JAG at RMDA - Meet Results

JAG at RMDA
6/14/2018 - 6/17/2018
La Mirada, CA United States
Updated: 7/22/2018

The following meet results are available for download by clicking on the link below.
SDIF File Download
Please note that downloaded results do not represent 'official' results.

Licensed to ALSO Swimming /De Armas                   HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 7.0
           2018 SCS June Age Group Invitational, Sanction #: S18-190           
                          hosted by La Mirada Armada                           
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 7-10 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kayla Han                 10 BREA-CA                          29.99   20  
  2 Mylie Erezo               10 VKNG-CA                          30.81   17  
  3 Keira Edralinda           10 MAX-CA                           33.21   16  
  4 Ava Bao                   10 RYL-CA                           33.22   15  
  5 Lucy Flynn                10 ORCA-CA                          33.53   14  
  6 Bethany Burga             10 FROG-CA                          33.57   13  
  7 Reena Hsieh               10 MAX-CA                           33.95   12  
  8 Presley McPhail           10 RAA-CA                           34.10   11  
  9 Belle Puckett             10 SEAL-CA                          34.13    9  
 10 Calista Chen              10 BREA-CA                          34.19    7  
 11 Madi Erezo                10 VKNG-CA                          34.24    6  
 12 Kaylee Richmond            8 TMEC-CA                          34.26    5  
 13 Peyton Adams              10 GWSC-CA                          34.32    4  
 14 Angelica Mom               9 BREA-CA                          34.35    3  
 15 Panus Boonruang           10 AAA-CA                           34.36    2  
 16 Bella Lee                 10 MPMR-CA                          34.94    1  
 17 Autumn Moya               10 CROC-CA                          35.28  
 18 Valerie Fragoza           10 CROC-CA                          35.38  
 19 Kianna Thai               10 SGSG-CA                          35.52  
 20 Aisha Isabeles            10 MPMR-CA                          35.62  
 21 Esther Rho                 9 SCAL-CA                          35.80  
 21 Valerie Flores            10 Dolphins-CA                      35.80  
 23 Precilla Tea              10 SGSG-CA                          35.93  
 24 Luna AlBondak             10 RYL-CA                           36.12  
 25 Nicole Boice               9 AAA-CA                           36.43  
 26 Julianna Wai              10 SPS-CA                           36.53  
 27 Hayden Hoover             10 GWSC-CA                          36.70  
 28 Sabree Aguilar            10 FAC-CA                           36.94  
 29 Lily Wu                    9 RYL-CA                           36.97  
 
Girls 7-10 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kayla Han                 10 BREA-CA                        1:03.67   20  
       30.64  1:03.67                                                      
  2 Bella Brito               10 WEST-CA                        1:07.77   17  
       32.01  1:07.77                                                      
  3 Mylie Erezo               10 VKNG-CA                        1:08.86   16  
       32.92  1:08.86                                                      
  4 Bethany Burga             10 FROG-CA                        1:12.03   15  
       34.64  1:12.03                                                      
  5 Angelica Mom               9 BREA-CA                        1:13.33   14  
       35.47  1:13.33                                                      
  6 Lucy Flynn                10 ORCA-CA                        1:14.04   13  
       35.74  1:14.04                                                      
  7 Keira Edralinda           10 MAX-CA                         1:14.74   12  
       36.63  1:14.74                                                      
  8 Kacey Foster              10 CROC-CA                        1:14.94   11  
  9 Brooklyn Shull             9 GWSC-CA                        1:15.31    9  
       35.84  1:15.31                                                      
 10 Reena Hsieh               10 MAX-CA                         1:15.32    7  
       36.99  1:15.32                                                      
 11 Presley McPhail           10 RAA-CA                         1:15.78    6  
       35.54  1:15.78                                                      
 12 Panus Boonruang           10 AAA-CA                         1:16.05    5  
       36.88  1:16.05                                                      
 13 Ava Bao                   10 RYL-CA                         1:16.11    4  
       35.65  1:16.11                                                      
 14 Autumn Moya               10 CROC-CA                        1:16.66    3  
 15 Aisha Isabeles            10 MPMR-CA                        1:16.91    2  
       37.35  1:16.91                                                      
 16 Luna AlBondak             10 RYL-CA                         1:17.58    1  
       37.08  1:17.58                                                      
 17 Kianna Thai               10 SGSG-CA                        1:18.61  
       37.83  1:18.61                                                      
 18 Gracelynn Thammagno       10 FAC-CA                         1:19.53  
 19 Sabree Aguilar            10 FAC-CA                         1:19.91  
 20 Sammie Labrado            10 Dolphins-CA                    1:20.32  
 21 Precilla Tea              10 SGSG-CA                        1:20.70  
 22 Andrea Orellana           10 FAC-CA                         1:21.48  
       38.31  1:21.48                                                      
 23 Lilian Harvey             10 SCAL-CA                        1:23.92  
       38.83  1:23.92                                                      
 
Girls 7-10 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kayla Han                 10 BREA-CA                        2:16.35   20  
       31.41  1:06.37  1:41.57  2:16.35                                    
  2 Avery Chu                 10 BREA-CA                        2:33.78   17  
       34.80  1:13.87  1:54.90  2:33.78                                    
  3 Angelica Mom               9 BREA-CA                        2:34.35   16  
       36.12  1:16.53  1:55.22  2:34.35                                    
  4 Bethany Burga             10 FROG-CA                        2:35.82   15  
       35.86  1:15.98  1:56.72  2:35.82                                    
  5 Kacey Foster              10 CROC-CA                        2:39.31   14  
       36.33  1:17.78  1:59.00  2:39.31                                    
  6 Peyton Adams              10 GWSC-CA                        2:39.41   13  
       36.21  1:17.15  1:58.63  2:39.41                                    
  7 Brooklyn Shull             9 GWSC-CA                        2:40.38   12  
       35.82  1:17.01  1:59.16  2:40.38                                    
  8 Autumn Moya               10 CROC-CA                        2:42.94   11  
       36.59  1:17.97  2:00.52  2:42.94                                    
  9 Reena Hsieh               10 MAX-CA                         2:43.17    9  
              1:19.63  2:43.17                                             
 10 Belle Puckett             10 SEAL-CA                        2:44.60    7  
       35.39  1:16.71  2:01.31  2:44.60                                    
 11 Addison Schneider          9 TMEC-CA                        2:45.53    6  
       39.21  1:22.05  2:03.33  2:45.53                                    
 12 Megan Sallenbach          10 RMDA-CA                        2:45.94    5  
       38.54  1:20.84  2:03.77  2:45.94                                    
 13 Aisha Isabeles            10 MPMR-CA                        2:46.42    4  
       39.62  1:23.23  2:06.62  2:46.42                                    
 14 Presley McPhail           10 RAA-CA                         2:47.90    3  
       36.94  1:19.50  2:03.54  2:47.90                                    
 15 Andrea Orellana           10 FAC-CA                         2:50.21    2  
       39.32  1:22.52  2:06.69  2:50.21                                    
 16 Gracelynn Thammagno       10 FAC-CA                         2:52.29    1  
       41.12  1:26.15  2:12.38  2:52.29                                    
 17 Precilla Tea              10 SGSG-CA                        2:56.74  
       40.72  1:25.79  2:12.84  2:56.74                                    
 
Girls 7-10 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mylie Erezo               10 VKNG-CA                          36.88   20  
  2 Calista Chen              10 BREA-CA                          38.20   17  
  3 Ava Bao                   10 RYL-CA                           39.09   16  
  4 Peyton Adams              10 GWSC-CA                          39.28   15  
  5 Avery Chu                 10 BREA-CA                          39.30   14  
  6 Valerie Fragoza           10 CROC-CA                          39.60   13  
  7 Luna AlBondak             10 RYL-CA                           39.69   12  
  8 Kelsey Flores              9 RAA-CA                           40.78   11  
  9 Lucy Bilhartz              9 RAA-CA                           40.79    9  
 10 Karen Prawira             10 TRID-CA                          40.90    7  
 11 Belle Puckett             10 SEAL-CA                          41.22    6  
 12 Panus Boonruang           10 AAA-CA                           41.29    5  
 13 Bella Lee                 10 MPMR-CA                          41.35    4  
 14 Alyssa Bian                8 RAA-CA                           41.48    3  
 15 Precilla Tea              10 SGSG-CA                          41.90    2  
 16 Gabi Brito                 7 WEST-CA                          42.22    1  
 17 Sloane Bryant              9 TSM-CA                           42.38  
 18 Hannah Dao                10 MPMR-CA                          42.64  
 19 Presley McPhail           10 RAA-CA                           42.76  
 20 Madeline Swails           10 GWSC-CA                          42.89  
 21 Madi Erezo                10 VKNG-CA                          42.95  
 22 Lilian Harvey             10 SCAL-CA                          43.07  
 23 Sydney Yang               10 TRID-CA                          43.67  
 24 Valerie Flores            10 Dolphins-CA                      44.18  
 25 Isabella Luna             10 CERR-CA                          44.55  
 26 Julianna Wai              10 SPS-CA                           44.57  
 27 Kathy Yu                  10 TRID-CA                          45.52  
 28 McKenzie Douglas           9 TMEC-CA                          46.63  
 -- Sophia Renee Herras        9 GWSC-CA                             DQ  
 
Girls 7-10 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mylie Erezo               10 VKNG-CA                        1:18.85   20  
       38.76  1:18.85                                                      
  2 Avery Chu                 10 BREA-CA                        1:23.41   17  
       39.87  1:23.41                                                      
  3 Kacey Foster              10 CROC-CA                        1:24.85   16  
       41.13  1:24.85                                                      
  4 Peyton Adams              10 GWSC-CA                        1:25.31   15  
       42.41  1:25.31                                                      
  5 Edmunda Li                10 PASA-CA                        1:26.09   14  
       41.14  1:26.09                                                      
  6 Calista Chen              10 BREA-CA                        1:26.31   13  
       41.76  1:26.31                                                      
  7 Bethany Burga             10 FROG-CA                        1:26.65   12  
       43.41  1:26.65                                                      
  8 Karen Prawira             10 TRID-CA                        1:26.93   11  
       43.27  1:26.93                                                      
  9 Ava Bao                   10 RYL-CA                         1:27.30    9  
       42.28  1:27.30                                                      
 10 Brooklyn Shull             9 GWSC-CA                        1:27.44    7  
       41.77  1:27.44                                                      
 11 Autumn Moya               10 CROC-CA                        1:28.21    6  
 12 Luna AlBondak             10 RYL-CA                         1:28.25    5  
       41.83  1:28.25                                                      
 13 Lucy Bilhartz              9 RAA-CA                         1:29.26    4  
       42.67  1:29.26                                                      
 14 Bella Lee                 10 MPMR-CA                        1:29.39    3  
       43.75  1:29.39                                                      
 15 Kelsey Flores              9 RAA-CA                         1:30.15    2  
       44.14  1:30.15                                                      
 16 Sloane Bryant              9 TSM-CA                         1:30.25    1  
       43.28  1:30.25                                                      
 17 Kianna Thai               10 SGSG-CA                        1:30.37  
 18 Bre Knighten              10 TMEC-CA                        1:31.29  
       44.38  1:31.29                                                      
 19 Isabella Luna             10 CERR-CA                        1:31.61  
 20 Gabi Brito                 7 WEST-CA                        1:31.63  
       43.28  1:31.63                                                      
 21 Lilian Harvey             10 SCAL-CA                        1:32.17  
       43.87  1:32.17                                                      
 22 Precilla Tea              10 SGSG-CA                        1:32.73  
       45.56  1:32.73                                                      
 23 Madeline Swails           10 GWSC-CA                        1:34.11  
       44.92  1:34.11                                                      
 24 Sydney Yang               10 TRID-CA                        1:34.18  
       45.43  1:34.18                                                      
 25 Christine Rho             10 SCAL-CA                        1:34.25  
       45.26  1:34.25                                                      
 26 Andrea Orellana           10 FAC-CA                         1:34.66  
       46.14  1:34.66                                                      
 27 Anna Ingram               10 TMEC-CA                        1:34.94  
       45.91  1:34.94                                                      
 28 Addison Schneider          9 TMEC-CA                        1:38.23  
       48.79  1:38.23                                                      
 29 Kathy Yu                  10 TRID-CA                        1:38.65  
       46.86  1:38.65                                                      
 
Girls 7-10 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bella Brito               10 WEST-CA                          39.06   20  
  2 Keira Edralinda           10 MAX-CA                           41.39   17  
  3 Kianna Thai               10 SGSG-CA                          42.69   16  
  4 Panus Boonruang           10 AAA-CA                           43.01   15  
  5 Jazmine Venegas           10 GLAD-CA                          43.75   14  
  6 Alyssa Bian                8 RAA-CA                           44.22   13  
  7 Steffany Soto             10 LMST-CA                          44.51   12  
  8 Karen Prawira             10 TRID-CA                          44.79   11  
  9 Natalie Umpornpuckdi       8 RMDA-CA                          44.84    9  
 10 Reena Hsieh               10 MAX-CA                           44.85    7  
 11 Lucy Flynn                10 ORCA-CA                          44.98    6  
 12 Sydney Yang               10 TRID-CA                          45.09    5  
 13 Eileen Song                9 SCAL-CA                          45.35    4  
 14 Elia Song                 10 WEST-CA                          45.99    3  
 15 Hannah Dao                10 MPMR-CA                          46.41    2  
 16 Katelyn Fong               9 CERR-CA                          46.46    1  
 17 Dani Romero                9 CERR-CA                          46.53  
 18 Sabree Aguilar            10 FAC-CA                           46.76  
 19 Belle Puckett             10 SEAL-CA                          47.15  
 20 Lucy Bilhartz              9 RAA-CA                           47.80  
 21 Gracelynn Thammagno       10 FAC-CA                           47.82  
 22 Sydney Chang              10 SEAL-CA                          47.84  
 23 Valerie Flores            10 Dolphins-CA                      47.88  
 24 Amanda Cotton             10 TMEC-CA                          47.97  
 25 Gabi Brito                 7 WEST-CA                          48.09  
 26 Alexa Donis               10 GLAD-CA                          48.27  
 27 Sophia Renee Herras        9 GWSC-CA                          48.34  
 28 Lucy Guard                10 GWSC-CA                          48.76  
 29 Ava Bao                   10 RYL-CA                           48.79  
 30 Gisselle Cruz             10 COMM-CA                          48.96  
 31 Farida Alfaham            10 SEAL-CA                          49.27  
 32 Autumn Moya               10 CROC-CA                          49.31  
 33 Isabelle Suarez            9 RAA-CA                           49.34  
 34 Christine Rho             10 SCAL-CA                          49.54  
 35 Sloane Bryant              9 TSM-CA                           49.74  
 36 Heyden Araos              10 MMST-CA                          49.75  
 37 Adrienne Lim              10 PASA-CA                          49.88  
 38 Carley Teger              10 ORCA-CA                          50.50  
 39 Kayla Lee                 10 SGSG-CA                          52.03  
 
Girls 7-10 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bella Brito               10 WEST-CA                        1:22.91   20  
       39.13  1:22.91                                                      
  2 Kayla Han                 10 BREA-CA                        1:25.78   17  
       39.91  1:25.78                                                      
  3 Keira Edralinda           10 MAX-CA                         1:33.11   16  
       43.99  1:33.11                                                      
  4 Kianna Thai               10 SGSG-CA                        1:34.12   15  
       43.86  1:34.12                                                      
  5 Karen Prawira             10 TRID-CA                        1:35.57   14  
       45.42  1:35.57                                                      
  6 Reena Hsieh               10 MAX-CA                         1:35.98   13  
       46.07  1:35.98                                                      
  7 Alyssa Bian                8 RAA-CA                         1:36.21   12  
       45.06  1:36.21                                                      
  8 Brooklyn Shull             9 GWSC-CA                        1:36.63   11  
       45.75  1:36.63                                                      
  9 Lucy Flynn                10 ORCA-CA                        1:37.98    9  
       48.02  1:37.98                                                      
 10 Jazmine Venegas           10 GLAD-CA                        1:38.04    7  
       44.44  1:38.04                                                      
 11 Steffany Soto             10 LMST-CA                        1:38.10    6  
       40.02  1:38.10                                                      
 12 Natalie Umpornpuckdi       8 RMDA-CA                        1:38.15    5  
       45.85  1:38.15                                                      
 13 Valerie Fragoza           10 CROC-CA                        1:38.48    4  
       46.21  1:38.48                                                      
 14 Sydney Yang               10 TRID-CA                        1:39.12    3  
 15 Katelyn Fong               9 CERR-CA                        1:40.71    2  
       48.02  1:40.71                                                      
 16 Eileen Song                9 SCAL-CA                        1:40.78    1  
 17 Hannah Dao                10 MPMR-CA                        1:41.63  
       48.77  1:41.63                                                      
 18 Isabelle Suarez            9 RAA-CA                         1:42.46  
       48.26  1:42.46                                                      
 19 Dani Romero                9 CERR-CA                        1:42.59  
       48.25  1:42.59                                                      
 20 Sabree Aguilar            10 FAC-CA                         1:42.65  
       47.64  1:42.65                                                      
 21 Gisselle Cruz             10 COMM-CA                        1:42.68  
 22 Belle Puckett             10 SEAL-CA                        1:43.25  
       48.47  1:43.25                                                      
 23 Sydney Chang              10 SEAL-CA                        1:43.63  
       49.15  1:43.63                                                      
 24 Rylie Patterson           10 SEAL-CA                        1:45.01  
       48.60  1:45.01                                                      
 25 Amanda Cotton             10 TMEC-CA                        1:45.23  
       49.49  1:45.23                                                      
 26 Alexa Villanueva          10 FAC-CA                         1:46.37  
       50.66  1:46.37                                                      
 27 Sloane Bryant              9 TSM-CA                         1:46.49  
       50.17  1:46.49                                                      
 28 Christine Rho             10 SCAL-CA                        1:46.70  
       51.20  1:46.70                                                      
 29 Adrienne Lim              10 PASA-CA                        1:46.94  
       52.01  1:46.94                                                      
 30 Gabi Brito                 7 WEST-CA                        1:47.55  
       50.45  1:47.55                                                      
 31 Bre Knighten              10 TMEC-CA                        1:49.36  
 
Girls 7-10 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bella Brito               10 WEST-CA                          33.76   20  
  2 Kacey Foster              10 CROC-CA                          34.92   17  
  3 Avery Chu                 10 BREA-CA                          35.42   16  
  4 Mylie Erezo               10 VKNG-CA                          35.45   15  
  5 Bethany Burga             10 FROG-CA                          35.62   14  
  6 Alyssa Bian                8 RAA-CA                           37.23   13  
  7 Angelica Mom               9 BREA-CA                          37.26   12  
  8 Presley McPhail           10 RAA-CA                           37.80   11  
  9 Lucy Flynn                10 ORCA-CA                          37.81    9  
 10 Jazmine Venegas           10 GLAD-CA                          37.87    7  
 11 Calista Chen              10 BREA-CA                          38.32    6  
 12 Elizabeth Lee              8 CERR-CA                          38.55    5  
 13 Luna AlBondak             10 RYL-CA                           38.66    4  
 14 Gabi Brito                 7 WEST-CA                          39.57    3  
 15 Aisha Isabeles            10 MPMR-CA                          39.62    2  
 16 Sabree Aguilar            10 FAC-CA                           39.82    1  
 17 Valerie Fragoza           10 CROC-CA                          39.87  
 18 Gisselle Cruz             10 COMM-CA                          40.47  
 19 Edmunda Li                10 PASA-CA                          40.54  
 20 Natalie Umpornpuckdi       8 RMDA-CA                          40.76  
 21 Ava Bao                   10 RYL-CA                           41.41  
 22 Christine Rho             10 SCAL-CA                          42.76  
 23 Karen Prawira             10 TRID-CA                          43.14  
 24 Madeline Swails           10 GWSC-CA                          43.39  
 25 Lilian Harvey             10 SCAL-CA                          45.20  
 -- Hannah Dao                10 MPMR-CA                             DQ  
 
Girls 7-10 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kayla Han                 10 BREA-CA                        1:11.87   20  
       33.33  1:11.87                                                      
  2 Bella Brito               10 WEST-CA                        1:15.48   17  
       34.33  1:15.48                                                      
  3 Kacey Foster              10 CROC-CA                        1:15.91   16  
       36.35  1:15.91                                                      
  4 Avery Chu                 10 BREA-CA                        1:16.77   15  
       34.99  1:16.77                                                      
  5 Bethany Burga             10 FROG-CA                        1:19.18   14  
       37.46  1:19.18                                                      
  6 Alyssa Bian                8 RAA-CA                         1:23.70   13  
  7 Calista Chen              10 BREA-CA                        1:24.60   12  
  8 Angelica Mom               9 BREA-CA                        1:25.12   11  
       39.44  1:25.12                                                      
  9 Presley McPhail           10 RAA-CA                         1:26.70    9  
       38.63  1:26.70                                                      
 10 Aisha Isabeles            10 MPMR-CA                        1:27.64    7  
       40.82  1:27.64                                                      
 11 Brooklyn Shull             9 GWSC-CA                        1:28.62    6  
       40.16  1:28.62                                                      
 12 Gisselle Cruz             10 COMM-CA                        1:29.55    5  
 13 Elizabeth Lee              8 CERR-CA                        1:29.71    4  
       40.56  1:29.71                                                      
 14 Sabree Aguilar            10 FAC-CA                         1:31.77    3  
       40.47  1:31.77                                                      
 15 Valerie Fragoza           10 CROC-CA                        1:31.88    2  
       40.96  1:31.88                                                      
 16 Natalie Umpornpuckdi       8 RMDA-CA                        1:32.44    1  
       42.28  1:32.44                                                      
 17 Madeline Swails           10 GWSC-CA                        1:33.56  
 18 Jazmine Venegas           10 GLAD-CA                        1:34.76  
 19 Luna AlBondak             10 RYL-CA                         1:35.57  
       43.50  1:35.57                                                      
 20 Katelyn Fong               9 CERR-CA                        1:36.38  
 21 Maya Balam                10 LMST-CA                        1:36.57  
       44.56  1:36.57                                                      
 22 Alexa Villanueva          10 FAC-CA                         1:36.65  
       44.64  1:36.65                                                      
 23 Nana Takeuchi              8 CERR-CA                        1:37.78  
       45.72  1:37.78                                                      
 24 Maya Cravens              10 TMEC-CA                        1:37.87  
 25 Christine Rho             10 SCAL-CA                        1:37.92  
       45.12  1:37.92                                                      
 26 Peyton Adams              10 GWSC-CA                        1:41.69  
 
Girls 7-10 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kayla Han                 10 BREA-CA                        2:34.22   20  
       33.02  1:13.81  1:59.50  2:34.22                                    
  2 Bella Brito               10 WEST-CA                        2:47.97   17  
       34.56  2:47.97                                                      
  3 Avery Chu                 10 BREA-CA                        2:53.07   16  
       35.45  1:19.91  2:12.64  2:53.07                                    
  4 Kacey Foster              10 CROC-CA                        2:55.62   15  
       36.24  1:22.34  2:17.69  2:55.62                                    
  5 Brooklyn Shull             9 GWSC-CA                        2:59.64   14  
       39.75  1:26.17  2:19.89  2:59.64                                    
  6 Angelica Mom               9 BREA-CA                        3:01.23   13  
       39.17  1:27.29  2:21.39  3:01.23                                    
  7 Calista Chen              10 BREA-CA                        3:03.42   12  
       43.30  1:29.14  2:22.71  3:03.42                                    
  8 Lucy Flynn                10 ORCA-CA                        3:03.66   11  
       38.79  1:27.62  2:22.05  3:03.66                                    
  9 Keira Edralinda           10 MAX-CA                         3:05.31    9  
              1:30.21  3:05.31                                             
 10 Belle Puckett             10 SEAL-CA                        3:05.33    7  
       40.01  1:28.53  2:24.20  3:05.33                                    
 11 Reena Hsieh               10 MAX-CA                         3:06.72    6  
              1:31.65  3:06.72                                             
 12 Valerie Fragoza           10 CROC-CA                        3:07.48    5  
              1:29.09  3:07.48                                             
 13 Kianna Thai               10 SGSG-CA                        3:08.39    4  
       44.32  1:32.33  2:26.48  3:08.39                                    
 14 Karen Prawira             10 TRID-CA                        3:10.08    3  
              1:34.29  3:10.08                                             
 15 Peyton Adams              10 GWSC-CA                        3:10.11    2  
       48.03  1:36.42  2:30.68  3:10.11                                    
 16 Natalie Umpornpuckdi       8 RMDA-CA                        3:10.41    1  
       41.17  1:32.06  2:24.71  3:10.41                                    
 17 Alyssa Bian                8 RAA-CA                         3:11.05  
       37.85  1:29.47  2:21.17  3:11.05                                    
 18 Autumn Moya               10 CROC-CA                        3:11.81  
       42.91  1:33.11  2:31.13  3:11.81                                    
 19 Sydney Yang               10 TRID-CA                        3:12.37  
       43.64  1:33.81  2:26.72  3:12.37                                    
 20 Maya Cravens              10 TMEC-CA                        3:14.88  
       45.33  1:35.19  2:31.56  3:14.88                                    
 21 Andrea Orellana           10 FAC-CA                         3:16.20  
       45.52  1:35.97  2:34.50  3:16.20                                    
 22 Katelyn Fong               9 CERR-CA                        3:17.18  
       44.42           2:29.77  3:17.18                                    
 23 Bre Knighten              10 TMEC-CA                        3:24.26  
       46.72  1:37.49  2:37.43  3:24.26                                    
 24 Madeline Swails           10 GWSC-CA                        3:24.81  
              1:36.22  3:24.81                                             
 -- Precilla Tea              10 SGSG-CA                             DQ  
       46.66  1:34.32  2:34.38       DQ                                    
 -- Valerie Flores            10 Dolphins-CA                         DQ  
       42.73  1:34.53  2:36.26       DQ                                    
 
Girls 7-10 200 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Brea Aquatics-CA  'A'                                       2:10.44   40  
     1) Avery Chu 10                    2) Angelica Mom 9                 
     3) Calista Chen 10                 4) Kayla Han 10                   
       33.88  1:07.45  1:41.19  2:10.44                                    
  2 Golden West Swim Club-CA  'A'                               2:19.92   34  
     1) Brooklyn Shull 9                2) Hayden Hoover 10               
     3) Peyton Adams 10                 4) Sophia Renee Herras 9          
       34.35  1:10.62  1:44.51  2:19.92                                    
  3 Corona Swim Team-CA  'A'                                    2:20.05   32  
     1) Kacey Foster 10                 2) Denise Osorio 9                
     3) Autumn Moya 10                  4) Valerie Fragoza 10             
       35.11  1:11.85  1:45.95  2:20.05                                    
  4 Royal Swim Team-CA  'A'                                     2:22.55   30  
     1) Luna AlBondak 10                2) Lily Wu 9                      
     3) Mia Mutuc 10                    4) Ava Bao 10                     
              1:12.40  2:22.55                                             
  5 Monterey Park Manta Rays-CA  'A'                            2:23.67   28  
     1) Jazlin Chang 9                  2) Hannah Dao 10                  
     3) Aisha Isabeles 10               4) Bella Lee 10                   
              1:15.02  2:23.67                                             
  6 Socal Aquatics Association-CA  'A'                          2:23.71   26  
     1) Eileen Song 9                   2) Christine Rho 10               
     3) Lilian Harvey 10                4) Esther Rho 9                   
       38.53  1:14.42  1:48.96  2:23.71                                    
  7 Temecula Swim Club-CA  'A'                                  2:25.36   24  
     1) Sophia Toschak 9                2) Amanda Cotton 10               
     3) Addison Schneider 9             4) Kaylee Richmond 8              
       38.66  1:14.84  1:51.62  2:25.36                                    
  8 Fontana Aquatics Club-CA  'A'                               2:26.25   22  
     1) Andrea Orellana 10              2) Alexa Villanueva 10            
     3) Sabree Aguilar 10               4) Gracelynn Thammagno 10         
       37.24  1:14.44  1:49.72  2:26.25                                    
  9 Cerritos Aquatic Club-CA  'A'                               2:26.82   18  
     1) Katelyn Fong 9                  2) Alice Tam 9                    
     3) Mykah Quirino 10                4) Charlotte Kim 8                
              1:14.21  2:26.82                                             
 10 Anaheim Aquatics Association-CA  'A'                        2:29.12   14  
     1) Nicole Boice 9                  2) Zeliyah Lazarit 9              
     3) Ciana Gonzales 10               4) Panus Boonruang 10             
       37.85  1:17.37  1:57.45  2:29.12                                    
 11 Orange Regional Competitive Aq-CA  'A'                      2:30.55   12  
     1) Amanda McArthur 10              2) Chloe Teger 9                  
     3) Carley Teger 10                 4) Lucy Flynn 10                  
       39.39  1:20.77  1:57.25  2:30.55                                    
 12 Golden West Swim Club-CA  'B'                               2:30.73   10  
     1) Lucy Guard 10                   2) Madeline Swails 10             
     3) Ella Fransz 10                  4) Lyla Munholland 9              
       38.04  1:14.39  1:50.80  2:30.73                                    
 13 Temecula Swim Club-CA  'B'                                  2:33.48    8  
     1) Braelyn Davis 10                2) Zoe Sullivan-Douglass 10       
     3) McKenzie Douglas 9              4) Maya Cravens 10                
       39.37  1:18.57  1:56.25  2:33.48                                    
 14 Team Santa Monica-CA  'A'                                   2:36.84    6  
     1) Sloane Bryant 9                 2) Sophie Chang 9                 
     3) Sadie Alpert 9                  4) Josie White 10                 
              1:18.27  2:36.84                                             
 -- Riverside Aquatics Association-CA  'A'                           DQ  
     1) Lucy Bilhartz 9                 2) Presley McPhail 10             
     3) Alyssa Bian 8                   4) Kelsey Flores 9                
       37.94  1:10.29  1:49.37       DQ                                    
 
Girls 7-10 200 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Brea Aquatics-CA  'A'                                       2:25.73   40  
     1) Calista Chen 10                 2) Kayla Han 10                   
     3) Avery Chu 10                    4) Angelica Mom 9                 
       38.90  1:18.10  1:52.48  2:25.73                                    
  2 Golden West Swim Club-CA  'A'                               2:40.81   34  
     1) Peyton Adams 10                 2) Brooklyn Shull 9               
     3) Madeline Swails 10              4) Hayden Hoover 10               
       39.98  1:24.85  2:04.13  2:40.81                                    
  3 Riverside Aquatics Association-CA  'A'                      2:42.13   32  
     1) Lucy Bilhartz 9                 2) Isabelle Suarez 9              
     3) Alyssa Bian 8                   4) Presley McPhail 10             
       42.84  1:30.81  2:08.01  2:42.13                                    
  4 Socal Aquatics Association-CA  'A'                          2:42.48   30  
     1) Lilian Harvey 10                2) Eileen Song 9                  
     3) Christine Rho 10                4) Esther Rho 9                   
       43.48  1:28.59  2:07.89  2:42.48                                    
  5 Corona Swim Team-CA  'A'                                    2:44.32   28  
     1) Valerie Fragoza 10              2) Autumn Moya 10                 
     3) Kacey Foster 10                 4) Denise Osorio 9                
       40.94  1:31.42  2:07.18  2:44.32                                    
  6 Royal Swim Team-CA  'A'                                     2:46.74   26  
     1) Ava Bao 10                      2) Lily Wu 9                      
     3) Luna AlBondak 10                4) Mia Mutuc 10                   
       39.35  1:29.68  2:06.16  2:46.74                                    
  7 Monterey Park Manta Rays-CA  'A'                            2:46.76   24  
     1) Bella Lee 10                    2) Hannah Dao 10                  
     3) Aisha Isabeles 10               4) Jazlin Chang 9                 
       42.74  1:38.09  2:07.93  2:46.76                                    
  8 Cerritos Aquatic Club-CA  'A'                               2:47.24   22  
     1) Isabella Luna 10                2) Katelyn Fong 9                 
     3) Elizabeth Lee 8                 4) Charlotte Kim 8                
              1:29.86  2:47.24                                             
  9 Lynwood Marlins Swim Team-CA  'A'                           2:50.21   18  
     1) Jacqueline Soto 9               2) Steffany Soto 10               
     3) Maya Balam 10                   4) Crystal Cuellar 10             
       46.56  1:30.10  2:13.14  2:50.21                                    
 10 Fontana Aquatics Club-CA  'A'                               2:52.61   14  
     1) Andrea Orellana 10              2) Alexa Villanueva 10            
     3) Sabree Aguilar 10               4) Gracelynn Thammagno 10         
              1:36.07  2:52.61                                             
 11 Golden West Swim Club-CA  'B'                               2:52.65   12  
     1) Sophia Renee Herras 9           2) Lucy Guard 10                  
     3) Lyla Munholland 9               4) Ella Fransz 10                 
       43.79  1:31.23  2:14.57  2:52.65                                    
 12 Orange Regional Competitive Aq-CA  'A'                      2:54.81   10  
     1) Amanda McArthur 10              2) Carley Teger 10                
     3) Lucy Flynn 10                   4) Chloe Teger 9                  
       47.37  1:37.47  2:16.51  2:54.81                                    
 13 Anaheim Aquatics Association-CA  'A'                        3:01.20    8  
     1) Zeliyah Lazarit 9               2) Panus Boonruang 10             
     3) Nicole Boice 9                  4) Ciana Gonzales 10              
              1:34.28  3:01.20                                             
 14 Team Santa Monica-CA  'A'                                   3:05.08    6  
     1) Josie White 10                  2) Sloane Bryant 9                
     3) Sadie Alpert 9                  4) Sophie Chang 9                 
              1:35.40  3:05.08                                             
 15 Temecula Swim Club-CA  'B'                                  3:05.56    4  
     1) Braelyn Davis 10                2) Sophia Toschak 9               
     3) Zoe Sullivan-Douglass 10        4) Addison Schneider 9            
              1:44.08  3:05.56                                             
 -- Temecula Swim Club-CA  'A'                                       DQ  
     1) McKenzie Douglas 9              2) Amanda Cotton 10               
     3) Maya Cravens 10                 4) Kaylee Richmond 8              
       49.25  1:38.31  2:23.68       DQ                                    
 
Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lily Neumann              12 WEST-CA                          27.38   20  
  2 Ayden Min                 12 RMDA-CA                          29.05   17  
  3 Kennedy McPhail           12 RAA-CA                           29.42   16  
  4 Allison Mann              12 SCAL-CA                          29.46   15  
  5 Jesie Castaneda           12 RAA-CA                           29.90   14  
  6 Madison Forrest           12 WAC-CA                           30.18   13  
  7 Kathy Mu�oz               12 Umpmr-CA                         30.23   12  
  8 Teagan O'Dell             11 CHS-CA                           30.45   11  
  9 Alexsa Gimenez            12 COMM-CA                          30.54    9  
 10 Emilee Elizondo           12 TMEC-CA                          30.58    7  
 11 Anna Li                   12 BREA-CA                          30.76    6  
 12 Amelia Hines              12 RYL-CA                           31.00    5  
 13 Victoria Villarreal       12 CHS-CA                           31.17    4  
 14 Nina Gonzalez             12 VKNG-CA                          31.18    3  
 15 Vanessa Newton            12 VKNG-CA                          31.25    2  
 16 Abi Ingram                12 TMEC-CA                          31.33    1  
 17 Anastasia Rho             12 WEST-CA                          31.35  
 17 Vanna Xiao                11 BREA-CA                          31.35  
 19 Kiana Li                  12 Umpmr-CA                         31.37  
 20 Sophia Burt               12 ORCA-CA                          31.43  
 21 Hana Schmidt              12 TSM-CA                           31.51  
 22 Lacey Thompson            12 RYL-CA                           31.52  
 22 Aira Takeuchi             12 CERR-CA                          31.52  
 22 Breeana Flores            12 Dolphins-CA                      31.52  
 25 Alyssa Dimitriadis        11 EAST-CA                          31.54  
 26 Stephanie Mao             12 SCAL-CA                          31.58  
 27 Gia Cadiz                 12 HVDA-CA                          31.59  
 28 Mayu Yager                11 RMDA-CA                          31.64  
 29 Hollyn Romero             11 FAC-CA                           31.65  
 30 Daniela Petran            11 TSM-CA                           31.70  
 31 Shelby Young              12 GWSC-CA                          31.79  
 32 Petra Schwabe             12 RAA-CA                           31.83  
 33 Fiona Tran                12 BREA-CA                          31.86  
 34 Jasmine Phuong            11 UN-03-CA                         31.88  
 35 Maegan Chow               12 BREA-CA                          32.19  
 36 Lolo Alfaham              12 SEAL-CA                          32.21  
 37 Sam Cummins               11 CHS-CA                           32.23  
 38 Kira Hazeltine            12 SCAL-CA                          32.26  
 39 Nadia Lui                 11 UN-03-CA                         32.37  
 40 Kaya Reyes                12 WAC-CA                           32.42  
 41 Remy Wong                 12 RMDA-CA                          32.46  
 42 Kaylei Miller-Farabaugh   12 MVAQ-CA                          32.49  
 43 Grace Wharton             12 ORCA-CA                          32.59  
 44 Makena Koeppen            12 ORCA-CA                          34.42  
 
Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lily Neumann              12 WEST-CA                          59.72   20  
       28.64    59.72                                                      
  2 Allison Mann              12 SCAL-CA                        1:02.87   17  
       30.09  1:02.87                                                      
  3 Asia Kozan                12 BREA-CA                        1:02.90   16  
       30.19  1:02.90                                                      
  4 Ayden Min                 12 RMDA-CA                        1:03.68   15  
       30.20  1:03.68                                                      
  5 Kathy Mu�oz               12 Umpmr-CA                       1:04.01   14  
       31.33  1:04.01                                                      
  6 Alexsa Gimenez            12 COMM-CA                        1:04.97   13  
       31.69  1:04.97                                                      
  7 Madison Forrest           12 WAC-CA                         1:05.54   12  
       31.00  1:05.54                                                      
  8 Anna Li                   12 BREA-CA                        1:05.61   11  
  9 Jezabel Aguilar           12 Umpmr-CA                       1:05.62    9  
 10 Emilee Elizondo           12 TMEC-CA                        1:05.90    7  
       32.19  1:05.90                                                      
 11 Vanessa Newton            12 VKNG-CA                        1:06.39    6  
       31.95  1:06.39                                                      
 12 Jesie Castaneda           12 RAA-CA                         1:06.62    5  
       31.06  1:06.62                                                      
 13 Ashley Hollingsworth      12 TMEC-CA                        1:06.76    4  
       32.28  1:06.76                                                      
 14 Taylor Wakefield          12 BCH-CA                         1:07.29    2.5
       32.45  1:07.29                                                      
 14 Hollyn Romero             11 FAC-CA                         1:07.29    2.5
 16 Chelsea Hong              12 UN-03-CA                       1:07.97    1  
       32.66  1:07.97                                                      
 17 Amelia Hines              12 RYL-CA                         1:08.00  
       32.12  1:08.00                                                      
 17 Nina Gonzalez             12 VKNG-CA                        1:08.00  
       32.97  1:08.00                                                      
 19 Fiona Tran                12 BREA-CA                        1:08.18  
       32.84  1:08.18                                                      
 20 Breeana Flores            12 Dolphins-CA                    1:08.21  
       32.43  1:08.21                                                      
 21 Abi Ingram                12 TMEC-CA                        1:08.25  
       32.42  1:08.25                                                      
 22 Vanna Xiao                11 BREA-CA                        1:08.68  
 23 Petra Schwabe             12 RAA-CA                         1:08.88  
 24 Makena De La O            12 ORCA-CA                        1:09.01  
       33.37  1:09.01                                                      
 25 Maegan Chow               12 BREA-CA                        1:09.02  
       32.41  1:09.02                                                      
 26 Sophia Burt               12 ORCA-CA                        1:09.14  
       32.62  1:09.14                                                      
 27 Lolo Alfaham              12 SEAL-CA                        1:09.27  
       32.74  1:09.27                                                      
 28 Jasmine Phuong            11 UN-03-CA                       1:09.38  
       33.09  1:09.38                                                      
 29 Alyssa Dimitriadis        11 EAST-CA                        1:09.45  
       32.68  1:09.45                                                      
 30 Remy Wong                 12 RMDA-CA                        1:09.61  
       32.93  1:09.61                                                      
 31 Alex Dornoff              12 CERR-CA                        1:10.10  
 32 Shelby Young              12 GWSC-CA                        1:10.44  
 33 Kaitlin De La Cruz        12 Dolphins-CA                    1:10.68  
       32.74  1:10.68                                                      
 34 Bethany Han               12 YST-CA                         1:11.22  
       33.89  1:11.22                                                      
 35 Samantha Burgess          12 RMDA-CA                        1:11.59  
 36 Nadia Lui                 11 UN-03-CA                       1:11.84  
       33.72  1:11.84                                                      
 37 Hadley Easley             11 HVDA-CA                        1:12.00  
       34.31  1:12.00                                                      
 38 Katelyn Ruacho            12 SCAL-CA                        1:12.07  
       34.04  1:12.07                                                      
 
Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lily Neumann              12 WEST-CA                        2:10.94   20  
       30.13  1:03.49  1:37.42  2:10.94                                    
  2 Asia Kozan                12 BREA-CA                        2:13.45   17  
       30.45  1:03.91  1:38.75  2:13.45                                    
  3 Bethany Garcia            12 CROC-CA                        2:18.96   16  
       31.03  1:06.71  1:43.27  2:18.96                                    
  4 Jezabel Aguilar           12 Umpmr-CA                       2:19.41   15  
       32.57  1:07.88  1:44.66  2:19.41                                    
  5 Allison Mann              12 SCAL-CA                        2:19.63   14  
       31.48  1:06.57  1:43.32  2:19.63                                    
  6 Kennedy McPhail           12 RAA-CA                         2:19.90   13  
       32.07  1:08.35  1:44.74  2:19.90                                    
  7 Ayden Min                 12 RMDA-CA                        2:20.61   12  
       32.20  1:07.92  1:44.78  2:20.61                                    
  8 Kathy Mu�oz               12 Umpmr-CA                       2:20.84   11  
              1:09.37  2:20.84                                             
  9 Taylor Wakefield          12 BCH-CA                         2:21.43    9  
       32.81           1:45.54  2:21.43                                    
 10 Vanessa Newton            12 VKNG-CA                        2:23.52    7  
       32.42  1:08.86  1:46.17  2:23.52                                    
 11 Nina Gonzalez             12 VKNG-CA                        2:25.14    6  
       33.84  1:10.86  1:49.21  2:25.14                                    
 12 Shelby Young              12 GWSC-CA                        2:25.33    5  
       33.14  1:10.87  1:48.91  2:25.33                                    
 13 Hanna La Brada            12 WAC-CA                         2:26.37    4  
              1:11.80  2:26.37                                             
 14 Ashley Hollingsworth      12 TMEC-CA                        2:26.41    3  
       32.87  1:10.16  1:49.26  2:26.41                                    
 15 Summer Liu                12 TSM-CA                         2:26.90    2  
       34.55  1:11.39  1:49.68  2:26.90                                    
 16 Makena De La O            12 ORCA-CA                        2:27.12    1  
              1:10.34  2:27.12                                             
 17 Amelia Hines              12 RYL-CA                         2:27.66  
       33.32  1:11.26  1:50.07  2:27.66                                    
 18 Chantee Nguyen            11 GWSC-CA                        2:27.76  
       33.22  1:10.05  1:48.78  2:27.76                                    
 19 Alex Dornoff              12 CERR-CA                        2:28.46  
              1:10.03  2:28.46                                             
 20 Breeana Flores            12 Dolphins-CA                    2:29.34  
       32.85  1:10.52  1:50.02  2:29.34                                    
 21 Chelsea Hong              12 UN-03-CA                       2:30.34  
       34.37  1:12.69  1:51.47  2:30.34                                    
 22 Hollyn Romero             11 FAC-CA                         2:30.40  
       33.56  1:11.21  1:50.81  2:30.40                                    
 23 Gia Cadiz                 12 HVDA-CA                        2:30.72  
              1:11.33  2:30.72                                             
 24 Viviana Perez             11 RAA-CA                         2:31.29  
       34.36  1:12.65  1:51.80  2:31.29                                    
 25 Denise Contreras          11 CERR-CA                        2:31.44  
       33.87  1:11.95  1:52.49  2:31.44                                    
 26 Jaclyn Rothlein           12 TMEC-CA                        2:32.07  
              1:13.88  2:32.07                                             
 27 Hadley Easley             11 HVDA-CA                        2:33.03  
       34.51  1:13.82  1:53.95  2:33.03                                    
 28 Abi Ingram                12 TMEC-CA                        2:33.12  
       33.97  1:12.24  1:52.54  2:33.12                                    
 29 Victoria Villarreal       12 CHS-CA                         2:35.78  
       35.65  1:15.59  1:55.71  2:35.78                                    
 30 Samantha Burgess          12 RMDA-CA                        2:35.79  
       34.51  1:14.96  1:56.69  2:35.79                                    
 
Girls 11-12 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bethany Garcia            12 CROC-CA                        4:49.84   20  
       31.06  1:06.53  1:43.41  2:21.00  2:58.53  3:36.33  4:13.54  4:49.84
  2 Kathy Mu�oz               12 Umpmr-CA                       4:52.86   17  
       32.35  1:08.94  1:46.42  2:24.46  3:02.31  3:40.22  4:17.14  4:52.86
  3 Ayden Min                 12 RMDA-CA                        4:54.93   16  
       32.42  1:09.01  1:46.42  2:24.34  3:02.12  3:40.61  4:18.22  4:54.93
  4 Taylor Wakefield          12 BCH-CA                         4:56.39   15  
       33.94  1:11.32  1:49.44  2:27.50  3:04.72  3:42.68  4:19.78  4:56.39
  5 Jezabel Aguilar           12 Umpmr-CA                       4:56.86   14  
       32.91  1:09.56  1:47.18  2:25.35  3:03.81  3:42.52  4:20.18  4:56.86
  6 Kennedy McPhail           12 RAA-CA                         4:58.14   13  
       32.30  1:09.19  1:48.22  2:27.17  3:05.61  3:43.83  4:21.37  4:58.14
  7 Maegan Chow               12 BREA-CA                        5:07.46   12  
       33.57  1:11.62  1:51.11  2:30.50  3:09.42  3:48.71  4:27.81  5:07.46
  8 Ashley Hollingsworth      12 TMEC-CA                        5:08.36   11  
       33.96  1:11.30  1:50.23  2:29.97  3:09.87  3:49.95  4:30.07  5:08.36
  9 Maddie Wheeler            12 CHS-CA                         5:08.39    9  
       34.24  1:12.31  1:51.30  2:30.79  3:10.79  3:50.73  4:30.74  5:08.39
 10 Alex Dornoff              12 CERR-CA                        5:14.46    7  
              1:11.40           2:31.00           3:53.81  5:14.46         
 11 Jaclyn Rothlein           12 TMEC-CA                        5:20.23    6  
       35.95  1:16.64  1:57.75  2:40.46  3:21.96  4:01.73  4:41.57  5:20.23
 12 Hanna La Brada            12 WAC-CA                         5:23.42    5  
       34.79  1:13.56  1:54.59  2:35.87  3:16.76  3:58.75  4:41.49  5:23.42
 13 Amelia Hines              12 RYL-CA                         5:25.45    4  
       33.79  1:13.02  1:54.07  2:36.62  3:17.92  4:00.84  4:43.52  5:25.45
 
Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lily Neumann              12 WEST-CA                          31.60   20  
  2 Teagan O'Dell             11 CHS-CA                           32.85   17  
  3 Kennedy McPhail           12 RAA-CA                           33.33   16  
  4 Hana Schmidt              12 TSM-CA                           34.29   15  
  5 Makena Wong               12 SCAL-CA                          34.88   14  
  6 Alexsa Gimenez            12 COMM-CA                          35.43   13  
  7 Chantee Nguyen            11 GWSC-CA                          35.57   12  
  8 Rubi Harrington           12 TSM-CA                           36.00   11  
  9 Emilee Elizondo           12 TMEC-CA                          36.44    9  
 10 Hollyn Romero             11 FAC-CA                           36.60    7  
 11 Vanessa Newton            12 VKNG-CA                          36.78    6  
 12 Anna Li                   12 BREA-CA                          36.79    5  
 13 Kaylei Miller-Farabaugh   12 MVAQ-CA                          36.84    4  
 14 Jessica Chu               12 Umpmr-CA                         36.93    3  
 15 Maddie Wheeler            12 CHS-CA                           37.00    2  
 16 Sam Cummins               11 CHS-CA                           37.14    1  
 17 Claire Kim                11 WEST-CA                          37.18  
 18 Summer Liu                12 TSM-CA                           37.26  
 19 Stephanie Mao             12 SCAL-CA                          37.44  
 20 Breeana Flores            12 Dolphins-CA                      37.48  
 21 Kiana Li                  12 Umpmr-CA                         37.53  
 22 Grace Wharton             12 ORCA-CA                          37.66  
 23 Alex Marumoto             12 GWSC-CA                          37.79  
 24 Jasmine Phuong            11 UN-03-CA                         37.85  
 25 Shelby Young              12 GWSC-CA                          37.89  
 26 Kira Hazeltine            12 SCAL-CA                          38.07  
 27 Abby Eldridge             12 PST-CA                           38.10  
 28 Katharine Tesar           12 RAA-CA                           38.12  
 29 Angelique Lacheno         11 Morning Star-CA                  38.13  
 30 Sophia Burt               12 ORCA-CA                          38.23  
 31 Katie Mackowiak           12 SCAL-CA                          38.35  
 32 Samantha Burgess          12 RMDA-CA                          38.41  
 33 Katerina Tolkachev        11 SCAL-CA                          39.05  
 34 Ella Suh                  12 SCAL-CA                          39.49  
 35 Katelyn Ruacho            12 SCAL-CA                          40.13  
 -- Daniela Petran            11 TSM-CA                              DQ  
 
Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lily Neumann              12 WEST-CA                        1:06.92   20  
       32.40  1:06.92                                                      
  2 Asia Kozan                12 BREA-CA                        1:08.38   17  
       33.34  1:08.38                                                      
  3 Teagan O'Dell             11 CHS-CA                         1:10.11   16  
       34.55  1:10.11                                                      
  4 Bethany Garcia            12 CROC-CA                        1:11.70   15  
       34.35  1:11.70                                                      
  5 Jezabel Aguilar           12 Umpmr-CA                       1:13.85   14  
       35.90  1:13.85                                                      
  6 Hana Schmidt              12 TSM-CA                         1:13.93   13  
       35.77  1:13.93                                                      
  7 Kennedy McPhail           12 RAA-CA                         1:14.14   12  
       34.79  1:14.14                                                      
  8 Chantee Nguyen            11 GWSC-CA                        1:14.72   11  
  9 Makena Wong               12 SCAL-CA                        1:16.04    9  
       36.77  1:16.04                                                      
 10 Alexsa Gimenez            12 COMM-CA                        1:16.48    7  
       37.30  1:16.48                                                      
 11 Shelby Young              12 GWSC-CA                        1:17.93    6  
       37.86  1:17.93                                                      
 12 Maegan Chow               12 BREA-CA                        1:18.01    5  
 13 Gia Cadiz                 12 HVDA-CA                        1:18.24    4  
       37.84  1:18.24                                                      
 14 Maddie Wheeler            12 CHS-CA                         1:18.48    3  
       37.48  1:18.48                                                      
 15 Fiona Tran                12 BREA-CA                        1:18.55    2  
       37.42  1:18.55                                                      
 16 Emilee Elizondo           12 TMEC-CA                        1:18.70    1  
       38.74  1:18.70                                                      
 17 Kiana Li                  12 Umpmr-CA                       1:18.78  
       37.62  1:18.78                                                      
 18 Kaylei Miller-Farabaugh   12 MVAQ-CA                        1:19.08  
       38.02  1:19.08                                                      
 19 Daniela Petran            11 TSM-CA                         1:19.21  
       37.83  1:19.21                                                      
 20 Remy Wong                 12 RMDA-CA                        1:19.22  
       37.55  1:19.22                                                      
 21 Sam Cummins               11 CHS-CA                         1:20.30  
       38.10  1:20.30                                                      
 22 Jessica Chu               12 Umpmr-CA                       1:20.47  
       39.01  1:20.47                                                      
 23 Claire Kim                11 WEST-CA                        1:20.82  
       39.06  1:20.82                                                      
 24 Anna Li                   12 BREA-CA                        1:21.62  
 25 Ashley Hollingsworth      12 TMEC-CA                        1:21.67  
       39.98  1:21.67                                                      
 26 Alex Dornoff              12 CERR-CA                        1:21.90  
       38.37  1:21.90                                                      
 27 Katerina Tolkachev        11 SCAL-CA                        1:22.42  
       40.42  1:22.42                                                      
 28 Yosra Elseifi             11 SCAL-CA                        1:23.96  
       40.70  1:23.96                                                      
 29 Katharine Tesar           12 RAA-CA                         1:24.13  
       40.55  1:24.13                                                      
 30 Emma Steffens             12 MMST-CA                        1:25.43  
       41.36  1:25.43                                                      
 
Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Teagan O'Dell             11 CHS-CA                           36.79   20  
  2 Kiana Li                  12 Umpmr-CA                         38.80   17  
  3 Aira Takeuchi             12 CERR-CA                          38.86   16  
  4 Makena Koeppen            12 ORCA-CA                          39.45   15  
  5 Alex Marumoto             12 GWSC-CA                          39.46   14  
  6 Jaclyn Rothlein           12 TMEC-CA                          39.54   13  
  7 Stephanie Mao             12 SCAL-CA                          39.86   12  
  8 Brooke Etter              12 CHS-CA                           39.89   10  
  8 Anna Li                   12 BREA-CA                          39.89   10  
 10 Taylor Wakefield          12 BCH-CA                           40.11    7  
 11 Marilyn Harvey            12 SCAL-CA                          41.16    5.5
 11 Ella Suh                  12 SCAL-CA                          41.16    5.5
 13 Petra Schwabe             12 RAA-CA                           41.63    4  
 14 Hadley Easley             11 HVDA-CA                          41.67    3  
 15 Summer Liu                12 TSM-CA                           42.08    2  
 16 Alyssa McClure            11 RMDA-CA                          42.09 333333
 16 Yalissa Tellez            11 TMEC-CA                          42.09 333333
 16 Maddie Wheeler            12 CHS-CA                           42.09 333333
 19 Sophie He                 12 TRID-CA                          42.27  
 20 Kaylee Leong              12 SCAL-CA                          42.35  
 21 Ava Guard                 12 GWSC-CA                          42.40  
 22 Daniela Petran            11 TSM-CA                           42.54  
 23 Amber Morgan              12 TMEC-CA                          42.55  
 24 Breeana Flores            12 Dolphins-CA                      42.56  
 25 Hallie Shiotsu            12 SCAL-CA                          42.60  
 26 Vanessa Newton            12 VKNG-CA                          42.77  
 27 Katie Tran                12 GWSC-CA                          42.79  
 28 Makena Wong               12 SCAL-CA                          42.95  
 29 Nina Gonzalez             12 VKNG-CA                          43.11  
 30 Madison Forrest           12 WAC-CA                           43.25  
 31 Jessica Chu               12 Umpmr-CA                         43.29  
 32 Katharine Tesar           12 RAA-CA                           43.32  
 33 Vanna Xiao                11 BREA-CA                          43.34  
 34 Margo Segui               12 SEAL-CA                          43.62  
 35 Caroline Timko            11 RAA-CA                           43.94  
 36 Leilani Du                11 MAX-CA                           44.14  
 37 Lolo Alfaham              12 SEAL-CA                          44.32  
 38 Elda Sarat                12 LMST-CA                          45.00  
 -- Jesie Castaneda           12 RAA-CA                              DQ  
 
Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Teagan O'Dell             11 CHS-CA                         1:20.65   20  
       37.51  1:20.65                                                      
  2 Aira Takeuchi             12 CERR-CA                        1:23.06   17  
       38.04  1:23.06                                                      
  3 Kiana Li                  12 Umpmr-CA                       1:24.28   16  
       38.78  1:24.28                                                      
  4 Jesie Castaneda           12 RAA-CA                         1:24.35   15  
       39.32  1:24.35                                                      
  5 Alex Marumoto             12 GWSC-CA                        1:25.28   14  
       40.66  1:25.28                                                      
  6 Jaclyn Rothlein           12 TMEC-CA                        1:25.86   13  
       41.39  1:25.86                                                      
  7 Stephanie Mao             12 SCAL-CA                        1:25.96   12  
       39.39  1:25.96                                                      
  8 Taylor Wakefield          12 BCH-CA                         1:26.92   11  
       40.92  1:26.92                                                      
  9 Hana Schmidt              12 TSM-CA                         1:27.86    9  
       40.68  1:27.86                                                      
 10 Ella Suh                  12 SCAL-CA                        1:28.00    7  
 11 Summer Liu                12 TSM-CA                         1:28.11    6  
       42.40  1:28.11                                                      
 12 Maddie Wheeler            12 CHS-CA                         1:28.33    5  
       41.56  1:28.33                                                      
 13 Cayla Oliveira            11 CERR-CA                        1:28.49    4  
       41.59  1:28.49                                                      
 14 Kaylee Leong              12 SCAL-CA                        1:28.53    3  
       41.18  1:28.53                                                      
 15 Chelsea Hong              12 UN-03-CA                       1:28.67    2  
       41.60  1:28.67                                                      
 16 Hadley Easley             11 HVDA-CA                        1:29.37    1  
 17 Brooke Etter              12 CHS-CA                         1:29.47  
       41.66  1:29.47                                                      
 18 Anna Li                   12 BREA-CA                        1:30.22  
       41.96  1:30.22                                                      
 19 Amber Morgan              12 TMEC-CA                        1:30.64  
       42.44  1:30.64                                                      
 20 Makena Koeppen            12 ORCA-CA                        1:30.79  
       41.38  1:30.79                                                      
 21 Ava Guard                 12 GWSC-CA                        1:31.28  
       43.88  1:31.28                                                      
 22 Gia Cadiz                 12 HVDA-CA                        1:31.44  
       43.75  1:31.44                                                      
 23 Petra Schwabe             12 RAA-CA                         1:31.49  
       41.75  1:31.49                                                      
 24 Claire Kim                11 WEST-CA                        1:31.61  
 25 Vanna Xiao                11 BREA-CA                        1:31.79  
       43.64  1:31.79                                                      
 26 Sophie He                 12 TRID-CA                        1:31.91  
       43.61  1:31.91                                                      
 27 Hanna La Brada            12 WAC-CA                         1:32.36  
       43.41  1:32.36                                                      
 28 Yalissa Tellez            11 TMEC-CA                        1:32.67  
       43.78  1:32.67                                                      
 29 Marilyn Harvey            12 SCAL-CA                        1:32.76  
       43.65  1:32.76                                                      
 30 Jessica Chu               12 Umpmr-CA                       1:33.23  
 31 Jasmine Phuong            11 UN-03-CA                       1:33.98  
       43.70  1:33.98                                                      
 32 Katie Tran                12 GWSC-CA                        1:34.30  
       43.70  1:34.30                                                      
 33 Katharine Tesar           12 RAA-CA                         1:34.31  
       44.86  1:34.31                                                      
 34 Elda Sarat                12 LMST-CA                        1:36.12  
       44.23  1:36.12                                                      
 35 Abigail Bueno             12 Dolphins-CA                    1:36.86  
       44.38  1:36.86                                                      
 36 Leilani Du                11 MAX-CA                         1:37.19  
 37 Kaya Reyes                12 WAC-CA                         1:40.25  
       46.14  1:40.25                                                      
 -- Hallie Shiotsu            12 SCAL-CA                             DQ  
       43.06       DQ                                                      
 
Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Asia Kozan                12 BREA-CA                          29.69   20  
  2 Allison Mann              12 SCAL-CA                          31.42   17  
  3 Kathy Mu�oz               12 Umpmr-CA                         31.58   16  
  4 Makena Wong               12 SCAL-CA                          32.56   15  
  5 Alexsa Gimenez            12 COMM-CA                          32.67   14  
  6 Daniela Petran            11 TSM-CA                           33.00   13  
  7 Katelyn Ruacho            12 SCAL-CA                          33.09   12  
  8 Fiona Tran                12 BREA-CA                          33.24   11  
  9 Amelia Hines              12 RYL-CA                           33.33    9  
 10 Gia Cadiz                 12 HVDA-CA                          33.35    7  
 11 Jasmine Phuong            11 UN-03-CA                         33.45    6  
 12 Alex Marumoto             12 GWSC-CA                          33.60    5  
 13 Jesie Castaneda           12 RAA-CA                           33.68    4  
 14 Vanna Xiao                11 BREA-CA                          33.73    3  
 15 Madison Forrest           12 WAC-CA                           33.75    2  
 16 Nadia Lui                 11 UN-03-CA                         33.90    1  
 17 Chantee Nguyen            11 GWSC-CA                          33.93  
 18 Hanna La Brada            12 WAC-CA                           34.02  
 19 Sam Cummins               11 CHS-CA                           34.20  
 20 Remy Wong                 12 RMDA-CA                          34.22  
 20 Makena De La O            12 ORCA-CA                          34.22  
 22 Emilee Elizondo           12 TMEC-CA                          34.31  
 23 Aira Takeuchi             12 CERR-CA                          34.51  
 23 Kaylei Miller-Farabaugh   12 MVAQ-CA                          34.51  
 25 Chelsea Hong              12 UN-03-CA                         34.60  
 26 Denise Contreras          11 CERR-CA                          34.70  
 27 Vanessa Newton            12 VKNG-CA                          34.73  
 28 Cayla Oliveira            11 CERR-CA                          34.82  
 29 Kaylee Leong              12 SCAL-CA                          34.93  
 30 Kira Hazeltine            12 SCAL-CA                          35.29  
 31 Emma Steffens             12 MMST-CA                          35.34  
 32 Ashley Hollingsworth      12 TMEC-CA                          35.43  
 33 Summer Liu                12 TSM-CA                           35.49  
 34 Makena Koeppen            12 ORCA-CA                          35.71  
 35 Claire Kim                11 WEST-CA                          35.77  
 
Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Asia Kozan                12 BREA-CA                        1:08.29   20  
       30.94  1:08.29                                                      
  2 Bethany Garcia            12 CROC-CA                        1:09.00   17  
       31.97  1:09.00                                                      
  3 Alexsa Gimenez            12 COMM-CA                        1:10.61   16  
       34.34  1:10.61                                                      
  4 Allison Mann              12 SCAL-CA                        1:10.65   15  
       33.84  1:10.65                                                      
  5 Ayden Min                 12 RMDA-CA                        1:11.09   14  
       32.77  1:11.09                                                      
  6 Kathy Mu�oz               12 Umpmr-CA                       1:11.77   13  
  7 Jezabel Aguilar           12 Umpmr-CA                       1:12.33   12  
       34.94  1:12.33                                                      
  8 Hanna La Brada            12 WAC-CA                         1:13.22   11  
       34.41  1:13.22                                                      
  9 Maegan Chow               12 BREA-CA                        1:13.66    9  
 10 Sam Cummins               11 CHS-CA                         1:13.93    7  
       34.26  1:13.93                                                      
 11 Katelyn Ruacho            12 SCAL-CA                        1:14.00    6  
       34.04  1:14.00                                                      
 12 Chantee Nguyen            11 GWSC-CA                        1:14.03    5  
       34.61  1:14.03                                                      
 13 Alex Marumoto             12 GWSC-CA                        1:14.06    4  
 14 Fiona Tran                12 BREA-CA                        1:15.19    3  
       33.11  1:15.19                                                      
 15 Aira Takeuchi             12 CERR-CA                        1:15.22    2  
       34.98  1:15.22                                                      
 16 Remy Wong                 12 RMDA-CA                        1:15.93    1  
       35.17  1:15.93                                                      
 17 Alex Dornoff              12 CERR-CA                        1:16.12  
       35.43  1:16.12                                                      
 18 Jasmine Phuong            11 UN-03-CA                       1:16.66  
       35.29  1:16.66                                                      
 19 Nadia Lui                 11 UN-03-CA                       1:16.82  
 20 Sophia Burt               12 ORCA-CA                        1:17.65  
       36.53  1:17.65                                                      
 21 Kaylee Leong              12 SCAL-CA                        1:17.84  
       35.98  1:17.84                                                      
 22 Chelsea Hong              12 UN-03-CA                       1:17.93  
 23 Makena Wong               12 SCAL-CA                        1:17.96  
       36.86  1:17.96                                                      
 24 Makena De La O            12 ORCA-CA                        1:19.12  
 25 Daniela Petran            11 TSM-CA                         1:19.18  
 26 Makena Koeppen            12 ORCA-CA                        1:20.27  
 27 Ashley Hollingsworth      12 TMEC-CA                        1:20.34  
       36.22  1:20.34                                                      
 28 Gia Cadiz                 12 HVDA-CA                        1:21.22  
       33.38  1:21.22                                                      
 29 Hollyn Romero             11 FAC-CA                         1:21.26  
       36.27  1:21.26                                                      
 30 Angelina Lu               12 SGSG-CA                        1:21.30  
       38.24  1:21.30                                                      
 31 Katharine Tesar           12 RAA-CA                         1:21.64  
 
Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Asia Kozan                12 BREA-CA                        2:26.38   20  
       31.18  1:08.93  1:52.85  2:26.38                                    
  2 Teagan O'Dell             11 CHS-CA                         2:35.38   17  
       33.87  1:11.33  2:35.38                                             
  3 Jezabel Aguilar           12 Umpmr-CA                       2:36.65   16  
       35.23  1:15.43  2:01.37  2:36.65                                    
  4 Bethany Garcia            12 CROC-CA                        2:36.96   15  
       32.20  1:12.98  2:01.47  2:36.96                                    
  5 Allison Mann              12 SCAL-CA                        2:38.10   14  
       34.80  1:14.92  2:02.89  2:38.10                                    
  6 Ayden Min                 12 RMDA-CA                        2:39.08   13  
       33.44  1:15.63  2:03.93  2:39.08                                    
  7 Jesie Castaneda           12 RAA-CA                         2:39.28   12  
              1:16.22  2:39.28                                             
  8 Taylor Wakefield          12 BCH-CA                         2:41.79   11  
       35.79  1:19.27  2:05.93  2:41.79                                    
  9 Summer Liu                12 TSM-CA                         2:43.90    9  
       35.99  1:17.79  2:05.63  2:43.90                                    
 10 Maddie Wheeler            12 CHS-CA                         2:45.52    7  
              1:18.90  2:45.52                                             
 11 Hana Schmidt              12 TSM-CA                         2:45.65    6  
       37.29  1:17.90  2:08.23  2:45.65                                    
 12 Chantee Nguyen            11 GWSC-CA                        2:46.52    5  
              1:15.03  2:46.52                                             
 13 Kaylee Leong              12 SCAL-CA                        2:46.59    4  
              1:20.18  2:46.59                                             
 14 Maegan Chow               12 BREA-CA                        2:46.65    3  
       33.36  1:17.66  2:07.98  2:46.65                                    
 15 Cayla Oliveira            11 CERR-CA                        2:46.92    1.5
       35.50  1:22.02  2:08.45  2:46.92                                    
 15 Shelby Young              12 GWSC-CA                        2:46.92    1.5
              1:19.77  2:46.92                                             
 17 Kiana Li                  12 Umpmr-CA                       2:46.99  
       35.68  1:18.98  2:06.07  2:46.99                                    
 18 Alex Marumoto             12 GWSC-CA                        2:47.21  
       35.78  1:21.28  2:09.06  2:47.21                                    
 19 Fiona Tran                12 BREA-CA                        2:47.45  
       33.50  1:17.24  2:09.83  2:47.45                                    
 20 Hanna La Brada            12 WAC-CA                         2:47.59  
       35.37  1:18.36  2:08.59  2:47.59                                    
 21 Alex Dornoff              12 CERR-CA                        2:48.02  
              1:18.90  2:48.02                                             
 22 Chelsea Hong              12 UN-03-CA                       2:48.48  
       35.60  1:21.59  2:10.49  2:48.48                                    
 23 Jaclyn Rothlein           12 TMEC-CA                        2:48.56  
       36.85  1:23.52  2:10.78  2:48.56                                    
 24 Remy Wong                 12 RMDA-CA                        2:49.01  
       35.57  1:18.59  2:09.60  2:49.01                                    
 25 Katelyn Ruacho            12 SCAL-CA                        2:49.64  
              1:17.75  2:49.64                                             
 26 Stephanie Mao             12 SCAL-CA                        2:50.30  
       37.17  1:20.91  2:09.26  2:50.30                                    
 27 Hollyn Romero             11 FAC-CA                         2:51.14  
       36.67  1:19.05  2:12.59  2:51.14                                    
 28 Claire Kim                11 WEST-CA                        2:51.27  
       36.38  1:20.09  2:10.87  2:51.27                                    
 29 Nina Gonzalez             12 VKNG-CA                        2:52.29  
       37.09  1:20.82  2:15.39  2:52.29                                    
 30 Katharine Tesar           12 RAA-CA                         2:53.80  
       37.98  1:23.13  2:14.37  2:53.80                                    
 31 Sophie He                 12 TRID-CA                        2:54.10  
       38.26  1:21.85  2:13.57  2:54.10                                    
 32 Amelia Hines              12 RYL-CA                         2:54.16  
       35.30  1:20.25  2:15.05  2:54.16                                    
 33 Hadley Easley             11 HVDA-CA                        2:56.40  
       37.24  1:21.87  2:15.13  2:56.40                                    
 34 Bethany Han               12 YST-CA                         2:59.99  
       37.50  1:25.03  2:19.13  2:59.99                                    
 
Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Riverside Aquatics Association-CA  'A'                      2:01.62   40  
     1) Jesie Castaneda 12              2) Petra Schwabe 12               
     3) Katharine Tesar 12              4) Kennedy McPhail 12             
       29.95  1:00.99  1:33.01  2:01.62                                    
  2 Brea Aquatics-CA  'A'                                       2:01.71   34  
     1) Vanna Xiao 11                   2) Fiona Tran 12                  
     3) Maegan Chow 12                  4) Asia Kozan 12                  
       31.62  1:02.37  1:33.71  2:01.71                                    
  3 Chino Hills Aquatics Chs Swim-CA  'A'                       2:03.54   32  
     1) Sam Cummins 11                  2) Maddie Wheeler 12              
     3) Brooke Etter 12                 4) Teagan O'Dell 11               
              1:03.36  2:03.54                                             
  4 La Mirada Armada-CA  'A'                                    2:03.76   30  
     1) Remy Wong 12                    2) Mayu Yager 11                  
     3) Samantha Burgess 12             4) Ayden Min 12                   
       32.38  1:03.28  1:34.90  2:03.76                                    
  5 Temecula Swim Club-CA  'A'                                  2:04.11   28  
     1) Jaclyn Rothlein 12              2) Abi Ingram 12                  
     3) Ashley Hollingsworth 12         4) Emilee Elizondo 12             
       31.29  1:02.19  1:33.57  2:04.11                                    
  6 Socal Aquatics Association-CA  'A'                          2:04.40   26  
     1) Stephanie Mao 12                2) Kira Hazeltine 12              
     3) Katerina Tolkachev 11           4) Allison Mann 12                
       31.65  1:03.07  1:40.88  2:04.40                                    
  7 Orange Regional Competitive Aq-CA  'A'                      2:05.72   24  
     1) Grace Wharton 12                2) Makena Koeppen 12              
     3) Makena De La O 12               4) Sophia Burt 12                 
              1:03.50  2:05.72                                             
  8 Team Santa Monica-CA  'A'                                   2:06.29   22  
     1) Rubi Harrington 12              2) Hana Schmidt 12                
     3) Daniela Petran 11               4) Summer Liu 12                  
       32.35  1:03.33  1:34.43  2:06.29                                    
  9 Cerritos Aquatic Club-CA  'A'                               2:06.44   18  
     1) Denise Contreras 11             2) Aira Takeuchi 12               
     3) Cayla Oliveira 11               4) Alex Dornoff 12                
       31.40  1:02.90  1:34.94  2:06.44                                    
 10 Golden West Swim Club-CA  'A'                               2:07.26   14  
     1) Shelby Young 12                 2) Chantee Nguyen 11              
     3) Ryli Sotakoun 11                4) Alex Marumoto 12               
       31.88  1:03.82  1:35.47  2:07.26                                    
 11 Socal Aquatics Association-CA  'B'                          2:07.85   12  
     1) Makena Wong 12                  2) Kaylee Leong 12                
     3) Ella Suh 12                     4) Katelyn Ruacho 12              
       32.21  1:04.41  1:36.24  2:07.85                                    
 12 Downey Dolphins Swim Team-CA  'A'                           2:09.16   10  
     1) Abigail Bueno 12                2) Ahmaja Rodgers 12              
     3) Rachel Ramirez 11               4) Breeana Flores 12              
       32.18  1:04.51  1:37.41  2:09.16                                    
 13 Westside Aquatics-CA  'A'                                   2:09.89    8  
     1) Lily Neumann 12                 2) Anastasia Rho 12               
     3) Claire Kim 11                   4) Bridget Reese 12               
       27.84    59.95  1:32.90  2:09.89                                    
 14 Lynwood Marlins Swim Team-CA  'A'                           2:12.30    6  
     1) Elda Sarat 12                   2) Abigail Gutierrez Munoz 12     
     3) Alexa Gonzalez 12               4) Liliana Molinares 11           
       32.43  1:05.35  1:39.52  2:12.30                                    
 15 Fontana Aquatics Club-CA  'A'                               2:13.59    4  
     1) Alyssa Dingle 12                2) Hollyn Romero 11               
     3) Jocelyn Cannavino 11            4) Samantha Nunez 12              
              1:03.22  2:13.59                                             
 16 Socal Aquatics Association-CA  'C'                          2:14.02    2  
     1) Yosra Elseifi 11                2) Kenna Kashima 11               
     3) Hallie Shiotsu 12               4) Madison Garner 12              
       33.05  1:10.00  1:39.62  2:14.02                                    
 17 Golden West Swim Club-CA  'B'                               2:15.44  
     1) Katie Tran 12                   2) Ava Guard 12                   
     3) Isabella Bruno 12               4) Allie Jones 12                 
              1:05.86  2:15.44                                             
 18 Anaheim Aquatics Association-CA  'A'                        2:18.30  
     1) Anne Williams 11                2) Samantha Papp 12               
     3) Jayen Bernardine Alger 11       4) Amanda Rivada 12               
       34.64  1:08.49  1:43.18  2:18.30                                    
 
