GSC-CA               1:14.66    1:12.78        
 13 Kim, Elliot               10 SHRK-CA              1:18.46    1:12.82        
 14 Yoo, Issac                10 TCS-CA               1:12.09    1:13.07        
 15 Cutidioc, Nicolas         10 BRSC-CA              1:17.30    1:15.96        
 16 Overton, Connor           10 PVST-CA              1:13.96    1:16.04        
 17 Schnauer, Johnny          10 CULV-CA              1:18.69    1:16.35        
 18 Jung, Solomon             10 TCS-CA               1:12.25    1:16.46        
 19 Divine, Logan             10 CANY-CA              1:16.85    1:17.78        
 20 Lee, Aiden                10 SHRK-CA              1:17.43    1:17.91        
 21 Redson, Elijah            10 ROSE-CA              1:18.08    1:18.40        
 22 Streeter, Jonathan        10 MESA-CA              1:18.33    1:18.93        
 23 McBride, Joshua           10 PVST-CA              1:18.09    1:19.95        
 24 Lawas, Jeremy             10 CANY-CA              1:17.30    1:20.66        
 25 Phifer, Carson             9 SAND-CA              1:19.08    1:21.57        
 26 Seto, Troy                10 ROSE-CA              1:18.51    1:26.97        
 
Boys 7-10 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        2:55.20  'SJO
        2:57.10  +JAG
 Meet Qualifying:  2:57.10
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Manteufel, Gabriel        10 SAND-CA              2:38.08    2:31.14        
     1:14.70  2:31.14                                                      
  2 Kim, Edward               10 TCS-CA               2:31.84    2:31.29        
     1:12.42  2:31.29                                                      
  3 Overton, Connor           10 PVST-CA              2:36.67    2:34.89        
     1:15.11  2:34.89                                                      
  4 Bezanilla, Bret            9 PATH-CA              2:49.57    2:35.64        
     1:14.44  2:35.64                                                      
  5 Ramallo, AJ               10 LASC-CA              2:44.68    2:37.88        
     1:17.66  2:37.88                                                      
  6 Friedman, Liam             8 GSC-CA               2:49.51    2:38.27        
     1:16.68  2:38.27                                                      
  7 Ross, Nicolai             10 ROSE-CA              2:43.33    2:38.97        
     1:17.98  2:38.97                                                      
  8 Bezanilla, Dean           10 PATH-CA              2:47.22    2:39.38        
     1:18.70  2:39.38                                                      
  9 Jung, Solomon             10 TCS-CA               2:37.48    2:41.38        
     1:17.24  2:41.38                                                      
 10 Kim, Elliot               10 SHRK-CA              2:43.27    2:42.14        
     1:17.21  2:42.14                                                      
 11 White, Jack               10 SAND-CA              2:43.16    2:42.77        
     1:18.12  2:42.77                                                      
 12 Keating, Brendan          10 CANY-CA              2:46.77    2:45.11        
     1:20.69  2:45.11                                                      
 13 Divine, Logan             10 CANY-CA              2:46.43    2:46.41        
     1:20.41  2:46.41                                                      
 14 McBride, Joshua           10 PVST-CA              2:54.29    2:46.92        
     1:21.13  2:46.92                                                      
 15 Vo, Christopher           10 CCAT-CA              2:44.12    2:47.09        
     1:20.94  2:47.09                                                      
 16 Redson, Elijah            10 ROSE-CA              2:47.31    2:47.14        
     1:20.45  2:47.14                                                      
 17 Cutidioc, Nicolas         10 BRSC-CA              2:45.15    2:47.32        
     1:17.38  2:47.32                                                      
 18 Story, Jackson            10 GSC-CA               2:52.84    2:49.33        
     1:22.48  2:49.33                                                      
 19 Austin, Indy               9 CLSS-CA              2:54.87    2:49.81        
     1:25.24  2:49.81                                                      
 20 Lee, Aiden                10 SHRK-CA              2:50.79    2:50.04        
     1:21.08  2:50.04                                                      
 21 Lin, Brandon               9 UN-01-CA             2:53.16    2:50.10        
     1:22.07  2:50.10                                                      
 22 Hyun, Matthew             10 SHRK-CA              2:52.28    2:50.72        
     1:22.56  2:50.72                                                      
 23 Phifer, Carson             9 SAND-CA              2:52.79    2:51.08        
     1:22.93  2:51.08                                                      
 24 Luu, Hien                 10 GSC-CA               2:52.88    2:51.22        
     1:24.43  2:51.22                                                      
 25 Lohmann, Ryan             10 PATH-CA              2:57.39    2:51.67        
     1:22.35  2:51.67                                                      
 26 Lee, Elliott              10 ROSE-CA              2:55.57    2:52.04        
     1:23.48  2:52.04                                                      
 27 Lawas, Noah                9 CANY-CA              2:57.09    2:52.19        
     1:23.16  2:52.19                                                      
 28 Garcia, Caleb             10 LASC-CA              2:54.57    2:54.35        
     1:25.38  2:54.35                                                      
 29 Candolesas, Jayden        10 LTNV-CA              2:54.80    2:54.47        
     1:25.44  2:54.47                                                      
 30 Jubb, Noah                 9 PVST-CA              2:56.69    2:55.75        
     1:24.30  2:55.75                                                      
 31 Parastaev, Niko           10 CSSC-CA              2:54.29    2:57.62        
     1:23.78  2:57.62                                                      
 32 Gutierrez, Dominic        10 ROSE-CA              2:55.19    2:57.82        
     1:26.45  2:57.82                                                      
 33 Lawas, Jeremy             10 CANY-CA              2:51.04    3:01.99        
     1:24.57  3:01.99                                                      
 34 Waldman, Liam              9 CANY-CA              2:54.70    3:18.41        
     1:34.50  3:18.41                                                      
 
Boys 7-10 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
          43.60  +JAG
          43.70  'SJO
 Meet Qualifying:  43.60
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lozada, Jordy             10 CANY-CA                35.41      34.40        
  2 Kim, Edward               10 TCS-CA                 35.38      35.12        
  3 Veeravatnam, Aneesh       10 CSSC-CA                36.56      35.39        
  4 Darbo, Jean               10 VISN-CA                36.74      35.74        
  5 Kwon, Roy                 10 TCS-CA                 38.79      37.52        
  6 Yoo, Issac                10 TCS-CA                 39.00      38.29        
  7 Chrikjian, Peter           9 DALD-CA                40.25      38.45        
  8 Friedman, Liam             8 GSC-CA                 40.01      38.48        
  9 Ross, Nicolai             10 ROSE-CA                40.57      38.87        
 10 Redson, Elijah            10 ROSE-CA                39.68      39.22        
 11 Delgado, Diego            10 MESA-CA                43.31      39.29        
 12 Murphree, Ranger          10 MSS-CA                 40.39      39.63        
 13 Jiang, Kenny               9 RORA-CA                38.55      39.64        
 14 Cutidioc, Nicolas         10 BRSC-CA                41.49      39.88        
 15 White, Jack               10 SAND-CA                40.50      40.03        
 16 Lawas, Noah                9 CANY-CA                42.62      41.00        
 17 Ramallo, AJ               10 LASC-CA                41.05      41.02        
 18 Lin, Brandon               9 UN-01-CA               42.23      41.14        
 19 Parastaev, Niko           10 CSSC-CA                42.20      41.35        
 20 Lohmann, Ryan             10 PATH-CA                43.49      41.68        
 21 Shin, Brandon             10 UN-02-CA               40.14      41.73        
 22 Lee, Elliott              10 ROSE-CA                42.98      41.89        
 23 Shimon, Jasper             9 ALPH-CA                42.90      41.95        
 24 Gutierrez, Dominic        10 ROSE-CA                42.85      41.97        
 25 Rioveros, Derek           10 CANY-CA                43.20      42.06        
 26 O'Mara, Mark              10 ROSE-CA                41.46      42.32        
 27 Blancaflor, Franco        10 SHRK-CA                41.11      42.36        
 28 Bezanilla, Dean           10 PATH-CA                43.51      42.62        
 29 Lloyd, Jace                7 CANY-CA                43.60      42.66        
 30 Lawas, Jeremy             10 CANY-CA                42.81      42.69        
 31 Jalomo, Ernesto           10 ZAP-CA                 43.67      42.83        
 32 Negev, David               9 CCAT-CA                43.32      43.07        
 33 Tsai, Otis                10 ROSE-CA                43.03      43.15        
 34 Phifer, Carson             9 SAND-CA                42.73      43.20        
 35 Garcia, Caleb             10 LASC-CA                43.14      43.29        
 36 Shih, Aiden               10 LASC-CA                43.32      43.32        
 37 McBride, Joshua           10 PVST-CA                43.04      43.63        
 38 Coombs, Parker             9 GSC-CA                 41.89      44.04        
 39 Jubb, Noah                 9 PVST-CA                43.67      44.10        
 40 Austin, Indy               9 CLSS-CA                43.82      44.40        
 41 Hamilton, Justin          10 PATH-CA                42.81      44.49        
 42 Luu, Hien                 10 GSC-CA                 43.57      45.80        
 
Boys 7-10 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:34.90  'SJO
        1:34.90  +JAG
 Meet Qualifying:  1:34.90
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Veeravatnam, Aneesh       10 CSSC-CA              1:18.80    1:15.84        
  2 Lozada, Jordy             10 CANY-CA              1:18.60    1:15.93        
  3 Kim, Edward               10 TCS-CA               1:17.12    1:17.11        
  4 Darbo, Jean               10 VISN-CA              1:18.52    1:19.52        
  5 Kwon, Roy                 10 TCS-CA               1:20.29    1:19.91        
  6 Yeo, Aiden                 9 ROSE-CA              1:23.08    1:22.05        
  7 Yoo, Issac                10 TCS-CA               1:23.76    1:22.85        
  8 Redson, Elijah            10 ROSE-CA              1:27.31    1:25.67        
  9 Cutidioc, Nicolas         10 BRSC-CA              1:26.10    1:25.98        
 10 Shin, Brandon             10 UN-02-CA             1:28.66    1:27.84        
 11 Murphree, Ranger          10 MSS-CA               1:30.98    1:28.07        
 12 Phifer, Carson             9 SAND-CA              1:30.83    1:29.74        
 13 Lin, Brandon               9 UN-01-CA             1:34.52    1:30.14        
 14 Overton, Connor           10 PVST-CA              1:32.57    1:30.28        
 15 Coombs, Parker             9 GSC-CA               1:29.74    1:30.34        
 16 Blancaflor, Franco        10 SHRK-CA              1:29.38    1:30.53        
 17 Lawas, Noah                9 CANY-CA              1:30.55    1:30.96        
 18 Lloyd, Jace                7 CANY-CA              1:32.96    1:31.08        
 19 Shimon, Jasper             9 ALPH-CA              1:31.94    1:31.50        
 20 Lee, Elliott              10 ROSE-CA              1:29.83    1:31.81        
 21 Parastaev, Niko           10 CSSC-CA              1:28.03    1:32.05        
 22 Gutierrez, Dominic        10 ROSE-CA              1:31.66    1:32.82        
 23 Shih, Aiden               10 LASC-CA              1:33.83    1:33.20        
 24 Negev, David               9 CCAT-CA              1:30.45    1:33.28        
 25 Jalomo, Ernesto           10 ZAP-CA               1:35.32    1:33.39        
 26 Garcia, Caleb             10 LASC-CA              1:32.85    1:33.44        
 27 Tatsumoto, Yusuke          9 LASC-CA              1:33.01    1:33.59        
 28 Yokoyama, Nolan            8 CANY-CA              1:32.95    1:34.02        
 29 Eke, Gabe                 10 CANY-CA              1:34.79    1:34.25        
 30 Lohmann, Ryan             10 PATH-CA              1:33.99    1:34.84        
 31 Tsai, Otis                10 ROSE-CA              1:33.24    1:36.08        
 32 Austin, Indy               9 CLSS-CA              1:33.13    1:37.63        
 33 Seto, Troy                10 ROSE-CA              1:34.39    1:40.18        
 34 Lawas, Jeremy             10 CANY-CA              1:32.84    1:40.53        
 
Boys 7-10 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
          49.50  +JAG
          50.20  'SJO
 Meet Qualifying:  49.50
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kim, Edward               10 TCS-CA                 42.01      41.58        
  2 Jiang, Kenny               9 RORA-CA                43.28      41.81        
  3 O'Neill, Griffin          10 BRSC-CA                44.74      43.60        
  4 Schnauer, Johnny          10 CULV-CA                45.39      44.06        
  5 Rioveros, Derek           10 CANY-CA                44.34      44.26        
  6 Carson, Cole              10 STOP-CA                45.21      44.47        
  7 Lin, Brandon               9 UN-01-CA               47.76      44.58        
  8 Shimon, Jasper             9 ALPH-CA                47.42      44.62        
  9 Jung, Solomon             10 TCS-CA                 44.64      45.51        
 10 Lee, Aiden                10 SHRK-CA                45.26      45.85        
 11 Ramallo, AJ               10 LASC-CA                46.13      46.04        
 12 Lee, Elliott              10 ROSE-CA                47.28      46.07        
 13 Kim, Elliot               10 SHRK-CA                45.83      46.19        
 14 Delgado, Diego            10 MESA-CA                47.96      46.43        
 15 Luu, Hien                 10 GSC-CA                 46.25      46.49        
 16 Shin, Brandon             10 UN-02-CA               48.07      47.49        
 17 Coombs, Parker             9 GSC-CA                 48.45      47.82        
 18 Chrikjian, Peter           9 DALD-CA                45.73      47.87        
 19 Tatsumoto, Yusuke          9 LASC-CA                47.41      47.95        
 20 Bezanilla, Dean           10 PATH-CA                49.44      48.11        
 21 McBride, Joshua           10 PVST-CA                47.95      48.51        
 22 Kuske, Matthew            10 BUEN-CA                48.64      48.63        
 23 Chae, Jaden               10 SHRK-CA                49.23      49.09        
 24 Murphree, Ranger          10 MSS-CA                 47.31      49.21        
 25 Blancaflor, Franco        10 SHRK-CA                49.08      49.25        
 26 Perrigue, Mason            9 ROSE-CA                49.34      49.60        
 27 Son, Daniel                9 SHRK-CA                49.50      50.45        
 28 Hwang, Inhyeok             9 TCS-CA                 47.38      50.91        
 29 Candolesas, Jayden        10 LTNV-CA                48.71      51.23        
 
Boys 7-10 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:48.40  +JAG
        1:48.60  'SJO
 Meet Qualifying:  1:48.40
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Schnauer, Johnny          10 CULV-CA              1:37.96    1:34.42        
  2 Rioveros, Derek           10 CANY-CA              1:35.96    1:35.77        
  3 Carson, Cole              10 STOP-CA              1:44.43    1:36.56        
  4 Shimon, Jasper             9 ALPH-CA              1:36.80    1:37.17        
  5 Lin, Brandon               9 UN-01-CA             1:40.66    1:37.25        
  6 Lee, Aiden                10 SHRK-CA              1:37.36    1:38.62        
  7 Kim, Elliot               10 SHRK-CA              1:40.45    1:40.00        
  8 Jung, Solomon             10 TCS-CA               1:37.45    1:40.01        
  9 Lee, Elliott              10 ROSE-CA              1:43.89    1:41.16        
 10 Tatsumoto, Yusuke          9 LASC-CA              1:45.94    1:42.25        
 11 Luu, Hien                 10 GSC-CA               1:42.16    1:43.43        
 12 Chrikjian, Peter           9 DALD-CA              1:41.80    1:43.48        
 13 Vo, Christopher           10 CCAT-CA              1:46.42    1:44.11        
 14 Shin, Brandon             10 UN-02-CA             1:47.50    1:44.40        
 15 Murphree, Ranger          10 MSS-CA               1:45.43    1:44.52        
 16 Perrigue, Mason            9 ROSE-CA              1:43.71    1:44.70        
 17 Garcia, Caleb             10 LASC-CA              1:47.00    1:46.14        
 18 Blancaflor, Franco        10 SHRK-CA              1:46.95    1:47.09        
 19 Chae, Jaden               10 SHRK-CA              1:46.67    1:47.21        
 20 Hwang, Inhyeok             9 TCS-CA               1:44.05    1:47.87        
 21 Park, Joshua               8 KSST-CA              1:47.42    1:48.23        
 22 Tsai, Otis                10 ROSE-CA              1:48.24    1:48.88        
 23 Negev, David               9 CCAT-CA              1:47.11    1:51.16        
 24 Candolesas, Jayden        10 LTNV-CA              1:47.60    1:52.14        
 
Boys 7-10 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
          41.00  +JAG
          41.50  'SJO
 Meet Qualifying:  41.00
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lozada, Jordy             10 CANY-CA                30.11      32.99        
  2 Darbo, Jean               10 VISN-CA                33.76      33.02        
  3 Kim, Edward               10 TCS-CA                 32.64      33.21        
  4 Manteufel, Gabriel        10 SAND-CA                36.90      34.35        
  5 Veeravatnam, Aneesh       10 CSSC-CA                34.94      34.47        
  6 Friedman, Liam             8 GSC-CA                 36.68      35.45        
  7 Ross, Nicolai             10 ROSE-CA                37.87      35.65        
  8 Yeo, Aiden                 9 ROSE-CA                35.54      36.00        
  9 Kwon, Roy                 10 TCS-CA                 37.24      37.13        
 10 White, Jack               10 SAND-CA                37.36      37.44        
 11 Yang, Henry                9 ROSE-CA                37.92      37.82        
 12 Coombs, Parker             9 GSC-CA                 37.84      38.01        
 13 Ramallo, AJ               10 LASC-CA                37.96      38.19        
 14 Schnauer, Johnny          10 CULV-CA                39.98      38.95        
 14 Bezanilla, Dean           10 PATH-CA                38.73      38.95        
 16 Chrikjian, Peter           9 DALD-CA                37.88      39.03        
 17 Yoo, Issac                10 TCS-CA                 38.61      39.09        
 18 Divine, Logan             10 CANY-CA                38.23      39.60        
 19 Austin, Indy               9 CLSS-CA                39.33      39.79        
 20 Rioveros, Derek           10 CANY-CA                39.02      40.16        
 21 Story, Jackson            10 GSC-CA                 40.35      40.33        
 22 Hyun, Matthew             10 SHRK-CA                41.37      40.47        
 23 Murillo, Brando           10 UN-10-CA               40.85      40.68        
 24 Keating, Brendan          10 CANY-CA                40.11      40.85        
 25 Blancaflor, Franco        10 SHRK-CA                40.71      40.88        
 26 Parastaev, Niko           10 CSSC-CA                40.68      42.03        
 27 Gutierrez, Dominic        10 ROSE-CA                40.05      42.13        
 28 Overton, Connor           10 PVST-CA                40.85      42.15        
 29 Candolesas, Jayden        10 LTNV-CA                40.91      42.29        
 30 Jalomo, Ernesto           10 ZAP-CA                 41.43      43.91        
 
Boys 7-10 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:38.50  +JAG
        1:38.70  'SJO
 Meet Qualifying:  1:38.50
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Darbo, Jean               10 VISN-CA              1:14.64    1:11.76        
  2 Lozada, Jordy             10 CANY-CA              1:15.89    1:13.80        
  3 Veeravatnam, Aneesh       10 CSSC-CA              1:18.51    1:16.33        
  4 Manteufel, Gabriel        10 SAND-CA              1:23.53    1:18.16        
  5 Yeo, Aiden                 9 ROSE-CA              1:28.38    1:21.63        
  6 Kwon, Roy                 10 TCS-CA               1:25.39    1:21.73        
  7 White, Jack               10 SAND-CA              1:24.48    1:23.36        
  8 Haggmark, Garrett         10 PASO-CA              1:33.73    1:24.09        
  9 Jung, Solomon             10 TCS-CA               1:27.26    1:26.16        
 10 Yoo, Issac                10 TCS-CA               1:30.01    1:26.19        
 11 Delgado, Diego            10 MESA-CA              1:36.00    1:28.10        
 12 Austin, Indy               9 CLSS-CA              1:34.28    1:28.78        
 13 Divine, Logan             10 CANY-CA              1:29.73    1:29.03        
 14 Hyun, Matthew             10 SHRK-CA              1:30.37    1:31.43        
 15 Candolesas, Jayden        10 LTNV-CA              1:34.27    1:31.69        
 16 Yang, Henry                9 ROSE-CA              1:32.78    1:33.13        
 17 Park, Joshua               8 KSST-CA              1:35.91    1:34.17        
 18 Jubb, Noah                 9 PVST-CA              1:36.52    1:34.58        
 19 Jalomo, Ernesto           10 ZAP-CA               1:38.41    1:36.37        
 20 Kim, Roy                   7 KSST-CA              1:37.18    1:36.43        
 21 Story, Jackson            10 GSC-CA               1:36.91    1:38.20        
 22 Sharma, Avi               10 SHRK-CA              1:38.28    1:39.53        
 23 Parastaev, Niko           10 CSSC-CA              1:36.01    1:40.01        
 -- Jiang, Kenny               9 RORA-CA              1:32.27         DQ        
 
Boys 7-10 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
        3:17.30  'SJO
        3:17.70  +JAG
 Meet Qualifying:  3:17.70
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kim, Edward               10 TCS-CA               2:48.62    2:48.20        
     1:17.53  2:48.20                                                      
  2 Kwon, Roy                 10 TCS-CA               2:55.03    2:50.43        
     1:18.47  2:50.43                                                      
  3 Veeravatnam, Aneesh       10 CSSC-CA              2:56.27    2:51.96        
     1:19.09  2:51.96                                                      
  4 Manteufel, Gabriel        10 SAND-CA              2:58.26    2:52.54        
     1:22.48  2:52.54                                                      
  5 Yeo, Aiden                 9 ROSE-CA              2:54.74    2:53.87        
     1:20.78  2:53.87                                                      
  6 Jung, Solomon             10 TCS-CA               3:01.27    2:56.98        
     1:24.09  2:56.98                                                      
  7 Jiang, Kenny               9 RORA-CA              3:00.96    2:58.66        
     1:24.01  2:58.66                                                      
  8 White, Jack               10 SAND-CA              3:02.80    3:00.77        
     1:24.62  3:00.77                                                      
  9 Ross, Nicolai             10 ROSE-CA              3:15.63    3:01.03        
     1:24.49  3:01.03                                                      
 10 Lin, Brandon               9 UN-01-CA             3:05.79    3:01.70        
     1:29.94  3:01.70                                                      
 11 Yang, Henry                9 ROSE-CA              3:07.22    3:03.73        
     1:28.56  3:03.73                                                      
 12 Lee, Elliott              10 ROSE-CA              3:09.44    3:04.31        
     1:31.58  3:04.31                                                      
 13 Kim, Elliot               10 SHRK-CA              3:09.36    3:05.83        
     1:33.14  3:05.83                                                      
 14 Redson, Elijah            10 ROSE-CA              3:11.71    3:06.43        
     1:29.18  3:06.43                                                      
 15 Lee, Aiden                10 SHRK-CA              3:14.01    3:08.79        
     1:32.87  3:08.79                                                      
 16 Schnauer, Johnny          10 CULV-CA              3:13.84    3:09.00        
     1:36.38  3:09.00                                                      
 17 Luu, Hien                 10 GSC-CA               3:15.06    3:09.20        
     1:35.37  3:09.20                                                      
 18 Coombs, Parker             9 GSC-CA               3:11.62    3:09.46        
     1:30.53  3:09.46                                                      
 19 Cutidioc, Nicolas         10 BRSC-CA              3:14.65    3:10.89        
     1:30.87  3:10.89                                                      
 20 McBride, Joshua           10 PVST-CA              3:15.30    3:10.97        
     1:34.41  3:10.97                                                      
 21 Shin, Brandon             10 UN-02-CA             3:14.50    3:11.07        
     1:32.59  3:11.07                                                      
 22 Streeter, Jonathan        10 MESA-CA              3:13.12    3:11.68        
     1:36.66  3:11.68                                                      
 23 Jubb, Noah                 9 PVST-CA              3:12.83    3:12.65        
     1:30.26  3:12.65                                                      
 24 Rioveros, Derek           10 CANY-CA              3:16.11    3:12.92        
     1:38.60  3:12.92                                                      
 25 Overton, Connor           10 PVST-CA              3:11.02    3:13.11        
     1:34.18  3:13.11                                                      
 26 Divine, Logan             10 CANY-CA              3:15.52    3:18.83        
     1:34.41  3:18.83                                                      
 27 Phifer, Carson             9 SAND-CA              3:16.39    3:18.87        
     1:38.20  3:18.87                                                      
 -- Keating, Brendan          10 CANY-CA              3:12.65         DQ        
 -- Candolesas, Jayden        10 LTNV-CA              3:16.60         DQ        
     1:32.94       DQ                                                      
 
Boys 7-10 200 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        2:30.10  'SJO
        2:32.40  +JAG
 Meet Qualifying:  2:32.40
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Team Century Swim-CA  'A'                         2:12.50    2:10.11        
     1) Yoo, Issac 10                   2) Jung, Solomon 10               
     3) Kwon, Roy 10                    4) Kim, Edward 10                 
       32.49  1:04.79  1:38.71  2:10.11                                    
  2 Rose Bowl Aquatics-CA  'A'                        2:14.29    2:12.11        
     1) Ross, Nicolai 10                2) Redson, Elijah 10              
     3) Yang, Henry 9                   4) Yeo, Aiden 9                   
       32.46  1:06.21  1:41.35  2:12.11                                    
  3 Gators Swim Club-CA  'A'                          2:21.99    2:16.17        
     1) Friedman, Liam 8                2) Luu, Hien 10                   
     3) Story, Jackson 10               4) Coombs, Parker 9               
       32.16  1:06.06  1:41.09  2:16.17                                    
  4 Canyons Aquatic Club-CA  'A'                      2:15.79    2:17.47        
     1) Rioveros, Derek 10              2) Eke, Gabe 10                   
     3) Lawas, Jeremy 10                4) Lozada, Jordy 10               
       37.20  1:09.08  1:47.27  2:17.47                                    
  5 Blast Sharks-CA  'A'                              2:24.66    2:19.45        
     1) Blancaflor, Franco 10           2) Hyun, Matthew 10               
     3) Lee, Aiden 10                   4) Kim, Elliot 10                 
       36.32  1:11.98  1:46.54  2:19.45                                    
  6 Los Angeles Swim Club-CA  'A'                     2:30.95    2:23.07        
     1) Ramallo, AJ 10                  2) Tatsumoto, Yusuke 9            
     3) Shih, Aiden 10                  4) Garcia, Caleb 10               
       33.93  1:11.05  1:48.09  2:23.07                                    
  7 Mesa Aquatics Swimming-CA  'A'                    2:30.05    2:26.11        
     1) Delgado, Diego 10               2) Streeter, Jonathan 10          
     3) Streeter, Matthew 10            4) Van Den Berg, Blake 9          
       33.23  1:08.90  1:50.13  2:26.11                                    
  8 Rose Bowl Aquatics-CA  'B'                        2:28.27    2:28.39        
     1) Tsai, Otis 10                   2) Lee, Elliott 10                
     3) Seto, Troy 10                   4) Gutierrez, Dominic 10          
       36.20  1:12.10  1:51.36  2:28.39                                    
  9 Conejo Simi Swim Club-CA  'A'                     2:32.02    2:29.63        
     1) Parastaev, Niko 10              2) Sudario, Ben 9                 
     3) Fresco, Matthieu 8              4) Veeravatnam, Aneesh 10         
       35.16  1:14.05  1:56.78  2:29.63                                    
 10 Canyons Aquatic Club-CA  'B'                      2:23.03    2:30.76        
     1) Yokoyama, Nolan 8               2) Lloyd, Jace 7                  
     3) Lawas, Noah 9                   4) Divine, Logan 10               
       40.20  1:17.63  1:54.53  2:30.76                                    
 11 Pleasant Valley Swim Team-CA  'A'                 2:31.23    2:33.90        
     1) McBride, Joshua 10              2) Jubb, Noah 9                   
     3) Overton, Trevor 10              4) Overton, Connor 10             
       36.20  1:13.54  1:59.77  2:33.90                                    
 12 Class Aquatics-CA  'A'                            2:32.40    2:35.03        
     1) Hitch, Oliver 10                2) Stack, Azim 10                 
     3) Austin, Jett 9                  4) Austin, Indy 9                 
       39.72  1:18.74  1:59.34  2:35.03                                    
 13 Alpha Aquatics-CA  'A'                            2:48.34    2:40.43        
     1) Shimon, Jasper 9                2) Gurr, Cameron 10               
     3) Pierce, Jason 8                 4) Pierce, Darron 10              
       37.41  1:19.27  2:01.28  2:40.43                                    
 -- Paseo Aquatics Swim Team-CA  'A'                  2:25.81         DQ        
     1) Bezanilla, Dean 10              2) Hamilton, Justin 10            
     3) Lohmann, Ryan 10                4) Bezanilla, Bret 9              
       34.60  1:11.68  1:47.61       DQ                                    
 
Boys 7-10 200 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
        2:57.10  'SJO
        2:58.90  +JAG
 Meet Qualifying:  2:58.90
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Team Century Swim-CA  'A'                         2:29.55    2:26.93        
     1) Kwon, Roy 10                    2) Jung, Solomon 10               
     3) Kim, Edward 10                  4) Yoo, Issac 10                  
       37.34  1:21.37  1:54.33  2:26.93                                    
  2 Canyons Aquatic Club-CA  'A'                      2:33.18    2:31.11        
     1) Lozada, Jordy 10                2) Rioveros, Derek 10             
     3) Divine, Logan 10                4) Eke, Gabe 10                   
       35.06  1:18.37  1:57.53  2:31.11                                    
  3 Gators Swim Club-CA  'A'                          2:40.15    2:40.20        
     1) Coombs, Parker 9                2) Luu, Hien 10                   
     3) Story, Jackson 10               4) Friedman, Liam 8               
       44.93  1:28.94  2:08.04  2:40.20                                    
  4 Blast Sharks-CA  'A'                              2:43.63    2:43.47        
     1) Blancaflor, Franco 10           2) Lee, Aiden 10                  
     3) Hyun, Matthew 10                4) Kim, Elliot 10                 
       43.32  1:29.89  2:10.72  2:43.47                                    
  5 Los Angeles Swim Club-CA  'A'                     2:46.15    2:44.92        
     1) Shih, Aiden 10                  2) Tatsumoto, Yusuke 9            
     3) Ramallo, AJ 10                  4) Garcia, Caleb 10               
       42.75  1:31.43  2:09.17  2:44.92                                    
  6 Pleasant Valley Swim Team-CA  'A'                 2:53.77    2:50.30        
     1) Overton, Connor 10              2) McBride, Joshua 10             
     3) Jubb, Noah 9                    4) Beahan, Andy 9                 
       43.44  1:30.92  2:13.90  2:50.30                                    
  7 Paseo Aquatics Swim Team-CA  'A'                  2:52.04    2:50.34        
     1) Hamilton, Justin 10             2) Bezanilla, Dean 10             
     3) Bezanilla, Bret 9               4) Lohmann, Ryan 10               
       49.63  1:35.71  2:16.01  2:50.34                                    
  8 Rose Bowl Aquatics-CA  'B'                        2:48.88    2:51.77        
     1) Gutierrez, Dominic 10           2) O'Mara, Mark 10                
     3) Yang, Henry 9                   4) Tsai, Otis 10                  
       42.45  1:35.11  2:15.00  2:51.77                                    
  9 Conejo Simi Swim Club-CA  'A'                     2:51.22    2:53.28        
     1) Sudario, Ben 9                  2) Fresco, Matthieu 8             
     3) Veeravatnam, Aneesh 10          4) Parastaev, Niko 10             
       44.99  1:42.48  2:17.53  2:53.28                                    
 10 Mesa Aquatics Swimming-CA  'A'                    2:56.38    2:54.71        
     1) Delgado, Diego 10               2) Van Den Berg, Blake 9          
     3) Streeter, Jonathan 10           4) Streeter, Matthew 10           
       40.81  1:35.96  2:19.63  2:54.71                                    
 11 Class Aquatics-CA  'A'                            2:58.07    2:56.53        
     1) Hitch, Oliver 10                2) Austin, Jett 9                 
     3) Austin, Indy 9                  4) Stack, Azim 10                 
       47.67  1:38.85  2:16.97  2:56.53                                    
 12 Blast Sharks-CA  'B'                              2:57.24    2:59.66        
     1) Chae, Jaden 10                  2) kim, Ryan 10                   
     3) Lee, Jayden 9                   4) Batsaikhan, Alex 10            
       46.86  1:36.90  2:21.43  2:59.66                                    
 -- Canyons Aquatic Club-CA  'B'                      2:49.33         DQ        
     1) Lawas, Noah 9                   2) Yokoyama, Nolan 8              
     3) Lloyd, Jace 7                   4) Lawas, Jeremy 10               
       49.23  1:33.75  2:20.55       DQ                                    
 -- Rose Bowl Aquatics-CA  'A'                        2:37.66         DQ        
     1) Redson, Elijah 10               2) Lee, Elliott 10                
     3) Yeo, Aiden 9                    4) Ross, Nicolai 10               
       39.93  1:25.20  2:00.94       DQ                                    
 -- Alpha Aquatics-CA  'A'                            3:18.49         DQ        
     1) Pierce, Darron 10               2) Pierce, Jason 8                
     3) Shimon, Jasper 9                4) Gurr, Cameron 10               
       50.05  1:44.73  2:32.95       DQ                                    
 
Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
          32.00  'SJO
          32.30  +JAG
 Meet Qualifying:  32.30
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bezanilla, Luke           12 PATH-CA                27.73      27.41        
  2 Cho, Nathan               12 SHRK-CA                28.73      28.16        
  3 Barner, Nick              12 ALPH-CA                29.56      28.66        
  4 Seider, Quin              12 OJAI-CA                29.60      29.15        
  5 Meldrum, Adam             12 PATH-CA                30.14      29.17        
  6 Arias, Emmanuel           12 CULV-CA                28.99      29.32        
  7 Saito, Taisei             12 CULV-CA                29.98      29.45        
  8 Boutakidis, Athan         12 ROSE-CA                31.01      29.52        
  9 Choi, Eugene              11 TCS-CA                 30.22      30.02        
 10 Jiang, Alex               12 RORA-CA                30.03      30.16        
 11 Moon, Joonho              12 CANY-CA                29.89      30.25        
 12 Phillips, Kalimba         12 CULV-CA                29.79      30.30        
 13 Ellis, Luke               11 SAND-CA                30.71      30.54        
 14 Gonzales, Baron           12 SHRK-CA                31.53      30.79        
 15 Cervantes, Ryan           11 ROSE-CA                32.20      30.86        
 16 Devis, Kenneth Christian  11 ROSE-CA                30.76      30.97        
 17 Ochoa, Colley             12 UN-05-CA               31.39      30.99        
 18 Van Rensburg, Jacob       12 MESA-CA                30.81      31.03        
 19 Lee, Nicholas             11 UN-CA                  31.37      31.05        
 19 Villaluna, Thai           12 ROSE-CA                31.43      31.05        
 21 Imasa, Jacob              11 SAND-CA                31.29      31.11        
 21 Petersen, Michael         12 ROSE-CA                31.29      31.11        
 23 Eng, Alex                 12 GSC-CA                 31.81      31.19        
 24 Fields, Max               12 BRSC-CA                32.15      31.21        
 25 Mashkovich, Mark          11 CCAT-CA                30.49      31.28        
 26 McKee, Lucas              12 GSC-CA                 31.79      31.29        
 27 Malmquist, Jesse          11 SAND-CA                31.57      31.30        
 28 Hoffmann, Van             11 SAND-CA                32.07      31.35        
 29 Billotte, Zachary         12 CSSC-CA                31.99      31.39        
 30 Kim, Andrew               12 SHRK-CA                32.10      31.44        
 31 Lee, Ian                  12 SHRK-CA                30.85      31.53        
 32 Marasigan, Canyon         11 VISN-CA                32.09      31.90        
 33 Summers, Harrison         12 ROSE-CA                32.25      32.00        
 34 Li, Daniel                12 UN-09-CA               31.96      32.15        
 35 Makouar, Ryan (Oudrhiri)  12 UN-09-CA               31.62      32.16        
 36 Rynkevic, Deividas        12 BUEN-CA                32.13      32.33        
 37 Grimaldo, Kaelan          11 RTLR-CA                31.99      32.54        
 38 Santoso, Gavin            11 UN-09-CA               32.07      32.57        
 39 Delaney, Ciaran           12 MESA-CA                31.77      32.65        
 40 Grant, Patrick            11 CANY-CA                31.39      32.91        
 41 Cain, Christopher         12 SAIL-CA                32.03      33.13        
 42 Nahm, Bobby               12 BUEN-CA                31.77      33.48        
 -- Kadiman, Jayden           11 RORA-CA                32.01         DQ        
 
Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:09.70  +JAG
        1:09.80  'SJO
 Meet Qualifying:  1:09.70
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ham, Benji                12 RTLR-CA                59.91      58.68        
  2 Bezanilla, Luke           12 PATH-CA              1:00.80    1:00.97        
  3 Seider, Quin              12 OJAI-CA              1:06.54    1:02.79        
  4 Chung, Richard            12 CANY-CA              1:04.43    1:03.33        
  5 Binder, Alekos            12 SHRK-CA              1:04.64    1:03.65        
  6 Ellis, Luke               11 SAND-CA              1:04.36    1:03.90        
  7 Kim, Kyle                 12 UN-01-CA             1:05.53    1:03.92        
  8 Saito, Taisei             12 CULV-CA              1:04.61    1:04.00        
  9 Cho, Nathan               12 SHRK-CA              1:06.24    1:04.12        
 10 Barner, Nick              12 ALPH-CA              1:07.91    1:04.87        
 11 Nishida, Kent             12 ALPH-CA              1:07.92    1:04.97        
 12 Van Rensburg, Jacob       12 MESA-CA              1:05.97    1:05.03        
 13 Arias, Emmanuel           12 CULV-CA              1:06.03    1:05.60        
 14 Mo, Christopher           12 RORA-CA              1:05.50    1:05.65        
 15 Santander, Nick           12 BUEN-CA              1:07.75    1:05.77        
 16 Meldrum, Adam             12 PATH-CA              1:05.37    1:05.86        
 17 Choi, Eugene              11 TCS-CA               1:08.53    1:05.95        
 18 Malmquist, Jesse          11 SAND-CA              1:07.99    1:06.05        
 19 Boutakidis, Athan         12 ROSE-CA              1:09.60    1:06.09        
 20 Ochoa, Colley             12 UN-05-CA             1:05.83    1:06.10        
 21 Lee, Ian                  12 SHRK-CA              1:08.14    1:06.37        
 22 Cervantes, Ryan           11 ROSE-CA              1:09.53    1:06.60        
 23 Phillips, Kalimba         12 CULV-CA              1:08.91    1:06.95        
 24 Villaluna, Thai           12 ROSE-CA              1:08.29    1:06.97        
 25 Mashkovich, Mark          11 CCAT-CA              1:09.03    1:07.47        
 26 Monroe, Jaiden            12 BUEN-CA              1:07.36    1:07.76        
 27 Fields, Max               12 BRSC-CA              1:08.98    1:07.82        
 28 McKee, Lucas              12 GSC-CA               1:08.95    1:08.21        
 29 Hoffmann, Van             11 SAND-CA              1:09.56    1:08.26        
 30 Moon, Joonho              12 CANY-CA              1:07.52    1:09.46        
 31 Imasa, Jacob              11 SAND-CA              1:09.19    1:10.93        
 -- Billotte, Zachary         12 CSSC-CA              1:09.15         DQ        
 
Boys 11-12 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        2:31.10  'SJO
        2:32.90  +JAG
 Meet Qualifying:  2:32.90
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ham, Benji                12 RTLR-CA              2:10.87    2:08.55        
     1:01.28  2:08.55                                                      
  2 Kim, Nathan               12 ROSE-CA              2:22.63    2:10.73        
     1:03.62  2:10.73                                                      
  3 Chung, Richard            12 CANY-CA              2:21.75    2:15.14        
     1:05.30  2:15.14                                                      
  4 Bezanilla, Luke           12 PATH-CA              2:22.19    2:15.24        
     1:05.18  2:15.24                                                      
  5 Saito, Taisei             12 CULV-CA              2:17.31    2:15.42        
     1:05.21  2:15.42                                                      
  6 Meldrum, Adam             12 PATH-CA              2:25.25    2:17.56        
     1:07.75  2:17.56                                                      
  7 Ellis, Luke               11 SAND-CA              2:19.29    2:17.90        
     1:06.34  2:17.90                                                      
  8 Jiang, Alex               12 RORA-CA              2:30.04    2:18.93        
     1:06.52  2:18.93                                                      
  9 Mo, Christopher           12 RORA-CA              2:32.07    2:21.29        
     1:08.86  2:21.29                                                      
 10 Monroe, Jaiden            12 BUEN-CA              2:24.43    2:22.16        
     1:09.09  2:22.16                                                      
 11 Malmquist, Jesse          11 SAND-CA              2:31.26    2:22.60        
     1:08.50  2:22.60                                                      
 12 Ochoa, Colley             12 UN-05-CA             2:29.43    2:22.82        
     1:09.50  2:22.82                                                      
 13 Seider, Quin              12 OJAI-CA              2:27.63    2:23.13        
     1:11.22  2:23.13                                                      
 14 Lee, Ian                  12 SHRK-CA              2:22.75    2:24.00        
     1:08.71  2:24.00                                                      
 15 Billotte, Zachary         12 CSSC-CA              2:24.37    2:24.26        
     1:09.87  2:24.26                                                      
 16 Ho, Shawn                 12 RORA-CA              2:27.17    2:24.77        
     1:10.49  2:24.77                                                      
 17 Lee, Nicholas             11 UN-CA                2:30.81    2:25.16        
     1:11.15  2:25.16                                                      
 18 Hoffmann, Van             11 SAND-CA              2:28.85    2:25.42        
     1:10.93  2:25.42                                                      
 19 Li, Daniel                12 UN-09-CA             2:29.45    2:26.37        
     1:10.17  2:26.37                                                      
 20 Gray, Oliver              11 GSC-CA               2:26.00    2:27.23        
     1:12.28  2:27.23                                                      
 21 Fields, Max               12 BRSC-CA              2:29.79    2:27.34        
     1:10.59  2:27.34                                                      
 22 Choi, Eugene              11 TCS-CA               2:30.87    2:27.49        
     1:10.83  2:27.49                                                      
 23 Dolan, Kieran             11 PUMA-CA              2:29.25    2:28.25        
     1:11.24  2:28.25                                                      
 24 Delaney, Ciaran           12 MESA-CA              2:28.66    2:28.43        
     1:12.91  2:28.43                                                      
 25 Villaluna, Thai           12 ROSE-CA              2:27.71    2:28.81        
     1:13.13  2:28.81                                                      
 26 Makouar, Ryan (Oudrhiri)  12 UN-09-CA             2:32.19    2:30.00        
     1:12.82  2:30.00                                                      
 27 Lloyd, Colson             11 CANY-CA              2:28.65    2:30.01        
     1:13.16  2:30.01                                                      
 28 Mashkovich, Mark          11 CCAT-CA              2:31.84    2:30.03        
     1:11.91  2:30.03                                                      
 29 Bell, Joshua              12 PUMA-CA              2:31.30    2:30.28        
     1:12.73  2:30.28                                                      
 
Boys 11-12 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        5:25.00  +JAG
        5:25.30  'SJO
 Meet Qualifying:  5:25.00
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Saito, Taisei             12 CULV-CA              4:55.02    4:41.89        
     1:08.04  2:20.37  3:31.68  4:41.89                                    
  2 Ellis, Luke               11 SAND-CA              4:56.66    4:42.08        
     1:08.10  2:20.70  3:33.15  4:42.08                                    
  3 Lee, Ian                  12 SHRK-CA              5:10.16    4:54.03        
     1:09.02  2:24.51  3:40.78  4:54.03                                    
  4 Billotte, Zachary         12 CSSC-CA              5:03.34    4:54.75        
     1:09.51  2:25.02  3:40.58  4:54.75                                    
  5 Malmquist, Jesse          11 SAND-CA              5:10.15    5:02.46        
     1:12.37  2:29.51  3:46.65  5:02.46                                    
  6 Gray, Oliver              11 GSC-CA               5:07.90    5:02.61        
     1:13.21  2:30.19  3:47.35  5:02.61                                    
  7 Bezanilla, Luke           12 PATH-CA              5:14.58    5:04.37        
     1:11.91  2:29.88  3:48.88  5:04.37                                    
  8 Nishida, Kent             12 ALPH-CA              5:23.97    5:06.96        
     1:11.51  2:31.55  3:50.81  5:06.96                                    
  9 Hoffmann, Van             11 SAND-CA              5:17.76    5:08.19        
     1:15.18  2:35.18  3:54.11  5:08.19                                    
 10 Fields, Max               12 BRSC-CA              5:12.14    5:08.31        
     1:12.40  2:31.02  3:51.04  5:08.31                                    
 11 Villaluna, Thai           12 ROSE-CA              5:14.20    5:09.95        
     1:13.01  2:32.88  3:52.62  5:09.95                                    
 12 Li, Daniel                12 UN-09-CA             5:18.40    5:10.08        
     1:14.63  2:34.16  3:53.24  5:10.08                                    
 13 Lloyd, Colson             11 CANY-CA              4:58.30    5:10.75        
     1:13.40  2:32.68  3:52.12  5:10.75                                    
 14 Delaney, Ciaran           12 MESA-CA              5:10.04    5:15.25        
     1:16.46  2:38.00  3:58.08  5:15.25                                    
 15 Cervantes, Ryan           11 ROSE-CA              5:23.70    5:18.00        
     1:14.40  2:36.60  3:58.73  5:18.00                                    
 16 Mashkovich, Mark          11 CCAT-CA              5:24.87    5:18.44        
     1:15.44  2:38.19  3:59.71  5:18.44                                    
 17 Grant, Patrick            11 CANY-CA              5:23.41    5:31.36        
     1:18.25  2:42.94  4:08.39  5:31.36                                    
 
Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
          38.40  'SJO
          38.80  +JAG
 Meet Qualifying:  38.80
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kim, Kyle                 12 UN-01-CA               31.85      31.43        
  2 Singhal, Shivansh         12 SAND-CA                33.14      32.47        
  3 Jiang, Alex               12 RORA-CA                32.13      32.54        
  4 Cho, Nathan               12 SHRK-CA                33.52      33.00        
  5 Barner, Nick              12 ALPH-CA                34.98      33.21        
  6 Devis, Kenneth Christian  11 ROSE-CA                36.01      34.41        
  7 Meldrum, Adam             12 PATH-CA                35.48      34.93        
  8 Villaluna, Thai           12 ROSE-CA                34.67      34.97        
  9 Huang, Adrian             12 RORA-CA                36.50      35.69        
 10 Mastandrea, Trey          11 ZAP-CA                 36.41      35.72        
 11 Lee, Nicholas             11 UN-CA                  36.13      35.93        
 12 Malmquist, Jesse          11 SAND-CA                38.00      36.30        
 13 Choi, Eugene              11 TCS-CA                 36.83      36.32        
 14 Seider, Quin              12 OJAI-CA                38.42      36.67        
 15 Matthews, Thomas          11 TNT-CC                 38.01      36.69        
 16 Gonzales, Baron           12 SHRK-CA                33.58      36.88        
 17 Kim, Andrew               12 SHRK-CA                38.26      36.94        
 18 Ochoa, Colley             12 UN-05-CA               37.52      36.96        
 18 Imasa, Jacob              11 SAND-CA                37.72      36.96        
 20 Hwang, Ethan              12 TORR-CA                37.13      36.99        
 21 Daniels-Hejna, Cade       11 SAND-CA                37.48      37.30        
 22 Hoffmann, Van             11 SAND-CA                37.81      37.35        
 23 Petersen, Michael         12 ROSE-CA                38.28      37.39        
 24 Delaney, Ciaran           12 MESA-CA                37.83      37.52        
 25 McKee, Lucas              12 GSC-CA                 37.28      37.53        
 26 Biebel, Rex               11 CANY-CA                38.01      37.56        
 27 Presepe, Max              11 SHRK-CA                37.86      37.67        
 28 Davies, Alex              12 TORR-CA                38.95      37.73        
 29 Amin, Cyrus               12 BRSC-CA                38.82      37.76        
 30 Makouar, Ryan (Oudrhiri)  12 UN-09-CA               37.61      38.25        
 30 Lee, Justin               12 MESA-CA                37.79      38.25        
 32 Summers, Harrison         12 ROSE-CA                37.79      38.28        
 33 Grant, Patrick            11 CANY-CA                38.46      38.67        
 34 Corona, Uzziel            11 VISN-CA                37.88      39.12        
 35 Zimmerman, Joseph         11 LASC-CA                38.77      39.70        
 36 Williams, Jackson         12 LASC-CA                38.28      40.48        
 
Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:22.80  'SJO
        1:23.30  +JAG
 Meet Qualifying:  1:23.30
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ham, Benji                12 RTLR-CA              1:09.65    1:06.21        
  2 Kim, Kyle                 12 UN-01-CA             1:08.92    1:07.91        
  3 Singhal, Shivansh         12 SAND-CA              1:10.03    1:09.88        
  4 Kim, Nathan               12 ROSE-CA              1:10.58    1:11.07        
  5 Barner, Nick              12 ALPH-CA              1:15.97    1:12.78        
  6 Cho, Nathan               12 SHRK-CA              1:14.22    1:13.15        
  7 Ellis, Luke               11 SAND-CA              1:14.09    1:14.01        
  8 Devis, Kenneth Christian  11 ROSE-CA              1:17.99    1:14.03        
  9 Mo, Christopher           12 RORA-CA              1:15.57    1:14.20        
 10 Monroe, Jaiden            12 BUEN-CA              1:16.69    1:14.77        
 11 Villaluna, Thai           12 ROSE-CA              1:18.52    1:15.68        
 12 Meldrum, Adam             12 PATH-CA              1:19.52    1:16.72        
 13 Mastandrea, Trey          11 ZAP-CA               1:18.78    1:17.17        
 14 Hoffmann, Van             11 SAND-CA              1:22.77    1:17.29        
 15 Moon, Joonho              12 CANY-CA              1:18.43    1:17.45        
 16 Huang, Adrian             12 RORA-CA              1:18.88    1:17.60        
 17 Seider, Quin              12 OJAI-CA              1:22.63    1:19.23        
 18 McKee, Lucas              12 GSC-CA               1:18.88    1:19.33        
 19 Delaney, Ciaran           12 MESA-CA              1:21.43    1:19.77        
 20 Malmquist, Jesse          11 SAND-CA              1:18.35    1:19.92        
 21 Petersen, Michael         12 ROSE-CA              1:21.37    1:20.39        
 22 Imasa, Jacob              11 SAND-CA              1:23.04    1:20.51        
 23 Corona, Uzziel            11 VISN-CA              1:22.37    1:20.56        
 24 Rynkevic, Deividas        12 BUEN-CA              1:22.63    1:20.90        
 25 Amin, Cyrus               12 BRSC-CA              1:22.55    1:21.40        
 26 Summers, Harrison         12 ROSE-CA              1:23.10    1:21.66        
 27 Gonzales, Baron           12 SHRK-CA              1:21.52    1:21.94        
 28 Presepe, Max              11 SHRK-CA              1:18.33    1:21.96        
 29 Biebel, Rex               11 CANY-CA              1:22.76    1:22.07        
 30 Matthews, Thomas          11 TNT-CC               1:19.87    1:22.18        
 31 Kim, Andrew               12 SHRK-CA              1:21.69    1:22.32        
 32 Lee, Justin               12 MESA-CA              1:21.97    1:22.85        
 33 Choi, Aaron               11 TCS-CA               1:23.15    1:22.92        
 34 Kurial, Filip             12 MSS-CA               1:23.32    1:23.40        
 35 Fields, Max               12 BRSC-CA              1:23.73    1:23.87        
 36 Lloyd, Colson             11 CANY-CA              1:22.97    1:24.05        
 37 Shin, Caleb               11 RTLR-CA              1:23.13    1:24.65        
 38 Lee, Jake                 11 ROSE-CA              1:22.87    1:24.86        
 39 Tseng, Benjamin           11 RORA-CA              1:23.58    1:25.83        
 40 Kuck, Sean                12 CANY-CA              1:22.39    1:26.38        
 41 Grant, Patrick            11 CANY-CA              1:23.30    1:26.48        
 
Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
          43.30  'SJO
          43.60  +JAG
 Meet Qualifying:  43.60
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kim, Nathan               12 ROSE-CA                34.95      34.74        
  2 Binder, Alekos            12 SHRK-CA                36.33      35.66        
  3 Singhal, Shivansh         12 SAND-CA                37.16      37.41        
  4 Jiang, Alex               12 RORA-CA                37.83      37.53        
  5 Li, Daniel                12 UN-09-CA               39.66      37.72        
  6 Devis, Kenneth Christian  11 ROSE-CA                41.10      37.95        
  7 Tseng, Benjamin           11 RORA-CA                40.67      38.12        
  8 Phillips, Kalimba         12 CULV-CA                40.21      38.26        
  9 Saguros, Dustin           11 CCAT-CA                40.60      38.72        
 10 Santoso, Gavin            11 UN-09-CA               40.00      39.17        
 11 Ho, Shawn                 12 RORA-CA                41.84      39.39        
 12 Boutakidis, Athan         12 ROSE-CA                41.02      39.91        
 13 Presepe, Max              11 SHRK-CA                42.07      40.20        
 14 Choi, Eugene              11 TCS-CA                 40.70      40.49        
 15 Petersen, Michael         12 ROSE-CA                41.22      40.57        
 15 Daniels-Hejna, Cade       11 SAND-CA                40.86      40.57        
 17 Kuck, Sean                12 CANY-CA                42.10      40.65        
 18 Oroszlan, Daniel          12 WAVE-CA                42.06      40.88        
 19 Shin, Caleb               11 RTLR-CA                43.49      41.01        
 20 Arias, Emmanuel           12 CULV-CA                39.78      41.10        
 21 Basnet, Pranav            12 CANY-CA                41.69      41.23        
 22 Lee, Justin               12 MESA-CA                42.18      41.32        
 23 Lee, Ian                  12 SHRK-CA                43.11      42.09        
 24 Choi, Aaron               12 DRGN-CA                43.48      42.21        
 25 Reynolds, Parker          12 CSSC-CA                42.83      42.49        
 26 Moon, Joonho              12 CANY-CA                43.11      42.61        
 27 McKee, Lucas              12 GSC-CA                 42.96      43.01        
 28 Rynkevic, Deividas        12 BUEN-CA                43.48      43.06        
 29 Huang, Bryan              12 CLSS-CA                42.92      43.15        
 30 Lee, Jake                 11 ROSE-CA                43.52      43.34        
 31 Imasa, Jacob              11 SAND-CA                42.80      43.43        
 32 Dansirimitri, Edward      12 VISN-CA                43.24      43.76        
 33 Kim, Andrew               12 SHRK-CA                43.34      44.05        
 34 Riley, Lucca              11 CANY-CA                42.77      44.08        
 35 Kadiman, Jayden           11 RORA-CA                43.18      44.19        
 36 Choi, Aaron               11 TCS-CA                 43.57      44.22        
 
Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:33.30  +JAG
        1:33.40  'SJO
 Meet Qualifying:  1:33.30
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bezanilla, Luke           12 PATH-CA              1:15.67    1:17.24        
  2 Binder, Alekos            12 SHRK-CA              1:29.04    1:18.89        
  3 Kim, Nathan               12 ROSE-CA              1:17.50    1:19.65        
  4 Li, Daniel                12 UN-09-CA             1:24.93    1:21.29        
  5 Singhal, Shivansh         12 SAND-CA              1:22.98    1:21.32        
  6 Devis, Kenneth Christian  11 ROSE-CA              1:29.00    1:23.58        
  7 Kim, Kyle                 12 UN-01-CA             1:23.57    1:23.63        
  8 Saguros, Dustin           11 CCAT-CA              1:28.07    1:24.56        
  9 Daniels-Hejna, Cade       11 SAND-CA              1:28.12    1:25.69        
 10 Chung, Richard            12 CANY-CA              1:28.66    1:25.98        
 11 Niemann, Riley            12 CLSS-CA              1:26.01    1:26.94        
 12 Santoso, Gavin            11 UN-09-CA             1:28.49    1:27.57        
 13 Phillips, Kalimba         12 CULV-CA              1:28.83    1:27.84        
 14 Boutakidis, Athan         12 ROSE-CA              1:30.86    1:28.12        
 15 Van Rensburg, Jacob       12 MESA-CA              1:29.88    1:28.71        
 16 Oroszlan, Daniel          12 WAVE-CA              1:32.87    1:29.82        
 17 Tseng, Benjamin           11 RORA-CA              1:31.73    1:30.40        
 18 Shin, Caleb               11 RTLR-CA              1:28.27    1:30.45        
 19 Basnet, Pranav            12 CANY-CA              1:31.08    1:30.59        
 19 Petersen, Michael         12 ROSE-CA              1:31.78    1:30.59        
 21 Lee, Justin               12 MESA-CA              1:32.43    1:30.69        
 22 Arias, Emmanuel           12 CULV-CA              1:30.11    1:30.71        
 23 Presepe, Max              11 SHRK-CA              1:32.29    1:31.09        
 24 Kuck, Sean                12 CANY-CA              1:28.88    1:31.23        
 25 Billotte, Zachary         12 CSSC-CA              1:31.69    1:31.43        
 26 Gray, Oliver              11 GSC-CA               1:31.28    1:31.55        
 27 McKee, Lucas              12 GSC-CA               1:31.69    1:34.47        
 
Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
          35.50  'SJO
          35.90  +JAG
 Meet Qualifying:  35.90
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ham, Benji                12 RTLR-CA                29.58      29.31        
  2 Kim, Kyle                 12 UN-01-CA               30.49      30.80        
  3 Binder, Alekos            12 SHRK-CA                32.23      31.06        
  4 Cho, Nathan               12 SHRK-CA                31.63      31.45        
  5 Nishida, Kent             12 ALPH-CA                32.02      31.77        
  6 Chung, Richard            12 CANY-CA                31.59      31.93        
  7 Mo, Christopher           12 RORA-CA                34.62      32.50        
  8 Makouar, Ryan (Oudrhiri)  12 UN-09-CA               33.91      32.58        
  9 Dansirimitri, Edward      12 VISN-CA                32.83      33.27        
 10 Summers, Harrison         12 ROSE-CA                34.27      33.53        
 11 Van Rensburg, Jacob       12 MESA-CA                33.78      33.67        
 12 Monroe, Jaiden            12 BUEN-CA                32.79      33.78        
 13 Seider, Quin              12 OJAI-CA                35.54      33.97        
 14 Cervantes, Ryan           11 ROSE-CA                34.87      34.12        
 15 Arias, Emmanuel           12 CULV-CA                33.81      34.22        
 16 Moon, Joonho              12 CANY-CA                33.65      34.24        
 17 Niemann, Riley            12 CLSS-CA                33.80      34.46        
 18 Lee, Jake                 11 ROSE-CA                34.76      34.78        
 19 Lee, Ian                  12 SHRK-CA                35.23      34.80        
 20 Daniels-Hejna, Cade       11 SAND-CA                34.93      34.88        
 21 Eng, Alex                 12 GSC-CA                 35.89      35.11        
 22 Lee, Justin               12 MESA-CA                35.88      35.13        
 23 Phillips, Kalimba         12 CULV-CA                34.91      35.15        
 24 Saguros, Dustin           11 CCAT-CA                33.94      35.16        
 25 Matthews, Thomas          11 TNT-CC                 35.29      35.23        
 26 Presepe, Max              11 SHRK-CA                33.76      35.24        
 27 Marasigan, Canyon         11 VISN-CA                35.49      35.36        
 28 Nahm, Bobby               12 BUEN-CA                34.23      35.82        
 29 Delaney, Ciaran           12 MESA-CA                34.58      35.83        
 30 Imasa, Jacob              11 SAND-CA                35.80      36.41        
 31 Rynkevic, Deividas        12 BUEN-CA                34.78      36.81        
 32 Rodriguez, Jaden          11 CANY-CA                34.97      36.82        
 -- Lee, Theo                 12 ROSE-CA                35.58         DQ        
 
Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:21.40  'SJO
        1:21.90  +JAG
 Meet Qualifying:  1:21.90
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ham, Benji                12 RTLR-CA              1:07.31    1:05.51        
  2 Nishida, Kent             12 ALPH-CA              1:10.98    1:09.66        
  3 Singhal, Shivansh         12 SAND-CA              1:10.80    1:10.39        
  4 Mo, Christopher           12 RORA-CA              1:12.24    1:10.74        
  5 Kim, Nathan               12 ROSE-CA              1:12.62    1:11.54        
  6 Chung, Richard            12 CANY-CA              1:12.56    1:11.55        
  7 Makouar, Ryan (Oudrhiri)  12 UN-09-CA             1:13.92    1:11.82        
  8 Monroe, Jaiden            12 BUEN-CA              1:12.41    1:12.71        
  9 Cho, Nathan               12 SHRK-CA              1:21.51    1:13.03        
 10 Binder, Alekos            12 SHRK-CA              1:15.89    1:13.04        
 11 Van Rensburg, Jacob       12 MESA-CA              1:14.06    1:13.98        
 12 Daniels-Hejna, Cade       11 SAND-CA              1:18.11    1:15.31        
 13 Cervantes, Ryan           11 ROSE-CA              1:16.94    1:16.30        
 14 Gray, Oliver              11 GSC-CA               1:17.62    1:16.86        
 15 Lee, Nicholas             11 UN-CA                1:17.44    1:17.06        
 16 Lee, Jake                 11 ROSE-CA              1:18.65    1:17.65        
 17 Wee, Dylan                12 DRGN-CA              1:20.74    1:18.18        
 18 Summers, Harrison         12 ROSE-CA              1:20.12    1:18.35        
 19 Saguros, Dustin           11 CCAT-CA              1:21.41    1:19.24        
 20 Lee, Theo                 12 ROSE-CA              1:21.84    1:19.57        
 21 Nahm, Bobby               12 BUEN-CA              1:20.99    1:19.74        
 22 Phillips, Kalimba         12 CULV-CA              1:19.08    1:19.90        
 23 Ho, Shawn                 12 RORA-CA              1:20.09    1:20.06        
 24 Matthews, Thomas          11 TNT-CC               1:17.65    1:20.31        
 25 Basnet, Pranav            12 CANY-CA              1:20.67    1:25.54        
 26 Lloyd, Colson             11 CANY-CA              1:20.45    1:27.60        
 
Boys 11-12 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
        2:52.30  +JAG
        2:52.60  'SJO
 Meet Qualifying:  2:52.30
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ham, Benji                12 RTLR-CA              2:30.78    2:25.30        
     1:07.02  2:25.30                                                      
  2 Kim, Nathan               12 ROSE-CA              2:32.51    2:28.55        
     1:10.40  2:28.55                                                      
  3 Singhal, Shivansh         12 SAND-CA              2:36.11    2:31.28        
     1:11.02  2:31.28                                                      
  4 Chung, Richard            12 CANY-CA              2:38.29    2:34.49        
     1:12.18  2:34.49                                                      
  5 Ellis, Luke               11 SAND-CA              2:38.32    2:34.57        
     1:15.01  2:34.57                                                      
  6 Jiang, Alex               12 RORA-CA              2:30.16    2:34.87        
     1:12.43  2:34.87                                                      
  7 Binder, Alekos            12 SHRK-CA              2:40.35    2:35.73        
     1:16.11  2:35.73                                                      
  8 Kim, Kyle                 12 UN-01-CA             2:36.86    2:36.63        
     1:10.49  2:36.63                                                      
  9 Mo, Christopher           12 RORA-CA              2:38.97    2:36.97        
     1:13.44  2:36.97                                                      
 10 Saito, Taisei             12 CULV-CA              2:38.48    2:37.89        
     1:14.05  2:37.89                                                      
 11 Bezanilla, Luke           12 PATH-CA              2:41.84    2:39.45        
     1:17.49  2:39.45                                                      
 12 Nishida, Kent             12 ALPH-CA              2:46.84    2:41.42        
     1:15.58  2:41.42                                                      
 13 Monroe, Jaiden            12 BUEN-CA              2:42.48    2:41.65        
     1:14.69  2:41.65                                                      
 14 Van Rensburg, Jacob       12 MESA-CA              2:42.62    2:42.30        
     1:17.63  2:42.30                                                      
 15 Ochoa, Colley             12 UN-05-CA             2:50.65    2:43.15        
     1:18.56  2:43.15                                                      
 16 Daniels-Hejna, Cade       11 SAND-CA              2:48.48    2:43.50        
     1:17.62  2:43.50                                                      
 17 Devis, Kenneth Christian  11 ROSE-CA              2:42.70    2:44.26        
     1:16.51  2:44.26                                                      
 18 Cervantes, Ryan           11 ROSE-CA              2:45.69    2:46.09        
     1:19.90  2:46.09                                                      
 19 Meldrum, Adam             12 PATH-CA              2:45.19    2:47.09        
     1:19.73  2:47.09                                                      
 20 Billotte, Zachary         12 CSSC-CA              2:49.69    2:47.13        
     1:22.58  2:47.13                                                      
 21 Choi, Eugene              11 TCS-CA               2:48.29    2:47.27        
     1:17.80  2:47.27                                                      
 22 Lee, Justin               12 MESA-CA              2:49.31    2:47.92        
     1:20.08  2:47.92                                                      
 23 Saguros, Dustin           11 CCAT-CA              2:52.42    2:48.04        
     1:21.78  2:48.04                                                      
 24 Fields, Max               12 BRSC-CA              2:49.63    2:49.53        
     1:22.90  2:49.53                                                      
 25 Presepe, Max              11 SHRK-CA              2:48.49    2:49.57        
     1:19.12  2:49.57                                                      
 26 Gray, Oliver              11 GSC-CA               2:49.20    2:49.97        
     1:22.72  2:49.97                                                      
 27 Moon, Joonho              12 CANY-CA              2:48.83    2:50.06        
     1:20.02  2:50.06                                                      
 28 Kuck, Sean                12 CANY-CA              2:51.83    2:51.54        
     1:24.73  2:51.54                                                      
 29 Summers, Harrison         12 ROSE-CA              2:51.54    2:52.08        
     1:21.25  2:52.08                                                      
 30 Lee, Jake                 11 ROSE-CA              2:51.38    2:52.53        
     1:23.18  2:52.53                                                      
 31 Makouar, Ryan (Oudrhiri)  12 UN-09-CA             2:48.25    2:54.11        
     1:21.12  2:54.11                                                      
 32 Wee, Dylan                12 DRGN-CA              2:51.19    2:55.29        
     1:24.26  2:55.29                                                      
 -- Li, Daniel                12 UN-09-CA             2:47.80         DQ        
     1:20.98       DQ                                                      
 
Boys 11-12 200 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        2:12.10  'SJO
        2:17.60  +JAG
 Meet Qualifying:  2:17.60
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rose Bowl Aquatics-CA  'A'                        2:01.48    1:56.14        
     1) Kim, Nathan 12                  2) Boutakidis, Athan 12           
     3) Villaluna, Thai 12              4) Devis, Kenneth Christian 11    
       27.55    56.58  1:26.67  1:56.14                                    
  2 Blast Sharks-CA  'A'                              2:02.61    1:57.91        
     1) Binder, Alekos 12               2) Lee, Ian 12                    
     3) Kim, Andrew 12                  4) Cho, Nathan 12                 
       29.61  1:00.28  1:30.67  1:57.91                                    
  3 Sandpipers of Nevada-CA  'A'                      2:02.25    2:00.95        
     1) Ellis, Luke 11                  2) Hoffmann, Van 11               
     3) Imasa, Jacob 11                 4) Singhal, Shivansh 12           
       30.82  1:01.37  1:33.15  2:00.95                                    
  4 Canyons Aquatic Club-CA  'A'                      2:06.88    2:03.32        
     1) Moon, Joonho 12                 2) Grant, Patrick 11              
     3) Kuck, Sean 12                   4) Chung, Richard 12              
       30.71  1:02.29  1:34.70  2:03.32                                    
  5 Ccsc - Culver City Swim Club-CA  'A'              2:06.57    2:04.42        
     1) Phillips, Kalimba 12            2) Saito, Taisei 12               
     3) Crother-Collado, Lucas 11       4) Arias, Emmanuel 12             
       30.92  1:00.85  1:35.34  2:04.42                                    
  6 Buenaventura Swim Club-CA  'A'                    2:08.72    2:04.85        
     1) Santander, Nick 12              2) Rynkevic, Deividas 12          
     3) Monroe, Jaiden 12               4) Nahm, Bobby 12                 
       31.06  1:02.09  1:33.52  2:04.85                                    
  7 Rose Bowl Aquatics-CA  'B'                        2:07.50    2:05.04        
     1) Summers, Harrison 12            2) Cervantes, Ryan 11             
     3) Petersen, Michael 12            4) Lee, Jake 11                   
       32.21  1:02.48  1:33.14  2:05.04                                    
  8 Mesa Aquatics Swimming-CA  'A'                    2:12.33    2:05.27        
     1) Van Rensburg, Jacob 12          2) Delaney, Ciaran 12             
     3) Lee, Justin 12                  4) Doval, Franco 12               
       29.93  1:01.19  1:34.28  2:05.27                                    
  9 Rattler Swim Club-CA  'A'                         2:06.83    2:06.88        
     1) Grimaldo, Kaelan 11             2) Shin, Caleb 11                 
     3) Nishimoto, Blake 12             4) Ham, Benji 12                  
       33.93  1:04.68  1:39.64  2:06.88                                    
 10 Alpha Aquatics-CA  'A'                            2:09.73    2:08.61        
     1) Barner, Nick 12                 2) Nishida, Kent 12               
     3) Wheeler, Giovanni 12            4) Hubbard, Lucas 11              
       31.33  1:01.63  1:36.76  2:08.61                                    
 11 Gators Swim Club-CA  'A'                          2:11.47    2:08.88        
     1) Morris, Jack 12                 2) Eng, Alex 12                   
     3) McKee, Lucas 12                 4) Gray, Oliver 11                
       33.59  1:05.43  1:36.52  2:08.88                                    
 12 Vision Swim-CA  'A'                               2:10.56    2:10.42        
     1) Corona, Uzziel 11               2) Dansirimitri, Edward 12        
     3) Mertzel, Aiden 12               4) Marasigan, Canyon 11           
       33.54  1:04.68  1:39.31  2:10.42                                    
 13 Los Angeles Swim Club-CA  'A'                     2:16.75    2:10.92        
     1) Chu, Conner 12                  2) Hernandez, Max 12              
     3) Zimmerman, Joseph 11            4) Williams, Jackson 12           
       32.93  1:06.68  1:38.03  2:10.92                                    
 14 Canyons Aquatic Club-CA  'B'                      2:14.84    2:11.08        
     1) Riley, Lucca 11                 2) Rodriguez, Jaden 11            
     3) Biebel, Rex 11                  4) Lloyd, Colson 11               
       33.18  1:05.57  1:39.31  2:11.08                                    
 
Boys 11-12 400 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        4:49.70  'SJO
        5:00.40  +JAG
 Meet Qualifying:  5:00.40
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sandpipers of Nevada-CA  'A'                      4:25.37    4:16.74        
     1) Singhal, Shivansh 12            2) Malmquist, Jesse 11            
     3) Hoffmann, Van 11                4) Ellis, Luke 11                 
       30.01  1:01.69  1:32.78  2:07.61  2:39.17  3:13.89  3:43.93  4:16.74
  2 Blast Sharks-CA  'A'                              4:30.08    4:21.39        
     1) Cho, Nathan 12                  2) Lee, Ian 12                    
     3) Kim, Andrew 12                  4) Binder, Alekos 12              
       30.30  1:03.23  1:35.14  2:09.78  2:41.94  3:17.98  3:47.83  4:21.39
  3 Rose Bowl Aquatics-CA  'A'                        4:30.90    4:24.75        
     1) Kim, Nathan 12                  2) Cervantes, Ryan 11             
     3) Villaluna, Thai 12              4) Boutakidis, Athan 12           
       28.64  1:01.50  1:33.67  2:09.33  2:40.99  3:16.34  3:47.47  4:24.75
  4 Rattler Swim Club-CA  'A'                         4:43.19    4:39.54        
     1) Shin, Caleb 11                  2) Nishimoto, Blake 12            
     3) Grimaldo, Kaelan 11             4) Ham, Benji 12                  
       34.51  1:15.25  1:51.51  2:30.02  3:04.57  3:40.47  4:09.29  4:39.54
  5 Ccsc - Culver City Swim Club-CA  'A'              4:58.56    4:39.86        
     1) Arias, Emmanuel 12              2) Phillips, Kalimba 12           
     3) Crother-Collado, Lucas 11       4) Saito, Taisei 12               
       32.17  1:06.43  1:39.82  2:17.14  2:53.25  3:34.93  4:05.62  4:39.86
  6 Canyons Aquatic Club-CA  'A'                      4:45.63    4:42.36        
     1) Lloyd, Colson 11                2) Grant, Patrick 11              
     3) Kuck, Sean 12                   4) Moon, Joonho 12                
       33.82  1:10.60  1:44.65  2:22.10  2:56.92  3:35.00  4:06.45  4:42.36
  7 Mesa Aquatics Swimming-CA  'A'                    4:52.08    4:43.22        
     1) Doval, Franco 12                2) Delaney, Ciaran 12             
     3) Lee, Justin 12                  4) Van Rensburg, Jacob 12         
       33.91  1:25.89  1:46.95  2:23.70  2:58.00  3:37.19  4:08.46  4:43.22
  8 Gators Swim Club-CA  'A'                          4:53.60    4:47.45        
     1) Gray, Oliver 11                 2) Eng, Alex 12                   
     3) Morris, Jack 12                 4) McKee, Lucas 12                
       34.18  1:11.03  1:45.75  2:24.99  2:59.97  3:39.96  4:12.36  4:47.45
  9 Rose Bowl Aquatics-CA  'B'                        4:42.38    4:48.81        
     1) Summers, Harrison 12            2) Lee, Theo 12                   
     3) Petersen, Michael 12            4) Devis, Kenneth Christian 11    
       34.20  1:11.99  1:48.18  2:28.19  3:01.58  3:47.02  4:11.70  4:48.81
 -- Canyons Aquatic Club-CA  'B'                      4:55.88         DQ        
     1) Basnet, Pranav 12               2) Biebel, Rex 11                 
     3) Rodriguez, Jaden 11             4) Riley, Lucca 11                
       35.68  1:15.40  1:50.17  2:29.32  3:03.14  3:40.20  4:13.70       DQ
 
Boys 11-12 200 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
        2:34.30  'SJO
        2:41.20  +JAG
 Meet Qualifying:  2:41.20
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rose Bowl Aquatics-CA  'A'                        2:14.29    2:09.74        
     1) Villaluna, Thai 12              2) Devis, Kenneth Christian 11    
     3) Kim, Nathan 12                  4) Boutakidis, Athan 12           
       34.63  1:11.20  1:40.53  2:09.74                                    
  2 Blast Sharks-CA  'A'                              2:14.46    2:14.77        
     1) Cho, Nathan 12                  2) Binder, Alekos 12              
     3) Presepe, Max 11                 4) Lee, Ian 12                    
       37.83  1:13.41  1:44.58  2:14.77                                    
  3 Sandpipers of Nevada-CA  'A'                      2:19.10    2:18.29        
     1) Ellis, Luke 11                  2) Daniels-Hejna, Cade 11         
     3) Singhal, Shivansh 12            4) Malmquist, Jesse 11            
       35.41  1:16.02  1:47.55  2:18.29                                    
  4 Mesa Aquatics Swimming-CA  'A'                    2:31.46    2:22.46        
     1) Van Rensburg, Jacob 12          2) Lee, Justin 12                 
     3) Delaney, Ciaran 12              4) Doval, Franco 12               
       35.55  1:16.62  1:51.60  2:22.46                                    
  5 Canyons Aquatic Club-CA  'A'                      2:24.50    2:22.84        
     1) Moon, Joonho 12                 2) Basnet, Pranav 12              
     3) Chung, Richard 12               4) Grant, Patrick 11              
       37.63  1:19.44  1:50.63  2:22.84                                    
  6 Ccsc - Culver City Swim Club-CA  'A'              2:26.81    2:23.33        
     1) Saito, Taisei 12                2) Phillips, Kalimba 12           
     3) Crother-Collado, Lucas 11       4) Arias, Emmanuel 12             
       36.89  1:15.49  1:54.27  2:23.33                                    
  7 Rose Bowl Aquatics-CA  'B'                        2:23.22    2:23.35        
     1) Summers, Harrison 12            2) Petersen, Michael 12           
     3) Lee, Jake 11                    4) Cervantes, Ryan 11             
       38.40  1:19.27  1:53.55  2:23.35                                    
  8 Rattler Swim Club-CA  'A'                         2:26.68    2:25.19        
     1) Ham, Benji 12                   2) Nishimoto, Blake 12            
     3) Shin, Caleb 11                  4) Grimaldo, Kaelan 11            
       32.18  1:15.95  1:53.03  2:25.19                                    
  9 Canyons Aquatic Club-CA  'B'                      2:31.39    2:26.04        
     1) Kuck, Sean 12                   2) Rodriguez, Jaden 11            
     3) Biebel, Rex 11                  4) Lloyd, Colson 11               
       38.70  1:19.13  1:54.13  2:26.04                                    
 10 Alpha Aquatics-CA  'A'                            2:29.06    2:27.76        
     1) Barner, Nick 12                 2) Nishida, Kent 12               
     3) Wheeler, Giovanni 12            4) Hubbard, Lucas 11              
       34.83  1:17.43  1:52.85  2:27.76                                    
 11 Vision Swim-CA  'A'                               2:23.53    2:28.61        
     1) Corona, Uzziel 11               2) Mertzel, Aiden 12              
     3) Dansirimitri, Edward 12         4) Marasigan, Canyon 11           
       37.26  1:21.41  1:55.19  2:28.61                                    
 12 Gators Swim Club-CA  'A'                          2:31.73    2:31.47        
     1) McKee, Lucas 12                 2) Gray, Oliver 11                
     3) Morris, Jack 12                 4) Eng, Alex 12                   
       38.18  1:21.09  1:58.83  2:31.47                                    
 13 Los Angeles Swim Club-CA  'A'                     2:36.22    2:35.91        
     1) Hernandez, Max 12               2) Williams, Jackson 12           
     3) Zimmerman, Joseph 11            4) Chu, Conner 12                 
       39.04  1:27.28  2:03.18  2:35.91                                    
 -- Buenaventura Swim Club-CA  'A'                    2:27.73         DQ        
     1) Monroe, Jaiden 12               2) Rynkevic, Deividas 12          
     3) Santander, Nick 12              4) Nahm, Bobby 12                 
       35.92  1:19.22  1:54.81       DQ                                    
 
Boys 11-12 400 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
        5:38.60  'SJO
        5:54.60  +JAG
 Meet Qualifying:  5:54.60
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sandpipers of Nevada-CA  'A'                      5:01.00    4:56.81        
     1) Ellis, Luke 11                  2) Daniels-Hejna, Cade 11         
     3) Singhal, Shivansh 12            4) Malmquist, Jesse 11            
       36.79  1:14.03  1:55.15  2:41.19  3:13.92  3:51.01  4:22.56  4:56.81
  2 Rose Bowl Aquatics-CA  'A'                        4:57.70    4:58.52        
     1) Devis, Kenneth Christian 11     2) Kim, Nathan 12                 
     3) Cervantes, Ryan 11              4) Villaluna, Thai 12             
       36.12  1:14.02  1:50.86  2:33.37  3:09.88  3:51.79  4:23.16  4:58.52
  3 Rattler Swim Club-CA  'A'                         5:17.58    5:12.55        
     1) Ham, Benji 12                   2) Shin, Caleb 11                 
     3) Grimaldo, Kaelan 11             4) Nishimoto, Blake 12            
       32.92  1:08.74  1:50.10  2:38.47  3:16.99  3:58.84  4:33.79  5:12.55
  4 Rose Bowl Aquatics-CA  'B'                        5:12.84    5:19.07        
     1) Petersen, Michael 12            2) Boutakidis, Athan 12           
     3) Lee, Jake 11                    4) Summers, Harrison 12           
       40.36  1:21.92  2:01.50  2:47.64  3:24.81  4:08.72  4:41.84  5:19.07
  5 Gators Swim Club-CA  'A'                          5:42.87    5:28.78        
     1) McKee, Lucas 12                 2) Gray, Oliver 11                
     3) Morris, Jack 12                 4) Eng, Alex 12                   
       38.86  1:19.32  2:02.44  2:50.12  3:26.25  4:14.81  4:48.87  5:28.78
  6 Canyons Aquatic Club-CA  'B'                      5:32.79    5:29.12        
     1) Biebel, Rex 11                  2) Basnet, Pranav 12              
     3) Rodriguez, Jaden 11             4) Riley, Lucca 11                
       40.36  1:22.75  2:05.83  2:55.47  3:35.06  4:18.10  4:51.58  5:29.12
  7 Canyons Aquatic Club-CA  'A'                      5:19.97    5:30.83        
     1) Moon, Joonho 12                 2) Kuck, Sean 12                  
     3) Lloyd, Colson 11                4) Grant, Patrick 11              
       39.23  1:20.62  2:02.37  2:50.54  3:29.93  4:18.83  4:52.94  5:30.83
 -- Mesa Aquatics Swimming-CA  'A'                    5:25.90         DQ        
     1) Delaney, Ciaran 12              2) Lee, Justin 12                 
     3) Van Rensburg, Jacob 12          4) Doval, Franco 12               
       41.23  1:23.65  2:06.53  2:55.62  3:29.27  4:09.09  4:43.83       DQ
 -- Blast Sharks-CA  'A'                              5:10.54         DQ        
     1) Cho, Nathan 12                  2) Presepe, Max 11                
     3) Binder, Alekos 12               4) Lee, Ian 12                    
       39.05  1:20.09  1:57.62  2:39.66  3:12.76  3:53.01  4:24.31       DQ
 -- Vision Swim-CA  'A'                               5:31.66         DQ        
     1) Corona, Uzziel 11               2) Mertzel, Aiden 12              
     3) Marasigan, Canyon 11            4) Dansirimitri, Edward 12        
       40.11  1:21.76  2:05.49  2:56.45  3:34.70  4:19.19  4:54.02       DQ
 
Boys 13-14 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
          28.80  13-14 +JAG
          29.00  13-14 'SJO
 Meet Qualifying 13-14:  28.80
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Gu, Rafael                14 ROSE-CA                25.12      24.18        
  2 Dalmacio, Ronald          14 ROSE-CA                25.10      24.95        
  3 Gragas, Jacob             14 CANY-CA                26.22      25.84        
  4 Leung, Joshua             14 ZAP-CA                 25.93      26.09        
  5 Lee, Michael              13 UN-07-CA               26.43      26.17        
  6 Sales, Aidan              14 CSSC-CA                26.41      26.18        
  7 Liu, Jonathan             14 ROSE-CA                26.33      26.31        
  8 Umbay, Sebastian          14 CANY-CA                26.25      26.42        
B - Final
  9 Hadji, Thomas             13 LASC-CA                27.06      26.67        
 10 Harms, Ike                14 CANY-CA                26.65      26.76        
 11 Reading, Ayden            14 CANY-CA                26.78      26.77        
 12 Oh, James                 14 SHRK-CA                27.24      27.03        
 12 Hawkins, Jason            14 CANY-CA                27.22      27.03        
 14 Kong, Jason               14 RORA-CA                26.88      27.05        
 15 Costa, Peyton             14 TNT-CC                 27.33      27.19        
 16 Musabekov, Bakhtiar       14 BRSC-CA                27.14      27.36        
 
Boys 13-14 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
          28.80  13-14 +JAG
          29.00  13-14 'SJO
 Meet Qualifying 13-14:  28.80
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Dalmacio, Ronald          14 ROSE-CA                24.80      25.10        
  2 Gu, Rafael                14 ROSE-CA                24.85      25.12        
  3 Leung, Joshua             14 ZAP-CA                 26.50      25.93        
  4 Gragas, Jacob             14 CANY-CA                26.40      26.22        
  5 Umbay, Sebastian          14 CANY-CA                26.85      26.25        
  6 Liu, Jonathan             14 ROSE-CA                26.28      26.33        
  7 Sales, Aidan              14 CSSC-CA                26.57      26.41        
  8 Lee, Michael              13 UN-07-CA               26.08      26.43        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Harms, Ike                14 CANY-CA                26.11      26.65        
 10 Reading, Ayden            14 CANY-CA                27.00      26.78        
 11 Kong, Jason               14 RORA-CA                27.32      26.88        
 12 Hadji, Thomas             13 LASC-CA                27.36      27.06        
 13 Musabekov, Bakhtiar       14 BRSC-CA                28.62      27.14        
 14 Ng, Simon                 14 CLSS-CA                27.38      27.20        
 15 Hawkins, Jason            14 CANY-CA                27.60      27.22        
 16 Oh, James                 14 SHRK-CA                28.11      27.24        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Costa, Peyton             14 TNT-CC                 27.16      27.33        
 18 Gil, Luke                 14 SHRK-CA                28.73      27.38        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Shin, Jerald              14 UN-12-CA               27.75      27.40        
 20 Kan, William              14 SHRK-CA                27.79      27.41        
 21 Villar, Jordan            14 RTLR-CA                28.55      27.46        
 22 Rhee, Joseph              13 LASC-CA                27.64      27.56        
 23 Jones, Joshua             14 ZAP-CA                 27.40      27.59        
 24 Major, Langston           14 UN-05-CA               28.75      27.63        
 25 Liu, Kevin                13 ROSE-CA                28.30      27.72        
 26 Haskal, Manning           14 LASC-CA                27.97      27.73        
 27 Silva, Ryan               14 DRGN-CA                27.45      27.81        
 27 Park, Andy                14 PATH-CA                27.64      27.81        
 29 Lee, Abraham              13 LASC-CA                28.17      27.98        
 30 Kim, Andrew Husky         14 SHRK-CA                28.43      27.99        
 31 Moskalenko, Anthony       13 CCAT-CA                28.23      28.02        
 32 Jo, Daniel                13 PATH-CA                28.23      28.03        
 33 Hwang, Bryan              14 TORR-CA                27.93      28.11        
 34 Kiryukhin, Artem          14 GSC-CA                 28.45      28.19        
 35 Negev, Samuel             14 CCAT-CA                27.59      28.21        
 36 Bermudez, Jerald          13 GSC-CA                 28.28      28.29        
 37 Park, Roy                 14 SAND-CA                28.42      28.36        
 37 Jones, Nicholas           13 ZAP-CA                 28.32      28.36        
 39 Reyna, Massimo            14 ROSE-CA                28.62      28.43        
 40 Zerpa, Ryan               14 CULV-CA                27.20      28.45        
 41 Delgado, Jorge            13 MESA-CA                28.19      28.61        
 42 Gebhardt, Colin           14 PATH-CA                28.51      28.70        
 43 Gkrigkorian, Ovanes       14 VISN-CA                28.17      28.76        
 44 Sun, Matthew              13 CLSS-CA                28.55      28.77        
 45 Bryden, Lennon            14 ROSE-CA                28.71      28.81        
 46 Medvedev, Max             13 Hollywood-CA           28.51      28.89        
 47 Hatch III, Willie         13 ZAP-CA                 28.62      28.94        
 48 Ng, Joseph                13 RORA-CA                28.74      28.96        
 49 Bullock, Lee              13 STOP-CA                28.40      29.00        
 50 Kim, Josh                 14 SHRK-CA                28.38      29.17        
 51 Yousefi, Alex             13 TORR-CA                28.46      29.25        
 52 Yap, Aidan                14 ROSE-CA                28.30      29.38        
 -- Varkey, Joshua            14 ROSE-CA                28.19     X28.75        
 
Boys 13-14 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:02.50  13-14 +JAG
        1:03.30  13-14 'SJO
 Meet Qualifying 13-14:  1:02.50
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Gu, Rafael                14 ROSE-CA                53.15      52.37        
       25.48    52.37                                                      
  2 Dalmacio, Ronald          14 ROSE-CA                54.38      54.93        
       26.27    54.93                                                      
  3 Gragas, Jacob             14 CANY-CA                56.13      55.90        
       27.15    55.90                                                      
  4 Harms, Ike                14 CANY-CA                56.39      56.38        
       27.17    56.38                                                      
  5 Umbay, Sebastian          14 CANY-CA                57.69      57.04        
       27.05    57.04                                                      
  6 Yoon, Brandon             14 ZAP-CA                 57.81      57.62        
       28.05    57.62                                                      
  7 Lee, Michael              13 UN-07-CA               57.59      57.65        
       27.89    57.65                                                      
  8 Sales, Aidan              14 CSSC-CA                57.12      58.20        
       27.66    58.20                                                      
B - Final
  9 Yoo, Evan                 14 ALPH-CA                58.54      57.59        
       28.30    57.59                                                      
 10 Haskal, Manning           14 LASC-CA                58.18      58.10        
       28.18    58.10                                                      
 11 Hadji, Thomas             13 LASC-CA                58.84      58.22        
       27.95    58.22                                                      
 12 Reading, Ayden            14 CANY-CA                58.49      58.28        
       28.00    58.28                                                      
 13 Tamusaitis, Zachary       14 LASC-CA                58.63      58.41        
       28.26    58.41                                                      
 14 Jeong, Joshua             14 DRGN-CA                58.87      58.96        
       28.47    58.96                                                      
 15 Costa, Peyton             14 TNT-CC                 58.45      59.26        
       28.48    59.26                                                      
 16 Leung, Joshua             14 ZAP-CA                 58.89    1:00.00        
       28.80  1:00.00                                                      
 
