Fran Crippen Swim Meet of Champions - Meet Results

Fran Crippen Swim Meet of Champions
6/21/2018 - 6/24/2018
Mission Viejo, CA USA
Updated: 7/17/2018

The following meet results are available for download by clicking on the link below.
SDIF File Download
Please note that downloaded results do not represent 'official' results.

Licensed to Mission Viejo Nadadores
                                   HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 7.0 7/17/2018 01:39 PM
 2018 CA MVN Fran Crippen Swim Meet of Champions, Sanction #: S18-071/338-S006 
                              presented by DOLFIN                              
                                    Results                                    
 
Women Open 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        MEET: M 24.80   4/30/2016 Abbey Weitzeil, CANY -CA                     
        POOL: P 24.80   4/30/2016 Abbey Weitzeil, CANY -CA                     
    AMERICAN: A 23.97   7/30/2017 Simone Manuel, USA                           
     US OPEN: U 24.13   5/18/2008 Cate Campbell, AUS                           
       WORLD: W 23.67   7/29/2017 Sarah Sjostrom, SWE                          
                25.99  SRN Sr Nat
                26.59  JRN Jr National
                28.10  SMOC SMOC Meet Qual
 Meet Qualifying:  28.10
    Name                     Age Team                   Semis     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Katie McLaughlin          20 CAL                    25.40      25.19 SRN    
  2 Anika Apostalon           23 TROJ                   25.66      25.45 SRN    
  3 Isabella Arcila Hurtado   24 MVN                    25.54      25.67 SRN    
  4 Katrina Konopka           21 FORD                   25.78      25.68 SRN    
  5 Kayla Filipek             19 FORD                   25.76      25.84 SRN    
  6 Ashley Sutherland         21 FORD                   26.08      26.04 JRN    
  7 Ruta Meliutyte            21 TROJ                   26.13      26.11 JRN    
  8 Alexandra Crisera         17 CITI                   26.06      26.23 JRN    
 
Women Open 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        MEET: M 24.80   4/30/2016 Abbey Weitzeil, CANY -CA                     
        POOL: P 24.80   4/30/2016 Abbey Weitzeil, CANY -CA                     
    AMERICAN: A 23.97   7/30/2017 Simone Manuel, USA                           
     US OPEN: U 24.13   5/18/2008 Cate Campbell, AUS                           
       WORLD: W 23.67   7/29/2017 Sarah Sjostrom, SWE                          
                25.99  SRN Sr Nat
                26.59  JRN Jr National
                28.10  SMOC SMOC Meet Qual
 Meet Qualifying:  28.10
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims      Semis        
===============================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1 Katie McLaughlin          20 CAL                    25.57      25.40 qSRN   
  2 Isabella Arcila Hurtado   24 MVN                    25.72      25.54 qSRN   
  3 Anika Apostalon           23 TROJ                   25.56      25.66 qSRN   
  4 Kayla Filipek             19 FORD                   26.20      25.76 qSRN   
  5 Katrina Konopka           21 FORD                   25.79      25.78 qSRN   
  6 Alexandra Crisera         17 CITI                   26.36      26.06 qJRN   
  7 Ashley Sutherland         21 FORD                   25.91      26.08 qJRN   
  8 Ruta Meliutyte            21 TROJ                   26.59      26.13 qJRN   
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Jamie Stone               19 FORD                   26.34      26.18 JRN    
 10 Kenisha Liu               19 BREA                   26.42      26.22 JRN    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Claire Fisch              20 UN-08                  26.45      26.23 JRN    
 12 Samantha Pearson          16 BREA                   26.89      26.36 JRN    
 13 Taylor Nations            20 FORD                   26.55      26.52 JRN    
 13 Lucie Nordmann            18 MAC                    26.23      26.52 JRN    
 15 Rachel Rhee               17 RSD                    26.85      26.62 SMOC   
 16 Elise Garcia              18 SCAL                   26.79      26.66 SMOC   
 16 Anicka Delgado            16 GSC                    26.96      26.66 SMOC   
 18 Emi Moronuki              25 PSC                    26.53      26.69 SMOC   
 19 Kyla Leibel               16 RDCSC                  26.44      26.71 SMOC   
 20 Emily Boggess             20 MVN                    26.98      26.76 SMOC   
 21 Ella Ristic               16 NOVA                   27.04      26.78 SMOC   
 22 Lillie Nordmann           15 MAC                    26.71      26.80 SMOC   
 23 Ayla Spitz                17 NOVA                   26.76      26.81 SMOC   
 24 Alayna Connor             18 LOSC                   26.81      27.13 SMOC   
 
Women Open 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        MEET: M 24.80   4/30/2016 Abbey Weitzeil, CANY -CA                     
        POOL: P 24.80   4/30/2016 Abbey Weitzeil, CANY -CA                     
    AMERICAN: A 23.97   7/30/2017 Simone Manuel, USA                           
     US OPEN: U 24.13   5/18/2008 Cate Campbell, AUS                           
       WORLD: W 23.67   7/29/2017 Sarah Sjostrom, SWE                          
                25.99  SRN Sr Nat
                26.59  JRN Jr National
                28.10  SMOC SMOC Meet Qual
 Meet Qualifying:  28.10
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Anika Apostalon           23 TROJ                   25.52      25.56 qSRN   
  2 Katie McLaughlin          20 CAL                    25.66      25.57 qSRN   
  3 Isabella Arcila Hurtado   24 MVN                    25.41      25.72 qSRN   
  4 Katrina Konopka           21 FORD                   25.16      25.79 qSRN   
  5 Ashley Sutherland         21 FORD                   26.03      25.91 qSRN   
  6 Kayla Filipek             19 FORD                   26.16      26.20 qJRN   
  7 Lucie Nordmann            18 MAC                    25.69      26.23 qJRN   
  8 Jamie Stone               19 FORD                   25.92      26.34 qJRN   
  9 Alexandra Crisera         17 CITI                   26.13      26.36 qJRN   
 10 Kenisha Liu               19 BREA                   25.71      26.42 qJRN   
 11 Kyla Leibel               16 RDCSC                  25.59      26.44 qJRN   
 12 Claire Fisch              20 UN-08                  26.69      26.45 qJRN   
 13 Emi Moronuki              25 PSC                    25.58      26.53 qJRN   
 14 Taylor Nations            20 FORD                   26.72      26.55 qJRN   
 15 Ruta Meliutyte            21 TROJ                   25.80      26.59 qJRN   
 16 Lillie Nordmann           15 MAC                    26.60      26.71 qSMOC  
 17 Ayla Spitz                17 NOVA                   26.72      26.76 qSMOC  
 18 Elise Garcia              18 SCAL                   26.31      26.79 qSMOC  
 19 Alayna Connor             18 LOSC                   26.23      26.81 qSMOC  
 20 Rachel Rhee               17 RSD                    26.24      26.85 qSMOC  
 21 Samantha Pearson          16 BREA                   26.48      26.89 qSMOC  
 22 Anicka Delgado            16 GSC                    26.32      26.96 qSMOC  
 23 Emily Boggess             20 MVN                    23.16Y     26.98 qSMOC  
 24 Ella Ristic               16 NOVA                   26.51      27.04 qSMOC  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Mya Jackson               17 TMEC                   26.61      27.08 SMOC   
 26 Hoi Lam Tam               20 UBCSC                  25.90      27.14 SMOC   
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Amy Okada                 19 RYL                    27.06      27.17 SMOC   
 28 Monica Gumina             18 MAC                    26.68      27.19 SMOC   
 29 Mandy Brenner             15 SCAL                   26.87      27.26 SMOC   
 30 Malia Mills               16 AZOT                   26.68      27.29 SMOC   
 31 Courtney Vincent          19 AZTC                   24.29Y     27.30 SMOC   
 32 Quincy Brozo              20 UBCSC                  26.80      27.31 SMOC   
 33 Marly Lough               15 BREA                   27.65      27.32 SMOC   
 34 Kira Crage                17 RSD                    26.91      27.33 SMOC   
 35 Mara Newman               18 LOSC                   27.35      27.35 SMOC   
 36 Phoebe Yeh                14 NOVA                   24.04Y     27.36 SMOC   
 37 Catherine Sanchez         19 RMDA                   27.14      27.38 SMOC   
 38 Kirsten Douglas           19 UBCSC                  27.38      27.42 SMOC   
 39 Peyton Wilson             19 AZTC                   27.71      27.44 SMOC   
 40 Mackenzie Gunther         18 UBCSC                  26.78      27.45 SMOC   
 41 Hannah Weissman           14 KING                   27.21      27.52 SMOC   
 41 Tatum Wade                20 TROJ                   26.96      27.52 SMOC   
 43 Ariel Wooden              17 BREA                   27.42      27.56 SMOC   
 43 Riley Lexvold             16 MVN                    27.44      27.56 SMOC   
 45 Josette Odgers            15 NOVA                   27.82      27.58 SMOC   
 46 Emma Davidson             17 SCAL                   27.16      27.59 SMOC   
 47 Hannah Joseph             15 LIFE                   27.20      27.60 SMOC   
 48 Lindsay Ervin             14 NOVA                   27.11      27.61 SMOC   
 49 Molly Gowans              18 ISC                    26.89      27.62 SMOC   
 49 Miranda Renner            16 GSC                    27.70      27.62 SMOC   
 51 Mackenzie Degn            16 NOVA                   26.78      27.68 SMOC   
 52 Lauren Vitort             18 NOVA                   27.32      27.71 SMOC   
 53 Madison Petricevic        15 TRI                    24.50Y     27.72 SMOC   
 54 Madeline Welborn          15 KATY                   27.59      27.75 SMOC   
 55 Mia Kragh                 14 RSD                    27.83      27.76 SMOC   
 55 Emma Sticklen             15 KATY                   23.06Y     27.76 SMOC   
 57 Marriott Hoffmann         18 GSC                    26.67      27.77 SMOC   
 58 Paige Bergen              19 UBCSC                  27.52      27.78 SMOC   
 58 Autumn D'Arcy             18 PST                    27.66      27.78 SMOC   
 60 Karsyn Cook               15 AZOT                   28.20      27.83 SMOC   
 61 Kate Sullivan             17 KCB                    27.10      27.84 SMOC   
 62 Atisha Phetbenjakul       14 AZOT                   27.50      27.86 SMOC   
 62 Zephy Koh                 16 BREA                   27.52      27.86 SMOC   
 64 Lindsay Swail             18 LOSC                   26.93      27.88 SMOC   
 65 Alexandra Butler          15 CASC                   27.57      27.89 SMOC   
 66 Alisa Cooke               20 RA                     27.46      27.91 SMOC   
 66 Meredith Levorson         19 UBCSC                  27.34      27.91 SMOC   
 68 Isabela Patino            17 GSC                    24.42Y     27.94 SMOC   
 68 Emily Ward                19 UCSB                   27.40      27.94 SMOC   
 70 Vicky Gong                17 MVN                    28.02      28.00 SMOC   
 70 Maddy Harris              15 MVN                    27.02      28.00 SMOC   
 70 Ileeya Losey              15 MVN                    28.02      28.00 SMOC   
 73 Madison Frederick         19 UN-26                  23.38Y     28.01 SMOC   
 74 Zoe Spitz                 17 NOVA                   27.76      28.03 SMOC   
 75 Anna Stahlak              21 AZTC                   27.92      28.05 SMOC   
 75 Lucy Fellner              19 UCSB                   27.54      28.05 SMOC   
 75 Ema Kakazu                17 CITI                   27.96      28.05 SMOC   
 78 Destany Lewis             15 PST                    28.09      28.07 SMOC   
 78 Samantha Krew             15 UN-11                  27.44      28.07 SMOC   
 80 Danica Ludlow             21 UCSC                   27.05      28.08 SMOC   
 80 Julianna Natale           16 RSD                    27.65      28.08 SMOC   
 82 Olivia Gonder             15 MAC                    24.34Y     28.09 SMOC   
 83 Jasmine Williams          17 LIFE                   28.33      28.12        
 84 Juliana Witting           17 NOVA                   27.25      28.13        
 85 Destiny Clemons           14 KING                   27.89      28.14        
 85 Tyler Bedley              17 SET                    28.07      28.14        
 87 Kailee Ruiz               15 ROSE                   28.04      28.17        
 88 Quinn Murphy              15 PSC                    28.08      28.20        
 89 Grace Carey               18 ROSE                   24.05Y     28.21        
 90 Isabella Fratesi          17 PSC                    28.06      28.22        
 91 Cierra McCarty            15 KING                   24.43Y     28.23        
 92 Genesis Lewis             17 CANY                   28.08      28.25        
 92 Jessica Epps              18 MVN                    27.70      28.25        
 94 Leah Coffin               17 RSD                    27.82      28.28        
 94 Mac Cramm-Tamisiea        19 FORD                   28.06      28.28        
 96 Skylar Dikeman            16 FORD                   24.22Y     28.31        
 97 Sammy Geyer               17 AZTC                   27.26      28.32        
 98 Kimberly Park             16 ROSE                   24.11Y     28.33        
 99 Kelli Curington           17 MAC                    28.67      28.34        
100 Katelyn Dang              16 AZOT                   28.49      28.35        
101 Mirai Adams               16 UN-17                  24.05Y     28.37        
102 Haley Calderon            17 SMSC                   24.53Y     28.39        
102 Jeni Griffin              19 MVN                    27.63      28.39        
104 Alexa Skorus-Neely        19 UN-13/CAL              27.79      28.42        
105 Liv Davison               17 KCB                    27.48      28.43        
105 Nalanie Cortez            13 COST                   28.01      28.43        
107 Rachel Kulik              21 UCSB                   23.26Y     28.45        
107 Lilly Olson               16 SCAL                   24.02Y     28.45        
109 Hope Hill                 16 CANY                   28.21      28.48        
109 Lauren Gleason            16 MVN                    24.58Y     28.48        
109 Kaila Wong                19 UN-04                  24.04Y     28.48        
112 Malia Burce               17 MVN                    28.25      28.50        
113 Hayley Pike               16 UN-09/FAST             24.23Y     28.52        
114 Mackenzie Bravence        17 KCB                    27.98      28.55        
115 Tiffany Shields           15 RAQ                    27.84      28.56        
116 JayJay Eaton              17 MP                     28.08      28.57        
117 Kaley McIntyre            14 MP                     28.25      28.58        
118 Brooke Miles              20 UCSD                   24.53Y     28.61        
118 Jenna Sanchez             17 RST                    24.19Y     28.61        
120 Sydney Rouse              18 GWSC                   26.87      28.64        
121 Paige Taber               13 RA                     28.05      28.66        
122 Athena Lin                14 LIFE                   29.02      28.67        
123 Emily Honng               18 BREA                   27.76      28.71        
124 Niki Churchill            20 UCSB                   30.49      28.76        
125 Ella Varga                14 CASC                   28.50      28.77        
126 Amanda Petersen           15 ROSE                   29.99      28.79        
126 Jillian Abrian            17 GSC                    28.88      28.79        
128 Ella Judd                 16 NOVA                   27.69      28.80        
129 Molly McCance             18 SCAL                   28.04      28.83        
130 Sasha Gesner              15 FORK                   27.96      28.87        
130 Ashlyn Reidhead           16 FORK                   29.27      28.87        
132 Danyelle Silberman        14 SET                    29.14      28.88        
133 Slaytynn Simpson          16 RA                     24.15Y     28.90        
134 Rylie Brick               17 BREA                   28.69      28.93        
135 Shamiya Guirre            15 TRI                    24.79Y     28.94        
136 Claire Jang               17 UN-16                  29.34      28.95        
137 Tori Padilla              16 RST                    29.17      28.97        
138 Brooke Geske              18 ZAP                    28.60      29.10        
138 Samantha Covello          16 FORD                   24.33Y     29.10        
140 Tatum Collatz             20 RA                     28.76      29.13        
141 Sophia Tiu                16 GSC                    28.03      29.15        
142 Sophia Morici             18 CANY                   24.60Y     29.16        
143 Emma Hiett                15 CANY                   29.60      29.17        
144 Jenna Washburn            18 UN-03                  24.38Y     29.22        
145 Allysan Tse               13 RORA                   28.97      29.24        
146 Kennedy French            14 CITI                   28.94      29.28        
147 Sophie Jackson            17 BREA                   24.54Y     29.32        
148 Jillian Schlom            13 GWSC                   28.49      29.38        
149 Kendall Bennett           18 AZTC                   28.36      29.39        
150 Lea Salcido               19 RA                     24.71Y     29.47        
151 Nikki Cooper              17 CITI                   29.10      29.54        
151 Jessica Ordaz             16 ROSE                   27.94      29.54        
153 Madeline Sandstead        17 GWSC                   28.10      29.58        
154 Fuerte Lyon               14 RSD                    29.88      29.64        
155 Sofia Rizo                16 SNAP                   31.06      29.68        
156 Kelsey Lloyd              17 BREA                   24.54Y     29.76        
157 Marah Kane                16 SCAL                   30.72      29.77        
158 Mackenzie Peyton          15 ZAP                    29.67      29.99        
159 Chloe Wendlandt           15 DA                     30.72      30.14        
160 Grace Given               14 CLSS                   30.72      30.26        
161 Madeline Wiese            18 NOVA                   29.40      30.31        
162 Kai Wong                  15 SCAL                   30.75      30.71        
163 Isabel Horaska            12 RA                     31.46      30.74        
164 Victoria Dzieciol         17 PVST                   30.48      31.23        
 -- Maddie Meisel             22 TROJ                      NT         DQ        
 -- Jessie Gibson             20 SPART                  27.73         DQ        
 -- Catherine Tran            18 JCCW                   29.29         DQ        
 -- Michelle Tekawy           14 AZOT                   27.55         DQ        
 -- Reagan Nibarger           15 CANY                   27.16         DQ        
 -- Breeja Larson             26 NYAC                   22.53Y        DQ        
 -- Susannah Laster           18 ROSE                   28.05         DQ        
 
Women Open 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        MEET: M 54.13   4/29/2016 Abbey Weitzeil, CANY -CA                     
        POOL: P 54.13   4/29/2016 Abbey Weitzeil, CANY -CA                     
    AMERICAN: A 52.27   7/17/2017 Simone Manuel, USA                           
     US OPEN: U 52.81   6/27/2017 Mallory Comerford, USA                       
       WORLD: W 51.71   7/23/2017 Sarah Sjostrom, SWE                          
                56.39  SRN Sr Nat
                57.59  JRN Jr National
              1:00.49  SMOC SMOC Meet Qual
 Meet Qualifying:  1:00.49
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Katie McLaughlin          20 CAL                    54.84      54.45 SRN    
                  26.52       54.45 (27.93)                                        
  2 Junxuan Yang              16 CHN                    55.59      54.57 SRN    
                  26.65       54.57 (27.92)                                        
  3 Al Yanhan                 16 CHN                    56.11      55.38 SRN    
                  26.92       55.38 (28.46)                                        
  4 Anika Apostalon           23 TROJ                   55.69      55.60 SRN    
                  26.78       55.60 (28.82)                                        
  5 Ashley Sutherland         21 FORD                   56.13      56.02 SRN    
                  26.86       56.02 (29.16)                                        
  6 Lucie Nordmann            18 MAC                    56.11      56.28 SRN    
                  27.17       56.28 (29.11)                                        
  7 Yuxi Chen                 17 CHN                    56.14      56.47 JRN    
                  27.58       56.47 (28.89)                                        
  8 Isabella Arcila Hurtado   24 MVN                    56.03      56.51 JRN    
                  27.17       56.51 (29.34)                                        
B - Final
  9 Kendyl Stewart            23 TE                     56.38      55.87 SRN    
                  27.08       55.87 (28.79)                                        
 10 Samantha Pearson          16 BREA                   56.37      56.13 SRN    
                  26.98       56.13 (29.15)                                        
 11 Katrina Konopka           21 FORD                   56.86      56.47 JRN    
                  27.24       56.47 (29.23)                                        
 12 Kenisha Liu               19 BREA                   56.79      56.66 JRN    
                  27.18       56.66 (29.48)                                        
 13 Kyla Leibel               16 RDCSC                  57.03      56.72 JRN    
                  27.35       56.72 (29.37)                                        
 14 Jamie Stone               19 FORD                   56.86      56.85 JRN    
                  27.38       56.85 (29.47)                                        
 15 Kayla Filipek             19 FORD                   56.88      57.10 JRN    
                  27.39       57.10 (29.71)                                        
 16 Taylor Nations            20 FORD                   56.95      57.21 JRN    
                  27.46       57.21 (29.75)                                        
C - Final
 17 Ruta Meliutyte            21 TROJ                   57.35      56.09 SRN    
                  26.96       56.09 (29.13)                                        
 18 Mackenzie Padington       19 CRKW                   57.59      56.75 JRN    
                  27.52       56.75 (29.23)                                        
 19 Kirsten Jacobsen          20 FORD                   57.38      56.83 JRN    
                  27.91       56.83 (28.92)                                        
 20 Erika Seltenreich-Hodgso  23 GO                     57.44      56.85 JRN    
                  27.45       56.85 (29.40)                                        
 21 Ayla Spitz                17 NOVA                   57.37      56.99 JRN    
                  27.53       56.99 (29.46)                                        
 22 Anicka Delgado            16 GSC                    57.38      57.28 JRN    
                  27.67       57.28 (29.61)                                        
 23 Monica Gumina             18 MAC                    57.40      57.42 JRN    
                  27.43       57.42 (29.99)                                        
 24 Alexandra Crisera         17 CITI                   57.09      58.73 SMOC   
                  27.97       58.73 (30.76)                                        
 
Women Open 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        MEET: M 54.13   4/29/2016 Abbey Weitzeil, CANY -CA                     
        POOL: P 54.13   4/29/2016 Abbey Weitzeil, CANY -CA                     
    AMERICAN: A 52.27   7/17/2017 Simone Manuel, USA                           
     US OPEN: U 52.81   6/27/2017 Mallory Comerford, USA                       
       WORLD: W 51.71   7/23/2017 Sarah Sjostrom, SWE                          
                56.39  SRN Sr Nat
                57.59  JRN Jr National
              1:00.49  SMOC SMOC Meet Qual
 Meet Qualifying:  1:00.49
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Katie McLaughlin          20 CAL                    54.88      54.84 qSRN   
  2 Junxuan Yang              16 CHN                    54.26      55.59 qSRN   
  3 Anika Apostalon           23 TROJ                   55.86      55.69 qSRN   
  4 Isabella Arcila Hurtado   24 MVN                    55.63      56.03 qSRN   
  5 Al Yanhan                 16 CHN                    55.09      56.11 qSRN   
  5 Lucie Nordmann            18 MAC                    55.36      56.11 qSRN   
  7 Ashley Sutherland         21 FORD                   57.73      56.13 qSRN   
  8 Yuxi Chen                 17 CHN                    55.20      56.14 qSRN   
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Samantha Pearson          16 BREA                   56.67      56.37 qSRN   
 10 Kendyl Stewart            23 TE                     56.00      56.38 qSRN   
 11 Kenisha Liu               19 BREA                   55.35      56.79 qJRN   
 12 Katrina Konopka           21 FORD                   55.99      56.86 qJRN   
 12 Jamie Stone               19 FORD                   56.44      56.86 qJRN   
 14 Kayla Filipek             19 FORD                   57.74      56.88 qJRN   
 15 Taylor Nations            20 FORD                      NT      56.95 qJRN   
 16 Kyla Leibel               16 RDCSC                  55.95      57.03 qJRN   
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Alexandra Crisera         17 CITI                   56.29      57.09 qJRN   
 18 Ruta Meliutyte            21 TROJ                   55.81      57.35 qJRN   
 19 Ayla Spitz                17 NOVA                   56.51      57.37 qJRN   
 20 Anicka Delgado            16 GSC                    57.48      57.38 qJRN   
 20 Kirsten Jacobsen          20 FORD                   57.56      57.38 qJRN   
 22 Monica Gumina             18 MAC                    57.29      57.40 qJRN   
 23 Erika Seltenreich-Hodgso  23 GO                     56.06      57.44 qJRN   
 24 Mackenzie Padington       19 CRKW                   55.77      57.59 qJRN   
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Kira Crage                17 RSD                    57.30      57.61 SMOC   
 26 Ella Ristic               16 NOVA                   56.25      57.71 SMOC   
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Samantha Shelton          18 SCAL                   56.81      57.77 SMOC   
 28 Molly Gowans              18 ISC                    56.81      57.80 SMOC   
 29 Elise Garcia              18 SCAL                   56.08      57.89 SMOC   
 30 Tevyn Waddell             20 UOFM                   50.87Y     57.99 SMOC   
 31 Rachel Rhee               17 RSD                    57.18      58.01 SMOC   
 32 Amy Okada                 19 RYL                    58.10      58.19 SMOC   
 33 Tatum Wade                20 TROJ                   57.59      58.20 SMOC   
 34 Claire Fisch              20 UN-08                  58.40      58.31 SMOC   
 35 Anna Stahlak              21 AZTC                   59.38      58.33 SMOC   
 36 McKenna Meyer             19 AZTC                   57.26      58.34 SMOC   
 37 Mackenzie Gunther         18 UBCSC                  57.77      58.40 SMOC   
 38 Marly Lough               15 BREA                   59.42      58.57 SMOC   
 39 Kate Sullivan             17 KCB                    57.25      58.68 SMOC   
 40 Lillie Nordmann           15 MAC                    57.23      58.77 SMOC   
 41 Alayna Connor             18 LOSC                   58.24      58.78 SMOC   
 42 Quincy Brozo              20 UBCSC                  58.94      58.95 SMOC   
 43 Peyton Wilson             19 AZTC                   59.65      59.02 SMOC   
 44 Lindsay Ervin             14 NOVA                   59.38      59.04 SMOC   
 44 Madeline Welborn          15 KATY                   59.52      59.04 SMOC   
 46 Samantha Krew             15 UN-11                  58.86      59.11 SMOC   
 47 Paige Bergen              19 UBCSC                  58.10      59.13 SMOC   
 48 Justina Kozan             14 BREA                   57.63      59.18 SMOC   
 49 Mandy Brenner             15 SCAL                   57.77      59.20 SMOC   
 50 Riley Lexvold             16 MVN                    58.87      59.21 SMOC   
 51 Ileeya Losey              15 MVN                    59.57      59.24 SMOC   
 52 Lauren Vitort             18 NOVA                   58.31      59.30 SMOC   
 53 Amanda Hsieh              16 NOVA                   58.96      59.34 SMOC   
 54 Ema Kakazu                17 CITI                   59.44      59.47 SMOC   
 54 Miranda Renner            16 GSC                  1:00.44      59.47 SMOC   
 56 Autumn D'Arcy             18 PST                    59.70      59.48 SMOC   
 57 Lindsay Swail             18 LOSC                   58.95      59.58 SMOC   
 58 Ariel Wooden              17 BREA                   59.69      59.63 SMOC   
 59 Maddy Harris              15 MVN                    59.45      59.67 SMOC   
 59 Maya Wilson               15 ROSE                   59.65      59.67 SMOC   
 61 Mia Lachey                16 OSSC                   59.40      59.71 SMOC   
 62 Hannah Farrow             17 NOVA                   52.30Y     59.73 SMOC   
 63 Kaitlyn McCoy             18 PSC                  1:00.04      59.76 SMOC   
 64 Lexi Grant                16 BREA                   59.97      59.80 SMOC   
 65 JungMin Yoon              14 ROSE                 1:00.93      59.97 SMOC   
 65 Alisa Cooke               20 RA                     59.48      59.97 SMOC   
 67 Terra Matsushima          18 NOVA                   59.02      59.99 SMOC   
 68 Jacquelyn Harris          19 UN-05                  59.47    1:00.03 SMOC   
 69 Ava Lachey                14 OSSC                   59.81    1:00.06 SMOC   
 70 Alexandra Butler          15 CASC                 1:00.84    1:00.10 SMOC   
 70 Ava Free                  16 CASC                   59.89    1:00.10 SMOC   
 72 Ella Judd                 16 NOVA                   59.40    1:00.11 SMOC   
 73 Hannah Joseph             15 LIFE                 1:00.01    1:00.13 SMOC   
 74 Hoi Lam Tam               20 UBCSC                  57.22    1:00.14 SMOC   
 75 Mia Ristic                16 NOVA                   59.42    1:00.18 SMOC   
 75 Marriott Hoffmann         18 GSC                    59.31    1:00.18 SMOC   
 77 Phoebe Yeh                14 NOVA                   52.38Y   1:00.20 SMOC   
 77 Emma Sticklen             15 KATY                   59.77    1:00.20 SMOC   
 79 Mirai Adams               16 UN-17                  59.86    1:00.27 SMOC   
 80 Mackenzie Degn            16 NOVA                   57.90    1:00.28 SMOC   
 80 Carly Yasko               16 NOVA                 1:00.30    1:00.28 SMOC   
 82 Rani Skeggs               18 RA                     59.09    1:00.34 SMOC   
 83 Emma Davidson             17 SCAL                   58.76    1:00.35 SMOC   
 84 Olivia Ellard             20 UBCSC                1:00.12    1:00.36 SMOC   
 85 Malia Mills               16 AZOT                   59.25    1:00.39 SMOC   
 85 Michelle Tekawy           14 AZOT                   52.83Y   1:00.39 SMOC   
 87 Emily Boggess             20 MVN                    58.69    1:00.40 SMOC   
 87 Madison Petricevic        15 TRI                    52.88Y   1:00.40 SMOC   
 89 Mackenzie Bravence        17 KCB                    53.02Y   1:00.42 SMOC   
 90 Sage Matsushima           17 NOVA                   59.48    1:00.45 SMOC   
 91 Kimberly Park             16 ROSE                   52.32Y   1:00.47 SMOC   
 92 Kate McBratney            17 FORK                   59.97    1:00.57        
 93 Nalanie Cortez            13 COST                 1:00.33    1:00.59        
 94 Mia Kragh                 14 RSD                    59.99    1:00.70        
 95 Hannah Weissman           14 KING                 1:00.15    1:00.74        
 96 Jessica Ordaz             16 ROSE                   52.61Y   1:00.75        
 96 Kristen Gullickson        16 TRI                    52.46Y   1:00.75        
 98 Sydney Roycraft           17 MAC                  1:02.43    1:00.76        
 99 Madison Frederick         19 UN-26                  59.34    1:00.80        
100 Quinn Murphy              15 PSC                    59.37    1:00.81        
101 Ellie Jew                 16 LOSC                   59.06    1:00.83        
102 Hope Hill                 16 CANY                   52.62Y   1:00.90        
103 Sydney Even               14 FORD                   52.53Y   1:00.92        
104 Payden Meyer              14 NCAP                 1:00.70    1:00.96        
105 Karen Najera              16 NOVA                 1:00.32    1:01.03        
105 Ashlyn Reidhead           16 FORK                 1:01.99    1:01.03        
107 Jacqueline Basham         18 BREA                 1:00.32    1:01.05        
108 Ayden Chanin              15 PSC                  1:00.47    1:01.06        
109 Zoe Spitz                 17 NOVA                   59.70    1:01.07        
109 Destiny Kling             17 FORK                 1:00.35    1:01.07        
111 Taylor Acheson            18 KCB                    52.84Y   1:01.08        
112 Bronwyn Tuff              18 MAC                    59.75    1:01.09        
113 Meredith Levorson         19 UBCSC                  59.07    1:01.10        
114 Haley Calderon            17 SMSC                 1:04.57    1:01.12        
115 Reagan Nibarger           15 CANY                   58.05    1:01.16        
116 Liv Davison               17 KCB                    59.68    1:01.18        
116 Haley Hamza               22 UN-15                1:00.79    1:01.18        
116 Kalissa Villaluna         15 ROSE                 1:01.71    1:01.18        
119 Katrina Sommer            16 NOVA                   52.24Y   1:01.21        
120 Kailee Ruiz               15 ROSE                 1:00.36    1:01.24        
121 Ellie Shorten             15 CLSS                 1:00.18    1:01.30        
122 Lilly Olson               16 SCAL                   52.12Y   1:01.31        
123 Grace Carey               18 ROSE                   52.64Y   1:01.33        
124 Isabela Patino            17 GSC                    59.75    1:01.35        
124 Julianna Natale           16 RSD                  1:00.39    1:01.35        
126 Allison Cho               16 CANY                   52.91Y   1:01.36        
126 Kirsten Douglas           19 UBCSC                  59.20    1:01.36        
126 Genesis Lewis             17 CANY                 1:01.94    1:01.36        
129 Sasha Gesner              15 FORK                 1:01.99    1:01.40        
130 Anna Hidalgo              15 PVST                 1:01.10    1:01.44        
131 Jodie McKendry            15 NOVA                   51.67Y   1:01.45        
131 Macky Hodges              13 GSC                  1:01.87    1:01.45        
133 Kathleen Gani             18 UN-17                1:00.25    1:01.47        
134 Madeline Kruchten         16 MAC                  1:03.16    1:01.50        
135 Makayla Poloni            16 BREA                 1:03.76    1:01.64        
136 Lauren Gleason            16 MVN                    52.66Y   1:01.65        
137 JayJay Eaton              17 MP                   1:00.07    1:01.66        
138 Samantha Covello          16 FORD                   53.05Y   1:01.69        
139 Olivia Gonder             15 MAC                    52.84Y   1:01.71        
140 Courtney Vincent          19 AZTC                   53.02Y   1:01.73        
141 Molly McCance             18 SCAL                 1:00.12    1:01.83        
142 Slaytynn Simpson          16 RA                   1:01.71    1:01.84        
142 Brooke Miles              20 UCSD                   52.47Y   1:01.84        
144 Delaney Crowder           16 KATY                   52.99Y   1:01.87        
145 Sophia Tiu                16 GSC                  1:01.12    1:01.90        
146 Tiffany Shields           15 RAQ                  1:00.02    1:01.93        
147 Josette Odgers            15 NOVA                   52.59Y   1:01.96        
148 Kelly Cheng               17 BREA                   59.76    1:02.00        
149 Kelli Curington           17 MAC                  1:02.92    1:02.01        
150 Annie Carlton             15 PSC                  1:01.79    1:02.06        
151 Skylar Dikeman            16 FORD                 1:02.99    1:02.09        
151 Jenna Washburn            18 UN-03                  53.30Y   1:02.09        
153 Ellie Whitney             17 NOVA                   52.77Y   1:02.18        
154 Haley Chesno              14 PSC                  1:01.80    1:02.22        
155 Alyson Mendez             19 UN-15                1:00.10    1:02.23        
156 Kaela Schloz              15 PSC                  1:01.16    1:02.25        
157 Paige Taber               13 RA                   1:02.10    1:02.37        
157 Kaley McIntyre            14 MP                   1:03.95    1:02.37        
159 Summer West               15 NOVA                 1:00.83    1:02.41        
160 Sydney Yasukochi          16 RA                     54.79Y   1:02.42        
161 Fuerte Lyon               14 RSD                  1:04.08    1:02.47        
162 Marci Yanagawa            15 SCAL                 1:03.24    1:02.51        
163 Susannah Laster           18 ROSE                   59.38    1:02.52        
164 Kendall Bennett           18 AZTC                   52.93Y   1:02.56        
165 Meagan Clark              18 KATY                 1:00.88    1:02.70        
166 Caitlin Reynera           17 MAC                  1:03.11    1:02.72        
167 Sammy Geyer               17 AZTC                   59.00    1:02.75        
168 Malia Burce               17 MVN                  1:01.31    1:02.77        
169 Shamiya Guirre            15 TRI                  1:03.82    1:02.86        
170 Marah Kane                16 SCAL                 1:03.32    1:03.16        
171 Jeni Griffin              19 MVN                    52.38Y   1:03.28        
172 Isabella Fratesi          17 PSC                    52.15Y   1:03.30        
173 Hannah Frey               16 FAST                 1:01.80    1:03.35        
174 Jasmine Williams          17 LIFE                   53.18Y   1:03.46        
175 Katelyn Thomas            18 MESA                 1:01.95    1:03.51        
176 Miya Higuchi              16 ROSE                 1:03.18    1:03.73        
177 Jillian Abrian            17 GSC                  1:03.48    1:03.84        
178 Sydney Rouse              18 GWSC                   59.44    1:03.88        
179 Kennedy French            14 CITI                 1:04.93    1:03.91        
180 Quinci Thomas             16 DSS                  1:05.99    1:04.11        
181 Natalia Escalante         16 DSS                  1:06.46    1:04.13        
182 Madeline Sandstead        17 GWSC                   52.49Y   1:04.14        
183 Lily Garcia               15 CITI                   52.96Y   1:04.15        
184 Danyelle Silberman        14 SET                  1:03.98    1:04.23        
185 Lauren Stevens            16 MVN                  1:02.68    1:04.36        
186 Brittany Lam              17 PVST                   56.74Y   1:04.88        
187 Lilly Stafford            15 KCB                  1:04.55    1:05.02        
188 Sarah Lu                  16 PVST                 1:02.03Y   1:05.25        
189 Deirdre McCafferty        16 TRI                  1:06.23    1:05.78        
190 Alondra Camacho           18 ROSE                 1:04.92    1:06.57        
191 Max Catig                 16 CANY                   51.73Y   1:06.75        
 -- Mac Cramm-Tamisiea        19 FORD                   59.06         DQ        
 -- Sofia Rizo                16 SNAP                 1:07.08         DQ        
 -- Breeja Larson             26 NYAC                   49.21Y        DQ        
 -- Zephy Koh                 16 BREA                   59.77         DQ        
 
Women Open 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        MEET: M 1:56.93   6/23/2018 Bingjie Li, CHN                            
        POOL: P 1:56.93   6/23/2018 Bingjie Li, CHN                            
    AMERICAN: A 1:53.61   7/31/2012 Allison Schmitt, USA                       
     US OPEN: U 1:54.40   6/28/2012 Allison Schmitt, USA                       
       WORLD: W 1:52.98   7/29/2009 Federica Pellegrini, ITA                   
                2:01.79  SRN Sr Nat
                2:04.29  JRN Jr National
                2:07.50  SMOC SMOC Meet Qual
 Meet Qualifying:  2:07.50
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Bingjie Li                16 CHN                  1:59.85    1:56.93MSRN    
                  27.93       57.95 (30.02)     1:27.99 (30.04)     1:56.93 (28.94)
  2 Junxuan Yang              16 CHN                  1:59.84    1:58.04 SRN    
                  28.09       58.17 (30.08)     1:28.32 (30.15)     1:58.04 (29.72)
  3 Al Yanhan                 16 CHN                  2:00.03    1:58.44 SRN    
                  28.16       58.03 (29.87)     1:28.52 (30.49)     1:58.44 (29.92)
  4 Mackenzie Padington       19 CRKW                 2:02.74    1:59.13 SRN    
                  27.96       58.21 (30.25)     1:28.93 (30.72)     1:59.13 (30.20)
  5 Yuxi Chen                 17 CHN                  2:00.04    1:59.53 SRN    
                  28.58       59.31 (30.73)     1:29.83 (30.52)     1:59.53 (29.70)
  6 Ke Zhang                  17 CHN                  2:01.93    2:01.25 SRN    
                  28.68       59.56 (30.88)     1:30.66 (31.10)     2:01.25 (30.59)
  7 Ayla Spitz                17 NOVA                 2:02.51    2:02.09 JRN    
                  29.00     1:00.24 (31.24)     1:31.42 (31.18)     2:02.09 (30.67)
  8 Erika Seltenreich-Hodgso  23 GO                   2:02.47    2:02.63 JRN    
                  29.03       59.90 (30.87)     1:31.10 (31.20)     2:02.63 (31.53)
B - Final
  9 Kirsten Jacobsen          20 FORD                 2:03.17    2:00.34 SRN    
                  28.07       58.15 (30.08)     1:29.46 (31.31)     2:00.34 (30.88)
 10 Yifan Yang                17 CHN                  2:03.59    2:01.78 SRN    
                  29.06     1:00.13 (31.07)     1:31.29 (31.16)     2:01.78 (30.49)
 11 Ashley Twichell           29 TAC                  2:03.66    2:02.64 JRN    
                  29.36     1:00.34 (30.98)     1:31.60 (31.26)     2:02.64 (31.04)
 12 Danica Ludlow             21 UCSC                 2:03.98    2:03.09 JRN    
                  28.84     1:00.12 (31.28)     1:31.71 (31.59)     2:03.09 (31.38)
 13 Ella Ristic               16 NOVA                 2:04.04    2:03.86 JRN    
                  28.78     1:00.09 (31.31)     1:32.01 (31.92)     2:03.86 (31.85)
 14 Chantal Nack              21 UOFM                 2:04.57    2:04.10 JRN    
                  29.09     1:00.63 (31.54)     1:32.36 (31.73)     2:04.10 (31.74)
 15 Kyla Leibel               16 RDCSC                2:03.44    2:04.27 JRN    
                  28.89       59.64 (30.75)     1:31.89 (32.25)     2:04.27 (32.38)
 16 Sarah Shimomura           20 FORD                 2:04.17    2:06.10 SMOC   
                  29.02     1:01.00 (31.98)     1:33.44 (32.44)     2:06.10 (32.66)
C - Final
 17 Justina Kozan             14 BREA                 2:05.66    2:03.30 JRN    
                  28.90     1:00.20 (31.30)     1:32.23 (32.03)     2:03.30 (31.07)
 18 Hannah Cox                20 FORD                 2:05.06    2:03.74 JRN    
                  29.12     1:00.51 (31.39)     1:32.37 (31.86)     2:03.74 (31.37)
 19 Monica Gumina             18 MAC                  2:05.55    2:04.06 JRN    
                  28.67     1:00.42 (31.75)     1:32.37 (31.95)     2:04.06 (31.69)
 20 Lillie Nordmann           15 MAC                  2:04.73    2:04.16 JRN    
                  28.79     1:00.82 (32.03)     1:33.18 (32.36)     2:04.16 (30.98)
 21 Rachel Rhee               17 RSD                  2:04.92    2:04.37 SMOC   
                  28.98     1:01.05 (32.07)     1:32.91 (31.86)     2:04.37 (31.46)
 22 Kenisha Liu               19 BREA                 2:04.96    2:04.90 SMOC   
                  28.51     1:00.35 (31.84)     1:32.73 (32.38)     2:04.90 (32.17)
 23 Ashley Sutherland         21 FORD                 2:06.13    2:08.38        
                  29.08     1:00.97 (31.89)     1:34.63 (33.66)     2:08.38 (33.75)
 24 Jamie Stone               19 FORD                 2:06.64    2:08.67        
                  28.85     1:01.29 (32.44)     1:34.82 (33.53)     2:08.67 (33.85)
 
Women Open 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        MEET: M 1:56.93   6/23/2018 Bingjie Li, CHN                            
        POOL: P 1:56.93   6/23/2018 Bingjie Li, CHN                            
    AMERICAN: A 1:53.61   7/31/2012 Allison Schmitt, USA                       
     US OPEN: U 1:54.40   6/28/2012 Allison Schmitt, USA                       
       WORLD: W 1:52.98   7/29/2009 Federica Pellegrini, ITA                   
                2:01.79  SRN Sr Nat
                2:04.29  JRN Jr National
                2:07.50  SMOC SMOC Meet Qual
 Meet Qualifying:  2:07.50
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Junxuan Yang              16 CHN                  1:56.79    1:59.84 qSRN   
                                  59.14 ( )   1:59.84 (1:00.70)                    
  2 Bingjie Li                16 CHN                  1:56.70    1:59.85 qSRN   
                                  58.65 ( )   1:59.85 (1:01.20)                    
  3 Al Yanhan                 16 CHN                  1:56.50    2:00.03 qSRN   
                                  58.87 ( )   2:00.03 (1:01.16)                    
  4 Yuxi Chen                 17 CHN                  1:59.20    2:00.04 qSRN   
                                  59.13 ( )   2:00.04 (1:00.91)                    
  5 Ke Zhang                  17 CHN                  1:58.80    2:01.93 qJRN   
                                1:00.76 ( )   2:01.93 (1:01.17)                    
  6 Ella Eastin               21 STAN                 1:59.80    2:02.35 qJRN   
                                1:00.78 ( )   2:02.35 (1:01.57)                    
  7 Erika Seltenreich-Hodgso  23 GO                   2:00.27    2:02.47 qJRN   
                                1:00.82 ( )   2:02.47 (1:01.65)                    
  8 Ayla Spitz                17 NOVA                 2:01.61    2:02.51 qJRN   
                                  59.82 ( )   2:02.51 (1:02.69)                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Mackenzie Padington       19 CRKW                 1:58.39    2:02.74 qJRN   
                  58.93   2:02.74 (1:03.81)                                        
 10 Samantha Pearson          16 BREA                 2:01.55    2:03.08 qJRN   
                                  59.63 ( )   2:03.08 (1:03.45)                    
 11 Kirsten Jacobsen          20 FORD                 2:05.02    2:03.17 qJRN   
                                  58.72 ( )   2:03.17 (1:04.45)                    
 12 Kyla Leibel               16 RDCSC                2:01.60    2:03.44 qJRN   
                1:00.05   2:03.44 (1:03.39)                                        
 13 Yifan Yang                17 CHN                  2:00.00    2:03.59 qJRN   
                                1:00.18 ( )   2:03.59 (1:03.41)                    
 14 Ashley Twichell           29 TAC                  2:02.02    2:03.66 qJRN   
                                1:00.36 ( )   2:03.66 (1:03.30)                    
 15 Danica Ludlow             21 UCSC                 1:59.49    2:03.98 qJRN   
                  59.69   2:03.98 (1:04.29)                                        
 16 Ella Ristic               16 NOVA                 2:00.99    2:04.04 qJRN   
                                1:00.66 ( )   2:04.04 (1:03.38)                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Kaitlynn Sims             17 MAC                  2:02.65    2:04.05 qJRN   
                                1:01.00 ( )   2:04.05 (1:03.05)                    
 18 Sarah Shimomura           20 FORD                 2:04.00    2:04.17 qJRN   
                1:00.54   2:04.17 (1:03.63)                                        
 19 Maia Brundage             22 UBCSC                2:02.58    2:04.44 qSMOC  
                1:00.95   2:04.44 (1:03.49)                                        
 20 Chantal Nack              21 UOFM                 1:45.42Y   2:04.57 qSMOC  
                  59.96   2:04.57 (1:04.61)                                        
 21 Lillie Nordmann           15 MAC                  2:04.02    2:04.73 qSMOC  
                1:01.01   2:04.73 (1:03.72)                                        
 22 Rachel Rhee               17 RSD                  2:04.34    2:04.92 qSMOC  
                1:00.07   2:04.92 (1:04.85)                                        
 23 Kenisha Liu               19 BREA                 2:00.34    2:04.96 qSMOC  
                                  59.76 ( )   2:04.96 (1:05.20)                    
 24 Hannah Cox                20 FORD                 2:04.27    2:05.06 qSMOC  
                1:00.85   2:05.06 (1:04.21)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Monica Gumina             18 MAC                  2:03.17    2:05.55 SMOC   
                1:00.34   2:05.55 (1:05.21)                                        
 26 Justina Kozan             14 BREA                 2:02.87    2:05.66 SMOC   
                                1:00.89 ( )   2:05.66 (1:04.77)                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Lucie Nordmann            18 MAC                  2:00.01    2:06.02 SMOC   
                1:00.52   2:06.02 (1:05.50)                                        
 28 Ashley Sutherland         21 FORD                 2:08.60    2:06.13 SMOC   
                                1:00.68 ( )   2:06.13 (1:05.45)                    
 29 Alexandra Crisera         17 CITI                 2:03.91    2:06.17 SMOC   
                1:00.76   2:06.17 (1:05.41)                                        
 30 Tevyn Waddell             20 UOFM                 1:50.40Y   2:06.58 SMOC   
                                1:01.53 ( )   2:06.58 (1:05.05)                    
 30 Catherine Sanchez         19 RMDA                 2:06.14    2:06.58 SMOC   
                1:01.83   2:06.58 (1:04.75)                                        
 32 Tatum Wade                20 TROJ                 2:04.16    2:06.60 SMOC   
                1:00.89   2:06.60 (1:05.71)                                        
 33 Jamie Stone               19 FORD                 2:04.51    2:06.64 SMOC   
                                1:01.65 ( )   2:06.64 (1:04.99)                    
 34 Beth McNeese              17 KATY                 2:05.79    2:06.85 SMOC   
                1:01.97   2:06.85 (1:04.88)                                        
 35 Anna Stahlak              21 AZTC                 1:51.41Y   2:06.87 SMOC   
                1:02.67   2:06.87 (1:04.20)                                        
 36 Molly Gowans              18 ISC                  2:00.66    2:07.05 SMOC   
                1:01.10   2:07.05 (1:05.95)                                        
 37 Ella Judd                 16 NOVA                 1:51.54Y   2:07.63        
                1:03.05   2:07.63 (1:04.58)                                        
 38 Amy Okada                 19 RYL                  2:06.87    2:07.65        
                                1:02.00 ( )   2:07.65 (1:05.65)                    
 39 Kate Sullivan             17 KCB                  2:03.67    2:07.82        
                                1:01.36 ( )   2:07.82 (1:06.46)                    
 40 Hannah Farrow             17 NOVA                 2:19.18    2:07.85        
                                1:01.78 ( )   2:07.85 (1:06.07)                    
 41 Maddie Meisel             22 TROJ                 1:49.29Y   2:08.36        
                                1:01.67 ( )   2:08.36 (1:06.69)                    
 42 Lauren Vitort             18 NOVA                 2:03.87    2:08.41        
                1:01.95   2:08.41 (1:06.46)                                        
 43 Zoe Bartel                17 FAST                 2:05.92    2:08.42        
                1:03.07   2:08.42 (1:05.35)                                        
 43 Paige Bergen              19 UBCSC                2:06.86    2:08.42        
                                1:02.38 ( )   2:08.42 (1:06.04)                    
 45 Cathryn Salladin          18 FAST                 1:51.77Y   2:08.45        
                                1:03.23 ( )   2:08.45 (1:05.22)                    
 46 Kristen Olvet             19 OAK                  2:06.63    2:08.46        
                                1:02.70 ( )   2:08.46 (1:05.76)                    
 47 Maya Wilson               15 ROSE                 2:09.03    2:08.49        
                1:02.86   2:08.49 (1:05.63)                                        
 48 Megan Dalke               19 KCS                  2:03.84    2:08.69        
                1:01.97   2:08.69 (1:06.72)                                        
 48 Haley Herzberg            20 UCSB                 2:07.45    2:08.69        
                1:01.97   2:08.69 (1:06.72)                                        
 50 Marly Lough               15 BREA                 1:49.94Y   2:08.70        
                                1:01.90 ( )   2:08.70 (1:06.80)                    
 51 Mackenzie Gunther         18 UBCSC                2:03.79S   2:08.73        
                1:02.35   2:08.73 (1:06.38)                                        
 52 Kristen Gullickson        16 TRI                  1:51.86Y   2:08.75        
                                1:03.43 ( )   2:08.75 (1:05.32)                    
 53 Rani Skeggs               18 RA                   2:05.68    2:08.76        
                1:03.19   2:08.76 (1:05.57)                                        
 54 Zephy Koh                 16 BREA                 2:07.35    2:08.85        
                1:02.68   2:08.85 (1:06.17)                                        
 55 Ileeya Losey              15 MVN                  1:49.87Y   2:08.93        
                                1:01.38 ( )   2:08.93 (1:07.55)                    
 56 Angelene Estiandan        16 CANY                 2:11.38    2:08.94        
                                1:03.22 ( )   2:08.94 (1:05.72)                    
 57 Alayna Connor             18 LOSC                 1:50.41Y   2:09.09        
                                1:01.77 ( )   2:09.09 (1:07.32)                    
 58 Madeline Welborn          15 KATY                 1:50.53Y   2:09.12        
                                1:02.40 ( )   2:09.12 (1:06.72)                    
 59 Kyla Ross                 16 ISC                  2:05.47    2:09.26        
                                1:02.98 ( )   2:09.26 (1:06.28)                    
 60 Emily Boggess             20 MVN                  1:47.66Y   2:09.31        
                1:02.18   2:09.31 (1:07.13)                                        
 61 Stephanie Su              17 SWRD                 1:50.59Y   2:09.37        
                1:03.66   2:09.37 (1:05.71)                                        
 62 Julia Wright              18 NOVA                 2:05.64    2:09.44        
                1:02.37   2:09.44 (1:07.07)                                        
 63 Mandy Brenner             15 SCAL                 2:06.63    2:09.55        
                                1:04.16 ( )   2:09.55 (1:05.39)                    
 64 Carly Yasko               16 NOVA                 1:51.71Y   2:09.59        
                1:03.61   2:09.59 (1:05.98)                                        
 65 Anicka Delgado            16 GSC                  2:06.59    2:09.66        
                                1:02.68 ( )   2:09.66 (1:06.98)                    
 66 Mackenzie Degn            16 NOVA                 2:05.46    2:09.88        
                                1:01.50 ( )   2:09.88 (1:08.38)                    
 67 Emily Ward                19 UCSB                 1:49.01Y   2:09.92        
                                1:03.13 ( )   2:09.92 (1:06.79)                    
 68 Mandy Barnes              20 MVN                  2:06.39    2:10.01        
                                1:02.44 ( )   2:10.01 (1:07.57)                    
 69 Erin Lang                 17 LOVE                 1:51.55Y   2:10.12        
                1:03.36   2:10.12 (1:06.76)                                        
 70 Hayley Pike               16 UN-09/FAST           2:05.52    2:10.13        
                                1:03.58 ( )   2:10.13 (1:06.55)                    
 71 Ava Free                  16 CASC                 2:05.59    2:10.15        
                                1:03.49 ( )   2:10.15 (1:06.66)                    
 72 Vivi Raker                15 CANY                 2:09.95    2:10.17        
                1:02.14   2:10.17 (1:08.03)                                        
 73 Jessica Epps              18 MVN                  2:05.89    2:10.25        
                1:04.67   2:10.25 (1:05.58)                                        
 74 Shayla Erickson           17 NOVA                 2:07.00    2:10.40        
                                1:03.40 ( )   2:10.40 (1:07.00)                    
 74 Maddie Cosgrove           20 RA                   1:50.70Y   2:10.40        
                1:02.99   2:10.40 (1:07.41)                                        
 76 Mikki Thompson            18 BREA                 2:06.30    2:10.41        
                1:03.52   2:10.41 (1:06.89)                                        
 77 Mac Cramm-Tamisiea        19 FORD                 2:09.25    2:10.65        
                1:02.81   2:10.65 (1:07.84)                                        
 78 Bronwyn Tuff              18 MAC                  2:07.61    2:10.75        
                                1:03.89 ( )   2:10.75 (1:06.86)                    
 79 Destiny Kling             17 FORK                 2:07.26    2:11.03        
                1:03.08   2:11.03 (1:07.95)                                        
 80 Natalie Oien              16 MVN                  2:09.58    2:11.17        
                1:03.52   2:11.17 (1:07.65)                                        
 81 Kassidy Henson            19 AZTC                 1:49.90Y   2:11.60        
                                1:03.75 ( )   2:11.60 (1:07.85)                    
 82 Alex Syrkin               14 ROSE                 2:13.28    2:11.63        
                                1:04.64 ( )   2:11.63 (1:06.99)                    
 83 Haley Hamza               22 UN-15                2:14.63    2:11.75        
                1:04.53   2:11.75 (1:07.22)                                        
 84 Taylor Acheson            18 KCB                  1:51.29Y   2:11.99        
                1:04.27   2:11.99 (1:07.72)                                        
 85 Lexi Grant                16 BREA                 2:10.06    2:12.01        
                1:03.98   2:12.01 (1:08.03)                                        
 86 Samantha Krew             15 UN-11                2:06.22    2:12.07        
                1:02.97   2:12.07 (1:09.10)                                        
 87 El Yellin                 20 MVN                  2:09.65    2:12.13        
                1:03.95   2:12.13 (1:08.18)                                        
 88 Izzy Smith                18 KCB                  2:12.20    2:12.14        
                1:04.18   2:12.14 (1:07.96)                                        
 89 Nalanie Cortez            13 COST                 2:12.26    2:12.30        
                1:04.05   2:12.30 (1:08.25)                                        
 90 Jennifer Mann             16 SCAL                 2:11.33    2:12.39        
                                1:04.76 ( )   2:12.39 (1:07.63)                    
 91 Jessie Gibson             20 SPART                2:06.93    2:12.55        
                                1:04.30 ( )   2:12.55 (1:08.25)                    
 92 Meredith Levorson         19 UBCSC                2:02.42S   2:12.57        
                1:04.01   2:12.57 (1:08.56)                                        
 93 Ellie Whitney             17 NOVA                 2:11.68    2:12.59        
                                1:03.95 ( )   2:12.59 (1:08.64)                    
 94 Alisa Cooke               20 RA                   1:52.34Y   2:12.60        
                1:04.28   2:12.60 (1:08.32)                                        
 95 Madison Frederick         19 UN-26                2:11.68    2:12.70        
                                1:04.06 ( )   2:12.70 (1:08.64)                    
 96 Lindsay Ervin             14 NOVA                 2:11.76    2:12.72        
                1:04.46   2:12.72 (1:08.26)                                        
 97 Ema Kakazu                17 CITI                 2:10.08    2:12.80        
                                1:04.00 ( )   2:12.80 (1:08.80)                    
 98 Peyton Wilson             19 AZTC                 1:49.63Y   2:12.86        
                                1:03.42 ( )   2:12.86 (1:09.44)                    
 99 Ellie Shorten             15 CLSS                 2:08.58    2:12.97        
                                1:04.76 ( )   2:12.97 (1:08.21)                    
100 Kelly Cheng               17 BREA                 1:51.98Y   2:13.10        
                                1:05.50 ( )   2:13.10 (1:07.60)                    
101 Christina Campbell        19 UCSB                 1:51.59Y   2:13.17        
                1:04.66   2:13.17 (1:08.51)                                        
102 Haley Calderon            17 SMSC                 1:55.58Y   2:13.68        
                1:04.10   2:13.68 (1:09.58)                                        
103 Mirai Adams               16 UN-17                2:10.17    2:13.81        
                                1:04.09 ( )   2:13.81 (1:09.72)                    
104 Haley Calaiacovo          17 NOVA                 2:13.08    2:13.82        
                                1:04.90 ( )   2:13.82 (1:08.92)                    
105 Sophia Morici             18 CANY                 2:09.55    2:13.88        
                1:03.72   2:13.88 (1:10.16)                                        
106 Gracie Munk               14 PSC                  2:17.11    2:13.97        
                                1:05.17 ( )   2:13.97 (1:08.80)                    
107 Sophia Tiu                16 GSC                  2:12.85    2:14.05        
                                1:04.07 ( )   2:14.05 (1:09.98)                    
108 Marleigh Aulis            20 FSON                 2:11.85    2:14.26        
                1:05.29   2:14.26 (1:08.97)                                        
109 Junie Carlos              16 MVN                  2:11.97    2:14.43        
                1:06.20   2:14.43 (1:08.23)                                        
110 Susannah Laster           18 ROSE                 1:51.82Y   2:14.65        
                                1:05.42 ( )   2:14.65 (1:09.23)                    
111 Sarah Quintana            16 FORK                 2:14.76    2:14.69        
                1:05.75   2:14.69 (1:08.94)                                        
112 Emily Parker              32 MP                   2:13.65    2:14.89        
                                1:05.71 ( )   2:14.89 (1:09.18)                    
113 Emma Diaz                 15 SCAL                 2:14.59    2:15.05        
                1:05.35   2:15.05 (1:09.70)                                        
114 Solaire Nazarenus-Olson   18 MVN                       NT    2:15.23        
                                1:05.62 ( )   2:15.23 (1:09.61)                    
115 Nicole Salladin           16 FAST                 2:12.35    2:15.44        
                1:05.69   2:15.44 (1:09.75)                                        
115 Grace Carey               18 ROSE                 2:16.52    2:15.44        
                1:05.36   2:15.44 (1:10.08)                                        
117 Sasha Gesner              15 FORK                 2:13.82    2:15.45        
                                1:03.67 ( )   2:15.45 (1:11.78)                    
118 Makena Ditsworth          16 SCAL                 2:17.62    2:15.65        
                                1:05.41 ( )   2:15.65 (1:10.24)                    
119 Aurora Duncan             15 JCCW                 2:13.88    2:15.80        
                                1:04.76 ( )   2:15.80 (1:11.04)                    
120 Kendall Bennett           18 AZTC                 1:59.25Y   2:15.97        
                                1:05.29 ( )   2:15.97 (1:10.68)                    
121 Payden Meyer              14 NCAP                 1:55.30Y   2:16.00        
                1:04.00   2:16.00 (1:12.00)                                        
122 Lucy Fellner              19 UCSB                 2:12.22    2:16.17        
                1:05.70   2:16.17 (1:10.47)                                        
123 Allie Keeling             16 BREA                 2:12.83    2:16.41        
                1:05.77   2:16.41 (1:10.64)                                        
124 Madeline Kruchten         16 MAC                  2:14.28    2:16.76        
                1:06.17   2:16.76 (1:10.59)                                        
125 Lilly Olson               16 SCAL                 2:15.71    2:17.30        
                1:05.55   2:17.30 (1:11.75)                                        
126 Emma Johansen             16 PST                  2:19.41    2:17.40        
                                1:07.05 ( )   2:17.40 (1:10.35)                    
127 Quincy Brozo              20 UBCSC                2:01.06S   2:17.52        
                  58.59   2:17.52 (1:18.93)                                        
128 Courtney Moane            15 TRI                  2:21.65    2:17.57        
                                1:06.42 ( )   2:17.57 (1:11.15)                    
129 Emma Hiett                15 CANY                 2:21.44    2:18.06        
                                1:06.30 ( )   2:18.06 (1:11.76)                    
130 Emily Bird                15 COTO                 2:20.90    2:18.22        
                                1:06.81 ( )   2:18.22 (1:11.41)                    
131 Sydney Yasukochi          16 RA                   1:56.54Y   2:18.44        
                1:06.70   2:18.44 (1:11.74)                                        
132 Alexis Cannon             21 RA                   2:11.59    2:18.61        
                                1:06.34 ( )   2:18.61 (1:12.27)                    
133 Chloe Wendlandt           15 DA                   2:14.25    2:18.66        
                                1:06.81 ( )   2:18.66 (1:11.85)                    
134 Caroline Needell          17 SCAT                 2:15.11    2:18.88        
                1:07.57   2:18.88 (1:11.31)                                        
135 Devon Forker              17 MVN                  2:16.33    2:18.95        
                1:07.82   2:18.95 (1:11.13)                                        
136 Madeline Sandstead        17 GWSC                 2:10.75    2:19.41        
                                1:06.89 ( )   2:19.41 (1:12.52)                    
137 Piper Kohlenberger        14 AZOT                 2:17.25    2:19.45        
                                1:07.10 ( )   2:19.45 (1:12.35)                    
138 Rori Conners              18 DSS                  2:13.05    2:20.38        
                                1:07.75 ( )   2:20.38 (1:12.63)                    
139 Hailey Nyquist            14 TRI                  2:22.88    2:21.61        
                1:08.43   2:21.61 (1:13.18)                                        
140 Julia Cho                 14 SCAL                 2:26.85    2:21.83        
                1:09.59   2:21.83 (1:12.24)                                        
141 Jenna Washburn            18 UN-03                1:55.88Y   2:22.13        
                1:07.63   2:22.13 (1:14.50)                                        
142 Gaby Woll                 16 MAC                  2:23.61    2:23.86        
                1:10.38   2:23.86 (1:13.48)                                        
143 Sammy Geyer               17 AZTC                 2:05.79Y   2:25.35        
                                1:08.93 ( )   2:25.35 (1:16.42)                    
144 Ildiko Szekely            38 NEM                  1:58.71Y   2:26.84        
                                1:10.85 ( )   2:26.84 (1:15.99)                    
 -- Haley Schreiber           19 UCSB                 2:09.68         DQ        
 -- Reagan Nibarger           15 CANY                 2:07.74         DQ        
 -- Quanxin Yin               15 CHN                  1:56.79         DQ        
 -- Kira Crage                17 RSD                  2:05.62         DQ        
 