Girls 11-12 400 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Brea Aquatics-CA  'A'                                       4:26.40   40  
     1) Vanna Xiao 11                   2) Fiona Tran 12                  
     3) Anna Li 12                      4) Asia Kozan 12                  
       32.76  1:10.23  1:42.90  2:18.32  2:49.98  3:24.65  3:54.05  4:26.40
  2 Riverside Aquatics Association-CA  'A'                      4:28.72   34  
     1) Kennedy McPhail 12              2) Viviana Perez 11               
     3) Petra Schwabe 12                4) Jesie Castaneda 12             
       31.21  1:06.19  1:39.36  2:15.55  2:48.36  3:24.22  3:54.49  4:28.72
  3 Socal Aquatics Association-CA  'A'                          4:34.05   32  
     1) Katelyn Ruacho 12               2) Stephanie Mao 12               
     3) Katerina Tolkachev 11           4) Allison Mann 12                
       33.30  1:09.93  1:42.42  2:19.08  2:51.58  3:30.23  4:00.30  4:34.05
  4 Temecula Swim Club-CA  'A'                                  4:35.87   30  
     1) Ashley Hollingsworth 12         2) Abi Ingram 12                  
     3) Jaclyn Rothlein 12              4) Emilee Elizondo 12             
       32.85  1:08.98  1:41.51  2:17.67  2:50.62  3:28.76  4:01.30  4:35.87
  5 Chino Hills Aquatics Chs Swim-CA  'A'                       4:36.08   28  
     1) Victoria Villarreal 12          2) Sam Cummins 11                 
     3) Maddie Wheeler 12               4) Teagan O'Dell 11               
       33.57  1:11.18  1:45.21  2:23.20  2:55.96  3:33.27  4:02.89  4:36.08
  6 La Mirada Armada-CA  'A'                                    4:40.00   26  
     1) Remy Wong 12                    2) Mayu Yager 11                  
     3) Samantha Burgess 12             4) Ayden Min 12                   
       33.99  1:11.20  1:44.37  2:26.44  2:54.66  3:33.07  4:03.97  4:40.00
  7 Golden West Swim Club-CA  'A'                               4:40.94   24  
     1) Chantee Nguyen 11               2) Alex Marumoto 12               
     3) Katie Tran 12                   4) Shelby Young 12                
              1:09.34           2:21.54           3:32.45  4:40.94         
  8 Westside Aquatics-CA  'A'                                   4:43.52   22  
     1) Lily Neumann 12                 2) Anastasia Rho 12               
     3) Livia Cherry 12                 4) Bianca Cherry 12               
       28.97  1:00.42  1:33.57  2:13.03  2:47.93  3:28.38  4:04.95  4:43.52
  9 Team Santa Monica-CA  'A'                                   4:43.59   18  
     1) Rubi Harrington 12              2) Daniela Petran 11              
     3) Summer Liu 12                   4) Hana Schmidt 12                
                                2:25.17           3:34.73  4:43.59         
 10 Socal Aquatics Association-CA  'B'                          4:44.86   14  
     1) Kaylee Leong 12                 2) Ella Suh 12                    
     3) Kenna Kashima 11                4) Kira Hazeltine 12              
       33.65  1:10.00  1:42.50  2:20.11  2:55.44  3:33.45  4:06.44  4:44.86
 11 Orange Regional Competitive Aq-CA  'A'                      4:46.54   12  
     1) Makena De La O 12               2) Grace Wharton 12               
     3) Makena Koeppen 12               4) Sophia Burt 12                 
       33.80  1:11.58  1:44.46  2:23.27  2:56.93  3:36.87  4:09.65  4:46.54
 12 Downey Dolphins Swim Team-CA  'A'                           4:50.76   10  
     1) Ahmaja Rodgers 12               2) Abigail Bueno 12               
     3) Rachel Ramirez 11               4) Breeana Flores 12              
       34.16  1:17.32  1:52.79  2:31.31           3:42.05  4:14.42  4:50.76
 13 Socal Aquatics Association-CA  'C'                          4:55.06    8  
     1) Yosra Elseifi 11                2) Katie Mackowiak 12             
     3) Hallie Shiotsu 12               4) Makena Wong 12                 
              1:14.10           2:27.85           3:42.40  4:55.06         
 14 Lynwood Marlins Swim Team-CA  'A'                           4:55.08    6  
     1) Alexa Gonzalez 12               2) Abigail Gutierrez Munoz 12     
     3) Elda Sarat 12                   4) Liliana Molinares 11           
       35.83  1:15.58  1:49.85  2:28.64  3:02.77           4:16.01  4:55.08
 15 Riverside Aquatics Association-CA  'B'                      5:00.57    4  
     1) Katharine Tesar 12              2) Valeria Moreno 11              
     3) Caroline Timko 11               4) Kacie Littler 12               
       33.75  1:10.98  1:44.80  2:23.48  2:58.85  3:40.31  4:17.48  5:00.57
 
Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Brea Aquatics-CA  'A'                                       2:14.53   40  
     1) Asia Kozan 12                   2) Anna Li 12                     
     3) Fiona Tran 12                   4) Vanna Xiao 11                  
       32.53  1:11.56  1:43.46  2:14.53                                    
  2 Socal Aquatics Association-CA  'A'                          2:19.06   34  
     1) Makena Wong 12                  2) Stephanie Mao 12               
     3) Allison Mann 12                 4) Kira Hazeltine 12              
       35.05  1:15.48  1:48.06  2:19.06                                    
  3 Temecula Swim Club-CA  'A'                                  2:21.95   32  
     1) Ashley Hollingsworth 12         2) Jaclyn Rothlein 12             
     3) Emilee Elizondo 12              4) Abi Ingram 12                  
       37.77  1:17.26  1:50.78  2:21.95                                    
  4 Golden West Swim Club-CA  'A'                               2:22.59   30  
     1) Chantee Nguyen 11               2) Ava Guard 12                   
     3) Alex Marumoto 12                4) Shelby Young 12                
       35.80  1:17.60  1:51.21  2:22.59                                    
  5 Riverside Aquatics Association-CA  'A'                      2:22.86   28  
     1) Kennedy McPhail 12              2) Petra Schwabe 12               
     3) Katharine Tesar 12              4) Jesie Castaneda 12             
       34.37  1:16.79  1:52.45  2:22.86                                    
  6 Orange Regional Competitive Aq-CA  'A'                      2:22.88   26  
     1) Grace Wharton 12                2) Makena Koeppen 12              
     3) Makena De La O 12               4) Sophia Burt 12                 
              1:17.66  2:22.88                                             
  7 Cerritos Aquatic Club-CA  'A'                               2:23.98   24  
     1) Alex Dornoff 12                 2) Aira Takeuchi 12               
     3) Cayla Oliveira 11               4) Denise Contreras 11            
       40.01  1:18.14  1:52.89  2:23.98                                    
  8 Westside Aquatics-CA  'A'                                   2:24.25   22  
     1) Lily Neumann 12                 2) Bridget Reese 12               
     3) Claire Kim 11                   4) Anastasia Rho 12               
              1:17.57  2:24.25                                             
  9 La Mirada Armada-CA  'A'                                    2:24.70   18  
     1) Samantha Burgess 12             2) Alyssa McClure 11              
     3) Remy Wong 12                    4) Ayden Min 12                   
       40.02  1:22.50  1:55.85  2:24.70                                    
 10 Socal Aquatics Association-CA  'B'                          2:25.10   14  
     1) Yosra Elseifi 11                2) Ella Suh 12                    
     3) Katelyn Ruacho 12               4) Katerina Tolkachev 11          
       38.41  1:18.79  1:52.47  2:25.10                                    
 11 Socal Aquatics Association-CA  'C'                          2:27.68   12  
     1) Katie Mackowiak 12              2) Marilyn Harvey 12              
     3) Kaylee Leong 12                 4) Madison Garner 12              
       39.60  1:20.15  1:54.84  2:27.68                                    
 12 Team Santa Monica-CA  'A'                                   2:28.74   10  
     1) Daniela Petran 11               2) Rubi Harrington 12             
     3) Summer Liu 12                   4) Hana Schmidt 12                
       36.67  1:23.32  1:57.49  2:28.74                                    
 13 Lynwood Marlins Swim Team-CA  'A'                           2:32.16    8  
     1) Liliana Molinares 11            2) Elda Sarat 12                  
     3) Alexa Gonzalez 12               4) Abigail Gutierrez Munoz 12     
       39.34  1:22.77  1:59.19  2:32.16                                    
 14 Downey Dolphins Swim Team-CA  'A'                           2:32.31    6  
     1) Ahmaja Rodgers 12               2) Abigail Bueno 12               
     3) Breeana Flores 12               4) Kaitlin De La Cruz 12          
              1:23.53  2:32.31                                             
 15 Socal Aquatics Association-CA  'D'                          2:36.98    4  
     1) Piper Oh 12                     2) Hallie Shiotsu 12              
     3) Lauren Liddane 12               4) Kenna Kashima 11               
       40.72  1:23.51  2:03.68  2:36.98                                    
 16 Fontana Aquatics Club-CA  'A'                               2:37.07    2  
     1) Samantha Nunez 12               2) Jocelyn Cannavino 11           
     3) Hollyn Romero 11                4) Alyssa Dingle 12               
       46.45  1:31.52  2:05.34  2:37.07                                    
 17 Anaheim Aquatics Association-CA  'A'                        2:37.12  
     1) Jayen Bernardine Alger 11       2) Amanda Rivada 12               
     3) Anne Williams 11                4) Samantha Papp 12               
       41.22  1:26.07  2:03.42  2:37.12                                    
 18 Golden West Swim Club-CA  'B'                               2:42.43  
     1) Katie Tran 12                   2) Allie Jones 12                 
     3) Ryli Sotakoun 11                4) Isabella Bruno 12              
              1:28.66  2:42.43                                             
 -- Chino Hills Aquatics Chs Swim-CA  'A'                            DQ  
     1) Teagan O'Dell 11                2) Brooke Etter 12                
     3) Sam Cummins 11                  4) Maddie Wheeler 12              
       33.07  1:12.98  1:47.14       DQ                                    
 
Girls 11-12 400 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Socal Aquatics Association-CA  'A'                          4:56.48   40  
     1) Makena Wong 12                  2) Stephanie Mao 12               
     3) Katelyn Ruacho 12               4) Allison Mann 12                
       37.54  1:16.05  1:55.48  2:41.91  3:15.84  3:53.84  4:23.40  4:56.48
  2 Chino Hills Aquatics Chs Swim-CA  'A'                       5:00.70   34  
     1) Teagan O'Dell 11                2) Brooke Etter 12                
     3) Sam Cummins 11                  4) Maddie Wheeler 12              
       34.47  1:10.06  1:51.47  2:38.16  3:11.96  3:52.66  4:24.44  5:00.70
  3 Brea Aquatics-CA  'A'                                       5:01.40   32  
     1) Maegan Chow 12                  2) Asia Kozan 12                  
     3) Vanna Xiao 11                   4) Fiona Tran 12                  
       37.67  1:20.85  1:56.82  2:36.54  3:11.22  3:54.27  4:26.34  5:01.40
  4 Riverside Aquatics Association-CA  'A'                      5:11.86   30  
     1) Kennedy McPhail 12              2) Petra Schwabe 12               
     3) Katharine Tesar 12              4) Jesie Castaneda 12             
       35.99  1:14.66  1:56.53  2:44.90  3:22.04  4:06.00  4:36.12  5:11.86
  5 Team Santa Monica-CA  'A'                                   5:13.27   28  
     1) Rubi Harrington 12              2) Hana Schmidt 12                
     3) Summer Liu 12                   4) Daniela Petran 11              
       37.92  1:19.52  2:00.02  2:47.89  3:22.59  4:04.20  4:35.79  5:13.27
  6 Cerritos Aquatic Club-CA  'A'                               5:13.28   26  
     1) Alex Dornoff 12                 2) Aira Takeuchi 12               
     3) Cayla Oliveira 11               4) Denise Contreras 11            
              1:24.79           2:49.00           4:04.24  5:13.28         
  7 Golden West Swim Club-CA  'A'                               5:13.95   24  
     1) Chantee Nguyen 11               2) Ava Guard 12                   
     3) Alex Marumoto 12                4) Shelby Young 12                
       36.96  1:16.21  2:00.60  2:50.16  3:24.71  4:06.22  4:38.39  5:13.95
  8 La Mirada Armada-CA  'A'                                    5:14.66   22  
     1) Remy Wong 12                    2) Alyssa McClure 11              
     3) Ayden Min 12                    4) Mayu Yager 11                  
       37.59  1:19.24  2:02.39  2:52.53  3:25.81  4:05.26  4:38.25  5:14.66
  9 Orange Regional Competitive Aq-CA  'A'                      5:15.51   18  
     1) Grace Wharton 12                2) Makena Koeppen 12              
     3) Makena De La O 12               4) Sophia Burt 12                 
       39.37  1:20.26  2:01.72  2:52.94  3:26.01  4:07.59  4:39.98  5:15.51
 10 Temecula Swim Club-CA  'A'                                  5:15.62   14  
     1) Emilee Elizondo 12              2) Jaclyn Rothlein 12             
     3) Amber Morgan 12                 4) Ashley Hollingsworth 12        
       39.61  1:19.80  2:00.85  2:47.66  3:24.19  4:07.88  4:40.65  5:15.62
 11 Westside Aquatics-CA  'A'                                   5:19.98   12  
     1) Lily Neumann 12                 2) Bridget Reese 12               
     3) Claire Kim 11                   4) Livia Cherry 12                
       32.69  1:08.00  1:52.36  2:47.37  3:23.00  4:05.28  4:39.64  5:19.98
 12 Socal Aquatics Association-CA  'B'                          5:21.94   10  
     1) Katerina Tolkachev 11           2) Ella Suh 12                    
     3) Kaylee Leong 12                 4) Kira Hazeltine 12              
       40.05  1:22.82  2:03.00  2:50.96  3:26.09  4:06.87  4:41.31  5:21.94
 13 Lynwood Marlins Swim Team-CA  'A'                           5:42.90    8  
     1) Abigail Gutierrez Munoz 12      2) Liliana Molinares 11           
     3) Alexa Gonzalez 12               4) Elda Sarat 12                  
       42.26  1:26.99  2:12.18  3:14.40  3:43.87  4:31.17  5:03.37  5:42.90
 -- Socal Aquatics Association-CA  'C'                               DQ  
     1) Yosra Elseifi 11                2) Hallie Shiotsu 12              
     3) Piper Oh 12                     4) Kenna Kashima 11               
       41.05  1:24.76  2:08.39  2:56.81  3:37.06  4:22.51  4:56.72       DQ
 
Girls 13-14 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Claire McLean             13 WEST-CA                27.94      27.23   20  
  2 Kate Li                   14 BREA-CA                28.13      27.78   17  
  3 Jamie Cechini             14 RAA-CA                 28.29      28.08   16  
  4 Kai-Min Tsuei             14 TRID-CA                28.74      28.38   15  
  5 Sabrina Bennani           14 BREA-CA                28.63      28.39   14  
  6 Haley Newman              14 AAA-CA                 28.78      28.47   13  
  7 Charlize Sunahara         14 BREA-CA                28.60      28.54   12  
  8 Jillian Schlom            13 GWSC-CA                28.81      28.90   11  
B - Final
  9 Emily Wooden              14 BREA-CA                28.91      28.19    9  
 10 Isabella Shead            14 SEAL-CA                29.25      28.40    7  
 11 Linda Yu                  13 TRID-CA                29.02      28.45    6  
 12 Grace Brehm               13 GWSC-CA                29.24      28.63    5  
 13 Lavi Vaipulu              13 RAA-CA                 29.17      28.76    4  
 14 Lizzie Mackowiak          14 SCAL-CA                29.22      28.80    3  
 15 Kayanne Tran              14 SGSG-CA                29.42      28.82    2  
 16 Kennedy Becher            14 BREA-CA                29.14      28.88    1  
 
Girls 13-14 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Claire McLean             13 WEST-CA                           27.94  
  2 Kate Li                   14 BREA-CA                           28.13  
  3 Jamie Cechini             14 RAA-CA                            28.29  
  4 Charlize Sunahara         14 BREA-CA                           28.60  
  5 Sabrina Bennani           14 BREA-CA                           28.63  
  6 Kai-Min Tsuei             14 TRID-CA                           28.74  
  7 Haley Newman              14 AAA-CA                            28.78  
  8 Jillian Schlom            13 GWSC-CA                           28.81  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Emily Wooden              14 BREA-CA                           28.91  
 10 Linda Yu                  13 TRID-CA                           29.02  
 11 Kennedy Becher            14 BREA-CA                           29.14  
 12 Emily Drossel             14 FROG-CA                           29.15  
 13 Lavi Vaipulu              13 RAA-CA                            29.17  
 14 Lizzie Mackowiak          14 SCAL-CA                           29.22  
 15 Grace Brehm               13 GWSC-CA                           29.24  
 16 Isabella Shead            14 SEAL-CA                           29.25  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Kayanne Tran              14 SGSG-CA                           29.42  
 18 Therese Enriquez          13 WEST-CA                           29.47  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Sonja Aarsvold            13 TMEC-CA                           29.48  
 20 Jenna McClure             14 RMDA-CA                           29.55  
 20 Lauren Kim                14 SCAL-CA                           29.55  
 22 Delaney O'Brien           14 RAA-CA                            29.62  
 23 Tracy Liu                 13 BREA-CA                           29.74  
 24 Auden Koetters            13 TSM-CA                            29.86  
 24 Hedy Bian                 14 RAA-CA                            29.86  
 26 Rachel Lee                14 SCAL-CA                           29.88  
 27 Nicole Meza               14 RMDA-CA                           29.93  
 28 Eliana Limmen             13 PASA-CA                           30.04  
 28 Meiyah Go                 13 UN-03-CA                          30.04  
 30 Fernanda Garcia           14 Morning Star-CA                   30.11  
 31 Kathryn Simpson           13 RMDA-CA                           30.14  
 32 Azurine Chang             14 TRID-CA                           30.20  
 33 Allyson Whyte             14 SCAL-CA                           30.21  
 33 Ashley Marino             14 ORCA-CA                           30.21  
 35 Asia Okada                14 RAA-CA                            30.38  
 36 Genevieve Niko            13 BREA-CA                           30.47  
 37 Makena Partington         14 UN-04-CA                          30.56  
 38 Cheyanne Summers          14 PASS-CA                           30.63  
 39 Madison Mercado           13 CERR-CA                           30.75  
 40 Leilani Abalos            13 TMEC-CA                           30.80  
 41 Leila Marr                14 UN-04-CA                          31.28  
 
Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Justina Kozan             14 BREA-CA                58.64      56.75   20  
       27.35    56.75                                                      
  2 Claire McLean             13 WEST-CA              1:00.84      58.20   17  
       28.20    58.20                                                      
  3 Kate Li                   14 BREA-CA              1:00.68      59.80   16  
       28.63    59.80                                                      
  4 Haley Newman              14 AAA-CA               1:00.95    1:00.15   15  
       29.45  1:00.15                                                      
  5 Kai-Min Tsuei             14 TRID-CA              1:01.41    1:01.11   14  
  6 Linda Yu                  13 TRID-CA              1:01.82    1:01.14   13  
  7 Lizzie Mackowiak          14 SCAL-CA              1:01.31    1:01.46   12  
       29.15  1:01.46                                                      
  8 Emily Drossel             14 FROG-CA              1:01.33    1:02.69   11  
       30.23  1:02.69                                                      
B - Final
  9 Jamie Cechini             14 RAA-CA               1:02.34    1:01.15    9  
       29.47  1:01.15                                                      
 10 Emily Wooden              14 BREA-CA              1:02.13    1:01.27    7  
       29.40  1:01.27                                                      
 11 Charlize Sunahara         14 BREA-CA              1:01.94    1:01.37    6  
       29.65  1:01.37                                                      
 12 Isabella Shead            14 SEAL-CA              1:02.99    1:01.42    5  
 13 Sonja Aarsvold            13 TMEC-CA              1:02.52    1:01.48    4  
       29.86  1:01.48                                                      
 14 Kristin Bartlett          14 WEST-CA              1:02.25    1:01.67    3  
       29.98  1:01.67                                                      
 15 Melanie Wu                13 BREA-CA              1:02.58    1:02.56    2  
       29.77  1:02.56                                                      
 16 Bridget Wong              14 SGSG-CA              1:02.86    1:03.21    1  
 
Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Justina Kozan             14 BREA-CA                           58.64  
       28.56    58.64                                                      
  2 Kate Li                   14 BREA-CA                         1:00.68  
       29.14  1:00.68                                                      
  3 Claire McLean             13 WEST-CA                         1:00.84  
       30.24  1:00.84                                                      
  4 Haley Newman              14 AAA-CA                          1:00.95  
       30.25  1:00.95                                                      
  5 Lizzie Mackowiak          14 SCAL-CA                         1:01.31  
       29.46  1:01.31                                                      
  6 Emily Drossel             14 FROG-CA                         1:01.33  
  7 Kai-Min Tsuei             14 TRID-CA                         1:01.41  
  8 Linda Yu                  13 TRID-CA                         1:01.82  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Charlize Sunahara         14 BREA-CA                         1:01.94  
       29.98  1:01.94                                                      
 10 Emily Wooden              14 BREA-CA                         1:02.13  
       29.81  1:02.13                                                      
 11 Kristin Bartlett          14 WEST-CA                         1:02.25  
       30.10  1:02.25                                                      
 12 Jamie Cechini             14 RAA-CA                          1:02.34  
       29.50  1:02.34                                                      
 13 Sonja Aarsvold            13 TMEC-CA                         1:02.52  
       30.46  1:02.52                                                      
 14 Melanie Wu                13 BREA-CA                         1:02.58  
       29.87  1:02.58                                                      
 15 Bridget Wong              14 SGSG-CA                         1:02.86  
       30.32  1:02.86                                                      
 16 Isabella Shead            14 SEAL-CA                         1:02.99  
       29.79  1:02.99                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Jillian Schlom            13 GWSC-CA                         1:03.08  
       30.29  1:03.08                                                      
 18 Kennedy Becher            14 BREA-CA                         1:03.11  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Therese Enriquez          13 WEST-CA                         1:03.34  
       30.35  1:03.34                                                      
 20 Kayanne Tran              14 SGSG-CA                         1:03.39  
       31.11  1:03.39                                                      
 21 Tracy Liu                 13 BREA-CA                         1:03.60  
       30.57  1:03.60                                                      
 22 Elise Edgar               13 SEAL-CA                         1:04.38  
 23 Emilie Chai               14 RMDA-CA                         1:04.52  
       31.37  1:04.52                                                      
 24 Rachel Lee                14 SCAL-CA                         1:04.64  
       30.97  1:04.64                                                      
 24 Meiyah Go                 13 UN-03-CA                        1:04.64  
       30.21  1:04.64                                                      
 26 Eliana Limmen             13 PASA-CA                         1:04.72  
       31.22  1:04.72                                                      
 27 Kathryn Simpson           13 RMDA-CA                         1:04.77  
       30.75  1:04.77                                                      
 28 Kotone Okamura            13 RMDA-CA                         1:04.81  
       31.57  1:04.81                                                      
 29 Grace Brehm               13 GWSC-CA                         1:04.84  
       31.22  1:04.84                                                      
 30 Auden Koetters            13 TSM-CA                          1:05.22  
       31.04  1:05.22                                                      
 31 Kayla Gonzalez            14 AAA-CA                          1:05.25  
       31.39  1:05.25                                                      
 32 Alyssa Esparza            14 RMDA-CA                         1:05.55  
       30.88  1:05.55                                                      
 33 Lavi Vaipulu              13 RAA-CA                          1:05.65  
       31.25  1:05.65                                                      
 33 Hedy Bian                 14 RAA-CA                          1:05.65  
 35 Nicole Meza               14 RMDA-CA                         1:05.72  
       30.20  1:05.72                                                      
 35 Delaney O'Brien           14 RAA-CA                          1:05.72  
       30.85  1:05.72                                                      
 37 Fernanda Garcia           14 Morning Star-CA                 1:05.77  
       30.72  1:05.77                                                      
 38 Genevieve Niko            13 BREA-CA                         1:06.02  
       31.74  1:06.02                                                      
 39 Makena Partington         14 UN-04-CA                        1:06.20  
 40 Jada Lazaga               14 ORCA-CA                         1:06.28  
       31.31  1:06.28                                                      
 41 Allyson Whyte             14 SCAL-CA                         1:06.37  
 42 Ashley Marino             14 ORCA-CA                         1:06.63  
 43 Nina Blanco               13 UN-03-CA                        1:06.86  
       31.86  1:06.86                                                      
 44 Joslyn Rothlein           14 TMEC-CA                         1:07.55  
       31.67  1:07.55                                                      
 -- Asia Okada                14 RAA-CA                         X1:07.25  
 
Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Justina Kozan             14 BREA-CA              2:07.46    2:06.05   20  
       29.09  1:00.95  1:34.21  2:06.05                                    
  2 Sabrina Bennani           14 BREA-CA              2:10.52    2:08.70   17  
       29.96  1:02.19  1:35.25  2:08.70                                    
  3 Kate Li                   14 BREA-CA              2:12.26    2:09.75   16  
       30.41  1:03.21  1:36.44  2:09.75                                    
  4 Claire McLean             13 WEST-CA              2:13.20    2:09.97   15  
       30.56  1:03.63  1:36.97  2:09.97                                    
  5 Riley Renaud              14 TMEC-CA              2:13.86    2:11.53   14  
              1:04.23  2:11.53                                             
  6 Lizzie Mackowiak          14 SCAL-CA              2:12.17    2:13.39   13  
       29.69  1:03.33  1:38.21  2:13.39                                    
  7 Ella Martinez-Spencer     14 RAA-CA               2:13.40    2:13.55   12  
       31.39  1:05.42  1:39.66  2:13.55                                    
  8 Bridget Wong              14 SGSG-CA              2:14.76    2:13.95   11  
              1:05.89  2:13.95                                             
B - Final
  9 Isabella Shead            14 SEAL-CA              2:17.23    2:13.28    9  
              1:05.49  1:39.48  2:13.28                                    
 10 Lena Siering              14 WEST-CA              2:17.37    2:14.28    7  
              1:05.98  2:14.28                                             
 11 Kristin Bartlett          14 WEST-CA              2:16.55    2:14.68    6  
       30.84  1:05.04  1:39.83  2:14.68                                    
 12 Charlize Sunahara         14 BREA-CA              2:15.97    2:15.39    5  
       31.21  1:06.20  1:41.20  2:15.39                                    
 13 Leelee Marucci            13 WEST-CA              2:17.88    2:15.68    4  
              1:05.66  2:15.68                                             
 14 Emily Drossel             14 FROG-CA              2:16.21    2:16.23    3  
       30.83  1:05.67  1:41.09  2:16.23                                    
 15 Lexi Alexen               13 EAST-CA              2:15.25    2:16.38    2  
       31.23  1:06.32  1:41.82  2:16.38                                    
 -- Mattea Sokolow            13 TSM-CA               2:17.03         DQ  
       31.99  1:06.22  1:40.97       DQ                                    
 
Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Justina Kozan             14 BREA-CA                         2:07.46  
              1:01.88  2:07.46                                             
  2 Sabrina Bennani           14 BREA-CA                         2:10.52  
       30.80  1:03.41  1:37.04  2:10.52                                    
  3 Lizzie Mackowiak          14 SCAL-CA                         2:12.17  
       30.00  1:03.22  1:37.68  2:12.17                                    
  4 Kate Li                   14 BREA-CA                         2:12.26  
       31.49  1:05.38  1:38.56  2:12.26                                    
  5 Claire McLean             13 WEST-CA                         2:13.20  
       31.16  1:04.73  1:38.87  2:13.20                                    
  6 Ella Martinez-Spencer     14 RAA-CA                          2:13.40  
       31.34  1:05.14  1:39.52  2:13.40                                    
  7 Riley Renaud              14 TMEC-CA                         2:13.86  
       31.48  1:05.75  1:40.42  2:13.86                                    
  8 Bridget Wong              14 SGSG-CA                         2:14.76  
              1:06.22  2:14.76                                             
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Lexi Alexen               13 EAST-CA                         2:15.25  
       31.12  1:06.14  1:41.16  2:15.25                                    
 10 Charlize Sunahara         14 BREA-CA                         2:15.97  
              1:06.17  2:15.97                                             
 11 Emily Drossel             14 FROG-CA                         2:16.21  
              1:04.32  2:16.21                                             
 12 Kristin Bartlett          14 WEST-CA                         2:16.55  
              1:05.27  2:16.55                                             
 13 Mattea Sokolow            13 TSM-CA                          2:17.03  
       31.82  1:06.73  1:42.13  2:17.03                                    
 14 Isabella Shead            14 SEAL-CA                         2:17.23  
              1:06.67  2:17.23                                             
 15 Lena Siering              14 WEST-CA                         2:17.37  
       31.22  1:05.52  1:41.35  2:17.37                                    
 16 Leelee Marucci            13 WEST-CA                         2:17.88  
              1:07.19  2:17.88                                             
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Jamie Cechini             14 RAA-CA                          2:19.15  
       31.66  1:07.00  1:43.40  2:19.15                                    
 18 Linda Yu                  13 TRID-CA                         2:19.16  
       30.59  1:05.71  1:41.92  2:19.16                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Tracy Liu                 13 BREA-CA                         2:19.76  
       31.96  1:06.55  1:43.16  2:19.76                                    
 20 Samantha Banos            13 SEAL-CA                         2:20.29  
       32.11  1:07.25  1:44.22  2:20.29                                    
 21 Kayla Gonzalez            14 AAA-CA                          2:20.71  
       32.15  1:07.23  1:44.27  2:20.71                                    
 22 Kotone Okamura            13 RMDA-CA                         2:20.93  
       33.22  1:08.78  1:45.75  2:20.93                                    
 23 Kathryn Simpson           13 RMDA-CA                         2:21.55  
              1:08.90  2:21.55                                             
 24 Sonja Aarsvold            13 TMEC-CA                         2:21.65  
       31.29  1:07.18  1:44.04  2:21.65                                    
 25 Emilie Chai               14 RMDA-CA                         2:21.68  
       32.05  1:07.69  1:45.49  2:21.68                                    
 26 Amber Harris              14 RAA-CA                          2:21.79  
       32.30  1:07.88  1:44.51  2:21.79                                    
 27 Therese Enriquez          13 WEST-CA                         2:22.53  
              1:08.09  2:22.53                                             
 28 Natalie Walters           14 RMDA-CA                         2:23.52  
       33.24  1:09.60  1:46.46  2:23.52                                    
 29 Samantha macpherson       13 TMEC-CA                         2:24.07  
              1:09.58  2:24.07                                             
 30 Makenna Wright            14 SCAL-CA                         2:24.13  
       33.32  1:09.78  1:47.37  2:24.13                                    
 31 Chloe Hopkins             14 WEST-CA                         2:24.68  
       31.94  1:08.69  1:47.05  2:24.68                                    
 32 Allyson Whyte             14 SCAL-CA                         2:25.91  
       31.41  1:07.56  1:46.22  2:25.91                                    
 33 Kayla Kashima             13 SCAL-CA                         2:27.10  
       34.61  1:11.16  1:48.86  2:27.10                                    
 34 Danica Bonilla            13 SCAL-CA                         2:28.75  
              1:10.60  2:28.75                                             
 
Girls 13-14 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Maggie McGuire            13 SCAL-CA              4:42.04    4:33.64   20  
       29.55  1:02.93  1:37.74  2:13.09  2:48.68  3:24.42  3:59.57  4:33.64
  2 Ella Martinez-Spencer     14 RAA-CA               4:33.98    4:35.07   17  
       30.96  1:04.70  1:39.27  2:14.53  2:50.34  3:25.89  4:01.21  4:35.07
  3 Kate Li                   14 BREA-CA              4:41.14    4:37.22   16  
       30.42  1:03.82  1:38.65  2:14.51  2:50.19  3:26.91  4:02.28  4:37.22
  4 Lizzie Mackowiak          14 SCAL-CA              4:38.67    4:40.63   15  
       30.05  1:04.44  1:39.88  2:16.06  2:52.31  3:28.69  4:04.98  4:40.63
  5 Kristin Bartlett          14 WEST-CA              4:43.21    4:40.92   14  
              1:05.01           2:16.94           3:30.78  4:40.92         
  6 Riley Renaud              14 TMEC-CA              4:42.26    4:41.10   13  
              1:06.51           2:18.63           3:30.88  4:41.10         
  7 Mattea Sokolow            13 TSM-CA               4:39.72    4:41.41   12  
       32.29  1:07.88  1:43.37  2:19.47  2:55.03  3:31.39  4:06.96  4:41.41
  8 Lexi Alexen               13 EAST-CA              4:37.12    4:41.46   11  
       31.35  1:06.64  1:42.59  2:18.65  2:54.94  3:31.21  4:07.30  4:41.46
B - Final
  9 Isabella Shead            14 SEAL-CA              4:43.48    4:36.08    9  
       30.57  1:05.26  1:40.31  2:16.07  2:51.22  3:27.12  4:02.28  4:36.08
 10 Lena Siering              14 WEST-CA              4:45.10    4:44.32    7  
       31.54  1:06.80  1:42.74  2:19.36  2:55.62  3:32.46  4:08.25  4:44.32
 11 Aleena Herrera            13 RAA-CA               4:45.48    4:44.99    6  
       31.46  1:06.70  1:42.78  2:19.64  2:55.96  3:32.70  4:09.28  4:44.99
 12 Kayanne Tran              14 SGSG-CA              4:47.50    4:45.34    5  
       33.05  1:09.10  1:45.72  2:22.71  2:59.40  3:35.43  4:11.26  4:45.34
 13 Leelee Marucci            13 WEST-CA              4:47.26    4:47.06    4  
       31.62  1:07.01  1:43.00  2:19.53  2:56.23  3:33.23  4:10.62  4:47.06
 14 Kayla Gonzalez            14 AAA-CA               4:43.59    4:49.55    3  
       31.70  1:06.94  1:43.39  2:19.94  2:56.93  3:34.95  4:13.07  4:49.55
 15 Eliana Limmen             13 PASA-CA              4:50.17    4:57.96    2  
              1:10.80           2:28.36           3:44.81  4:57.96         
 16 Chloe Hopkins             14 WEST-CA              4:48.39    5:04.43    1  
              1:09.43           2:26.71           3:46.25  5:04.43         
 
Girls 13-14 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Ella Martinez-Spencer     14 RAA-CA                          4:33.98  
       31.38  1:05.62  1:40.14  2:14.72  2:49.78  3:25.04  4:00.06  4:33.98
  2 Lexi Alexen               13 EAST-CA                         4:37.12  
       31.70  1:06.80  1:41.93  2:17.34  2:52.52  3:27.97  4:03.20  4:37.12
  3 Lizzie Mackowiak          14 SCAL-CA                         4:38.67  
       30.88  1:04.78  1:39.38  2:15.19  2:50.59  3:26.72  4:02.13  4:38.67
  4 Mattea Sokolow            13 TSM-CA                          4:39.72  
       32.60  1:07.85  1:42.96  2:18.63  2:53.88  3:29.64  4:04.83  4:39.72
  5 Kate Li                   14 BREA-CA                         4:41.14  
       32.18  1:07.50  1:42.67  2:17.87  2:53.60  3:29.95  4:05.93  4:41.14
  6 Maggie McGuire            13 SCAL-CA                         4:42.04  
       30.36  1:05.37  1:41.03  2:17.58  2:54.33  3:30.88  4:06.86  4:42.04
  7 Riley Renaud              14 TMEC-CA                         4:42.26  
       32.78  1:08.32  1:44.31  2:20.64  2:56.23  3:32.25  4:07.89  4:42.26
  8 Kristin Bartlett          14 WEST-CA                         4:43.21  
              1:06.73           2:18.57           3:31.33  4:07.63  4:43.21
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Isabella Shead            14 SEAL-CA                         4:43.48  
       31.62  1:07.12  1:42.87  2:19.11  2:55.28  3:31.76  4:08.23  4:43.48
 10 Kayla Gonzalez            14 AAA-CA                          4:43.59  
       31.63  1:06.28  1:41.42  2:17.52  2:53.68  3:30.56  4:07.47  4:43.59
 11 Lena Siering              14 WEST-CA                         4:45.10  
       31.94  1:07.28  1:42.77  2:19.29  2:55.22  3:32.38  4:09.04  4:45.10
 12 Aleena Herrera            13 RAA-CA                          4:45.48  
       32.47  1:08.54  1:44.75  2:21.44  2:57.45  3:34.12  4:10.25  4:45.48
 13 Leelee Marucci            13 WEST-CA                         4:47.26  
       31.78  1:07.73  1:43.78  2:20.33  2:57.16  3:34.32  4:11.24  4:47.26
 14 Kayanne Tran              14 SGSG-CA                         4:47.50  
              1:11.02           2:23.86           3:35.72  4:47.50         
 15 Chloe Hopkins             14 WEST-CA                         4:48.39  
       32.32  1:08.11  1:44.07  2:21.26  2:57.66  3:35.30  4:11.99  4:48.39
 16 Eliana Limmen             13 PASA-CA                         4:50.17  
              1:08.62           2:22.68           3:38.19  4:50.17         
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Joslyn Rothlein           14 TMEC-CA                         4:50.30  
       33.07  1:08.95  1:45.64  2:22.91  2:59.85  3:37.45  4:14.30  4:50.30
 18 Amber Harris              14 RAA-CA                          4:52.13  
       33.64  1:10.46  1:47.78  2:25.21  3:02.77  3:40.16  4:16.01  4:52.13
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Kai-Min Tsuei             14 TRID-CA                         4:52.43  
       32.41  1:08.95  1:46.53  2:24.69  3:01.31  3:38.97  4:16.32  4:52.43
 20 Jamie Cechini             14 RAA-CA                          4:53.06  
       32.43  1:08.60  1:45.49  2:22.85  3:00.60  3:38.61  4:16.40  4:53.06
 21 Ally Lawson               13 TSM-CA                          4:55.75  
              1:13.75           2:27.00  3:04.04  3:41.40  4:18.80  4:55.75
 22 Samantha macpherson       13 TMEC-CA                         4:57.10  
       33.99  1:11.89  1:49.53  2:27.37  3:04.62  3:43.26  4:21.07  4:57.10
 23 Sonja Aarsvold            13 TMEC-CA                         4:57.42  
       33.22  1:09.88  1:47.73  2:26.44  3:04.74  3:42.52  4:20.15  4:57.42
 24 Emily Drossel             14 FROG-CA                         4:57.94  
       33.60  1:10.59  1:48.17  2:25.86  3:03.93  3:42.44  4:20.53  4:57.94
 25 Linda Yu                  13 TRID-CA                         4:57.96  
       34.41  1:12.04  1:49.91  2:28.17  3:06.29  3:44.66  4:21.80  4:57.96
 26 Therese Enriquez          13 WEST-CA                         5:01.48  
       33.92  1:11.60  1:49.09  2:27.37  3:05.20  3:44.03  4:22.62  5:01.48
 27 Allyson Whyte             14 SCAL-CA                         5:06.80  
       33.06  1:10.03  1:48.25  2:27.16  3:05.84  3:46.88  4:26.97  5:06.80
 
Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Maggie McGuire            13 SCAL-CA              1:05.73    1:05.36   20  
       31.73  1:05.36                                                      
  2 Kai-Min Tsuei             14 TRID-CA              1:06.34    1:05.68   17  
       32.21  1:05.68                                                      
  3 Kristin Bartlett          14 WEST-CA              1:08.11    1:08.12   16  
       33.02  1:08.12                                                      
  4 Jamie Cechini             14 RAA-CA               1:11.44    1:08.45   15  
       33.33  1:08.45                                                      
  5 Ella Martinez-Spencer     14 RAA-CA               1:08.14    1:08.50   14  
       33.95  1:08.50                                                      
  6 Elise Edgar               13 SEAL-CA              1:11.45    1:09.30   13  
  7 Jillian Schlom            13 GWSC-CA              1:11.31    1:10.47   12  
       34.00  1:10.47                                                      
  8 Julia Cho                 14 SCAL-CA              1:11.80    1:13.56   11  
B - Final
  9 Riley Renaud              14 TMEC-CA              1:12.01    1:10.31    9  
       34.27  1:10.31                                                      
 10 Isabella Shead            14 SEAL-CA              1:12.55    1:11.56    7  
       34.85  1:11.56                                                      
 11 Cheyanne Summers          14 PASS-CA              1:12.40    1:11.66    6  
       34.24  1:11.66                                                      
 12 Leelee Marucci            13 WEST-CA              1:13.35    1:13.06    5  
       35.15  1:13.06                                                      
 13 Melanie Wu                13 BREA-CA              1:13.59    1:13.18    4  
 14 Lena Siering              14 WEST-CA              1:13.27    1:13.26    3  
       34.85  1:13.26                                                      
 15 Emily Drossel             14 FROG-CA              1:12.07    1:13.42    2  
       35.46  1:13.42                                                      
 16 Kai Wong                  14 SCAL-CA              1:13.60    1:14.33    1  
 
Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Maggie McGuire            13 SCAL-CA                         1:05.73  
       31.89  1:05.73                                                      
  2 Kai-Min Tsuei             14 TRID-CA                         1:06.34  
       32.54  1:06.34                                                      
  3 Kristin Bartlett          14 WEST-CA                         1:08.11  
       33.26  1:08.11                                                      
  4 Ella Martinez-Spencer     14 RAA-CA                          1:08.14  
       33.26  1:08.14                                                      
  5 Jillian Schlom            13 GWSC-CA                         1:11.31  
       34.84  1:11.31                                                      
  6 Jamie Cechini             14 RAA-CA                          1:11.44  
       34.62  1:11.44                                                      
  7 Elise Edgar               13 SEAL-CA                         1:11.45  
       35.43  1:11.45                                                      
  8 Julia Cho                 14 SCAL-CA                         1:11.80  
       34.63  1:11.80                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Riley Renaud              14 TMEC-CA                         1:12.01  
 10 Emily Drossel             14 FROG-CA                         1:12.07  
       35.48  1:12.07                                                      
 11 Cheyanne Summers          14 PASS-CA                         1:12.40  
       35.01  1:12.40                                                      
 12 Isabella Shead            14 SEAL-CA                         1:12.55  
 13 Lena Siering              14 WEST-CA                         1:13.27  
       35.01  1:13.27                                                      
 14 Leelee Marucci            13 WEST-CA                         1:13.35  
 15 Melanie Wu                13 BREA-CA                         1:13.59  
       35.75  1:13.59                                                      
 16 Kai Wong                  14 SCAL-CA                         1:13.60  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Nicole Meza               14 RMDA-CA                         1:14.34  
       36.15  1:14.34                                                      
 18 Alyssa Esparza            14 RMDA-CA                         1:14.52  
       35.87  1:14.52                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Sydney Romero             13 CERR-CA                         1:14.65  
       36.30  1:14.65                                                      
 20 Chloe Hopkins             14 WEST-CA                         1:14.70  
       36.14  1:14.70                                                      
 21 Emily Wooden              14 BREA-CA                         1:14.73  
       36.14  1:14.73                                                      
 22 Tori Torres               14 UN-07-CA                        1:15.10  
       36.23  1:15.10                                                      
 23 Genevieve Niko            13 BREA-CA                         1:15.14  
       36.87  1:15.14                                                      
 24 Meiyah Go                 13 UN-03-CA                        1:15.51  
 25 Lily Topp                 13 TSM-CA                          1:15.61  
       37.07  1:15.61                                                      
 26 Lorelei Rojo              13 VKNG-CA                         1:15.63  
       37.87  1:15.63                                                      
 27 Samantha macpherson       13 TMEC-CA                         1:15.66  
 28 Nina Blanco               13 UN-03-CA                        1:15.82  
       37.11  1:15.82                                                      
 29 Elizabeth Gomez           13 TSM-CA                          1:15.98  
 30 Ally Matheson             14 WEST-CA                         1:16.21  
 31 Grace Brehm               13 GWSC-CA                         1:16.52  
       37.08  1:16.52                                                      
 32 Izzy Montgomery           13 WEST-CA                         1:16.90  
       36.61  1:16.90                                                      
 33 Lauren Kim                14 SCAL-CA                         1:17.01  
       37.57  1:17.01                                                      
 34 Jamie Rigor               14 CERR-CA                         1:17.05  
       37.90  1:17.05                                                      
 35 Kayanne Tran              14 SGSG-CA                         1:17.06  
       37.76  1:17.06                                                      
 36 Linda Yu                  13 TRID-CA                         1:17.39  
 37 Anneliese Hanson          14 TSM-CA                          1:17.88  
 38 Tracy Liu                 13 BREA-CA                         1:18.08  
       37.39  1:18.08                                                      
 39 Hannah Lee                13 RMDA-CA                         1:18.29  
       37.88  1:18.29                                                      
 40 Iris Wang                 14 SCAL-CA                         1:19.52  
       38.68  1:19.52                                                      
 41 Asia Okada                14 RAA-CA                          1:20.29  
 42 Delaney O'Brien           14 RAA-CA                          1:20.93  
       38.32  1:20.93                                                      
 43 Therese Enriquez          13 WEST-CA                         1:21.21  
       39.20  1:21.21                                                      
 
Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Justina Kozan             14 BREA-CA              1:17.69    1:14.73   20  
       35.41  1:14.73                                                      
  2 Sabrina Bennani           14 BREA-CA              1:17.43    1:16.55   17  
       35.69  1:16.55                                                      
  3 Kelly Prawira             14 TRID-CA              1:17.74    1:17.25   16  
       35.97  1:17.25                                                      
  4 Charlize Sunahara         14 BREA-CA              1:19.27    1:18.69   15  
       36.59  1:18.69                                                      
  5 Kaitlin Buckle            14 SEAL-CA              1:20.89    1:19.12   14  
  6 Kate Li                   14 BREA-CA              1:20.01    1:19.37   13  
       37.45  1:19.37                                                      
  7 Lavi Vaipulu              13 RAA-CA               1:20.88    1:19.65   12  
  8 Hedy Bian                 14 RAA-CA               1:20.32    1:20.04   11  
       36.84  1:20.04                                                      
B - Final
  9 Grace Brehm               13 GWSC-CA              1:21.81    1:18.84    9  
       36.53  1:18.84                                                      
 10 Rachel Lee                14 SCAL-CA              1:21.31    1:18.92    7  
       36.12  1:18.92                                                      
 11 Jasmine Liu               13 EAST-CA              1:21.90    1:19.49    6  
       37.84  1:19.49                                                      
 12 Makenna Wright            14 SCAL-CA              1:23.43    1:22.25    5  
 13 Kendall Flynn             13 SCAL-CA              1:23.22    1:23.75    4  
       39.75  1:23.75                                                      
 14 Azurine Chang             14 TRID-CA              1:23.84    1:24.57    3  
 15 Jada Lazaga               14 ORCA-CA              1:22.52    1:24.63    2  
       39.24  1:24.63                                                      
 16 Leilani Abalos            13 TMEC-CA              1:23.16    1:24.66    1  
       40.11  1:24.66                                                      
 
Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Sabrina Bennani           14 BREA-CA                         1:17.43  
       36.46  1:17.43                                                      
  2 Justina Kozan             14 BREA-CA                         1:17.69  
       37.26  1:17.69                                                      
  3 Kelly Prawira             14 TRID-CA                         1:17.74  
       36.11  1:17.74                                                      
  4 Charlize Sunahara         14 BREA-CA                         1:19.27  
       36.83  1:19.27                                                      
  5 Kate Li                   14 BREA-CA                         1:20.01  
       37.53  1:20.01                                                      
  6 Hedy Bian                 14 RAA-CA                          1:20.32  
       38.04  1:20.32                                                      
  7 Lavi Vaipulu              13 RAA-CA                          1:20.88  
  8 Kaitlin Buckle            14 SEAL-CA                         1:20.89  
       38.18  1:20.89                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Rachel Lee                14 SCAL-CA                         1:21.31  
 10 Grace Brehm               13 GWSC-CA                         1:21.81  
 11 Jasmine Liu               13 EAST-CA                         1:21.90  
       39.17  1:21.90                                                      
 12 Jada Lazaga               14 ORCA-CA                         1:22.52  
       38.86  1:22.52                                                      
 13 Leilani Abalos            13 TMEC-CA                         1:23.16  
       39.65  1:23.16                                                      
 14 Kendall Flynn             13 SCAL-CA                         1:23.22  
 15 Makenna Wright            14 SCAL-CA                         1:23.43  
       39.31  1:23.43                                                      
 16 Azurine Chang             14 TRID-CA                         1:23.84  
       39.52  1:23.84                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Julia Cho                 14 SCAL-CA                         1:23.98  
       39.31  1:23.98                                                      
 18 Taylor Inouye             13 SCAL-CA                         1:24.20  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Claire McLean             13 WEST-CA                         1:24.50  
 20 Makena Partington         14 UN-04-CA                        1:24.60  
       40.79  1:24.60                                                      
 21 Abby Diaz                 13 MVAQ-CA                         1:25.50  
       40.08  1:25.50                                                      
 22 Kennedy Becher            14 BREA-CA                         1:25.62  
       40.42  1:25.62                                                      
 23 Elicia Dowell             13 RAA-CA                          1:27.05  
       40.07  1:27.05                                                      
 24 Madison Mercado           13 CERR-CA                         1:27.56  
       40.75  1:27.56                                                      
 25 Izzy Montgomery           13 WEST-CA                         1:27.66  
       41.58  1:27.66                                                      
 26 Nicole Meza               14 RMDA-CA                         1:27.75  
       41.22  1:27.75                                                      
 27 Asia Okada                14 RAA-CA                          1:28.05  
       41.44  1:28.05                                                      
 28 Genevieve Niko            13 BREA-CA                         1:28.27  
       41.42  1:28.27                                                      
 29 Rachel Oler               13 CHS-CA                          1:28.37  
       41.49  1:28.37                                                      
 30 Sadie Metcalfe            13 SPS-CA                          1:28.64  
       41.08  1:28.64                                                      
 31 Nina Blanco               13 UN-03-CA                        1:29.49  
       41.57  1:29.49                                                      
 32 Ashlyn Woo                14 BREA-CA                         1:29.53  
       41.81  1:29.53                                                      
 33 Lauren Kim                14 SCAL-CA                         1:29.98  
 34 Chloe Chen                13 UN-03-CA                        1:31.78  
       42.04  1:31.78                                                      
 35 Leila Marr                14 UN-04-CA                        1:31.97  
       43.79  1:31.97                                                      
 36 Esly Recendez             14 PST-CA                          1:32.03  
 -- Jasmine Huang             14 UN-03-CA                             DQ  
       40.78       DQ                                                      
 
Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Justina Kozan             14 BREA-CA              1:03.81    1:01.79   20  
       28.85  1:01.79                                                      
  2 Claire McLean             13 WEST-CA              1:07.41    1:05.52   17  
       30.74  1:05.52                                                      
  3 Charlize Sunahara         14 BREA-CA              1:07.24    1:06.08   16  
       30.61  1:06.08                                                      
  4 Riley Renaud              14 TMEC-CA              1:07.22    1:06.23   15  
       31.23  1:06.23                                                      
  5 Emily Wooden              14 BREA-CA              1:08.24    1:07.41   14  
       31.44  1:07.41                                                      
  6 Linda Yu                  13 TRID-CA              1:09.34    1:07.48   13  
  7 Melanie Wu                13 BREA-CA              1:09.39    1:08.77   12  
  8 Bridget Wong              14 SGSG-CA              1:08.94    1:08.80   11  
       31.53  1:08.80                                                      
B - Final
  9 Amber Harris              14 RAA-CA               1:09.44    1:09.25    9  
       32.48  1:09.25                                                      
 10 Grace Brehm               13 GWSC-CA              1:10.86    1:09.47    7  
 11 Jillian Schlom            13 GWSC-CA              1:10.00    1:09.93    6  
       32.40  1:09.93                                                      
 12 Kai-Min Tsuei             14 TRID-CA              1:10.84    1:09.95    5  
 13 Kai Wong                  14 SCAL-CA              1:10.43    1:10.14    4  
       32.95  1:10.14                                                      
 14 Azurine Chang             14 TRID-CA              1:09.77    1:10.26    3  
       33.53  1:10.26                                                      
 15 Iris Wang                 14 SCAL-CA              1:10.76    1:10.62    2  
       33.13  1:10.62                                                      
 16 Ally Lawson               13 TSM-CA               1:10.78    1:10.66    1  
       32.91  1:10.66                                                      
 
Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Justina Kozan             14 BREA-CA                         1:03.81  
       29.74  1:03.81                                                      
  2 Riley Renaud              14 TMEC-CA                         1:07.22  
       31.62  1:07.22                                                      
  3 Charlize Sunahara         14 BREA-CA                         1:07.24  
       31.05  1:07.24                                                      
  4 Claire McLean             13 WEST-CA                         1:07.41  
       31.87  1:07.41                                                      
  5 Emily Wooden              14 BREA-CA                         1:08.24  
       32.27  1:08.24                                                      
  6 Bridget Wong              14 SGSG-CA                         1:08.94  
       32.18  1:08.94                                                      
  7 Linda Yu                  13 TRID-CA                         1:09.34  
  8 Melanie Wu                13 BREA-CA                         1:09.39  
       31.85  1:09.39                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Amber Harris              14 RAA-CA                          1:09.44  
       32.53  1:09.44                                                      
 10 Azurine Chang             14 TRID-CA                         1:09.77  
       33.24  1:09.77                                                      
 11 Jillian Schlom            13 GWSC-CA                         1:10.00  
       31.61  1:10.00                                                      
 12 Kai Wong                  14 SCAL-CA                         1:10.43  
 13 Iris Wang                 14 SCAL-CA                         1:10.76  
       33.20  1:10.76                                                      
 14 Ally Lawson               13 TSM-CA                          1:10.78  
       32.85  1:10.78                                                      
 15 Kai-Min Tsuei             14 TRID-CA                         1:10.84  
       33.10  1:10.84                                                      
 16 Grace Brehm               13 GWSC-CA                         1:10.86  
       32.62  1:10.86                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Leelee Marucci            13 WEST-CA                         1:10.95  
       32.90  1:10.95                                                      
 18 Makena Partington         14 UN-04-CA                        1:11.08  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Auden Koetters            13 TSM-CA                          1:11.11  
 20 Alyssa Esparza            14 RMDA-CA                         1:11.79  
       33.77  1:11.79                                                      
 21 Lorelei Rojo              13 VKNG-CA                         1:12.08  
       34.19  1:12.08                                                      
 22 Sonja Aarsvold            13 TMEC-CA                         1:12.91  
       33.72  1:12.91                                                      
 23 Kady Ryder                14 GWSC-CA                         1:13.35  
       33.91  1:13.35                                                      
 24 Elise Edgar               13 SEAL-CA                         1:13.43  
       33.26  1:13.43                                                      
 25 Natalie Walters           14 RMDA-CA                         1:14.53  
       34.53  1:14.53                                                      
 26 Allyson Whyte             14 SCAL-CA                         1:15.16  
       34.01  1:15.16                                                      
 27 Izzy Montgomery           13 WEST-CA                         1:15.28  
       33.77  1:15.28                                                      
 28 Leilani Abalos            13 TMEC-CA                         1:16.77  
       35.46  1:16.77                                                      
 29 Danica Bonilla            13 SCAL-CA                         1:17.61  
       33.59  1:17.61                                                      
 30 Ashley Marino             14 ORCA-CA                         1:19.00  
       36.34  1:19.00                                                      
 31 Meiyah Go                 13 UN-03-CA                        1:20.05  
       35.17  1:20.05                                                      
 
Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Justina Kozan             14 BREA-CA              2:22.93    2:24.06   20  
       30.35  1:09.70  1:52.35  2:24.06                                    
  2 Kate Li                   14 BREA-CA              2:29.62    2:27.55   17  
       32.40  1:11.59  1:54.13  2:27.55                                    
  3 Claire McLean             13 WEST-CA              2:34.28    2:27.99   16  
              1:11.29  2:27.99                                             
  4 Leilani Abalos            13 TMEC-CA              2:32.78    2:32.53   15  
       34.29  1:13.80  1:58.18  2:32.53                                    
  5 Bridget Wong              14 SGSG-CA              2:32.37    2:32.79   14  
       32.60  1:13.55  1:58.76  2:32.79                                    
  6 Kaitlin Buckle            14 SEAL-CA              2:33.77    2:33.51   13  
       32.11  1:14.78  1:57.63  2:33.51                                    
  7 Maggie McGuire            13 SCAL-CA              2:33.23    2:34.01   12  
       32.86  1:11.29  1:57.85  2:34.01                                    
 -- Charlize Sunahara         14 BREA-CA              2:34.70         DQ  
              1:13.26       DQ                                             
B - Final
  9 Ally Lawson               13 TSM-CA               2:35.52    2:33.90    9  
       33.04  1:13.03  1:58.79  2:33.90                                    
 10 Kelly Prawira             14 TRID-CA              2:36.88    2:33.95    7  
       33.62  1:14.30  1:57.09  2:33.95                                    
 11 Jasmine Liu               13 EAST-CA              2:37.08    2:37.27    6  
       35.20  1:17.27  2:01.66  2:37.27                                    
 12 Kotone Okamura            13 RMDA-CA              2:39.37    2:38.41    5  
       35.68  1:18.31  2:04.58  2:38.41                                    
 13 Auden Koetters            13 TSM-CA               2:40.74    2:39.30    4  
              1:13.63  2:39.30                                             
 14 Joslyn Rothlein           14 TMEC-CA              2:40.16    2:40.12    3  
       34.75  1:17.51  2:05.24  2:40.12                                    
 15 Makena Partington         14 UN-04-CA             2:38.87    2:40.53    2  
       33.05  1:19.87  2:04.52  2:40.53                                    
 16 Makenna Wright            14 SCAL-CA              2:40.95    2:41.24    1  
              1:18.28  2:41.24                                             
 
Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Justina Kozan             14 BREA-CA                         2:22.93  
              1:09.15  2:22.93                                             
  2 Kate Li                   14 BREA-CA                         2:29.62  
       32.72  1:12.42  1:55.59  2:29.62                                    
  3 Bridget Wong              14 SGSG-CA                         2:32.37  
              1:11.51  2:32.37                                             
  4 Leilani Abalos            13 TMEC-CA                         2:32.78  
              1:13.65  2:32.78                                             
  5 Maggie McGuire            13 SCAL-CA                         2:33.23  
       32.75  1:11.86  1:57.89  2:33.23                                    
  6 Kaitlin Buckle            14 SEAL-CA                         2:33.77  
       33.23  1:16.61  1:58.52  2:33.77                                    
  7 Claire McLean             13 WEST-CA                         2:34.28  
       32.57  1:14.41  1:59.05  2:34.28                                    
  8 Charlize Sunahara         14 BREA-CA                         2:34.70  
       31.67  1:13.67  1:59.41  2:34.70                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Ally Lawson               13 TSM-CA                          2:35.52  
       32.31  1:13.01  1:59.47  2:35.52                                    
 10 Kelly Prawira             14 TRID-CA                         2:36.88  
       34.44  1:15.88  1:59.35  2:36.88                                    
 11 Jasmine Liu               13 EAST-CA                         2:37.08  
       34.90  1:16.38  2:02.14  2:37.08                                    
 12 Makena Partington         14 UN-04-CA                        2:38.87  
       32.49  1:20.12  2:03.64  2:38.87                                    
 13 Grace Brehm               13 GWSC-CA                         2:39.23  
       32.05  1:13.34  2:01.48  2:39.23                                    
 14 Kotone Okamura            13 RMDA-CA                         2:39.37  
       35.66  1:18.86  2:04.60  2:39.37                                    
 15 Joslyn Rothlein           14 TMEC-CA                         2:40.16  
       34.71  1:17.42  2:04.76  2:40.16                                    
 16 Auden Koetters            13 TSM-CA                          2:40.74  
              1:15.72  2:40.74                                             
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Makenna Wright            14 SCAL-CA                         2:40.95  
              1:17.94  2:40.95                                             
 18 Kayla Gonzalez            14 AAA-CA                          2:42.49  
       33.66  1:16.07  2:06.72  2:42.49                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Lavi Vaipulu              13 RAA-CA                          2:42.54  
       34.70  1:16.92  2:04.71  2:42.54                                    
 20 Elizabeth Gomez           13 TSM-CA                          2:42.55  
       36.17  1:18.14  2:07.01  2:42.55                                    
 21 Kai Wong                  14 SCAL-CA                         2:43.88  
       33.61  1:15.31  2:04.85  2:43.88                                    
 22 Izzy Montgomery           13 WEST-CA                         2:44.69  
       34.08  1:18.36  2:08.22  2:44.69                                    
 23 Cheyanne Summers          14 PASS-CA                         2:45.02  
       34.33  1:15.85  2:07.43  2:45.02                                    
 24 Natalie Walters           14 RMDA-CA                         2:45.10  
              1:17.55  2:45.10                                             
 25 Kathryn Simpson           13 RMDA-CA                         2:46.41  
              1:18.54  2:46.41                                             
 26 Anneliese Hanson          14 TSM-CA                          2:47.48  
       38.15  1:20.35  2:11.10  2:47.48                                    
 27 Meiyah Go                 13 UN-03-CA                        2:47.91  
 -- Danica Bonilla            13 SCAL-CA                              DQ  
       34.79  1:22.64  2:13.58       DQ                                    
 -- Sabrina Bennani           14 BREA-CA                              DQ  
       31.56  1:10.46  1:52.12       DQ                                    
 
Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Brea Aquatics-CA  'A'                                       1:50.67   40  
     1) Kate Li 14                      2) Emily Wooden 14                
     3) Sabrina Bennani 14              4) Justina Kozan 14               
       27.67    55.93  1:23.88  1:50.67                                    
  2 Westside Aquatics-CA  'A'                                   1:54.46   34  
     1) Claire McLean 13                2) Therese Enriquez 13            
     3) Leelee Marucci 13               4) Kristin Bartlett 14            
       27.50    56.31  1:25.62  1:54.46                                    
  3 Socal Aquatics Association-CA  'A'                          1:55.20   32  
     1) Lizzie Mackowiak 14             2) Allyson Whyte 14               
     3) Julia Cho 14                    4) Maggie McGuire 13              
       28.93    58.51  1:27.83  1:55.20                                    
  4 Trident Swim Club-CA  'A'                                   1:56.56   30  
     1) Kai-Min Tsuei 14                2) Kelly Prawira 14               
     3) Azurine Chang 14                4) Linda Yu 13                    
       28.54    58.74  1:28.80  1:56.56                                    
  5 Riverside Aquatics Association-CA  'A'                      1:56.65   28  
     1) Jamie Cechini 14                2) Hedy Bian 14                   
     3) Aleena Herrera 13               4) Lavi Vaipulu 13                
       28.39    58.07  1:28.02  1:56.65                                    
  6 Brea Aquatics-CA  'B'                                       1:56.88   26  
     1) Melanie Wu 13                   2) Kennedy Becher 14              
     3) Genevieve Niko 13               4) Charlize Sunahara 14           
       29.16    59.04  1:29.05  1:56.88                                    
  7 La Mirada Armada-CA  'A'                                    1:58.52   24  
     1) Alyssa Esparza 14               2) Hannah Lee 13                  
     3) Jenna McClure 14                4) Nicole Meza 14                 
       29.83    59.49  1:29.71  1:58.52                                    
  8 Golden West Swim Club-CA  'A'                               2:00.52   22  
     1) Grace Brehm 13                  2) Susan Tran 13                  
     3) Kady Ryder 14                   4) Jillian Schlom 13              
              1:00.35  2:00.52                                             
  9 Riverside Aquatics Association-CA  'B'                      2:01.08   18  
     1) Bronte Neal 13                  2) Asia Okada 14                  
     3) Ella Martinez-Spencer 14        4) Amber Harris 14                
              1:01.28  2:01.08                                             
 10 La Mirada Armada-CA  'B'                                    2:01.36   14  
     1) Natalie Walters 14              2) Kotone Okamura 13              
     3) Kathryn Simpson 13              4) Emilie Chai 14                 
       31.41  1:02.01  1:32.12  2:01.36                                    
 11 Team Santa Monica-CA  'A'                                   2:01.47   12  
     1) Auden Koetters 13               2) Mattea Sokolow 13              
     3) Lily Topp 13                    4) Elizabeth Gomez 13             
       29.21    59.64  1:30.92  2:01.47                                    
 12 Socal Aquatics Association-CA  'B'                          2:01.50   10  
     1) Kai Wong 14                     2) Iris Wang 14                   
     3) Kayla Kashima 13                4) Rachel Lee 14                  
       30.84  1:02.24  1:32.48  2:01.50                                    
 13 Socal Aquatics Association-CA  'C'                          2:02.56    8  
     1) Makenna Wright 14               2) Taylor Inouye 13               
     3) Kendall Flynn 13                4) Lauren Kim 14                  
       30.84  1:02.26  1:33.21  2:02.56                                    
 14 Cerritos Aquatic Club-CA  'A'                               2:02.77    6  
     1) Anna Jordan 13                  2) Jamie Rigor 14                 
     3) Charlotte Jordan 13             4) Madison Mercado 13             
       30.66  1:01.65  1:32.21  2:02.77                                    
 15 Elite Aquatics Sports Team-CA  'A'                          2:03.74    4  
     1) Lexi Alexen 13                  2) Amber Gimino 13                
     3) Jasmine Allen 13                4) Jasmine Liu 13                 
       29.54  1:00.62  1:32.65  2:03.74                                    
 16 Temecula Swim Club-CA  'A'                                  2:04.06    2  
     1) Leilani Abalos 13               2) Joslyn Rothlein 14             
     3) Samantha macpherson 13          4) Sonja Aarsvold 13              
              1:02.34  2:04.06                                             
 17 Orange Regional Competitive Aq-CA  'A'                      2:04.65  
     1) Jada Lazaga 14                  2) Ashley Marino 14               
     3) Gracie Tessitore 14             4) Sierra Valentin 13             
              1:00.28  2:04.65                                             
 18 Westside Aquatics-CA  'B'                                   2:04.76  
     1) Izzy Montgomery 13              2) Karina Vital 13                
     3) Ally Matheson 14                4) Madison Morales 13             
       30.53  1:00.64  1:31.66  2:04.76                                    
 19 Temecula Swim Club-CA  'B'                                  2:07.58  
     1) Aryanah Tellez 14               2) Mikaela Pison 13               
     3) Allison Parra 14                4) Riley Renaud 14                
       31.91  1:05.79  1:38.39  2:07.58                                    
 -- Anaheim Aquatics Association-CA  'A'                             DQ  
     1) Kayla Gonzalez 14               2) Abigail-Monique Frondoza 13    
     3) Natalie Frady 14                4) Haley Newman 14                
 
Girls 13-14 400 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Westside Aquatics-CA  'A'                                   4:12.33  
     1) Claire McLean 13                2) Therese Enriquez 13            
     3) Kristin Bartlett 14             4) Leelee Marucci 13              
       29.65  1:00.56  1:30.78  2:04.89  2:34.51  3:07.14  3:37.47  4:12.33
  2 Trident Swim Club-CA  'A'                                   4:24.27  
     1) Kai-Min Tsuei 14                2) Linda Yu 13                    
     3) Kelly Prawira 14                4) Azurine Chang 14               
       29.62  1:03.28           2:12.06  2:43.81  3:19.29  3:49.26  4:24.27
  3 Westside Aquatics-CA  'B'                                   4:26.12  
     1) Lena Siering 14                 2) Chloe Hopkins 14               
     3) Izzy Montgomery 13              4) Karina Vital 13                
       30.89  1:04.89  1:36.77  2:12.30  2:43.63  3:19.10  3:50.62  4:26.12
  4 Team Santa Monica-CA  'A'                                   4:30.39  
     1) Auden Koetters 13               2) Elizabeth Gomez 13             
     3) Lily Topp 13                    4) Anneliese Hanson 14            
       31.30  1:06.25  1:38.53  2:14.27  2:45.90  3:21.25  3:54.03  4:30.39
 
Girls 13-14 400 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Brea Aquatics-CA  'A'                                       4:03.71   40  
     1) Kate Li 14                      2) Emily Wooden 14                
     3) Sabrina Bennani 14              4) Justina Kozan 14               
       28.76  1:00.75  1:29.35  2:00.91  2:30.91  3:04.61  3:33.28  4:03.71
  2 Socal Aquatics Association-CA  'A'                          4:10.20   34  
     1) Lizzie Mackowiak 14             2) Allyson Whyte 14               
     3) Julia Cho 14                    4) Maggie McGuire 13              
       29.68  1:01.84  1:31.88  2:06.59  2:36.31  3:09.70  3:37.85  4:10.20
  3 Riverside Aquatics Association-CA  'A'                      4:13.02   32  
     1) Ella Martinez-Spencer 14        2) Lavi Vaipulu 13                
     3) Hedy Bian 14                    4) Jamie Cechini 14               
       29.70  1:01.75  1:31.75  2:05.17  2:35.93  3:10.91  3:40.23  4:13.02
  4 Brea Aquatics-CA  'B'                                       4:15.88   30  
     1) Charlize Sunahara 14            2) Tracy Liu 13                   
     3) Kennedy Becher 14               4) Genevieve Niko 13              
       29.83  1:02.35  1:32.88  2:07.36  2:37.70  3:10.64  3:41.44  4:15.88
  5 Temecula Swim Club-CA  'A'                                  4:19.47   28  
     1) Riley Renaud 14                 2) Joslyn Rothlein 14             
     3) Leilani Abalos 13               4) Sonja Aarsvold 13              
       30.17  1:02.38  1:33.87  2:08.58  2:40.34  3:16.22  3:46.11  4:19.47
  6 La Mirada Armada-CA  'A'                                    4:19.98   26  
     1) Kotone Okamura 13               2) Nicole Meza 14                 
     3) Alyssa Esparza 14               4) Emilie Chai 14                 
              1:04.29           2:10.26           3:15.11  4:19.98         
  7 Golden West Swim Club-CA  'A'                               4:22.77   24  
     1) Grace Brehm 13                  2) Jillian Schlom 13              
     3) Kady Ryder 14                   4) Susan Tran 13                  
       30.38  1:03.44  1:33.38  2:07.68  2:39.16  3:13.44  3:46.17  4:22.77
  8 Socal Aquatics Association-CA  'B'                          4:24.63   22  
     1) Makenna Wright 14               2) Rachel Lee 14                  
     3) Lauren Kim 14                   4) Kai Wong 14                    
       31.57  1:05.17  1:36.07  2:09.97  2:40.26  3:15.65  3:47.65  4:24.63
  9 Elite Aquatics Sports Team-CA  'A'                          4:26.43   18  
     1) Jasmine Liu 13                  2) Amber Gimino 13                
     3) Jasmine Allen 13                4) Lexi Alexen 13                 
       31.93  1:06.54  1:39.12  2:16.01  2:48.52  3:23.12  3:53.38  4:26.43
 10 Riverside Aquatics Association-CA  'B'                      4:29.94   14  
     1) Aleena Herrera 13               2) Asia Okada 14                  
     3) Devin Varner 13                 4) Amber Harris 14                
              1:07.35           2:13.93           3:24.26  4:29.94         
 11 Cerritos Aquatic Club-CA  'A'                               4:30.24   12  
     1) Anna Jordan 13                  2) Jamie Rigor 14                 
     3) Charlotte Jordan 13             4) Madison Mercado 13             
       32.29  1:06.63  1:39.17  2:15.05  2:47.02  3:22.19  3:53.50  4:30.24
 12 Socal Aquatics Association-CA  'C'                          4:32.13   10  
     1) Iris Wang 14                    2) Taylor Inouye 13               
     3) Kendall Flynn 13                4) Kayla Kashima 13               
       32.66  1:07.95  1:39.89  2:15.96  2:49.16  3:25.10  3:56.65  4:32.13
 
Girls 13-14 800 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Brea Aquatics-CA  'A'                                       8:48.39   40  
     1) Sabrina Bennani 14              2) Kate Li 14                     
     3) Charlize Sunahara 14            4) Justina Kozan 14               
       30.32  1:03.00  1:36.50  2:10.45  2:40.83  3:14.36  3:48.76  4:22.43
     4:52.84  5:27.18  6:02.54  6:37.54  7:07.46  7:41.10  8:14.65  8:48.39
  2 Riverside Aquatics Association-CA  'A'                      9:06.83   34  
     1) Jamie Cechini 14                2) Aleena Herrera 13              
     3) Amber Harris 14                 4) Ella Martinez-Spencer 14       
       31.52  1:06.11  1:41.72  2:15.95  2:46.12  3:20.25  3:55.40  4:30.73
     5:02.90  5:39.28  6:16.75  6:54.56  7:24.79  7:58.10  8:32.49  9:06.83
  3 Westside Aquatics-CA  'A'                                   9:09.08   32  
     1) Leelee Marucci 13               2) Lena Siering 14                
     3) Claire McLean 13                4) Kristin Bartlett 14            
       30.71  1:04.86  1:40.28  2:15.43  2:46.78  3:21.29  3:56.85  4:32.02
     5:03.00  5:38.52  6:14.70  6:50.18                    8:32.46  9:09.08
  4 Socal Aquatics Association-CA  'A'                          9:14.00   30  
     1) Lizzie Mackowiak 14             2) Allyson Whyte 14               
     3) Makenna Wright 14               4) Maggie McGuire 13              
       29.60  1:02.24  1:37.04  2:12.02  2:42.85  3:18.24  3:55.45  4:33.16
     5:06.05  5:43.05  6:20.10  6:57.02  7:27.49  8:02.19  8:38.44  9:14.00
  5 Temecula Swim Club-CA  'A'                                  9:20.86   28  
     1) Sonja Aarsvold 13               2) Joslyn Rothlein 14             
     3) Samantha macpherson 13          4) Riley Renaud 14                
       31.60  1:07.30  1:43.27  2:31.48  2:51.72  3:29.40  4:07.70  4:44.32
     5:16.19  5:52.71  6:30.51  7:14.13  7:38.31  8:12.01  8:47.01  9:20.86
  6 Brea Aquatics-CA  'B'                                       9:22.15   26  
     1) Emily Wooden 14                 2) Melanie Wu 13                  
     3) Genevieve Niko 13               4) Tracy Liu 13                   
       31.59  1:06.67  1:43.30  2:18.51  2:48.56  3:22.89  3:59.38  4:52.00
     5:08.71  5:45.89  6:24.41  7:02.51  7:33.49  8:09.04  8:45.54  9:22.15
  7 Team Santa Monica-CA  'A'                                   9:35.04   24  
     1) Mattea Sokolow 13               2) Elizabeth Gomez 13             
     3) Anneliese Hanson 14             4) Auden Koetters 13              
              1:07.01           2:15.70           3:25.02           4:41.41
              5:53.43           7:10.74           8:19.69  9:35.04         
  8 Elite Aquatics Sports Team-CA  'A'                          9:36.93   22  
     1) Lexi Alexen 13                  2) Jasmine Allen 13               
     3) Amber Gimino 13                 4) Jasmine Liu 13                 
       31.36  1:06.48  1:42.21  2:16.39  2:50.72  3:28.77  4:07.29         
     5:19.24  5:58.68  6:39.02  7:16.97  7:48.60  8:24.07  9:00.82  9:36.93
  9 Riverside Aquatics Association-CA  'B'                      9:37.25   18  
     1) Elicia Dowell 13                2) Lavi Vaipulu 13                
     3) Devin Varner 13                 4) Hedy Bian 14                   
              1:10.97           2:27.82           3:36.07           4:54.04
              6:04.50           7:19.03           8:26.08  9:37.25         
 10 Westside Aquatics-CA  'B'                                   9:43.17   14  
     1) Therese Enriquez 13             2) Chloe Hopkins 14               
     3) Izzy Montgomery 13              4) Ally Matheson 14               
       32.20  1:07.53  1:44.74  2:22.81  2:55.66  3:33.12  4:10.92  4:47.77
     5:20.77  5:59.08  6:38.17  7:17.13           8:26.81  9:05.30  9:43.17
 11 Socal Aquatics Association-CA  'B'                          9:44.54   12  
     1) Kayla Kashima 13                2) Julia Cho 14                   
     3) Iris Wang 14                    4) Kai Wong 14                    
              1:08.31           2:23.83           3:33.05           4:48.38
              5:58.46           7:13.65           8:25.33  9:44.54         
 12 Temecula Swim Club-CA  'B'                                  9:52.10   10  
     1) Allison Parra 14                2) Aryanah Tellez 14              
     3) Mikaela Pison 13                4) Leilani Abalos 13              
       33.28  1:10.46  1:48.99  2:27.54  3:01.11                           
                       6:51.27  7:30.50  8:02.12  8:38.27  9:15.53  9:52.10
 
Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Brea Aquatics-CA  'A'                                       2:03.46   40  
     1) Kate Li 14                      2) Sabrina Bennani 14             
     3) Justina Kozan 14                4) Emily Wooden 14                
       32.84  1:07.81  1:35.67  2:03.46                                    
  2 Trident Swim Club-CA  'A'                                   2:06.51   34  
     1) Kai-Min Tsuei 14                2) Kelly Prawira 14               
     3) Azurine Chang 14                4) Linda Yu 13                    
       32.07  1:07.22  1:38.35  2:06.51                                    
  3 Socal Aquatics Association-CA  'A'                          2:06.99   32  
     1) Maggie McGuire 13               2) Rachel Lee 14                  
     3) Kai Wong 14                     4) Lizzie Mackowiak 14            
       31.86  1:07.08  1:38.44  2:06.99                                    
  4 Westside Aquatics-CA  'A'                                   2:09.28   30  
     1) Kristin Bartlett 14             2) Claire McLean 13               
     3) Leelee Marucci 13               4) Therese Enriquez 13            
       33.60  1:08.87  1:40.81  2:09.28                                    
  5 Riverside Aquatics Association-CA  'A'                      2:09.89   28  
     1) Ella Martinez-Spencer 14        2) Hedy Bian 14                   
     3) Amber Harris 14                 4) Jamie Cechini 14               
       32.89  1:09.35  1:41.46  2:09.89                                    
  6 Golden West Swim Club-CA  'A'                               2:12.11   26  
     1) Jillian Schlom 13               2) Grace Brehm 13                 
     3) Kady Ryder 14                   4) Susan Tran 13                  
       33.91  1:10.61  1:42.07  2:12.11                                    
  7 Brea Aquatics-CA  'B'                                       2:12.82   24  
     1) Melanie Wu 13                   2) Kennedy Becher 14              
     3) Charlize Sunahara 14            4) Genevieve Niko 13              
       34.35  1:13.08  1:42.95  2:12.82                                    
  8 Temecula Swim Club-CA  'A'                                  2:13.52   22  
     1) Samantha macpherson 13          2) Leilani Abalos 13              
     3) Riley Renaud 14                 4) Sonja Aarsvold 13              
              1:13.81  2:13.52                                             
  9 La Mirada Armada-CA  'A'                                    2:14.35   18  
     1) Alyssa Esparza 14               2) Nicole Meza 14                 
     3) Natalie Walters 14              4) Emilie Chai 14                 
       34.07  1:12.67  1:45.30  2:14.35                                    
 10 Riverside Aquatics Association-CA  'B'                      2:14.74   14  
     1) Lavi Vaipulu 13                 2) Elicia Dowell 13               
     3) Aleena Herrera 13               4) Bronte Neal 13                 
       35.54  1:11.23  1:44.03  2:14.74                                    
 11 Socal Aquatics Association-CA  'B'                          2:15.52   12  
     1) Julia Cho 14                    2) Taylor Inouye 13               
     3) Iris Wang 14                    4) Allyson Whyte 14               
       34.56  1:13.20  1:45.76  2:15.52                                    
 12 Anaheim Aquatics Association-CA  'A'                        2:19.23   10  
     1) Abigail-Monique Frondoza 13     2) Haley Newman 14                
     3) Kayla Gonzalez 14               4) Natalie Frady 14               
              1:13.81  2:19.23                                             
 13 Westside Aquatics-CA  'B'                                   2:19.50    8  
     1) Chloe Hopkins 14                2) Izzy Montgomery 13             
     3) Karina Vital 13                 4) Lena Siering 14                
       36.79  1:17.80  1:50.08  2:19.50                                    
 14 Team Santa Monica-CA  'A'                                   2:19.73    6  
     1) Mattea Sokolow 13               2) Lily Topp 13                   
     3) Auden Koetters 13               4) Elizabeth Gomez 13             
              1:17.24  2:19.73                                             
 15 La Mirada Armada-CA  'B'                                    2:21.75    4  
     1) Hannah Lee 13                   2) Kotone Okamura 13              
     3) Kathryn Simpson 13              4) Jenna McClure 14               
       37.08  1:18.32  1:52.30  2:21.75                                    
 16 Elite Aquatics Sports Team-CA  'A'                          2:21.86    2  
     1) Jasmine Allen 13                2) Jasmine Liu 13                 
     3) Lexi Alexen 13                  4) Amber Gimino 13                
       40.25  1:18.14  1:51.40  2:21.86                                    
 17 Temecula Swim Club-CA  'B'                                  2:22.06  
     1) Mikaela Pison 13                2) Allison Parra 14               
     3) Aryanah Tellez 14               4) Joslyn Rothlein 14             
       36.99  1:18.49  1:52.34  2:22.06                                    
 18 Orange Regional Competitive Aq-CA  'A'                      2:24.10  
     1) Gracie Tessitore 14             2) Jada Lazaga 14                 
     3) Ashley Marino 14                4) Sierra Valentin 13             
       40.45  1:19.12  1:51.41  2:24.10                                    
 -- Cerritos Aquatic Club-CA  'A'                                    DQ  
     1) Sydney Romero 13                2) Madison Mercado 13             
     3) Anna Jordan 13                  4) Jamie Rigor 14                 
              1:12.28       DQ                                             
 
Girls 13-14 400 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Brea Aquatics-CA  'A'                                       4:31.10   40  
     1) Kate Li 14                      2) Sabrina Bennani 14             
     3) Justina Kozan 14                4) Emily Wooden 14                
       34.08  1:11.53  1:47.22  2:29.03  2:57.19  3:29.81  3:58.60  4:31.10
  2 Trident Swim Club-CA  'A'                                   4:32.38   34  
     1) Kai-Min Tsuei 14                2) Kelly Prawira 14               
     3) Azurine Chang 14                4) Linda Yu 13                    
       32.36  1:06.45           2:22.31  2:53.98  3:31.56  4:32.38         
  3 Socal Aquatics Association-CA  'A'                          4:36.48   32  
     1) Maggie McGuire 13               2) Rachel Lee 14                  
     3) Iris Wang 14                    4) Lizzie Mackowiak 14            
       32.44  1:06.68  1:43.13  2:24.88  2:57.75  3:35.39  4:04.47  4:36.48
  4 Riverside Aquatics Association-CA  'A'                      4:36.71   30  
     1) Ella Martinez-Spencer 14        2) Hedy Bian 14                   
     3) Amber Harris 14                 4) Jamie Cechini 14               
       32.96  1:07.40  1:43.48  2:25.12  2:57.54  3:35.66  4:04.69  4:36.71
  5 Westside Aquatics-CA  'A'                                   4:48.22   28  
     1) Kristin Bartlett 14             2) Claire McLean 13               
     3) Leelee Marucci 13               4) Therese Enriquez 13            
       33.41  1:09.99  1:47.98  2:30.92  3:04.98  3:45.32  4:14.90  4:48.22
  6 Temecula Swim Club-CA  'A'                                  4:50.21   26  
     1) Samantha macpherson 13          2) Leilani Abalos 13              
     3) Riley Renaud 14                 4) Sonja Aarsvold 13              
              1:16.13           2:39.51           3:48.10  4:50.21         
  7 Brea Aquatics-CA  'B'                                       4:52.72   24  
     1) Melanie Wu 13                   2) Kennedy Becher 14              
     3) Charlize Sunahara 14            4) Genevieve Niko 13              
       35.48  1:13.48  1:53.06  2:39.49  3:10.20  3:56.88  4:18.00  4:52.72
  8 Socal Aquatics Association-CA  'B'                          4:54.03   22  
     1) Kai Wong 14                     2) Julia Cho 14                   
     3) Danica Bonilla 13               4) Allyson Whyte 14               
       35.34  1:13.29  1:51.49  2:36.00  3:10.09  3:50.71  4:20.47  4:54.03
  9 Riverside Aquatics Association-CA  'B'                      4:54.26   18  
     1) Elicia Dowell 13                2) Lavi Vaipulu 13                
     3) Devin Varner 13                 4) Aleena Herrera 13              
       36.64  1:16.17  1:53.54  2:37.62  3:11.82  3:51.89  4:21.79  4:54.26
 10 La Mirada Armada-CA  'A'                                    4:58.44   14  
     1) Alyssa Esparza 14               2) Nicole Meza 14                 
     3) Kotone Okamura 13               4) Emilie Chai 14                 
       35.23  1:14.15  1:53.04  2:39.18  3:14.24  3:54.75  4:25.21  4:58.44
 11 Golden West Swim Club-CA  'A'                               4:58.58   12  
     1) Jillian Schlom 13               2) Grace Brehm 13                 
     3) Kady Ryder 14                   4) Alena Nguyen 13                
              1:11.52           2:35.94           3:49.49  4:58.58         
 12 Team Santa Monica-CA  'A'                                   5:00.25   10  
     1) Anneliese Hanson 14             2) Mattea Sokolow 13              
     3) Auden Koetters 13               4) Elizabeth Gomez 13             
       37.40  1:16.09  1:56.13  2:43.56  3:16.20  3:54.02  4:25.16  5:00.25
 13 Elite Aquatics Sports Team-CA  'A'                          5:02.26    8  
     1) Jasmine Liu 13                  2) Lexi Alexen 13                 
     3) Allison White 14                4) Jasmine Allen 13               
              1:21.08           2:41.50           3:54.54  5:02.26         
 14 Cerritos Aquatic Club-CA  'A'                               5:04.31    6  
     1) Sydney Romero 13                2) Jamie Rigor 14                 
     3) Madison Mercado 13              4) Anna Jordan 13                 
       36.41  1:17.99  1:56.39  2:43.26  3:17.07  4:15.76  4:29.69  5:04.31
 15 Westside Aquatics-CA  'B'                                   5:11.04    4  
     1) Chloe Hopkins 14                2) Izzy Montgomery 13             
     3) Lena Siering 14                 4) Madison Morales 13             
       35.81  1:15.21  1:56.37  2:42.43  3:17.27  3:58.22  4:32.14  5:11.04
 16 Temecula Swim Club-CA  'B'                                  5:14.32    2  
     1) Joslyn Rothlein 14              2) Allison Parra 14               
     3) Mikaela Pison 13                4) Aryanah Tellez 14              
              1:17.64           2:48.16           4:05.02  5:14.32         
 
Girls 11-14 800 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Haley Newman              14 AAA-CA                         9:22.79   20  
       33.34  1:09.46  1:45.85  2:21.43  2:57.03  3:32.52  4:08.24  4:43.46
     5:18.77  5:53.78  6:29.71  7:04.75  7:39.81  8:14.66  8:49.33  9:22.79
  2 Lexi Alexen               13 EAST-CA                        9:30.39   17  
       32.02  1:07.51  1:42.99  2:19.32  2:55.39  3:31.89  4:07.81  4:44.35
     5:20.29  5:56.60  6:32.64  7:08.96  7:44.56  8:20.74  8:56.11  9:30.39
  3 Ella Martinez-Spencer     14 RAA-CA                         9:32.00   16  
              1:09.01           2:21.36           3:33.63           4:45.80
              5:58.41           7:11.64           8:23.53  9:32.00         
  4 Mattea Sokolow            13 TSM-CA                         9:32.17   15  
       33.57  1:09.92  1:46.03  2:22.50  2:58.25  3:34.97  4:10.67  4:47.09
     5:22.69  5:59.25  6:35.04  7:11.30  7:46.76  8:22.76  8:57.68  9:32.17
  5 Riley Renaud              14 TMEC-CA                        9:38.19   14  
       33.33  1:09.24  1:45.87  2:22.47  2:58.63  3:34.75  4:10.99  4:47.04
     5:23.18  5:59.81  6:36.14  7:12.82  7:49.62  8:26.33  9:03.16  9:38.19
  6 Kristin Bartlett          14 WEST-CA                        9:38.71   13  
       31.39  1:06.16  1:42.18  2:17.95  2:54.69  3:31.54  4:08.02  4:45.11
     5:21.88  5:58.75  6:36.00  7:13.31  7:50.18  8:27.60  9:04.04  9:38.71
  7 Kayla Gonzalez            14 AAA-CA                         9:44.54   12  
       33.20  1:09.21  1:46.38  2:22.99  2:59.57  3:36.10  4:13.25  4:50.61
     5:27.66  6:04.37  6:41.73  7:18.40  7:55.74  8:32.30  9:09.42  9:44.54
  8 Lena Siering              14 WEST-CA                        9:47.55   11  
       33.07  1:09.76  1:38.47  2:24.02  3:01.45  3:38.31  4:07.78  4:51.93
     5:28.76  6:05.94  6:34.52  7:20.22  7:57.30  8:34.59  9:07.11  9:47.55
  9 Aleena Herrera            13 RAA-CA                         9:57.08    9  
       33.27  1:09.62  1:47.26  2:24.58  3:02.09  3:39.76  4:17.43  4:55.54
     5:33.24  6:11.11  6:49.21  7:27.37  8:05.10  8:42.59  9:20.21  9:57.08
 10 Joslyn Rothlein           14 TMEC-CA                       10:03.60    7  
       33.17  1:09.52  1:47.43  2:25.85  3:04.01  3:42.13  4:21.21  4:59.80
     5:39.10  6:16.81  6:55.28  7:33.48  8:11.97  8:50.27  9:27.68 10:03.60
 11 Jasmine Liu               13 EAST-CA                       10:05.07    6  
       33.99  1:11.05  1:49.28  2:27.46  2:55.46  3:43.67  4:15.70  5:01.07
     5:39.67  6:18.26  6:56.47  7:34.89  8:12.68  8:51.37  9:28.88 10:05.07
 12 Chloe Hopkins             14 WEST-CA                       10:10.41    5  
       32.71  1:08.82  1:45.74  2:23.48  3:01.47  3:39.99  4:19.06  4:58.20
     5:37.34  6:16.20  6:55.67  7:34.96  8:14.05  8:54.09  9:33.45 10:10.41
 13 Kai-Min Tsuei             14 TRID-CA                       10:11.83    4  
       34.25  1:12.41  1:51.38  2:30.90  3:10.15  3:49.54  4:29.23  5:08.10
     5:46.79  6:25.27  7:03.24  7:41.72  8:20.22  8:58.20 10:11.83         
 14 Samantha macpherson       13 TMEC-CA                       10:12.14    3  
              1:11.36           2:28.23           3:45.06           5:02.60
              6:21.14           7:40.12           8:57.64 10:12.14         
 15 Tracy Liu                 13 BREA-CA                       10:14.68    2  
       32.92  1:09.47  1:42.93  2:26.32  3:04.93  3:43.70  4:22.67  5:02.03
     5:41.29  6:20.72  6:58.20  7:39.43  8:19.06  8:58.44  9:37.46 10:14.68
 16 Jada Lazaga               14 ORCA-CA                       10:14.90    1  
       34.21  1:11.74  1:50.71  2:30.03  3:09.39  3:47.52  4:26.00  5:05.04
     5:44.27  6:23.97  7:02.78  7:41.98  8:20.91  8:59.95  9:38.93 10:14.90
 17 Emilie Chai               14 RMDA-CA                       10:15.14  
       33.98  1:11.54  1:50.13  2:29.50  3:08.22  3:47.90  4:27.20  5:07.15
     5:45.11  6:24.31  7:03.32  7:43.20  8:22.54  9:02.28  9:40.53 10:15.14
 18 Eliana Limmen             13 PASA-CA                       10:16.28  
       34.63  1:12.91  1:52.86  2:33.21  3:12.76  3:51.61  4:30.71  5:10.80
     5:50.92  6:30.38  7:09.53  7:48.32  8:25.56  9:04.72  9:42.11 10:16.28
 19 Kady Ryder                14 GWSC-CA                       10:17.30  
       34.54  1:11.86  1:50.48  2:29.19  3:08.85  3:46.21  4:25.63  5:03.46
     5:42.89  6:21.45  7:01.33  7:40.69  8:20.91  8:59.81  9:39.99 10:17.30
 20 Makenna Wright            14 SCAL-CA                       10:18.67  
       33.74  1:11.18  1:49.81  2:28.27  3:07.31  3:45.98  4:25.15  5:04.60
     5:44.30  6:24.46  7:04.29  7:43.58  8:22.96  9:02.39  9:41.54 10:18.67
 21 Devin Varner              13 RAA-CA                        10:22.31  
              1:13.60           2:32.49           3:51.46           5:10.76
              6:29.29           7:48.44           9:08.35 10:22.31         
 22 Cheyanne Summers          14 PASS-CA                       10:26.46  
       32.74  1:09.47  1:47.89  2:27.58           3:47.60  4:28.11  5:08.81
     5:42.27  6:29.41  7:10.01  7:49.99  8:29.89  9:09.78  9:44.13 10:26.46
 23 Alyssa Esparza            14 RMDA-CA                       10:27.66  
       33.73  1:11.28  1:49.74  2:28.81  3:07.84  3:47.29  4:26.51  5:06.57
     5:46.14  6:25.64  7:05.40  7:46.35  8:26.68  9:07.77  9:47.81 10:27.66
 24 Kelly Prawira             14 TRID-CA                       10:28.62  
              1:13.91           2:33.77           3:54.14           5:13.94
              6:33.69           7:53.22           9:12.41 10:28.62         
 24 Kayla Kashima             13 SCAL-CA                       10:28.62  
       35.54  1:14.27  1:53.82  2:33.16  3:12.80  3:52.92  4:33.00  5:12.77
     5:53.03  6:32.96  7:12.95  7:52.13  8:31.57  9:11.01  9:50.27 10:28.62
 26 Isabelle Rivera           14 BREA-CA                       10:43.02  
       34.41  1:13.77  1:54.11  2:34.45  3:15.03  3:56.23  4:36.85  5:18.01
     5:59.20  6:40.44  7:22.11  8:03.67  8:44.32  9:24.49 10:04.52 10:43.02
 27 Lily Topp                 13 TSM-CA                        10:45.55  
       35.48  1:14.54  1:54.10  2:35.26  3:16.62  3:57.97  4:39.28  5:20.63
     6:00.58  6:41.48  7:22.31  8:03.14  8:44.94  9:25.43 10:05.96 10:45.55
 28 Tori Torres               14 UN-07-CA                      10:49.92  
       34.71  1:13.75  1:53.44  2:33.66  3:11.72  3:54.49  4:35.73  5:16.59
     5:56.29  6:39.74  7:19.73  8:03.61  8:45.15  9:27.28 10:09.30 10:49.92
 
Girls 11-14 1500 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lexi Alexen               13 EAST-CA                       18:34.54   20  
              1:08.51           2:21.61           3:35.23                  
     6:03.85           7:18.46           8:33.11           9:48.19         
    11:03.74          12:19.39          13:34.76          14:50.28         
    16:06.07          17:21.41 18:34.54                                    
  2 Kayla Gonzalez            14 AAA-CA                        18:52.25   17  
       32.42  1:08.85  1:45.94  2:23.28  3:00.64  3:38.13  4:15.66  4:53.55
     5:31.16  6:09.50  6:47.76  7:26.38  8:04.47  8:42.97  9:21.16  9:59.36
    10:37.31 11:15.50 11:52.81 12:31.00 13:08.57 13:47.33 14:25.03 15:04.27
    15:42.30 16:21.17 16:59.74 17:38.05 18:16.11 18:52.25                  
  3 Amber Harris              14 RAA-CA                        18:59.64   16  
              1:11.01           2:26.08           3:41.50           4:57.20
              6:13.36           7:29.94           8:46.81          10:03.28
             11:20.06          12:36.85          13:53.78          15:11.24
             16:28.41          17:45.60 18:59.64                           
  4 Eliana Limmen             13 PASA-CA                       19:03.07   15  
       31.99  1:08.22  1:45.74           3:00.51  3:32.58  4:16.85         
     5:34.16  6:13.21  6:51.11           8:08.83  8:48.11          10:05.13
    10:43.64          12:01.89 12:41.57 13:20.99 13:59.83 14:39.16         
                                        18:30.95 19:03.07                  
  5 Sonja Aarsvold            13 TMEC-CA                       19:06.32   14  
       34.19  1:12.12  1:50.10  2:27.90  3:05.14  3:42.72  4:20.09  4:57.82
     5:35.34  6:13.16  6:50.93  7:29.91  8:08.53  8:47.55  9:25.62 10:04.77
    10:43.15 11:21.89 12:00.42 12:39.10 13:17.85 13:56.99 14:35.78 15:14.86
    15:53.75 16:32.99 17:12.40 17:51.49 18:29.47 19:06.32                  
  6 Bethany Garcia            12 CROC-CA                       19:19.77   13  
       32.54  1:09.26  1:47.56  2:25.80  3:04.23  3:43.13  4:21.75  5:00.07
     5:38.82  6:17.81  6:56.65  7:36.03  8:14.96  8:54.34  9:33.51 10:12.87
    10:52.10 11:31.87 12:11.41 12:51.14 13:30.75 14:10.58 14:50.08 15:29.95
    16:09.34 16:48.85 17:27.90 18:07.20 18:44.57 19:19.77                  
  7 Joslyn Rothlein           14 TMEC-CA                       20:14.14   12  
              1:13.34           2:32.38           3:52.67           5:13.99
              6:35.44           7:57.29           9:18.65          10:41.00
             12:02.85          13:25.58          14:47.30          16:09.95
             17:32.83          18:55.13 20:14.14                           
 
Girls 11-14 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Maggie McGuire            13 SCAL-CA              2:23.36    2:22.49   20  
       33.32  1:09.27  1:46.35  2:22.49                                    
  2 Ella Martinez-Spencer     14 RAA-CA               2:26.34    2:25.53   17  
       34.59  1:11.23  1:48.17  2:25.53                                    
  3 Chloe Hopkins             14 WEST-CA              2:28.37    2:26.39   16  
       34.32  1:11.14  1:49.00  2:26.39                                    
  4 Kristin Bartlett          14 WEST-CA              2:29.42    2:27.19   15  
       33.94  1:10.78  1:49.18  2:27.19                                    
  5 Lily Neumann              12 WEST-CA              2:30.56    2:29.39   14  
       34.49  1:11.90  1:50.71  2:29.39                                    
  6 Mattea Sokolow            13 TSM-CA               2:34.87    2:30.95   13  
              1:15.50  2:30.95                                             
  7 Jillian Schlom            13 GWSC-CA              2:33.00    2:31.55   12  
              1:13.62  2:31.55                                             
  8 Isabella Shead            14 SEAL-CA              2:32.63    2:33.54   11  
       35.64  1:15.14  1:54.85  2:33.54                                    
B - Final
  9 Jamie Cechini             14 RAA-CA               2:37.67    2:30.23    9  
       33.99  1:11.24  1:50.44  2:30.23                                    
 10 Riley Renaud              14 TMEC-CA              2:35.96    2:33.28    7  
       36.67  1:15.84  1:55.66  2:33.28                                    
 11 Cheyanne Summers          14 PASS-CA              2:34.91    2:35.03    6  
       35.17  1:14.66  1:55.46  2:35.03                                    
 12 Leelee Marucci            13 WEST-CA              2:37.29    2:36.23    5  
       36.24  1:16.15  1:56.19  2:36.23                                    
 13 Emily Wooden              14 BREA-CA              2:39.01    2:36.63    4  
              1:16.27  2:36.63                                             
 14 Lena Siering              14 WEST-CA              2:37.64    2:38.13    3  
       37.05  1:17.19  1:57.59  2:38.13                                    
 15 Kai Wong                  14 SCAL-CA              2:35.71    2:38.68    2  
       35.93  1:15.96  1:57.14  2:38.68                                    
 16 Auden Koetters            13 TSM-CA               2:39.34    2:41.43    1  
              1:18.81  2:41.43                                             
 
Girls 11-14 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Maggie McGuire            13 SCAL-CA                         2:23.36  
       32.50  1:08.56  1:46.19  2:23.36                                    
  2 Ella Martinez-Spencer     14 RAA-CA                          2:26.34  
              1:11.48  2:26.34                                             
  3 Chloe Hopkins             14 WEST-CA                         2:28.37  
       34.70  1:12.02  1:50.01  2:28.37                                    
  4 Kristin Bartlett          14 WEST-CA                         2:29.42  
       33.61  1:11.16  1:50.07  2:29.42                                    
  5 Lily Neumann              12 WEST-CA                         2:30.56  
              1:13.91  2:30.56                                             
  6 Isabella Shead            14 SEAL-CA                         2:32.63  
       35.45  1:15.00  1:54.39  2:32.63                                    
  7 Jillian Schlom            13 GWSC-CA                         2:33.00  
       34.75  1:13.58  1:53.30  2:33.00                                    
  8 Mattea Sokolow            13 TSM-CA                          2:34.87  
              1:17.18  2:34.87                                             
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Cheyanne Summers          14 PASS-CA                         2:34.91  
       36.04  1:15.02  1:55.19  2:34.91                                    
 10 Kai Wong                  14 SCAL-CA                         2:35.71  
       35.46  1:15.10  1:55.52  2:35.71                                    
 11 Riley Renaud              14 TMEC-CA                         2:35.96  
       37.08  1:16.95  1:57.03  2:35.96                                    
 12 Leelee Marucci            13 WEST-CA                         2:37.29  
       36.92  1:16.63  1:57.06  2:37.29                                    
 13 Lena Siering              14 WEST-CA                         2:37.64  
              1:17.29  2:37.64                                             
 14 Jamie Cechini             14 RAA-CA                          2:37.67  
       36.26  1:15.48  1:56.29  2:37.67                                    
 15 Emily Wooden              14 BREA-CA                         2:39.01  
       36.45  1:16.59  1:57.92  2:39.01                                    
 16 Auden Koetters            13 TSM-CA                          2:39.34  
              1:18.52  2:39.34                                             
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Hana Schmidt              12 TSM-CA                          2:39.63  
       37.42  1:18.17  1:59.57  2:39.63                                    
 18 Ally Matheson             14 WEST-CA                         2:40.28  
       37.69  1:18.92  2:00.10  2:40.28                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Emily Drossel             14 FROG-CA                         2:40.31  
              1:18.27  2:40.31                                             
 20 Elizabeth Gomez           13 TSM-CA                          2:40.48  
       38.04  1:18.71  1:59.80  2:40.48                                    
 21 Alyssa Esparza            14 RMDA-CA                         2:40.52  
       36.46  1:17.16  1:58.69  2:40.52                                    
 22 Anneliese Hanson          14 TSM-CA                          2:41.08  
       39.47  1:20.38  2:00.53  2:41.08                                    
 23 Samantha macpherson       13 TMEC-CA                         2:41.70  
              1:18.30  2:41.70                                             
 24 Kelly Prawira             14 TRID-CA                         2:43.09  
       38.24  1:19.56  2:43.09                                             
 25 Meiyah Go                 13 UN-03-CA                        2:43.54  
       38.41  1:19.89  2:01.77  2:43.54                                    
 26 Izzy Montgomery           13 WEST-CA                         2:45.53  
       37.93  1:20.35  2:03.40  2:45.53                                    
 27 Makena Wong               12 SCAL-CA                         2:45.66  
       39.02  1:22.21  2:05.91  2:45.66                                    
 28 Sadie Metcalfe            13 SPS-CA                          2:46.46  
       38.75  1:20.96  2:03.73  2:46.46                                    
 29 Sarah Steffens            14 MMST-CA                         2:46.50  
       38.50  1:21.20  2:04.64  2:46.50                                    
 30 Jamie Rigor               14 CERR-CA                         2:48.92  
       40.12  1:22.97  2:06.38  2:48.92                                    
 31 Therese Enriquez          13 WEST-CA                         2:48.95  
       39.41  1:21.36  2:04.67  2:48.95                                    
 32 Mikaela Pison             13 TMEC-CA                         2:48.99  
       39.99  1:22.98  2:06.09  2:48.99                                    
 33 Iris Wang                 14 SCAL-CA                         2:49.12  
       39.37  1:22.46  2:05.60  2:49.12                                    
 
Girls 11-14 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Kelly Prawira             14 TRID-CA              2:47.12    2:43.05   20  
       36.69  1:18.29  2:00.08  2:43.05                                    
  2 Sabrina Bennani           14 BREA-CA              2:48.48    2:45.68   17  
       36.80  1:18.30  2:00.79  2:45.68                                    
  3 Hedy Bian                 14 RAA-CA               2:53.08    2:47.00   16  
       37.21  1:19.27  2:02.14  2:47.00                                    
  4 Kaitlin Buckle            14 SEAL-CA              2:53.25    2:51.09   15  
       37.89  1:22.86  2:51.09                                             
  5 Jada Lazaga               14 ORCA-CA              2:57.11    2:53.86   14  
              1:24.42  2:53.86                                             
  6 Rachel Lee                14 SCAL-CA              2:56.14    2:55.00   13  
       38.21  1:23.22  2:08.76  2:55.00                                    
  7 Lavi Vaipulu              13 RAA-CA               2:56.88    2:59.23   12  
       39.46  1:25.09  2:11.54  2:59.23                                    
  8 Aleena Herrera            13 RAA-CA               2:58.36    3:01.30   11  
       40.23  1:26.15  2:13.71  3:01.30                                    
B - Final
  9 Taylor Inouye             13 SCAL-CA              3:01.24    2:56.36    9  
       40.65  1:26.55  2:11.58  2:56.36                                    
 10 Azurine Chang             14 TRID-CA              3:00.36    2:56.98    7  
       41.44  1:27.05  2:11.81  2:56.98                                    
 11 Jasmine Huang             14 UN-03-CA             3:00.70    2:58.50    6  
       39.87  1:25.27  2:11.99  2:58.50                                    
 12 Aira Takeuchi             12 CERR-CA              3:03.47    2:59.15    5  
       40.92  1:26.68  2:13.44  2:59.15                                    
 13 Eliana Limmen             13 PASA-CA              3:02.61    3:01.42    4  
       41.17  1:27.96  2:14.68  3:01.42                                    
 14 Jaclyn Rothlein           12 TMEC-CA              3:02.07    3:03.55    3  
       42.11  1:28.89  2:17.10  3:03.55                                    
 15 Kady Ryder                14 GWSC-CA              3:02.09    3:03.57    2  
       41.78  1:28.26  2:15.28  3:03.57                                    
 16 Allison White             14 EAST-CA              3:03.44    3:06.33    1  
              1:31.59  3:06.33                                             
 
Girls 11-14 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Kelly Prawira             14 TRID-CA                         2:47.12  
       37.64  1:20.35  2:03.68  2:47.12                                    
  2 Sabrina Bennani           14 BREA-CA                         2:48.48  
       38.74  1:21.43  2:04.39  2:48.48                                    
  3 Hedy Bian                 14 RAA-CA                          2:53.08  
       38.83  1:21.92  2:07.06  2:53.08                                    
  4 Kaitlin Buckle            14 SEAL-CA                         2:53.25  
       38.74  1:22.73  2:08.11  2:53.25                                    
  5 Rachel Lee                14 SCAL-CA                         2:56.14  
       39.79  1:24.76  2:10.14  2:56.14                                    
  6 Lavi Vaipulu              13 RAA-CA                          2:56.88  
       38.99  1:24.36  2:10.71  2:56.88                                    
  7 Jada Lazaga               14 ORCA-CA                         2:57.11  
       39.75  1:24.32  2:10.36  2:57.11                                    
  8 Aleena Herrera            13 RAA-CA                          2:58.36  
       40.37  1:25.42  2:11.94  2:58.36                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Azurine Chang             14 TRID-CA                         3:00.36  
       42.17  1:28.73  2:14.20  3:00.36                                    
 10 Jasmine Huang             14 UN-03-CA                        3:00.70  
       40.55  1:26.23  2:14.16  3:00.70                                    
 11 Taylor Inouye             13 SCAL-CA                         3:01.24  
       40.94  1:27.17  2:14.29  3:01.24                                    
 12 Jaclyn Rothlein           12 TMEC-CA                         3:02.07  
       41.66  1:27.06  2:16.39  3:02.07                                    
 13 Kady Ryder                14 GWSC-CA                         3:02.09  
       41.91  1:26.77  2:14.91  3:02.09                                    
 14 Eliana Limmen             13 PASA-CA                         3:02.61  
       41.19  1:27.60  2:15.34  3:02.61                                    
 15 Allison White             14 EAST-CA                         3:03.44  
       42.83  1:31.45  2:16.67  3:03.44                                    
 16 Aira Takeuchi             12 CERR-CA                         3:03.47  
       41.16  1:27.18  2:16.24  3:03.47                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Kennedy Becher            14 BREA-CA                         3:05.41  
       41.75  1:29.33  2:18.37  3:05.41                                    
 18 Kendall Flynn             13 SCAL-CA                         3:05.49  
       42.02  1:29.54  2:17.68  3:05.49                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Makenna Wright            14 SCAL-CA                         3:07.22  
              1:29.42  3:07.22                                             
 20 Rachel Oler               13 CHS-CA                          3:08.18  
       42.46  1:29.54  2:18.49  3:08.18                                    
 21 Stephanie Mao             12 SCAL-CA                         3:08.27  
       40.58  1:28.45  2:18.06  3:08.27                                    
 22 Elicia Dowell             13 RAA-CA                          3:08.65  
       42.77  1:30.48  2:18.56  3:08.65                                    
 23 Lena Siering              14 WEST-CA                         3:09.03  
       42.55  1:30.93  2:19.35  3:09.03                                    
 24 Abby Diaz                 13 MVAQ-CA                         3:11.92  
       43.94  1:32.70  2:23.17  3:11.92                                    
 25 Ashlyn Woo                14 BREA-CA                         3:13.58  
       42.43  1:30.81  2:21.03  3:13.58                                    
 26 Allison Parra             14 TMEC-CA                         3:13.59  
       42.61  1:31.53  2:22.64  3:13.59                                    
 27 Kirsten Boyle             13 BREA-CA                         3:13.93  
       43.12  1:32.72  2:22.91  3:13.93                                    
 28 Isabelle Rivera           14 BREA-CA                         3:14.26  
              1:33.75  3:14.26                                             
 29 Sadie Metcalfe            13 SPS-CA                          3:14.34  
       42.11  1:31.77  2:21.62  3:14.34                                    
 30 Chloe Chen                13 UN-03-CA                        3:16.81  
       42.75  1:33.57  3:16.81                                             
 31 Paola Hernandez           14 WAC-CA                          3:20.43  
       45.92  1:35.84  2:27.79  3:20.43                                    
 -- Leilani Abalos            13 TMEC-CA                        X3:01.45  
       41.34  1:28.44  2:14.44  3:01.45                                    
 -- Nicole Meza               14 RMDA-CA                              DQ  
       43.04  1:29.64  2:16.91       DQ                                    
 -- Jasmine Liu               13 EAST-CA                              DQ  
       39.23  1:22.62  2:07.08       DQ                                    
 
Girls 11-14 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Amber Harris              14 RAA-CA               2:29.48    2:25.30   20  
       32.03  1:08.46  1:46.38  2:25.30                                    
  2 Haley Newman              14 AAA-CA               2:32.74    2:28.75   17  
       31.73  1:07.63  1:46.95  2:28.75                                    
  3 Maggie McGuire            13 SCAL-CA              2:39.04    2:31.61   16  
       33.14  1:11.70  1:51.69  2:31.61                                    
  4 Ally Lawson               13 TSM-CA               2:38.25    2:32.21   15  
       34.77  1:13.28  1:52.45  2:32.21                                    
  5 Azurine Chang             14 TRID-CA              2:33.80    2:33.31   14  
       34.95  1:13.34  1:52.66  2:33.31                                    
  6 Iris Wang                 14 SCAL-CA              2:37.56    2:35.38   13  
       33.98  1:12.31  1:52.86  2:35.38                                    
  7 Lexi Alexen               13 EAST-CA              2:39.87    2:35.70   12  
              1:13.17  2:35.70                                             
  8 Bridget Wong              14 SGSG-CA              2:39.35    2:39.45   11  
              1:14.40  2:39.45                                             
B - Final
  9 Aleena Herrera            13 RAA-CA               2:45.88    2:38.79    9  
       33.84  1:13.59  1:57.52  2:38.79                                    
 10 Kai Wong                  14 SCAL-CA              2:44.70    2:40.68    7  
       34.86  1:15.81  1:58.85  2:40.68                                    
 11 Leelee Marucci            13 WEST-CA              2:43.96    2:40.75    6  
       34.19  1:15.05  1:57.71  2:40.75                                    
 12 Auden Koetters            13 TSM-CA               2:41.54    2:42.29    5  
       35.70  1:17.19  1:58.10  2:42.29                                    
 13 Tori Torres               14 UN-07-CA             2:47.95    2:43.08    4  
              1:15.94  2:43.08                                             
 14 Devin Varner              13 RAA-CA               2:47.61    2:44.80    3  
       36.05  1:17.83  2:01.61  2:44.80                                    
 15 Jenna McClure             14 RMDA-CA              2:49.69    2:45.12    2  
              1:16.26  2:45.12                                             
 16 Karina Vital              13 WEST-CA              2:46.45    2:45.75    1  
       36.76  1:19.10  2:02.70  2:45.75                                    
 
Girls 11-14 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Amber Harris              14 RAA-CA                          2:29.48  
       33.16  1:10.46  1:50.03  2:29.48                                    
  2 Haley Newman              14 AAA-CA                          2:32.74  
              1:12.34  2:32.74                                             
  3 Azurine Chang             14 TRID-CA                         2:33.80  
       35.79  1:15.09  1:54.54  2:33.80                                    
  4 Iris Wang                 14 SCAL-CA                         2:37.56  
       34.75  1:14.24  1:56.05  2:37.56                                    
  5 Emily Wooden              14 BREA-CA                         2:37.76  
       34.50  1:12.42  1:54.44  2:37.76                                    
  6 Ally Lawson               13 TSM-CA                          2:38.25  
       34.87  1:15.21  1:56.21  2:38.25                                    
  7 Maggie McGuire            13 SCAL-CA                         2:39.04  
       33.93  1:13.81  1:56.08  2:39.04                                    
  8 Bridget Wong              14 SGSG-CA                         2:39.35  
       33.80  1:12.65  1:54.36  2:39.35                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Lexi Alexen               13 EAST-CA                         2:39.87  
       35.30  1:16.55  1:58.78  2:39.87                                    
 10 Auden Koetters            13 TSM-CA                          2:41.54  
              1:16.33  2:41.54                                             
 11 Leelee Marucci            13 WEST-CA                         2:43.96  
              1:15.21  2:43.96                                             
 12 Kai Wong                  14 SCAL-CA                         2:44.70  
       36.00  1:16.22  1:57.66  2:44.70                                    
 13 Aleena Herrera            13 RAA-CA                          2:45.88  
              1:16.34  2:45.88                                             
 14 Karina Vital              13 WEST-CA                         2:46.45  
       36.18  1:17.67  2:01.55  2:46.45                                    
 15 Devin Varner              13 RAA-CA                          2:47.61  
       35.96  1:17.69  2:01.44  2:47.61                                    
 16 Tori Torres               14 UN-07-CA                        2:47.95  
              1:17.94  2:47.95                                             
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Jenna McClure             14 RMDA-CA                         2:49.69  
       35.04  1:15.12  2:02.08  2:49.69                                    
 18 Ally Matheson             14 WEST-CA                         2:50.61  
       37.01  1:18.99  2:04.15  2:50.61                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Sarah Steffens            14 MMST-CA                         2:50.75  
       37.05  1:19.74  2:05.22  2:50.75                                    
 20 Kayanne Tran              14 SGSG-CA                         2:51.53  
       37.95  1:20.95  2:06.42  2:51.53                                    
 21 Alena Nguyen              13 GWSC-CA                         2:58.01  
       39.40  1:23.76  2:10.63  2:58.01                                    
 22 Jasmine Liu               13 EAST-CA                         2:59.17  
              1:26.18  2:59.17                                             
 -- Kady Ryder                14 GWSC-CA                        X2:49.53  
              1:16.65  2:49.53                                             
 -- Kaitlin Buckle            14 SEAL-CA                              DQ  
              1:11.96       DQ                                             
 
Girls 11-14 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Sabrina Bennani           14 BREA-CA              5:12.52    5:08.04   20  
       32.64  1:08.77  1:49.20  2:29.61  3:12.96  3:57.58  4:33.20  5:08.04
  2 Haley Newman              14 AAA-CA               5:14.67    5:12.58   17  
       31.75  1:07.81  1:50.37  2:30.75  3:16.04  4:02.05  4:37.92  5:12.58
  3 Ella Martinez-Spencer     14 RAA-CA               5:20.13    5:18.48   16  
       33.87  1:13.45  1:53.13  2:32.75  3:20.92  4:08.83  4:44.20  5:18.48
  4 Mattea Sokolow            13 TSM-CA               5:21.47    5:20.33   15  
       37.06  1:18.13  1:58.51  2:37.49  3:24.28  4:10.29  4:46.15  5:20.33
  5 Aleena Herrera            13 RAA-CA               5:26.35    5:23.39   14  
       33.63  1:13.12  1:55.09  2:37.13  3:23.81  4:11.25  4:47.47  5:23.39
  6 Maggie McGuire            13 SCAL-CA              5:25.54    5:23.46   13  
       33.40  1:12.55  1:52.31  2:31.56  3:19.90  4:08.84  4:46.82  5:23.46
  7 Kaitlin Buckle            14 SEAL-CA              5:27.27    5:24.74   12  
              1:11.83           2:40.34           4:11.06  5:24.74         
  8 Jasmine Liu               13 EAST-CA              5:27.31    5:28.06   11  
              1:17.11           2:43.05           4:14.62  5:28.06         
B - Final
  9 Ally Lawson               13 TSM-CA               5:27.85    5:25.11    9  
       34.69  1:14.26  1:54.94  2:35.55  3:23.47  4:11.68  4:49.28  5:25.11
 10 Leilani Abalos            13 TMEC-CA              5:30.91    5:26.85    7  
       35.77  1:17.10  1:59.77  2:41.69  3:27.81  4:14.39  4:51.40  5:26.85
 11 Kelly Prawira             14 TRID-CA              5:35.03    5:30.13    6  
       35.02  1:16.46  1:59.73  2:43.17  3:28.17  4:13.18  4:52.40  5:30.13
 12 Chloe Hopkins             14 WEST-CA              5:36.59    5:31.25    5  
       35.86  1:22.08  2:00.48  2:39.21  3:28.73  4:19.84  4:56.22  5:31.25
 13 Azurine Chang             14 TRID-CA              5:33.29    5:32.04    4  
       35.09  1:14.66  1:58.79  2:41.57  3:27.95  4:15.17  4:54.74  5:32.04
 14 Lexi Alexen               13 EAST-CA              5:37.48    5:32.93    3  
              1:15.86           2:42.67           4:22.26  5:32.93         
 15 Bridget Wong              14 SGSG-CA              5:29.22    5:33.47    2  
       35.05  1:14.98  2:00.67  2:42.26  3:32.48  4:21.28  4:58.79  5:33.47
 16 Hedy Bian                 14 RAA-CA               5:40.70    5:33.77    1  
              1:16.31           2:44.08           4:18.04  5:33.77         
 
Girls 11-14 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Sabrina Bennani           14 BREA-CA                         5:12.52  
       33.20  1:10.08  1:51.38  2:32.09  3:15.65  4:00.69  4:36.89  5:12.52
  2 Haley Newman              14 AAA-CA                          5:14.67  
       31.98  1:07.80  1:50.71  2:31.09  3:16.97  4:03.57  4:40.62  5:14.67
  3 Ella Martinez-Spencer     14 RAA-CA                          5:20.13  
       33.46  1:12.30  1:52.42  2:32.10  3:20.55  4:09.79  4:45.39  5:20.13
  4 Mattea Sokolow            13 TSM-CA                          5:21.47  
       37.34  1:19.88  1:58.70  2:37.41  3:24.46  4:11.52  4:47.32  5:21.47
  5 Maggie McGuire            13 SCAL-CA                         5:25.54  
       34.40  1:14.76  1:56.12  2:35.55  3:23.99  4:12.35  4:49.96  5:25.54
  6 Aleena Herrera            13 RAA-CA                          5:26.35  
       33.71  1:13.55  1:56.46  2:38.02  3:24.88  4:13.66  4:50.09  5:26.35
  7 Kaitlin Buckle            14 SEAL-CA                         5:27.27  
       33.63  1:12.24  1:57.66  2:41.13  3:26.21  4:12.62  4:50.25  5:27.27
  8 Jasmine Liu               13 EAST-CA                         5:27.31  
       35.85  1:17.32  2:01.24  2:42.72  3:28.06  4:13.08  4:50.80  5:27.31
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Ally Lawson               13 TSM-CA                          5:27.85  
       33.85  1:12.89  1:55.44  2:37.35  3:25.51  4:13.80  4:51.15  5:27.85
 10 Bridget Wong              14 SGSG-CA                         5:29.22  
              1:14.10           2:38.98           4:16.61  5:29.22         
 11 Leilani Abalos            13 TMEC-CA                         5:30.91  
       35.96  1:17.30  2:00.60  2:43.61  3:29.45  4:16.38  4:54.47  5:30.91
 12 Azurine Chang             14 TRID-CA                         5:33.29  
       34.99  1:13.29  1:57.59  2:41.37  3:28.04  4:15.87  4:55.23  5:33.29
 13 Kelly Prawira             14 TRID-CA                         5:35.03  
              1:17.85           2:45.44           4:15.74  5:35.03         
 14 Chloe Hopkins             14 WEST-CA                         5:36.59  
       36.21  1:24.33  2:05.48  2:44.56  3:34.37  4:25.44  5:00.73  5:36.59
 15 Lexi Alexen               13 EAST-CA                         5:37.48  
       34.96  1:16.72  2:01.25  2:44.51  3:34.96  4:26.52  5:02.31  5:37.48
 16 Hedy Bian                 14 RAA-CA                          5:40.70  
       35.84  1:17.77  2:03.33  2:47.98  3:34.69  4:23.34  5:02.61  5:40.70
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Kady Ryder                14 GWSC-CA                         5:41.74  
       35.03  1:16.30  2:01.90  2:45.87  3:34.06  4:23.42  5:03.07  5:41.74
 18 Makenna Wright            14 SCAL-CA                         5:41.75  
       35.10  1:17.61  2:01.08  2:44.41  3:33.84  4:24.72  5:03.40  5:41.75
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Kayanne Tran              14 SGSG-CA                         5:42.23  
       37.12  1:19.27  2:02.80  2:44.49  3:35.35  4:27.27  5:05.28  5:42.23
 20 Izzy Montgomery           13 WEST-CA                         5:44.85  
       34.14  1:15.21  2:02.26  2:46.56  3:37.49  4:26.53  5:06.79  5:44.85
 21 Kennedy McPhail           12 RAA-CA                          5:45.63  
              1:19.56           2:44.58           4:27.03  5:45.63         
 22 Joslyn Rothlein           14 TMEC-CA                         5:49.21  
       36.58  1:19.99  2:07.21  2:51.62  3:42.17  4:32.46  5:11.11  5:49.21
 23 Natalie Walters           14 RMDA-CA                         5:52.48  
              1:16.54           2:47.95           4:31.30  5:52.48         
 24 Kai Wong                  14 SCAL-CA                         5:53.22  
       35.42           2:02.16           3:36.51  4:29.16  5:11.72  5:53.22
 25 Sarah Steffens            14 MMST-CA                         5:57.28  
              1:18.19           2:48.66           4:38.46  5:57.28         
 26 Asia Okada                14 RAA-CA                          6:01.17  
       36.68  1:23.58  2:10.26  2:56.11  3:47.00  4:39.49  5:20.96  6:01.17
 -- Amber Harris              14 RAA-CA                               DQ  
              1:10.77           2:38.12           4:15.88       DQ         
 
Girls 15-18 200 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Brea Aquatics-CA  'A'                                       1:48.00   40  
     1) Emily Trieu 17                  2) Marly Lough 15                 
     3) Katelyn Nguyen 17               4) Samantha Pearson 16            
       27.29    53.59  1:20.98  1:48.00                                    
  2 Brea Aquatics-CA  'B'                                       1:53.12   34  
     1) Lexi Grant 16                   2) Elisabella Forest 15           
     3) Madison Enda 17                 4) Ariel Wooden 17                
       28.53    56.59  1:24.63  1:53.12                                    
  3 Riverside Aquatics Association-CA  'A'                      1:54.74   32  
     1) Samantha Nickell 16             2) Carli Baldwin 17               
     3) Quincy Cechini 16               4) Liberty Williams 16            
       29.00    57.36  1:26.58  1:54.74                                    
  4 Seal Beach Swim Club-CA  'A'                                1:55.31   30  
     1) Lucinda Marvel 16               2) Natalia Banos 16               
     3) Atiya Yuwana 16                 4) Brianna Buckle 17              
                57.77  1:55.31                                             
  5 Socal Aquatics Association-CA  'A'                          1:56.11   28  
     1) Sophia DeLuca 15                2) Gabby Valenti 17               
     3) Jennifer Mann 16                4) Marci Yanagawa 15              
       28.80    58.16  1:26.59  1:56.11                                    
  6 Westside Aquatics-CA  'A'                                   1:57.28   26  
     1) Amanda Kim 15                   2) Nathalia Wyss 15               
     3) Jordan Leaf 16                  4) Alyssa Berman 17               
              1:00.07  1:57.28                                             
  7 Piranha Swim Team-CA  'A'                                   1:57.87   24  
     1) Destany Lewis 15                2) Emilea Lockhart 15             
     3) Jackie Cordero 16               4) Emma Johansen 16               
       27.67    57.68  1:28.94  1:57.87                                    
  8 Brea Aquatics-CA  'C'                                       1:58.16   22  
     1) Makayla Poloni 16               2) Sophie Jackson 17              
     3) R'Rian Ocampo 17                4) Dallas Cargile 15              
       29.19    58.09  1:29.02  1:58.16                                    
  9 Orange Regional Competitive Aq-CA  'A'                      2:00.25   18  
     1) Micaela Koeppen 16              2) Clarissa Hoyt 16               
     3) Ivana Zamora 16                 4) Lexi Pacis 16                  
       30.09    58.38  1:30.09  2:00.25                                    
 10 Westside Aquatics-CA  'B'                                   2:06.85   14  
     1) Chloe Alpin 15                  2) Olivia Baer 15                 
     3) Kristina Kobuke 15              4) Sweta Tummala 16               
       33.18  1:03.58  1:35.01  2:06.85                                    
 11 Temecula Swim Club-CA  'A'                                  2:07.49   12  
     1) Emma Wettlaufer 16              2) Kyleigh Kuzma 16               
     3) Taylor Simon 15                 4) Emily Li 16                    
       33.38  1:04.69  1:36.16  2:07.49                                    
 
Girls 15-18 400 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Yucaipa Aquatics-CA  'A'                                    4:23.84  
     1) Sarah Lingenfelter 17           2) Grace Bjordahl 17              
     3) Neely Estey 18                  4) Calysta Bartlett 15            
       32.36  1:08.19  1:40.12  2:16.09  2:47.71  3:22.35  3:51.84  4:23.84
  2 Swim Pasadena-CA  'O'                                       4:25.65  
     1) Johanna Pearson 17              2) Isabella Escovar 15            
     3) Eliana Limmen 13                4) Joan Choi 15                   
       32.97  1:07.19  1:39.41  2:13.04  2:45.74  3:20.48  3:51.78  4:25.65
  3 Lynwood Marlins Swim Team-CA  'O'                           4:49.22  
     1) Jessica Uribe 15                2) Sonia Del Real 13              
     3) Diana Garcia 14                 4) Emily Galindo 17               
       34.25  1:12.96  1:47.17  2:27.92  3:01.26  3:41.02  4:13.39  4:49.22
  4 Team Santa Monica-CA  'O'                                   5:03.17  
     1) Summer Coxwell 18               2) Daniella Barnett 13            
     3) Shira Barnett 11                4) Mariia Bessolova 12            
       31.33  1:07.35  1:47.02  2:33.60  3:08.73  3:49.68  4:23.30  5:03.17
 
Girls 15-18 400 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Brea Aquatics-CA  'A'                                       3:57.24   40  
     1) Emily Trieu 17                  2) Ariel Wooden 17                
     3) Marly Lough 15                  4) Samantha Pearson 16            
       27.84    58.87  1:26.66  1:57.67  2:26.29  2:58.42  3:26.39  3:57.24
  2 Riverside Aquatics Association-CA  'A'                      4:05.58   34  
     1) Liberty Williams 16             2) Samantha Nickell 16            
     3) Leah Thomas 17                  4) Carli Baldwin 17               
       29.75  1:00.61  1:30.30  2:02.49  2:32.20  3:04.86  3:33.71  4:05.58
  3 Brea Aquatics-CA  'B'                                       4:07.02   32  
     1) Kathleen Gani 18                2) Madison Enda 17                
     3) Elisabella Forest 15            4) Katelyn Nguyen 17              
       28.84  1:00.18  1:29.90  2:03.36  2:32.07  3:05.15  3:34.81  4:07.02
  4 Socal Aquatics Association-CA  'A'                          4:16.59   30  
     1) Sophia DeLuca 15                2) Jennifer Mann 16               
     3) Emma Diaz 15                    4) Gabby Valenti 17               
       29.68  1:03.73  1:33.10  2:06.86  2:37.54  3:10.62  3:41.14  4:16.59
  5 Piranha Swim Team-CA  'A'                                   4:24.27   28  
     1) Destany Lewis 15                2) Emilea Lockhart 15             
     3) Jackie Cordero 16               4) Emma Johansen 16               
       29.76  1:03.71  1:35.90  2:11.00  2:44.37  3:20.36  3:50.97  4:24.27
  6 Orange Regional Competitive Aq-CA  'A'                      4:28.89   26  
     1) Micaela Koeppen 16              2) Clarissa Hoyt 16               
     3) Ivana Zamora 16                 4) Lexi Pacis 16                  
       32.83  1:09.41  1:39.90  2:13.26  2:45.23  3:21.29  4:28.89         
  7 Temecula Swim Club-CA  'A'                                  4:28.91   24  
     1) Kyleigh Kuzma 16                2) Taylor Simon 15                
     3) Emma Wettlaufer 16              4) Emily Li 16                    
              1:06.03           2:13.88           3:22.68  4:28.91         
 
Girls 15-18 800 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Riverside Aquatics Association-CA  'A'                      8:44.73   40  
     1) Samantha Nickell 16             2) Carli Baldwin 17               
     3) Leah Thomas 17                  4) Liberty Williams 16            
       30.80  1:04.65  1:38.47  2:11.48  2:41.40  3:15.14  3:51.01  4:27.44
     4:57.64  5:30.83  6:04.98  6:39.26  7:08.85  7:40.81  8:13.12  8:44.73
  2 Brea Aquatics-CA  'A'                                       8:48.86   34  
     1) Marly Lough 15                  2) Lexi Grant 16                  
     3) Allie Keeling 16                4) Emily Trieu 17                 
       30.00           1:36.78           2:40.76  3:13.96  3:48.84  4:23.87
     4:55.66  5:29.93  6:04.45  6:38.88  7:08.84  7:41.22  8:14.72  8:48.86
  3 Socal Aquatics Association-CA  'A'                          9:17.42   32  
     1) Emma Diaz 15                    2) Jennifer Mann 16               
     3) Kate Cho 15                     4) Mandy Brenner 15               
       31.66  1:05.86  1:40.97  2:15.97  2:46.47  3:20.92  3:56.49  4:31.98
     5:04.57  5:40.89  6:18.17  6:53.97  7:26.74  8:03.55  8:40.29  9:17.42
  4 Westside Aquatics-CA  'A'                                   9:34.68   30  
     1) Jordan Leaf 16                  2) Nathalia Wyss 15               
     3) Chloe Alpin 15                  4) Kristina Kobuke 15             
       30.96  1:05.05  1:40.40  2:14.67  2:47.24  3:23.37  3:59.66  4:32.55
     5:06.67  5:46.04  6:25.92  7:04.66  7:39.67  8:17.61  8:57.02  9:34.68
  5 Temecula Swim Club-CA  'A'                                  9:36.65   28  
     1) Sydney Jackson 16               2) Emma Wettlaufer 16             
     3) Taylor Simon 15                 4) Kyleigh Kuzma 16               
       30.85  1:04.31  1:38.52  2:11.37  2:45.49  3:24.71  4:05.83  4:46.43
     5:18.92  5:56.30  6:35.30  7:14.50  7:46.62  8:23.16  9:01.00  9:36.65
 -- Socal Aquatics Association-CA  'C'                               DQ  
     1) Kate Cho 15                     2) Makenna Sanders 15             
     3) Sophia DeLuca 15                4) Marah Kane 16                  
 -- Socal Aquatics Association-CA  'B'                               DQ  
     1) Makena Ditsworth 16             2) Gabby Valenti 17               
     3) Danielle Thompson 17            4) Marci Yanagawa 15              
 
Girls 15-18 200 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Brea Aquatics-CA  'A'                                       2:02.72   40  
     1) Emily Trieu 17                  2) Dallas Cargile 15              
     3) Madison Enda 17                 4) Samantha Pearson 16            
       30.90  1:06.54  1:35.94  2:02.72                                    
  2 Brea Aquatics-CA  'B'                                       2:05.86   34  
     1) Makayla Poloni 16               2) Marly Lough 15                 
     3) Sophie Jackson 17               4) Ariel Wooden 17                
              1:07.44  2:05.86                                             
  3 Seal Beach Swim Club-CA  'A'                                2:06.00   32  
     1) Atiya Yuwana 16                 2) Brianna Buckle 17              
     3) Natalia Banos 16                4) Lucinda Marvel 16              
       31.94  1:08.01  1:37.89  2:06.00                                    
  4 Socal Aquatics Association-CA  'A'                          2:07.66   30  
     1) Marci Yanagawa 15               2) Gabby Valenti 17               
     3) Sophia DeLuca 15                4) Jennifer Mann 16               
       32.23  1:09.09  1:39.50  2:07.66                                    
  5 Brea Aquatics-CA  'C'                                       2:09.96   28  
     1) Elisabella Forest 15            2) Katelyn Nguyen 17              
     3) R'Rian Ocampo 17                4) Lexi Grant 16                  
       32.43  1:09.52  1:41.77  2:09.96                                    
  6 Riverside Aquatics Association-CA  'A'                      2:11.48   26  
     1) Samantha Nickell 16             2) Quincy Cechini 16              
     3) Carli Baldwin 17                4) Liberty Williams 16            
              1:12.98  2:11.48                                             
  7 Westside Aquatics-CA  'A'                                   2:12.70   24  
     1) Nathalia Wyss 15                2) Olivia Baer 15                 
     3) Alyssa Berman 17                4) Jordan Leaf 16                 
       34.50  1:14.01  1:44.31  2:12.70                                    
  8 Piranha Swim Team-CA  'A'                                   2:12.91   22  
     1) Emma Johansen 16                2) Emilea Lockhart 15             
     3) Jackie Cordero 16               4) Destany Lewis 15               
       33.98  1:11.56  1:45.57  2:12.91                                    
  9 Orange Regional Competitive Aq-CA  'A'                      2:15.37   18  
     1) Lexi Pacis 16                   2) Clarissa Hoyt 16               
     3) Micaela Koeppen 16              4) Ivana Zamora 16                
       36.66  1:12.70  1:44.68  2:15.37                                    
 10 Temecula Swim Club-CA  'A'                                  2:16.11   14  
     1) Emma Wettlaufer 16              2) Sydney Jackson 16              
     3) Emily Li 16                     4) Kyleigh Kuzma 16               
       37.18  1:14.91  1:45.88  2:16.11                                    
 11 Westside Aquatics-CA  'B'                                   2:23.46   12  
     1) Amanda Kim 15                   2) Chloe Alpin 15                 
     3) Sweta Tummala 16                4) Kristina Kobuke 15             
       35.61  1:17.89  1:52.37  2:23.46                                    
 
Girls 15-18 400 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Brea Aquatics-CA  'A'                                       4:35.91   40  
     1) Elisabella Forest 15            2) Dallas Cargile 15              
     3) Katelyn Nguyen 17               4) Marly Lough 15                 
       33.63  1:08.19  1:44.39  2:27.25  2:58.56  3:36.61  4:04.61  4:35.91
  2 Riverside Aquatics Association-CA  'A'                      4:40.57   34  
     1) Carli Baldwin 17                2) Quincy Cechini 16              
     3) Samantha Nickell 16             4) Liberty Williams 16            
       32.85  1:07.76  1:47.72  2:33.54  3:04.15  3:39.36  4:09.33  4:40.57
  3 Socal Aquatics Association-CA  'A'                          4:41.19   32  
     1) Marci Yanagawa 15               2) Gabby Valenti 17               
     3) Emma Diaz 15                    4) Jennifer Mann 16               
       33.50  1:08.94  1:46.24  2:30.51  3:02.72  3:39.94  4:09.31  4:41.19
  4 Westside Aquatics-CA  'A'                                   4:55.88   30  
     1) Jordan Leaf 16                  2) Olivia Baer 15                 
     3) Alyssa Berman 17                4) Kristina Kobuke 15             
       35.53  1:13.24  1:52.91  2:38.07  3:09.52  3:48.13  4:20.36  4:55.88
 
Girls 19 & Over 200 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Swim Pasadena-CA  'O'                                       2:03.71   40  
     1) Isabella Escovar 15             2) Eliana Limmen 13               
     3) Johanna Pearson 17              4) Joan Choi 15                   
       30.65  1:00.69  1:32.69  2:03.71                                    
  2 Lynwood Marlins Swim Team-CA  'O'                           2:09.18   34  
     1) Sonia Del Real 13               2) Jessica Uribe 15               
     3) Diana Garcia 14                 4) Emily Galindo 17               
       33.49  1:05.14  1:38.20  2:09.18                                    
 -- Team Santa Monica-CA  'O'                                        DQ  
     1) Clarice Shimahara 12            2) Daniella Barnett 13            
     3) Shira Barnett 11                4) Mariia Bessolova 12            
       37.71  1:10.73  1:53.29       DQ                                    
 
Girls 19 & Over 400 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Temecula Swim Club-CA  'O'                                  4:42.06   40  
     1) Aryanah Tellez 14               2) Yalissa Tellez 11              
     3) Mikaela Pison 13                4) Samantha macpherson 13         
              1:10.60           2:23.23           3:35.21  4:42.06         
 
Girls 19 & Over 800 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Team Santa Monica-CA  'O'                                  10:37.65   40  
     1) Ellie Sim 15                    2) Summer Coxwell 18              
     3) Clarice Shimahara 12            4) Mariia Bessolova 12            
              1:13.66           2:35.22           3:43.60           5:01.95
              6:27.10           7:55.12           9:13.56 10:37.65         
 
Girls 19 & Over 200 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Swim Pasadena-CA  'O'                                       2:19.67   40  
     1) Johanna Pearson 17              2) Eliana Limmen 13               
     3) Isabella Escovar 15             4) Joan Choi 15                   
       36.57  1:16.55  1:48.60  2:19.67                                    
  2 Team Santa Monica-CA  'O'                                   2:49.04   34  
     1) Daniella Barnett 13             2) Mariia Bessolova 12            
     3) Clarice Shimahara 12            4) Shira Barnett 11               
       39.43  1:30.23  2:11.14  2:49.04                                    
 
Girls 19 & Over 400 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Swim Pasadena-CA  'O'                                       5:01.76   40  
     1) Johanna Pearson 17              2) Eliana Limmen 13               
     3) Isabella Escovar 15             4) Joan Choi 15                   
       36.99  1:15.96  1:57.53  2:43.56  3:16.55  3:54.60  4:26.96  5:01.76
  2 Team Santa Monica-CA  'O'                                   5:11.47   34  
     1) Ellie Sim 15                    2) Heather Kuwata 15              
     3) Kae Tanabe 15                   4) Anneliese Hanson 14            
       36.33  1:15.18  1:56.59  2:43.95  3:19.56  4:01.04  4:34.27  5:11.47
  3 Lynwood Marlins Swim Team-CA  'O'                           5:34.06   32  
     1) Diana Garcia 14                 2) Jessica Uribe 15               
     3) Emily Galindo 17                4) Sonia Del Real 13              
              1:20.73           3:00.82           4:19.69  5:34.06         
 
Girls 15 & Over 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Mya Jackson               17 UN-10-CA               26.83      26.61   20  
  2 Marly Lough               15 BREA-CA                26.93      26.86   17  
  3 Destany Lewis             15 PST-CA                 27.43      27.21   16  
  4 Ariel Wooden              17 BREA-CA                28.08      27.73   15  
  5 Liza Parahnevich          17 EAST-CA                28.36      27.91   14  
  6 Brittney Miles            17 RAA-CA                 28.03      28.10   13  
  7 Sophia DeLuca             15 SCAL-CA                28.42      28.24   12  
  8 Lexi Grant                16 BREA-CA                28.35      28.36   11  
B - Final
  9 Carli Baldwin             17 RAA-CA                 28.83      28.19    9  
 10 Kelly Cheng               17 BREA-CA                28.79      28.45    7  
 11 Elisabella Forest         15 BREA-CA                28.47      28.55    6  
 12 Alyssa Berman             17 WEST-CA                28.64      28.60    5  
 13 Jennifer Mann             16 SCAL-CA                28.59      28.62    4  
 14 Nathalia Wyss             15 WEST-CA                28.81      28.67    3  
 15 Katherine Cho             15 UN-07-CA               29.04      29.21    2  
 16 Bianca Preciado           18 RMDA-CA                29.08      29.98    1  
 
Girls 15 & Over 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Mya Jackson               17 UN-10-CA                          26.83  
  2 Marly Lough               15 BREA-CA                           26.93  
  3 Destany Lewis             15 PST-CA                            27.43  
  4 Katelyn Nguyen            17 BREA-CA                           27.91  
  5 Brittney Miles            17 RAA-CA                            28.03  
  6 Ariel Wooden              17 BREA-CA                           28.08  
  7 Lexi Grant                16 BREA-CA                           28.35  
  8 Liza Parahnevich          17 EAST-CA                           28.36  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Sophia DeLuca             15 SCAL-CA                           28.42  
 10 Elisabella Forest         15 BREA-CA                           28.47  
 11 Jennifer Mann             16 SCAL-CA                           28.59  
 12 Alyssa Berman             17 WEST-CA                           28.64  
 13 Carmen Ung                17 MPMR-CA                           28.78  
 14 Kelly Cheng               17 BREA-CA                           28.79  
 15 Nathalia Wyss             15 WEST-CA                           28.81  
 16 Carli Baldwin             17 RAA-CA                            28.83  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Katherine Cho             15 UN-07-CA                          29.04  
 18 Bianca Preciado           18 RMDA-CA                           29.08  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Lavona Harper             18 RMDA-CA                           29.10  
 20 Lucinda Marvel            16 SEAL-CA                           29.21  
 21 Madison Enda              17 BREA-CA                           29.39  
 22 Micaela Koeppen           16 ORCA-CA                           29.53  
 23 R'Rian Ocampo             17 BREA-CA                           29.54  
 24 Ocelli Rivers Altieri     17 TSM-CA                            29.56  
 25 Kelli Andrade             16 RMDA-CA                           29.59  
 26 Leah Thomas               17 RAA-CA                            29.60  
 27 Gabby Valenti             17 SCAL-CA                           29.67  
 28 Ivana Bilaver             15 RAA-CA                            29.88  
 29 Kelly Poon                16 UN-03-CA                          30.06  
 30 Dallas Cargile            15 BREA-CA                           30.08  
 31 Emily Heaston             18 EAST-CA                           30.33  
 -- Amy Okada                 19 RYL-CA                           X27.62  
 -- Catherine Sanchez         19 RMDA-CA                          X27.66  
 
Girls 15 & Over 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Marly Lough               15 BREA-CA                59.83      58.21   20  
       27.87    58.21                                                      
  2 Lexi Grant                16 BREA-CA              1:00.36      59.56   17  
       28.88    59.56                                                      
  3 Amy Ung                   15 MPMR-CA              1:01.06    1:00.47   16  
       29.62  1:00.47                                                      
  4 Ariel Wooden              17 BREA-CA              1:00.63    1:00.48   15  
       28.83  1:00.48                                                      
  5 Liberty Williams          16 RAA-CA               1:01.09    1:00.60   14  
       29.62  1:00.60                                                      
  6 Katelyn Nguyen            17 BREA-CA              1:01.25    1:00.68   13  
  7 Sydney Jackson            16 TMEC-CA              1:01.24    1:00.75   12  
       29.70  1:00.75                                                      
  8 Jennifer Mann             16 SCAL-CA              1:01.51    1:02.48   11  
B - Final
  9 Nathalia Wyss             15 WEST-CA              1:02.44    1:01.55    9  
       31.00  1:01.55                                                      
 10 Lucinda Marvel            16 SEAL-CA              1:02.63    1:01.67    7  
       30.00  1:01.67                                                      
 11 Liza Parahnevich          17 EAST-CA              1:02.55    1:01.95    6  
       30.37  1:01.95                                                      
 12 Victoria Sam              16 SGSG-CA              1:02.98    1:02.01    5  
 13 Katherine Cho             15 UN-07-CA             1:02.59    1:02.33    4  
       30.09  1:02.33                                                      
 14 Carmen Ung                17 MPMR-CA              1:02.39    1:02.64    3  
       30.11  1:02.64                                                      
 15 Ocelli Rivers Altieri     17 TSM-CA               1:02.52    1:02.95    2  
       30.19  1:02.95                                                      
 16 Destany Lewis             15 PST-CA               1:03.04    1:06.28    1  
 
Girls 15 & Over 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Marly Lough               15 BREA-CA                           59.83  
       28.80    59.83                                                      
  2 Lexi Grant                16 BREA-CA                         1:00.36  
       29.15  1:00.36                                                      
  3 Ariel Wooden              17 BREA-CA                         1:00.63  
       28.96  1:00.63                                                      
  4 Amy Ung                   15 MPMR-CA                         1:01.06  
       30.14  1:01.06                                                      
  5 Liberty Williams          16 RAA-CA                          1:01.09  
       30.17  1:01.09                                                      
  6 Sydney Jackson            16 TMEC-CA                         1:01.24  
       29.87  1:01.24                                                      
  7 Katelyn Nguyen            17 BREA-CA                         1:01.25  
  8 Jennifer Mann             16 SCAL-CA                         1:01.51  
       29.70  1:01.51                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Carmen Ung                17 MPMR-CA                         1:02.39  
       30.16  1:02.39                                                      
 10 Nathalia Wyss             15 WEST-CA                         1:02.44  
 11 Ocelli Rivers Altieri     17 TSM-CA                          1:02.52  
       30.18  1:02.52                                                      
 12 Liza Parahnevich          17 EAST-CA                         1:02.55  
       29.81  1:02.55                                                      
 13 Katherine Cho             15 UN-07-CA                        1:02.59  
       30.22  1:02.59                                                      
 14 Lucinda Marvel            16 SEAL-CA                         1:02.63  
       29.64  1:02.63                                                      
 15 Kathleen Gani             18 BREA-CA                         1:02.72  
       30.67  1:02.72                                                      
 16 Victoria Sam              16 SGSG-CA                         1:02.98  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Destany Lewis             15 PST-CA                          1:03.04  
 18 Elisabella Forest         15 BREA-CA                         1:03.15  
       30.30  1:03.15                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Brittney Miles            17 RAA-CA                          1:03.20  
 20 Leah Thomas               17 RAA-CA                          1:03.23  
       30.76  1:03.23                                                      
 21 Marci Yanagawa            15 SCAL-CA                         1:03.33  
       31.10  1:03.33                                                      
 22 Sarah Cushman             16 RMDA-CA                         1:03.37  
 23 Katelyn Young             17 BREA-CA                         1:03.44  
 24 Emma Diaz                 15 SCAL-CA                         1:03.55  
 25 Atiya Yuwana              16 SEAL-CA                         1:03.58  
       30.54  1:03.58                                                      
 26 Sophia DeLuca             15 SCAL-CA                         1:03.69  
 27 Madison Enda              17 BREA-CA                         1:03.77  
       30.61  1:03.77                                                      
 28 Gabby Valenti             17 SCAL-CA                         1:03.93  
       30.55  1:03.93                                                      
 29 Carli Baldwin             17 RAA-CA                          1:03.95  
       30.09  1:03.95                                                      
 30 Allie Keeling             16 BREA-CA                         1:03.97  
       30.94  1:03.97                                                      
 31 Marah Kane                16 SCAL-CA                         1:04.02  
       31.16  1:04.02                                                      
 32 Jordan Leaf               16 WEST-CA                         1:04.14  
 33 Emily Heaston             18 EAST-CA                         1:04.35  
       31.58  1:04.35                                                      
 34 Brianna Buckle            17 SEAL-CA                         1:04.39  
       30.95  1:04.39                                                      
 34 Noelle Fimbres            18 RMDA-CA                         1:04.39  
       30.99  1:04.39                                                      
 36 Alyssa Berman             17 WEST-CA                         1:04.70  
       31.10  1:04.70                                                      
 37 Nicole Maslog             16 RMDA-CA                         1:04.93  
       31.35  1:04.93                                                      
 38 Sophie Jackson            17 BREA-CA                         1:07.32  
 39 Bianca Preciado           18 RMDA-CA                         1:08.26  
       32.10  1:08.26                                                      
 -- Catherine Sanchez         19 RMDA-CA                              X   
 -- Amy Okada                 19 RYL-CA                           X58.74  
       28.52    58.74                                                      
 -- Taylor Ault               19 RMDA-CA                          X59.29  
       29.10    59.29                                                      
 -- Rosalee Mira Santa Ana    21 RMDA-CA                        X1:00.04  
       29.38  1:00.04                                                      
 -- Bridgette Allison         19 RMDA-CA                        X1:02.25  
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Emily Trieu               17 BREA-CA              2:08.16    2:05.13   20  
       29.05  1:00.70  1:32.85  2:05.13                                    
  2 Liberty Williams          16 RAA-CA               2:12.50    2:06.98   17  
              1:02.55  2:06.98                                             
  3 Gillian Caverly           18 TSM-CA               2:11.73    2:08.52   16  
       30.29  1:02.68  1:36.18  2:08.52                                    
  4 Noelle Fimbres            18 RMDA-CA              2:11.73    2:08.85   15  
       30.42  1:03.18  1:36.15  2:08.85                                    
  5 Sydney Jackson            16 TMEC-CA              2:09.40    2:08.92   14  
       30.46    50.18  1:36.43  2:08.92                                    
  6 Lexi Grant                16 BREA-CA              2:12.24    2:10.90   13  
       30.30  1:03.31  1:36.98  2:10.90                                    
  7 Amy Ung                   15 MPMR-CA              2:11.77    2:11.31   12  
       30.52  1:03.82  1:38.00  2:11.31                                    
  8 Jennifer Mann             16 SCAL-CA              2:12.47    2:14.16   11  
              1:04.48  2:14.16                                             
B - Final
  9 Maelynn Lawrence          17 RMDA-CA              2:12.95    2:09.52    9  
       31.14  1:04.39  1:37.38  2:09.52                                    
 10 Sarah Cushman             16 RMDA-CA              2:12.73    2:09.70    7  
       30.72  1:03.88  1:36.96  2:09.70                                    
 11 Lavona Harper             18 RMDA-CA              2:12.50    2:12.08    6  
       31.40  1:05.42  1:38.94  2:12.08                                    
 12 Natalia Banos             16 SEAL-CA              2:14.85    2:14.34    5  
       31.67  1:05.75  1:40.19  2:14.34                                    
 13 Brittney Miles            17 RAA-CA               2:15.39    2:14.42    4  
              1:05.31  2:14.42                                             
 14 Emma Diaz                 15 SCAL-CA              2:14.94    2:15.13    3  
              1:06.92  2:15.13                                             
 15 Ocelli Rivers Altieri     17 TSM-CA               2:14.83    2:15.81    2  
       31.27  1:05.25  1:40.26  2:15.81                                    
 16 Leah Thomas               17 RAA-CA               2:13.24    2:15.86    1  
       31.01  1:05.27  1:40.60  2:15.86                                    
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Emily Trieu               17 BREA-CA                         2:08.16  
              1:01.99  2:08.16                                             
  2 Sydney Jackson            16 TMEC-CA                         2:09.40  
       30.39  1:03.21  1:36.58  2:09.40                                    
  3 Noelle Fimbres            18 RMDA-CA                         2:11.73  
       30.63  1:03.84  1:37.69  2:11.73                                    
  3 Gillian Caverly           18 TSM-CA                          2:11.73  
       31.24  1:04.58  1:38.12  2:11.73                                    
  5 Amy Ung                   15 MPMR-CA                         2:11.77  
              1:05.09  2:11.77                                             
  6 Lexi Grant                16 BREA-CA                         2:12.24  
       30.62  1:03.73  1:37.86  2:12.24                                    
  7 Jennifer Mann             16 SCAL-CA                         2:12.47  
       31.10  1:04.54  1:38.38  2:12.47                                    
  8 Liberty Williams          16 RAA-CA                          2:12.50  
       31.17  1:04.95  1:39.04  2:12.50                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Lavona Harper             18 RMDA-CA                        J2:12.50  
              1:05.34  2:12.50                                             
 10 Sarah Cushman             16 RMDA-CA                         2:12.73  
       31.67  1:05.18  1:39.52  2:12.73                                    
 11 Maelynn Lawrence          17 RMDA-CA                         2:12.95  
       31.79  1:05.88  1:40.23  2:12.95                                    
 12 Leah Thomas               17 RAA-CA                          2:13.24  
       30.77  1:03.84  1:38.83  2:13.24                                    
 13 Ocelli Rivers Altieri     17 TSM-CA                          2:14.83  
       31.18  1:04.76  1:39.45  2:14.83                                    
 14 Natalia Banos             16 SEAL-CA                         2:14.85  
       31.72  1:06.13  1:40.37  2:14.85                                    
 15 Emma Diaz                 15 SCAL-CA                         2:14.94  
       32.20  1:06.53  1:41.26  2:14.94                                    
 16 Brittney Miles            17 RAA-CA                          2:15.39  
       30.65  1:04.56  1:39.67  2:15.39                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Jordan Leaf               16 WEST-CA                         2:15.76  
       32.11  1:07.19  1:41.66  2:15.76                                    
 18 Kathleen Sulkevich        18 RMDA-CA                         2:16.27  
       32.45  1:06.76  1:41.40  2:16.27                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Katelyn Young             17 BREA-CA                         2:16.62  
       32.65  1:08.10  1:42.30  2:16.62                                    
 20 Danielle Thompson         17 SCAL-CA                         2:17.86  
              1:06.86  2:17.86                                             
 21 Nathalia Wyss             15 WEST-CA                         2:18.20  
       32.44  1:07.90  1:43.50  2:18.20                                    
 22 Katherine Cho             15 UN-07-CA                        2:18.39  
       31.29  1:06.01  1:41.93  2:18.39                                    
 23 Nicole Maslog             16 RMDA-CA                         2:18.66  
              1:07.84  2:18.66                                             
 24 Kyleigh Kuzma             16 TMEC-CA                         2:19.80  
       32.13  1:07.52  1:44.07  2:19.80                                    
 25 Arely Gomez               16 TSM-CA                          2:20.40  
       32.47  1:07.89  1:44.43  2:20.40                                    
 26 Allison Knapp             15 VKNG-CA                         2:21.21  
       32.55  1:08.79  1:45.46  2:21.21                                    
 27 Madelyn Chiu              15 BREA-CA                         2:22.22  
       32.16  1:07.73  1:44.51  2:22.22                                    
 28 Ivana Bilaver             15 RAA-CA                          2:23.49  
       32.61  1:09.15  1:46.64  2:23.49                                    
 29 Raquel Torrez             15 WAC-CA                          2:25.64  
       32.86  1:09.80  1:47.96  2:25.64                                    
 -- Taylor Ault               19 RMDA-CA                        X2:06.44  
              1:01.79  2:06.44                                             
 -- Rosalee Mira Santa Ana    21 RMDA-CA                        X2:08.09  
       30.18  1:02.31  1:35.03  2:08.09                                    
 -- Catherine Sanchez         19 RMDA-CA                        X2:08.58  
       30.23  1:03.10  1:36.26  2:08.58                                    
 -- Bridgette Allison         19 RMDA-CA                        X2:15.44  
       30.79  1:05.41  1:40.44  2:15.44                                    
 