Boys 13-14 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:02.50  13-14 +JAG
        1:03.30  13-14 'SJO
 Meet Qualifying 13-14:  1:02.50
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Gu, Rafael                14 ROSE-CA                54.39      53.15        
  2 Dalmacio, Ronald          14 ROSE-CA                54.01      54.38        
  3 Gragas, Jacob             14 CANY-CA                57.47      56.13        
  4 Harms, Ike                14 CANY-CA                57.13      56.39        
  5 Sales, Aidan              14 CSSC-CA                59.16      57.12        
  6 Lee, Michael              13 UN-07-CA               57.85      57.59        
  7 Umbay, Sebastian          14 CANY-CA                59.45      57.69        
  8 Yoon, Brandon             14 ZAP-CA               1:01.16      57.81        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Blake, Harrison           14 ROSE-CA                59.54      58.08        
 10 Haskal, Manning           14 LASC-CA              1:02.17      58.18        
 11 Costa, Peyton             14 TNT-CC                 58.44      58.45        
 12 Reading, Ayden            14 CANY-CA                59.34      58.49        
 13 Yoo, Evan                 14 ALPH-CA                56.67      58.54        
 14 Tamusaitis, Zachary       14 LASC-CA                59.10      58.63        
 15 Hadji, Thomas             13 LASC-CA                59.93      58.84        
 16 Jeong, Joshua             14 DRGN-CA              1:01.72      58.87        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Leung, Joshua             14 ZAP-CA                 59.82      58.89        
 18 Kim, Andrew Husky         14 SHRK-CA              1:00.41      59.58        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Ficklen, Jaden            13 WAVE-CA              1:00.46      59.76        
 20 Silva, Ryan               14 DRGN-CA                59.29      59.77        
 21 Liu, Jonathan             14 ROSE-CA              1:00.08      59.82        
 22 Lee, Abraham              13 LASC-CA              1:01.54    1:00.04        
 23 Jo, Daniel                13 PATH-CA              1:00.49    1:00.05        
 24 Negev, Samuel             14 CCAT-CA                59.88    1:00.07        
 25 Ng, Simon                 14 CLSS-CA              1:00.64    1:00.17        
 26 Hawkins, Jason            14 CANY-CA              1:01.17    1:00.28        
 27 Badescu, Stephan          14 ROSE-CA              1:02.00    1:00.35        
 28 Rho, Sean                 14 ROSE-CA              1:01.09    1:00.52        
 29 Kong, Jason               14 RORA-CA              1:00.13    1:00.67        
 30 Moskalenko, Anthony       13 CCAT-CA              1:01.16    1:00.81        
 31 Jones, Joshua             14 ZAP-CA               1:02.14    1:00.94        
 32 Park, Andy                14 PATH-CA              1:01.93    1:01.28        
 33 Morgan, Keller            13 GSC-CA               1:02.28    1:01.35        
 33 Liu, Kevin                13 ROSE-CA              1:01.79    1:01.35        
 35 Kiryukhin, Artem          14 GSC-CA               1:01.57    1:01.53        
 36 Sanchez, Ricky            14 TORR-CA              1:01.24    1:01.64        
 37 Hwang, Bryan              14 TORR-CA              1:02.47    1:01.69        
 37 Varkey, Joshua            14 ROSE-CA              1:01.18    1:01.69        
 39 Reyna, Massimo            14 ROSE-CA              1:02.39    1:01.73        
 40 Kan, William              14 SHRK-CA              1:02.01    1:01.75        
 41 Nunez Del Prado, Fabio    14 CANY-CA              1:02.33    1:01.93        
 42 Benderskii, Igor          13 ROSE-CA              1:00.90    1:01.96        
 43 Park, Brian               14 ROSE-CA              1:00.70    1:02.00        
 44 Lee, Bryant               14 PATH-CA              1:01.26    1:02.02        
 45 Lee, Nikolas              14 TCS-CA               1:01.89    1:02.06        
 46 Bermudez, Jerald          13 GSC-CA               1:00.41    1:02.20        
 47 Christensen, Ben          14 ROSE-CA              1:01.83    1:03.58        
 48 Kim, Chris                14 Hollywood-CA         1:01.71    1:05.32        
 -- Gil, Luke                 14 SHRK-CA              1:00.99     X59.01        
 -- Oh, James                 14 SHRK-CA                59.87     X59.65        
 -- Kim, Josh                 14 SHRK-CA              1:01.30   X1:03.29        
 
Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        2:18.20  13-14 'SJO
        2:18.50  13-14 +JAG
 Meet Qualifying 13-14:  2:18.50
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Gu, Rafael                14 ROSE-CA              2:01.19    1:56.88        
       27.01    56.36  1:26.69  1:56.88                                    
  2 Yoo, Evan                 14 ALPH-CA              2:04.46    2:03.06        
       27.91    59.15  1:32.00  2:03.06                                    
  3 Yoon, Brandon             14 ZAP-CA               2:06.81    2:06.00        
       28.89  1:00.58  1:33.48  2:06.00                                    
  4 Blake, Harrison           14 ROSE-CA              2:07.05    2:06.71        
       29.37  1:00.97  1:34.29  2:06.71                                    
  5 Tamusaitis, Zachary       14 LASC-CA              2:09.02    2:07.21        
       30.05  1:02.37  1:35.73  2:07.21                                    
  6 Kim, Andrew Husky         14 SHRK-CA              2:09.13    2:08.32        
       30.44  1:03.50  1:36.74  2:08.32                                    
  7 Billotte, Samuel          14 CSSC-CA              2:08.91    2:10.52        
       30.44  1:03.61  1:37.31  2:10.52                                    
  8 Rho, Sean                 14 ROSE-CA              2:09.27    2:12.27        
       29.91  1:02.79  1:37.85  2:12.27                                    
B - Final
  9 Hadji, Thomas             13 LASC-CA              2:11.69    2:07.97        
       29.47  1:01.85  1:35.04  2:07.97                                    
 10 Umbay, Sebastian          14 CANY-CA              2:09.60    2:08.23        
       29.76  1:02.18  1:35.85  2:08.23                                    
 11 Reading, Ayden            14 CANY-CA              2:11.91    2:09.54        
       29.20  1:02.09  1:36.39  2:09.54                                    
 12 Gil, Luke                 14 SHRK-CA              2:12.47    2:11.46        
       30.74  1:04.30  1:38.81  2:11.46                                    
 13 Jones, Joshua             14 ZAP-CA               2:11.45    2:12.15        
       30.26  1:03.21  1:37.93  2:12.15                                    
 14 Jones, Nicholas           13 ZAP-CA               2:12.30    2:15.29        
       30.96  1:05.49  1:41.07  2:15.29                                    
 15 Reyna, Massimo            14 ROSE-CA              2:11.39    2:18.27        
       31.53  1:06.22  1:42.66  2:18.27                                    
 -- Punyataweekul, Patrick    13 DALD-CA              2:12.15         NS        
 
Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter Freestyle Swim-off
===============================================================================
        2:18.20  13-14 'SJO
        2:18.50  13-14 +JAG
 Meet Qualifying 13-14:  2:18.50
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Swim-off
  1 Gil, Luke                 14 SHRK-CA                   NT    2:11.21        
     1:05.19  2:11.21                                                      
  2 Ficklen, Jaden            13 WAVE-CA                   NT    2:11.25        
     1:05.14  2:11.25                                                      
 
Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        2:18.20  13-14 'SJO
        2:18.50  13-14 +JAG
 Meet Qualifying 13-14:  2:18.50
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Gu, Rafael                14 ROSE-CA              2:00.75    2:01.19        
       59.34  2:01.19                                                      
  2 Yoo, Evan                 14 ALPH-CA              2:08.83    2:04.46        
     1:00.40  2:04.46                                                      
  3 Yoon, Brandon             14 ZAP-CA               2:07.64    2:06.81        
     1:01.31  2:06.81                                                      
  4 Blake, Harrison           14 ROSE-CA              2:07.45    2:07.05        
     1:02.14  2:07.05                                                      
  5 Billotte, Samuel          14 CSSC-CA              2:14.25    2:08.91        
     1:03.20  2:08.91                                                      
  6 Tamusaitis, Zachary       14 LASC-CA              2:11.74    2:09.02        
     1:03.71  2:09.02                                                      
  7 Kim, Andrew Husky         14 SHRK-CA              2:12.24    2:09.13        
     1:03.08  2:09.13                                                      
  8 Rho, Sean                 14 ROSE-CA              2:14.46    2:09.27        
     1:01.95  2:09.27                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Umbay, Sebastian          14 CANY-CA              2:16.43    2:09.60        
     1:00.86  2:09.60                                                      
 10 Reyna, Massimo            14 ROSE-CA              2:15.12    2:11.39        
     1:02.88  2:11.39                                                      
 11 Jones, Joshua             14 ZAP-CA               2:11.78    2:11.45        
     1:04.55  2:11.45                                                      
 12 Hadji, Thomas             13 LASC-CA              2:09.33    2:11.69        
     1:03.62  2:11.69                                                      
 13 Reading, Ayden            14 CANY-CA              2:13.18    2:11.91        
     1:02.24  2:11.91                                                      
 14 Punyataweekul, Patrick    13 DALD-CA              2:13.43    2:12.15        
     1:02.82  2:12.15                                                      
 15 Jones, Nicholas           13 ZAP-CA               2:16.59    2:12.30        
     1:04.89  2:12.30                                                      
 16 Gil, Luke                 14 SHRK-CA              2:17.30    2:12.47        
     1:03.99  2:12.47                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Ficklen, Jaden            13 WAVE-CA              2:14.27   J2:12.47        
     1:04.17  2:12.47                                                      
 18 Jo, Daniel                13 PATH-CA              2:14.72    2:12.52        
     1:04.43  2:12.52                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Badescu, Stephan          14 ROSE-CA              2:12.88    2:12.71        
     1:03.07  2:12.71                                                      
 20 Negev, Samuel             14 CCAT-CA              2:11.47    2:12.92        
     1:04.77  2:12.92                                                      
 21 Oh, James                 14 SHRK-CA              2:17.93    2:12.96        
     1:03.86  2:12.96                                                      
 22 Moskalenko, Anthony       13 CCAT-CA              2:14.16    2:13.13        
     1:03.61  2:13.13                                                      
 23 Sanchez, Ricky            14 TORR-CA              2:12.53    2:13.93        
     1:05.04  2:13.93                                                      
 24 Lee, Michael              13 UN-07-CA             2:07.55    2:14.27        
     1:05.28  2:14.27                                                      
 25 Park, Roy                 14 SAND-CA              2:17.15    2:14.83        
     1:04.76  2:14.83                                                      
 26 Musabekov, Bakhtiar       14 BRSC-CA              2:18.45    2:14.99        
     1:04.62  2:14.99                                                      
 27 Sales, Aidan              14 CSSC-CA              2:13.78    2:15.28        
     1:04.46  2:15.28                                                      
 28 Lee, Nikolas              14 TCS-CA               2:15.24    2:16.31        
     1:03.97  2:16.31                                                      
 29 Harms, Ike                14 CANY-CA              2:05.87    2:16.82        
     1:05.14  2:16.82                                                      
 30 Correa, Julian            13 LASC-CA              2:17.83    2:17.38        
     1:05.43  2:17.38                                                      
 31 Bullock, Lee              13 STOP-CA              2:16.54    2:17.41        
     1:07.66  2:17.41                                                      
 32 Desilets, Shane           14 CSSC-CA              2:17.63    2:17.51        
     1:06.91  2:17.51                                                      
 33 Dhanaprasidhikul, Mot     14 CANY-CA              2:16.77    2:17.71        
     1:06.32  2:17.71                                                      
 34 Nunez Del Prado, Fabio    14 CANY-CA              2:15.66    2:18.08        
     1:05.46  2:18.08                                                      
 35 Rosen, Lucas              13 CLSS-CA              2:17.17    2:18.23        
     1:05.88  2:18.23                                                      
 36 Cole, Alexander           13 CULV-CA              2:17.99    2:18.41        
     1:06.64  2:18.41                                                      
 37 Kan, William              14 SHRK-CA              2:17.47    2:18.52        
     1:05.92  2:18.52                                                      
 38 Liu, Kevin                13 ROSE-CA              2:18.38    2:18.78        
     1:05.78  2:18.78                                                      
 39 Kim, Chris                14 Hollywood-CA         2:17.90    2:19.27        
     1:07.54  2:19.27                                                      
 40 Park, Brian               14 ROSE-CA              2:13.83    2:19.54        
     1:03.68  2:19.54                                                      
 41 Bryden, Lennon            14 ROSE-CA              2:15.13    2:21.00        
     1:06.91  2:21.00                                                      
 42 Grant, Connor             13 CANY-CA              2:16.04    2:22.93        
     1:08.33  2:22.93                                                      
 43 Gebhardt, Colin           14 PATH-CA              2:17.13    2:24.91        
     1:07.87  2:24.91                                                      
 
Boys 13-14 400 LC Meter Free Split Request Swim-off
===============================================================================
        4:49.20  13-14 +JAG
        4:54.00  13-14 'SJO
 Meet Qualifying 13-14:  4:49.20
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Swim-off
  1 Rho, Sean                 14 ROSE-CA                   NT    4:48.62        
  2 Martilla, Connor          14 MESA-CA                   NT    4:51.10        
  3 Park, Roy                 14 SAND-CA                   NT    5:02.77        
 
Boys 13-14 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        4:49.20  13-14 +JAG
        4:54.00  13-14 'SJO
 Meet Qualifying 13-14:  4:49.20
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Barrieault, Brice         14 SAND-CA              4:20.90    4:15.24        
       27.04    57.41  1:29.67  2:03.03  2:36.37  3:10.62  3:43.17  4:15.24
  2 Miller, Thomas            13 SAND-CA              4:27.76    4:23.38        
       29.07  1:01.84  1:35.47  2:08.97  2:42.80  3:16.67  3:50.75  4:23.38
  3 Blake, Harrison           14 ROSE-CA              4:27.52    4:24.57        
       29.01  1:00.78  1:34.57  2:08.84  2:43.37  3:17.40  3:51.89  4:24.57
  4 Dalmacio, Ronald          14 ROSE-CA              4:29.93    4:28.52        
       27.84    58.93  1:32.15  2:06.40  2:42.08  3:17.47  3:53.36  4:28.52
  5 Yoon, Brandon             14 ZAP-CA               4:30.31    4:28.77        
       29.35  1:02.02  1:35.80  2:10.55  2:45.36  3:20.68  3:55.78  4:28.77
  6 Hadji, Thomas             13 LASC-CA              4:32.41    4:29.26        
       30.07  1:02.34  1:36.69  2:11.41  2:46.32  3:21.53  3:56.68  4:29.26
  7 Billotte, Samuel          14 CSSC-CA              4:31.73    4:30.89        
       30.73  1:04.35  1:38.70  2:13.45  2:48.05  3:22.73  3:57.67  4:30.89
  8 Tamusaitis, Zachary       14 LASC-CA              4:32.56    4:31.05        
       30.67  1:04.58  1:38.67  2:13.31  2:48.16  3:23.38  3:57.80  4:31.05
B - Final
  9 Larrick, Zach             13 RORA-CA              4:34.12    4:30.16        
       30.46  1:03.99  1:38.70  2:13.83  2:47.83  3:22.61  3:56.79  4:30.16
 10 Bauman, Devin             14 SAND-CA              4:34.89    4:32.71        
       30.29  1:03.85  1:38.98  2:13.78  2:49.12  3:24.37  3:58.39  4:32.71
 11 Woo, Aaron                14 CANY-CA              4:35.77    4:33.70        
       31.10  1:04.84  1:39.55  2:14.64  2:48.90  3:24.22  3:59.36  4:33.70
 12 Kim, Andrew Husky         14 SHRK-CA              4:38.77    4:36.19        
       32.19  1:07.25  1:43.16  2:19.27  2:54.98  3:29.74  4:03.89  4:36.19
 13 Gil, Luke                 14 SHRK-CA              4:36.93    4:36.88        
       30.49  1:05.97  1:41.78  2:17.70  2:53.21  3:29.13  4:04.36  4:36.88
 14 Rho, Sean                 14 ROSE-CA              4:36.72    4:39.44        
       30.96  1:04.92  1:40.72  2:17.09  2:52.34  3:28.47  4:04.32  4:39.44
 15 Dell, Zack                14 SBSC-CA              4:41.25    4:41.12        
       32.33  1:08.06  1:44.28  2:20.12  2:55.64  3:31.32  4:06.54  4:41.12
 16 Ficklen, Jaden            13 WAVE-CA              4:39.54    4:41.29        
       30.72  1:06.05  1:42.40  2:18.89  2:55.20  3:32.07  4:07.21  4:41.29
 
Boys 13-14 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        4:49.20  13-14 +JAG
        4:54.00  13-14 'SJO
 Meet Qualifying 13-14:  4:49.20
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Barrieault, Brice         14 SAND-CA              4:27.07    4:20.90        
     1:01.60  2:08.44  3:16.38  4:20.90                                    
  2 Blake, Harrison           14 ROSE-CA              4:28.08    4:27.52        
     1:03.01  2:11.64  3:20.43  4:27.52                                    
  3 Miller, Thomas            13 SAND-CA              4:33.01    4:27.76        
     1:03.67  2:12.06  3:20.92  4:27.76                                    
  4 Dalmacio, Ronald          14 ROSE-CA              4:18.59    4:29.93        
     1:02.37  2:10.97  3:20.75  4:29.93                                    
  5 Yoon, Brandon             14 ZAP-CA               4:34.55    4:30.31        
     1:03.22  2:11.97  3:21.76  4:30.31                                    
  6 Billotte, Samuel          14 CSSC-CA              4:39.92    4:31.73        
     1:05.59  2:15.26  3:24.55  4:31.73                                    
  7 Hadji, Thomas             13 LASC-CA              4:30.89    4:32.41        
     1:04.14  2:14.34  3:24.78  4:32.41                                    
  8 Tamusaitis, Zachary       14 LASC-CA              4:33.41    4:32.56        
     1:05.25  2:15.74  3:25.79  4:32.56                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Larrick, Zach             13 RORA-CA              4:46.49    4:34.12        
     1:06.30  2:17.51  3:26.53  4:34.12                                    
 10 Bauman, Devin             14 SAND-CA              4:39.04    4:34.89        
     1:04.48  2:15.56  3:24.42  4:34.89                                    
 11 Woo, Aaron                14 CANY-CA              4:37.16    4:35.77        
     1:03.69  2:14.20  3:25.33  4:35.77                                    
 12 Rho, Sean                 14 ROSE-CA              4:45.06    4:36.72        
     1:04.76  2:14.84  3:26.27  4:36.72                                    
 13 Gil, Luke                 14 SHRK-CA              4:46.69    4:36.93        
     1:07.22  2:19.28  3:29.53  4:36.93                                    
 14 Kim, Chris                14 Hollywood-CA         4:47.61    4:36.99        
     1:05.22  2:15.85  3:27.50  4:36.99                                    
 15 Kim, Andrew Husky         14 SHRK-CA              4:47.73    4:38.77        
     1:05.81  2:15.97  3:27.89  4:38.77                                    
 16 Ficklen, Jaden            13 WAVE-CA              4:40.21    4:39.54        
     1:06.46  2:19.27  3:31.34  4:39.54                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Moskalenko, Anthony       13 CCAT-CA              4:45.12    4:39.76        
     1:06.33  2:17.45  3:29.05  4:39.76                                    
 18 Dell, Zack                14 SBSC-CA              4:49.03    4:41.25        
     1:07.16  2:19.33  3:31.28  4:41.25                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Jones, Nicholas           13 ZAP-CA               4:46.85    4:41.45        
     1:06.30  2:18.36  3:30.07  4:41.45                                    
 20 Han, Joshua               14 SHRK-CA              4:49.10    4:42.93        
     1:07.43  2:18.72  3:31.77  4:42.93                                    
 21 Grant, Connor             13 CANY-CA              4:42.22    4:43.22        
     1:06.49  2:18.98  3:31.63  4:43.22                                    
 22 Costello, Cooper          13 SBSC-CA              4:44.81    4:45.28        
     1:06.96  2:19.24  3:32.55  4:45.28                                    
 23 Jones, Joshua             14 ZAP-CA               4:48.35    4:45.86        
     1:06.29  2:18.78  3:33.35  4:45.86                                    
 24 Bermudez, Jerald          13 GSC-CA               4:42.44    4:46.24        
     1:07.45  2:22.84  3:37.27  4:46.24                                    
 25 Bish, Johnny              13 SBSC-CA              4:46.06    4:50.43        
     1:09.79  2:23.14  3:38.77  4:50.43                                    
 26 Nunez Del Prado, Fabio    14 CANY-CA              4:41.47    4:51.41        
     1:05.87  2:18.93  3:35.28  4:51.41                                    
 27 Grases, Santiago          14 ROSE-CA              4:48.63    4:53.18        
     1:07.52  2:23.54  3:39.55  4:53.18                                    
 28 Sanchez, Ricky            14 TORR-CA              4:36.04    4:53.41        
     1:09.75  2:24.48  3:38.46  4:53.41                                    
 -- Harms, Ike                14 CANY-CA              4:43.19         DQ        
 
Boys 13-14 800 LC Meter Free Split Request Swim-off
===============================================================================
       10:12.20  13-14 'SJO
       10:21.80  13-14 +JAG
 Meet Qualifying 13-14:  10:21.80
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Swim-off
  2 Martilla, Connor          14 MESA-CA                   NT    9:53.38        
  3 Rho, Sean                 14 ROSE-CA                   NT    9:54.17        
  4 Murphy, Jack              14 ROSE-CA                   NT   10:10.86        
  5 Park, Roy                 14 SAND-CA                   NT   10:16.28        
 
Boys 13-14 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:13.90  13-14 +JAG
        1:14.50  13-14 'SJO
 Meet Qualifying 13-14:  1:13.90
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Gu, Rafael                14 ROSE-CA              1:01.56    1:01.16        
       29.71  1:01.16                                                      
  2 Beagle, Braden            14 ROSE-CA              1:02.65    1:02.42        
       30.00  1:02.42                                                      
  3 Lee, Elvin                14 SHRK-CA              1:05.67    1:04.87        
       31.50  1:04.87                                                      
  4 Hadji, Thomas             13 LASC-CA              1:04.96    1:04.90        
       31.63  1:04.90                                                      
  5 Zerpa, Ryan               14 CULV-CA              1:05.75    1:05.35        
       31.49  1:05.35                                                      
  6 Cahill, Max               13 ROSE-CA              1:06.21    1:06.12        
       32.10  1:06.12                                                      
  7 Lee, Abraham              13 LASC-CA              1:07.64    1:07.38        
       32.53  1:07.38                                                      
  8 Gragas, Jacob             14 CANY-CA              1:05.82    1:08.09        
       34.10  1:08.09                                                      
B - Final
  9 Larrick, Zach             13 RORA-CA              1:08.60    1:06.23        
       32.46  1:06.23                                                      
 10 Ng, Simon                 14 CLSS-CA              1:08.60    1:07.02        
       32.06  1:07.02                                                      
 11 Reading, Ayden            14 CANY-CA              1:07.67    1:07.48        
       32.66  1:07.48                                                      
 12 Liu, Kevin                13 ROSE-CA              1:08.23    1:07.93        
       32.79  1:07.93                                                      
 13 Costa, Peyton             14 TNT-CC               1:08.45    1:08.32        
       33.07  1:08.32                                                      
 14 Bauman, Devin             14 SAND-CA              1:08.99    1:09.18        
       33.63  1:09.18                                                      
 15 Haskal, Manning           14 LASC-CA              1:08.75    1:09.91        
       34.62  1:09.91                                                      
 16 Umbay, Sebastian          14 CANY-CA              1:08.67    1:11.83        
       33.69  1:11.83                                                      
 
Boys 13-14 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:13.90  13-14 +JAG
        1:14.50  13-14 'SJO
 Meet Qualifying 13-14:  1:13.90
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Gu, Rafael                14 ROSE-CA              1:02.55    1:01.56        
  2 Beagle, Braden            14 ROSE-CA              1:02.78    1:02.65        
  3 Hadji, Thomas             13 LASC-CA              1:06.32    1:04.96        
  4 Lee, Elvin                14 SHRK-CA              1:05.15    1:05.67        
  5 Zerpa, Ryan               14 CULV-CA              1:05.64    1:05.75        
  6 Gragas, Jacob             14 CANY-CA              1:03.95    1:05.82        
  7 Cahill, Max               13 ROSE-CA              1:08.61    1:06.21        
  8 Han, Joshua               14 SHRK-CA              1:08.56    1:06.53        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Lee, Abraham              13 LASC-CA              1:10.71    1:07.64        
 10 Reading, Ayden            14 CANY-CA              1:08.63    1:07.67        
 11 Liu, Kevin                13 ROSE-CA              1:11.46    1:08.23        
 12 Costa, Peyton             14 TNT-CC               1:07.05    1:08.45        
 13 Larrick, Zach             13 RORA-CA              1:08.69    1:08.60        
 13 Ng, Simon                 14 CLSS-CA              1:08.21    1:08.60        
 15 Umbay, Sebastian          14 CANY-CA              1:11.78    1:08.67        
 16 Haskal, Manning           14 LASC-CA              1:09.99    1:08.75        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Bauman, Devin             14 SAND-CA              1:09.95    1:08.99        
 18 Musabekov, Bakhtiar       14 BRSC-CA              1:12.96    1:09.22        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Jeong, Joshua             14 DRGN-CA              1:12.69    1:09.24        
 20 Bermudez, Jerald          13 GSC-CA               1:12.17    1:09.52        
 21 Rosen, Lucas              13 CLSS-CA              1:09.15    1:09.58        
 22 Liu, Jonathan             14 ROSE-CA              1:10.09    1:09.63        
 23 Alejandro, Kalen          14 CANY-CA              1:10.93    1:09.79        
 24 Shin, Jerald              14 UN-12-CA             1:12.70    1:10.30        
 25 Rostomyan, Arsen          14 ROSE-CA              1:11.90    1:10.70        
 26 Murphy, Jack              14 ROSE-CA              1:12.34    1:10.84        
 26 Cole, Alexander           13 CULV-CA              1:13.90    1:10.84        
 28 Depew, Jaran              13 SBSC-CA              1:11.43    1:10.99        
 29 Carrillo, Nikko           13 SBSC-CA              1:11.06    1:11.10        
 30 Medvedev, Max             13 Hollywood-CA         1:09.38    1:11.33        
 31 Louviere, Gabriel         14 MESA-CA              1:12.39    1:11.39        
 32 Chiu, Matthew             14 ROSE-CA              1:12.45    1:11.86        
 33 Silva, Ryan               14 DRGN-CA              1:06.76    1:11.97        
 34 Yap, Aidan                14 ROSE-CA              1:11.02    1:12.34        
 35 Nunez Del Prado, Fabio    14 CANY-CA              1:08.80    1:12.51        
 36 Park, Roy                 14 SAND-CA              1:12.74    1:12.57        
 37 Raybukh, Lenny            14 LASC-CA              1:11.00    1:12.70        
 38 Ribaya, Max               14 ROSE-CA              1:13.35    1:12.77        
 39 Jo, Daniel                13 PATH-CA              1:09.94    1:12.94        
 40 Sales, Aidan              14 CSSC-CA              1:09.65    1:13.02        
 41 Hwang, Bryan              14 TORR-CA              1:13.47    1:13.31        
 42 Major, Langston           14 UN-05-CA             1:10.72    1:13.72        
 43 Henry, Connor             14 DALD-CA              1:09.62    1:13.86        
 43 Kong, Jason               14 RORA-CA              1:11.59    1:13.86        
 45 Bryden, Lennon            14 ROSE-CA              1:12.02    1:13.96        
 46 Reyna, Massimo            14 ROSE-CA              1:12.21    1:13.98        
 47 Lee, Nikolas              14 TCS-CA               1:11.65    1:14.38        
 48 Yousefi, Alex             13 TORR-CA              1:10.06    1:14.59        
 49 Ng, Joseph                13 RORA-CA              1:13.55    1:14.64        
 50 Leung, Joshua             14 ZAP-CA               1:13.42    1:15.14        
 51 Hillner, Luke             14 CSSC-CA              1:13.74    1:15.26        
 52 Aquino, Lcndr             13 ROSE-CA              1:13.85    1:15.46        
 53 Kiryukhin, Artem          14 GSC-CA               1:13.51    1:15.61        
 54 Jones, Nicholas           13 ZAP-CA               1:11.60    1:16.22        
 55 Rainbird, Nicolas         13 CANY-CA              1:14.13    1:18.06        
 56 Buschbacher, Xavier       14 CCAT-CA              1:13.04    1:18.62        
 -- Kim, Josh                 14 SHRK-CA              1:13.08         DQ        
 
Boys 13-14 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:23.40  13-14 +JAG
        1:23.60  13-14 'SJO
 Meet Qualifying 13-14:  1:23.40
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Yoo, Evan                 14 ALPH-CA              1:10.49    1:08.53        
       32.68  1:08.53                                                      
  2 Wong, Bryan               14 TNT-CC               1:12.36    1:11.13        
       33.26  1:11.13                                                      
  3 Alejandro, Kalen          14 CANY-CA              1:12.69    1:12.91        
       33.92  1:12.91                                                      
  4 Lee, Abraham              13 LASC-CA              1:13.29    1:13.46        
       34.23  1:13.46                                                      
  5 Morgan, Keller            13 GSC-CA               1:16.12    1:14.03        
       35.66  1:14.03                                                      
  6 Park, Brian               14 ROSE-CA              1:12.05    1:14.33        
       34.33  1:14.33                                                      
  7 Dhanaprasidhikul, Mot     14 CANY-CA              1:14.26    1:14.71        
       35.03  1:14.71                                                      
  8 Lee, Bryant               14 PATH-CA              1:15.51    1:16.49        
       35.52  1:16.49                                                      
B - Final
  9 Lee, Elvin                14 SHRK-CA              1:19.34    1:16.26        
       37.06  1:16.26                                                      
 10 Costa, Peyton             14 TNT-CC               1:18.99    1:17.23        
       36.85  1:17.23                                                      
 11 Kan, William              14 SHRK-CA              1:19.71    1:17.76        
       37.11  1:17.76                                                      
 12 Cheung, Zackary           14 UN-06-CA             1:16.66    1:17.95        
       36.28  1:17.95                                                      
 13 Park, Andy                14 PATH-CA              1:17.47    1:18.48        
       36.20  1:18.48                                                      
 14 Grases, Santiago          14 ROSE-CA              1:19.93    1:18.98        
       37.63  1:18.98                                                      
 15 Liu, Jonathan             14 ROSE-CA              1:19.87    1:20.22        
       38.70  1:20.22                                                      
 16 Baker, Sean               13 BUEN-CA              1:20.06    1:21.30        
       38.22  1:21.30                                                      
 
Boys 13-14 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:23.40  13-14 +JAG
        1:23.60  13-14 'SJO
 Meet Qualifying 13-14:  1:23.40
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Yoo, Evan                 14 ALPH-CA              1:08.21    1:10.49        
  2 Park, Brian               14 ROSE-CA              1:13.89    1:12.05        
  3 Wong, Bryan               14 TNT-CC               1:11.84    1:12.36        
  4 Alejandro, Kalen          14 CANY-CA              1:14.47    1:12.69        
  5 Lee, Abraham              13 LASC-CA              1:15.85    1:13.29        
  6 Dhanaprasidhikul, Mot     14 CANY-CA              1:16.92    1:14.26        
  7 Lee, Bryant               14 PATH-CA              1:16.21    1:15.51        
  8 Morgan, Keller            13 GSC-CA               1:15.86    1:16.12        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Cheung, Zackary           14 UN-06-CA             1:17.45    1:16.66        
 10 Ng, Simon                 14 CLSS-CA              1:17.07    1:17.20        
 11 Park, Andy                14 PATH-CA              1:17.08    1:17.47        
 12 Costa, Peyton             14 TNT-CC               1:17.30    1:18.99        
 13 Lee, Elvin                14 SHRK-CA              1:20.53    1:19.34        
 14 Negev, Samuel             14 CCAT-CA              1:14.54    1:19.65        
 15 Kan, William              14 SHRK-CA              1:19.76    1:19.71        
 16 Liu, Jonathan             14 ROSE-CA              1:22.59    1:19.87        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Grases, Santiago          14 ROSE-CA              1:21.40    1:19.93        
 18 Baker, Sean               13 BUEN-CA              1:19.93    1:20.06        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Jo, Daniel                13 PATH-CA              1:18.42    1:20.44        
 20 Hawkins, Jason            14 CANY-CA              1:21.36    1:20.81        
 21 Kim, Ryan                 13 SHRK-CA              1:20.85    1:20.82        
 22 St Clair, Jake            13 ROSE-CA              1:22.39    1:20.99        
 23 Correa, Julian            13 LASC-CA              1:19.74    1:21.09        
 24 Rhee, Joseph              13 LASC-CA              1:20.59    1:21.45        
 25 Martilla, Connor          14 MESA-CA              1:23.05    1:21.58        
 26 Ho, Kaden                 14 SHRK-CA              1:21.32    1:22.13        
 27 Sales, Aidan              14 CSSC-CA              1:21.11    1:22.17        
 28 Luu, Huy                  14 GSC-CA               1:22.76    1:22.32        
 29 Deramos, Jordan           13 GSC-CA               1:22.54    1:22.64        
 30 Gragas, Jacob             14 CANY-CA              1:21.08    1:23.49        
 31 Hwang, Bryan              14 TORR-CA              1:21.95    1:23.90        
 32 Basnet, Avigya            14 CANY-CA              1:21.65    1:23.91        
 33 Buschbacher, Xavier       14 CCAT-CA              1:22.59    1:24.18        
 34 Villalobos, Sebastian     13 CANY-CA              1:23.36    1:24.25        
 35 Benderskii, Igor          13 ROSE-CA              1:16.41    1:24.86        
 36 Pardau, Judah             13 CULV-CA              1:22.47    1:25.62        
 37 Caro, Zachary             13 CCAT-CA              1:21.89    1:25.76        
 38 Kuck, Thomas              14 CANY-CA              1:20.42    1:26.01        
 39 Albertson, Kai            13 CULV-CA              1:22.90    1:26.23        
 40 Surjadinata, James        14 STOP-CA              1:20.49    1:26.59        
 41 Umbay, Sebastian          14 CANY-CA              1:17.87    1:26.76        
 42 Kong, Jason               14 RORA-CA              1:21.26    1:27.14        
 43 Medvedev, Max             13 Hollywood-CA         1:20.13    1:28.58        
 44 Silva, Ryan               14 DRGN-CA              1:20.27    1:33.39        
 -- Christensen, Ben          14 ROSE-CA              1:16.75   X1:20.36        
 -- Kim, Josh                 14 SHRK-CA              1:21.01         DQ        
 
Boys 13-14 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:10.80  13-14 +JAG
        1:11.20  13-14 'SJO
 Meet Qualifying 13-14:  1:10.80
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Gu, Rafael                14 ROSE-CA                58.15      57.20        
       26.78    57.20                                                      
  2 Dalmacio, Ronald          14 ROSE-CA              1:00.83    1:00.22        
       28.36  1:00.22                                                      
  3 Zerpa, Ryan               14 CULV-CA              1:02.04    1:00.90        
       28.88  1:00.90                                                      
  4 Leung, Joshua             14 ZAP-CA               1:03.27    1:03.15        
       29.52  1:03.15                                                      
  5 Beagle, Braden            14 ROSE-CA              1:03.31    1:04.07        
       29.40  1:04.07                                                      
  6 Umbay, Sebastian          14 CANY-CA              1:04.46    1:04.74        
       29.61  1:04.74                                                      
  7 Lee, Bryant               14 PATH-CA              1:04.47    1:05.40        
       29.71  1:05.40                                                      
 -- Barrieault, Brice         14 SAND-CA              1:01.46         NS        
B - Final
  9 Ribaya, Max               14 ROSE-CA              1:04.66    1:03.88        
       30.08  1:03.88                                                      
 10 Larrick, Zach             13 RORA-CA              1:05.41    1:04.11        
       30.41  1:04.11                                                      
 11 Lee, Michael              13 UN-07-CA             1:04.60    1:04.33        
       30.04  1:04.33                                                      
 12 Lee, Elvin                14 SHRK-CA              1:05.35    1:05.44        
       31.02  1:05.44                                                      
 13 Han, Joshua               14 SHRK-CA              1:05.69    1:06.21        
       30.71  1:06.21                                                      
 14 Harms, Ike                14 CANY-CA              1:05.95    1:06.31        
       31.01  1:06.31                                                      
 15 Reading, Ayden            14 CANY-CA              1:05.79    1:07.03        
       30.72  1:07.03                                                      
 16 Kim, Andrew Husky         14 SHRK-CA              1:06.37    1:09.64        
       32.91  1:09.64                                                      
 
Boys 13-14 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:10.80  13-14 +JAG
        1:11.20  13-14 'SJO
 Meet Qualifying 13-14:  1:10.80
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Gu, Rafael                14 ROSE-CA              1:00.17      58.15        
  2 Dalmacio, Ronald          14 ROSE-CA              1:00.93    1:00.83        
  3 Barrieault, Brice         14 SAND-CA              1:01.31    1:01.46        
  4 Zerpa, Ryan               14 CULV-CA              1:02.10    1:02.04        
  5 Leung, Joshua             14 ZAP-CA               1:02.29    1:03.27        
  6 Beagle, Braden            14 ROSE-CA              1:06.66    1:03.31        
  7 Umbay, Sebastian          14 CANY-CA              1:05.66    1:04.46        
  8 Lee, Bryant               14 PATH-CA              1:05.43    1:04.47        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Lee, Michael              13 UN-07-CA             1:04.15    1:04.60        
 10 Ribaya, Max               14 ROSE-CA              1:04.12    1:04.66        
 11 Lee, Elvin                14 SHRK-CA              1:07.65    1:05.35        
 12 Larrick, Zach             13 RORA-CA              1:06.75    1:05.41        
 13 Han, Joshua               14 SHRK-CA              1:07.25    1:05.69        
 14 Reading, Ayden            14 CANY-CA              1:09.63    1:05.79        
 15 Harms, Ike                14 CANY-CA              1:04.55    1:05.95        
 16 Kim, Andrew Husky         14 SHRK-CA              1:08.63    1:06.37        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Oh, James                 14 SHRK-CA              1:08.91    1:06.47        
 18 Alejandro, Kalen          14 CANY-CA              1:07.51    1:06.51        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Cahill, Max               13 ROSE-CA              1:07.40    1:06.82        
 20 Steelman, Asher           14 SBSC-CA              1:06.80    1:06.95        
 21 Sanchez, Ricky            14 TORR-CA              1:08.44    1:07.26        
 22 Moskalenko, Anthony       13 CCAT-CA              1:10.31    1:08.53        
 23 Liu, Kevin                13 ROSE-CA              1:05.94    1:09.08        
 24 Dhanaprasidhikul, Mot     14 CANY-CA              1:09.98    1:09.14        
 25 Rostomyan, Arsen          14 ROSE-CA              1:10.68    1:09.31        
 26 Bryden, Lennon            14 ROSE-CA              1:09.67    1:09.40        
 27 Kong, Jason               14 RORA-CA              1:06.91    1:09.45        
 28 Sales, Aidan              14 CSSC-CA              1:08.57    1:09.74        
 29 Shindich, Sam             13 SHRK-CA              1:08.75    1:09.76        
 30 Puttler, Drew             13 DRGN-CA              1:09.72    1:09.94        
 31 Rozbruch, Diego           14 CANY-CA              1:10.67    1:10.10        
 32 Baker, Sean               13 BUEN-CA              1:10.09    1:10.53        
 33 Chiu, Matthew             14 ROSE-CA              1:09.92    1:10.59        
 34 Shin, Jerald              14 UN-12-CA             1:07.30    1:10.89        
 35 Medvedev, Max             13 Hollywood-CA         1:09.90    1:12.59        
 36 Hawkins, Jason            14 CANY-CA              1:10.66    1:12.81        
 37 Yousefi, Alex             13 TORR-CA              1:10.60    1:13.06        
 38 Ho, Kaden                 14 SHRK-CA              1:10.08    1:15.36        
 39 Kim, Josh                 14 SHRK-CA              1:08.87    1:20.07        
 -- Rho, Sean                 14 ROSE-CA              1:05.97         DQ        
 
Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
        2:36.80  13-14 'SJO
        2:37.60  13-14 +JAG
 Meet Qualifying 13-14:  2:37.60
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Dalmacio, Ronald          14 ROSE-CA              2:22.41    2:17.02        
       29.24  1:03.37  1:47.03  2:17.02                                    
  2 Gu, Rafael                14 ROSE-CA              2:18.77    2:19.42        
       29.74  1:04.23  1:48.59  2:19.42                                    
  3 Beagle, Braden            14 ROSE-CA              2:23.85    2:21.42        
       30.60  1:04.77  1:48.76  2:21.42                                    
  4 Morgan, Keller            13 GSC-CA               2:24.55    2:23.42        
       33.43  1:11.20  1:50.81  2:23.42                                    
  5 Yoon, Brandon             14 ZAP-CA               2:24.72    2:24.45        
       31.24  1:10.19  1:52.75  2:24.45                                    
  6 Woo, Aaron                14 CANY-CA              2:25.32    2:36.78        
       34.06  1:16.07  2:00.89  2:36.78                                    
  7 Lee, Elvin                14 SHRK-CA              2:24.20    2:45.95        
       36.63  1:17.54  2:08.80  2:45.95                                    
 -- Yoo, Evan                 14 ALPH-CA              2:18.64         DQ        
       30.26  1:07.58  1:46.62       DQ                                    
B - Final
  9 Larrick, Zach             13 RORA-CA              2:25.91    2:21.33        
       30.97  1:06.35  1:48.29  2:21.33                                    
 10 Reading, Ayden            14 CANY-CA              2:26.91    2:25.80        
       30.92  1:08.03  1:52.64  2:25.80                                    
 11 Negev, Samuel             14 CCAT-CA              2:28.10    2:26.44        
       32.64  1:12.60  1:54.15  2:26.44                                    
 12 Bermudez, Jerald          13 GSC-CA               2:27.98    2:27.26        
       32.88  1:12.59  1:54.55  2:27.26                                    
 13 Steelman, Asher           14 SBSC-CA              2:29.16    2:27.37        
       31.52  1:09.06  1:53.94  2:27.37                                    
 14 Zerpa, Ryan               14 CULV-CA              2:28.96    2:28.41        
       31.40  1:08.81  1:55.13  2:28.41                                    
 15 Ng, Simon                 14 CLSS-CA              2:28.34    2:28.61        
       32.55  1:09.57  1:54.16  2:28.61                                    
 16 Bauman, Devin             14 SAND-CA              2:27.08    2:29.10        
       32.02  1:09.99  1:56.53  2:29.10                                    
 
Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
        2:36.80  13-14 'SJO
        2:37.60  13-14 +JAG
 Meet Qualifying 13-14:  2:37.60
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Yoo, Evan                 14 ALPH-CA              2:16.13    2:18.64        
     1:05.87  2:18.64                                                      
  2 Gu, Rafael                14 ROSE-CA              2:19.93    2:18.77        
     1:03.61  2:18.77                                                      
  3 Dalmacio, Ronald          14 ROSE-CA              2:15.84    2:22.41        
     1:04.70  2:22.41                                                      
  4 Beagle, Braden            14 ROSE-CA              2:20.27    2:23.85        
     1:05.55  2:23.85                                                      
  5 Lee, Elvin                14 SHRK-CA              2:25.79    2:24.20        
     1:07.10  2:24.20                                                      
  6 Morgan, Keller            13 GSC-CA               2:25.72    2:24.55        
     1:10.95  2:24.55                                                      
  7 Yoon, Brandon             14 ZAP-CA               2:25.67    2:24.72        
     1:09.90  2:24.72                                                      
  8 Woo, Aaron                14 CANY-CA              2:27.42    2:25.32        
     1:08.48  2:25.32                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Larrick, Zach             13 RORA-CA              2:23.17    2:25.91        
     1:08.85  2:25.91                                                      
 10 Reading, Ayden            14 CANY-CA              2:29.82    2:26.91        
     1:08.97  2:26.91                                                      
 11 Bauman, Devin             14 SAND-CA              2:32.66    2:27.08        
     1:09.50  2:27.08                                                      
 12 Alejandro, Kalen          14 CANY-CA              2:29.34    2:27.22        
     1:08.78  2:27.22                                                      
 13 Bermudez, Jerald          13 GSC-CA               2:30.52    2:27.98        
     1:12.49  2:27.98                                                      
 14 Negev, Samuel             14 CCAT-CA              2:26.80    2:28.10        
     1:11.91  2:28.10                                                      
 15 Ng, Simon                 14 CLSS-CA              2:35.03    2:28.34        
     1:09.93  2:28.34                                                      
 16 Zerpa, Ryan               14 CULV-CA              2:28.20    2:28.96        
     1:09.28  2:28.96                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Steelman, Asher           14 SBSC-CA              2:31.74    2:29.16        
     1:10.07  2:29.16                                                      
 18 Tamusaitis, Zachary       14 LASC-CA              2:27.32    2:29.79        
     1:12.19  2:29.79                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Lee, Michael              13 UN-07-CA             2:29.35    2:30.36        
     1:11.72  2:30.36                                                      
 20 Park, Brian               14 ROSE-CA              2:31.12    2:30.56        
     1:14.38  2:30.56                                                      
 21 Lee, Bryant               14 PATH-CA              2:28.97    2:30.89        
     1:11.91  2:30.89                                                      
 22 Shin, Jerald              14 UN-12-CA             2:35.91    2:31.23        
     1:09.35  2:31.23                                                      
 23 Leung, Joshua             14 ZAP-CA               2:31.69    2:31.83        
     1:11.61  2:31.83                                                      
 24 Punyataweekul, Patrick    13 DALD-CA              2:32.74    2:32.61        
     1:12.09  2:32.61                                                      
 25 Kuck, Thomas              14 CANY-CA              2:36.07    2:32.71        
     1:13.01  2:32.71                                                      
 26 Jo, Daniel                13 PATH-CA              2:37.43    2:32.77        
     1:12.67  2:32.77                                                      
 27 Cahill, Max               13 ROSE-CA              2:31.38    2:32.84        
     1:10.97  2:32.84                                                      
 28 Martilla, Connor          14 MESA-CA              2:37.30    2:32.98        
     1:14.20  2:32.98                                                      
 29 Desilets, Shane           14 CSSC-CA              2:36.47    2:33.06        
     1:13.54  2:33.06                                                      
 30 Oh, James                 14 SHRK-CA              2:35.55    2:33.36        
     1:10.87  2:33.36                                                      
 31 Depew, Jaran              13 SBSC-CA              2:35.35    2:34.30        
     1:13.82  2:34.30                                                      
 32 Hawkins, Jason            14 CANY-CA              2:34.85    2:34.38        
     1:14.89  2:34.38                                                      
 33 Park, Andy                14 PATH-CA              2:31.80    2:34.75        
     1:13.66  2:34.75                                                      
 34 Musabekov, Bakhtiar       14 BRSC-CA              2:33.06    2:34.97        
     1:13.82  2:34.97                                                      
 35 Sanchez, Ricky            14 TORR-CA              2:36.39    2:35.63        
     1:14.89  2:35.63                                                      
 36 Louviere, Gabriel         14 MESA-CA              2:32.68    2:36.20        
     1:13.08  2:36.20                                                      
 37 Dhanaprasidhikul, Mot     14 CANY-CA              2:32.62    2:36.40        
     1:15.09  2:36.40                                                      
 38 Bullock, Lee              13 STOP-CA              2:35.90    2:37.05        
     1:17.17  2:37.05                                                      
 39 Medvedev, Max             13 Hollywood-CA         2:31.35    2:38.16        
     1:13.47  2:38.16                                                      
 40 Jeffries, Ean             14 ROSE-CA              2:37.21    2:38.84        
     1:15.21  2:38.84                                                      
 41 Ribaya, Max               14 ROSE-CA              2:36.44    2:38.85        
     1:13.97  2:38.85                                                      
 42 Lee, Nikolas              14 TCS-CA               2:37.29    2:40.61        
     1:15.82  2:40.61                                                      
 43 Harms, Ike                14 CANY-CA              2:35.37    2:42.07        
     1:13.72  2:42.07                                                      
 44 Gil, Luke                 14 SHRK-CA              2:33.77    2:43.00        
     1:19.49  2:43.00                                                      
 
Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        1:59.70  'SJO
        2:00.80  +JAG
 Meet Qualifying:  2:00.80
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rose Bowl Aquatics-CA  'A'                        1:43.96    1:40.89        
     1) Liu, Jonathan 14                2) Gu, Rafael 14                  
     3) Blake, Harrison 14              4) Dalmacio, Ronald 14            
       26.46    50.29  1:16.75  1:40.89                                    
  2 Canyons Aquatic Club-CA  'A'                      2:00.80    1:44.42        
     1) Harms, Ike 14                   2) Reading, Ayden 14              
     3) Umbay, Sebastian 14             4) Gragas, Jacob 14               
       26.79    52.17  1:18.67  1:44.42                                    
  3 Zenith Aquatic Program-CA  'A'                    1:49.17    1:45.64        
     1) Leung, Joshua 14                2) Jones, Joshua 14               
     3) Jones, Nicholas 13              4) Yoon, Brandon 14               
       25.89    52.46  1:20.12  1:45.64                                    
  4 Los Angeles Swim Club-CA  'A'                     1:50.19    1:47.48        
     1) Tamusaitis, Zachary 14          2) Haskal, Manning 14             
     3) Lee, Abraham 13                 4) Hadji, Thomas 13               
       27.31    54.38  1:21.51  1:47.48                                    
  5 Blast Sharks-CA  'A'                              1:52.39    1:47.94        
     1) Lee, Elvin 14                   2) Oh, James 14                   
     3) Kan, William 14                 4) Gil, Luke 14                   
       27.09    54.48  1:21.46  1:47.94                                    
  6 Rose Bowl Aquatics-CA  'B'                        1:53.52    1:50.18        
     1) Varkey, Joshua 14               2) Liu, Kevin 13                  
     3) Park, Brian 14                  4) Beagle, Braden 14              
       28.20    55.31  1:22.98  1:50.18                                    
  7 Rose Bowl Aquatics-CA  'C'                        1:55.71    1:51.50        
     1) Benderskii, Igor 13             2) Rho, Sean 14                   
     3) Yap, Aidan 14                   4) Grases, Santiago 14            
       28.07    55.43  1:24.29  1:51.50                                    
  8 Paseo Aquatics Swim Team-CA  'A'                  1:51.32    1:51.95        
     1) Jo, Daniel 13                   2) Gebhardt, Colin 14             
     3) Lee, Bryant 14                  4) Park, Andy 14                  
       28.17    56.67  1:24.06  1:51.95                                    
  9 Gators Swim Club-CA  'A'                          1:56.45    1:53.51        
     1) Morgan, Keller 13               2) Deramos, Jordan 13             
     3) Kiryukhin, Artem 14             4) Bermudez, Jerald 13            
       28.99    58.29  1:25.31  1:53.51                                    
 10 Conejo Simi Swim Club-CA  'A'                     1:56.77    1:54.67        
     1) Billotte, Samuel 14             2) Luo, Andrew 14                 
     3) Hillner, Luke 14                4) Sales, Aidan 14                
       28.60    59.69  1:28.49  1:54.67                                    
 11 Los Angeles Swim Club-CA  'B'                     1:58.97    1:55.93        
     1) Wang, Ethan 13                  2) Correa, Julian 13              
     3) Downs, Pierce 13                4) Raybukh, Lenny 14              
       29.22    58.39  1:27.63  1:55.93                                    
 12 Blast Sharks-CA  'B'                              2:01.16    1:56.73        
     1) Kim, Andrew Husky 14            2) Shindich, Sam 13               
     3) Kim, Ryan 13                    4) Gil, Luke 14                   
       27.75    56.12  1:26.99  1:56.73                                    
 13 Ccsc - Culver City Swim Club-CA  'A'              2:00.80    1:57.30        
     1) Schwartz, Daniel 13             2) Cole, Alexander 13             
     3) Albertson, Kai 13               4) Zerpa, Ryan 14                 
       29.42    59.74  1:30.25  1:57.30                                    
 14 Mesa Aquatics Swimming-CA  'A'                    2:03.20    1:58.24        
     1) Delgado, Jorge 13               2) Louviere, Gabriel 14           
     3) Martilla, Connor 14             4) Rivers, Justin 14              
       28.47    57.84  1:27.38  1:58.24                                    
 15 Alpha Aquatics-CA  'A'                            2:02.71    1:59.61        
     1) Yoo, Evan 14                    2) Ayaay, Victor 13               
     3) Pohlman, Luke 13                4) Weiss, Jackson 13              
       26.56    58.82  1:29.94  1:59.61                                    
 16 Swim Team of Placentia-CA  'A'                    2:03.77    2:02.32        
     1) Surjadinata, James 14           2) Maeda, Zenya 14                
     3) Carter, Giacomo 13              4) Bullock, Lee 13                
       29.90  1:02.59  1:33.42  2:02.32                                    
 
Boys 13-14 400 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        4:21.20  'SJO
        4:31.60  +JAG
 Meet Qualifying:  4:31.60
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rose Bowl Aquatics-CA  'A'                        3:48.02    3:44.49        
     1) Liu, Jonathan 14                2) Gu, Rafael 14                  
     3) Blake, Harrison 14              4) Dalmacio, Ronald 14            
       28.23    58.99  1:24.52  1:52.33  2:19.34  2:49.34  3:15.09  3:44.49
  2 Canyons Aquatic Club-CA  'A'                      3:53.39    3:54.12        
     1) Reading, Ayden 14               2) Harms, Ike 14                  
     3) Umbay, Sebastian 14             4) Gragas, Jacob 14               
       28.34    59.23  1:27.26  1:58.03  2:26.63  2:57.87  3:25.19  3:54.12
  3 Los Angeles Swim Club-CA  'A'                     3:58.47    3:54.31        
     1) Lee, Abraham 13                 2) Haskal, Manning 14             
     3) Tamusaitis, Zachary 14          4) Hadji, Thomas 13               
       28.69  1:00.50  1:28.59  1:59.41  2:27.18  2:56.98  3:24.73  3:54.31
  4 Blast Sharks-CA  'A'                              4:02.68    3:57.30        
     1) Gil, Luke 14                    2) Lee, Elvin 14                  
     3) Oh, James 14                    4) Kim, Andrew Husky 14           
       28.51    59.05  1:27.14  1:59.42  2:27.37  2:58.22  3:26.83  3:57.30
  5 Rose Bowl Aquatics-CA  'B'                        4:04.82    3:59.64        
     1) Liu, Kevin 13                   2) Badescu, Stephan 14            
     3) Rho, Sean 14                    4) Beagle, Braden 14              
       29.20  1:00.67  1:29.22  2:00.61  2:28.67  3:00.60  3:28.75  3:59.64
  6 Zenith Aquatic Program-CA  'A'                    4:05.69    4:01.71        
     1) Leung, Joshua 14                2) Jones, Nicholas 13             
     3) Jones, Joshua 14                4) Yoon, Brandon 14               
       28.63  1:00.49  1:30.01  2:02.71  2:31.93  3:03.80  3:31.23  4:01.71
  7 Gators Swim Club-CA  'A'                          4:12.53    4:07.97        
     1) Morgan, Keller 13               2) Kiryukhin, Artem 14            
     3) Deramos, Jordan 13              4) Bermudez, Jerald 13            
       29.70  1:00.77  1:29.34  2:01.08  2:31.47  3:06.94  3:35.45  4:07.97
  8 Paseo Aquatics Swim Team-CA  'A'                  4:02.77    4:09.00        
     1) Jo, Daniel 13                   2) Lee, Bryant 14                 
     3) Gebhardt, Colin 14              4) Park, Andy 14                  
       29.65  1:00.30  1:29.13  2:01.77  2:31.22  3:05.14  3:34.98  4:09.00
  9 Los Angeles Swim Club-CA  'B'                     4:15.30    4:11.82        
     1) Wang, Ethan 13                  2) Correa, Julian 13              
     3) Downs, Pierce 13                4) Rhee, Joseph 13                
       30.01  1:03.02  1:33.94  2:07.76  2:37.95  3:11.59  3:40.38  4:11.82
 10 Ccsc - Culver City Swim Club-CA  'A'              4:29.57    4:13.79        
     1) Schwartz, Daniel 13             2) Albertson, Kai 13              
     3) Zerpa, Ryan 14                  4) Cole, Alexander 13             
       30.20  1:04.18  1:35.43  2:10.81  2:38.76  3:09.19  3:39.64  4:13.79
 11 Canyons Aquatic Club-CA  'B'                      4:07.55    4:14.41        
     1) Hawkins, Jason 14               2) Kuck, Thomas 14                
     3) Dhanaprasidhikul, Mot 14        4) Woo, Aaron 14                  
       29.67  1:02.08  1:32.01  2:06.29  2:37.77  3:12.23  3:41.42  4:14.41
 12 Mesa Aquatics Swimming-CA  'A'                    4:25.62    4:21.41        
     1) Delgado, Jorge 13               2) Louviere, Gabriel 14           
     3) Martilla, Connor 14             4) Rivers, Justin 14              
       29.99  1:02.98  1:33.92  2:08.46  2:39.48  3:13.19  3:45.63  4:21.41
 13 Swim Team of Placentia-CA  'A'                    4:31.16    4:38.56        
     1) Surjadinata, James 14           2) Maeda, Zenya 14                
     3) Carter, Giacomo 13              4) Bullock, Lee 13                
       33.68  1:11.70  1:47.20  2:31.83  3:00.04  3:35.54  4:05.83  4:38.56
 -- Rose Bowl Aquatics-CA  'C'                        4:10.32         DQ        
     1) Varkey, Joshua 14               2) Reyna, Massimo 14              
     3) Benderskii, Igor 13             4) Park, Brian 14                 
       31.13  1:03.51  1:33.78  2:06.94  2:35.85  3:08.72  3:37.56       DQ
 
Boys 13-14 800 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        9:28.20  'SJO
        9:54.00  +JAG
 Meet Qualifying:  9:54.00
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rose Bowl Aquatics-CA  'A'                        8:17.86    8:25.11        
     1) Beagle, Braden 14               2) Gu, Rafael 14                  
     3) Blake, Harrison 14              4) Dalmacio, Ronald 14            
       30.16  1:03.41  1:37.16  2:10.08  2:37.44  3:07.48  3:39.04  4:10.56
     4:39.48  5:11.40  5:45.00  6:18.27  6:47.29  7:20.07  7:53.54  8:25.11
  2 Sandpipers of Nevada-CA  'A'                      9:01.50    8:43.36        
     1) Barrieault, Brice 14            2) Bauman, Devin 14               
     3) Park, Roy 14                    4) Miller, Thomas 13              
       28.16    59.79  1:32.45  2:03.26  2:33.94  3:07.56  3:42.87  4:17.40
     4:48.28  5:23.34  5:59.71  6:34.29  7:03.81  7:37.17  8:10.98  8:43.36
  3 Blast Sharks-CA  'A'                              8:56.72    8:46.73        
     1) Han, Joshua 14                  2) Lee, Elvin 14                  
     3) Gil, Luke 14                    4) Kim, Andrew Husky 14           
       30.72  1:04.47  1:39.20  2:12.12  2:41.76  3:14.75  3:48.90  4:22.86
     4:53.68  5:28.82  6:04.50  6:38.37  7:08.04  7:40.65  8:14.14  8:46.73
  4 Los Angeles Swim Club-CA  'A'                     8:53.37    9:02.16        
     1) Tamusaitis, Zachary 14          2) Raybukh, Lenny 14              
     3) Correa, Julian 13               4) Hadji, Thomas 13               
       30.24  1:03.53  1:37.99  2:10.66  2:42.11  3:17.35  3:53.66  4:29.68
     5:01.68  5:37.10  6:13.88  6:49.32  7:19.44  7:52.70  8:28.02  9:02.16
  5 Rose Bowl Aquatics-CA  'B'                        9:05.37    9:04.72        
     1) Cahill, Max 13                  2) Badescu, Stephan 14            
     3) Rho, Sean 14                    4) Reyna, Massimo 14              
       32.07  1:06.81  1:41.84  2:17.04  2:47.25  3:20.76  3:56.09  4:29.63
     5:00.83  5:35.62  6:12.13  6:47.76  7:17.87  7:52.55  8:29.11  9:04.72
  6 Conejo Simi Swim Club-CA  'A'                     9:16.32    9:10.95        
     1) Sales, Aidan 14                 2) Desilets, Shane 14             
     3) Hillner, Luke 14                4) Billotte, Samuel 14            
       32.47  1:07.79  1:43.73  2:18.34  2:49.30  3:25.84  4:04.31  4:38.86
     5:10.38  5:46.68  6:23.91  7:00.10  7:30.58  8:04.26  8:38.37  9:10.95
  7 Rose Bowl Aquatics-CA  'C'                        9:18.69    9:12.41        
     1) Grases, Santiago 14             2) Park, Brian 14                 
     3) Liu, Kevin 13                   4) Bryden, Lennon 14              
       31.15  1:05.64  1:41.37  2:14.53  2:44.84  3:19.48  3:56.32  4:32.49
     5:03.95  5:39.72  6:15.92  6:51.40  7:23.06  7:59.06  8:36.34  9:12.41
  8 Paseo Aquatics Swim Team-CA  'A'                  9:03.57    9:12.55        
     1) Park, Andy 14                   2) Chan, Matthew 14               
     3) Gebhardt, Colin 14              4) Jo, Daniel 13                  
       31.21  1:05.48  1:41.78  2:17.66  2:49.01  3:24.08  4:02.06  4:41.23
     5:10.67  5:45.50  6:22.17  6:57.92  7:28.17  8:02.46  8:38.05  9:12.55
  9 Blast Sharks-CA  'B'                              9:24.44    9:12.72        
     1) Oh, James 14                    2) Shindich, Sam 13               
     3) Kim, Ryan 13                    4) Kan, William 14                
       30.96  1:05.25  1:39.81  2:13.42  2:44.74  3:19.50  3:56.68  4:32.53
     5:04.34  5:39.64  6:18.72  6:55.33  7:26.64  8:00.44  8:37.09  9:12.72
 10 Gators Swim Club-CA  'A'                          9:21.55    9:18.42        
     1) Bermudez, Jerald 13             2) Luu, Huy 14                    
     3) Deramos, Jordan 13              4) Morgan, Keller 13              
       31.01  1:05.04  1:39.89  2:12.47  2:45.43  3:23.02  4:03.12  4:42.66
     5:15.09  5:51.80  6:30.07  7:06.90  7:37.17  8:10.39  8:44.75  9:18.42
 11 Mesa Aquatics Swimming-CA  'A'                   10:02.97    9:59.61        
     1) Martilla, Connor 14             2) Louviere, Gabriel 14           
     3) Rivers, Justin 14               4) Aery, Bradley 14               
       31.07  1:05.26  1:41.95  2:18.51  2:51.03  3:27.39  4:04.38  4:39.58
     5:11.95  5:48.18  6:26.70  7:04.65  7:38.74  8:21.89  9:10.97  9:59.61
 
Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
        2:30.70  +JAG
        5:02.20  'SJO
 Meet Qualifying:  2:30.70
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rose Bowl Aquatics-CA  'A'                        1:58.58    1:52.73        
     1) Dalmacio, Ronald 14             2) Park, Brian 14                 
     3) Gu, Rafael 14                   4) Blake, Harrison 14             
       28.17  1:01.03  1:26.65  1:52.73                                    
  2 Los Angeles Swim Club-CA  'A'                     2:01.87    1:58.78        
     1) Hadji, Thomas 13                2) Lee, Abraham 13                
     3) Tamusaitis, Zachary 14          4) Haskal, Manning 14             
       30.21  1:03.18  1:31.71  1:58.78                                    
  3 Canyons Aquatic Club-CA  'A'                      1:51.49    1:59.60        
     1) Gragas, Jacob 14                2) Alejandro, Kalen 14            
     3) Umbay, Sebastian 14             4) Harms, Ike 14                  
       30.68  1:04.20  1:33.18  1:59.60                                    
  4 Rose Bowl Aquatics-CA  'B'                        2:07.10    1:59.96        
     1) Beagle, Braden 14               2) Christensen, Ben 14            
     3) Ribaya, Max 14                  4) Liu, Jonathan 14               
       29.84  1:05.07  1:33.89  1:59.96                                    
  5 Blast Sharks-CA  'A'                              2:13.13    2:02.05        
     1) Lee, Elvin 14                   2) Ho, Kaden 14                   
     3) Oh, James 14                    4) Gil, Luke 14                   
       30.63  1:05.72  1:35.61  2:02.05                                    
  6 Zenith Aquatic Program-CA  'A'                    1:52.97    2:03.57        
     1) Leung, Joshua 14                2) Sorich, Max 13                 
     3) Jones, Joshua 14                4) Yoon, Brandon 14               
       32.97  1:09.55  1:37.17  2:03.57                                    
  7 Rose Bowl Aquatics-CA  'C'                        2:14.66    2:04.03        
     1) Cahill, Max 13                  2) Grases, Santiago 14            
     3) Rho, Sean 14                    4) Liu, Kevin 13                  
       31.62  1:07.15  1:36.64  2:04.03                                    
  8 Gators Swim Club-CA  'A'                          2:10.58    2:04.45        
     1) Bermudez, Jerald 13             2) Morgan, Keller 13              
     3) Deramos, Jordan 13              4) Kiryukhin, Artem 14            
       31.61  1:06.67  1:37.71  2:04.45                                    
  9 Paseo Aquatics Swim Team-CA  'A'                  2:09.31    2:07.78        
     1) Jo, Daniel 13                   2) Park, Andy 14                  
     3) Lee, Bryant 14                  4) Gebhardt, Colin 14             
       32.62  1:09.28  1:38.79  2:07.78                                    
 10 Conejo Simi Swim Club-CA  'A'                     2:16.49    2:09.57        
     1) Hillner, Luke 14                2) Luo, Andrew 14                 
     3) Billotte, Samuel 14             4) Sales, Aidan 14                
       34.81  1:12.34  1:43.25  2:09.57                                    
 11 Blast Sharks-CA  'B'                              1:55.44    2:11.57        
     1) Shindich, Nathan 13             2) Kim, Ryan 13                   
     3) Kim, Andrew Husky 14            4) Kan, William 14                
       36.17  1:14.22  1:44.25  2:11.57                                    
 12 Los Angeles Swim Club-CA  'B'                     2:14.05    2:11.96        
     1) Raybukh, Lenny 14               2) Correa, Julian 13              
     3) Downs, Pierce 13                4) Wang, Ethan 13                 
       33.84           1:43.27  2:11.96                                    
 13 Alpha Aquatics-CA  'A'                            5:01.00    2:12.27        
     1) Weiss, Jackson 13               2) Yoo, Evan 14                   
     3) Pohlman, Luke 13                4) Ayaay, Victor 13               
       36.31  1:08.43  1:40.44  2:12.27                                    
 14 Ccsc - Culver City Swim Club-CA  'A'              2:25.72    2:12.39        
     1) Zerpa, Ryan 14                  2) Albertson, Kai 13              
     3) Cole, Alexander 13              4) Schwartz, Daniel 13            
       30.31  1:09.02  1:42.54  2:12.39                                    
 15 Mesa Aquatics Swimming-CA  'A'                    2:20.33    2:13.54        
     1) Louviere, Gabriel 14            2) Martilla, Connor 14            
     3) Delgado, Jorge 13               4) Rivers, Justin 14              
       33.98  1:11.59  1:42.11  2:13.54                                    
 16 Swim Team of Placentia-CA  'A'                    2:27.03    2:24.40        
     1) Surjadinata, James 14           2) Maeda, Zenya 14                
     3) Carter, Giacomo 13              4) Bullock, Lee 13                
       37.28  1:24.19  1:55.71  2:24.40                                    
 
Boys 13-14 400 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
        5:02.20  'SJO
        5:16.50  +JAG
 Meet Qualifying:  5:16.50
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rose Bowl Aquatics-CA  'A'                        4:10.85    4:11.13        
     1) Dalmacio, Ronald 14             2) Park, Brian 14                 
     3) Gu, Rafael 14                   4) Blake, Harrison 14             
       30.34  1:01.66  1:35.46  2:14.95  2:42.03  3:13.47  3:40.91  4:11.13
  2 Canyons Aquatic Club-CA  'A'                      4:21.21    4:18.79        
     1) Gragas, Jacob 14                2) Alejandro, Kalen 14            
     3) Reading, Ayden 14               4) Umbay, Sebastian 14            
       31.45  1:03.77  1:37.48  2:16.50  2:46.69  3:21.51  3:48.59  4:18.79
  3 Los Angeles Swim Club-CA  'A'                     4:31.45    4:26.03        
     1) Hadji, Thomas 13                2) Lee, Abraham 13                
     3) Tamusaitis, Zachary 14          4) Correa, Julian 13              
       31.24  1:04.96  1:38.44  2:17.05  2:47.24  3:22.24  3:52.26  4:26.03
  4 Rose Bowl Aquatics-CA  'B'                        4:32.41    4:29.83        
     1) Cahill, Max 13                  2) Liu, Jonathan 14               
     3) Ribaya, Max 14                  4) Beagle, Braden 14              
       32.44  1:06.95  1:44.22  2:26.86  2:56.69  3:30.59  3:58.85  4:29.83
  5 Blast Sharks-CA  'A'                              4:32.03    4:30.90        
     1) Lee, Elvin 14                   2) Ho, Kaden 14                   
     3) Han, Joshua 14                  4) Oh, James 14                   
       31.73  1:05.29  1:42.18  2:25.83  2:56.20  3:31.93  3:59.56  4:30.90
  6 Rose Bowl Aquatics-CA  'C'                        4:37.87    4:35.69        
     1) Liu, Kevin 13                   2) Christensen, Ben 14            
     3) Rho, Sean 14                    4) Grases, Santiago 14            
       32.65  1:09.03  1:44.39  2:25.57  2:56.89  3:34.49  4:04.09  4:35.69
  7 Canyons Aquatic Club-CA  'B'                      4:34.12    4:36.45        
     1) Woo, Aaron 14                   2) Dhanaprasidhikul, Mot 14       
     3) Harms, Ike 14                   4) Hawkins, Jason 14              
       33.30  1:09.42  1:44.26  2:25.39  2:57.28  3:35.24  4:04.24  4:36.45
  8 Paseo Aquatics Swim Team-CA  'A'                  4:31.12    4:39.35        
     1) Jo, Daniel 13                   2) Park, Andy 14                  
     3) Lee, Bryant 14                  4) Gebhardt, Colin 14             
       33.94  1:10.34  1:46.71  2:30.40  3:00.33  3:36.50  4:05.79  4:39.35
  9 Gators Swim Club-CA  'A'                          4:48.53    4:39.37        
     1) Bermudez, Jerald 13             2) Morgan, Keller 13              
     3) Deramos, Jordan 13              4) Luu, Huy 14                    
       33.32  1:09.14  1:44.73  2:24.08  2:56.58  3:34.84  4:05.40  4:39.37
 10 Ccsc - Culver City Swim Club-CA  'A'              5:02.18    4:43.97        
     1) Cole, Alexander 13              2) Pardau, Judah 13               
     3) Zerpa, Ryan 14                  4) Schwartz, Daniel 13            
       35.10  1:11.55  1:51.86  2:37.19  3:05.55  3:38.07  4:08.97  4:43.97
 11 Blast Sharks-CA  'B'                              4:44.59    4:51.90        
     1) Gil, Luke 14                    2) Kim, Ryan 13                   
     3) Shindich, Sam 13                4) Kan, William 14                
       35.89  1:16.25  1:54.30  2:39.39  3:12.62  3:51.02  4:19.86  4:51.90
 12 Los Angeles Swim Club-CA  'B'                     5:04.80    4:59.77        
     1) Raybukh, Lenny 14               2) Nguyen, Matthew 13             
     3) Wang, Ethan 13                  4) Downs, Pierce 13               
       35.27  1:12.56  1:54.78  2:42.45  3:14.80  3:54.89  4:25.74  4:59.77
 -- Zenith Aquatic Program-CA  'A'                    4:44.23         DQ        
     1) Jones, Nicholas 13              2) Sorich, Max 13                 
     3) Leung, Joshua 14                4) Yoon, Brandon 14               
       35.43  1:14.30  1:51.64  2:35.24  3:04.80  3:38.34  4:05.84       DQ
 -- Sandpipers of Nevada-CA  'A'                      4:37.88         DQ        
     1) Bauman, Devin 14                2) Miller, Thomas 13              
     3) Park, Roy 14                    4)                                
       34.82  1:12.58  1:51.25  2:35.28  3:07.45  3:46.27                  
 -- Conejo Simi Swim Club-CA  'A'                     4:44.98         DQ        
     1) Hillner, Luke 14                2) Desilets, Shane 14             
     3) Billotte, Samuel 14             4) Sales, Aidan 14                
       36.20  1:15.86  1:54.27  2:42.10  3:13.38  3:49.68  4:17.32       DQ
 
Boys 11-14 800 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Miller, Thomas            13 SAND-CA              9:18.64    9:00.09        
     1:03.76  2:12.12  3:20.49  4:28.57  5:36.57  6:45.24  7:53.46  9:00.09
  2 Bauman, Devin             14 SAND-CA              9:34.29    9:07.66        
     1:04.40  2:14.33  3:24.96  4:34.38  5:42.92  6:51.72  7:59.82  9:07.66
  3 Yoon, Brandon             14 ZAP-CA               9:22.82    9:19.42        
     1:04.79  2:15.11  3:26.18  4:37.41  5:48.95  6:59.85  8:10.46  9:19.42
  4 Billotte, Samuel          14 CSSC-CA              9:54.37    9:19.43        
     1:06.11  2:17.53  3:29.12  4:40.94  5:51.83  7:02.67  8:12.56  9:19.43
  5 Badescu, Stephan          14 ROSE-CA              9:58.13    9:20.70        
     1:04.99  2:15.14  3:26.63  4:38.23  5:49.23  7:00.99  8:11.99  9:20.70
  6 Haskal, Manning           14 LASC-CA              9:08.76    9:21.29        
     1:04.78  2:15.46  3:27.01  4:38.12  5:50.01  7:02.03  8:12.50  9:21.29
  7 Tamusaitis, Zachary       14 LASC-CA              9:53.23    9:21.68        
     1:05.77  2:17.71  3:28.82  4:40.64  5:52.09  7:02.88  8:13.70  9:21.68
  8 Steelman, Asher           14 SBSC-CA              9:46.73    9:26.10        
     1:07.04  2:18.22  3:30.07  4:42.01  5:53.64  7:05.64  8:17.37  9:26.10
  9 Dell, Zack                14 SBSC-CA              9:48.79    9:32.55        
     1:07.98  2:20.01  3:32.46  4:45.02  5:57.16  7:09.67  8:21.58  9:32.55
 10 Bish, Johnny              13 SBSC-CA             10:01.85    9:39.52        
     1:07.98  2:19.63  3:33.43  4:46.60  6:00.60  7:14.34  8:28.05  9:39.52
 11 Moskalenko, Anthony       13 CCAT-CA              9:52.59    9:43.08        
     1:06.75  2:18.71  3:31.26  4:45.15  5:59.94  7:14.37  8:29.28  9:43.08
 12 Rho, Sean                 14 ROSE-CA             10:11.65    9:43.13        
     1:06.39  2:18.98  3:32.22  4:46.50  6:01.37  7:17.40  8:32.02  9:43.13
 13 Jones, Nicholas           13 ZAP-CA               9:44.95    9:43.29        
     1:07.68  2:20.79  3:34.85  4:48.60  6:02.56  7:16.84  8:31.20  9:43.29
 14 Grant, Connor             13 CANY-CA              9:27.56    9:47.14        
     1:08.84  2:22.35  3:36.45  4:51.24  6:05.54  7:19.99  8:33.88  9:47.14
 15 Martilla, Connor          14 MESA-CA             10:18.03    9:48.09        
     1:06.74  2:20.27  3:35.02  4:50.55  6:05.83  7:20.86  8:35.18  9:48.09
 16 Costello, Cooper          13 SBSC-CA              9:47.43    9:48.36        
     1:08.07  2:21.86  3:35.90  4:50.34  6:05.33  7:20.28  8:34.45  9:48.36
 17 Grases, Santiago          14 ROSE-CA             10:17.65    9:53.54        
     1:06.63  2:19.61  3:35.13  4:50.75  6:07.76  7:24.44  8:39.87  9:53.54
 18 Reyna, Massimo            14 ROSE-CA             10:32.58    9:58.05        
     1:10.23  2:25.66  3:41.91  4:58.91  6:16.13  7:30.82  8:45.34  9:58.05
 19 Louviere, Gabriel         14 MESA-CA             10:14.17    9:59.63        
     1:06.95  2:21.19  3:36.77  4:53.12  6:10.37  7:27.49  8:44.21  9:59.63
 20 Jones, Joshua             14 ZAP-CA               9:52.18   10:00.64        
     1:07.76  2:22.49  3:38.35  4:55.79  6:13.35  7:31.11  8:48.13 10:00.64
 21 Delgado, Jorge            13 MESA-CA             10:18.42   10:01.43        
     1:10.63  2:26.99  3:43.96  5:00.37  6:16.65  7:32.69  8:48.62 10:01.43
 22 Murphy, Jack              14 ROSE-CA             10:01.95   10:02.09        
     1:08.47  2:23.83  3:40.74  4:57.18  6:13.54  7:29.90  8:46.60 10:02.09
 23 Jeffries, Ean             14 ROSE-CA             10:11.27   10:04.50        
     1:10.93  2:25.75  3:43.00  4:59.67  6:17.30  7:34.35  8:50.13 10:04.50
 24 Hillner, Luke             14 CSSC-CA             10:20.78   10:04.56        
     1:08.50  2:23.57  3:39.41  4:56.16  6:13.08  7:30.16  8:48.27 10:04.56
 25 Rosen, Lucas              13 CLSS-CA             10:04.37   10:08.84        
     1:07.98  2:24.16  3:40.54  4:58.00  6:15.65  7:33.07  8:52.10 10:08.84
 26 Pham, Bryan               14 ROSE-CA             10:10.87   10:11.30        
     1:07.11  2:21.15  3:38.29  4:57.57  6:16.35  7:35.27  8:55.05 10:11.30
 27 Cole, Alexander           13 CULV-CA             10:21.70   10:11.85        
     1:10.64  2:26.96  3:44.56  5:03.00  6:21.42  7:39.57  8:57.25 10:11.85
 28 Villalobos, Sebastian     13 CANY-CA             10:18.85   10:22.50        
     1:12.32  2:29.74  3:47.89  5:06.08  6:26.43  7:46.35  9:06.43 10:22.50
 29 Blank, Josh               13 VISN-CA             10:18.95   10:23.01        
     1:12.01  2:29.37  3:48.25  5:08.77  6:29.93  7:49.88  9:09.79 10:23.01
 30 Dolan, Kieran             11 PUMA-CA             10:41.04   10:28.16        
     1:13.10  2:31.80  3:51.15  5:11.23  6:31.70  7:51.68  9:11.37 10:28.16
 31 Rainbird, Nicolas         13 CANY-CA             10:07.43   10:28.58        
     1:10.29  2:27.88  3:48.29  5:09.13  6:28.95  7:50.38  9:11.37 10:28.58
 -- Luo, Andrew               14 CSSC-CA             10:04.23         DQ        
 
Boys 11-14 1500 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       19:42.30  11-14 +JAG
       19:48.40  11-14 'SJO
 Meet Qualifying 11-14:  19:42.30
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Barrieault, Brice         14 SAND-CA             17:46.88   16:28.15        
       59.19  2:04.78  3:11.37  4:17.49  5:25.32  6:31.24  7:38.03  8:45.12
     9:50.94 10:58.50 12:05.75 13:12.86 14:18.84 15:26.11 16:28.15         
  2 Miller, Thomas            13 SAND-CA             17:47.51   17:11.82        
     1:04.20  2:13.48  3:22.85  4:32.73  5:42.18  6:51.05  7:59.89  9:09.14
    10:17.82 11:26.97 12:36.13 13:45.43 14:54.76 16:04.53 17:11.82         
  3 Blake, Harrison           14 ROSE-CA             17:58.45   17:56.15        
     1:04.49  2:15.79  3:27.11  4:39.34  5:51.35  7:03.13  8:15.93  9:28.37
    10:41.37 11:54.55 13:07.57 14:20.87 15:33.25 16:45.64 17:56.15         
  4 Dell, Zack                14 SBSC-CA             18:46.99   17:59.13        
     1:08.09  2:21.56  3:33.96  4:46.67  5:59.63  7:12.28  8:24.57  9:36.90
    10:49.17 12:00.91 13:13.04 14:25.04 15:36.97 16:48.73 17:59.13         
  5 Jones, Nicholas           13 ZAP-CA              18:46.70   18:14.51        
     1:09.23  2:23.25  3:37.73  4:51.26  6:05.11  7:18.70  8:32.12  9:45.07
    10:58.30 12:12.10 13:24.86 14:38.62 15:52.38 17:04.94 18:14.51         
  6 Billotte, Samuel          14 CSSC-CA             18:31.56   18:22.15        
     1:08.38  2:20.50  3:33.87  4:47.74  6:02.29  7:16.48  8:31.77  9:47.02
    11:02.22 12:17.24 13:31.87 14:41.77 15:58.79 17:11.92 18:22.15         
  7 Costello, Cooper          13 SBSC-CA             18:45.98   18:25.43        
     1:08.63  2:22.35  3:36.33  4:50.81  6:05.67  7:20.47  8:34.86  9:48.68
    11:03.11 12:16.56 13:30.30 14:44.80 15:55.28 17:08.17 18:25.43         
  8 Badescu, Stephan          14 ROSE-CA             18:54.68   18:30.63        
     1:06.77  2:09.03  3:31.98  4:44.56  5:57.91  7:11.81  8:26.44  9:41.11
    10:56.18 12:11.74 13:27.24 14:44.37 16:00.42 17:16.82 18:30.63         
  9 Bish, Johnny              13 SBSC-CA             19:15.35   18:30.97        
     1:08.16  2:19.55  3:34.86  4:48.26  6:00.96  7:14.03  8:29.19  9:43.80
    10:59.15 12:14.97 13:30.49 14:46.26 16:01.30 17:17.85 18:30.97         
 10 Han, Joshua               14 SHRK-CA             18:40.27   18:34.71        
     1:08.07  2:20.54  3:34.95  4:49.35  6:04.68  7:19.85  8:35.51  9:51.41
    11:07.41 12:23.69 13:39.07 14:53.91 16:08.56 17:22.65 18:34.71         
 11 Grant, Connor             13 CANY-CA             17:51.62   18:37.08        
     1:08.13  2:22.22  3:36.65  4:50.73  6:05.22  7:20.15  8:34.90  9:49.64
    11:03.95 12:19.74 13:34.32 14:49.71 16:06.12 17:22.12 18:37.08         
 12 Martilla, Connor          14 MESA-CA             19:32.25   18:42.48        
     1:07.28  2:20.47  3:35.32  4:51.10  6:06.82  7:22.40  8:38.13  9:53.38
    11:08.67 12:24.37 13:40.36 14:56.20 16:12.17 17:27.93 18:42.48         
 13 Rosen, Lucas              13 CLSS-CA             19:24.71   18:52.70        
     1:10.90  2:27.42  3:44.38  5:00.27  6:16.39  7:31.39  8:46.71 10:02.20
    11:17.28 12:32.71 13:48.72 15:04.83 16:21.43 17:38.30 18:52.70         
 14 Bullock, Lee              13 STOP-CA             19:10.84   18:53.55        
     1:10.17  2:27.48  3:44.07  5:00.55  6:16.71  7:32.03  8:48.27 10:04.83
    11:20.14 12:35.84 13:52.83 15:09.09 16:26.35 17:41.86 18:53.55         
 15 Grases, Santiago          14 ROSE-CA             18:50.87   18:53.90        
     1:11.31  2:27.17  3:42.81  4:58.69  6:15.31  7:30.97  8:45.95 10:01.91
    11:17.69 12:33.70 13:50.26 15:07.00 16:23.67 17:39.89 18:53.90         
 16 Rho, Sean                 14 ROSE-CA             19:28.03   18:56.30        
     1:07.65  2:09.29  3:34.36  4:48.62  6:02.23  7:18.19  8:36.45  9:54.17
    11:12.28 12:31.95 13:49.38 15:06.91 16:24.45 17:42.20 18:56.30         
 17 Lee, Nikolas              14 TCS-CA              18:26.99   18:59.33        
     1:12.45  2:27.62  3:43.58  4:58.78  6:15.49  7:33.04  8:49.45         
    11:22.60 12:40.00 13:51.13 15:13.77 16:29.67 17:37.94 18:59.33         
 18 Hillner, Luke             14 CSSC-CA             19:38.91   19:05.69        
     1:10.87  2:27.17  3:43.24  4:59.66  6:16.91  7:34.04  8:51.03 10:07.96
    11:25.43 12:42.53 13:59.81 15:16.57 16:33.82 17:50.30 19:05.69         
 19 Park, Roy                 14 SAND-CA             19:32.52   19:10.01        
     1:10.00  2:26.24  3:44.43  5:02.77  6:21.36  7:39.38  8:57.66 10:16.28
    11:34.58 12:51.93 14:08.34 15:24.68 16:40.99 17:57.10 19:10.01         
 20 Murphy, Jack              14 ROSE-CA             19:38.68   19:12.69        
     1:08.42  2:24.44  3:41.77  4:59.88  6:18.37  7:35.59  8:53.51 10:10.86
    11:28.11 12:46.65 14:04.66 15:21.93 16:39.35 17:56.68 19:12.69         
 21 Louviere, Gabriel         14 MESA-CA             19:12.42   19:17.27        
     1:11.08  2:26.62  3:43.66  5:00.73  6:18.83  7:37.03  8:51.56 10:13.63
    11:31.11 12:49.23 14:06.62 15:23.97 16:42.94 18:01.23 19:17.27         
 22 Wang, Ethan               13 LASC-CA             19:36.90   19:24.91        
     1:11.88  2:29.98  3:48.88  5:08.05  6:27.69  7:46.84  9:05.22 10:25.24
    11:43.51 13:01.83 14:19.74 15:36.94 16:54.26 18:11.13 19:24.91         
 23 Sorich, Max               13 ZAP-CA              19:20.10   19:43.63        
     1:10.62  2:26.87  3:43.41  5:00.97  6:20.27  7:39.80  9:00.53 10:21.65
    11:42.27 13:02.58 14:24.02 15:44.94 17:05.78 18:25.90 19:43.63         
 24 Cole, Alexander           13 CULV-CA             19:31.73   19:46.93        
     1:12.92  2:32.59  3:52.12  5:05.42  6:32.47  7:50.94  9:09.34 10:28.85
    11:48.54 13:08.54 14:27.97 15:49.01 17:09.30 18:29.05 19:46.93         
 25 Pham, Bryan               14 ROSE-CA             19:41.26   20:07.00        
     1:09.51  2:25.71  3:43.29  5:04.08  6:24.60  7:44.95  9:06.70 10:28.81
    11:48.75 13:15.21 14:24.37 16:00.66 17:23.44 18:46.01 20:07.00         
 
Boys 11-14 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        2:41.50  11-14 +JAG
        2:41.90  11-14 'SJO
 Meet Qualifying 11-14:  2:41.50
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Dalmacio, Ronald          14 ROSE-CA              2:14.38    2:11.48        
       30.73  1:03.32  1:37.46  2:11.48                                    
  2 Beagle, Braden            14 ROSE-CA              2:15.36    2:14.41        
       31.19  1:04.50  1:39.53  2:14.41                                    
  3 Lee, Elvin                14 SHRK-CA              2:21.06    2:19.75        
       32.34  1:07.48  1:44.15  2:19.75                                    
  4 Bauman, Devin             14 SAND-CA              2:24.99    2:21.17        
       32.80  1:08.50  1:44.93  2:21.17                                    
  5 Hadji, Thomas             13 LASC-CA              2:24.75    2:21.54        
       33.46  1:09.78  1:46.44  2:21.54                                    
  6 Larrick, Zach             13 RORA-CA              2:25.55    2:22.05        
       33.50  1:09.58  1:46.50  2:22.05                                    
  7 Zerpa, Ryan               14 CULV-CA              2:22.69    2:23.29        
       33.14  1:09.34  1:46.81  2:23.29                                    
  8 Cahill, Max               13 ROSE-CA              2:23.84    2:27.21        
       34.28  1:10.77  1:48.85  2:27.21                                    
B - Final
  9 Woo, Aaron                14 CANY-CA              2:25.83    2:23.11        
       33.79  1:09.36  1:46.53  2:23.11                                    
 10 Miller, Thomas            13 SAND-CA              2:26.10    2:23.15        
       34.81  1:10.55  1:47.55  2:23.15                                    
 11 Ng, Simon                 14 CLSS-CA              2:27.10    2:25.70        
       34.58  1:10.68  1:48.39  2:25.70                                    
 12 Han, Joshua               14 SHRK-CA              2:26.43    2:26.14        
       33.73  1:10.39  1:48.72  2:26.14                                    
 13 Lee, Abraham              13 LASC-CA              2:27.99    2:27.20        
       34.02  1:09.89  1:48.55  2:27.20                                    
 14 Morgan, Keller            13 GSC-CA               2:27.83    2:27.45        
       35.34  1:13.24  1:51.11  2:27.45                                    
 15 Costa, Peyton             14 TNT-CC               2:30.72    2:27.92        
       35.12  1:11.91  1:50.23  2:27.92                                    
 16 Depew, Jaran              13 SBSC-CA              2:30.40    2:30.97        
       35.54  1:13.58  1:52.36  2:30.97                                    
 
Boys 11-14 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        2:41.50  11-14 +JAG
        2:41.90  11-14 'SJO
 Meet Qualifying 11-14:  2:41.50
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Dalmacio, Ronald          14 ROSE-CA              2:08.68    2:14.38        
     1:06.16  2:14.38                                                      
  2 Beagle, Braden            14 ROSE-CA              2:14.95    2:15.36        
     1:05.04  2:15.36                                                      
  3 Lee, Elvin                14 SHRK-CA              2:23.62    2:21.06        
     1:09.21  2:21.06                                                      
  4 Zerpa, Ryan               14 CULV-CA              2:25.17    2:22.69        
     1:08.66  2:22.69                                                      
  5 Cahill, Max               13 ROSE-CA              2:27.68    2:23.84        
     1:10.31  2:23.84                                                      
  6 Hadji, Thomas             13 LASC-CA              2:25.62    2:24.75        
     1:11.18  2:24.75                                                      
  7 Bauman, Devin             14 SAND-CA              2:27.56    2:24.99        
     1:09.44  2:24.99                                                      
  8 Larrick, Zach             13 RORA-CA              2:25.81    2:25.55        
     1:09.94  2:25.55                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Woo, Aaron                14 CANY-CA              2:27.31    2:25.83        
     1:09.47  2:25.83                                                      
 10 Miller, Thomas            13 SAND-CA              2:23.13    2:26.10        
     1:11.68  2:26.10                                                      
 11 Han, Joshua               14 SHRK-CA              2:28.79    2:26.43        
     1:10.72  2:26.43                                                      
 12 Ng, Simon                 14 CLSS-CA              2:28.17    2:27.10        
     1:10.96  2:27.10                                                      
 13 Morgan, Keller            13 GSC-CA               2:30.77    2:27.83        
     1:12.52  2:27.83                                                      
 14 Lee, Abraham              13 LASC-CA              2:36.32    2:27.99        
     1:11.12  2:27.99                                                      
 15 Depew, Jaran              13 SBSC-CA              2:38.15    2:30.40        
     1:13.69  2:30.40                                                      
 16 Costa, Peyton             14 TNT-CC               2:28.20    2:30.72        
     1:13.13  2:30.72                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Murphy, Jack              14 ROSE-CA              2:37.47    2:31.87        
     1:14.34  2:31.87                                                      
 18 Louviere, Gabriel         14 MESA-CA              2:33.42    2:31.99        
     1:13.34  2:31.99                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Shin, Jerald              14 UN-12-CA             2:33.55    2:32.21        
     1:13.67  2:32.21                                                      
 20 Rosen, Lucas              13 CLSS-CA              2:29.42    2:32.32        
     1:13.66  2:32.32                                                      
 21 Cole, Alexander           13 CULV-CA              2:35.05    2:33.78        
     1:14.52  2:33.78                                                      
 22 Dell, Zack                14 SBSC-CA              2:39.94    2:34.17        
     1:15.20  2:34.17                                                      
 23 Yap, Aidan                14 ROSE-CA              2:35.86    2:34.27        
     1:14.76  2:34.27                                                      
 24 Nunez Del Prado, Fabio    14 CANY-CA              2:25.76    2:34.59        
     1:14.65  2:34.59                                                      
 25 Costello, Cooper          13 SBSC-CA              2:37.10    2:34.85        
     1:15.05  2:34.85                                                      
 26 Liu, Kevin                13 ROSE-CA              2:31.33    2:36.40        
     1:17.05  2:36.40                                                      
 27 Grases, Santiago          14 ROSE-CA              2:39.46    2:36.43        
     1:16.29  2:36.43                                                      
 28 Musabekov, Bakhtiar       14 BRSC-CA              2:34.21    2:36.45        
     1:17.41  2:36.45                                                      
 29 Henry, Connor             14 DALD-CA              2:32.10    2:36.64        
     1:17.49  2:36.64                                                      
 30 Ribaya, Max               14 ROSE-CA              2:39.76    2:37.09        
     1:14.98  2:37.09                                                      
 31 Ciuffoli, Davide          13 TORR-CA              2:40.16    2:38.66        
     1:18.09  2:38.66                                                      
 32 Raybukh, Lenny            14 LASC-CA              2:42.05    2:39.77        
     1:18.23  2:39.77                                                      
 33 Reyna, Massimo            14 ROSE-CA              2:36.30    2:41.45        
     1:19.31  2:41.45                                                      
 34 Park, Roy                 14 SAND-CA              2:40.21    2:41.63        
     1:17.83  2:41.63                                                      
 35 Johnson, Alex             13 RORA-CA              2:41.56    2:43.16        
     1:18.73  2:43.16                                                      
 36 Basnet, Avigya            14 CANY-CA              2:40.53    2:43.24        
     1:16.62  2:43.24                                                      
 37 Bryden, Lennon            14 ROSE-CA              2:33.22    2:43.66        
     1:20.26  2:43.66                                                      
 38 Choe, Andrew              14 ROSE-CA              2:40.96    2:45.79        
 -- Chiu, Matthew             14 ROSE-CA              2:36.37         DQ        
     1:14.02       DQ                                                      
 -- Hillner, Luke             14 CSSC-CA              2:36.89         DQ        
     1:19.86       DQ                                                      
 