Women Open 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        MEET: M 4:05.44        2007 Kate Ziegler, FISH-PV                      
        POOL: P 4:05.44        2007 Kate Ziegler, FISH-PV                      
    AMERICAN: A 3:56.46    8/7/2016 Katie Ledecky, USA                         
     US OPEN: U 3:58.86    8/9/2014 Katie Ledecky, USA                         
       WORLD: W 3:56.46    8/7/2016 Katie Ledecky, USA                         
                4:16.89  SRN Sr Nat
                4:21.39  JRN Jr National
                4:32.60  SMOC SMOC Meet Qual
 Meet Qualifying:  4:32.60
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Bingjie Li                16 CHN                  4:14.57    4:06.26 SRN    
                  28.49       59.67 (31.18)     1:30.64 (30.97)     2:02.05 (31.41)
        2:33.19 (31.14)     3:05.01 (31.82)     3:36.27 (31.26)     4:06.26 (29.99)
  2 Haley Anderson            26 TROJ                 4:12.66    4:09.97 SRN    
                  29.17     1:00.41 (31.24)     1:31.99 (31.58)     2:03.85 (31.86)
        2:35.56 (31.71)     3:07.48 (31.92)     3:39.31 (31.83)     4:09.97 (30.66)
  3 Ke Zhang                  17 CHN                  4:12.72    4:10.89 SRN    
                  29.47     1:00.93 (31.46)     1:32.81 (31.88)     2:04.72 (31.91)
        2:36.43 (31.71)     3:08.44 (32.01)     3:40.33 (31.89)     4:10.89 (30.56)
  4 Kaitlynn Sims             17 MAC                  4:15.54    4:12.40 SRN    
                  29.99     1:01.38 (31.39)     1:33.22 (31.84)     2:05.19 (31.97)
        2:36.97 (31.78)     3:08.96 (31.99)     3:40.76 (31.80)     4:12.40 (31.64)
  5 Mackenzie Padington       19 CRKW                 4:18.08    4:12.74 SRN    
                  29.40     1:01.55 (32.15)     1:33.43 (31.88)     2:05.64 (32.21)
        2:37.66 (32.02)     3:09.75 (32.09)     3:41.71 (31.96)     4:12.74 (31.03)
  6 Yifan Yang                17 CHN                  4:17.71    4:13.16 SRN    
                  29.15     1:00.86 (31.71)     1:33.06 (32.20)     2:05.32 (32.26)
        2:37.52 (32.20)     3:09.89 (32.37)     3:41.97 (32.08)     4:13.16 (31.19)
  7 Ashley Twichell           29 TAC                  4:13.91    4:14.17 SRN    
                  29.66     1:01.12 (31.46)     1:32.92 (31.80)     2:05.04 (32.12)
        2:37.20 (32.16)     3:09.46 (32.26)     3:42.18 (32.72)     4:14.17 (31.99)
  8 Danica Ludlow             21 UCSC                 4:17.86    4:21.44 SMOC   
                  30.22     1:02.35 (32.13)     1:35.17 (32.82)     2:08.06 (32.89)
        2:41.45 (33.39)     3:14.94 (33.49)     3:48.78 (33.84)     4:21.44 (32.66)
B - Final
  9 Kirsten Jacobsen          20 FORD                 4:20.54    4:13.48 SRN    
                  29.11     1:00.17 (31.06)     1:31.66 (31.49)     2:03.58 (31.92)
        2:35.78 (32.20)     3:08.44 (32.66)     3:41.04 (32.60)     4:13.48 (32.44)
 10 Hannah Cox                20 FORD                 4:19.95    4:16.21 SRN    
                  29.47     1:01.12 (31.65)     1:33.66 (32.54)     2:06.28 (32.62)
        2:38.94 (32.66)     3:11.90 (32.96)     3:44.08 (32.18)     4:16.21 (32.13)
 11 Chantal Nack              21 UOFM                 4:21.37    4:19.89 JRN    
                  30.07     1:02.31 (32.24)     1:35.30 (32.99)     2:08.15 (32.85)
        2:41.51 (33.36)     3:14.85 (33.34)     3:48.12 (33.27)     4:19.89 (31.77)
 12 Maia Brundage             22 UBCSC                4:20.90    4:20.52 JRN    
                  30.09     1:02.52 (32.43)     1:35.36 (32.84)     2:08.63 (33.27)
        2:41.73 (33.10)     3:15.02 (33.29)     3:48.10 (33.08)     4:20.52 (32.42)
 13 Sarah Shimomura           20 FORD                 4:20.59    4:20.81 JRN    
                  29.87     1:01.88 (32.01)     1:34.66 (32.78)     2:07.52 (32.86)
        2:40.61 (33.09)     3:14.19 (33.58)     3:48.11 (33.92)     4:20.81 (32.70)
 14 Beth McNeese              17 KATY                 4:24.31    4:21.35 JRN    
                  30.89     1:03.73 (32.84)     1:36.74 (33.01)     2:09.93 (33.19)
        2:42.71 (32.78)     3:15.99 (33.28)     3:49.04 (33.05)     4:21.35 (32.31)
 15 Cathryn Salladin          18 FAST                 4:23.60    4:26.07 SMOC   
                  30.43     1:03.03 (32.60)     1:36.89 (33.86)     2:10.43 (33.54)
        2:44.42 (33.99)     3:18.65 (34.23)     3:52.74 (34.09)     4:26.07 (33.33)
 16 Monica Gumina             18 MAC                  4:21.65    4:26.74 SMOC   
                  30.21     1:03.01 (32.80)     1:36.44 (33.43)     2:10.48 (34.04)
        2:44.53 (34.05)     3:18.82 (34.29)     3:53.27 (34.45)     4:26.74 (33.47)
C - Final
 17 Molly Gowans              18 ISC                  4:24.39    4:18.28 JRN    
                  30.13     1:02.49 (32.36)     1:35.33 (32.84)     2:08.16 (32.83)
        2:40.84 (32.68)     3:13.67 (32.83)     3:46.59 (32.92)     4:18.28 (31.69)
 18 Emily Overholt            20 UBCSC                4:24.82    4:20.32 JRN    
                  30.43     1:02.94 (32.51)     1:36.15 (33.21)     2:09.27 (33.12)
        2:42.33 (33.06)     3:15.29 (32.96)     3:48.31 (33.02)     4:20.32 (32.01)
 19 Katie Glavinovich         18 STAN                 4:27.08    4:24.48 SMOC   
                  30.40     1:03.63 (33.23)     1:37.08 (33.45)     2:10.69 (33.61)
        2:43.88 (33.19)     3:18.03 (34.15)     3:51.24 (33.21)     4:24.48 (33.24)
 20 McKenna Meyer             19 AZTC                 4:26.60    4:24.62 SMOC   
                  30.40     1:03.04 (32.64)     1:36.48 (33.44)     2:09.96 (33.48)
        2:43.68 (33.72)     3:17.84 (34.16)     3:51.69 (33.85)     4:24.62 (32.93)
 21 Abbey Erwin               19 UOFM                 4:24.85    4:26.62 SMOC   
                  30.94     1:04.54 (33.60)     1:38.59 (34.05)     2:12.55 (33.96)
        2:46.18 (33.63)     3:20.11 (33.93)     3:53.65 (33.54)     4:26.62 (32.97)
 22 Erin Lang                 17 LOVE                 4:26.49    4:27.31 SMOC   
                  31.12     1:04.33 (33.21)     1:38.30 (33.97)     2:12.28 (33.98)
        2:46.70 (34.42)     3:20.91 (34.21)     3:54.76 (33.85)     4:27.31 (32.55)
 23 Mandy Barnes              20 MVN                  4:26.94    4:28.51 SMOC   
                  31.15     1:04.64 (33.49)     1:38.72 (34.08)     2:12.86 (34.14)
        2:47.01 (34.15)     3:21.20 (34.19)     3:55.21 (34.01)     4:28.51 (33.30)
 24 Kristen Olvet             19 OAK                  4:24.49    4:30.67 SMOC   
                  30.95     1:04.35 (33.40)     1:38.46 (34.11)     2:12.83 (34.37)
        2:47.42 (34.59)     3:22.23 (34.81)     3:56.82 (34.59)     4:30.67 (33.85)
 
Women Open 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        MEET: M 4:05.44        2007 Kate Ziegler, FISH-PV                      
        POOL: P 4:05.44        2007 Kate Ziegler, FISH-PV                      
    AMERICAN: A 3:56.46    8/7/2016 Katie Ledecky, USA                         
     US OPEN: U 3:58.86    8/9/2014 Katie Ledecky, USA                         
       WORLD: W 3:56.46    8/7/2016 Katie Ledecky, USA                         
                4:16.89  SRN Sr Nat
                4:21.39  JRN Jr National
                4:32.60  SMOC SMOC Meet Qual
 Meet Qualifying:  4:32.60
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Haley Anderson            26 TROJ                 4:13.97    4:12.66 qSRN   
                                1:01.06 ( )                             2:05.11 ( )
                                3:08.71 ( )   4:12.66 (1:03.95)                    
  2 Ke Zhang                  17 CHN                  3:48.00    4:12.72 qSRN   
                                1:01.34 ( )                             2:05.83 ( )
                                3:09.93 ( )   4:12.72 (1:02.79)                    
  3 Ashley Twichell           29 TAC                  4:08.99    4:13.91 qSRN   
                                1:01.22 ( )                             2:05.11 ( )
                                3:09.53 ( )   4:13.91 (1:04.38)                    
  4 Bingjie Li                16 CHN                  4:01.70    4:14.57 qSRN   
                                1:01.46 ( )                             2:05.68 ( )
                                3:10.06 ( )   4:14.57 (1:04.51)                    
  5 Kaitlynn Sims             17 MAC                  4:15.06    4:15.54 qSRN   
                                1:01.81 ( )                             2:06.42 ( )
                                3:11.32 ( )   4:15.54 (1:04.22)                    
  6 Yifan Yang                17 CHN                  4:16.00    4:17.71 qJRN   
                                1:03.60 ( )                             2:09.71 ( )
                                3:16.00 ( )   4:17.71 (1:01.71)                    
  7 Danica Ludlow             21 UCSC                 4:11.39    4:17.86 qJRN   
                                1:01.92 ( )                             2:07.25 ( )
                                3:13.13 ( )   4:17.86 (1:04.73)                    
  8 Mackenzie Padington       19 CRKW                 4:09.04    4:18.08 qJRN   
                                1:01.91 ( )                             2:06.81 ( )
                                3:12.26 ( )   4:18.08 (1:05.82)                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Hannah Cox                20 FORD                 4:21.99    4:19.95 qJRN   
                                1:02.04 ( )                             2:07.55 ( )
                                3:13.85 ( )   4:19.95 (1:06.10)                    
 10 Kirsten Jacobsen          20 FORD                 4:19.62    4:20.54 qJRN   
                                1:02.52 ( )                             2:08.91 ( )
                                3:15.35 ( )   4:20.54 (1:05.19)                    
 11 Sarah Shimomura           20 FORD                 4:18.92    4:20.59 qJRN   
                                1:02.69 ( )                             2:09.14 ( )
                                3:15.74 ( )   4:20.59 (1:04.85)                    
 12 Maia Brundage             22 UBCSC                4:20.67    4:20.90 qJRN   
                                1:04.04 ( )                             2:10.24 ( )
                                3:16.14 ( )   4:20.90 (1:04.76)                    
 13 Chantal Nack              21 UOFM                 4:40.47Y   4:21.37 qJRN   
                                1:02.03 ( )                             2:08.03 ( )
                                3:14.49 ( )   4:21.37 (1:06.88)                    
 14 Monica Gumina             18 MAC                  4:21.28    4:21.65 qSMOC  
                                1:02.10 ( )                             2:08.09 ( )
                                3:14.93 ( )   4:21.65 (1:06.72)                    
 15 Cathryn Salladin          18 FAST                 4:24.25    4:23.60 qSMOC  
                                1:03.38 ( )                             2:10.98 ( )
                                3:17.37 ( )   4:23.60 (1:06.23)                    
 16 Beth McNeese              17 KATY                 4:24.19    4:24.31 qSMOC  
                                1:04.31 ( )                             2:11.45 ( )
                                3:18.45 ( )   4:24.31 (1:05.86)                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Molly Gowans              18 ISC                  4:11.55    4:24.39 qSMOC  
                                1:03.72 ( )                             2:10.64 ( )
                                3:18.04 ( )   4:24.39 (1:06.35)                    
 18 Kristen Olvet             19 OAK                  4:25.87    4:24.49 qSMOC  
                                1:03.49 ( )                             2:10.76 ( )
                                3:18.53 ( )   4:24.49 (1:05.96)                    
 19 Emily Overholt            20 UBCSC                4:07.74S   4:24.82 qSMOC  
                                1:04.27 ( )                             2:11.81 ( )
                                3:19.13 ( )   4:24.82 (1:05.69)                    
 20 Abbey Erwin               19 UOFM                 4:49.94Y   4:24.85 qSMOC  
                                1:03.71 ( )                             2:11.10 ( )
                                3:18.50 ( )   4:24.85 (1:06.35)                    
 21 Erin Lang                 17 LOVE                 4:29.17    4:26.49 qSMOC  
                                1:03.62 ( )                             2:11.23 ( )
                                3:19.41 ( )   4:26.49 (1:07.08)                    
 22 McKenna Meyer             19 AZTC                 4:21.28    4:26.60 qSMOC  
                                1:04.10 ( )                             2:11.13 ( )
                                3:18.89 ( )   4:26.60 (1:07.71)                    
 23 Mandy Barnes              20 MVN                  4:26.68    4:26.94 qSMOC  
                                1:04.65 ( )                             2:11.84 ( )
                                3:19.95 ( )   4:26.94 (1:06.99)                    
 24 Katie Glavinovich         18 STAN                 4:17.16    4:27.08 qSMOC  
                                1:03.82 ( )                             2:11.25 ( )
                                3:19.25 ( )   4:27.08 (1:07.83)                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Megan Dalke               19 KCS                  4:20.58    4:27.21 SMOC   
                                1:03.58 ( )                             2:11.19 ( )
                                3:19.45 ( )   4:27.21 (1:07.76)                    
 26 Rachel Rhee               17 RSD                  4:20.87    4:27.34 SMOC   
                                1:05.71 ( )                             2:13.24 ( )
                                3:20.67 ( )   4:27.34 (1:06.67)                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Stephanie Su              17 SWRD                 4:28.77    4:27.81 SMOC   
                                1:06.46 ( )                             2:15.29 ( )
                                3:22.42 ( )   4:27.81 (1:05.39)                    
 28 Hayley Pike               16 UN-09/FAST           4:21.64    4:27.99 SMOC   
                                1:04.50 ( )                             2:12.94 ( )
                                3:22.20 ( )   4:27.99 (1:05.79)                    
 29 Emily Boggess             20 MVN                  4:18.95    4:28.36 SMOC   
                                1:03.73 ( )                             2:11.13 ( )
                                3:19.43 ( )   4:28.36 (1:08.93)                    
 30 Haley Herzberg            20 UCSB                 4:25.05    4:28.83 SMOC   
                                1:03.99 ( )                             2:11.99 ( )
                                3:20.33 ( )   4:28.83 (1:08.50)                    
 31 Kate Sullivan             17 KCB                  4:21.05    4:29.11 SMOC   
                                1:05.55 ( )                             2:13.78 ( )
                                3:22.36 ( )   4:29.11 (1:06.75)                    
 32 Jodie McKendry            15 NOVA                 4:32.06    4:29.13 SMOC   
                                1:04.49 ( )                             2:13.76 ( )
                                3:22.04 ( )   4:29.13 (1:07.09)                    
 33 Astrid Villeda            18 DSS                  4:27.25    4:29.61 SMOC   
                                1:04.67 ( )                             2:12.95 ( )
                                3:22.42 ( )   4:29.61 (1:07.19)                    
 34 Ava Free                  16 CASC                 4:24.89    4:29.77 SMOC   
                                1:04.05 ( )                             2:12.08 ( )
                                3:20.93 ( )   4:29.77 (1:08.84)                    
 35 Kristen Gullickson        16 TRI                  4:55.22Y   4:29.80 SMOC   
                                1:05.79 ( )                             2:14.90 ( )
                                3:23.11 ( )   4:29.80 (1:06.69)                    
 36 Julia Wright              18 NOVA                 4:25.15    4:30.18 SMOC   
                                1:03.96 ( )                             2:12.93 ( )
                                3:22.10 ( )   4:30.18 (1:08.08)                    
 37 Ileeya Losey              15 MVN                  4:32.05    4:30.26 SMOC   
                                1:03.76 ( )                             2:13.32 ( )
                                3:22.33 ( )   4:30.26 (1:07.93)                    
 38 Savannah DuPuis           19 MVN                  4:27.35    4:30.66 SMOC   
                                1:04.83 ( )                             2:13.58 ( )
                                3:23.05 ( )   4:30.66 (1:07.61)                    
 39 Kyla Ross                 16 ISC                  4:19.67    4:31.33 SMOC   
                                1:04.78 ( )                             2:14.13 ( )
                                3:22.82 ( )   4:31.33 (1:08.51)                    
 40 Ella Judd                 16 NOVA                 4:32.05    4:31.97 SMOC   
                                1:05.88 ( )                             2:15.21 ( )
                                3:25.14 ( )   4:31.97 (1:06.83)                    
 41 Rani Skeggs               18 RA                   4:27.11    4:32.02 SMOC   
                                1:05.16 ( )                             2:13.84 ( )
                                3:23.52 ( )   4:32.02 (1:08.50)                    
 42 Shayla Erickson           17 NOVA                 4:25.81    4:32.44 SMOC   
                                1:04.15 ( )                             2:14.16 ( )
                                3:24.03 ( )   4:32.44 (1:08.41)                    
 43 Meagan Clark              18 KATY                 5:03.36Y   4:32.93        
                                1:05.27 ( )                             2:14.35 ( )
                                3:23.80 ( )   4:32.93 (1:09.13)                    
 44 Taylor Acheson            18 KCB                  4:28.28    4:32.99        
                                1:05.94 ( )                             2:15.28 ( )
                                3:24.61 ( )   4:32.99 (1:08.38)                    
 45 Haley Hamza               22 UN-15                4:56.78Y   4:33.62        
                                1:05.67 ( )                             2:16.09 ( )
                                3:26.31 ( )   4:33.62 (1:07.31)                    
 46 Maya Wilson               15 ROSE                 4:30.86    4:33.65        
                                1:05.56 ( )                             2:15.28 ( )
                                3:25.49 ( )   4:33.65 (1:08.16)                    
 47 Aimee Garcia              16 DSS                  4:30.26    4:33.70        
                                1:05.61 ( )                             2:14.96 ( )
                                3:24.98 ( )   4:33.70 (1:08.72)                    
 48 Vivi Raker                15 CANY                 5:01.61Y   4:33.76        
                                1:04.99 ( )                             2:14.27 ( )
                                3:23.82 ( )   4:33.76 (1:09.94)                    
 49 Rachel Sabotin            16 COST                 4:29.28    4:34.09        
                                1:06.34 ( )                             2:16.06 ( )
                                3:25.66 ( )   4:34.09 (1:08.43)                    
 50 Mikki Thompson            18 BREA                 4:21.15    4:34.35        
                                1:06.95 ( )                             2:16.09 ( )
                                3:25.76 ( )   4:34.35 (1:08.59)                    
 51 El Yellin                 20 MVN                  4:30.05    4:34.36        
                                1:06.04 ( )                             2:15.78 ( )
                                3:25.54 ( )   4:34.36 (1:08.82)                    
 52 Jessica Epps              18 MVN                  4:24.00    4:34.50        
                                1:06.40 ( )                             2:16.40 ( )
                                3:25.05 ( )   4:34.50 (1:09.45)                    
 53 Mackenzie Degn            16 NOVA                 4:28.50    4:34.79        
                                1:04.01 ( )                             2:14.56 ( )
                                3:25.75 ( )   4:34.79 (1:09.04)                    
 54 Madeline Welborn          15 KATY                 5:00.01Y   4:34.91        
                                1:06.39 ( )                             2:17.05 ( )
                                3:27.18 ( )   4:34.91 (1:07.73)                    
 55 Nicole Salladin           16 FAST                 4:29.77    4:35.00        
                                1:06.24 ( )                             2:15.74 ( )
                                3:25.86 ( )   4:35.00 (1:09.14)                    
 56 Iliana Moore              16 LKWD                 5:04.38Y   4:35.09        
                                1:06.25 ( )                             2:17.00 ( )
                                3:27.36 ( )   4:35.09 (1:07.73)                    
 57 Haley Newman              14 AAA                  4:31.25    4:35.15        
                                1:05.02 ( )                             2:15.55 ( )
                                3:27.01 ( )   4:35.15 (1:08.14)                    
 58 Sydney Carlson            17 PSC                  4:55.78Y   4:35.31        
                                1:06.93 ( )                             2:17.44 ( )
                                3:26.84 ( )   4:35.31 (1:08.47)                    
 59 Paige Bergen              19 UBCSC                4:30.54    4:35.46        
                                1:05.49 ( )                             2:15.72 ( )
                                3:26.63 ( )   4:35.46 (1:08.83)                    
 60 Mia Rankin                14 PSC                  4:54.76Y   4:35.47        
                                1:06.58 ( )                             2:16.22 ( )
                                3:26.20 ( )   4:35.47 (1:09.27)                    
 61 Meredith Levorson         19 UBCSC                4:30.21    4:35.53        
                                1:05.75 ( )                             2:16.21 ( )
                                3:27.01 ( )   4:35.53 (1:08.52)                    
 62 Mia Lachey                16 OSSC                 5:00.61Y   4:35.93        
                                1:06.56 ( )                             2:16.90 ( )
                                3:27.08 ( )   4:35.93 (1:08.85)                    
 63 Carly Yasko               16 NOVA                 4:34.17    4:35.96        
                                1:06.20 ( )                             2:17.53 ( )
                                3:27.76 ( )   4:35.96 (1:08.20)                    
 64 Anna Stahlak              21 AZTC                 4:36.18    4:36.07        
                                1:07.51 ( )                             2:18.40 ( )
                                3:28.12 ( )   4:36.07 (1:07.95)                    
 65 Natalie Oien              16 MVN                  4:30.05    4:36.13        
                                1:06.24 ( )                             2:15.96 ( )
                                3:26.32 ( )   4:36.13 (1:09.81)                    
 66 Stella Copeland           14 SCAT                 4:32.08    4:36.44        
                                1:04.63 ( )                             2:13.97 ( )
                                3:24.76 ( )   4:36.44 (1:11.68)                    
 67 Karolina Dzieciol         14 PVST                 5:01.89Y   4:36.55        
                                1:05.74 ( )                             2:15.61 ( )
                                3:26.29 ( )   4:36.55 (1:10.26)                    
 68 Sabrina Bennani           14 BREA                 5:02.86Y   4:36.85        
                                1:06.33 ( )                             2:15.91 ( )
                                3:26.22 ( )   4:36.85 (1:10.63)                    
 69 Mia Bottrill              21 HYACK                4:34.82    4:36.93        
                                1:06.02 ( )                             2:16.17 ( )
                                3:27.32 ( )   4:36.93 (1:09.61)                    
 70 Marybeth Johnson          16 MVN                  4:29.64    4:37.09        
                                1:06.54 ( )                             2:16.69 ( )
                                3:26.91 ( )   4:37.09 (1:10.18)                    
 71 Sydney Even               14 FORD                 5:04.71Y   4:37.15        
                                1:06.37 ( )                             2:16.58 ( )
                                3:27.37 ( )   4:37.15 (1:09.78)                    
 72 Josie Carpenter           17 LOVE                 5:03.79Y   4:37.18        
                                1:06.70 ( )                             2:16.70 ( )
                                3:28.07 ( )   4:37.18 (1:09.11)                    
 73 Summer West               15 NOVA                 5:00.40Y   4:37.26        
                                1:06.26 ( )                             2:17.16 ( )
                                3:27.98 ( )   4:37.26 (1:09.28)                    
 74 Maya Lee                  16 FAST                 4:31.46    4:37.29        
                                1:06.34 ( )                             2:16.37 ( )
                                3:27.35 ( )   4:37.29 (1:09.94)                    
 75 Sophia Morici             18 CANY                 4:57.74Y   4:37.89        
                                1:06.88 ( )                             2:17.49 ( )
                                3:27.95 ( )   4:37.89 (1:09.94)                    
 76 Sydney Jackson            16 TMEC                 4:27.05    4:38.55        
                                1:05.43 ( )                             2:16.77 ( )
                                3:27.86 ( )   4:38.55 (1:10.69)                    
 77 Samantha Covello          16 FORD                 5:01.85Y   4:38.94        
                                1:07.44 ( )                             2:18.54 ( )
                                3:30.27 ( )   4:38.94 (1:08.67)                    
 78 Brooke Helgeson           17 CANY                 4:26.63    4:39.45        
                                1:06.47 ( )                             2:17.74 ( )
                                3:28.55 ( )   4:39.45 (1:10.90)                    
 79 Kassidy Henson            19 AZTC                 4:52.33Y   4:39.80        
                                1:06.59 ( )                             2:17.08 ( )
                                3:27.84 ( )   4:39.80 (1:11.96)                    
 80 Hannah Frey               16 FAST                 4:32.08    4:39.89        
                                1:07.20 ( )                             2:17.80 ( )
                                3:29.21 ( )   4:39.89 (1:10.68)                    
 81 Angelene Estiandan        16 CANY                 5:02.78Y   4:40.27        
                                1:04.24 ( )                             2:15.52 ( )
                                3:27.81 ( )   4:40.27 (1:12.46)                    
 82 Keiko Derikoletis         17 CITI                 5:02.33Y   4:40.49        
                                1:06.28 ( )                             2:17.99 ( )
                                3:29.83 ( )   4:40.49 (1:10.66)                    
 83 Sasha Soroosh             15 MVN                  5:02.94Y   4:40.83        
                                1:06.58 ( )                             2:17.87 ( )
                                3:29.96 ( )   4:40.83 (1:10.87)                    
 84 Samantha Krew             15 UN-11                5:04.82Y   4:41.28        
                                1:04.35 ( )                             2:15.25 ( )
                                3:28.27 ( )   4:41.28 (1:13.01)                    
 85 Darya Samiee              20 RA                   5:04.04Y   4:41.42        
                                1:08.08 ( )                             2:20.18 ( )
                                3:31.82 ( )   4:41.42 (1:09.60)                    
 86 Ellie Whitney             17 NOVA                 4:30.19    4:41.70        
                                1:07.49 ( )                             2:18.66 ( )
                                3:30.42 ( )   4:41.70 (1:11.28)                    
 87 Chloe Wendlandt           15 DA                   5:00.86Y   4:41.77        
                                1:06.45 ( )                             2:17.51 ( )
                                3:30.25 ( )   4:41.77 (1:11.52)                    
 88 Mary Vertetis             14 KING                 5:05.18Y   4:42.29        
                                1:05.70 ( )                             2:18.02 ( )
                                3:31.03 ( )   4:42.29 (1:11.26)                    
 89 Sabrina Zavala            20 RA                   4:58.16Y   4:42.35        
                                1:08.00 ( )                             2:19.70 ( )
                                3:31.29 ( )   4:42.35 (1:11.06)                    
 89 Haley Calaiacovo          17 NOVA                 5:04.92Y   4:42.35        
                                1:06.76 ( )                             2:18.74 ( )
                                3:31.03 ( )   4:42.35 (1:11.32)                    
 91 Megan Murphy              15 MAC                  5:04.31Y   4:43.00        
                                1:06.94 ( )                             2:18.60 ( )
                                3:31.57 ( )   4:43.00 (1:11.43)                    
 92 Rylee Gordillo            16 RSD                  4:59.55Y   4:43.13        
                                1:07.78 ( )                             2:19.57 ( )
                                3:31.63 ( )   4:43.13 (1:11.50)                    
 93 Peyton Wilson             19 AZTC                 5:14.80Y   4:43.72        
                                1:06.53 ( )                             2:19.33 ( )
                                3:31.95 ( )   4:43.72 (1:11.77)                    
 94 Rori Conners              18 DSS                  4:57.58Y   4:47.91        
                                1:07.69 ( )                             2:20.24 ( )
                                3:34.34 ( )   4:47.91 (1:13.57)                    
 95 Gabbie Brown              18 UN-15                5:02.80Y   4:48.79        
                                1:06.18 ( )                             2:18.72 ( )
                                3:33.64 ( )   4:48.79 (1:15.15)                    
 -- Abigail ***** Arne *****  16 NOVA                 5:14.81Y  X4:55.28        
 -- Haley Schreiber           19 UCSB                 5:00.62Y        DQ        
 -- Samantha Shelton          18 SCAL                 4:24.98         DQ        
 -- Ellie Maradyn             16 VPSC                 4:25.67         DQ        
 -- Lauren Vitort             18 NOVA                 4:24.32         DQ        
 -- Susannah Laster           18 ROSE                 5:02.12Y        DQ        
 -- Isabella Rongione         18 TROJ                 4:17.46         DQ        
 -- Samantha Pearson          16 BREA                 4:24.41         DQ        
                                1:01.77 ( )                             2:09.71 ( )
                                3:17.63 ( )        DQ (1:05.84)                    
 -- Marleigh Aulis            20 FSON                 4:57.70Y        DQ        
 