Girls 15 & Over 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Liberty Williams          16 RAA-CA               4:31.90    4:24.11   20  
       31.21  1:04.66  1:38.06  2:11.86  2:45.47  3:19.11  3:52.29  4:24.11
  2 Kathleen Sulkevich        18 RMDA-CA              4:28.56    4:25.56   17  
       31.28  1:04.70  1:38.22  2:11.87  2:45.44  3:19.16  3:52.55  4:25.56
  3 Noelle Fimbres            18 RMDA-CA              4:34.31    4:28.35   16  
       31.86  1:05.34  1:39.13  2:12.91  2:46.77  3:20.47  3:54.48  4:28.35
  4 Maelynn Lawrence          17 RMDA-CA              4:33.33    4:29.96   15  
       31.86  1:05.61  1:39.83  2:13.96  2:48.61  3:23.12  3:57.57  4:29.96
  5 Sydney Jackson            16 TMEC-CA              4:31.49    4:30.22   14  
       30.89  1:04.58  1:38.62  2:12.85  2:47.52  3:22.47  3:57.08  4:30.22
  6 Lavona Harper             18 RMDA-CA              4:35.73    4:32.50   13  
              1:06.43           2:15.50           3:24.65  4:32.50         
  7 Sarah Cushman             16 RMDA-CA              4:34.30    4:33.20   12  
       31.86  1:06.05  1:40.29  2:14.85  2:49.37  3:24.76  3:59.61  4:33.20
  8 Amy Ung                   15 MPMR-CA              4:37.67    4:38.47   11  
              1:06.06           2:16.84           3:28.33  4:38.47         
B - Final
  9 Gabriela Icheva           15 UN-06-CA             4:40.37    4:36.55    9  
       31.57  1:06.38  1:41.88  2:17.63  2:53.26  3:28.66  4:03.48  4:36.55
 10 Kae Tanabe                15 TSM-CA               4:42.57    4:36.70    7  
       33.33  1:08.80  1:44.08  2:18.75  2:53.23  3:27.85  4:03.21  4:36.70
 11 Jordan Leaf               16 WEST-CA              4:40.76    4:42.28    6  
       31.74  1:07.27  1:42.99  2:19.16  2:55.33  3:32.33  4:07.78  4:42.28
 12 Arely Gomez               16 TSM-CA               4:46.40    4:44.38    5  
              1:08.10           2:19.60           3:33.01  4:44.38         
 13 Leah Thomas               17 RAA-CA               4:46.58    4:45.20    4  
              1:07.03           2:19.55           3:32.44  4:45.20         
 14 Caitlyn Kanemitsu         16 RMDA-CA              4:46.34    4:45.92    3  
       33.33  1:09.34  1:45.44  2:21.81  2:58.09  3:34.60  4:11.06  4:45.92
 15 Jennifer Mann             16 SCAL-CA              4:46.28    4:50.44    2  
       32.43  1:08.25  1:44.51  2:21.53  2:58.80  3:36.85  4:13.80  4:50.44
 16 Katherine Cho             15 UN-07-CA             4:45.52    4:58.51    1  
       33.78  1:11.63  1:49.78  2:28.21  3:05.84  3:43.73  4:21.57  4:58.51
 
Girls 15 & Over 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Kathleen Sulkevich        18 RMDA-CA                         4:28.56  
       31.49  1:05.11  1:38.65  2:12.33  2:46.41  3:20.43  3:54.72  4:28.56
  2 Sydney Jackson            16 TMEC-CA                         4:31.49  
       30.99  1:04.76  1:38.92  2:13.29  2:48.07  3:22.81  3:57.64  4:31.49
  3 Liberty Williams          16 RAA-CA                          4:31.90  
       31.27  1:05.28  1:39.71  2:14.51  2:49.33  3:23.85  3:58.62  4:31.90
  4 Maelynn Lawrence          17 RMDA-CA                         4:33.33  
       31.96  1:06.60  1:40.85  2:15.52  2:49.87  3:24.84  3:59.11  4:33.33
  5 Sarah Cushman             16 RMDA-CA                         4:34.30  
       32.15  1:06.92  1:41.75  2:16.52  2:51.27  3:26.28  4:00.75  4:34.30
  6 Noelle Fimbres            18 RMDA-CA                         4:34.31  
       32.34  1:06.71  1:41.25  2:16.18  2:50.94  3:25.93  4:00.61  4:34.31
  7 Lavona Harper             18 RMDA-CA                         4:35.73  
       33.09  1:07.86  1:42.66  2:17.79  2:52.68  3:27.90  4:02.32  4:35.73
  8 Amy Ung                   15 MPMR-CA                         4:37.67  
              1:06.65           2:16.99           3:27.62  4:37.67         
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Gabriela Icheva           15 UN-06-CA                        4:40.37  
       31.97  1:07.06  1:43.16  2:19.31  2:55.26  3:30.91  4:06.04  4:40.37
 10 Jordan Leaf               16 WEST-CA                         4:40.76  
       32.23  1:07.44  1:43.24  2:19.11  2:55.35  3:31.42  4:06.43  4:40.76
 11 Kae Tanabe                15 TSM-CA                          4:42.57  
              1:07.24           2:19.05           3:31.26  4:42.57         
 12 Katherine Cho             15 UN-07-CA                        4:45.52  
       32.76  1:08.33  1:44.25  2:20.36  2:56.40  3:32.92  4:09.63  4:45.52
 13 Jennifer Mann             16 SCAL-CA                         4:46.28  
       31.84  1:06.85  1:43.03  2:19.58  2:56.52  3:33.81  4:11.09  4:46.28
 14 Caitlyn Kanemitsu         16 RMDA-CA                         4:46.34  
       33.30           1:45.72           2:58.81  3:35.49  4:11.54  4:46.34
 15 Arely Gomez               16 TSM-CA                          4:46.40  
       32.37  1:07.83  1:43.65  2:19.81  2:56.04  3:33.58  4:10.83  4:46.40
 16 Leah Thomas               17 RAA-CA                          4:46.58  
              1:08.72           2:21.21           3:34.00  4:46.58         
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Madison Enda              17 BREA-CA                         4:46.71  
              1:10.33           2:22.75           3:35.43  4:46.71         
 18 Nicole Maslog             16 RMDA-CA                         4:46.93  
       32.59  1:08.70  1:45.24  2:21.95  2:58.67  3:35.63  4:12.12  4:46.93
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Danielle Thompson         17 SCAL-CA                         4:46.99  
       33.42  1:09.20  1:45.84  2:22.14  2:59.15  3:36.12  4:12.06  4:46.99
 20 Katelyn Young             17 BREA-CA                         4:47.50  
       33.71  1:09.70  1:46.31  2:23.40  2:59.37  3:35.90  4:12.18  4:47.50
 21 Emma Diaz                 15 SCAL-CA                         4:47.86  
       32.69  1:08.04  1:43.80  2:20.55  2:57.40  3:34.65  4:11.51  4:47.86
 22 Quincy Cechini            16 RAA-CA                          4:51.07  
                                         3:00.14  3:37.53  4:00.07  4:51.07
 23 Kyleigh Kuzma             16 TMEC-CA                         4:51.36  
       32.67  1:08.28  1:44.60  2:21.36  2:58.81  3:36.52  4:14.46  4:51.36
 24 Raquel Torrez             15 WAC-CA                          4:52.78  
       34.43  1:11.74  1:48.44  2:25.68  3:02.36  3:39.57  4:16.40  4:52.78
 25 Neely Estey               18 YST-CA                          4:54.66  
              1:10.21           2:24.35           3:40.01  4:54.66         
 26 Madelyn Chiu              15 BREA-CA                         4:55.34  
       32.90  1:09.09  1:46.21  2:23.41  3:01.04  3:38.93  4:17.43  4:55.34
 27 Johanna Pearson           17 PASA-CA                         4:56.44  
       34.48  1:11.22  1:48.37  2:25.95  3:03.83  3:41.95  4:19.89  4:56.44
 28 Emilea Lockhart           15 PST-CA                          5:05.86  
       34.61  1:12.50  1:50.75  2:28.80  3:07.33  3:46.48  4:26.10  5:05.86
 29 Emma Wettlaufer           16 TMEC-CA                         5:19.21  
       35.13  1:14.68  1:55.02  2:36.52           3:59.30  4:40.41  5:19.21
 -- Taylor Ault               19 RMDA-CA                        X4:24.60  
       31.14  1:04.59  1:38.42  2:12.08  2:45.76  3:19.30  3:52.64  4:24.60
 -- Rosalee Mira Santa Ana    21 RMDA-CA                        X4:27.36  
       31.15  1:04.89  1:38.66  2:12.40  2:46.08  3:20.31  3:54.32  4:27.36
 -- Amy Okada                 19 RYL-CA                         X4:40.41  
       32.40  1:07.76  1:43.02  2:19.34  2:54.97  3:31.12  4:06.53  4:40.41
 -- Bridgette Allison         19 RMDA-CA                        X4:45.19  
       32.24  1:07.70  1:43.99  2:20.06  2:56.16  3:33.20  4:09.64  4:45.19
 
Girls 15 & Over 800 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Liberty Williams          16 RAA-CA                         9:06.18   20  
       31.54  1:05.43  1:39.73  2:13.89  2:47.99  3:22.48  3:56.77  4:30.93
     5:05.14  5:39.65  6:14.39  6:48.81  7:23.04  7:57.57  8:32.02  9:06.18
  2 Kathleen Sulkevich        18 RMDA-CA                        9:11.21   17  
       31.88  1:06.38  1:40.55  2:15.01  2:49.32  3:24.10  3:58.38  4:33.24
     5:08.16  5:42.82  6:17.59  6:52.46  7:27.75  8:02.37  8:36.65  9:11.21
  3 Lavona Harper             18 RMDA-CA                        9:19.32   16  
       32.90  1:08.14  1:42.89  2:17.80  2:52.83  3:27.93  4:02.93  4:38.14
     5:13.54  5:48.27  6:23.62  6:58.78  7:34.24  8:09.71  8:45.27  9:19.32
  4 Noelle Fimbres            18 RMDA-CA                        9:19.38   15  
       32.12  1:06.99  1:41.32  2:16.14  2:51.28  3:26.50  4:01.58  4:37.01
     5:12.26  5:47.50  6:22.86  6:58.40  7:33.97  8:09.75  8:45.49  9:19.38
  5 Sarah Cushman             16 RMDA-CA                        9:24.44   14  
              1:08.81           2:19.26           3:29.87           4:40.87
              5:51.19           7:02.41           8:14.13  9:24.44         
  6 Nicole Maslog             16 RMDA-CA                        9:33.97   13  
       33.42  1:09.62  1:45.42  2:21.09  2:56.81  3:32.76  4:08.60  4:44.80
     5:20.72  5:56.91  6:33.27  7:09.49  7:45.56  8:22.35  8:58.35  9:33.97
  7 Maelynn Lawrence          17 RMDA-CA                        9:34.20   12  
              1:08.78           2:20.24           3:31.80           4:44.06
              5:56.67           7:09.08           8:22.04  9:34.20         
  8 Kae Tanabe                15 TSM-CA                         9:38.24   11  
       33.89  1:10.36  1:46.58  2:22.62  2:58.84  3:34.84  4:11.21  4:47.28
     5:23.68  6:00.00  6:36.27  7:13.36  7:49.72  8:26.16  9:02.76  9:38.24
  9 Amy Ung                   15 MPMR-CA                        9:39.27    9  
       32.42  1:09.09  1:45.45  2:22.12  2:49.87  3:35.42  4:11.86  4:48.39
     5:24.50  6:01.09  6:37.86  7:14.69  7:51.20  8:28.10  9:04.03  9:39.27
 10 Leah Johnson              16 RMDA-CA                        9:45.04    7  
       33.33  1:09.79  1:46.71  2:23.93  3:00.77  3:38.10  4:15.22  4:52.55
     5:29.00  6:06.08  6:42.54  7:19.72  7:56.09  8:33.17  9:09.08  9:45.04
 11 Caitlyn Kanemitsu         16 RMDA-CA                        9:46.86    6  
              1:10.26           2:23.66           3:37.94           4:52.50
              6:06.76           7:20.87           8:34.59  9:46.86         
 12 Emma Johansen             16 PST-CA                         9:47.34    5  
       33.20  1:09.28  1:46.23  2:23.25  3:00.20  3:37.28  4:14.25  4:51.16
     5:28.21  6:05.48  6:42.82  7:19.96  7:57.08  8:34.32  9:11.33  9:47.34
 13 Arely Gomez               16 TSM-CA                         9:48.71    4  
       34.21  1:11.15  1:47.46  2:24.09  3:00.16  3:37.06  4:13.87  4:50.95
     5:28.97  6:05.58  6:43.16  7:20.98  7:58.10  8:35.85  9:12.65  9:48.71
 14 Allison Knapp             15 VKNG-CA                        9:55.84    3  
       34.51  1:13.39  1:52.71  2:31.17  3:09.86  3:47.67  4:24.43  5:01.70
     5:39.17  6:16.83  6:54.38  7:31.02  8:08.36  8:45.04  9:21.63  9:55.84
 15 Leah Thomas               17 RAA-CA                         9:58.02    2  
              1:08.95           2:22.85           3:36.96           4:53.18
              6:09.87           7:26.75           8:43.56  9:58.02         
 16 Quincy Cechini            16 RAA-CA                        10:02.67    1  
       33.30  1:09.73  1:47.07  2:24.61  3:02.55  3:40.81  4:18.90  4:57.33
     5:35.57  6:14.21  6:52.66  7:31.05  8:05.90  8:47.94  9:26.01 10:02.67
 17 Danielle Thompson         17 SCAL-CA                       10:02.93  
              1:10.40           2:24.72           3:40.28           4:57.47
              6:14.74           7:31.19           8:48.29 10:02.93         
 18 Taylor Simon              15 TMEC-CA                       10:03.89  
              1:09.64           2:24.38           3:39.09           4:55.40
              6:12.03           7:30.39           8:48.78 10:03.89         
 19 Michelle Ung              15 MPMR-CA                       10:05.04  
       34.25  1:12.40  1:49.95  2:28.55  3:06.87  3:45.62  4:23.41  5:01.08
     5:38.49  6:16.88  6:55.59  7:33.33  8:11.06  8:49.44  9:28.08 10:05.04
 20 Johanna Pearson           17 PASA-CA                       10:06.30  
       35.46  1:13.22  1:51.58  2:30.17  3:08.57  3:47.07  4:25.41  5:03.74
     5:41.91  6:20.04  6:58.59  7:36.65  8:14.64  8:52.43  9:30.18 10:06.30
 21 Neely Estey               18 YST-CA                        10:06.61  
       34.65  1:12.18  1:49.73  2:27.69  3:05.55  3:43.65  4:21.91  5:00.46
     5:39.24  6:18.04  6:57.27  7:36.01  8:14.45  8:52.86  9:30.21 10:06.61
 21 Kyleigh Kuzma             16 TMEC-CA                       10:06.61  
              1:10.50           2:26.35           3:43.06           4:59.57
              6:16.79           7:34.07           8:50.35 10:06.61         
 23 Angela Gaitatjis          16 UN-07-CA                      10:06.92  
              1:13.74           2:29.81           3:45.93           5:02.97
              6:19.84           7:36.49           8:53.28 10:06.92         
 24 Madelyn Chiu              15 BREA-CA                       10:14.24  
       33.70  1:11.15  1:48.99  2:27.59  3:05.80  3:44.33  4:22.35  5:00.88
     5:39.74  6:18.65  6:57.66  7:36.89  8:16.39  8:55.76  9:35.25 10:14.24
 25 Grace Bjordahl            17 YST-CA                        10:17.33  
              1:15.21           2:35.03           3:54.54           5:12.83
              6:29.81           7:46.21           9:02.30 10:17.33         
 26 Raquel Torrez             15 WAC-CA                        10:20.42  
              1:13.58           2:30.53           3:46.54           5:02.85
              6:21.35           7:42.03           9:02.55 10:20.42         
 27 Kate Cho                  15 SCAL-CA                       10:22.09  
       33.86  1:11.68  1:50.57  2:29.64  3:08.87  3:48.38  4:28.13  5:07.74
     5:47.31  6:26.75  7:06.23  7:46.15  8:25.86  9:05.47  9:44.44 10:22.09
 28 Megan Geer                16 TRID-CA                       10:44.46  
       36.61  1:16.33  1:56.12  2:36.43  3:17.17  3:58.43  4:39.74  5:20.75
     6:01.34  6:42.18  7:23.31  8:04.29  8:45.39  9:25.86 10:05.67 10:44.46
 -- Taylor Ault               19 RMDA-CA                       X8:51.86  
       30.55  1:03.66  1:37.25  2:10.92  2:44.58  3:18.22  3:51.73  4:25.36
     4:58.85  5:32.15  6:05.82  6:39.40  7:12.90  7:46.39  8:19.58  8:51.86
 -- Rosalee Mira Santa Ana    21 RMDA-CA                       X9:11.81  
       32.20  1:06.81  1:41.44  2:16.41  2:51.08  3:26.08  4:00.74  4:35.93
     5:10.97  5:46.00  6:20.67  6:55.82  7:30.36  8:04.70  8:38.89  9:11.81
 -- Emilea Lockhart           15 PST-CA                              DQ  
 
Girls 15 & Over 1500 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sarah Cushman             16 RMDA-CA                       17:55.37   20  
       33.81  1:10.02  1:45.98  2:22.06  2:58.20  3:34.49  4:10.15         
     5:58.46  6:34.20  7:10.07  7:45.21  8:20.97  8:56.15  9:32.08 10:07.36
    10:43.49 11:19.55 11:55.85 12:31.86 13:08.59 13:44.26 14:20.31 14:56.41
    15:32.53 16:08.66 16:44.96 17:20.31 17:55.37                           
  2 Maelynn Lawrence          17 RMDA-CA                       18:13.87   17  
       32.87  1:08.64  1:44.41  2:20.52  2:56.30  3:32.47  4:08.57         
     5:57.37  6:34.00  7:10.73  7:47.20  8:24.23  9:00.88  9:37.62 10:14.34
    10:51.20 11:27.85 12:04.58 12:41.36 13:18.18 13:55.02 14:32.09 15:08.91
    15:46.04 16:22.75 16:59.89 17:37.08 18:13.87                           
  3 Nicole Maslog             16 RMDA-CA                       18:20.27   16  
       33.28  1:09.87  1:45.74  2:21.84  2:57.72  3:34.47  4:10.99         
     6:04.34  6:41.77  7:19.90  7:56.34  8:32.97  9:09.01  9:45.55 10:22.05
    10:58.80 11:35.27 12:11.73 12:48.05 13:24.76 14:01.22 14:38.17 15:14.28
    15:51.31 16:28.35 17:05.83 17:43.03 18:20.27                           
  4 Emma Johansen             16 PST-CA                        18:36.36   15  
       34.32  1:11.36  1:49.02  2:26.10  3:03.81  3:40.76  4:18.32  4:55.51
     5:33.07  6:10.08  6:47.84  7:25.11  8:02.55  8:39.57  9:16.91  9:54.28
    10:31.42 11:08.74 11:46.34 12:23.85 13:01.26 13:38.85 14:16.39 14:53.89
    15:31.52 16:09.16 16:46.84 17:23.91 18:00.50 18:36.36                  
  5 Amy Ung                   15 MPMR-CA                       18:40.61   14  
       32.10  1:08.57  1:45.25  2:22.87  2:59.84  3:37.46  4:14.20  4:51.75
     5:29.25  6:06.71  6:43.79  7:21.44  7:58.81  8:36.34  9:13.97  9:52.05
    10:29.64 11:07.64 11:45.51 12:23.89 13:02.24 13:40.50 14:18.54 14:56.92
    15:34.42 16:12.76 16:50.50 17:28.24 18:05.12 18:40.61                  
  6 Kae Tanabe                15 TSM-CA                        18:45.83   13  
       32.71  1:08.63  1:44.64  2:21.32  2:57.75  3:34.65  4:11.89         
     6:01.92  6:39.30  7:16.80  7:53.66  8:31.23  9:08.65  9:46.39 10:24.59
    11:02.00 11:39.08 12:17.06 12:55.35 13:34.15 14:12.81 14:52.19 15:31.16
    16:10.50 16:49.32 17:28.98 18:07.66 18:45.83                           
  7 Arely Gomez               16 TSM-CA                        18:59.48   12  
       33.99  1:11.26  1:48.24  2:25.02  3:01.89  3:38.97  4:15.68  4:53.00
     5:30.39  6:07.97  6:45.17  7:23.31  8:01.07  8:39.31  9:17.27  9:55.38
    10:34.14 11:12.61 11:51.72 12:31.15 13:09.78 13:48.58 14:27.40 15:07.24
    15:44.84 16:25.67 17:04.00 17:43.87 18:21.46 18:59.48                  
  8 Neely Estey               18 YST-CA                        19:12.64   11  
              1:11.57           2:26.92           3:42.55           4:58.84
              6:15.73           7:33.42           8:51.17          10:09.26
             11:27.35          12:45.36          14:03.59          15:21.87
             16:40.05          17:57.42 19:12.64                           
  9 Kyleigh Kuzma             16 TMEC-CA                       19:19.24    9  
       33.59  1:09.70  1:47.24  2:24.65  3:02.85  3:40.78  4:19.16  4:57.07
     5:35.69  6:13.85  6:52.36  7:31.12  8:09.70  8:48.96  9:27.84 10:06.64
    10:45.57 11:24.53 12:03.96 12:43.29 13:22.82 14:02.81 14:42.55 15:22.56
    16:02.29 16:42.03 17:22.61 18:02.56 18:41.55 19:19.24                  
 10 Angela Gaitatjis          16 UN-07-CA                      19:33.24    7  
       35.90  1:14.08  1:52.46  2:31.01  3:09.93  3:49.09  4:27.92  5:07.18
     5:46.57  6:25.54  7:04.80  7:44.11  8:23.21  9:02.61  9:42.62 10:21.86
    11:01.33 11:41.94 12:21.49 13:01.31 13:41.66 14:21.26 15:00.82 15:40.26
    16:19.74 16:59.00 17:38.40 18:17.48 18:56.14 19:33.24                  
 11 Johanna Pearson           17 PASA-CA                       19:49.90    6  
              1:15.43           2:33.94           3:53.13           5:13.36
              6:34.23           7:55.02           9:15.59          10:36.05
             11:56.39          13:16.48          14:35.82          15:54.82
             17:14.15          18:33.20 19:49.90                           
 12 Madelyn Chiu              15 BREA-CA                       19:55.13    5  
       34.91  1:13.94  1:53.16  2:32.71  3:11.64  3:51.09  4:30.14  5:09.61
     5:48.80  6:28.65  7:08.17  7:48.79  8:28.78  9:08.78  9:49.19 10:29.76
    11:09.67 11:49.91 12:30.28 13:11.40 13:52.19 14:33.45 15:14.02 15:54.84
    16:35.31 17:15.80 17:56.04 18:36.44 19:15.96 19:55.13                  
 13 Taylor Simon              15 TMEC-CA                       20:11.67    4  
       33.30  1:09.87  1:47.56  2:26.20  3:03.84  3:41.90  4:20.10  4:58.37
     5:36.26  6:14.82  6:55.31  7:36.69  8:17.36  8:59.43  9:39.83 10:21.37
    11:01.68 11:41.21 12:20.58 13:01.22 13:44.30 14:28.21 15:11.96 15:55.58
    16:38.56 17:20.68 18:03.61 18:46.23 19:30.01 20:11.67                  
 14 Emilea Lockhart           15 PST-CA                        20:23.04    3  
       34.44  1:12.60  1:51.04  2:29.80  3:08.42  3:47.69  4:27.05  5:06.79
     5:46.45  6:27.02  7:07.37  7:47.88  8:28.77  9:09.90  9:51.07 10:32.38
    11:14.02 11:56.28 12:38.22 13:20.12 14:02.41 14:45.01 15:27.52 16:09.94
    16:52.90 17:35.01 18:17.32 18:59.48 19:41.50 20:23.04                  
 -- Taylor Ault               19 RMDA-CA                      X16:54.20  
       31.01  1:04.74  1:38.84  2:12.81  2:46.49  3:20.33  3:53.94  4:27.60
     5:01.32  5:34.94  6:08.83  6:42.60  7:16.55  7:50.41  8:24.29  8:58.29
             10:40.27 11:14.63 11:48.88 12:23.04 12:57.32 13:31.24 14:05.12
    14:39.18 15:13.33 15:47.34 16:21.09 16:54.20                           
 -- Rosalee Mira Santa Ana    21 RMDA-CA                      X17:47.46  
       32.97           1:43.07                                             
                                                  8:50.82          10:03.21
    10:31.41 11:16.38 11:52.31 12:28.07 13:04.29 13:39.96 14:16.21 14:51.73
    15:27.56 16:02.77 16:38.73 17:13.60 17:47.46                           
 
Girls 15 & Over 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Samantha Nickell          16 RAA-CA               1:06.31    1:07.19   20  
       32.60  1:07.19                                                      
  2 Liza Parahnevich          17 EAST-CA              1:08.81    1:08.34   17  
       33.64  1:08.34                                                      
  3 Atiya Yuwana              16 SEAL-CA              1:08.25    1:08.35   16  
       32.92  1:08.35                                                      
  4 Marci Yanagawa            15 SCAL-CA              1:08.94    1:08.58   15  
       33.28  1:08.58                                                      
  5 Carli Baldwin             17 RAA-CA               1:10.17    1:09.48   14  
       33.65  1:09.48                                                      
  6 Quincy Cechini            16 RAA-CA               1:09.37    1:10.37   13  
       34.47  1:10.37                                                      
  7 Emma Johansen             16 PST-CA               1:11.17    1:10.58   12  
  8 Marah Kane                16 SCAL-CA              1:11.19    1:10.75   11  
B - Final
  9 Elisabella Forest         15 BREA-CA              1:11.53    1:07.82    9  
       32.80  1:07.82                                                      
 10 Nathalia Wyss             15 WEST-CA              1:12.16    1:12.08    7  
       36.75  1:12.08                                                      
 11 Destany Lewis             15 PST-CA               1:12.55    1:12.33    6  
       35.34  1:12.33                                                      
 12 Megan Geer                16 TRID-CA              1:12.12    1:12.83    5  
       34.94  1:12.83                                                      
 13 Emily Li                  16 TMEC-CA              1:13.80    1:12.84    4  
 14 Emma Diaz                 15 SCAL-CA              1:13.55    1:12.86    3  
 15 Lexi Grant                16 BREA-CA              1:13.04    1:12.94    2  
       36.19  1:12.94                                                      
 16 Charlene Chai             16 RMDA-CA              1:12.63    1:13.15    1  
       35.34  1:13.15                                                      
 
Girls 15 & Over 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Samantha Nickell          16 RAA-CA                          1:06.31  
       32.05  1:06.31                                                      
  2 Gillian Caverly           18 TSM-CA                          1:08.19  
       33.35  1:08.19                                                      
  3 Atiya Yuwana              16 SEAL-CA                         1:08.25  
       33.13  1:08.25                                                      
  4 Liza Parahnevich          17 EAST-CA                         1:08.81  
       33.81  1:08.81                                                      
  5 Marci Yanagawa            15 SCAL-CA                         1:08.94  
       33.48  1:08.94                                                      
  6 Quincy Cechini            16 RAA-CA                          1:09.37  
       33.79  1:09.37                                                      
  7 Carli Baldwin             17 RAA-CA                          1:10.17  
       33.80  1:10.17                                                      
  8 Emma Johansen             16 PST-CA                          1:11.17  
       34.81  1:11.17                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Marah Kane                16 SCAL-CA                         1:11.19  
 10 Elisabella Forest         15 BREA-CA                         1:11.53  
       34.39  1:11.53                                                      
 11 Allie Keeling             16 BREA-CA                         1:11.62  
 12 Kathleen Gani             18 BREA-CA                         1:11.66  
       35.11  1:11.66                                                      
 13 Megan Geer                16 TRID-CA                         1:12.12  
       34.82  1:12.12                                                      
 14 Nathalia Wyss             15 WEST-CA                         1:12.16  
       36.76  1:12.16                                                      
 15 Destany Lewis             15 PST-CA                          1:12.55  
 16 Charlene Chai             16 RMDA-CA                         1:12.63  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Lexi Grant                16 BREA-CA                         1:13.04  
       36.05  1:13.04                                                      
 18 Emma Diaz                 15 SCAL-CA                         1:13.55  
       36.10  1:13.55                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Emily Li                  16 TMEC-CA                         1:13.80  
 20 R'Rian Ocampo             17 BREA-CA                         1:13.84  
       36.05  1:13.84                                                      
 21 Karly Vizzini             15 YST-CA                          1:14.11  
       36.29  1:14.11                                                      
 22 Andrea Smith              15 SCAL-CA                         1:14.15  
 23 Lucinda Marvel            16 SEAL-CA                         1:14.45  
 24 Katelyn Young             17 BREA-CA                         1:14.46  
       36.18  1:14.46                                                      
 25 Jordan Leaf               16 WEST-CA                         1:14.53  
       36.13  1:14.53                                                      
 26 Ariel Wooden              17 BREA-CA                         1:14.62  
       36.14  1:14.62                                                      
 27 Emily Andres              17 SEAL-CA                         1:14.97  
 28 Amanda Kim                15 WEST-CA                         1:15.01  
       36.21  1:15.01                                                      
 29 Noelle Fimbres            18 RMDA-CA                         1:15.05  
       35.73  1:15.05                                                      
 30 Johanna Pearson           17 PASA-CA                         1:15.86  
 31 Dallas Cargile            15 BREA-CA                         1:16.19  
       36.51  1:16.19                                                      
 32 Jesslyn Handaja           16 RMDA-CA                         1:16.22  
       36.14  1:16.22                                                      
 33 Sarah Isip                15 RMDA-CA                         1:16.63  
       37.66  1:16.63                                                      
 34 Makenna Sanders           15 SCAL-CA                         1:16.71  
       37.22  1:16.71                                                      
 35 Emily Heaston             18 EAST-CA                         1:17.32  
       38.22  1:17.32                                                      
 36 Ivana Bilaver             15 RAA-CA                          1:17.49  
       37.65  1:17.49                                                      
 37 Jackie Cordero            16 PST-CA                          1:17.60  
       37.82  1:17.60                                                      
 38 Emma Fisher               17 GWSC-CA                         1:17.86  
       38.26  1:17.86                                                      
 39 Sophia DeLuca             15 SCAL-CA                         1:19.93  
       37.80  1:19.93                                                      
 -- Bridgette Allison         19 RMDA-CA                        X1:13.29  
       34.47  1:13.29                                                      
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Marly Lough               15 BREA-CA              2:23.08    2:23.34   20  
       33.96  1:09.91  1:46.90  2:23.34                                    
  2 Samantha Nickell          16 RAA-CA               2:25.84    2:25.41   17  
       34.35  1:10.98  1:48.10  2:25.41                                    
  3 Marci Yanagawa            15 SCAL-CA              2:30.19    2:28.01   16  
       35.14  1:13.75  1:51.21  2:28.01                                    
  4 Atiya Yuwana              16 SEAL-CA              2:31.10    2:28.72   15  
       35.17  1:13.26  1:51.40  2:28.72                                    
  5 Emma Johansen             16 PST-CA               2:28.59    2:28.95   14  
       35.67  1:13.04  1:51.14  2:28.95                                    
  6 Brittney Miles            17 RAA-CA               2:31.57    2:30.01   13  
       35.44  1:13.11  1:52.20  2:30.01                                    
  7 Quincy Cechini            16 RAA-CA               2:33.06    2:31.55   12  
              1:14.13  2:31.55                                             
  8 Carli Baldwin             17 RAA-CA               2:31.86    2:34.64   11  
              1:14.36  2:34.64                                             
B - Final
  9 Jordan Leaf               16 WEST-CA              2:33.21    2:29.09    9  
       34.92  1:12.95  1:51.12  2:29.09                                    
 10 Nathalia Wyss             15 WEST-CA              2:35.78    2:30.69    7  
       37.28  1:16.62  1:54.76  2:30.69                                    
 11 Mandy Brenner             15 SCAL-CA              2:35.79    2:30.98    6  
       34.84  1:13.09  1:52.48  2:30.98                                    
 12 Victoria Sam              16 SGSG-CA              2:35.26    2:33.91    5  
       35.24  1:13.69  1:54.02  2:33.91                                    
 13 Charlene Chai             16 RMDA-CA              2:35.39    2:35.92    4  
       35.95  1:15.24  1:55.34  2:35.92                                    
 14 Sydney Jackson            16 TMEC-CA              2:35.83    2:36.71    3  
       37.05  1:16.79  1:56.51  2:36.71                                    
 15 Emma Diaz                 15 SCAL-CA              2:37.85    2:39.31    2  
              1:17.30  2:39.31                                             
 16 Destany Lewis             15 PST-CA               2:36.60    2:42.79    1  
              1:19.65  2:42.79                                             
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Marly Lough               15 BREA-CA                         2:23.08  
              1:10.12  2:23.08                                             
  2 Samantha Nickell          16 RAA-CA                          2:25.84  
              1:10.88  2:25.84                                             
  3 Emma Johansen             16 PST-CA                          2:28.59  
       34.93  1:12.42  1:50.50  2:28.59                                    
  4 Marci Yanagawa            15 SCAL-CA                         2:30.19  
       35.51  1:14.12  1:52.18  2:30.19                                    
  5 Atiya Yuwana              16 SEAL-CA                         2:31.10  
       34.56  1:13.29  1:51.85  2:31.10                                    
  6 Brittney Miles            17 RAA-CA                          2:31.57  
       34.80  1:12.56  1:52.27  2:31.57                                    
  7 Carli Baldwin             17 RAA-CA                          2:31.86  
       33.63  1:11.30  1:51.27  2:31.86                                    
  8 Quincy Cechini            16 RAA-CA                          2:33.06  
       35.11  1:13.66  1:53.34  2:33.06                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Jordan Leaf               16 WEST-CA                         2:33.21  
       35.59  1:14.56  1:54.33  2:33.21                                    
 10 Victoria Sam              16 SGSG-CA                         2:35.26  
       35.52  1:14.45  1:54.95  2:35.26                                    
 11 Charlene Chai             16 RMDA-CA                         2:35.39  
       35.87  1:14.97  1:55.39  2:35.39                                    
 12 Nathalia Wyss             15 WEST-CA                         2:35.78  
       37.12  1:16.81  1:55.88  2:35.78                                    
 13 Mandy Brenner             15 SCAL-CA                         2:35.79  
              1:14.00  2:35.79                                             
 14 Sydney Jackson            16 TMEC-CA                         2:35.83  
       37.06  1:16.71  1:56.56  2:35.83                                    
 15 Destany Lewis             15 PST-CA                          2:36.60  
       35.40  1:16.67  1:57.03  2:36.60                                    
 16 Emma Diaz                 15 SCAL-CA                         2:37.85  
       36.56  1:16.77  1:57.53  2:37.85                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Johanna Pearson           17 PASA-CA                         2:38.38  
       38.00  1:17.97  1:58.61  2:38.38                                    
 18 Emma Wettlaufer           16 TMEC-CA                         2:38.69  
       36.35  1:17.01  1:58.06  2:38.69                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Andrea Smith              15 SCAL-CA                         2:38.75  
       35.58  1:15.50  1:57.17  2:38.75                                    
 20 Caitlyn Kanemitsu         16 RMDA-CA                         2:39.78  
              1:16.32  2:39.78                                             
 21 Michelle Ung              15 MPMR-CA                         2:40.20  
       39.09  1:20.17  2:00.50  2:40.20                                    
 22 Emily Andres              17 SEAL-CA                         2:40.80  
       36.28  1:16.25  1:57.54  2:40.80                                    
 23 Allison Knapp             15 VKNG-CA                         2:42.11  
              1:20.80  2:42.11                                             
 24 Kathleen Sulkevich        18 RMDA-CA                         2:42.88  
       38.89  1:19.79  2:01.21  2:42.88                                    
 25 Jackie Cordero            16 PST-CA                          2:43.09  
       38.50  1:19.85  2:01.53  2:43.09                                    
 26 Isabella Escovar          15 PASA-CA                         2:43.24  
       38.34  1:20.19  2:01.88  2:43.24                                    
 27 Sarah Lingenfelter        17 YST-CA                          2:44.83  
       38.31  1:20.64  2:02.85  2:44.83                                    
 28 Megan Geer                16 TRID-CA                         2:44.89  
              1:19.67  2:44.89                                             
 29 Jesslyn Handaja           16 RMDA-CA                         2:44.92  
       37.16  1:18.11  2:01.01  2:44.92                                    
 30 Ivana Bilaver             15 RAA-CA                          2:46.47  
              1:20.87  2:46.47                                             
 31 Kyleigh Kuzma             16 TMEC-CA                         2:46.49  
       38.20  1:19.91  2:02.98  2:46.49                                    
 32 Kaitlin Waldron           16 SCAL-CA                         2:46.85  
       37.12  1:18.41  2:02.45  2:46.85                                    
 33 Taylor Simon              15 TMEC-CA                         2:47.42  
       37.69  1:19.41  2:04.12  2:47.42                                    
 34 Emma Baker                17 AAA-CA                          2:47.71  
       39.50  1:21.88  2:05.17  2:47.71                                    
 35 Joan Choi                 15 PASA-CA                         2:51.49  
              1:23.63  2:51.49                                             
 36 Chailyn Zhang             15 BREA-CA                         2:58.12  
              1:24.43  2:58.12                                             
 37 Audrey Marcus             15 TSM-CA                          2:59.45  
       39.70  1:21.13  2:10.20  2:59.45                                    
 
Girls 15 & Over 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Grace Kling               16 SCAL-CA              1:17.09    1:17.03   20  
       35.64  1:17.03                                                      
  2 Kelli Andrade             16 RMDA-CA              1:18.55    1:17.22   17  
       36.53  1:17.22                                                      
  3 Carmen Ung                17 MPMR-CA              1:17.92    1:17.63   16  
       35.60  1:17.63                                                      
  4 Clarissa Hoyt             16 ORCA-CA              1:18.85    1:17.75   15  
       36.96  1:17.75                                                      
  5 Dallas Cargile            15 BREA-CA              1:19.53    1:18.60   14  
       36.17  1:18.60                                                      
  6 Jennifer Mann             16 SCAL-CA              1:18.74    1:19.74   13  
       37.47  1:19.74                                                      
  7 Gabby Valenti             17 SCAL-CA              1:20.57    1:19.89   12  
  8 Emilea Lockhart           15 PST-CA               1:20.08    1:20.49   11  
B - Final
  9 Gabriela Icheva           15 UN-06-CA             1:21.68    1:19.10    9  
       36.82  1:19.10                                                      
 10 Bianca Preciado           18 RMDA-CA              1:21.47    1:19.51    7  
       37.70  1:19.51                                                      
 11 Liza Parahnevich          17 EAST-CA              1:21.98    1:21.39    6  
       38.31  1:21.39                                                      
 12 Sarah Isip                15 RMDA-CA              1:21.95    1:22.20    5  
       38.37  1:22.20                                                      
 13 Olivia Baer               15 WEST-CA              1:23.38    1:24.39    4  
       39.96  1:24.39                                                      
 14 Daniela Acosta            15 SGSG-CA              1:23.99    1:24.55    3  
       40.20  1:24.55                                                      
 15 Lexi Pacis                16 ORCA-CA              1:24.73    1:25.00    2  
 16 Micaela Koeppen           16 ORCA-CA              1:24.73    1:25.14    1  
 
Girls 15 & Over 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Grace Kling               16 SCAL-CA                         1:17.09  
       36.17  1:17.09                                                      
  2 Carmen Ung                17 MPMR-CA                         1:17.92  
       35.73  1:17.92                                                      
  3 Calysta Bartlett          15 YST-CA                          1:17.99  
       36.73  1:17.99                                                      
  4 Kelli Andrade             16 RMDA-CA                         1:18.55  
       37.23  1:18.55                                                      
  5 Jennifer Mann             16 SCAL-CA                         1:18.74  
       37.17  1:18.74                                                      
  6 Clarissa Hoyt             16 ORCA-CA                         1:18.85  
       37.00  1:18.85                                                      
  7 Dallas Cargile            15 BREA-CA                         1:19.53  
       36.69  1:19.53                                                      
  8 Emilea Lockhart           15 PST-CA                          1:20.08  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Gabby Valenti             17 SCAL-CA                         1:20.57  
       37.60  1:20.57                                                      
 10 Bianca Preciado           18 RMDA-CA                         1:21.47  
       38.70  1:21.47                                                      
 11 Gabriela Icheva           15 UN-06-CA                        1:21.68  
 12 Sarah Isip                15 RMDA-CA                         1:21.95  
 13 Liza Parahnevich          17 EAST-CA                         1:21.98  
       38.79  1:21.98                                                      
 14 Olivia Baer               15 WEST-CA                         1:23.38  
       40.01  1:23.38                                                      
 15 Daniela Acosta            15 SGSG-CA                         1:23.99  
       40.10  1:23.99                                                      
 16 Micaela Koeppen           16 ORCA-CA                         1:24.73  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Lexi Pacis                16 ORCA-CA                        J1:24.73  
       39.73  1:24.73                                                      
 18 Kelly Cheng               17 BREA-CA                         1:24.85  
       40.13  1:24.85                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Kelly Poon                16 UN-03-CA                        1:25.23  
       40.48  1:25.23                                                      
 20 Emma Wettlaufer           16 TMEC-CA                         1:25.42  
 21 Mya Jackson               17 UN-10-CA                        1:25.89  
       41.12  1:25.89                                                      
 22 Wendy Yu                  15 SGSG-CA                         1:26.01  
       40.64  1:26.01                                                      
 23 Lara Sanchez              16 CERR-CA                         1:26.34  
 24 Danielle Thompson         17 SCAL-CA                         1:26.40  
       40.44  1:26.40                                                      
 25 Audrey Marcus             15 TSM-CA                          1:26.58  
       39.40  1:26.58                                                      
 26 Junae Huynh               16 SGSG-CA                         1:27.17  
       41.06  1:27.17                                                      
 27 Raquel Torrez             15 WAC-CA                          1:27.78  
       40.59  1:27.78                                                      
 28 Marci Yanagawa            15 SCAL-CA                         1:27.84  
 29 Atiya Yuwana              16 SEAL-CA                         1:28.65  
       41.39  1:28.65                                                      
 30 Ariel Wooden              17 BREA-CA                         1:28.89  
       41.97  1:28.89                                                      
 31 Shelley Freeman           17 MMST-CA                         1:29.58  
 -- Amy Okada                 19 RYL-CA                         X1:18.70  
       37.77  1:18.70                                                      
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Calysta Bartlett          15 YST-CA               2:47.28    2:45.31   20  
       37.41  1:19.30  2:02.52  2:45.31                                    
  2 Grace Kling               16 SCAL-CA              2:48.55    2:45.90   17  
       37.48  1:20.70  2:45.90                                             
  3 Clarissa Hoyt             16 ORCA-CA              2:47.05    2:46.06   16  
       36.99  1:19.12  2:02.22  2:46.06                                    
  4 Jennifer Mann             16 SCAL-CA              2:47.80    2:46.99   15  
       37.80  1:20.27  2:03.24  2:46.99                                    
  5 Gabriela Icheva           15 UN-06-CA             2:53.54    2:49.19   14  
       38.29  1:21.29  2:04.99  2:49.19                                    
  6 Bianca Preciado           18 RMDA-CA              2:57.44    2:51.54   13  
       37.34  1:19.62  2:51.54                                             
  7 Carmen Ung                17 MPMR-CA              2:52.21    2:53.18   12  
       37.22  1:20.65  2:06.30  2:53.18                                    
  8 Dallas Cargile            15 BREA-CA              2:53.66    2:56.01   11  
              1:24.26  2:56.01                                             
B - Final
  9 Sarah Isip                15 RMDA-CA              2:58.26    2:51.82    9  
       38.38  1:21.69  2:06.59  2:51.82                                    
 10 Emilea Lockhart           15 PST-CA               2:58.67    2:57.10    7  
       39.82  1:24.69  2:10.55  2:57.10                                    
 11 Olivia Baer               15 WEST-CA              2:58.38    2:57.91    6  
       41.12  1:26.81  2:12.43  2:57.91                                    
 12 Daniela Acosta            15 SGSG-CA              2:59.92    2:59.09    5  
       41.37  1:27.75  2:13.53  2:59.09                                    
 13 Emma Wettlaufer           16 TMEC-CA              2:59.23    3:00.75    4  
       40.55  1:27.64  2:14.47  3:00.75                                    
 14 Kelly Poon                16 UN-03-CA             3:02.28    3:01.59    3  
              1:26.95  3:01.59                                             
 15 Lexi Pacis                16 ORCA-CA              3:00.42    3:01.67    2  
       40.22  1:26.41  2:13.19  3:01.67                                    
 16 Shelley Freeman           17 MMST-CA              3:02.60    3:05.38    1  
       41.22  1:28.43  2:16.30  3:05.38                                    
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Clarissa Hoyt             16 ORCA-CA                         2:47.05  
              1:21.14  2:04.63  2:47.05                                    
  2 Calysta Bartlett          15 YST-CA                          2:47.28  
       37.60  1:19.69  2:03.39  2:47.28                                    
  3 Jennifer Mann             16 SCAL-CA                         2:47.80  
       38.15  1:20.06  2:02.85  2:47.80                                    
  4 Grace Kling               16 SCAL-CA                         2:48.55  
       38.65  1:21.83  2:05.15  2:48.55                                    
  5 Carmen Ung                17 MPMR-CA                         2:52.21  
       36.46  1:18.95  2:04.49  2:52.21                                    
  6 Gabriela Icheva           15 UN-06-CA                        2:53.54  
       39.54  1:23.62  2:08.40  2:53.54                                    
  7 Dallas Cargile            15 BREA-CA                         2:53.66  
       38.58  1:22.63  2:08.52  2:53.66                                    
  8 Bianca Preciado           18 RMDA-CA                         2:57.44  
       39.93  1:24.53  2:11.19  2:57.44                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Sarah Isip                15 RMDA-CA                         2:58.26  
              1:24.44  2:58.26                                             
 10 Olivia Baer               15 WEST-CA                         2:58.38  
       40.46  1:27.07  2:12.90  2:58.38                                    
 11 Emilea Lockhart           15 PST-CA                          2:58.67  
       40.44  1:26.01  2:12.22  2:58.67                                    
 12 Emma Wettlaufer           16 TMEC-CA                         2:59.23  
              1:27.51  2:59.23                                             
 13 Daniela Acosta            15 SGSG-CA                         2:59.92  
       41.44  1:27.04  2:13.43  2:59.92                                    
 14 Lexi Pacis                16 ORCA-CA                         3:00.42  
       40.71  1:26.51  2:12.71  3:00.42                                    
 15 Kelly Poon                16 UN-03-CA                        3:02.28  
       41.10  1:27.65  2:14.03  3:02.28                                    
 16 Shelley Freeman           17 MMST-CA                         3:02.60  
       41.09  1:26.81  2:14.09  3:02.60                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Danielle Thompson         17 SCAL-CA                         3:03.01  
              1:27.92  3:03.01                                             
 18 Wendy Yu                  15 SGSG-CA                         3:03.29  
       41.54  1:27.57  2:15.17  3:03.29                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Micaela Koeppen           16 ORCA-CA                         3:03.88  
       42.00  1:28.75  2:16.71  3:03.88                                    
 20 Gabby Valenti             17 SCAL-CA                         3:04.04  
       41.26  1:27.98  2:16.11  3:04.04                                    
 21 Grace Bjordahl            17 YST-CA                          3:04.33  
       41.43  1:27.59  2:15.46  3:04.33                                    
 22 Raquel Torrez             15 WAC-CA                          3:08.63  
       42.64  1:30.29  2:18.97  3:08.63                                    
 23 Sarah Lingenfelter        17 YST-CA                          3:09.07  
       43.41  1:31.34  2:20.04  3:09.07                                    
 24 Isabella Escovar          15 PASA-CA                         3:09.24  
       44.03  1:31.59  2:20.25  3:09.24                                    
 25 Ella Gannon               15 SEAL-CA                         3:11.93  
              1:30.82  3:11.93                                             
 26 Audrey Marcus             15 TSM-CA                          3:19.25  
              1:31.99  3:19.25                                             
 -- Anika Nguyenkhoa          16 RMDA-CA                        X3:06.26  
       41.73  1:29.22  2:17.39  3:06.26                                    
 -- Andrea Smith              15 SCAL-CA                              DQ  
       41.05  1:26.70  2:15.11       DQ                                    
 
Girls 15 & Over 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Madison Enda              17 BREA-CA              1:05.74    1:04.51   20  
       30.32  1:04.51                                                      
  2 Natalia Banos             16 SEAL-CA              1:05.00    1:05.60   17  
       30.66  1:05.60                                                      
  3 Kathleen Gani             18 BREA-CA              1:06.28    1:05.89   16  
       30.89  1:05.89                                                      
  4 Clarissa Hoyt             16 ORCA-CA              1:06.46    1:06.13   15  
       31.45  1:06.13                                                      
  5 Samantha Nickell          16 RAA-CA               1:06.30    1:06.16   14  
       31.21  1:06.16                                                      
  6 Brittney Miles            17 RAA-CA               1:06.46    1:06.32   13  
       30.52  1:06.32                                                      
  7 Caitlyn Kanemitsu         16 RMDA-CA              1:07.20    1:06.58   12  
  8 Alyssa Berman             17 WEST-CA              1:07.29    1:08.40   11  
B - Final
  9 Sophie Jackson            17 BREA-CA              1:08.61    1:07.61    9  
       32.02  1:07.61                                                      
 10 Katherine Cho             15 UN-07-CA             1:07.63    1:07.69    7  
       31.63  1:07.69                                                      
 11 R'Rian Ocampo             17 BREA-CA              1:08.68    1:07.80    6  
       31.66  1:07.80                                                      
 12 Leora Rose                16 GWSC-CA              1:09.51    1:08.55    5  
 13 Isabelle Brus             15 RMDA-CA              1:09.48    1:08.86    4  
 14 Lara Sanchez              16 CERR-CA              1:09.35    1:09.67    3  
       32.13  1:09.67                                                      
 15 Liberty Williams          16 RAA-CA               1:09.41    1:11.40    1.5
       33.29  1:11.40                                                      
 15 Bianca Preciado           18 RMDA-CA              1:07.94    1:11.40    1.5
       32.20  1:11.40                                                      
 
Girls 15 & Over 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Natalia Banos             16 SEAL-CA                         1:05.00  
       30.09  1:05.00                                                      
  2 Madison Enda              17 BREA-CA                         1:05.74  
       31.51  1:05.74                                                      
  3 Kathleen Gani             18 BREA-CA                         1:06.28  
       31.21  1:06.28                                                      
  4 Samantha Nickell          16 RAA-CA                          1:06.30  
       31.34  1:06.30                                                      
  5 Brittney Miles            17 RAA-CA                          1:06.46  
       30.51  1:06.46                                                      
  5 Clarissa Hoyt             16 ORCA-CA                         1:06.46  
       31.36  1:06.46                                                      
  7 Caitlyn Kanemitsu         16 RMDA-CA                         1:07.20  
       32.08  1:07.20                                                      
  8 Alyssa Berman             17 WEST-CA                         1:07.29  
       31.41  1:07.29                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Katherine Cho             15 UN-07-CA                        1:07.63  
       31.07  1:07.63                                                      
 10 Bianca Preciado           18 RMDA-CA                         1:07.94  
       31.04  1:07.94                                                      
 11 Sophie Jackson            17 BREA-CA                         1:08.61  
       32.28  1:08.61                                                      
 12 R'Rian Ocampo             17 BREA-CA                         1:08.68  
       32.61  1:08.68                                                      
 13 Sydney Jackson            16 TMEC-CA                         1:09.00  
 14 Lara Sanchez              16 CERR-CA                         1:09.35  
       31.49  1:09.35                                                      
 15 Liberty Williams          16 RAA-CA                          1:09.41  
       33.16  1:09.41                                                      
 16 Isabelle Brus             15 RMDA-CA                         1:09.48  
       32.07  1:09.48                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Leora Rose                16 GWSC-CA                         1:09.51  
       32.31  1:09.51                                                      
 18 Marci Yanagawa            15 SCAL-CA                         1:09.59  
       32.71  1:09.59                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Charlene Chai             16 RMDA-CA                         1:09.71  
       31.88  1:09.71                                                      
 20 Mary-Kate McCann          15 SEAL-CA                         1:09.77  
       32.63  1:09.77                                                      
 21 Atiya Yuwana              16 SEAL-CA                         1:09.85  
       32.31  1:09.85                                                      
 22 Noelle Fimbres            18 RMDA-CA                         1:09.89  
       32.77  1:09.89                                                      
 23 Lexi Grant                16 BREA-CA                         1:10.03  
       32.13  1:10.03                                                      
 24 Isabella Escovar          15 PASA-CA                         1:10.20  
 25 Carli Baldwin             17 RAA-CA                          1:10.25  
       31.91  1:10.25                                                      
 26 Sophia DeLuca             15 SCAL-CA                         1:10.83  
       31.52  1:10.83                                                      
 27 Kelly Poon                16 UN-03-CA                        1:10.90  
 28 Katelyn Young             17 BREA-CA                         1:12.11  
 29 Daniela Acosta            15 SGSG-CA                         1:12.58  
       34.33  1:12.58                                                      
 30 Sarah Lingenfelter        17 YST-CA                          1:12.76  
       34.34  1:12.76                                                      
 31 Micaela Koeppen           16 ORCA-CA                         1:13.31  
       33.86  1:13.31                                                      
 32 Emily Heaston             18 EAST-CA                         1:13.50  
       34.67  1:13.50                                                      
 33 Joan Choi                 15 PASA-CA                         1:13.67  
       34.76  1:13.67                                                      
 34 Carmen Ung                17 MPMR-CA                         1:14.38  
       34.15  1:14.38                                                      
 -- Catherine Sanchez         19 RMDA-CA                        X1:01.27  
       28.63  1:01.27                                                      
 -- Amy Okada                 19 RYL-CA                         X1:03.07  
       30.00  1:03.07                                                      
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Maelynn Lawrence          17 RMDA-CA              2:22.79    2:18.50   20  
       31.55  1:06.70  1:42.50  2:18.50                                    
  2 Samantha Nickell          16 RAA-CA               2:22.79    2:19.18   17  
       30.99  1:06.29  1:42.04  2:19.18                                    
  3 Madison Enda              17 BREA-CA              2:25.89    2:23.19   16  
       31.71  1:08.47  1:45.16  2:23.19                                    
  4 Caitlyn Kanemitsu         16 RMDA-CA              2:26.87    2:23.92   15  
       32.63  1:09.33  1:47.01  2:23.92                                    
  5 Kathleen Sulkevich        18 RMDA-CA              2:29.21    2:24.56   14  
       33.18  1:09.98  1:46.72  2:24.56                                    
  6 Sydney Jackson            16 TMEC-CA              2:29.85    2:25.12   13  
              1:08.81  2:25.12                                             
  7 Liberty Williams          16 RAA-CA               2:26.76    2:27.71   12  
       32.90  1:11.79  1:50.97  2:27.71                                    
  8 Leah Johnson              16 RMDA-CA              2:31.21    2:27.95   11  
              1:10.35  2:27.95                                             
B - Final
  9 Gabriela Icheva           15 UN-06-CA             2:32.62    2:24.49    9  
       32.03  1:08.43  1:46.30  2:24.49                                    
 10 Natalia Banos             16 SEAL-CA              2:31.57    2:27.47    7  
       31.63  1:08.59  1:46.96  2:27.47                                    
 11 Katherine Cho             15 UN-07-CA             2:34.40    2:30.62    6  
       33.15  1:12.29  1:51.55  2:30.62                                    
 12 Clarissa Hoyt             16 ORCA-CA              2:34.79    2:31.44    5  
       33.54  1:12.33  1:52.25  2:31.44                                    
 13 Mary-Kate McCann          15 SEAL-CA              2:36.08    2:33.33    4  
              1:12.12  2:33.33                                             
 14 Sarah Lingenfelter        17 YST-CA               2:36.27    2:34.70    3  
              1:13.99  2:34.70                                             
 15 R'Rian Ocampo             17 BREA-CA              2:35.65    2:35.66    2  
       34.30  1:12.48  1:52.62  2:35.66                                    
 16 Joan Choi                 15 PASA-CA              2:35.31    2:37.49    1  
       35.25  1:14.60  1:55.78  2:37.49                                    
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Samantha Nickell          16 RAA-CA                          2:22.79  
       31.76  1:08.05  1:45.16  2:22.79                                    
  1 Maelynn Lawrence          17 RMDA-CA                         2:22.79  
              1:08.48  2:22.79                                             
  3 Madison Enda              17 BREA-CA                         2:25.89  
       32.54  1:09.65  1:47.24  2:25.89                                    
  4 Liberty Williams          16 RAA-CA                          2:26.76  
              1:10.61  2:26.76                                             
  5 Caitlyn Kanemitsu         16 RMDA-CA                         2:26.87  
       33.23  1:10.69  1:49.12  2:26.87                                    
  6 Kathleen Sulkevich        18 RMDA-CA                         2:29.21  
       34.02  1:11.88  1:50.36  2:29.21                                    
  7 Sydney Jackson            16 TMEC-CA                         2:29.85  
       32.63  1:09.93  1:49.12  2:29.85                                    
  8 Leah Johnson              16 RMDA-CA                         2:31.21  
       33.44  1:11.24  1:50.59  2:31.21                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Natalia Banos             16 SEAL-CA                         2:31.57  
       32.41  1:10.60  1:51.18  2:31.57                                    
 10 Gabriela Icheva           15 UN-06-CA                        2:32.62  
       33.70  1:11.79  1:51.29  2:32.62                                    
 11 Katherine Cho             15 UN-07-CA                        2:34.40  
       33.05  1:12.06  1:53.23  2:34.40                                    
 12 Clarissa Hoyt             16 ORCA-CA                         2:34.79  
       33.16           1:52.75  2:34.79                                    
 13 Joan Choi                 15 PASA-CA                         2:35.31  
       35.04  1:13.86  1:54.34  2:35.31                                    
 14 R'Rian Ocampo             17 BREA-CA                         2:35.65  
       34.82  1:12.59  1:53.00  2:35.65                                    
 15 Mary-Kate McCann          15 SEAL-CA                         2:36.08  
              1:13.99  1:53.57  2:36.08                                    
 16 Sarah Lingenfelter        17 YST-CA                          2:36.27  
       35.04  1:14.96  1:55.33  2:36.27                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Charlene Chai             16 RMDA-CA                         2:38.10  
              1:15.08  2:38.10                                             
 18 Daniela Acosta            15 SGSG-CA                         2:38.63  
       35.65  1:15.25  1:56.08  2:38.63                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Isabella Escovar          15 PASA-CA                         2:38.95  
       35.49  1:15.23  1:56.86  2:38.95                                    
 20 Alyssa Berman             17 WEST-CA                         2:40.24  
       34.26  1:14.96  1:58.00  2:40.24                                    
 21 Grace Bjordahl            17 YST-CA                          2:41.44  
       35.46  1:15.52  1:57.76  2:41.44                                    
 21 Anya Nguyenkhoa           15 RMDA-CA                         2:41.44  
       35.09  1:14.64  1:57.48  2:41.44                                    
 23 Emily Li                  16 TMEC-CA                         2:41.77  
              1:12.03  2:41.77                                             
 24 Sarah Isip                15 RMDA-CA                         2:44.48  
       35.50  1:16.75  2:00.13  2:44.48                                    
 25 Angela Gaitatjis          16 UN-07-CA                        2:45.67  
       36.97  1:19.54  2:03.65  2:45.67                                    
 26 Emily Heaston             18 EAST-CA                         2:54.05  
       36.24  1:18.09  2:03.92  2:54.05                                    
 -- Catherine Sanchez         19 RMDA-CA                        X2:15.94  
       30.04           1:39.06  2:15.94                                    
 -- Amy Okada                 19 RYL-CA                         X2:18.51  
       31.50  1:06.85  1:42.86  2:18.51                                    
 -- Taylor Ault               19 RMDA-CA                        X2:19.33  
       31.88  1:07.17  1:42.97  2:19.33                                    
 -- Rosalee Mira Santa Ana    21 RMDA-CA                        X2:22.98  
       32.30  1:08.36  1:45.18  2:22.98                                    
 -- Kelli Andrade             16 RMDA-CA                              DQ  
       34.88  1:16.25  2:00.50       DQ                                    
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Emily Trieu               17 BREA-CA              2:23.54    2:20.56   20  
       30.19  1:05.95  1:48.55  2:20.56                                    
  2 Marly Lough               15 BREA-CA              2:25.77    2:25.18   17  
       30.26  1:08.15  1:51.81  2:25.18                                    
  3 Gabriela Icheva           15 UN-06-CA             2:30.01    2:27.76   16  
       31.61  1:11.20  1:54.55  2:27.76                                    
  4 Kathleen Gani             18 BREA-CA              2:29.49    2:28.04   15  
       31.32  1:11.69  1:54.09  2:28.04                                    
  5 Lexi Grant                16 BREA-CA              2:29.07    2:28.70   14  
       31.88  1:10.20  1:55.89  2:28.70                                    
  6 Samantha Nickell          16 RAA-CA               2:32.22    2:30.36   13  
              1:09.79  2:30.36                                             
  7 Clarissa Hoyt             16 ORCA-CA              2:31.93    2:31.31   12  
       31.15  1:14.29  1:56.94  2:31.31                                    
  8 Lavona Harper             18 RMDA-CA              2:32.78    2:37.15   11  
              1:15.16  2:37.15                                             
B - Final
  9 Natalia Banos             16 SEAL-CA              2:33.17    2:29.91    9  
       31.39  1:09.93  1:55.73  2:29.91                                    
 10 Marci Yanagawa            15 SCAL-CA              2:33.52    2:32.41    7  
       32.75  1:11.48  1:57.40  2:32.41                                    
 11 Madison Enda              17 BREA-CA              2:34.22    2:33.11    6  
       31.34  1:10.11  1:57.69  2:33.11                                    
 12 Victoria Sam              16 SGSG-CA              2:33.14    2:35.61    5  
       33.04  1:12.81  1:59.21  2:35.61                                    
 13 Emma Wettlaufer           16 TMEC-CA              2:38.59    2:36.24    4  
              1:14.16  2:36.24                                             
 14 Mandy Brenner             15 SCAL-CA              2:35.11    2:36.72    3  
       31.84  1:15.05  2:02.72  2:36.72                                    
 15 Gabby Valenti             17 SCAL-CA              2:38.38    2:37.42    2  
              1:16.25  2:37.42                                             
 16 Grace Kling               16 SCAL-CA              2:38.35    2:38.67    1  
       33.61  1:16.71  2:01.34  2:38.67                                    
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Emily Trieu               17 BREA-CA                         2:23.54  
              1:07.25  2:23.54                                             
  2 Marly Lough               15 BREA-CA                         2:25.77  
       30.18  1:08.94  1:52.61  2:25.77                                    
  3 Lexi Grant                16 BREA-CA                         2:29.07  
       32.06  1:10.75  1:55.75  2:29.07                                    
  4 Kathleen Gani             18 BREA-CA                         2:29.49  
              1:11.57  2:29.49                                             
  5 Gabriela Icheva           15 UN-06-CA                        2:30.01  
       31.22  1:11.28  1:55.49  2:30.01                                    
  6 Clarissa Hoyt             16 ORCA-CA                         2:31.93  
       31.11  1:12.37  1:56.78  2:31.93                                    
  7 Samantha Nickell          16 RAA-CA                          2:32.22  
       31.72  1:10.66  1:58.13  2:32.22                                    
  8 Lavona Harper             18 RMDA-CA                         2:32.78  
       34.41  1:13.93  1:59.29  2:32.78                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Victoria Sam              16 SGSG-CA                         2:33.14  
       33.11  1:13.54  1:58.20  2:33.14                                    
 10 Natalia Banos             16 SEAL-CA                         2:33.17  
       31.41  1:11.05  1:57.55  2:33.17                                    
 11 Marci Yanagawa            15 SCAL-CA                         2:33.52  
       32.99  1:12.00  1:59.36  2:33.52                                    
 12 Madison Enda              17 BREA-CA                         2:34.22  
       31.19  1:11.21  1:58.94  2:34.22                                    
 13 Mandy Brenner             15 SCAL-CA                         2:35.11  
       31.47  1:13.62  2:00.72  2:35.11                                    
 14 Grace Kling               16 SCAL-CA                         2:38.35  
       32.91  1:16.25  2:00.25  2:38.35                                    
 15 Gabby Valenti             17 SCAL-CA                         2:38.38  
              1:16.29  2:38.38                                             
 16 Katelyn Young             17 BREA-CA                         2:38.46  
       34.15  1:15.54  2:04.06  2:38.46                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Emma Wettlaufer           16 TMEC-CA                         2:38.59  
       34.96  1:18.62  2:04.02  2:38.59                                    
 18 Quincy Cechini            16 RAA-CA                          2:40.14  
       34.18  1:15.43  2:02.94  2:40.14                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Andrea Smith              15 SCAL-CA                         2:40.97  
       34.34  1:15.06  2:03.36  2:40.97                                    
 20 Atiya Yuwana              16 SEAL-CA                         2:41.10  
 21 Emily Heaston             18 EAST-CA                         2:41.31  
       34.30  1:15.60  2:05.08  2:41.31                                    
 22 Isabella Escovar          15 PASA-CA                         2:42.48  
       34.13  1:17.71  2:05.46  2:42.48                                    
 23 Sarah Lingenfelter        17 YST-CA                          2:42.61  
       33.81  1:17.08  2:06.04  2:42.61                                    
 24 Emily Andres              17 SEAL-CA                         2:46.59  
              1:18.41  2:46.59                                             
 25 Lara Sanchez              16 CERR-CA                         2:49.93  
       33.68  1:21.79  2:10.46  2:49.93                                    
 -- Catherine Sanchez         19 RMDA-CA                        X2:24.48  
       29.52  1:07.15  1:51.74  2:24.48                                    
 
Girls 15 & Over 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Maelynn Lawrence          17 RMDA-CA              5:10.97    5:06.13   20  
       31.89  1:07.43  1:48.02  2:27.42  3:12.61  3:58.57  4:32.98  5:06.13
  2 Gabriela Icheva           15 UN-06-CA             5:16.93    5:09.10   17  
       31.73  1:08.63  1:50.34  2:31.64  3:15.92  4:00.95  4:35.54  5:09.10
  3 Kathleen Sulkevich        18 RMDA-CA              5:11.26    5:09.26   16  
       32.74  1:09.93  1:49.56  2:28.66  3:15.25  4:02.14  4:36.48  5:09.26
  4 Samantha Nickell          16 RAA-CA               5:09.77    5:10.91   15  
       31.82  1:07.63  1:47.57  2:26.48  3:13.69  4:01.73  4:37.18  5:10.91
  5 Lavona Harper             18 RMDA-CA              5:18.19    5:15.75   14  
       34.98  1:15.15  1:54.93  2:33.54  3:19.28  4:06.13  4:41.38  5:15.75
  6 Natalia Banos             16 SEAL-CA              5:21.16    5:18.21   13  
       31.57  1:08.07  1:49.41  2:30.13  3:18.24  4:06.75  4:43.32  5:18.21
  7 Katherine Cassiano        15 GWSC-CA              5:22.83    5:18.74   12  
              1:13.07           2:38.46           4:07.94  5:18.74         
  8 Caitlyn Kanemitsu         16 RMDA-CA              5:25.47    5:26.36   11  
              1:10.21           2:35.72           4:14.63  5:26.36         
B - Final
  9 Leah Johnson              16 RMDA-CA              5:25.48    5:15.27    9  
       32.21  1:08.96  1:50.49  2:30.86  3:16.07  4:02.21  4:39.09  5:15.27
 10 Emma Johansen             16 PST-CA               5:28.96    5:26.73    7  
       33.83  1:15.66  1:55.77  2:35.03  3:25.06  4:15.31  4:51.53  5:26.73
 11 Karly Vizzini             15 YST-CA               5:26.44    5:27.61    6  
       34.74  1:15.06  1:56.85  2:36.63  3:25.91  4:13.98  4:51.47  5:27.61
 12 Quincy Cechini            16 RAA-CA               5:28.98    5:28.16    5  
       34.01  1:13.89  1:56.65  2:37.89  3:26.37  4:15.63  4:52.59  5:28.16
 13 Sarah Isip                15 RMDA-CA              5:28.80    5:30.09    4  
       34.58  1:15.23  1:59.25  2:42.56  3:28.60  4:14.99  4:53.15  5:30.09
 14 Sarah Cushman             16 RMDA-CA              5:31.54    5:32.33    3  
              1:17.39           2:41.90           4:24.56  5:32.33         
 15 Grace Bjordahl            17 YST-CA               5:33.53    5:32.96    2  
              1:14.94           2:44.25           4:20.39  5:32.96         
 -- Amy Ung                   15 MPMR-CA              5:26.65         DQ  
       33.23  1:11.38  1:52.60  2:33.20  3:20.51  4:07.24  4:43.21       DQ
 