Boys 11-14 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        3:01.00  11-14 'SJO
        3:01.10  11-14 +JAG
 Meet Qualifying 11-14:  3:01.10
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Yoo, Evan                 14 ALPH-CA              2:34.17    2:27.73        
       33.64  1:10.99  1:49.33  2:27.73                                    
  2 Wong, Bryan               14 TNT-CC               2:36.81    2:32.63        
       35.05  1:14.21  1:53.09  2:32.63                                    
  3 Morgan, Keller            13 GSC-CA               2:36.76    2:35.38        
       36.64  1:15.54  1:56.10  2:35.38                                    
  4 Dhanaprasidhikul, Mot     14 CANY-CA              2:42.48    2:40.06        
       36.63  1:17.00  1:58.96  2:40.06                                    
  5 Lee, Abraham              13 LASC-CA              2:42.34    2:40.43        
       36.82  1:17.03  1:58.11  2:40.43                                    
  6 Alejandro, Kalen          14 CANY-CA              2:42.84    2:40.95        
       35.17  1:15.69  1:57.99  2:40.95                                    
  7 Costa, Peyton             14 TNT-CC               2:45.73    2:43.08        
       36.99  1:18.42  2:00.64  2:43.08                                    
  8 Park, Brian               14 ROSE-CA              2:46.43    2:44.38        
       35.59  1:17.37  2:00.27  2:44.38                                    
B - Final
  9 Negev, Samuel             14 CCAT-CA              2:48.32    2:44.18        
       37.91  1:19.71  2:02.74  2:44.18                                    
 10 Lee, Bryant               14 PATH-CA              2:49.64    2:48.43        
       38.21  1:20.49  2:04.23  2:48.43                                    
 11 Woo, Aaron                14 CANY-CA              2:52.44    2:50.21        
       38.02  1:21.57  2:05.74  2:50.21                                    
 12 Kim, Ryan                 13 SHRK-CA              2:51.58    2:52.21        
       39.17  1:22.13  2:08.19  2:52.21                                    
 13 Grases, Santiago          14 ROSE-CA              2:54.89    2:52.35        
       39.97  1:24.50  2:09.05  2:52.35                                    
 14 Martilla, Connor          14 MESA-CA              2:54.07    2:52.54        
       38.52  1:21.94  2:06.69  2:52.54                                    
 15 Deramos, Jordan           13 GSC-CA               2:54.19    2:52.84        
       38.40  1:22.15  2:07.46  2:52.84                                    
 16 Kuck, Thomas              14 CANY-CA              2:53.02    2:53.55        
       37.53  1:21.62  2:06.72  2:53.55                                    
 
Boys 11-14 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        3:01.00  11-14 'SJO
        3:01.10  11-14 +JAG
 Meet Qualifying 11-14:  3:01.10
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Yoo, Evan                 14 ALPH-CA              2:27.73    2:34.17        
     1:14.08  2:34.17                                                      
  2 Morgan, Keller            13 GSC-CA               2:42.82    2:36.76        
     1:16.37  2:36.76                                                      
  3 Wong, Bryan               14 TNT-CC               2:35.93    2:36.81        
     1:14.53  2:36.81                                                      
  4 Lee, Abraham              13 LASC-CA              2:44.12    2:42.34        
     1:17.39  2:42.34                                                      
  5 Dhanaprasidhikul, Mot     14 CANY-CA              2:45.97    2:42.48        
     1:17.03  2:42.48                                                      
  6 Alejandro, Kalen          14 CANY-CA              2:41.14    2:42.84        
     1:16.51  2:42.84                                                      
  7 Costa, Peyton             14 TNT-CC               2:49.69    2:45.73        
     1:19.70  2:45.73                                                      
  8 Park, Brian               14 ROSE-CA              2:42.90    2:46.43        
     1:15.42  2:46.43                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Negev, Samuel             14 CCAT-CA              2:43.40    2:48.32        
     1:21.01  2:48.32                                                      
 10 Lee, Bryant               14 PATH-CA              2:47.55    2:49.64        
     1:19.95  2:49.64                                                      
 11 Kim, Ryan                 13 SHRK-CA              2:56.65    2:51.58        
     1:23.19  2:51.58                                                      
 12 Woo, Aaron                14 CANY-CA              2:49.05    2:52.44        
     1:22.50  2:52.44                                                      
 13 Kuck, Thomas              14 CANY-CA              2:58.61    2:53.02        
     1:21.70  2:53.02                                                      
 14 Martilla, Connor          14 MESA-CA              2:57.91    2:54.07        
     1:22.15  2:54.07                                                      
 15 Deramos, Jordan           13 GSC-CA               2:59.91    2:54.19        
     1:22.76  2:54.19                                                      
 16 Grases, Santiago          14 ROSE-CA              2:57.74    2:54.89        
     1:26.54  2:54.89                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Leung, Joshua             14 ZAP-CA               2:53.86    2:55.52        
     1:23.19  2:55.52                                                      
 18 Steelman, Asher           14 SBSC-CA              2:57.03    2:55.61        
     1:23.71  2:55.61                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Luu, Huy                  14 GSC-CA               2:59.90    2:56.44        
     1:23.70  2:56.44                                                      
 20 Bermudez, Jerald          13 GSC-CA               2:56.45    2:56.46        
     1:22.18  2:56.46                                                      
 21 St Clair, Jake            13 ROSE-CA              2:53.32    2:56.55        
     1:23.18  2:56.55                                                      
 22 Basnet, Avigya            14 CANY-CA              2:56.32    2:56.79        
     1:27.06  2:56.79                                                      
 23 Kan, William              14 SHRK-CA              2:59.03    2:57.39        
     1:23.58  2:57.39                                                      
 24 Ho, Kaden                 14 SHRK-CA              2:59.10    2:57.87        
     1:21.12  2:57.87                                                      
 25 Buschbacher, Xavier       14 CCAT-CA              2:54.21    2:58.11        
     1:27.26  2:58.11                                                      
 26 Park, Andy                14 PATH-CA              2:51.64    2:58.16        
     1:23.49  2:58.16                                                      
 27 Desilets, Shane           14 CSSC-CA              2:55.32    2:58.28        
     1:26.34  2:58.28                                                      
 28 Rybnicek, Owen            14 SBSC-CA              2:56.77    2:58.33        
     1:25.05  2:58.33                                                      
 29 Rostomyan, Arsen          14 ROSE-CA              2:57.45    2:58.66        
     1:25.00  2:58.66                                                      
 30 Sorich, Max               13 ZAP-CA               2:59.94    2:58.75        
     1:24.89  2:58.75                                                      
 31 Liu, Jonathan             14 ROSE-CA              2:59.38    2:58.97        
     1:26.53  2:58.97                                                      
 32 Correa, Julian            13 LASC-CA              2:55.32    2:59.94        
     1:24.92  2:59.94                                                      
 33 Hawkins, Jason            14 CANY-CA              3:00.04    3:00.02        
     1:25.37  3:00.02                                                      
 34 Pardau, Judah             13 CULV-CA              2:56.53    3:04.36        
     1:28.29  3:04.36                                                      
 35 Caro, Zachary             13 CCAT-CA              2:58.59    3:04.41        
     1:29.78  3:04.41                                                      
 36 Jones, Joshua             14 ZAP-CA               2:55.57    3:04.95        
     1:25.59  3:04.95                                                      
 37 Hah, Jj                   13 RORA-CA              3:00.79    3:06.18        
     1:29.44  3:06.18                                                      
 38 Surjadinata, James        14 STOP-CA              3:00.96    3:09.44        
     1:28.94  3:09.44                                                      
 39 Kim, Josh                 14 SHRK-CA              2:52.72    3:10.19        
     1:27.95  3:10.19                                                      
 
Boys 11-14 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        2:45.70  11-14 +JAG
        2:48.30  11-14 'SJO
 Meet Qualifying 11-14:  2:45.70
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Zerpa, Ryan               14 CULV-CA              2:30.97    2:19.71        
       31.87  1:07.55  1:43.92  2:19.71                                    
  2 Miller, Thomas            13 SAND-CA              2:26.96    2:20.31        
       30.28  1:06.39  1:44.04  2:20.31                                    
  3 Beagle, Braden            14 ROSE-CA              2:25.60    2:23.58        
       31.33  1:07.07  1:44.19  2:23.58                                    
  4 Steelman, Asher           14 SBSC-CA              2:27.04    2:24.95        
       31.44  1:07.42  1:46.02  2:24.95                                    
  5 Costello, Cooper          13 SBSC-CA              2:28.43    2:25.96        
       31.70  1:08.45  1:47.49  2:25.96                                    
  6 Kim, Andrew Husky         14 SHRK-CA              2:28.55    2:26.47        
       32.20  1:09.04  1:46.97  2:26.47                                    
  7 Billotte, Samuel          14 CSSC-CA              2:30.15    2:29.76        
       33.00  1:10.22  1:49.14  2:29.76                                    
  8 Woo, Aaron                14 CANY-CA              2:31.00    2:31.96        
       32.65  1:10.11  1:50.12  2:31.96                                    
B - Final
  9 Park, Roy                 14 SAND-CA              2:33.70    2:30.05        
       33.20  1:10.01  1:49.23  2:30.05                                    
 10 Cahill, Max               13 ROSE-CA              2:32.72    2:30.52        
       33.20  1:10.43  1:49.85  2:30.52                                    
 11 Dell, Zack                14 SBSC-CA              2:34.97    2:31.13        
       32.88  1:11.55  1:52.66  2:31.13                                    
 12 Lee, Bryant               14 PATH-CA              2:34.70    2:32.72        
       33.57  1:11.71  1:52.18  2:32.72                                    
 13 Delgado, Jorge            13 MESA-CA              2:34.08    2:33.89        
       33.63  1:12.61  1:52.88  2:33.89                                    
 14 Kuck, Thomas              14 CANY-CA              2:40.78    2:39.41        
       33.66  1:13.26  1:56.26  2:39.41                                    
 15 Bryden, Lennon            14 ROSE-CA              2:43.39    2:47.93        
       35.49  1:17.01  2:01.80  2:47.93                                    
 -- Louviere, Gabriel         14 MESA-CA              2:42.17         NS        
 
Boys 11-14 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        2:45.70  11-14 +JAG
        2:48.30  11-14 'SJO
 Meet Qualifying 11-14:  2:45.70
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Beagle, Braden            14 ROSE-CA              2:32.16    2:25.60        
     1:08.26  2:25.60                                                      
  2 Miller, Thomas            13 SAND-CA              2:31.54    2:26.96        
     1:09.91  2:26.96                                                      
  3 Steelman, Asher           14 SBSC-CA              2:26.38    2:27.04        
     1:09.97  2:27.04                                                      
  4 Costello, Cooper          13 SBSC-CA              2:27.85    2:28.43        
     1:09.96  2:28.43                                                      
  5 Kim, Andrew Husky         14 SHRK-CA              2:31.54    2:28.55        
     1:12.08  2:28.55                                                      
  6 Billotte, Samuel          14 CSSC-CA              2:39.04    2:30.15        
     1:10.68  2:30.15                                                      
  7 Zerpa, Ryan               14 CULV-CA              2:35.54    2:30.97        
     1:08.92  2:30.97                                                      
  8 Woo, Aaron                14 CANY-CA              2:36.62    2:31.00        
     1:11.11  2:31.00                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Cahill, Max               13 ROSE-CA              2:34.41    2:32.72        
     1:10.14  2:32.72                                                      
 10 Park, Roy                 14 SAND-CA              2:38.05    2:33.70        
     1:10.45  2:33.70                                                      
 11 Delgado, Jorge            13 MESA-CA              2:36.99    2:34.08        
     1:11.70  2:34.08                                                      
 12 Lee, Bryant               14 PATH-CA              2:25.24    2:34.70        
     1:10.56  2:34.70                                                      
 13 Dell, Zack                14 SBSC-CA              2:41.47    2:34.97        
     1:12.41  2:34.97                                                      
 14 Hwang, Bryan              14 TORR-CA              2:41.08    2:35.40        
     1:13.59  2:35.40                                                      
 15 Dhanaprasidhikul, Mot     14 CANY-CA              2:40.17    2:37.38        
     1:13.82  2:37.38                                                      
 16 Kuck, Thomas              14 CANY-CA              2:40.35    2:40.78        
     1:13.65  2:40.78                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Louviere, Gabriel         14 MESA-CA              2:42.14    2:42.17        
     1:16.85  2:42.17                                                      
 18 Bryden, Lennon            14 ROSE-CA              2:42.90    2:43.39        
     1:15.17  2:43.39                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Correa, Julian            13 LASC-CA              2:43.29    2:44.12        
     1:16.11  2:44.12                                                      
 20 Ribaya, Max               14 ROSE-CA              2:37.66    2:44.92        
     1:12.63  2:44.92                                                      
 21 Gray, Oliver              11 GSC-CA               2:46.13    2:47.39        
     1:21.54  2:47.39                                                      
 22 Tallman, Gavin            13 SBSC-CA              2:43.94    2:49.17        
     1:17.22  2:49.17                                                      
 23 Basnet, Avigya            14 CANY-CA              2:37.13    2:49.48        
     1:15.45  2:49.48                                                      
 24 Jeffries, Ean             14 ROSE-CA              2:42.24    2:50.33        
     1:18.48  2:50.33                                                      
 -- Silva, Ryan               14 DRGN-CA              2:42.91   X2:39.57        
     1:09.92  2:39.57                                                      
 -- Rozbruch, Diego           14 CANY-CA              2:43.13   X2:41.88        
     1:14.69  2:41.88                                                      
 -- Rostomyan, Arsen          14 ROSE-CA              2:43.03         DQ        
     1:12.86       DQ                                                      
 -- Sanchez, Ricky            14 TORR-CA              2:26.36         DQ        
     1:11.44       DQ                                                      
 
Boys 11-14 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
        5:34.50  11-14 'SJO
        5:35.80  11-14 +JAG
 Meet Qualifying 11-14:  5:35.80
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Yoo, Evan                 14 ALPH-CA              5:01.66    4:51.55        
       31.47  1:06.82  1:46.01  2:24.69  3:03.80  3:44.54  4:18.41  4:51.55
  2 Miller, Thomas            13 SAND-CA              5:03.69    4:57.70        
       30.44  1:06.75  1:45.35  2:21.82  3:06.92  3:52.20  4:26.11  4:57.70
  3 Larrick, Zach             13 RORA-CA              5:05.46    4:57.71        
       31.36  1:07.77  1:45.84  2:23.01  3:06.49  3:50.44  4:25.14  4:57.71
  4 Blake, Harrison           14 ROSE-CA              5:04.61    5:00.67        
       30.34  1:06.10  1:44.74  2:22.30  3:06.25  3:51.98  4:27.32  5:00.67
  5 Beagle, Braden            14 ROSE-CA              5:06.12    5:02.66        
       31.67  1:06.95  1:44.19  2:20.61  3:06.67  3:53.81  4:28.78  5:02.66
  6 Haskal, Manning           14 LASC-CA              5:06.48    5:05.81        
       32.79  1:11.48  1:49.98  2:28.52  3:13.10  3:58.72  4:32.17  5:05.81
  7 Lee, Elvin                14 SHRK-CA              5:09.46    5:06.28        
       33.09  1:12.31  1:50.20  2:28.25  3:13.29  3:58.12  4:33.07  5:06.28
  8 Steelman, Asher           14 SBSC-CA              5:09.15    5:10.71        
       31.52  1:07.82  1:47.47  2:26.90  3:13.92  4:00.71  4:36.38  5:10.71
B - Final
  9 Bauman, Devin             14 SAND-CA              5:12.10    5:04.36        
       32.20  1:08.73  1:48.16  2:26.22  3:11.89  3:57.51  4:30.72  5:04.36
 10 Yoon, Brandon             14 ZAP-CA               5:11.34    5:07.82        
       31.75  1:09.36  1:50.35  2:30.43  3:15.82  4:01.00  4:34.51  5:07.82
 11 Woo, Aaron                14 CANY-CA              5:12.65    5:10.52        
       32.41  1:09.92  1:48.81  2:27.38  3:12.95  3:59.70  4:35.13  5:10.52
 12 Alejandro, Kalen          14 CANY-CA              5:13.13    5:10.89        
       32.87  1:10.64  1:51.72  2:31.66  3:14.60  3:58.76  4:35.72  5:10.89
 13 Tamusaitis, Zachary       14 LASC-CA              5:14.42    5:12.99        
       32.91  1:11.03  1:51.97  2:32.42  3:18.93  4:05.53  4:39.47  5:12.99
 14 Dell, Zack                14 SBSC-CA              5:17.21    5:13.00        
       33.04  1:11.63  1:51.42  2:30.84  3:18.40  4:04.48  4:39.18  5:13.00
 15 Billotte, Samuel          14 CSSC-CA              5:16.67    5:17.28        
       32.24  1:09.49  1:51.63  2:32.65  3:20.11  4:08.57  4:42.81  5:17.28
 16 Depew, Jaran              13 SBSC-CA              5:15.56    5:23.54        
       33.46  1:11.60  1:53.27  2:33.50  3:20.17  4:09.48  4:46.90  5:23.54
 
Boys 11-14 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
        5:34.50  11-14 'SJO
        5:35.80  11-14 +JAG
 Meet Qualifying 11-14:  5:35.80
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Yoo, Evan                 14 ALPH-CA              5:00.84    5:01.66        
     1:06.37  2:30.65  3:53.19  5:01.66                                    
  2 Miller, Thomas            13 SAND-CA              5:04.46    5:03.69        
     1:08.45  2:25.36  3:57.42  5:03.69                                    
  3 Blake, Harrison           14 ROSE-CA              5:30.29    5:04.61        
     1:06.18  2:24.32  3:54.65  5:04.61                                    
  4 Larrick, Zach             13 RORA-CA              5:15.58    5:05.46        
     1:09.34  2:27.03  3:56.24  5:05.46                                    
  5 Beagle, Braden            14 ROSE-CA              5:00.07    5:06.12        
     1:07.94  2:22.97  3:56.04  5:06.12                                    
  6 Haskal, Manning           14 LASC-CA              5:18.94    5:06.48        
     1:12.43  2:30.12  3:59.51  5:06.48                                    
  7 Steelman, Asher           14 SBSC-CA              5:18.77    5:09.15        
     1:08.48  2:27.17  3:59.78  5:09.15                                    
  8 Lee, Elvin                14 SHRK-CA              5:14.21    5:09.46        
     1:10.65  2:25.63  3:57.73  5:09.46                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Yoon, Brandon             14 ZAP-CA               5:11.18    5:11.34        
     1:09.21  2:31.79  4:02.39  5:11.34                                    
 10 Bauman, Devin             14 SAND-CA              5:11.32    5:12.10        
     1:09.93  2:29.24  4:03.21  5:12.10                                    
 11 Woo, Aaron                14 CANY-CA              5:14.87    5:12.65        
     1:11.33  2:29.25  4:00.46  5:12.65                                    
 12 Alejandro, Kalen          14 CANY-CA              5:08.27    5:13.13        
     1:10.45  2:29.88  3:58.53  5:13.13                                    
 13 Tamusaitis, Zachary       14 LASC-CA              5:21.85    5:14.42        
     1:10.80  2:33.54  4:06.84  5:14.42                                    
 14 Depew, Jaran              13 SBSC-CA              5:28.39    5:15.56        
     1:09.81  2:28.27  4:03.03  5:15.56                                    
 15 Jeong, Joshua             14 DRGN-CA              5:20.31    5:16.53        
     1:11.22  2:31.81  4:05.49  5:16.53                                    
 16 Billotte, Samuel          14 CSSC-CA              5:33.05    5:16.67        
     1:10.50  2:34.35  4:10.50  5:16.67                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Dell, Zack                14 SBSC-CA              5:30.43    5:17.21        
     1:13.50  2:33.99  4:07.90  5:17.21                                    
 18 Desilets, Shane           14 CSSC-CA              5:34.14    5:17.75        
     1:11.83  2:36.38  4:07.49  5:17.75                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Costello, Cooper          13 SBSC-CA              5:25.42    5:19.48        
     1:09.29  2:30.67  4:05.73  5:19.48                                    
 20 Gil, Luke                 14 SHRK-CA              5:16.50    5:21.80        
     1:12.88  2:37.45  4:13.14  5:21.80                                    
 21 Cahill, Max               13 ROSE-CA              5:24.50    5:23.22        
     1:09.59  2:30.90  4:07.79  5:23.22                                    
 22 Medvedev, Max             13 Hollywood-CA         5:21.41    5:23.98        
     1:13.90  2:36.35  4:13.43  5:23.98                                    
 23 Rostomyan, Arsen          14 ROSE-CA              5:28.73    5:24.91        
     1:11.22  2:34.26  4:09.33  5:24.91                                    
 24 Badescu, Stephan          14 ROSE-CA              5:30.66    5:25.26        
     1:11.90  2:33.50  4:15.26  5:25.26                                    
 25 Park, Brian               14 ROSE-CA              5:26.08    5:25.88        
     1:18.16  2:43.46  4:12.28  5:25.88                                    
 26 Luo, Andrew               14 CSSC-CA              5:25.30    5:26.06        
     1:13.23  2:38.38  4:13.19  5:26.06                                    
 27 Martilla, Connor          14 MESA-CA              5:31.61    5:26.19        
     1:13.17  2:39.21  4:12.76  5:26.19                                    
 28 Correa, Julian            13 LASC-CA              5:28.46    5:28.18        
     1:16.29  2:43.73  4:15.45  5:28.18                                    
 29 Delgado, Jorge            13 MESA-CA              5:31.37    5:31.08        
     1:11.81  2:39.62  4:16.63  5:31.08                                    
 30 Jeffries, Ean             14 ROSE-CA              5:32.32    5:32.71        
     1:13.18  2:40.05  4:19.14  5:32.71                                    
 31 Ribaya, Max               14 ROSE-CA              5:28.51    5:33.68        
     1:11.28  2:38.66  4:21.28  5:33.68                                    
 32 Benderskii, Igor          13 ROSE-CA              5:28.45    5:34.58        
     1:15.74  2:48.37  4:22.84  5:34.58                                    
 33 Oh, James                 14 SHRK-CA              5:32.94    5:36.42        
     1:13.07  2:41.16  4:18.62  5:36.42                                    
 34 Lee, Nikolas              14 TCS-CA               5:33.44    5:41.17        
     1:17.36  2:47.86  4:29.01  5:41.17                                    
 35 Shin, Jerald              14 UN-12-CA             5:28.41    5:51.63        
     1:19.25  2:46.79  4:25.29  5:51.63                                    
 -- Han, Joshua               14 SHRK-CA              5:16.73         DQ        
     5:40.93                                                               
 
Boys 15-18 200 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        1:51.40  'SJO
        2:00.80  +JAG
 Meet Qualifying:  2:00.80
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rose Bowl Aquatics-CA  'A'                        1:40.65    1:39.75        
     1) Hwang, Isaac 17                 2) McCrary, Mark 17               
     3) Gish, Tanner 18                 4) Blake, Will 17                 
       25.50    49.88  1:15.70  1:39.75                                    
  2 Alpha Aquatics-CA  'A'                            1:42.62    1:40.08        
     1) Yoo, Ethan 17                   2) Kittay, Jack 17                
     3) Mortenson, Mitchell 17          4) Wang, Nolan 16                 
       25.56    50.27  1:15.78  1:40.08                                    
  3 Sandpipers of Nevada-CA  'B'                      1:41.55    1:40.88        
     1) Becker, Nicholas 18             2) Miller, David 18               
     3) Gutierrez, Joseph 17            4) Sweikert, Dylan 18             
       25.24    50.24  1:15.88  1:40.88                                    
  4 Ccat Swimming-CA  'A'                             1:45.01    1:41.25        
     1) Van Zandt, Zach 16              2) Musabekov, Danye 15            
     3) Kordbacheh, Sepehr 16           4) Jancis, Luke 17                
       24.42    49.76  1:16.23  1:41.25                                    
  5 Rose Bowl Aquatics-CA  'B'                        1:48.05    1:42.14        
     1) Chen, Winston 17                2) Hoffman, Thomas 16             
     3) Haegelin, Jeff 18               4) Smith, Michael 16              
       25.53    50.87  1:16.99  1:42.14                                    
  6 Los Angeles Swim Club-CA  'A'                     1:42.59    1:42.17        
     1) LeClerc, Paul 17                2) Lee, Austin 15                 
     3) Velayos, Nicholas 15            4) McMullen, Jameson 18           
       25.47    50.38  1:16.82  1:42.17                                    
  7 Sandpipers of Nevada-CA  'A'                      1:46.39    1:43.88        
     1) Aitken, Hilton 16               2) Edlefsen, Tyler 16             
     3) Grimes, Sawyer 16               4) Ma, Morgan 15                  
       27.26    53.57  1:18.99  1:43.88                                    
  8 Conejo Simi Swim Club-CA  'A'                     1:44.62    1:44.02        
     1) Marcin, Jeremy 17               2) Berg, Garrett 17               
     3) Feldman, Alex 18                4) Runnells, Cooper 16            
       25.09    51.84  1:17.63  1:44.02                                    
  9 Sandpipers of Nevada-CA  'C'                      1:48.78    1:44.06        
     1) Rojas, Everett 18               2) Prescott, Ren 16               
     3) Houston, Trajan 15              4) Gravley, Brennan 17            
       26.40    52.12  1:18.65  1:44.06                                    
 10 Gators Swim Club-CA  'A'                          1:47.48    1:44.29        
     1) Gee, Aaron 16                   2) Young, Owen 15                 
     3) Choi, Andrew 18                 4) Brennan, Connor 15             
       25.93    52.10  1:19.59  1:44.29                                    
 11 Rose Bowl Aquatics-CA  'C'                        1:53.51    1:45.50        
     1) Kim, Joshua 15                  2) Lee, Andrew 15                 
     3) Bruce, Christopher 16           4) Yarcan, Andre 17               
       26.65    53.20  1:19.44  1:45.50                                    
 12 Buenaventura Swim Club-CA  'A'                    1:46.54    1:45.79        
     1) Grimaldi, Owen 15               2) Talmage, Jason 17              
     3) Hepfer, Jason 15                4) Eidson, Derek 18               
       26.89    52.67  1:19.93  1:45.79                                    
 13 Paseo Aquatics Swim Team-CA  'A'                  1:41.23    1:45.90        
     1) Hutson, Rijker 17               2) Gibbs, Jacob 16                
     3) Klement, Cade 18                4) Andrizzi, Michael 15           
       26.80    53.86  1:20.64  1:45.90                                    
 14 Mesa Aquatics Swimming-CA  'A'                    1:46.20    1:47.17        
     1) Hartwell, Adam 16               2) Louviere, Henderson 16         
     3) Rivers, Jacob 16                4) Swenke, Ethan 15               
       26.69    52.59  1:19.70  1:47.17                                    
 15 Ccsc - Culver City Swim Club-CA  'A'              1:52.67    1:47.19        
     1) Inoki, Hirota 15                2) Yamaguchi, Seiji 15            
     3) Fukai, Joey 15                  4) Shagalov, Jonathan 16          
       25.66    53.92  1:21.32  1:47.19                                    
 16 Los Angeles Swim Club-CA  'C'                     1:35.72    1:47.92        
     1) Pollard, Luke 16                2) Pollard, Jake 15               
     3) Lam, Lawerence 15               4) Meister, Ari 16                
       27.22    54.35  1:21.49  1:47.92                                    
 17 Paseo Aquatics Swim Team-CA  'B'                  1:44.21    1:49.52        
     1) Park, Joseph 16                 2) Vayanas, Orion 17              
     3) Melaye, Leo 16                  4) Tanis, Ryan 15                 
       27.52    53.90  1:22.09  1:49.52                                    
 18 Calabasas Waves-CA  'A'                           1:55.73    1:53.27        
     1) Ali, Sekander 15                2) Klier, Edan 16                 
     3) Albrecht, Jack 15               4) Nazarian, Brannon 15           
       26.62    55.49  1:24.58  1:53.27                                    
 19 Mesa Aquatics Swimming-CA  'B'                    1:59.53    2:00.46        
     1) Rivers, Cooper 15               2) Delaney, Cormac 15             
     3) Brockie, Chris 16               4) Ayala, Brady 15                
       27.20    57.38  1:30.72  2:00.46                                    
 -- Blast Sharks-CA  'A'                              1:47.88         DQ        
     1) DiStefano, Jude 15              2) Zecchini, Nicholas 17          
     3) Pak, Tevin 18                   4) Feinstein, Nathaniel 16        
       26.91    55.67  1:22.58       DQ                                    
 -- Los Angeles Swim Club-CA  'B'                     1:48.37         DQ        
     1) Rowen, Luke 17                  2) Khoo, Taka 16                  
     3) Schreier, Ethan 15              4) Coury, Sergio 16               
       26.45    52.54  1:19.52       DQ                                    
 -- Swim Team of Placentia-CA  'A'                    1:54.32         NS        
     1) Judice, Ryan 15                 2) Nguyen, Remi 15                
     3) Long, Garrett 16                4) Carter, Sascha 16              
 
Boys 15-18 400 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        4:01.20  'SJO
        4:21.60  +JAG
 Meet Qualifying:  4:21.60
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rose Bowl Aquatics-CA  'A'                        3:37.52    3:40.92        
     1) Hwang, Isaac 17                 2) Blake, Will 17                 
     3) Hoffman, Thomas 16              4) Chen, Winston 17               
       26.71    55.36  1:20.63  1:48.56  2:15.16  2:45.10  3:11.55  3:40.92
  2 Sandpipers of Nevada-CA  'B'                      3:38.79    3:42.99        
     1) Rojas, Everett 18               2) Sweikert, Dylan 18             
     3) Gutierrez, Joseph 17            4) Becker, Nicholas 18            
       28.04    56.73  1:23.92  1:53.40  2:19.63  2:48.00  3:14.25  3:42.99
  3 Ccat Swimming-CA  'A'                             3:42.27    3:45.10        
     1) Jancis, Luke 17                 2) Kordbacheh, Sepehr 16          
     3) Musabekov, Danye 15             4) Van Zandt, Zach 16             
       27.00    57.18  1:24.61  1:55.70  2:22.58  2:52.28  3:17.55  3:45.10
  4 Los Angeles Swim Club-CA  'A'                     3:43.15    3:46.16        
     1) McMullen, Jameson 18            2) Lee, Austin 15                 
     3) Velayos, Nicholas 15            4) LeClerc, Paul 17               
       26.95    55.59  1:22.67  1:51.76  2:18.94  2:50.06  3:16.66  3:46.16
  5 Sandpipers of Nevada-CA  'A'                      3:47.37    3:47.07        
     1) Edlefsen, Tyler 16              2) Sullivan, John 15              
     3) Gould, Caleb 15                 4) Grimes, Sawyer 16              
       27.92    57.11  1:24.41  1:53.95  2:21.49  2:51.29  3:17.79  3:47.07
  6 Sandpipers of Nevada-CA  'C'                      3:46.56    3:49.20        
     1) Miller, David 18                2) Becker, Dylan 16               
     3) Houston, Trajan 15              4) Gravley, Brennan 17            
       27.78    57.37  1:25.80  1:55.55  2:22.80  2:53.26  3:20.55  3:49.20
  7 Gators Swim Club-CA  'A'                          3:51.81    3:51.72        
     1) Gee, Aaron 16                   2) Young, Owen 15                 
     3) Brennan, Connor 15              4) Choi, Andrew 18                
       27.59    57.14  1:24.66  1:54.97  2:22.45  2:52.93  3:20.90  3:51.72
  8 Mesa Aquatics Swimming-CA  'A'                    3:47.84    3:52.99        
     1) Louviere, Henderson 16          2) Hartwell, Adam 16              
     3) Rivers, Jacob 16                4) Rivers, Cooper 15              
       27.56    57.56  1:25.42  1:57.31  2:24.56  2:54.85  3:22.69  3:52.99
  9 Buenaventura Swim Club-CA  'A'                    3:45.21    3:53.35        
     1) Talmage, Jason 17               2) Eidson, Derek 18               
     3) Castro, Junior 15               4) Hepfer, Jason 15               
       27.54    56.85  1:24.02  1:53.82  2:22.07  2:53.31  3:21.86  3:53.35
 10 Rose Bowl Aquatics-CA  'C'                        4:00.67    3:53.73        
     1) Yarcan, Andre 17                2) Bruce, Christopher 16          
     3) Kim, Joshua 15                  4) Haegelin, Jeff 18              
       27.73    59.97  1:27.67  1:58.11  2:25.72  2:55.75  3:23.11  3:53.73
 11 Class Aquatics-CA  'A'                            3:45.19    3:54.45        
     1) Gonzales, Julius 15             2) Magpantay, Josh 17             
     3) Howard, Wyatt 17                4) Shorten, Reid 17               
       27.04    56.56  1:24.54  1:56.61  2:25.14  2:58.02  3:24.76  3:54.45
 12 Paseo Aquatics Swim Team-CA  'A'                  3:39.25    3:55.13        
     1) Hutson, Rijker 17               2) Klement, Cade 18               
     3) Vayanas, Orion 17               4) Andrizzi, Michael 15           
       28.72  1:01.14  1:28.98  1:58.83  2:26.25  2:58.45  3:24.98  3:55.13
 13 Los Angeles Swim Club-CA  'B'                     3:53.33    3:56.67        
     1) Rowen, Luke 17                  2) Schreier, Ethan 15             
     3) Khoo, Taka 16                   4) Coury, Sergio 16               
       27.74    58.04  1:27.41  2:00.05  2:27.86  2:58.34  3:26.23  3:56.67
 14 Rose Bowl Aquatics-CA  'B'                        3:50.36    3:57.15        
     1) Lee, James 16                   2) Gish, Tanner 18                
     3) Smith, Michael 16               4) Singh, Pranay 17               
       28.65  1:00.11  1:27.85  1:59.63  2:28.09  2:58.98  3:25.51  3:57.15
 15 Blast Sharks-CA  'A'                              3:52.25    3:58.29        
     1) DiStefano, Jude 15              2) Lee, Jonny 15                  
     3) Feinstein, Nathaniel 16         4) Abaoag, Reigh Andrew 17        
       27.85    57.81  1:27.34  2:00.27  2:27.33  2:59.16  3:27.16  3:58.29
 16 Paseo Aquatics Swim Team-CA  'B'                  3:44.55    4:02.51        
     1) Gibbs, Jacob 16                 2) Melaye, Leo 16                 
     3) Park, Joseph 16                 4) Kang, Ted 15                   
       28.89  1:00.03  1:28.48  2:00.05  2:28.88  2:59.73  3:29.19  4:02.51
 17 Ccsc - Culver City Swim Club-CA  'A'              4:10.15    4:21.55        
     1) Shagalov, Jonathan 16           2) Yamaguchi, Seiji 15            
     3) Fukai, Joey 15                  4) Inoki, Hirota 15               
       26.05  1:12.19  1:42.33  2:16.90  2:47.88  3:22.26  3:50.60  4:21.55
 
Boys 15-18 800 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        8:48.90  'SJO
        9:27.20  +JAG
 Meet Qualifying:  9:27.20
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rose Bowl Aquatics-CA  'A'                        7:56.19    8:05.30        
     1) McCrary, Mark 17                2) Syrkin, Danny 16               
     3) Hoffman, Thomas 16              4) Blake, Will 17                 
       28.05    59.16  1:31.54  2:03.10  2:30.48  3:00.34  3:31.24  4:02.18
     4:29.61  5:00.31  5:33.37  6:06.11  6:33.86  7:04.70  7:35.75  8:05.30
  2 Los Angeles Swim Club-CA  'A'                     8:03.34    8:05.46        
     1) McMullen, Jameson 18            2) Velayos, Nicholas 15           
     3) Meister, Ari 16                 4) Copses, Adam 16                
       27.99    57.51  1:27.87  1:58.79  2:27.04  2:58.65  3:30.54  4:03.19
     4:31.55  5:03.04  5:35.44  6:06.82  6:35.17  7:05.59  7:35.69  8:05.46
  3 Sandpipers of Nevada-CA  'A'                      8:07.22    8:05.95        
     1) Edlefsen, Tyler 16              2) Houck, Ethan 16                
     3) Gould, Caleb 15                 4) Grimes, Sawyer 16              
       28.39    59.12  1:30.65  2:01.66  2:29.77  3:01.39  3:34.65  4:07.16
     4:35.07  5:05.59  5:37.63  6:09.32  6:35.59  7:05.15  7:36.22  8:05.95
  4 Sandpipers of Nevada-CA  'C'                      8:08.40    8:16.77        
     1) Rojas, Everett 18               2) Gould, Gavin 15                
     3) Sullivan, John 15               4) Miller, David 18               
       28.88  1:00.29  1:33.31  2:04.68  2:32.77  3:03.71  3:36.22  4:08.80
     4:37.22  5:08.90  5:42.17  6:14.59  6:42.10  7:14.09  7:46.06  8:16.77
  5 Blast Sharks-CA  'A'                              8:20.99    8:23.85        
     1) DiStefano, Jude 15              2) Pak, Tevin 18                  
     3) Feldman, Ryan Feldman 15        4) Margarino, Dominic 17          
       29.56  1:00.62  1:32.48  2:02.81  2:32.48  3:04.52  3:37.88  4:11.34
     4:41.65  5:15.36  5:49.26  6:22.00  6:48.60  7:19.72  7:52.34  8:23.85
  6 Los Angeles Swim Club-CA  'B'                     8:29.21    8:25.47        
     1) Zhang, Nicholas 17              2) Pollard, Luke 16               
     3) Rowen, Luke 17                  4) Lee, Austin 15                 
       28.89  1:01.05  1:33.36  2:05.93  2:34.46  3:06.04  3:38.71  4:10.92
     4:39.96  5:13.23  5:47.55  6:20.36  6:48.66  7:20.42  7:52.86  8:25.47
  7 Gators Swim Club-CA  'A'                          8:44.17    8:32.38        
     1) Young, Owen 15                  2) Brennan, Connor 15             
     3) Shoaei, Kambiz 15               4) Choi, Andrew 18                
       30.37  1:03.25  1:36.14  2:07.87  2:37.18  3:09.86  3:43.66  4:16.46
     4:46.43  5:19.06  5:52.39  6:25.69  6:54.96  7:26.58  8:00.00  8:32.38
  8 Rose Bowl Aquatics-CA  'B'                        8:19.41    8:35.02        
     1) Kim, Joshua 15                  2) Singh, Pranay 17               
     3) Haegelin, Jeff 18               4) Smith, Michael 16              
       29.49  1:02.05  1:35.79  2:09.81  2:38.88  3:11.21  3:44.21  4:17.03
     4:45.59  5:17.94  5:51.34  6:24.82  6:53.27  7:26.83  8:00.89  8:35.02
  9 Buenaventura Swim Club-CA  'A'                    8:30.33    8:35.99        
     1) Talmage, Jason 17               2) Grimaldi, Owen 15              
     3) Hepfer, Jason 15                4) Santos, Brandon 15             
       29.78  1:02.75  1:34.48  2:06.62  2:36.07  3:08.07  3:41.37  4:13.50
     4:44.04  5:17.25  5:51.68  6:23.89  6:53.82  7:26.82  8:01.60  8:35.99
 10 Rose Bowl Aquatics-CA  'C'                        8:42.02    8:47.22        
     1) Yarcan, Andre 17                2) Bruce, Christopher 16          
     3) Grases, Juan Miguel 16          4) Chen, Winston 17               
       29.81  1:03.52  1:39.74  2:16.63  2:45.63  3:20.24  3:56.83  4:32.40
     5:00.78  5:32.09  6:05.56  6:39.32  7:07.61  7:40.62  8:14.91  8:47.22
 11 Paseo Aquatics Swim Team-CA  'A'                  8:51.80    9:13.60        
     1) Gibbs, Jacob 16                 2) Tanis, Ryan 15                 
     3) Lusk, Joshua 16                 4) Paragas, Robin 16              
       30.18  1:03.83  1:39.13  2:11.52  2:42.48  3:17.94  3:53.86  4:28.44
     5:00.05  5:35.97  6:13.51  6:50.23  7:21.36  7:57.78  8:36.43  9:13.60
 -- Sandpipers of Nevada-CA  'B'                      7:46.26         DQ        
     1) Gravley, Brennan 17             2) Becker, Nicholas 18            
     3) Sweikert, Dylan 18              4) Gutierrez, Joseph 17           
       28.20    58.25  1:28.72  1:56.90  2:24.66  2:55.09  3:26.32  3:57.16
     4:24.52  4:55.56  5:28.13  6:00.29  6:27.18  6:57.63  7:28.72       DQ
 
Boys 15-18 200 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
        2:25.10  +JAG
        4:38.50  'SJO
 Meet Qualifying:  2:25.10
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rose Bowl Aquatics-CA  'A'                        3:54.30    1:50.44        
     1) McCrary, Mark 17                2) Lee, James 16                  
     3) Hoffman, Thomas 16              4) Blake, Will 17                 
       28.35    59.08  1:25.79  1:50.44                                    
  2 Los Angeles Swim Club-CA  'A'                     4:04.61    1:52.06        
     1) LeClerc, Paul 17                2) Khoo, Taka 16                  
     3) Velayos, Nicholas 15            4) McMullen, Jameson 18           
       28.36    59.73  1:27.28  1:52.06                                    
  3 Alpha Aquatics-CA  'A'                            4:30.10    1:52.56        
     1) Wang, Nolan 16                  2) Yoo, Ethan 17                  
     3) Mortenson, Mitchell 17          4) Kittay, Jack 17                
       29.68  1:01.69  1:27.87  1:52.56                                    
  4 Sandpipers of Nevada-CA  'B'                      1:54.89    1:52.83        
     1) Becker, Nicholas 18             2) Gutierrez, Joseph 17           
     3) Miller, David 18                4) Sweikert, Dylan 18             
       28.75  1:01.38  1:27.73  1:52.83                                    
  5 Rose Bowl Aquatics-CA  'B'                        4:07.61    1:54.65        
     1) Chen, Winston 17                2) Yarcan, Andre 17               
     3) Huang, Adrian 18                4) Gish, Tanner 18                
       28.94  1:01.00  1:28.83  1:54.65                                    
  6 Sandpipers of Nevada-CA  'A'                      2:02.03    1:55.53        
     1) Grimes, Sawyer 16               2) Edlefsen, Tyler 16             
     3) Gould, Gavin 15                 4) Ma, Morgan 15                  
       29.75  1:02.22  1:30.41  1:55.53                                    
  7 Buenaventura Swim Club-CA  'A'                    1:56.02    1:55.57        
     1) Talmage, Jason 17               2) Lum, Justin 18                 
     3) Grimaldi, Owen 15               4) Eidson, Derek 18               
       30.81  1:01.80  1:29.98  1:55.57                                    
  8 Conejo Simi Swim Club-CA  'A'                     2:00.37    1:55.80        
     1) Feldman, Alex 18                2) Berg, Garrett 17               
     3) Marcin, Jeremy 17               4) Runnells, Cooper 16            
       29.85  1:03.50  1:29.89  1:55.80                                    
  9 Ccat Swimming-CA  'A'                             4:21.21    1:56.37        
     1) Kordbacheh, Sepehr 16           2) Musabekov, Danye 15            
     3) Van Zandt, Zach 16              4) Jancis, Luke 17                
       31.44  1:04.99  1:31.09  1:56.37                                    
 10 Los Angeles Swim Club-CA  'B'                     4:16.05    1:57.69        
     1) Meister, Ari 16                 2) Coury, Sergio 16               
     3) Lee, Austin 15                  4) Rowen, Luke 17                 
       31.45  1:04.18  1:32.03  1:57.69                                    
 11 Sandpipers of Nevada-CA  'C'                      2:06.33    1:57.78        
     1) Houston, Trajan 15              2) Gravley, Dylan 15              
     3) Gravley, Brennan 17             4) Rojas, Everett 18              
       30.30  1:05.07  1:32.19  1:57.78                                    
 12 Rose Bowl Aquatics-CA  'C'                        4:18.74    1:58.32        
     1) Fanelli, Marke 16               2) Smith, Michael 16              
     3) Haegelin, Jeff 18               4) Lee, Andrew 15                 
       31.15  1:03.56  1:31.70  1:58.32                                    
 13 Blast Sharks-CA  'A'                              1:57.90    1:58.48        
     1) Pak, Tevin 18                   2) Zecchini, Nicholas 17          
     3) DiStefano, Jude 15              4) Feinstein, Nathaniel 16        
       31.29  1:04.71  1:32.28  1:58.48                                    
 14 Paseo Aquatics Swim Team-CA  'A'                  1:58.58    1:59.08        
     1) Klement, Cade 18                2) Melaye, Leo 16                 
     3) Hutson, Rijker 17               4) Andrizzi, Michael 15           
       31.88  1:05.08  1:34.14  1:59.08                                    
 15 Gators Swim Club-CA  'A'                          2:04.80    2:00.40        
     1) Young, Owen 15                  2) Shoaei, Kambiz 15              
     3) Choi, Andrew 18                 4) Brennan, Connor 15             
       30.99  1:05.83  1:35.03  2:00.40                                    
 16 Ccsc - Culver City Swim Club-CA  'A'              2:10.59    2:01.60        
     1) Shagalov, Jonathan 16           2) Fukai, Joey 15                 
     3) Yamaguchi, Seiji 15             4) Inoki, Hirota 15               
       31.30  1:04.45  1:35.85  2:01.60                                    
 17 Los Angeles Swim Club-CA  'C'                     4:29.98    2:02.12        
     1) Lam, Lawerence 15               2) Pollard, Jake 15               
     3) Schreier, Ethan 15              4) Pollard, Luke 16               
       32.01  1:07.42  1:35.84  2:02.12                                    
 18 Mesa Aquatics Swimming-CA  'A'                    2:04.04    2:03.83        
     1) Hartwell, Adam 16               2) Louviere, Henderson 16         
     3) Rivers, Jacob 16                4) Swenke, Ethan 15               
       32.03  1:07.28  1:36.22  2:03.83                                    
 19 Calabasas Waves-CA  'A'                           4:40.72    2:05.54        
     1) Albrecht, Jack 15               2) Klier, Edan 16                 
     3) Ali, Sekander 15                4) Nazarian, Brannon 15           
       32.51  1:08.43  1:37.16  2:05.54                                    
 20 Swim Team of Placentia-CA  'A'                    2:11.36    2:10.16        
     1) Nguyen, Remi 15                 2) Long, Garrett 16               
     3) Judice, Ryan 15                 4) Carter, Sascha 16              
       33.87  1:11.38  1:43.21  2:10.16                                    
 21 Mesa Aquatics Swimming-CA  'B'                    2:23.56    2:18.60        
     1) Delaney, Cormac 15              2) Brockie, Chris 16              
     3) Rivers, Cooper 15               4) Ayala, Brady 15                
       36.26  1:15.34  1:44.82  2:18.60                                    
 