Women Open 800 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        MEET: M 8:22.57        2007 Kate Ziegler, FISH-PV                      
        POOL: P 8:22.57        2007 Kate Ziegler, FISH-PV                      
    AMERICAN: A 8:04.79   8/12/2016 Katie Ledecky, USA                         
     US OPEN: U 8:06.68   1/17/2016 Katie Ledecky, USA                         
       WORLD: W 8:04.79   8/12/2016 Katie Ledecky, USA                         
                8:48.09  SRN Sr Nat
                8:58.69  JRN Jr National
                9:26.72  SMOC SMOC Meet Qual
 Meet Qualifying:  9:26.72
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bingjie Li                16 CHN                  8:15.60    8:25.53 SRN    
                  29.17     1:01.17 (32.00)     1:32.95 (31.78)     2:05.18 (32.23)
        2:37.10 (31.92)     3:09.14 (32.04)     3:40.85 (31.71)     4:12.67 (31.82)
        4:44.47 (31.80)     5:16.46 (31.99)     5:48.01 (31.55)     6:19.86 (31.85)
        6:51.55 (31.69)     7:23.58 (32.03)     7:55.12 (31.54)     8:25.53 (30.41)
  2 Haley Anderson            26 TROJ                 8:41.02    8:29.64 SRN    
                  29.21     1:00.85 (31.64)     1:32.89 (32.04)     2:04.86 (31.97)
        2:31.64 (26.78)     3:08.92 (37.28)     3:40.76 (31.84)     4:12.89 (32.13)
        4:44.93 (32.04)     5:16.99 (32.06)     5:49.06 (32.07)     6:21.45 (32.39)
        6:53.81 (32.36)     7:26.22 (32.41)     7:55.33 (29.11)     8:29.64 (34.31)
  3 Ashley Twichell           29 TAC                  8:25.31    8:31.18 SRN    
                  29.85     1:01.40 (31.55)     1:33.14 (31.74)     2:05.20 (32.06)
        2:37.14 (31.94)     3:09.46 (32.32)     3:41.56 (32.10)     4:13.88 (32.32)
        4:45.94 (32.06)     5:18.42 (32.48)     5:50.58 (32.16)     6:23.06 (32.48)
        6:55.34 (32.28)     7:27.97 (32.63)     7:59.75 (31.78)     8:31.18 (31.43)
  4 Ke Zhang                  17 CHN                  7:53.00    8:34.22 SRN    
                  29.95     1:02.51 (32.56)     1:34.62 (32.11)     2:06.88 (32.26)
        2:39.05 (32.17)     3:11.25 (32.20)     3:43.66 (32.41)     4:15.97 (32.31)
        4:48.35 (32.38)     5:20.72 (32.37)     5:52.90 (32.18)     6:25.29 (32.39)
        6:57.78 (32.49)     7:30.44 (32.66)     8:02.79 (32.35)     8:34.22 (31.43)
  5 Kaitlynn Sims             17 MAC                  8:44.69    8:36.90 SRN    
                  30.06     1:02.01 (31.95)     1:34.28 (32.27)     2:06.68 (32.40)
        2:39.38 (32.70)     3:12.07 (32.69)     3:44.74 (32.67)     4:17.50 (32.76)
        4:50.24 (32.74)     5:23.02 (32.78)     5:55.48 (32.46)     6:28.30 (32.82)
        7:00.74 (32.44)     7:33.21 (32.47)     8:05.66 (32.45)     8:36.90 (31.24)
  6 Hannah Cox                20 FORD                      NT    8:44.92 SRN    
                  30.26     1:03.15 (32.89)     1:36.49 (33.34)     2:09.71 (33.22)
        2:42.98 (33.27)     3:16.07 (33.09)     3:49.38 (33.31)     4:22.20 (32.82)
        4:55.35 (33.15)     5:28.40 (33.05)     6:01.48 (33.08)     6:34.10 (32.62)
        7:06.75 (32.65)     7:39.68 (32.93)     8:12.72 (33.04)     8:44.92 (32.20)
  7 Kirsten Jacobsen          20 FORD                      NT    8:53.02 JRN    
                  29.40     1:01.39 (31.99)     1:34.35 (32.96)     2:07.66 (33.31)
        2:40.76 (33.10)     3:13.95 (33.19)     3:47.34 (33.39)     4:20.96 (33.62)
        4:54.59 (33.63)     5:28.46 (33.87)     6:02.51 (34.05)     6:36.47 (33.96)
        7:10.64 (34.17)     7:44.96 (34.32)     8:19.66 (34.70)     8:53.02 (33.36)
  8 Cathryn Salladin          18 FAST                 8:59.26    8:58.00 JRN    
                  30.77     1:04.27 (33.50)     1:37.71 (33.44)     2:11.32 (33.61)
        2:44.70 (33.38)     3:18.97 (34.27)     3:52.62 (33.65)     4:26.70 (34.08)
        5:00.56 (33.86)     5:34.92 (34.36)     6:09.06 (34.14)     6:43.37 (34.31)
        7:17.43 (34.06)     7:51.54 (34.11)     8:25.46 (33.92)     8:58.00 (32.54)
  9 Sarah Shimomura           20 FORD                 9:10.93    9:03.06 SMOC   
                  31.80     1:05.78 (33.98)     1:40.52 (34.74)     2:14.77 (34.25)
        2:49.53 (34.76)     3:23.95 (34.42)     3:58.62 (34.67)     4:32.77 (34.15)
        5:07.15 (34.38)     5:41.18 (34.03)     6:15.54 (34.36)     6:49.44 (33.90)
        7:23.31 (33.87)     7:56.84 (33.53)     8:30.37 (33.53)     9:03.06 (32.69)
 10 Danica Ludlow             21 UCSC                 8:40.44    9:03.20 SMOC   
                  30.46     1:03.71 (33.25)     1:37.57 (33.86)     2:11.49 (33.92)
        2:45.30 (33.81)     3:19.24 (33.94)     3:53.47 (34.23)     4:27.69 (34.22)
        5:01.83 (34.14)     5:36.45 (34.62)     6:10.89 (34.44)     6:45.50 (34.61)
        7:20.06 (34.56)     7:54.77 (34.71)     8:29.48 (34.71)     9:03.20 (33.72)
 11 Stephanie Su              17 SWRD                 9:02.76    9:03.57 SMOC   
                  32.18     1:07.04 (34.86)     1:41.87 (34.83)     2:17.10 (35.23)
        2:51.71 (34.61)     3:26.08 (34.37)     4:00.23 (34.15)     4:34.40 (34.17)
        5:08.59 (34.19)     5:42.51 (33.92)     6:16.33 (33.82)     6:50.64 (34.31)
        7:24.59 (33.95)     7:58.57 (33.98)     8:31.75 (33.18)     9:03.57 (31.82)
 12 Beth McNeese              17 KATY                 9:09.28    9:04.68 SMOC   
                  31.65     1:06.03 (34.38)     1:40.50 (34.47)     2:14.91 (34.41)
        2:49.22 (34.31)     3:23.65 (34.43)     3:57.63 (33.98)     4:31.69 (34.06)
        5:05.51 (33.82)     5:39.65 (34.14)     6:13.70 (34.05)     6:48.12 (34.42)
        7:22.40 (34.28)     7:57.03 (34.63)     8:31.18 (34.15)     9:04.68 (33.50)
 13 Erin Lang                 17 LOVE                 9:04.35    9:07.44 SMOC   
                  32.58     1:06.89 (34.31)     1:41.35 (34.46)     2:15.76 (34.41)
        2:50.16 (34.40)     3:24.55 (34.39)     3:58.91 (34.36)     4:33.47 (34.56)
        5:08.06 (34.59)     5:42.47 (34.41)     6:17.04 (34.57)     6:51.70 (34.66)
        7:26.38 (34.68)     8:00.80 (34.42)     8:34.69 (33.89)     9:07.44 (32.75)
 14 Emily Boggess             20 MVN                  9:02.41    9:07.75 SMOC   
                  30.99     1:05.29 (34.30)     1:39.59 (34.30)     2:14.64 (35.05)
        2:48.96 (34.32)     3:23.84 (34.88)     3:58.55 (34.71)     4:33.09 (34.54)
        5:06.74 (33.65)     5:40.98 (34.24)     6:15.07 (34.09)     6:49.70 (34.63)
        7:24.06 (34.36)     7:58.79 (34.73)     8:33.33 (34.54)     9:07.75 (34.42)
 15 Mackenzie Degn            16 NOVA                 9:08.75    9:08.71 SMOC   
                  29.33     1:02.42 (33.09)     1:36.69 (34.27)     2:10.93 (34.24)
        2:45.46 (34.53)     3:19.96 (34.50)     3:54.78 (34.82)     4:29.65 (34.87)
        4:55.64 (25.99)     5:40.24 (44.60)     6:00.12 (19.88)     6:50.85 (50.73)
        7:17.20 (26.35)     8:01.25 (44.05)     8:17.02 (15.77)     9:08.71 (51.69)
 16 Kyla Ross                 16 ISC                  9:01.76    9:09.27 SMOC   
                  30.67     1:04.80 (34.13)     1:39.05 (34.25)     2:13.62 (34.57)
        2:48.02 (34.40)     3:22.75 (34.73)     3:57.20 (34.45)     4:32.39 (35.19)
        5:06.84 (34.45)     5:41.53 (34.69)     6:16.38 (34.85)     6:51.37 (34.99)
        7:25.95 (34.58)     8:01.05 (35.10)     8:35.33 (34.28)     9:09.27 (33.94)
 17 Abbey Erwin               19 UOFM                 8:57.62    9:09.62 SMOC   
                  31.33     1:05.32 (33.99)     1:39.59 (34.27)     2:14.31 (34.72)
        2:48.67 (34.36)     3:24.00 (35.33)     3:58.70 (34.70)     4:33.88 (35.18)
        5:08.48 (34.60)     5:43.59 (35.11)     6:18.36 (34.77)     6:53.62 (35.26)
        7:28.02 (34.40)     8:02.47 (34.45)     8:36.39 (33.92)     9:09.62 (33.23)
 18 Savannah DuPuis           19 MVN                  9:08.43    9:09.67 SMOC   
                  31.53     1:05.78 (34.25)     1:40.64 (34.86)     2:15.46 (34.82)
        2:49.94 (34.48)     3:24.59 (34.65)     3:59.24 (34.65)     4:34.10 (34.86)
        5:08.80 (34.70)     5:43.76 (34.96)     6:18.51 (34.75)     6:53.10 (34.59)
        7:27.48 (34.38)     8:02.08 (34.60)     8:36.31 (34.23)     9:09.67 (33.36)
 19 Maia Brundage             22 UBCSC                9:02.49    9:10.83 SMOC   
                  31.90     1:06.75 (34.85)     1:41.47 (34.72)     2:16.58 (35.11)
        2:51.40 (34.82)     3:26.30 (34.90)     4:00.90 (34.60)     4:35.77 (34.87)
        5:10.61 (34.84)     5:45.50 (34.89)     6:19.94 (34.44)     6:54.64 (34.70)
        7:28.97 (34.33)     8:03.17 (34.20)     8:37.37 (34.20)     9:10.83 (33.46)
 20 Shayla Erickson           17 NOVA                 9:06.13    9:13.99 SMOC   
                  30.83     1:04.89 (34.06)     1:39.39 (34.50)     2:14.23 (34.84)
        2:49.11 (34.88)     3:23.92 (34.81)     3:58.67 (34.75)     4:33.65 (34.98)
        5:08.53 (34.88)     5:43.84 (35.31)     6:18.70 (34.86)     6:54.27 (35.57)
        7:29.69 (35.42)     8:04.92 (35.23)     8:40.00 (35.08)     9:13.99 (33.99)
 21 Kristen Gullickson        16 TRI                 10:09.13Y   9:14.67 SMOC   
                  32.02     1:06.82 (34.80)     1:42.17 (35.35)     2:17.41 (35.24)
        2:52.79 (35.38)     3:28.03 (35.24)     4:03.49 (35.46)     4:38.49 (35.00)
        5:13.25 (34.76)     5:47.73 (34.48)     6:22.50 (34.77)     6:56.82 (34.32)
        7:31.21 (34.39)     8:06.30 (35.09)     8:41.03 (34.73)     9:14.67 (33.64)
 22 Astrid Villeda            18 DSS                  9:09.11    9:17.73 SMOC   
                  32.12     1:06.28 (34.16)     1:41.17 (34.89)     2:15.81 (34.64)
        2:50.61 (34.80)     3:25.23 (34.62)     4:00.37 (35.14)     4:35.55 (35.18)
        5:10.81 (35.26)     5:46.22 (35.41)     6:21.70 (35.48)     6:57.26 (35.56)
        7:32.98 (35.72)     8:08.07 (35.09)     8:43.53 (35.46)     9:17.73 (34.20)
 23 Kristen Olvet             19 OAK                  9:10.04    9:18.30 SMOC   
                  32.43     1:07.28 (34.85)     1:42.28 (35.00)     2:17.19 (34.91)
        2:52.11 (34.92)     3:27.25 (35.14)     4:02.35 (35.10)     4:37.54 (35.19)
        5:12.83 (35.29)     5:48.24 (35.41)     6:23.68 (35.44)     6:59.26 (35.58)
        7:34.70 (35.44)     8:10.15 (35.45)     8:44.85 (34.70)     9:18.30 (33.45)
 24 Rani Skeggs               18 RA                   9:16.12    9:18.38 SMOC   
                  31.59     1:06.03 (34.44)     1:40.52 (34.49)     2:15.37 (34.85)
        2:50.55 (35.18)     3:25.82 (35.27)     4:01.10 (35.28)     4:36.20 (35.10)
        5:12.13 (35.93)     5:47.98 (35.85)     6:23.37 (35.39)     6:59.38 (36.01)
        7:34.73 (35.35)     8:10.05 (35.32)     8:44.44 (34.39)     9:18.38 (33.94)
 25 Rachel Sabotin            16 COST                 9:09.97    9:19.00 SMOC   
                  31.96     1:06.70 (34.74)     1:41.66 (34.96)     2:16.98 (35.32)
        2:51.89 (34.91)     3:27.03 (35.14)     4:02.07 (35.04)     4:37.56 (35.49)
        5:12.80 (35.24)     5:48.40 (35.60)     6:23.91 (35.51)     6:59.33 (35.42)
        7:34.42 (35.09)     8:10.09 (35.67)     8:45.17 (35.08)     9:19.00 (33.83)
 26 Ava Free                  16 CASC                 9:05.70    9:19.21 SMOC   
                  32.33     1:07.83 (35.50)     1:43.31 (35.48)     2:18.58 (35.27)
        2:53.94 (35.36)     3:29.31 (35.37)     4:04.71 (35.40)     4:39.88 (35.17)
        5:15.20 (35.32)     5:50.37 (35.17)     6:25.44 (35.07)     7:00.61 (35.17)
        7:35.53 (34.92)     8:10.54 (35.01)     8:45.36 (34.82)     9:19.21 (33.85)
 27 Josie Carpenter           17 LOVE                 9:24.73    9:19.97 SMOC   
                  31.70     1:06.50 (34.80)     1:41.46 (34.96)     2:16.61 (35.15)
        2:52.15 (35.54)     3:27.65 (35.50)     4:03.17 (35.52)     4:38.81 (35.64)
        5:14.57 (35.76)     5:50.54 (35.97)     6:25.90 (35.36)     7:01.32 (35.42)
        7:36.70 (35.38)     8:12.26 (35.56)     8:46.59 (34.33)     9:19.97 (33.38)
 28 Kate Sullivan             17 KCB                  8:59.86    9:21.08 SMOC   
                  31.03     1:04.75 (33.72)     1:39.66 (34.91)     2:14.62 (34.96)
        2:49.62 (35.00)     3:24.82 (35.20)     3:59.95 (35.13)     4:35.21 (35.26)
        5:10.72 (35.51)     5:46.54 (35.82)     6:22.35 (35.81)     6:58.37 (36.02)
        7:34.15 (35.78)     8:10.36 (36.21)     8:46.04 (35.68)     9:21.08 (35.04)
 29 Aimee Garcia              16 DSS                  9:23.45    9:21.30 SMOC   
                  32.41     1:07.39 (34.98)     1:42.41 (35.02)     2:17.66 (35.25)
        2:52.53 (34.87)     3:28.07 (35.54)     4:03.29 (35.22)     4:38.78 (35.49)
        5:13.65 (34.87)     5:49.37 (35.72)     6:24.86 (35.49)     7:00.56 (35.70)
        7:36.04 (35.48)     8:11.48 (35.44)     8:46.55 (35.07)     9:21.30 (34.75)
 30 Nicole Salladin           16 FAST                 9:11.64    9:21.95 SMOC   
                  31.99     1:06.82 (34.83)     1:41.65 (34.83)     2:17.17 (35.52)
        2:52.23 (35.06)     3:27.75 (35.52)     4:02.88 (35.13)     4:38.31 (35.43)
        5:13.93 (35.62)     5:49.65 (35.72)     6:25.55 (35.90)     7:01.52 (35.97)
        7:37.25 (35.73)     8:12.93 (35.68)     8:48.06 (35.13)     9:21.95 (33.89)
 31 El Yellin                 20 MVN                  9:11.99    9:22.57 SMOC   
                  32.31     1:07.08 (34.77)     1:42.10 (35.02)     2:17.42 (35.32)
        2:52.98 (35.56)     3:28.40 (35.42)     4:03.77 (35.37)     4:39.44 (35.67)
        5:14.84 (35.40)     5:50.20 (35.36)     6:26.16 (35.96)     7:01.87 (35.71)
        7:37.65 (35.78)     8:12.97 (35.32)     8:48.29 (35.32)     9:22.57 (34.28)
 32 Summer West               15 NOVA                 9:18.41    9:25.22 SMOC   
                  31.47     1:06.17 (34.70)     1:41.36 (35.19)     2:16.63 (35.27)
        2:52.23 (35.60)     3:27.69 (35.46)     4:03.47 (35.78)     4:39.27 (35.80)
        5:15.15 (35.88)     5:51.12 (35.97)     6:27.14 (36.02)     7:02.78 (35.64)
        7:39.00 (36.22)     8:14.89 (35.89)     8:50.41 (35.52)     9:25.22 (34.81)
 33 Madeline Welborn          15 KATY                10:26.33Y   9:28.00        
                  32.07     1:07.13 (35.06)     1:42.68 (35.55)     2:18.29 (35.61)
        2:54.21 (35.92)     3:29.55 (35.34)     4:05.13 (35.58)     4:41.05 (35.92)
        5:16.94 (35.89)     5:52.75 (35.81)     6:28.32 (35.57)     7:04.73 (36.41)
        7:41.12 (36.39)     8:17.45 (36.33)     8:53.72 (36.27)     9:28.00 (34.28)
 34 Maya Clise                14 KING                10:31.53Y   9:28.53        
                  31.57     1:06.80 (35.23)     1:43.33 (36.53)     2:19.47 (36.14)
        2:55.81 (36.34)     3:31.68 (35.87)     4:07.33 (35.65)     4:43.52 (36.19)
        5:19.09 (35.57)     5:55.24 (36.15)     6:31.48 (36.24)     7:07.16 (35.68)
        7:42.93 (35.77)     8:19.20 (36.27)     8:54.27 (35.07)     9:28.53 (34.26)
 34 Meagan Clark              18 KATY                 9:23.42    9:28.53        
                  31.98     1:06.39 (34.41)     1:41.37 (34.98)     2:16.74 (35.37)
        2:51.92 (35.18)     3:27.49 (35.57)     4:03.17 (35.68)     4:39.26 (36.09)
        5:15.15 (35.89)     5:51.84 (36.69)     6:28.28 (36.44)     7:05.11 (36.83)
        7:41.41 (36.30)     8:17.99 (36.58)     8:53.65 (35.66)     9:28.53 (34.88)
 36 Vivi Raker                15 CANY                10:25.25Y   9:29.10        
                  32.69     1:08.48 (35.79)     1:44.56 (36.08)     2:20.37 (35.81)
        2:56.98 (36.61)     3:32.59 (35.61)     4:08.16 (35.57)     4:43.44 (35.28)
        5:18.52 (35.08)     5:54.11 (35.59)     6:30.14 (36.03)     7:05.96 (35.82)
        7:41.79 (35.83)     8:18.30 (36.51)     8:54.41 (36.11)     9:29.10 (34.69)
 37 Hayley Pike               16 UN-09/FAST           8:53.56    9:31.32        
                  32.24     1:06.70 (34.46)     1:41.62 (34.92)     2:17.15 (35.53)
        2:52.80 (35.65)     3:30.07 (37.27)     4:06.96 (36.89)     4:43.37 (36.41)
        5:19.35 (35.98)     5:56.21 (36.86)     6:32.51 (36.30)     7:08.55 (36.04)
        7:44.54 (35.99)     8:20.55 (36.01)     8:56.19 (35.64)     9:31.32 (35.13)
 38 Josie Liebzeit            16 LKWD                10:25.89Y   9:31.67        
                  33.04     1:08.66 (35.62)     1:44.06 (35.40)     2:20.11 (36.05)
        2:55.98 (35.87)     3:32.28 (36.30)     4:08.46 (36.18)     4:44.43 (35.97)
        5:20.52 (36.09)     5:56.62 (36.10)     6:32.82 (36.20)     7:09.07 (36.25)
        7:44.90 (35.83)     8:21.09 (36.19)     8:56.75 (35.66)     9:31.67 (34.92)
 39 Hannah Frey               16 FAST                10:26.17Y   9:31.83        
                  32.59     1:08.00 (35.41)     1:43.92 (35.92)     2:19.70 (35.78)
        2:55.52 (35.82)     3:31.35 (35.83)     4:07.27 (35.92)     4:43.23 (35.96)
        5:19.18 (35.95)     5:55.53 (36.35)     6:31.56 (36.03)     7:08.37 (36.81)
        7:44.39 (36.02)     8:20.90 (36.51)     8:56.63 (35.73)     9:31.83 (35.20)
 40 Deirdre McCafferty        16 TRI                 10:26.34Y   9:32.71        
                  33.64     1:09.14 (35.50)     1:44.91 (35.77)     2:21.13 (36.22)
        2:56.41 (35.28)     3:32.16 (35.75)     4:07.73 (35.57)     4:43.45 (35.72)
        5:18.94 (35.49)     5:54.97 (36.03)     6:31.32 (36.35)     7:08.32 (37.00)
        7:45.02 (36.70)     8:21.93 (36.91)     8:57.41 (35.48)     9:32.71 (35.30)
 41 Allie Keeling             16 BREA                 9:25.35    9:33.24        
                  32.16     1:07.35 (35.19)     1:42.98 (35.63)     2:18.71 (35.73)
        2:54.32 (35.61)     3:30.22 (35.90)     4:04.78 (34.56)     4:43.09 (38.31)
        5:19.45 (36.36)     5:55.66 (36.21)     6:31.45 (35.79)     7:07.86 (36.41)
        7:39.83 (31.97)     8:21.10 (41.27)     8:51.12 (30.02)     9:33.24 (42.12)
 42 Sydney Even               14 FORD                10:28.79Y   9:34.11        
                  32.68     1:07.89 (35.21)     1:43.64 (35.75)     2:18.85 (35.21)
        2:55.02 (36.17)     3:30.71 (35.69)     4:06.36 (35.65)     4:42.56 (36.20)
        5:18.75 (36.19)     5:55.04 (36.29)     6:31.53 (36.49)     7:08.11 (36.58)
        7:44.53 (36.42)     8:21.38 (36.85)     8:58.02 (36.64)     9:34.11 (36.09)
 43 Izzy Smith                18 KCB                  9:26.20    9:35.52        
                  32.71     1:08.04 (35.33)     1:44.08 (36.04)     2:20.15 (36.07)
        2:56.41 (36.26)     3:32.97 (36.56)     4:09.60 (36.63)     4:46.34 (36.74)
        5:22.61 (36.27)     5:59.16 (36.55)     6:35.40 (36.24)     7:11.78 (36.38)
        7:47.95 (36.17)     8:24.08 (36.13)     9:00.19 (36.11)     9:35.52 (35.33)
 44 Sasha Gesner              15 FORK                10:34.60Y   9:35.89        
                  31.30     1:06.37 (35.07)     1:42.07 (35.70)     2:18.63 (36.56)
        2:54.47 (35.84)     3:31.20 (36.73)     4:07.36 (36.16)     4:43.94 (36.58)
        5:19.59 (35.65)     5:56.36 (36.77)     6:32.85 (36.49)     7:10.17 (37.32)
        7:46.53 (36.36)     8:23.87 (37.34)     8:59.45 (35.58)     9:35.89 (36.44)
 45 Ellie Whitney             17 NOVA                10:20.44Y   9:35.95        
                  31.62     1:06.60 (34.98)     1:42.06 (35.46)     2:17.86 (35.80)
        2:53.72 (35.86)     3:29.75 (36.03)     4:06.00 (36.25)     4:42.43 (36.43)
        5:19.00 (36.57)     5:55.77 (36.77)     6:32.75 (36.98)     7:10.08 (37.33)
        7:46.47 (36.39)     8:23.81 (37.34)     9:00.56 (36.75)     9:35.95 (35.39)
 46 Madeline Corder           16 PSC                 10:30.20Y   9:36.37        
                  32.80     1:07.94 (35.14)     1:43.25 (35.31)     2:19.44 (36.19)
        2:55.25 (35.81)     3:31.74 (36.49)     4:07.90 (36.16)     4:44.61 (36.71)
        5:20.98 (36.37)     5:57.98 (37.00)     6:34.50 (36.52)     7:11.61 (37.11)
        7:44.51 (32.90)     8:24.51 (40.00)     8:53.68 (29.17)     9:36.37 (42.69)
 47 Sabrina Zavala            20 RA                   9:14.60    9:36.61        
                  32.12     1:06.71 (34.59)     1:41.61 (34.90)     2:17.45 (35.84)
        2:53.03 (35.58)     3:29.58 (36.55)     4:06.49 (36.91)     4:43.87 (37.38)
        5:20.87 (37.00)     5:58.09 (37.22)     6:34.98 (36.89)     7:12.12 (37.14)
        7:48.80 (36.68)     8:25.80 (37.00)     9:01.41 (35.61)     9:36.61 (35.20)
 48 Marybeth Johnson          16 MVN                  9:21.89    9:37.30        
                  32.74     1:08.22 (35.48)     1:44.50 (36.28)     2:20.94 (36.44)
        2:57.56 (36.62)     3:34.50 (36.94)     4:11.28 (36.78)     4:48.20 (36.92)
        5:24.62 (36.42)     6:01.54 (36.92)     6:38.40 (36.86)     7:14.99 (36.59)
        7:51.80 (36.81)     8:28.24 (36.44)     9:03.69 (35.45)     9:37.30 (33.61)
 49 Chloe Wendlandt           15 DA                  10:17.34Y   9:37.65        
                  31.91     1:07.00 (35.09)     1:42.94 (35.94)     2:18.93 (35.99)
        2:55.25 (36.32)     3:31.80 (36.55)     4:08.56 (36.76)     4:44.88 (36.32)
        5:21.80 (36.92)     5:58.13 (36.33)     6:35.53 (37.40)     7:11.79 (36.26)
        7:48.76 (36.97)     8:25.40 (36.64)     9:02.29 (36.89)     9:37.65 (35.36)
 50 Samantha Covello          16 FORD                10:25.03Y   9:38.25        
                  32.08     1:07.37 (35.29)     1:43.16 (35.79)     2:19.24 (36.08)
        2:55.41 (36.17)     3:31.61 (36.20)     4:07.97 (36.36)     4:44.83 (36.86)
        5:21.27 (36.44)     5:58.29 (37.02)     6:35.40 (37.11)     7:12.40 (37.00)
        7:49.12 (36.72)     8:26.26 (37.14)     9:02.97 (36.71)     9:38.25 (35.28)
 51 Haley Newman              14 AAA                 10:20.94Y   9:40.67        
                  31.61     1:06.42 (34.81)     1:42.83 (36.41)     2:19.04 (36.21)
        2:55.54 (36.50)     3:32.59 (37.05)     4:10.36 (37.77)     4:47.82 (37.46)
        5:25.23 (37.41)     6:02.36 (37.13)     6:39.35 (36.99)     7:17.33 (37.98)
        7:54.38 (37.05)     8:30.74 (36.36)     9:06.44 (35.70)     9:40.67 (34.23)
 52 Annie Johnson             16 FAST                10:33.20Y   9:41.00        
                  33.19     1:09.68 (36.49)     1:46.34 (36.66)     2:22.84 (36.50)
        2:58.99 (36.15)     3:35.55 (36.56)     4:12.22 (36.67)     4:48.97 (36.75)
        5:25.62 (36.65)     6:02.12 (36.50)     6:38.87 (36.75)     7:15.24 (36.37)
        7:51.73 (36.49)     8:28.26 (36.53)     9:04.94 (36.68)     9:41.00 (36.06)
 53 Mary Vertetis             14 KING                10:31.80Y   9:43.17        
                  31.71     1:07.03 (35.32)     1:41.42 (34.39)     2:19.97 (38.55)
        2:56.72 (36.75)     3:33.24 (36.52)     4:10.12 (36.88)     4:47.43 (37.31)
        5:24.65 (37.22)     6:01.72 (37.07)     6:38.92 (37.20)     7:16.54 (37.62)
        7:48.81 (32.27)     8:30.99 (42.18)     9:05.77 (34.78)     9:43.17 (37.40)
 54 Emily Bird                15 COTO                10:34.85Y   9:51.57        
                  32.41     1:08.65 (36.24)     1:45.69 (37.04)     2:23.10 (37.41)
        2:59.98 (36.88)     3:37.38 (37.40)     4:14.56 (37.18)     4:52.53 (37.97)
        5:30.10 (37.57)     6:07.45 (37.35)     6:44.63 (37.18)     7:22.57 (37.94)
        7:59.79 (37.22)     8:37.85 (38.06)     9:15.14 (37.29)     9:51.57 (36.43)
 55 Ryan Burke                15 FORK                10:32.90Y  10:01.72        
                  32.94     1:09.17 (36.23)     1:45.09 (35.92)     2:23.10 (38.01)
        2:51.75 (28.65)     3:38.00 (46.25)     4:15.62 (37.62)     4:54.53 (38.91)
        5:32.63 (38.10)     6:11.97 (39.34)     6:49.99 (38.02)     7:28.78 (38.79)
        8:06.83 (38.05)     8:45.51 (38.68)     9:24.28 (38.77)    10:01.72 (37.44)
 56 Rori Conners              18 DSS                  9:21.81   10:05.35        
                  33.10     1:10.04 (36.94)     1:47.86 (37.82)     2:26.51 (38.65)
        3:05.44 (38.93)     3:44.23 (38.79)     4:22.57 (38.34)     5:01.18 (38.61)
        5:39.91 (38.73)     6:18.19 (38.28)     6:56.86 (38.67)     7:34.30 (37.44)
        8:12.05 (37.75)     8:50.44 (38.39)     9:28.39 (37.95)    10:05.35 (36.96)
 
Women Open 1500 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        MEET: M 15:42.54        2007 Kate Ziegler, FISH-PV                     
        POOL: P 15:42.54        2007 Kate Ziegler, FISH-PV                     
    AMERICAN: A 15:20.48    5/6/2009 Katie Ledecky, USA                        
     US OPEN: U 15:20.48   5/16/2018 Katie Ledecky, USA                        
       WORLD: W 15:20.48   5/16/2018 Katie Ledecky, USA                        
                16:49.19  SRN Sr Nat
                17:11.29  JRN Jr National
                18:00.78  SMOC SMOC Meet Qual
 Meet Qualifying:  18:00.78
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bingjie Li                16 CHN                 15:52.00   16:07.75 SRN    
                  29.38     1:01.04 (31.66)     1:33.29 (32.25)     2:05.13 (31.84)
        2:37.32 (32.19)     3:09.47 (32.15)     3:41.72 (32.25)     4:13.89 (32.17)
        4:46.37 (32.48)     5:18.88 (32.51)     5:51.41 (32.53)     6:23.97 (32.56)
        6:56.83 (32.86)     7:29.31 (32.48)     8:02.29 (32.98)     8:35.03 (32.74)
        9:07.65 (32.62)     9:40.29 (32.64)    10:12.77 (32.48)    10:45.42 (32.65)
       11:17.91 (32.49)    11:50.54 (32.63)    12:23.24 (32.70)    12:55.55 (32.31)
       13:27.90 (32.35)    13:59.87 (31.97)    14:32.25 (32.38)    15:04.48 (32.23)
       15:36.18 (31.70)    16:07.75 (31.57)                                        
  2 Haley Anderson            26 TROJ                16:30.00   16:10.78 SRN    
                  29.85     1:01.85 (32.00)     1:34.09 (32.24)     2:06.01 (31.92)
        2:38.35 (32.34)     3:10.52 (32.17)     3:42.69 (32.17)     4:14.84 (32.15)
        4:47.25 (32.41)     5:19.50 (32.25)     5:51.73 (32.23)     6:23.86 (32.13)
        6:56.19 (32.33)     7:28.35 (32.16)     8:00.90 (32.55)     8:33.42 (32.52)
        9:05.92 (32.50)     9:38.36 (32.44)    10:11.16 (32.80)    10:43.87 (32.71)
       11:16.60 (32.73)    11:49.35 (32.75)    12:22.02 (32.67)    12:54.69 (32.67)
       13:27.53 (32.84)    14:00.45 (32.92)    14:33.09 (32.64)    15:05.96 (32.87)
       15:38.51 (32.55)    16:10.78 (32.27)                                        
  3 Ashley Twichell           29 TAC                 16:08.70   16:16.45 SRN    
                  30.06     1:02.06 (32.00)     1:34.02 (31.96)     2:06.02 (32.00)
        2:38.07 (32.05)     3:10.23 (32.16)     3:42.32 (32.09)     4:14.52 (32.20)
        4:46.80 (32.28)     5:19.19 (32.39)     5:51.64 (32.45)     6:24.18 (32.54)
        6:56.72 (32.54)     7:29.47 (32.75)     8:02.17 (32.70)     8:34.96 (32.79)
        9:07.68 (32.72)     9:40.70 (33.02)    10:13.51 (32.81)    10:46.58 (33.07)
       11:19.54 (32.96)    11:52.62 (33.08)    12:25.74 (33.12)    12:58.88 (33.14)
       13:31.91 (33.03)    14:05.17 (33.26)    14:38.11 (32.94)    15:11.28 (33.17)
       15:44.35 (33.07)    16:16.45 (32.10)                                        
  4 Ke Zhang                  17 CHN                 16:08.00   16:18.51 SRN    
                  30.18     1:02.30 (32.12)     1:34.88 (32.58)     2:07.20 (32.32)
        2:39.77 (32.57)     3:12.36 (32.59)     3:44.97 (32.61)     4:17.57 (32.60)
        4:50.23 (32.66)     5:22.59 (32.36)     5:55.36 (32.77)     6:27.95 (32.59)
        7:00.89 (32.94)     7:33.84 (32.95)     8:06.81 (32.97)     8:39.90 (33.09)
        9:12.58 (32.68)     9:45.62 (33.04)    10:18.53 (32.91)    10:51.38 (32.85)
       11:24.01 (32.63)    11:57.02 (33.01)    12:30.24 (33.22)    13:03.02 (32.78)
       13:36.01 (32.99)    14:09.03 (33.02)    14:41.68 (32.65)    15:13.99 (32.31)
       15:46.40 (32.41)    16:18.51 (32.11)                                        
  5 Kaitlynn Sims             17 MAC                 16:42.98   16:31.90 SRN    
                  30.17     1:02.22 (32.05)     1:34.58 (32.36)     2:07.11 (32.53)
        2:40.05 (32.94)     3:12.86 (32.81)     3:46.20 (33.34)     4:19.36 (33.16)
        4:52.76 (33.40)     5:25.81 (33.05)     5:59.23 (33.42)     6:32.61 (33.38)
        7:05.96 (33.35)     7:38.81 (32.85)     8:12.04 (33.23)     8:45.10 (33.06)
        9:18.26 (33.16)     9:51.25 (32.99)    10:24.79 (33.54)    10:57.97 (33.18)
       11:31.75 (33.78)    12:05.27 (33.52)    12:39.20 (33.93)    13:12.53 (33.33)
       13:46.51 (33.98)    14:20.13 (33.62)    14:53.86 (33.73)    15:27.78 (33.92)
       16:00.34 (32.56)    16:31.90 (31.56)                                        
  6 Yifan Yang                17 CHN                 16:45.50   16:31.92 SRN    
                  30.55     1:04.35 (33.80)     1:37.17 (32.82)     2:10.34 (33.17)
        2:43.27 (32.93)     3:16.52 (33.25)     3:49.37 (32.85)     4:22.40 (33.03)
        4:55.76 (33.36)     5:28.69 (32.93)     6:01.39 (32.70)     6:34.76 (33.37)
        7:07.92 (33.16)     7:41.43 (33.51)     8:14.35 (32.92)     8:47.70 (33.35)
        9:20.84 (33.14)     9:54.27 (33.43)    10:27.38 (33.11)    11:00.75 (33.37)
       11:34.09 (33.34)    12:07.62 (33.53)    12:41.00 (33.38)    13:14.45 (33.45)
       13:47.90 (33.45)    14:20.83 (32.93)    14:53.65 (32.82)    15:27.22 (33.57)
       16:00.36 (33.14)    16:31.92 (31.56)                                        
  7 Yuxi Chen                 17 CHN                 16:50.00   16:44.89 SRN    
                  31.00     1:03.94 (32.94)     1:36.97 (33.03)     2:10.77 (33.80)
        2:43.81 (33.04)     3:17.54 (33.73)     3:50.52 (32.98)     4:24.51 (33.99)
        4:57.68 (33.17)     5:31.66 (33.98)     6:05.18 (33.52)     6:39.52 (34.34)
        7:13.01 (33.49)     7:47.19 (34.18)     8:20.65 (33.46)     8:54.70 (34.05)
        9:28.07 (33.37)    10:01.92 (33.85)    10:35.33 (33.41)    11:09.14 (33.81)
       11:42.24 (33.10)    12:15.95 (33.71)    12:49.97 (34.02)    13:23.95 (33.98)
       13:57.66 (33.71)    14:31.80 (34.14)    15:05.55 (33.75)    15:39.35 (33.80)
       16:12.65 (33.30)    16:44.89 (32.24)                                        
  8 Mackenzie Padington       19 CRKW                16:31.33   16:50.10 JRN    
                  30.05     1:02.75 (32.70)     1:35.40 (32.65)     2:08.50 (33.10)
        2:41.43 (32.93)     3:14.98 (33.55)     3:48.19 (33.21)     4:22.04 (33.85)
        4:55.50 (33.46)     5:29.52 (34.02)     6:03.11 (33.59)     6:37.15 (34.04)
        7:10.85 (33.70)     7:45.21 (34.36)     8:18.94 (33.73)     8:52.98 (34.04)
        9:26.97 (33.99)    10:01.08 (34.11)    10:34.90 (33.82)    11:09.19 (34.29)
       11:43.46 (34.27)    12:17.89 (34.43)    12:52.15 (34.26)    13:26.26 (34.11)
       14:00.43 (34.17)    14:34.58 (34.15)    15:08.63 (34.05)    15:42.79 (34.16)
       16:17.22 (34.43)    16:50.10 (32.88)                                        
  9 Cathryn Salladin          18 FAST                17:15.80   17:02.93 JRN    
                  31.01     1:04.00 (32.99)     1:37.81 (33.81)     2:11.41 (33.60)
        2:45.44 (34.03)     3:19.25 (33.81)     3:53.57 (34.32)     4:27.85 (34.28)
        5:02.23 (34.38)     5:36.44 (34.21)     6:10.74 (34.30)     6:45.15 (34.41)
        7:19.54 (34.39)     7:53.91 (34.37)     8:28.03 (34.12)     9:02.20 (34.17)
        9:36.48 (34.28)    10:10.76 (34.28)    10:45.13 (34.37)    11:19.86 (34.73)
       11:54.39 (34.53)    12:29.01 (34.62)    13:03.26 (34.25)    13:37.96 (34.70)
       14:12.38 (34.42)    14:46.83 (34.45)    15:21.02 (34.19)    15:55.60 (34.58)
       16:29.59 (33.99)    17:02.93 (33.34)                                        
 10 Abbey Erwin               19 UOFM                16:25.66Y  17:13.36 SMOC   
                  30.89     1:04.42 (33.53)     1:38.57 (34.15)     2:12.93 (34.36)
        2:47.41 (34.48)     3:22.27 (34.86)     3:56.90 (34.63)     4:31.72 (34.82)
        5:06.49 (34.77)     5:41.18 (34.69)     6:15.79 (34.61)     6:51.01 (35.22)
        7:25.58 (34.57)     8:00.32 (34.74)     8:35.07 (34.75)     9:09.70 (34.63)
        9:44.27 (34.57)    10:19.12 (34.85)    10:53.84 (34.72)    11:28.52 (34.68)
       12:02.97 (34.45)    12:37.78 (34.81)    13:12.23 (34.45)    13:47.19 (34.96)
       14:22.03 (34.84)    14:56.77 (34.74)    15:31.45 (34.68)    16:05.87 (34.42)
       16:40.17 (34.30)    17:13.36 (33.19)                                        
 11 Hayley Pike               16 UN-09/FAST          17:34.33   17:15.55 SMOC   
                  31.65     1:05.98 (34.33)     1:40.44 (34.46)     2:15.17 (34.73)
        2:49.30 (34.13)     3:23.89 (34.59)     3:58.34 (34.45)     4:33.19 (34.85)
        5:08.09 (34.90)     5:43.47 (35.38)     6:18.60 (35.13)     6:54.10 (35.50)
        7:28.93 (34.83)     8:04.08 (35.15)     8:38.79 (34.71)     9:13.90 (35.11)
        9:48.28 (34.38)    10:23.11 (34.83)    10:57.56 (34.45)    11:32.51 (34.95)
       12:07.04 (34.53)    12:41.82 (34.78)    13:16.95 (35.13)    13:51.53 (34.58)
       14:26.06 (34.53)    15:00.91 (34.85)    15:35.67 (34.76)    16:09.36 (33.69)
       16:43.44 (34.08)    17:15.55 (32.11)                                        
 12 Stephanie Su              17 SWRD                17:07.93   17:18.43 SMOC   
                  31.81     1:06.02 (34.21)     1:40.35 (34.33)     2:14.56 (34.21)
        2:48.99 (34.43)     3:23.40 (34.41)     3:57.90 (34.50)     4:32.34 (34.44)
        5:06.86 (34.52)     5:41.27 (34.41)     6:15.64 (34.37)     6:50.34 (34.70)
        7:24.85 (34.51)     7:59.64 (34.79)     8:34.61 (34.97)     9:09.46 (34.85)
        9:44.51 (35.05)    10:19.26 (34.75)    10:54.30 (35.04)    11:29.38 (35.08)
       12:03.96 (34.58)    12:39.11 (35.15)    13:14.39 (35.28)    13:49.95 (35.56)
       14:25.09 (35.14)    14:59.92 (34.83)    15:35.12 (35.20)    16:10.32 (35.20)
       16:45.16 (34.84)    17:18.43 (33.27)                                        
 13 Savannah DuPuis           19 MVN                 17:34.43   17:22.28 SMOC   
                  31.75     1:06.18 (34.43)     1:41.20 (35.02)     2:15.75 (34.55)
        2:50.96 (35.21)     3:25.09 (34.13)     4:00.22 (35.13)     4:35.10 (34.88)
        5:10.37 (35.27)     5:45.16 (34.79)     6:19.88 (34.72)     6:54.59 (34.71)
        7:29.71 (35.12)     8:04.38 (34.67)     8:39.54 (35.16)     9:14.35 (34.81)
        9:49.31 (34.96)    10:24.25 (34.94)    10:59.38 (35.13)    11:34.12 (34.74)
       12:09.45 (35.33)    12:44.51 (35.06)    13:19.74 (35.23)    13:54.67 (34.93)
       14:29.82 (35.15)    15:04.35 (34.53)    15:39.21 (34.86)    16:14.10 (34.89)
       16:49.08 (34.98)    17:22.28 (33.20)                                        
 14 Mia Rankin                14 PSC                 17:37.21   17:31.06 SMOC   
                  32.11     1:06.90 (34.79)     1:41.61 (34.71)     2:16.22 (34.61)
        2:51.25 (35.03)     3:26.43 (35.18)     4:01.90 (35.47)     4:37.06 (35.16)
        5:12.47 (35.41)     5:48.21 (35.74)     6:17.58 (29.37)     6:58.54 (40.96)
        7:33.79 (35.25)     8:08.81 (35.02)     8:44.33 (35.52)     9:19.56 (35.23)
        9:54.99 (35.43)    10:30.41 (35.42)    11:05.55 (35.14)    11:40.59 (35.04)
       12:15.64 (35.05)    12:50.66 (35.02)    13:25.66 (35.00)    14:00.76 (35.10)
       14:35.71 (34.95)    15:11.02 (35.31)    15:46.31 (35.29)    16:21.69 (35.38)
       16:56.48 (34.79)    17:31.06 (34.58)                                        
 15 Kyla Ross                 16 ISC                 17:26.29   17:32.59 SMOC   
                  31.53     1:05.87 (34.34)     1:40.42 (34.55)     2:15.32 (34.90)
        2:50.13 (34.81)     3:25.10 (34.97)     4:00.02 (34.92)     4:35.06 (35.04)
        5:10.07 (35.01)     5:45.13 (35.06)     6:20.71 (35.58)     6:55.75 (35.04)
        7:30.68 (34.93)     8:05.73 (35.05)     8:40.97 (35.24)     9:16.07 (35.10)
        9:51.55 (35.48)    10:27.17 (35.62)    11:02.64 (35.47)    11:38.19 (35.55)
       12:13.75 (35.56)    12:48.93 (35.18)    13:24.48 (35.55)    13:59.96 (35.48)
       14:35.81 (35.85)    15:11.20 (35.39)    15:47.18 (35.98)    16:22.49 (35.31)
       16:57.82 (35.33)    17:32.59 (34.77)                                        
 16 Rachel Sabotin            16 COST                17:41.43   17:39.99 SMOC   
                  32.24     1:07.61 (35.37)     1:43.33 (35.72)     2:18.88 (35.55)
        2:54.76 (35.88)     3:30.27 (35.51)     4:06.16 (35.89)     4:41.49 (35.33)
        5:17.24 (35.75)     5:52.82 (35.58)     6:28.49 (35.67)     7:03.91 (35.42)
        7:39.14 (35.23)     8:14.58 (35.44)     8:50.09 (35.51)     9:25.49 (35.40)
       10:01.13 (35.64)    10:37.00 (35.87)    11:12.38 (35.38)    11:48.17 (35.79)
       12:23.26 (35.09)    12:58.82 (35.56)    13:34.25 (35.43)    14:09.59 (35.34)
       14:44.95 (35.36)    15:20.43 (35.48)    15:55.74 (35.31)    16:31.23 (35.49)
       17:06.20 (34.97)    17:39.99 (33.79)                                        
 17 Kristen Gullickson        16 TRI                 17:06.47Y  17:40.09 SMOC   
                  31.78     1:06.21 (34.43)     1:41.56 (35.35)     2:16.80 (35.24)
        2:52.31 (35.51)     3:27.52 (35.21)     4:03.13 (35.61)     4:38.48 (35.35)
        5:14.23 (35.75)     5:49.47 (35.24)     6:24.75 (35.28)     6:59.98 (35.23)
        7:35.55 (35.57)     8:11.15 (35.60)     8:46.64 (35.49)     9:22.11 (35.47)
        9:57.67 (35.56)    10:33.46 (35.79)    11:09.50 (36.04)    11:45.07 (35.57)
       12:20.82 (35.75)    12:56.66 (35.84)    13:32.43 (35.77)    14:08.27 (35.84)
       14:43.82 (35.55)    15:19.70 (35.88)    15:55.18 (35.48)    16:30.67 (35.49)
       17:05.72 (35.05)    17:40.09 (34.37)                                        
 18 Sydney Jackson            16 TMEC                17:32.87Y  17:40.60 SMOC   
                  31.38     1:05.98 (34.60)     1:41.13 (35.15)     2:16.68 (35.55)
        2:52.02 (35.34)     3:27.58 (35.56)     4:03.34 (35.76)     4:39.38 (36.04)
        5:15.04 (35.66)     5:51.07 (36.03)     6:27.27 (36.20)     7:03.21 (35.94)
        7:38.94 (35.73)     8:14.43 (35.49)     8:49.75 (35.32)     9:25.11 (35.36)
       10:00.25 (35.14)    10:35.61 (35.36)    11:11.03 (35.42)    11:46.51 (35.48)
       12:21.83 (35.32)    12:57.26 (35.43)    13:32.61 (35.35)    14:08.15 (35.54)
       14:43.69 (35.54)    15:19.41 (35.72)    15:55.06 (35.65)    16:30.82 (35.76)
       17:06.32 (35.50)    17:40.60 (34.28)                                        
 19 Kristen Olvet             19 OAK                 17:41.05   17:42.44 SMOC   
                  32.70     1:08.14 (35.44)     1:44.01 (35.87)     2:19.80 (35.79)
        2:55.53 (35.73)     3:31.31 (35.78)     4:07.02 (35.71)     4:42.79 (35.77)
        5:18.17 (35.38)     5:53.55 (35.38)     6:29.09 (35.54)     7:04.84 (35.75)
        7:40.14 (35.30)     8:15.39 (35.25)     8:51.19 (35.80)     9:26.66 (35.47)
       10:02.17 (35.51)    10:37.64 (35.47)    11:13.07 (35.43)    11:48.29 (35.22)
       12:23.54 (35.25)    12:59.23 (35.69)    13:34.82 (35.59)    14:10.58 (35.76)
       14:46.16 (35.58)    15:21.90 (35.74)    15:57.53 (35.63)    16:32.98 (35.45)
       17:08.01 (35.03)    17:42.44 (34.43)                                        
 20 Josie Carpenter           17 LOVE                17:59.12   17:47.51 SMOC   
                  31.94     1:06.17 (34.23)     1:41.26 (35.09)     2:16.51 (35.25)
        2:52.09 (35.58)     3:27.55 (35.46)     4:03.01 (35.46)     4:38.63 (35.62)
        5:15.12 (36.49)     5:51.20 (36.08)     6:27.63 (36.43)     7:03.82 (36.19)
        7:39.44 (35.62)     8:14.86 (35.42)     8:50.78 (35.92)     9:26.81 (36.03)
       10:02.69 (35.88)    10:38.40 (35.71)    11:14.34 (35.94)    11:50.52 (36.18)
       12:26.65 (36.13)    13:02.33 (35.68)    13:39.07 (36.74)    14:15.43 (36.36)
       14:50.83 (35.40)    15:26.34 (35.51)    16:02.22 (35.88)    16:38.13 (35.91)
       17:13.56 (35.43)    17:47.51 (33.95)                                        
 21 Haley Newman              14 AAA                 17:34.03Y  17:48.10 SMOC   
                  31.63     1:06.11 (34.48)     1:41.18 (35.07)     2:16.24 (35.06)
        2:51.66 (35.42)     3:26.93 (35.27)     4:01.97 (35.04)     4:36.97 (35.00)
        5:12.05 (35.08)     5:47.50 (35.45)     6:22.92 (35.42)     6:58.45 (35.53)
        7:34.29 (35.84)     8:10.21 (35.92)     8:46.54 (36.33)     9:22.91 (36.37)
        9:58.80 (35.89)    10:34.53 (35.73)    11:11.10 (36.57)    11:46.91 (35.81)
       12:22.78 (35.87)    13:00.71 (37.93)    13:37.63 (36.92)    14:14.51 (36.88)
       14:51.30 (36.79)    15:27.92 (36.62)    16:03.59 (35.67)    16:39.24 (35.65)
       17:14.67 (35.43)    17:48.10 (33.43)                                        
 22 Shayla Erickson           17 NOVA                17:31.73   17:48.52 SMOC   
                  32.04     1:07.22 (35.18)     1:42.47 (35.25)     2:17.99 (35.52)
        2:53.20 (35.21)     3:28.71 (35.51)     4:04.41 (35.70)     4:39.65 (35.24)
        5:15.67 (36.02)     5:51.55 (35.88)     6:27.21 (35.66)     7:03.00 (35.79)
        7:38.85 (35.85)     8:14.94 (36.09)     8:51.06 (36.12)     9:26.81 (35.75)
       10:02.57 (35.76)    10:38.78 (36.21)    11:14.57 (35.79)    11:50.19 (35.62)
       12:26.16 (35.97)    13:01.76 (35.60)    13:37.85 (36.09)    14:13.72 (35.87)
       14:49.95 (36.23)    15:25.91 (35.96)    16:02.12 (36.21)    16:37.90 (35.78)
       17:13.67 (35.77)    17:48.52 (34.85)                                        
 23 Meagan Clark              18 KATY                17:56.12Y  17:50.26 SMOC   
                  32.21     1:07.28 (35.07)     1:42.16 (34.88)     2:17.50 (35.34)
        2:52.24 (34.74)     3:27.71 (35.47)     4:02.99 (35.28)     4:39.18 (36.19)
        5:14.82 (35.64)     5:51.09 (36.27)     6:27.12 (36.03)     7:03.54 (36.42)
        7:39.51 (35.97)     8:16.17 (36.66)     8:52.11 (35.94)     9:28.61 (36.50)
       10:04.58 (35.97)    10:40.86 (36.28)                            11:53.42 ( )
       12:29.33 (35.91)    13:05.40 (36.07)    13:41.37 (35.97)    14:17.64 (36.27)
                               15:29.39 ( )    16:04.96 (35.57)    16:40.58 (35.62)
       17:16.08 (35.50)    17:50.26 (34.18)                                        
 24 Sabrina Zavala            20 RA                  17:00.78Y  17:58.34 SMOC   
                  32.26     1:06.96 (34.70)     1:42.52 (35.56)     2:17.75 (35.23)
        2:53.10 (35.35)     3:28.46 (35.36)     4:04.13 (35.67)     4:40.14 (36.01)
        5:16.23 (36.09)     5:52.09 (35.86)     6:28.30 (36.21)     7:04.60 (36.30)
        7:41.08 (36.48)     8:17.74 (36.66)     8:53.74 (36.00)     9:30.12 (36.38)
       10:06.56 (36.44)    10:42.63 (36.07)    11:19.18 (36.55)    11:55.47 (36.29)
       12:32.00 (36.53)    13:08.60 (36.60)    13:45.01 (36.41)    14:21.58 (36.57)
       14:58.24 (36.66)    15:34.61 (36.37)    16:11.07 (36.46)    16:47.61 (36.54)
       17:23.37 (35.76)    17:58.34 (34.97)                                        
 25 Maya Lee                  16 FAST                17:41.46   18:02.71        
                  32.57     1:07.83 (35.26)     1:43.10 (35.27)     2:18.78 (35.68)
        2:54.49 (35.71)     3:30.55 (36.06)     4:06.48 (35.93)     4:42.73 (36.25)
        5:18.87 (36.14)     5:55.04 (36.17)     6:31.20 (36.16)     7:07.65 (36.45)
        7:44.63 (36.98)     8:21.23 (36.60)     8:58.08 (36.85)     9:34.78 (36.70)
       10:11.55 (36.77)    10:48.11 (36.56)    11:24.81 (36.70)    12:01.41 (36.60)
       12:37.96 (36.55)    13:14.34 (36.38)    13:51.21 (36.87)    14:27.52 (36.31)
       15:03.66 (36.14)    15:39.77 (36.11)    16:15.89 (36.12)    16:51.86 (35.97)
       17:27.49 (35.63)    18:02.71 (35.22)                                        
 26 Hannah Frey               16 FAST                17:23.83Y  18:03.50        
                  32.69     1:08.65 (35.96)     1:44.54 (35.89)     2:20.21 (35.67)
        2:55.83 (35.62)     3:31.79 (35.96)     4:07.67 (35.88)     4:43.72 (36.05)
        5:20.25 (36.53)     5:56.81 (36.56)     6:33.38 (36.57)     7:09.42 (36.04)
        7:46.14 (36.72)     8:22.76 (36.62)     8:59.15 (36.39)     9:35.48 (36.33)
       10:12.31 (36.83)    10:48.72 (36.41)    11:25.11 (36.39)    12:01.58 (36.47)
       12:37.91 (36.33)    13:14.25 (36.34)    13:51.05 (36.80)    14:27.17 (36.12)
                               15:40.56 ( )    16:16.89 (36.33)    16:53.13 (36.24)
       17:28.87 (35.74)    18:03.50 (34.63)                                        
 27 Chloe Wendlandt           15 DA                  17:15.90Y  18:03.56        
                  32.53     1:07.38 (34.85)     1:43.26 (35.88)     2:19.50 (36.24)
        2:55.83 (36.33)     3:32.05 (36.22)     4:07.85 (35.80)     4:44.63 (36.78)
        5:20.71 (36.08)     5:57.14 (36.43)     6:33.39 (36.25)     7:10.07 (36.68)
        7:46.40 (36.33)     8:22.66 (36.26)     8:58.96 (36.30)     9:35.79 (36.83)
       10:12.11 (36.32)    10:48.46 (36.35)    11:24.73 (36.27)    12:01.35 (36.62)
       12:37.95 (36.60)    13:14.47 (36.52)    13:50.65 (36.18)    14:27.18 (36.53)
       15:03.99 (36.81)    15:40.85 (36.86)    16:16.92 (36.07)    16:53.88 (36.96)
       17:29.04 (35.16)    18:03.56 (34.52)                                        
 28 Sarah Harman              16 PSC                 18:00.25   18:03.72        
                  33.35     1:09.66 (36.31)     1:45.94 (36.28)     2:22.39 (36.45)
        2:58.53 (36.14)     3:34.86 (36.33)     4:11.19 (36.33)     4:47.74 (36.55)
        5:24.32 (36.58)     6:01.19 (36.87)     6:37.37 (36.18)     7:13.83 (36.46)
        7:50.03 (36.20)     8:26.56 (36.53)     9:02.80 (36.24)     9:39.22 (36.42)
       10:15.45 (36.23)    10:51.88 (36.43)    11:28.03 (36.15)    12:04.12 (36.09)
       12:39.83 (35.71)    13:16.29 (36.46)    13:52.19 (35.90)    14:28.68 (36.49)
       15:05.08 (36.40)    15:41.42 (36.34)    16:17.27 (35.85)    16:53.62 (36.35)
       17:29.19 (35.57)    18:03.72 (34.53)                                        
 29 Rani Skeggs               18 RA                  17:37.55   18:04.67        
                  32.19     1:07.07 (34.88)     1:42.27 (35.20)     2:17.44 (35.17)
        2:52.56 (35.12)     3:27.70 (35.14)     4:03.29 (35.59)     4:39.37 (36.08)
        5:15.74 (36.37)     5:51.74 (36.00)     6:27.98 (36.24)     7:04.43 (36.45)
        7:41.05 (36.62)     8:17.60 (36.55)     8:54.53 (36.93)     9:30.79 (36.26)
       10:07.57 (36.78)    10:44.18 (36.61)    11:20.95 (36.77)    11:57.72 (36.77)
       12:34.52 (36.80)    13:11.60 (37.08)    13:48.59 (36.99)    14:25.65 (37.06)
       15:02.70 (37.05)    15:39.63 (36.93)    16:16.72 (37.09)    16:53.54 (36.82)
       17:29.45 (35.91)    18:04.67 (35.22)                                        
 30 Izzy Smith                18 KCB                 18:12.66   18:07.62        
                  32.44     1:07.31 (34.87)     1:43.41 (36.10)     2:19.37 (35.96)
        2:55.60 (36.23)     3:31.48 (35.88)     4:07.79 (36.31)     4:44.07 (36.28)
        5:20.56 (36.49)     5:57.16 (36.60)     6:33.62 (36.46)     7:10.15 (36.53)
        7:46.57 (36.42)     8:22.97 (36.40)     8:59.17 (36.20)     9:35.81 (36.64)
       10:12.23 (36.42)    10:48.67 (36.44)    11:25.22 (36.55)    12:01.88 (36.66)
       12:38.42 (36.54)    13:15.12 (36.70)    13:51.79 (36.67)    14:28.18 (36.39)
       15:04.93 (36.75)    15:42.15 (37.22)    16:18.80 (36.65)    16:55.56 (36.76)
       17:31.93 (36.37)    18:07.62 (35.69)                                        
 31 Maya Clise                14 KING                17:22.28Y  18:07.89        
                  24.70     1:05.88 (41.18)     1:41.65 (35.77)     2:17.58 (35.93)
        2:49.04 (31.46)     3:28.93 (39.89)     3:56.65 (27.72)     4:40.67 (44.02)
        5:09.99 (29.32)     5:53.33 (43.34)     6:23.98 (30.65)     7:06.95 (42.97)
        7:38.16 (31.21)     8:21.16 (43.00)     8:55.18 (34.02)     9:34.92 (39.74)
       10:11.02 (36.10)    10:48.44 (37.42)    11:25.61 (37.17)    12:03.37 (37.76)
       12:40.12 (36.75)    13:17.72 (37.60)    13:55.04 (37.32)    14:31.44 (36.40)
       15:07.73 (36.29)    15:45.34 (37.61)    16:21.71 (36.37)    16:58.09 (36.38)
       17:34.45 (36.36)    18:07.89 (33.44)                                        
 32 Deirdre McCafferty        16 TRI                 17:29.60Y  18:09.48        
                  33.36     1:09.28 (35.92)     1:45.39 (36.11)     2:22.06 (36.67)
        2:58.57 (36.51)     3:35.47 (36.90)     4:11.94 (36.47)     4:49.17 (37.23)
        5:25.81 (36.64)     6:03.11 (37.30)     6:39.34 (36.23)     7:15.90 (36.56)
        7:52.44 (36.54)     8:29.51 (37.07)     9:05.79 (36.28)     9:42.45 (36.66)
       10:18.60 (36.15)    10:55.53 (36.93)    11:31.91 (36.38)    12:08.49 (36.58)
       12:44.49 (36.00)    13:20.84 (36.35)    13:56.99 (36.15)    14:33.54 (36.55)
       15:09.33 (35.79)    15:45.81 (36.48)    16:22.04 (36.23)    16:59.02 (36.98)
       17:34.40 (35.38)    18:09.48 (35.08)                                        
 33 Nicole Salladin           16 FAST                17:22.99   18:11.19        
                  32.17     1:06.91 (34.74)     1:42.01 (35.10)     2:17.34 (35.33)
        2:52.81 (35.47)     3:28.43 (35.62)     4:04.31 (35.88)     4:40.57 (36.26)
        5:16.87 (36.30)     5:53.77 (36.90)     6:30.54 (36.77)     7:07.36 (36.82)
        7:44.16 (36.80)     8:21.33 (37.17)     8:58.57 (37.24)     9:35.90 (37.33)
       10:12.93 (37.03)    10:50.25 (37.32)    11:27.36 (37.11)    12:04.80 (37.44)
       12:42.28 (37.48)    13:19.71 (37.43)    13:56.52 (36.81)    14:33.11 (36.59)
       15:09.73 (36.62)    15:46.26 (36.53)    16:22.37 (36.11)    16:58.88 (36.51)
       17:35.66 (36.78)    18:11.19 (35.53)                                        
 34 Sasha Gesner              15 FORK                17:31.05Y  18:19.32        
                  31.24     1:06.19 (34.95)     1:42.08 (35.89)     2:18.91 (36.83)
        2:55.25 (36.34)     3:32.15 (36.90)     4:09.57 (37.42)     4:46.82 (37.25)
        5:24.20 (37.38)     6:00.76 (36.56)     6:38.20 (37.44)     7:14.91 (36.71)
        7:52.27 (37.36)     8:28.76 (36.49)     9:05.43 (36.67)     9:42.20 (36.77)
       10:19.36 (37.16)    10:56.92 (37.56)    11:33.48 (36.56)    12:10.71 (37.23)
       12:47.51 (36.80)    13:24.85 (37.34)    14:01.72 (36.87)    14:38.92 (37.20)
       15:16.06 (37.14)    15:52.93 (36.87)    16:29.66 (36.73)    17:05.79 (36.13)
       17:40.82 (35.03)    18:19.32 (38.50)                                        
 35 Allie Keeling             16 BREA                17:54.72   18:31.41        
                  32.60     1:08.31 (35.71)     1:44.96 (36.65)     2:21.81 (36.85)
        2:58.48 (36.67)     3:35.32 (36.84)     4:12.14 (36.82)     4:49.12 (36.98)
        5:26.26 (37.14)     6:03.69 (37.43)     6:40.84 (37.15)     7:18.23 (37.39)
        7:55.66 (37.43)     8:33.42 (37.76)     9:10.70 (37.28)     9:48.40 (37.70)
       10:25.60 (37.20)    11:03.22 (37.62)    11:40.53 (37.31)    12:17.70 (37.17)
       12:54.87 (37.17)    13:32.11 (37.24)    14:09.28 (37.17)    14:46.94 (37.66)
       15:24.25 (37.31)    16:01.61 (37.36)    16:39.07 (37.46)    17:16.52 (37.45)
       17:53.99 (37.47)    18:31.41 (37.42)                                        
 36 Mary Vertetis             14 KING                17:33.96Y  18:39.03        
                  31.88     1:07.34 (35.46)     1:43.37 (36.03)     2:20.45 (37.08)
        2:56.93 (36.48)     3:33.78 (36.85)     4:10.54 (36.76)     4:47.26 (36.72)
        5:24.18 (36.92)     6:01.10 (36.92)     6:38.38 (37.28)     7:15.60 (37.22)
        7:52.81 (37.21)     8:30.43 (37.62)     9:07.89 (37.46)     9:45.72 (37.83)
       10:23.53 (37.81)    11:01.51 (37.98)    11:39.37 (37.86)    12:17.47 (38.10)
       12:55.45 (37.98)    13:33.85 (38.40)    14:12.63 (38.78)    14:51.17 (38.54)
       15:29.35 (38.18)    16:08.00 (38.65)    16:46.14 (38.14)    17:24.66 (38.52)
       18:02.54 (37.88)    18:39.03 (36.49)                                        
 37 Annie Johnson             16 FAST                17:56.78   18:48.34        
                  33.15     1:09.35 (36.20)     1:46.19 (36.84)     2:23.20 (37.01)
        2:59.69 (36.49)     3:36.67 (36.98)     4:13.56 (36.89)     4:50.74 (37.18)
        5:27.87 (37.13)     6:05.17 (37.30)     6:42.41 (37.24)     7:20.20 (37.79)
        7:57.02 (36.82)     8:34.75 (37.73)     9:12.14 (37.39)     9:51.59 (39.45)
       10:30.68 (39.09)    11:10.15 (39.47)    11:49.32 (39.17)    12:28.03 (38.71)
       13:06.12 (38.09)    13:44.37 (38.25)    14:22.72 (38.35)    15:00.96 (38.24)
       15:39.35 (38.39)    16:17.38 (38.03)    16:55.48 (38.10)    17:33.84 (38.36)
       18:11.47 (37.63)    18:48.34 (36.87)                                        
 38 Sabrina Porreca           19 SFA                 18:00.78   19:13.07        
                  33.31     1:10.39 (37.08)     1:48.42 (38.03)     2:26.71 (38.29)
        3:04.98 (38.27)     3:43.27 (38.29)     4:21.63 (38.36)     5:00.25 (38.62)
        5:38.80 (38.55)     6:17.51 (38.71)     6:56.16 (38.65)     7:34.72 (38.56)
        8:13.25 (38.53)     8:52.25 (39.00)     9:30.78 (38.53)    10:09.42 (38.64)
       10:48.42 (39.00)    11:27.00 (38.58)    12:05.76 (38.76)    12:44.46 (38.70)
       13:23.56 (39.10)    14:02.22 (38.66)    14:41.64 (39.42)    15:20.49 (38.85)
       16:00.14 (39.65)    16:39.03 (38.89)    17:18.10 (39.07)    17:57.20 (39.10)
       18:35.56 (38.36)    19:13.07 (37.51)                                        
 