Girls 15 & Over 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Samantha Nickell          16 RAA-CA                          5:09.77  
       32.07  1:08.43  1:47.21  2:25.20  3:12.16  4:00.35  4:36.16  5:09.77
  2 Maelynn Lawrence          17 RMDA-CA                         5:10.97  
       32.49  1:08.30  1:49.35  2:28.33  3:14.33  4:01.16  4:36.75  5:10.97
  3 Kathleen Sulkevich        18 RMDA-CA                         5:11.26  
       32.77  1:09.41  1:49.06  2:28.33  3:15.95  4:04.54  4:38.48  5:11.26
  4 Gabriela Icheva           15 UN-06-CA                        5:16.93  
       33.20  1:11.33  1:54.47  2:36.25  3:21.89  4:06.89  4:42.50  5:16.93
  5 Lavona Harper             18 RMDA-CA                         5:18.19  
       35.19  1:15.73  1:55.73  2:34.15  3:20.53  4:07.75  4:43.38  5:18.19
  6 Natalia Banos             16 SEAL-CA                         5:21.16  
       32.83  1:10.35  1:53.26  2:34.18  3:22.94  4:10.63  4:47.04  5:21.16
  7 Katherine Cassiano        15 GWSC-CA                         5:22.83  
       34.16  1:13.11  1:57.66  2:40.39  3:25.22  4:09.78  4:47.23  5:22.83
  8 Caitlyn Kanemitsu         16 RMDA-CA                         5:25.47  
       32.59  1:09.58  1:52.56  2:34.37  3:24.57  4:13.83  4:50.69  5:25.47
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Leah Johnson              16 RMDA-CA                         5:25.48  
       33.09  1:11.46  1:55.64  2:38.31  3:25.14  4:11.72  4:49.18  5:25.48
 10 Karly Vizzini             15 YST-CA                          5:26.44  
              1:14.11           2:35.96           4:13.23  5:26.44         
 11 Amy Ung                   15 MPMR-CA                         5:26.65  
              1:11.40           2:35.32           4:13.26  5:26.65         
 12 Sarah Isip                15 RMDA-CA                         5:28.80  
       35.20  1:15.65  2:00.62  2:43.79  3:29.23  4:15.02  4:52.38  5:28.80
 13 Emma Johansen             16 PST-CA                          5:28.96  
       34.69  1:16.94  1:56.90  2:36.10  3:27.93  4:17.29  4:53.95  5:28.96
 14 Quincy Cechini            16 RAA-CA                          5:28.98  
       33.16  1:13.29  1:55.41  2:36.20  3:24.69  4:14.51  4:52.50  5:28.98
 15 Sarah Cushman             16 RMDA-CA                         5:31.54  
              1:16.74           2:40.68           4:22.32  5:31.54         
 16 Charlene Chai             16 RMDA-CA                         5:31.61  
              1:13.17           2:37.10           4:14.37  5:31.61         
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Grace Bjordahl            17 YST-CA                          5:33.53  
              1:14.64                    2:43.37           4:19.19  5:33.53
 18 Clarissa Hoyt             16 ORCA-CA                         5:34.16  
       33.65  1:12.10  1:56.89  2:40.60  3:27.68  4:16.25  4:56.45  5:34.16
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Sarah Lingenfelter        17 YST-CA                          5:34.62  
       33.84  1:12.43  1:56.04  2:38.22  3:28.06  4:18.75  4:57.39  5:34.62
 20 Leora Rose                16 GWSC-CA                         5:34.92  
              1:10.28                    2:38.36  5:34.92                  
 21 Victoria Sam              16 SGSG-CA                         5:35.59  
              1:16.27           2:41.91           4:19.79  5:35.59         
 22 R'Rian Ocampo             17 BREA-CA                         5:37.46  
       34.03  1:13.64  1:58.28  2:42.54  3:31.78  4:21.50  4:58.77  5:37.46
 23 Emma Wettlaufer           16 TMEC-CA                         5:37.89  
       35.32  1:17.21  2:00.82  2:44.21  3:32.64  4:23.15  5:00.80  5:37.89
 24 Isabella Escovar          15 PASA-CA                         5:39.33  
       35.39  1:15.41  2:01.08  2:44.02  3:34.43  4:23.95  5:02.98  5:39.33
 25 Taylor Simon              15 TMEC-CA                         5:39.91  
       34.30  1:16.03  1:59.92  2:43.64  3:33.57  4:24.00  5:02.33  5:39.91
 26 Mary-Kate McCann          15 SEAL-CA                         5:40.09  
       34.20  1:12.98  1:58.36  2:42.77  3:33.73  4:25.34  5:03.10  5:40.09
 27 Johanna Pearson           17 PASA-CA                         5:46.13  
       41.19  1:27.23  2:09.40  2:51.94  3:41.73  4:33.63  5:10.07  5:46.13
 28 Shelley Freeman           17 MMST-CA                         5:48.71  
       35.70  1:17.81  2:02.89  2:47.47  3:37.29  4:29.32  5:09.46  5:48.71
 
Girls 13 & Over 100 LC Meter Breaststroke Swim-off
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Swim-off
  1 Lexi Pacis                16 ORCA-CA                        1:24.50  
       39.78  1:24.50                                                      
  2 Micaela Koeppen           16 ORCA-CA                        1:24.81  
       39.85  1:24.81                                                      
 
Boys 7-10 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Anthony Ramirez           10 BREA-CA                          31.63   20  
  2 Nathan Lee                10 CERR-CA                          31.70   17  
  3 Zach Tower                10 TSM-CA                           32.02   16  
  4 Zachary Shoaf             10 TMEC-CA                          32.91   15  
  5 Nicholas Bagri             9 RYL-CA                           33.01   14  
  6 Gorden McLean             10 WEST-CA                          33.03   13  
  7 Cooper Ren                 9 BREA-CA                          33.32   12  
  8 Conner Alvarez            10 Oasis-CA                         33.58   11  
  9 Arthur Lin                10 BREA-CA                          33.66    9  
 10 Kaleb Richmond            10 TMEC-CA                          33.72    7  
 11 Keeno Usita               10 RMDA-CA                          33.96    6  
 12 Gian Velasco              10 Oasis-CA                         34.06    5  
 13 Noah Samanta              10 RMDA-CA                          34.41    3.5
 13 Zachary Chang             10 BREA-CA                          34.41    3.5
 15 Archie Lai                10 SGSG-CA                          34.82    2  
 16 Jacob Dinh                 9 ORCA-CA                          35.04    1  
 17 Halcyon Lee               10 ORCA-CA                          35.07  
 18 Dustin Bui                10 SCOR-CA                          35.10  
 19 Matthew Wu                10 SGSG-CA                          35.32  
 20 William Thomas             9 PASA-CA                          35.82  
 21 Kyle Tsuei                 9 TRID-CA                          35.88  
 22 Brendan Birinyi           10 ORCA-CA                          36.00  
 23 Chris Allen               10 EAST-CA                          36.19  
 24 Dylan Moen                10 RYL-CA                           36.30  
 25 Collin Kim                10 EAST-CA                          36.56  
 26 Nathan Martinez           10 COMM-CA                          36.97  
 27 Peter Gusev                9 RAA-CA                           37.16  
 
Boys 7-10 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Anthony Ramirez           10 BREA-CA                        1:09.10   20  
       33.04  1:09.10                                                      
  2 Zach Tower                10 TSM-CA                         1:10.71   17  
       33.52  1:10.71                                                      
  3 Cheney Mo                 10 CERR-CA                        1:10.99   16  
       33.88  1:10.99                                                      
  4 Azael Aguilar              9 Umpmr-CA                       1:11.64   15  
       34.68  1:11.64                                                      
  5 Andrew Vet                10 RMDA-CA                        1:12.00   14  
       35.03  1:12.00                                                      
  6 Conner Alvarez            10 Oasis-CA                       1:13.10   13  
  7 Keeno Usita               10 RMDA-CA                        1:13.83   12  
       35.80  1:13.83                                                      
  8 Halcyon Lee               10 ORCA-CA                        1:14.36   11  
       35.82  1:14.36                                                      
  9 Gorden McLean             10 WEST-CA                        1:14.93    9  
       37.16  1:14.93                                                      
 10 Daniel Benson             10 BREA-CA                        1:15.15    7  
 11 Gian Velasco              10 Oasis-CA                       1:15.90    5.5
 11 Jacob Dinh                 9 ORCA-CA                        1:15.90    5.5
       35.25  1:15.90                                                      
 13 Zachary Shoaf             10 TMEC-CA                        1:16.10    4  
 14 Eron Li                   10 TMEC-CA                        1:16.37    3  
       36.86  1:16.37                                                      
 15 Sebastian Pena            10 TMEC-CA                        1:16.64    2  
       36.36  1:16.64                                                      
 16 Zachary Chang             10 BREA-CA                        1:16.99    1  
       36.19  1:16.99                                                      
 17 Chris Allen               10 EAST-CA                        1:17.39  
 18 Nicholas Bagri             9 RYL-CA                         1:17.64  
       35.46  1:17.64                                                      
 19 Archie Lai                10 SGSG-CA                        1:18.98  
       37.62  1:18.98                                                      
 20 Dylan Moen                10 RYL-CA                         1:19.01  
 21 Kaleb Richmond            10 TMEC-CA                        1:20.59  
       38.61  1:20.59                                                      
 22 Drew Schermerhorn         10 TMEC-CA                        1:21.42  
       38.69  1:21.42                                                      
 23 Christopher Goodman       10 TSM-CA                         1:21.66  
       39.87  1:21.66                                                      
 24 Noah Samanta              10 RMDA-CA                        1:22.11  
 
Boys 7-10 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Anthony Ramirez           10 BREA-CA                        2:27.65   20  
       33.19  1:11.66  1:50.64  2:27.65                                    
  2 Cheney Mo                 10 CERR-CA                        2:29.63   17  
       33.98  1:12.32  1:51.04  2:29.63                                    
  3 Azael Aguilar              9 Umpmr-CA                       2:35.08   16  
       35.69  1:15.36  1:55.64  2:35.08                                    
  4 Keeno Usita               10 RMDA-CA                        2:35.91   15  
       34.47  1:15.56  1:57.51  2:35.91                                    
  5 Arthur Lin                10 BREA-CA                        2:36.12   14  
       35.73  1:15.43  1:56.24  2:36.12                                    
  6 Cooper Ren                 9 BREA-CA                        2:37.35   13  
       35.05  1:14.86  2:37.35                                             
  7 Eron Li                   10 TMEC-CA                        2:39.47   12  
       37.16  1:17.53  1:59.02  2:39.47                                    
  8 Drew Schermerhorn         10 TMEC-CA                        2:44.31   11  
       38.83  1:22.25  2:05.31  2:44.31                                    
  9 Dustin Bui                10 SCOR-CA                        2:44.45    9  
       37.76  1:20.77  2:03.81  2:44.45                                    
 10 Anthony Dornoff            9 CERR-CA                        2:45.27    7  
              1:21.57  2:45.27                                             
 11 Kaleb Richmond            10 TMEC-CA                        2:45.40    6  
       38.14  1:21.92  2:05.62  2:45.40                                    
 12 Christopher Goodman       10 TSM-CA                         2:48.05    5  
       39.42  1:22.51  2:05.88  2:48.05                                    
 13 Nathan Martinez           10 COMM-CA                        2:48.24    4  
       38.51  1:21.52  2:06.81  2:48.24                                    
 14 Roy Ramirez                9 RMDA-CA                        2:48.84    3  
       39.97  1:23.77  2:07.44  2:48.84                                    
 15 Liam Schermerhorn          8 TMEC-CA                        2:50.09    2  
       39.76  1:22.51  2:05.96  2:50.09                                    
 16 Tim Chun                  10 SGSG-CA                        2:50.84    1  
       37.05  1:21.37  2:05.79  2:50.84                                    
 17 Dylan Moen                10 RYL-CA                         2:50.99  
              1:24.72  2:50.99                                             
 18 Collin Kim                10 EAST-CA                        2:51.58  
       37.84  1:23.05  2:07.88  2:51.58                                    
 19 Jazen Apostol             10 CERR-CA                        2:52.02  
       37.60  1:22.64  2:10.15  2:52.02                                    
 20 Tyler Lu                  10 BREA-CA                        2:52.39  
       39.03  1:23.11  2:08.07  2:52.39                                    
 21 Alex Evans                10 ORCA-CA                        2:53.03  
       37.99  1:23.92  2:09.63  2:53.03                                    
 22 Trenton Reimer             9 SCAL-CA                        2:56.36  
       39.84  1:26.96  2:12.96  2:56.36                                    
 23 Lexen Gustat              10 RYL-CA                         2:58.27  
              1:25.52  2:58.27                                             
 24 Hunter Tamura              9 YST-CA                         2:59.18  
       39.62  1:27.76  2:16.97  2:59.18                                    
 
Boys 7-10 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Nathan Lee                10 CERR-CA                          36.22   20  
  2 Kyle Tsuei                 9 TRID-CA                          38.04   17  
  3 Eames Chuchen             10 TSM-CA                           38.27   16  
  4 Nicholas Bagri             9 RYL-CA                           39.35   15  
  5 Zachary Shoaf             10 TMEC-CA                          39.61   14  
  6 Cooper Ren                 9 BREA-CA                          39.84   13  
  7 Daniel Benson             10 BREA-CA                          40.14   12  
  8 Gorden McLean             10 WEST-CA                          40.83   11  
  9 Dustin Bui                10 SCOR-CA                          40.94    9  
 10 Arthur Lin                10 BREA-CA                          41.34    7  
 11 Trenton Reimer             9 SCAL-CA                          41.92    6  
 12 Kristian Loza             10 Oasis-CA                         42.14    5  
 13 Elias Vincent              9 ORCA-CA                          42.17    4  
 14 Anthony Dornoff            9 CERR-CA                          42.45    3  
 15 Gia-Vinh Vo               10 ORCA-CA                          42.61    2  
 16 Zachary Chang             10 BREA-CA                          42.76    1  
 17 Kaleb Richmond            10 TMEC-CA                          42.88  
 18 Sebastian Pena            10 TMEC-CA                          42.89  
 19 Brendan Birinyi           10 ORCA-CA                          43.29  
 20 Christopher Goodman       10 TSM-CA                           43.40  
 21 Alan DiBello               9 CHS-CA                           43.91  
 22 Alex Evans                10 ORCA-CA                          44.39  
 23 Noah Samanta              10 RMDA-CA                          44.56  
 
Boys 7-10 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Nathan Lee                10 CERR-CA                        1:17.44   20  
       37.37  1:17.44                                                      
  2 Zach Tower                10 TSM-CA                         1:20.93   17  
       39.00  1:20.93                                                      
  3 Eames Chuchen             10 TSM-CA                         1:22.48   16  
       39.47  1:22.48                                                      
  4 Conner Alvarez            10 Oasis-CA                       1:23.58   15  
  5 Azael Aguilar              9 Umpmr-CA                       1:25.00   14  
       41.56  1:25.00                                                      
  6 Zachary Shoaf             10 TMEC-CA                        1:25.98   13  
       41.49  1:25.98                                                      
  7 Kyle Tsuei                 9 TRID-CA                        1:27.33   12  
       42.01  1:27.33                                                      
  8 Gian Velasco              10 Oasis-CA                       1:27.67   11  
       43.16  1:27.67                                                      
  9 Daniel Benson             10 BREA-CA                        1:29.40    9  
       43.53  1:29.40                                                      
 10 Christopher Goodman       10 TSM-CA                         1:30.05    7  
       44.56  1:30.05                                                      
 11 Tyler Lu                  10 BREA-CA                        1:30.90    6  
       43.88  1:30.90                                                      
 12 Gia-Vinh Vo               10 ORCA-CA                        1:31.27    5  
       44.71  1:31.27                                                      
 13 Jacob Dinh                 9 ORCA-CA                        1:31.44    4  
 14 Jack Behrens              10 EAST-CA                        1:32.32    3  
 15 Alex Evans                10 ORCA-CA                        1:32.33    2  
       44.77  1:32.33                                                      
 16 Kaleb Richmond            10 TMEC-CA                        1:32.73    1  
       44.76  1:32.73                                                      
 17 Trenton Reimer             9 SCAL-CA                        1:33.20  
       45.40  1:33.20                                                      
 18 Zachary Chang             10 BREA-CA                        1:33.91  
       44.70  1:33.91                                                      
 19 Peter Lin                 10 MAX-CA                         1:34.19  
       46.47  1:34.19                                                      
 20 Alan DiBello               9 CHS-CA                         1:34.50  
       45.98  1:34.50                                                      
 21 Axel Nguyen               10 GWSC-CA                        1:35.10  
       46.42  1:35.10                                                      
 22 Drew Schermerhorn         10 TMEC-CA                        1:35.63  
       47.53  1:35.63                                                      
 23 Lexen Gustat              10 RYL-CA                         1:38.42  
       48.21  1:38.42                                                      
 -- Sebastian Pena            10 TMEC-CA                             DQ  
       45.54       DQ                                                      
 -- Nicholas Bagri             9 RYL-CA                              DQ  
       43.52       DQ                                                      
 
Boys 7-10 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cooper Ren                 9 BREA-CA                          40.73   20  
  2 Cheney Mo                 10 CERR-CA                          41.81   17  
  3 Andrew Vet                10 RMDA-CA                          42.70   16  
  4 Dustin Bui                10 SCOR-CA                          42.97   15  
  5 Conner Alvarez            10 Oasis-CA                         43.11   14  
  6 Sebastian Pena            10 TMEC-CA                          43.52   13  
  7 Eames Chuchen             10 TSM-CA                           43.58   12  
  8 Peter Gusev                9 RAA-CA                           43.72   11  
  9 Anthony Dornoff            9 CERR-CA                          43.87    9  
 10 Gorden McLean             10 WEST-CA                          44.36    7  
 11 Noah Deshler               9 SCAL-CA                          44.85    6  
 12 Gia-Vinh Vo               10 ORCA-CA                          44.88    4.5
 12 Eron Li                   10 TMEC-CA                          44.88    4.5
 14 Matthew Ho                10 MAX-CA                           45.59    3  
 15 Chris Allen               10 EAST-CA                          45.64    2  
 16 Jacob Dinh                 9 ORCA-CA                          46.18    1  
 17 Brendan Birinyi           10 ORCA-CA                          46.27  
 18 Arthur Lin                10 BREA-CA                          46.32  
 19 Brennan Bravo             10 MVAQ-CA                          47.30  
 20 Collin Kim                10 EAST-CA                          47.44  
 21 Halcyon Lee               10 ORCA-CA                          47.94  
 22 Nicholas Bagri             9 RYL-CA                           48.56  
 23 Zachary Chang             10 BREA-CA                          48.87  
 24 Tim Chun                  10 SGSG-CA                          48.97  
 25 Caleb Sandvig             10 GWSC-CA                          49.80  
 
Boys 7-10 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cooper Ren                 9 BREA-CA                        1:28.01   20  
       41.11  1:28.01                                                      
  2 Dustin Bui                10 SCOR-CA                        1:31.94   17  
       44.06  1:31.94                                                      
  3 Conner Alvarez            10 Oasis-CA                       1:32.02   16  
       44.95  1:32.02                                                      
  4 Andrew Vet                10 RMDA-CA                        1:32.94   15  
       44.85  1:32.94                                                      
  5 Anthony Dornoff            9 CERR-CA                        1:33.23   14  
       44.79  1:33.23                                                      
  6 Eron Li                   10 TMEC-CA                        1:34.19   13  
       46.51  1:34.19                                                      
  7 Eames Chuchen             10 TSM-CA                         1:34.87   12  
       46.47  1:34.87                                                      
  8 Sebastian Pena            10 TMEC-CA                        1:35.20   11  
       45.17  1:35.20                                                      
  9 Brendan Birinyi           10 ORCA-CA                        1:36.99    9  
       47.09  1:36.99                                                      
 10 Matthew Ho                10 MAX-CA                         1:37.55    7  
       46.03  1:37.55                                                      
 11 Noah Deshler               9 SCAL-CA                        1:37.62    6  
       45.92  1:37.62                                                      
 12 Peter Gusev                9 RAA-CA                         1:37.94    5  
       46.11  1:37.94                                                      
 13 Chris Allen               10 EAST-CA                        1:39.74    4  
       47.91  1:39.74                                                      
 14 Gia-Vinh Vo               10 ORCA-CA                        1:40.24    3  
       46.23  1:40.24                                                      
 15 Gorden McLean             10 WEST-CA                        1:40.45    2  
 16 Jacob Dinh                 9 ORCA-CA                        1:40.64    1  
       47.70  1:40.64                                                      
 17 Brennan Bravo             10 MVAQ-CA                        1:42.74  
       48.00  1:42.74                                                      
 18 Isaac Chang               10 RMDA-CA                        1:43.23  
       47.98  1:43.23                                                      
 19 Halcyon Lee               10 ORCA-CA                        1:43.43  
       48.93  1:43.43                                                      
 20 Collin Kim                10 EAST-CA                        1:44.15  
       49.65  1:44.15                                                      
 21 Caleb Sandvig             10 GWSC-CA                        1:44.20  
       50.12  1:44.20                                                      
 22 Roy Ramirez                9 RMDA-CA                        1:44.70  
       51.06  1:44.70                                                      
 23 Jerry Li                  10 BREA-CA                        1:44.87  
 24 Nicholas Bagri             9 RYL-CA                         1:45.63  
       52.13  1:45.63                                                      
 25 Tyler Lu                  10 BREA-CA                        1:45.73  
       50.23  1:45.73                                                      
 26 Jack Behrens              10 EAST-CA                        1:45.87  
 27 Raul Lara                 10 LACT-CA                        1:46.04  
       51.60  1:46.04                                                      
 28 Abe Cristobal              9 LACT-CA                        1:46.38  
       49.98  1:46.38                                                      
 29 Tim Chun                  10 SGSG-CA                        1:47.42  
       51.26  1:47.42                                                      
 30 Nathan Martinez           10 COMM-CA                        1:47.58  
       52.42  1:47.58                                                      
 31 Cash Trowbridge            9 VKNG-CA                        1:51.09  
 32 Ivan Ng                   10 UN-03-CA                       1:51.71  
 33 Kyle Tsuei                 9 TRID-CA                        1:51.91  
       54.16  1:51.91                                                      
 -- Billy Cruz                10 COMM-CA                             DQ  
       51.67       DQ                                                      
 
Boys 7-10 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Nathan Lee                10 CERR-CA                          32.85   20  
  2 Cheney Mo                 10 CERR-CA                          34.60   17  
  3 Anthony Ramirez           10 BREA-CA                          34.76   16  
  4 Azael Aguilar              9 Umpmr-CA                         35.23   15  
  5 Andrew Vet                10 RMDA-CA                          35.74   14  
  6 Zach Tower                10 TSM-CA                           36.21   13  
  7 Jacob Bradbury            10 MVAQ-CA                          36.42   12  
  8 Conner Alvarez            10 Oasis-CA                         37.05   11  
  9 Arthur Lin                10 BREA-CA                          37.29    9  
 10 Zachary Shoaf             10 TMEC-CA                          37.91    7  
 11 Gian Velasco              10 Oasis-CA                         37.95    6  
 12 Daniel Benson             10 BREA-CA                          38.30    5  
 13 Keeno Usita               10 RMDA-CA                          38.61    4  
 14 Gorden McLean             10 WEST-CA                          38.85    3  
 15 Peter Lin                 10 MAX-CA                           38.95    2  
 16 Jack Behrens              10 EAST-CA                          39.17    1  
 17 Brendan Birinyi           10 ORCA-CA                          39.43  
 18 Noah Deshler               9 SCAL-CA                          39.70  
 19 Gia-Vinh Vo               10 ORCA-CA                          40.20  
 20 Elias Vincent              9 ORCA-CA                          40.34  
 21 Zachary Chang             10 BREA-CA                          40.46  
 22 Jacob Dinh                 9 ORCA-CA                          41.31  
 23 Paul Young                10 GWSC-CA                          41.32  
 24 Jazen Apostol             10 CERR-CA                          41.64  
 25 Tim Chun                  10 SGSG-CA                          41.77  
 26 Isaac Chang               10 RMDA-CA                          42.15  
 27 Collin Kim                10 EAST-CA                          42.24  
 28 Halcyon Lee               10 ORCA-CA                          42.35  
 29 Jerry Li                  10 BREA-CA                          43.07  
 30 Kyle Tsuei                 9 TRID-CA                          44.01  
 31 Tyler Lu                  10 BREA-CA                          44.29  
 
Boys 7-10 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Nathan Lee                10 CERR-CA                        1:13.22   20  
       33.09  1:13.22                                                      
  2 Cheney Mo                 10 CERR-CA                        1:17.49   17  
       35.66  1:17.49                                                      
  3 Anthony Ramirez           10 BREA-CA                        1:19.47   16  
       35.14  1:19.47                                                      
  4 Azael Aguilar              9 Umpmr-CA                       1:20.25   15  
       35.85  1:20.25                                                      
  5 Andrew Vet                10 RMDA-CA                        1:21.28   14  
  6 Eames Chuchen             10 TSM-CA                         1:23.90   13  
       40.10  1:23.90                                                      
  7 Anthony Dornoff            9 CERR-CA                        1:24.58   12  
  8 Keeno Usita               10 RMDA-CA                        1:25.01   11  
       39.96  1:25.01                                                      
  9 Zach Tower                10 TSM-CA                         1:25.38    9  
       37.38  1:25.38                                                      
 10 Jacob Bradbury            10 MVAQ-CA                        1:26.44    7  
       38.81  1:26.44                                                      
 11 Gian Velasco              10 Oasis-CA                       1:26.66    6  
       40.15  1:26.66                                                      
 12 Jack Behrens              10 EAST-CA                        1:27.13    5  
 13 Peter Lin                 10 MAX-CA                         1:28.50    4  
       39.69  1:28.50                                                      
 14 Brendan Birinyi           10 ORCA-CA                        1:28.55    3  
       41.86  1:28.55                                                      
 15 Eron Li                   10 TMEC-CA                        1:28.89    2  
       38.94  1:28.89                                                      
 16 Christopher Goodman       10 TSM-CA                         1:31.90    1  
       44.17  1:31.90                                                      
 17 Roy Ramirez                9 RMDA-CA                        1:31.95  
       43.76  1:31.95                                                      
 18 Elias Vincent              9 ORCA-CA                        1:32.07  
       41.06  1:32.07                                                      
 19 Halcyon Lee               10 ORCA-CA                        1:32.87  
       43.77  1:32.87                                                      
 20 Kyle Tsuei                 9 TRID-CA                        1:34.07  
 21 Nathan Martinez           10 COMM-CA                        1:35.14  
 22 Jason Gomez                9 LMST-CA                        1:35.64  
 23 Anthony Garcia             8 SEAL-CA                        1:36.03  
       43.40  1:36.03                                                      
 24 Micah Vo                  10 FAC-CA                         1:37.82  
       44.10  1:37.82                                                      
 25 Jared Wang                 9 SCAL-CA                        1:38.37  
 26 Tim Chun                  10 SGSG-CA                        1:38.45  
       43.88  1:38.45                                                      
 27 Jazen Apostol             10 CERR-CA                        1:39.05  
 28 Collin Kim                10 EAST-CA                        1:41.13  
       44.34  1:41.13                                                      
 29 Hunter Tamura              9 YST-CA                         1:43.55  
       47.12  1:43.55                                                      
 
Boys 7-10 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Nathan Lee                10 CERR-CA                        2:47.69   20  
       33.71  1:16.07  2:09.77  2:47.69                                    
  2 Anthony Ramirez           10 BREA-CA                        2:51.06   17  
       36.16  1:22.33  2:51.06                                             
  3 Anthony Dornoff            9 CERR-CA                        2:53.40   16  
       39.15  1:25.10  2:15.51  2:53.40                                    
  4 Zach Tower                10 TSM-CA                         2:53.88   15  
       36.82  1:22.56  2:15.13  2:53.88                                    
  5 Azael Aguilar              9 Umpmr-CA                       2:54.67   14  
       36.56  1:22.25  2:15.57  2:54.67                                    
  6 Cooper Ren                 9 BREA-CA                        2:56.39   13  
              1:24.35  2:56.39                                             
  7 Andrew Vet                10 RMDA-CA                        2:57.95   12  
              1:28.72  2:57.95                                             
  8 Arthur Lin                10 BREA-CA                        3:00.78   11  
       37.96  1:27.07  2:23.17  3:00.78                                    
  9 Eron Li                   10 TMEC-CA                        3:01.28    9  
       40.61  1:28.99  2:22.44  3:01.28                                    
 10 Dustin Bui                10 SCOR-CA                        3:03.70    7  
       45.60  1:31.65  2:22.92  3:03.70                                    
 11 Zachary Shoaf             10 TMEC-CA                        3:06.53    6  
       40.26  1:25.52  2:24.51  3:06.53                                    
 12 Keeno Usita               10 RMDA-CA                        3:08.03    5  
              1:32.36  3:08.03                                             
 13 Eames Chuchen             10 TSM-CA                         3:08.53    4  
       42.12  1:28.42  2:22.86  3:08.53                                    
 14 Chris Allen               10 EAST-CA                        3:08.88    3  
       43.63  1:35.22  2:29.09  3:08.88                                    
 15 Roy Ramirez                9 RMDA-CA                        3:08.97    2  
       43.93  1:33.85  2:29.52  3:08.97                                    
 16 Gian Velasco              10 Oasis-CA                       3:09.80    1  
       41.78  1:30.60  2:28.78  3:09.80                                    
 17 Christopher Goodman       10 TSM-CA                         3:12.65  
              1:31.63  3:12.65                                             
 18 Nathan Martinez           10 COMM-CA                        3:13.43  
       43.57  1:33.04  2:31.76  3:13.43                                    
 19 Kaleb Richmond            10 TMEC-CA                        3:14.15  
       47.00  1:36.70  2:35.20  3:14.15                                    
 -- Cheney Mo                 10 CERR-CA                             DQ  
       35.64  1:20.81  2:10.66       DQ                                    
 
Boys 7-10 200 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Brea Aquatics-CA  'A'                                       2:10.24   40  
     1) Arthur Lin 10                   2) Cooper Ren 9                   
     3) Daniel Benson 10                4) Anthony Ramirez 10             
       33.31  1:05.14  1:38.64  2:10.24                                    
  2 Cerritos Aquatic Club-CA  'A'                               2:15.25   34  
     1) Cheney Mo 10                    2) Anthony Dornoff 9              
     3) Jazen Apostol 10                4) Nathan Lee 10                  
       32.87  1:07.92  1:43.51  2:15.25                                    
  3 Team Santa Monica-CA  'A'                                   2:19.83   32  
     1) Eames Chuchen 10                2) Sean Luk 9                     
     3) Christopher Goodman 10          4) Zach Tower 10                  
              1:11.67  2:19.83                                             
  4 Orange Regional Competitive Aq-CA  'A'                      2:20.50   30  
     1) Jacob Dinh 9                    2) Brendan Birinyi 10             
     3) Gia-Vinh Vo 10                  4) Halcyon Lee 10                 
              1:09.62  2:20.50                                             
  5 La Mirada Armada-CA  'A'                                    2:21.29   28  
     1) Keeno Usita 10                  2) Roy Ramirez 9                  
     3) Isaac Chang 10                  4) Andrew Vet 10                  
       34.13  1:11.66  1:52.03  2:21.29                                    
  6 Temecula Swim Club-CA  'A'                                  2:23.44   26  
     1) Eron Li 10                      2) Kaleb Richmond 10              
     3) Drew Schermerhorn 10            4) Zachary Shoaf 10               
       34.22  1:12.83  1:49.43  2:23.44                                    
  7 Royal Swim Team-CA  'A'                                     2:24.37   24  
     1) Nicholas Bagri 9                2) Lexen Gustat 10                
     3) Anthony Pasikov 10              4) Dylan Moen 10                  
       34.21  1:11.13  1:48.90  2:24.37                                    
  8 Socal Aquatics Association-CA  'A'                          2:26.46   22  
     1) Noah Deshler 9                  2) Jaden Chen 10                  
     3) Jared Wang 9                    4) Trenton Reimer 9               
       34.90  1:11.71  1:49.95  2:26.46                                    
  9 Elite Aquatics Sports Team-CA  'A'                          2:28.22   18  
     1) Jack Behrens 10                 2) Jack Mannina 8                 
     3) Chris Allen 10                  4) Collin Kim 10                  
       35.28  1:19.33  1:53.31  2:28.22                                    
 10 Temecula Swim Club-CA  'B'                                  2:28.77   14  
     1) Ethan Chen 10                   2) Liam Schermerhorn 8            
     3) Andrew Yang 9                   4) Sebastian Pena 10              
       35.45  1:12.48  1:55.30  2:28.77                                    
 11 Anaheim Aquatics Association-CA  'A'                        2:38.45   12  
     1) Terrance Leung 9                2) Tayvin Nguyen 10               
     3) Tanner Nguyen 7                 4) Jacob Polunin 10               
       40.12  1:24.52  2:01.74  2:38.45                                    
 
Boys 7-10 200 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Brea Aquatics-CA  'A'                                       2:28.82   40  
     1) Daniel Benson 10                2) Cooper Ren 9                   
     3) Anthony Ramirez 10              4) Arthur Lin 10                  
       40.99  1:21.68  1:56.40  2:28.82                                    
  2 Cerritos Aquatic Club-CA  'A'                               2:30.12   34  
     1) Nathan Lee 10                   2) Anthony Dornoff 9              
     3) Cheney Mo 10                    4) Jazen Apostol 10               
       37.11  1:20.91  1:55.77  2:30.12                                    
  3 Temecula Swim Club-CA  'A'                                  2:36.63   32  
     1) Zachary Shoaf 10                2) Sebastian Pena 10              
     3) Eron Li 10                      4) Kaleb Richmond 10              
       40.93  1:23.61  2:02.00  2:36.63                                    
  4 Team Santa Monica-CA  'A'                                   2:41.93   30  
     1) Zach Tower 10                   2) Leo Manzur 9                   
     3) Eames Chuchen 10                4) Christopher Goodman 10         
              1:29.29  2:41.93                                             
  5 Orange Regional Competitive Aq-CA  'A'                      2:42.64   28  
     1) Jacob Dinh 9                    2) Gia-Vinh Vo 10                 
     3) Brendan Birinyi 10              4) Halcyon Lee 10                 
       47.55  1:29.01  2:07.68  2:42.64                                    
  6 Oasis Aquatics-CA  'A'                                      2:44.72   26  
     1) Kian Krohman 9                  2) Conner Alvarez 10              
     3) Gian Velasco 10                 4) Kristian Loza 10               
              1:30.74  2:44.72                                             
  7 La Mirada Armada-CA  'A'                                    2:45.47   24  
     1) Isaac Chang 10                  2) Andrew Vet 10                  
     3) Keeno Usita 10                  4) Roy Ramirez 9                  
       44.71  1:27.51  2:07.94  2:45.47                                    
  8 Socal Aquatics Association-CA  'A'                          2:50.78   22  
     1) Trenton Reimer 9                2) Noah Deshler 9                 
     3) Jared Wang 9                    4) Jaden Chen 10                  
       42.54  1:33.24  2:13.39  2:50.78                                    
  9 Royal Swim Team-CA  'A'                                     2:52.04   18  
     1) Lexen Gustat 10                 2) Nicholas Bagri 9               
     3) Dylan Moen 10                   4) Anthony Pasikov 10             
       46.13  1:33.58  2:52.04                                             
 10 Golden West Swim Club-CA  'A'                               2:55.34   14  
     1) Grady Wright 9                  2) Caleb Sandvig 10               
     3) Paul Young 10                   4) Ryan Westermeyer 10            
       47.09  1:34.91  2:18.03  2:55.34                                    
 11 Elite Aquatics Sports Team-CA  'A'                          2:56.39   12  
     1) Collin Kim 10                   2) Chris Allen 10                 
     3) Jack Behrens 10                 4) Jack Mannina 8                 
              1:30.72  2:56.39                                             
 12 Temecula Swim Club-CA  'B'                                  3:02.61   10  
     1) Drew Schermerhorn 10            2) Andrew Yang 9                  
     3) Ethan Chen 10                   4) Liam Schermerhorn 8            
       45.76  1:47.92  2:25.67  3:02.61                                    
 13 Anaheim Aquatics Association-CA  'A'                        3:06.16    8  
     1) Tanner Nguyen 7                 2) Jacob Polunin 10               
     3) Tayvin Nguyen 10                4) Terrance Leung 9               
       47.62  1:38.63  2:23.78  3:06.16                                    
 
Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ethan Rincon              12 FAC-CA                           27.38   20  
  2 Nate Teeraniti            12 Umpmr-CA                         27.86   17  
  3 Michael Kanemitsu         12 RMDA-CA                          28.90   16  
  4 Dylan Bertino             12 SCAL-CA                          29.00   15  
  5 Oscar Cruz                12 WAC-CA                           29.26   14  
  6 Ethan Chua                12 UN-03-CA                         29.30   13  
  7 Luke Pedroche             12 CHS-CA                           29.47   12  
  8 Max Lough                 12 BREA-CA                          29.53   11  
  9 Mason Silva               12 WAC-CA                           29.68    9  
 10 Aiden Sandvig             12 GWSC-CA                          29.96    7  
 11 Aaron Mackinnon           12 CERR-CA                          29.97    6  
 12 Anton Zivanovic           12 RAA-CA                           30.02    5  
 13 Jeffrey Xiao              12 BREA-CA                          30.16    4  
 14 Qihui Chen                12 GWSC-CA                          30.17    3  
 15 Trevor Chuang             12 BREA-CA                          30.20    2  
 16 River Chiang              11 RMDA-CA                          30.40    1  
 17 Troy Lee                  12 ORCA-CA                          30.45  
 18 Matthew Hsu               12 BREA-CA                          30.62  
 19 Andy Bui                  11 SCOR-CA                          30.69  
 20 Theo Sohn                 12 RMDA-CA                          30.93  
 21 Ray Chun                  12 SGSG-CA                          31.05  
 22 Eduardo Dominguez         12 UN-05-CA                         31.10  
 23 Kyle Cao                  12 TRID-CA                          31.33  
 24 Mac Marr                  12 UN-04-CA                         31.34  
 25 Kareem Hassen             11 RAA-CA                           31.63  
 26 Theodore Kim              12 CERR-CA                          31.69  
 27 Alonso De La Mora         12 COMM-CA                          31.77  
 28 Logan Perez               11 RYL-CA                           31.79  
 29 Luke Schneeman            12 TSM-CA                           32.08  
 30 Emilio Hernandez          11 RAA-CA                           32.11  
 31 Diego Alcala              12 VKNG-CA                          32.23  
 32 Djovan Velasco            12 Oasis-CA                         32.37  
 33 Sean Eoin Tannehill       12 EAST-CA                          32.47  
 33 Esiquiel Garzon           11 RMDA-CA                          32.47  
 35 John Carlson              12 ORCA-CA                          32.93  
 
Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Nate Teeraniti            12 Umpmr-CA                       1:00.35   20  
       29.02  1:00.35                                                      
  2 Michael Kanemitsu         12 RMDA-CA                        1:01.11   17  
       29.87  1:01.11                                                      
  3 Ethan Rincon              12 FAC-CA                         1:01.87   16  
       29.91  1:01.87                                                      
  4 TY Schneider              11 TMEC-CA                        1:02.13   15  
       29.71  1:02.13                                                      
  5 Theodore Kim              12 CERR-CA                        1:03.12   14  
       30.21  1:03.12                                                      
  6 Oscar Cruz                12 WAC-CA                         1:03.43   13  
       30.92  1:03.43                                                      
  7 Matthew Lee               12 CERR-CA                        1:03.45   12  
       30.79  1:03.45                                                      
  8 Ethan Chua                12 UN-03-CA                       1:03.60   11  
       30.55  1:03.60                                                      
  9 Luke Pedroche             12 CHS-CA                         1:03.81    9  
 10 Erick Crispin             12 JCA-CA                         1:03.94    7  
       31.36  1:03.94                                                      
 11 Dylan Bertino             12 SCAL-CA                        1:04.38    6  
 12 Aaron Mackinnon           12 CERR-CA                        1:04.77    5  
       30.98  1:04.77                                                      
 13 Lorenzo Rabe              12 SEAL-CA                        1:05.04    4  
 14 Max Lough                 12 BREA-CA                        1:05.28    3  
       31.54  1:05.28                                                      
 15 Mordox Sar                11 SEAL-CA                        1:05.35    2  
       31.67  1:05.35                                                      
 16 Mason Silva               12 WAC-CA                         1:05.40    1  
       30.95  1:05.40                                                      
 17 Trevor Chuang             12 BREA-CA                        1:06.10  
 18 Qihui Chen                12 GWSC-CA                        1:06.21  
       32.05  1:06.21                                                      
 19 River Chiang              11 RMDA-CA                        1:06.57  
       31.94  1:06.57                                                      
 20 Jeffrey Xiao              12 BREA-CA                        1:06.96  
       32.62  1:06.96                                                      
 21 Troy Lee                  12 ORCA-CA                        1:07.05  
       32.58  1:07.05                                                      
 22 Aiden Sandvig             12 GWSC-CA                        1:07.12  
       33.09  1:07.12                                                      
 23 Theo Sohn                 12 RMDA-CA                        1:07.69  
       31.84  1:07.69                                                      
 24 Ray Chun                  12 SGSG-CA                        1:08.01  
       33.44  1:08.01                                                      
 25 Eduardo Dominguez         12 UN-05-CA                       1:08.09  
       32.21  1:08.09                                                      
 25 Jack Wright               12 SCAL-CA                        1:08.09  
       32.96  1:08.09                                                      
 27 Diego Alcala              12 VKNG-CA                        1:08.20  
       33.31  1:08.20                                                      
 28 Esiquiel Garzon           11 RMDA-CA                        1:08.58  
 29 Kyle Cao                  12 TRID-CA                        1:09.43  
       32.83  1:09.43                                                      
 30 Alonso De La Mora         12 COMM-CA                        1:09.60  
       33.04  1:09.60                                                      
 31 Alan Shaaban              11 TSM-CA                         1:09.61  
 32 Logan Perez               11 RYL-CA                         1:10.83  
       32.93  1:10.83                                                      
 33 Djovan Velasco            12 Oasis-CA                       1:12.46  
       34.07  1:12.46                                                      
 
Boys 11-12 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Oscar Cruz                12 WAC-CA                         2:10.51   20  
       31.04  1:04.08  1:38.13  2:10.51                                    
  2 TY Schneider              11 TMEC-CA                        2:10.59   17  
       29.92  1:03.22  1:37.31  2:10.59                                    
  3 Ethan Rincon              12 FAC-CA                         2:13.40   16  
       30.91  1:04.31  1:39.82  2:13.40                                    
  4 Michael Kanemitsu         12 RMDA-CA                        2:14.01   15  
       30.67  1:04.52  1:40.28  2:14.01                                    
  5 Matthew Lee               12 CERR-CA                        2:16.23   14  
       31.54  1:06.05  1:41.35  2:16.23                                    
  6 Theodore Kim              12 CERR-CA                        2:17.97   13  
       31.49  1:06.08  1:42.03  2:17.97                                    
  7 Ethan Chua                12 UN-03-CA                       2:21.41   12  
              1:08.14  2:21.41                                             
  8 River Chiang              11 RMDA-CA                        2:21.64   11  
              1:06.64  2:21.64                                             
  9 Anton Zivanovic           12 RAA-CA                         2:21.92    9  
              1:07.83  2:21.92                                             
 10 Esiquiel Garzon           11 RMDA-CA                        2:22.10    7  
       32.81  1:08.75  1:46.08  2:22.10                                    
 11 Jeffrey Xiao              12 BREA-CA                        2:23.16    6  
       31.95  1:08.92  1:46.81  2:23.16                                    
 12 Troy Lee                  12 ORCA-CA                        2:24.02    5  
       33.90  1:10.12  1:48.40  2:24.02                                    
 13 Theo Sohn                 12 RMDA-CA                        2:25.89    3.5
       33.68  1:11.26  1:49.83  2:25.89                                    
 13 Mason Silva               12 WAC-CA                         2:25.89    3.5
       33.87  1:12.54  1:48.86  2:25.89                                    
 15 Jack Wright               12 SCAL-CA                        2:27.19    2  
       33.66  1:11.15  1:49.63  2:27.19                                    
 16 Kyle Cao                  12 TRID-CA                        2:27.92    1  
       33.67  1:11.72  1:50.30  2:27.92                                    
 17 Luke Schneeman            12 TSM-CA                         2:28.21  
              1:12.26  2:28.21                                             
 18 Nathaniel Banos           12 SEAL-CA                        2:29.06  
       34.96  1:13.07  1:51.14  2:29.06                                    
 19 Jake Shaffer              11 GWSC-CA                        2:29.30  
       35.48  1:14.61  1:52.64  2:29.30                                    
 20 Kareem Hassen             11 RAA-CA                         2:29.36  
       34.88  1:13.31  1:52.29  2:29.36                                    
 21 Eduardo Dominguez         12 UN-05-CA                       2:29.75  
       32.98  1:10.39  1:50.63  2:29.75                                    
 22 Mac Marr                  12 UN-04-CA                       2:30.03  
       34.94  1:12.80  1:52.20  2:30.03                                    
 23 Hunter Hua                11 UN-07-CA                       2:30.04  
              1:12.60  2:30.04                                             
 24 Alan Shaaban              11 TSM-CA                         2:30.93  
       34.64  1:13.06  1:51.69  2:30.93                                    
 25 Emilio Hernandez          11 RAA-CA                         2:31.10  
       34.19  1:13.05  1:52.28  2:31.10                                    
 26 Trent Wakefield           12 BCH-CA                         2:32.59  
       34.77  1:14.25  1:54.58  2:32.59                                    
 
Boys 11-12 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 TY Schneider              11 TMEC-CA                        4:33.04   20  
       30.70  1:04.65  1:39.53  2:14.29  2:48.78  3:24.11  3:59.01  4:33.04
  2 Michael Kanemitsu         12 RMDA-CA                        4:43.37   17  
       31.07  1:06.00  1:41.98  2:19.13  2:56.07  3:33.35  4:09.28  4:43.37
  3 Ethan Chua                12 UN-03-CA                       4:57.24   16  
              1:10.93           2:27.14           3:42.59  4:57.24         
  4 Lorenzo Rabe              12 SEAL-CA                        4:58.81   15  
       32.21  1:08.92  1:46.90  2:25.93  3:04.96  3:44.84  4:22.31  4:58.81
  5 River Chiang              11 RMDA-CA                        5:02.79   14  
       33.58  1:11.60  1:50.05  2:28.94  3:07.35  3:47.08  4:25.30  5:02.79
  6 Jack Wright               12 SCAL-CA                        5:04.09   13  
       35.31  1:13.93  1:52.70  2:32.39  3:11.46  3:51.10  4:29.06  5:04.09
  7 Nathaniel Banos           12 SEAL-CA                        5:04.33   12  
       35.28  1:13.72  1:52.17  2:31.12  3:10.39  3:49.85  4:28.30  5:04.33
  8 Kareem Hassen             11 RAA-CA                         5:06.16   11  
       34.41  1:12.44  1:51.33  2:30.82  3:09.78  3:49.62  4:28.95  5:06.16
  9 Luke Schneeman            12 TSM-CA                         5:06.33    9  
       34.71  1:12.83  1:51.60  2:31.00  3:10.44  3:50.12  4:29.45  5:06.33
 10 Sean Eoin Tannehill       12 EAST-CA                        5:07.60    7  
       33.86  1:11.93  1:51.52  2:31.01  3:10.15  3:51.39  4:30.45  5:07.60
 11 Theodore Kim              12 CERR-CA                        5:09.01    6  
       32.43  1:09.75  1:48.86  2:28.19  3:08.44  3:49.68  4:29.35  5:09.01
 12 Trent Wakefield           12 BCH-CA                         5:11.11    4.5
       35.00  1:13.78  1:53.36  2:33.72  3:13.69  3:53.82  4:33.59  5:11.11
 12 Jake Shaffer              11 GWSC-CA                        5:11.11    4.5
       36.18  1:16.60  1:56.27  2:36.58  3:16.45  3:56.49  4:34.63  5:11.11
 14 Joshua Isip               12 RMDA-CA                        5:12.90    3  
       34.65  1:14.96  1:54.93  2:35.26  3:15.27  3:56.05  4:34.37  5:12.90
 15 Benjamin Shiotsu          12 SCAL-CA                        5:12.92    2  
       35.48  1:14.41  1:53.70  2:34.34  3:14.33  3:53.83  4:34.25  5:12.92
 16 Emilio Hernandez          11 RAA-CA                         5:13.71    1  
       33.82  1:13.05  1:52.97  2:33.64  3:13.79  3:54.23  4:34.69  5:13.71
 17 Alan Shaaban              11 TSM-CA                         5:14.45  
       36.70  1:15.27  1:54.66  2:35.13  3:14.91  3:55.51  4:34.99  5:14.45
 
Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Nate Teeraniti            12 Umpmr-CA                         30.84   20  
  2 Luke Pedroche             12 CHS-CA                           33.97   17  
  3 Theodore Kim              12 CERR-CA                          34.19   16  
  4 Andy Bui                  11 SCOR-CA                          35.33   15  
  5 Aiden Sandvig             12 GWSC-CA                          35.41   14  
  6 River Chiang              11 RMDA-CA                          35.42   13  
  7 Qihui Chen                12 GWSC-CA                          35.47   12  
  8 Logan Perez               11 RYL-CA                           35.57   11  
  9 Kyle Chang                12 SEAL-CA                          35.83    9  
 10 Jacky HE                  12 TRID-CA                          35.84    7  
 11 Jake McDonald             12 SCAL-CA                          35.91    6  
 12 Theo Sohn                 12 RMDA-CA                          36.21    5  
 13 Kareem Hassen             11 RAA-CA                           36.76    3.5
 13 Fillip Gusev              11 RAA-CA                           36.76    3.5
 15 Erick Crispin             12 JCA-CA                           36.84    2  
 16 Matthew Hsu               12 BREA-CA                          36.88    1  
 17 Kyle Lam                  11 MPMR-CA                          36.97  
 18 Nathan Yang               12 BREA-CA                          37.17  
 19 Benjamin Telanoff         11 TSM-CA                           37.28  
 20 Lorenzo Rabe              12 SEAL-CA                          37.32  
 21 Djovan Velasco            12 Oasis-CA                         37.70  
 22 Hunter Hua                11 UN-07-CA                         38.12  
 23 Jake Shaffer              11 GWSC-CA                          38.17  
 24 Trent Wakefield           12 BCH-CA                           38.44  
 25 Nathaniel Banos           12 SEAL-CA                          38.69  
 26 Sean Eoin Tannehill       12 EAST-CA                          38.86  
 27 Roberto Yip Huang         12 MPMR-CA                          38.99  
 28 David Toschak             12 TMEC-CA                          39.06  
 29 Arin Chowdhury            11 SEAL-CA                          39.14  
 30 Brian Marinescu           12 ORCA-CA                          39.23  
 31 Michael Abshier           12 SCAL-CA                          39.72  
 32 Juan Perzabal             12 TMEC-CA                          40.88  
 33 Brody Nejedly-Krall       12 PST-CA                           44.39  
 
Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Nate Teeraniti            12 Umpmr-CA                       1:07.44   20  
       32.44  1:07.44                                                      
  2 Luke Pedroche             12 CHS-CA                         1:12.38   17  
       35.05  1:12.38                                                      
  3 Ethan Chua                12 UN-03-CA                       1:13.79   16  
       34.53  1:13.79                                                      
  4 Theodore Kim              12 CERR-CA                        1:14.10   15  
       35.69  1:14.10                                                      
  5 River Chiang              11 RMDA-CA                        1:14.53   14  
  6 Andy Bui                  11 SCOR-CA                        1:15.20   13  
       36.40  1:15.20                                                      
  7 Dylan Bertino             12 SCAL-CA                        1:15.54   12  
       37.00  1:15.54                                                      
  8 Aiden Sandvig             12 GWSC-CA                        1:15.83   11  
       36.82  1:15.83                                                      
  9 Mordox Sar                11 SEAL-CA                        1:16.97    9  
       37.03  1:16.97                                                      
 10 Jacky HE                  12 TRID-CA                        1:18.29    7  
       37.87  1:18.29                                                      
 11 Matthew Hsu               12 BREA-CA                        1:18.32    6  
       38.51  1:18.32                                                      
 12 Alex Heenan               12 WEST-CA                        1:19.10    5  
       39.72  1:19.10                                                      
 13 Kareem Hassen             11 RAA-CA                         1:19.15    4  
 14 Theo Sohn                 12 RMDA-CA                        1:19.26    3  
       37.83  1:19.26                                                      
 15 Trent Wakefield           12 BCH-CA                         1:19.58    2  
       39.28  1:19.58                                                      
 16 Logan Perez               11 RYL-CA                         1:19.71    1  
       38.39  1:19.71                                                      
 17 Hunter Hua                11 UN-07-CA                       1:20.17  
       38.99  1:20.17                                                      
 18 Kyle Lam                  11 MPMR-CA                        1:20.44  
       38.09  1:20.44                                                      
 19 Nathan Yang               12 BREA-CA                        1:20.75  
       39.10  1:20.75                                                      
 20 Nathaniel Banos           12 SEAL-CA                        1:20.94  
       39.21  1:20.94                                                      
 21 Benjamin Telanoff         11 TSM-CA                         1:21.11  
       39.62  1:21.11                                                      
 22 Joshua Isip               12 RMDA-CA                        1:21.46  
       39.84  1:21.46                                                      
 23 Jake Shaffer              11 GWSC-CA                        1:21.63  
       39.87  1:21.63                                                      
 24 Djovan Velasco            12 Oasis-CA                       1:21.72  
       39.52  1:21.72                                                      
 25 Qihui Chen                12 GWSC-CA                        1:21.77  
       39.71  1:21.77                                                      
 26 Timothy Jan               11 BREA-CA                        1:23.19  
       40.66  1:23.19                                                      
 27 Vincent Frausto           12 CHS-CA                         1:24.94  
       41.46  1:24.94                                                      
 28 Arin Chowdhury            11 SEAL-CA                        1:24.99  
       40.40  1:24.99                                                      
 29 Juan Perzabal             12 TMEC-CA                        1:29.91  
       44.40  1:29.91                                                      
 
Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dylan Bertino             12 SCAL-CA                          35.98   20  
  2 Aaron Mackinnon           12 CERR-CA                          36.01   17  
  3 Kyle Chang                12 SEAL-CA                          36.77   16  
  4 Dan Cao                   11 FAC-CA                           36.85   15  
  5 Nate Teeraniti            12 Umpmr-CA                         37.04   14  
  6 Anton Zivanovic           12 RAA-CA                           37.53   13  
  7 Andy Bui                  11 SCOR-CA                          37.57   12  
  8 Jeffrey Xiao              12 BREA-CA                          38.02   11  
  9 Troy Lee                  12 ORCA-CA                          39.29    9  
 10 Trevor Chuang             12 BREA-CA                          39.49    7  
 11 Matthew Hsu               12 BREA-CA                          39.56    6  
 12 Joshua Isip               12 RMDA-CA                          39.99    5  
 13 Mason Silva               12 WAC-CA                           40.11    4  
 14 Ray Chun                  12 SGSG-CA                          40.22    3  
 15 Benjamin Shiotsu          12 SCAL-CA                          40.34    2  
 16 Jared Ladinez             12 RAA-CA                           40.95    1  
 17 Max Wang                  11 BREA-CA                          41.10  
 18 Jake Shaffer              11 GWSC-CA                          41.34  
 19 Arin Chowdhury            11 SEAL-CA                          41.53  
 20 Kyle Cao                  12 TRID-CA                          41.65  
 21 David Baxter              11 RMDA-CA                          41.93  
 22 Fillip Gusev              11 RAA-CA                           42.16  
 23 Kareem Hassen             11 RAA-CA                           42.28  
 24 Markus Cruz               12 COMM-CA                          42.63  
 25 Kyle Lam                  11 MPMR-CA                          42.79  
 26 Brian Marinescu           12 ORCA-CA                          42.87  
 27 Logan Perez               11 RYL-CA                           43.10  
 28 Anderson Nakagawa         11 SPS-CA                           43.75  
 29 Hugo Okazaki              12 SCAL-CA                          43.85  
 30 Hunter Hua                11 UN-07-CA                         43.86  
 31 Aden Lee                  12 UN-03-CA                         43.87  
 32 Tonalli Sanchez           12 PST-CA                           45.13  
 33 Luke Schneeman            12 TSM-CA                           45.14  
 -- Diego Alcala              12 VKNG-CA                             DQ  
 
Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jeffrey Xiao              12 BREA-CA                        1:17.98   20  
       38.33  1:17.98                                                      
  2 Aaron Mackinnon           12 CERR-CA                        1:18.97   17  
       38.03  1:18.97                                                      
  3 Kyle Chang                12 SEAL-CA                        1:19.66   16  
       37.85  1:19.66                                                      
  4 Dylan Bertino             12 SCAL-CA                        1:20.41   15  
       37.50  1:20.41                                                      
  5 Ethan Rincon              12 FAC-CA                         1:20.98   14  
       38.84  1:20.98                                                      
  6 Dan Cao                   11 FAC-CA                         1:21.79   13  
       38.09  1:21.79                                                      
  7 Nate Teeraniti            12 Umpmr-CA                       1:23.44   12  
       39.32  1:23.44                                                      
  8 Anton Zivanovic           12 RAA-CA                         1:23.86   11  
       39.28  1:23.86                                                      
  9 Andy Bui                  11 SCOR-CA                        1:24.24    9  
       40.86  1:24.24                                                      
 10 Lorenzo Rabe              12 SEAL-CA                        1:24.60    7  
       39.58  1:24.60                                                      
 11 Alan Shaaban              11 TSM-CA                         1:25.46    6  
       41.03  1:25.46                                                      
 12 Benjamin Shiotsu          12 SCAL-CA                        1:25.49    5  
 13 Jack Wright               12 SCAL-CA                        1:26.22    4  
       40.77  1:26.22                                                      
 14 Trevor Chuang             12 BREA-CA                        1:26.34    3  
       40.85  1:26.34                                                      
 15 Joshua Isip               12 RMDA-CA                        1:27.69    2  
       41.54  1:27.69                                                      
 16 Mason Silva               12 WAC-CA                         1:27.72    1  
       41.50  1:27.72                                                      
 17 Ray Chun                  12 SGSG-CA                        1:28.00  
 18 Matthew Hsu               12 BREA-CA                        1:28.24  
 19 Troy Lee                  12 ORCA-CA                        1:28.90  
       41.95  1:28.90                                                      
 20 Jake Shaffer              11 GWSC-CA                        1:29.33  
       42.87  1:29.33                                                      
 21 Max Wang                  11 BREA-CA                        1:30.07  
       42.89  1:30.07                                                      
 22 Arin Chowdhury            11 SEAL-CA                        1:32.24  
       43.38  1:32.24                                                      
 23 Anderson Nakagawa         11 SPS-CA                         1:32.42  
       43.70  1:32.42                                                      
 24 Hugo Okazaki              12 SCAL-CA                        1:33.11  
       44.30  1:33.11                                                      
 25 David Baxter              11 RMDA-CA                        1:33.18  
 26 Luke Schneeman            12 TSM-CA                         1:33.23  
       44.31  1:33.23                                                      
 27 Logan Perez               11 RYL-CA                         1:37.63  
       45.20  1:37.63                                                      
 
Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ethan Rincon              12 FAC-CA                           29.76   20  
  2 Oscar Cruz                12 WAC-CA                           29.87   17  
  3 Matthew Lee               12 CERR-CA                          30.47   16  
  4 Lorenzo Rabe              12 SEAL-CA                          31.68   15  
  5 Luke Pedroche             12 CHS-CA                           32.07   14  
  6 Kyle Chang                12 SEAL-CA                          32.14   13  
  7 Mason Silva               12 WAC-CA                           32.78   12  
  8 Aiden Sandvig             12 GWSC-CA                          33.13   11  
  9 Diego Alcala              12 VKNG-CA                          33.25    9  
 10 Mordox Sar                11 SEAL-CA                          33.26    7  
 11 Ray Chun                  12 SGSG-CA                          33.30    6  
 12 Matthew Hsu               12 BREA-CA                          33.80    5  
 13 Djovan Velasco            12 Oasis-CA                         34.15    4  
 14 Theo Sohn                 12 RMDA-CA                          34.24    3  
 15 Trevor Chuang             12 BREA-CA                          34.55    2  
 16 Hunter Hua                11 UN-07-CA                         34.74    1  
 17 Max Wang                  11 BREA-CA                          34.98  
 18 Eduardo Dominguez         12 UN-05-CA                         35.01  
 19 Alonso De La Mora         12 COMM-CA                          35.08  
 20 Kyle Lam                  11 MPMR-CA                          35.13  
 21 Brian Marinescu           12 ORCA-CA                          35.21  
 22 Ronald Lim                11 PASA-CA                          35.33  
 23 Emilio Hernandez          11 RAA-CA                           35.34  
 24 Sean Eoin Tannehill       12 EAST-CA                          35.37  
 24 Timothy Jan               11 BREA-CA                          35.37  
 26 Benjamin Shiotsu          12 SCAL-CA                          35.67  
 -- Esiquiel Garzon           11 RMDA-CA                             DQ  
 
Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Oscar Cruz                12 WAC-CA                         1:03.93   20  
       30.58  1:03.93                                                      
  2 Matthew Lee               12 CERR-CA                        1:06.03   17  
       30.99  1:06.03                                                      
  3 Max Lough                 12 BREA-CA                        1:07.52   16  
       31.74  1:07.52                                                      
  4 Mordox Sar                11 SEAL-CA                        1:11.03   15  
  5 TY Schneider              11 TMEC-CA                        1:11.12   14  
       32.83  1:11.12                                                      
  6 Kyle Chang                12 SEAL-CA                        1:11.88   13  
       33.14  1:11.88                                                      
  7 Luke Pedroche             12 CHS-CA                         1:12.37   12  
       32.58  1:12.37                                                      
  8 Jack Wright               12 SCAL-CA                        1:14.91   11  
       35.09  1:14.91                                                      
  9 Benjamin Shiotsu          12 SCAL-CA                        1:16.56    9  
 10 Diego Alcala              12 VKNG-CA                        1:17.21    7  
       35.62  1:17.21                                                      
 11 Timothy Jan               11 BREA-CA                        1:18.41    6  
       35.07  1:18.41                                                      
 12 Esiquiel Garzon           11 RMDA-CA                        1:19.17    5  
       36.65  1:19.17                                                      
 13 Benjamin Sullivan-Dougla  12 TMEC-CA                        1:19.61    4  
       36.82  1:19.61                                                      
 14 Sean Eoin Tannehill       12 EAST-CA                        1:19.96    3  
 15 Arin Chowdhury            11 SEAL-CA                        1:20.11    2  
       37.06  1:20.11                                                      
 16 Eduardo Dominguez         12 UN-05-CA                       1:20.48    1  
       35.84  1:20.48                                                      
 17 Emilio Hernandez          11 RAA-CA                         1:21.01  
       36.37  1:21.01                                                      
 18 Alan Shaaban              11 TSM-CA                         1:21.24  
       36.61  1:21.24                                                      
 19 Trent Wakefield           12 BCH-CA                         1:21.61  
 20 Nathan Yang               12 BREA-CA                        1:22.77  
       37.65  1:22.77                                                      
 21 Djovan Velasco            12 Oasis-CA                       1:23.80  
       35.50  1:23.80                                                      
 -- Ronald Lim                11 PASA-CA                             DQ  
 -- Nathaniel Banos           12 SEAL-CA                             DQ  
 
Boys 11-12 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Oscar Cruz                12 WAC-CA                         2:27.67   20  
       31.27  1:10.27  1:53.63  2:27.67                                    
  2 Ethan Rincon              12 FAC-CA                         2:29.32   17  
       31.56  1:10.37  1:56.83  2:29.32                                    
  3 TY Schneider              11 TMEC-CA                        2:29.89   16  
       32.82  1:12.58  1:56.79  2:29.89                                    
  4 Michael Kanemitsu         12 RMDA-CA                        2:32.11   15  
       33.08  1:12.76  1:59.35  2:32.11                                    
  5 Kyle Chang                12 SEAL-CA                        2:37.85   14  
       33.41  1:15.37  2:02.09  2:37.85                                    
  6 Aaron Mackinnon           12 CERR-CA                        2:38.62   13  
       37.45  1:17.96  2:02.38  2:38.62                                    
  7 Jeffrey Xiao              12 BREA-CA                        2:38.67   12  
              1:18.46  2:38.67                                             
  8 Mordox Sar                11 SEAL-CA                        2:39.33   11  
       34.20  1:16.78  2:03.51  2:39.33                                    
  9 Max Lough                 12 BREA-CA                        2:40.48    9  
       32.11  1:14.69  2:04.11  2:40.48                                    
 10 Erick Crispin             12 JCA-CA                         2:40.99    7  
       33.24  1:14.77  2:04.84  2:40.99                                    
 11 Ethan Chua                12 UN-03-CA                       2:41.95    6  
       35.47  1:16.48  2:05.98  2:41.95                                    
 12 Dylan Bertino             12 SCAL-CA                        2:42.23    5  
       35.22  1:17.98  2:05.15  2:42.23                                    
 13 Andy Bui                  11 SCOR-CA                        2:43.90    4  
              1:16.69  2:43.90                                             
 14 Jack Wright               12 SCAL-CA                        2:44.78    3  
       35.87  1:21.48  2:09.13  2:44.78                                    
 15 Troy Lee                  12 ORCA-CA                        2:45.04    2  
       35.95  1:18.47  2:07.29  2:45.04                                    
 16 Joshua Isip               12 RMDA-CA                        2:45.52    1  
              1:21.39  2:45.52                                             
 17 Aiden Sandvig             12 GWSC-CA                        2:45.81  
       35.02  1:17.47  2:09.88  2:45.81                                    
 18 Sean Eoin Tannehill       12 EAST-CA                        2:46.31  
              1:19.14  2:46.31                                             
 19 Esiquiel Garzon           11 RMDA-CA                        2:48.91  
       36.08  1:22.90  2:13.96  2:48.91                                    
 20 Benjamin Shiotsu          12 SCAL-CA                        2:49.39  
       37.09  1:21.87  2:09.52  2:49.39                                    
 21 Trent Wakefield           12 BCH-CA                         2:51.04  
              1:22.75  2:51.04                                             
 22 Hunter Hua                11 UN-07-CA                       2:51.29  
       36.55  1:20.04  2:12.89  2:51.29                                    
 23 Nathaniel Banos           12 SEAL-CA                        2:54.80  
              1:20.83  2:54.80                                             
 -- Alan Shaaban              11 TSM-CA                              DQ  
       37.48  1:22.94  2:10.30       DQ                                    
 
Boys 11-12 200 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Brea Aquatics-CA  'A'                                       1:59.76   40  
     1) Trevor Chuang 12                2) Jeffrey Xiao 12                
     3) Matthew Hsu 12                  4) Max Lough 12                   
       29.98  1:00.50  1:30.28  1:59.76                                    
  2 Seal Beach Swim Club-CA  'A'                                2:01.63   34  
     1) Lorenzo Rabe 12                 2) Mordox Sar 11                  
     3) Nathaniel Banos 12              4) Kyle Chang 12                  
       30.19    59.98  1:32.45  2:01.63                                    
  3 La Mirada Armada-CA  'A'                                    2:01.77   32  
     1) River Chiang 11                 2) Theo Sohn 12                   
     3) Esiquiel Garzon 11              4) Michael Kanemitsu 12           
       30.54  1:00.73  1:33.53  2:01.77                                    
  4 Riverside Aquatics Association-CA  'A'                      2:05.89   30  
     1) Kareem Hassen 11                2) Fillip Gusev 11                
     3) Emilio Hernandez 11             4) Jared Ladinez 12               
       31.62  1:02.26  1:33.59  2:05.89                                    
  5 Socal Aquatics Association-CA  'A'                          2:06.34   28  
     1) Jack Wright 12                  2) Benjamin Shiotsu 12            
     3) Michael Abshier 12              4) Dylan Bertino 12               
       31.50  1:05.34  1:37.74  2:06.34                                    
  6 Orange Regional Competitive Aq-CA  'A'                      2:06.81   26  
     1) Sebastian Marrujo 12            2) John Carlson 12                
     3) Brian Marinescu 12              4) Troy Lee 12                    
              1:04.16  2:06.81                                             
  7 Chino Hills Aquatics Chs Swim-CA  'A'                       2:10.72   24  
     1) Vincent Frausto 12              2) Kai Anolin 11                  
     3) Noah Jung 12                    4) Luke Pedroche 12               
       34.06  1:07.44  1:41.40  2:10.72                                    
  8 Team Santa Monica-CA  'A'                                   2:11.55   22  
     1) Alan Shaaban 11                 2) Benjamin Telanoff 11           
     3) Leo Mindlin 11                  4) Luke Schneeman 12              
              1:07.21  2:11.55                                             
  9 Temecula Swim Club-CA  'A'                                  2:14.78   18  
     1) Benjamin Sullivan-Douglass 12   2) Juan Perzabal 12               
     3) David Toschak 12                4) TY Schneider 11                
       34.34  1:11.32  1:46.21  2:14.78                                    
 -- Anaheim Aquatics Association-CA  'A'                             DQ  
     1) Ray Tan 11                      2) Chris Sotelo 12                
     3) Vance Borning 12                4) Vincent Tran 12                
 -- Golden West Swim Club-CA  'A'                                    DQ  
     1) Aiden Sandvig 12                2) Qihui Chen 12                  
     3) Jake Shaffer 11                 4) Gavin Tran 12                  
       30.89  1:00.16  1:32.45       DQ                                    
 
Boys 11-12 400 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 La Mirada Armada-CA  'A'                                    4:20.84   40  
     1) River Chiang 11                 2) Esiquiel Garzon 11             
     3) Theo Sohn 12                    4) Michael Kanemitsu 12           
       30.90  1:05.39  1:38.54  2:12.95  2:44.45  3:20.06  3:49.35  4:20.84
  2 Brea Aquatics-CA  'A'                                       4:24.39   34  
     1) Trevor Chuang 12                2) Jeffrey Xiao 12                
     3) Matthew Hsu 12                  4) Max Lough 12                   
       31.14  1:05.99  1:38.06  2:13.03  2:44.71  3:20.87  3:51.14  4:24.39
  3 Seal Beach Swim Club-CA  'A'                                4:33.92   32  
     1) Kyle Chang 12                   2) Mordox Sar 11                  
     3) Arin Chowdhury 11               4) Nathaniel Banos 12             
       31.18  1:05.65  1:37.57  2:12.40  2:46.22  3:23.97  3:56.95  4:33.92
  4 Socal Aquatics Association-CA  'A'                          4:36.29   30  
     1) Jack Wright 12                  2) Benjamin Shiotsu 12            
     3) Hugo Okazaki 12                 4) Dylan Bertino 12               
       32.54  1:08.26  1:42.54  2:21.32  2:55.12  3:33.58  4:03.07  4:36.29
  5 Fontana Aquatics Club-CA  'A'                               4:36.74   28  
     1) Ethan Rincon 12                 2) Dan Cao 11                     
     3) Sean Johnson 12                 4) Austin Suvunnapaph 11          
       29.59  1:02.25  1:33.65  2:09.86           3:21.99  3:55.04  4:36.74
  6 Golden West Swim Club-CA  'A'                               4:36.79   26  
     1) Qihui Chen 12                   2) Aiden Sandvig 12               
     3) Jake Shaffer 11                 4) Holden Harper 12               
       31.55  1:05.82  1:37.44  2:11.18  2:45.40  3:22.24  3:56.82  4:36.79
  7 Riverside Aquatics Association-CA  'A'                      4:39.42   24  
     1) Kareem Hassen 11                2) Emilio Hernandez 11            
     3) Fillip Gusev 11                 4) Anton Zivanovic 12             
              1:10.27           2:21.11           3:32.57  4:39.42         
  8 Orange Regional Competitive Aq-CA  'A'                      4:44.42   22  
     1) Sebastian Marrujo 12            2) John Carlson 12                
     3) Brian Marinescu 12              4) Troy Lee 12                    
       33.18  1:10.28  1:44.99  2:23.83  2:59.39  3:39.05  4:09.95  4:44.42
  9 Chino Hills Aquatics Chs Swim-CA  'A'                       4:46.37   18  
     1) Ethan Lopez 12                  2) Kai Anolin 11                  
     3) Vincent Frausto 12              4) Luke Pedroche 12               
       34.55  1:14.28  1:48.91  2:27.53  3:03.16  3:42.67  4:13.11  4:46.37
 10 Team Santa Monica-CA  'A'                                   4:53.91   14  
     1) Alan Shaaban 11                 2) Benjamin Telanoff 11           
     3) Leo Mindlin 11                  4) Luke Schneeman 12              
       34.05  1:14.14  1:48.48  2:26.47  3:02.51  3:44.13  4:17.14  4:53.91
 
Boys 11-12 200 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Brea Aquatics-CA  'A'                                       2:15.16   40  
     1) Matthew Hsu 12                  2) Jeffrey Xiao 12                
     3) Max Lough 12                    4) Trevor Chuang 12               
       36.35  1:14.80  1:45.74  2:15.16                                    
  2 La Mirada Armada-CA  'A'                                    2:16.92   34  
     1) River Chiang 11                 2) Joshua Isip 12                 
     3) Michael Kanemitsu 12            4) Theo Sohn 12                   
       36.66  1:15.80  1:47.09  2:16.92                                    
  3 Seal Beach Swim Club-CA  'A'                                2:17.40   32  
     1) Nathaniel Banos 12              2) Kyle Chang 12                  
     3) Mordox Sar 11                   4) Lorenzo Rabe 12                
       38.25  1:16.21  1:48.00  2:17.40                                    
  4 Socal Aquatics Association-CA  'A'                          2:22.27   30  
     1) Jake McDonald 12                2) Jack Wright 12                 
     3) Benjamin Shiotsu 12             4) Dylan Bertino 12               
       36.35  1:16.80  1:54.04  2:22.27                                    
  5 Riverside Aquatics Association-CA  'A'                      2:25.42   28  
     1) Fillip Gusev 11                 2) Jared Ladinez 12               
     3) Emilio Hernandez 11             4) Kareem Hassen 11               
       38.06  1:18.88  1:54.11  2:25.42                                    
  6 Golden West Swim Club-CA  'A'                               2:26.65   26  
     1) Qihui Chen 12                   2) Gavin Tran 12                  
     3) Aiden Sandvig 12                4) Jake Shaffer 11                
       35.97  1:22.43  1:54.81  2:26.65                                    
  7 Team Santa Monica-CA  'A'                                   2:28.98   24  
     1) Benjamin Telanoff 11            2) Alan Shaaban 11                
     3) Luke Schneeman 12               4) Leo Mindlin 11                 
       38.07  1:19.18  1:54.78  2:28.98                                    
  8 Chino Hills Aquatics Chs Swim-CA  'A'                       2:29.01   22  
     1) Vincent Frausto 12              2) Noah Jung 12                   
     3) Luke Pedroche 12                4) Kai Anolin 11                  
       38.52  1:23.30  1:55.69  2:29.01                                    
  9 Orange Regional Competitive Aq-CA  'A'                      2:29.37   18  
     1) Brian Marinescu 12              2) Troy Lee 12                    
     3) Sebastian Marrujo 12            4) John Carlson 12                
              1:20.71  2:29.37                                             
 10 Temecula Swim Club-CA  'A'                                  2:31.78   14  
     1) David Toschak 12                2) TY Schneider 11                
     3) Benjamin Sullivan-Douglass 12   4) Juan Perzabal 12               
              1:18.40  2:31.78                                             
 11 Anaheim Aquatics Association-CA  'A'                        2:34.39   12  
     1) Vance Borning 12                2) Vincent Tran 12                
     3) Ray Tan 11                      4) Chris Sotelo 12                
       39.93  1:23.72  2:04.74  2:34.39                                    
 12 Golden West Swim Club-CA  'B'                               2:36.15   10  
     1) Ryan Tran 12                    2) Jun Caruso 11                  
     3) Taylor Juarez 11                4) Holden Harper 12               
       39.75  1:23.11  2:02.33  2:36.15                                    
 13 Elite Aquatics Sports Team-CA  'A'                          2:44.90    8  
     1) Conner Le 11                    2) Sean Eoin Tannehill 12         
     3) Kyler Clay 11                   4) Liam Tannehill 11              
       37.84  1:29.56  2:10.98  2:44.90                                    
 