Boys 15-18 400 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
        4:38.50  'SJO
        5:05.30  +JAG
 Meet Qualifying:  5:05.30
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rose Bowl Aquatics-CA  'A'                        3:54.30    4:01.60        
     1) McCrary, Mark 17                2) Lee, James 16                  
     3) Hoffman, Thomas 16              4) Blake, Will 17                 
       29.44  1:01.63  1:33.15  2:09.59  2:37.75  3:08.55  3:33.68  4:01.60
  2 Los Angeles Swim Club-CA  'A'                     4:04.61    4:03.59        
     1) LeClerc, Paul 17                2) Zhang, Nicholas 17             
     3) Velayos, Nicholas 15            4) McMullen, Jameson 18           
       29.76  1:00.39  1:32.35  2:10.83  2:38.35  3:10.37  3:35.71  4:03.59
  3 Sandpipers of Nevada-CA  'A'                      4:12.94    4:07.52        
     1) Grimes, Sawyer 16               2) Edlefsen, Tyler 16             
     3) Gould, Gavin 15                 4) Ma, Morgan 15                  
       30.50  1:02.51  1:35.22  2:11.31  2:39.68  3:12.79  3:38.51  4:07.52
  4 Sandpipers of Nevada-CA  'B'                      4:03.28    4:09.90        
     1) Becker, Nicholas 18             2) Gould, Caleb 15                
     3) Miller, David 18                4) Sweikert, Dylan 18             
       29.98  1:01.16  1:36.38  2:16.57  2:43.16  3:14.05  3:41.03  4:09.90
  5 Rose Bowl Aquatics-CA  'B'                        4:07.61    4:10.23        
     1) Chen, Winston 17                2) Cosic, Eddie 17                
     3) Huang, Adrian 18                4) Hwang, Isaac 17                
       30.40  1:03.40  1:35.62  2:13.37  2:42.03  3:14.89  3:41.08  4:10.23
  6 Sandpipers of Nevada-CA  'C'                      4:14.46    4:10.26        
     1) Becker, Dylan 16                2) Maskalenka, Maksim 15          
     3) Gravley, Brennan 17             4) Gutierrez, Joseph 17           
       30.78  1:02.48  1:36.96  2:16.39  2:44.61  3:15.89  3:41.98  4:10.26
  7 Conejo Simi Swim Club-CA  'A'                     4:08.01    4:10.50        
     1) Feldman, Alex 18                2) Berg, Garrett 17               
     3) Marcin, Jeremy 17               4) Runnells, Cooper 16            
       30.26  1:02.20  1:35.62  2:15.68  2:42.94  3:14.64  3:41.44  4:10.50
  8 Buenaventura Swim Club-CA  'A'                    4:12.05    4:13.50        
     1) Talmage, Jason 17               2) Lum, Justin 18                 
     3) Castro, Junior 15               4) Grimaldi, Owen 15              
       31.02  1:04.70  1:35.72  2:11.71  2:42.41  3:17.64  3:44.04  4:13.50
  9 Los Angeles Swim Club-CA  'B'                     4:16.05    4:13.83        
     1) Meister, Ari 16                 2) Khoo, Taka 16                  
     3) Schreier, Ethan 15              4) Lee, Austin 15                 
       31.80  1:06.62  1:38.57  2:16.35  2:44.81  3:18.31  3:44.93  4:13.83
 10 Rose Bowl Aquatics-CA  'C'                        4:18.74    4:15.44        
     1) Fanelli, Marke 16               2) Yarcan, Andre 17               
     3) Haegelin, Jeff 18               4) Smith, Michael 16              
       31.81  1:06.85  1:39.30  2:17.97  2:45.92  3:19.53  3:45.80  4:15.44
 11 Class Aquatics-CA  'A'                            4:17.46    4:16.40        
     1) Gonzales, Julius 15             2) Rudner, Jacob 18               
     3) Concha, Andres 16               4) Shorten, Reid 17               
       30.97  1:03.77  1:37.19  2:16.13  2:44.92  3:19.72  3:46.32  4:16.40
 12 Swim Torrance-CA  'A'                             4:21.70    4:16.80        
     1) Steen, Noah 16                  2) Lew, Chris 15                  
     3) Smith, Ethan Russell 16         4) Brearton, Jack 15              
       30.41           3:47.61  4:16.80                                    
 13 Blast Sharks-CA  'A'                              4:15.10    4:16.85        
     1) Pak, Tevin 18                   2) Zecchini, Nicholas 17          
     3) Abaoag, Reigh Andrew 17         4) Margarino, Dominic 17          
       32.90  1:07.10  1:40.85  2:21.87  2:50.16  3:23.28  3:48.35  4:16.85
 14 Gators Swim Club-CA  'A'                          4:27.59    4:23.68        
     1) Young, Owen 15                  2) Shoaei, Kambiz 15              
     3) Choi, Andrew 18                 4) Brennan, Connor 15             
       32.01  1:06.01  1:41.92  2:23.24  2:52.73  3:27.22  3:53.62  4:23.68
 15 Paseo Aquatics Swim Team-CA  'A'                  4:09.41    4:30.03        
     1) Klement, Cade 18                2) Park, Joseph 16                
     3) Andrizzi, Michael 15            4) Gibbs, Jacob 16                
     1:45.09  2:25.55  2:55.38                    3:30.57  3:58.63  4:30.03
 16 Calabasas Waves-CA  'A'                           4:40.72    4:35.42        
     1) Albrecht, Jack 15               2) Klier, Edan 16                 
     3) Ali, Sekander 15                4) Feldman, Wyatt 18              
       33.77  1:11.03  1:47.43  2:29.88  3:00.17  3:36.77  4:05.14  4:35.42
 17 Paseo Aquatics Swim Team-CA  'B'                  4:22.97    4:47.98        
     1) Lusk, Joshua 16                 2) Kang, Ted 15                   
     3) Cusumano, James 16              4) Melaye, Leo 16                 
       38.13  1:18.86  1:54.86  2:37.34  3:08.00  3:44.15  4:14.16  4:47.98
 
Boys 15 & Over 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
          26.50  15&O +JAG
          26.60  15&O 'SJO
 Meet Qualifying 15&O:  26.50
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Hwang, Isaac              17 ROSE-CA                25.84      25.00        
  2 Chen, Winston             17 ROSE-CA                25.40      25.09        
  3 Blake, Will               17 ROSE-CA                25.63      25.11        
  4 Miller, David             18 SAND-CA                25.58      25.53        
  5 Mortenson, Mitchell       17 ALPH-CA                25.82      25.62        
  6 McMullen, Jameson         18 LASC-CA                25.86      25.68        
  7 Hoffman, Thomas           16 ROSE-CA                25.67      25.69        
  8 Brennan, Connor           15 GSC-CA                 25.73      25.80        
B - Final
  9 Yoo, Ethan                17 ALPH-CA                25.94      25.46        
 10 Andrizzi, Michael         15 PATH-CA                25.98      25.60        
 11 Inoki, Hirota             15 CULV-CA                26.19      25.72        
 12 Kittay, Jack              17 ALPH-CA                25.97      25.77        
 13 Lee, Austin               15 LASC-CA                25.86      25.78        
 14 Wong, Brett               17 TNT-CC                 26.14      25.87        
 15 Shagalov, Jonathan        16 CULV-CA                26.11      26.09        
 -- Magpantay, Josh           17 CLSS-CA                26.09         NS        
 
Boys 15 & Over 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
          26.50  15&O +JAG
          26.60  15&O 'SJO
 Meet Qualifying 15&O:  26.50
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Van Zandt, Zach           16 CCAT-CA                24.68      24.19        
  2 Parente, Dylan            16 CANY-CA                24.91      25.26        
  3 Chen, Winston             17 ROSE-CA                25.04      25.40        
  4 Miller, David             18 SAND-CA                25.36      25.58        
  5 Blake, Will               17 ROSE-CA                25.04      25.63        
  6 Sevidal, Ryan             15 UN-07-CA               25.48      25.67        
  6 Hoffman, Thomas           16 ROSE-CA                25.46      25.67        
  8 Brennan, Connor           15 GSC-CA                 25.68      25.73        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Mortenson, Mitchell       17 ALPH-CA                25.99      25.82        
 10 Hwang, Isaac              17 ROSE-CA                25.12      25.84        
 11 McMullen, Jameson         18 LASC-CA                25.21      25.86        
 12 Lee, Austin               15 LASC-CA                25.54     J25.86        
 13 Musabekov, Danye          15 CCAT-CA                25.93      25.91        
 14 Corbin, Kyle              15 UN-04-CA               25.22      25.92        
 15 Yoo, Ethan                17 ALPH-CA                25.78      25.94        
 16 Kittay, Jack              17 ALPH-CA                25.43      25.97        
 16 Jancis, Luke              17 CCAT-CA                25.40      25.97        
Swim-Off Required -------------------------------------------------------
 18 Andrizzi, Michael         15 PATH-CA                25.14      25.98        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 LeClerc, Paul             17 LASC-CA                25.37      25.99        
 20 Coury, Sergio             16 LASC-CA                25.43      26.01        
 21 Magpantay, Josh           17 CLSS-CA                26.17      26.09        
 22 Shagalov, Jonathan        16 CULV-CA                26.25      26.11        
 23 Ma, Morgan                15 SAND-CA                25.73      26.12        
 24 Mills, Matt               17 SBSC-CA                24.77      26.14        
 24 Wong, Brett               17 TNT-CC                 26.05      26.14        
 26 Inoki, Hirota             15 CULV-CA                26.00      26.19        
 27 Gee, Aaron                16 GSC-CA                 26.14      26.22        
 28 Talmage, Jason            17 BUEN-CA                26.28      26.29        
 29 Sweikert, Dylan           18 SAND-CA                25.31      26.30        
 30 Lee, James                16 ROSE-CA                26.24      26.35        
 31 Gish, Tanner              18 ROSE-CA                25.82      26.39        
 32 Shorten, Reid             17 CLSS-CA                25.79      26.44        
 33 Vayanas, Orion            17 PATH-CA                26.32      26.52        
 34 Rowen, Luke               17 LASC-CA                25.51      26.56        
 35 Gibbs, Jacob              16 PATH-CA                25.40      26.62        
 36 Kordbacheh, Sepehr        16 CCAT-CA                26.09      26.71        
 37 Haegelin, Jeff            18 ROSE-CA                26.19      26.77        
 38 Eidson, Derek             18 BUEN-CA                25.68      26.89        
 39 Hutson, Rijker            17 PATH-CA                25.82      26.96        
 40 Klement, Cade             18 PATH-CA                26.33      27.02        
 41 Hartwell, Adam            16 MESA-CA                25.73      27.04        
 42 Feinstein, Nathaniel      16 SHRK-CA                25.59      27.13        
 43 Velayos, Nicholas         15 LASC-CA                26.47      27.17        
 44 Abaoag, Reigh Andrew      17 SHRK-CA                26.12      27.27        
 45 Tabatabaee, Ash           17 RTLR-CA                26.01      27.32        
 46 Park, Joseph              16 PATH-CA                26.23      27.52        
 47 Medina, Arturo            17 CIA-CA                 26.41      27.54        
 48 Sannibale, Henrique       17 RORA-CA                26.13      27.61        
 49 Melaye, Leo               16 PATH-CA                25.63      28.68        
 
Boys 15 & Over 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
          57.10  15&O +JAG
          58.20  15&O 'SJO
 Meet Qualifying 15&O:  57.10
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Van Zandt, Zach           16 CCAT-CA                54.03      52.14        
       24.90    52.14                                                      
  2 Wang, Nolan               16 ALPH-CA                54.19      53.91        
       25.92    53.91                                                      
  3 McCrary, Mark             17 ROSE-CA                54.95      54.66        
       26.27    54.66                                                      
  4 Gravley, Brennan          17 SAND-CA                55.50      54.80        
       26.98    54.80                                                      
  5 Hwang, Isaac              17 ROSE-CA                55.54      55.36        
       27.00    55.36                                                      
  6 Hoffman, Thomas           16 ROSE-CA                55.96      55.97        
       26.71    55.97                                                      
  7 Sweikert, Dylan           18 SAND-CA                55.71      56.81        
       27.27    56.81                                                      
  8 Sevidal, Ryan             15 UN-07-CA               55.94      57.04        
       27.44    57.04                                                      
B - Final
  9 Yoo, Ethan                17 ALPH-CA                56.08      55.21        
       27.10    55.21                                                      
 10 Andrizzi, Michael         15 PATH-CA                56.19      55.38        
       26.64    55.38                                                      
 11 Chen, Winston             17 ROSE-CA                56.06      55.52        
       26.47    55.52                                                      
 12 Talmage, Jason            17 BUEN-CA                56.01      56.24        
       27.12    56.24                                                      
 13 Grimaldi, Owen            15 BUEN-CA                56.37      56.58        
       27.59    56.58                                                      
 14 Gee, Aaron                16 GSC-CA                 56.29      56.82        
       27.59    56.82                                                      
 15 Grimes, Sawyer            16 SAND-CA                56.43      57.05        
       27.83    57.05                                                      
 16 Jancis, Luke              17 CCAT-CA                56.41      57.11        
       27.43    57.11                                                      
 
Boys 15 & Over 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
          57.10  15&O +JAG
          58.20  15&O 'SJO
 Meet Qualifying 15&O:  57.10
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Van Zandt, Zach           16 CCAT-CA                53.69      54.03        
  2 Wang, Nolan               16 ALPH-CA                55.42      54.19        
  3 McCrary, Mark             17 ROSE-CA                54.81      54.95        
  4 Gravley, Brennan          17 SAND-CA                55.24      55.50        
  5 Hwang, Isaac              17 ROSE-CA                56.45      55.54        
  6 Sweikert, Dylan           18 SAND-CA                54.75      55.71        
  7 Parente, Dylan            16 CANY-CA                55.34      55.76        
  8 Sevidal, Ryan             15 UN-07-CA               55.82      55.94        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Hoffman, Thomas           16 ROSE-CA                56.11      55.96        
 10 Talmage, Jason            17 BUEN-CA                54.78      56.01        
 11 Chen, Winston             17 ROSE-CA                54.87      56.06        
 12 Yoo, Ethan                17 ALPH-CA                55.23      56.08        
 13 Andrizzi, Michael         15 PATH-CA                54.76      56.19        
 14 Gee, Aaron                16 GSC-CA                 56.87      56.29        
 15 Grimaldi, Owen            15 BUEN-CA                56.29      56.37        
 16 Jancis, Luke              17 CCAT-CA                56.02      56.41        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Grimes, Sawyer            16 SAND-CA                55.65      56.43        
 18 Lee, Austin               15 LASC-CA                56.23      56.44        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Wong, Brett               17 TNT-CC                 56.44      56.51        
 20 Zaytsev, Sasha            16 CCAT-CA                56.68      56.54        
 21 Shorten, Reid             17 CLSS-CA                54.59      56.69        
 22 Corbin, Kyle              15 UN-04-CA               56.00      56.75        
 23 Ma, Morgan                15 SAND-CA                56.17      56.77        
 24 Kittay, Jack              17 ALPH-CA                55.39      56.78        
 25 Louviere, Henderson       16 MESA-CA                55.25      56.79        
 26 Inoki, Hirota             15 CULV-CA                55.60      56.90        
 27 Tabatabaee, Ash           17 RTLR-CA                55.05      57.09        
 28 Klement, Cade             18 PATH-CA                56.34      57.11        
 29 Brennan, Connor           15 GSC-CA                 56.84      57.12        
 30 Depew, Tristan            17 SBSC-CA                55.62      57.15        
 31 Hotchkiss, Kennan         17 MSS-CA                 56.98      57.18        
 32 Runnells, Cooper          16 CSSC-CA                56.16      57.40        
 33 O'Malley, Aaron           18 ZAP-CA                 56.88      57.43        
 34 Hartwell, Adam            16 MESA-CA                55.53      57.60        
 35 Lee, James                16 ROSE-CA                56.69      57.64        
 36 Rojas, Everett            18 SAND-CA                55.13      57.86        
 37 Rowen, Luke               17 LASC-CA                56.79      57.91        
 38 Mills, Matt               17 SBSC-CA                56.32      57.94        
 39 Grant-Chapman, Oliver     17 SBSC-CA                55.79      57.96        
 40 Coury, Sergio             16 LASC-CA                56.33      57.99        
 41 Magpantay, Josh           17 CLSS-CA                56.79      58.01        
 42 Gish, Tanner              18 ROSE-CA                54.16      58.17        
 43 Hutson, Rijker            17 PATH-CA                55.44      58.18        
 44 Eidson, Derek             18 BUEN-CA                53.08      58.28        
 45 Mortenson, Mitchell       17 ALPH-CA                55.51      58.60        
 46 Stack, Tariq              16 CLSS-CA                56.29      58.78        
 47 Choi, Andrew              18 GSC-CA                 55.21      59.14        
 48 Gibbs, Jacob              16 PATH-CA                55.41      59.16        
 49 Bruce, Christopher        16 ROSE-CA                56.19      59.23        
 50 Melaye, Leo               16 PATH-CA                56.10    1:01.61        
 -- McMullen, Jameson         18 LASC-CA                54.17     X54.45        
 -- Grimes, Carter            19 SAND-CA                55.15     X55.37        
 -- Feinstein, Nathaniel      16 SHRK-CA                56.44     X59.01        
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        2:05.60  15&O +JAG
        2:08.10  15&O 'SJO
 Meet Qualifying 15&O:  2:05.60
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Van Zandt, Zach           16 CCAT-CA              2:02.03    1:54.83        
       27.54    57.18  1:25.56  1:54.83                                    
  2 Syrkin, Danny             16 ROSE-CA              1:59.23    1:58.00        
       28.06    57.68  1:28.51  1:58.00                                    
  3 McMullen, Jameson         18 LASC-CA              2:00.41    1:58.19        
       27.78    57.62  1:28.32  1:58.19                                    
  4 Grimaldi, Owen            15 BUEN-CA              2:02.26    1:59.97        
       28.65    59.03  1:30.07  1:59.97                                    
  5 Smith, Ethan Russell      16 TORR-CA              2:01.48    2:00.84        
       28.66    58.82  1:30.19  2:00.84                                    
  6 Gould, Caleb              15 SAND-CA              2:01.87    2:00.88        
       28.15    58.48  1:29.82  2:00.88                                    
  7 Copses, Adam              16 LASC-CA              2:00.11    2:00.92        
       28.89    58.90  1:29.88  2:00.92                                    
  8 Sullivan, John            15 SAND-CA              2:01.83    2:03.88        
       28.71  1:00.19  1:32.28  2:03.88                                    
B - Final
  9 Zaytsev, Sasha            16 CCAT-CA              2:03.40    2:00.52        
       28.75    59.74  1:30.34  2:00.52                                    
 10 Rojas, Everett            18 SAND-CA              2:03.58    2:00.82        
       28.66    59.33  1:30.74  2:00.82                                    
 11 Velayos, Nicholas         15 LASC-CA              2:03.37    2:01.32        
       28.76  1:00.17  1:30.91  2:01.32                                    
 12 Musabekov, Danye          15 CCAT-CA              2:03.85    2:02.61        
       29.57  1:00.51  1:31.63  2:02.61                                    
 13 Sanchez, Ben              17 CCAT-CA              2:03.28    2:03.04        
       28.96  1:00.04  1:31.82  2:03.04                                    
 14 Sweikert, Dylan           18 SAND-CA              2:02.60    2:03.53        
       28.69    59.86  1:31.88  2:03.53                                    
 15 Brearton, Jack            15 TORR-CA              2:04.26    2:04.52        
       29.10  1:01.21  1:32.73  2:04.52                                    
 16 Houck, Ethan              16 SAND-CA              2:04.36    2:04.68        
       29.21  1:00.86  1:33.33  2:04.68                                    
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        2:05.60  15&O +JAG
        2:08.10  15&O 'SJO
 Meet Qualifying 15&O:  2:05.60
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Grimes, Carter            19 SAND-CA              1:59.50    1:58.74        
       57.96  1:58.74                                                      
  2 Syrkin, Danny             16 ROSE-CA              1:57.86    1:59.23        
       58.52  1:59.23                                                      
  3 Copses, Adam              16 LASC-CA              1:58.08    2:00.11        
       59.73  2:00.11                                                      
  4 McMullen, Jameson         18 LASC-CA              1:59.71    2:00.41        
       59.56  2:00.41                                                      
  5 Smith, Ethan Russell      16 TORR-CA              2:04.54    2:01.48        
       58.35  2:01.48                                                      
  6 Sullivan, John            15 SAND-CA              2:05.36    2:01.83        
       59.17  2:01.83                                                      
  7 Gould, Caleb              15 SAND-CA              2:04.36    2:01.87        
       58.79  2:01.87                                                      
  8 Van Zandt, Zach           16 CCAT-CA              1:58.08    2:02.03        
     1:01.46  2:02.03                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Grimaldi, Owen            15 BUEN-CA              2:03.69    2:02.26        
       59.89  2:02.26                                                      
 10 Sweikert, Dylan           18 SAND-CA              1:58.70    2:02.60        
       59.84  2:02.60                                                      
 11 Sanchez, Ben              17 CCAT-CA              2:02.72    2:03.28        
     1:00.33  2:03.28                                                      
 12 Parente, Dylan            16 CANY-CA              2:03.50    2:03.31        
       59.81  2:03.31                                                      
 13 Velayos, Nicholas         15 LASC-CA              2:01.22    2:03.37        
       59.87  2:03.37                                                      
 14 Zaytsev, Sasha            16 CCAT-CA              2:03.44    2:03.40        
     1:00.98  2:03.40                                                      
 15 Rojas, Everett            18 SAND-CA              1:59.10    2:03.58        
     1:00.95  2:03.58                                                      
 16 Musabekov, Danye          15 CCAT-CA              2:01.38    2:03.85        
     1:01.01  2:03.85                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Brearton, Jack            15 TORR-CA              2:03.47    2:04.26        
     1:01.13  2:04.26                                                      
 18 Houck, Ethan              16 SAND-CA              2:03.48    2:04.36        
     1:00.21  2:04.36                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 McCrary, Mark             17 ROSE-CA              2:05.01    2:04.67        
       59.56  2:04.67                                                      
 20 Hoffman, Thomas           16 ROSE-CA              2:01.44    2:04.69        
     1:00.56  2:04.69                                                      
 21 Meister, Ari              16 LASC-CA              2:04.33    2:05.04        
     1:01.20  2:05.04                                                      
 22 Talmage, Jason            17 BUEN-CA              2:01.21    2:05.08        
     1:00.09  2:05.08                                                      
 23 Sevidal, Ryan             15 UN-07-CA             2:03.07    2:05.21        
     1:00.32  2:05.21                                                      
 24 Depew, Tristan            17 SBSC-CA              2:02.42    2:05.27        
       59.39  2:05.27                                                      
 25 Rivers, Jacob             16 MESA-CA              2:02.99    2:05.50        
       58.78  2:05.50                                                      
 26 Pollard, Luke             16 LASC-CA              2:03.85    2:05.64        
     1:02.03  2:05.64                                                      
 27 Francis, Jayden           16 SBSC-CA              2:01.00    2:05.79        
     1:00.10  2:05.79                                                      
 28 O'Malley, Aaron           18 ZAP-CA               2:04.28    2:05.87        
     1:00.44  2:05.87                                                      
 29 Delmonaco, Theodor        16 SAND-CA              2:02.88    2:05.88        
     1:00.22  2:05.88                                                      
 30 Smith, Michael            16 ROSE-CA              2:03.21    2:05.91        
     1:00.08  2:05.91                                                      
 31 Singh, Pranay             17 ROSE-CA              2:02.91    2:06.72        
     1:01.17  2:06.72                                                      
 31 Courrieu, Rick            16 RTLR-CA              1:59.76    2:06.72        
     1:01.88  2:06.72                                                      
 33 Streyle, Sean             17 SAND-CA              2:05.40    2:06.84        
     1:00.68  2:06.84                                                      
 34 Jancis, Luke              17 CCAT-CA              2:02.91    2:07.23        
     1:00.11  2:07.23                                                      
 35 Klement, Cade             18 PATH-CA              1:56.22    2:07.24        
     1:02.67  2:07.24                                                      
 36 Rowen, Luke               17 LASC-CA              2:03.73    2:07.32        
     1:01.67  2:07.32                                                      
 37 Haegelin, Jeff            18 ROSE-CA              2:02.84    2:08.02        
     1:01.72  2:08.02                                                      
 38 Ali, Sekander             15 WAVE-CA              2:03.77    2:08.10        
     1:01.03  2:08.10                                                      
 39 Runnells, Cooper          16 CSSC-CA              2:03.33    2:08.23        
     1:01.20  2:08.23                                                      
 40 Choi, Andrew              18 GSC-CA               2:04.27    2:08.37        
     1:01.57  2:08.37                                                      
 41 Mills, Matt               17 SBSC-CA              1:59.50    2:08.42        
     1:02.14  2:08.42                                                      
 42 Grases, Juan Miguel       16 ROSE-CA              2:05.51    2:08.58        
     1:02.07  2:08.58                                                      
 43 Chen, Winston             17 ROSE-CA              1:59.85    2:08.68        
     1:02.20  2:08.68                                                      
 44 Tabatabaee, Ash           17 RTLR-CA              1:59.08    2:09.38        
     1:00.83  2:09.38                                                      
 44 Brennan, Connor           15 GSC-CA               2:04.54    2:09.38        
     1:02.14  2:09.38                                                      
 46 May, Hunter               16 SBSC-CA              2:03.09    2:09.51        
     1:01.96  2:09.51                                                      
 47 Andrizzi, Michael         15 PATH-CA              2:05.10    2:09.74        
     1:00.63  2:09.74                                                      
 48 Stack, Tariq              16 CLSS-CA              2:02.28    2:10.70        
     1:01.51  2:10.70                                                      
 49 Grant-Chapman, Oliver     17 SBSC-CA              2:04.02    2:10.95        
     1:02.47  2:10.95                                                      
 50 Lozano, Jesse             17 RTLR-CA              2:03.36    2:11.76        
     1:03.36  2:11.76                                                      
 51 Park, Joseph              16 PATH-CA              2:04.06    2:13.25        
     1:04.68  2:13.25                                                      
 52 Hepfer, Jason             15 BUEN-CA              2:04.70    2:13.97        
     1:04.48  2:13.97                                                      
 -- DiStefano, Jude           15 SHRK-CA              2:04.82         NS        
 
Men 15 & Over 400 LC Meter Free Split Request Swim-off
===============================================================================
        4:27.00  15&O +JAG
        4:31.10  15&O 'SJO
 Meet Qualifying 15&O:  4:27.00
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Swim-off
  1 Grover, Bryce             15 SAND-CA                   NT    4:36.27        
  1 Shagalov, Jonathan        16 CULV-CA                   NT    4:38.92        
  2 Smith, Ethan              15 SAND-CA                   NT    4:36.62        
  3 Johnson, Cooper           15 SAND-CA                   NT    4:44.58        
  4 Babaran, Denzel           15 SAND-CA                   NT    4:45.65        
 
Boys 15 & Over 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        4:27.00  15&O +JAG
        4:31.10  15&O 'SJO
 Meet Qualifying 15&O:  4:27.00
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Gutierrez, Joseph         17 SAND-CA              4:08.34    4:01.89        
       27.75    58.11  1:29.11  2:00.17  2:31.10  3:02.30  3:33.15  4:01.89
  2 Grimes, Sawyer            16 SAND-CA              4:05.26    4:02.20        
       27.39    57.23  1:27.84  1:59.12  2:30.19  3:01.39  3:32.17  4:02.20
  3 Margarino, Dominic        17 SHRK-CA              4:09.29    4:08.30        
       27.51    58.42  1:30.45  2:02.70  2:34.85  3:06.97  3:38.73  4:08.30
  4 Becker, Nicholas          18 SAND-CA              4:15.19    4:08.84        
       28.63  1:00.04  1:32.00  2:04.15  2:35.79  3:07.70  3:38.88  4:08.84
  5 Van Zandt, Zach           16 CCAT-CA              4:10.36    4:09.25        
       28.45    59.80  1:31.32  2:03.29  2:35.16  3:07.42  3:39.76  4:09.25
  6 Hotchkiss, Kennan         17 MSS-CA               4:11.30    4:09.75        
       28.42    59.26  1:31.05  2:03.06  2:34.92  3:07.20  3:38.83  4:09.75
  7 Gould, Caleb              15 SAND-CA              4:15.40    4:13.24        
       28.17    58.73  1:30.56  2:02.95  2:35.53  3:08.15  3:41.00  4:13.24
  8 McMullen, Jameson         18 LASC-CA              4:15.75    4:13.99        
       29.15  1:01.06  1:32.99  2:05.52  2:37.50  3:10.54  3:42.71  4:13.99
B - Final
  9 Sweikert, Dylan           18 SAND-CA              4:18.46    4:11.47        
       29.47  1:01.90  1:33.89  2:05.90  2:37.89  3:09.92  3:41.01  4:11.47
 10 Blake, Will               17 ROSE-CA              4:18.47    4:12.05        
       29.18  1:00.99  1:32.75  2:04.94  2:37.19  3:09.65  3:41.31  4:12.05
 11 Rojas, Everett            18 SAND-CA              4:16.37    4:12.72        
       29.63  1:01.17  1:33.59  2:06.20  2:38.34  3:10.65  3:42.39  4:12.72
 12 Houck, Ethan              16 SAND-CA              4:17.30    4:14.99        
       29.84  1:01.56  1:33.78  2:06.31  2:38.58  3:10.70  3:42.91  4:14.99
 13 Edlefsen, Tyler           16 SAND-CA              4:16.11    4:15.96        
       29.94  1:01.89  1:34.02  2:06.47  2:39.21  3:12.06  3:44.50  4:15.96
 14 Zaytsev, Sasha            16 CCAT-CA              4:18.55    4:17.29        
       29.16  1:01.00  1:33.25  2:05.83  2:38.28  3:11.39  3:44.34  4:17.29
 15 Aitken, Hilton            16 SAND-CA              4:16.08    4:18.75        
       30.07  1:02.89  1:35.41  2:08.55  2:41.34  3:14.39  3:47.11  4:18.75
 16 Miller, David             18 SAND-CA              4:18.50    4:19.07        
       29.16  1:02.24  1:34.81  2:08.44  2:40.60  3:14.01  3:46.71  4:19.07
 
Boys 15 & Over 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        4:27.00  15&O +JAG
        4:31.10  15&O 'SJO
 Meet Qualifying 15&O:  4:27.00
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Grimes, Sawyer            16 SAND-CA              4:03.75    4:05.26        
       57.66  2:00.24  3:03.55  4:05.26                                    
  2 Gutierrez, Joseph         17 SAND-CA              4:00.96    4:08.34        
     1:00.05  2:04.79  3:08.17  4:08.34                                    
  3 Margarino, Dominic        17 SHRK-CA              4:08.08    4:09.29        
     1:00.23  2:05.12  3:09.98  4:09.29                                    
  4 Van Zandt, Zach           16 CCAT-CA              4:13.30    4:10.36        
     1:01.33  2:05.95  3:09.41  4:10.36                                    
  5 Hotchkiss, Kennan         17 MSS-CA               4:10.56    4:11.30        
       59.92  2:03.30  3:07.60  4:11.30                                    
  6 Becker, Nicholas          18 SAND-CA              4:03.37    4:15.19        
     1:00.62  2:05.89  3:11.24  4:15.19                                    
  7 Gould, Caleb              15 SAND-CA              4:16.45    4:15.40        
     1:00.34  2:05.53  3:10.56  4:15.40                                    
  8 McMullen, Jameson         18 LASC-CA              4:15.81    4:15.75        
     1:01.89  2:08.36  3:13.08  4:15.75                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Aitken, Hilton            16 SAND-CA              4:26.34    4:16.08        
     1:01.53  2:06.71  3:11.73  4:16.08                                    
 10 Edlefsen, Tyler           16 SAND-CA              4:20.41    4:16.11        
     1:00.96  2:05.92  3:11.32  4:16.11                                    
 11 Rojas, Everett            18 SAND-CA              4:09.72    4:16.37        
     1:01.41  2:06.40  3:12.04  4:16.37                                    
 12 Houck, Ethan              16 SAND-CA              4:19.79    4:17.30        
     1:01.64  2:06.52  3:12.14  4:17.30                                    
 13 Sweikert, Dylan           18 SAND-CA              4:10.57    4:18.46        
     1:01.69  2:07.32  3:14.20  4:18.46                                    
 14 Blake, Will               17 ROSE-CA              4:11.33    4:18.47        
     1:01.61  2:07.29  3:13.43  4:18.47                                    
 15 Miller, David             18 SAND-CA              4:10.05    4:18.50        
     1:02.56  2:08.01  3:13.90  4:18.50                                    
 16 Zaytsev, Sasha            16 CCAT-CA              4:18.57    4:18.55        
     1:01.02  2:06.23  3:12.41  4:18.55                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Delmonaco, Theodor        16 SAND-CA              4:23.79    4:18.94        
     1:01.16  2:07.44  3:13.78  4:18.94                                    
 18 Sanchez, Ben              17 CCAT-CA              4:16.99    4:19.24        
     1:02.45  2:08.33  3:14.98  4:19.24                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Gould, Gavin              15 SAND-CA              4:22.70    4:19.28        
     1:01.27  2:07.06  3:13.41  4:19.28                                    
 20 Harbauer, Hunter          16 SAND-CA              4:25.22    4:19.42        
     1:00.82  2:07.02  3:14.08  4:19.42                                    
 21 Rivers, Jacob             16 MESA-CA              4:16.88    4:21.44        
     1:01.58  2:07.87  3:14.96  4:21.44                                    
 22 Pollard, Luke             16 LASC-CA              4:26.44    4:22.51        
     1:01.92  2:09.83  3:16.66  4:22.51                                    
 23 Grimaldi, Owen            15 BUEN-CA              4:26.60    4:22.57        
     1:03.16  2:10.49  3:17.71  4:22.57                                    
 24 DiStefano, Jude           15 SHRK-CA              4:26.41    4:22.96        
     1:03.52  2:11.18  3:18.51  4:22.96                                    
 25 Musabekov, Danye          15 CCAT-CA              4:09.89    4:23.23        
     1:01.90  2:08.20  3:15.53  4:23.23                                    
 26 Courrieu, Rick            16 RTLR-CA              4:12.71    4:23.72        
     1:05.55  2:12.58  3:18.47  4:23.72                                    
 27 Billotte, Joshua          16 CSSC-CA              4:18.18    4:23.74        
     1:03.61  2:10.74  3:17.87  4:23.74                                    
 28 Velayos, Nicholas         15 LASC-CA              4:20.13    4:23.85        
     1:04.99  2:13.47  3:20.71  4:23.85                                    
 29 Blackert, Brooks          15 SAND-CA              4:20.04    4:23.94        
     1:01.70  2:08.92  3:16.90  4:23.94                                    
 30 Khoo, Taka                16 LASC-CA              4:24.80    4:24.06        
     1:02.19  2:10.31  3:17.66  4:24.06                                    
 31 Prescott, Ren             16 SAND-CA              4:26.16    4:24.30        
     1:02.37  2:09.83  3:17.70  4:24.30                                    
 32 Smith, Ethan Russell      16 TORR-CA              4:26.87    4:25.51        
     1:03.80  2:11.26  3:19.20  4:25.51                                    
 33 May, Hunter               16 SBSC-CA              4:16.81    4:26.09        
     1:04.31  2:12.36  3:19.59  4:26.09                                    
 34 Streyle, Sean             17 SAND-CA              4:21.14    4:26.39        
     1:02.04  2:09.30  3:17.95  4:26.39                                    
 35 McCrary, Mark             17 ROSE-CA              4:16.67    4:26.78        
     1:02.01  2:09.55  3:18.49  4:26.78                                    
 36 Francis, Jayden           16 SBSC-CA              4:23.94    4:28.15        
     1:02.92  2:11.10  3:20.22  4:28.15                                    
 37 Andrizzi, Michael         15 PATH-CA              4:26.10    4:28.37        
     1:01.92  2:10.82  3:22.23  4:28.37                                    
 38 Pollard, Jake             15 LASC-CA              4:24.19    4:29.60        
     1:05.81  2:15.85  3:24.44  4:29.60                                    
 39 Rounds, Bryce             17 SAND-CA              4:24.74    4:29.77        
     1:04.94  2:13.26  3:22.53  4:29.77                                    
 40 Grases, Juan Miguel       16 ROSE-CA              4:22.59    4:30.63        
     1:02.75  2:11.27  3:21.69  4:30.63                                    
 41 Hoffman, Thomas           16 ROSE-CA              4:26.63    4:30.65        
     1:02.41  2:11.33  3:20.86  4:30.65                                    
 42 Brearton, Jack            15 TORR-CA              4:21.25    4:30.87        
     1:05.20  2:13.52  3:21.98  4:30.87                                    
 43 Pak, Tevin                18 SHRK-CA              4:27.00    4:30.88        
     1:04.81  2:14.55  3:23.97  4:30.88                                    
 44 Ma, Jordan                17 SAND-CA              4:26.05    4:34.15        
     1:01.45  2:11.10  3:23.51  4:34.15                                    
 45 Klement, Cade             18 PATH-CA              4:13.41    4:35.18        
     1:04.87  2:14.86  3:25.40  4:35.18                                    
 46 Shorten, Reid             17 CLSS-CA              4:23.08    4:35.71        
     1:03.87  2:14.44  3:27.04  4:35.71                                    
 47 Kim, Joshua               15 ROSE-CA              4:25.95    4:36.40        
     1:07.13  2:17.85  3:28.28  4:36.40                                    
 48 Ali, Sekander             15 WAVE-CA              4:24.52    4:36.99        
     1:05.86  2:16.33  3:27.16  4:36.99                                    
 49 O'Malley, Aaron           18 ZAP-CA               4:23.14    4:37.60        
     1:01.88  2:10.17  3:22.91  4:37.60                                    
 50 Choi, Andrew              18 GSC-CA               4:18.91    4:37.80        
     1:07.02  2:18.13  3:28.67  4:37.80                                    
 51 Hepfer, Jason             15 BUEN-CA              4:21.60    4:40.67        
     1:05.58  2:18.27  3:30.51  4:40.67                                    
 52 Gibbs, Jacob              16 PATH-CA              4:20.88    4:41.91        
     1:04.51  2:15.35  3:28.35  4:41.91                                    
 53 Melaye, Leo               16 PATH-CA              4:25.17    4:44.16        
     1:06.72  2:19.31  3:32.02  4:44.16                                    
 54 Park, Joseph              16 PATH-CA              4:20.78    4:47.34        
     1:08.43  2:22.56  3:36.35  4:47.34                                    
 55 Sharp, Marshall           15 ROSE-CA              4:22.33    4:49.40        
     1:06.12  2:19.62  3:34.05  4:49.40                                    
 -- Copses, Adam              16 LASC-CA              4:08.87         NS        
 
Men 15 & Over 800 LC Meter Free Split Request Swim-off
===============================================================================
        9:42.60  15&O 'SJO
        9:48.50  15&O +JAG
 Meet Qualifying 15&O:  9:48.50
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Swim-off
  1 Gravley, Dylan            15 SAND-CA                   NT    8:52.41        
  1 Shagalov, Jonathan        16 CULV-CA                   NT    9:28.74        
  2 Smith, Ethan              15 SAND-CA                   NT    9:24.88        
  3 Pak, Tevin                18 SHRK-CA                   NT    9:41.00        
  4 Johnson, Cooper           15 SAND-CA                   NT    9:45.21        
 