Women Open 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        MEET: M 28.81   6/22/2018 Tevyn Waddell, UOFM-MN                       
        POOL: P 28.81   6/22/2018 Tevyn Waddell, UOFM-MN                       
    AMERICAN: A 27.48   7/26/2017 Kathleen Baker, USA                          
     US OPEN: U 27.51   6/19/2015 Natalie Coughlin, USA                        
       WORLD: W 27.06   7/30/2009 Zhao Jiing, CHN                              
                32.40  SMOC SMOC Meet Qual
 Meet Qualifying:  32.40
    Name                     Age Team                   Semis     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Tevyn Waddell             20 UOFM                   28.81      28.90 SMOC   
  2 Anika Apostalon           23 TROJ                   29.38      28.99 SMOC   
  3 Emi Moronuki              25 PSC                    29.44      29.18 SMOC   
  4 Lucie Nordmann            18 MAC                    29.18      29.37 SMOC   
  5 Katie McLaughlin          20 CAL                    29.44      29.50 SMOC   
  6 Ingrid Wilm               20 UBCSC                  29.72      29.54 SMOC   
  7 Ayla Spitz                17 NOVA                   29.56      29.62 SMOC   
 -- Maddy Harris              15 MVN                    29.34         DQ        
 
Women Open 50 LC Meter Backstroke Swim-off
===============================================================================
                32.40  SMOC SMOC Meet Qual
 Meet Qualifying:  32.40
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Swim-off
  1 Maggie McGuire            13 SCAL                      NT      30.87 SMOC   
  2 Tatum Collatz             20 RA                        NT      31.21 SMOC   
 
Women Open 50 LC Meter Backstroke Swim-off
===============================================================================
                32.40  SMOC SMOC Meet Qual
 Meet Qualifying:  32.40
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ingrid Wilm               20 UBCSC                     NT      29.50 SMOC   
  2 Alexandra Crisera         17 CITI                      NT      30.10 SMOC   
 
Women Open 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        MEET: M 28.81   6/22/2018 Tevyn Waddell, UOFM-MN                       
        POOL: P 28.81   6/22/2018 Tevyn Waddell, UOFM-MN                       
    AMERICAN: A 27.48   7/26/2017 Kathleen Baker, USA                          
     US OPEN: U 27.51   6/19/2015 Natalie Coughlin, USA                        
       WORLD: W 27.06   7/30/2009 Zhao Jiing, CHN                              
                32.40  SMOC SMOC Meet Qual
 Meet Qualifying:  32.40
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims      Semis        
===============================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1 Tevyn Waddell             20 UOFM                   28.81      28.81MqSMOC  
  2 Lucie Nordmann            18 MAC                    29.64      29.18 qSMOC  
  3 Maddy Harris              15 MVN                    29.67      29.34 qSMOC  
  4 Anika Apostalon           23 TROJ                   29.30      29.38 qSMOC  
  5 Katie McLaughlin          20 CAL                    29.86      29.44 qSMOC  
  5 Emi Moronuki              25 PSC                    29.55      29.44 qSMOC  
  7 Ayla Spitz                17 NOVA                   29.79      29.56 qSMOC  
  8 Ingrid Wilm               20 UBCSC                  29.77      29.72 qSMOC  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Alexandra Crisera         17 CITI                   29.68      29.72 SMOC   
 10 Katrina Konopka           21 FORD                   29.97      29.77 SMOC   
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Yuru Jiang                18 CHN                    30.11      29.94 SMOC   
 12 Olivia Ellard             20 UBCSC                  30.62      30.00 SMOC   
 13 Mara Newman               18 LOSC                   30.29      30.19 SMOC   
 14 Zoe Bartel                17 FAST                   30.40      30.21 SMOC   
 15 Riley Lexvold             16 MVN                    31.15      30.37 SMOC   
 16 Autumn D'Arcy             18 PST                    30.41      30.54 SMOC   
 17 Alexandra Butler          15 CASC                   30.53      30.56 SMOC   
 18 Madison Petricevic        15 TRI                    30.73      31.10 SMOC   
 19 Maggie McGuire            13 SCAL                   31.33      31.13 SMOC   
 20 Sage Matsushima           17 NOVA                   31.05      31.15 SMOC   
 21 Hannah Weissman           14 KING                   30.89      31.18 SMOC   
 22 Abigail Miller            20 TROJ                   31.17      31.21 SMOC   
 23 Susannah Laster           18 ROSE                   31.20      31.24 SMOC   
 -- Kyla Leibel               16 RDCSC                  30.80         DQ        
      Non-continuous turning action
 
Women Open 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        MEET: M 28.81   6/22/2018 Tevyn Waddell, UOFM-MN                       
        POOL: P 28.81   6/22/2018 Tevyn Waddell, UOFM-MN                       
    AMERICAN: A 27.48   7/26/2017 Kathleen Baker, USA                          
     US OPEN: U 27.51   6/19/2015 Natalie Coughlin, USA                        
       WORLD: W 27.06   7/30/2009 Zhao Jiing, CHN                              
                32.40  SMOC SMOC Meet Qual
 Meet Qualifying:  32.40
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Tevyn Waddell             20 UOFM                   24.46Y     28.81MqSMOC  
  2 Anika Apostalon           23 TROJ                   29.09      29.30 qSMOC  
  3 Emi Moronuki              25 PSC                    28.12      29.55 qSMOC  
  4 Lucie Nordmann            18 MAC                    28.95      29.64 qSMOC  
  5 Maddy Harris              15 MVN                       NT      29.67 qSMOC  
  6 Alexandra Crisera         17 CITI                   29.82      29.68 qSMOC  
  7 Ingrid Wilm               20 UBCSC                  28.32      29.77 qSMOC  
  8 Ayla Spitz                17 NOVA                   24.99Y     29.79 qSMOC  
  9 Katie McLaughlin          20 CAL                       NT      29.86 qSMOC  
 10 Katrina Konopka           21 FORD                   29.08      29.97 qSMOC  
 11 Yuru Jiang                18 CHN                    29.00      30.11 qSMOC  
 12 Mara Newman               18 LOSC                   30.30      30.29 qSMOC  
 13 Zoe Bartel                17 FAST                   29.68      30.40 qSMOC  
 14 Autumn D'Arcy             18 PST                       NT      30.41 qSMOC  
 15 Alexandra Butler          15 CASC                   29.98      30.53 qSMOC  
 16 Olivia Ellard             20 UBCSC                  30.37      30.62 qSMOC  
 17 Madison Petricevic        15 TRI                    27.57Y     30.73 qSMOC  
 18 Kyla Leibel               16 RDCSC                  30.60      30.80 qSMOC  
 19 Hannah Weissman           14 KING                   31.26      30.89 qSMOC  
 20 Sage Matsushima           17 NOVA                   27.94Y     31.05 qSMOC  
 21 Riley Lexvold             16 MVN                    26.27Y     31.15 qSMOC  
 22 Abigail Miller            20 TROJ                      NT      31.17 qSMOC  
 23 Susannah Laster           18 ROSE                   30.20      31.20 qSMOC  
 24 Maggie McGuire            13 SCAL                   31.63      31.33 qSMOC  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Tatum Collatz             20 RA                     26.27Y     31.33 SMOC   
 26 Mackenzie Bravence        17 KCB                    31.53      31.40 SMOC   
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Kaitlyn McCoy             18 PSC                    30.70      31.48 SMOC   
 28 Makayla Poloni            16 BREA                   31.27      31.55 SMOC   
 29 Lindsay Swail             18 LOSC                   31.64      31.61 SMOC   
 29 Gianna Haugen             20 AZTC                   31.74      31.61 SMOC   
 31 Skylar Dikeman            16 FORD                   27.38Y     31.67 SMOC   
 32 Hannah Barker             18 KING                   31.61      31.68 SMOC   
 33 Ella Varga                14 CASC                   31.01      31.72 SMOC   
 34 Sarah Quintana            16 FORK                   32.17      31.76 SMOC   
 35 Ella Ristic               16 NOVA                   26.08Y     31.77 SMOC   
 36 Aurora Duncan             15 JCCW                   31.72      31.78 SMOC   
 36 Mia Ristic                16 NOVA                   28.31Y     31.78 SMOC   
 38 Sydney Roycraft           17 MAC                    31.12      31.80 SMOC   
 39 Jacquelyn Harris          19 UN-05                  27.09Y     31.84 SMOC   
 40 Vicky Gong                17 MVN                    27.03Y     31.86 SMOC   
 41 Blest Thomas              15 RSD                    27.96Y     31.93 SMOC   
 42 Alyssa Madero             20 RA                     27.16Y     32.03 SMOC   
 43 Marci Yanagawa            15 SCAL                   32.31      32.07 SMOC   
 43 Madison Frederick         19 UN-26                     NT      32.07 SMOC   
 45 Ava Lachey                14 OSSC                   27.03Y     32.14 SMOC   
 46 Leah Coffin               17 RSD                    27.01Y     32.27 SMOC   
 47 Madelaine Lauger          17 DSS                    27.94Y     32.34 SMOC   
 48 Megan Murphy              15 MAC                    31.74      32.39 SMOC   
 49 Katelyn Thomas            18 MESA                   27.00Y     32.47        
 50 Courtney Hughes           17 KING                   27.86Y     32.50        
 51 Samantha Covello          16 FORD                   26.40Y     32.51        
 51 Morgan Peterson           16 RSD                    27.77Y     32.51        
 53 Olivia Gonder             15 MAC                    27.74Y     32.53        
 54 Annie Carlton             15 PSC                    32.02      32.55        
 55 Kailee Ruiz               15 ROSE                   31.35      32.62        
 56 Kate McBratney            17 FORK                   27.69Y     32.65        
 57 Lilly Stafford            15 KCB                    28.05Y     32.68        
 58 Macky Hodges              13 GSC                    32.40      32.70        
 59 Destany Lewis             15 PST                    28.44Y     32.71        
 60 JungMin Yoon              14 ROSE                   27.79Y     32.75        
 61 Asia Kozan                12 BREA                   32.29      32.76        
 62 Jewel Springer            17 KING                   28.60Y     32.78        
 63 Lea Salcido               19 RA                     27.00Y     32.89        
 64 Lily Garcia               15 CITI                   27.07Y     32.91        
 65 Ellie Shorten             15 CLSS                   29.30Y     33.01        
 66 Marriott Hoffmann         18 GSC                    29.27Y     33.09        
 66 Marybeth Johnson          16 MVN                    27.88Y     33.09        
 68 Lauren McDougald          15 KCB                    28.48Y     33.10        
 69 Marah Kane                16 SCAL                   28.37Y     33.12        
 70 Josette Odgers            15 NOVA                   30.74Y     33.21        
 71 Savannah Schwienteck      17 MAC                    33.71      33.31        
 71 Abby Nugent               18 NOVA                   31.26Y     33.31        
 73 Riley Renaud              14 TMEC                   29.25Y     33.34        
 74 Jin-Young Yi              16 CANY                   27.64Y     33.50        
 75 Alden Brown               17 PSC                    27.97Y     33.58        
 76 Sabrina Porreca           19 SFA                    34.32      33.72        
 77 Iris Bayan                13 LKWD                   28.49Y     33.82        
 78 Kai Wong                  15 SCAL                   27.96Y     34.32        
 79 Grace Given               14 CLSS                   28.44Y     34.35        
 80 Reese Veron               13 LKWD                   27.74Y     34.37        
 81 Morgan Gore               14 LIFE                   28.72Y     35.33        
 82 Max Catig                 16 CANY                   31.19      35.92        
 -- Montana Lloyd             19 DSS                    31.98         DQ        
      Non-continuous turning action
 -- Jasmine Williams          17 LIFE                   26.47Y        DQ        
 
Women Open 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        MEET: M 1:00.05    6/9/2013 Emily Seebohm, Australia                   
        POOL: P 1:00.05    6/9/2013 Emily Seebohm, Australia                   
    AMERICAN: A   58.33   7/30/2012 Missy Franklin, USA                        
     US OPEN: U   58.57   6/28/2013 Missy Franklin, USA                        
       WORLD: W   58.10   7/25/2017 Kylie Masse, CAN                           
                1:02.99  SRN Sr Nat
                1:04.39  JRN Jr National
                1:10.00  SMOC SMOC Meet Qual
 Meet Qualifying:  1:10.00
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Emi Moronuki              25 PSC                  1:02.57    1:01.27 SRN    
                  29.64     1:01.27 (31.63)                                        
  2 Isabella Arcila Hurtado   24 MVN                  1:02.95    1:02.20 SRN    
                  29.85     1:02.20 (32.35)                                        
  3 Molly Gowans              18 ISC                  1:03.06    1:02.31 SRN    
                  30.11     1:02.31 (32.20)                                        
  4 Lucie Nordmann            18 MAC                  1:02.86    1:02.83 SRN    
                  30.46     1:02.83 (32.37)                                        
  5 Ingrid Wilm               20 UBCSC                1:03.90    1:02.94 SRN    
                  30.47     1:02.94 (32.47)                                        
  6 Taylor Nations            20 FORD                 1:03.10    1:02.96 SRN    
                  29.95     1:02.96 (33.01)                                        
  7 Ayla Spitz                17 NOVA                 1:04.19    1:03.28 JRN    
                  30.47     1:03.28 (32.81)                                        
  8 Mara Newman               18 LOSC                 1:04.01    1:03.83 JRN    
                  30.96     1:03.83 (32.87)                                        
B - Final
  9 Alexandra Crisera         17 CITI                 1:04.21    1:03.25 JRN    
                  30.79     1:03.25 (32.46)                                        
 10 Olivia Ellard             20 UBCSC                1:04.87    1:04.58 SMOC   
                  31.22     1:04.58 (33.36)                                        
 11 Samantha Pearson          16 BREA                 1:05.25    1:04.81 SMOC   
                  31.41     1:04.81 (33.40)                                        
 12 Riley Lexvold             16 MVN                  1:06.06    1:05.56 SMOC   
                  32.01     1:05.56 (33.55)                                        
 13 Sydney Okubo              18 AZOT                 1:05.63    1:05.62 SMOC   
                  32.23     1:05.62 (33.39)                                        
 14 Madison Petricevic        15 TRI                  1:06.14    1:05.74 SMOC   
                  31.44     1:05.74 (34.30)                                        
 15 Ashley Sutherland         21 FORD                 1:05.89    1:05.80 SMOC   
                  31.53     1:05.80 (34.27)                                        
 16 Maddy Harris              15 MVN                  1:04.41    1:06.17 SMOC   
                  31.96     1:06.17 (34.21)                                        
C - Final
 17 Samantha Shelton          18 SCAL                 1:06.48    1:05.49 SMOC   
                  31.87     1:05.49 (33.62)                                        
 18 Kasey Karkoska            18 NOVA                 1:07.15    1:05.78 SMOC   
                  31.86     1:05.78 (33.92)                                        
 19 Vicky Gong                17 MVN                  1:06.95    1:06.10 SMOC   
                  32.04     1:06.10 (34.06)                                        
 20 Sydney Roycraft           17 MAC                  1:06.29    1:06.26 SMOC   
                  31.77     1:06.26 (34.49)                                        
 21 Gianna Haugen             20 AZTC                 1:07.03    1:06.40 SMOC   
                  32.53     1:06.40 (33.87)                                        
 22 Tatum Collatz             20 RA                   1:07.13    1:07.00 SMOC   
                  32.42     1:07.00 (34.58)                                        
 23 Lindsay Swail             18 LOSC                 1:06.65    1:07.30 SMOC   
                  32.14     1:07.30 (35.16)                                        
 24 Makayla Poloni            16 BREA                 1:07.07    1:07.32 SMOC   
                  32.79     1:07.32 (34.53)                                        
 
Women Open 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        MEET: M 1:00.05    6/9/2013 Emily Seebohm, Australia                   
        POOL: P 1:00.05    6/9/2013 Emily Seebohm, Australia                   
    AMERICAN: A   58.33   7/30/2012 Missy Franklin, USA                        
     US OPEN: U   58.57   6/28/2013 Missy Franklin, USA                        
       WORLD: W   58.10   7/25/2017 Kylie Masse, CAN                           
                1:02.99  SRN Sr Nat
                1:04.39  JRN Jr National
                1:10.00  SMOC SMOC Meet Qual
 Meet Qualifying:  1:10.00
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Tevyn Waddell             20 UOFM                   51.76Y   1:02.25 qSRN   
  2 Emi Moronuki              25 PSC                  1:00.32    1:02.57 qSRN   
  3 Lucie Nordmann            18 MAC                  1:00.87    1:02.86 qSRN   
  4 Isabella Arcila Hurtado   24 MVN                  1:01.87    1:02.95 qSRN   
  5 Molly Gowans              18 ISC                  1:04.07    1:03.06 qJRN   
  6 Taylor Nations            20 FORD                 1:04.51    1:03.10 qJRN   
  7 Anika Apostalon           23 TROJ                 1:02.87    1:03.74 qJRN   
  8 Ingrid Wilm               20 UBCSC                1:00.46    1:03.90 qJRN   
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Chantal Nack              21 UOFM                   55.66Y   1:03.91 qJRN   
 10 Mara Newman               18 LOSC                 1:02.54    1:04.01 qJRN   
 11 Ayla Spitz                17 NOVA                 1:02.66    1:04.19 qJRN   
 12 Alexandra Crisera         17 CITI                 1:01.88    1:04.21 qJRN   
 13 Maddy Harris              15 MVN                  1:04.04    1:04.41 qSMOC  
 14 Olivia Ellard             20 UBCSC                1:03.88    1:04.87 qSMOC  
 15 Samantha Pearson          16 BREA                 1:05.29    1:05.25 qSMOC  
 16 Sydney Okubo              18 AZOT                 1:04.66    1:05.63 qSMOC  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Ashley Sutherland         21 FORD                 1:07.27    1:05.89 qSMOC  
 18 Riley Lexvold             16 MVN                  1:04.81    1:06.06 qSMOC  
 19 Madison Petricevic        15 TRI                    56.65Y   1:06.14 qSMOC  
 20 Erin Lang                 17 LOVE                 1:05.20    1:06.17 qSMOC  
 21 Sydney Roycraft           17 MAC                  1:06.37    1:06.29 qSMOC  
 22 Samantha Shelton          18 SCAL                 1:02.69    1:06.48 qSMOC  
 23 Kaitlyn McCoy             18 PSC                  1:04.29    1:06.57 qSMOC  
 24 Lindsay Swail             18 LOSC                 1:06.70    1:06.65 qSMOC  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Vicky Gong                17 MVN                  1:06.66    1:06.95 SMOC   
 26 Gianna Haugen             20 AZTC                 1:06.49    1:07.03 SMOC   
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Makayla Poloni            16 BREA                 1:04.13    1:07.07 SMOC   
 28 Tatum Collatz             20 RA                   1:08.22    1:07.13 SMOC   
 29 Kasey Karkoska            18 NOVA                 1:05.09    1:07.15 SMOC   
 30 Montana Lloyd             19 DSS                  1:05.95    1:07.21 SMOC   
 31 Ella Varga                14 CASC                 1:04.41    1:07.39 SMOC   
 32 Susannah Laster           18 ROSE                 1:05.89    1:07.42 SMOC   
 33 Quinn Murphy              15 PSC                  1:04.65    1:07.46 SMOC   
 34 Zephy Koh                 16 BREA                 1:05.88    1:07.52 SMOC   
 35 Katrina Sommer            16 NOVA                 1:07.49    1:07.61 SMOC   
 36 Madison Frederick         19 UN-26                1:06.05    1:07.66 SMOC   
 37 Skylar Dikeman            16 FORD                 1:09.87    1:07.67 SMOC   
 38 Gracie Munk               14 PSC                  1:08.51    1:07.70 SMOC   
 39 Alexandra Butler          15 CASC                 1:05.17    1:07.71 SMOC   
 40 Blest Thomas              15 RSD                  1:08.03    1:07.91 SMOC   
 41 Maggie McGuire            13 SCAL                 1:08.04    1:07.99 SMOC   
 42 Mia Ristic                16 NOVA                 1:05.69    1:08.09 SMOC   
 43 Sage Matsushima           17 NOVA                 1:07.81    1:08.13 SMOC   
 44 Marly Lough               15 BREA                 1:07.33    1:08.28 SMOC   
 45 Ava Free                  16 CASC                 1:08.60    1:08.37 SMOC   
 46 Shamiya Guirre            15 TRI                    58.52Y   1:08.39 SMOC   
 46 Hannah Barker             18 KING                 1:06.86    1:08.39 SMOC   
 48 Madeline Welborn          15 KATY                 1:07.42    1:08.40 SMOC   
 49 Alyssa Madero             20 RA                     57.04Y   1:08.49 SMOC   
 49 Mackenzie Bravence        17 KCB                  1:06.89    1:08.49 SMOC   
 51 Cameron Mykkanen          15 NOVA                 1:07.54    1:08.55 SMOC   
 52 Marci Yanagawa            15 SCAL                 1:08.58    1:08.58 SMOC   
 53 Morgan Peterson           16 RSD                  1:06.49    1:08.61 SMOC   
 54 Katelyn Thomas            18 MESA                 1:06.52    1:08.69 SMOC   
 55 Sarah Quintana            16 FORK                 1:07.51    1:08.80 SMOC   
 56 Marah Kane                16 SCAL                   59.59Y   1:08.88 SMOC   
 57 Kaley McIntyre            14 MP                   1:09.58    1:08.95 SMOC   
 58 Hannah Weissman           14 KING                 1:08.77    1:09.00 SMOC   
 59 Liza Parahnevich          17 EAST                 1:07.70    1:09.04 SMOC   
 60 Junie Carlos              16 MVN                  1:08.73    1:09.23 SMOC   
 61 Jewel Springer            17 KING                   59.79Y   1:09.31 SMOC   
 62 Hope Hill                 16 CANY                 1:09.47    1:09.33 SMOC   
 63 Courtney Hughes           17 KING                   56.85Y   1:09.36 SMOC   
 63 Aurora Duncan             15 JCCW                 1:07.61    1:09.36 SMOC   
 65 Alondra Ortiz             17 JCCW                 1:08.46    1:09.37 SMOC   
 66 Jasmine Williams          17 LIFE                   57.01Y   1:09.39 SMOC   
 67 Tiffany Shields           15 RAQ                  1:09.38    1:09.43 SMOC   
 68 Annie Carlton             15 PSC                  1:08.22    1:09.45 SMOC   
 69 Lilly Stafford            15 KCB                  1:07.56    1:09.47 SMOC   
 70 Josie Liebzeit            16 LKWD                 1:09.19    1:09.52 SMOC   
 71 Mia Bottrill              21 HYACK                1:07.37    1:09.53 SMOC   
 72 Christina Campbell        19 UCSB                   58.33Y   1:09.57 SMOC   
 73 Abigail Miller            20 TROJ                   54.94Y   1:09.59 SMOC   
 74 Leah Coffin               17 RSD                  1:07.08    1:09.60 SMOC   
 75 Kalissa Villaluna         15 ROSE                   59.90Y   1:09.62 SMOC   
 76 Bronwyn Tuff              18 MAC                  1:01.81Y   1:09.65 SMOC   
 77 Payden Meyer              14 NCAP                   58.43Y   1:09.68 SMOC   
 78 Kailee Ruiz               15 ROSE                 1:07.43    1:09.72 SMOC   
 78 Haley Chesno              14 PSC                  1:08.32    1:09.72 SMOC   
 80 Madeline Corder           16 PSC                    59.87Y   1:09.78 SMOC   
 81 Terra Matsushima          18 NOVA                 1:07.91    1:09.94 SMOC   
 82 Emily Ward                19 UCSB                 1:07.90    1:09.95 SMOC   
 83 Natalia Boese             14 RSD                  1:08.60    1:10.03        
 84 Marybeth Johnson          16 MVN                  1:07.71    1:10.05        
 85 Macky Hodges              13 GSC                  1:09.02    1:10.14        
 86 Karen Najera              16 NOVA                   59.08Y   1:10.19        
 87 Ariel Wooden              17 BREA                 1:00.10Y   1:10.22        
 88 Marika Van Gent           17 CANY                 1:09.51    1:10.23        
 89 Mirai Adams               16 UN-17                1:08.76    1:10.27        
 90 Destiny Kling             17 FORK                 1:14.50    1:10.42        
 91 Grace Carey               18 ROSE                 1:00.50Y   1:10.45        
 92 JungMin Yoon              14 ROSE                 1:09.13    1:10.46        
 93 Kelli Curington           17 MAC                  1:00.68Y   1:10.55        
 94 Sarah Harman              16 PSC                  1:09.63    1:10.69        
 95 Meredith Levorson         19 UBCSC                1:04.22S   1:10.78        
 96 Ava Burger                15 RSD                  1:01.05Y   1:10.80        
 96 Samantha Covello          16 FORD                 1:09.76    1:10.80        
 98 Ileeya Losey              15 MVN                  1:09.61    1:10.95        
 98 Lauren Stevens            16 MVN                  1:08.73    1:10.95        
100 Isabel Horaska            12 RA                   1:02.60Y   1:10.97        
101 Paige Taber               13 RA                     59.70Y   1:11.01        
102 Kaela Schloz              15 PSC                  1:01.34Y   1:11.06        
103 Hannah Joseph             15 LIFE                   59.75Y   1:11.07        
104 Jessica Ordaz             16 ROSE                 1:01.73Y   1:11.08        
105 Sydney Rosmann            15 AZOT                 1:08.21    1:11.09        
106 Alaina Breitbach          16 LAC                  1:01.28Y   1:11.13        
106 Allysan Tse               13 RORA                 1:00.59Y   1:11.13        
108 Lindsay Ervin             14 NOVA                   58.20Y   1:11.24        
109 Lily Garcia               15 CITI                 1:09.32    1:11.28        
110 Allison Cho               16 CANY                 1:00.22Y   1:11.29        
110 Lauren McDougald          15 KCB                  1:00.20Y   1:11.29        
112 Natalia Escalante         16 DSS                  1:12.67    1:11.36        
113 Hailey Nyquist            14 TRI                    59.91Y   1:11.38        
113 Brooke Geske              18 ZAP                  1:06.99    1:11.38        
115 Jillian Schlom            13 GWSC                 1:01.23Y   1:11.45        
116 Ellie Shorten             15 CLSS                   59.89Y   1:11.54        
117 Alondra Camacho           18 ROSE                 1:01.10Y   1:11.57        
118 Allie Keeling             16 BREA                 1:01.88Y   1:11.60        
119 Megan Murphy              15 MAC                  1:06.88    1:11.64        
120 Hannah Nyquist            17 TRI                    59.34Y   1:11.69        
121 Sabrina Porreca           19 SFA                  1:08.16S   1:11.70        
122 Carly Yasko               16 NOVA                 1:00.06Y   1:11.71        
123 Abby Nugent               18 NOVA                 1:00.25Y   1:11.72        
124 Reese Veron               13 LKWD                 1:00.74Y   1:11.74        
125 Iris Bayan                13 LKWD                 1:00.26Y   1:11.95        
126 Dora Chang                15 ROSE                 1:00.50Y   1:11.96        
126 Victoria Sam              16 SGSG                 1:09.72    1:11.96        
128 Marriott Hoffmann         18 GSC                  1:08.19    1:11.97        
129 Sofia Rizo                16 SNAP                 1:00.07Y   1:12.00        
130 Riley Renaud              14 TMEC                 1:00.28Y   1:12.06        
131 Nikki Cooper              17 CITI                 1:09.52    1:12.08        
131 Karolina Dzieciol         14 PVST                 1:00.89Y   1:12.08        
131 Lea Salcido               19 RA                     57.03Y   1:12.08        
134 Emma Johansen             16 PST                  1:08.89    1:12.21        
135 Grace Given               14 CLSS                 1:00.97Y   1:12.26        
136 Kimberly Park             16 ROSE                 1:01.11Y   1:12.33        
137 Rachel Sabotin            16 COST                 1:01.03Y   1:12.37        
138 Destiny Clemons           14 KING                   59.65Y   1:12.44        
139 Destany Lewis             15 PST                  1:09.89    1:12.67        
140 Sarah Lu                  16 PVST                 1:00.21Y   1:12.72        
141 Savannah Schwienteck      17 MAC                  1:01.34Y   1:12.82        
142 Maddie Montano            17 RST                  1:00.40Y   1:12.94        
143 Nicole Barton             15 MESA                 1:01.89Y   1:12.95        
144 Micah Toetter             19 UCSB                 1:05.91    1:12.98        
145 Delaney Crowder           16 KATY                   59.54Y   1:13.03        
146 Jin-Young Yi              16 CANY                   58.95Y   1:13.06        
147 Cierra McCarty            15 KING                 1:01.69Y   1:13.11        
148 Mackenzie Peyton          15 ZAP                  1:00.63Y   1:13.20        
149 Taylor Mellon             16 PSC                  1:00.72Y   1:13.25        
150 Quinci Thomas             16 DSS                  1:12.34    1:13.28        
151 Emily Li                  16 TMEC                 1:01.58Y   1:13.36        
152 Morgan Gore               14 LIFE                   58.96Y   1:13.45        
153 Fuerte Lyon               14 RSD                  1:01.05Y   1:13.60        
154 Blake Pak                 15 ROSE                 1:01.94Y   1:13.61        
154 Kai Wong                  15 SCAL                 1:01.01Y   1:13.61        
156 Ayden Chanin              15 PSC                  1:01.72Y   1:13.66        
157 Melanie Salgado           16 GWSC                 1:01.55Y   1:13.87        
158 Alden Brown               17 PSC                    59.14Y   1:13.99        
159 Izzy Smith                18 KCB                  1:01.70Y   1:14.34        
160 Andrea Smith              15 SCAL                 1:01.68Y   1:14.91        
161 Anna Hidalgo              15 PVST                 1:01.85Y   1:14.96        
162 Rachel Copelan            18 MVN                  1:14.40    1:15.41        
163 Max Catig                 16 CANY                 1:06.70    1:17.88        
164 Jasmine Liu               13 EAST                 1:18.17    1:19.67        
 -- Kira Crage                17 RSD                    59.78Y        DQ        
 -- Emma Sticklen             15 KATY                 1:07.76         DQ        
 -- Sydney Rouse              18 GWSC                 1:05.97         DQ        
 
Women Open 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        MEET: M 2:10.81        2011 Melissa J Ingram, NZL                      
        POOL: P 2:10.81        2011 Melissa J Ingram, NZL                      
    AMERICAN: A 2:04.06    8/3/2012 Missy Franklin, USA                        
     US OPEN: U 2:05.68   6/26/2013 Missy Franklin, USA                        
       WORLD: W 2:04.06    8/3/2012 Missy Franklin, USA                        
                2:15.59  SRN Sr Nat
                2:18.29  JRN Jr National
                2:31.09  SMOC SMOC Meet Qual
 Meet Qualifying:  2:31.09
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Tevyn Waddell             20 UOFM                 2:15.63    2:14.01 SRN    
                  30.75     1:04.21 (33.46)     1:39.15 (34.94)     2:14.01 (34.86)
  2 Yuru Jiang                18 CHN                  2:18.42    2:14.02 SRN    
                  31.43     1:05.03 (33.60)     1:39.79 (34.76)     2:14.02 (34.23)
  3 Kendyl Stewart            23 TE                   2:15.83    2:14.15 SRN    
                  31.30     1:05.17 (33.87)     1:39.93 (34.76)     2:14.15 (34.22)
  4 Ingrid Wilm               20 UBCSC                2:18.37    2:16.15 JRN    
                  31.75     1:06.90 (35.15)     1:41.89 (34.99)     2:16.15 (34.26)
  5 Mara Newman               18 LOSC                 2:14.97    2:16.25 JRN    
                  31.67                             1:41.17 ( )     2:16.25 (35.08)
  6 Alexandra Crisera         17 CITI                 2:19.64    2:16.73 JRN    
                  32.07     1:07.41 (35.34)     1:41.96 (34.55)     2:16.73 (34.77)
  7 Chantal Nack              21 UOFM                 2:19.71    2:17.38 JRN    
                  33.19     1:07.93 (34.74)     1:42.82 (34.89)     2:17.38 (34.56)
  8 Erin Lang                 17 LOVE                 2:19.87    2:19.90 SMOC   
                  32.94     1:07.94 (35.00)     1:44.20 (36.26)     2:19.90 (35.70)
B - Final
  9 Samantha Shelton          18 SCAL                 2:19.88    2:14.39 SRN    
                  31.81     1:06.18 (34.37)     1:40.59 (34.41)     2:14.39 (33.80)
 10 Samantha Pearson          16 BREA                 2:21.06    2:18.16 JRN    
                  31.67     1:06.21 (34.54)     1:42.34 (36.13)     2:18.16 (35.82)
 11 Riley Lexvold             16 MVN                  2:21.17    2:19.46 SMOC   
                  32.74     1:08.51 (35.77)     1:44.49 (35.98)     2:19.46 (34.97)
 12 Zephy Koh                 16 BREA                 2:21.65    2:19.72 SMOC   
                  33.30     1:08.38 (35.08)     1:44.26 (35.88)     2:19.72 (35.46)
 13 Marly Lough               15 BREA                 2:20.54    2:20.39 SMOC   
                  32.67     1:08.08 (35.41)     1:44.57 (36.49)     2:20.39 (35.82)
 14 Olivia Ellard             20 UBCSC                2:21.06    2:20.41 SMOC   
                  32.89     1:08.59 (35.70)     1:44.64 (36.05)     2:20.41 (35.77)
 15 Ella Varga                14 CASC                 2:20.95    2:20.81 SMOC   
                  33.56     1:09.35 (35.79)     1:45.40 (36.05)     2:20.81 (35.41)
 16 Sydney Okubo              18 AZOT                 2:21.11    2:21.95 SMOC   
                  32.52     1:07.97 (35.45)     1:45.14 (37.17)     2:21.95 (36.81)
C - Final
 17 Vicky Gong                17 MVN                  2:23.34    2:18.27 JRN    
                  32.89     1:07.76 (34.87)     1:42.87 (35.11)     2:18.27 (35.40)
 18 Skylar Dikeman            16 FORD                 2:22.62    2:21.25 SMOC   
                  32.55     1:07.86 (35.31)     1:44.84 (36.98)     2:21.25 (36.41)
 19 Kyla Ross                 16 ISC                  2:21.70    2:21.59 SMOC   
                  33.85     1:09.95 (36.10)     1:46.00 (36.05)     2:21.59 (35.59)
 20 Mackenzie Bravence        17 KCB                  2:23.48    2:22.26 SMOC   
                  33.83     1:09.77 (35.94)     1:45.93 (36.16)     2:22.26 (36.33)
 21 Montana Lloyd             19 DSS                  2:22.22    2:23.04 SMOC   
                  34.04     1:10.57 (36.53)     1:47.23 (36.66)     2:23.04 (35.81)
 22 Hannah Barker             18 KING                 2:23.25    2:23.57 SMOC   
                  33.62     1:09.54 (35.92)     1:46.64 (37.10)     2:23.57 (36.93)
 23 Gianna Haugen             20 AZTC                 2:23.46    2:23.89 SMOC   
                  32.88     1:08.60 (35.72)     1:46.05 (37.45)     2:23.89 (37.84)
 24 Jamie Yeh                 16 NOVA                 2:23.30    2:28.24 SMOC   
                  33.16     1:09.66 (36.50)     1:48.55 (38.89)     2:28.24 (39.69)
 
Women Open 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        MEET: M 2:10.81        2011 Melissa J Ingram, NZL                      
        POOL: P 2:10.81        2011 Melissa J Ingram, NZL                      
    AMERICAN: A 2:04.06    8/3/2012 Missy Franklin, USA                        
     US OPEN: U 2:05.68   6/26/2013 Missy Franklin, USA                        
       WORLD: W 2:04.06    8/3/2012 Missy Franklin, USA                        
                2:15.59  SRN Sr Nat
                2:18.29  JRN Jr National
                2:31.09  SMOC SMOC Meet Qual
 Meet Qualifying:  2:31.09
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Mara Newman               18 LOSC                 2:15.57    2:14.97 qSRN   
                1:05.55   2:14.97 (1:09.42)                                        
  2 Tevyn Waddell             20 UOFM                 1:54.40Y   2:15.63 qJRN   
                                1:05.77 ( )   2:15.63 (1:09.86)                    
  3 Kendyl Stewart            23 TE                        NT    2:15.83 qJRN   
                1:06.11   2:15.83 (1:09.72)                                        
  4 Ingrid Wilm               20 UBCSC                2:14.37    2:18.37 qSMOC  
                                1:07.23 ( )   2:18.37 (1:11.14)                    
  5 Yuru Jiang                18 CHN                  2:15.00    2:18.42 qSMOC  
                                1:06.88 ( )   2:18.42 (1:11.54)                    
  6 Alexandra Crisera         17 CITI                 2:14.96    2:19.64 qSMOC  
                1:08.77   2:19.64 (1:10.87)                                        
  7 Chantal Nack              21 UOFM                 1:53.51Y   2:19.71 qSMOC  
                                1:08.76 ( )   2:19.71 (1:10.95)                    
  8 Erin Lang                 17 LOVE                 2:20.37    2:19.87 qSMOC  
                                1:08.18 ( )   2:19.87 (1:11.69)                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Samantha Shelton          18 SCAL                 2:15.05    2:19.88 qSMOC  
                                1:07.92 ( )   2:19.88 (1:11.96)                    
 10 Marly Lough               15 BREA                 2:21.36    2:20.54 qSMOC  
                                1:08.34 ( )   2:20.54 (1:12.20)                    
 11 Ella Varga                14 CASC                 2:17.83    2:20.95 qSMOC  
                1:08.71   2:20.95 (1:12.24)                                        
 12 Olivia Ellard             20 UBCSC                2:21.55    2:21.06 qSMOC  
                                1:09.41 ( )   2:21.06 (1:11.65)                    
 12 Samantha Pearson          16 BREA                 2:16.35    2:21.06 qSMOC  
                                1:07.86 ( )   2:21.06 (1:13.20)                    
 14 Sydney Okubo              18 AZOT                 2:18.29    2:21.11 qSMOC  
                                1:08.07 ( )   2:21.11 (1:13.04)                    
 15 Riley Lexvold             16 MVN                  2:19.95    2:21.17 qSMOC  
                                1:09.10 ( )   2:21.17 (1:12.07)                    
 16 Zephy Koh                 16 BREA                 2:20.80    2:21.65 qSMOC  
                1:09.71   2:21.65 (1:11.94)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Kyla Ross                 16 ISC                  2:21.47    2:21.70 qSMOC  
                1:09.33   2:21.70 (1:12.37)                                        
 18 Montana Lloyd             19 DSS                  2:19.85    2:22.22 qSMOC  
                                1:08.93 ( )   2:22.22 (1:13.29)                    
 19 Zoe Bartel                17 FAST                 2:18.50    2:22.54 qSMOC  
                                1:08.47 ( )   2:22.54 (1:14.07)                    
 20 Skylar Dikeman            16 FORD                 2:05.58Y   2:22.62 qSMOC  
                                1:09.47 ( )   2:22.62 (1:13.15)                    
 21 Hannah Barker             18 KING                 2:23.20    2:23.25 qSMOC  
                1:09.71   2:23.25 (1:13.54)                                        
 22 Jamie Yeh                 16 NOVA                 2:25.45    2:23.30 qSMOC  
                1:09.23   2:23.30 (1:14.07)                                        
 23 Vicky Gong                17 MVN                  2:20.25    2:23.34 qSMOC  
                                1:09.02 ( )   2:23.34 (1:14.32)                    
 24 Gianna Haugen             20 AZTC                 2:22.65    2:23.46 qSMOC  
                1:09.34   2:23.46 (1:14.12)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Mackenzie Bravence        17 KCB                  2:24.14    2:23.48 SMOC   
                                1:10.12 ( )   2:23.48 (1:13.36)                    
 26 Maddy Harris              15 MVN                  2:19.81    2:23.66 SMOC   
                1:07.92   2:23.66 (1:15.74)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Lindsay Swail             18 LOSC                 2:30.08    2:23.74 SMOC   
                                1:09.45 ( )   2:23.74 (1:14.29)                    
 28 Kasey Karkoska            18 NOVA                 2:18.45    2:23.81 SMOC   
                1:08.97   2:23.81 (1:14.84)                                        
 29 Kaitlyn McCoy             18 PSC                  2:19.28    2:23.96 SMOC   
                                1:08.95 ( )   2:23.96 (1:15.01)                    
 30 Sydney Roycraft           17 MAC                  2:22.48    2:23.99 SMOC   
                1:09.44   2:23.99 (1:14.55)                                        
 31 Ava Free                  16 CASC                 2:25.77    2:24.12 SMOC   
                                1:10.81 ( )   2:24.12 (1:13.31)                    
 32 Madeline Welborn          15 KATY                 2:23.73    2:24.15 SMOC   
                                1:09.81 ( )   2:24.15 (1:14.34)                    
 33 Quinn Murphy              15 PSC                  2:25.62    2:24.19 SMOC   
                                1:10.81 ( )   2:24.19 (1:13.38)                    
 34 Alexandra Butler          15 CASC                 2:22.33    2:24.31 SMOC   
                1:10.18   2:24.31 (1:14.13)                                        
 35 Madison Petricevic        15 TRI                  2:06.43Y   2:24.33 SMOC   
                                1:08.22 ( )   2:24.33 (1:16.11)                    
 36 Kaley McIntyre            14 MP                   2:27.72    2:24.59 SMOC   
                                1:11.88 ( )   2:24.59 (1:12.71)                    
 37 Cameron Mykkanen          15 NOVA                 2:22.97    2:24.72 SMOC   
                1:10.48   2:24.72 (1:14.24)                                        
 38 Haley Chesno              14 PSC                  2:27.52    2:24.90 SMOC   
                1:11.56   2:24.90 (1:13.34)                                        
 39 Christina Campbell        19 UCSB                 2:26.88    2:25.44 SMOC   
                1:11.29   2:25.44 (1:14.15)                                        
 40 Liza Parahnevich          17 EAST                 2:25.21    2:25.57 SMOC   
                1:11.46   2:25.57 (1:14.11)                                        
 41 Josie Liebzeit            16 LKWD                 2:24.35    2:25.97 SMOC   
                                1:11.30 ( )   2:25.97 (1:14.67)                    
 42 Leah Coffin               17 RSD                  2:26.33    2:26.10 SMOC   
                                1:10.20 ( )   2:26.10 (1:15.90)                    
 43 Mia Ristic                16 NOVA                 2:26.43    2:26.19 SMOC   
                1:11.77   2:26.19 (1:14.42)                                        
 44 Rachael Kelch             21 AZTC                 2:23.36    2:26.26 SMOC   
                1:10.77   2:26.26 (1:15.49)                                        
 45 Katrina Sommer            16 NOVA                 2:24.98    2:26.34 SMOC   
                1:09.82   2:26.34 (1:16.52)                                        
 46 Makayla Poloni            16 BREA                 2:17.97    2:26.57 SMOC   
                                1:10.36 ( )   2:26.57 (1:16.21)                    
 47 Natalia Boese             14 RSD                  2:24.88    2:26.83 SMOC   
                                1:11.01 ( )   2:26.83 (1:15.82)                    
 48 Junie Carlos              16 MVN                  2:25.02    2:26.92 SMOC   
                1:12.03   2:26.92 (1:14.89)                                        
 49 Jewel Springer            17 KING                 2:24.66    2:26.93 SMOC   
                                1:11.11 ( )   2:26.93 (1:15.82)                    
 50 Maggie McGuire            13 SCAL                 2:22.87    2:27.22 SMOC   
                1:11.05   2:27.22 (1:16.17)                                        
 51 Sydney Carlson            17 PSC                  2:21.36    2:27.37 SMOC   
                                1:11.77 ( )   2:27.37 (1:15.60)                    
 52 Annie Carlton             15 PSC                  2:27.34    2:27.51 SMOC   
                1:11.95   2:27.51 (1:15.56)                                        
 53 Abby Sauerbrei            19 DSS                  2:24.96    2:27.77 SMOC   
                1:11.65   2:27.77 (1:16.12)                                        
 53 JungMin Yoon              14 ROSE                 2:27.88    2:27.77 SMOC   
                                1:11.68 ( )   2:27.77 (1:16.09)                    
 55 Josie Carpenter           17 LOVE                 2:09.81Y   2:27.80 SMOC   
                                1:12.70 ( )   2:27.80 (1:15.10)                    
 56 Marci Yanagawa            15 SCAL                 2:27.62    2:27.93 SMOC   
                1:13.66   2:27.93 (1:14.27)                                        
 57 Shamiya Guirre            15 TRI                  2:05.85Y   2:28.04 SMOC   
                                1:09.72 ( )   2:28.04 (1:18.32)                    
 58 Hope Hill                 16 CANY                 2:25.82    2:28.22 SMOC   
                                1:12.70 ( )   2:28.22 (1:15.52)                    
 59 Sarah Quintana            16 FORK                 2:27.71    2:28.44 SMOC   
                1:11.86   2:28.44 (1:16.58)                                        
 60 Gracie Munk               14 PSC                  2:30.06    2:28.56 SMOC   
                                1:13.91 ( )   2:28.56 (1:14.65)                    
 61 Blest Thomas              15 RSD                  2:26.16    2:29.07 SMOC   
                                1:11.00 ( )   2:29.07 (1:18.07)                    
 62 Sarah Harman              16 PSC                  2:27.55    2:29.22 SMOC   
                1:12.75   2:29.22 (1:16.47)                                        
 63 Susannah Laster           18 ROSE                 2:25.11    2:29.25 SMOC   
                1:10.80   2:29.25 (1:18.45)                                        
 64 Marika Van Gent           17 CANY                 2:29.15    2:29.36 SMOC   
                1:12.50   2:29.36 (1:16.86)                                        
 65 Madeline Corder           16 PSC                  2:05.35Y   2:29.42 SMOC   
                                1:13.00 ( )   2:29.42 (1:16.42)                    
 66 Samantha Covello          16 FORD                 2:29.67    2:29.48 SMOC   
                                1:12.53 ( )   2:29.48 (1:16.95)                    
 67 Karen Najera              16 NOVA                 2:29.05    2:29.51 SMOC   
                                1:11.68 ( )   2:29.51 (1:17.83)                    
 68 Mary Vertetis             14 KING                 2:05.16Y   2:29.57 SMOC   
                                1:13.04 ( )   2:29.57 (1:16.53)                    
 69 Marybeth Johnson          16 MVN                  2:28.16    2:29.59 SMOC   
                                1:11.72 ( )   2:29.59 (1:17.87)                    
 70 Tiffany Shields           15 RAQ                  2:30.76    2:29.85 SMOC   
                                1:11.99 ( )   2:29.85 (1:17.86)                    
 71 Isabella Fratesi          17 PSC                  2:11.63Y   2:29.90 SMOC   
                                1:13.05 ( )   2:29.90 (1:16.85)                    
 72 Natalia Escalante         16 DSS                  2:12.82Y   2:29.93 SMOC   
                                1:12.62 ( )   2:29.93 (1:17.31)                    
 73 Rachel Sabotin            16 COST                 2:11.35Y   2:29.99 SMOC   
                1:13.56   2:29.99 (1:16.43)                                        
 73 Destiny Kling             17 FORK                 2:07.91Y   2:29.99 SMOC   
                                1:13.51 ( )   2:29.99 (1:16.48)                    
 75 Lilly Stafford            15 KCB                  2:24.54    2:30.00 SMOC   
                                1:11.54 ( )   2:30.00 (1:18.46)                    
 76 Morgan Peterson           16 RSD                  2:25.38    2:30.02 SMOC   
                1:12.16   2:30.02 (1:17.86)                                        
 77 Courtney Hughes           17 KING                 2:04.27Y   2:30.26 SMOC   
                                1:11.77 ( )   2:30.26 (1:18.49)                    
 78 Sydney Rosmann            15 AZOT                 2:24.77    2:30.33 SMOC   
                                1:12.86 ( )   2:30.33 (1:17.47)                    
 79 Kaela Schloz              15 PSC                  2:30.77    2:30.43 SMOC   
                                1:14.60 ( )   2:30.43 (1:15.83)                    
 80 Marah Kane                16 SCAL                 2:07.94Y   2:30.60 SMOC   
                                1:12.73 ( )   2:30.60 (1:17.87)                    
 81 Mia Bottrill              21 HYACK                2:24.93    2:30.68 SMOC   
                                1:12.53 ( )   2:30.68 (1:18.15)                    
 82 Jillian Schlom            13 GWSC                 2:13.18Y   2:30.76 SMOC   
                                1:13.96 ( )   2:30.76 (1:16.80)                    
 83 Macky Hodges              13 GSC                  2:09.31Y   2:30.82 SMOC   
                                1:13.37 ( )   2:30.82 (1:17.45)                    
 84 Alondra Ortiz             17 JCCW                 2:29.11    2:30.83 SMOC   
                1:11.48   2:30.83 (1:19.35)                                        
 85 Jin-Young Yi              16 CANY                 2:12.44Y   2:30.84 SMOC   
                1:13.42   2:30.84 (1:17.42)                                        
 86 Emma Johansen             16 PST                  2:27.01    2:30.93 SMOC   
                1:13.61   2:30.93 (1:17.32)                                        
 87 Amanda Anderson           17 AZOT                 2:06.95Y   2:30.97 SMOC   
                                1:13.60 ( )   2:30.97 (1:17.37)                    
 88 Avery Spade               14 FORD                 2:06.08Y   2:31.03 SMOC   
                                1:12.42 ( )   2:31.03 (1:18.61)                    
 89 Kalissa Villaluna         15 ROSE                 2:13.00Y   2:31.06 SMOC   
                                1:15.31 ( )   2:31.06 (1:15.75)                    
 90 Rylee Gordillo            16 RSD                  2:11.25Y   2:31.41        
                1:15.07   2:31.41 (1:16.34)                                        
 91 Sabrina Porreca           19 SFA                  2:28.76    2:31.45        
                                1:13.34 ( )   2:31.45 (1:18.11)                    
 92 Allison Cho               16 CANY                 2:09.99Y   2:31.64        
                                1:11.66 ( )   2:31.64 (1:19.98)                    
 93 Kathryn Lundh             15 RSD                  2:11.03Y   2:31.90        
                1:15.12   2:31.90 (1:16.78)                                        
 94 Sasha Soroosh             15 MVN                  2:12.37Y   2:31.96        
                1:13.58   2:31.96 (1:18.38)                                        
 95 Tatum Collatz             20 RA                   2:05.08Y   2:31.97        
                                1:13.34 ( )   2:31.97 (1:18.63)                    
 96 Gabbie Brown              18 UN-15                2:29.46    2:31.99        
                1:13.59   2:31.99 (1:18.40)                                        
 97 Kelli Curington           17 MAC                  2:29.06    2:32.06        
                1:14.13   2:32.06 (1:17.93)                                        
 98 Julia Teresa Unas         15 CANY                 2:39.23    2:32.16        
                1:13.09   2:32.16 (1:19.07)                                        
 99 Madelaine Lauger          17 DSS                  2:27.99    2:32.29        
                                1:13.97 ( )   2:32.29 (1:18.32)                    
100 Brooke Geske              18 ZAP                  2:26.43    2:32.32        
                                1:13.04 ( )   2:32.32 (1:19.28)                    
101 Isabel Horaska            12 RA                   2:12.77Y   2:32.53        
                                1:13.88 ( )   2:32.53 (1:18.65)                    
102 Ellie Shorten             15 CLSS                 2:29.19    2:32.57        
                1:14.97   2:32.57 (1:17.60)                                        
103 Fuerte Lyon               14 RSD                  2:29.99    2:32.72        
                                1:14.39 ( )   2:32.72 (1:18.33)                    
103 Ayden Chanin              15 PSC                  2:09.86Y   2:32.72        
                                1:14.71 ( )   2:32.72 (1:18.01)                    
105 Alaina Breitbach          16 LAC                  2:12.03Y   2:32.84        
                                1:13.94 ( )   2:32.84 (1:18.90)                    
106 Riley Renaud              14 TMEC                 2:08.71Y   2:32.95        
                                1:15.78 ( )   2:32.95 (1:17.17)                    
107 Karolina Dzieciol         14 PVST                 2:31.07    2:33.61        
                                1:14.82 ( )   2:33.61 (1:18.79)                    
108 Megan Murphy              15 MAC                  2:26.25    2:33.68        
                                1:14.26 ( )   2:33.68 (1:19.42)                    
109 Nikki Cooper              17 CITI                 2:30.12    2:33.72        
                                1:14.13 ( )   2:33.72 (1:19.59)                    
110 Izzy Smith                18 KCB                  2:09.85Y   2:33.85        
                                1:15.98 ( )   2:33.85 (1:17.87)                    
111 Allie Keeling             16 BREA                 2:27.98    2:34.10        
                                1:14.28 ( )   2:34.10 (1:19.82)                    
112 Sofia Rizo                16 SNAP                 2:12.01Y   2:34.16        
                                1:14.80 ( )   2:34.16 (1:19.36)                    
113 Lauren McDougald          15 KCB                  2:11.10Y   2:34.43        
                1:15.74   2:34.43 (1:18.69)                                        
114 Emily Parker              32 MP                   2:12.62Y   2:34.62        
                1:16.05   2:34.62 (1:18.57)                                        
115 Izabella Adame            15 CANY                 2:07.32Y   2:34.64        
                                1:14.37 ( )   2:34.64 (1:20.27)                    
116 Mirai Adams               16 UN-17                2:29.09    2:34.80        
                1:14.12   2:34.80 (1:20.68)                                        
117 Leora Rose                16 GWSC                 2:12.33Y   2:34.87        
                                1:12.25 ( )   2:34.87 (1:22.62)                    
118 Jasmine Williams          17 LIFE                 2:07.22Y   2:35.05        
                                1:13.85 ( )   2:35.05 (1:21.20)                    
119 Grace Given               14 CLSS                 2:31.02    2:35.42        
                                1:14.98 ( )   2:35.42 (1:20.44)                    
120 Iris Bayan                13 LKWD                 2:12.87Y   2:35.47        
                                1:15.08 ( )   2:35.47 (1:20.39)                    
121 Payden Meyer              14 NCAP                 2:08.19Y   2:35.55        
                                1:14.19 ( )   2:35.55 (1:21.36)                    
122 Abby Nugent               18 NOVA                 2:09.73Y   2:35.70        
                                1:14.02 ( )   2:35.70 (1:21.68)                    
123 Allysan Tse               13 RORA                 2:30.17    2:36.01        
                                1:15.53 ( )   2:36.01 (1:20.48)                    
124 Maddie Montano            17 RST                  2:12.24Y   2:36.10        
                                1:14.96 ( )   2:36.10 (1:21.14)                    
125 Delaney Crowder           16 KATY                 2:05.56Y   2:36.16        
                                1:15.56 ( )   2:36.16 (1:20.60)                    
125 Hannah Weissman           14 KING                 2:31.07    2:36.16        
127 Sarah Lu                  16 PVST                 2:42.41    2:36.26        
                1:17.31   2:36.26 (1:18.95)                                        
128 Alondra Camacho           18 ROSE                 2:13.81Y   2:36.32        
                1:15.28   2:36.32 (1:21.04)                                        
129 Morgan Gore               14 LIFE                 2:09.80Y   2:36.38        
                                1:16.11 ( )   2:36.38 (1:20.27)                    
130 Destiny Clemons           14 KING                 2:13.26Y   2:36.49        
                                1:16.18 ( )   2:36.49 (1:20.31)                    
131 Quinci Thomas             16 DSS                  2:11.45Y   2:36.52        
                1:15.77   2:36.52 (1:20.75)                                        
132 Dora Chang                15 ROSE                 2:12.21Y   2:36.94        
                                1:15.16 ( )   2:36.94 (1:21.78)                    
133 Hannah Nyquist            17 TRI                  2:10.02Y   2:37.15        
                                1:14.61 ( )   2:37.15 (1:22.54)                    
134 Morgan Messenger          16 COTO                 2:12.48Y   2:37.43        
                1:16.58   2:37.43 (1:20.85)                                        
135 Alden Brown               17 PSC                  2:10.34Y   2:37.45        
                1:15.65   2:37.45 (1:21.80)                                        
136 Christiana Williams       16 FORD                 2:12.82Y   2:37.50        
                                1:16.97 ( )   2:37.50 (1:20.53)                    
137 Melanie Salgado           16 GWSC                 2:12.18Y   2:37.60        
                                1:14.58 ( )   2:37.60 (1:23.02)                    
138 Nicole Barton             15 MESA                 2:12.68Y   2:37.86        
                                1:16.69 ( )   2:37.86 (1:21.17)                    
139 Kai Wong                  15 SCAL                 2:12.51Y   2:38.03        
                1:16.95   2:38.03 (1:21.08)                                        
140 Lauren Stevens            16 MVN                  2:29.40    2:38.08        
                1:14.83   2:38.08 (1:23.25)                                        
141 Marriott Hoffmann         18 GSC                  2:11.83Y   2:38.29        
                                1:16.79 ( )   2:38.29 (1:21.50)                    
142 Emily Edds                16 SMSC                 2:13.58Y   2:38.68        
                1:17.24   2:38.68 (1:21.44)                                        
143 Blake Pak                 15 ROSE                 2:40.38    2:38.82        
                1:16.10   2:38.82 (1:22.72)                                        
144 Caroline Needell          17 SCAT                 2:12.42Y   2:38.89        
                1:16.77   2:38.89 (1:22.12)                                        
145 Madeline Kruchten         16 MAC                  2:08.45Y   2:38.98        
                                1:17.44 ( )   2:38.98 (1:21.54)                    
146 Hailey Nyquist            14 TRI                  2:11.00Y   2:39.68        
                1:16.10   2:39.68 (1:23.58)                                        
147 Andrea Smith              15 SCAL                 2:44.47    2:40.37        
                1:16.07   2:40.37 (1:24.30)                                        
148 Mackenzie Peyton          15 ZAP                  2:10.95Y   2:41.75        
                1:17.06   2:41.75 (1:24.69)                                        
149 Max Catig                 16 CANY                 2:26.37    2:44.91        
                                1:17.70 ( )   2:44.91 (1:27.21)                    
 -- Alyssa Madero             20 RA                   2:01.98Y        DQ        
                                1:10.62 ( )        DQ (1:16.22)                    
 -- Paige Shields             17 RSD                  2:30.72         DQ        
 -- Emily Li                  16 TMEC                 2:12.59Y        DQ        
                1:15.03        DQ (1:23.67)                                        
 -- Sydney Rouse              18 GWSC                 2:20.15         DQ        
 -- Katie Glavinovich         18 STAN                 2:16.17         DQ        
 -- Lexi Grant                16 BREA                 2:29.11         DQ        
 