Boys 11-12 400 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Brea Aquatics-CA  'A'                                       4:47.04   40  
     1) Matthew Hsu 12                  2) Jeffrey Xiao 12                
     3) Max Lough 12                    4) Trevor Chuang 12               
       37.34  1:17.03  1:53.69  2:33.88  3:05.92  3:41.34  4:11.62  4:47.04
  2 La Mirada Armada-CA  'A'                                    4:59.98   34  
     1) River Chiang 11                 2) David Baxter 11                
     3) Michael Kanemitsu 12            4) Esiquiel Garzon 11             
       37.66  1:17.28  1:59.02  2:46.36  3:17.19  3:54.28  4:26.49  4:59.98
  3 Riverside Aquatics Association-CA  'A'                      5:11.26   32  
     1) Fillip Gusev 11                 2) Anton Zivanovic 12             
     3) Emilio Hernandez 11             4) Kareem Hassen 11               
       37.42  1:19.45  1:59.00  2:43.11  3:19.00  4:16.63  4:35.41  5:11.26
  4 Team Santa Monica-CA  'A'                                   5:22.27   30  
     1) Benjamin Telanoff 11            2) Luke Schneeman 12              
     3) Alan Shaaban 11                 4) Leo Mindlin 11                 
              1:19.15           3:01.01           4:08.05  5:22.27         
  5 Temecula Swim Club-CA  'A'                                  5:25.50   28  
     1) Juan Perzabal 12                2) TY Schneider 11                
     3) David Toschak 12                4) Benjamin Sullivan-Douglass 12  
       43.22  1:33.07  2:07.09  2:52.29  3:28.73  4:20.76  4:46.54  5:25.50
 -- Socal Aquatics Association-CA  'A'                               DQ  
     1) Dylan Bertino 12                2) Benjamin Shiotsu 12            
     3) Jack Wright 12                  4) Hugo Okazaki 12                
       37.77  1:16.92  1:57.89  2:44.02  3:18.99  3:59.09  4:34.00       DQ
 -- Seal Beach Swim Club-CA  'A'                                     DQ  
     1) Nathaniel Banos 12              2) Kyle Chang 12                  
     3) Mordox Sar 11                   4) Lorenzo Rabe 12                
       40.36  1:22.76  2:00.45  2:48.69  3:17.69  3:55.32  4:26.15       DQ
 -- Orange Regional Competitive Aq-CA  'A'                           DQ  
     1) Brian Marinescu 12              2) Troy Lee 12                    
     3) Sebastian Marrujo 12            4) John Carlson 12                
       42.70  1:32.40  2:07.32  2:54.29  3:32.48  4:16.69  4:51.49       DQ
 
Boys 13-14 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Andrew Leong              14 SCAL-CA                25.81      25.28   20  
  2 Jeffrey Cha               14 SEAL-CA                26.09      25.32   17  
  3 Justin Schneider          13 TMEC-CA                25.91      25.38   16  
  4 Tommy Park                14 UN-03-CA               25.92      25.67   15  
  5 Jeremy Mah                14 SCAL-CA                26.64      26.30   14  
  6 Josh Delizo               14 RAA-CA                 26.66      26.41   13  
  7 Eric Yeh                  14 BREA-CA                26.54      26.52   12  
  8 Brady Xie                 13 BREA-CA                26.67      26.65   11  
B - Final
  9 Matthew Vinh              14 TMEC-CA                26.83      26.77    9  
 10 Jeffrey Chen              14 CERR-CA                27.13      26.80    7  
 11 Owen McDonald             14 SCAL-CA                27.37      26.98    6  
 12 Timothy Lee               14 SCAL-CA                27.27      27.02    5  
 13 Brian Hsu                 13 BREA-CA                27.35      27.04    4  
 14 Nery Cuellar              13 LMST-CA                26.88      27.07    3  
 15 Adrian Riendeau           14 SCOR-CA                27.38      27.11    2  
 16 Akash George              13 BREA-CA                27.57      27.43    1  
 
Boys 13-14 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Andrew Leong              14 SCAL-CA                           25.81  
  2 Justin Schneider          13 TMEC-CA                           25.91  
  3 Tommy Park                14 UN-03-CA                          25.92  
  4 Jeffrey Cha               14 SEAL-CA                           26.09  
  5 Eric Yeh                  14 BREA-CA                           26.54  
  6 Jeremy Mah                14 SCAL-CA                           26.64  
  7 Josh Delizo               14 RAA-CA                            26.66  
  8 Brady Xie                 13 BREA-CA                           26.67  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Matthew Vinh              14 TMEC-CA                           26.83  
 10 Nery Cuellar              13 LMST-CA                           26.88  
 11 Jeffrey Chen              14 CERR-CA                           27.13  
 12 Timothy Lee               14 SCAL-CA                           27.27  
 13 Brian Hsu                 13 BREA-CA                           27.35  
 14 Owen McDonald             14 SCAL-CA                           27.37  
 15 Adrian Riendeau           14 SCOR-CA                           27.38  
 16 Gabriel Monteiro-Gomes    14 PST-CA                            27.40  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Colin Chuang              14 BREA-CA                           27.57  
 18 Akash George              13 BREA-CA                          J27.57  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Clarence Mao              14 SCAL-CA                           27.62  
 20 Kevin Ren                 14 BREA-CA                           27.65  
 21 Alexander Dimitriadis     14 EAST-CA                           27.83  
 22 Darren Mak                14 MPMR-CA                           27.96  
 23 Freddy Song               14 MPMR-CA                           28.03  
 24 Ryan Lee                  14 MPMR-CA                           28.07  
 25 Nathan Chu                13 BREA-CA                           28.19  
 26 Ethan Thomsic             14 RMDA-CA                           28.41  
 27 Patrick Luong             14 MPMR-CA                           28.51  
 28 Mohamed Saleh             14 RAA-CA                            28.62  
 29 Mykel Barajas             14 LMST-CA                           28.79  
 30 Ethan Munsayac            14 SGSG-CA                           28.82  
 31 Maximilliano Ponce        14 SEAL-CA                           28.87  
 32 Adam Truong               13 MPMR-CA                           28.98  
 -- Kevin Sapozhkov           13 RAA-CA                               DQ  
 
Boys 13-14 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Tona Zinn                 14 SCAL-CA                55.04      54.56   20  
       26.54    54.56                                                      
  2 Justin Schneider          13 TMEC-CA                55.82      54.70   17  
       26.45    54.70                                                      
  3 Jeffrey Cha               14 SEAL-CA                56.16      54.79   16  
       26.67    54.79                                                      
  4 Andrew Leong              14 SCAL-CA                55.93      55.74   15  
       26.98    55.74                                                      
  5 Josh Delizo               14 RAA-CA                 58.27      57.30   14  
  6 Matthew Vinh              14 TMEC-CA                57.79      57.51   13  
       27.45    57.51                                                      
  7 Eric Yeh                  14 BREA-CA                57.86      57.91   12  
       27.61    57.91                                                      
  8 Brady Xie                 13 BREA-CA                58.30      58.27   11  
B - Final
  9 Jeffrey Chen              14 CERR-CA                59.12      58.60    9  
       28.46    58.60                                                      
 10 Owen McDonald             14 SCAL-CA              1:00.10      59.22    7  
       29.50    59.22                                                      
 11 Darren Mak                14 MPMR-CA                59.75      59.25    6  
       28.76    59.25                                                      
 12 Garrett Dykier            14 CHS-CA               1:00.35      59.56    5  
 13 Alexander Dimitriadis     14 EAST-CA                59.39      59.59    4  
       29.17    59.59                                                      
 14 Adrian Riendeau           14 SCOR-CA                59.98      59.69    3  
       28.55    59.69                                                      
 15 Clarence Mao              14 SCAL-CA              1:00.12      59.82    2  
 16 Nery Cuellar              13 LMST-CA                59.32    1:00.21    1  
       29.22  1:00.21                                                      
 
Boys 13-14 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Tona Zinn                 14 SCAL-CA                           55.04  
       26.61    55.04                                                      
  2 Justin Schneider          13 TMEC-CA                           55.82  
       26.91    55.82                                                      
  3 Andrew Leong              14 SCAL-CA                           55.93  
  4 Jeffrey Cha               14 SEAL-CA                           56.16  
       26.92    56.16                                                      
  5 Matthew Vinh              14 TMEC-CA                           57.79  
  6 Eric Yeh                  14 BREA-CA                           57.86  
       27.79    57.86                                                      
  7 Josh Delizo               14 RAA-CA                            58.27  
       27.42    58.27                                                      
  8 Brady Xie                 13 BREA-CA                           58.30  
       27.77    58.30                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Jeffrey Chen              14 CERR-CA                           59.12  
       28.08    59.12                                                      
 10 Nery Cuellar              13 LMST-CA                           59.32  
       28.34    59.32                                                      
 11 Alexander Dimitriadis     14 EAST-CA                           59.39  
       28.90    59.39                                                      
 12 Darren Mak                14 MPMR-CA                           59.75  
 13 Adrian Riendeau           14 SCOR-CA                           59.98  
       28.73    59.98                                                      
 14 Owen McDonald             14 SCAL-CA                         1:00.10  
 15 Clarence Mao              14 SCAL-CA                         1:00.12  
       29.31  1:00.12                                                      
 16 Garrett Dykier            14 CHS-CA                          1:00.35  
       29.02  1:00.35                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Benson Li                 14 TRID-CA                         1:00.36  
 18 Kevin Lee                 14 BREA-CA                         1:00.49  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Fletcher Dementyev        14 RAA-CA                          1:00.61  
       28.90  1:00.61                                                      
 20 Brian Hsu                 13 BREA-CA                         1:00.76  
       28.81  1:00.76                                                      
 21 Ryan Lee                  14 MPMR-CA                         1:00.90  
       29.28  1:00.90                                                      
 22 Jordan Doan               14 SCAL-CA                         1:00.96  
 23 Maximilliano Ponce        14 SEAL-CA                         1:01.07  
       29.25  1:01.07                                                      
 24 Timothy Lee               14 SCAL-CA                         1:01.22  
       28.82  1:01.22                                                      
 25 Kyle Shih                 13 GWSC-CA                         1:01.23  
       29.53  1:01.23                                                      
 26 Ethan Thomsic             14 RMDA-CA                         1:01.25  
       29.35  1:01.25                                                      
 27 Colin Chuang              14 BREA-CA                         1:01.28  
       28.83  1:01.28                                                      
 28 Freddy Song               14 MPMR-CA                         1:01.86  
       29.52  1:01.86                                                      
 29 Eric Wang                 14 TMEC-CA                         1:02.17  
       29.48  1:02.17                                                      
 30 Adam Truong               13 MPMR-CA                         1:02.59  
       30.24  1:02.59                                                      
 31 Jarrett Tran              14 RMDA-CA                         1:02.80  
 32 Jonathan Vet              13 RMDA-CA                         1:02.81  
       29.87  1:02.81                                                      
 33 Gene Naono                14 SGSG-CA                         1:04.90  
       30.17  1:04.90                                                      
 34 Luca Samanta              13 RMDA-CA                         1:06.90  
 -- Jeremy Mah                14 SCAL-CA                          X58.21  
 
Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Justin Schneider          13 TMEC-CA              2:02.93    2:00.13   20  
       27.75    58.57  1:29.86  2:00.13                                    
  2 Jeffrey Cha               14 SEAL-CA              2:07.56    2:01.05   17  
       28.34  1:00.26  1:31.67  2:01.05                                    
  3 Josh Delizo               14 RAA-CA               2:06.47    2:04.66   16  
       29.05  1:01.42  1:33.67  2:04.66                                    
  4 Ephraim Choi              13 PASA-CA              2:09.54    2:05.37   15  
              1:01.44  2:05.37                                             
  5 Jeremy Mah                14 SCAL-CA              2:07.40    2:05.63   14  
       29.27  1:00.80  1:33.13  2:05.63                                    
  6 Adam Shaaban              14 TSM-CA               2:06.34    2:08.91   13  
       29.77  1:01.52  1:34.82  2:08.91                                    
  7 Ethan Newberry            14 RMDA-CA              2:07.81    2:10.39   12  
       30.17  1:02.61  1:36.34  2:10.39                                    
  8 Kevin Ren                 14 BREA-CA              2:10.39    2:10.58   11  
              1:03.50  2:10.58                                             
B - Final
  9 Benjamin Wong             13 UN-07-CA             2:14.58    2:11.23    9  
              1:04.14  2:11.23                                             
 10 Ethan Thomsic             14 RMDA-CA              2:13.17    2:11.33    7  
       30.92  1:05.54  1:39.21  2:11.33                                    
 11 Timothy Lee               14 SCAL-CA              2:13.11    2:12.52    6  
       30.15  1:04.16  1:38.57  2:12.52                                    
 12 Micah Manookian           14 RAA-CA               2:13.31    2:13.39    5  
       31.24  1:05.24  1:39.83  2:13.39                                    
 13 Mohamed Saleh             14 RAA-CA               2:12.75    2:13.92    3.5
       30.79  1:04.73  1:38.80  2:13.92                                    
 13 Nery Cuellar              13 LMST-CA              2:14.32    2:13.92    3.5
       30.25  1:04.45  1:40.31  2:13.92                                    
 15 Nico Mullins              14 TSM-CA               2:12.86    2:14.63    2  
       31.13  1:05.18  1:40.13  2:14.63                                    
 16 Jordan Doan               14 SCAL-CA              2:15.05    2:17.56    1  
              1:06.37  2:17.56                                             
 
Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Justin Schneider          13 TMEC-CA                         2:02.93  
       28.29    59.43  1:31.45  2:02.93                                    
  2 Adam Shaaban              14 TSM-CA                          2:06.34  
              1:01.86  1:34.69  2:06.34                                    
  3 Josh Delizo               14 RAA-CA                          2:06.47  
       29.23  1:02.91  1:35.22  2:06.47                                    
  4 Jeremy Mah                14 SCAL-CA                         2:07.40  
       29.43  1:01.58  1:34.63  2:07.40                                    
  5 Jeffrey Cha               14 SEAL-CA                         2:07.56  
       28.53  1:00.59  1:34.21  2:07.56                                    
  6 Ethan Newberry            14 RMDA-CA                         2:07.81  
       29.90  1:02.40  1:34.64  2:07.81                                    
  7 Ephraim Choi              13 PASA-CA                         2:09.54  
       30.67  1:03.61  1:36.89  2:09.54                                    
  8 Kevin Ren                 14 BREA-CA                         2:10.39  
       30.02  1:03.32  1:36.57  2:10.39                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Mohamed Saleh             14 RAA-CA                          2:12.75  
              1:04.73  2:12.75                                             
 10 Nico Mullins              14 TSM-CA                          2:12.86  
              1:04.57  2:12.86                                             
 11 Timothy Lee               14 SCAL-CA                         2:13.11  
       30.01  1:02.92  1:37.34  2:13.11                                    
 12 Ethan Thomsic             14 RMDA-CA                         2:13.17  
       30.54  1:04.62  1:39.66  2:13.17                                    
 13 Micah Manookian           14 RAA-CA                          2:13.31  
              1:04.36  2:13.31                                             
 14 Nery Cuellar              13 LMST-CA                         2:14.32  
       30.18  1:04.18  1:38.82  2:14.32                                    
 15 Benjamin Wong             13 UN-07-CA                        2:14.58  
       31.24  1:05.47  1:40.54  2:14.58                                    
 16 Jordan Doan               14 SCAL-CA                         2:15.05  
              1:04.45  2:15.05                                             
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Ryan Lee                  14 MPMR-CA                         2:15.51  
       30.34  1:04.96  1:39.85  2:15.51                                    
 18 Thomas Lafave             14 PASS-CA                         2:15.81  
       30.80  1:05.66  1:41.35  2:15.81                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Max Jordan                14 WEST-CA                         2:15.86  
       31.19  1:06.05  1:41.74  2:15.86                                    
 20 Kevin Sapozhkov           13 RAA-CA                          2:15.94  
       30.24  1:04.79  1:40.66  2:15.94                                    
 21 Owen McDonald             14 SCAL-CA                         2:16.28  
       29.22  1:01.65  1:38.01  2:16.28                                    
 22 Sebastian, Seb Petho      14 FROG-CA                         2:16.38  
       30.61  1:05.21  1:41.65  2:16.38                                    
 23 Eric Wang                 14 TMEC-CA                         2:16.41  
       31.06  1:05.57  1:40.66  2:16.41                                    
 24 Garrett Dykier            14 CHS-CA                          2:17.14  
       30.97  1:05.85  1:42.15  2:17.14                                    
 25 Jason Marsh               14 WAC-CA                          2:17.98  
              1:05.62  2:17.98                                             
 26 Ben Rowe                  14 PASA-CA                         2:18.13  
       31.88  1:07.19  1:43.41  2:18.13                                    
 27 Joel DeAnda               13 RMDA-CA                         2:19.36  
       31.39  1:07.04  1:42.96  2:19.36                                    
 28 Ryan Lee-Nguyen           13 TRID-CA                         2:22.99  
       32.49  1:09.43  1:46.42  2:22.99                                    
 29 Isaac Limahelu Gourley    14 BREA-CA                         2:23.21  
       32.85  1:10.26  1:48.18  2:23.21                                    
 -- Jeffrey Chen              14 CERR-CA                              DQ  
       30.28  1:04.49  1:39.22       DQ                                    
 
Boys 13-14 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Justin Schneider          13 TMEC-CA              4:21.14    4:13.97   20  
       29.47  1:01.40  1:33.84  2:06.57  2:38.80  3:11.77  3:44.21  4:13.97
  2 Tona Zinn                 14 SCAL-CA              4:19.83    4:15.16   17  
       29.97  1:02.05  1:34.69  2:07.35  2:39.86  3:12.63  3:44.62  4:15.16
  3 Ephraim Choi              13 PASA-CA              4:31.66    4:23.33   16  
              1:02.63           2:09.73           3:17.35  4:23.33         
  4 Adam Shaaban              14 TSM-CA               4:22.94    4:23.70   15  
       30.42  1:02.83  1:35.79  2:09.17  2:43.29  3:17.26  3:50.99  4:23.70
  5 Joey Kling                14 SCAL-CA              4:25.04    4:24.69   14  
       29.97  1:03.38  1:37.19  2:11.31  2:45.36  3:19.42  3:52.80  4:24.69
  6 Josh Delizo               14 RAA-CA               4:26.38    4:25.85   13  
       30.39  1:04.48  1:38.85  2:12.63  2:46.81  3:20.79  3:53.80  4:25.85
  7 Ethan Newberry            14 RMDA-CA              4:25.65    4:33.66   12  
       30.67  1:03.94  1:37.79  2:12.26  2:47.30  3:22.98  3:59.00  4:33.66
  8 Austin De La O            14 ORCA-CA              4:35.30    4:40.55   11  
              1:05.37           2:17.17           3:28.49  4:40.55         
B - Final
  9 Colin Chuang              14 BREA-CA              4:40.84    4:27.58    9  
       30.24  1:03.94  1:37.68  2:12.01  2:45.77  3:20.15  3:54.13  4:27.58
 10 Jason Marsh               14 WAC-CA               4:41.89    4:34.74    7  
       31.62  1:06.16  1:41.25  2:16.25  2:51.17  3:26.21  4:00.62  4:34.74
 11 Jake Sallenbach           14 RMDA-CA              4:40.71    4:36.67    6  
       31.47  1:06.31  1:41.55  2:16.97  2:52.15  3:27.76  4:02.44  4:36.67
 12 Benjamin Wong             13 UN-07-CA             4:39.38    4:39.12    5  
       30.55  1:05.39  1:40.92  2:16.19  2:52.08  3:28.31  4:04.31  4:39.12
 13 Alexander Dimitriadis     14 EAST-CA              4:40.30    4:41.49    4  
       31.70  1:06.28  1:41.93  2:17.99  2:54.65  3:31.26  4:07.36  4:41.49
 14 Kevin Sapozhkov           13 RAA-CA               4:42.84    4:44.02    3  
       30.35  1:05.62  1:41.15  2:17.93  2:54.28  3:31.37  4:08.22  4:44.02
 15 Nico Mullins              14 TSM-CA               4:43.14    4:44.28    2  
              1:06.86           2:19.59           3:32.83  4:44.28         
 16 Garrett Dykier            14 CHS-CA               4:42.89    4:49.56    1  
              1:07.67           2:21.85           3:36.33  4:49.56         
 
Boys 13-14 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Tona Zinn                 14 SCAL-CA                         4:19.83  
       31.09  1:04.51  1:37.61  2:11.05  2:44.02  3:16.61  3:48.45  4:19.83
  2 Justin Schneider          13 TMEC-CA                         4:21.14  
       29.31  1:01.62  1:34.77  2:08.34  2:41.86  3:15.67  3:49.10  4:21.14
  3 Adam Shaaban              14 TSM-CA                          4:22.94  
       30.59  1:03.47  1:36.52  2:10.18  2:43.60  3:17.22  3:50.31  4:22.94
  4 Joey Kling                14 SCAL-CA                         4:25.04  
       29.85  1:03.30  1:37.13  2:11.62  2:45.56  3:19.58  3:53.32  4:25.04
  5 Ethan Newberry            14 RMDA-CA                         4:25.65  
       30.48  1:03.53  1:37.40  2:11.77  2:45.35  3:19.43  3:52.99  4:25.65
  6 Josh Delizo               14 RAA-CA                          4:26.38  
              1:05.11           2:13.33           3:20.92  4:26.38         
  7 Ephraim Choi              13 PASA-CA                         4:31.66  
       31.10  1:05.20  1:39.58  2:14.24  2:48.80  3:23.48  3:57.95  4:31.66
  8 Austin De La O            14 ORCA-CA                         4:35.30  
       31.44  1:05.90  1:40.69  2:15.77  2:50.75  3:25.86  4:01.02  4:35.30
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Benjamin Wong             13 UN-07-CA                        4:39.38  
       31.27  1:06.78  1:42.35  2:18.52  2:54.30  3:30.24  4:05.35  4:39.38
 10 Alexander Dimitriadis     14 EAST-CA                         4:40.30  
       32.34  1:06.74  1:42.28  2:17.91  2:54.33  3:30.40  4:06.33  4:40.30
 11 Jake Sallenbach           14 RMDA-CA                         4:40.71  
       31.77  1:07.30  1:42.80  2:18.64  2:54.03  3:30.01  4:05.46  4:40.71
 12 Colin Chuang              14 BREA-CA                         4:40.84  
       31.17  1:05.30  1:40.54  2:16.25  2:52.99  3:29.28  4:05.88  4:40.84
 13 Sebastian, Seb Petho      14 FROG-CA                         4:41.47  
       31.17  1:05.61  1:41.57  2:17.29  2:54.26  3:31.26  4:07.01  4:41.47
 14 Jason Marsh               14 WAC-CA                          4:41.89  
       31.95  1:06.78  1:42.48  2:18.34  2:54.11  3:30.65  4:06.43  4:41.89
 15 Kevin Sapozhkov           13 RAA-CA                          4:42.84  
       31.28  1:06.62  1:43.06  2:19.55  2:55.91  3:33.41  4:09.95  4:42.84
 16 Garrett Dykier            14 CHS-CA                          4:42.89  
              1:09.42           2:22.31           3:35.55  4:42.89         
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Nico Mullins              14 TSM-CA                          4:43.14  
       31.76  1:06.69  1:42.25  2:18.19  2:54.56  3:31.17  4:07.68  4:43.14
 18 Ryan Lee                  14 MPMR-CA                         4:49.35  
       31.65  1:07.81  1:44.44  2:22.10  2:58.20  3:36.51  4:12.66  4:49.35
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Andrew Efseaff            14 EAST-CA                         4:52.40  
       31.70  1:07.79  1:45.09  2:22.50  3:00.06  3:38.37  4:15.95  4:52.40
 
Boys 13-14 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Tommy Park                14 UN-03-CA             1:01.48    1:01.00   20  
       29.48  1:01.00                                                      
  2 Joey Kling                14 SCAL-CA              1:03.49    1:02.23   17  
       30.24  1:02.23                                                      
  3 Maximus Dillon            14 TMEC-CA              1:02.24    1:02.73   16  
       30.36  1:02.73                                                      
  4 Andrew Leong              14 SCAL-CA              1:04.68    1:04.25   15  
       32.01  1:04.25                                                      
  5 Eric Yeh                  14 BREA-CA              1:04.93    1:05.75   14  
       31.69  1:05.75                                                      
  6 Jeffrey Cha               14 SEAL-CA              1:06.68    1:06.56   13  
  7 Colin Chuang              14 BREA-CA              1:06.61    1:06.84   12  
       31.42  1:06.84                                                      
  8 Nicolas Parrott           14 TMEC-CA              1:07.49    1:07.94   11  
B - Final
  9 Jeremy Mah                14 SCAL-CA              1:09.41    1:05.79    9  
       31.87  1:05.79                                                      
 10 Kevin Sapozhkov           13 RAA-CA               1:07.67    1:06.38    7  
       32.29  1:06.38                                                      
 11 Thomas Bui                14 SCOR-CA              1:07.78    1:06.55    6  
       32.68  1:06.55                                                      
 12 Ephraim Choi              13 PASA-CA              1:09.83    1:08.83    5  
       33.44  1:08.83                                                      
 13 Adrian Riendeau           14 SCOR-CA              1:09.88    1:09.90    4  
 14 Darren Mak                14 MPMR-CA              1:09.08    1:10.06    3  
       34.29  1:10.06                                                      
 15 Kevin Lee                 14 BREA-CA              1:09.52    1:10.35    2  
       34.31  1:10.35                                                      
 16 Max Jordan                14 WEST-CA              1:09.99    1:11.87    1  
 
Boys 13-14 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Tommy Park                14 UN-03-CA                        1:01.48  
       29.98  1:01.48                                                      
  2 Maximus Dillon            14 TMEC-CA                         1:02.24  
       30.76  1:02.24                                                      
  3 Joey Kling                14 SCAL-CA                         1:03.49  
       30.92  1:03.49                                                      
  4 Andrew Leong              14 SCAL-CA                         1:04.68  
       31.52  1:04.68                                                      
  5 Eric Yeh                  14 BREA-CA                         1:04.93  
       31.52  1:04.93                                                      
  6 Colin Chuang              14 BREA-CA                         1:06.61  
       32.05  1:06.61                                                      
  7 Jeffrey Cha               14 SEAL-CA                         1:06.68  
  8 Nicolas Parrott           14 TMEC-CA                         1:07.49  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Kevin Sapozhkov           13 RAA-CA                          1:07.67  
       32.94  1:07.67                                                      
 10 Thomas Bui                14 SCOR-CA                         1:07.78  
       33.42  1:07.78                                                      
 11 Darren Mak                14 MPMR-CA                         1:09.08  
       33.85  1:09.08                                                      
 12 Jeremy Mah                14 SCAL-CA                         1:09.41  
 13 Kevin Lee                 14 BREA-CA                         1:09.52  
 14 Ephraim Choi              13 PASA-CA                         1:09.83  
       34.24  1:09.83                                                      
 15 Adrian Riendeau           14 SCOR-CA                         1:09.88  
       34.27  1:09.88                                                      
 16 Max Jordan                14 WEST-CA                         1:09.99  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Owen McDonald             14 SCAL-CA                         1:10.65  
       35.51  1:10.65                                                      
 18 Benson Li                 14 TRID-CA                         1:11.70  
       34.91  1:11.70                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Caden Jardim              14 GWSC-CA                         1:11.92  
 20 Andrew Wong               13 MPMR-CA                         1:12.28  
       35.27  1:12.28                                                      
 21 Michael DiBello           13 CHS-CA                          1:12.43  
       34.97  1:12.43                                                      
 22 Gavin Lichtenberg         14 TMEC-CA                         1:12.55  
       35.12  1:12.55                                                      
 23 Enrique Gonzalez          14 LMST-CA                         1:12.57  
       34.09  1:12.57                                                      
 24 Adam Truong               13 MPMR-CA                         1:13.53  
 25 Austin De La O            14 ORCA-CA                         1:13.71  
       36.94  1:13.71                                                      
 26 Eric Wang                 14 TMEC-CA                         1:14.07  
       36.14  1:14.07                                                      
 27 Ryan Lee-Nguyen           13 TRID-CA                         1:14.08  
       35.71  1:14.08                                                      
 28 Jordan Doan               14 SCAL-CA                         1:14.41  
       36.72  1:14.41                                                      
 29 Jeffrey Chen              14 CERR-CA                         1:14.55  
 30 Ben Rowe                  14 PASA-CA                         1:14.78  
       36.46  1:14.78                                                      
 31 Alexander Spaid           14 TMEC-CA                         1:14.89  
       36.69  1:14.89                                                      
 32 Garrett Dykier            14 CHS-CA                          1:15.28  
       37.28  1:15.28                                                      
 33 Jonathan Vet              13 RMDA-CA                         1:15.56  
       36.78  1:15.56                                                      
 34 Caden Birinyi             13 ORCA-CA                         1:15.66  
       37.81  1:15.66                                                      
 35 Sebastian, Seb Petho      14 FROG-CA                         1:15.80  
       37.01  1:15.80                                                      
 36 Joseph Rosalez II         14 FAC-CA                          1:16.06  
       36.60  1:16.06                                                      
 37 Gene Naono                14 SGSG-CA                         1:16.85  
       37.07  1:16.85                                                      
 38 Connor Fan                14 CERR-CA                         1:17.13  
 -- Nathan Lee                14 CHS-CA                               DQ  
       35.15       DQ                                                      
 
Boys 13-14 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Kevin Ren                 14 BREA-CA              1:10.14    1:08.79   20  
       32.52  1:08.79                                                      
  2 Tona Zinn                 14 SCAL-CA              1:08.68    1:09.11   17  
       32.10  1:09.11                                                      
  3 Tommy Park                14 UN-03-CA             1:12.83    1:11.16   15.5
       33.62  1:11.16                                                      
  3 Thomas Bui                14 SCOR-CA              1:12.06    1:11.16   15.5
       33.72  1:11.16                                                      
  5 Maximus Dillon            14 TMEC-CA              1:10.66    1:11.58   14  
       33.49  1:11.58                                                      
  6 Gabriel Monteiro-Gomes    14 PST-CA               1:14.63    1:12.73   13  
  7 Calvin Lee                14 ORCA-CA              1:14.39    1:13.17   12  
  8 Fletcher Dementyev        14 RAA-CA               1:14.29    1:13.26   11  
       34.20  1:13.26                                                      
B - Final
  9 Eric Wang                 14 TMEC-CA              1:14.70    1:14.07    9  
       34.32  1:14.07                                                      
 10 Kyle Shih                 13 GWSC-CA              1:15.89    1:14.32    7  
       34.63  1:14.32                                                      
 11 Ethan Thomsic             14 RMDA-CA              1:15.92    1:14.94    6  
       35.90  1:14.94                                                      
 12 Jeremy Mah                14 SCAL-CA              1:17.12    1:14.97    5  
       35.33  1:14.97                                                      
 13 Jonathan Vet              13 RMDA-CA              1:17.17    1:15.87    4  
 14 Alexander Yang            14 TMEC-CA              1:17.88    1:16.44    3  
 15 Aaron Sidhu               14 SCAL-CA              1:16.19    1:16.72    2  
       35.87  1:16.72                                                      
 16 Clarence Mao              14 SCAL-CA              1:17.95    1:17.17    1  
       36.28  1:17.17                                                      
 
Boys 13-14 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Tona Zinn                 14 SCAL-CA                         1:08.68  
       32.47  1:08.68                                                      
  2 Kevin Ren                 14 BREA-CA                         1:10.14  
       33.33  1:10.14                                                      
  3 Maximus Dillon            14 TMEC-CA                         1:10.66  
       33.19  1:10.66                                                      
  4 Thomas Bui                14 SCOR-CA                         1:12.06  
       33.78  1:12.06                                                      
  5 Tommy Park                14 UN-03-CA                        1:12.83  
  6 Fletcher Dementyev        14 RAA-CA                          1:14.29  
  7 Calvin Lee                14 ORCA-CA                         1:14.39  
       35.41  1:14.39                                                      
  8 Gabriel Monteiro-Gomes    14 PST-CA                          1:14.63  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Eric Wang                 14 TMEC-CA                         1:14.70  
       35.27  1:14.70                                                      
 10 Kyle Shih                 13 GWSC-CA                         1:15.89  
 11 Ethan Thomsic             14 RMDA-CA                         1:15.92  
       36.24  1:15.92                                                      
 12 Aaron Sidhu               14 SCAL-CA                         1:16.19  
       35.92  1:16.19                                                      
 13 Adam Shaaban              14 TSM-CA                          1:16.79  
       36.43  1:16.79                                                      
 14 Jeremy Mah                14 SCAL-CA                         1:17.12  
 15 Jonathan Vet              13 RMDA-CA                         1:17.17  
       36.35  1:17.17                                                      
 16 Alexander Yang            14 TMEC-CA                         1:17.88  
       35.60  1:17.88                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Clarence Mao              14 SCAL-CA                         1:17.95  
 18 Brian Hsu                 13 BREA-CA                         1:18.50  
       36.96  1:18.50                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Eric Yeh                  14 BREA-CA                         1:18.80  
       36.57  1:18.80                                                      
 20 Douglas Bui               13 SCOR-CA                         1:19.41  
       36.94  1:19.41                                                      
 21 Matthew Vinh              14 TMEC-CA                         1:19.90  
       38.04  1:19.90                                                      
 22 Patrick Luong             14 MPMR-CA                         1:20.04  
       38.09  1:20.04                                                      
 23 Michael DiBello           13 CHS-CA                          1:20.91  
       37.88  1:20.91                                                      
 24 Nolan Nguyen              14 Chawp-CA                        1:20.94  
       37.03  1:20.94                                                      
 25 Terrance Fung             13 FAC-CA                          1:21.04  
       37.79  1:21.04                                                      
 25 Camran Rostamian          14 RYL-CA                          1:21.04  
 27 Nery Cuellar              13 LMST-CA                         1:21.31  
       39.52  1:21.31                                                      
 28 Charlie Lin               14 TRID-CA                         1:21.51  
       39.19  1:21.51                                                      
 29 Marko Samardzija          13 PST-CA                          1:21.61  
       37.75  1:21.61                                                      
 30 Thomas Lafave             14 PASS-CA                         1:21.71  
 31 Kevin Lee                 14 BREA-CA                         1:22.14  
       38.44  1:22.14                                                      
 32 Maximilliano Ponce        14 SEAL-CA                         1:22.24  
       38.19  1:22.24                                                      
 33 Holden Griffis            14 WEST-CA                         1:22.33  
 34 Mark Shalhoub             14 YST-CA                          1:22.92  
       40.10  1:22.92                                                      
 35 Jeffrey Chen              14 CERR-CA                         1:22.98  
       38.78  1:22.98                                                      
 36 Nazaret Argueta           13 JCA-CA                          1:23.03  
 37 Tino Mullins              14 TSM-CA                          1:23.66  
 38 Romeo Ocegueda            14 FAC-CA                          1:24.06  
       37.97  1:24.06                                                      
 39 Ryan Lee                  14 MPMR-CA                         1:24.55  
       38.94  1:24.55                                                      
 40 Michael Tang              13 El Monte Sharks-CA              1:24.85  
       39.73  1:24.85                                                      
 41 Freddy Song               14 MPMR-CA                         1:25.39  
       39.97  1:25.39                                                      
 42 Isaac Yang                14 MPMR-CA                         1:25.79  
       39.80  1:25.79                                                      
 43 Isaac Limahelu Gourley    14 BREA-CA                         1:25.92  
       41.64  1:25.92                                                      
 44 Mark Mao                  14 RMDA-CA                         1:26.02  
       38.78  1:26.02                                                      
 45 Joseph Lee                13 SGSG-CA                         1:26.09  
       39.79  1:26.09                                                      
 46 Jerison Wong              13 SGSG-CA                         1:26.70  
       40.64  1:26.70                                                      
 47 Owen Lin                  14 PASA-CA                         1:27.75  
 48 Ethan Munsayac            14 SGSG-CA                         1:30.63  
 
Boys 13-14 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Tona Zinn                 14 SCAL-CA                58.60      57.74   20  
       27.43    57.74                                                      
  2 Tommy Park                14 UN-03-CA             1:00.49      59.75   17  
       27.67    59.75                                                      
  3 Josh Delizo               14 RAA-CA               1:01.92    1:01.52   16  
       28.29  1:01.52                                                      
  4 Maximus Dillon            14 TMEC-CA              1:01.38    1:01.54   15  
       28.70  1:01.54                                                      
  5 Matthew Vinh              14 TMEC-CA              1:03.75    1:03.21   14  
       28.87  1:03.21                                                      
  6 Thomas Bui                14 SCOR-CA              1:05.25    1:03.72   13  
  7 Mohamed Saleh             14 RAA-CA               1:05.21    1:04.27   12  
       30.24  1:04.27                                                      
  8 Jeffrey Chen              14 CERR-CA              1:05.36    1:05.65   11  
B - Final
  9 Andrew Leong              14 SCAL-CA              1:06.42    1:03.75    9  
       30.01  1:03.75                                                      
 10 Colin Chuang              14 BREA-CA              1:06.35    1:04.24    7  
       29.39  1:04.24                                                      
 11 Benson Li                 14 TRID-CA              1:06.05    1:04.97    6  
       30.17  1:04.97                                                      
 12 Nicolas Parrott           14 TMEC-CA              1:07.10    1:05.52    5  
       30.99  1:05.52                                                      
 13 Gavin Lichtenberg         14 TMEC-CA              1:06.35    1:05.88    4  
       30.21  1:05.88                                                      
 14 Gabriel Monteiro-Gomes    14 PST-CA               1:06.56    1:06.25    3  
       30.33  1:06.25                                                      
 15 Adrian Riendeau           14 SCOR-CA              1:07.51    1:07.38    2  
 16 Alexander Dimitriadis     14 EAST-CA              1:07.65    1:07.75    1  
 
Boys 13-14 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Tona Zinn                 14 SCAL-CA                           58.60  
       27.83    58.60                                                      
  2 Tommy Park                14 UN-03-CA                        1:00.49  
       28.72  1:00.49                                                      
  3 Maximus Dillon            14 TMEC-CA                         1:01.38  
  4 Josh Delizo               14 RAA-CA                          1:01.92  
       29.24  1:01.92                                                      
  5 Matthew Vinh              14 TMEC-CA                         1:03.75  
       29.34  1:03.75                                                      
  6 Kevin Ren                 14 BREA-CA                         1:04.74  
  7 Mohamed Saleh             14 RAA-CA                          1:05.21  
       30.92  1:05.21                                                      
  8 Thomas Bui                14 SCOR-CA                         1:05.25  
       30.84  1:05.25                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Jeffrey Chen              14 CERR-CA                         1:05.36  
       30.21  1:05.36                                                      
 10 Benson Li                 14 TRID-CA                         1:06.05  
       30.33  1:06.05                                                      
 11 Colin Chuang              14 BREA-CA                         1:06.35  
       30.40  1:06.35                                                      
 11 Gavin Lichtenberg         14 TMEC-CA                         1:06.35  
       30.83  1:06.35                                                      
 13 Andrew Leong              14 SCAL-CA                         1:06.42  
       30.69  1:06.42                                                      
 14 Gabriel Monteiro-Gomes    14 PST-CA                          1:06.56  
 15 Nicolas Parrott           14 TMEC-CA                         1:07.10  
       31.33  1:07.10                                                      
 16 Adrian Riendeau           14 SCOR-CA                         1:07.51  
       32.17  1:07.51                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Alexander Dimitriadis     14 EAST-CA                         1:07.65  
       31.49  1:07.65                                                      
 18 Maximilliano Ponce        14 SEAL-CA                         1:08.13  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Holden Griffis            14 WEST-CA                         1:08.32  
       31.02  1:08.32                                                      
 20 Mark Shalhoub             14 YST-CA                          1:08.46  
       33.17  1:08.46                                                      
 21 Alexander Spaid           14 TMEC-CA                         1:08.63  
       32.13  1:08.63                                                      
 22 Clarence Mao              14 SCAL-CA                         1:08.88  
       31.17  1:08.88                                                      
 23 Joseph Rosalez II         14 FAC-CA                          1:09.26  
       31.78  1:09.26                                                      
 24 Connor Fan                14 CERR-CA                         1:09.31  
       30.75  1:09.31                                                      
 25 Kyle Shih                 13 GWSC-CA                         1:09.39  
       32.31  1:09.39                                                      
 26 Colin Geer                13 Morning Star-CA                 1:09.55  
       32.65  1:09.55                                                      
 27 Caden Birinyi             13 ORCA-CA                         1:09.58  
       32.84  1:09.58                                                      
 28 Joel DeAnda               13 RMDA-CA                         1:09.75  
 29 Brady Xie                 13 BREA-CA                         1:09.95  
       30.85  1:09.95                                                      
 30 Jarrett Tran              14 RMDA-CA                         1:10.02  
       32.62  1:10.02                                                      
 31 Garrett Dykier            14 CHS-CA                          1:10.29  
       31.90  1:10.29                                                      
 32 Nicholas Luengo           13 RMDA-CA                         1:10.33  
       32.79  1:10.33                                                      
 33 Joshua Lee                14 FAC-CA                          1:10.35  
       32.30  1:10.35                                                      
 34 Jonathan Vet              13 RMDA-CA                         1:10.46  
       32.35  1:10.46                                                      
 35 Darren Banh               13 SGSG-CA                         1:11.04  
       32.72  1:11.04                                                      
 36 Kevin Lee                 14 BREA-CA                         1:11.07  
       31.60  1:11.07                                                      
 37 Joshua Angeles            14 LMST-CA                         1:11.46  
       32.32  1:11.46                                                      
 38 Alexander Yang            14 TMEC-CA                         1:11.55  
 39 Nery Cuellar              13 LMST-CA                         1:11.70  
       33.87  1:11.70                                                      
 40 Jack Williams             13 AAA-CA                          1:11.83  
       32.58  1:11.83                                                      
 
Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Justin Schneider          13 TMEC-CA              2:18.77    2:14.63   20  
       28.74  1:05.81  1:45.03  2:14.63                                    
  2 Tommy Park                14 UN-03-CA             2:17.05    2:16.31   17  
       28.42  1:03.81  1:43.72  2:16.31                                    
  3 Maximus Dillon            14 TMEC-CA              2:19.78    2:18.43   16  
       29.86  1:06.01  1:45.40  2:18.43                                    
  4 Joey Kling                14 SCAL-CA              2:19.74    2:19.31   15  
       30.73  1:06.49  1:47.28  2:19.31                                    
  5 Thomas Bui                14 SCOR-CA              2:21.88    2:20.69   14  
       29.99  1:08.04  1:48.45  2:20.69                                    
  6 Gabriel Monteiro-Gomes    14 PST-CA               2:23.79    2:22.29   13  
              1:07.61  2:22.29                                             
  7 Jeremy Mah                14 SCAL-CA              2:22.71    2:22.75   12  
       30.69  1:09.23  1:50.34  2:22.75                                    
  8 Ethan Thomsic             14 RMDA-CA              2:26.61    2:26.63   11  
              1:15.01  2:26.63                                             
B - Final
  9 Nicolas Parrott           14 TMEC-CA              2:26.87    2:24.64    9  
       31.48  1:08.94  1:51.08  2:24.64                                    
 10 Eric Wang                 14 TMEC-CA              2:28.80    2:25.01    7  
       32.51  1:10.24  1:50.29  2:25.01                                    
 11 Calvin Lee                14 ORCA-CA              2:29.67    2:26.61    6  
       32.47  1:12.67  1:51.51  2:26.61                                    
 12 Alexander Yang            14 TMEC-CA              2:29.20    2:27.71    5  
       31.83  1:10.35  1:51.61  2:27.71                                    
 13 Kyle Shih                 13 GWSC-CA              2:31.51    2:30.10    4  
              1:12.49  2:30.10                                             
 14 Adrian Riendeau           14 SCOR-CA              2:31.07    2:30.62    3  
       32.73  1:12.40  1:58.88  2:30.62                                    
 15 Jonathan Vet              13 RMDA-CA              2:31.58    2:30.78    2  
              1:13.03  2:30.78                                             
 16 Timothy Lee               14 SCAL-CA              2:27.20    2:33.79    1  
       30.96  1:11.74  1:55.93  2:33.79                                    
 
Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Tommy Park                14 UN-03-CA                        2:17.05  
       28.81  1:04.54  1:44.11  2:17.05                                    
  2 Justin Schneider          13 TMEC-CA                         2:18.77  
       29.27  1:06.65  1:48.04  2:18.77                                    
  3 Joey Kling                14 SCAL-CA                         2:19.74  
       30.68  1:05.88  1:46.98  2:19.74                                    
  4 Maximus Dillon            14 TMEC-CA                         2:19.78  
       29.22  1:05.64  1:47.18  2:19.78                                    
  5 Thomas Bui                14 SCOR-CA                         2:21.88  
              1:08.66  2:21.88                                             
  6 Jeremy Mah                14 SCAL-CA                         2:22.71  
       30.69  1:08.45  1:50.51  2:22.71                                    
  7 Gabriel Monteiro-Gomes    14 PST-CA                          2:23.79  
       29.80  1:08.10  1:49.19  2:23.79                                    
  8 Kevin Ren                 14 BREA-CA                         2:24.19  
       30.28  1:10.29  1:49.87  2:24.19                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Adam Shaaban              14 TSM-CA                          2:24.98  
       31.74  1:08.10  1:51.32  2:24.98                                    
 10 Ethan Thomsic             14 RMDA-CA                         2:26.61  
       33.19  1:16.38  1:54.21  2:26.61                                    
 11 Nicolas Parrott           14 TMEC-CA                         2:26.87  
              1:08.70  2:26.87                                             
 12 Timothy Lee               14 SCAL-CA                         2:27.20  
       30.47  1:09.58  1:51.74  2:27.20                                    
 13 Eric Wang                 14 TMEC-CA                         2:28.80  
              1:12.73  2:28.80                                             
 14 Alexander Yang            14 TMEC-CA                         2:29.20  
       30.90  1:11.18  1:53.44  2:29.20                                    
 15 Calvin Lee                14 ORCA-CA                         2:29.67  
              1:12.84  2:29.67                                             
 16 Adrian Riendeau           14 SCOR-CA                         2:31.07  
              1:12.91  2:31.07                                             
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Kyle Shih                 13 GWSC-CA                         2:31.51  
       31.22  1:13.06  1:55.86  2:31.51                                    
 18 Colin Geer                13 Morning Star-CA                 2:31.54  
       32.11  1:12.12  1:56.84  2:31.54                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Jonathan Vet              13 RMDA-CA                         2:31.58  
       31.88  1:13.33  1:56.89  2:31.58                                    
 20 Ephraim Choi              13 PASA-CA                         2:31.65  
       32.67  1:13.89  1:59.36  2:31.65                                    
 21 Benjamin Wong             13 UN-07-CA                        2:31.81  
       33.02  1:13.71  1:58.37  2:31.81                                    
 22 Benson Li                 14 TRID-CA                         2:32.49  
       31.13  1:10.33  1:57.81  2:32.49                                    
 23 Nicholas Luengo           13 RMDA-CA                         2:34.01  
       32.49  1:15.35  1:58.30  2:34.01                                    
 24 Max Jordan                14 WEST-CA                         2:34.07  
       32.95  1:13.79  2:00.58  2:34.07                                    
 25 Douglas Bui               13 SCOR-CA                         2:34.29  
       33.66  1:14.94  1:59.81  2:34.29                                    
 26 Micah Manookian           14 RAA-CA                          2:35.75  
       32.86  1:14.50  2:02.40  2:35.75                                    
 27 Andrew Wong               13 MPMR-CA                         2:38.68  
       33.38  1:13.72  2:02.03  2:38.68                                    
 28 Joshua Lee                14 FAC-CA                          2:39.25  
              1:14.96  2:39.25                                             
 29 Sebastian, Seb Petho      14 FROG-CA                         2:40.01  
       33.67  1:16.34  2:06.08  2:40.01                                    
 30 Jack Williams             13 AAA-CA                          2:40.56  
       32.68  1:16.51  2:03.18  2:40.56                                    
 31 Owen McDonald             14 SCAL-CA                         2:40.88  
       31.77  1:14.18  2:03.31  2:40.88                                    
 32 Michael DiBello           13 CHS-CA                          2:42.61  
       35.49  1:17.29  2:04.07  2:42.61                                    
 33 Connor Fan                14 CERR-CA                         2:43.07  
              1:15.57  2:43.07                                             
 34 Isaac Limahelu Gourley    14 BREA-CA                         2:45.73  
                19.00    36.23  2:45.73                                    
 35 Nolan Nguyen              14 Chawp-CA                        2:49.49  
       33.43  1:19.42  2:06.57  2:49.49                                    
 
Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Socal Aquatics Association-CA  'A'                          1:43.07   40  
     1) Tona Zinn 14                    2) Jeremy Mah 14                  
     3) Timothy Lee 14                  4) Andrew Leong 14                
       25.64    51.42  1:18.06  1:43.07                                    
  2 Temecula Swim Club-CA  'A'                                  1:45.06   34  
     1) Maximus Dillon 14               2) Matthew Vinh 14                
     3) Nicolas Parrott 14              4) Justin Schneider 13            
       26.78    53.04  1:20.37  1:45.06                                    
  3 Brea Aquatics-CA  'A'                                       1:46.13   32  
     1) Brady Xie 13                    2) Brian Hsu 13                   
     3) Akash George 13                 4) Eric Yeh 14                    
       26.40    52.97  1:20.01  1:46.13                                    
  4 Brea Aquatics-CA  'B'                                       1:49.05   30  
     1) Colin Chuang 14                 2) Kevin Ren 14                   
     3) Kevin Lee 14                    4) Nathan Chu 13                  
       27.44    54.59  1:21.73  1:49.05                                    
  5 Socal Aquatics Association-CA  'B'                          1:49.12   28  
     1) Joey Kling 14                   2) Jordan Doan 14                 
     3) Owen McDonald 14                4) Clarence Mao 14                
       27.53    54.97  1:22.10  1:49.12                                    
  6 Riverside Aquatics Association-CA  'A'                      1:50.38   26  
     1) Josh Delizo 14                  2) Fletcher Dementyev 14          
     3) Mohamed Saleh 14                4) Kevin Sapozhkov 13             
       26.60    53.95  1:22.61  1:50.38                                    
  7 Monterey Park Manta Rays-CA  'A'                            1:50.54   24  
     1) Ryan Lee 14                     2) Freddy Song 14                 
     3) Darren Mak 14                   4) Patrick Luong 14               
       28.31    56.06  1:23.14  1:50.54                                    
  8 Cerritos Aquatic Club-CA  'A'                               1:52.61   22  
     1) Jeffrey Chen 14                 2) Huy Vu 14                      
     3) Connor Fan 14                   4) Andrew Mackinnon 13            
                54.27  1:52.61                                             
  9 La Mirada Armada-CA  'A'                                    1:53.23   18  
     1) Ethan Thomsic 14                2) Jonathan Vet 13                
     3) Ethan Newberry 14               4) Luca Samanta 13                
       27.97    56.33  1:24.92  1:53.23                                    
 10 Team Santa Monica-CA  'A'                                   1:54.57   14  
     1) Adam Shaaban 14                 2) Nico Mullins 14                
     3) Tino Mullins 14                 4) Jack Dawson 13                 
       27.37    55.15  1:24.31  1:54.57                                    
 11 Lynwood Marlins Swim Team-CA  'A'                           1:54.88   12  
     1) Mykel Barajas 14                2) Joshua Angeles 14              
     3) Enrique Gonzalez 14             4) Nery Cuellar 13                
                59.13  1:54.88                                             
 12 Temecula Swim Club-CA  'B'                                  1:55.00   10  
     1) Alexander Yang 14               2) Eric Wang 14                   
     3) Alexander Spaid 14              4) Gavin Lichtenberg 14           
       29.27    57.64  1:27.39  1:55.00                                    
 13 Golden West Swim Club-CA  'A'                               1:56.06    8  
     1) Kyle Shih 13                    2) Sean Kemick 14                 
     3) Caden Jardim 14                 4) Hudson Ruth 13                 
       27.66    56.62  1:25.96  1:56.06                                    
 14 Orange Regional Competitive Aq-CA  'A'                      1:56.21    6  
     1) Austin De La O 14               2) Calvin Lee 14                  
     3) Caden Birinyi 13                4) Jayden Nguyen 14               
       29.30    57.87  1:26.95  1:56.21                                    
 15 Fontana Aquatics Club-CA  'A'                               1:57.58    4  
     1) Terrance Fung 13                2) Romeo Ocegueda 14              
     3) Joshua Lee 14                   4) Joseph Rosalez II 14           
       29.32    59.99  1:29.12  1:57.58                                    
 16 Swim Pasadena-CA  'A'                                       1:57.61    2  
     1) Ben Rowe 14                     2) Arthur Movsesyan 14            
     3) Owen Lin 14                     4) Ephraim Choi 13                
       29.56    58.50  1:30.21  1:57.61                                    
 17 La Mirada Armada-CA  'B'                                    1:58.45  
     1) Jarrett Tran 14                 2) Joshua Villa 13                
     3) Nicholas Luengo 13              4) Mark Mao 14                    
       28.69    59.31  1:29.87  1:58.45                                    
 18 Chino Hills Aquatics Chs Swim-CA  'A'                       1:58.57  
     1) Michael DiBello 13              2) Nathan Lee 14                  
     3) Paul McNaughton 14              4) Garrett Dykier 14              
              1:00.10  1:58.57                                             
 19 Riverside Aquatics Association-CA  'B'                      2:04.91  
     1) Bradley Truong 13               2) Ryan Saraf 14                  
     3) Jeremy Marin 14                 4) Dario Arteaga 13               
                59.02  2:04.91                                             
 
Boys 13-14 400 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Team Santa Monica-CA  'A'                                   4:06.81  
     1) Nico Mullins 14                 2) Adam Shaaban 14                
     3) Tino Mullins 14                 4) Brandon Wu 14                  
       30.35  1:02.37  1:31.72  2:01.67  2:31.64  3:04.89  3:33.59  4:06.81
  2 Lynwood Marlins Swim Team-CA  'A'                           4:22.30  
     1) Mykel Barajas 14                2) Johan Gaytan 13                
     3) Enrique Gonzalez 14             4) Nery Cuellar 13                
       31.67  1:04.72  1:36.29  2:11.98  2:41.60  3:18.16  3:47.97  4:22.30
  3 Swim Pasadena-CA  'A'                                       4:30.32  
     1) Ephraim Choi 13                 2) Owen Lin 14                    
     3) Ben Rowe 14                     4) Arthur Movsesyan 14            
       29.97  1:01.85  1:38.25  2:20.19  2:49.86  3:23.01  3:55.84  4:30.32
  4 Fontana Aquatics Club-CA  'A'                               4:33.75  
     1) Terrance Fung 13                2) Joshua Lee 14                  
     3) Romeo Ocegueda 14               4) Joseph Rosalez II 14           
       32.36  1:10.94  1:41.64  2:16.56  2:50.85  3:29.56  3:59.41  4:33.75
 -- Monterey Park Manta Rays-CA  'A'                                 DQ  
     1) Patrick Luong 14                2) Darren Mak 14                  
     3) Ryan Lee 14                     4) Freddy Song 14                 
       32.11  1:05.83  1:33.97  2:05.22  2:35.77  3:08.66  3:37.39       DQ
 
Boys 13-14 400 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Socal Aquatics Association-CA  'A'                          3:49.35   40  
     1) Tona Zinn 14                    2) Jeremy Mah 14                  
     3) Timothy Lee 14                  4) Andrew Leong 14                
       27.68    56.92  1:25.00  1:54.78  2:22.68  2:53.54  3:20.18  3:49.35
  2 Temecula Swim Club-CA  'A'                                  3:52.33   34  
     1) Matthew Vinh 14                 2) Maximus Dillon 14              
     3) Eric Wang 14                    4) Justin Schneider 13            
       27.79    57.58  1:24.91  1:55.25  2:23.82  2:56.95  3:22.61  3:52.33
  3 Brea Aquatics-CA  'A'                                       3:53.63   32  
     1) Kevin Ren 14                    2) Colin Chuang 14                
     3) Brady Xie 13                    4) Eric Yeh 14                    
       28.60    58.94  1:26.38  1:57.35  2:25.01  2:55.71  3:23.64  3:53.63
  4 Socal Aquatics Association-CA  'B'                          3:58.87   30  
     1) Joey Kling 14                   2) Owen McDonald 14               
     3) Jordan Doan 14                  4) Clarence Mao 14                
                58.69           1:58.61           2:59.21  3:58.87         
  5 Riverside Aquatics Association-CA  'A'                      4:03.62   28  
     1) Fletcher Dementyev 14           2) Mohamed Saleh 14               
     3) Kevin Sapozhkov 13              4) Josh Delizo 14                 
       29.17  1:00.34  1:29.90  2:02.91  2:32.09  3:04.83  3:32.34  4:03.62
  6 La Mirada Armada-CA  'A'                                    4:04.66   26  
     1) Ethan Thomsic 14                2) Jonathan Vet 13                
     3) Jarrett Tran 14                 4) Ethan Newberry 14              
       29.37  1:01.34  1:30.64  2:02.81  2:32.37  3:04.61  3:33.12  4:04.66
  7 Orange Regional Competitive Aq-CA  'A'                      4:13.74   24  
     1) Calvin Lee 14                   2) Caden Birinyi 13               
     3) Austin De La O 14               4) Jayden Nguyen 14               
       30.35  1:02.32  1:32.52  2:04.79  2:34.94  3:08.69  3:39.20  4:13.74
  8 Elite Aquatics Sports Team-CA  'A'                          4:16.17   22  
     1) Sean Padraig Tannehill 14       2) Andrew Efseaff 14              
     3) Tristen Shinen 13               4) Alexander Dimitriadis 14       
       31.28  1:05.15  1:35.32  2:10.10  2:41.63  3:16.92  3:45.80  4:16.17
  9 Golden West Swim Club-CA  'A'                               4:18.77   18  
     1) Kyle Shih 13                    2) Caden Jardim 14                
     3) Hudson Ruth 13                  4) Michael Doti 13                
       29.07  1:01.02  1:30.88  2:04.71  2:35.75  3:11.14  3:42.87  4:18.77
 -- Brea Aquatics-CA  'B'                                            DQ  
     1) Kevin Lee 14                    2) Akash George 13                
     3) Isaac Limahelu Gourley 14       4) Brian Hsu 13                   
       28.64    59.75  1:29.35  2:03.04  2:32.23  3:05.22  3:33.87       DQ
 
Boys 13-14 800 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Socal Aquatics Association-CA  'A'                          8:22.99   40  
     1) Andrew Leong 14                 2) Jeremy Mah 14                  
     3) Timothy Lee 14                  4) Tona Zinn 14                   
       28.57  1:01.50  1:34.10  2:05.42  2:35.34  3:08.35  3:41.16  4:13.96
     4:43.31  5:16.58  5:49.96  6:22.52  6:49.47  7:20.15  7:51.55  8:22.99
  2 Temecula Swim Club-CA  'A'                                  8:39.97   34  
     1) Maximus Dillon 14               2) Matthew Vinh 14                
     3) Nicolas Parrott 14              4) Justin Schneider 13            
       29.65  1:02.86  1:37.51  2:10.69  2:37.96  3:10.04  3:44.73  4:19.32
     4:49.60  5:23.44  5:59.30  6:33.08  7:00.63  7:32.53  8:05.75  8:39.97
  3 Riverside Aquatics Association-CA  'A'                      8:48.21   32  
     1) Fletcher Dementyev 14           2) Micah Manookian 14             
     3) Mohamed Saleh 14                4) Josh Delizo 14                 
       28.99  1:01.19  1:34.28  2:07.56  2:38.63  3:13.40  3:49.15  4:24.21
     4:54.56  5:29.65  6:04.55  6:39.77  7:08.86  7:41.31  8:15.28  8:48.21
  4 Team Santa Monica-CA  'A'                                   9:16.93   30  
     1) Tino Mullins 14                 2) Jack Dawson 13                 
     3) Nico Mullins 14                 4) Adam Shaaban 14                
              1:07.21           2:19.60           3:30.36           4:49.23
              5:50.93           7:02.10  9:16.93                           
  5 Temecula Swim Club-CA  'B'                                  9:18.05   28  
     1) Alexander Yang 14               2) Alexander Spaid 14             
     3) Gavin Lichtenberg 14            4) Eric Wang 14                   
       30.56           1:42.13           2:49.57           4:01.61  4:36.64
     5:07.78           6:22.73           7:33.43  9:18.05                  
  6 Golden West Swim Club-CA  'A'                               9:25.07   26  
     1) Kyle Shih 13                    2) Caden Jardim 14                
     3) Troy Zen Kiet 14                4) Hudson Ruth 13                 
       31.47  1:05.81  1:41.52  2:16.62  2:48.51  3:24.95  4:02.27  4:38.66
     5:10.20  5:46.31  6:22.00  6:58.42  7:31.10  8:08.45  8:47.20  9:25.07
  7 Socal Aquatics Association-CA  'B'                          9:32.22   24  
     1) Owen McDonald 14                2) Hayden Hundeby 14              
     3) Clarence Mao 14                 4) Joey Kling 14                  
              1:08.27           2:21.60           3:32.30           4:48.22
              5:54.31           7:06.65           8:15.96  9:32.22         
  8 Riverside Aquatics Association-CA  'B'                      9:39.29   22  
     1) Ryan Saraf 14                   2) Kevin Sapozhkov 13             
     3) Bradley Truong 13               4) Jeremy Marin 14                
              1:06.30           2:22.70           3:29.47           4:42.58
              5:50.16           7:22.94           8:19.98  9:39.29         
  9 Elite Aquatics Sports Team-CA  'A'                          9:44.93   18  
     1) Lucas Kim 13                    2) Tristen Shinen 13              
     3) Sean Padraig Tannehill 14       4) Jacob Cadaval 13               
       33.00  1:11.45  1:53.07  2:34.17  3:05.62  3:42.08  4:20.46  4:57.26
     5:27.05                    7:17.14  7:50.93  8:28.59  9:07.34  9:44.93
 -- Swim Club of Ridgecrest-CA  'A'                                  DQ  
     1) Thomas Bui 14                   2) Douglas Bui 13                 
     3) Adrian Riendeau 14              4) Bryce Halterman 13             
 -- Lynwood Marlins Swim Team-CA  'A'                                DQ  
     1) Johan Gaytan 13                 2) Enrique Gonzalez 14            
     3) Joshua Angeles 14               4) Nery Cuellar 13                
       32.87  1:09.65  1:49.23  2:27.98  3:02.02  3:41.74  4:22.75  5:04.18
              5:32.74  6:56.05  7:34.84  8:04.32  8:38.67  9:15.31       DQ
 -- Brea Aquatics-CA  'A'                                            DQ  
     1) Colin Chuang 14                 2) Kevin Ren 14                   
     3) Kevin Lee 14                    4) Brady Xie 13                   
       28.88  1:00.80  1:33.56  2:07.42           3:09.68  3:42.82  4:16.44
     4:46.40  5:21.22  5:57.31  6:34.21           7:34.48  8:09.39       DQ
 
Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Socal Aquatics Association-CA  'A'                          1:54.61   40  
     1) Joey Kling 14                   2) Tona Zinn 14                   
     3) Timothy Lee 14                  4) Andrew Leong 14                
       29.64  1:00.72  1:29.49  1:54.61                                    
  2 Temecula Swim Club-CA  'A'                                  1:54.91   34  
     1) Maximus Dillon 14               2) Eric Wang 14                   
     3) Matthew Vinh 14                 4) Justin Schneider 13            
       29.50  1:02.53  1:30.57  1:54.91                                    
  3 Brea Aquatics-CA  'A'                                       1:55.69   32  
     1) Eric Yeh 14                     2) Kevin Ren 14                   
     3) Colin Chuang 14                 4) Brady Xie 13                   
       29.82  1:01.19  1:29.88  1:55.69                                    
  4 Riverside Aquatics Association-CA  'A'                      2:01.79   30  
     1) Kevin Sapozhkov 13              2) Fletcher Dementyev 14          
     3) Mohamed Saleh 14                4) Josh Delizo 14                 
              1:05.39  2:01.79                                             
  5 Monterey Park Manta Rays-CA  'A'                            2:05.51   28  
     1) Darren Mak 14                   2) Patrick Luong 14               
     3) Andrew Wong 13                  4) Ryan Lee 14                    
       32.30  1:07.39  1:37.98  2:05.51                                    
  6 Brea Aquatics-CA  'B'                                       2:05.84   26  
     1) Akash George 13                 2) Brian Hsu 13                   
     3) Kevin Lee 14                    4) Isaac Limahelu Gourley 14      
       33.00  1:07.62  1:37.96  2:05.84                                    
  7 Temecula Swim Club-CA  'B'                                  2:05.93   24  
     1) Nicolas Parrott 14              2) Alexander Yang 14              
     3) Alexander Spaid 14              4) Gavin Lichtenberg 14           
       32.06  1:07.07  1:38.44  2:05.93                                    
  8 La Mirada Armada-CA  'A'                                    2:08.10   22  
     1) Ethan Newberry 14               2) Ethan Thomsic 14               
     3) Jonathan Vet 13                 4) Luca Samanta 13                
              1:09.50  2:08.10                                             
  9 Orange Regional Competitive Aq-CA  'A'                      2:08.55   18  
     1) Austin De La O 14               2) Calvin Lee 14                  
     3) Caden Birinyi 13                4) Jayden Nguyen 14               
              1:09.66  2:08.55                                             
 10 Golden West Swim Club-CA  'A'                               2:08.67   14  
     1) Caden Jardim 14                 2) Kyle Shih 13                   
     3) Hudson Ruth 13                  4) Sean Kemick 14                 
       33.83  1:07.07  1:42.76  2:08.67                                    
 11 Team Santa Monica-CA  'A'                                   2:10.26   12  
     1) Jack Dawson 13                  2) Tino Mullins 14                
     3) Adam Shaaban 14                 4) Nico Mullins 14                
       39.36  1:12.52  1:42.52  2:10.26                                    
 12 Cerritos Aquatic Club-CA  'A'                               2:10.90   10  
     1) Jeffrey Chen 14                 2) Andrew Mackinnon 13            
     3) Connor Fan 14                   4) Huy Vu 14                      
       35.06  1:14.50  1:43.23  2:10.90                                    
 13 Swim Pasadena-CA  'A'                                       2:11.38    8  
     1) Ephraim Choi 13                 2) Owen Lin 14                    
     3) Ben Rowe 14                     4) Arthur Movsesyan 14            
       32.78  1:12.50  1:43.07  2:11.38                                    
 14 Fontana Aquatics Club-CA  'A'                               2:12.21    6  
     1) Joshua Lee 14                   2) Terrance Fung 13               
     3) Joseph Rosalez II 14            4) Romeo Ocegueda 14              
       34.42  1:11.61  1:42.05  2:12.21                                    
 15 Chino Hills Aquatics Chs Swim-CA  'A'                       2:12.47    4  
     1) Nathan Lee 14                   2) Michael DiBello 13             
     3) Garrett Dykier 14               4) Joshua Jenkins 13              
       33.77  1:10.98  1:41.21  2:12.47                                    
 16 Lynwood Marlins Swim Team-CA  'A'                           2:15.74    2  
     1) Johan Gaytan 13                 2) Mykel Barajas 14               
     3) Enrique Gonzalez 14             4) Nery Cuellar 13                
       37.39  1:17.65  1:49.09  2:15.74                                    
 17 Elite Aquatics Sports Team-CA  'A'                          2:17.14  
     1) Jacob Cadaval 13                2) Sean Padraig Tannehill 14      
     3) Alexander Dimitriadis 14        4) Andrew Efseaff 14              
       38.73  1:17.29  1:47.39  2:17.14                                    
 -- Riverside Aquatics Association-CA  'B'                           DQ  
     1) Jeremy Marin 14                 2) Bradley Truong 13              
     3) Dario Arteaga 13                4) Ryan Saraf 14                  
       38.80  1:17.95  1:54.62       DQ                                    
 -- Socal Aquatics Association-CA  'B'                               DQ  
     1) Jeremy Mah 14                   2) Aaron Sidhu 14                 
     3) Clarence Mao 14                 4) Owen McDonald 14               
       31.09  1:06.76  1:37.45       DQ                                    
 -- Monterey Park Manta Rays-CA  'B'                                 DQ  
     1) Adam Truong 13                  2) Isaac Yang 14                  
     3) Felix Yang 13                   4) Freddy Song 14                 
              1:13.54       DQ                                             
 
Boys 13-14 400 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Temecula Swim Club-CA  'A'                                  4:10.85   40  
     1) Maximus Dillon 14               2) Eric Wang 14                   
     3) Matthew Vinh 14                 4) Justin Schneider 13            
       30.14  1:02.02  1:35.33  2:14.26  2:43.25  3:17.20  3:42.66  4:10.85
  2 Socal Aquatics Association-CA  'A'                          4:10.87   34  
     1) Joey Kling 14                   2) Tona Zinn 14                   
     3) Timothy Lee 14                  4) Andrew Leong 14                
       30.87  1:03.09  1:34.46  2:10.75  2:40.04  3:14.94  3:41.65  4:10.87
  3 Brea Aquatics-CA  'A'                                       4:17.05   32  
     1) Eric Yeh 14                     2) Kevin Ren 14                   
     3) Colin Chuang 14                 4) Brady Xie 13                   
       30.96  1:04.83  1:36.94  2:13.90  2:43.55  3:19.42  3:46.19  4:17.05
  4 Riverside Aquatics Association-CA  'A'                      4:25.96   30  
     1) Kevin Sapozhkov 13              2) Fletcher Dementyev 14          
     3) Josh Delizo 14                  4) Mohamed Saleh 14               
       33.02  1:08.83  1:42.97  2:22.89  2:52.63  3:27.15  3:54.66  4:25.96
  5 Temecula Swim Club-CA  'B'                                  4:37.96   28  
     1) Nicolas Parrott 14              2) Alexander Yang 14              
     3) Alexander Spaid 14              4) Gavin Lichtenberg 14           
       32.24  1:07.80  1:42.88  2:23.69  2:57.01  3:35.67  4:04.46  4:37.96
  6 Brea Aquatics-CA  'B'                                       4:40.49   26  
     1) Akash George 13                 2) Brian Hsu 13                   
     3) Kevin Lee 14                    4) Isaac Limahelu Gourley 14      
       35.47  1:12.86  1:49.23  2:30.15  3:02.26  3:38.86  4:07.91  4:40.49
  7 Orange Regional Competitive Aq-CA  'A'                      4:40.68   24  
     1) Jayden Nguyen 14                2) Calvin Lee 14                  
     3) Caden Birinyi 13                4) Austin De La O 14              
       36.56  1:14.95  1:49.24  2:27.56  3:00.71  3:36.94  4:07.25  4:40.68
  8 La Mirada Armada-CA  'A'                                    4:42.26   22  
     1) Ethan Newberry 14               2) Ethan Thomsic 14               
     3) Jonathan Vet 13                 4) Jarrett Tran 14                
       35.81  1:13.52  1:48.71  2:28.31  2:59.75  3:37.41  4:08.46  4:42.26
  9 Team Santa Monica-CA  'A'                                   4:46.51   18  
     1) Jack Dawson 13                  2) Tino Mullins 14                
     3) Adam Shaaban 14                 4) Nico Mullins 14                
              1:17.24           2:38.77           3:43.75  4:46.51         
 10 Golden West Swim Club-CA  'A'                               4:46.68   14  
     1) Caden Jardim 14                 2) Kyle Shih 13                   
     3) Dylan Crane 13                  4) Hudson Ruth 13                 
       33.96  1:11.71  1:45.75  2:25.86  2:59.62  3:39.42  4:11.00  4:46.68
 11 Lynwood Marlins Swim Team-CA  'A'                           4:48.83   12  
     1) Enrique Gonzalez 14             2) Nery Cuellar 13                
     3) Joshua Angeles 14               4) Mykel Barajas 14               
       35.66  1:13.06  1:50.15  2:32.46  3:06.55  3:44.64  4:13.65  4:48.83
 12 Fontana Aquatics Club-CA  'A'                               4:52.68   10  
     1) Joshua Lee 14                   2) Terrance Fung 13               
     3) Joseph Rosalez II 14            4) Romeo Ocegueda 14              
       36.03  1:15.51  1:53.57  2:38.16  3:09.37  3:46.08  4:17.48  4:52.68
 13 Monterey Park Manta Rays-CA  'B'                            4:54.20    8  
     1) Adam Truong 13                  2) Isaac Yang 14                  
     3) Felix Yang 13                   4) Freddy Song 14                 
       35.77  1:12.99  1:51.41  2:35.81  3:11.07  3:52.96  4:21.82  4:54.20
 14 Cerritos Aquatic Club-CA  'A'                               4:54.53    6  
     1) Jeffrey Chen 14                 2) Andrew Mackinnon 13            
     3) Connor Fan 14                   4) Justin Cho 14                  
              1:13.88           2:40.30           3:47.82  4:54.53         
 15 Chino Hills Aquatics Chs Swim-CA  'A'                       4:55.81    4  
     1) Nathan Lee 14                   2) Michael DiBello 13             
     3) Garrett Dykier 14               4) Joshua Jenkins 13              
       35.05  1:11.41  1:50.14  2:34.79  3:06.93  3:45.88  4:19.26  4:55.81
 16 Elite Aquatics Sports Team-CA  'A'                          4:55.83    2  
     1) Sean Padraig Tannehill 14       2) Lucas Kim 13                   
     3) Andrew Efseaff 14               4) Alexander Dimitriadis 14       
       40.28  1:23.98  2:02.27  2:47.42  3:19.34  3:57.13  4:25.50  4:55.83
 -- Monterey Park Manta Rays-CA  'A'                                 DQ  
     1) Darren Mak 14                   2) Patrick Luong 14               
     3) Andrew Wong 13                  4) Ryan Lee 14                    
       32.92  1:07.18  1:42.66  2:23.99  2:55.84  3:32.55  3:59.99       DQ
 
Boys 11-14 800 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Justin Schneider          13 TMEC-CA                        8:58.44   20  
       30.29  1:03.42  1:37.58  2:11.67  2:45.73  3:19.73  3:54.15  4:28.05
     5:01.70  5:35.20  6:09.74  6:44.08  7:18.51  7:52.43  8:26.08  8:58.44
  2 Joey Kling                14 SCAL-CA                        9:08.52   17  
       30.74  1:05.31  1:40.32  2:15.29  2:50.23  3:25.10  3:59.59  4:34.28
     5:09.00  5:43.35  6:18.02  6:52.89  7:27.37  8:01.65  8:35.92  9:08.52
  3 Fletcher Dementyev        14 RAA-CA                         9:25.59   16  
              1:05.94           2:16.68           3:28.39           4:40.53
              5:52.69           7:04.74           8:16.31  9:25.59         
  4 Austin De La O            14 ORCA-CA                        9:27.15   15  
       32.54  1:08.16  1:43.64  2:19.73  2:55.05  3:31.01  4:06.60  4:42.94
     5:18.45  5:54.61  6:30.87  7:07.23  7:42.25  8:18.30  8:53.86  9:27.15
  5 Thomas Lafave             14 PASS-CA                        9:28.47   14  
       31.28  1:06.06                    2:54.84  3:30.78  4:06.98  4:42.89
     5:19.30  5:55.13  6:30.89  7:06.88  7:41.97  8:17.98  8:53.84  9:28.47
  6 Jake Sallenbach           14 RMDA-CA                        9:33.06   13  
              1:08.06           2:20.74           3:33.47           4:45.64
              5:58.06           7:09.78           8:21.97  9:33.06         
  7 Tino Mullins              14 TSM-CA                         9:39.86   12  
       32.81  1:08.71  1:45.57  2:22.22  2:59.27  3:36.12  4:12.70  4:49.52
     5:26.31  6:02.67  6:39.38  7:16.21  7:52.71  8:29.12  9:05.45  9:39.86
  8 Caden Birinyi             13 ORCA-CA                        9:44.75   11  
       33.16  1:09.53  1:46.17  2:23.47  3:00.57  3:37.05  4:14.25  4:51.24
     5:28.67  6:05.72  6:43.48  7:19.88  7:57.78  8:34.34  9:10.61  9:44.75
  9 Colin Geer                13 Morning Star-CA                9:50.19    9  
       31.67  1:07.22  1:37.14  2:21.73  2:59.26  3:37.38  4:15.34  4:53.40
     5:30.80  6:08.33  6:45.63  7:22.95  8:00.04  8:37.31  9:14.13  9:50.19
 10 Andrew Efseaff            14 EAST-CA                        9:53.60    7  
       32.17  1:08.84  1:46.53  2:24.26  3:02.19  3:39.69  4:17.86  4:55.07
     5:33.07  6:10.24  6:48.60  7:26.35  8:03.99  8:41.26  9:18.66  9:53.60
 11 Nico Mullins              14 TSM-CA                         9:53.61    6  
       33.14  1:09.55  1:46.76  2:24.17  3:01.78  3:39.43  4:16.85  4:54.70
     5:32.29  6:10.00  6:47.58  7:25.17  8:02.75  8:40.12  9:17.44  9:53.61
 12 Kevin Sapozhkov           13 RAA-CA                         9:54.36    5  
       31.19  1:06.97  1:43.51  2:20.73  2:57.82  3:35.33  4:12.88  4:51.84
     5:26.76  6:07.89  6:45.86  7:24.35  7:55.76  8:40.66  9:18.25  9:54.36
 13 Andrew Wong               13 MPMR-CA                       10:01.98    4  
       31.81  1:07.41  1:44.13  2:22.22  3:00.29  3:38.13  4:17.62  4:55.70
     5:34.69  6:13.54  6:52.95  7:31.67  8:11.15  8:48.96  9:27.06 10:01.98
 14 Jason Marsh               14 WAC-CA                        10:02.16    3  
              1:08.81           2:23.98           3:40.63           4:57.14
              6:15.07           7:31.42           8:47.11 10:02.16         
 15 Mark Shalhoub             14 YST-CA                        10:04.57    2  
              1:09.02           2:23.31           3:38.99           4:55.44
              6:13.60           7:31.54           8:49.97 10:04.57         
 16 Brandon Wu                14 TSM-CA                        10:06.88    1  
       33.57  1:09.97  1:47.49  2:26.04  3:04.65  3:43.56  4:22.67  5:01.98
     5:40.93  6:20.01  6:59.06  7:37.35  8:16.28  8:54.11  9:31.84 10:06.88
 17 Joshua Lee                14 FAC-CA                        10:08.22  
              1:10.15           2:26.34           3:43.82           5:02.15
              6:21.13           7:39.68           8:55.34 10:08.22         
 18 Isaac Limahelu Gourley    14 BREA-CA                       10:11.42  
       32.30  1:08.49  1:45.66  2:22.89  3:00.83  3:38.54  4:17.06  4:55.43
     5:35.44  6:14.83           7:33.74  8:13.90  8:53.97  9:28.40 10:11.42
 19 Caden Jardim              14 GWSC-CA                       10:15.13  
       32.76  1:09.27  1:46.86  2:24.97  3:03.84  3:42.58  4:21.85  5:01.23
     5:40.44  6:20.29  7:00.34  7:39.73  8:19.50  8:59.01  9:38.31 10:15.13
 20 Jayden Nguyen             14 ORCA-CA                       10:16.26  
       33.21  1:10.59  1:48.60  2:27.68  3:06.11  3:45.10  4:24.10  5:03.09
     5:42.57  6:22.03  7:01.47  7:40.87  8:19.67  8:59.04  9:38.03 10:16.26
 