Boys 15 & Over 800 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        9:42.60  15&O 'SJO
        9:48.50  15&O +JAG
 Meet Qualifying 15&O:  9:48.50
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gravley, Brennan          17 SAND-CA              8:11.72    8:18.21        
     1:00.08  2:03.11  3:06.49  4:10.26  5:12.89  6:15.05  7:17.86  8:18.21
  2 Grimes, Sawyer            16 SAND-CA              8:25.26    8:22.65        
       58.58  2:01.43  3:04.94  4:08.90  5:12.19  6:15.90  7:20.06  8:22.65
  3 Becker, Dylan             16 SAND-CA              8:46.44    8:38.61        
     1:01.54  2:06.86  3:12.55  4:18.30  5:24.48  6:29.58  7:34.54  8:38.61
  4 Hotchkiss, Kennan         17 MSS-CA               8:41.55    8:40.67        
     1:01.82  2:07.61  3:12.78  4:18.52  5:24.61  6:30.86  7:37.05  8:40.67
  5 Edlefsen, Tyler           16 SAND-CA              9:02.99    8:41.02        
     1:02.40  2:08.51  3:15.58  4:22.19  5:28.18  6:33.38  7:38.03  8:41.02
  6 Becker, Nicholas          18 SAND-CA              8:30.28    8:41.48        
     1:01.63  2:07.64  3:14.10  4:20.79  5:27.52  6:33.62  7:38.77  8:41.48
  7 Gould, Gavin              15 SAND-CA              9:00.38    8:51.57        
     1:02.51  2:08.89  3:15.97  4:23.36  5:30.82  6:37.94  7:45.11  8:51.57
  8 Sweikert, Dylan           18 SAND-CA              8:36.81    8:53.46        
     1:02.85  2:10.03  3:17.82  4:25.29  5:33.01  6:40.16  7:46.76  8:53.46
  9 Delmonaco, Theodor        16 SAND-CA              9:42.26    8:55.92        
     1:02.61  2:10.34  3:18.04  4:26.02  5:33.55  6:41.61  7:49.23  8:55.92
 10 Pollard, Luke             16 LASC-CA              9:13.64    8:56.53        
     1:02.19  2:10.21  3:18.56  4:27.23  5:35.05  6:43.69  7:51.41  8:56.53
 11 Blackert, Brooks          15 SAND-CA              8:59.73    8:56.61        
     1:02.34  2:09.60  3:17.74  4:26.42  5:35.30  6:44.11  7:51.42  8:56.61
 12 Rivers, Jacob             16 MESA-CA              9:14.98    8:56.66        
     1:02.53  2:10.01  3:18.27  4:26.96  5:35.13  6:43.89  7:51.76  8:56.66
 13 Gravley, Dylan            15 SAND-CA              9:01.67    8:57.01        
     1:04.61  2:11.88  3:19.34  4:26.78  5:34.57  6:42.98  7:50.90  8:57.01
 14 Houck, Ethan              16 SAND-CA              8:50.42    8:59.87        
     1:04.24  2:11.86  3:19.17  4:26.77  5:33.46  6:41.03  7:49.78  8:59.87
 15 Sanchez, Ben              17 CCAT-CA              9:19.40    9:00.60        
     1:03.66  2:11.84  3:19.98  4:28.27  5:37.18  6:45.84  7:54.80  9:00.60
 16 Billotte, Joshua          16 CSSC-CA              9:26.69    9:02.14        
     1:04.75  2:13.49  3:21.90  4:30.35  5:38.54  6:47.24  7:55.88  9:02.14
 17 Grimaldi, Owen            15 BUEN-CA              9:20.75    9:02.75        
     1:03.14  2:11.39  3:19.72  4:28.83  5:38.28  6:47.32  7:56.09  9:02.75
 18 Sullivan, John            15 SAND-CA              9:34.98    9:05.27        
     1:01.73  2:10.11  3:19.39  4:29.54  5:40.34  6:50.20  7:59.99  9:05.27
 19 Andrizzi, Michael         15 PATH-CA              9:15.70    9:07.12        
     1:02.69  2:10.43  3:19.61  4:29.18  5:39.73  6:50.79  8:00.59  9:07.12
 20 Rojas, Everett            18 SAND-CA              8:43.18    9:07.73        
                       3:18.50  4:28.09  5:38.29  6:48.04  7:58.64  9:07.73
 21 Rounds, Bryce             17 SAND-CA              9:01.69    9:19.67        
     1:05.41  2:15.88  3:26.88  4:37.30  5:47.85  6:58.59  8:09.61  9:19.67
 22 Ma, Jordan                17 SAND-CA              9:23.69    9:20.08        
     1:05.04  2:15.19  3:26.00  4:36.95  5:48.70  7:00.33  8:11.19  9:20.08
 23 Pollard, Jake             15 LASC-CA              9:18.96    9:20.98        
     1:06.81  2:17.29  3:28.50  4:40.09  5:49.85  7:00.35  8:11.51  9:20.98
 24 Smith, Ethan              15 SAND-CA              9:33.93    9:26.31        
     1:02.86  2:12.89  3:24.88  4:37.81  5:51.44  7:04.55  8:17.34  9:26.31
 25 Grases, Juan Miguel       16 ROSE-CA              9:18.11    9:26.53        
     1:04.01  2:13.65  3:25.03  4:36.80  5:49.40  7:02.32  8:15.68  9:26.53
 26 Maskalenka, Maksim        15 SAND-CA              9:31.96    9:26.61        
     1:03.61  2:13.61  3:25.24  4:38.22  5:51.59  7:04.91  8:17.35  9:26.61
 27 Louviere, Henderson       16 MESA-CA              8:53.14    9:27.93        
     1:05.26  2:17.31  3:29.86  4:42.11  5:53.75  7:05.07  8:16.42  9:27.93
 28 Grover, Bryce             15 SAND-CA              9:48.45    9:28.86        
     1:03.13  2:12.69  3:24.04  4:36.27  5:49.77  7:03.44  8:16.84  9:28.86
 29 Rivers, Cooper            15 MESA-CA              9:34.91    9:32.21        
     1:07.88  2:19.98  3:32.94  4:46.02  5:59.06  7:11.07  8:22.46  9:32.21
 30 Shagalov, Jonathan        16 CULV-CA              9:44.39    9:32.82        
     1:04.23  2:16.23  3:29.14  4:42.18  5:55.44  7:08.61  8:22.17  9:32.82
 31 Qiu, Richard              17 CLSS-CA              9:31.78    9:32.90        
     1:03.27  2:13.65  3:26.69  4:40.81  5:55.06  7:08.64  8:23.03  9:32.90
 32 Young, Owen               15 GSC-CA               9:44.82    9:35.59        
     1:05.81  2:17.97  3:32.16  4:45.94  5:59.36  7:12.83  8:26.25  9:35.59
 33 Babaran, Denzel           15 SAND-CA              9:44.03    9:37.38        
     1:06.61  2:19.80  3:32.54  4:45.65  5:58.48  7:11.67  8:26.03  9:37.38
 34 DeVetis, Vinni            15 CSSC-CA              9:42.81    9:37.81        
     1:07.10  2:21.39  3:35.61  4:48.73  6:01.73  7:15.25  8:28.15  9:37.81
 35 Dolan, Johnathan          16 PUMA-CA              9:45.95    9:37.93        
     1:08.08  2:21.28  3:34.88  4:48.34  6:01.56  7:14.57  8:27.37  9:37.93
 36 Singh, Pranay             17 ROSE-CA              9:24.71    9:38.31        
     1:05.94  2:18.49  3:32.94  4:47.99  6:02.97  7:15.73  8:29.98  9:38.31
 37 Lee, Jonny                15 SHRK-CA              9:23.64    9:38.56        
     1:08.72  2:23.23  3:37.82  4:52.17  6:05.24  7:17.77  8:29.78  9:38.56
 38 Ng, Matt                  17 ROSE-CA              9:31.55    9:41.69        
     1:06.07  2:17.47  3:31.16  4:45.90  6:00.84  7:15.40  8:29.82  9:41.69
 39 Ali, Sekander             15 WAVE-CA              9:45.02    9:41.94        
     1:07.86  2:21.70  3:35.24  4:49.33  6:04.93  7:19.46  8:31.29  9:41.94
 40 Smith, Michael            16 ROSE-CA              9:08.45    9:45.77        
     1:06.16  2:18.30  3:32.15  4:46.41  6:01.71  7:16.82  8:31.88  9:45.77
 41 Koneazny, Jonah           17 ROSE-CA              9:31.44    9:50.61        
     1:09.39  2:22.98  3:37.57  4:52.71  6:07.84  7:22.96  8:37.49  9:50.61
 42 Sharp, Marshall           15 ROSE-CA              9:44.84    9:55.24        
     1:07.69  2:21.92  3:36.92  4:52.64  6:09.08  7:25.81  8:41.30  9:55.24
 43 Su, Andy                  16 ROSE-CA              9:35.89    9:56.82        
     1:07.54  2:20.74  3:35.23  4:51.39  6:07.64  7:25.21  8:41.68  9:56.82
 44 Nazarian, Brannon         15 WAVE-CA              9:47.88    9:57.76        
     1:07.78  2:20.56  3:34.86  4:50.31  6:07.13  7:24.42  8:41.52  9:57.76
 45 Lee, Aaron                15 SHRK-CA              9:27.31   10:01.47        
     1:10.78  2:27.14  3:43.38  4:59.51  6:15.15  7:31.40  8:47.22 10:01.47
 
Boys 15 & Over 1500 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       18:56.10  15&O 'SJO
       19:02.60  15&O +JAG
 Meet Qualifying 15&O:  19:02.60
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Grimes, Sawyer            16 SAND-CA             16:02.76   15:55.42        
       58.70  2:02.01  3:05.58  4:09.93  5:14.53  6:18.96  7:23.45         
             10:37.20 11:41.34 12:45.33 13:49.33 14:53.45 15:55.42         
  2 Gould, Caleb              15 SAND-CA             16:47.25   16:19.13        
     1:00.77  2:06.58  3:13.20  4:19.46  5:25.30  6:30.56  7:36.07         
     9:35.35 10:51.51 11:56.59 13:02.15 14:07.90 15:13.63 16:19.13         
  3 Miller, David             18 SAND-CA             17:02.14   16:33.35        
     1:03.53  2:10.44  3:18.15  4:25.42  5:32.22  6:39.39  7:46.00  8:52.58
     9:59.06 11:05.58 12:11.67 13:17.66          15:29.59 16:33.35         
  4 Sweikert, Dylan           18 SAND-CA             16:22.53   16:39.05        
     1:01.70  2:08.01  3:14.98  4:22.38  5:30.23  6:36.16  7:42.67  8:50.05
     9:57.05 11:04.61 12:11.46 13:19.20 14:26.64 15:33.54 16:39.05         
  5 Edlefsen, Tyler           16 SAND-CA             16:58.13   16:39.35        
     1:01.76  2:08.28  3:15.51  4:23.63  5:30.51  6:32.62  7:43.14  8:53.42
    10:00.21 11:07.07 12:13.78 13:21.40 14:27.70 15:34.34 16:39.35         
  6 Copses, Adam              16 LASC-CA             16:41.90   16:54.11        
     1:03.65  2:11.93  3:19.52  4:27.87  5:35.87  6:43.99  7:52.09  9:00.19
    10:08.61 11:16.59 12:24.59 13:33.03 14:41.22 15:50.25 16:54.11         
  7 Zaytsev, Sasha            16 CCAT-CA             17:09.11   16:54.41        
     1:03.54  2:10.77  3:18.91  4:26.36  5:34.34  6:42.54  7:50.92  8:59.39
    10:07.69 11:15.95 12:23.81 13:32.28 14:37.37 15:46.10 16:54.41         
  8 Harbauer, Hunter          16 SAND-CA             17:28.99   16:56.50        
     1:01.64  2:08.63  3:16.07  4:24.33  5:32.23  6:40.77  7:49.65  8:58.61
    10:07.40 11:16.35 12:25.11 13:33.52 14:42.03 15:50.55 16:56.50         
  9 Gravley, Dylan            15 SAND-CA             17:11.89   17:02.83        
     1:04.70  2:11.62  3:18.58  4:26.01  5:33.16  6:40.68  7:42.22  8:52.41
    10:05.95 11:15.66 12:25.23 13:35.16 14:45.18 15:54.79 17:02.83         
 10 Rojas, Everett            18 SAND-CA             16:29.19   17:04.60        
     1:03.12  2:11.14  3:18.80  4:27.04  5:35.69  6:44.34  7:52.73  9:00.90
    10:09.81 11:18.86 12:28.41 13:38.36 14:47.72 15:57.21 17:04.60         
 11 Pollard, Luke             16 LASC-CA             17:45.20   17:09.22        
     1:04.46  2:14.01  3:24.27  4:32.79  5:41.12  6:49.84  7:59.01  9:08.11
    10:16.38 11:25.76 12:35.48 13:43.31 14:52.61 16:01.80 17:09.22         
 12 Aitken, Hilton            16 SAND-CA             17:44.65   17:11.17        
     1:05.06  2:13.75  3:23.65  4:34.78  5:45.35  6:55.18  8:04.68  9:14.76
    10:24.48 11:34.14 12:41.70 13:50.19 14:58.13 16:05.25 17:11.17         
 13 Becker, Dylan             16 SAND-CA             16:33.38   17:11.60        
     1:02.66  2:09.72  3:17.73  4:26.18  5:35.04  6:43.82  7:53.15  9:02.66
    10:13.13 11:23.02 12:33.57 13:43.38 14:53.48 16:03.66 17:11.60         
 14 Becker, Nicholas          18 SAND-CA             15:50.15   17:17.32        
              2:07.75  3:14.78  4:23.53  5:32.86  6:43.33  7:53.70  9:03.58
    10:12.84 11:19.64 12:35.59 13:46.53 14:57.19 16:07.72 17:17.32         
 15 Houck, Ethan              16 SAND-CA             16:59.94   17:18.20        
     1:02.26  2:08.47  3:14.95  4:22.29  5:30.01  6:38.43  7:46.20  8:55.61
    10:07.20 11:19.25 12:31.72 13:35.52 14:55.74 16:07.33 17:18.20         
 16 Billotte, Joshua          16 CSSC-CA             18:02.79   17:20.25        
     1:04.66  2:13.58  3:22.45  4:31.44  5:41.01  6:50.06  7:59.65  9:10.00
    10:20.33 11:29.81 12:39.15 13:50.59 15:01.01 16:12.38 17:20.25         
 17 Prescott, Ren             16 SAND-CA             17:17.61   17:22.89        
     1:05.33  2:14.33  3:23.21  4:24.41  5:43.16  6:53.43  8:04.01  9:14.36
    10:24.91 11:35.57 12:46.20 13:56.70 15:06.71 16:15.18 17:22.89         
 18 Sullivan, John            15 SAND-CA             18:19.59   17:26.79        
     1:05.82  2:16.46  3:27.52  4:38.37  5:48.48  6:59.16  8:10.24  9:20.30
    10:29.96 11:40.80 12:51.29 14:01.47 15:11.08 16:20.70 17:26.79         
 19 Blake, Will               17 ROSE-CA             16:45.03   17:30.62        
     1:03.38  2:12.25  3:22.92  4:34.33  5:45.60  6:56.62  8:07.91  9:19.00
    10:30.13 11:40.73 12:51.53 14:02.70 15:13.05 16:22.97 17:30.62         
 20 Streyle, Sean             17 SAND-CA             17:31.59   17:34.89        
     1:02.69  2:10.59  3:20.46  4:31.43  5:42.42  6:53.60  8:04.96  9:15.95
    10:27.88 11:39.32 12:50.82 14:02.08 15:13.37 16:24.10 17:34.89         
 21 Pollard, Jake             15 LASC-CA             17:25.34   17:40.66        
     1:08.22  2:19.83  3:31.76  4:42.84  5:54.04  7:04.00  8:15.78  9:26.94
    10:38.09 11:49.08 13:00.31 14:11.41 15:22.38 16:31.03 17:40.66         
 22 Blackert, Brooks          15 SAND-CA             17:23.28   17:41.36        
     1:04.65  2:14.84  3:25.73  4:37.74  5:49.84  7:01.81  8:13.79  9:25.92
    10:37.95 11:47.41 12:59.51 14:11.48 15:23.74 16:33.79 17:41.36         
 23 Ma, Jordan                17 SAND-CA             18:10.60   17:45.84        
     1:05.93  2:16.82  3:27.86  4:28.85  5:50.78  7:01.85  8:12.91  9:24.56
    10:36.00 11:47.66 12:59.32 14:11.50 15:23.68 16:35.28 17:45.84         
 24 Smith, Ethan              15 SAND-CA             18:34.34   17:45.97        
     1:03.65  2:13.67  3:24.97  4:36.62  5:49.14  7:00.80  8:12.84  9:24.88
    10:36.99 11:48.62 13:00.08 14:07.64 15:24.08 16:35.63 17:45.97         
 25 Rounds, Bryce             17 SAND-CA             17:13.18   17:55.81        
     1:06.19  2:17.18  3:28.36  4:40.41  5:52.69  7:05.64  8:17.90  9:29.74
    10:42.31 11:55.40 13:07.38 14:20.02 15:32.29 16:44.98 17:55.81         
 26 Grover, Bryce             15 SAND-CA             18:47.70   17:59.59        
     1:03.56  2:14.70  3:26.23  4:39.31  5:52.82  7:06.13  8:19.09  9:32.32
    10:45.27 11:57.83 13:10.62 14:23.87 15:36.47 16:48.83 17:59.59         
 27 Shagalov, Jonathan        16 CULV-CA             18:03.81   17:59.85        
     1:05.25  2:15.62  3:27.22  4:38.92  5:50.34  7:03.08  8:15.73  9:28.74
    10:37.29 11:55.75 13:09.25 14:22.50 15:35.94 16:49.38 17:59.85         
 28 Grases, Juan Miguel       16 ROSE-CA             17:33.78   18:01.11        
     1:05.37  2:16.30  3:27.85  4:39.85  5:52.29  7:05.09  8:17.62  9:30.90
    10:43.90 11:56.92 13:10.40 14:22.60 15:36.03 16:46.97 18:01.11         
 29 Ma, Morgan                15 SAND-CA             19:02.31   18:04.95        
     1:04.67  2:07.12  3:29.05  4:36.02  5:55.92  7:05.54  8:21.83  9:34.42
    10:47.67 12:00.07 13:12.94 14:26.27 15:39.60 16:52.29 18:04.95         
 30 Maskalenka, Maksim        15 SAND-CA             18:28.48   18:19.53        
     1:08.62  2:22.01  3:36.63  4:51.58  6:06.82  7:21.51  8:36.72  9:51.31
    11:05.87 12:19.82 13:32.64 14:44.54 15:56.59 17:08.86 18:19.53         
 31 Pak, Tevin                18 SHRK-CA             18:29.22   18:25.27        
     1:07.01  2:18.69  3:31.00  4:43.91  5:57.62  7:12.18  8:26.44  9:41.00
    10:54.77 12:09.04 13:24.24 14:39.88 15:55.67 17:11.36 18:25.27         
 32 Lee, Jonny                15 SHRK-CA             18:50.79   18:32.20        
     1:09.31  2:23.70  3:39.50  4:55.63  6:11.97  7:28.50  8:44.23  9:59.33
    11:14.14 12:29.43 13:43.12 14:55.86 16:08.18 17:20.62 18:32.20         
 33 DeVetis, Vinni            15 CSSC-CA             18:04.16   18:32.22        
     1:09.41  2:24.94  3:40.72  4:54.99  6:08.83  7:23.18  8:37.98  9:52.59
    11:07.41 12:23.29 13:38.43 14:53.33 16:08.51 17:21.55 18:32.22         
 34 Johnson, Cooper           15 SAND-CA             19:01.66   18:38.95        
     1:05.92  2:17.15  3:31.30  4:44.58  5:59.05  7:13.97           9:45.21
    11:01.67 12:18.35 13:34.75 14:51.70 16:08.03 17:24.97 18:38.95         
 35 Koneazny, Jonah           17 ROSE-CA             18:15.98   18:55.80        
     1:09.87  2:25.08  3:41.14  4:58.27  6:14.98  7:31.41  8:48.83 10:05.82
    11:23.04 12:40.02 13:56.43 15:12.86 16:28.86 17:43.72 18:55.80         
 36 McDade, Donald            16 SAND-CA             18:58.58   18:57.89        
     1:07.08  2:23.07  3:38.88  4:54.34  6:11.47  7:25.97  8:42.60 10:00.29
    11:18.43 12:36.25 13:53.53 15:11.81 16:29.24 17:43.95 18:57.89         
 37 Lee, Aaron                15 SHRK-CA             18:08.22   19:01.15        
     1:10.91  2:26.30  3:42.09  4:58.17  6:15.25  7:32.27  8:49.81 10:06.39
    11:23.59 12:40.45 13:57.45 15:14.53 16:30.76 17:46.98 19:01.15         
 38 Su, Andy                  16 ROSE-CA             18:36.25   19:04.55        
     1:10.91  2:27.91  3:46.74  5:04.32  6:21.54  7:39.94  8:55.43 10:11.98
    11:29.10 12:44.48 14:01.25 15:18.38 16:33.79 17:39.40 19:04.55         
 39 Nazarian, Brannon         15 WAVE-CA             18:33.69   19:18.60        
     1:08.21  2:23.09  3:39.58  4:56.24  6:13.48  7:27.05  8:48.23         
    11:10.40 12:25.76 14:02.55 15:21.97 16:41.29 18:00.73 19:18.60         
 
Boys 15 & Over 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:07.40  15&O +JAG
        1:08.50  15&O 'SJO
 Meet Qualifying 15&O:  1:07.40
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Becker, Nicholas          18 SAND-CA              1:00.93      59.90        
       29.59    59.90                                                      
  2 LeClerc, Paul             17 LASC-CA              1:00.75    1:00.23        
       29.62  1:00.23                                                      
  3 Chen, Winston             17 ROSE-CA              1:02.94    1:01.29        
       29.63  1:01.29                                                      
  4 Grimes, Sawyer            16 SAND-CA              1:02.48    1:01.34        
       30.11  1:01.34                                                      
  5 Gutierrez, Joseph         17 SAND-CA              1:03.18    1:02.92        
       31.20  1:02.92                                                      
  6 Delmonaco, Theodor        16 SAND-CA              1:03.51    1:03.48        
       30.86  1:03.48                                                      
  7 Musabekov, Danye          15 CCAT-CA              1:03.99    1:04.30        
       31.36  1:04.30                                                      
  8 Houston, Trajan           15 SAND-CA              1:03.69    1:04.61        
       30.70  1:04.61                                                      
B - Final
  9 Becker, Dylan             16 SAND-CA              1:04.21    1:02.76        
       31.06  1:02.76                                                      
 10 Louviere, Henderson       16 MESA-CA              1:04.94    1:03.16        
       30.95  1:03.16                                                      
 11 Schreier, Ethan           15 LASC-CA              1:04.60    1:03.49        
       31.36  1:03.49                                                      
 12 Puttler, Karl             15 DRGN-CA              1:04.34    1:04.19        
       30.82  1:04.19                                                      
 13 Sevidal, Ryan             15 UN-07-CA             1:05.13    1:04.78        
       31.85  1:04.78                                                      
 14 Monday, George            16 CANY-CA              1:04.76    1:05.43        
       31.86  1:05.43                                                      
 15 Gonzales, Julius          15 CLSS-CA              1:05.44    1:05.69        
       31.63  1:05.69                                                      
 16 Aitken, Hilton            16 SAND-CA              1:05.60    1:05.85        
       32.63  1:05.85                                                      
 
Boys 15 & Over 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:07.40  15&O +JAG
        1:08.50  15&O 'SJO
 Meet Qualifying 15&O:  1:07.40
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 LeClerc, Paul             17 LASC-CA              1:00.01    1:00.75        
  2 Becker, Nicholas          18 SAND-CA                59.33    1:00.93        
  3 Grimes, Sawyer            16 SAND-CA              1:01.75    1:02.48        
  4 Chen, Winston             17 ROSE-CA                59.38    1:02.94        
  5 Gutierrez, Joseph         17 SAND-CA              1:03.61    1:03.18        
  6 Delmonaco, Theodor        16 SAND-CA              1:05.62    1:03.51        
  7 Houston, Trajan           15 SAND-CA              1:03.96    1:03.69        
  8 Musabekov, Danye          15 CCAT-CA              1:05.49    1:03.99        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Becker, Dylan             16 SAND-CA              1:03.61    1:04.21        
 10 Puttler, Karl             15 DRGN-CA              1:07.43    1:04.34        
 11 Schreier, Ethan           15 LASC-CA              1:05.83    1:04.60        
 12 Monday, George            16 CANY-CA              1:06.20    1:04.76        
 13 Louviere, Henderson       16 MESA-CA              1:03.37    1:04.94        
 14 Sevidal, Ryan             15 UN-07-CA             1:02.78    1:05.13        
 15 Gonzales, Julius          15 CLSS-CA              1:06.21    1:05.44        
 16 Aitken, Hilton            16 SAND-CA              1:05.93    1:05.60        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Wang, Nolan               16 ALPH-CA              1:04.95    1:05.93        
 18 Harbauer, Hunter          16 SAND-CA              1:05.60    1:05.98        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Qiu, Richard              17 CLSS-CA              1:05.00    1:05.99        
 20 Sato, Hiro                15 ZAP-CA               1:07.00    1:06.19        
 21 Brill, Kyle               15 CANY-CA              1:05.15    1:06.32        
 22 Cosic, Eddie              17 ROSE-CA              1:05.20    1:06.62        
 23 Runnells, Cooper          16 CSSC-CA              1:07.29    1:06.68        
 24 Shorten, Reid             17 CLSS-CA              1:05.01    1:06.70        
 25 Young, Owen               15 GSC-CA               1:04.44    1:06.78        
 26 Kordbacheh, Sepehr        16 CCAT-CA              1:06.64    1:06.89        
 27 Fanelli, Marke            16 ROSE-CA              1:05.34    1:06.93        
 28 Sullivan, John            15 SAND-CA              1:07.25    1:07.05        
 29 Talmage, Jason            17 BUEN-CA              1:03.00    1:07.17        
 30 Huang, Adrian             18 ROSE-CA              1:07.15    1:07.20        
 31 Grimaldi, Owen            15 BUEN-CA              1:03.41    1:07.53        
 32 Shagalov, Jonathan        16 CULV-CA              1:04.83    1:07.80        
 33 Nguyen, Kevin             15 CANY-CA              1:07.35    1:07.91        
 34 Chandrasekaran, Anirudh   15 ZAP-CA               1:06.21    1:08.22        
 35 Lee, Austin               15 LASC-CA              1:06.37    1:08.54        
 35 Lam, Lawerence            15 LASC-CA              1:05.78    1:08.54        
 37 Vayanas, Orion            17 PATH-CA              1:07.01    1:08.59        
 38 Tabatabaee, Ash           17 RTLR-CA              1:05.35    1:09.25        
 39 Santos, Brandon           15 BUEN-CA              1:05.96    1:09.39        
 40 Aina, Jacob               15 CANY-CA              1:06.66    1:09.49        
 41 O'Malley, Aaron           18 ZAP-CA               1:06.28    1:09.61        
 42 Hartwell, Adam            16 MESA-CA              1:06.91    1:09.79        
 43 Coury, Sergio             16 LASC-CA              1:01.99    1:09.83        
 44 Talmage, Matthew          16 BUEN-CA              1:05.64    1:09.99        
 45 Inoki, Hirota             15 CULV-CA              1:06.57    1:10.10        
 46 Albrecht, Jack            15 WAVE-CA              1:06.27    1:10.38        
 47 Ballantine, Jackson       16 SBSC-CA              1:06.70    1:10.48        
 48 Ma, Morgan                15 SAND-CA              1:06.41    1:10.60        
 49 Corbin, Kyle              15 UN-04-CA             1:06.99    1:11.33        
 50 Jancis, Luke              17 CCAT-CA              1:06.69    1:11.48        
 51 Lozano, Jesse             17 RTLR-CA              1:06.55    1:11.70        
 52 Grant-Chapman, Oliver     17 SBSC-CA              1:04.99    1:12.55        
 53 Hutson, Rijker            17 PATH-CA              1:04.72    1:12.95        
 -- Biolley, Niles            20 BUEN-CA                57.26         X         
 -- Borrego Higareda, Federi  21 LASC-CA              1:03.66   X1:02.97        
 -- Steen, Noah               16 TORR-CA              1:05.73         DQ        
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        2:29.80  15&O +JAG
        2:32.20  15&O 'SJO
 Meet Qualifying 15&O:  2:29.80
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Becker, Nicholas          18 SAND-CA              2:10.87    2:08.92        
       31.19  1:03.65  1:36.79  2:08.92                                    
  2 Grimes, Sawyer            16 SAND-CA              2:11.29    2:10.30        
       31.19  1:03.87  1:37.31  2:10.30                                    
  3 Becker, Dylan             16 SAND-CA              2:14.08    2:12.49        
       31.98  1:06.02  1:39.68  2:12.49                                    
  4 Gravley, Brennan          17 SAND-CA              2:14.01    2:13.11        
       32.13  1:06.25  1:40.60  2:13.11                                    
  5 Hirshon, Noah             17 DRGN-CA              2:16.52    2:13.79        
       30.28  1:03.39  1:38.48  2:13.79                                    
  6 Gutierrez, Joseph         17 SAND-CA              2:15.50    2:15.54        
       32.15  1:06.78  1:41.95  2:15.54                                    
  7 Zhang, Nicholas           17 LASC-CA              2:16.12    2:16.14        
       32.06  1:06.58  1:41.11  2:16.14                                    
  8 LeClerc, Paul             17 LASC-CA              2:14.01    2:18.71        
       32.01  1:07.15  1:42.98  2:18.71                                    
B - Final
  9 Harbauer, Hunter          16 SAND-CA              2:16.62    2:16.01        
       32.21  1:06.17  1:41.62  2:16.01                                    
 10 Aitken, Hilton            16 SAND-CA              2:18.32    2:17.31        
       34.05  1:08.70  1:44.18  2:17.31                                    
 11 Khoo, Taka                16 LASC-CA              2:19.81    2:17.68        
       33.01  1:07.41  1:42.97  2:17.68                                    
 12 Delmonaco, Theodor        16 SAND-CA              2:19.39    2:18.59        
       32.58  1:07.16  1:42.87  2:18.59                                    
 13 Syrkin, Danny             16 ROSE-CA              2:19.68    2:19.30        
       31.98  1:07.28  1:43.95  2:19.30                                    
 14 Prescott, Ren             16 SAND-CA              2:18.39    2:19.42        
       32.81  1:08.38  1:44.79  2:19.42                                    
 15 Houston, Trajan           15 SAND-CA              2:20.94    2:21.95        
              1:08.34  1:45.38  2:21.95                                    
 16 Kim, Joshua               15 ROSE-CA              2:23.17    2:25.69        
       34.07  1:10.47  1:48.23  2:25.69                                    
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        2:29.80  15&O +JAG
        2:32.20  15&O 'SJO
 Meet Qualifying 15&O:  2:29.80
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Grimes, Carter            19 SAND-CA              2:05.52    2:10.31        
     1:03.70  2:10.31                                                      
  2 Becker, Nicholas          18 SAND-CA              2:04.96    2:10.87        
     1:03.93  2:10.87                                                      
  3 Grimes, Sawyer            16 SAND-CA              2:07.71    2:11.29        
     1:03.28  2:11.29                                                      
  4 Gravley, Brennan          17 SAND-CA              2:19.31    2:14.01        
     1:06.37  2:14.01                                                      
  4 LeClerc, Paul             17 LASC-CA              2:12.29    2:14.01        
     1:06.30  2:14.01                                                      
  6 Becker, Dylan             16 SAND-CA              2:12.59    2:14.08        
     1:05.32  2:14.08                                                      
  7 Gutierrez, Joseph         17 SAND-CA              2:14.78    2:15.50        
     1:06.73  2:15.50                                                      
  8 Zhang, Nicholas           17 LASC-CA              2:19.40    2:16.12        
     1:05.08  2:16.12                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Hirshon, Noah             17 DRGN-CA              2:12.75    2:16.52        
     1:05.08  2:16.52                                                      
 10 Harbauer, Hunter          16 SAND-CA              2:19.26    2:16.62        
     1:06.66  2:16.62                                                      
 11 Aitken, Hilton            16 SAND-CA              2:18.64    2:18.32        
     1:07.84  2:18.32                                                      
 12 Prescott, Ren             16 SAND-CA              2:19.95    2:18.39        
     1:07.77  2:18.39                                                      
 13 Delmonaco, Theodor        16 SAND-CA              2:21.15    2:19.39        
     1:07.43  2:19.39                                                      
 14 Syrkin, Danny             16 ROSE-CA              2:19.47    2:19.68        
     1:07.96  2:19.68                                                      
 15 Khoo, Taka                16 LASC-CA              2:18.16    2:19.81        
     1:06.99  2:19.81                                                      
 16 Houston, Trajan           15 SAND-CA              2:20.46    2:20.94        
     1:07.28  2:20.94                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Kim, Joshua               15 ROSE-CA              2:26.70    2:23.17        
     1:10.21  2:23.17                                                      
 18 Musabekov, Danye          15 CCAT-CA              2:21.91    2:23.19        
     1:09.36  2:23.19                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Gonzales, Julius          15 CLSS-CA              2:23.95    2:23.52        
     1:09.67  2:23.52                                                      
 20 Young, Owen               15 GSC-CA               2:28.12    2:23.57        
     1:09.89  2:23.57                                                      
 21 Shagalov, Jonathan        16 CULV-CA              2:27.06    2:23.61        
     1:09.39  2:23.61                                                      
 22 Sullivan, John            15 SAND-CA              2:28.46    2:24.06        
     1:10.99  2:24.06                                                      
 23 Gravley, Dylan            15 SAND-CA              2:29.77    2:24.55        
     1:10.78  2:24.55                                                      
 24 Ma, Morgan                15 SAND-CA              2:23.78    2:24.82        
     1:09.48  2:24.82                                                      
 25 Pak, Tevin                18 SHRK-CA              2:26.71    2:25.01        
     1:11.45  2:25.01                                                      
 26 Talmage, Jason            17 BUEN-CA              2:18.75    2:25.08        
     1:09.76  2:25.08                                                      
 27 Qiu, Richard              17 CLSS-CA              2:22.05    2:25.48        
     1:08.87  2:25.48                                                      
 28 Steen, Noah               16 TORR-CA              2:23.52    2:25.52        
     1:10.04  2:25.52                                                      
 29 Grover, Bryce             15 SAND-CA              2:29.82    2:25.60        
     1:10.03  2:25.60                                                      
 30 Fanelli, Marke            16 ROSE-CA              2:19.76    2:25.64        
     1:11.03  2:25.64                                                      
 31 Smith, Ethan              15 SAND-CA              2:29.19    2:26.28        
     1:11.01  2:26.28                                                      
 32 Aina, Jacob               15 CANY-CA              2:21.02    2:27.45        
     1:12.58  2:27.45                                                      
 33 Sato, Hiro                15 ZAP-CA               2:19.15    2:27.85        
     1:11.18  2:27.85                                                      
 34 Vayanas, Orion            17 PATH-CA              2:22.50    2:28.06        
     1:11.81  2:28.06                                                      
 35 Sanchez, Ben              17 CCAT-CA              2:23.74    2:28.13        
     1:11.10  2:28.13                                                      
 36 Kordbacheh, Sepehr        16 CCAT-CA              2:22.50    2:28.34        
     1:12.13  2:28.34                                                      
 37 Huang, Adrian             18 ROSE-CA              2:27.42    2:30.17        
     1:12.02  2:30.17                                                      
 38 Sannibale, Henrique       17 RORA-CA              2:24.79    2:30.58        
     1:11.97  2:30.58                                                      
 39 Chandrasekaran, Anirudh   15 ZAP-CA               2:29.26    2:30.84        
     1:11.19  2:30.84                                                      
 40 Ma, Jordan                17 SAND-CA              2:29.12    2:32.04        
     1:12.77  2:32.04                                                      
 41 Talmage, Matthew          16 BUEN-CA              2:28.76    2:32.24        
     1:13.92  2:32.24                                                      
 42 Ballantine, Jackson       16 SBSC-CA              2:30.13    2:32.54        
     1:12.94  2:32.54                                                      
 43 O'Malley, Aaron           18 ZAP-CA               2:29.16    2:33.10        
     1:14.10  2:33.10                                                      
 44 Lozano, Jesse             17 RTLR-CA              2:27.99    2:34.59        
     1:15.88  2:34.59                                                      
 45 Rivers, Cooper            15 MESA-CA              2:28.36    2:35.18        
     1:15.93  2:35.18                                                      
 46 Feldman, Ryan Feldman     15 SHRK-CA              2:26.27    2:35.45        
     1:15.63  2:35.45                                                      
 47 Sood-Mankar, Armaan       17 DRGN-CA              2:29.59    2:36.03        
     1:17.00  2:36.03                                                      
 48 Grant-Chapman, Oliver     17 SBSC-CA              2:21.49    2:36.76        
     1:16.69  2:36.76                                                      
 49 Sharp, Marshall           15 ROSE-CA              2:26.07    2:37.50        
     1:15.59  2:37.50                                                      
 50 Albrecht, Jack            15 WAVE-CA              2:29.56    2:38.13        
     1:17.01  2:38.13                                                      
 51 Vakoula, Phillip          15 SHRK-CA              2:29.51    2:40.63        
     1:15.80  2:40.63                                                      
 52 Koneazny, Jonah           17 ROSE-CA              2:29.60    2:41.64        
     1:19.49  2:41.64                                                      
 
Boys 15 & Over 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:15.40  15&O +JAG
        1:17.20  15&O 'SJO
 Meet Qualifying 15&O:  1:15.40
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Lum, Justin               18 BUEN-CA              1:10.13    1:07.05        
       31.44  1:07.05                                                      
  2 Lee, James                16 ROSE-CA              1:06.88    1:07.15        
       31.60  1:07.15                                                      
  3 Yarcan, Andre             17 ROSE-CA              1:10.84    1:09.04        
       32.41  1:09.04                                                      
  4 Brill, Kyle               15 CANY-CA              1:12.56    1:10.70        
       33.15  1:10.70                                                      
  5 Smith, Michael            16 ROSE-CA              1:11.25    1:11.61        
       33.68  1:11.61                                                      
  6 Khoo, Taka                16 LASC-CA              1:11.14    1:12.25        
       33.09  1:12.25                                                      
  7 Gutierrez, Joseph         17 SAND-CA              1:12.52    1:12.49        
       34.19  1:12.49                                                      
  8 Roshandel, Mani           17 ROSE-CA              1:12.22    1:13.23        
       34.01  1:13.23                                                      
B - Final
  9 Hwang, Isaac              17 ROSE-CA              1:13.14    1:10.99        
       33.42  1:10.99                                                      
 10 Ishizawa, Masaki          15 BRSC-CA              1:13.91    1:12.38        
       34.97  1:12.38                                                      
 11 Babaran, Denzel           15 SAND-CA              1:13.28    1:13.38        
       35.19  1:13.38                                                      
 12 Maskalenka, Maksim        15 SAND-CA              1:13.55    1:13.53        
       34.45  1:13.53                                                      
 13 Park, Joseph              16 PATH-CA              1:14.16    1:13.89        
       34.69  1:13.89                                                      
 14 Fukai, Joey               15 CULV-CA              1:13.35    1:13.95        
       34.23  1:13.95                                                      
 15 Hoffman, Thomas           16 ROSE-CA              1:12.85    1:13.96        
       34.62  1:13.96                                                      
 16 Castro, Junior            15 BUEN-CA              1:13.20    1:14.29        
       35.57  1:14.29                                                      
 
Boys 15 & Over 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:15.40  15&O +JAG
        1:17.20  15&O 'SJO
 Meet Qualifying 15&O:  1:15.40
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Lee, James                16 ROSE-CA              1:05.82    1:06.88        
  2 Cosic, Eddie              17 ROSE-CA              1:07.86    1:09.76        
  3 Lum, Justin               18 BUEN-CA              1:06.34    1:10.13        
  4 Yarcan, Andre             17 ROSE-CA              1:08.68    1:10.84        
  5 Khoo, Taka                16 LASC-CA              1:12.26    1:11.14        
  6 Smith, Michael            16 ROSE-CA              1:13.06    1:11.25        
  7 Roshandel, Mani           17 ROSE-CA              1:15.32    1:12.22        
  8 Gutierrez, Joseph         17 SAND-CA              1:14.03    1:12.52        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Brill, Kyle               15 CANY-CA              1:12.84    1:12.56        
 10 Rudner, Jacob             18 CLSS-CA              1:08.76    1:12.57        
 11 Hoffman, Thomas           16 ROSE-CA              1:11.08    1:12.85        
 12 Hwang, Isaac              17 ROSE-CA              1:12.36    1:13.14        
 13 Castro, Junior            15 BUEN-CA              1:12.81    1:13.20        
 14 Babaran, Denzel           15 SAND-CA              1:14.94    1:13.28        
 15 Fukai, Joey               15 CULV-CA              1:13.29    1:13.35        
 16 Maskalenka, Maksim        15 SAND-CA              1:14.89    1:13.55        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Ishizawa, Masaki          15 BRSC-CA              1:15.05    1:13.91        
 18 Park, Joseph              16 PATH-CA              1:10.77    1:14.16        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Ng, Matt                  17 ROSE-CA              1:11.39    1:14.17        
 20 Coury, Sergio             16 LASC-CA              1:10.74    1:14.25        
 21 Gonzales, Julius          15 CLSS-CA              1:14.73    1:14.37        
 22 Kim, Joshua               15 ROSE-CA              1:11.56    1:14.55        
 23 Abaoag, Reigh Andrew      17 SHRK-CA              1:10.74    1:14.61        
 24 Medina, Arturo            17 CIA-CA               1:12.42    1:14.82        
 25 Fanelli, Marke            16 ROSE-CA              1:12.49    1:14.89        
 26 Desilets, Brandon         16 CSSC-CA              1:12.23    1:15.08        
 27 Brearton, Jack            15 TORR-CA              1:14.75    1:15.28        
 28 Kim, Matthew              15 SHRK-CA              1:13.87    1:15.53        
 29 Zecchini, Nicholas        17 SHRK-CA              1:12.03    1:15.63        
 30 Magpantay, Josh           17 CLSS-CA              1:13.69    1:15.70        
 31 Klement, Cade             18 PATH-CA              1:13.86    1:16.29        
 32 Aitken, Hilton            16 SAND-CA              1:11.02    1:16.32        
 33 Schroeder, Adam           15 ROSE-CA              1:14.15    1:16.35        
 34 Prescott, Ren             16 SAND-CA              1:15.26    1:16.44        
 35 Lee, Aaron                15 SHRK-CA              1:14.71    1:16.45        
 36 Melaye, Leo               16 PATH-CA              1:13.88    1:16.98        
 37 Gravley, Brennan          17 SAND-CA              1:13.13    1:17.03        
 38 Nguyen, Kevin             15 CANY-CA              1:13.99    1:17.32        
 39 Shoaei, Kambiz            15 GSC-CA               1:14.52    1:17.56        
 40 Vayanas, Orion            17 PATH-CA              1:11.97    1:18.20        
 41 Feldman, Wyatt            18 WAVE-CA              1:14.99    1:18.38        
 42 Louviere, Henderson       16 MESA-CA              1:09.01    1:18.62        
 43 Lee, Brent                15 UN-07-CA             1:13.25    1:18.64        
 44 Blackert, Brooks          15 SAND-CA              1:13.37    1:18.67        
 45 Lew, Chris                15 TORR-CA              1:14.70    1:18.68        
 46 Minano, Jedric            15 CANY-CA              1:13.39    1:19.20        
 47 Rounds, Bryce             17 SAND-CA              1:13.50    1:19.67        
 48 Klier, Edan               16 WAVE-CA              1:13.36    1:20.50        
 49 Valentine, Bryton         15 SAND-CA              1:14.76    1:20.96        
 50 Puttler, Karl             15 DRGN-CA              1:13.84    1:21.41        
 51 Hutson, Rijker            17 PATH-CA              1:15.30    1:21.80        
 -- Borrego Higareda, Federi  21 LASC-CA              1:08.91   X1:10.44        
 -- Howard, Wyatt             17 CLSS-CA              1:12.32         NS        
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        2:49.60  15&O +JAG
        2:50.60  15&O 'SJO
 Meet Qualifying 15&O:  2:49.60
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Lum, Justin               18 BUEN-CA              2:30.72    2:24.84        
       32.77  1:09.01  1:45.68  2:24.84                                    
  2 Edlefsen, Tyler           16 SAND-CA              2:30.25    2:25.72        
       34.40  1:11.69  1:49.02  2:25.72                                    
  3 Yarcan, Andre             17 ROSE-CA              2:29.86    2:27.66        
       33.72  1:10.98  1:48.78  2:27.66                                    
  4 Lee, James                16 ROSE-CA              2:29.47    2:28.18        
       33.76  1:10.95  1:49.88  2:28.18                                    
  5 Zhang, Nicholas           17 LASC-CA              2:32.17    2:34.54        
       34.32  1:12.85  1:53.01  2:34.54                                    
  6 Gutierrez, Joseph         17 SAND-CA              2:34.55    2:34.66        
       36.12  1:16.07  1:55.67  2:34.66                                    
  7 Brill, Kyle               15 CANY-CA              2:34.15    2:35.48        
       34.95  1:14.22  1:54.72  2:35.48                                    
  8 Gould, Gavin              15 SAND-CA              2:34.54    2:35.81        
       35.69  1:15.16  1:55.55  2:35.81                                    
B - Final
  9 Cosic, Eddie              17 ROSE-CA              2:34.58    2:33.70        
       34.14  1:12.73  1:53.13  2:33.70                                    
 10 Maskalenka, Maksim        15 SAND-CA              2:36.44    2:35.05        
       36.19  1:16.33  1:56.17  2:35.05                                    
 11 Gould, Caleb              15 SAND-CA              2:36.31    2:35.91        
       35.40  1:14.99  1:55.51  2:35.91                                    
 12 Smith, Michael            16 ROSE-CA              2:40.44    2:36.26        
       35.41  1:15.81  1:55.62  2:36.26                                    
 13 Rudner, Jacob             18 CLSS-CA              2:36.58    2:36.75        
       35.59  1:15.50  1:55.78  2:36.75                                    
 14 Khoo, Taka                16 LASC-CA              2:36.18    2:37.58        
       35.68  1:15.45  1:56.06  2:37.58                                    
 15 Babaran, Denzel           15 SAND-CA              2:40.34    2:39.29        
       36.46  1:16.71  1:58.30  2:39.29                                    
 16 Prescott, Ren             16 SAND-CA              2:38.95    2:40.65        
       36.10  1:16.89  1:59.08  2:40.65                                    
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        2:49.60  15&O +JAG
        2:50.60  15&O 'SJO
 Meet Qualifying 15&O:  2:49.60
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Lee, James                16 ROSE-CA              2:26.23    2:29.47        
     1:12.23  2:29.47                                                      
  2 Yarcan, Andre             17 ROSE-CA              2:29.94    2:29.86        
     1:11.16  2:29.86                                                      
  3 Edlefsen, Tyler           16 SAND-CA              2:35.33    2:30.25        
     1:12.10  2:30.25                                                      
  4 Lum, Justin               18 BUEN-CA              2:23.41    2:30.72        
     1:13.93  2:30.72                                                      
  5 Zhang, Nicholas           17 LASC-CA              2:34.37    2:32.17        
     1:13.16  2:32.17                                                      
  6 Brill, Kyle               15 CANY-CA              2:36.97    2:34.15        
     1:13.40  2:34.15                                                      
  7 Gould, Gavin              15 SAND-CA              2:38.60    2:34.54        
     1:14.29  2:34.54                                                      
  8 Gutierrez, Joseph         17 SAND-CA              2:36.43    2:34.55        
     1:14.63  2:34.55                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Cosic, Eddie              17 ROSE-CA              2:31.81    2:34.58        
     1:13.21  2:34.58                                                      
 10 Khoo, Taka                16 LASC-CA              2:39.21    2:36.18        
     1:14.08  2:36.18                                                      
 11 Gould, Caleb              15 SAND-CA              2:40.00    2:36.31        
     1:15.06  2:36.31                                                      
 12 Maskalenka, Maksim        15 SAND-CA              2:42.01    2:36.44        
     1:16.36  2:36.44                                                      
 13 Rudner, Jacob             18 CLSS-CA              2:30.01    2:36.58        
     1:14.10  2:36.58                                                      
 14 Prescott, Ren             16 SAND-CA              2:37.09    2:38.95        
     1:15.87  2:38.95                                                      
 15 Babaran, Denzel           15 SAND-CA              2:39.43    2:40.34        
     1:15.82  2:40.34                                                      
 16 Smith, Michael            16 ROSE-CA              2:35.79    2:40.44        
     1:14.25  2:40.44                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Castro, Junior            15 BUEN-CA              2:47.94    2:40.72        
     1:15.05  2:40.72                                                      
 18 Kim, Joshua               15 ROSE-CA              2:33.47    2:42.00        
     1:16.26  2:42.00                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Brearton, Jack            15 TORR-CA              2:45.94    2:42.62        
     1:18.56  2:42.62                                                      
 20 Park, Joseph              16 PATH-CA              2:35.55    2:43.29        
     1:18.86  2:43.29                                                      
 21 Fanelli, Marke            16 ROSE-CA              2:47.85    2:43.41        
     1:18.21  2:43.41                                                      
 22 Melaye, Leo               16 PATH-CA              2:39.29    2:43.90        
     1:19.47  2:43.90                                                      
 23 Ishizawa, Masaki          15 BRSC-CA              2:46.32    2:43.96        
     1:17.83  2:43.96                                                      
 24 Roshandel, Mani           17 ROSE-CA              2:44.35    2:44.00        
     1:19.30  2:44.00                                                      
 25 Chan, Justin              15 RORA-CA              2:44.20    2:44.51        
     1:20.06  2:44.51                                                      
 26 Billotte, Joshua          16 CSSC-CA              2:44.67    2:44.55        
     1:18.98  2:44.55                                                      
 27 Blackert, Brooks          15 SAND-CA              2:37.98    2:44.83        
     1:19.30  2:44.83                                                      
 28 Fukai, Joey               15 CULV-CA              2:45.84    2:45.08        
     1:15.66  2:45.08                                                      
 29 Gonzales, Julius          15 CLSS-CA              2:45.49    2:45.14        
     1:19.02  2:45.14                                                      
 30 Ng, Matt                  17 ROSE-CA              2:44.07    2:46.21        
     1:18.59  2:46.21                                                      
 31 Minano, Jedric            15 CANY-CA              2:46.44    2:47.89        
     1:17.60  2:47.89                                                      
 32 Pollard, Jake             15 LASC-CA              2:43.77    2:48.85        
     1:21.32  2:48.85                                                      
 33 May, Hunter               16 SBSC-CA              2:35.73    2:49.05        
     1:19.99  2:49.05                                                      
 34 Feldman, Wyatt            18 WAVE-CA              2:35.36    2:49.26        
     1:20.48  2:49.26                                                      
 35 Shoaei, Kambiz            15 GSC-CA               2:47.72    2:49.55        
     1:19.93  2:49.55                                                      
 36 Rounds, Bryce             17 SAND-CA              2:43.19    2:49.79        
     1:21.78  2:49.79                                                      
 37 Valentine, Bryton         15 SAND-CA              2:46.94    2:50.76        
     1:21.15  2:50.76                                                      
 38 Feldman, Ryan Feldman     15 SHRK-CA              2:49.15    2:50.83        
     1:20.77  2:50.83                                                      
 39 Nguyen, Kevin             15 CANY-CA              2:46.27    2:50.90        
     1:21.97  2:50.90                                                      
 40 Zecchini, Nicholas        17 SHRK-CA              2:38.77    2:52.08        
     1:18.65  2:52.08                                                      
 41 White, Max                16 SBSC-CA              2:45.57    2:52.25        
     1:21.72  2:52.25                                                      
 42 Desilets, Brandon         16 CSSC-CA              2:37.69    2:52.41        
     1:21.49  2:52.41                                                      
 43 Schroeder, Adam           15 ROSE-CA              2:48.83    2:52.95        
     1:23.02  2:52.95                                                      
 44 Lew, Chris                15 TORR-CA              2:48.95    2:53.81        
     1:21.46  2:53.81                                                      
 45 Lee, Brent                15 UN-07-CA             2:39.10    2:53.94        
     1:23.21  2:53.94                                                      
 46 Judice, Ryan              15 STOP-CA              2:48.39    2:54.83        
     1:23.00  2:54.83                                                      
 47 Lozano, Jesse             17 RTLR-CA              2:46.34    2:56.10        
     1:24.12  2:56.10                                                      
 48 Su, Andy                  16 ROSE-CA              2:49.07    2:56.13        
     1:22.88  2:56.13                                                      
 49 Magpantay, Josh           17 CLSS-CA              2:47.06    3:00.93        
     1:21.71  3:00.93                                                      
 50 Long, Garrett             16 STOP-CA              2:45.43    3:01.12        
     1:26.71  3:01.12                                                      
 51 Vakoula, Phillip          15 SHRK-CA              2:44.62    3:05.85        
     1:23.93  3:05.85                                                      
 -- Gravley, Dylan            15 SAND-CA              2:37.86        XDQ        
     1:16.31       DQ                                                      
 -- Lee, Aaron                15 SHRK-CA              2:42.86         DQ        
     1:20.11       DQ                                                      
 -- Medina, Arturo            17 CIA-CA               2:38.10         DQ        
     1:15.82       DQ                                                      
 -- Abaoag, Reigh Andrew      17 SHRK-CA              2:40.80         DQ        
     1:17.84       DQ                                                      
 