Women Open 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        MEET: M 31.34   6/23/2018 Ruta Meliutyte, TROJ-CA                      
        POOL: P 31.34   6/23/2018 Ruta Meliutyte, TROJ-CA                      
    AMERICAN: A 29.40   7/30/2017 Lilly King, USA                              
     US OPEN: U 29.66   6/29/2017 Lilly King, USA                              
       WORLD: W 29.40   7/30/2017 Lilly King, USA                              
                34.91  SMOC SMOC Meet Qual
 Meet Qualifying:  34.91
    Name                     Age Team                   Semis     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Ruta Meliutyte            21 TROJ                   31.37      31.34MSMOC   
  2 Breeja Larson             26 NYAC                   31.53      31.45 SMOC   
  3 Rachel Nicol              25 UCSC                   31.57      31.80 SMOC   
  4 Riley Scott               20 MP                     32.69      32.01 SMOC   
  5 Mallory Korenwinder       20 FORD                   32.76      32.77 SMOC   
  6 Quanxin Yin               15 CHN                    32.73      32.91 SMOC   
  7 Hillary Metcalfe          20 LOSC                   33.18      33.08 SMOC   
  8 Ellie Jew                 16 LOSC                   33.19      33.50 SMOC   
 
Women Open 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        MEET: M 31.34   6/23/2018 Ruta Meliutyte, TROJ-CA                      
        POOL: P 31.34   6/23/2018 Ruta Meliutyte, TROJ-CA                      
    AMERICAN: A 29.40   7/30/2017 Lilly King, USA                              
     US OPEN: U 29.66   6/29/2017 Lilly King, USA                              
       WORLD: W 29.40   7/30/2017 Lilly King, USA                              
                34.91  SMOC SMOC Meet Qual
 Meet Qualifying:  34.91
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims      Semis        
===============================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1 Ruta Meliutyte            21 TROJ                   32.87      31.37 qSMOC  
  2 Breeja Larson             26 NYAC                   32.40      31.53 qSMOC  
  3 Rachel Nicol              25 UCSC                   32.35      31.57 qSMOC  
  4 Riley Scott               20 MP                     34.18      32.69 qSMOC  
  5 Quanxin Yin               15 CHN                    33.44      32.73 qSMOC  
  6 Mallory Korenwinder       20 FORD                   33.51      32.76 qSMOC  
  7 Hillary Metcalfe          20 LOSC                   33.20      33.18 qSMOC  
  8 Ellie Jew                 16 LOSC                   33.66      33.19 qSMOC  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Morganne McKennan         19 AZTC                   33.25      33.20 SMOC   
 10 Kaila Wong                19 UN-04                  33.34      33.37 SMOC   
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Niki Churchill            20 UCSB                   34.11      33.51 SMOC   
 12 Amy Okada                 19 RYL                    33.78      33.68 SMOC   
 13 Isabelle Odgers           17 NOVA                   34.59      33.80 SMOC   
 14 Emma Davidson             17 SCAL                   34.58      33.92 SMOC   
 15 Malia Mills               16 AZOT                   34.54      34.04 SMOC   
 16 Kati Hage                 19 FORD                   34.93      34.23 SMOC   
 17 Caitlin Reynera           17 MAC                    35.09      34.25 SMOC   
 18 Juliana Witting           17 NOVA                   34.44      34.41 SMOC   
 19 Emma Myburgh              16 ISC                    34.87      34.44 SMOC   
 20 Kate McBratney            17 FORK                   34.66      34.54 SMOC   
 21 Abbie Alvarez             15 KATY                   34.81      34.62 SMOC   
 22 Linny Sohoel-Smith        16 FORD                   35.08      34.87 SMOC   
 23 Miranda Renner            16 GSC                    34.97      35.07        
 
Women Open 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        MEET: M 31.34   6/23/2018 Ruta Meliutyte, TROJ-CA                      
        POOL: P 31.34   6/23/2018 Ruta Meliutyte, TROJ-CA                      
    AMERICAN: A 29.40   7/30/2017 Lilly King, USA                              
     US OPEN: U 29.66   6/29/2017 Lilly King, USA                              
       WORLD: W 29.40   7/30/2017 Lilly King, USA                              
                34.91  SMOC SMOC Meet Qual
 Meet Qualifying:  34.91
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Rachel Nicol              25 UCSC                   30.49      32.35 qSMOC  
  2 Breeja Larson             26 NYAC                   30.42      32.40 qSMOC  
  3 Ruta Meliutyte            21 TROJ                   30.14      32.87 qSMOC  
  4 Hillary Metcalfe          20 LOSC                   32.32      33.20 qSMOC  
  5 Morganne McKennan         19 AZTC                   32.72      33.25 qSMOC  
  6 Kaila Wong                19 UN-04                     NT      33.34 qSMOC  
  7 Quanxin Yin               15 CHN                    32.90      33.44 qSMOC  
  8 Mallory Korenwinder       20 FORD                   32.88      33.51 qSMOC  
  9 Ellie Jew                 16 LOSC                   33.74      33.66 qSMOC  
 10 Amy Okada                 19 RYL                    30.53Y     33.78 qSMOC  
 11 Niki Churchill            20 UCSB                   29.24Y     34.11 qSMOC  
 12 Riley Scott               20 MP                     31.85      34.18 qSMOC  
 13 Ella Eastin               21 STAN                   33.58      34.40 qSMOC  
 14 Juliana Witting           17 NOVA                   30.17Y     34.44 qSMOC  
 15 Malia Mills               16 AZOT                   29.56Y     34.54 qSMOC  
 16 Emma Davidson             17 SCAL                   34.26      34.58 qSMOC  
 17 Isabelle Odgers           17 NOVA                   34.46      34.59 qSMOC  
 18 Kate McBratney            17 FORK                   33.19      34.66 qSMOC  
 19 Abbie Alvarez             15 KATY                   34.45      34.81 qSMOC  
 20 Emma Myburgh              16 ISC                    34.33      34.87 qSMOC  
 21 Kati Hage                 19 FORD                   34.57      34.93 q      
 22 Miranda Renner            16 GSC                    34.31      34.97 q      
 23 Linny Sohoel-Smith        16 FORD                   30.05Y     35.08 q      
 24 Caitlin Reynera           17 MAC                    34.56      35.09 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Dani Rosenthal            17 RSD                    30.41Y     35.33        
 26 Amanda Petersen           15 ROSE                      NT      35.34        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Alexa Skorus-Neely        19 UN-13/CAL                 NT      35.44        
 28 Autumn D'Arcy             18 PST                       NT      35.47        
 29 Katie Nugent              16 NOVA                   29.86Y     35.52        
 30 Maya Clise                14 KING                   34.86      35.58        
 31 Lauren Wood               21 UN-06                  34.66      35.62        
 32 Summer D'Arcy             20 RA                     30.53Y     35.70        
 33 Caitlin Caruso            17 NOVA                   33.76Y     35.99        
 34 Alaina Breitbach          16 LAC                    35.37      36.00        
 35 Saray Brown               16 SMSC                   30.49Y     36.15        
 36 Mirabella LeVine          13 AZOT                   36.35      36.17        
 37 Rachel Lee                15 SCAL                   32.06Y     36.21        
 38 Kelsey Lloyd              17 BREA                   31.03Y     36.26        
 39 Jenna Sanchez             17 RST                    34.90      36.34        
 40 Gabby Valenti             17 SCAL                   33.86Y     36.38        
 41 Elise Johnson             18 LOVE                   35.03      36.52        
 42 Emily Jacobs              17 ROSE                   35.95      36.56        
 43 Abby Taylor               15 FORK                   32.09Y     36.60        
 44 Rachel Kulik              21 UCSB                      NT      36.61        
 45 Liv Davison               17 KCB                    34.47      36.69        
 46 Abigail Mawae             18 FORK                   31.84Y     36.83        
 47 Ariana Rizo               17 SNAP                      NT      36.96        
 48 Tyler Bedley              17 SET                       NT      37.02        
 49 Grace Kling               16 SCAL                   33.09Y     37.49        
 50 Aurora Duncan             15 JCCW                   33.18Y     37.53        
 51 Julia Gonik               17 NOVA                   30.51Y     38.16        
 52 Claire Fu                 12 NOVA                   38.65      38.45        
 -- Atisha Phetbenjakul       14 AZOT                      NT         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 
Women Open 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        MEET: M 1:05.89   3/21/2015 Yuliya Efimova, TROJ-CA                    
        POOL: P 1:05.89   3/21/2015 Yuliya Efimova, TROJ-CA                    
    AMERICAN: A 1:04.13   7/25/2017 Lilly King, USA                            
     US OPEN: U 1:04.45    8/7/2009 Jessica Hardy, USA                         
       WORLD: W 1:04.13   7/25/2017 Lilly King, USA                            
                1:10.99  SRN Sr Nat
                1:13.29  JRN Jr National
                1:18.76  SMOC SMOC Meet Qual
 Meet Qualifying:  1:18.76
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Breeja Larson             26 NYAC                 1:09.28    1:07.84 SRN    
                  32.01     1:07.84 (35.83)                                        
  2 Kierra Smith              24 UN-01                1:09.90    1:08.08 SRN    
                  32.41     1:08.08 (35.67)                                        
  2 Ruta Meliutyte            21 TROJ                 1:10.34    1:08.08 SRN    
                  31.79     1:08.08 (36.29)                                        
  4 Rachel Nicol              25 UCSC                 1:10.35    1:08.93 SRN    
                  32.33     1:08.93 (36.60)                                        
  5 Riley Scott               20 MP                   1:12.50    1:09.97 SRN    
                  32.68     1:09.97 (37.29)                                        
  6 Erika Seltenreich-Hodgso  23 GO                   1:12.16    1:11.32 JRN    
                  34.01     1:11.32 (37.31)                                        
  7 Morganne McKennan         19 AZTC                 1:12.42    1:11.40 JRN    
                  32.93     1:11.40 (38.47)                                        
  8 Hillary Metcalfe          20 LOSC                 1:12.44    1:11.42 JRN    
                  33.73     1:11.42 (37.69)                                        
B - Final
  9 Isabelle Odgers           17 NOVA                 1:12.59    1:11.30 JRN    
                  34.65     1:11.30 (36.65)                                        
 10 Quanxin Yin               15 CHN                  1:12.51    1:11.71 JRN    
                  33.64     1:11.71 (38.07)                                        
 11 Kate McBratney            17 FORK                 1:13.21    1:12.19 JRN    
                  33.42     1:12.19 (38.77)                                        
 12 Ellie Jew                 16 LOSC                 1:13.42    1:12.32 JRN    
                  33.98     1:12.32 (38.34)                                        
 13 Kenisha Liu               19 BREA                 1:12.53    1:12.48 JRN    
                  34.81     1:12.48 (37.67)                                        
 14 Mallory Korenwinder       20 FORD                 1:12.61    1:12.54 JRN    
                  33.94     1:12.54 (38.60)                                        
 15 Kati Hage                 19 FORD                 1:13.68    1:13.47 SMOC   
                  34.42     1:13.47 (39.05)                                        
 16 Rachel Rhee               17 RSD                  1:13.52    1:14.12 SMOC   
                  34.79     1:14.12 (39.33)                                        
C - Final
 17 Emma Myburgh              16 ISC                  1:14.73    1:13.54 SMOC   
                  34.81     1:13.54 (38.73)                                        
 18 Izabella Adame            15 CANY                 1:14.25    1:13.70 SMOC   
                  34.82     1:13.70 (38.88)                                        
 19 Jacqueline Basham         18 BREA                 1:14.54    1:13.79 SMOC   
                  34.98     1:13.79 (38.81)                                        
 20 Michelle Tekawy           14 AZOT                 1:14.48    1:14.55 SMOC   
                  34.91     1:14.55 (39.64)                                        
 21 Caitlin Reynera           17 MAC                  1:15.05    1:14.59 SMOC   
                  34.93     1:14.59 (39.66)                                        
 22 Kaila Wong                19 UN-04                1:15.08    1:14.65 SMOC   
                  33.75     1:14.65 (40.90)                                        
 23 Brittney Straw            20 UCSB                 1:15.63    1:15.12 SMOC   
                  35.10     1:15.12 (40.02)                                        
 24 Emily Giesler             16 ROSE                 1:15.57    1:15.64 SMOC   
                  35.52     1:15.64 (40.12)                                        
 
Women Open 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        MEET: M 1:05.89   3/21/2015 Yuliya Efimova, TROJ-CA                    
        POOL: P 1:05.89   3/21/2015 Yuliya Efimova, TROJ-CA                    
    AMERICAN: A 1:04.13   7/25/2017 Lilly King, USA                            
     US OPEN: U 1:04.45    8/7/2009 Jessica Hardy, USA                         
       WORLD: W 1:04.13   7/25/2017 Lilly King, USA                            
                1:10.99  SRN Sr Nat
                1:13.29  JRN Jr National
                1:18.76  SMOC SMOC Meet Qual
 Meet Qualifying:  1:18.76
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Breeja Larson             26 NYAC                 1:07.43    1:09.28 qSRN   
  2 Kierra Smith              24 UN-01                  58.91Y   1:09.90 qSRN   
  3 Ruta Meliutyte            21 TROJ                 1:05.06    1:10.34 qSRN   
  4 Rachel Nicol              25 UCSC                 1:07.66    1:10.35 qSRN   
  5 Erika Seltenreich-Hodgso  23 GO                   1:16.15S   1:12.16 qJRN   
  6 Morganne McKennan         19 AZTC                 1:11.86    1:12.42 qJRN   
  7 Hillary Metcalfe          20 LOSC                 1:10.67    1:12.44 qJRN   
  8 Riley Scott               20 MP                   1:08.67    1:12.50 qJRN   
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Quanxin Yin               15 CHN                       NT    1:12.51 qJRN   
 10 Kenisha Liu               19 BREA                 1:11.73    1:12.53 qJRN   
 11 Isabelle Odgers           17 NOVA                 1:11.78    1:12.59 qJRN   
 12 Mallory Korenwinder       20 FORD                 1:11.07    1:12.61 qJRN   
 13 Kate McBratney            17 FORK                 1:11.62    1:13.21 qJRN   
 14 Ellie Jew                 16 LOSC                 1:11.39    1:13.42 qSMOC  
 15 Rachel Rhee               17 RSD                  1:12.44    1:13.52 qSMOC  
 16 Kati Hage                 19 FORD                 1:13.23    1:13.68 qSMOC  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Izabella Adame            15 CANY                 1:13.91    1:14.25 qSMOC  
 18 Michelle Tekawy           14 AZOT                 1:14.31    1:14.48 qSMOC  
 19 Jacqueline Basham         18 BREA                 1:12.23    1:14.54 qSMOC  
 20 Emma Myburgh              16 ISC                  1:12.57    1:14.73 qSMOC  
 21 Caitlin Reynera           17 MAC                  1:14.06    1:15.05 qSMOC  
 22 Kaila Wong                19 UN-04                1:02.16Y   1:15.08 qSMOC  
 23 Lauren Wood               21 UN-06                1:14.37    1:15.27 qSMOC  
 24 Emily Giesler             16 ROSE                 1:14.83    1:15.57 qSMOC  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Brittney Straw            20 UCSB                 1:12.74    1:15.63 SMOC   
 26 Emily Honng               18 BREA                 1:14.75    1:15.64 SMOC   
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Juliana Witting           17 NOVA                 1:14.22    1:15.66 SMOC   
 28 Caroline Judson           16 BREA                 1:16.36    1:15.94 SMOC   
 29 Katie Nugent              16 NOVA                 1:15.72    1:15.97 SMOC   
 30 Isabella Fratesi          17 PSC                  1:14.77    1:15.98 SMOC   
 31 Niki Churchill            20 UCSB                 1:02.74Y   1:16.04 SMOC   
 32 Amanda Anderson           17 AZOT                 1:15.38    1:16.07 SMOC   
 33 Tyryn Empremsilapa        15 NOVA                 1:17.89    1:16.16 SMOC   
 34 Dani Rosenthal            17 RSD                  1:15.88    1:16.28 SMOC   
 35 Abbie Alvarez             15 KATY                 1:15.33    1:16.39 SMOC   
 36 Emma Davidson             17 SCAL                 1:13.00    1:16.51 SMOC   
 37 Ellie Maradyn             16 VPSC                 1:13.08    1:16.81 SMOC   
 38 Phoebe Yeh                14 NOVA                 1:16.05    1:16.82 SMOC   
 39 Miranda Renner            16 GSC                  1:14.86    1:17.04 SMOC   
 39 Jayssie Haynes            20 RA                   1:15.85    1:17.04 SMOC   
 41 Amanda Petersen           15 ROSE                 1:18.49    1:17.05 SMOC   
 42 Isabela Patino            17 GSC                  1:16.99    1:17.06 SMOC   
 43 Kimmy Woolfenden          16 SCAL                 1:15.21    1:17.11 SMOC   
 43 Elise Johnson             18 LOVE                 1:16.96    1:17.11 SMOC   
 45 Amy Okada                 19 RYL                  1:01.25Y   1:17.32 SMOC   
 46 Justina Kozan             14 BREA                 1:17.94    1:17.34 SMOC   
 46 Atisha Phetbenjakul       14 AZOT                 1:16.81    1:17.34 SMOC   
 48 Devon Forker              17 MVN                  1:15.27    1:17.52 SMOC   
 49 Malia Mills               16 AZOT                 1:16.33    1:17.59 SMOC   
 50 Mikki Thompson            18 BREA                 1:13.53    1:17.68 SMOC   
 51 Mirabella LeVine          13 AZOT                 1:18.21    1:17.71 SMOC   
 52 Sabrina Bennani           14 BREA                 1:17.03    1:17.74 SMOC   
 53 Summer D'Arcy             20 RA                   1:17.37    1:17.75 SMOC   
 54 Jennifer Mann             16 SCAL                 1:17.64    1:17.85 SMOC   
 55 Jessica Epps              18 MVN                  1:18.41    1:17.89 SMOC   
 56 Avery Spade               14 FORD                 1:16.10    1:17.94 SMOC   
 57 Alexa Skorus-Neely        19 UN-13/CAL            1:15.42    1:17.96 SMOC   
 58 Linny Sohoel-Smith        16 FORD                 1:15.84    1:18.02 SMOC   
 58 Abigail Mawae             18 FORK                 1:06.71Y   1:18.02 SMOC   
 60 Katherine Cassiano        15 GWSC                 1:16.24    1:18.06 SMOC   
 61 Lauren Vitort             18 NOVA                 1:04.84Y   1:18.15 SMOC   
 62 Riley Lexvold             16 MVN                  1:17.66    1:18.31 SMOC   
 63 Megan Dalke               19 KCS                  1:15.75    1:18.32 SMOC   
 64 Caitlin Caruso            17 NOVA                 1:16.11    1:18.37 SMOC   
 65 Anicka Delgado            16 GSC                  1:17.84    1:18.42 SMOC   
 66 Courtney Moane            15 TRI                  1:06.92Y   1:18.43 SMOC   
 66 Darya Samiee              20 RA                   1:08.83Y   1:18.43 SMOC   
 68 Kate Lee                  18 NOVA                 1:15.86    1:18.46 SMOC   
 69 Madelyn Phillips          13 SCAT                 1:18.33    1:18.72 SMOC   
 70 Emma Willmer              15 UN-26                1:17.22    1:18.75 SMOC   
 71 Kathleen Gani             18 UN-17                1:05.55Y   1:18.80        
 72 Amelia Cho                17 RSD                  1:18.51    1:18.85        
 73 Emily Jacobs              17 ROSE                 1:16.27    1:18.89        
 74 Ava Burger                15 RSD                  1:18.24    1:18.98        
 75 Amanda Poor               17 NOVA                 1:17.87    1:19.01        
 76 Kelsey Lloyd              17 BREA                 1:13.00    1:19.02        
 77 Rylie Brick               17 BREA                 1:16.39    1:19.12        
 78 Savannah DuPuis           19 MVN                  1:18.07    1:19.32        
 79 Victoria Epps             19 UN-15                1:07.21Y   1:19.33        
 80 Alaina Breitbach          16 LAC                  1:04.47Y   1:19.35        
 81 Saray Brown               16 SMSC                 1:15.81    1:19.37        
 82 Calysta Bartlett          15 YST                  1:15.72    1:19.39        
 82 An Nguyen                 21 UCSB                 1:03.41Y   1:19.39        
 84 Tyler Bedley              17 SET                  1:16.62    1:19.48        
 85 Elizabeth Ramirez         15 LKWD                 1:18.34    1:19.49        
 86 Alix Neilan               19 RA                   1:06.56Y   1:19.58        
 87 Mia Flagiello             18 TRI                  1:17.72    1:19.82        
 88 Asia Kozan                12 BREA                 1:17.20    1:19.87        
 89 Maya Clise                14 KING                 1:14.05    1:19.89        
 89 Sydney Yasukochi          16 RA                   1:08.12Y   1:19.89        
 91 Emily Baker               18 MVN                  1:17.29    1:19.95        
 91 Julia Teresa Unas         15 CANY                 1:17.18    1:19.95        
 93 Maya Valdoria             18 LKWD                 1:06.27Y   1:19.96        
 94 Kira Crage                17 RSD                  1:08.36Y   1:20.08        
 95 Natalia Boese             14 RSD                  1:18.55    1:20.11        
 96 Aliyah Larson             14 RSD                  1:08.82Y   1:20.35        
 97 Sydney Carlson            17 PSC                  1:07.74Y   1:20.38        
 98 Rachel Lee                15 SCAL                 1:06.22Y   1:20.46        
 99 Gabby Valenti             17 SCAL                 1:17.33    1:20.56        
100 Lily Garcia               15 CITI                 1:07.00Y   1:20.68        
101 Liv Davison               17 KCB                  1:15.06    1:20.77        
102 Jenna Sanchez             17 RST                  1:06.94Y   1:20.78        
103 Anna Zhang                15 KING                 1:06.56Y   1:20.83        
104 Abby Taylor               15 FORK                 1:07.71Y   1:20.85        
105 Ariana Rizo               17 SNAP                 1:08.76Y   1:20.88        
106 Brookelynn Wesselhoff     16 CANY                 1:16.85    1:20.91        
107 Gisel Olvera              19 BREA                 1:08.68Y   1:21.07        
108 Iliana Moore              16 LKWD                 1:08.02Y   1:21.20        
109 Stella Copeland           14 SCAT                 1:07.95Y   1:21.22        
110 Katelyn Nguyen            17 BREA                 1:06.78Y   1:21.24        
111 Olivia Gonder             15 MAC                  1:16.78    1:21.25        
112 Maja Palmroos             15 RSD                  1:25.80    1:21.26        
113 Isabella Magalong         19 LKWD                 1:05.00Y   1:21.29        
114 Jeni Griffin              19 MVN                  1:18.35    1:21.40        
115 Jasmine Liu               13 EAST                 1:08.93Y   1:21.44        
116 Aimee Garcia              16 DSS                  1:06.84Y   1:21.46        
117 Christiana Williams       16 FORD                 1:09.05Y   1:21.55        
118 Mia Rankin                14 PSC                  1:17.29    1:21.62        
119 Kate Weiland              16 NOVA                 1:17.74    1:21.63        
120 Kyra Bernhardt            18 NOVA                 1:16.92    1:21.82        
121 Meagan Clark              18 KATY                 1:18.62    1:21.92        
122 Erin Taggart              17 RSD                  1:09.13Y   1:22.02        
123 Micah Toetter             19 UCSB                 1:06.03Y   1:22.19        
124 Astrid Villeda            18 DSS                  1:07.82Y   1:22.26        
125 Lauren Gleason            16 MVN                  1:08.82Y   1:22.76        
126 Gaby Woll                 16 MAC                  1:08.33Y   1:23.13        
127 Karsyn Cook               15 AZOT                 1:08.67Y   1:23.27        
128 Malia Burce               17 MVN                  1:06.80Y   1:23.29        
129 Nektaria Anagnostou       16 LKWD                 1:18.33    1:23.48        
130 Cierra McCarty            15 KING                 1:09.04Y   1:23.55        
131 Evelyn Giron              14 LKWD                 1:25.15    1:23.56        
132 Claire Fu                 12 NOVA                 1:18.72    1:23.75        
133 Danyelle Silberman        14 SET                  1:09.14Y   1:24.07        
134 Sammy Geyer               17 AZTC                 1:04.43Y   1:24.14        
135 Brittany Lam              17 PVST                 1:08.50Y   1:24.23        
136 Leilani Abalos            13 TMEC                 1:08.44Y   1:24.43        
137 Morgan Messenger          16 COTO                 1:08.77Y   1:24.77        
138 Julia Cho                 14 SCAL                 1:08.99Y   1:26.03        
139 Andrea Smith              15 SCAL                 1:27.07    1:26.50        
140 Bridget Wong              14 SGSG                 1:12.63Y   1:26.64        
141 Madeline Wiese            18 NOVA                 1:07.95Y   1:28.93        
 -- Liza Parahnevich          17 EAST                 1:19.25         DQ        
 -- Katrina Sommer            16 NOVA                 1:07.24Y        DQ        
 -- Katelyn Dang              16 AZOT                 1:06.97Y        DQ        
 
Women Open 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        MEET: M 2:23.66        2011 Yuliya Efimova, UN-CA/TROJ                 
        POOL: P 2:23.66        2011 Yuliya Efimova, UN-CA/TROJ                 
    AMERICAN: A 2:19.59    8/2/2012 Rebecca Soni, USA                          
     US OPEN: U 2:20.38   7/11/2009 Rebecca Soni, USA                          
       WORLD: W 2:19.11    8/1/2013 Rikke Moeller-Pedersen, DEN                
                2:33.79  SRN Sr Nat
                2:38.29  JRN Jr National
                2:49.20  SMOC SMOC Meet Qual
 Meet Qualifying:  2:49.20
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Kierra Smith              24 UN-01                2:32.20    2:25.93 SRN    
                  33.85     1:11.19 (37.34)     1:48.07 (36.88)     2:25.93 (37.86)
  2 Riley Scott               20 MP                   2:33.69    2:28.14 SRN    
                  34.09     1:12.64 (38.55)     1:50.46 (37.82)     2:28.14 (37.68)
  3 Breeja Larson             26 NYAC                 2:30.81    2:28.64 SRN    
                  33.94     1:11.31 (37.37)     1:49.42 (38.11)     2:28.64 (39.22)
  4 Rachel Nicol              25 UCSC                 2:32.79    2:29.05 SRN    
                  34.52     1:12.75 (38.23)     1:51.45 (38.70)     2:29.05 (37.60)
  5 Quanxin Yin               15 CHN                  2:32.90    2:30.74 SRN    
                  34.07     1:12.72 (38.65)     1:51.59 (38.87)     2:30.74 (39.15)
  6 Ella Eastin               21 STAN                 2:35.22    2:32.12 SRN    
                  35.50     1:13.99 (38.49)     1:53.01 (39.02)     2:32.12 (39.11)
  7 Isabelle Odgers           17 NOVA                 2:34.90    2:33.06 SRN    
                  35.57     1:13.87 (38.30)     1:53.73 (39.86)     2:33.06 (39.33)
  8 Morganne McKennan         19 AZTC                 2:37.01    2:33.67 SRN    
                  34.42     1:13.80 (39.38)     1:53.75 (39.95)     2:33.67 (39.92)
B - Final
  9 Hillary Metcalfe          20 LOSC                 2:38.36    2:35.18 JRN    
                  35.18     1:14.70 (39.52)     1:54.92 (40.22)     2:35.18 (40.26)
 10 Kate McBratney            17 FORK                 2:38.92    2:36.47 JRN    
                  35.42     1:14.94 (39.52)     1:55.32 (40.38)     2:36.47 (41.15)
 11 Ellie Jew                 16 LOSC                 2:38.30    2:37.48 JRN    
                  35.67     1:15.74 (40.07)     1:56.03 (40.29)     2:37.48 (41.45)
 12 Kati Hage                 19 FORD                 2:38.87    2:38.06 JRN    
                  35.29     1:15.48 (40.19)     1:56.31 (40.83)     2:38.06 (41.75)
 13 Mallory Korenwinder       20 FORD                 2:40.66    2:39.75 SMOC   
                  36.50     1:16.97 (40.47)     1:58.32 (41.35)     2:39.75 (41.43)
 14 Michelle Tekawy           14 AZOT                 2:39.63    2:39.90 SMOC   
                  36.50     1:16.79 (40.29)     1:58.41 (41.62)     2:39.90 (41.49)
 15 Juliana Witting           17 NOVA                 2:38.97    2:40.67 SMOC   
                  35.88     1:16.45 (40.57)     1:58.52 (42.07)     2:40.67 (42.15)
 16 Izabella Adame            15 CANY                 2:40.75    2:42.47 SMOC   
                  36.28     1:17.11 (40.83)     1:59.21 (42.10)     2:42.47 (43.26)
C - Final
 17 Jayssie Haynes            20 RA                   2:42.88    2:38.12 JRN    
                  35.78     1:14.91 (39.13)     1:55.88 (40.97)     2:38.12 (42.24)
 18 Lauren Wood               21 UN-06                2:41.13    2:38.80 SMOC   
                  36.02     1:15.66 (39.64)     1:57.43 (41.77)     2:38.80 (41.37)
 19 Caroline Judson           16 BREA                 2:43.07    2:40.22 SMOC   
                  37.10     1:17.88 (40.78)     1:59.57 (41.69)     2:40.22 (40.65)
 20 Jacqueline Basham         18 BREA                 2:41.99    2:40.55 SMOC   
                  36.65     1:18.03 (41.38)     1:59.24 (41.21)     2:40.55 (41.31)
 21 Emma Myburgh              16 ISC                  2:41.03    2:40.68 SMOC   
                  36.58     1:17.71 (41.13)     1:59.72 (42.01)     2:40.68 (40.96)
 22 Caitlin Reynera           17 MAC                  2:42.51    2:42.13 SMOC   
                  36.49     1:17.14 (40.65)     1:59.15 (42.01)     2:42.13 (42.98)
 23 Emily Giesler             16 ROSE                 2:43.57    2:42.64 SMOC   
                  37.28     1:18.40 (41.12)     2:00.42 (42.02)     2:42.64 (42.22)
 24 Emily Honng               18 BREA                 2:42.49    2:43.18 SMOC   
                  38.21     1:19.73 (41.52)     2:01.54 (41.81)     2:43.18 (41.64)
 
Women Open 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        MEET: M 2:23.66        2011 Yuliya Efimova, UN-CA/TROJ                 
        POOL: P 2:23.66        2011 Yuliya Efimova, UN-CA/TROJ                 
    AMERICAN: A 2:19.59    8/2/2012 Rebecca Soni, USA                          
     US OPEN: U 2:20.38   7/11/2009 Rebecca Soni, USA                          
       WORLD: W 2:19.11    8/1/2013 Rikke Moeller-Pedersen, DEN                
                2:33.79  SRN Sr Nat
                2:38.29  JRN Jr National
                2:49.20  SMOC SMOC Meet Qual
 Meet Qualifying:  2:49.20
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Breeja Larson             26 NYAC                 2:27.21    2:30.81 qSRN   
                                1:12.66 ( )   2:30.81 (1:18.15)                    
  2 Kierra Smith              24 UN-01                2:03.55Y   2:32.20 qSRN   
                1:15.13   2:32.20 (1:17.07)                                        
  3 Rachel Nicol              25 UCSC                 2:29.22    2:32.79 qSRN   
                1:14.92   2:32.79 (1:17.87)                                        
  4 Quanxin Yin               15 CHN                  2:32.00    2:32.90 qSRN   
                                1:13.93 ( )   2:32.90 (1:18.97)                    
  5 Riley Scott               20 MP                   2:27.73    2:33.69 qSRN   
                                1:16.44 ( )   2:33.69 (1:17.25)                    
  6 Zoe Bartel                17 FAST                 2:25.68    2:34.60 qJRN   
                1:15.00   2:34.60 (1:19.60)                                        
  7 Isabelle Odgers           17 NOVA                 2:30.84    2:34.90 qJRN   
                                1:14.24 ( )   2:34.90 (1:20.66)                    
  8 Ella Eastin               21 STAN                 2:32.05    2:35.22 qJRN   
                1:15.98   2:35.22 (1:19.24)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Morganne McKennan         19 AZTC                 2:36.93    2:37.01 qJRN   
                                1:15.03 ( )   2:37.01 (1:21.98)                    
 10 Ellie Jew                 16 LOSC                 2:40.14    2:38.30 qSMOC  
                1:15.95   2:38.30 (1:22.35)                                        
 11 Hillary Metcalfe          20 LOSC                 2:32.92    2:38.36 qSMOC  
                                1:16.23 ( )   2:38.36 (1:22.13)                    
 12 Kati Hage                 19 FORD                 2:40.04    2:38.87 qSMOC  
                1:16.56   2:38.87 (1:22.31)                                        
 13 Kate McBratney            17 FORK                 2:36.94    2:38.92 qSMOC  
                1:17.77   2:38.92 (1:21.15)                                        
 14 Juliana Witting           17 NOVA                 2:38.89    2:38.97 qSMOC  
                                1:16.09 ( )   2:38.97 (1:22.88)                    
 15 Michelle Tekawy           14 AZOT                 2:38.91    2:39.63 qSMOC  
                                1:16.83 ( )   2:39.63 (1:22.80)                    
 16 Mallory Korenwinder       20 FORD                 2:40.05    2:40.66 qSMOC  
                1:17.58   2:40.66 (1:23.08)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Izabella Adame            15 CANY                 2:37.48    2:40.75 qSMOC  
                                1:16.76 ( )   2:40.75 (1:23.99)                    
 18 Ruta Meliutyte            21 TROJ                 2:25.62    2:40.88 qSMOC  
                                1:15.45 ( )   2:40.88 (1:25.43)                    
 19 Emma Myburgh              16 ISC                  2:36.62    2:41.03 qSMOC  
                                1:17.78 ( )   2:41.03 (1:23.25)                    
 20 Lauren Wood               21 UN-06                2:39.99    2:41.13 qSMOC  
                1:17.00   2:41.13 (1:24.13)                                        
 21 Jacqueline Basham         18 BREA                 2:36.11    2:41.99 qSMOC  
                                1:16.78 ( )   2:41.99 (1:25.21)                    
 22 Emily Honng               18 BREA                 2:39.27    2:42.49 qSMOC  
                                1:17.76 ( )   2:42.49 (1:24.73)                    
 23 Caitlin Reynera           17 MAC                  2:41.51    2:42.51 qSMOC  
                                1:16.57 ( )   2:42.51 (1:25.94)                    
 24 Jayssie Haynes            20 RA                   2:37.61    2:42.88 qSMOC  
                                1:18.95 ( )   2:42.88 (1:23.93)                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Caroline Judson           16 BREA                 2:44.14    2:43.07 SMOC   
                1:19.72   2:43.07 (1:23.35)                                        
 26 Emily Giesler             16 ROSE                 2:40.86    2:43.57 SMOC   
                1:18.97   2:43.57 (1:24.60)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Amanda Anderson           17 AZOT                 2:41.55    2:44.01 SMOC   
                                1:17.28 ( )   2:44.01 (1:26.73)                    
 28 Emma Willmer              15 UN-26                2:40.78    2:44.15 SMOC   
                1:19.65   2:44.15 (1:24.50)                                        
 29 Mia Rankin                14 PSC                  2:36.40    2:44.44 SMOC   
                                1:19.15 ( )   2:44.44 (1:25.29)                    
 30 Jennifer Mann             16 SCAL                 2:46.34    2:44.58 SMOC   
                                1:19.75 ( )   2:44.58 (1:24.83)                    
 31 Brittney Straw            20 UCSB                 2:36.57    2:44.88 SMOC   
                1:19.93   2:44.88 (1:24.95)                                        
 32 Elise Johnson             18 LOVE                 2:45.49    2:44.94 SMOC   
                                1:18.42 ( )   2:44.94 (1:26.52)                    
 33 Abbie Alvarez             15 KATY                 2:43.49    2:45.04 SMOC   
                1:20.37   2:45.04 (1:24.67)                                        
 34 Kelsey Lloyd              17 BREA                 2:34.39    2:45.12 SMOC   
                                1:18.69 ( )   2:45.12 (1:26.43)                    
 35 Devon Forker              17 MVN                  2:40.04    2:45.48 SMOC   
                1:18.96   2:45.48 (1:26.52)                                        
 36 Isabella Fratesi          17 PSC                  2:43.09    2:45.88 SMOC   
                                1:18.95 ( )   2:45.88 (1:26.93)                    
 37 Linny Sohoel-Smith        16 FORD                 2:44.71    2:46.19 SMOC   
                1:19.80   2:46.19 (1:26.39)                                        
 38 Summer D'Arcy             20 RA                   2:50.87    2:46.40 SMOC   
                1:19.60   2:46.40 (1:26.80)                                        
 39 Rylie Brick               17 BREA                 2:47.16    2:46.43 SMOC   
                1:19.20   2:46.43 (1:27.23)                                        
 40 Riley Lexvold             16 MVN                  2:15.18Y   2:46.55 SMOC   
                1:20.12   2:46.55 (1:26.43)                                        
 41 Gisel Olvera              19 BREA                 2:45.48    2:46.72 SMOC   
                                1:20.92 ( )   2:46.72 (1:25.80)                    
 42 Ellie Maradyn             16 VPSC                 2:35.54    2:46.74 SMOC   
                1:19.78   2:46.74 (1:26.96)                                        
 43 Dani Rosenthal            17 RSD                  2:47.62    2:46.75 SMOC   
                                1:19.31 ( )   2:46.75 (1:27.44)                    
 44 Grace Kling               16 SCAL                 2:47.67    2:46.92 SMOC   
                                1:20.81 ( )   2:46.92 (1:26.11)                    
 45 Abigail Mawae             18 FORK                 2:24.84Y   2:46.94 SMOC   
                1:21.03   2:46.94 (1:25.91)                                        
 46 Katrina Sommer            16 NOVA                 2:47.39    2:47.13 SMOC   
                1:19.84   2:47.13 (1:27.29)                                        
 47 Jamie Yeh                 16 NOVA                 2:42.68    2:47.15 SMOC   
                                1:19.40 ( )   2:47.15 (1:27.75)                    
 48 Sabrina Bennani           14 BREA                 2:42.65    2:47.31 SMOC   
                                1:20.13 ( )   2:47.31 (1:27.18)                    
 49 Emily Baker               18 MVN                  2:47.33    2:47.38 SMOC   
                1:20.57   2:47.38 (1:26.81)                                        
 50 Maya Clise                14 KING                 2:37.83    2:47.43 SMOC   
                1:21.35   2:47.43 (1:26.08)                                        
 50 Atisha Phetbenjakul       14 AZOT                 2:47.38    2:47.43 SMOC   
                1:18.75   2:47.43 (1:28.68)                                        
 52 Mia Flagiello             18 TRI                  2:23.34Y   2:47.46 SMOC   
                                1:19.97 ( )   2:47.46 (1:27.49)                    
 53 Savannah DuPuis           19 MVN                  2:47.30    2:47.58 SMOC   
                1:20.45   2:47.58 (1:27.13)                                        
 54 Julia Teresa Unas         15 CANY                 2:48.41    2:47.61 SMOC   
                                1:20.87 ( )   2:47.61 (1:26.74)                    
 55 Courtney Moane            15 TRI                  2:23.99Y   2:47.63 SMOC   
                                1:21.54 ( )   2:47.63 (1:26.09)                    
 56 Kate Lee                  18 NOVA                 2:43.53    2:47.72 SMOC   
                1:19.76   2:47.72 (1:27.96)                                        
 57 Amanda Petersen           15 ROSE                 2:47.58    2:48.24 SMOC   
                1:21.43   2:48.24 (1:26.81)                                        
 58 Mirabella LeVine          13 AZOT                 2:48.74    2:48.25 SMOC   
                1:19.04   2:48.25 (1:29.21)                                        
 59 Miranda Renner            16 GSC                  2:20.41Y   2:48.31 SMOC   
                                1:21.03 ( )   2:48.31 (1:27.28)                    
 60 Madelyn Phillips          13 SCAT                 2:56.38    2:49.25        
                1:20.12   2:49.25 (1:29.13)                                        
 61 Saray Brown               16 SMSC                 2:47.31    2:49.33        
                1:22.57   2:49.33 (1:26.76)                                        
 62 Amelia Cho                17 RSD                  2:24.56Y   2:49.40        
                1:21.36   2:49.40 (1:28.04)                                        
 63 Anna Zhang                15 KING                 2:26.31Y   2:49.53        
                1:20.34   2:49.53 (1:29.19)                                        
 64 Natalia Boese             14 RSD                  2:27.30Y   2:49.74        
                                1:21.65 ( )   2:49.74 (1:28.09)                    
 65 Mikki Thompson            18 BREA                 2:38.99    2:49.75        
 66 Sasha Soroosh             15 MVN                  2:47.91    2:49.84        
                                1:21.30 ( )   2:49.84 (1:28.54)                    
 67 Iliana Moore              16 LKWD                 2:45.95    2:49.91        
                                1:21.72 ( )   2:49.91 (1:28.19)                    
 68 Kathleen Gani             18 UN-17                2:41.48    2:49.97        
                                1:22.14 ( )   2:49.97 (1:27.83)                    
 69 Katherine Cassiano        15 GWSC                 2:45.67    2:50.23        
                                1:22.04 ( )   2:50.23 (1:28.19)                    
 70 Abby Taylor               15 FORK                 2:26.56Y   2:50.37        
                1:21.35   2:50.37 (1:29.02)                                        
 71 Emily Jacobs              17 ROSE                 2:44.92    2:50.44        
                1:21.36   2:50.44 (1:29.08)                                        
 72 Liv Davison               17 KCB                  2:41.60    2:50.60        
                                1:20.03 ( )   2:50.60 (1:30.57)                    
 73 Darya Samiee              20 RA                   2:47.88    2:50.65        
                                1:21.77 ( )   2:50.65 (1:28.88)                    
 74 Jewel Springer            17 KING                 2:26.50Y   2:50.77        
                1:21.27   2:50.77 (1:29.50)                                        
 75 Avery Spade               14 FORD                 2:46.76    2:50.89        
                                1:22.84 ( )   2:50.89 (1:28.05)                    
 76 Elizabeth Ramirez         15 LKWD                 2:45.08    2:50.99        
                                1:20.48 ( )   2:50.99 (1:30.51)                    
 77 Alaina Breitbach          16 LAC                  2:23.93Y   2:51.03        
                                1:21.85 ( )   2:51.03 (1:29.18)                    
 78 Aimee Garcia              16 DSS                  2:22.19Y   2:51.16        
                                1:22.03 ( )   2:51.16 (1:29.13)                    
 79 Isabella Magalong         19 LKWD                 2:50.04    2:51.27        
                1:23.65   2:51.27 (1:27.62)                                        
 80 Tyryn Empremsilapa        15 NOVA                 2:48.70    2:51.63        
                1:22.02   2:51.63 (1:29.61)                                        
 80 Madeline Corder           16 PSC                  2:57.08    2:51.63        
                                1:23.03 ( )   2:51.63 (1:28.60)                    
 82 Christiana Williams       16 FORD                 2:22.05Y   2:52.14        
                                1:22.52 ( )   2:52.14 (1:29.62)                    
 83 Alix Neilan               19 RA                   2:25.46Y   2:52.25        
                1:22.16   2:52.25 (1:30.09)                                        
 84 Ava Burger                15 RSD                  2:26.06Y   2:52.31        
                1:21.65   2:52.31 (1:30.66)                                        
 85 Kate Weiland              16 NOVA                 2:46.18    2:52.32        
                                1:22.46 ( )   2:52.32 (1:29.86)                    
 86 Caitlin Caruso            17 NOVA                 2:49.01    2:52.35        
                1:21.01   2:52.35 (1:31.34)                                        
 86 Nektaria Anagnostou       16 LKWD                 2:28.75Y   2:52.35        
                1:23.23   2:52.35 (1:29.12)                                        
 88 Rachel Lee                15 SCAL                 2:53.15    2:52.55        
                1:20.89   2:52.55 (1:31.66)                                        
 88 Isabella MacLean-Cariell  16 LKWD                 2:48.48    2:52.55        
                                1:21.80 ( )   2:52.55 (1:30.75)                    
 90 Katie Nugent              16 NOVA                 2:42.62    2:52.89        
                                1:21.80 ( )   2:52.89 (1:31.09)                    
 91 Erin Taggart              17 RSD                  2:27.85Y   2:53.60        
                                1:24.34 ( )   2:53.60 (1:29.26)                    
 92 Gaby Woll                 16 MAC                  2:48.68    2:53.81        
                1:23.49   2:53.81 (1:30.32)                                        
 93 Tyler Bedley              17 SET                  2:46.89    2:54.27        
                1:22.66   2:54.27 (1:31.61)                                        
 94 Katelyn Dang              16 AZOT                 2:28.14Y   2:55.24        
                                1:22.19 ( )   2:55.24 (1:33.05)                    
 95 Kaila Wong                19 UN-04                2:22.18Y   2:56.09        
                                1:24.05 ( )   2:56.09 (1:32.04)                    
 96 Morgan Messenger          16 COTO                 2:28.16Y   2:56.24        
                                1:23.84 ( )   2:56.24 (1:32.40)                    
 97 Isabela Patino            17 GSC                  2:22.35Y   2:57.10        
                                1:24.55 ( )   2:57.10 (1:32.55)                    
 98 Brookelynn Wesselhoff     16 CANY                 2:47.95    2:57.36        
                                1:24.04 ( )   2:57.36 (1:33.32)                    
 99 Ariana Rizo               17 SNAP                      NT    2:57.61        
                                1:23.36 ( )   2:57.61 (1:34.25)                    
100 Rylee Gordillo            16 RSD                  2:27.83Y   2:59.34        
                                1:27.56 ( )   2:59.34 (1:31.78)                    
101 Gabby Valenti             17 SCAL                 2:27.85Y   2:59.77        
                                1:26.13 ( )   2:59.77 (1:33.64)                    
102 Leilani Abalos            13 TMEC                 2:27.61Y   2:59.89        
                                1:25.93 ( )   2:59.89 (1:33.96)                    
103 Evelyn Giron              14 LKWD                 2:28.37Y   3:02.21        
                1:25.30   3:02.21 (1:36.91)                                        
104 Pauline Deng              14 KING                 2:27.47Y   3:02.59        
                                1:28.28 ( )   3:02.59 (1:34.31)                    
 -- Malia Mills               16 AZOT                 2:48.65         DQ        
 -- Amanda Poor               17 NOVA                 2:48.73         DQ        
 -- Jessica Epps              18 MVN                  2:40.13         DQ        
                1:19.27        DQ (1:25.15)                                        
 -- Riley Farrell             17 CITI                 2:25.85Y        DQ        
 