Boys 11-14 1500 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jake Sallenbach           14 RMDA-CA                       18:05.84   20  
       32.92  1:09.44  1:46.39  2:23.28  3:00.59  3:37.67  4:14.68  4:51.67
     5:28.64  6:05.25  6:42.28  7:19.06  7:55.60  8:32.08  9:08.24  9:44.51
    10:20.35 10:56.32 11:32.46 12:08.53 12:44.49 13:20.41 13:56.66 14:32.31
    15:08.17 15:43.64 16:19.40 16:55.04 17:30.80 18:05.84                  
  2 TY Schneider              11 TMEC-CA                       18:17.29   17  
              1:07.84           2:20.58           3:34.35           4:48.45
              6:01.83           7:16.10           8:30.15           9:44.44
             10:57.79          12:11.53          13:25.42          14:39.46
             15:53.11          17:06.19 18:17.29                           
  3 Thomas Lafave             14 PASS-CA                       18:18.30   16  
       31.16  1:06.63  1:42.98  2:20.42  2:57.21  3:34.24  4:11.60  4:49.07
     5:26.79  6:03.44  6:39.82  7:16.24  7:53.01  8:29.83  9:06.76  9:42.87
    10:19.40 10:55.61 11:32.58 12:09.03 12:46.38 13:23.69 14:00.60 14:37.76
    15:14.60 15:51.30 16:27.72 17:04.51 17:42.66 18:18.30                  
  4 Tino Mullins              14 TSM-CA                        18:32.13   15  
       33.56  1:10.57  1:47.26  2:24.38  3:01.21  3:38.19  4:15.38  4:51.93
     5:28.59  6:05.64  6:42.55  7:19.54  7:56.88  8:33.99  9:11.36  9:48.69
    10:25.94 11:03.73 11:41.65 12:19.15 12:56.59 13:34.23 14:11.76 14:49.43
    15:26.93 16:04.60 16:41.85 17:19.40 17:56.46 18:32.13                  
  5 Nico Mullins              14 TSM-CA                        18:51.58   14  
       33.69  1:10.40  1:47.53  2:25.38  3:02.69  3:40.60  4:17.86  4:55.46
     5:32.81  6:10.65  6:48.05  7:25.88  8:03.23  8:41.47  9:19.23  9:57.59
    10:35.07 11:13.15 11:50.94 12:29.35 13:07.21 13:45.69 14:23.88 15:02.45
    15:40.89 16:19.56 16:57.67 17:36.31 18:14.32 18:51.58                  
  6 Andrew Efseaff            14 EAST-CA                       18:52.13   13  
       33.10  1:10.71  1:49.26  2:27.05  3:05.01  3:43.58  4:20.75  4:59.13
     5:36.60  6:14.58  6:52.42  7:30.12  8:08.15  8:45.80  9:23.08 10:01.33
    10:39.35 11:17.34 11:55.19 12:33.47 13:11.69 13:49.78 14:27.95 15:06.60
    15:43.99 16:22.63 17:00.63 17:38.66 18:15.82 18:52.13                  
  7 Ryan Lee                  14 MPMR-CA                       19:14.02   12  
              1:11.74           2:30.81           3:49.07           5:06.79
              6:24.43           7:42.34           8:58.96          10:16.71
             11:33.29          12:51.39          14:08.91          15:26.50
             16:44.01          18:00.29 19:14.02                           
  8 Holden Griffis            14 WEST-CA                       19:20.28   11  
       33.18  1:10.75  1:48.91  2:26.41  3:04.40  3:42.81  4:19.75  4:58.12
     5:35.54  6:14.15  6:51.82  7:30.40  8:08.24  8:46.67  9:25.10 10:04.51
    10:43.95 11:24.38 12:04.61 12:45.47 13:25.94 14:05.03 14:44.62 15:23.92
    16:00.12 16:43.63 17:23.33 18:02.47 18:41.65 19:20.28                  
  9 Alexander Spaid           14 TMEC-CA                       19:49.38    9  
       34.10  1:10.78  1:47.53  2:25.01  3:02.98  3:41.70  4:20.33  5:00.36
     5:39.43  6:18.84  6:59.11  7:38.81  8:19.53  8:59.63  9:40.22 10:19.88
    11:00.20 11:40.59 12:21.12 13:02.13 13:42.97 14:23.24 15:04.02 15:44.98
    16:26.10 17:07.20 17:48.28 18:28.97 19:09.98 19:49.38                  
 10 Andrew Wong               13 MPMR-CA                       19:58.09    7  
       34.28  1:13.81  1:52.49  2:31.38  3:11.22  3:50.42  4:30.16  5:10.44
     5:50.92  6:29.51  7:09.89  7:49.97  8:30.69  9:10.99  9:51.74 10:32.85
    11:14.11 11:55.76 12:36.43 13:17.38 13:58.16 14:38.50 15:19.75 16:00.11
    16:40.40 17:20.80 18:01.86 18:41.53 19:21.14 19:58.09                  
 11 Sean Tang                 14 SPS-CA                        20:10.70    6  
       35.51  1:14.96  1:53.48  2:32.82  3:12.72  3:52.64  4:32.68  5:13.91
     5:53.96  6:34.85  7:15.54  7:56.62  8:38.07  9:18.33  9:59.05 10:40.09
    11:20.28 12:01.18 12:42.35 13:23.94 14:04.91 14:46.26 15:27.57 16:09.13
    16:49.80 17:30.56 18:12.26 18:53.47 19:33.44 20:10.70                  
 
Boys 11-14 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Maximus Dillon            14 TMEC-CA              2:16.37    2:13.66   20  
       31.62  1:05.59  1:40.59  2:13.66                                    
  2 Tommy Park                14 UN-03-CA             2:15.66    2:14.30   17  
       30.63  1:05.63  1:40.73  2:14.30                                    
  3 Joey Kling                14 SCAL-CA              2:15.26    2:14.56   16  
       31.35  1:05.54  1:40.55  2:14.56                                    
  4 Andrew Leong              14 SCAL-CA              2:19.28    2:16.18   15  
       31.80  1:06.97  1:41.84  2:16.18                                    
  5 Nicolas Parrott           14 TMEC-CA              2:25.95    2:24.12   14  
              1:10.03  2:24.12                                             
  6 Kevin Sapozhkov           13 RAA-CA               2:25.52    2:25.48   13  
       33.35  1:10.01  1:48.58  2:25.48                                    
  7 Nico Mullins              14 TSM-CA               2:27.14    2:27.80   12  
              1:11.97  2:27.80                                             
 -- Colin Chuang              14 BREA-CA              2:25.94         DQ  
       33.36  1:09.33  1:46.02       DQ                                    
B - Final
  9 Adrian Riendeau           14 SCOR-CA              2:29.60    2:28.60    9  
       34.41  1:12.44  1:51.42  2:28.60                                    
 10 Gabriel Monteiro-Gomes    14 PST-CA               2:30.41    2:29.49    7  
       35.18  1:13.02  1:52.05  2:29.49                                    
 11 Max Jordan                14 WEST-CA              2:33.57    2:31.42    6  
       35.30  1:13.72  1:53.08  2:31.42                                    
 12 Caden Jardim              14 GWSC-CA              2:34.79    2:34.48    5  
       35.03  1:14.43  1:54.79  2:34.48                                    
 13 Tino Mullins              14 TSM-CA               2:34.38    2:35.64    4  
       37.58  1:17.10  1:56.90  2:35.64                                    
 14 Troy Zen Kiet             14 GWSC-CA              2:36.72    2:36.88    3  
              1:17.47  2:36.88                                             
 15 Andrew Wong               13 MPMR-CA              2:36.44    2:37.34    2  
       37.31  1:17.38  1:58.22  2:37.34                                    
 16 Micah Manookian           14 RAA-CA               2:37.41    2:37.55    1  
              1:18.13  2:37.55                                             
 
Boys 11-14 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Joey Kling                14 SCAL-CA                         2:15.26  
       31.30  1:06.07  1:41.15  2:15.26                                    
  2 Tommy Park                14 UN-03-CA                        2:15.66  
       31.24  1:06.50  1:41.80  2:15.66                                    
  3 Maximus Dillon            14 TMEC-CA                         2:16.37  
              1:06.06  2:16.37                                             
  4 Andrew Leong              14 SCAL-CA                         2:19.28  
       32.72  1:08.36  1:43.76  2:19.28                                    
  5 Kevin Sapozhkov           13 RAA-CA                          2:25.52  
       33.16  1:10.10  1:49.24  2:25.52                                    
  6 Colin Chuang              14 BREA-CA                         2:25.94  
              1:12.11  2:25.94                                             
  7 Nicolas Parrott           14 TMEC-CA                         2:25.95  
       33.60  1:10.46  1:48.27  2:25.95                                    
  8 Nico Mullins              14 TSM-CA                          2:27.14  
       34.23  1:11.03  1:49.33  2:27.14                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Adrian Riendeau           14 SCOR-CA                         2:29.60  
       35.34  1:13.34  1:51.97  2:29.60                                    
 10 Gabriel Monteiro-Gomes    14 PST-CA                          2:30.41  
       34.69  1:12.45  1:51.20  2:30.41                                    
 11 Max Jordan                14 WEST-CA                         2:33.57  
       36.57  1:16.18  1:56.13  2:33.57                                    
 12 Tino Mullins              14 TSM-CA                          2:34.38  
       37.66  1:16.87  1:56.07  2:34.38                                    
 13 Caden Jardim              14 GWSC-CA                         2:34.79  
       34.63  1:13.56  1:54.19  2:34.79                                    
 14 Jake Sallenbach           14 RMDA-CA                         2:36.09  
       37.58  1:17.21  1:56.67  2:36.09                                    
 15 Andrew Wong               13 MPMR-CA                         2:36.44  
       36.38  1:16.72  1:57.09  2:36.44                                    
 16 Troy Zen Kiet             14 GWSC-CA                         2:36.72  
       37.18  1:17.70  1:57.22  2:36.72                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Nathan Lee                14 CHS-CA                          2:37.21  
              1:18.18  2:37.21                                             
 18 Micah Manookian           14 RAA-CA                          2:37.41  
       38.67  1:19.74  1:59.84  2:37.41                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Jack Dawson               13 TSM-CA                          2:37.76  
       38.04  1:18.29  1:58.52  2:37.76                                    
 20 Benson Li                 14 TRID-CA                         2:37.81  
       37.50  1:17.80  1:58.56  2:37.81                                    
 21 Adam Truong               13 MPMR-CA                         2:37.91  
       37.62  1:17.71  1:58.64  2:37.91                                    
 22 Alexander Spaid           14 TMEC-CA                         2:38.40  
       37.13  1:17.49  1:58.25  2:38.40                                    
 23 Michael DiBello           13 CHS-CA                          2:40.89  
       37.90  1:18.69  1:59.97  2:40.89                                    
 24 Sebastian, Seb Petho      14 FROG-CA                         2:41.18  
              1:19.13  2:41.18                                             
 25 Jordan Doan               14 SCAL-CA                         2:42.09  
              1:20.93  2:42.09                                             
 26 Joshua Lee                14 FAC-CA                          2:42.16  
       36.24  1:17.57  2:00.70  2:42.16                                    
 27 Isaac Limahelu Gourley    14 BREA-CA                         2:42.23  
              1:21.44  2:42.23                                             
 28 Garrett Dykier            14 CHS-CA                          2:43.23  
       38.25  1:19.93  2:02.58  2:43.23                                    
 29 Ryan Lee-Nguyen           13 TRID-CA                         2:43.96  
              1:21.19  2:43.96                                             
 30 Ben Rowe                  14 PASA-CA                         2:44.38  
       38.12  1:20.00  2:02.50  2:44.38                                    
 31 Connor Fan                14 CERR-CA                         2:48.38  
       40.19  1:23.14  2:05.08  2:48.38                                    
 32 Owen McDonald             14 SCAL-CA                         2:50.02  
              1:20.86  2:50.02                                             
 
Boys 11-14 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Kevin Ren                 14 BREA-CA              2:34.46    2:31.50   20  
       34.60  1:13.43  1:51.56  2:31.50                                    
  2 Maximus Dillon            14 TMEC-CA              2:33.43    2:32.80   17  
       34.60  1:13.52  1:53.08  2:32.80                                    
  3 Calvin Lee                14 ORCA-CA              2:35.97    2:34.64   16  
       35.71  1:14.89  1:54.50  2:34.64                                    
  4 Gabriel Monteiro-Gomes    14 PST-CA               2:42.62    2:34.99   15  
       34.11  1:13.58  1:54.04  2:34.99                                    
  5 Thomas Bui                14 SCOR-CA              2:42.78    2:38.45   14  
       36.22  1:16.64  1:57.85  2:38.45                                    
  6 Eric Wang                 14 TMEC-CA              2:47.30    2:38.80   13  
       35.35  1:15.92  1:57.66  2:38.80                                    
  7 Ethan Thomsic             14 RMDA-CA              2:41.75    2:40.07   12  
       36.58  1:18.88  1:59.15  2:40.07                                    
  8 Clarence Mao              14 SCAL-CA              2:47.21    2:46.33   11  
              1:18.30  2:46.33                                             
B - Final
  9 Kyle Shih                 13 GWSC-CA              2:48.68    2:43.62    9  
       37.09  1:18.19  2:00.86  2:43.62                                    
 10 Alexander Yang            14 TMEC-CA              2:48.08    2:44.32    7  
       37.51  1:20.45  2:03.05  2:44.32                                    
 11 Aaron Sidhu               14 SCAL-CA              2:49.86    2:46.22    6  
       36.55  1:19.20  2:46.22                                             
 12 Nicholas Luengo           13 RMDA-CA              2:47.64    2:46.31    5  
       38.18  1:20.64  2:03.64  2:46.31                                    
 13 Douglas Bui               13 SCOR-CA              2:50.42    2:48.86    4  
       37.42  1:21.08  2:05.00  2:48.86                                    
 14 Nicolas Parrott           14 TMEC-CA              2:50.78    2:49.11    3  
              1:20.57  2:49.11                                             
 15 Jonathan Vet              13 RMDA-CA              2:50.70    2:49.23    2  
       37.80  1:20.51  2:04.91  2:49.23                                    
 16 Aaron Mackinnon           12 CERR-CA              2:51.75    2:50.35    1  
       39.17  1:23.08  2:07.37  2:50.35                                    
 
Boys 11-14 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Maximus Dillon            14 TMEC-CA                         2:33.43  
       34.75  1:13.92  1:53.64  2:33.43                                    
  2 Kevin Ren                 14 BREA-CA                         2:34.46  
       35.34  1:14.19  1:54.26  2:34.46                                    
  3 Calvin Lee                14 ORCA-CA                         2:35.97  
       35.74  1:15.05  1:55.01  2:35.97                                    
  4 Ethan Thomsic             14 RMDA-CA                         2:41.75  
       37.50  1:19.32  2:01.43  2:41.75                                    
  5 Gabriel Monteiro-Gomes    14 PST-CA                          2:42.62  
       36.52  1:17.92  2:00.44  2:42.62                                    
  6 Thomas Bui                14 SCOR-CA                         2:42.78  
              1:18.12  2:42.78                                             
  7 Clarence Mao              14 SCAL-CA                         2:47.21  
       37.16  1:19.79  2:03.67  2:47.21                                    
  8 Eric Wang                 14 TMEC-CA                         2:47.30  
       37.84  1:19.63  2:03.46  2:47.30                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Nicholas Luengo           13 RMDA-CA                         2:47.64  
       38.27  1:20.63  2:03.88  2:47.64                                    
 10 Alexander Yang            14 TMEC-CA                         2:48.08  
       36.98  1:17.85  2:02.60  2:48.08                                    
 11 Kyle Shih                 13 GWSC-CA                         2:48.68  
       36.88  1:19.62  2:03.75  2:48.68                                    
 12 Aaron Sidhu               14 SCAL-CA                         2:49.86  
       37.85  1:20.68  2:05.35  2:49.86                                    
 13 Douglas Bui               13 SCOR-CA                         2:50.42  
       37.54  1:21.85  2:06.02  2:50.42                                    
 14 Jonathan Vet              13 RMDA-CA                         2:50.70  
              1:20.75  2:50.70                                             
 15 Nicolas Parrott           14 TMEC-CA                         2:50.78  
       37.86  1:21.83  2:05.26  2:50.78                                    
 16 Aaron Mackinnon           12 CERR-CA                         2:51.75  
       38.73  1:22.51  2:07.57  2:51.75                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Timothy Lee               14 SCAL-CA                         2:51.87  
       38.60  1:22.21  2:07.18  2:51.87                                    
 18 Benjamin Wong             13 UN-07-CA                        2:52.20  
       38.68  1:22.26  2:07.62  2:52.20                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Brian Hsu                 13 BREA-CA                         2:52.41  
       39.09  1:23.37  2:07.75  2:52.41                                    
 20 Maximilliano Ponce        14 SEAL-CA                         2:53.04  
       38.38  1:21.31  2:07.00  2:53.04                                    
 21 Colin Geer                13 Morning Star-CA                 2:53.28  
       38.39  1:22.21  2:07.49  2:53.28                                    
 22 Patrick Luong             14 MPMR-CA                         2:53.72  
       39.61  1:23.77  2:09.24  2:53.72                                    
 23 Charlie Lin               14 TRID-CA                         2:53.86  
              1:24.31  2:53.86                                             
 24 Michael DiBello           13 CHS-CA                          2:55.09  
       39.37  1:23.21  2:08.81  2:55.09                                    
 25 Tino Mullins              14 TSM-CA                          2:55.96  
       40.14  1:25.15  2:10.72  2:55.96                                    
 26 Dan Cao                   11 FAC-CA                          2:59.80  
       41.77  1:28.29  2:14.60  2:59.80                                    
 27 Jack Williams             13 AAA-CA                          3:03.20  
       40.09  1:27.25  2:15.34  3:03.20                                    
 28 Nery Cuellar              13 LMST-CA                         3:03.71  
       40.59  1:27.90  2:18.66  3:03.71                                    
 29 Michael Tang              13 El Monte Sharks-CA              3:03.82  
              1:26.75  3:03.82                                             
 30 Isaac Limahelu Gourley    14 BREA-CA                         3:05.59  
       42.01  1:29.83  2:18.30  3:05.59                                    
 -- Nathan Lee                14 CHS-CA                               DQ  
       41.30  1:28.20  2:15.50       DQ                                    
 
Boys 11-14 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Tona Zinn                 14 SCAL-CA              2:12.65    2:09.43   20  
       29.19  1:02.20  1:35.19  2:09.43                                    
  2 Josh Delizo               14 RAA-CA               2:20.69    2:19.01   17  
       30.86  1:06.57  1:43.43  2:19.01                                    
  3 Ethan Newberry            14 RMDA-CA              2:26.81    2:23.97   16  
       32.68  1:10.03  1:47.38  2:23.97                                    
  4 Maximilliano Ponce        14 SEAL-CA              2:28.44    2:24.42   15  
       31.19  1:07.10  1:45.45  2:24.42                                    
  5 Ethan Munsayac            14 SGSG-CA              2:31.78    2:27.59   14  
              1:09.96  2:27.59                                             
  6 Max Lough                 12 BREA-CA              2:28.63    2:27.63   13  
       33.64  1:11.27  1:50.05  2:27.63                                    
  7 Holden Griffis            14 WEST-CA              2:32.13    2:33.41   12  
              1:11.04  2:33.41                                             
 -- Mohamed Saleh             14 RAA-CA               2:27.90         DQ  
       32.39  1:08.17  1:45.90       DQ                                    
B - Final
  9 Ephraim Choi              13 PASA-CA              2:32.77    2:25.94    9  
       32.60  1:09.16  1:47.23  2:25.94                                    
 10 Colin Geer                13 Morning Star-CA      2:32.23    2:31.41    7  
       32.84  1:10.43  1:50.28  2:31.41                                    
 11 Benjamin Wong             13 UN-07-CA             2:35.06    2:31.72    6  
       32.58  1:10.58  1:50.53  2:31.72                                    
 12 Matthew Lee               12 CERR-CA              2:38.62    2:31.79    5  
       33.14  1:11.36  1:53.70  2:31.79                                    
 13 Darren Banh               13 SGSG-CA              2:34.44    2:32.41    4  
       34.78  1:11.71  1:50.52  2:32.41                                    
 14 Austin De La O            14 ORCA-CA              2:35.69    2:32.87    3  
       35.02  1:14.48  1:55.87  2:32.87                                    
 15 Alexander Spaid           14 TMEC-CA              2:40.33    2:39.18    2  
              1:15.76  2:39.18                                             
 16 Tino Mullins              14 TSM-CA               2:38.71    2:42.65    1  
              1:17.87  2:42.65                                             
 
Boys 11-14 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Tona Zinn                 14 SCAL-CA                         2:12.65  
       30.21  1:04.68  1:38.74  2:12.65                                    
  2 Adam Shaaban              14 TSM-CA                          2:13.07  
       31.05  1:04.71  1:38.78  2:13.07                                    
  3 Josh Delizo               14 RAA-CA                          2:20.69  
       30.22  1:06.27  1:44.21  2:20.69                                    
  4 Jeffrey Cha               14 SEAL-CA                         2:21.53  
       30.57  1:05.82  1:42.90  2:21.53                                    
  5 Ethan Newberry            14 RMDA-CA                         2:26.81  
              1:13.41  2:26.81                                             
  6 Mohamed Saleh             14 RAA-CA                          2:27.90  
       33.11  1:10.16  1:48.88  2:27.90                                    
  7 Maximilliano Ponce        14 SEAL-CA                         2:28.44  
       32.12  1:09.40  1:49.22  2:28.44                                    
  8 Max Lough                 12 BREA-CA                         2:28.63  
              1:12.46  2:28.63                                             
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Ethan Munsayac            14 SGSG-CA                         2:31.78  
              1:11.83  2:31.78                                             
 10 Holden Griffis            14 WEST-CA                         2:32.13  
       32.74  1:10.33  1:50.29  2:32.13                                    
 11 Colin Geer                13 Morning Star-CA                 2:32.23  
       33.62  1:11.83  1:51.91  2:32.23                                    
 12 Joshua Lee                14 FAC-CA                          2:32.36  
       32.87  1:11.09  1:51.89  2:32.36                                    
 13 Ephraim Choi              13 PASA-CA                         2:32.77  
              1:12.20  2:32.77                                             
 14 Darren Banh               13 SGSG-CA                         2:34.44  
       35.40  1:13.56  1:53.11  2:34.44                                    
 15 Benjamin Wong             13 UN-07-CA                        2:35.06  
       34.21  1:14.16  1:55.69  2:35.06                                    
 16 Austin De La O            14 ORCA-CA                         2:35.69  
       35.59  1:17.50  1:56.51  2:35.69                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Matthew Lee               12 CERR-CA                         2:38.62  
              1:12.99  2:38.62                                             
 18 Tino Mullins              14 TSM-CA                          2:38.71  
              1:15.05  2:38.71                                             
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Alexander Spaid           14 TMEC-CA                         2:40.33  
       33.74  1:13.49  1:56.26  2:40.33                                    
 20 Joseph Rosalez II         14 FAC-CA                          2:42.17  
       34.45  1:14.82  1:57.92  2:42.17                                    
 21 Ryan Lee-Nguyen           13 TRID-CA                         2:42.25  
       34.66  1:14.74  1:59.37  2:42.25                                    
 22 Nathan Puchalski          13 UN-09-CA                        2:42.43  
       33.86  1:14.95  2:00.73  2:42.43                                    
 23 Jarrett Tran              14 RMDA-CA                         2:42.45  
       34.65  1:14.75  1:58.57  2:42.45                                    
 24 Ben Rowe                  14 PASA-CA                         2:43.17  
       34.59  1:16.01  1:59.28  2:43.17                                    
 25 Luca Samanta              13 RMDA-CA                         2:59.59  
 -- Connor Fan                14 CERR-CA                              DQ  
       34.03  1:13.14  1:59.11       DQ                                    
 
Boys 11-14 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Tona Zinn                 14 SCAL-CA              4:47.65    4:42.04   20  
       30.41  1:04.12  1:42.64  2:18.78  2:59.23  3:37.88  4:10.69  4:42.04
  2 Adam Shaaban              14 TSM-CA               4:55.91    4:50.29   17  
       31.16  1:05.47  1:42.92  2:21.33  3:02.91  3:47.23  4:19.38  4:50.29
  3 Thomas Bui                14 SCOR-CA              5:07.49    5:02.12   16  
       32.11  1:09.32  1:49.27  2:28.93  3:11.16  3:54.66  4:28.78  5:02.12
  4 Ethan Newberry            14 RMDA-CA              5:04.38    5:05.50   15  
       32.45  1:09.77  1:49.02  2:27.77  3:12.05  3:57.28  4:31.85  5:05.50
  5 Fletcher Dementyev        14 RAA-CA               5:07.11    5:06.52   14  
       33.08  1:11.98  1:51.90  2:31.25  3:13.91  3:57.54  4:32.30  5:06.52
  6 Benjamin Wong             13 UN-07-CA             5:11.34    5:14.82   13  
       33.29  1:12.83  1:54.45  2:35.70  3:20.62  4:06.12  4:41.18  5:14.82
  7 Austin De La O            14 ORCA-CA              5:19.73    5:18.50   12  
              1:12.74           2:36.35           4:08.75  5:18.50         
  8 Clarence Mao              14 SCAL-CA              5:19.76    5:20.50   11  
              1:11.08           2:36.62           4:07.90  5:20.50         
B - Final
  9 Nicolas Parrott           14 TMEC-CA              5:22.66    5:13.76    9  
       32.01  1:09.74  1:50.75  2:30.76  3:15.13  4:01.24  4:38.77  5:13.76
 10 Timothy Lee               14 SCAL-CA              5:29.19    5:17.06    7  
              1:09.07           2:33.51           4:03.22  5:17.06         
 11 Nico Mullins              14 TSM-CA               5:26.69    5:17.92    6  
              1:11.72           2:30.09           4:05.49  5:17.92         
 12 Colin Geer                13 Morning Star-CA      5:24.65    5:21.03    5  
       32.82  1:12.17  1:53.74  2:36.66  3:21.97  4:09.87  4:45.87  5:21.03
 13 Calvin Lee                14 ORCA-CA              5:21.89    5:21.45    4  
       33.83  1:13.62  1:56.63  2:39.65  3:23.02  4:07.68  4:45.16  5:21.45
 14 Ben Rowe                  14 PASA-CA              5:23.64    5:22.55    3  
       33.47  1:13.63  1:56.06  2:37.60  3:25.93  4:13.84  4:49.20  5:22.55
 15 Holden Griffis            14 WEST-CA              5:22.86    5:23.05    2  
       32.76  1:11.38  1:53.61  2:35.47  3:21.89  4:10.32  4:47.12  5:23.05
 16 Alexander Yang            14 TMEC-CA              5:24.60    5:25.09    1  
       33.74  1:13.88  1:57.43  2:42.20  3:25.07  4:11.45  4:48.33  5:25.09
 
Boys 11-14 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Tona Zinn                 14 SCAL-CA                         4:47.65  
       30.94  1:05.74  1:44.74  2:23.36  3:03.11  3:43.74  4:16.45  4:47.65
  2 Adam Shaaban              14 TSM-CA                          4:55.91  
       31.50  1:06.94  1:45.50  2:24.12  3:06.46  3:51.69  4:24.65  4:55.91
  3 Ethan Newberry            14 RMDA-CA                         5:04.38  
       32.34  1:09.11  1:49.00  2:29.30  3:11.67  3:56.27  4:30.48  5:04.38
  4 Fletcher Dementyev        14 RAA-CA                          5:07.11  
       32.89  1:12.21  1:52.36  2:31.68  3:13.43  3:56.66  4:32.72  5:07.11
  5 Thomas Bui                14 SCOR-CA                         5:07.49  
              1:09.50  1:50.55  2:31.65  3:14.78  3:59.31  4:34.38  5:07.49
  6 Benjamin Wong             13 UN-07-CA                        5:11.34  
       32.87  1:11.32  1:52.25  2:32.91  3:17.28  4:02.12  4:37.19  5:11.34
  7 Austin De La O            14 ORCA-CA                         5:19.73  
              1:13.86           2:37.46           4:10.78  5:19.73         
  8 Clarence Mao              14 SCAL-CA                         5:19.76  
       32.37  1:11.01  1:53.97  2:35.63  3:20.69  4:06.53  4:43.31  5:19.76
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Calvin Lee                14 ORCA-CA                         5:21.89  
       35.20  1:14.94  1:58.21  2:40.88  3:23.61  4:08.18  4:45.76  5:21.89
 10 Nicolas Parrott           14 TMEC-CA                         5:22.66  
              1:10.99           2:33.58           4:08.34  5:22.66         
 11 Holden Griffis            14 WEST-CA                         5:22.86  
       32.73  1:09.98  1:52.00  2:34.82  3:21.16  4:09.50  4:46.30  5:22.86
 12 Ben Rowe                  14 PASA-CA                         5:23.64  
       33.29  1:13.70  1:56.48  2:38.13  3:25.73  4:13.81  4:49.89  5:23.64
 13 Alexander Yang            14 TMEC-CA                         5:24.60  
       34.04  1:12.73  1:56.66  2:39.79  3:23.17  4:09.90  4:48.47  5:24.60
 14 Colin Geer                13 Morning Star-CA                 5:24.65  
       33.05  1:12.10  1:55.04  2:37.21  3:23.73  4:11.27  4:48.23  5:24.65
 15 Michael Kanemitsu         12 RMDA-CA                         5:24.84  
       34.01  1:14.04  1:58.13  2:40.22  3:27.99  4:15.48  4:51.62  5:24.84
 16 Nico Mullins              14 TSM-CA                          5:26.69  
              1:11.76           2:31.22           4:11.33  5:26.69         
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Nicholas Luengo           13 RMDA-CA                         5:27.60  
       33.70           1:58.67  2:43.24  3:28.68  4:14.44  4:52.78  5:27.60
 18 Timothy Lee               14 SCAL-CA                         5:29.19  
              1:10.91  1:55.30  2:38.72  3:24.33  4:10.57  4:50.61  5:29.19
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Matthew Lee               12 CERR-CA                         5:32.15  
       33.73  1:12.29  1:54.34  2:36.35  3:27.12  4:17.56  4:55.69  5:32.15
 20 Joshua Lee                14 FAC-CA                          5:33.07  
              1:12.73           2:40.05           4:19.04  5:33.07         
 21 Darren Banh               13 SGSG-CA                         5:34.75  
       34.01  1:12.71  1:57.27  2:40.54  3:30.08  4:21.18  4:59.04  5:34.75
 22 Andrew Wong               13 MPMR-CA                         5:35.37  
       34.63  1:16.66  1:59.28  2:43.02  3:34.42  4:23.40  5:01.06  5:35.37
 23 Max Jordan                14 WEST-CA                         5:35.59  
       37.01  1:18.99  2:02.05  2:43.44  3:32.96  4:22.23  5:00.12  5:35.59
 24 Sebastian, Seb Petho      14 FROG-CA                         5:40.21  
       35.04  1:16.38  1:59.62  2:43.41  3:37.17  4:30.43  5:05.91  5:40.21
 -- Joey Kling                14 SCAL-CA                              DQ  
 -- Ephraim Choi              13 PASA-CA                              DQ  
              1:10.73           2:32.20           4:07.64       DQ         
 -- Jarrett Tran              14 RMDA-CA                              DQ  
       33.28  1:12.08  1:57.14  2:40.73  3:31.40  4:22.50  5:00.10       DQ
 
Boys 15-18 200 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Brea Aquatics-CA  'A'                                       1:38.25   40  
     1) Matthew Niculae 18              2) Michael Babaian 15             
     3) Jason Harary 18                 4) Ethan Trieu 18                 
       24.50    49.22  1:13.93  1:38.25                                    
  2 Riverside Aquatics Association-CA  'A'                      1:39.82   34  
     1) Yousef Hassen 16                2) Jacob Delizo 17                
     3) Jude Williams 16                4) Ben Wolf 17                    
       25.15    50.90  1:15.89  1:39.82                                    
  3 Brea Aquatics-CA  'B'                                       1:41.07   32  
     1) Sean Ward 18                    2) James Torrez 18                
     3) Frank Li 15                     4) Brian Honng 16                 
       26.05    51.42  1:16.76  1:41.07                                    
  4 Brea Aquatics-CA  'C'                                       1:42.79   30  
     1) Robert Campbell 16              2) Matthew Neoh 16                
     3) Matt Ortiz 15                   4) Nathan Chow 17                 
       25.70    51.43  1:17.63  1:42.79                                    
  5 Swim Pasadena-CA  'A'                                       1:43.73   28  
     1) Tristan Lin 17                  2) Kurtis Tsai 16                 
     3) Preston Wong 16                 4) Maxwell Lin 17                 
                51.36  1:43.73                                             
  6 Socal Aquatics Association-CA  'A'                          1:44.26   26  
     1) Vince Matos 16                  2) Lukas Johansson 16             
     3) Youssef Elseifi 15              4) Lawrence Mao 17                
       26.29    52.90  1:19.20  1:44.26                                    
  7 Anaheim Aquatics Association-CA  'A'                        1:46.45   24  
     1) Kyle Wong 16                    2) Joshua Sanatar 15              
     3) Justin Chi 16                   4) Justin Hussong 16              
       25.71    52.72  1:21.28  1:46.45                                    
  8 Monterey Park Manta Rays-CA  'A'                            1:47.68   22  
     1) Ronald Young 17                 2) Justin To 15                   
     3) Nathan Fong 16                  4) Raymond Lee 16                 
                54.38  1:47.68                                             
  9 Socal Aquatics Association-CA  'B'                          1:48.47   18  
     1) Tenma Okazaki 15                2) Ethan Duzman 15                
     3) Connor Slayton 16               4) Daniel Bloor 17                
       28.11    54.75  1:21.24  1:48.47                                    
 10 Fontana Aquatics Club-CA  'A'                               1:49.39   14  
     1) David Covarrubias 16            2) Daniel Solorzano 17            
     3) Mitch Takata 15                 4) AJ Sparks 17                   
       27.73    57.54  1:24.02  1:49.39                                    
 11 Piranha Swim Team-CA  'A'                                   1:50.25   12  
     1) Tenoch Sanchez 16               2) Anthony Gutierrez 15           
     3) Conner Gutierrez 15             4) Robert Wood 17                 
       27.07    54.63  1:23.62  1:50.25                                    
 12 Cerritos Aquatic Club-CA  'A'                               1:56.29   10  
     1) Matthew Lee 12                  2) Theodore Kim 12                
     3) Aaron Mackinnon 12              4) Josh Mahar 15                  
       30.72  1:00.48  1:29.70  1:56.29                                    
 
Boys 15-18 400 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Riverside Aquatics Association-CA  'A'                      3:34.13   40  
     1) Zach Thelwell 18                2) Jude Williams 16               
     3) Yousef Hassen 16                4) Ben Wolf 17                    
       25.89    54.79  1:20.33  1:47.41  2:12.84  2:41.94  3:06.64  3:34.13
  2 La Mirada Armada-CA  'A'                                    3:36.87   34  
     1) David Wang 18                   2) Michael Lee 18                 
     3) Bryan Perez 17                  4) Spencer Sorosky 15             
       26.57    54.61  1:20.28  1:49.02  2:14.81  2:42.96  3:09.03  3:36.87
  3 Brea Aquatics-CA  'A'                                       3:38.63   32  
     1) Matthew Niculae 18              2) Jason Harary 18                
     3) Brian Honng 16                  4) Ethan Trieu 18                 
       26.44    54.04  1:20.13  1:49.13  2:15.12  2:43.58  3:09.16  3:38.63
  4 Brea Aquatics-CA  'C'                                       3:47.09   30  
     1) Robert Campbell 16              2) Matthew Neoh 16                
     3) Dylan Pon 17                    4) Frank Li 15                    
       26.71    57.30  1:24.23  1:53.76  2:20.86  2:50.81  3:17.62  3:47.09
  5 Socal Aquatics Association-CA  'A'                          3:49.44   28  
     1) Vince Matos 16                  2) Youssef Elseifi 15             
     3) Daniel Bloor 17                 4) Lawrence Mao 17                
       27.04    57.12  1:24.86  1:55.17  2:22.85  2:53.53  3:19.76  3:49.44
  6 Orange Regional Competitive Aq-CA  'A'                      3:55.49   26  
     1) Caleb Stupin 18                 2) Patrick Lambert 18             
     3) Tom Lemoncito 15                4) Ethan Nguyen 15                
       27.97    58.07  1:26.25  1:56.96  2:25.29  2:57.80  3:25.24  3:55.49
  7 Monterey Park Manta Rays-CA  'A'                            3:55.56   24  
     1) Ronald Young 17                 2) Justin To 15                   
     3) Nathan Fong 16                  4) Raymond Lee 16                 
                56.90           1:57.22           2:57.81  3:55.56         
  8 Socal Aquatics Association-CA  'B'                          3:55.74   22  
     1) Ethan Duzman 15                 2) Zack Garcia 17                 
     3) Tenma Okazaki 15                4) Connor Slayton 16              
       28.51    59.87  1:27.11  1:58.63  2:26.36  2:58.71  3:25.98  3:55.74
  9 Riverside Aquatics Association-CA  'B'                      4:02.47   18  
     1) Jacob Delizo 17                 2) Aidan Mojica 18                
     3) Mathias Scarano 18              4) Juan Ladinez 15                
       28.34    59.14  1:26.66  1:57.01  2:25.87  2:58.10  3:27.58  4:02.47
 
Boys 15-18 400 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Swim Pasadena-CA  'A'                                       3:56.25   40  
     1) Jared Encarnacion 16            2) Kurtis Tsai 16                 
     3) Preston Wong 16                 4) Tristan Lin 17                 
       29.58  1:01.28  1:29.46  1:59.67  2:28.59  3:00.10  3:27.17  3:56.25
  2 Fontana Aquatics Club-CA  'A'                               4:04.95   34  
     1) David Covarrubias 16            2) Daniel Solorzano 17            
     3) Mitch Takata 15                 4) AJ Sparks 17                   
              1:00.97           2:04.95           3:07.75  4:04.95         
 
Boys 15-18 800 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Brea Aquatics-CA  'A'                                       8:00.07   40  
     1) Matthew Niculae 18              2) Nathan Chow 17                 
     3) Michael Babaian 15              4) Jason Harary 18                
       28.18    59.32  1:29.24  1:57.94  2:26.57  2:58.56  3:29.28  3:59.16
     4:27.10  4:57.61  5:29.19  6:00.72  6:28.64  6:59.19  7:29.73  8:00.07
  2 La Mirada Armada-CA  'A'                                    8:00.12   34  
     1) Kevin Vargas 16                 2) William Schodorf 17            
     3) Michael Lee 18                  4) David Wang 18                  
       28.19    59.62  1:31.75  2:03.66  2:30.82  3:01.22  3:31.87  4:03.30
     4:31.27  5:02.41  5:33.84  6:03.70  6:30.75  7:00.36  7:30.33  8:00.12
  3 Riverside Aquatics Association-CA  'A'                      8:06.90   32  
     1) Zach Thelwell 18                2) Ben Wolf 17                    
     3) Yousef Hassen 16                4) Jude Williams 16               
       27.66  1:00.68  1:34.39  2:07.20  2:34.03  3:03.97  3:34.78  4:05.45
     4:32.89  5:04.81  5:37.67  6:10.50  6:36.83  7:05.82  7:36.33  8:06.90
  4 Socal Aquatics Association-CA  'A'                          8:27.45   30  
     1) Daniel Bloor 17                 2) Vince Matos 16                 
     3) Youssef Elseifi 15              4) Lawrence Mao 17                
       28.69  1:00.04  1:32.17  2:03.49  2:31.75  3:03.12  3:35.34  4:07.86
     4:36.90  5:10.98  5:45.01  6:19.89  6:48.42  7:21.31  7:54.29  8:27.45
  5 Brea Aquatics-CA  'B'                                       8:33.61   28  
     1) Dylan Pon 17                    2) David Niculae 16               
     3) Timothy Jia 15                  4) Teddy Gu 15                    
       28.77  1:00.19  1:32.89  2:03.35  2:30.76  3:03.57  3:39.39  4:14.96
     4:44.51  5:16.47  5:49.94  6:22.68  6:52.73  7:23.74  7:56.92  8:33.61
  6 Socal Aquatics Association-CA  'B'                          8:46.60   26  
     1) Ethan Duzman 15                 2) Lukas Johansson 16             
     3) Anders Hundeby 15               4) Connor Slayton 16              
       30.45  1:04.26  1:38.96  2:12.17  2:40.55  3:12.50  3:46.52  4:20.03
     4:51.05  5:26.79  6:03.38  6:38.48  7:07.68  7:40.54  8:14.79  8:46.60
  7 Piranha Swim Team-CA  'A'                                   9:01.96   24  
     1) Robert Wood 17                  2) Anthony Gutierrez 15           
     3) Conner Gutierrez 15             4) Julian Trinidad 16             
       29.59  1:02.49  1:36.19  2:07.66  2:38.78  3:13.21  3:48.22  4:22.66
     4:55.80  5:31.66  6:06.64  6:40.20  7:11.60  7:46.86  8:24.24  9:01.96
  8 Riverside Aquatics Association-CA  'B'                      9:02.99   22  
     1) Mathias Scarano 18              2) Aidan Mojica 18                
     3) Samuel Xu 16                    4) Juan Ladinez 15                
                                                  3:17.65  3:53.27  4:28.03
     4:57.58  5:30.75  6:04.51  6:37.19  7:08.51  7:45.11  8:24.00  9:02.99
 
Boys 15-18 200 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Brea Aquatics-CA  'A'                                       1:50.49   40  
     1) Ethan Trieu 18                  2) Sean Ward 18                   
     3) James Torrez 18                 4) Matthew Niculae 18             
       28.60    59.25  1:26.06  1:50.49                                    
  2 Brea Aquatics-CA  'B'                                       1:52.00   34  
     1) Jason Harary 18                 2) Matt Ortiz 15                  
     3) Frank Li 15                     4) Brian Honng 16                 
       29.33  1:00.77  1:27.61  1:52.00                                    
  3 Swim Pasadena-CA  'A'                                       1:53.65   32  
     1) Preston Wong 16                 2) Tristan Lin 17                 
     3) Maxwell Lin 17                  4) Kurtis Tsai 16                 
       30.99  1:01.40  1:27.68  1:53.65                                    
  4 Riverside Aquatics Association-CA  'A'                      1:54.31   30  
     1) Yousef Hassen 16                2) Ben Wolf 17                    
     3) Jacob Delizo 17                 4) Jude Williams 16               
       31.02  1:02.19  1:29.63  1:54.31                                    
  5 Socal Aquatics Association-CA  'A'                          1:54.75   28  
     1) Vince Matos 16                  2) Michael Wang 17                
     3) Lawrence Mao 17                 4) Youssef Elseifi 15             
              1:02.49  1:54.75                                             
  6 Brea Aquatics-CA  'C'                                       1:56.52   26  
     1) Matthew Neoh 16                 2) Dylan Pon 17                   
     3) Michael Babaian 15              4) Robert Campbell 16             
       29.61  1:03.40  1:31.00  1:56.52                                    
  7 Monterey Park Manta Rays-CA  'A'                            1:59.04   24  
     1) Raymond Lee 16                  2) A.J. Padilla 15                
     3) Ronald Young 17                 4) Justin To 15                   
       29.30  1:03.12  1:31.38  1:59.04                                    
  8 Socal Aquatics Association-CA  'B'                          2:01.36   22  
     1) Connor Slayton 16               2) Zack Garcia 17                 
     3) Lukas Johansson 16              4) Daniel Bloor 17                
              1:04.62  2:01.36                                             
  9 Anaheim Aquatics Association-CA  'A'                        2:01.58   18  
     1) Kyle Wong 16                    2) Justin Chi 16                  
     3) Justin Hussong 16               4) Joshua Sanatar 15              
       30.40  1:07.23  1:33.98  2:01.58                                    
 10 Piranha Swim Team-CA  'A'                                   2:04.96   14  
     1) Anthony Gutierrez 15            2) Tenoch Sanchez 16              
     3) Conner Gutierrez 15             4) Robert Wood 17                 
       32.00  1:05.93  1:38.38  2:04.96                                    
 11 Fontana Aquatics Club-CA  'A'                               2:05.56   12  
     1) Daniel Solorzano 17             2) Gabriel Poon 16                
     3) David Covarrubias 16            4) AJ Sparks 17                   
       33.62  1:11.16  1:39.93  2:05.56                                    
 12 Cerritos Aquatic Club-CA  'A'                               2:06.20   10  
     1) Josh Mahar 15                   2) Aaron Mackinnon 12             
     3) Matthew Lee 12                  4) Theodore Kim 12                
       30.46  1:06.54  1:37.35  2:06.20                                    
 
Boys 15-18 400 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Brea Aquatics-CA  'A'                                       4:00.88   40  
     1) Matthew Niculae 18              2) Jason Harary 18                
     3) Christopher Hogan 17            4) Brian Honng 16                 
       28.96    59.79  1:31.57  2:07.13  2:34.62  3:06.33  3:31.98  4:00.88
  2 La Mirada Armada-CA  'A'                                    4:05.32   34  
     1) Nicholas Allison 17             2) David Wang 18                  
     3) Bryan Perez 17                  4) Spencer Sorosky 15             
       29.52  1:00.54  1:33.15  2:10.57  2:38.09  3:10.33  3:35.87  4:05.32
  3 Riverside Aquatics Association-CA  'A'                      4:09.47   32  
     1) Zach Thelwell 18                2) Samuel Xu 16                   
     3) Ben Wolf 17                     4) Yousef Hassen 16               
       30.18  1:03.49  1:37.84  2:17.60  2:44.06  3:15.82  3:41.22  4:09.47
  4 Socal Aquatics Association-CA  'A'                          4:12.72   30  
     1) Vince Matos 16                  2) Michael Wang 17                
     3) Lawrence Mao 17                 4) Youssef Elseifi 15             
              1:03.58           2:16.20           3:15.57  4:12.72         
  5 Monterey Park Manta Rays-CA  'A'                            4:16.97   28  
     1) Raymond Lee 16                  2) A.J. Padilla 15                
     3) Ronald Young 17                 4) Justin To 15                   
       30.67  1:03.60  1:37.77  2:15.90  2:44.75  3:17.66  3:45.90  4:16.97
  6 Anaheim Aquatics Association-CA  'A'                        4:23.33   26  
     1) Kyle Wong 16                    2) Justin Chi 16                  
     3) Justin Hussong 16               4) Joshua Sanatar 15              
       31.39  1:05.32  1:42.53  2:26.29  2:53.25  3:24.41  3:52.44  4:23.33
  7 Socal Aquatics Association-CA  'B'                          4:23.38   24  
     1) Connor Slayton 16               2) Zack Garcia 17                 
     3) Lukas Johansson 16              4) Daniel Bloor 17                
              1:06.73           2:19.88           3:24.22  4:23.38         
  8 Riverside Aquatics Association-CA  'B'                      4:23.98   22  
     1) Mathias Scarano 18              2) Juan Ladinez 15                
     3) Jacob Delizo 17                 4) Jude Williams 16               
       34.52  1:12.12  1:47.98  2:28.65  2:57.09  3:30.50  3:56.54  4:23.98
  9 Orange Regional Competitive Aq-CA  'A'                      4:28.96   18  
     1) Ethan Nguyen 15                 2) Tom Lemoncito 15               
     3) Patrick Lambert 18              4) Caleb Stupin 18                
       33.76  1:10.90  1:45.81  2:26.09  2:55.36  3:31.28  3:58.64  4:28.96
 10 Fontana Aquatics Club-CA  'A'                               4:41.06   14  
     1) Daniel Solorzano 17             2) Gabriel Poon 16                
     3) AJ Sparks 17                    4) David Covarrubias 16           
              1:12.80           2:35.26           3:40.47  4:41.06         
 -- Brea Aquatics-CA  'B'                                            DQ  
     1) Matthew Neoh 16                 2) Dylan Pon 17                   
     3) Frank Li 15                     4) Michael Babaian 15             
       30.51  1:02.68  1:36.87  2:16.30  2:44.26  3:16.14  3:41.93       DQ
 
Boys 19 & Over 200 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Swim Pasadena-CA  'O'                                       1:45.84   40  
     1) Cario Liu 25                    2) Calvin Giang 19                
     3) Jared Encarnacion 16            4) Darren Wong 18                 
       26.20    52.26  1:19.89  1:45.84                                    
 
Boys 19 & Over 400 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Brea Aquatics-CA  'B'                                       3:43.25   40  
     1) Vincent Cheng 15                2) James Torrez 18                
     3) Nathan Chow 17                  4) Michael Babaian 15             
       26.94    55.66  1:22.47  1:52.84  2:19.19  2:47.78  3:14.21  3:43.25
  2 Cerritos Aquatic Club-CA  'O'                               4:05.17   34  
     1) Jeffrey Chen 14                 2) Josh Mahar 15                  
     3) Huy Vu 14                       4) Theodore Kim 12                
       29.23    59.98  1:27.17  1:58.07  2:28.05  3:02.34  3:31.97  4:05.17
  3 Temecula Swim Club-CA  'A'                                  4:12.16   32  
     1) Gavin Lichtenberg 14            2) Alexander Yang 14              
     3) Alexander Spaid 14              4) TY Schneider 11                
       29.41  1:02.01  1:31.75  2:05.94  2:36.94  3:10.84  3:39.88  4:12.16
 
Boys 19 & Over 800 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Team Santa Monica-CA  'O'                                  10:46.71   40  
     1) Luke Schneeman 12               2) Tomas Rodriguez 13             
     3) Dean Curran 12                  4) Augustin Redon 13              
       34.06  1:12.51  1:51.79  2:29.44  3:08.12  3:51.69  4:35.31  5:17.38
     5:57.14  6:43.38  7:30.34  8:13.11  8:48.84  9:28.04 10:08.20 10:46.71
 
Boys 19 & Over 200 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Swim Pasadena-CA  'O'                                       1:57.65   40  
     1) Darren Wong 18                  2) Jared Encarnacion 16           
     3) Calvin Giang 19                 4) Cario Liu 25                   
       29.54  1:04.89  1:31.72  1:57.65                                    
 
Boys 19 & Over 400 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Swim Pasadena-CA  'O'                                       4:11.26   40  
     1) Kurtis Tsai 16                  2) Tristan Lin 17                 
     3) Maxwell Lin 17                  4) Preston Wong 16                
       32.32  1:05.10  1:36.04  2:12.40  2:39.62  3:10.44  3:39.21  4:11.26
  2 Cerritos Aquatic Club-CA  'O'                               4:36.08   34  
     1) Josh Mahar 15                   2) Aaron Mackinnon 12             
     3) Matthew Lee 12                  4) Theodore Kim 12                
       31.09  1:04.78  1:41.15  2:23.12  2:55.21  3:32.24  4:02.19  4:36.08
 
Boys 15 & Over 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Zach Thelwell             18 RAA-CA                 24.96      24.27   20  
  2 Ben Wolf                  17 RAA-CA                 25.13      24.40   17  
  3 Matthew Niculae           18 BREA-CA                25.35      24.82   16  
  4 Brian Honng               16 BREA-CA                25.45      25.17   15  
  5 AJ Sparks                 17 FAC-CA                 25.42      25.23   13.5
  5 Spencer Sorosky           15 RMDA-CA                25.46      25.23   13.5
  7 Yousef Hassen             16 RAA-CA                 25.36      25.26   12  
  8 Andre Law                 17 UN-03-CA               25.42      25.42   11  
B - Final
  9 Frank Li                  15 BREA-CA                25.80      25.41    9  
 10 Lawrence Mao              17 SCAL-CA                25.58      25.51    7  
 11 Jude Williams             16 RAA-CA                 25.76      25.64    6  
 12 Dylan Hong                16 UN-03-CA               26.12      25.65    5  
 13 Timothy Jia               15 BREA-CA                25.89      25.87    4  
 14 Dylan Pon                 17 BREA-CA                25.82      26.16    3  
 15 Kurtis Tsai               16 PASA-CA                26.29      26.32    2  
 16 Raymond Lee               16 MPMR-CA                26.27      26.40    1  
 
Boys 15 & Over 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Zach Thelwell             18 RAA-CA                            24.96  
  2 Ben Wolf                  17 RAA-CA                            25.13  
  3 Matthew Niculae           18 BREA-CA                           25.35  
  4 Yousef Hassen             16 RAA-CA                            25.36  
  5 AJ Sparks                 17 FAC-CA                            25.42  
  5 Andre Law                 17 UN-03-CA                          25.42  
  7 Brian Honng               16 BREA-CA                           25.45  
  8 Spencer Sorosky           15 RMDA-CA                           25.46  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Lawrence Mao              17 SCAL-CA                           25.58  
 10 Jude Williams             16 RAA-CA                            25.76  
 11 Frank Li                  15 BREA-CA                           25.80  
 12 Dylan Pon                 17 BREA-CA                           25.82  
 13 Timothy Jia               15 BREA-CA                           25.89  
 14 Dylan Hong                16 UN-03-CA                          26.12  
 15 Raymond Lee               16 MPMR-CA                           26.27  
 16 Kurtis Tsai               16 PASA-CA                           26.29  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Drew Heaston              16 EAST-CA                           26.31  
 18 James Gurney              15 TSM-CA                            26.32  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Robert Campbell           16 BREA-CA                           26.33  
 20 Matthew Neoh              16 BREA-CA                           26.34  
 21 Garrett Cargile           17 BREA-CA                           26.41  
 22 Bryan Perez               17 RMDA-CA                           26.47  
 23 Ivan Nghi                 15 GWSC-CA                           26.63  
 24 Carlos Rojo               15 VKNG-CA                           26.64  
 25 Dominic Samanta           16 RMDA-CA                           26.65  
 26 Brandon Nghi              16 GWSC-CA                           26.73  
 27 Youssef Elseifi           15 SCAL-CA                           26.82  
 28 Gabriel Rios              16 UN-07-CA                          26.91  
 29 Aidan Mojica              18 RAA-CA                            26.94  
 29 Brock Wilson              15 RMDA-CA                           26.94  
 31 Patrick Lambert           18 ORCA-CA                           27.33  
 32 Logan Morales             16 BREA-CA                           27.44  
 33 James Sun                 15 BREA-CA                           27.68  
 34 Sunwoo Bae                16 BREA-CA                           28.04  
 -- Calvin Giang              19 PASA-CA                          X26.16  
 
Boys 15 & Over 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Ben Wolf                  17 RAA-CA                 54.49      52.88   20  
       25.61    52.88                                                      
  2 Jude Williams             16 RAA-CA                 54.50      53.93   17  
       26.63    53.93                                                      
  3 Yousef Hassen             16 RAA-CA                 54.06      54.04   16  
       25.85    54.04                                                      
  4 David Wang                18 RMDA-CA                54.57      54.15   15  
       26.39    54.15                                                      
  5 Michael Babaian           15 BREA-CA                54.57      54.43   14  
       26.31    54.43                                                      
  6 Kevin Vargas              16 RMDA-CA                54.69      54.46   13  
       26.77    54.46                                                      
  7 Tristan Lin               17 PASA-CA                55.04      54.49   12  
  8 Brian Honng               16 BREA-CA                55.21      55.74   11  
B - Final
  9 Matthew Niculae           18 BREA-CA                55.44      53.45    9  
       25.39    53.45                                                      
 10 Lawrence Mao              17 SCAL-CA                55.39      54.02    7  
       26.13    54.02                                                      
 11 Abe Marvel                18 GWSC-CA                55.33      54.19    6  
       26.41    54.19                                                      
 12 Michael Lee               18 RMDA-CA                55.59      54.70    5  
       26.78    54.70                                                      
 13 Nathan Chow               17 BREA-CA                55.25      55.04    4  
       26.77    55.04                                                      
 14 Maxwell Lin               17 PASA-CA                55.52      55.43    3  
       26.61    55.43                                                      
 15 Bryan Perez               17 RMDA-CA                55.65      55.73    2  
 16 Spencer Sorosky           15 RMDA-CA                55.60      56.62    1  
 
Boys 15 & Over 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Yousef Hassen             16 RAA-CA                            54.06  
       25.97    54.06                                                      
  2 Ben Wolf                  17 RAA-CA                            54.49  
       26.48    54.49                                                      
  3 Jude Williams             16 RAA-CA                            54.50  
       26.96    54.50                                                      
  4 David Wang                18 RMDA-CA                           54.57  
       26.40    54.57                                                      
  4 Michael Babaian           15 BREA-CA                           54.57  
  6 Kevin Vargas              16 RMDA-CA                           54.69  
       26.76    54.69                                                      
  7 Tristan Lin               17 PASA-CA                           55.04  
       26.63    55.04                                                      
  8 Brian Honng               16 BREA-CA                           55.21  
       26.35    55.21                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Nathan Chow               17 BREA-CA                           55.25  
       26.97    55.25                                                      
 10 Abe Marvel                18 GWSC-CA                           55.33  
       26.79    55.33                                                      
 11 Lawrence Mao              17 SCAL-CA                           55.39  
       26.67    55.39                                                      
 12 Matthew Niculae           18 BREA-CA                           55.44  
       26.92    55.44                                                      
 13 Maxwell Lin               17 PASA-CA                           55.52  
       26.56    55.52                                                      
 14 Michael Lee               18 RMDA-CA                           55.59  
       27.02    55.59                                                      
 15 Spencer Sorosky           15 RMDA-CA                           55.60  
       26.82    55.60                                                      
 16 Bryan Perez               17 RMDA-CA                           55.65  
       26.87    55.65                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Kyle Wong                 16 AAA-CA                            55.76  
       26.99    55.76                                                      
 18 Vincent Cheng             15 BREA-CA                           55.82  
       27.04    55.82                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Zach Thelwell             18 RAA-CA                            55.96  
       26.62    55.96                                                      
 20 Matthew Neoh              16 BREA-CA                           55.99  
 21 Dylan Hou                 17 RMDA-CA                           56.20  
       27.50    56.20                                                      
 22 Alex Rodriguez            17 RMDA-CA                           56.21  
 23 Raymond Lee               16 MPMR-CA                           56.57  
       27.36    56.57                                                      
 24 Frank Li                  15 BREA-CA                           56.68  
 25 Timothy Jia               15 BREA-CA                           56.86  
 26 Andre Law                 17 UN-03-CA                          56.93  
       27.69    56.93                                                      
 27 Brandon Nghi              16 GWSC-CA                           56.95  
       28.02    56.95                                                      
 28 Kurtis Tsai               16 PASA-CA                           57.15  
 29 Vince Matos               16 SCAL-CA                           57.40  
       27.57    57.40                                                      
 30 Daniel Bloor              17 SCAL-CA                           57.93  
       27.64    57.93                                                      
 31 Gabriel Rios              16 UN-07-CA                          58.06  
       27.38    58.06                                                      
 32 James Gurney              15 TSM-CA                            58.13  
       27.77    58.13                                                      
 33 Jacob Delizo              17 RAA-CA                            59.00  
       27.57    59.00                                                      
 34 Dominic Samanta           16 RMDA-CA                           59.55  
       28.53    59.55                                                      
 35 Alex Min                  15 RMDA-CA                         1:01.19  
       29.58  1:01.19                                                      
 36 Sebastian Lippo           17 MBA-CA                          1:01.23  
       28.47  1:01.23                                                      
 37 Jonathan Villa            17 RMDA-CA                         1:01.93  
       29.58  1:01.93                                                      
 -- Calvin Giang              19 PASA-CA                          X56.58  
       26.99    56.58                                                      
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Jude Williams             16 RAA-CA               1:58.92    1:56.31   20  
       27.55    57.14  1:26.94  1:56.31                                    
  2 Ben Wolf                  17 RAA-CA               2:00.86    1:58.73   17  
                58.22  1:58.73                                             
  3 David Wang                18 RMDA-CA              1:59.99    1:59.14   16  
       28.24    58.73  1:28.87  1:59.14                                    
  4 Bryan Perez               17 RMDA-CA              2:00.15    1:59.55   15  
       28.03    58.30  1:29.29  1:59.55                                    
  5 Dylan Hou                 17 RMDA-CA              2:01.17    1:59.90   14  
                59.87  1:59.90                                             
  6 Jason Harary              18 BREA-CA              2:00.75    1:59.97   13  
       28.33    59.10  1:30.11  1:59.97                                    
  7 Yousef Hassen             16 RAA-CA               1:59.77    2:01.84   12  
       27.58    58.13  1:29.96  2:01.84                                    
  8 Michael Lee               18 RMDA-CA              1:59.95    2:05.66   11  
       27.69    58.31  1:32.68  2:05.66                                    
B - Final
  9 William Schodorf          17 RMDA-CA              2:01.77    1:56.66    9  
       27.88    57.78  1:27.06  1:56.66                                    
 10 Nathan Chow               17 BREA-CA              2:01.47    1:58.78    7  
       28.38    58.91  1:29.15  1:58.78                                    
 11 Abe Marvel                18 GWSC-CA              2:02.30    2:00.08    6  
       28.13    58.86  1:30.24  2:00.08                                    
 12 Michael Babaian           15 BREA-CA              2:02.75    2:01.22    5  
              1:00.18  2:01.22                                             
 13 Alex Rodriguez            17 RMDA-CA              2:01.69    2:01.32    4  
       28.30    59.25  1:30.39  2:01.32                                    
 14 Steven Kow                17 MAX-CA               2:02.37    2:01.54    3  
       27.67    58.16  1:29.78  2:01.54                                    
 15 Vince Matos               16 SCAL-CA              2:02.68    2:03.38    2  
                59.62  2:03.38                                             
 16 Spencer Sorosky           15 RMDA-CA              2:02.15    2:04.15    1  
       28.63  1:00.10  1:32.16  2:04.15                                    
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Jude Williams             16 RAA-CA                          1:58.92  
                58.09  1:58.92                                             
  2 Yousef Hassen             16 RAA-CA                          1:59.77  
       27.32    57.49  1:28.52  1:59.77                                    
  3 Michael Lee               18 RMDA-CA                         1:59.95  
       28.69    59.62  1:30.82  1:59.95                                    
  4 David Wang                18 RMDA-CA                         1:59.99  
                58.54  1:59.99                                             
  5 Bryan Perez               17 RMDA-CA                         2:00.15  
       28.06    58.59  1:29.88  2:00.15                                    
  6 Jason Harary              18 BREA-CA                         2:00.75  
       59.69  1:30.91  2:00.75                                             
  7 Ben Wolf                  17 RAA-CA                          2:00.86  
     1:00.23  1:31.27  2:00.86                                             
  8 Dylan Hou                 17 RMDA-CA                         2:01.17  
       28.89  1:00.38  1:31.46  2:01.17                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Nathan Chow               17 BREA-CA                         2:01.47  
       28.49    59.07  1:30.57  2:01.47                                    
 10 Alex Rodriguez            17 RMDA-CA                         2:01.69  
     1:00.66  1:32.06  2:01.69                                             
 11 William Schodorf          17 RMDA-CA                         2:01.77  
       28.68    59.96  1:31.03  2:01.77                                    
 12 Spencer Sorosky           15 RMDA-CA                         2:02.15  
                59.68  2:02.15                                             
 13 Abe Marvel                18 GWSC-CA                         2:02.30  
     1:00.34  2:02.30                                                      
 14 Steven Kow                17 MAX-CA                          2:02.37  
       28.42    58.97  1:30.51  2:02.37                                    
 15 Vince Matos               16 SCAL-CA                         2:02.68  
       28.37    59.14  1:30.66  2:02.68                                    
 16 Michael Babaian           15 BREA-CA                         2:02.75  
       59.18  2:02.75                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Mazen Abouelela           16 SEAL-CA                         2:03.22  
                59.45  1:31.40  2:03.22                                    
 18 Ethan Umpornpuckdi        15 RMDA-CA                        J2:03.22  
       29.20  1:00.57  1:31.89  2:03.22                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Riley Griffis             16 WEST-CA                         2:03.42  
       27.82    58.89  1:31.23  2:03.42                                    
 20 Matthew Niculae           18 BREA-CA                         2:03.71  
     1:00.47  1:31.45  2:03.71                                             
 21 Kyle Wong                 16 AAA-CA                          2:03.88  
       28.99  1:00.32  1:31.72  2:03.88                                    
 22 Matthew Simpson           16 RMDA-CA                         2:04.15  
       29.41  1:00.99  1:32.77  2:04.15                                    
 23 David Niculae             16 BREA-CA                         2:04.45  
              1:00.17  2:04.45                                             
 24 Dylan Pon                 17 BREA-CA                         2:04.49  
     1:00.87  1:33.08  2:04.49                                             
 25 Lawrence Mao              17 SCAL-CA                         2:04.74  
       28.81  1:00.09  1:32.39  2:04.74                                    
 26 Dylan Hong                16 UN-03-CA                        2:05.49  
       28.84  1:00.80  1:34.07  2:05.49                                    
 27 Ronald Young              17 MPMR-CA                         2:06.20  
       30.06  1:02.10  1:34.55  2:06.20                                    
 28 Matthew Waddell           18 RMDA-CA                         2:06.67  
       29.65  1:01.57  1:34.68  2:06.67                                    
 29 Youssef Elseifi           15 SCAL-CA                         2:06.78  
              1:00.70  2:06.78                                             
 30 Julian Villa              15 RMDA-CA                         2:06.80  
       30.18  1:02.51  1:35.62  2:06.80                                    
 31 Teddy Gu                  15 BREA-CA                         2:06.90  
     1:01.18  1:34.36  2:06.90                                             
 32 Nicholas Allison          17 RMDA-CA                         2:07.78  
       29.90  1:02.26  2:07.78                                             
 33 Samuel Xu                 16 RAA-CA                          2:08.17  
       29.47  1:02.03  1:35.20  2:08.17                                    
 34 Gabriel Rios              16 UN-07-CA                        2:08.39  
       29.57  1:01.66  1:34.65  2:08.39                                    
 35 Jonathan Villa            17 RMDA-CA                         2:08.40  
       29.30  1:01.75  1:34.76  2:08.40                                    
 36 Zachary Serrano           17 RMDA-CA                         2:08.44  
       29.72  1:01.47  1:34.75  2:08.44                                    
 37 Michael Jung              17 RMDA-CA                         2:09.22  
       29.25  1:01.78  1:35.44  2:09.22                                    
 38 Connor Slayton            16 SCAL-CA                         2:10.07  
       29.60  1:03.03  1:37.27  2:10.07                                    
 39 Maxwell Lin               17 PASA-CA                         2:10.52  
       29.72  1:02.99  2:10.52                                             
 40 Colin Juett               16 PASA-CA                         2:11.08  
       30.01  1:03.67  1:37.64  2:11.08                                    
 41 Noah Benson               16 BREA-CA                         2:13.03  
              1:03.70  1:38.83  2:13.03                                    
 
Boys 15 & Over 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Jude Williams             16 RAA-CA               4:13.07    4:05.87   20  
       27.84    58.44  1:29.29  2:01.02  2:32.57  3:04.53  3:35.24  4:05.87
  2 Michael Lee               18 RMDA-CA              4:16.15    4:09.59   17  
       27.88    58.91  1:29.92  2:01.47  2:33.33  3:05.65  3:37.91  4:09.59
  3 David Wang                18 RMDA-CA              4:17.24    4:10.88   16  
       29.00  1:00.92  1:33.43  2:05.48  2:37.83  3:09.32  3:40.66  4:10.88
  4 William Schodorf          17 RMDA-CA              4:18.04    4:11.09   15  
              1:00.39           2:05.12           3:09.74  4:11.09         
  5 Matthew Waddell           18 RMDA-CA              4:18.31    4:11.12   14  
              1:00.93           2:05.66           3:09.57  4:11.12         
  6 Tristan Lin               17 PASA-CA              4:15.33    4:16.67   13  
       28.50    59.32  1:31.24  2:04.61  2:37.93  3:11.09  3:44.30  4:16.67
  7 Justin Hussong            16 AAA-CA               4:17.89    4:19.65   12  
       30.00  1:02.16  1:34.41  2:07.32  2:40.22  3:12.89  3:46.10  4:19.65
  8 Ethan Umpornpuckdi        15 RMDA-CA              4:17.87    4:20.88   11  
       29.82  1:01.64  1:34.20  2:07.61  2:40.89  3:14.70  3:48.13  4:20.88
B - Final
  9 Spencer Sorosky           15 RMDA-CA              4:20.40    4:11.88    9  
       29.02  1:00.93  1:33.24  2:05.64  2:37.51  3:09.31  3:40.86  4:11.88
 10 Dylan Hou                 17 RMDA-CA              4:22.00    4:13.75    7  
              1:02.14           2:06.90           3:11.79  4:13.75         
 11 Alex Rodriguez            17 RMDA-CA              4:18.53    4:14.61    6  
       28.96  1:00.59  1:33.09  2:06.03  2:39.05  3:12.66  3:43.96  4:14.61
 12 Alex Min                  15 RMDA-CA              4:20.09    4:16.56    5  
       30.10  1:02.44  1:34.89  2:07.40  2:40.01  3:12.97  3:45.16  4:16.56
 13 Yousef Hassen             16 RAA-CA               4:19.38    4:19.08    4  
       27.99    59.41  1:31.68  2:04.64  2:37.79  3:11.34  3:45.35  4:19.08
 14 Anthony Serrano           15 RMDA-CA              4:20.90    4:21.71    3  
       29.35  1:01.76  1:34.25  2:07.79  2:41.51  3:15.76  3:49.32  4:21.71
 15 Andrew Planting           16 WEST-CA              4:21.84    4:22.86    2  
              1:00.66           2:07.04           3:15.13  4:22.86         
 16 Nicholas Allison          17 RMDA-CA              4:21.43    4:22.99    1  
       29.63  1:02.41  1:35.25  2:08.34  2:41.26  3:15.33  3:49.45  4:22.99
 
Boys 15 & Over 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Jude Williams             16 RAA-CA                          4:13.07  
       28.56    59.79  1:31.40  2:03.71  2:36.52  3:09.62  3:41.55  4:13.07
  2 Tristan Lin               17 PASA-CA                         4:15.33  
              1:02.11           2:07.93           3:14.36  4:15.33         
  3 Michael Lee               18 RMDA-CA                         4:16.15  
       29.14  1:00.51  1:32.65  2:05.58  2:38.28  3:11.27  3:43.87  4:16.15
  4 David Wang                18 RMDA-CA                         4:17.24  
       30.57  1:04.53  1:37.74  2:10.70  2:43.13  3:14.48  3:46.00  4:17.24
  5 Ethan Umpornpuckdi        15 RMDA-CA                         4:17.87  
       29.68  1:02.08  1:35.09  2:08.26  2:41.15  3:14.29  3:46.55  4:17.87
  6 Justin Hussong            16 AAA-CA                          4:17.89  
       29.75  1:01.98  1:34.66  2:08.13  2:40.84  3:14.04  3:47.26  4:17.89
  7 William Schodorf          17 RMDA-CA                         4:18.04  
       30.66  1:04.37  1:37.39  2:10.35  2:42.53  3:14.78  3:46.85  4:18.04
  8 Matthew Waddell           18 RMDA-CA                         4:18.31  
       29.39  1:01.41  1:34.59  2:07.69  2:40.09  3:13.52  3:45.74  4:18.31
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Alex Rodriguez            17 RMDA-CA                         4:18.53  
       30.44  1:03.86  1:37.15  2:10.53  2:43.18  3:16.08  3:47.58  4:18.53
 10 Yousef Hassen             16 RAA-CA                          4:19.38  
       29.45  1:01.90  1:35.01  2:07.87  2:41.05  3:14.11  3:47.05  4:19.38
 11 Alex Min                  15 RMDA-CA                         4:20.09  
       31.04  1:04.22  1:37.51  2:10.95  2:43.44  3:16.57  3:49.03  4:20.09
 12 Spencer Sorosky           15 RMDA-CA                         4:20.40  
       30.10  1:03.24  1:36.48  2:09.63  2:42.35  3:15.09  3:48.14  4:20.40
 13 Anthony Serrano           15 RMDA-CA                         4:20.90  
              1:01.79           2:08.10           3:14.75  4:20.90         
 14 Nicholas Allison          17 RMDA-CA                         4:21.43  
       30.16  1:03.40  1:36.71  2:10.18  2:43.10  3:16.63  3:49.70  4:21.43
 15 Andrew Planting           16 WEST-CA                         4:21.84  
       29.70  1:02.37  1:35.75  2:09.63  2:42.86  3:16.20  3:49.12  4:21.84
 16 Dylan Hou                 17 RMDA-CA                         4:22.00  
       30.34  1:03.14  1:36.38  2:10.14  2:43.38  3:16.88  3:50.31  4:22.00
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Ben Wolf                  17 RAA-CA                          4:23.21  
       29.94  1:02.98  1:37.04  2:10.70  2:44.41  3:17.36  3:50.16  4:23.21
 18 Nathan Chow               17 BREA-CA                         4:23.35  
       30.14  1:03.41  1:36.81  2:10.91  2:44.90  3:18.76  3:52.44  4:23.35
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Daniel Bloor              17 SCAL-CA                         4:24.36  
       28.96  1:01.44  1:35.15  2:09.68  2:43.68  3:18.23  3:51.58  4:24.36
 20 Riley Griffis             16 WEST-CA                         4:25.45  
       30.58  1:03.79  1:37.27  2:11.77  2:44.89  3:19.41  3:52.36  4:25.45
 21 Viggy Muley               17 UN-02-CA                        4:26.53  
       29.31  1:01.56  1:34.87  2:08.56  2:42.84  3:17.58  3:53.14  4:26.53
 22 Kyle Wong                 16 AAA-CA                          4:27.12  
       29.88  1:02.50  1:35.78  2:09.97  2:44.11  3:19.57  3:54.92  4:27.12
 23 Robert Wood               17 PST-CA                          4:27.57  
       30.38  1:04.16  1:39.04  2:13.56  2:48.55  3:23.48  3:56.91  4:27.57
 24 Michael Babaian           15 BREA-CA                         4:27.84  
       30.57  1:03.13  1:36.27  2:10.57  2:44.98  3:19.33  3:53.91  4:27.84
 25 Vince Matos               16 SCAL-CA                         4:27.90  
       29.89  1:02.89  1:36.35  2:10.83  2:44.69  3:19.28  3:53.65  4:27.90
 26 Teddy Gu                  15 BREA-CA                         4:29.14  
       31.27  1:05.20  1:39.55  2:14.63  2:48.91  3:24.14  3:56.76  4:29.14
 27 Samuel Xu                 16 RAA-CA                          4:32.52  
       30.33  1:03.91  1:37.96  2:12.43  2:47.03  3:22.26  3:56.97  4:32.52
 28 Brock Wilson              15 RMDA-CA                         4:32.67  
       30.85  1:05.24  1:39.63  2:14.57  2:48.95  3:24.08  3:58.67  4:32.67
 29 Mathias Scarano           18 RAA-CA                          4:33.02  
       30.85  1:04.93  1:39.61  2:14.66  2:49.28  3:24.84  3:59.11  4:33.02
 30 Josh Mahar                15 CERR-CA                         4:34.45  
       29.46  1:02.46  1:36.06  2:11.48           3:23.13  4:34.45         
 31 Michael Jung              17 RMDA-CA                         4:34.60  
       30.75  1:05.03  1:39.76  2:15.29  2:49.90  3:25.31  4:00.95  4:34.60
 32 Gerald Griffin            18 YST-CA                          4:36.66  
              1:04.60           2:16.02           3:25.28  4:36.66         
 33 Jacob Delizo              17 RAA-CA                          4:37.13  
              1:05.59           2:14.71           3:25.63  4:37.13         
 34 Noah Benson               16 BREA-CA                         4:37.63  
              1:06.05           2:16.30           3:27.68  4:37.63         
 35 Jacob Bailey              15 GWSC-CA                         4:39.72  
       31.03  1:05.57  1:41.32  2:17.41  2:53.47  3:29.88  4:05.65  4:39.72
 