Boys 15 & Over 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:03.20  15&O +JAG
        1:04.20  15&O 'SJO
 Meet Qualifying 15&O:  1:03.20
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Miller, David             18 SAND-CA                58.54      57.87        
       27.39    57.87                                                      
  2 Margarino, Dominic        17 SHRK-CA                58.34      58.06        
       27.04    58.06                                                      
  3 LeClerc, Paul             17 LASC-CA                59.59      58.72        
       28.04    58.72                                                      
  4 Van Zandt, Zach           16 CCAT-CA                58.21      58.81        
       27.34    58.81                                                      
  5 Hoffman, Thomas           16 ROSE-CA                59.57      59.40        
       27.48    59.40                                                      
  6 Gravley, Brennan          17 SAND-CA                59.45      59.46        
       28.57    59.46                                                      
  7 Yoo, Ethan                17 ALPH-CA                59.63      59.79        
       28.07    59.79                                                      
  8 Becker, Nicholas          18 SAND-CA                59.31    1:00.37        
       28.39  1:00.37                                                      
B - Final
  9 Mortenson, Mitchell       17 ALPH-CA                59.70      59.07        
       27.86    59.07                                                      
 10 Depew, Tristan            17 SBSC-CA                59.89      59.64        
       27.89    59.64                                                      
 11 Velayos, Nicholas         15 LASC-CA                59.81      59.66        
       28.40    59.66                                                      
 12 Huang, Adrian             18 ROSE-CA                59.92    1:00.03        
       28.60  1:00.03                                                      
 13 Sevidal, Ryan             15 UN-07-CA             1:00.26    1:00.31        
       28.23  1:00.31                                                      
 14 Rivers, Jacob             16 MESA-CA              1:01.06    1:00.62        
       28.46  1:00.62                                                      
 15 Smith, Ethan Russell      16 TORR-CA              1:00.81    1:00.98        
       29.54  1:00.98                                                      
 16 Haegelin, Jeff            18 ROSE-CA              1:01.53    1:02.06        
       28.74  1:02.06                                                      
 
Boys 15 & Over 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:03.20  15&O +JAG
        1:04.20  15&O 'SJO
 Meet Qualifying 15&O:  1:03.20
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Van Zandt, Zach           16 CCAT-CA                58.35      58.21        
  2 Margarino, Dominic        17 SHRK-CA              1:00.51      58.34        
  3 Miller, David             18 SAND-CA                56.45      58.54        
  4 Becker, Nicholas          18 SAND-CA                59.75      59.31        
  5 Gravley, Brennan          17 SAND-CA              1:01.26      59.45        
  6 Hoffman, Thomas           16 ROSE-CA                59.33      59.57        
  7 LeClerc, Paul             17 LASC-CA                59.05      59.59        
  8 Yoo, Ethan                17 ALPH-CA                59.03      59.63        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Mortenson, Mitchell       17 ALPH-CA                58.89      59.70        
 10 Velayos, Nicholas         15 LASC-CA                59.99      59.81        
 11 Depew, Tristan            17 SBSC-CA                58.65      59.89        
 12 Huang, Adrian             18 ROSE-CA                59.69      59.92        
 13 Sevidal, Ryan             15 UN-07-CA             1:01.89    1:00.26        
 14 Tabatabaee, Ash           17 RTLR-CA                58.30    1:00.40        
 15 Smith, Ethan Russell      16 TORR-CA              1:01.92    1:00.81        
 16 Rivers, Jacob             16 MESA-CA              1:01.07    1:01.06        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Haegelin, Jeff            18 ROSE-CA              1:01.60    1:01.53        
 18 Schreier, Ethan           15 LASC-CA              1:02.18    1:01.63        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Lee, Austin               15 LASC-CA              1:03.08    1:01.70        
 20 McCrary, Mark             17 ROSE-CA              1:02.22    1:01.86        
 21 Wong, Bryce               16 TNT-CC               1:02.79    1:01.90        
 22 Singh, Pranay             17 ROSE-CA              1:02.08    1:01.95        
 23 Houston, Trajan           15 SAND-CA              1:02.74    1:02.08        
 24 DiStefano, Jude           15 SHRK-CA              1:02.83    1:02.16        
 25 Courrieu, Rick            16 RTLR-CA              1:01.00    1:02.20        
 26 Aina, Jacob               15 CANY-CA              1:00.87    1:02.51        
 27 Choi, Andrew              18 GSC-CA               1:01.73    1:02.57        
 28 Francis, Jayden           16 SBSC-CA              1:01.04    1:02.65        
 29 Parente, Dylan            16 CANY-CA              1:02.56    1:02.72        
 30 Streyle, Sean             17 SAND-CA              1:02.43    1:02.79        
 31 Lee, James                16 ROSE-CA              1:01.14    1:03.06        
 32 Meister, Ari              16 LASC-CA              1:01.73    1:03.17        
 33 Coury, Sergio             16 LASC-CA              1:00.61    1:03.26        
 34 Kim, Matthew              15 SHRK-CA              1:02.35    1:03.30        
 35 Yarcan, Andre             17 ROSE-CA                59.48    1:03.38        
 36 Andrizzi, Michael         15 PATH-CA              1:01.08    1:03.48        
 37 Chen, Winston             17 ROSE-CA              1:01.74    1:03.53        
 37 Ferris, Kierin            16 DRGN-CA              1:02.96    1:03.53        
 39 Chan, Justin              15 RORA-CA              1:02.93    1:03.54        
 40 Booth, Zane               17 SBSC-CA              1:02.14    1:03.65        
 41 Sharp, Marshall           15 ROSE-CA              1:03.19    1:03.75        
 42 Abaoag, Reigh Andrew      17 SHRK-CA              1:01.56    1:04.25        
 43 Klement, Cade             18 PATH-CA              1:02.51    1:04.43        
 44 Ditlof, Johnny            18 BUEN-CA              1:01.63    1:04.64        
 45 Concha, Andres            16 CLSS-CA              1:02.17    1:04.69        
 46 Cusumano, James           16 PATH-CA              1:02.61    1:04.77        
 47 Grant-Chapman, Oliver     17 SBSC-CA              1:03.18    1:05.83        
 48 Hurtubise, Marcel         17 MSS-CA               1:02.37    1:06.50        
 -- Grimes, Carter            19 SAND-CA                58.24     X57.21        
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        2:27.50  15&O +JAG
        2:32.00  15&O 'SJO
 Meet Qualifying 15&O:  2:27.50
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Gravley, Brennan          17 SAND-CA              2:09.09    2:06.85        
       28.98  1:00.97  1:34.34  2:06.85                                    
  2 Gutierrez, Joseph         17 SAND-CA              2:10.87    2:07.57        
       28.96  1:01.36  1:34.74  2:07.57                                    
  3 Miller, David             18 SAND-CA              2:09.83    2:09.60        
       29.25  1:02.85  1:36.33  2:09.60                                    
  4 Becker, Dylan             16 SAND-CA              2:12.51    2:10.25        
       29.73  1:02.73  1:37.14  2:10.25                                    
  5 Velayos, Nicholas         15 LASC-CA              2:12.84    2:11.37        
       30.09  1:03.28  1:36.20  2:11.37                                    
  6 Houck, Ethan              16 SAND-CA              2:15.76    2:13.56        
       29.92  1:03.49  1:38.39  2:13.56                                    
  7 Rivers, Jacob             16 MESA-CA              2:14.49    2:13.70        
       29.39  1:02.67  1:37.81  2:13.70                                    
  8 Gould, Gavin              15 SAND-CA              2:15.67    2:14.27        
       29.49  1:03.62  1:38.35  2:14.27                                    
B - Final
  9 Gould, Caleb              15 SAND-CA              2:18.08    2:13.56        
       30.06  1:03.13  1:38.25  2:13.56                                    
 10 Blake, Will               17 ROSE-CA              2:19.48    2:14.21        
       30.45  1:04.44  1:39.43  2:14.21                                    
 11 Rojas, Everett            18 SAND-CA              2:16.60    2:14.84        
       30.74  1:05.35  1:40.30  2:14.84                                    
 12 Houston, Trajan           15 SAND-CA              2:18.17    2:15.08        
       30.09  1:04.08  1:39.56  2:15.08                                    
 13 Gravley, Dylan            15 SAND-CA              2:18.34    2:16.99        
       31.43  1:05.94  1:41.47  2:16.99                                    
 14 Harbauer, Hunter          16 SAND-CA              2:18.29    2:17.28        
       30.72  1:04.39  1:40.28  2:17.28                                    
 15 Streyle, Sean             17 SAND-CA              2:17.47    2:17.46        
       29.95  1:03.98  1:40.61  2:17.46                                    
 16 Billotte, Joshua          16 CSSC-CA              2:19.63    2:18.59        
       31.53  1:06.72  1:42.75  2:18.59                                    
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        2:27.50  15&O +JAG
        2:32.00  15&O 'SJO
 Meet Qualifying 15&O:  2:27.50
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Gravley, Brennan          17 SAND-CA              2:05.16    2:09.09        
     1:01.54  2:09.09                                                      
  2 Miller, David             18 SAND-CA              2:03.73    2:09.83        
     1:03.51  2:09.83                                                      
  3 Gutierrez, Joseph         17 SAND-CA              2:08.30    2:10.87        
     1:03.31  2:10.87                                                      
  4 Becker, Dylan             16 SAND-CA              2:10.52    2:12.51        
     1:03.21  2:12.51                                                      
  5 Velayos, Nicholas         15 LASC-CA              2:11.27    2:12.84        
     1:03.67  2:12.84                                                      
  6 Rivers, Jacob             16 MESA-CA              2:13.09    2:14.49        
     1:03.61  2:14.49                                                      
  7 Gould, Gavin              15 SAND-CA              2:15.90    2:15.67        
     1:04.01  2:15.67                                                      
  8 Houck, Ethan              16 SAND-CA              2:15.53    2:15.76        
     1:04.68  2:15.76                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Rojas, Everett            18 SAND-CA              2:11.68    2:16.60        
     1:04.85  2:16.60                                                      
 10 Streyle, Sean             17 SAND-CA              2:18.51    2:17.47        
     1:04.11  2:17.47                                                      
 11 Tabatabaee, Ash           17 RTLR-CA              2:06.94    2:17.65        
     1:03.63  2:17.65                                                      
 12 Gould, Caleb              15 SAND-CA              2:15.50    2:18.08        
     1:04.91  2:18.08                                                      
 13 Houston, Trajan           15 SAND-CA              2:19.35    2:18.17        
     1:05.07  2:18.17                                                      
 14 Harbauer, Hunter          16 SAND-CA              2:20.23    2:18.29        
     1:05.15  2:18.29                                                      
 15 Gravley, Dylan            15 SAND-CA              2:19.85    2:18.34        
     1:06.49  2:18.34                                                      
 16 Blake, Will               17 ROSE-CA              2:22.03    2:19.48        
     1:06.36  2:19.48                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Billotte, Joshua          16 CSSC-CA              2:23.21    2:19.63        
     1:07.62  2:19.63                                                      
 18 Ma, Jordan                17 SAND-CA              2:19.94    2:19.99        
     1:05.25  2:19.99                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Singh, Pranay             17 ROSE-CA              2:15.26    2:20.96        
     1:06.56  2:20.96                                                      
 20 Choi, Andrew              18 GSC-CA               2:15.96    2:21.07        
     1:05.23  2:21.07                                                      
 21 Louviere, Henderson       16 MESA-CA              2:16.51    2:21.44        
     1:06.25  2:21.44                                                      
 22 Hartwell, Adam            16 MESA-CA              2:15.91    2:22.02        
     1:04.17  2:22.02                                                      
 23 Pak, Tevin                18 SHRK-CA              2:21.48    2:22.30        
     1:07.31  2:22.30                                                      
 24 Haegelin, Jeff            18 ROSE-CA              2:21.01    2:22.96        
     1:05.91  2:22.96                                                      
 24 Francis, Jayden           16 SBSC-CA              2:15.00    2:22.96        
     1:06.77  2:22.96                                                      
 26 Yarcan, Andre             17 ROSE-CA              2:23.64    2:23.99        
     1:03.75  2:23.99                                                      
 27 Chan, Justin              15 RORA-CA              2:25.37    2:24.01        
     1:08.57  2:24.01                                                      
 28 Meister, Ari              16 LASC-CA              2:18.09    2:24.82        
     1:08.47  2:24.82                                                      
 29 Wong, Bryce               16 TNT-CC               2:12.31    2:25.15        
     1:05.21  2:25.15                                                      
 30 Kim, Joshua               15 ROSE-CA              2:20.92    2:25.65        
     1:08.55  2:25.65                                                      
 31 DiStefano, Jude           15 SHRK-CA              2:22.82    2:25.82        
     1:07.79  2:25.82                                                      
 32 Ferris, Kierin            16 DRGN-CA              2:21.66    2:26.65        
     1:05.40  2:26.65                                                      
 33 Booth, Zane               17 SBSC-CA              2:20.64    2:29.99        
     1:08.05  2:29.99                                                      
 34 Hepfer, Jason             15 BUEN-CA              2:25.95    2:31.15        
     1:11.34  2:31.15                                                      
 35 Sharp, Marshall           15 ROSE-CA              2:20.29    2:32.47        
     1:09.10  2:32.47                                                      
 36 Bruce, Christopher        16 ROSE-CA              2:21.25    2:35.24        
     1:07.60  2:35.24                                                      
 37 Wee, Daron                16 DRGN-CA              2:24.83    2:39.81        
     1:12.48  2:39.81                                                      
 -- Grimes, Carter            19 SAND-CA              2:00.24   X2:07.08        
     1:00.87  2:07.08                                                      
 -- Hwang, Isaac              17 ROSE-CA              2:20.57   X2:17.07        
     1:04.40  2:17.07                                                      
 -- Schreier, Ethan           15 LASC-CA              2:26.47   X2:18.61        
     1:05.85  2:18.61                                                      
 -- Delaney, Cormac           15 MESA-CA              2:24.38         DQ        
 -- Huang, Adrian             18 ROSE-CA              2:09.32         DQ        
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
        2:24.90  15&O +JAG
        2:25.30  15&O 'SJO
 Meet Qualifying 15&O:  2:24.90
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Edlefsen, Tyler           16 SAND-CA              2:09.53    2:08.16        
       29.17  1:01.13  1:37.75  2:08.16                                    
  2 Syrkin, Danny             16 ROSE-CA              2:14.14    2:12.92        
       27.63  1:02.92  1:42.57  2:12.92                                    
  3 Blake, Will               17 ROSE-CA              2:15.91    2:13.14        
       28.88  1:03.88  1:44.56  2:13.14                                    
  4 Van Zandt, Zach           16 CCAT-CA              2:16.66    2:15.29        
       28.18  1:03.33  1:44.71  2:15.29                                    
  5 Gould, Gavin              15 SAND-CA              2:15.90    2:17.01        
       29.73  1:04.01  1:45.33  2:17.01                                    
  6 Zhang, Nicholas           17 LASC-CA              2:16.88    2:18.60        
       31.28  1:06.54  1:46.49  2:18.60                                    
  7 Smith, Michael            16 ROSE-CA              2:18.39    2:20.20        
       28.94  1:04.97  1:46.92  2:20.20                                    
  8 LeClerc, Paul             17 LASC-CA              2:18.42    2:20.83        
       30.81  1:06.71  1:48.29  2:20.83                                    
B - Final
  9 McCrary, Mark             17 ROSE-CA              2:18.46    2:16.26        
       28.66  1:02.73  1:44.79  2:16.26                                    
 10 Meister, Ari              16 LASC-CA              2:18.45    2:17.32        
       29.53  1:05.31  1:46.71  2:17.32                                    
 11 Sevidal, Ryan             15 UN-07-CA             2:19.63    2:17.57        
       29.71  1:04.48  1:46.28  2:17.57                                    
 12 Khoo, Taka                16 LASC-CA              2:18.92    2:18.02        
       29.21  1:05.08  1:45.62  2:18.02                                    
 13 Smith, Ethan Russell      16 TORR-CA              2:18.51    2:18.40        
       30.41  1:05.60  1:47.80  2:18.40                                    
 14 Castro, Junior            15 BUEN-CA              2:21.63    2:20.36        
       30.06  1:08.21  1:47.91  2:20.36                                    
 15 Yarcan, Andre             17 ROSE-CA              2:20.92    2:21.73        
       29.20  1:09.35  1:47.90  2:21.73                                    
 16 Brearton, Jack            15 TORR-CA              2:19.91    2:24.57        
       29.76  1:08.31  1:49.68  2:24.57                                    
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
        2:24.90  15&O +JAG
        2:25.30  15&O 'SJO
 Meet Qualifying 15&O:  2:24.90
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Edlefsen, Tyler           16 SAND-CA              2:14.47    2:09.53        
     1:01.86  2:09.53                                                      
  2 Syrkin, Danny             16 ROSE-CA              2:12.26    2:14.14        
     1:02.30  2:14.14                                                      
  3 Gould, Gavin              15 SAND-CA              2:17.86    2:15.90        
     1:03.18  2:15.90                                                      
  4 Blake, Will               17 ROSE-CA              2:18.25    2:15.91        
     1:04.75  2:15.91                                                      
  5 Van Zandt, Zach           16 CCAT-CA              2:14.97    2:16.66        
     1:04.22  2:16.66                                                      
  6 Zhang, Nicholas           17 LASC-CA              2:11.94    2:16.88        
     1:04.86  2:16.88                                                      
  7 Borrego Higareda, Federi  21 LASC-CA              2:15.32    2:17.45        
     1:03.94  2:17.45                                                      
  8 Smith, Michael            16 ROSE-CA              2:22.75    2:18.39        
     1:05.40  2:18.39                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 LeClerc, Paul             17 LASC-CA              2:15.27    2:18.42        
     1:04.54  2:18.42                                                      
 10 Meister, Ari              16 LASC-CA              2:15.31    2:18.45        
     1:06.66  2:18.45                                                      
 11 McCrary, Mark             17 ROSE-CA              2:15.89    2:18.46        
     1:03.89  2:18.46                                                      
 12 Smith, Ethan Russell      16 TORR-CA              2:22.29    2:18.51        
     1:04.63  2:18.51                                                      
 13 Khoo, Taka                16 LASC-CA              2:18.74    2:18.92        
     1:05.80  2:18.92                                                      
 14 Sevidal, Ryan             15 UN-07-CA             2:16.62    2:19.63        
     1:05.14  2:19.63                                                      
 15 Brearton, Jack            15 TORR-CA              2:14.58    2:19.91        
     1:06.55  2:19.91                                                      
 16 Yarcan, Andre             17 ROSE-CA              2:22.37    2:20.92        
     1:08.55  2:20.92                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Castro, Junior            15 BUEN-CA              2:21.97    2:21.63        
     1:08.51  2:21.63                                                      
 18 Houston, Trajan           15 SAND-CA              2:23.18    2:22.12        
     1:05.87  2:22.12                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Zaytsev, Sasha            16 CCAT-CA              2:17.60    2:23.00        
     1:08.26  2:23.00                                                      
 20 Gonzales, Julius          15 CLSS-CA              2:18.40    2:23.17        
     1:06.48  2:23.17                                                      
 21 Vayanas, Orion            17 PATH-CA              2:16.84    2:23.25        
     1:08.48  2:23.25                                                      
 22 Pak, Tevin                18 SHRK-CA              2:23.99    2:23.26        
     1:08.25  2:23.26                                                      
 23 Maskalenka, Maksim        15 SAND-CA              2:23.88    2:23.30        
     1:10.04  2:23.30                                                      
 24 Medina, Arturo            17 CIA-CA               2:23.73    2:23.52        
     1:07.87  2:23.52                                                      
 25 Depew, Tristan            17 SBSC-CA              2:19.06    2:23.59        
     1:08.76  2:23.59                                                      
 26 Singh, Pranay             17 ROSE-CA              2:22.23    2:24.14        
     1:07.35  2:24.14                                                      
 27 Minano, Jedric            15 CANY-CA              2:23.33    2:24.23        
     1:07.18  2:24.23                                                      
 28 May, Hunter               16 SBSC-CA              2:17.36    2:24.30        
     1:08.65  2:24.30                                                      
 29 Grases, Juan Miguel       16 ROSE-CA              2:19.66    2:24.39        
     1:09.09  2:24.39                                                      
 30 Fanelli, Marke            16 ROSE-CA              2:23.89    2:24.91        
     1:07.58  2:24.91                                                      
 31 Ishizawa, Masaki          15 BRSC-CA              2:18.68    2:25.05        
     1:08.52  2:25.05                                                      
 32 Nguyen, Kevin             15 CANY-CA              2:21.08    2:25.38        
     1:07.34  2:25.38                                                      
 33 Qiu, Richard              17 CLSS-CA              2:21.09    2:26.31        
     1:08.00  2:26.31                                                      
 34 Young, Owen               15 GSC-CA               2:22.96    2:26.39        
     1:08.75  2:26.39                                                      
 35 Lee, Austin               15 LASC-CA              2:22.97    2:26.86        
     1:07.75  2:26.86                                                      
 36 Jancis, Luke              17 CCAT-CA              2:24.89    2:27.07        
     1:08.71  2:27.07                                                      
 37 Sato, Hiro                15 ZAP-CA               2:17.64    2:27.11        
     1:08.15  2:27.11                                                      
 38 Rivers, Cooper            15 MESA-CA              2:20.57    2:27.32        
     1:10.74  2:27.32                                                      
 39 Chen, Winston             17 ROSE-CA              2:16.49    2:27.52        
     1:05.20  2:27.52                                                      
 40 Coury, Sergio             16 LASC-CA              2:18.02    2:28.34        
     1:10.00  2:28.34                                                      
 41 Haegelin, Jeff            18 ROSE-CA              2:22.08    2:28.58        
     1:07.47  2:28.58                                                      
 42 Zecchini, Nicholas        17 SHRK-CA              2:20.74    2:28.96        
     1:10.17  2:28.96                                                      
 43 Park, Joseph              16 PATH-CA              2:22.19    2:29.80        
     1:13.50  2:29.80                                                      
 44 Huang, Adrian             18 ROSE-CA              2:23.01    2:30.64        
     1:07.86  2:30.64                                                      
 45 Courrieu, Rick            16 RTLR-CA              2:13.34    2:31.01        
     1:08.84  2:31.01                                                      
 46 Lozano, Jesse             17 RTLR-CA              2:22.22    2:31.20        
     1:12.16  2:31.20                                                      
 47 Long, Garrett             16 STOP-CA              2:23.14    2:37.67        
     1:16.76  2:37.67                                                      
 -- Brill, Kyle               15 CANY-CA              2:23.43         DQ        
     1:08.12       DQ                                                      
 -- Lee, Brent                15 UN-07-CA             2:21.92         DQ        
     1:12.90       DQ                                                      
 -- Steen, Noah               16 TORR-CA              2:16.84         DQ        
     1:08.69       DQ                                                      
 
Boys 15 & Over 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
        5:13.60  15&O +JAG
        5:18.70  15&O 'SJO
 Meet Qualifying 15&O:  5:13.60
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Edlefsen, Tyler           16 SAND-CA              4:35.99    4:33.85        
       29.67  1:02.53  1:36.86  2:10.37  2:49.16  3:28.48  4:01.69  4:33.85
  2 Becker, Dylan             16 SAND-CA              4:45.39    4:39.13        
       28.99  1:02.01  1:36.68  2:10.44  2:52.90  3:35.61  4:07.71  4:39.13
  3 Gould, Caleb              15 SAND-CA              4:45.94    4:43.62        
       29.62  1:03.63  1:40.10  2:15.85  2:57.03  3:39.34  4:11.68  4:43.62
  4 Harbauer, Hunter          16 SAND-CA              4:49.86    4:44.26        
       29.96  1:03.96  1:40.22  2:16.04  2:57.95  3:40.87  4:12.75  4:44.26
  5 Miller, David             18 SAND-CA              4:45.60    4:44.99        
       27.99  1:00.06  1:39.01  2:16.90  2:59.67  3:42.38  4:14.43  4:44.99
  6 Gould, Gavin              15 SAND-CA              4:46.93    4:46.54        
       29.62  1:04.40  1:40.85  2:16.99  2:59.53  3:42.53  4:14.73  4:46.54
  7 Houck, Ethan              16 SAND-CA              4:42.53    4:46.98        
       29.86  1:03.56  1:40.03  2:16.24  2:58.15  3:39.27  4:12.42  4:46.98
  8 Prescott, Ren             16 SAND-CA              4:51.59    4:48.26        
       30.39  1:05.79  1:42.87  2:18.64  3:00.77  3:43.13  4:16.34  4:48.26
B - Final
  9 Blake, Will               17 ROSE-CA              4:57.30    4:46.01        
       29.85  1:04.03  1:41.51  2:17.67  3:00.57  3:42.90  4:14.98  4:46.01
 10 Musabekov, Danye          15 CCAT-CA              4:54.19    4:48.81        
       30.98  1:05.87  1:44.37  2:20.53  3:01.65  3:43.50  4:15.84  4:48.81
 11 Delmonaco, Theodor        16 SAND-CA              4:57.52    4:55.54        
       30.77  1:06.64  1:42.96  2:20.08  3:05.94  3:51.04  4:23.98  4:55.54
 12 Brill, Kyle               15 CANY-CA              4:56.98    4:56.06        
       32.80  1:09.92  1:47.97  2:25.81  3:05.43  3:46.94  4:22.15  4:56.06
 13 Blackert, Brooks          15 SAND-CA              5:00.04    4:57.74        
       31.65  1:08.97  1:47.56  2:27.27  3:08.87  3:51.81  4:25.01  4:57.74
 14 Billotte, Joshua          16 CSSC-CA              4:59.67    4:59.24        
       31.13  1:07.08  1:46.71  2:25.13  3:08.18  3:52.08  4:27.36  4:59.24
 15 Schreier, Ethan           15 LASC-CA              5:00.22    5:01.86        
       30.94  1:06.23  1:44.42  2:22.04  3:07.60  3:53.59  4:28.13  5:01.86
 16 Monday, George            16 CANY-CA              5:00.04    5:06.04        
       31.72  1:08.73  1:47.53  2:25.56  3:10.63  3:55.69  4:31.45  5:06.04
 
Boys 15 & Over 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
        5:13.60  15&O +JAG
        5:18.70  15&O 'SJO
 Meet Qualifying 15&O:  5:13.60
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Edlefsen, Tyler           16 SAND-CA              4:47.10    4:35.99        
     1:03.73  2:12.58  3:30.85  4:35.99                                    
  2 Houck, Ethan              16 SAND-CA              4:46.93    4:42.53        
     1:04.12  2:16.61  3:38.22  4:42.53                                    
  3 Becker, Dylan             16 SAND-CA              4:43.25    4:45.39        
     1:04.33  2:14.30  3:40.97  4:45.39                                    
  4 Miller, David             18 SAND-CA              4:43.59    4:45.60        
     1:00.45  2:17.06  3:42.71  4:45.60                                    
  5 Gould, Caleb              15 SAND-CA              4:46.73    4:45.94        
     1:03.44  2:17.73  3:41.49  4:45.94                                    
  6 Gould, Gavin              15 SAND-CA              4:48.26    4:46.93        
     1:04.71  2:17.82  3:41.58  4:46.93                                    
  7 Harbauer, Hunter          16 SAND-CA              4:54.91    4:49.86        
     1:05.40  2:18.70  3:44.38  4:49.86                                    
  8 Prescott, Ren             16 SAND-CA              4:52.89    4:51.59        
     1:07.48  2:21.55  3:46.08  4:51.59                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Musabekov, Danye          15 CCAT-CA              5:00.22    4:54.19        
     1:07.51  2:23.36  3:47.75  4:54.19                                    
 10 Hwang, Isaac              17 ROSE-CA              4:49.03    4:56.33        
     1:04.96  2:22.16  3:47.79  4:56.33                                    
 11 Brill, Kyle               15 CANY-CA              5:06.91    4:56.98        
     1:10.32  2:26.35  3:47.44  4:56.98                                    
 12 Blake, Will               17 ROSE-CA              4:51.18    4:57.30        
     1:05.71  2:23.55  3:51.68  4:57.30                                    
 13 Delmonaco, Theodor        16 SAND-CA              5:00.61    4:57.52        
     1:07.61  2:20.32  3:52.03  4:57.52                                    
 14 Billotte, Joshua          16 CSSC-CA              5:06.49    4:59.67        
     1:06.56  2:23.30  3:50.49  4:59.67                                    
 15 Blackert, Brooks          15 SAND-CA              4:58.93    5:00.04        
     1:09.74  2:27.49  3:54.00  5:00.04                                    
 15 Monday, George            16 CANY-CA              5:07.21    5:00.04        
     1:08.69  2:23.60  3:51.91  5:00.04                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Schreier, Ethan           15 LASC-CA              5:08.83    5:00.22        
     1:05.70  2:20.35  3:52.48  5:00.22                                    
 18 Hotchkiss, Kennan         17 MSS-CA               4:59.76    5:00.74        
     1:08.83  2:24.84  3:55.80  5:00.74                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Courrieu, Rick            16 RTLR-CA              4:46.90    5:00.93        
     1:06.86  2:22.74  3:54.49  5:00.93                                    
 20 Streyle, Sean             17 SAND-CA              4:58.39    5:01.05        
     1:04.45  2:24.16  3:52.84  5:01.05                                    
 21 Smith, Michael            16 ROSE-CA              5:01.86    5:01.21        
     1:08.03  2:27.61  3:56.05  5:01.21                                    
 22 Aitken, Hilton            16 SAND-CA              5:03.56    5:01.33        
     1:11.70  2:26.67  3:54.65  5:01.33                                    
 23 Maskalenka, Maksim        15 SAND-CA              5:11.46    5:01.47        
     1:12.18  2:31.51  3:54.39  5:01.47                                    
 24 Louviere, Henderson       16 MESA-CA              5:02.07    5:01.63        
     1:07.08  2:25.33  3:55.51  5:01.63                                    
 25 Brearton, Jack            15 TORR-CA              5:03.83    5:01.90        
     1:09.75  2:31.47  3:57.33  5:01.90                                    
 26 Khoo, Taka                16 LASC-CA              4:55.31    5:01.96        
     1:05.21  2:22.14  3:51.77  5:01.96                                    
 26 Gonzales, Julius          15 CLSS-CA              5:03.81    5:01.96        
     1:08.20  2:26.96  3:55.31  5:01.96                                    
 28 Kim, Joshua               15 ROSE-CA              4:52.34    5:03.18        
     1:06.81  2:26.32  3:52.89  5:03.18                                    
 29 Castro, Junior            15 BUEN-CA              5:07.29    5:03.53        
     1:07.75  2:28.99  3:54.17  5:03.53                                    
 30 DiStefano, Jude           15 SHRK-CA              5:07.56    5:03.83        
     1:09.79  2:30.77  3:59.37  5:03.83                                    
 31 Zaytsev, Sasha            16 CCAT-CA              4:58.15    5:04.18        
     1:05.66  2:26.71  3:57.14  5:04.18                                    
 32 Lee, James                16 ROSE-CA              4:52.39    5:04.56        
     1:05.89  2:29.59  3:53.82  5:04.56                                    
 33 Pak, Tevin                18 SHRK-CA              5:05.84    5:05.03        
     1:07.93  2:26.66  3:57.77  5:05.03                                    
 34 Grases, Juan Miguel       16 ROSE-CA              5:01.59    5:05.14        
     1:06.72  2:26.07  3:55.75  5:05.14                                    
 35 Meister, Ari              16 LASC-CA              4:45.62    5:05.18        
     1:08.85  2:27.15  3:56.56  5:05.18                                    
 36 May, Hunter               16 SBSC-CA              4:52.69    5:06.50        
     1:08.19  2:27.74  3:57.70  5:06.50                                    
 37 Young, Owen               15 GSC-CA               5:10.56    5:06.95        
     1:09.73  2:27.40  3:58.56  5:06.95                                    
 38 Shagalov, Jonathan        16 CULV-CA              5:09.87    5:07.35        
     1:07.78  2:26.05  3:58.21  5:07.35                                    
 39 McCrary, Mark             17 ROSE-CA              4:46.67    5:08.17        
     1:07.60  2:27.59  3:59.25  5:08.17                                    
 40 Singh, Pranay             17 ROSE-CA              5:02.02    5:08.54        
     1:05.92  2:28.36  3:59.34  5:08.54                                    
 41 Rounds, Bryce             17 SAND-CA              5:07.12    5:08.57        
     1:11.33  2:34.37  4:01.87  5:08.57                                    
 42 Pollard, Jake             15 LASC-CA              5:05.55    5:08.83        
     1:10.62  2:29.54  4:00.69  5:08.83                                    
 43 Fanelli, Marke            16 ROSE-CA              5:08.10    5:09.17        
     1:08.17  2:27.91  3:58.39  5:09.17                                    
 44 Yarcan, Andre             17 ROSE-CA              4:55.30    5:12.64        
     1:06.53  2:32.86  3:58.27  5:12.64                                    
 45 Lee, Andrew               15 ROSE-CA              5:09.97    5:16.27        
     1:08.03  2:30.23  4:02.44  5:16.27                                    
 46 Haegelin, Jeff            18 ROSE-CA              5:09.57    5:18.12        
     1:07.35  2:32.76  4:09.60  5:18.12                                    
 47 Vayanas, Orion            17 PATH-CA              5:07.44    5:18.51        
     1:08.15  2:30.26  4:03.78  5:18.51                                    
 48 Desilets, Brandon         16 CSSC-CA              5:03.40    5:19.90        
     1:13.36  2:38.71  4:08.57  5:19.90                                    
 49 Nguyen, Kevin             15 CANY-CA              5:08.15    5:20.27        
     1:12.27  2:35.41  4:08.84  5:20.27                                    
 50 Huang, Adrian             18 ROSE-CA              5:13.35    5:22.68        
     1:07.21  2:30.71  4:09.62  5:22.68                                    
 51 Sharp, Marshall           15 ROSE-CA              5:13.03    5:23.07        
     1:09.50  2:33.08  4:11.60  5:23.07                                    
 52 Lee, Aaron                15 SHRK-CA              5:12.96    5:23.91        
     1:15.24  2:40.85  4:10.94  5:23.91                                    
 53 Sato, Hiro                15 ZAP-CA               5:02.99    5:26.15        
     1:08.75  2:31.73  4:10.02  5:26.15                                    
 54 Minano, Jedric            15 CANY-CA              5:02.42    5:28.79        
     1:08.42  2:34.70  4:11.76  5:28.79                                    
 55 Delaney, Cormac           15 MESA-CA              5:12.32    5:31.78        
     1:10.73  2:35.97  4:14.28  5:31.78                                    
 56 Zecchini, Nicholas        17 SHRK-CA              5:13.39    5:38.03        
     1:15.26  2:41.02  4:12.75  5:38.03                                    
 -- Biolley, Niles            20 BUEN-CA              4:50.44         X         
 -- Grimes, Carter            19 SAND-CA              4:22.97   X4:35.85        
     1:00.50  2:08.18  3:32.08  4:35.85                                    
 -- Cosic, Eddie              17 ROSE-CA              5:04.45         DQ        
 -- Steen, Noah               16 TORR-CA              4:56.84         DQ        
     1:08.39  2:27.20  4:03.00       DQ                                    
 -- Gravley, Dylan            15 SAND-CA              4:53.30         DQ        
     1:06.71  2:22.04  3:45.85       DQ                                    
 -- Rivers, Jacob             16 MESA-CA              5:00.89         DQ        
     1:04.93  2:24.13  3:54.63       DQ                                    
 -- Houston, Trajan           15 SAND-CA              4:53.04         DQ        
     1:05.79  2:22.50  3:52.62       DQ                                    
 
Boys 11 & Over 200 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        1:51.40  'SJO
        2:00.80  +JAG
 Meet Qualifying:  2:00.80
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rattler Swim Club-CA  'A'                         1:47.63    1:47.68        
     1) Courrieu, Rick 16               2) Lozano, Jesse 17               
     3) Villar, Jordan 14               4) Tabatabaee, Ash 17             
       26.59    53.96  1:20.93  1:47.68                                    
  2 Paseo Aquatics Swim Team-CA  'B'                  2:00.36    1:55.15        
     1) Kang, Ted 15                    2) Bezanilla, Luke 12             
     3) Lusk, Joshua 16                 4) Meldrum, Adam 12               
       28.05    55.71  1:25.79  1:55.15                                    
  3 Conejo Simi Swim Club-CA  'A'                     1:54.95    1:57.22        
     1) Desilets, Brandon 16            2) DeVetis, Vinni 15              
     3) Billotte, Joshua 16             4) Desilets, Shane 14             
       28.01    59.39  1:28.86  1:57.22                                    
 
Boys 11 & Over 400 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        4:01.20  'SJO
        4:21.60  +JAG
 Meet Qualifying:  4:21.60
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Conejo Simi Swim Club-CA  'A'                     4:11.49    4:01.62        
     1) Desilets, Brandon 16            2) DeVetis, Vinni 15              
     3) Billotte, Samuel 14             4) Billotte, Joshua 16            
       28.77  1:01.10  1:29.65  2:00.52  2:29.58  3:01.82  3:30.28  4:01.62
 -- Paseo Aquatics Swim Team-CA  'B'                  4:14.22         NS        
     1) Bezanilla, Luke 12              2) Lusk, Joshua 16                
     3) Paragas, Robin 16               4) Meldrum, Adam 12               
 
Boys 11 & Over 200 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
        2:25.10  +JAG
        4:38.50  'SJO
 Meet Qualifying:  2:25.10
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rattler Swim Club-CA  'A'                         4:21.67    2:03.75        
     1) Courrieu, Rick 16               2) Lozano, Jesse 17               
     3) Tabatabaee, Ash 17              4) Villar, Jordan 14              
       31.82  1:08.93  1:36.91  2:03.75                                    
  2 Conejo Simi Swim Club-CA  'A'                     2:14.70    2:12.73        
     1) Billotte, Zachary 12            2) Desilets, Brandon 16           
     3) Billotte, Joshua 16             4) Desilets, Shane 14             
       38.83  1:13.70  1:43.32  2:12.73                                    
 
Boys 11 & Over 400 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
        4:38.50  'SJO
        5:05.30  +JAG
 Meet Qualifying:  5:05.30
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Paseo Aquatics Swim Team-CA  'B'                  4:51.96         DQ        
     1) Meldrum, Adam 12                2)                                
     3) Chan, Matthew 14                4) Paragas, Robin 16              
 
Mixed 7 & Over 50 LC Meter Free Split Request Swim-off
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Swim-off
  1 Elshoff, Allison          14 PATH-CA                   NT      32.35        
 
Mixed 7 & Over 100 LC Meter Free Split Request Swim-off
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Barrieault, Brice         14 SAND-CA                   NT      57.41        
  2 Bauman, Devin             14 SAND-CA                   NT    1:03.85        
  3 Martilla, Connor          14 MESA-CA                   NT    1:05.26        
  4 Barber, Olivia            13 SAND-CA                   NT    1:07.02        
  5 Lindgren, Danika          12 GSC-CA                    NT    1:08.30        
  6 Bezanilla, Bret            9 PATH-CA                   NT    1:14.44        
 
Mixed 7 & Over 200 LC Meter Free Split Request Swim-off
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Barrieault, Brice         14 SAND-CA                   NT    2:03.03        
  2 Maskalenka, Maksim        15 SAND-CA                   NT    2:13.61        
  3 Smith, Ethan              15 SAND-CA                   NT    2:13.67        
  4 Bauman, Devin             14 SAND-CA                   NT    2:13.78        
  5 Johnson, Cooper           15 SAND-CA                   NT    2:17.15        
  6 Barber, Olivia            13 SAND-CA                   NT    2:19.90        
  7 Brennan, Courtney         12 GSC-CA                    NT    2:28.86        
  8 Baker, Riley              14 SAND-CA                   NT    2:31.18        
  9 McGinty, Dagny            13 SAND-CA                   NT    2:31.92        
 10 Vinyard, Bouquet          11 STAR-CA                   NT    2:38.97        
 
Mixed 7 & Over 100 LC Meter Back Split Request Swim-off
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Smith, Ethan              15 SAND-CA                   NT    1:11.01        
  2 Glavas, Kristina          14 SAND-CA                   NT    1:14.76        
 
Mixed 7 & Over 100 LC Meter Breast Split Request Swim-off
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Shoaei, Kambiz            15 GSC-CA                    NT    1:19.93        
  2 Deramos, Jordan           13 GSC-CA                    NT    1:22.15        
  3 Lohmeier, Lauren          13 GSC-CA                    NT    1:23.04        
 
Mixed 7 & Over 100 LC Meter Fly Split Request Swim-off
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Harbauer, Hunter          16 SAND-CA                   NT    1:03.96        
  2 Sims, Arabella            13 SAND-CA                   NT    1:08.14        
  3 Bauman, Devin             14 SAND-CA                   NT    1:08.73        
  4 Depew, Jaran              13 SBSC-CA                   NT    1:09.81        
  5 Barber, Olivia            13 SAND-CA                   NT    1:10.50        
  6 Ruberio, Kendall          15 SAND-CA                   NT    1:14.15        
  7 Dykstra, Lily             14 ALPH-CA                   NT    1:14.47        
  8 Glavas, Kristina          14 SAND-CA                   NT    1:15.11