Women Open 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        MEET: M 26.45   6/24/2018 Kendyl Stewart, TE   -NC                     
        POOL: P 26.45   6/24/2018 Kendyl Stewart, TE   -NC                     
    AMERICAN: A 25.48    7/9/2017 Kelsi Worrell, USA                           
     US OPEN: U 25.50   7/11/2009 Dara Torres, USA                             
       WORLD: W 24.43    7/5/2014 Sarah Sjostrom, SWE                          
                28.93  SMOC SMOC Meet Qual
 Meet Qualifying:  28.93
    Name                     Age Team                   Semis     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Kendyl Stewart            23 TE                     26.51      26.45MSMOC   
  2 Hellen Moffitt            23 TE                     26.50      26.72 SMOC   
  3 Kenisha Liu               19 BREA                   27.62      27.19 SMOC   
  4 Lillie Nordmann           15 MAC                    27.18      27.64 SMOC   
  5 Anicka Delgado            16 GSC                    27.17      27.67 SMOC   
  6 Lucie Nordmann            18 MAC                    27.65      27.83 SMOC   
  7 Kyla Leibel               16 RDCSC                  27.53      27.91 SMOC   
  8 Kirsten Douglas           19 UBCSC                  27.79      28.26 SMOC   
 
Women Open 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        MEET: M 26.45   6/24/2018 Kendyl Stewart, TE   -NC                     
        POOL: P 26.45   6/24/2018 Kendyl Stewart, TE   -NC                     
    AMERICAN: A 25.48    7/9/2017 Kelsi Worrell, USA                           
     US OPEN: U 25.50   7/11/2009 Dara Torres, USA                             
       WORLD: W 24.43    7/5/2014 Sarah Sjostrom, SWE                          
                28.93  SMOC SMOC Meet Qual
 Meet Qualifying:  28.93
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims      Semis        
===============================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1 Hellen Moffitt            23 TE                     27.13      26.50 qSMOC  
  2 Kendyl Stewart            23 TE                     26.60      26.51 qSMOC  
  3 Anicka Delgado            16 GSC                    27.77      27.17 qSMOC  
  4 Lillie Nordmann           15 MAC                    27.73      27.18 qSMOC  
  5 Kyla Leibel               16 RDCSC                  27.92      27.53 qSMOC  
  6 Kenisha Liu               19 BREA                   27.80      27.62 qSMOC  
  7 Lucie Nordmann            18 MAC                    27.27      27.65 qSMOC  
  8 Kirsten Douglas           19 UBCSC                  28.65      27.79 qSMOC  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Amy Okada                 19 RYL                    28.54      27.95 SMOC   
 10 Courtney Vincent          19 AZTC                   27.89      27.96 SMOC   
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Elise Garcia              18 SCAL                   28.39      28.00 SMOC   
 12 Hannah Farrow             17 NOVA                   28.88      28.19 SMOC   
 13 Emma Sticklen             15 KATY                   28.38      28.28 SMOC   
 14 Autumn D'Arcy             18 PST                    28.17      28.32 SMOC   
 15 Catherine Sanchez         19 RMDA                   28.43      28.38 SMOC   
 15 Mandy Brenner             15 SCAL                   28.58      28.38 SMOC   
 17 Miranda Renner            16 GSC                    29.63      28.73 SMOC   
 18 Peyton Wilson             19 AZTC                   29.51      28.85 SMOC   
 19 Leah Coffin               17 RSD                    28.65      29.00        
 20 Monica Gumina             18 MAC                    29.07      29.01        
 21 Jessie Gibson             20 SPART                  29.33      29.04        
 22 Josette Odgers            15 NOVA                   29.49      29.12        
 23 Quincy Brozo              20 UBCSC                  29.16      29.26        
 23 Hannah Weissman           14 KING                   29.51      29.26        
 
Women Open 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        MEET: M 26.45   6/24/2018 Kendyl Stewart, TE   -NC                     
        POOL: P 26.45   6/24/2018 Kendyl Stewart, TE   -NC                     
    AMERICAN: A 25.48    7/9/2017 Kelsi Worrell, USA                           
     US OPEN: U 25.50   7/11/2009 Dara Torres, USA                             
       WORLD: W 24.43    7/5/2014 Sarah Sjostrom, SWE                          
                28.93  SMOC SMOC Meet Qual
 Meet Qualifying:  28.93
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Kendyl Stewart            23 TE                     26.24      26.60 qSMOC  
  2 Hellen Moffitt            23 TE                     26.19      27.13 qSMOC  
  3 Lucie Nordmann            18 MAC                    27.23      27.27 qSMOC  
  4 Ruta Meliutyte            21 TROJ                   27.61      27.47 qSMOC  
  5 Lillie Nordmann           15 MAC                    27.58      27.73 qSMOC  
  6 Anicka Delgado            16 GSC                    27.43      27.77 qSMOC  
  7 Kenisha Liu               19 BREA                   28.15      27.80 qSMOC  
  8 Courtney Vincent          19 AZTC                      NT      27.89 qSMOC  
  9 Kyla Leibel               16 RDCSC                  27.74      27.92 qSMOC  
 10 Jamie Stone               19 FORD                      NT      28.13 qSMOC  
 11 Autumn D'Arcy             18 PST                    25.31Y     28.17 qSMOC  
 12 Emma Sticklen             15 KATY                   28.21      28.38 qSMOC  
 13 Elise Garcia              18 SCAL                   28.32      28.39 qSMOC  
 14 Catherine Sanchez         19 RMDA                   27.91      28.43 qSMOC  
 15 Amy Okada                 19 RYL                    25.01Y     28.54 qSMOC  
 16 Mandy Brenner             15 SCAL                   28.04      28.58 qSMOC  
 17 Kirsten Douglas           19 UBCSC                  27.79      28.65 qSMOC  
 17 Leah Coffin               17 RSD                    25.42Y     28.65 qSMOC  
 19 Hannah Farrow             17 NOVA                   27.54Y     28.88 qSMOC  
 20 Monica Gumina             18 MAC                    28.91      29.07 q      
 21 Quincy Brozo              20 UBCSC                  28.90      29.16 q      
 22 Jessie Gibson             20 SPART                  28.87      29.33 q      
 23 Josette Odgers            15 NOVA                   28.50Y     29.49 q      
 24 Hannah Weissman           14 KING                   25.35Y     29.51 q      
 24 Peyton Wilson             19 AZTC                   29.10      29.51 q      
Swim-Off Required -------------------------------------------------------
 26 Miranda Renner            16 GSC                    28.40      29.63        
 26 Zoe Spitz                 17 NOVA                      NT      29.63        
Swim-Off Required -------------------------------------------------------
 28 Rachel Kulik              21 UCSB                   25.65Y     29.72        
 29 Mackenzie Gunther         18 UBCSC                  29.33      29.79        
 30 Lucy Fellner              19 UCSB                   26.95Y     29.84        
 31 Lilly Olson               16 SCAL                      NT      30.15        
 32 Paige Bergen              19 UBCSC                  28.49      30.16        
 33 Anna Stahlak              21 AZTC                   33.68Y     30.17        
 34 JayJay Eaton              17 MP                     25.60Y     30.31        
 35 Lea Salcido               19 RA                     25.40Y     30.43        
 36 Tori Padilla              16 RST                    28.92      30.50        
 37 Riley Renaud              14 TMEC                   28.00Y     30.68        
 38 Miya Higuchi              16 ROSE                      NT      30.79        
 39 Hannah Joseph             15 LIFE                   27.58Y     30.85        
 40 Hanna Erickson            17 MVN                    28.17Y     30.93        
 40 Solaire Nazarenus-Olson   18 MVN                    29.93Y     30.93        
 42 Katelyn Thomas            18 MESA                      NT      31.36        
 43 Athena Lin                14 LIFE                   29.28Y     32.33        
 44 Morgan Whitaker           16 MAC                    27.66Y     32.48        
 45 Claire Fu                 12 NOVA                   32.02      32.55        
 46 Macky Hodges              13 GSC                    33.74      33.71        
 -- Nalanie Cortez            13 COST                   30.86         DQ        
 -- Rachael Kelch             21 AZTC                      NT         DQ        
 
Women Open 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        MEET: M 57.40    6/9/2013 Katerine Savard, C S Q                       
        POOL: P 57.40    6/9/2013 Katerine Savard, C S Q                       
    AMERICAN: A 55.98   7/29/2012 Dana Vollmer, USA                            
     US OPEN: U 56.38   1/16/2016 Sarah Sjostrom, SWE                          
       WORLD: W 55.48    8/7/2016 Sarah Sjostrom, SWE                          
              1:00.89  SRN Sr Nat
              1:02.39  JRN Jr National
              1:07.97  SMOC SMOC Meet Qual
 Meet Qualifying:  1:07.97
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Hellen Moffitt            23 TE                   1:00.62      58.40 SRN    
                  27.46       58.40 (30.94)                                        
  2 Kendyl Stewart            23 TE                   1:00.65      58.81 SRN    
                  27.23       58.81 (31.58)                                        
  3 Junxuan Yang              16 CHN                  1:01.26      59.90 SRN    
                  28.43       59.90 (31.47)                                        
  4 Justina Kozan             14 BREA                 1:01.76    1:00.00 SRN    
                  28.14     1:00.00 (31.86)                                        
  5 Lillie Nordmann           15 MAC                  1:01.27    1:00.57 SRN    
                  28.58     1:00.57 (31.99)                                        
  6 Emma Sticklen             15 KATY                 1:01.05    1:01.03 JRN    
                  28.57     1:01.03 (32.46)                                        
  7 Catherine Sanchez         19 RMDA                 1:01.16    1:01.14 JRN    
                  28.62     1:01.14 (32.52)                                        
  8 Courtney Vincent          19 AZTC                 1:01.67    1:01.71 JRN    
                  29.14     1:01.71 (32.57)                                        
B - Final
  9 Al Yanhan                 16 CHN                  1:01.96    1:01.85 JRN    
                  28.86     1:01.85 (32.99)                                        
 10 Lucie Nordmann            18 MAC                  1:01.96    1:01.90 JRN    
                  29.01     1:01.90 (32.89)                                        
 11 Hannah Farrow             17 NOVA                 1:03.10    1:02.08 JRN    
                  29.21     1:02.08 (32.87)                                        
 11 Amy Okada                 19 RYL                  1:02.26    1:02.08 JRN    
                  29.11     1:02.08 (32.97)                                        
 13 Kyla Leibel               16 RDCSC                1:01.97    1:02.48 SMOC   
                  29.27     1:02.48 (33.21)                                        
 14 Elise Garcia              18 SCAL                 1:02.98    1:02.74 SMOC   
                  29.53     1:02.74 (33.21)                                        
 15 Kirsten Douglas           19 UBCSC                1:03.36    1:03.05 SMOC   
                  29.67     1:03.05 (33.38)                                        
 16 Keiko Derikoletis         17 CITI                 1:03.45    1:03.24 SMOC   
                  29.25     1:03.24 (33.99)                                        
C - Final
 17 Leah Coffin               17 RSD                  1:04.60    1:02.21 JRN    
                  28.91     1:02.21 (33.30)                                        
 18 Jacomie Strydom           21 UBCSC                1:03.78    1:02.76 SMOC   
                  29.44     1:02.76 (33.32)                                        
 19 Jamie Yeh                 16 NOVA                 1:03.74    1:03.12 SMOC   
                  29.54     1:03.12 (33.58)                                        
 20 Anicka Delgado            16 GSC                  1:04.53    1:03.27 SMOC   
                  29.28     1:03.27 (33.99)                                        
 21 Mandy Barnes              20 MVN                  1:03.75    1:03.49 SMOC   
                  29.74     1:03.49 (33.75)                                        
 22 Kayla Filipek             19 FORD                 1:04.08    1:03.79 SMOC   
                  29.58     1:03.79 (34.21)                                        
 23 Asia Kozan                12 BREA                 1:03.89    1:04.12 SMOC   
                  30.47     1:04.12 (33.65)                                        
 24 Kathryn Lundh             15 RSD                  1:03.95    1:04.60 SMOC   
                  29.90     1:04.60 (34.70)                                        
 
Women Open 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        MEET: M 57.40    6/9/2013 Katerine Savard, C S Q                       
        POOL: P 57.40    6/9/2013 Katerine Savard, C S Q                       
    AMERICAN: A 55.98   7/29/2012 Dana Vollmer, USA                            
     US OPEN: U 56.38   1/16/2016 Sarah Sjostrom, SWE                          
       WORLD: W 55.48    8/7/2016 Sarah Sjostrom, SWE                          
              1:00.89  SRN Sr Nat
              1:02.39  JRN Jr National
              1:07.97  SMOC SMOC Meet Qual
 Meet Qualifying:  1:07.97
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hellen Moffitt            23 TE                     58.24    1:00.62 qSRN   
  2 Kendyl Stewart            23 TE                     58.32    1:00.65 qSRN   
  3 Emma Sticklen             15 KATY                 1:01.63    1:01.05 qJRN   
  4 Catherine Sanchez         19 RMDA                   59.55    1:01.16 qJRN   
  5 Junxuan Yang              16 CHN                    59.60    1:01.26 qJRN   
  6 Lillie Nordmann           15 MAC                    59.63    1:01.27 qJRN   
  7 Courtney Vincent          19 AZTC                 1:00.89    1:01.67 qJRN   
  8 Justina Kozan             14 BREA                 1:00.71    1:01.76 qJRN   
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Lucie Nordmann            18 MAC                    59.90    1:01.96 qJRN   
  9 Al Yanhan                 16 CHN                    59.50    1:01.96 qJRN   
 11 Kyla Leibel               16 RDCSC                1:01.76    1:01.97 qJRN   
 12 Tevyn Waddell             20 UOFM                   52.31Y   1:02.02 qJRN   
 13 Amy Okada                 19 RYL                  1:01.65    1:02.26 qJRN   
 14 Jamie Stone               19 FORD                 1:00.37    1:02.36 qJRN   
 15 Elise Garcia              18 SCAL                 1:00.38    1:02.98 qSMOC  
 16 Hannah Farrow             17 NOVA                 1:01.86    1:03.10 qSMOC  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Kirsten Douglas           19 UBCSC                1:01.54    1:03.36 qSMOC  
 18 Keiko Derikoletis         17 CITI                 1:02.58    1:03.45 qSMOC  
 19 Jamie Yeh                 16 NOVA                 1:03.22    1:03.74 qSMOC  
 20 Mandy Barnes              20 MVN                  1:03.05    1:03.75 qSMOC  
 21 Jacomie Strydom           21 UBCSC                1:01.05    1:03.78 qSMOC  
 22 Asia Kozan                12 BREA                 1:04.15    1:03.89 qSMOC  
 23 Kathryn Lundh             15 RSD                  1:04.39    1:03.95 qSMOC  
 24 Kayla Filipek             19 FORD                 1:04.89    1:04.08 qSMOC  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Anicka Delgado            16 GSC                  1:02.23    1:04.53 SMOC   
 26 Leah Coffin               17 RSD                  1:02.65    1:04.60 SMOC   
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Molly McCance             18 SCAL                 1:04.88    1:04.61 SMOC   
 28 Mandy Brenner             15 SCAL                 1:01.98    1:04.63 SMOC   
 29 Maddie Cosgrove           20 RA                   1:05.81    1:04.65 SMOC   
 30 Quincy Brozo              20 UBCSC                1:04.31    1:04.79 SMOC   
 31 Marly Lough               15 BREA                 1:05.03    1:04.83 SMOC   
 32 Kaitlyn McCoy             18 PSC                  1:03.53    1:04.92 SMOC   
 33 Maya Wilson               15 ROSE                 1:05.64    1:05.04 SMOC   
 34 Terra Matsushima          18 NOVA                 1:04.66    1:05.09 SMOC   
 35 Michelle Tekawy           14 AZOT                 1:06.19    1:05.13 SMOC   
 36 Mara Newman               18 LOSC                 1:03.06    1:05.16 SMOC   
 36 Kyla Ross                 16 ISC                  1:06.93    1:05.16 SMOC   
 38 Bronwyn Tuff              18 MAC                  1:03.41    1:05.19 SMOC   
 38 Beth McNeese              17 KATY                 1:04.45    1:05.19 SMOC   
 38 Jessie Gibson             20 SPART                1:02.36    1:05.19 SMOC   
 41 Nicole Cienega            17 ROSE                 1:05.14    1:05.20 SMOC   
 42 Genesis Lewis             17 CANY                 1:05.33    1:05.35 SMOC   
 42 Jessica Ordaz             16 ROSE                 1:05.81    1:05.35 SMOC   
 42 Kira Crage                17 RSD                  1:04.45    1:05.35 SMOC   
 45 Abigail Miller            20 TROJ                   55.74Y   1:05.46 SMOC   
 46 Kelly Cheng               17 BREA                 1:03.16    1:05.52 SMOC   
 47 Julianna Natale           16 RSD                  1:06.03    1:05.56 SMOC   
 48 Kasey Karkoska            18 NOVA                 1:03.51    1:05.57 SMOC   
 49 Lindsay Swail             18 LOSC                 1:03.96    1:05.58 SMOC   
 50 Cameron Mykkanen          15 NOVA                 1:03.95    1:05.63 SMOC   
 51 Monica Gumina             18 MAC                  1:05.31    1:05.66 SMOC   
 52 Zephy Koh                 16 BREA                 1:02.82    1:05.70 SMOC   
 53 Sage Matsushima           17 NOVA                 1:03.16    1:05.76 SMOC   
 54 Samantha Krew             15 UN-11                1:06.11    1:05.77 SMOC   
 55 Gisel Olvera              19 BREA                 1:05.00    1:05.79 SMOC   
 56 Madeline Welborn          15 KATY                 1:06.50    1:05.86 SMOC   
 57 Morgan Gore               14 LIFE                 1:05.57    1:05.88 SMOC   
 58 Katie Glavinovich         18 STAN                 1:03.67    1:06.02 SMOC   
 58 Sophie Jackson            17 BREA                 1:05.28    1:06.02 SMOC   
 60 Rani Skeggs               18 RA                   1:07.88    1:06.04 SMOC   
 61 Avery Spade               14 FORD                 1:06.07    1:06.16 SMOC   
 62 Madison Enda              17 BREA                 1:04.60    1:06.21 SMOC   
 63 Phoebe Yeh                14 NOVA                 1:06.75    1:06.23 SMOC   
 64 Mia Kragh                 14 RSD                  1:07.06    1:06.27 SMOC   
 64 Hannah Joseph             15 LIFE                 1:06.60    1:06.27 SMOC   
 66 Karsyn Cook               15 AZOT                 1:06.05    1:06.29 SMOC   
 67 Destiny Kling             17 FORK                 1:06.90    1:06.31 SMOC   
 68 Hayley Pike               16 UN-09/FAST           1:04.92    1:06.35 SMOC   
 68 Alex Syrkin               14 ROSE                 1:06.01    1:06.35 SMOC   
 70 Madelaine Lauger          17 DSS                  1:06.28    1:06.41 SMOC   
 71 Blest Thomas              15 RSD                  1:05.96    1:06.49 SMOC   
 72 Ileeya Losey              15 MVN                  1:05.51    1:06.56 SMOC   
 73 Alisa Cooke               20 RA                   1:06.49    1:06.58 SMOC   
 73 Mia Bottrill              21 HYACK                1:05.05    1:06.58 SMOC   
 75 Hanna Erickson            17 MVN                  1:05.19    1:06.64 SMOC   
 76 Miranda Renner            16 GSC                  1:05.62    1:06.65 SMOC   
 77 Fuerte Lyon               14 RSD                  1:06.57    1:06.73 SMOC   
 78 Sophia Morici             18 CANY                 1:05.34    1:06.75 SMOC   
 79 Amanda Hsieh              16 NOVA                 1:05.86    1:06.83 SMOC   
 80 Slaytynn Simpson          16 RA                     57.39Y   1:06.86 SMOC   
 81 Carolyn Nguyen            14 NOVA                 1:06.47    1:06.98 SMOC   
 82 Ella Judd                 16 NOVA                 1:05.45    1:07.04 SMOC   
 82 Alondra Ortiz             17 JCCW                 1:06.02    1:07.04 SMOC   
 82 Mia Ristic                16 NOVA                 1:04.43    1:07.04 SMOC   
 85 Katelyn Dang              16 AZOT                 1:06.14    1:07.09 SMOC   
 85 Tiffany Shields           15 RAQ                  1:05.68    1:07.09 SMOC   
 87 Alayna Connor             18 LOSC                 1:06.67    1:07.12 SMOC   
 88 Ella Varga                14 CASC                 1:05.62    1:07.16 SMOC   
 89 Alyssa Libang             16 CLSS                 1:07.47    1:07.19 SMOC   
 89 Solaire Nazarenus-Olson   18 MVN                  1:07.39    1:07.19 SMOC   
 91 Ryan Burke                15 FORK                 1:05.16    1:07.23 SMOC   
 92 Emily Baker               18 MVN                  1:04.29    1:07.24 SMOC   
 93 Sydney Even               14 FORD                   58.40Y   1:07.26 SMOC   
 94 Ashlyn Reidhead           16 FORK                   59.94Y   1:07.27 SMOC   
 94 Maja Palmroos             15 RSD                  1:07.70    1:07.27 SMOC   
 96 Leora Rose                16 GWSC                   59.18Y   1:07.32 SMOC   
 97 Lilly Olson               16 SCAL                 1:06.79    1:07.41 SMOC   
 97 Maya Lee                  16 FAST                 1:07.24    1:07.41 SMOC   
 99 Brooke Helgeson           17 CANY                 1:05.57    1:07.43 SMOC   
100 Reese Veron               13 LKWD                 1:07.94    1:07.46 SMOC   
101 Ariel Wooden              17 BREA                 1:05.82    1:07.55 SMOC   
101 Ava Free                  16 CASC                 1:07.74    1:07.55 SMOC   
103 Rachel Kulik              21 UCSB                 1:05.53    1:07.58 SMOC   
104 JayJay Eaton              17 MP                   1:04.65    1:07.62 SMOC   
104 Vivi Raker                15 CANY                   58.66Y   1:07.62 SMOC   
106 Calysta Bartlett          15 YST                  1:07.59    1:07.70 SMOC   
107 Aurora Duncan             15 JCCW                 1:07.65    1:07.82 SMOC   
107 Kailee Ruiz               15 ROSE                 1:07.77    1:07.82 SMOC   
109 Madeline Kruchten         16 MAC                  1:06.83    1:07.83 SMOC   
110 Alden Brown               17 PSC                    59.71Y   1:07.84 SMOC   
111 Ema Kakazu                17 CITI                   58.04Y   1:07.92 SMOC   
112 Riley Renaud              14 TMEC                   58.77Y   1:07.93 SMOC   
113 Katelyn Nguyen            17 BREA                 1:06.66    1:07.94 SMOC   
114 Grace Carey               18 ROSE                 1:07.24    1:08.15        
115 Alexis Cannon             21 RA                   1:04.33    1:08.17        
116 Annie Carlton             15 PSC                  1:08.65    1:08.23        
117 Taylor Mellon             16 PSC                  1:06.99    1:08.27        
118 Paige Bergen              19 UBCSC                1:05.34    1:08.33        
119 Piper Kohlenberger        14 AZOT                 1:07.56    1:08.34        
120 Niki Churchill            20 UCSB                 1:07.60    1:08.38        
121 Josette Odgers            15 NOVA                 1:06.64    1:08.40        
122 Maya Valdoria             18 LKWD                   57.92Y   1:08.41        
123 Emma Hiett                15 CANY                   58.05Y   1:08.57        
124 Tori Padilla              16 RST                    59.73Y   1:08.58        
125 Elizabeth Ramirez         15 LKWD                   59.35Y   1:08.61        
126 Nalanie Cortez            13 COST                 1:07.77    1:08.62        
127 Taylor Acheson            18 KCB                  1:07.03    1:08.64        
128 Abby Sauerbrei            19 DSS                  1:07.87    1:08.65        
129 Victoria Sam              16 SGSG                 1:05.51    1:08.73        
130 Annie Johnson             16 FAST                 1:08.36    1:08.79        
131 Claire Jang               17 UN-16                  58.42Y   1:08.84        
132 Marika Van Gent           17 CANY                 1:10.20    1:08.86        
133 Miya Higuchi              16 ROSE                 1:07.85    1:08.87        
134 Marybeth Johnson          16 MVN                  1:05.71    1:08.88        
135 Madison Petricevic        15 TRI                    58.88Y   1:08.89        
136 Hannah Weissman           14 KING                 1:04.44    1:09.01        
137 Makena Ditsworth          16 SCAL                   57.89Y   1:09.03        
138 Quinn Murphy              15 PSC                  1:07.75    1:09.15        
139 Erin Taggart              17 RSD                  1:07.52    1:09.19        
140 Rachel Copelan            18 MVN                    59.65Y   1:09.30        
141 Astrid Villeda            18 DSS                    58.53Y   1:09.31        
141 Gracie Munk               14 PSC                  1:07.60    1:09.31        
143 Emily Li                  16 TMEC                 1:07.95    1:09.42        
144 Lily Garcia               15 CITI                   59.56Y   1:09.45        
145 Isabella Magalong         19 LKWD                   56.20Y   1:09.48        
146 Alix Neilan               19 RA                   1:07.18    1:09.55        
147 Hannah Nyquist            17 TRI                    59.57Y   1:09.58        
148 Athena Lin                14 LIFE                   59.87Y   1:09.69        
149 Victoria Dzieciol         17 PVST                   59.50Y   1:09.70        
150 Kelli Curington           17 MAC                  1:07.73    1:09.75        
151 Bridget Wong              14 SGSG                   59.65Y   1:09.82        
152 Hailey Nyquist            14 TRI                    58.75Y   1:10.02        
153 Anna Hidalgo              15 PVST                 1:06.53    1:10.05        
154 Payden Meyer              14 NCAP                   59.26Y   1:10.24        
155 Emma Diaz                 15 SCAL                   59.83Y   1:10.30        
156 Jillian Abrian            17 GSC                    59.49Y   1:10.53        
156 Sammy Geyer               17 AZTC                   56.85Y   1:10.53        
158 Shamiya Guirre            15 TRI                    59.85Y   1:10.87        
159 Courtney Hughes           17 KING                   59.71Y   1:10.93        
160 Mia Flagiello             18 TRI                    59.95Y   1:11.03        
161 Morgan Whitaker           16 MAC                    59.27Y   1:11.12        
162 Kyra Bernhardt            18 NOVA                 1:05.68    1:11.28        
163 Lauren McDougald          15 KCB                    58.68Y   1:11.34        
163 Blake Pak                 15 ROSE                 1:15.57    1:11.34        
165 Kai Wong                  15 SCAL                 1:11.72    1:11.77        
166 Emily Edds                16 SMSC                 1:11.62    1:12.24        
167 Dora Chang                15 ROSE                 1:00.76Y   1:12.43        
168 Ayden Chanin              15 PSC                  1:09.83    1:12.75        
169 Savannah Schwienteck      17 MAC                  1:14.43    1:14.24        
170 Max Catig                 16 CANY                   58.38Y   1:16.69        
 -- Mya Jackson               17 TMEC                 1:06.58         DQ        
 -- Genesis Navarrete         18 GWSC                   57.94Y        DQ        
 -- Nicole Barton             15 MESA                 1:09.07         DQ        
 -- Katelyn Thomas            18 MESA                 1:07.88         DQ        
 -- Cara Le                   17 BREA                 1:05.89         DQ        
 -- Kate Sullivan             17 KCB                  1:04.49         DQ        
 -- Malia Mills               16 AZOT                 1:06.99         DQ        
 -- Zoe Spitz                 17 NOVA                 1:03.27         DQ        
 -- Sydney Jackson            16 TMEC                 1:07.97         DQ        
 -- Mackenzie Gunther         18 UBCSC                1:05.27         DQ        
 -- Samantha Shelton          18 SCAL                 1:03.53         DQ        
 
Women Open 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        MEET: M 2:07.93   6/26/2015 Katie McLaughlin, MVN  -CA                 
        POOL: P 2:06.09        1985 Mary T Meagher, Lakeside, WI               
    AMERICAN: A 2:04.14   7/30/2009 Mary DeScenza, USA                         
     US OPEN: U 2:05.96   8/13/1981 Mary T. Meagher, USA                       
       WORLD: W 2:01.81  10/21/2009 Liu Zige, CHN                              
                2:14.59  SRN Sr Nat
                2:16.99  JRN Jr National
                2:25.80  SMOC SMOC Meet Qual
 Meet Qualifying:  2:25.80
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Ella Eastin               21 STAN                 2:12.51    2:09.82 SRN    
                  29.80     1:02.71 (32.91)     1:36.07 (33.36)     2:09.82 (33.75)
  2 Justina Kozan             14 BREA                 2:15.57    2:12.35 SRN    
                  29.94     1:04.04 (34.10)     1:38.03 (33.99)     2:12.35 (34.32)
  3 Haley Anderson            26 TROJ                 2:13.60    2:12.39 SRN    
                  30.47     1:03.92 (33.45)     1:38.23 (34.31)     2:12.39 (34.16)
  4 Lillie Nordmann           15 MAC                  2:13.40    2:12.77 SRN    
                  30.16     1:03.99 (33.83)     1:38.30 (34.31)     2:12.77 (34.47)
  5 Emma Sticklen             15 KATY                 2:14.67    2:13.92 SRN    
                  30.22     1:04.10 (33.88)     1:38.94 (34.84)     2:13.92 (34.98)
  6 Catherine Sanchez         19 RMDA                 2:15.50    2:14.61 JRN    
                  30.28     1:04.38 (34.10)     1:39.27 (34.89)     2:14.61 (35.34)
  7 Hannah Farrow             17 NOVA                 2:17.07    2:15.84 JRN    
                  30.09     1:04.56 (34.47)     1:40.04 (35.48)     2:15.84 (35.80)
  8 Amy Okada                 19 RYL                  2:17.10    2:17.36 SMOC   
                  30.65     1:05.65 (35.00)     1:40.96 (35.31)     2:17.36 (36.40)
B - Final
  9 Megan Dalke               19 KCS                  2:17.57    2:16.30 JRN    
                  30.46     1:04.55 (34.09)     1:39.91 (35.36)     2:16.30 (36.39)
 10 Emily Overholt            20 UBCSC                2:19.41    2:16.99 JRN    
                  30.95     1:05.59 (34.64)     1:40.95 (35.36)     2:16.99 (36.04)
 11 Zephy Koh                 16 BREA                 2:18.93    2:17.30 SMOC   
                  30.77     1:05.75 (34.98)     1:41.63 (35.88)     2:17.30 (35.67)
 12 Beth McNeese              17 KATY                 2:17.74    2:18.35 SMOC   
                  31.28     1:05.58 (34.30)     1:41.80 (36.22)     2:18.35 (36.55)
 13 Mandy Barnes              20 MVN                  2:18.91    2:18.67 SMOC   
                  31.78     1:06.98 (35.20)     1:42.80 (35.82)     2:18.67 (35.87)
 14 Abbey Erwin               19 UOFM                 2:21.23    2:19.44 SMOC   
                  31.22     1:07.18 (35.96)     1:43.29 (36.11)     2:19.44 (36.15)
 15 Jacomie Strydom           21 UBCSC                2:18.59    2:19.55 SMOC   
                  31.01     1:05.89 (34.88)     1:42.23 (36.34)     2:19.55 (37.32)
 16 Maddie Cosgrove           20 RA                   2:21.19    2:20.80 SMOC   
                  31.16     1:06.81 (35.65)     1:43.76 (36.95)     2:20.80 (37.04)
C - Final
 17 Kyla Ross                 16 ISC                  2:22.23    2:19.35 SMOC   
                  31.38     1:06.71 (35.33)     1:42.69 (35.98)     2:19.35 (36.66)
 18 Kirsten Douglas           19 UBCSC                2:22.56    2:19.92 SMOC   
                  31.13     1:07.34 (36.21)     1:44.07 (36.73)     2:19.92 (35.85)
 19 Sydney Carlson            17 PSC                  2:22.36    2:20.73 SMOC   
                  31.59     1:07.70 (36.11)     1:44.25 (36.55)     2:20.73 (36.48)
 20 Calysta Bartlett          15 YST                  2:22.56    2:21.66 SMOC   
                  31.88     1:07.75 (35.87)     1:44.48 (36.73)     2:21.66 (37.18)
 21 Hayley Pike               16 UN-09/FAST           2:21.78    2:21.96 SMOC   
                  31.97     1:07.95 (35.98)     1:45.18 (37.23)     2:21.96 (36.78)
 22 Annie Johnson             16 FAST                 2:23.14    2:22.21 SMOC   
                  31.64     1:07.73 (36.09)     1:44.57 (36.84)     2:22.21 (37.64)
 23 Kristen Gullickson        16 TRI                  2:21.98    2:23.11 SMOC   
                  32.27     1:07.78 (35.51)     1:44.95 (37.17)     2:23.11 (38.16)
 24 Mara Newman               18 LOSC                 2:22.75    2:26.32        
                  32.19     1:09.13 (36.94)     1:47.56 (38.43)     2:26.32 (38.76)
 
Women Open 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        MEET: M 2:07.93   6/26/2015 Katie McLaughlin, MVN  -CA                 
        POOL: P 2:06.09        1985 Mary T Meagher, Lakeside, WI               
    AMERICAN: A 2:04.14   7/30/2009 Mary DeScenza, USA                         
     US OPEN: U 2:05.96   8/13/1981 Mary T. Meagher, USA                       
       WORLD: W 2:01.81  10/21/2009 Liu Zige, CHN                              
                2:14.59  SRN Sr Nat
                2:16.99  JRN Jr National
                2:25.80  SMOC SMOC Meet Qual
 Meet Qualifying:  2:25.80
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Ella Eastin               21 STAN                 2:08.21    2:12.51 qSRN   
                                1:03.48 ( )   2:12.51 (1:09.03)                    
  2 Lillie Nordmann           15 MAC                  2:12.63    2:13.40 qSRN   
                                1:04.37 ( )   2:13.40 (1:09.03)                    
  3 Haley Anderson            26 TROJ                 2:13.77    2:13.60 qSRN   
                1:04.59   2:13.60 (1:09.01)                                        
  4 Emma Sticklen             15 KATY                 2:15.83    2:14.67 qJRN   
                1:01.55   2:14.67 (1:13.12)                                        
  5 Catherine Sanchez         19 RMDA                 2:12.52    2:15.50 qJRN   
                                1:04.24 ( )   2:15.50 (1:11.26)                    
  6 Justina Kozan             14 BREA                 2:12.52    2:15.57 qJRN   
                1:04.13   2:15.57 (1:11.44)                                        
  7 Hannah Farrow             17 NOVA                 2:14.98    2:17.07 qSMOC  
                                1:05.03 ( )   2:17.07 (1:12.04)                    
  8 Amy Okada                 19 RYL                  2:17.03    2:17.10 qSMOC  
                                1:05.85 ( )   2:17.10 (1:11.25)                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Megan Dalke               19 KCS                  2:17.90    2:17.57 qSMOC  
                                1:04.99 ( )   2:17.57 (1:12.58)                    
 10 Beth McNeese              17 KATY                 2:18.32    2:17.74 qSMOC  
                                1:05.08 ( )   2:17.74 (1:12.66)                    
 11 Jacomie Strydom           21 UBCSC                2:15.28    2:18.59 qSMOC  
                                1:05.51 ( )   2:18.59 (1:13.08)                    
 12 Mandy Barnes              20 MVN                  2:17.71    2:18.91 qSMOC  
                                1:07.16 ( )   2:18.91 (1:11.75)                    
 13 Zephy Koh                 16 BREA                 2:16.76    2:18.93 qSMOC  
                                1:05.96 ( )   2:18.93 (1:12.97)                    
 14 Emily Overholt            20 UBCSC                2:10.64S   2:19.41 qSMOC  
                1:05.84   2:19.41 (1:13.57)                                        
 15 Maddie Cosgrove           20 RA                   2:22.66    2:21.19 qSMOC  
                                1:06.64 ( )   2:21.19 (1:14.55)                    
 16 Abbey Erwin               19 UOFM                 2:07.31Y   2:21.23 qSMOC  
                                1:07.05 ( )   2:21.23 (1:14.18)                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Hayley Pike               16 UN-09/FAST           2:20.32    2:21.78 qSMOC  
                1:08.12   2:21.78 (1:13.66)                                        
 18 Kristen Gullickson        16 TRI                  2:06.14Y   2:21.98 qSMOC  
                                1:07.46 ( )   2:21.98 (1:14.52)                    
 19 Kyla Ross                 16 ISC                  2:20.37    2:22.23 qSMOC  
                                1:08.19 ( )   2:22.23 (1:14.04)                    
 20 Sydney Carlson            17 PSC                  2:19.32    2:22.36 qSMOC  
                1:07.64   2:22.36 (1:14.72)                                        
 21 Kirsten Douglas           19 UBCSC                2:21.85    2:22.56 qSMOC  
                1:08.61   2:22.56 (1:13.95)                                        
 21 Calysta Bartlett          15 YST                  2:22.82    2:22.56 qSMOC  
                                1:08.73 ( )   2:22.56 (1:13.83)                    
 23 Mara Newman               18 LOSC                 2:24.27    2:22.75 qSMOC  
                1:08.60   2:22.75 (1:14.15)                                        
 24 Annie Johnson             16 FAST                 2:20.64    2:23.14 qSMOC  
                1:07.52   2:23.14 (1:15.62)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Rachel Sabotin            16 COST                 2:24.43    2:23.34 SMOC   
                                1:07.01 ( )   2:23.34 (1:16.33)                    
 26 Mia Bottrill              21 HYACK                2:21.21    2:23.38 SMOC   
                1:08.29   2:23.38 (1:15.09)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Madison Enda              17 BREA                 2:21.92    2:23.47 SMOC   
                1:08.87   2:23.47 (1:14.60)                                        
 28 Madelyn Johnson           19 UCSB                 2:20.44    2:23.60 SMOC   
                1:08.96   2:23.60 (1:14.64)                                        
 29 Gisel Olvera              19 BREA                 2:20.24    2:23.91 SMOC   
                                1:08.63 ( )   2:23.91 (1:15.28)                    
 30 Molly McCance             18 SCAL                 2:05.47Y   2:24.13 SMOC   
                                1:07.29 ( )   2:24.13 (1:16.84)                    
 31 Destiny Kling             17 FORK                 2:20.71    2:24.19 SMOC   
                1:08.57   2:24.19 (1:15.62)                                        
 32 Maya Lee                  16 FAST                 2:19.78    2:24.36 SMOC   
                                1:08.62 ( )   2:24.36 (1:15.74)                    
 33 Shayla Erickson           17 NOVA                 2:19.30    2:24.52 SMOC   
                                1:07.71 ( )   2:24.52 (1:16.81)                    
 34 Cameron Mykkanen          15 NOVA                 2:08.79Y   2:24.58 SMOC   
                1:06.79   2:24.58 (1:17.79)                                        
 35 Emily Bird                15 COTO                 2:08.58Y   2:25.64 SMOC   
                1:09.85   2:25.64 (1:15.79)                                        
 36 Morgan Gore               14 LIFE                 2:24.40    2:26.07        
                                1:07.55 ( )   2:26.07 (1:18.52)                    
 37 Jessie Gibson             20 SPART                2:17.34    2:26.28        
                1:07.64   2:26.28 (1:18.64)                                        
 38 Kassidy Henson            19 AZTC                      NT    2:26.32        
                                1:09.02 ( )   2:26.32 (1:17.30)                    
 39 Sophie Jackson            17 BREA                 2:25.06    2:26.64        
                                1:09.17 ( )   2:26.64 (1:17.47)                    
 40 Amanda Hsieh              16 NOVA                 2:25.68    2:26.70        
                                1:09.21 ( )   2:26.70 (1:17.49)                    
 41 Taylor Mellon             16 PSC                  2:33.52    2:26.84        
                                1:11.68 ( )   2:26.84 (1:15.16)                    
 42 Rachael Kelch             21 AZTC                 2:23.28    2:26.86        
                                1:09.40 ( )   2:26.86 (1:17.46)                    
 43 Bronwyn Tuff              18 MAC                  2:19.94    2:27.21        
                1:08.50   2:27.21 (1:18.71)                                        
 44 Keiko Derikoletis         17 CITI                 2:22.58    2:27.32        
                                1:08.13 ( )   2:27.32 (1:19.19)                    
 45 Kate Sullivan             17 KCB                  2:25.76    2:27.51        
                1:08.63   2:27.51 (1:18.88)                                        
 46 Christina Campbell        19 UCSB                 2:25.36    2:27.62        
                                1:08.34 ( )   2:27.62 (1:19.28)                    
 47 Stephanie Su              17 SWRD                 2:24.23    2:27.82        
                1:11.46   2:27.82 (1:16.36)                                        
 48 Ildiko Szekely            38 NEM                  2:23.45    2:27.83        
                                1:10.92 ( )   2:27.83 (1:16.91)                    
 49 Madelaine Lauger          17 DSS                  2:06.52Y   2:28.24        
                                1:07.61 ( )   2:28.24 (1:20.63)                    
 50 Quinn Murphy              15 PSC                  2:07.88Y   2:28.33        
                1:09.99   2:28.33 (1:18.34)                                        
 51 Carolyn Nguyen            14 NOVA                 2:08.82Y   2:28.40        
                                1:10.24 ( )   2:28.40 (1:18.16)                    
 52 Nicole Cienega            17 ROSE                 2:08.80Y   2:28.50        
                                1:09.64 ( )   2:28.50 (1:18.86)                    
 53 Solaire Nazarenus-Olson   18 MVN                  2:24.28    2:28.75        
                                1:10.26 ( )   2:28.75 (1:18.49)                    
 54 Abby Sauerbrei            19 DSS                  2:24.46    2:28.80        
                                1:10.58 ( )   2:28.80 (1:18.22)                    
 55 Hanna Erickson            17 MVN                  2:19.44    2:28.91        
                                1:09.20 ( )   2:28.91 (1:19.71)                    
 56 Natalie Oien              16 MVN                  2:04.66Y   2:29.17        
                1:09.72   2:29.17 (1:19.45)                                        
 57 Ryan Burke                15 FORK                 2:08.31Y   2:29.41        
                1:10.89   2:29.41 (1:18.52)                                        
 58 Maya Valdoria             18 LKWD                 2:07.34Y   2:29.85        
                                1:11.39 ( )   2:29.85 (1:18.46)                    
 59 Sarah Harman              16 PSC                       NT    2:29.94        
                                1:11.53 ( )   2:29.94 (1:18.41)                    
 60 Makena Ditsworth          16 SCAL                 2:05.10Y   2:29.96        
                1:10.66   2:29.96 (1:19.30)                                        
 61 Leora Rose                16 GWSC                 2:31.98    2:30.07        
                                1:09.24 ( )   2:30.07 (1:20.83)                    
 62 Emily Baker               18 MVN                  2:22.27    2:30.29        
                1:10.50   2:30.29 (1:19.79)                                        
 63 Erin Taggart              17 RSD                  2:24.74    2:30.40        
                                1:10.19 ( )   2:30.40 (1:20.21)                    
 64 Alex Syrkin               14 ROSE                 2:33.86    2:30.45        
                1:10.95   2:30.45 (1:19.50)                                        
 65 Gianna Haugen             20 AZTC                 2:09.82Y   2:30.57        
                                1:11.19 ( )   2:30.57 (1:19.38)                    
 66 Brooke Helgeson           17 CANY                 2:05.16Y   2:30.95        
                                1:10.33 ( )   2:30.95 (1:20.62)                    
 67 Zoe Spitz                 17 NOVA                 2:18.02    2:31.05        
                1:07.75   2:31.05 (1:23.30)                                        
 68 Jessica Ordaz             16 ROSE                 2:22.40    2:31.15        
                                1:10.59 ( )   2:31.15 (1:20.56)                    
 69 Kathryn Lundh             15 RSD                  2:23.40    2:31.29        
                                1:09.65 ( )   2:31.29 (1:21.64)                    
 70 Sophia Morici             18 CANY                 2:05.13Y   2:31.43        
                1:08.78   2:31.43 (1:22.65)                                        
 71 Marybeth Johnson          16 MVN                  2:23.01    2:31.85        
                                1:10.50 ( )   2:31.85 (1:21.35)                    
 72 Avery Spade               14 FORD                 2:07.49Y   2:32.08        
                1:10.73   2:32.08 (1:21.35)                                        
 73 Alden Brown               17 PSC                  2:34.88    2:32.55        
                1:12.66   2:32.55 (1:19.89)                                        
 73 Hannah Nyquist            17 TRI                  2:49.03    2:32.55        
                                1:11.15 ( )   2:32.55 (1:21.40)                    
 75 Kailee Ruiz               15 ROSE                 2:08.48Y   2:33.25        
                1:12.07   2:33.25 (1:21.18)                                        
 76 Marika Van Gent           17 CANY                 2:08.31Y   2:33.27        
                1:12.86   2:33.27 (1:20.41)                                        
 77 Hannah Weissman           14 KING                 2:04.46Y   2:33.47        
                1:09.66   2:33.47 (1:23.81)                                        
 78 Alyssa Libang             16 CLSS                 2:33.25    2:33.54        
                                1:12.59 ( )   2:33.54 (1:20.95)                    
 79 Kelly Cheng               17 BREA                 2:04.87Y   2:33.67        
                1:11.31   2:33.67 (1:22.36)                                        
 80 JayJay Eaton              17 MP                   2:06.99Y   2:33.75        
                                1:10.11 ( )   2:33.75 (1:23.64)                    
 81 Maja Palmroos             15 RSD                  2:08.88Y   2:34.46        
                                1:10.64 ( )   2:34.46 (1:23.82)                    
 82 Victoria Dzieciol         17 PVST                 2:41.37    2:34.93        
                1:13.35   2:34.93 (1:21.58)                                        
 83 Alexis Cannon             21 RA                   2:23.46    2:35.33        
                1:14.01   2:35.33 (1:21.32)                                        
 84 Hailey Nyquist            14 TRI                  2:38.66    2:36.68        
                1:11.87   2:36.68 (1:24.81)                                        
 85 Tiffany Shields           15 RAQ                  2:06.42Y   2:36.70        
                                1:11.17 ( )   2:36.70 (1:25.53)                    
 86 Pauline Deng              14 KING                 2:08.51Y   2:36.78        
                1:12.27   2:36.78 (1:24.51)                                        
 87 Emily Edds                16 SMSC                 2:33.39    2:36.93        
                                1:13.20 ( )   2:36.93 (1:23.73)                    
 88 Alix Neilan               19 RA                   2:35.67    2:38.76        
                1:12.39   2:38.76 (1:26.37)                                        
 89 Lauren McDougald          15 KCB                  2:36.68    2:39.04        
                1:14.05   2:39.04 (1:24.99)                                        
 90 Rachel Copelan            18 MVN                  2:33.76    2:39.25        
                1:12.92   2:39.25 (1:26.33)                                        
 91 Morgan Whitaker           16 MAC                  2:44.29    2:40.44        
                1:13.40   2:40.44 (1:27.04)                                        
 -- Isabela Patino            17 GSC                  2:08.96Y        DQ        
 -- Courtney Vincent          19 AZTC                 2:00.25Y        DQ        
                1:05.46        DQ (1:19.15)                                        
 -- Isabella Rongione         18 TROJ                 2:20.38         DQ        
 
Women Open 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
        MEET: M 2:11.33        2011 Katie E Hoff, FAST -CA                     
        POOL: P 2:11.33        2011 Katie E Hoff, FAST -CA                     
    AMERICAN: A 2:06.15   7/27/2009 Ariana Kukors, USA                         
     US OPEN: U 2:08.66   5/17/2015 Katinka Hosszu, HUN                        
       WORLD: W 2:06.12    8/3/2015 Katinka Hosszu, HUN                        
                2:17.99  SRN Sr Nat
                2:20.99  JRN Jr National
                2:26.00  SMOC SMOC Meet Qual
 Meet Qualifying:  2:26.00
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Erika Seltenreich-Hodgso  23 GO                   2:18.22    2:15.33 SRN    
                  29.71     1:04.43 (34.72)     1:43.39 (38.96)     2:15.33 (31.94)
  2 Riley Scott               20 MP                   2:18.70    2:16.06 SRN    
                  29.65     1:06.59 (36.94)     1:43.75 (37.16)     2:16.06 (32.31)
  3 Emily Overholt            20 UBCSC                2:19.50    2:17.80 SRN    
                  29.41     1:03.93 (34.52)     1:46.38 (42.45)     2:17.80 (31.42)
  3 Tatum Wade                20 TROJ                 2:18.07    2:17.80 SRN    
                  29.44     1:05.14 (35.70)     1:45.22 (40.08)     2:17.80 (32.58)
  5 Kenisha Liu               19 BREA                 2:20.20    2:19.83 JRN    
                  29.52     1:07.02 (37.50)     1:47.31 (40.29)     2:19.83 (32.52)
  6 McKenna Meyer             19 AZTC                 2:20.33    2:20.29 JRN    
                  30.66     1:05.81 (35.15)     1:48.62 (42.81)     2:20.29 (31.67)
  7 Ayla Spitz                17 NOVA                 2:20.45    2:21.32 SMOC   
                  29.95     1:06.56 (36.61)     1:49.72 (43.16)     2:21.32 (31.60)
  8 Samantha Pearson          16 BREA                 2:19.84    2:22.55 SMOC   
                  30.09     1:06.03 (35.94)     1:50.46 (44.43)     2:22.55 (32.09)
B - Final
  9 Hillary Metcalfe          20 LOSC                 2:20.75    2:18.70 JRN    
                  29.96     1:07.06 (37.10)     1:46.40 (39.34)     2:18.70 (32.30)
 10 Isabelle Odgers           17 NOVA                 2:21.53    2:18.87 JRN    
                  29.66     1:06.72 (37.06)     1:46.43 (39.71)     2:18.87 (32.44)
 11 Maia Brundage             22 UBCSC                2:21.88    2:19.86 JRN    
                  30.25     1:06.31 (36.06)     1:47.38 (41.07)     2:19.86 (32.48)
 12 Megan Dalke               19 KCS                  2:22.77    2:19.99 JRN    
                  29.76     1:07.21 (37.45)     1:47.44 (40.23)     2:19.99 (32.55)
 13 Ella Ristic               16 NOVA                 2:23.00    2:23.19 SMOC   
                  30.32     1:06.72 (36.40)     1:51.10 (44.38)     2:23.19 (32.09)
 14 Mikki Thompson            18 BREA                 2:23.39    2:24.37 SMOC   
                  31.35     1:09.34 (37.99)     1:51.47 (42.13)     2:24.37 (32.90)
 15 Samantha Shelton          18 SCAL                 2:23.33    2:24.98 SMOC   
                  31.07     1:08.36 (37.29)     1:52.23 (43.87)     2:24.98 (32.75)
 16 Jacqueline Basham         18 BREA                 2:24.07    2:25.16 SMOC   
                  30.99     1:09.69 (38.70)     1:51.06 (41.37)     2:25.16 (34.10)
C - Final
 17 Katie Glavinovich         18 STAN                 2:24.28    2:21.90 SMOC   
                  30.30     1:05.32 (35.02)     1:49.03 (43.71)     2:21.90 (32.87)
 18 Justina Kozan             14 BREA                 2:24.85    2:22.94 SMOC   
                  30.94     1:08.29 (37.35)     1:51.92 (43.63)     2:22.94 (31.02)
 19 Katrina Konopka           21 FORD                 2:25.40    2:23.16 SMOC   
                  28.90     1:04.77 (35.87)     1:49.84 (45.07)     2:23.16 (33.32)
 20 Alexandra Crisera         17 CITI                 2:24.49    2:23.77 SMOC   
                  31.10     1:06.30 (35.20)     1:51.63 (45.33)     2:23.77 (32.14)
 21 Mallory Korenwinder       20 FORD                 2:24.49    2:24.55 SMOC   
                  30.28     1:08.98 (38.70)     1:50.81 (41.83)     2:24.55 (33.74)
 22 Rachel Rhee               17 RSD                  2:24.68    2:24.87 SMOC   
                  31.43     1:09.10 (37.67)     1:51.89 (42.79)     2:24.87 (32.98)
 23 Julia Wright              18 NOVA                 2:24.67    2:25.72 SMOC   
                  30.66     1:09.10 (38.44)     1:52.75 (43.65)     2:25.72 (32.97)
 24 Michelle Tekawy           14 AZOT                 2:24.41    2:26.25        
                  30.93     1:09.22 (38.29)     1:52.32 (43.10)     2:26.25 (33.93)
 