Boys 15 & Over 800 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jude Williams             16 RAA-CA                         8:27.13   20  
       28.21    59.49  1:31.38  2:03.62  2:35.55  3:07.48  3:39.68  4:12.26
     4:44.49  5:16.54  5:48.62  6:20.65  6:52.58  7:24.89  7:56.36  8:27.13
  2 Cody Meyer                16 PST-CA                         8:45.75   17  
       30.15  1:02.76  1:36.22  2:09.69  2:42.66  3:15.57  3:49.24  4:22.96
     4:56.13  5:29.73  6:02.94  6:36.42  7:09.30  7:42.47  8:15.13  8:45.75
  3 Alex Min                  15 RMDA-CA                        8:46.32   16  
       31.85  1:05.35  1:38.99  2:11.49  2:44.53  3:17.94  3:51.26  4:23.89
     4:57.23  5:30.30  6:03.65  6:36.62  7:10.14  7:42.92  8:15.76  8:46.32
  4 William Schodorf          17 RMDA-CA                        8:48.29   15  
       30.61  1:04.04  1:37.58  2:11.17  2:44.86  3:18.65  3:51.86  4:24.87
     4:57.94  5:30.77  6:03.38  6:36.52  7:09.51  7:42.45  8:16.19  8:48.29
  5 Matthew Waddell           18 RMDA-CA                        8:52.13   14  
       30.63  1:04.63  1:38.52  2:12.32  2:46.08  3:20.24  3:54.18  4:27.71
     5:00.57  5:34.01  6:07.13  6:40.85  7:14.19  7:48.29  8:21.27  8:52.13
  6 Vincent Cheng             15 BREA-CA                        8:52.21   13  
       31.56  1:05.16  1:38.97  2:12.94  2:47.17  3:21.30  3:55.32  4:29.67
     5:01.50  5:34.54  6:07.52  6:40.91  7:13.92  7:47.15  8:20.00  8:52.21
  7 Dylan Hou                 17 RMDA-CA                        8:52.36   12  
       30.77  1:04.53  1:38.41  2:12.34  2:46.13  3:20.14  3:53.88  4:27.50
     5:01.05  5:34.65  6:08.46  6:42.41  7:16.29  7:50.06  8:22.81  8:52.36
  8 Tristan Lin               17 PASA-CA                        8:52.44   11  
              1:04.73           2:13.18           3:21.03           4:28.63
              5:35.90           6:43.42           7:50.12  8:52.44         
  9 Alex Rodriguez            17 RMDA-CA                        8:53.45    9  
       30.45  1:03.61  1:38.04  2:11.79  2:45.70  3:19.12  3:53.10  4:26.95
     5:00.99  5:35.01  6:09.08  6:43.13  7:16.75  7:50.42  8:23.09  8:53.45
 10 Christian Meyer           18 PST-CA                         8:53.52    7  
       30.25  1:03.14  1:37.42  2:11.45  2:45.05  3:18.70  3:52.58  4:26.21
     4:59.88  5:33.62  6:07.52  6:41.42  7:15.32  7:49.13  8:22.56  8:53.52
 11 Ethan Umpornpuckdi        15 RMDA-CA                        9:07.11    6  
       32.00  1:06.10  1:39.82  2:14.08  2:48.01  3:22.39  3:56.18  4:30.20
     5:03.93  5:38.45  6:13.04  6:47.80  7:22.73  7:57.88  8:32.82  9:07.11
 12 Daniel Bloor              17 SCAL-CA                        9:12.12    5  
              1:03.82           2:13.32           3:23.12           4:33.66
              5:43.39           6:53.92           8:04.19  9:12.12         
 13 Mathias Scarano           18 RAA-CA                         9:18.22    4  
       31.15  1:05.13  1:39.84  2:14.93  2:49.99  3:25.42  4:00.55  4:36.00
     5:11.35  5:46.83  6:21.90  6:58.04  7:33.39  8:08.83  8:43.76  9:18.22
 14 Lukas Johansson           16 SCAL-CA                        9:18.58    3  
       30.10  1:03.28  1:38.68  2:13.43  2:48.93  3:24.68  4:00.21  4:36.11
     5:11.88  5:47.27  6:23.05  6:58.92  7:35.22  8:10.40  8:45.48  9:18.58
 15 Ethan Nguyen              15 ORCA-CA                        9:24.29    2  
       31.41  1:06.41  1:42.23  2:18.43  2:54.49  3:30.71  4:06.57  4:42.84
     5:18.36  5:54.38  6:29.89  7:06.09  7:41.31  8:16.13  8:50.80  9:24.29
 16 Jacob Delizo              17 RAA-CA                         9:24.71    1  
       31.06  1:05.56  1:40.00  2:15.49  2:50.65  3:25.64  4:00.85  4:36.84
     5:12.72  5:48.40  6:24.45  7:00.84  7:37.48  8:13.10  8:49.78  9:24.71
 17 Ethan Duzman              15 SCAL-CA                        9:27.96  
              1:05.63           2:16.07           3:26.94           4:38.79
              5:51.04           7:03.74           8:16.92  9:27.96         
 18 Gerald Griffin            18 YST-CA                         9:31.33  
       31.20  1:05.62  1:41.61  2:17.51  2:53.59  3:30.02  4:06.74  4:43.57
     5:19.03  5:54.72  6:31.50  7:08.10  7:44.45  8:20.66  8:56.71  9:31.33
 19 Teddy Gu                  15 BREA-CA                        9:33.50  
       32.30  1:07.83  1:43.12  2:18.95  2:55.06  3:31.93  4:08.38  4:45.41
     5:22.86  5:59.87  6:37.05  7:13.82  7:49.73  8:25.58  8:59.95  9:33.50
 20 David Niculae             16 BREA-CA                        9:39.79  
       31.10  1:05.07  1:39.70  2:14.90  2:50.18  3:25.57  4:01.55  4:38.19
     5:16.58  5:54.00  6:32.42  7:10.06  7:47.38  8:24.83  9:03.13  9:39.79
 21 Conner Gutierrez          15 PST-CA                         9:41.72  
       32.97  1:08.60  1:44.69  2:20.69  2:57.25  3:33.71  4:10.71  4:47.65
     5:24.70  6:01.89  6:39.14  7:16.16  7:53.39  8:30.36  9:07.05  9:41.72
 22 Anthony Serrano           15 RMDA-CA                        9:43.68  
       29.75  1:02.27  1:35.88  2:11.02  2:46.36  3:21.56  3:56.97  4:31.15
     5:16.22  5:55.22  6:31.71  7:10.16  7:48.44  8:26.47  9:04.80  9:43.68
 23 Logan Morales             16 BREA-CA                        9:54.69  
              1:06.92           2:21.46           3:35.75           4:51.55
              6:09.32           7:25.66           8:41.69  9:54.69         
 24 Justin To                 15 MPMR-CA                       10:03.41  
              1:07.56           2:21.29           3:35.97           4:51.04
              6:08.18           7:26.51           8:45.44 10:03.41         
 25 Kelvin Cao                15 TRID-CA                       10:07.03  
       32.24  1:07.89  1:42.27  2:22.91  2:39.67           4:18.85  4:57.34
     5:36.35  6:15.66  6:54.48  7:33.32  8:12.01  8:51.09  9:29.58 10:07.03
 -- Samuel Bjordahl           18 YST-CA                              DQ  
 
Boys 15 & Over 1500 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Alex Min                  15 RMDA-CA                       16:43.72   20  
       31.76  1:05.79  1:39.71  2:14.17  2:47.95  3:21.70  3:55.13  4:28.41
     5:01.72  5:35.16  6:08.22  6:41.74  7:14.97  7:48.41  8:21.74  8:55.61
     9:29.14 10:02.88 10:36.57 11:10.59 11:43.39 12:17.20 12:50.65 13:24.53
    13:57.71 14:31.67 15:04.87 15:38.34 16:11.62 16:43.72                  
  2 Matthew Waddell           18 RMDA-CA                       17:08.69   17  
       31.64  1:01.21  1:40.27  2:14.19  2:48.50  3:22.45  3:56.16  4:30.16
     5:04.08  5:38.71  6:12.95  6:48.07  7:22.59  7:57.64  8:32.36  9:07.47
     9:42.86 10:17.95 10:53.13 11:27.89 12:02.59 12:37.07 13:11.91         
    13:44.85 14:21.26          16:36.34 17:08.69                           
  3 Ethan Umpornpuckdi        15 RMDA-CA                       17:10.88   16  
       31.96  1:06.20  1:40.20  2:14.62  2:48.63  3:22.40  3:55.94  4:29.38
     5:02.72  5:36.70  6:10.03  6:44.09  7:18.24  7:53.22  8:27.99  9:03.45
     9:38.60 10:13.84 10:48.44 11:23.94 11:59.09 12:34.36 13:09.25 13:44.53
    14:19.36 14:54.73 15:29.02 16:03.59 16:37.40 17:10.88                  
  4 Ronald Young              17 MPMR-CA                       17:24.17   15  
       31.08  1:05.30  1:39.98  2:14.81  2:49.53  3:24.43  3:59.42  4:34.52
     5:09.24  5:44.48  6:19.58  6:54.75  7:29.90  8:05.17  8:40.66  9:15.93
     9:50.80 10:26.04 11:01.28 11:36.19 12:11.38 12:46.45 13:21.79 13:56.89
    14:31.71 15:06.82 15:41.69 16:16.45 16:50.83 17:24.17                  
  5 Anthony Serrano           15 RMDA-CA                       17:38.34   14  
       31.46  1:05.42  1:39.32  2:14.07  2:48.56  3:23.57  3:58.37  4:33.28
     5:08.52  5:44.07  6:18.91  6:54.32  7:30.09  8:06.26  8:40.95  9:16.57
     9:52.79 10:28.35 11:03.79 11:39.76 12:15.81 12:52.29 13:28.88 14:05.26
    14:40.76 15:17.03 15:53.30 16:28.93 17:04.49 17:38.34                  
  6 Jared Cripe               16 HVDA-CA                       17:42.04   13  
              1:05.23           2:15.88           3:26.80           4:37.87
              5:49.61           7:01.42           8:13.22           9:24.39
             10:35.78          11:46.83          12:58.19          14:10.46
             15:21.53          16:33.04 17:42.04                           
  7 Ethan Nguyen              15 ORCA-CA                       17:49.55   12  
              1:07.99           2:21.28           3:34.00           4:47.17
              5:59.43           7:11.77           8:22.98           9:34.44
             10:45.43          11:56.60          13:08.61          14:20.45
             15:31.50          16:41.90 17:49.55                           
  8 Lukas Johansson           16 SCAL-CA                       18:03.07   11  
              1:05.77           2:16.84           3:28.64           4:41.65
              5:54.04           7:06.32           8:19.20           9:31.39
             10:43.61          11:57.12          13:10.59          14:23.69
             15:38.04          16:51.72 18:03.07                           
  9 Anthony Gutierrez         15 PST-CA                        18:13.24    9  
       31.48  1:06.72  1:42.36  2:18.11  2:54.62  3:31.34  4:07.83  4:44.62
     5:21.67  5:58.45  6:34.28  7:10.64  7:47.35  8:23.35  8:59.26  9:35.86
    10:13.01 10:49.68 11:26.59 12:03.52 12:40.42 13:17.35 13:54.79 14:32.29
    15:09.47 15:47.16 16:24.25 17:01.32 17:37.68 18:13.24                  
 10 Steven Perez              16 SGSG-CA                       18:40.59    7  
       33.02  1:09.21  1:45.38  2:21.82  2:58.38  3:35.45  4:12.26  4:49.28
     5:26.08  6:03.37  6:39.49  7:16.72  7:53.50  8:30.87  9:08.06  9:45.64
    10:23.29 11:01.70 11:39.56 12:17.74 12:55.84 13:34.22 14:12.54 14:51.58
    15:30.29 16:08.79 16:46.94 17:25.78 18:04.61 18:40.59                  
 11 Mathias Scarano           18 RAA-CA                        18:42.29    6  
       32.09  1:07.46  1:43.32  2:20.16  2:57.09  3:35.11  4:11.21  4:49.02
     5:25.31  6:03.64  6:40.84  7:18.93  7:57.11  8:34.52  9:12.81  9:50.34
    10:27.86 11:06.20 11:44.05 12:22.32 13:00.33 13:38.87 14:17.16 14:55.45
    15:33.70 16:12.32 16:51.03 17:28.32 18:42.29                           
 12 Samuel Bjordahl           18 YST-CA                        18:43.84    5  
       31.46  1:05.91  1:40.97  2:16.95  2:53.25  3:29.98  4:06.99  4:44.19
     5:21.18  5:58.82  6:36.15  7:14.54  7:53.23  8:32.86  9:11.05  9:49.84
    10:28.05 11:06.92 11:45.33 12:24.33 13:02.93 13:42.59 14:21.54 15:01.07
    15:38.38 16:16.73 16:54.51 17:31.86 18:07.91 18:43.84                  
 13 Conner Gutierrez          15 PST-CA                        18:51.54    4  
       32.84  1:09.70  1:46.19  2:24.32  3:00.69  3:38.84  4:16.44  4:54.51
     5:32.03  6:10.10  6:47.67  7:25.43  8:02.82  8:41.05  9:19.21  9:56.76
    10:34.34 11:12.50 11:50.82 12:29.44 13:07.42 13:46.04 14:23.87 15:02.17
    15:40.64 16:18.90 16:57.60 17:36.37 18:14.28 18:51.54                  
 14 Maxx Escalante            16 BREA-CA                       19:09.11    3  
       32.21  1:08.52  1:45.29  2:22.89  3:00.44  3:39.03  4:16.87  4:55.22
     5:33.28  6:12.09  6:50.17  7:28.76  8:07.80  8:46.57  9:25.38 10:04.46
    10:43.81 11:23.04 12:01.66 12:40.90 13:19.61 13:58.76 14:38.13 15:17.45
    15:56.01 16:35.59 17:14.40 17:53.64 18:32.12 19:09.11                  
 -- Ben Olszewski             20 ORCA-CA                      X16:15.67  
       31.59  1:05.44  1:39.71  2:13.66  2:47.82  3:21.40  3:54.51  4:27.69
     5:00.83  5:33.97  6:06.64  6:39.81  7:12.48  7:44.70  8:17.07  8:49.30
     9:21.47  9:53.77 10:26.10 10:58.13 11:30.20 12:02.80 12:35.27 13:07.64
    13:39.82 14:11.86 14:43.58 15:14.64 15:45.53 16:15.67                  
 
Boys 15 & Over 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Nicholas Allison          17 RMDA-CA              1:02.71      59.69   20  
       29.23    59.69                                                      
  2 Matthew Niculae           18 BREA-CA              1:02.74    1:00.37   17  
       29.14  1:00.37                                                      
  3 Matthew Neoh              16 BREA-CA              1:03.30    1:01.62   16  
       29.98  1:01.62                                                      
  4 Abe Marvel                18 GWSC-CA              1:03.40    1:02.72   15  
       30.78  1:02.72                                                      
  5 Kevin Greco               17 RMDA-CA              1:03.69    1:03.08   14  
  6 Josh Mahar                15 CERR-CA              1:03.46    1:03.39   13  
       30.41  1:03.39                                                      
  7 Raymond Lee               16 MPMR-CA              1:03.54    1:03.56   12  
       30.80  1:03.56                                                      
  8 Michael Babaian           15 BREA-CA              1:03.87    1:04.25   11  
B - Final
  9 William Schodorf          17 RMDA-CA              1:04.64    1:02.69    9  
       30.67  1:02.69                                                      
 10 Riley Griffis             16 WEST-CA              1:04.38    1:03.93    7  
       30.86  1:03.93                                                      
 11 Tristan Lin               17 PASA-CA              1:06.06    1:04.27    6  
 12 Nathan Chow               17 BREA-CA              1:04.64    1:04.32    5  
       31.63  1:04.32                                                      
 13 Youssef Elseifi           15 SCAL-CA              1:04.69    1:04.83    4  
       31.17  1:04.83                                                      
 14 James Gurney              15 TSM-CA               1:04.98    1:04.85    3  
       31.46  1:04.85                                                      
 15 Preston Wong              16 PASA-CA              1:05.85    1:05.58    2  
 16 Viggy Muley               17 UN-02-CA             1:04.98    1:05.60    1  
       31.76  1:05.60                                                      
 
Boys 15 & Over 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Nicholas Allison          17 RMDA-CA                         1:02.71  
       30.90  1:02.71                                                      
  2 Matthew Niculae           18 BREA-CA                         1:02.74  
       31.68  1:02.74                                                      
  3 Matthew Neoh              16 BREA-CA                         1:03.30  
       31.89  1:03.30                                                      
  4 Abe Marvel                18 GWSC-CA                         1:03.40  
       31.28  1:03.40                                                      
  5 Josh Mahar                15 CERR-CA                         1:03.46  
       30.62  1:03.46                                                      
  6 Raymond Lee               16 MPMR-CA                         1:03.54  
       30.88  1:03.54                                                      
  7 Kevin Greco               17 RMDA-CA                         1:03.69  
       30.53  1:03.69                                                      
  8 Michael Babaian           15 BREA-CA                         1:03.87  
       31.12  1:03.87                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Riley Griffis             16 WEST-CA                         1:04.38  
 10 Nathan Chow               17 BREA-CA                         1:04.64  
       32.02  1:04.64                                                      
 10 William Schodorf          17 RMDA-CA                         1:04.64  
       31.90  1:04.64                                                      
 12 Youssef Elseifi           15 SCAL-CA                         1:04.69  
 13 Viggy Muley               17 UN-02-CA                        1:04.98  
 13 James Gurney              15 TSM-CA                          1:04.98  
       31.41  1:04.98                                                      
 15 Aidan Mojica              18 RAA-CA                          1:05.64  
       31.52  1:05.64                                                      
 16 Zach Thelwell             18 RAA-CA                          1:05.73  
       31.83  1:05.73                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Preston Wong              16 PASA-CA                         1:05.85  
       31.98  1:05.85                                                      
 18 Tristan Lin               17 PASA-CA                         1:06.06  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Zachary Serrano           17 RMDA-CA                         1:06.39  
       33.04  1:06.39                                                      
 20 Michael Yeh               16 BREA-CA                         1:06.46  
 21 Kyle Wong                 16 AAA-CA                          1:06.59  
       32.42  1:06.59                                                      
 22 Julian Xu                 17 BREA-CA                         1:06.72  
 23 Mazen Abouelela           16 SEAL-CA                         1:06.76  
       32.60  1:06.76                                                      
 24 Yousef Hassen             16 RAA-CA                          1:07.00  
       32.38  1:07.00                                                      
 25 Carlos Rojo               15 VKNG-CA                         1:07.33  
 26 Bryce Do                  15 UN-08-CA                        1:07.44  
       32.19  1:07.44                                                      
 27 Anthony Gutierrez         15 PST-CA                          1:07.50  
       33.33  1:07.50                                                      
 28 Connor Slayton            16 SCAL-CA                         1:07.81  
       32.64  1:07.81                                                      
 29 Brandon Nghi              16 GWSC-CA                         1:07.94  
       33.36  1:07.94                                                      
 30 Jacob Bailey              15 GWSC-CA                         1:08.49  
       32.82  1:08.49                                                      
 31 Luis Gonzalez             16 LMST-CA                         1:08.80  
       33.56  1:08.80                                                      
 32 Kurtis Tsai               16 PASA-CA                         1:09.23  
 33 Zachary Hesse             18 SGSG-CA                         1:09.54  
       33.84  1:09.54                                                      
 34 David Covarrubias         16 FAC-CA                          1:09.96  
       33.65  1:09.96                                                      
 35 Andre Law                 17 UN-03-CA                        1:10.14  
       34.43  1:10.14                                                      
 36 Colin Juett               16 PASA-CA                         1:10.32  
 37 Jacob Kasparian           17 RMDA-CA                         1:10.39  
       34.30  1:10.39                                                      
 38 Sebastian Gallardo        16 CERR-CA                         1:12.03  
       33.80  1:12.03                                                      
 -- Calvin Giang              19 PASA-CA                        X1:04.89  
       32.61  1:04.89                                                      
 -- Jake Ratana               16 PST-CA                         X1:11.60  
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Nicholas Allison          17 RMDA-CA              2:15.05    2:09.05   20  
       30.07  1:03.03  1:37.27  2:09.05                                    
  2 Matthew Niculae           18 BREA-CA              2:16.98    2:09.63   17  
       30.49  1:04.12  1:36.94  2:09.63                                    
  3 Kevin Greco               17 RMDA-CA              2:17.46    2:15.05   16  
       31.59  1:06.29  1:41.23  2:15.05                                    
  4 James Gurney              15 TSM-CA               2:14.81    2:15.65   15  
       31.14  1:05.69  1:41.39  2:15.65                                    
  5 Riley Griffis             16 WEST-CA              2:19.90    2:19.84   14  
       31.79  1:07.25  1:43.67  2:19.84                                    
  6 Josh Mahar                15 CERR-CA              2:18.98    2:19.98   13  
       31.44  1:06.58  1:43.48  2:19.98                                    
  7 Anthony Gutierrez         15 PST-CA               2:23.61    2:24.10   12  
              1:09.09  2:24.10                                             
  8 Viggy Muley               17 UN-02-CA             2:23.01    2:28.82   11  
              1:09.71  2:28.82                                             
B - Final
  9 Youssef Elseifi           15 SCAL-CA              2:23.79    2:19.93    9  
       31.52  1:06.39  1:43.02  2:19.93                                    
 10 Zach Thelwell             18 RAA-CA               2:23.70    2:20.87    7  
       32.45  1:08.19  1:44.78  2:20.87                                    
 11 Bryce Do                  15 UN-08-CA             2:23.74    2:21.23    6  
       32.44  1:07.78  1:44.60  2:21.23                                    
 12 Preston Wong              16 PASA-CA              2:25.60    2:22.02    5  
       33.13  1:08.81  1:45.45  2:22.02                                    
 13 Aidan Mojica              18 RAA-CA               2:29.11    2:23.71    4  
              1:10.36  2:23.71                                             
 14 Frank Li                  15 BREA-CA              2:24.28    2:24.80    3  
       33.55  1:09.80  1:47.86  2:24.80                                    
 15 Conner Gutierrez          15 PST-CA               2:26.65    2:25.62    2  
       35.23  1:12.47  1:49.49  2:25.62                                    
 -- Ethan Duzman              15 SCAL-CA              2:26.73         DQ  
              1:09.52       DQ                                             
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 James Gurney              15 TSM-CA                          2:14.81  
       31.49  1:05.14  1:40.45  2:14.81                                    
  2 Nicholas Allison          17 RMDA-CA                         2:15.05  
              1:06.26  2:15.05                                             
  3 Matthew Niculae           18 BREA-CA                         2:16.98  
              1:09.23  2:16.98                                             
  4 Kevin Greco               17 RMDA-CA                         2:17.46  
       31.51  1:06.07  1:42.05  2:17.46                                    
  5 Josh Mahar                15 CERR-CA                         2:18.98  
       31.16  1:05.84  1:42.42  2:18.98                                    
  6 Riley Griffis             16 WEST-CA                         2:19.90  
       33.23  1:09.17  1:44.78  2:19.90                                    
  7 Viggy Muley               17 UN-02-CA                        2:23.01  
       33.20  1:09.93  1:47.04  2:23.01                                    
  8 Anthony Gutierrez         15 PST-CA                          2:23.61  
       34.15  1:10.60  1:47.36  2:23.61                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Zach Thelwell             18 RAA-CA                          2:23.70  
       33.29  1:10.28  1:47.92  2:23.70                                    
 10 Bryce Do                  15 UN-08-CA                        2:23.74  
       32.13  1:07.66  1:45.20  2:23.74                                    
 11 Youssef Elseifi           15 SCAL-CA                         2:23.79  
       33.67  1:10.90  1:48.21  2:23.79                                    
 12 Frank Li                  15 BREA-CA                         2:24.28  
       34.49  1:10.56  1:48.03  2:24.28                                    
 13 Ryan Chou                 18 BREA-CA                         2:24.42  
       33.67  1:09.14  1:46.94  2:24.42                                    
 14 Preston Wong              16 PASA-CA                         2:25.60  
       33.90  1:10.64  1:47.58  2:25.60                                    
 15 Conner Gutierrez          15 PST-CA                          2:26.65  
       35.38  1:11.78  1:50.38  2:26.65                                    
 16 Ethan Duzman              15 SCAL-CA                         2:26.73  
              1:10.63  2:26.73                                             
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Jacob Bailey              15 GWSC-CA                         2:27.86  
       34.03  1:11.22  1:49.64  2:27.86                                    
 18 Aidan Mojica              18 RAA-CA                          2:29.11  
       34.49  1:12.22  1:50.65  2:29.11                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Zachary Hesse             18 SGSG-CA                         2:29.71  
       34.37  1:11.71  1:50.78  2:29.71                                    
 20 Carlos Rojo               15 VKNG-CA                         2:30.19  
       34.83  1:12.63  1:51.32  2:30.19                                    
 21 Mathias Scarano           18 RAA-CA                          2:31.17  
       36.07  1:15.44  1:54.30  2:31.17                                    
 22 Connor Slayton            16 SCAL-CA                         2:31.18  
              1:11.82  2:31.18                                             
 23 David Covarrubias         16 FAC-CA                          2:32.13  
              1:13.63  2:32.13                                             
 24 Jacob Kasparian           17 RMDA-CA                         2:32.93  
              1:15.20  2:32.93                                             
 25 Luis Gonzalez             16 LMST-CA                         2:33.01  
       33.82  1:12.13  1:52.45  2:33.01                                    
 26 Gabe Davis                17 SGSG-CA                         2:33.88  
       34.24  1:13.50  1:55.28  2:33.88                                    
 -- Lucas Wu                  15 MAX-CA                               DQ  
              1:15.25       DQ                                             
 
Boys 15 & Over 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Kevin Vargas              16 RMDA-CA              1:07.90    1:06.72   20  
       31.73  1:06.72                                                      
  2 David Wang                18 RMDA-CA              1:10.09    1:07.37   17  
       31.99  1:07.37                                                      
  3 Ivan Nghi                 15 GWSC-CA              1:08.14    1:07.68   16  
       32.17  1:07.68                                                      
  4 Brian Honng               16 BREA-CA              1:09.45    1:08.49   15  
       32.14  1:08.49                                                      
  5 Dylan Hou                 17 RMDA-CA              1:10.74    1:10.72   14  
       33.81  1:10.72                                                      
  6 Lukas Johansson           16 SCAL-CA              1:11.89    1:11.80   13  
  7 Justin Hussong            16 AAA-CA               1:12.00    1:12.07   12  
  8 Christian Meyer           18 PST-CA               1:11.80    1:12.45   11  
       34.20  1:12.45                                                      
B - Final
  9 Zack Garcia               17 SCAL-CA              1:12.40    1:11.17    9  
       33.17  1:11.17                                                      
 10 Ethan Nguyen              15 ORCA-CA              1:12.37    1:12.18    7  
       34.14  1:12.18                                                      
 11 A.J. Padilla              15 MPMR-CA              1:13.25    1:13.74    6  
       35.28  1:13.74                                                      
 12 Vincent Cheng             15 BREA-CA              1:14.14    1:13.98    5  
       35.44  1:13.98                                                      
 13 Calvin Woolfolk           15 SCAL-CA              1:12.98    1:14.05    4  
       35.37  1:14.05                                                      
 14 Preston Wong              16 PASA-CA              1:14.53    1:14.96    3  
 15 Robert Mihailescu         17 RMDA-CA              1:14.42    1:15.29    2  
 -- Dylan Pon                 17 BREA-CA              1:14.12         DQ  
       34.65       DQ                                                      
 
Boys 15 & Over 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Kevin Vargas              16 RMDA-CA                         1:07.90  
       32.48  1:07.90                                                      
  2 Ivan Nghi                 15 GWSC-CA                         1:08.14  
       32.04  1:08.14                                                      
  3 Brian Honng               16 BREA-CA                         1:09.45  
       32.72  1:09.45                                                      
  4 David Wang                18 RMDA-CA                         1:10.09  
       33.11  1:10.09                                                      
  5 Dylan Hou                 17 RMDA-CA                         1:10.74  
       33.25  1:10.74                                                      
  6 Keanu Nayoan              17 SRSC-CA                         1:11.37  
       33.80  1:11.37                                                      
  7 Christian Meyer           18 PST-CA                          1:11.80  
       34.01  1:11.80                                                      
  8 Lukas Johansson           16 SCAL-CA                         1:11.89  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Justin Hussong            16 AAA-CA                          1:12.00  
       33.88  1:12.00                                                      
 10 Ethan Nguyen              15 ORCA-CA                         1:12.37  
 11 Zack Garcia               17 SCAL-CA                         1:12.40  
       33.77  1:12.40                                                      
 12 Calvin Woolfolk           15 SCAL-CA                         1:12.98  
       34.74  1:12.98                                                      
 13 A.J. Padilla              15 MPMR-CA                         1:13.25  
 14 Dylan Pon                 17 BREA-CA                         1:14.12  
 15 Vincent Cheng             15 BREA-CA                         1:14.14  
       35.60  1:14.14                                                      
 16 Matthew Segui             16 SEAL-CA                         1:14.22  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Robert Mihailescu         17 RMDA-CA                         1:14.42  
 18 Preston Wong              16 PASA-CA                         1:14.53  
       35.85  1:14.53                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Ethan Umpornpuckdi        15 RMDA-CA                         1:14.56  
       34.86  1:14.56                                                      
 20 Robert Campbell           16 BREA-CA                         1:14.58  
       34.54  1:14.58                                                      
 21 Kurtis Tsai               16 PASA-CA                         1:14.70  
       34.67  1:14.70                                                      
 22 Tenoch Sanchez            16 PST-CA                          1:14.77  
       34.80  1:14.77                                                      
 23 Matthew Simpson           16 RMDA-CA                         1:14.88  
       35.80  1:14.88                                                      
 24 Michael Wang              17 SCAL-CA                         1:15.16  
       34.99  1:15.16                                                      
 25 Timothy Jia               15 BREA-CA                         1:15.28  
       34.73  1:15.28                                                      
 26 Noah Benson               16 BREA-CA                         1:15.29  
 27 Tom Lemoncito             15 ORCA-CA                         1:15.33  
       35.35  1:15.33                                                      
 28 Michael Lee               18 RMDA-CA                         1:15.53  
       35.89  1:15.53                                                      
 29 Ethan Wadsworth           17 Dolphins-CA                     1:15.82  
       34.87  1:15.82                                                      
 30 Michael Yeh               16 BREA-CA                         1:16.51  
       35.20  1:16.51                                                      
 31 Juan Ladinez              15 RAA-CA                          1:16.57  
       36.18  1:16.57                                                      
 32 Tenma Okazaki             15 SCAL-CA                         1:16.77  
       35.70  1:16.77                                                      
 33 Jared Encarnacion         16 PASA-CA                         1:16.92  
 34 Patrick Lambert           18 ORCA-CA                         1:17.37  
       36.35  1:17.37                                                      
 35 Gabriel Rios              16 UN-07-CA                        1:17.49  
       36.84  1:17.49                                                      
 36 Alex Hung                 16 BREA-CA                         1:17.83  
       36.83  1:17.83                                                      
 37 Aaron Martin              17 FROG-CA                         1:17.85  
 38 Nathan Fong               16 MPMR-CA                         1:18.06  
       36.35  1:18.06                                                      
 39 Julien Gonzalez           16 ORCA-CA                         1:18.33  
 40 Garrett Cargile           17 BREA-CA                         1:18.62  
       36.91  1:18.62                                                      
 41 Jeffrey Kha               17 SGSG-CA                         1:18.72  
       36.69  1:18.72                                                      
 42 Jordon Yu                 17 MPMR-CA                         1:18.91  
       36.77  1:18.91                                                      
 43 Brandon Nghi              16 GWSC-CA                         1:19.05  
 44 Gerald Griffin            18 YST-CA                          1:19.65  
       37.02  1:19.65                                                      
 45 Sunwoo Bae                16 BREA-CA                         1:22.10  
       37.77  1:22.10                                                      
 -- Val Bagri                 43 RYL-CA                         X1:10.44  
       33.15  1:10.44                                                      
 -- Calvin Giang              19 PASA-CA                        X1:15.74  
       36.06  1:15.74                                                      
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Kevin Vargas              16 RMDA-CA              2:25.79    2:20.96   20  
       32.48  1:08.33  1:44.36  2:20.96                                    
  2 Chalmers Tse              15 UN-03-CA             2:26.13    2:24.30   17  
       32.80  1:08.90  1:46.26  2:24.30                                    
  3 Dylan Hou                 17 RMDA-CA              2:30.94    2:29.79   16  
       34.25  1:12.70  1:51.22  2:29.79                                    
  4 Ethan Umpornpuckdi        15 RMDA-CA              2:38.31    2:35.66   15  
              1:15.25  2:35.66                                             
  5 Keanu Nayoan              17 SRSC-CA              2:32.98    2:35.98   14  
       34.14  1:14.02  1:54.28  2:35.98                                    
  6 Zack Garcia               17 SCAL-CA              2:36.10    2:37.13   13  
       35.52  1:15.41  1:55.79  2:37.13                                    
  7 Ethan Nguyen              15 ORCA-CA              2:37.42    2:38.87   12  
              1:15.67  2:38.87                                             
 -- David Wang                18 RMDA-CA              2:31.20         DQ  
       34.19  1:12.17  1:50.68       DQ                                    
B - Final
  9 Brian Honng               16 BREA-CA              2:39.74    2:35.36    9  
       34.68  1:14.62  1:55.56  2:35.36                                    
 10 Lukas Johansson           16 SCAL-CA              2:39.98    2:36.66    7  
       35.11           1:56.78  2:36.66                                    
 11 Calvin Woolfolk           15 SCAL-CA              2:39.27    2:36.70    6  
       35.37  1:16.41  1:56.86  2:36.70                                    
 12 Robert Mihailescu         17 RMDA-CA              2:40.80    2:38.92    5  
       35.38  1:16.06  1:57.35  2:38.92                                    
 13 Matthew Segui             16 SEAL-CA              2:38.64    2:38.94    4  
       35.58  1:16.31  1:57.81  2:38.94                                    
 14 A.J. Padilla              15 MPMR-CA              2:41.72    2:39.08    3  
              1:16.94  2:39.08                                             
 15 Michael Wang              17 SCAL-CA              2:41.72    2:39.32    2  
       35.12  1:14.90  1:56.88  2:39.32                                    
 16 Matt Ortiz                15 BREA-CA              2:41.80    2:39.81    1  
              1:18.70  2:39.81                                             
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Kevin Vargas              16 RMDA-CA                         2:25.79  
       34.23  1:11.34  1:48.18  2:25.79                                    
  2 Chalmers Tse              15 UN-03-CA                        2:26.13  
       33.08  1:09.54  1:47.56  2:26.13                                    
  3 Dylan Hou                 17 RMDA-CA                         2:30.94  
       34.94  1:13.37  1:51.89  2:30.94                                    
  4 David Wang                18 RMDA-CA                         2:31.20  
       35.27  1:14.08  1:52.34  2:31.20                                    
  5 Keanu Nayoan              17 SRSC-CA                         2:32.98  
       34.58  1:13.04  1:52.75  2:32.98                                    
  6 Zack Garcia               17 SCAL-CA                         2:36.10  
       35.06  1:14.64  1:55.06  2:36.10                                    
  7 Ethan Nguyen              15 ORCA-CA                         2:37.42  
       35.92  1:15.32  1:55.95  2:37.42                                    
  8 Ethan Umpornpuckdi        15 RMDA-CA                         2:38.31  
       35.30  1:14.98  1:56.10  2:38.31                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Matthew Segui             16 SEAL-CA                         2:38.64  
       35.50  1:15.80  1:57.08  2:38.64                                    
 10 Calvin Woolfolk           15 SCAL-CA                         2:39.27  
       35.49  1:17.07  1:58.55  2:39.27                                    
 11 Brian Honng               16 BREA-CA                         2:39.74  
       35.04  1:15.06  1:57.26  2:39.74                                    
 12 Lukas Johansson           16 SCAL-CA                         2:39.98  
       35.82  1:16.92  1:58.68  2:39.98                                    
 13 Robert Mihailescu         17 RMDA-CA                         2:40.80  
       34.52  1:14.40  1:56.71  2:40.80                                    
 14 Michael Wang              17 SCAL-CA                         2:41.72  
       37.28  1:17.91  2:01.51  2:41.72                                    
 14 A.J. Padilla              15 MPMR-CA                         2:41.72  
              1:16.78  2:41.72                                             
 16 Matt Ortiz                15 BREA-CA                         2:41.80  
       34.99  1:15.97  1:57.43  2:41.80                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Preston Wong              16 PASA-CA                         2:43.21  
              1:17.44  2:43.21                                             
 18 Derek Wadsworth           17 Dolphins-CA                     2:43.24  
       37.06  1:18.27  2:00.82  2:43.24                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Alex Hung                 16 BREA-CA                         2:44.06  
       37.37  1:18.46  2:00.68  2:44.06                                    
 20 Noah Benson               16 BREA-CA                         2:44.23  
       38.10  1:19.69  2:02.46  2:44.23                                    
 21 Tenoch Sanchez            16 PST-CA                          2:44.69  
       36.50  1:17.77  2:00.72  2:44.69                                    
 22 Justin Lam                16 BREA-CA                         2:44.75  
       37.13  1:18.87  2:01.22  2:44.75                                    
 23 Ethan Wadsworth           17 Dolphins-CA                     2:45.91  
              1:17.69  2:45.91                                             
 24 Gabriel Rios              16 UN-07-CA                        2:47.81  
       38.76  1:21.21  2:04.12  2:47.81                                    
 25 Tenma Okazaki             15 SCAL-CA                         2:48.22  
       37.91  1:20.35  2:03.26  2:48.22                                    
 26 Jared Encarnacion         16 PASA-CA                         2:48.81  
       38.06  1:20.57  2:04.50  2:48.81                                    
 27 Jordon Yu                 17 MPMR-CA                         2:49.09  
       38.07  1:21.10  2:05.05  2:49.09                                    
 28 Gerald Griffin            18 YST-CA                          2:49.59  
       37.63  1:20.73  2:04.91  2:49.59                                    
 29 Ronald Young              17 MPMR-CA                         2:50.38  
       39.24  1:22.45  2:06.35  2:50.38                                    
 30 Ethan Garcia              16 MPMR-CA                         2:50.61  
       37.56  1:21.10  2:05.92  2:50.61                                    
 31 Robert Wood               17 PST-CA                          2:50.70  
       38.68  1:22.51  2:07.84  2:50.70                                    
 32 Juan Ladinez              15 RAA-CA                          2:51.54  
       37.52  1:20.89  2:06.60  2:51.54                                    
 33 James Sun                 15 BREA-CA                         2:51.86  
       38.10  1:21.12  2:06.35  2:51.86                                    
 34 Jeffrey Kha               17 SGSG-CA                         2:52.17  
              1:20.04  2:52.17                                             
 35 Steven Perez              16 SGSG-CA                         2:52.72  
       38.99  1:22.35  2:06.98  2:52.72                                    
 36 Aaron Martin              17 FROG-CA                         2:53.13  
              1:18.54  2:53.13                                             
 37 Werner Rosales            17 Dolphins-CA                     2:53.98  
       37.54  1:21.27  2:07.53  2:53.98                                    
 38 Ethan Duzman              15 SCAL-CA                         2:55.75  
       39.89  1:25.11  2:10.43  2:55.75                                    
 39 Caleb Stupin              18 ORCA-CA                         2:57.17  
       40.18  1:25.01  2:11.17  2:57.17                                    
 40 Silvestre Chavez          15 SGAC-CA                         3:05.06  
       39.27  1:23.72  2:13.15  3:05.06                                    
 -- Tom Lemoncito             15 ORCA-CA                        X2:59.42  
       38.52  1:24.11  2:12.51  2:59.42                                    
 -- Julien Gonzalez           16 ORCA-CA                              DQ  
       38.70  1:22.04  2:06.94       DQ                                    
 -- Dylan Pon                 17 BREA-CA                              DQ  
       35.58  1:16.45  1:58.69       DQ                                    
 -- Samuel Xu                 16 RAA-CA                               DQ  
       37.40  1:19.94  2:02.62       DQ                                    
 
Boys 15 & Over 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Kevin Vargas              16 RMDA-CA                58.88      57.36   20  
       27.45    57.36                                                      
  2 Justin Hussong            16 AAA-CA                 57.59      57.43   17  
       27.26    57.43                                                      
  3 Ben Wolf                  17 RAA-CA                 59.33      57.81   16  
  4 Maxwell Lin               17 PASA-CA                58.53      58.04   15  
       26.87    58.04                                                      
  5 Tristan Lin               17 PASA-CA                58.69      58.05   14  
       27.55    58.05                                                      
  6 Lawrence Mao              17 SCAL-CA                58.45      58.09   13  
       26.58    58.09                                                      
  7 Matthew Simpson           16 RMDA-CA                58.87      58.22   12  
       27.42    58.22                                                      
  8 Bryan Perez               17 RMDA-CA                59.88      59.42   11  
B - Final
  9 Matthew Niculae           18 BREA-CA              1:00.25      58.42    9  
       27.13    58.42                                                      
 10 Christopher Hogan         17 BREA-CA              1:00.00      58.51    7  
       27.10    58.51                                                      
 11 Nicholas Allison          17 RMDA-CA              1:00.02      59.40    6  
       28.32    59.40                                                      
 12 Kevin Greco               17 RMDA-CA              1:00.75    1:00.10    5  
       28.44  1:00.10                                                      
 13 Frank Li                  15 BREA-CA              1:00.32    1:00.29    4  
       28.06  1:00.29                                                      
 14 Brian Honng               16 BREA-CA              1:00.87    1:00.35    3  
 15 Riley Griffis             16 WEST-CA              1:00.77    1:00.37    2  
 16 Dylan Hong                16 UN-03-CA             1:00.18    1:00.74    1  
       28.23  1:00.74                                                      
 
Boys 15 & Over 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Justin Hussong            16 AAA-CA                            57.59  
       27.05    57.59                                                      
  2 Lawrence Mao              17 SCAL-CA                           58.45  
       27.64    58.45                                                      
  3 Maxwell Lin               17 PASA-CA                           58.53  
       27.14    58.53                                                      
  4 Tristan Lin               17 PASA-CA                           58.69  
       28.35    58.69                                                      
  5 Matthew Simpson           16 RMDA-CA                           58.87  
       27.46    58.87                                                      
  6 Kevin Vargas              16 RMDA-CA                           58.88  
       28.27    58.88                                                      
  7 Ben Wolf                  17 RAA-CA                            59.33  
       27.90    59.33                                                      
  8 Bryan Perez               17 RMDA-CA                           59.88  
       28.46    59.88                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Christopher Hogan         17 BREA-CA                         1:00.00  
       27.72  1:00.00                                                      
 10 Nicholas Allison          17 RMDA-CA                         1:00.02  
       28.65  1:00.02                                                      
 11 Dylan Hong                16 UN-03-CA                        1:00.18  
 12 Matthew Niculae           18 BREA-CA                         1:00.25  
       27.66  1:00.25                                                      
 13 Frank Li                  15 BREA-CA                         1:00.32  
       28.14  1:00.32                                                      
 14 Kevin Greco               17 RMDA-CA                         1:00.75  
       28.53  1:00.75                                                      
 15 Riley Griffis             16 WEST-CA                         1:00.77  
       28.12  1:00.77                                                      
 16 Brian Honng               16 BREA-CA                         1:00.87  
       28.07  1:00.87                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Matthew Neoh              16 BREA-CA                         1:01.00  
       28.55  1:01.00                                                      
 18 Robert Campbell           16 BREA-CA                         1:01.19  
       27.97  1:01.19                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Matthew Waddell           18 RMDA-CA                         1:01.22  
       29.12  1:01.22                                                      
 20 Jacob Delizo              17 RAA-CA                          1:01.35  
       28.80  1:01.35                                                      
 21 Viggy Muley               17 UN-02-CA                        1:01.46  
       28.56  1:01.46                                                      
 22 Alex Rodriguez            17 RMDA-CA                         1:01.52  
       29.31  1:01.52                                                      
 23 Andrew Planting           16 WEST-CA                         1:01.53  
 24 Zachary Serrano           17 RMDA-CA                         1:01.66  
       28.93  1:01.66                                                      
 25 Josh Mahar                15 CERR-CA                         1:01.77  
 26 Steven Kow                17 MAX-CA                          1:01.92  
       27.95  1:01.92                                                      
 27 Drew Heaston              16 EAST-CA                         1:02.04  
       28.77  1:02.04                                                      
 27 Zach Thelwell             18 RAA-CA                          1:02.04  
       28.56  1:02.04                                                      
 29 Gabriel Rios              16 UN-07-CA                        1:02.08  
       29.26  1:02.08                                                      
 30 Michael Babaian           15 BREA-CA                         1:02.10  
       29.10  1:02.10                                                      
 31 Garrett Cargile           17 BREA-CA                         1:02.35  
       29.20  1:02.35                                                      
 32 Thomas Jackson            17 BREA-CA                         1:02.80  
       29.70  1:02.80                                                      
 33 Ronald Young              17 MPMR-CA                         1:03.00  
       29.89  1:03.00                                                      
 34 Julian Villa              15 RMDA-CA                         1:03.52  
       30.04  1:03.52                                                      
 35 Gabe Davis                17 SGSG-CA                         1:03.84  
       29.29  1:03.84                                                      
 36 Isaiah Huerta             15 RMDA-CA                         1:03.87  
       28.52  1:03.87                                                      
 37 David Gomez               17 SGSG-CA                         1:04.23  
 38 Michael Jung              17 RMDA-CA                         1:04.24  
       29.70  1:04.24                                                      
 39 Sebastian Lippo           17 MBA-CA                          1:08.46  
       29.90  1:08.46                                                      
 -- Abe Marvel                18 GWSC-CA                        X1:01.27  
       28.21  1:01.27                                                      
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Kevin Vargas              16 RMDA-CA              2:07.43    2:03.95   20  
       28.13    59.54  1:31.31  2:03.95                                    
  2 Justin Hussong            16 AAA-CA               2:07.84    2:08.33   17  
       28.83  1:01.56  1:34.42  2:08.33                                    
  3 Matthew Waddell           18 RMDA-CA              2:12.62    2:08.39   16  
       29.29  1:01.81  1:34.87  2:08.39                                    
  4 Cody Meyer                16 PST-CA               2:09.89    2:08.97   15  
       28.89  1:01.43  1:35.25  2:08.97                                    
  5 Tristan Lin               17 PASA-CA              2:12.48    2:11.24   14  
       29.61  1:02.01  1:36.60  2:11.24                                    
  6 Jason Harary              18 BREA-CA              2:13.56    2:13.90   13  
       29.72  1:03.57  1:38.04  2:13.90                                    
  7 Alex Rodriguez            17 RMDA-CA              2:15.07    2:15.60   12  
              1:05.48  2:15.60                                             
  8 Zachary Serrano           17 RMDA-CA              2:15.23    2:16.61   11  
              1:04.76  2:16.61                                             
B - Final
  9 Bryan Perez               17 RMDA-CA              2:16.49    2:13.35    9  
       29.43  1:03.54  1:38.22  2:13.35                                    
 10 Matthew Simpson           16 RMDA-CA              2:15.25    2:13.97    7  
       29.43  1:03.77  1:38.76  2:13.97                                    
 11 Julian Villa              15 RMDA-CA              2:17.71    2:14.73    6  
       30.68  1:05.25  1:40.52  2:14.73                                    
 12 Lawrence Mao              17 SCAL-CA              2:18.51    2:15.61    5  
              1:03.20  2:15.61                                             
 13 Andrew Planting           16 WEST-CA              2:16.87    2:15.73    4  
       29.88  1:04.07  1:38.94  2:15.73                                    
 14 Raymond Lee               16 MPMR-CA              2:18.43    2:17.21    3  
       29.79  1:04.27  1:39.70  2:17.21                                    
 15 Kevin Greco               17 RMDA-CA              2:15.55    2:17.33    2  
       29.82  1:03.80  1:39.54  2:17.33                                    
 16 Michael Jung              17 RMDA-CA              2:19.60    2:21.16    1  
              1:05.73  2:21.16                                             
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Kevin Vargas              16 RMDA-CA                         2:07.43  
       29.00  1:01.28  1:34.71  2:07.43                                    
  2 Justin Hussong            16 AAA-CA                          2:07.84  
       29.22  1:01.87  1:34.79  2:07.84                                    
  3 Cody Meyer                16 PST-CA                          2:09.89  
       29.37  1:02.09  1:36.09  2:09.89                                    
  4 Tristan Lin               17 PASA-CA                         2:12.48  
       30.06  1:03.30  1:37.91  2:12.48                                    
  5 Matthew Waddell           18 RMDA-CA                         2:12.62  
       31.34  1:04.33  1:38.08  2:12.62                                    
  6 Jason Harary              18 BREA-CA                         2:13.56  
       29.71  1:03.39  1:38.35  2:13.56                                    
  7 Alex Rodriguez            17 RMDA-CA                         2:15.07  
       30.56  1:04.63  1:39.68  2:15.07                                    
  8 Zachary Serrano           17 RMDA-CA                         2:15.23  
       29.98  1:04.41  1:40.08  2:15.23                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Matthew Simpson           16 RMDA-CA                         2:15.25  
              1:03.11  2:15.25                                             
 10 Kevin Greco               17 RMDA-CA                         2:15.55  
              1:04.49  2:15.55                                             
 11 Bryan Perez               17 RMDA-CA                         2:16.49  
       29.51  1:03.44  1:39.45  2:16.49                                    
 12 Andrew Planting           16 WEST-CA                         2:16.87  
       30.11  1:04.19  1:39.77  2:16.87                                    
 13 Julian Villa              15 RMDA-CA                         2:17.71  
       31.72  1:06.99  1:43.30  2:17.71                                    
 14 Raymond Lee               16 MPMR-CA                         2:18.43  
       30.86  1:05.86  1:41.42  2:18.43                                    
 15 Lawrence Mao              17 SCAL-CA                         2:18.51  
       29.16  1:03.36  1:39.42  2:18.51                                    
 16 Michael Lee               18 RMDA-CA                         2:19.51  
       30.28  1:04.95  1:41.88  2:19.51                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Michael Jung              17 RMDA-CA                         2:19.60  
       31.45  1:06.57  1:42.88  2:19.60                                    
 18 Jacob Delizo              17 RAA-CA                          2:19.64  
              1:03.81  2:19.64                                             
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Ronald Young              17 MPMR-CA                         2:20.48  
              1:06.21  2:20.48                                             
 20 Matthew Segui             16 SEAL-CA                         2:21.16  
              1:06.74  2:21.16                                             
 21 Dylan Hong                16 UN-03-CA                        2:21.28  
       30.35  1:05.89  1:42.76  2:21.28                                    
 22 Samuel Bjordahl           18 YST-CA                          2:21.36  
              1:06.65  2:21.36                                             
 23 Alex Min                  15 RMDA-CA                         2:21.94  
       33.36  1:09.39  1:46.12  2:21.94                                    
 24 Viggy Muley               17 UN-02-CA                        2:22.00  
       29.54  1:03.95  1:40.70  2:22.00                                    
 25 Nicholas Allison          17 RMDA-CA                         2:22.80  
       31.25  1:07.57  1:44.75  2:22.80                                    
 26 Isaiah Huerta             15 RMDA-CA                         2:23.25  
       30.37  1:04.70  2:23.25                                             
 27 Jonathan Villa            17 RMDA-CA                         2:24.40  
       31.58  1:07.41  1:45.28  2:24.40                                    
 28 Riley Griffis             16 WEST-CA                         2:24.88  
       30.52  1:06.90  1:44.63  2:24.88                                    
 29 Thomas Jackson            17 BREA-CA                         2:26.55  
              1:08.51  2:26.55                                             
 30 Lukas Johansson           16 SCAL-CA                         2:27.10  
       30.68  1:06.68  1:46.77  2:27.10                                    
 31 Preston Wong              16 PASA-CA                         2:27.20  
       31.98  1:07.99  1:47.19  2:27.20                                    
 32 Drew Heaston              16 EAST-CA                         2:27.64  
              1:08.06  2:27.64                                             
 33 Alex Hung                 16 BREA-CA                         2:28.08  
       31.84  1:07.55  1:46.73  2:28.08                                    
 34 Anthony Serrano           15 RMDA-CA                         2:28.58  
       33.35  1:11.59  1:51.04  2:28.58                                    
 35 Josh Mahar                15 CERR-CA                         2:30.80  
       29.65  1:04.80  1:44.43  2:30.80                                    
 36 Gerald Griffin            18 YST-CA                          2:31.00  
       31.81  1:09.71  1:49.12  2:31.00                                    
 37 Justin Chi                16 AAA-CA                          2:32.35  
       32.14  1:08.70  1:48.43  2:32.35                                    
 38 Samuel Telanoff           15 TSM-CA                          2:34.71  
              1:09.98  2:34.71                                             
 39 Patrick Lambert           18 ORCA-CA                         2:36.59  
       33.04  1:10.98  1:52.54  2:36.59                                    
 40 Lucas Wu                  15 MAX-CA                          2:46.83  
       32.82  1:11.12  1:57.76  2:46.83                                    
 -- Cario Liu                 25 PASA-CA                        X2:33.34  
       32.70  1:11.60  1:51.90  2:33.34                                    
 -- Brandon Lim-Effendy       18 UN-03-CA                       X2:48.80  
       32.93  1:12.81  1:56.20  2:48.80                                    
 -- David Gomez               17 SGSG-CA                              DQ  
       34.01  1:14.24  1:55.15       DQ                                    
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Kevin Vargas              16 RMDA-CA              2:10.21    2:06.52   20  
       27.60  1:01.35  1:37.11  2:06.52                                    
  2 Jason Harary              18 BREA-CA              2:12.42    2:10.43   17  
       28.52  1:02.26  1:39.29  2:10.43                                    
  3 David Wang                18 RMDA-CA              2:15.11    2:13.37   16  
       28.32  1:04.45  1:43.00  2:13.37                                    
  4 Kevin Greco               17 RMDA-CA              2:15.41    2:14.74   15  
       28.88  1:03.61  1:44.35  2:14.74                                    
  5 Nathan Chow               17 BREA-CA              2:17.06    2:14.86   14  
              1:04.50  2:14.86                                             
  6 Bryan Perez               17 RMDA-CA              2:16.57    2:15.20   13  
              1:04.65  2:15.20                                             
  7 Brian Honng               16 BREA-CA              2:16.44    2:15.87   12  
       28.30  1:04.64  1:43.90  2:15.87                                    
 -- Spencer Sorosky           15 RMDA-CA              2:16.15         DQ  
       28.41  1:05.17  1:44.32       DQ                                    
B - Final
  9 Zachary Serrano           17 RMDA-CA              2:18.56    2:13.63    9  
       28.38  1:02.66  1:41.81  2:13.63                                    
 10 William Schodorf          17 RMDA-CA              2:21.24    2:14.19    7  
       29.44  1:04.71  1:45.23  2:14.19                                    
 11 Lawrence Mao              17 SCAL-CA              2:19.24    2:17.45    6  
       27.51  1:03.72  1:46.20  2:17.45                                    
 12 Kyle Wong                 16 AAA-CA               2:21.58    2:17.47    5  
       29.45  1:05.59  1:46.94  2:17.47                                    
 13 Keanu Nayoan              17 SRSC-CA              2:21.77    2:21.08    4  
              1:08.24  2:21.08                                             
 14 Yousef Hassen             16 RAA-CA               2:19.38    2:22.39    3  
       29.28  1:07.20  1:49.87  2:22.39                                    
 15 Steven Kow                17 MAX-CA               2:22.32    2:23.25    2  
              1:07.62  2:23.25                                             
 16 Ethan Nguyen              15 ORCA-CA              2:20.38    2:23.78    1  
       29.97  1:07.96  1:49.97  2:23.78                                    
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Kevin Vargas              16 RMDA-CA                         2:10.21  
       28.26  1:03.56  1:40.02  2:10.21                                    
  2 Jason Harary              18 BREA-CA                         2:12.42  
       28.68  1:03.13  1:41.12  2:12.42                                    
  3 David Wang                18 RMDA-CA                         2:15.11  
       29.31  1:06.13  1:44.98  2:15.11                                    
  4 Kevin Greco               17 RMDA-CA                         2:15.41  
       29.11  1:04.18  1:44.39  2:15.41                                    
  5 James Torrez              18 BREA-CA                         2:16.07  
       28.40  1:03.01  1:44.14  2:16.07                                    
  6 Spencer Sorosky           15 RMDA-CA                         2:16.15  
       28.84  1:05.38  1:44.91  2:16.15                                    
  7 Brian Honng               16 BREA-CA                         2:16.44  
       28.29  1:05.12  1:45.00  2:16.44                                    
  8 Bryan Perez               17 RMDA-CA                         2:16.57  
       28.38  1:04.94  1:47.29  2:16.57                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Nathan Chow               17 BREA-CA                         2:17.06  
       30.02  1:06.23  1:47.69  2:17.06                                    
 10 Matthew Simpson           16 RMDA-CA                         2:17.92  
              1:06.40  2:17.92                                             
 11 Zachary Serrano           17 RMDA-CA                         2:18.56  
       28.47  1:03.78  1:44.67  2:18.56                                    
 12 Lawrence Mao              17 SCAL-CA                         2:19.24  
              1:03.86  2:19.24                                             
 13 Yousef Hassen             16 RAA-CA                          2:19.38  
              1:05.94  2:19.38                                             
 14 Ethan Nguyen              15 ORCA-CA                         2:20.38  
       29.95  1:06.90  1:47.69  2:20.38                                    
 15 William Schodorf          17 RMDA-CA                         2:21.24  
       30.67  1:07.77  1:50.37  2:21.24                                    
 16 Kyle Wong                 16 AAA-CA                          2:21.58  
       30.25  1:07.53  1:49.23  2:21.58                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Keanu Nayoan              17 SRSC-CA                         2:21.77  
              1:09.43  2:21.77                                             
 18 Zack Garcia               17 SCAL-CA                         2:22.15  
       30.31  1:08.38  1:48.08  2:22.15                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Steven Kow                17 MAX-CA                          2:22.32  
              1:06.58  2:22.32                                             
 20 Samuel Xu                 16 RAA-CA                          2:22.70  
       30.41  1:09.50  1:50.72  2:22.70                                    
 21 Dylan Hong                16 UN-03-CA                        2:22.87  
       29.11  1:06.14  1:50.64  2:22.87                                    
 22 Frank Li                  15 BREA-CA                         2:23.76  
       28.58  1:06.93  1:51.29  2:23.76                                    
 23 Josh Mahar                15 CERR-CA                         2:24.18  
       29.10  1:04.71  1:51.53  2:24.18                                    
 24 Preston Wong              16 PASA-CA                         2:24.59  
       31.23  1:09.12  1:51.22  2:24.59                                    
 25 Noah Benson               16 BREA-CA                         2:24.88  
       30.34  1:09.83  1:51.64  2:24.88                                    
 26 Aidan Mojica              18 RAA-CA                          2:26.06  
       30.84  1:09.65  1:55.06  2:26.06                                    
 27 Drew Heaston              16 EAST-CA                         2:26.37  
       30.35  1:09.49  1:53.49  2:26.37                                    
 28 Michael Wang              17 SCAL-CA                         2:27.04  
       31.28  1:09.31  1:49.86  2:27.04                                    
 29 Maxwell Lin               17 PASA-CA                         2:27.05  
       28.63  1:11.89  1:55.64  2:27.05                                    
 30 Chalmers Tse              15 UN-03-CA                        2:27.97  
              1:15.33  2:27.97                                             
 31 Kyle Wong                 16 PASA-CA                         2:28.16  
              1:11.67  2:28.16                                             
 32 Gabe Davis                17 SGSG-CA                         2:28.29  
              1:10.97  2:28.29                                             
 33 Connor Slayton            16 SCAL-CA                         2:30.78  
       30.85  1:10.01  1:56.55  2:30.78                                    
 -- Ben Olszewski             20 ORCA-CA                        X2:12.96  
       28.39  1:02.72  1:42.91  2:12.96                                    
 -- Andrew Hanson             16 TSM-CA                               DQ  
              1:06.73       DQ                                             
 
Boys 15 & Over 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Spencer Sorosky           15 RMDA-CA              4:47.06    4:42.58   20  
       28.98  1:02.93  1:41.02  2:18.31  2:59.38  3:39.74  4:11.55  4:42.58
  2 Justin Hussong            16 AAA-CA               4:52.43    4:46.36   17  
       29.08  1:03.52  1:41.77  2:19.06  3:00.28  3:41.97  4:15.72  4:46.36
  3 Jason Harary              18 BREA-CA              4:55.14    4:46.52   16  
       29.99  1:04.40  1:41.83  2:19.18  3:00.11  3:41.79  4:15.08  4:46.52
  4 Zachary Serrano           17 RMDA-CA              4:53.53    4:47.37   15  
       29.42  1:02.38  1:39.77  2:16.65  2:58.83  3:41.71  4:15.70  4:47.37
  5 Kevin Greco               17 RMDA-CA              4:50.96    4:48.58   14  
       29.97  1:03.97  1:41.78  2:18.53  3:00.78  3:44.47  4:16.89  4:48.58
  6 William Schodorf          17 RMDA-CA              4:57.56    4:49.29   13  
       30.72  1:07.05  1:43.83  2:20.78  3:04.42  3:48.49  4:19.22  4:49.29
  7 Michael Lee               18 RMDA-CA              4:59.30    4:53.12   12  
              1:03.98           2:24.65           3:47.93  4:53.12         
  8 Raymond Lee               16 MPMR-CA              4:59.31    4:56.80   11  
              1:05.79           2:19.78           3:49.61  4:56.80         
B - Final
  9 Daniel Bloor              17 SCAL-CA              5:05.06    4:55.67    9  
       30.59  1:06.44  1:45.48  2:24.60  3:07.84  3:51.98  4:23.81  4:55.67
 10 Ronald Young              17 MPMR-CA              5:05.23    4:57.42    7  
       30.29  1:05.04  1:45.42  2:25.94  3:08.73  3:52.42  4:25.63  4:57.42
 11 Alex Min                  15 RMDA-CA              5:05.06    4:57.73    6  
       32.39  1:08.62  1:48.95  2:27.37  3:10.62  3:52.96  4:25.87  4:57.73
 12 Anthony Serrano           15 RMDA-CA              5:05.66    5:04.34    5  
       31.19  1:06.66  1:48.79  2:29.61  3:13.04  3:56.64  4:31.29  5:04.34
 13 Drew Heaston              16 EAST-CA              5:10.60    5:05.15    4  
              1:07.48           2:28.55           3:59.25  5:05.15         
 14 Samuel Xu                 16 RAA-CA               5:10.41    5:05.55    3  
              1:08.79           2:30.33           3:58.51  5:05.55         
 15 Matthew Segui             16 SEAL-CA              5:09.41    5:06.10    2  
       30.69  1:06.43  1:47.75  2:28.22  3:11.90  3:55.33  4:31.83  5:06.10
 16 Ethan Nguyen              15 ORCA-CA              5:06.87    5:08.76    1  
       30.94  1:07.55  1:48.65  2:29.60  3:13.56  3:58.27  4:34.05  5:08.76
 
Boys 15 & Over 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Spencer Sorosky           15 RMDA-CA                         4:47.06  
       29.57  1:04.13  1:42.70  2:20.24  3:01.67  3:42.61  4:15.65  4:47.06
  2 Kevin Greco               17 RMDA-CA                         4:50.96  
       30.77  1:05.48  1:42.93  2:20.31  3:02.89  3:46.47  4:18.88  4:50.96
  3 Justin Hussong            16 AAA-CA                          4:52.43  
              1:03.32  1:41.63  2:20.30  3:00.97  3:44.28  4:19.41  4:52.43
  4 Zachary Serrano           17 RMDA-CA                         4:53.53  
       30.71  1:03.89  1:42.74  2:20.77  3:02.62  3:46.16  4:20.25  4:53.53
  5 Jason Harary              18 BREA-CA                         4:55.14  
       30.33  1:04.38  1:42.61  2:19.38  3:02.43  3:44.97  4:21.02  4:55.14
  6 William Schodorf          17 RMDA-CA                         4:57.56  
       31.86  1:08.93  1:46.73  2:23.47  3:08.31  3:53.97  4:25.69  4:57.56
  7 Michael Lee               18 RMDA-CA                         4:59.30  
              1:05.77  1:48.83  2:29.67  3:11.16  3:54.65  4:28.76  4:59.30
  8 Raymond Lee               16 MPMR-CA                         4:59.31  
              1:05.22           2:20.45           3:51.27  4:59.31         
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Alex Min                  15 RMDA-CA                         5:05.06  
              1:11.91  1:53.02  2:32.07  3:15.54  3:59.37  4:33.15  5:05.06
  9 Daniel Bloor              17 SCAL-CA                         5:05.06  
       32.02  1:08.87  1:50.57  2:30.89  3:15.15  4:00.66  4:33.17  5:05.06
 11 Ronald Young              17 MPMR-CA                         5:05.23  
       31.47  1:06.90  1:49.94  2:32.45  3:15.91  4:00.73  4:34.11  5:05.23
 12 Anthony Serrano           15 RMDA-CA                         5:05.66  
       31.79  1:07.63  1:50.10  2:31.29  3:15.05  3:59.36  4:33.59  5:05.66
 13 Ethan Nguyen              15 ORCA-CA                         5:06.87  
       31.75  1:08.92  1:50.69  2:31.57  3:13.77  3:57.18  4:33.13  5:06.87
 14 Matthew Segui             16 SEAL-CA                         5:09.41  
              1:06.14           2:31.36           3:58.05  5:09.41         
 15 Samuel Xu                 16 RAA-CA                          5:10.41  
       31.50  1:08.89  1:51.20  2:33.74  3:17.53  4:02.47  4:36.79  5:10.41
 16 Drew Heaston              16 EAST-CA                         5:10.60  
              1:08.51  1:49.75  2:30.67  3:16.34  4:02.12  4:37.98  5:10.60
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Chalmers Tse              15 UN-03-CA                        5:10.87  
       33.33  1:14.05  1:58.62  2:41.01  3:20.53  4:00.14  4:36.04  5:10.87
 18 Aidan Mojica              18 RAA-CA                          5:11.00  
              1:09.55           2:28.52           4:03.17  5:11.00         
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Samuel Bjordahl           18 YST-CA                          5:16.51  
       31.67  1:07.45  1:49.02  2:30.65  3:16.80  4:04.75  4:40.65  5:16.51
 20 Alex Hung                 16 BREA-CA                         5:18.69  
              1:09.36           2:35.20           4:05.10  5:18.69         
 21 Gerald Griffin            18 YST-CA                          5:18.80  
       31.74  1:09.39  1:52.48  2:36.00  3:21.61  4:07.96  4:43.19  5:18.80
 22 Lukas Johansson           16 SCAL-CA                         5:20.05  
              1:10.13           2:38.55           4:07.78  5:20.05         
 23 Joshua Hu                 15 SGSG-CA                         5:27.71  
              1:12.17           2:35.81           4:13.40  5:27.71         
 24 Nathan Fong               16 MPMR-CA                         5:27.75  
       32.76  1:10.86  1:54.70  2:38.10  3:25.70  4:13.42  4:50.63  5:27.75
 -- Cario Liu                 25 PASA-CA                        X5:07.55  
       32.06  1:10.07  1:49.76  2:29.39  3:11.74  3:54.75  4:32.01  5:07.55
 -- Robert Wood               17 PST-CA                         X5:18.87  
       32.32  1:10.58  1:53.67  2:34.22  3:20.86  4:08.59  4:44.44  5:18.87
 
Boys 13 & Over 50 LC Meter Freestyle Swim-off
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Swim-off
  1 Akash George              13 BREA-CA                          27.11  
  2 Colin Chuang              14 BREA-CA                          27.30  
 
Mixed 7 & Over 100 LC Meter Freestyle Swim-off
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Andrew Planting           16 WEST-CA                        1:00.66  
 
Mixed 7 & Over 200 LC Meter Freestyle Swim-off
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Andrew Planting           16 WEST-CA                        2:07.04  
 
Mixed 7 & Over 400 LC Meter Freestyle Swim-off
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tino Mullins              14 TSM-CA                         4:51.93  
  2 Nico Mullins              14 TSM-CA                         4:55.46  
  3 Jada Lazaga               14 ORCA-CA                        5:05.04  
 
Mixed 7 & Over 800 LC Meter Freestyle Swim-off
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tino Mullins              14 TSM-CA                         9:48.69  
  2 Amy Ung                   15 MPMR-CA                        9:52.05  
  3 Arely Gomez               16 TSM-CA                         9:55.38  
  4 Nico Mullins              14 TSM-CA                         9:57.59  
  5 Amber Harris              14 RAA-CA                        10:03.28  
  6 Sarah Cushman             16 RMDA-CA                       10:07.36  
  7 Ryan Lee                  14 MPMR-CA                       10:16.71  
  8 Kae Tanabe                15 TSM-CA                        10:24.59  
  9 Andrew Wong               13 MPMR-CA                       10:32.85  
 
Mixed 7 & Over 100 LC Meter Backstroke Swim-off
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Matthew Neoh              16 BREA-CA                        1:02.68  
  2 Caden Jardim              14 GWSC-CA                        1:11.71  
 
Mixed 7 & Over 100 LC Meter Butterfly Swim-off
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Amy Ung                   15 MPMR-CA                        1:11.40  
 
                   Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 305                   
 
  1. Brea Aquatics                      2183   2. Riverside Aquatics Association   1401.5
  3. Socal Aquatics Association         1283   4. Westside Aquatics                   884
  5. La Mirada Armada                 800.83   6. Temecula Swim Club               684.33
  7. Golden West Swim Club             537.5   8. Team Santa Monica                   508
  9. Orange Regional Competitive Aq      327  10. Trident Swim Club                   324
 11. Seal Beach Swim Club                299  12. Corona Swim Team                    289
 13. Chino Hills Aquatics Chs Swim    243.33  14. Cerritos Aquatic Club             199.5
 15. Elite Aquatics Sports Team          192  16. Anaheim Aquatics Association        173
 17. Piranha Swim Team                   172  18. Monterey Park Manta Rays            170
 19. Swim Pasadena                       162  20. Royal Swim Team                     140
 21. Lynwood Marlins Swim Team           130  22. Viking Aquatics                     127
 23. Max Aquatics                        124  24. San Gabriel Sea Gulls               117
 25. Frog Aquatics                        99  26. Commerce Aquatics Swim Team          77
 27. Fontana Aquatics Club              58.5  28. Boulder City Henderson Heatwav     55.5
 29. Whittier Aquatic Club                47  30. Yucaipa Aquatics                     42
 31. Gladiators Swim Team                 28  32. Downey Dolphins Swim Team            26
 33. Hemet Valley Dolphin Aquatics        15  34. Pass Swim Team                       12
 35. Moreno Valley Aquatics                4  36. Murrieta Makos                        1
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - Through Event 305                    
 
  1. Brea Aquatics                    1759.5   2. La Mirada Armada                 1695.5
  3. Socal Aquatics Association         1332   4. Temecula Swim Club               1056.5
  5. Riverside Aquatics Association   1014.5   6. Cerritos Aquatic Club               696
  7. Team Santa Monica                   592   8. Orange Regional Competitive Aq      437
  9. Swim Pasadena                       378  10. Seal Beach Swim Club                362
 11. Golden West Swim Club             289.5  12. Fontana Aquatics Club             266.5
 13. Monterey Park Manta Rays            250  14. Swim Club of Ridgecrest           215.5
 15. Anaheim Aquatics Association        180  16. Piranha Swim Team                   178
 17. Chino Hills Aquatics Chs Swim       159  18. Oasis Aquatics                    149.5
 19. Whittier Aquatic Club             144.5  20. Elite Aquatics Sports Team          141
 21. Westside Aquatics                   111  22. Royal Swim Team                      83
 23. Trident Swim Club                    50  24. San Gabriel Sea Gulls                37
 25. Lynwood Marlins Swim Team          33.5  26. Pass Swim Team                       30
 27. Max Aquatics                         21  27. Morning Star Aquatic Club            21
 29. Moreno Valley Aquatics               19  30. Stingrays Swim Club                  18
 31. Viking Aquatics                      16  31. John C  Argue Swim Team (Jca)        16
 33. Hemet Valley Dolphin Aquatics        13  34. Yucaipa Aquatics                      7
 35. Boulder City Henderson Heatwav      6.5  36. South Pasadena Sea Tigers             6
 37. Commerce Aquatics Swim Team           4