Women Open 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
        MEET: M 2:11.33        2011 Katie E Hoff, FAST -CA                     
        POOL: P 2:11.33        2011 Katie E Hoff, FAST -CA                     
    AMERICAN: A 2:06.15   7/27/2009 Ariana Kukors, USA                         
     US OPEN: U 2:08.66   5/17/2015 Katinka Hosszu, HUN                        
       WORLD: W 2:06.12    8/3/2015 Katinka Hosszu, HUN                        
                2:17.99  SRN Sr Nat
                2:20.99  JRN Jr National
                2:26.00  SMOC SMOC Meet Qual
 Meet Qualifying:  2:26.00
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Tatum Wade                20 TROJ                 2:19.40    2:18.07 qJRN   
                1:05.31   2:18.07 (1:12.76)                                        
  2 Erika Seltenreich-Hodgso  23 GO                   2:10.97    2:18.22 qJRN   
                                1:05.85 ( )   2:18.22 (1:12.37)                    
  3 Riley Scott               20 MP                   2:17.96    2:18.70 qJRN   
                                1:08.21 ( )   2:18.70 (1:10.49)                    
  4 Emily Overholt            20 UBCSC                2:10.41S   2:19.50 qJRN   
                1:04.71   2:19.50 (1:14.79)                                        
  5 Samantha Pearson          16 BREA                 2:18.60    2:19.84 qJRN   
                                1:04.74 ( )   2:19.84 (1:15.10)                    
  6 Kenisha Liu               19 BREA                 2:15.76    2:20.20 qJRN   
                1:08.07   2:20.20 (1:12.13)                                        
  7 McKenna Meyer             19 AZTC                 2:18.96    2:20.33 qJRN   
                                1:06.04 ( )   2:20.33 (1:14.29)                    
  8 Ayla Spitz                17 NOVA                 2:17.60    2:20.45 qJRN   
                1:06.72   2:20.45 (1:13.73)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Hillary Metcalfe          20 LOSC                 2:18.07    2:20.75 qJRN   
                1:07.91   2:20.75 (1:12.84)                                        
 10 Isabelle Odgers           17 NOVA                 2:20.07    2:21.53 qSMOC  
                1:07.87   2:21.53 (1:13.66)                                        
 11 Maia Brundage             22 UBCSC                2:17.87    2:21.88 qSMOC  
                                1:06.98 ( )   2:21.88 (1:14.90)                    
 12 Megan Dalke               19 KCS                  2:23.67    2:22.77 qSMOC  
                1:06.78   2:22.77 (1:15.99)                                        
 13 Ella Ristic               16 NOVA                 2:19.85    2:23.00 qSMOC  
                                1:07.43 ( )   2:23.00 (1:15.57)                    
 14 Samantha Shelton          18 SCAL                 2:21.08    2:23.33 qSMOC  
                                1:08.14 ( )   2:23.33 (1:15.19)                    
 15 Mikki Thompson            18 BREA                 2:19.50    2:23.39 qSMOC  
                                1:08.80 ( )   2:23.39 (1:14.59)                    
 16 Jacqueline Basham         18 BREA                 2:23.69    2:24.07 qSMOC  
                1:09.28   2:24.07 (1:14.79)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Katie Glavinovich         18 STAN                 2:16.91    2:24.28 qSMOC  
                                1:07.21 ( )   2:24.28 (1:17.07)                    
 18 Michelle Tekawy           14 AZOT                 2:25.20    2:24.41 qSMOC  
                                1:08.65 ( )   2:24.41 (1:15.76)                    
 19 Alexandra Crisera         17 CITI                 2:21.29    2:24.49 qSMOC  
                1:05.77   2:24.49 (1:18.72)                                        
 19 Mallory Korenwinder       20 FORD                 2:27.41    2:24.49 qSMOC  
                                1:09.38 ( )   2:24.49 (1:15.11)                    
 21 Julia Wright              18 NOVA                 2:21.40    2:24.67 qSMOC  
                                1:08.60 ( )   2:24.67 (1:16.07)                    
 22 Rachel Rhee               17 RSD                  2:24.58    2:24.68 qSMOC  
                1:09.90   2:24.68 (1:14.78)                                        
 23 Justina Kozan             14 BREA                 2:17.34    2:24.85 qSMOC  
                                1:09.77 ( )   2:24.85 (1:15.08)                    
 24 Katrina Konopka           21 FORD                      NT    2:25.40 qSMOC  
                1:05.97   2:25.40 (1:19.43)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Sydney Carlson            17 PSC                  2:21.01    2:25.56 SMOC   
                                1:08.77 ( )   2:25.56 (1:16.79)                    
 26 Sabrina Bennani           14 BREA                 2:23.46    2:25.56 SMOC   
                                1:09.30 ( )   2:25.56 (1:16.26)                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Katrina Sommer            16 NOVA                 2:25.40    2:25.95 SMOC   
                                1:07.27 ( )   2:25.95 (1:18.68)                    
 28 Zephy Koh                 16 BREA                 2:25.91    2:26.04        
                1:07.65   2:26.04 (1:18.39)                                        
 29 Alexa Skorus-Neely        19 UN-13/CAL            2:25.15    2:26.12        
                                1:09.64 ( )   2:26.12 (1:16.48)                    
 30 Kate McBratney            17 FORK                 2:24.19    2:26.16        
                1:09.16   2:26.16 (1:17.00)                                        
 31 Natalie Oien              16 MVN                  2:07.53Y   2:26.33        
                1:09.23   2:26.33 (1:17.10)                                        
 32 Jamie Yeh                 16 NOVA                 2:24.89    2:26.34        
                                1:08.31 ( )   2:26.34 (1:18.03)                    
 33 Lauren Wood               21 UN-06                2:25.99    2:26.36        
                1:11.61   2:26.36 (1:14.75)                                        
 34 Kristen Gullickson        16 TRI                  2:06.94Y   2:26.44        
                1:09.39   2:26.44 (1:17.05)                                        
 35 Emma Myburgh              16 ISC                  2:23.89    2:26.49        
                1:11.66   2:26.49 (1:14.83)                                        
 36 Vicky Gong                17 MVN                  2:06.48Y   2:26.80        
                1:07.65   2:26.80 (1:19.15)                                        
 37 Jayssie Haynes            20 RA                   2:03.82Y   2:26.87        
                                1:11.31 ( )   2:26.87 (1:15.56)                    
 38 Ellie Jew                 16 LOSC                 2:21.91    2:26.99        
                1:12.38   2:26.99 (1:14.61)                                        
 39 Brittney Straw            20 UCSB                 2:25.15    2:27.03        
                                1:10.55 ( )   2:27.03 (1:16.48)                    
 40 Kathleen Gani             18 UN-17                2:21.59    2:27.12        
                                1:09.33 ( )   2:27.12 (1:17.79)                    
 41 Caroline Judson           16 BREA                 2:08.02Y   2:27.13        
                                1:10.50 ( )   2:27.13 (1:16.63)                    
 42 Rachael Kelch             21 AZTC                 2:04.27Y   2:27.25        
                                1:07.40 ( )   2:27.25 (1:19.85)                    
 43 Izabella Adame            15 CANY                 2:23.80    2:27.36        
                1:11.08   2:27.36 (1:16.28)                                        
 44 Jodie McKendry            15 NOVA                 2:25.80    2:27.37        
                1:09.64   2:27.37 (1:17.73)                                        
 45 Atisha Phetbenjakul       14 AZOT                 2:08.56Y   2:27.58        
                1:10.82   2:27.58 (1:16.76)                                        
 46 Iliana Moore              16 LKWD                 2:08.75Y   2:27.59        
                1:09.80   2:27.59 (1:17.79)                                        
 47 Isabela Patino            17 GSC                  2:05.89Y   2:27.74        
                1:11.34   2:27.74 (1:16.40)                                        
 48 Lauren Vitort             18 NOVA                 2:05.01Y   2:27.88        
                                1:11.17 ( )   2:27.88 (1:16.71)                    
 49 Jacomie Strydom           21 UBCSC                2:24.95    2:27.98        
                                1:09.14 ( )   2:27.98 (1:18.84)                    
 49 Rachel Sabotin            16 COST                 2:06.64Y   2:27.98        
                                1:10.53 ( )   2:27.98 (1:17.45)                    
 51 Kati Hage                 19 FORD                 2:25.26    2:28.11        
                                1:13.67 ( )   2:28.11 (1:14.44)                    
 52 Madelyn Johnson           19 UCSB                 2:02.81Y   2:28.33        
                                1:09.69 ( )   2:28.33 (1:18.64)                    
 53 Amanda Anderson           17 AZOT                 2:08.09Y   2:28.37        
                                1:10.16 ( )   2:28.37 (1:18.21)                    
 54 Stella Copeland           14 SCAT                 2:33.47    2:28.51        
                                1:12.18 ( )   2:28.51 (1:16.33)                    
 55 Katie Nugent              16 NOVA                 2:08.90Y   2:28.68        
                1:09.69   2:28.68 (1:18.99)                                        
 56 Amanda Hsieh              16 NOVA                 2:04.87Y   2:28.76        
                                1:10.98 ( )   2:28.76 (1:17.78)                    
 57 Emily Honng               18 BREA                 2:25.59    2:28.81        
                1:12.80   2:28.81 (1:16.01)                                        
 58 Mac Cramm-Tamisiea        19 FORD                 2:08.96Y   2:28.86        
                1:09.93   2:28.86 (1:18.93)                                        
 59 Natalia Boese             14 RSD                  2:07.34Y   2:28.89        
                1:11.01   2:28.89 (1:17.88)                                        
 60 Liza Parahnevich          17 EAST                 2:08.28Y   2:28.92        
                                1:09.16 ( )   2:28.92 (1:19.76)                    
 61 Gianna Haugen             20 AZTC                 2:06.77Y   2:29.03        
                                1:09.23 ( )   2:29.03 (1:19.80)                    
 62 Abbie Alvarez             15 KATY                 2:06.57Y   2:29.17        
                                1:10.48 ( )   2:29.17 (1:18.69)                    
 63 Juliana Witting           17 NOVA                 2:09.14Y   2:29.24        
                                1:11.63 ( )   2:29.24 (1:17.61)                    
 64 Madelaine Lauger          17 DSS                  2:25.44    2:29.29        
                1:10.42   2:29.29 (1:18.87)                                        
 65 Ella Judd                 16 NOVA                 2:08.12Y   2:29.61        
                                1:11.54 ( )   2:29.61 (1:18.07)                    
 66 Mandy Brenner             15 SCAL                 2:05.55Y   2:29.63        
                1:11.48   2:29.63 (1:18.15)                                        
 67 Jewel Springer            17 KING                 2:09.20Y   2:29.71        
                                1:10.46 ( )   2:29.71 (1:19.25)                    
 68 Victoria Epps             19 UN-15                2:07.10Y   2:29.93        
                1:10.85   2:29.93 (1:19.08)                                        
 69 Sasha Soroosh             15 MVN                  2:31.15    2:30.01        
                1:11.67   2:30.01 (1:18.34)                                        
 70 Devon Forker              17 MVN                  2:06.07Y   2:30.09        
                1:13.24   2:30.09 (1:16.85)                                        
 71 Caitlin Reynera           17 MAC                  2:07.71Y   2:30.28        
                1:12.57   2:30.28 (1:17.71)                                        
 72 Julia Teresa Unas         15 CANY                 2:07.73Y   2:30.31        
                1:09.67   2:30.31 (1:20.64)                                        
 72 Olivia Gonder             15 MAC                  2:06.31Y   2:30.31        
                1:11.60   2:30.31 (1:18.71)                                        
 74 Amanda Petersen           15 ROSE                 2:09.67Y   2:30.46        
                                1:12.04 ( )   2:30.46 (1:18.42)                    
 75 Makayla Poloni            16 BREA                 2:09.52Y   2:30.59        
                1:10.66   2:30.59 (1:19.93)                                        
 76 Elise Johnson             18 LOVE                 2:08.57Y   2:30.61        
                1:13.06   2:30.61 (1:17.55)                                        
 77 Brooke Helgeson           17 CANY                 2:25.70    2:30.64        
                1:11.52   2:30.64 (1:19.12)                                        
 78 Isabella Fratesi          17 PSC                  2:03.34Y   2:30.68        
                                1:13.34 ( )   2:30.68 (1:17.34)                    
 79 Molly McCance             18 SCAL                 2:09.35Y   2:30.70        
                                1:10.77 ( )   2:30.70 (1:19.93)                    
 80 Morganne McKennan         19 AZTC                 2:33.90    2:30.79        
                1:12.88   2:30.79 (1:17.91)                                        
 81 Taylor Acheson            18 KCB                  2:25.48    2:30.86        
                1:11.95   2:30.86 (1:18.91)                                        
 82 Calysta Bartlett          15 YST                  2:24.80    2:30.94        
                1:12.96   2:30.94 (1:17.98)                                        
 83 Ellie Maradyn             16 VPSC                 2:22.83    2:30.95        
                1:12.84   2:30.95 (1:18.11)                                        
 84 Emma Willmer              15 UN-26                2:27.94    2:31.15        
                                1:12.00 ( )   2:31.15 (1:19.15)                    
 85 Rylee Gordillo            16 RSD                  2:09.52Y   2:31.23        
                1:13.17   2:31.23 (1:18.06)                                        
 86 Maya Lee                  16 FAST                 2:09.49Y   2:31.43        
                1:12.40   2:31.43 (1:19.03)                                        
 87 Carly Yasko               16 NOVA                 2:32.13    2:31.45        
                1:09.96   2:31.45 (1:21.49)                                        
 88 Alyssa Madero             20 RA                   2:07.25Y   2:31.54        
                1:10.87   2:31.54 (1:20.67)                                        
 89 Karen Najera              16 NOVA                 2:09.45Y   2:31.64        
                1:09.98   2:31.64 (1:21.66)                                        
 90 Gabbie Brown              18 UN-15                2:06.72Y   2:31.89        
                                1:10.20 ( )   2:31.89 (1:21.69)                    
 91 Josie Liebzeit            16 LKWD                 2:09.54Y   2:31.95        
                1:11.14   2:31.95 (1:20.81)                                        
 92 Morgan Peterson           16 RSD                  2:08.76Y   2:32.20        
                1:11.82   2:32.20 (1:20.38)                                        
 93 Kate Lee                  18 NOVA                 2:08.55Y   2:32.22        
                1:13.48   2:32.22 (1:18.74)                                        
 94 Hanna Erickson            17 MVN                  2:06.70Y   2:32.50        
                                1:13.03 ( )   2:32.50 (1:19.47)                    
 95 Asia Kozan                12 BREA                 2:07.99Y   2:32.57        
                                2:40.50 ( )         2:32.57 ( )                    
 96 Morgan Messenger          16 COTO                 2:08.46Y   2:32.75        
                                1:13.70 ( )   2:32.75 (1:19.05)                    
 97 Montana Lloyd             19 DSS                  2:04.91Y   2:32.89        
                                1:11.62 ( )   2:32.89 (1:21.27)                    
 98 Mirabella LeVine          13 AZOT                 2:34.37    2:32.92        
                1:12.80   2:32.92 (1:20.12)                                        
 98 Nicole Cienega            17 ROSE                 2:34.60    2:32.92        
                1:11.21   2:32.92 (1:21.71)                                        
100 Karolina Dzieciol         14 PVST                 2:08.50Y   2:32.95        
                1:12.18   2:32.95 (1:20.77)                                        
101 Mia Rankin                14 PSC                  2:24.80    2:32.99        
                                1:12.62 ( )   2:32.99 (1:20.37)                    
102 Leora Rose                16 GWSC                 2:33.83    2:33.00        
                                1:10.45 ( )   2:33.00 (1:22.55)                    
103 Susannah Laster           18 ROSE                 2:05.06Y   2:33.08        
                1:12.59   2:33.08 (1:20.49)                                        
104 Dani Rosenthal            17 RSD                  2:08.09Y   2:33.09        
                                1:13.96 ( )   2:33.09 (1:19.13)                    
105 Tyryn Empremsilapa        15 NOVA                 2:32.51    2:33.11        
                1:11.93   2:33.11 (1:21.18)                                        
105 Kelly Cheng               17 BREA                 2:32.46    2:33.11        
                1:13.22   2:33.11 (1:19.89)                                        
107 Allison Cho               16 CANY                 2:33.31    2:33.19        
                                1:11.46 ( )   2:33.19 (1:21.73)                    
108 Avery Spade               14 FORD                 2:06.55Y   2:33.34        
                                1:11.53 ( )   2:33.34 (1:21.81)                    
109 Amelia Cho                17 RSD                  2:08.99Y   2:33.44        
                                1:14.84 ( )   2:33.44 (1:18.60)                    
110 Abby Sauerbrei            19 DSS                  2:08.03Y   2:33.64        
                                1:11.15 ( )   2:33.64 (1:22.49)                    
111 Maggie McGuire            13 SCAL                 2:29.84    2:33.72        
                                1:11.53 ( )   2:33.72 (1:22.19)                    
112 An Nguyen                 21 UCSB                 2:06.93Y   2:33.75        
                                1:13.24 ( )   2:33.75 (1:20.51)                    
113 Emma Davidson             17 SCAL                 2:09.04Y   2:33.85        
                                1:16.09 ( )   2:33.85 (1:17.76)                    
114 Kassidy Henson            19 AZTC                      NT    2:33.88        
                1:10.46   2:33.88 (1:23.42)                                        
115 Marci Yanagawa            15 SCAL                 2:09.10Y   2:33.91        
                                1:11.85 ( )   2:33.91 (1:22.06)                    
116 Haley Chesno              14 PSC                  2:33.80    2:33.92        
                                1:12.81 ( )   2:33.92 (1:21.11)                    
117 Sydney Rosmann            15 AZOT                 2:28.18    2:33.93        
                                1:12.42 ( )   2:33.93 (1:21.51)                    
118 Katelyn Dang              16 AZOT                 2:32.75    2:34.05        
                1:11.68   2:34.05 (1:22.37)                                        
119 Isabella Magalong         19 LKWD                 2:06.64Y   2:34.11        
                                1:13.32 ( )   2:34.11 (1:20.79)                    
120 Elizabeth Ramirez         15 LKWD                 2:09.41Y   2:35.16        
                1:14.47   2:35.16 (1:20.69)                                        
121 Pauline Deng              14 KING                 2:09.08Y   2:35.31        
                                1:14.45 ( )   2:35.31 (1:20.86)                    
122 Caitlin Caruso            17 NOVA                 2:09.65Y   2:35.33        
                1:14.85   2:35.33 (1:20.48)                                        
123 Isabella MacLean-Cariell  16 LKWD                 2:28.29    2:35.42        
                                1:14.91 ( )   2:35.42 (1:20.51)                    
124 Micah Toetter             19 UCSB                 2:06.55Y   2:35.51        
125 Emily Giesler             16 ROSE                 2:33.95    2:35.52        
                1:15.51   2:35.52 (1:20.01)                                        
126 Ema Kakazu                17 CITI                 2:07.14Y   2:35.65        
                1:10.96   2:35.65 (1:24.69)                                        
127 Sarah Quintana            16 FORK                 2:33.43    2:35.82        
                                1:13.00 ( )   2:35.82 (1:22.82)                    
128 Tyler Bedley              17 SET                  2:36.63    2:35.93        
                                1:16.33 ( )   2:35.93 (1:19.60)                    
129 Brookelynn Wesselhoff     16 CANY                 2:29.17    2:36.06        
                                1:15.49 ( )   2:36.06 (1:20.57)                    
130 Leilani Abalos            13 TMEC                 2:36.12    2:36.25        
                                1:16.09 ( )   2:36.25 (1:20.16)                    
131 Lilly Stafford            15 KCB                  2:33.38    2:36.28        
                                1:12.59 ( )   2:36.28 (1:23.69)                    
132 Lindsay Ervin             14 NOVA                 2:31.42    2:36.42        
                1:13.50   2:36.42 (1:22.92)                                        
133 Jasmine Liu               13 EAST                 2:39.78    2:36.99        
                                1:17.68 ( )   2:36.99 (1:19.31)                    
134 Alyssa Libang             16 CLSS                 2:37.37    2:37.37        
                                1:15.35 ( )   2:37.37 (1:22.02)                    
135 Katherine Cassiano        15 GWSC                 2:34.29    2:37.89        
                1:16.61   2:37.89 (1:21.28)                                        
136 Delaney Crowder           16 KATY                 2:35.59    2:38.12        
                1:15.23   2:38.12 (1:22.89)                                        
137 Jin-Young Yi              16 CANY                 2:33.89    2:38.22        
                1:13.60   2:38.22 (1:24.62)                                        
138 Piper Kohlenberger        14 AZOT                 2:35.66    2:38.42        
                1:14.05   2:38.42 (1:24.37)                                        
139 Emily Jacobs              17 ROSE                 2:37.97    2:38.93        
                                1:18.44 ( )   2:38.93 (1:20.49)                    
140 Maddie Montano            17 RST                  2:41.24    2:39.09        
                1:12.85   2:39.09 (1:26.24)                                        
141 Brittany Lam              17 PVST                 2:39.17    2:39.23        
                                1:15.73 ( )   2:39.23 (1:23.50)                    
142 Gaby Woll                 16 MAC                  2:33.43    2:40.63        
                                1:17.99 ( )   2:40.63 (1:22.64)                    
143 Kimmy Woolfenden          16 SCAL                 2:32.89    2:40.67        
                                1:19.67 ( )   2:40.67 (1:21.00)                    
144 Julia Cho                 14 SCAL                 2:40.10    2:42.61        
                                1:16.90 ( )   2:42.61 (1:25.71)                    
 -- Sydney Rouse              18 GWSC                 2:22.79         DQ        
 -- Madison Petricevic        15 TRI                  2:09.67Y        DQ        
 -- Kierra Smith              24 UN-01                1:59.34Y        DQ        
 -- Kimberly Park             16 ROSE                 2:31.72         DQ        
                1:13.06        DQ (1:22.09)                                        
 -- Lauren Stevens            16 MVN                  2:09.50Y        DQ        
 -- Sydney Roycraft           17 MAC                  2:31.52         DQ        
 -- Cara Le                   17 BREA                 2:08.97Y        DQ        
 -- Kelsey Lloyd              17 BREA                 2:23.82         DQ        
 -- Malia Mills               16 AZOT                 2:06.14Y        DQ        
 -- Riley Lexvold             16 MVN                  2:22.16         DQ        
 
Women Open 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
        MEET: M 4:36.93        2010 Katinka Hosszu, TROJ-CA                    
        POOL: P 4:36.93        2010 Katinka Hosszu, TROJ-CA                    
    AMERICAN: A 4:31.12   6/29/2008 Katie Hoff, USA                            
     US OPEN: U 4:31.07   6/19/2015 Katinka Hosszu, HUN                        
       WORLD: W 4:26.36    8/6/2016 Katinka Hosszu, HUN                        
                4:53.19  SRN Sr Nat
                4:57.29  JRN Jr National
                5:16.09  SMOC SMOC Meet Qual
 Meet Qualifying:  5:16.09
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Samantha Shelton          18 SCAL                 4:59.15    4:48.46 SRN    
                  30.35     1:05.67 (35.32)     1:42.04 (36.37)     2:18.55 (36.51)
        3:01.18 (42.63)     3:44.18 (43.00)     4:16.76 (32.58)     4:48.46 (31.70)
  2 Haley Anderson            26 TROJ                 4:55.43    4:48.61 SRN    
                  30.57     1:04.75 (34.18)     1:43.67 (38.92)     2:21.51 (37.84)
        3:02.85 (41.34)     3:44.93 (42.08)     4:17.52 (32.59)     4:48.61 (31.09)
  3 Emily Overholt            20 UBCSC                4:56.41    4:50.35 SRN    
                  30.68     1:05.06 (34.38)     1:43.14 (38.08)     2:19.86 (36.72)
        3:03.06 (43.20)     3:46.38 (43.32)     4:19.43 (33.05)     4:50.35 (30.92)
  4 Megan Dalke               19 KCS                  4:56.23    4:50.97 SRN    
                  30.52     1:05.01 (34.49)     1:42.68 (37.67)     2:19.66 (36.98)
        3:03.08 (43.42)     3:45.81 (42.73)     4:18.83 (33.02)     4:50.97 (32.14)
  5 Kaitlynn Sims             17 MAC                  4:54.51    4:51.07 SRN    
                  32.04     1:07.73 (35.69)     1:46.52 (38.79)     2:23.98 (37.46)
        3:04.58 (40.60)     3:46.41 (41.83)     4:19.54 (33.13)     4:51.07 (31.53)
  6 Katie McLaughlin          20 CAL                  4:53.05    4:51.39 SRN    
                  30.55     1:03.34 (32.79)     1:41.56 (38.22)     2:19.41 (37.85)
        3:06.43 (47.02)     3:51.17 (44.74)     4:22.10 (30.93)     4:51.39 (29.29)
  7 McKenna Meyer             19 AZTC                 5:00.08    4:57.17 JRN    
                  31.23     1:06.22 (34.99)     1:44.78 (38.56)     2:22.19 (37.41)
        3:06.93 (44.74)     3:50.84 (43.91)     4:24.73 (33.89)     4:57.17 (32.44)
  8 Hillary Metcalfe          20 LOSC                 5:01.37    5:01.34 SMOC   
                  31.46     1:08.23 (36.77)     1:48.07 (39.84)     2:27.29 (39.22)
        3:09.32 (42.03)     3:52.00 (42.68)     4:27.49 (35.49)     5:01.34 (33.85)
B - Final
  9 Hannah Cox                20 FORD                 5:02.69    4:55.08 JRN    
                  31.07     1:06.52 (35.45)     1:45.77 (39.25)     2:23.07 (37.30)
        3:07.52 (44.45)     3:51.56 (44.04)     4:24.16 (32.60)     4:55.08 (30.92)
 10 Justina Kozan             14 BREA                 5:02.07    4:55.19 JRN    
                  30.93     1:06.89 (35.96)     1:47.10 (40.21)     2:26.65 (39.55)
        3:08.58 (41.93)     3:52.17 (43.59)     4:24.68 (32.51)     4:55.19 (30.51)
 11 Isabelle Odgers           17 NOVA                 5:02.82    4:57.25 JRN    
                  30.27     1:05.95 (35.68)     1:45.71 (39.76)     2:25.50 (39.79)
        3:06.31 (40.81)     3:47.59 (41.28)     4:23.13 (35.54)     4:57.25 (34.12)
 12 Maia Brundage             22 UBCSC                5:02.21    4:59.65 SMOC   
                  31.86     1:07.87 (36.01)     1:46.27 (38.40)     2:23.93 (37.66)
        3:08.36 (44.43)     3:52.82 (44.46)     4:26.91 (34.09)     4:59.65 (32.74)
 13 Abbey Erwin               19 UOFM                 5:01.66    5:01.17 SMOC   
                  31.16     1:06.22 (35.06)     1:45.50 (39.28)     2:23.91 (38.41)
        3:09.04 (45.13)     3:54.35 (45.31)     4:28.49 (34.14)     5:01.17 (32.68)
 14 Calysta Bartlett          15 YST                  5:03.86    5:02.24 SMOC   
                  31.84     1:07.57 (35.73)     1:47.56 (39.99)     2:27.74 (40.18)
        3:10.13 (42.39)     3:54.38 (44.25)     4:28.78 (34.40)     5:02.24 (33.46)
 15 Beth McNeese              17 KATY                 5:03.82    5:03.34 SMOC   
                  31.80     1:06.77 (34.97)     1:45.70 (38.93)     2:23.18 (37.48)
        3:08.48 (45.30)     3:54.85 (46.37)     4:29.75 (34.90)     5:03.34 (33.59)
 16 Kate McBratney            17 FORK                 5:02.34    5:04.29 SMOC   
                  30.58     1:06.50 (35.92)     1:48.01 (41.51)     2:26.95 (38.94)
        3:09.58 (42.63)     3:52.74 (43.16)     4:28.82 (36.08)     5:04.29 (35.47)
C - Final
 17 Brittney Straw            20 UCSB                 5:06.58    5:01.29 SMOC   
                  32.26     1:07.48 (35.22)     1:47.58 (40.10)     2:27.66 (40.08)
        3:09.08 (41.42)     3:51.23 (42.15)     4:26.87 (35.64)     5:01.29 (34.42)
 18 Sydney Carlson            17 PSC                  5:06.81    5:02.00 SMOC   
                  31.82     1:08.18 (36.36)     1:47.61 (39.43)     2:25.79 (38.18)
        3:10.26 (44.47)     3:54.80 (44.54)     4:28.55 (33.75)     5:02.00 (33.45)
 19 Jayssie Haynes            20 RA                   5:05.72    5:02.10 SMOC   
                  32.11     1:08.11 (36.00)     1:49.76 (41.65)     2:29.92 (40.16)
        3:12.41 (42.49)     3:54.64 (42.23)     4:29.28 (34.64)     5:02.10 (32.82)
 20 Mia Rankin                14 PSC                  5:04.25    5:05.57 SMOC   
                  32.67     1:10.01 (37.34)     1:49.40 (39.39)     2:28.57 (39.17)
        3:11.04 (42.47)     3:55.41 (44.37)     4:30.38 (34.97)     5:05.57 (35.19)
 21 Kristen Gullickson        16 TRI                  5:07.10    5:06.70 SMOC   
                  32.42     1:09.30 (36.88)     1:49.19 (39.89)     2:28.70 (39.51)
        3:14.00 (45.30)     3:59.99 (45.99)     4:34.08 (34.09)     5:06.70 (32.62)
 22 Rachel Sabotin            16 COST                 5:05.83    5:06.72 SMOC   
                  31.35     1:07.67 (36.32)     1:47.52 (39.85)     2:26.80 (39.28)
        3:13.02 (46.22)     3:58.81 (45.79)     4:33.68 (34.87)     5:06.72 (33.04)
 23 Michelle Tekawy           14 AZOT                 5:07.62    5:08.77 SMOC   
                  32.07     1:08.81 (36.74)     1:49.83 (41.02)     2:30.54 (40.71)
        3:14.06 (43.52)     3:58.71 (44.65)     4:34.22 (35.51)     5:08.77 (34.55)
 24 Ellie Jew                 16 LOSC                 5:06.51    5:09.03 SMOC   
                  30.96     1:07.04 (36.08)     1:48.65 (41.61)     2:31.33 (42.68)
        3:14.15 (42.82)     3:58.59 (44.44)     4:33.95 (35.36)     5:09.03 (35.08)
 
Women Open 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
        MEET: M 4:36.93        2010 Katinka Hosszu, TROJ-CA                    
        POOL: P 4:36.93        2010 Katinka Hosszu, TROJ-CA                    
    AMERICAN: A 4:31.12   6/29/2008 Katie Hoff, USA                            
     US OPEN: U 4:31.07   6/19/2015 Katinka Hosszu, HUN                        
       WORLD: W 4:26.36    8/6/2016 Katinka Hosszu, HUN                        
                4:53.19  SRN Sr Nat
                4:57.29  JRN Jr National
                5:16.09  SMOC SMOC Meet Qual
 Meet Qualifying:  5:16.09
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Emily Overholt            20 UBCSC                4:35.79S   4:56.41 qJRN   
                                1:06.57 ( )                             2:21.97 ( )
                                3:49.74 ( )   4:56.41 (1:06.67)                    
  2 Abbey Erwin               19 UOFM                 4:14.74Y   5:01.66 qSMOC  
                                1:06.15 ( )                             2:24.08 ( )
                                3:54.46 ( )   5:01.66 (1:07.20)                    
  3 Kristen Gullickson        16 TRI                  4:23.32Y   5:07.10 qSMOC  
                                1:08.17 ( )                             2:26.88 ( )
                                3:58.80 ( )   5:07.10 (1:08.30)                    
  4 Iliana Moore              16 LKWD                 5:13.04    5:08.93 qSMOC  
                                1:09.74 ( )                             2:31.27 ( )
                                3:59.64 ( )   5:08.93 (1:09.29)                    
  5 Josie Carpenter           17 LOVE                 4:33.42Y   5:10.76 qSMOC  
                                1:14.24 ( )                             2:31.13 ( )
                                4:02.55 ( )   5:10.76 (1:08.21)                    
  6 Erin Taggart              17 RSD                  5:14.36    5:11.55 qSMOC  
                                1:09.00 ( )                             2:30.85 ( )
                                3:59.78 ( )   5:11.55 (1:11.77)                    
  7 Aimee Garcia              16 DSS                  5:14.51    5:12.20 qSMOC  
                                1:11.12 ( )                             2:33.82 ( )
                                4:02.57 ( )   5:12.20 (1:09.63)                    
  8 Elise Johnson             18 LOVE                 4:35.88Y   5:12.42 qSMOC  
                                1:09.17 ( )                             2:32.50 ( )
                                3:58.19 ( )   5:12.42 (1:14.23)                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Sydney Even               14 FORD                 4:33.06Y   5:12.79 qSMOC  
                                1:10.05 ( )                             2:30.86 ( )
                                4:01.53 ( )   5:12.79 (1:11.26)                    
 10 Liza Parahnevich          17 EAST                 5:29.38    5:12.81 qSMOC  
                                1:08.16 ( )                             2:29.52 ( )
                                4:01.80 ( )   5:12.81 (1:11.01)                    
 11 Haley Newman              14 AAA                  5:13.12    5:12.86 qSMOC  
                                1:08.11 ( )                             2:32.06 ( )
                                4:04.23 ( )   5:12.86 (1:08.63)                    
 12 Josie Liebzeit            16 LKWD                 4:30.31Y   5:14.79 qSMOC  
                                1:12.99 ( )                             2:28.99 ( )
                                4:04.32 ( )   5:14.79 (1:10.47)                    
 13 Natalie Oien              16 MVN                  5:11.80    5:16.05 qSMOC  
                                1:09.90 ( )                             2:30.32 ( )
                                4:04.12 ( )   5:16.05 (1:11.93)                    
 14 Isabella MacLean-Cariell  16 LKWD                 5:12.99    5:16.28 q      
                                1:11.75 ( )                             2:35.71 ( )
                                4:05.18 ( )   5:16.28 (1:11.10)                    
 15 Hanna Erickson            17 MVN                  5:15.36    5:16.61 q      
                                1:08.40 ( )                             2:31.82 ( )
                                4:03.43 ( )   5:16.61 (1:13.18)                    
 16 Kathryn Lundh             15 RSD                  4:31.90Y   5:16.79 q      
                                1:07.94 ( )                             2:30.73 ( )
                                4:04.29 ( )   5:16.79 (1:12.50)                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Stella Copeland           14 SCAT                 4:34.45Y   5:17.66 q      
                                1:11.51 ( )                             2:35.75 ( )
                                4:05.66 ( )   5:17.66 (1:12.00)                    
 18 Morgan Peterson           16 RSD                  5:12.40    5:17.68 q      
                                1:11.57 ( )                             2:31.79 ( )
                                4:06.54 ( )   5:17.68 (1:11.14)                    
 19 Jessica Ordaz             16 ROSE                 4:38.48Y   5:18.13 q      
                                1:09.97 ( )                             2:30.23 ( )
                                4:04.80 ( )   5:18.13 (1:13.33)                    
 20 Sasha Soroosh             15 MVN                  4:34.43Y   5:18.35 q      
                                1:14.26 ( )                             2:35.48 ( )
                                4:07.17 ( )   5:18.35 (1:11.18)                    
 21 Jewel Springer            17 KING                 5:16.03    5:18.71 q      
                                1:10.70 ( )                             2:30.94 ( )
                                4:03.22 ( )   5:18.71 (1:15.49)                    
 22 Devon Forker              17 MVN                  5:13.27    5:19.85 q      
                                1:11.51 ( )                             2:36.27 ( )
                                4:05.66 ( )   5:19.85 (1:14.19)                    
 23 Sarah Harman              16 PSC                  5:15.17    5:19.90 q      
                                1:11.81 ( )                             2:29.13 ( )
                                4:10.63 ( )   5:19.90 (1:09.27)                    
 24 Annie Johnson             16 FAST                 5:15.45    5:19.92 q      
                                1:09.38 ( )                             2:34.77 ( )
                                4:10.04 ( )   5:19.92 (1:09.88)                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Emma Willmer              15 UN-26                5:13.73    5:19.95        
                                1:13.33 ( )                             2:37.41 ( )
                                4:06.56 ( )   5:19.95 (1:13.39)                    
 26 Morgan Messenger          16 COTO                 4:37.28Y   5:19.98        
                                1:11.01 ( )                             2:34.95 ( )
                                4:05.66 ( )   5:19.98 (1:14.32)                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Katie Nugent              16 NOVA                 4:37.25Y   5:20.16        
                                1:10.60 ( )                             2:32.86 ( )
                                4:04.68 ( )   5:20.16 (1:15.48)                    
 28 Angelene Estiandan        16 CANY                 4:35.52Y   5:20.31        
                                1:09.03 ( )                             2:32.17 ( )
                                4:08.15 ( )   5:20.31 (1:12.16)                    
 29 Maggie McGuire            13 SCAL                 4:36.27Y   5:20.32        
                                1:13.22 ( )                             2:32.96 ( )
                                4:08.56 ( )   5:20.32 (1:11.76)                    
 30 Isabela Patino            17 GSC                  4:34.72Y   5:21.01        
                                1:09.52 ( )                             2:33.34 ( )
                                4:06.20 ( )   5:21.01 (1:14.81)                    
 31 Rylee Gordillo            16 RSD                  5:14.13    5:21.12        
                                1:15.27 ( )                             2:35.21 ( )
                                4:10.02 ( )   5:21.12 (1:11.10)                    
 32 Maya Clise                14 KING                 4:33.61Y   5:21.27        
                                1:15.88 ( )                             4:11.17 ( )
      5:21.27 (1:10.10)                                                            
 33 Mia Flagiello             18 TRI                  4:36.70Y   5:21.97        
                                1:11.30 ( )                             2:36.15 ( )
                                4:07.00 ( )   5:21.97 (1:14.97)                    
 34 Pauline Deng              14 KING                 4:30.23Y   5:22.46        
                                1:12.15 ( )                             2:37.06 ( )
                                4:09.61 ( )   5:22.46 (1:12.85)                    
 35 Anna Zhang                15 KING                 4:38.16Y   5:22.50        
                                1:11.12 ( )                             2:38.70 ( )
                                4:08.09 ( )   5:22.50 (1:14.41)                    
 36 Darya Samiee              20 RA                   5:14.38    5:22.59        
                                1:11.60 ( )                             2:38.61 ( )
                                4:10.93 ( )   5:22.59 (1:11.66)                    
 37 Ryan Burke                15 FORK                 4:38.05Y   5:23.06        
                                1:11.49 ( )                             2:35.88 ( )
                                4:12.20 ( )   5:23.06 (1:10.86)                    
 38 Julia Teresa Unas         15 CANY                 4:37.25Y   5:23.15        
                                1:12.49 ( )                             2:35.10 ( )
                                4:09.15 ( )   5:23.15 (1:14.00)                    
 39 Nicole Salladin           16 FAST                 5:14.34    5:24.93        
                                1:13.22 ( )                             2:39.52 ( )
                                4:14.06 ( )   5:24.93 (1:10.87)                    
 40 Karolina Dzieciol         14 PVST                 4:30.19Y   5:25.74        
                                1:12.05 ( )                             2:36.39 ( )
                                4:13.45 ( )   5:25.74 (1:12.29)                    
 41 Caitlin Caruso            17 NOVA                 4:36.03Y   5:26.40        
                                1:11.33 ( )                             2:38.93 ( )
                                4:10.78 ( )   5:26.40 (1:15.62)                    
 42 Mary Vertetis             14 KING                 4:37.13Y   5:27.33        
                                1:13.92 ( )                             2:36.77 ( )
                                4:14.25 ( )   5:27.33 (1:13.08)                    
 43 Sabrina Zavala            20 RA                   4:31.82Y   5:31.22        
                                1:14.40 ( )                             2:43.12 ( )
                                4:18.93 ( )   5:31.22 (1:12.29)                    
 44 Solaire Nazarenus-Olson   18 MVN                  4:37.51Y   5:31.25        
                                1:12.49 ( )                             2:41.31 ( )
                                4:18.33 ( )   5:31.25 (1:12.92)                    
 45 Delaney Crowder           16 KATY                 4:37.71Y   5:47.68        
 -- Gaby Woll                 16 MAC                  4:32.69Y        DQ        
 -- Sydney Rosmann            15 AZOT                 5:13.74         DQ        
                                1:16.32 ( )        DQ (2:46.09)                    
 -- Genesis Navarrete         18 GWSC                 4:38.66Y        DQ        
 -- JungMin Yoon              14 ROSE                 4:38.57Y        DQ        
 
Women Open 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
        MEET: M 4:36.93        2010 Katinka Hosszu, TROJ-CA                    
        POOL: P 4:36.93        2010 Katinka Hosszu, TROJ-CA                    
    AMERICAN: A 4:31.12   6/29/2008 Katie Hoff, USA                            
     US OPEN: U 4:31.07   6/19/2015 Katinka Hosszu, HUN                        
       WORLD: W 4:26.36    8/6/2016 Katinka Hosszu, HUN                        
                4:53.19  SRN Sr Nat
                4:57.29  JRN Jr National
                5:16.09  SMOC SMOC Meet Qual
 Meet Qualifying:  5:16.09
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Katie McLaughlin          20 CAL                  4:56.91    4:53.05 qSRN   
                                1:03.31 ( )                             2:20.41 ( )
                                3:50.67 ( )   4:53.05 (1:02.38)                    
  2 Erika Seltenreich-Hodgso  23 GO                   4:38.51    4:53.72 qJRN   
                                1:08.09 ( )                             2:24.53 ( )
                                3:47.56 ( )   4:53.72 (1:06.16)                    
  3 Kaitlynn Sims             17 MAC                  4:53.80    4:54.51 qJRN   
                                1:08.66 ( )                             2:25.79 ( )
                                3:48.63 ( )   4:54.51 (1:05.88)                    
  4 Haley Anderson            26 TROJ                 4:49.54    4:55.43 qJRN   
                                1:05.62 ( )                             2:25.43 ( )
                                3:49.91 ( )   4:55.43 (1:05.52)                    
  5 Megan Dalke               19 KCS                  4:54.96    4:56.23 qJRN   
                                1:07.30 ( )                             2:22.87 ( )
                                3:49.54 ( )   4:56.23 (1:06.69)                    
  6 Emily Overholt            20 UBCSC                4:35.79S   4:56.41 qJRN   
                                1:06.57 ( )                             2:21.97 ( )
                                3:49.74 ( )   4:56.41 (1:06.67)                    
  7 Samantha Shelton          18 SCAL                 4:48.52    4:59.15 qSMOC  
                                1:06.89 ( )                             2:22.92 ( )
                                3:50.84 ( )   4:59.15 (1:08.31)                    
  8 McKenna Meyer             19 AZTC                 4:53.07    5:00.08 qSMOC  
                                1:06.56 ( )                             2:23.06 ( )
                                3:52.47 ( )   5:00.08 (1:07.61)                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Hillary Metcalfe          20 LOSC                 4:52.16    5:01.37 qSMOC  
                                1:09.44 ( )                             2:28.27 ( )
                                3:52.98 ( )   5:01.37 (1:08.39)                    
 10 Abbey Erwin               19 UOFM                 4:14.74Y   5:01.66 qSMOC  
                                1:06.15 ( )                             2:24.08 ( )
                                3:54.46 ( )   5:01.66 (1:07.20)                    
 11 Justina Kozan             14 BREA                 4:53.10    5:02.07 qSMOC  
                                1:06.92 ( )                             2:27.19 ( )
                                3:55.13 ( )   5:02.07 (1:06.94)                    
 12 Maia Brundage             22 UBCSC                4:52.49    5:02.21 qSMOC  
                                1:09.18 ( )                             2:26.15 ( )
                                3:54.47 ( )   5:02.21 (1:07.74)                    
 13 Kate McBratney            17 FORK                 5:05.10    5:02.34 qSMOC  
                                1:07.85 ( )                             2:29.62 ( )
                                3:52.89 ( )   5:02.34 (1:09.45)                    
 14 Hannah Cox                20 FORD                 5:11.56    5:02.69 qSMOC  
                                1:07.48 ( )                             2:25.77 ( )
                                3:55.65 ( )   5:02.69 (1:07.04)                    
 15 Isabelle Odgers           17 NOVA                 4:54.55    5:02.82 qSMOC  
                                1:06.05 ( )                             2:26.37 ( )
                                3:52.28 ( )   5:02.82 (1:10.54)                    
 16 Beth McNeese              17 KATY                 5:08.77    5:03.82 qSMOC  
                                1:08.12 ( )                             2:25.21 ( )
                                3:55.37 ( )   5:03.82 (1:08.45)                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Calysta Bartlett          15 YST                  5:01.17    5:03.86 qSMOC  
                                1:08.81 ( )                             2:26.38 ( )
                                3:55.08 ( )   5:03.86 (1:08.78)                    
 18 Mia Rankin                14 PSC                  4:56.79    5:04.25 qSMOC  
                                1:09.96 ( )                             2:27.61 ( )
                                3:53.80 ( )   5:04.25 (1:10.45)                    
 19 Jayssie Haynes            20 RA                   5:01.50    5:05.72 qSMOC  
                                1:08.68 ( )                             2:30.52 ( )
                                3:56.40 ( )   5:05.72 (1:09.32)                    
 20 Rachel Sabotin            16 COST                 5:06.53    5:05.83 qSMOC  
                                1:08.43 ( )                             2:27.42 ( )
                                3:57.35 ( )   5:05.83 (1:08.48)                    
 21 Ellie Jew                 16 LOSC                 5:08.88    5:06.51 qSMOC  
                                1:08.81 ( )                             2:31.30 ( )
                                3:56.85 ( )   5:06.51 (1:09.66)                    
 22 Brittney Straw            20 UCSB                 5:02.34    5:06.58 qSMOC  
                                1:08.29 ( )                             2:30.37 ( )
                                3:54.94 ( )   5:06.58 (1:11.64)                    
 23 Sydney Carlson            17 PSC                  4:58.53    5:06.81 qSMOC  
                                1:08.40 ( )                             3:57.37 ( )
                                5:06.80 ( )      5:06.81 (0.01)                    
 24 Kristen Gullickson        16 TRI                  4:23.32Y   5:07.10 qSMOC  
                                1:08.17 ( )                             2:26.88 ( )
                                3:58.80 ( )   5:07.10 (1:08.30)                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Michelle Tekawy           14 AZOT                 5:05.77    5:07.62 SMOC   
                                1:08.76 ( )                             2:29.75 ( )
                                3:56.93 ( )   5:07.62 (1:10.69)                    
 26 Sydney Jackson            16 TMEC                 5:09.34    5:08.22 SMOC   
                                1:09.76 ( )                             2:31.86 ( )
                                3:59.95 ( )   5:08.22 (1:08.27)                    
 26 Mikki Thompson            18 BREA                 4:53.82    5:08.22 SMOC   
                                1:10.42 ( )                             2:32.28 ( )
                                3:59.16 ( )   5:08.22 (1:09.06)                    
Swim-Off Required -------------------------------------------------------
 28 Iliana Moore              16 LKWD                 5:13.04    5:08.93 SMOC   
                                1:09.74 ( )                             2:31.27 ( )
                                3:59.64 ( )   5:08.93 (1:09.29)                    
 29 Madelaine Lauger          17 DSS                  5:09.96    5:09.39 SMOC   
                                1:09.93 ( )                             2:26.63 ( )
                                3:57.77 ( )   5:09.39 (1:11.62)                    
 30 Cathryn Salladin          18 FAST                 5:07.48    5:09.45 SMOC   
                                1:10.74 ( )                             2:33.34 ( )
                                4:01.36 ( )   5:09.45 (1:08.09)                    
 31 Jacomie Strydom           21 UBCSC                5:03.50    5:09.90 SMOC   
                                1:06.93 ( )                             2:25.86 ( )
                                3:59.89 ( )   5:09.90 (1:10.01)                    
 32 Kaitlyn McCoy             18 PSC                  5:04.68    5:09.99 SMOC   
                                1:08.26 ( )                             2:25.87 ( )
                                3:58.63 ( )   5:09.99 (1:11.36)                    
 33 Josie Carpenter           17 LOVE                 4:33.42Y   5:10.76 SMOC   
                                1:14.24 ( )                             2:31.13 ( )
                                4:02.55 ( )   5:10.76 (1:08.21)                    
 34 Sabrina Bennani           14 BREA                 5:07.24    5:11.06 SMOC   
                                1:10.25 ( )                             2:32.51 ( )
                                4:00.67 ( )   5:11.06 (1:10.39)                    
 35 Erin Taggart              17 RSD                  5:14.36    5:11.55 SMOC   
                                1:09.00 ( )                             2:30.85 ( )
                                3:59.78 ( )   5:11.55 (1:11.77)                    
 36 Taylor Acheson            18 KCB                  5:05.91    5:11.88 SMOC   
                                1:09.21 ( )                             2:29.58 ( )
                                4:01.10 ( )   5:11.88 (1:10.78)                    
 37 Maya Lee                  16 FAST                 5:01.87    5:12.13 SMOC   
                                1:08.67 ( )                             2:30.22 ( )
                                4:01.81 ( )   5:12.13 (1:10.32)                    
 38 Aimee Garcia              16 DSS                  5:14.51    5:12.20 SMOC   
                                1:11.12 ( )                             2:33.82 ( )
                                4:02.57 ( )   5:12.20 (1:09.63)                    
 39 Elise Johnson             18 LOVE                 4:35.88Y   5:12.42 SMOC   
                                1:09.17 ( )                             2:32.50 ( )
                                3:58.19 ( )   5:12.42 (1:14.23)                    
 40 Sydney Even               14 FORD                 4:33.06Y   5:12.79 SMOC   
                                1:10.05 ( )                             2:30.86 ( )
                                4:01.53 ( )   5:12.79 (1:11.26)                    
 41 Liza Parahnevich          17 EAST                 5:29.38    5:12.81 SMOC   
                                1:08.16 ( )                             2:29.52 ( )
                                4:01.80 ( )   5:12.81 (1:11.01)                    
 42 Jodie McKendry            15 NOVA                 5:06.35    5:12.84 SMOC   
                                1:09.22 ( )                             2:30.89 ( )
                                4:01.87 ( )   5:12.84 (1:10.97)                    
 43 Haley Newman              14 AAA                  5:13.12    5:12.86 SMOC   
                                1:08.11 ( )                             2:32.06 ( )
                                4:04.23 ( )   5:12.86 (1:08.63)                    
 44 Emma Myburgh              16 ISC                  5:06.55    5:13.35 SMOC   
                                1:12.34 ( )                             2:34.45 ( )
                                4:01.91 ( )   5:13.35 (1:11.44)                    
 45 Amanda Anderson           17 AZOT                 5:09.88    5:13.40 SMOC   
                                1:10.68 ( )                             2:30.80 ( )
                                3:59.50 ( )   5:13.40 (1:13.90)                    
 46 Ellie Maradyn             16 VPSC                 4:57.46    5:13.53 SMOC   
                                1:09.78 ( )                             2:32.91 ( )
                                4:01.59 ( )   5:13.53 (1:11.94)                    
 47 Amanda Hsieh              16 NOVA                 5:07.21    5:13.91 SMOC   
                                1:09.06 ( )                             2:33.11 ( )
                                4:05.85 ( )   5:13.91 (1:08.06)                    
 48 Emily Baker               18 MVN                  5:02.20    5:14.17 SMOC   
                                1:09.51 ( )                             2:32.88 ( )
                                4:03.33 ( )   5:14.17 (1:10.84)                    
 49 Astrid Villeda            18 DSS                  5:07.21    5:14.41 SMOC   
                                1:10.92 ( )                             2:35.38 ( )
                                4:05.68 ( )   5:14.41 (1:08.73)                    
 50 Josie Liebzeit            16 LKWD                 4:30.31Y   5:14.79 SMOC   
                                1:12.99 ( )                             2:28.99 ( )
                                4:04.32 ( )   5:14.79 (1:10.47)                    
 51 Julia Wright              18 NOVA                 5:01.30    5:15.07 SMOC   
                                1:09.20 ( )                             2:31.64 ( )
                                4:04.92 ( )   5:15.07 (1:10.15)                    
 52 Caroline Judson           16 BREA                 5:09.53    5:15.74 SMOC   
                                1:11.89 ( )                             2:35.86 ( )
                                4:03.36 ( )   5:15.74 (1:12.38)                    
 53 Natalie Oien              16 MVN                  5:11.80    5:16.05 SMOC   
                                1:09.90 ( )                             2:30.32 ( )
                                4:04.12 ( )   5:16.05 (1:11.93)                    
 54 Isabella MacLean-Cariell  16 LKWD                 5:12.99    5:16.28        
                                1:11.75 ( )                             2:35.71 ( )
                                4:05.18 ( )   5:16.28 (1:11.10)                    
 55 Hanna Erickson            17 MVN                  5:15.36    5:16.61        
                                1:08.40 ( )                             2:31.82 ( )
                                4:03.43 ( )   5:16.61 (1:13.18)                    
 56 Kathryn Lundh             15 RSD                  4:31.90Y   5:16.79        
                                1:07.94 ( )                             2:30.73 ( )
                                4:04.29 ( )   5:16.79 (1:12.50)                    
 57 Stella Copeland           14 SCAT                 4:34.45Y   5:17.66        
                                1:11.51 ( )                             2:35.75 ( )
                                4:05.66 ( )   5:17.66 (1:12.00)                    
 58 Morgan Peterson           16 RSD                  5:12.40    5:17.68        
                                1:11.57 ( )                             2:31.79 ( )
                                4:06.54 ( )   5:17.68 (1:11.14)                    
 59 Jessica Ordaz             16 ROSE                 4:38.48Y   5:18.13        
                                1:09.97 ( )                             2:30.23 ( )
                                4:04.80 ( )   5:18.13 (1:13.33)                    
 60 Izabella Adame            15 CANY                 5:08.89    5:18.22        
                                1:12.57 ( )                             2:35.77 ( )
                                4:02.64 ( )   5:18.22 (1:15.58)                    
 61 Sasha Soroosh             15 MVN                  4:34.43Y   5:18.35        
                                1:14.26 ( )                             2:35.48 ( )
                                4:07.17 ( )   5:18.35 (1:11.18)                    
 62 Jewel Springer            17 KING                 5:16.03    5:18.71        
                                1:10.70 ( )                             2:30.94 ( )
                                4:03.22 ( )   5:18.71 (1:15.49)                    
 63 Rachael Kelch             21 AZTC                 5:09.23    5:18.91        
                                1:11.03 ( )                             2:30.18 ( )
                                4:06.13 ( )   5:18.91 (1:12.78)                    
 64 Devon Forker              17 MVN                  5:13.27    5:19.85        
                                1:11.51 ( )                             2:36.27 ( )
                                4:05.66 ( )   5:19.85 (1:14.19)                    
 65 Sarah Harman              16 PSC                  5:15.17    5:19.90        
                                1:11.81 ( )                             2:29.13 ( )
                                4:10.63 ( )   5:19.90 (1:09.27)                    
 66 Annie Johnson             16 FAST                 5:15.45    5:19.92        
                                1:09.38 ( )                             2:34.77 ( )
                                4:10.04 ( )   5:19.92 (1:09.88)                    
 67 Emma Willmer              15 UN-26                5:13.73    5:19.95        
                                1:13.33 ( )                             2:37.41 ( )
                                4:06.56 ( )   5:19.95 (1:13.39)                    
 68 Morgan Messenger          16 COTO                 4:37.28Y   5:19.98        
                                1:11.01 ( )                             2:34.95 ( )
                                4:05.66 ( )   5:19.98 (1:14.32)                    
 69 Katie Nugent              16 NOVA                 4:37.25Y   5:20.16        
                                1:10.60 ( )                             2:32.86 ( )
                                4:04.68 ( )   5:20.16 (1:15.48)                    
 70 Angelene Estiandan        16 CANY                 4:35.52Y   5:20.31        
                                1:09.03 ( )                             2:32.17 ( )
                                4:08.15 ( )   5:20.31 (1:12.16)                    
 71 Maggie McGuire            13 SCAL                 4:36.27Y   5:20.32        
                                1:13.22 ( )                             2:32.96 ( )
                                4:08.56 ( )   5:20.32 (1:11.76)                    
 72 Isabela Patino            17 GSC                  4:34.72Y   5:21.01        
                                1:09.52 ( )                             2:33.34 ( )
                                4:06.20 ( )   5:21.01 (1:14.81)                    
 73 Rylee Gordillo            16 RSD                  5:14.13    5:21.12        
                                1:15.27 ( )                             2:35.21 ( )
                                4:10.02 ( )   5:21.12 (1:11.10)                    
 74 Maya Clise                14 KING                 4:33.61Y   5:21.27        
                                1:15.88 ( )                             4:11.17 ( )
      5:21.27 (1:10.10)                                                            
 75 Mia Flagiello             18 TRI                  4:36.70Y   5:21.97        
                                1:11.30 ( )                             2:36.15 ( )
                                4:07.00 ( )   5:21.97 (1:14.97)                    
 76 Pauline Deng              14 KING                 4:30.23Y   5:22.46        
                                1:12.15 ( )                             2:37.06 ( )
                                4:09.61 ( )   5:22.46 (1:12.85)                    
 77 Anna Zhang                15 KING                 4:38.16Y   5:22.50        
                                1:11.12 ( )                             2:38.70 ( )
                                4:08.09 ( )   5:22.50 (1:14.41)                    
 78 Darya Samiee              20 RA                   5:14.38    5:22.59        
                                1:11.60 ( )                             2:38.61 ( )
                                4:10.93 ( )   5:22.59 (1:11.66)                    
 79 Madelyn Johnson           19 UCSB                 5:10.66    5:22.78        
                                1:10.82 ( )                             2:35.77 ( )
                                4:10.52 ( )   5:22.78 (1:12.26)                    
 80 Abby Sauerbrei            19 DSS                  5:06.70    5:22.90        
                                1:11.14 ( )                             2:32.28 ( )
                                4:09.44 ( )   5:22.90 (1:13.46)                    
 81 Ryan Burke                15 FORK                 4:38.05Y   5:23.06        
                                1:11.49 ( )                             2:35.88 ( )
                                4:12.20 ( )   5:23.06 (1:10.86)                    
 82 Julia Teresa Unas         15 CANY                 4:37.25Y   5:23.15        
                                1:12.49 ( )                             2:35.10 ( )
                                4:09.15 ( )   5:23.15 (1:14.00)                    
 83 Hannah Frey               16 FAST                 5:09.65    5:23.48        
                                1:13.14 ( )                             2:34.97 ( )
                                4:12.35 ( )   5:23.48 (1:11.13)                    
 84 Nicole Salladin           16 FAST                 5:14.34    5:24.93        
                                1:13.22 ( )                             2:39.52 ( )
                                4:14.06 ( )   5:24.93 (1:10.87)                    
 85 Karolina Dzieciol         14 PVST                 4:30.19Y   5:25.74        
                                1:12.05 ( )                             2:36.39 ( )
                                4:13.45 ( )   5:25.74 (1:12.29)                    
 86 Caitlin Caruso            17 NOVA                 4:36.03Y   5:26.40        
                                1:11.33 ( )                             2:38.93 ( )
                                4:10.78 ( )   5:26.40 (1:15.62)                    
 87 Mary Vertetis             14 KING                 4:37.13Y   5:27.33        
                                1:13.92 ( )                             2:36.77 ( )
                                4:14.25 ( )   5:27.33 (1:13.08)                    
 88 Sabrina Zavala            20 RA                   4:31.82Y   5:31.22        
                                1:14.40 ( )                             2:43.12 ( )
                                4:18.93 ( )   5:31.22 (1:12.29)                    
 89 Solaire Nazarenus-Olson   18 MVN                  4:37.51Y   5:31.25        
                                1:12.49 ( )                             2:41.31 ( )
                                4:18.33 ( )   5:31.25 (1:12.92)                    
 90 Delaney Crowder           16 KATY                 4:37.71Y   5:47.68        
 -- Sydney Rosmann            15 AZOT                 5:13.74         DQ        
                                1:16.32 ( )        DQ (2:46.09)                    
 -- Gaby Woll                 16 MAC                  4:32.69Y        DQ        
 -- Katie Glavinovich         18 STAN                 4:47.60         DQ        
 -- Isabella Rongione         18 TROJ                 5:05.21         DQ        
 -- Natalia Boese             14 RSD                  5:09.79         DQ        
 -- JungMin Yoon              14 ROSE                 4:38.57Y        DQ        
 -- Genesis Navarrete         18 GWSC                 4:38.66Y        DQ        
 
Women Open 400 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        MEET: M 3:49.84   6/26/2015 Mission Viejo Nadadores, MVN  -CA          
                         S Shelton, S Franzen, J Epps, K McLaughlin        
        POOL: P 3:49.84   6/26/2015 Mission Viejo Nadadores, MVN  -CA          
                         S Shelton, S Franzen, J Epps, K McLaughlin        
    AMERICAN: A 3:31.72   7/23/2017 USA, USA                                   
     US OPEN: U 3:35.11   8/21/2010 USA, USA                                   
       WORLD: W 3:30.05    4/5/2018 AUS, AUS                                   
                3:45.49  JRN Jr National
                3:52.69  SRN Sr Nat
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Magnolia Aquatic Club                             3:49.63    3:51.42 SRN    
     1) Lillie Nordmann 15              2) Monica Gumina 18               
     3) Kaitlynn Sims 17                4) Lucie Nordmann 18              
                  27.42       57.36 (57.36)     1:25.08 (27.72)     1:55.44 (58.08)
                            2:55.11 (59.67)     3:22.49 (27.38)     3:51.42 (56.31)
  2 U B C Thunderbird Swim Club                       3:51.90    3:53.90        
     1) Mackenzie Gunther 18            2) Quincy Brozo 20                
     3) Maia Brundage 22                4) Ingrid Wilm 20                 
                  27.94       58.51 (58.51)     1:26.30 (27.79)     1:57.40 (58.89)
        2:25.48 (28.08)     2:55.09 (57.69)     3:23.17 (28.08)     3:53.90 (58.81)
  3 Kansas City Blazers                               3:55.92    3:58.27        
     1) Kate Sullivan 17                2) Liv Davison 17                 
     3) Taylor Acheson 18               4) Mackenzie Bravence 17          
                  28.43       58.91 (58.91)     1:27.61 (28.70)   1:59.15 (1:00.24)
        2:27.80 (28.65)   2:59.59 (1:00.44)     3:27.33 (27.74)     3:58.27 (58.68)
  4 Lake Oswego Swim Club                             3:55.61    3:59.45        
     1) Alayna Connor 18                2) Lindsay Swail 18               
     3) Ellie Jew 16                    4) Mara Newman 18                 
                  27.75       58.64 (58.64)     1:27.02 (28.38)   1:58.99 (1:00.35)
        2:28.27 (29.28)   3:00.53 (1:01.54)     3:28.05 (27.52)     3:59.45 (58.92)
  5 Mission Viejo Nadadores                           3:55.56    3:59.68        
     1) Riley Lexvold 16                2) Ileeya Losey 15                
     3) Maddy Harris 15                 4) Jessica Epps 18                
                  28.59       59.65 (59.65)     1:27.93 (28.28)     1:59.45 (59.80)
        2:27.69 (28.24)     2:59.29 (59.84)     3:27.90 (28.61)   3:59.68 (1:00.39)
  6 Aztec Aquatics                                    3:55.00    3:59.79        
     1) Peyton Wilson 19                2) Anna Stahlak 21                
     3) Kassidy Henson 19               4) Courtney Vincent 19            
                  29.05   1:00.09 (1:00.09)     1:28.81 (28.72)     1:59.18 (59.09)
        2:27.44 (28.26)   2:59.28 (1:00.10)     3:28.90 (29.62)   3:59.79 (1:00.51)
  7 Rose Bowl Aquatics                                4:00.32    4:00.01        
     1) JungMin Yoon 14                 2) Kimberly Park 16               
     3) Maya Wilson 15                  4) Alex Syrkin 14                 
                  28.76   1:00.65 (1:00.65)     1:29.50 (28.85)   2:01.37 (1:00.72)
        2:29.82 (28.45)     3:00.36 (58.99)     3:28.64 (28.28)     4:00.01 (59.65)
  8 Mission Viejo Nadadores  'B'                      4:02.41    4:04.24        
     1) Lauren Gleason 16               2) Natalie Oien 16                
     3) Savannah DuPuis 19              4) Vicky Gong 17                  
                  29.31   1:01.84 (1:01.84)     1:31.16 (29.32)   2:02.70 (1:00.86)
        2:32.02 (29.32)   3:03.48 (1:00.78)     3:32.06 (28.58)   4:04.24 (1:00.76)
  9 Magnolia Aquatic Club  'B'                        4:06.11    4:05.69        
     1) Bronwyn Tuff 18                 2) Sydney Roycraft 17             
     3) Megan Murphy 15                 4) Olivia Gonder 15               
                  29.48   1:01.11 (1:01.11)     1:30.37 (29.26)   2:02.81 (1:01.70)
        2:32.53 (29.72)   3:05.40 (1:02.59)     3:33.93 (28.53)   4:05.69 (1:00.29)
 10 Mission Viejo Nadadores  'C'                      4:05.72    4:08.53        
     1) Marybeth Johnson 16             2) Malia Burce 17                 
     3) Hanna Erickson 17               4) Junie Carlos 16                
                  30.29   1:03.06 (1:03.06)     1:31.61 (28.55)   2:04.25 (1:01.19)
        2:34.16 (29.91)   3:07.09 (1:02.84)     3:35.99 (28.90)   4:08.53 (1:01.44)
 11 Aztec Aquatics  'B'                               4:02.00    4:09.28        
     1) Rachael Kelch 21                2) Sammy Geyer 17                 
     3) Kendall Bennett 18              4) Gianna Haugen 20               
                  29.82   1:02.74 (1:02.74)     1:32.48 (29.74)   2:05.45 (1:02.71)
        2:35.55 (30.10)   3:08.19 (1:02.74)     3:37.18 (28.99)   4:09.28 (1:01.09)
 12 Katy Aquatics                                     3:59.99    4:10.38        
     1) Madeline Welborn 15             2) Meagan Clark 18                
     3) Abbie Alvarez 15                4) Delaney Crowder 16             
                  28.45       59.27 (59.27)     1:28.49 (29.22)   2:01.96 (1:02.69)
        2:31.85 (29.89)   3:06.12 (1:04.16)     3:36.73 (30.61)   4:10.38 (1:04.26)
 13 Magnolia Aquatic Club  'C'                        4:12.25    4:10.54        
     1) Maxi Cabrejos 15                2) Caitlin Reynera 17             
     3) Jane Ritch 16                   4) Madeline Kruchten 16           
                  30.37   1:03.54 (1:03.54)     1:33.22 (29.68)   2:06.11 (1:02.57)
        2:36.16 (30.05)   3:08.93 (1:02.82)     3:38.53 (29.60)   4:10.54 (1:01.61)
 14 King Aquatic Club  'B'                            4:10.12    4:12.05        
     1) Mary Vertetis 14                2) Cierra McCarty 15              
     3) Maya Clise 14                   4) Hannah Barker 18               
                  30.41   1:03.05 (1:03.05)     1:31.91 (28.86)   2:05.37 (1:02.32)
        2:36.19 (30.82)   3:10.20 (1:04.83)     3:39.66 (29.46)   4:12.05 (1:01.85)
 15 Club Olympia Swim Team                            4:12.18    4:14.15        
     1) Nalanie Cortez 13               2) Rachel Sabotin 16              
     3) Erica Samuel 16                 4) Maggie Johnson 14              
                  29.27   1:00.77 (1:00.77)     1:29.53 (28.76)   2:01.49 (1:00.72)
        2:32.87 (31.38)   3:07.89 (1:06.40)     3:38.48 (30.59)   4:14.15 (1:06.26)
 16 Magnolia Aquatic Club  'D'                        4:24.90    4:23.25        
     1) Gaby Woll 16                    2) Morgan Whitaker 16             
     3) Presley Heitzmann 14            4) Kelli Curington 17             
                  31.66   1:06.26 (1:06.26)     1:37.89 (31.63)   2:13.96 (1:07.70)
        2:45.19 (31.23)   3:19.56 (1:05.60)     3:50.02 (30.46)   4:23.25 (1:03.69)
 17 Pleasant Valley Swim Team                         4:12.94    4:27.43        
     1) Sarah Lu 16                     2) Emily Ioffe 15                 
     3) Rebecca Ioffe 15                4) Victoria Dzieciol 17           
                  31.86   1:05.74 (1:05.74)     1:38.08 (32.34)   2:13.52 (1:07.78)
        2:44.54 (31.02)   3:19.53 (1:06.01)     3:52.21 (32.68)   4:27.43 (1:07.90)
 -- U B C Thunderbird Swim Club  'B'                  3:56.11         DQ        
      Early take-off swimmer #3
     1) Paige Bergen 19                 2) Olivia Ellard 20               
     3) Meredith Levorson 19            4) Kirsten Douglas 19             
                  28.81       59.79 (59.79)     1:28.70 (28.91)   2:00.13 (1:00.34)
        2:29.04 (28.91)   3:01.16 (1:01.03)     3:30.21 (29.05)        DQ (1:01.41)
 -- King Aquatic Club                                 4:03.17         DQ        
      Early take-off swimmer #3
     1) Destiny Clemons 14              2) Courtney Hughes 17             
     3) Bella Hackney 17                4) Hannah Weissman 14             
                  29.05   1:01.21 (1:01.21)     1:30.18 (28.97)   2:02.22 (1:01.01)
        2:31.66 (29.44)   3:05.32 (1:03.10)     3:33.37 (28.05)          DQ (59.66)
 
Women Open 800 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        MEET: M 8:11.88        2005 Japan Swim Federation, JPN                 
        POOL: P 8:11.88        2005 Japan Swim Federation, JPN                 
    AMERICAN: A 7:42.56   7/30/2009 USA, USA                                   
     US OPEN: U 7:51.21   8/20/2010 USA, USA                                   
       WORLD: W 7:42.08   7/30/2009 CHN, CHN                                   
                8:22.19  SRN Sr Nat
                8:29.99  JRN Jr National
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Magnolia Aquatic Club                             8:09.85    8:18.70 SRN    
     1) Lillie Nordmann 15              2) Monica Gumina 18               
     3) Kaitlynn Sims 17                4) Lucie Nordmann 18              
                  29.08   1:01.10 (1:01.10)   1:33.83 (1:33.83)   2:04.76 (2:04.76)
        2:33.10 (28.34)   3:04.95 (1:00.19)   3:37.24 (1:32.48)   4:09.75 (2:04.99)
        4:38.80 (29.05)   5:11.69 (1:01.94)   5:43.84 (1:34.09)   6:14.88 (2:05.13)
        6:43.90 (29.02)   7:15.53 (1:00.65)   7:47.28 (1:32.40)   8:18.70 (2:03.82)
  2 U B C Thunderbird Swim Club                       8:23.94    8:24.36 JRN    
     1) Emily Overholt 20               2) Maia Brundage 22               
     3) Ingrid Wilm 20                  4) Paige Bergen 19                
                  29.20   1:00.81 (1:00.81)   1:33.18 (1:33.18)   2:05.21 (2:05.21)
        2:34.34 (29.13)                       3:37.57 (1:32.36)   4:08.99 (2:03.78)
        4:38.31 (29.32)   5:10.97 (1:01.98)   5:43.79 (1:34.80)   6:16.14 (2:07.15)
        6:45.15 (29.01)   7:17.09 (1:00.95)   7:50.24 (1:34.10)   8:24.36 (2:08.22)
  3 Mission Viejo Nadadores                           8:32.39    8:36.74        
     1) Ileeya Losey 15                 2) Jessica Epps 18                
     3) Vicky Gong 17                   4) Riley Lexvold 16               
                  29.34   1:01.63 (1:01.63)   1:35.10 (1:35.10)   2:09.48 (2:09.48)
        2:38.88 (29.40)   3:12.08 (1:02.60)   3:45.23 (1:35.75)   4:18.60 (2:09.12)
        4:48.27 (29.67)   5:21.15 (1:02.55)   5:54.81 (1:36.21)   6:28.14 (2:09.54)
        6:56.92 (28.78)   7:29.84 (1:01.70)   8:03.77 (1:35.63)   8:36.74 (2:08.60)
  4 Aztec Aquatics                                    8:50.00    8:45.43        
     1) Peyton Wilson 19                2) Anna Stahlak 21                
     3) Kendall Bennett 18              4) Kassidy Henson 19              
                  29.57   1:03.16 (1:03.16)   1:38.00 (1:38.00)   2:11.57 (2:11.57)
        2:42.29 (30.72)   3:14.68 (1:03.11)   3:47.12 (1:35.55)   4:19.72 (2:08.15)
        4:50.60 (30.88)   5:24.35 (1:04.63)   5:59.35 (1:39.63)   6:34.72 (2:15.00)
        7:03.77 (29.05)   7:37.00 (1:02.28)   8:11.22 (1:36.50)   8:45.43 (2:10.71)
  5 Marin Pirates Swim Team                           8:46.48    8:52.74        
     1) Kaley McIntyre 14               2) JayJay Eaton 17                
     3) Emily Parker 32                 4) Riley Scott 20                 
                  30.90   1:04.90 (1:04.90)   1:40.66 (1:40.66)   2:16.75 (2:16.75)
        2:46.80 (30.05)   3:20.17 (1:03.42)   3:54.64 (1:37.89)   4:29.70 (2:12.95)
        5:01.24 (31.54)   5:35.94 (1:06.24)   6:11.30 (1:41.60)   6:46.51 (2:16.81)
        7:16.26 (29.75)   7:48.96 (1:02.45)   8:21.55 (1:35.04)   8:52.74 (2:06.23)
  6 Katy Aquatics                                     8:42.12    8:53.10        
     1) Madeline Welborn 15             2) Meagan Clark 18                
     3) Emma Sticklen 15                4) Beth McNeese 17                
                  29.78   1:02.08 (1:02.08)   1:34.96 (1:34.96)   2:07.78 (2:07.78)
        2:37.47 (29.69)   3:11.28 (1:03.50)   3:46.34 (1:38.56)   4:22.04 (2:14.26)
        4:52.36 (30.32)   5:27.02 (1:04.98)   6:03.39 (1:41.35)   6:39.94 (2:17.90)
        7:11.42 (31.48)   7:46.82 (1:06.88)   8:21.80 (1:41.86)   8:53.10 (2:13.16)
  7 Mission Viejo Nadadores  'C'                      8:52.28    8:54.10        
     1) Marybeth Johnson 16             2) Lauren Gleason 16              
     3) Sasha Soroosh 15                4) Emily Baker 18                 
                  30.99   1:05.16 (1:05.16)   1:39.86 (1:39.86)   2:14.69 (2:14.69)
        2:44.24 (29.55)   3:18.42 (1:03.73)   3:52.56 (1:37.87)   4:26.80 (2:12.11)
        4:57.10 (30.30)   5:30.61 (1:03.81)   6:04.93 (1:38.13)   6:39.53 (2:12.73)
        7:09.89 (30.36)   7:44.58 (1:05.05)   8:20.17 (1:40.64)   8:54.10 (2:14.57)
  8 Magnolia Aquatic Club  'B'                        8:49.86    8:54.23        
     1) Megan Murphy 15                 2) Sydney Roycraft 17             
     3) Madeline Kruchten 16            4) Bronwyn Tuff 18                
                  30.16   1:02.95 (1:02.95)   1:36.83 (1:36.83)   2:09.90 (2:09.90)
        2:41.30 (31.40)   3:16.40 (1:06.50)   3:53.05 (1:43.15)   4:28.04 (2:18.14)
        4:58.53 (30.49)   5:32.12 (1:04.08)   6:06.46 (1:38.42)   6:41.17 (2:13.13)
        7:11.81 (30.64)   7:45.58 (1:04.41)   8:20.42 (1:39.25)   8:54.23 (2:13.06)
  9 Mission Viejo Nadadores  'B'                      8:41.07    8:57.43        
     1) Savannah DuPuis 19              2) Junie Carlos 16                
     3) Devon Forker 17                 4) Natalie Oien 16                
                  30.27   1:03.28 (1:03.28)   1:37.44 (1:37.44)   2:10.44 (2:10.44)
        2:40.66 (30.22)   3:14.21 (1:03.77)   3:48.85 (1:38.41)   4:24.29 (2:13.85)
        4:55.80 (31.51)   5:30.98 (1:06.69)   6:07.01 (1:42.72)   6:42.80 (2:18.51)
        7:13.29 (30.49)   7:47.40 (1:04.60)   8:22.80 (1:40.00)   8:57.43 (2:14.63)
 10 King Aquatic Club                                 8:46.39    9:07.54        
     1) Hannah Weissman 14              2) Mary Vertetis 14               
     3) Hannah Barker 18                4) Anna Zhang 15                  
                  30.41   1:04.08 (1:04.08)   1:40.28 (1:40.28)   2:15.62 (2:15.62)
        2:47.19 (31.57)   3:22.37 (1:06.75)   3:58.52 (1:42.90)   4:33.25 (2:17.63)
        5:04.74 (31.49)   5:39.04 (1:05.79)   6:14.39 (1:41.14)   6:49.04 (2:15.79)
        7:20.89 (31.85)   7:55.69 (1:06.65)   8:31.74 (1:42.70)   9:07.54 (2:18.50)
 11 King Aquatic Club  'B'                            9:02.79    9:12.11        
     1) Maya Clise 14                   2) Cierra McCarty 15              
     3) Pauline Deng 14                 4) Bella Hackney 17               
                  31.64   1:06.45 (1:06.45)   1:42.38 (1:42.38)   2:16.89 (2:16.89)
        2:46.08 (29.19)   3:20.66 (1:03.77)   3:57.04 (1:40.15)   4:32.70 (2:15.81)
        5:04.51 (31.81)   5:40.96 (1:08.26)   6:18.16 (1:45.46)   6:55.69 (2:22.99)
        7:25.83 (30.14)   7:59.91 (1:04.22)   8:35.68 (1:39.99)   9:12.11 (2:16.42)
 12 Magnolia Aquatic Club  'C'                        9:04.86    9:17.91        
     1) Olivia Gonder 15                2) Kelli Curington 17             
     3) Jane Ritch 16                   4) Maxi Cabrejos 15               
                  30.84   1:04.65 (1:04.65)   1:40.20 (1:40.20)   2:15.46 (2:15.46)
        2:45.45 (29.99)   3:19.80 (1:04.34)   3:56.35 (1:40.89)   4:33.09 (2:17.63)
        5:04.56 (31.47)   5:40.25 (1:07.16)   6:16.85 (1:43.76)   6:52.73 (2:19.64)
                            7:17.22 (24.49)   8:39.38 (1:46.65)   9:17.91 (2:25.18)
 13 Pleasant Valley Swim Team                         9:08.50    9:20.05        
     1) Anna Hidalgo 15                 2) Sarah Lu 16                    
     3) Brittany Lam 17                 4) Karolina Dzieciol 14           
                  31.82   1:06.14 (1:06.14)   1:41.88 (1:41.88)   2:17.07 (2:17.07)
        2:50.74 (33.67)   3:28.64 (1:11.57)   4:06.92 (1:49.85)   4:44.13 (2:27.06)
        5:16.10 (31.97)   5:51.86 (1:07.73)   6:28.89 (1:44.76)   7:06.39 (2:22.26)
        7:37.43 (31.04)   8:10.38 (1:03.99)   8:44.83 (1:38.44)   9:20.05 (2:13.66)
 14 Magnolia Aquatic Club  'D'                        9:49.42    9:26.25        
     1) Morgan Whitaker 16              2) Savannah Schwienteck 17        
     3) Caitlin Reynera 17              4) Gaby Woll 16                   
                  30.40   1:04.23 (1:04.23)   1:39.66 (1:39.66)   2:14.26 (2:14.26)
        2:46.81 (32.55)   3:23.42 (1:09.16)   4:01.72 (1:47.46)   4:40.28 (2:26.02)
        5:11.78 (31.50)   5:47.42 (1:07.14)   6:24.51 (1:44.23)   7:01.77 (2:21.49)
        7:34.59 (32.82)   8:11.03 (1:09.26)   8:49.36 (1:47.59)   9:26.25 (2:24.48)
 -- Kansas City Blazers                               8:31.80         DQ        
      Early take-off swimmer #2
     1) Mackenzie Bravence 17           2) Kate Sullivan 17               
     3) Taylor Acheson 18               4) Izzy Smith 18                  
                  30.81   1:03.69 (1:03.69)   1:37.91 (1:37.91)   2:12.13 (2:12.13)
        2:40.38 (28.25)   3:12.60 (1:00.47)   3:45.92 (1:33.79)   4:19.68 (2:07.55)
        4:48.86 (29.18)   5:22.07 (1:02.39)   5:56.38 (1:36.70)   6:30.86 (2:11.18)
        7:00.95 (30.09)   7:34.54 (1:03.68)   8:09.03 (1:38.17)        DQ (2:12.65)
 
Women Open 400 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
        MEET: M 4:09.03        2005 Japan Swim Federation, JPN                 
        POOL: P 4:09.03        2005 Japan Swim Federation, JPN                 
    AMERICAN: A 3:51.55   7/30/2017 USA, USA                                   
     US OPEN: U 3:55.23   8/22/2010 USA, USA                                   
       WORLD: W 3:51.55   7/30/2017 USA, USA                                   
                4:18.29  SRN Sr Nat
                4:22.69  JRN Jr National
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lake Oswego Swim Club                             4:16.13    4:19.35 JRN    
     1) Mara Newman 18                  2) Ellie Jew 16                   
     3) Lindsay Swail 18                4) Alayna Connor 18               
                  31.18   1:04.25 (1:04.25)     1:37.85 (33.60)   2:16.66 (1:12.41)
        2:46.57 (29.91)   3:21.65 (1:04.99)     3:48.35 (26.70)     4:19.35 (57.70)
  2 Magnolia Aquatic Club                             4:11.85    4:19.78 JRN    
     1) Lucie Nordmann 18               2) Caitlin Reynera 17             
     3) Lillie Nordmann 15              4) Monica Gumina 18               
                  32.62   1:08.20 (1:08.20)     1:41.43 (33.23)   2:20.91 (1:12.71)
        2:49.17 (28.26)   3:21.54 (1:00.63)     3:49.22 (27.68)     4:19.78 (58.24)
  3 Mission Viejo Nadadores                           4:20.84    4:26.43        
     1) Maddy Harris 15                 2) Riley Lexvold 16               
     3) Ileeya Losey 15                 4) Jessica Epps 18                
                  30.69   1:04.52 (1:04.52)     1:39.22 (34.70)   2:20.35 (1:15.83)
        2:50.39 (30.04)   3:26.05 (1:05.70)     3:54.62 (28.57)   4:26.43 (1:00.38)
  4 Katy Aquatics                                     4:24.20    4:30.45        
     1) Madeline Welborn 15             2) Abbie Alvarez 15               
     3) Emma Sticklen 15                4) Beth McNeese 17                
                  33.28   1:09.70 (1:09.70)     1:45.22 (35.52)   2:26.28 (1:16.58)
        2:55.54 (29.26)   3:31.05 (1:04.77)     3:59.70 (28.65)     4:30.45 (59.40)
  5 Rose Bowl Aquatics                                4:25.51    4:30.90        
     1) Susannah Laster 18              2) Emily Giesler 16               
     3) Nicole Cienega 17               4) Maya Wilson 15                 
                  32.75   1:08.95 (1:08.95)     1:45.24 (36.29)   2:27.40 (1:18.45)
        2:57.30 (29.90)   3:31.62 (1:04.22)     4:00.08 (28.46)     4:30.90 (59.28)
  6 Rose Bowl Aquatics  'B'                           4:30.44    4:31.56        
     1) Kalissa Villaluna 15            2) Amanda Petersen 15             
     3) Jessica Ordaz 16                4) Alex Syrkin 14                 
                  33.28   1:09.59 (1:09.59)     1:45.02 (35.43)   2:25.76 (1:16.17)
        2:56.45 (30.69)   3:31.41 (1:05.65)     4:00.10 (28.69)   4:31.56 (1:00.15)
  7 Mission Viejo Nadadores  'B'                      4:26.22    4:31.73        
     1) Vicky Gong 17                   2) Devon Forker 17                
     3) Hanna Erickson 17               4) Lauren Gleason 16              
                  32.36   1:06.55 (1:06.55)     1:43.36 (36.81)   2:24.78 (1:18.23)
        2:55.85 (31.07)   3:31.38 (1:06.60)     3:59.92 (28.54)   4:31.73 (1:00.35)
  8 Kansas City Blazers                               4:25.29    4:33.14        
     1) Mackenzie Bravence 17           2) Liv Davison 17                 
     3) Kate Sullivan 17                4) Taylor Acheson 18              
                  32.90   1:16.11 (1:16.11)     1:43.70 (27.59)   2:26.39 (1:10.28)
        2:56.49 (30.10)   3:32.28 (1:05.89)     4:01.02 (28.74)   4:33.14 (1:00.86)
  9 Magnolia Aquatic Club  'B'                        4:27.17    4:33.36        
     1) Sydney Roycraft 17              2) Olivia Gonder 15               
     3) Bronwyn Tuff 18                 4) Kaitlynn Sims 17               
                  32.33   1:07.33 (1:07.33)     1:43.68 (36.35)   2:26.02 (1:18.69)
        2:56.41 (30.39)   3:31.56 (1:05.54)     4:00.81 (29.25)   4:33.36 (1:01.80)
 10 Mission Viejo Nadadores  'C'                      4:30.55    4:36.63        
     1) Junie Carlos 16                 2) Savannah DuPuis 19             
     3) Solaire Nazarenus-Olson 18      4) Natalie Oien 16                
                  33.40   1:08.16 (1:08.16)     1:44.45 (36.29)   2:25.99 (1:17.83)
        2:58.18 (32.19)   3:35.56 (1:09.57)     4:04.84 (29.28)   4:36.63 (1:01.07)
 11 King Aquatic Club                                 4:25.88    4:38.00        
     1) Hannah Barker 18                2) Maya Clise 14                  
     3) Hannah Weissman 14              4) Destiny Clemons 14             
                  32.75   1:07.58 (1:07.58)     1:45.65 (38.07)   2:28.32 (1:20.74)
        2:58.85 (30.53)   3:34.88 (1:06.56)     4:04.59 (29.71)   4:38.00 (1:03.12)
 12 King Aquatic Club  'B'                            4:39.32    4:40.55        
     1) Jewel Springer 17               2) Anna Zhang 15                  
     3) Bella Hackney 17                4) Courtney Hughes 17             
                  33.59   1:08.60 (1:08.60)     1:46.08 (37.48)   2:29.55 (1:20.95)
        3:01.03 (31.48)   3:39.38 (1:09.83)     4:08.16 (28.78)   4:40.55 (1:01.17)
 13 Aztec Aquatics  'B'                               4:40.00    4:40.83        
     1) Peyton Wilson 19                2) Gianna Haugen 20               
     3) Sammy Geyer 17                  4) Courtney Vincent 19            
                  34.06   1:10.74 (1:10.74)     1:47.81 (37.07)   2:30.17 (1:19.43)
        3:01.90 (31.73)   3:40.01 (1:09.84)     4:09.31 (29.30)   4:40.83 (1:00.82)
 14 Magnolia Aquatic Club  'D'                        4:45.09    4:48.82        
     1) Savannah Schwienteck 17         2) Presley Heitzmann 14           
     3) Jane Ritch 16                   4) Maxi Cabrejos 15               
                  35.05   1:13.91 (1:13.91)     1:51.71 (37.80)   2:35.43 (1:21.52)
        3:07.67 (32.24)   3:43.98 (1:08.55)     4:08.99 (25.01)   4:48.82 (1:04.84)
 15 Magnolia Aquatic Club  'C'                        4:36.93    4:57.10        
     1) Megan Murphy 15                 2) Gaby Woll 16                   
     3) Madeline Kruchten 16            4) Kelli Curington 17             
                  35.24   1:12.48 (1:12.48)     1:54.11 (41.63)   2:40.35 (1:27.87)
        3:13.96 (33.61)   3:53.47 (1:13.12)     4:23.67 (30.20)   4:57.10 (1:03.63)
 16 Pleasant Valley Swim Team                         4:44.90    5:02.83        
     1) Karolina Dzieciol 14            2) Emily Ioffe 15                 
     3) Anna Hidalgo 15                 4) Rebecca Ioffe 15               
                  35.74   1:13.70 (1:13.70)     1:54.92 (41.22)   2:43.89 (1:30.19)
        3:16.40 (32.51)   3:54.52 (1:10.63)     4:25.91 (31.39)   5:02.83 (1:08.31)
 17 Club Olympia Swim Team                                 NT    5:06.14        
     1) Nalanie Cortez 13               2) Erica Samuel 16                
     3) Maggie Johnson 14               4) Hannah Manlief 17              
                  36.12   1:14.14 (1:14.14)     1:56.28 (42.14)   2:43.38 (1:29.24)
        3:16.39 (33.01)   3:56.92 (1:13.54)     4:29.89 (32.97)   5:06.14 (1:09.22)
 -- Aztec Aquatics                                    4:20.00         DQ        
      Early take-off swimmer #4
     1) McKenna Meyer 19                2) Morganne McKennan 19           
     3) Rachael Kelch 21                4) Anna Stahlak 21                
                  32.91   1:07.40 (1:07.40)     1:41.74 (34.34)   2:20.27 (1:12.87)
        2:51.39 (31.12)   3:27.64 (1:07.37)     3:55.84 (28.20)          DQ (58.83)
 
Men Open 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        MEET: M 21.90        2012 Nathan Adrian, CAL-PC                        
        POOL: P 21.90        2008 Nathan Adrian, CAL-PC                        
    AMERICAN: A 21.15   7/29/2017 Caeleb Dressel, USA                          
     US OPEN: U 21.14    7/9/2009 Cesar Cielo, BRA                             
       WORLD: W 20.91  12/18/2009 Cesar Cielo, BRA                             
                23.19  SRN Sr Nat
                23.99  JRN Jr National
                25.59  SMOC SMOC Meet Qual
 Meet Qualifying:  25.59
    Name                     Age Team                   Semis     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Michael Chadwick          23 UN-22                  22.70      22.61 SRN    
  2 Sid Farber                19 UN-25                  22.85      22.72 SRN    
  3 Yuri Kisil                22 UBCSC                  22.73      22.77 SRN    
  4 Meiron Cheruti            20 TE                     23.22      22.81 SRN    
  5 Mason Tittle              21 UCSB                   23.20      23.12 SRN    
  6 Marcus Schlesinger        26 TE                     23.13      23.22 JRN    
  7 Jeremy Parker             24 TE                     23.21      23.26 JRN    
  8 Stephen Calkins           19 UCSC                   23.27      23.35 JRN    
 
Men Open 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        MEET: M 21.90        2012 Nathan Adrian, CAL-PC                        
        POOL: P 21.90        2008 Nathan Adrian, CAL-PC                        
    AMERICAN: A 21.15   7/29/2017 Caeleb Dressel, USA                          
     US OPEN: U 21.14    7/9/2009 Cesar Cielo, BRA                             
       WORLD: W 20.91  12/18/2009 Cesar Cielo, BRA                             
                23.19  SRN Sr Nat
                23.99  JRN Jr National
                25.59  SMOC SMOC Meet Qual
 Meet Qualifying:  25.59
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims      Semis        
===============================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1 Michael Chadwick          23 UN-22                  22.57      22.70 qSRN   
  2 Yuri Kisil                22 UBCSC                  22.96      22.73 qSRN   
  3 Sid Farber                19 UN-25                  23.15      22.85 qSRN   
  4 Marcus Schlesinger        26 TE                     23.46      23.13 qSRN   
  5 Mason Tittle              21 UCSB                   23.19      23.20 qJRN   
  6 Jeremy Parker             24 TE                     23.38      23.21 qJRN   
  7 Meiron Cheruti            20 TE                     23.26      23.22 qJRN   
  8 Stephen Calkins           19 UCSC                   23.59      23.27 qJRN   
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Abrahm DeVine             21 STAN                   23.32      23.30 JRN    
 10 *Triady Sidiq             26 TROJ                   23.36      23.41 JRN    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Chatham Dobbs             21 FORD                   23.51      23.48 JRN    
 12 Blake Pieroni             22 MVN                    23.11      23.53 JRN    
 13 Stephan Lukashev          17 RSD                    23.95      23.63 JRN    
 14 Cole Cogswell             21 STAN                   23.76      23.81 JRN    
 15 Will Roberson             18 KATY                   23.89      23.87 JRN    
 16 Lewis Clifford-Stephenso  25 BDAC                   23.91      23.97 JRN    
 17 Cameron Auchinachie       19 UN-25                  23.85      24.07 SMOC   
 18 Robin Kuebler             19 UN-25                  24.19      24.10 SMOC   
 19 Trent Pellini             19 MVN                    24.08      24.19 SMOC   
 20 Noah Reid                 20 FORD                   24.22      24.20 SMOC   
 21 Brian Lou                 15 AZOT                   24.28      24.22 SMOC   
 22 Danny Syrkin              16 ROSE                   24.33      24.33 SMOC   
 
Men Open 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        MEET: M 21.90        2012 Nathan Adrian, CAL-PC                        
        POOL: P 21.90        2008 Nathan Adrian, CAL-PC                        
    AMERICAN: A 21.15   7/29/2017 Caeleb Dressel, USA                          
     US OPEN: U 21.14    7/9/2009 Cesar Cielo, BRA                             
       WORLD: W 20.91  12/18/2009 Cesar Cielo, BRA                             
                23.19  SRN Sr Nat
                23.99  JRN Jr National
                25.59  SMOC SMOC Meet Qual
 Meet Qualifying:  25.59
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 *Vlad Morozov             26 TROJ                   21.97      21.99 qSRN   
  2 Michael Chadwick          23 UN-22                  21.99      22.57 qSRN   
  3 Yuri Kisil                22 UBCSC                  22.03      22.96 qSRN   
  4 Blake Pieroni             22 MVN                    22.70      23.11 qSRN   
  5 Sid Farber                19 UN-25                  22.61      23.15 qSRN   
  6 Mason Tittle              21 UCSB                   22.97      23.19 qSRN   
  7 Meiron Cheruti            20 TE                     22.22      23.26 qJRN   
  8 Abrahm DeVine             21 STAN                      NT      23.32 qJRN   
  9 *Triady Sidiq             26 TROJ                   23.53      23.36 qJRN   
 10 Jeremy Parker             24 TE                     23.20      23.38 qJRN   
 11 Jesse Novak               23 TROJ                   23.49      23.42 qJRN   
 12 Marcus Schlesinger        26 TE                     22.48      23.46 qJRN   
 13 Chatham Dobbs             21 FORD                   22.68      23.51 qJRN   
 14 Stephen Calkins           19 UCSC                   23.30      23.59 qJRN   
 15 Cole Cogswell             21 STAN                   23.72      23.76 qJRN   
 16 Luke Pechmann             28 REBS                   22.96      23.78 qJRN   
 17 Cameron Auchinachie       19 UN-25                  23.42      23.85 qJRN   
 18 Will Roberson             18 KATY                   24.02      23.89 qJRN   
 19 Lewis Clifford-Stephenso  25 BDAC                   22.96      23.91 qJRN   
 20 Stephan Lukashev          17 RSD                    24.04      23.95 qJRN   
 21 Trent Pellini             19 MVN                    23.87      24.08 qSMOC  
 22 Robin Kuebler             19 UN-25                  23.92      24.19 qSMOC  
 23 Noah Reid                 20 FORD                   23.95      24.22 qSMOC  
 24 Luca Spinazzola           25 TROJ                   23.94      24.23 qSMOC  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Brian Lou                 15 AZOT                   24.12      24.28 SMOC   
 26 Danny Syrkin              16 ROSE                   24.14      24.33 SMOC   
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Richard Campbell          20 RA                     24.51      24.43 SMOC   
 28 Thomaz Martins            23 FORK                   23.71      24.46 SMOC   
 29 Connor Lee                17 RORA                   23.95      24.47 SMOC   
 30 Neirton Oliveira          21 LOSC                   20.72Y     24.55 SMOC   
 31 Peter Webster             20 UN-25                  24.79      24.62 SMOC   
 31 Galen Penvenne            18 UN-10                  24.06      24.62 SMOC   
 33 Brandon Toland            18 GWSC                   24.35      24.70 SMOC   
 34 Cy Jager                  19 UN-23                  21.27Y     24.73 SMOC   
 35 Ethan Dang                16 KING                   24.06      24.75 SMOC   
 36 Daniel Kim                18 MVN                    24.44      24.76 SMOC   
 37 Hunter Hitchens           18 NOVA                   24.52      24.77 SMOC   
 38 Eli Williams              18 UN-19                  25.11      24.78 SMOC   
 39 Zach McIntyre             15 MP                     25.00      24.79 SMOC   
 40 Rubie Rubie               19 FORD                   24.50S     24.85 SMOC   
 41 Brandon Kolarov           18 MVNM                   25.07      24.87 SMOC   
 42 Mathias Oh                21 FORD                   24.42      24.91 SMOC   
 43 Robby Moseley             18 RA                     24.73      24.93 SMOC   
 44 Evan McCormick            16 LIFE                   24.30      24.96 SMOC   
 45 Dylan Parente             16 CANY                   24.91      25.02 SMOC   
 46 Matt Hales                19 UN-30                  25.00      25.04 SMOC   
 46 Darian Fry                21 UBCSC                  24.18      25.04 SMOC   
 48 Paul Goetz                19 RST                    24.09      25.05 SMOC   
 49 JP Hynes                  17 KCB                    24.34      25.06 SMOC   
 49 Ethan Trieu               18 BREA                   24.43      25.06 SMOC   
 51 Joshua He                 17 RSD                    25.02      25.07 SMOC   
 52 Brian Cantin              17 MVN                    25.05      25.08 SMOC   
 53 Sofiane Dissem            17 RST                    25.00      25.10 SMOC   
 53 HwaMin Sim                17 NOVA                   25.29      25.10 SMOC   
 53 AJ Frakes                 18 PSC                    25.39      25.10 SMOC   
 53 Alexander Santana         18 UCSD                   25.08      25.10 SMOC   
 57 Shane Triplett            21 RA                     24.67      25.11 SMOC   
 58 Ronald Dalmacio           14 ROSE                   24.80      25.12 SMOC   
 59 Noah Sampiere-Prochnow    18 UN-14                  25.08      25.16 SMOC   
 60 Yuma Dugas                15 RSD                    25.48      25.17 SMOC   
 61 Shawn Lou                 17 NOVA                   24.39      25.22 SMOC   
 62 Andrew Kutney             17 KCB                    21.66Y     25.24 SMOC   
 63 Jaedin Clark              17 PSC                    25.31      25.25 SMOC   
 63 Boston Williams           18 SCAT                   24.27      25.25 SMOC   
 63 Lawrence Mao              17 SCAL                   25.00      25.25 SMOC   
 66 Michael Hart              20 RA                     24.78      25.27 SMOC   
 67 Ethan Autry               17 KATY                   24.51      25.32 SMOC   
 68 Justin Morsch             17 CANY                   24.82      25.33 SMOC   
 69 Alex Flores               16 MAC                    24.81      25.34 SMOC   
 70 Albe Cortes               18 AZOT                   25.18      25.35 SMOC   
 71 Jaren Hopkins             21 RA                     24.87      25.37 SMOC   
 71 Hunter Ingram             17 NOVA                   25.11      25.37 SMOC   
 73 Jeffrey Lin               17 NOVA                   24.48S     25.39 SMOC   
 74 Mark McCrary              17 ROSE                   25.35      25.40 SMOC   
 75 Amar Fejzic               18 HYACK                  25.39      25.42 SMOC   
 76 Aidan Yong                17 MVN                    25.00      25.43 SMOC   
 77 Curtis Klein              23 LOSC                   21.49Y     25.45 SMOC   
 78 Daniel Precie             18 RST                    25.43      25.46 SMOC   
 79 Brian Honng               16 BREA                   25.34      25.48 SMOC   
 79 Walt Dauksher             21 LOVE                   25.46      25.48 SMOC   
 79 Bryce Bernhardt           18 NOVA                   25.17      25.48 SMOC   
 82 Cooper Fuchs              19 CLSS                   24.80      25.49 SMOC   
 83 Jeremy Berman             17 RSD                    22.26Y     25.50 SMOC   
 84 Chase Cooke               16 KATY                   21.97Y     25.54 SMOC   
 85 Isaiah Arnez              16 LIFE                   21.99Y     25.57 SMOC   
 86 Jayden Cole               18 GO                     25.18      25.58 SMOC   
 86 Matt Scruton              17 MP                     24.88      25.58 SMOC   
 86 Andre Fissella            17 LAC                    25.16      25.58 SMOC   
 89 Ethan Hildesheim          15 RSD                    25.76      25.59 SMOC   
 89 Evan Root                 18 KCB                    25.11      25.59 SMOC   
 91 Timothy Townsend          17 NOVA                   25.55      25.60        
 91 Lomax Turner              18 MP                     24.93      25.60        
 93 Nate Tingen               18 AZOT                   25.32      25.62        
 94 Eric Forbes               19 GSC                    25.25      25.63        
 95 Mason Jeffers             16 LIFE                   22.23Y     25.67        
 96 Jason Lu                  18 PVST                   22.87Y     25.68        
 97 Stuart Holton             16 NOVA                   25.36      25.69        
 98 Arel Shoua                19 MP                     25.10      25.71        
 98 Aidan Holbrook            18 KCB                    24.45      25.71        
 98 Nathaniel Hickman-Chow    18 MAC                    25.05      25.71        
101 Diego Hernandez           17 MVN                    21.73Y     25.74        
102 Alex Havton               19 REBS                   22.66Y     25.76        
103 Ryan Downing              17 KCB                    24.39      25.79        
103 Gabriel Munoz             18 NOVA                   25.02      25.79        
103 Sho Neilson               18 CASC                   24.48S     25.79        
106 Archie Spindler           17 FORK                   25.19      25.82        
107 Will Blake                17 ROSE                   22.12Y     25.83        
107 Kyle Wong                 16 AAA                    25.51      25.83        
109 Eddie Feeman              17 LAC                    22.02Y     25.84        
109 Dylan Krueger             15 PSC                    24.98      25.84        
111 Adam Hartwell             16 MESA                   22.10Y     25.85        
111 Kolbe Bayless             16 PSC                    25.58      25.85        
113 Aaron Huynh               17 AZOT                   21.96Y     25.92        
114 Tim Yen                   20 KING                   21.88Y     25.93        
115 Cody Liske                18 BREA                   26.63      25.95        
116 Gregory Havton            19 TROJ                   21.89Y     25.96        
117 Landry Guerin             16 GWSC                   26.18      26.00        
118 Jake Mitchell             17 KATY                   26.84      26.04        
119 David Xue                 16 NOVA                   25.47      26.05        
120 Aidan Blair               16 GWSC                   22.14Y     26.06        
121 Robbie Andrews III        15 RSD                    26.12      26.07        
122 Andrew Bowman             16 SCAT                   25.36      26.11        
123 Ronit Shrestha            16 CANY                   22.33Y     26.12        
124 Nicholas Cruse            18 MP                     22.16Y     26.15        
124 Luke Stuart               18 MAC                    22.11Y     26.15        
126 Nico Colomer              18 CITI                   22.26Y     26.16        
127 James Gamette             16 SCAT                   25.42      26.19        
128 Reid Shorten              17 CLSS                   22.18Y     26.23        
129 Michael Niezgodzki        18 PSC                    24.95      26.26        
130 Tanner Gish               18 ROSE                   22.09Y     26.28        
131 Yuma Sato                 18 ZAP                    26.10      26.32        
132 Vince Matos               16 SCAL                   23.35Y     26.34        
133 Woo-Young Yi              16 CANY                   21.96Y     26.36        
133 Matt Sorenson             17 SET                    22.22Y     26.36        
135 Jared Martin              17 UN-02                  25.12      26.39        
136 Jackson Wuthrich          18 LOVE                   22.05Y     26.44        
136 Andre Yarcan              17 ROSE                   23.28Y     26.44        
138 Nathan Kenigsberg         17 LOVE                   22.08Y     26.46        
139 Brennan Preyer            18 ZAP                    26.86      26.49        
140 Thomas Long               16 BREA                   27.22      26.60        
141 Denton Smith              15 PSC                    26.75      26.61        
142 Bryce Snaguski            17 ZAP                    25.50      26.64        
143 Alexander Ness            17 SCAT                   25.47      26.83        
144 Brandon Nghi              16 GWSC                   26.52      26.84        
145 Zach Taylor               17 GSC                    21.87Y     26.86        
146 Sidney Miller             16 AZOT                   26.81      27.12        
147 William Todebush          18 MP                     27.34      27.15        
148 Jack Trujillo             16 GSC                    25.37      27.16        
149 Yughe Bista               16 NOVA                   27.00      27.27        
150 Timothy Cusack-McPartlin  18 TRI                    23.84Y     27.81        
 -- Andrew White              17 CITI                   25.57         DQ        
 -- Kaito Koyama              17 RSD                    26.04         DQ        
 -- Sam Leonard               17 GWSC                   24.79         DQ        
 -- Grant Gamroth             21 UN-24                  25.14         DQ        
 -- Christian Bathurst        17 CITI                   24.63         DQ        
 -- *Mario Koenigsperger      21 TROJ                   23.77         DQ        
 -- Preston Planells          17 BREA                   25.05         DQ        
 -- Winston Chen              17 ROSE                   22.12Y        DQ        
 -- Jacob Mullin              19 RORA                   24.90         DQ        
 -- Owen Kao                  18 NOVA                   24.90         DQ        
 -- Phil Pozdnyakov           16 RSD                    22.00Y        DQ        
 
Men Open 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        MEET: M 48.54        2012 Nathan Adrian, CAL-PC                        
        POOL: P 48.54        2012 Nathan Adrian, CAL-PC                        
    AMERICAN: A 47.17   7/27/2017 Caeleb Dressel, USA                          
     US OPEN: U 47.58    7/2/2008 Jason Lezak, USA                             
       WORLD: W 46.91   7/30/2009 Cesar Cielo, BRA                             
                50.49  SRN Sr Nat
                51.99  JRN Jr National
                55.44  SMOC SMOC Meet Qual
 Meet Qualifying:  55.44
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 *Vlad Morozov             26 TROJ                   51.01      48.89 SRN    
                  23.28       48.89 (25.61)                                        
  2 Michael Chadwick          23 UN-22                  50.80      49.01 SRN    
                  23.36       49.01 (25.65)                                        
  3 Blake Pieroni             22 MVN                    49.98      49.51 SRN    
                  23.92       49.51 (25.59)                                        
  4 Yuri Kisil                22 UBCSC                  50.36      49.91 SRN    
                  24.49       49.91 (25.42)                                        
  5 Chatham Dobbs             21 FORD                   50.57      50.48 SRN    
                  24.21       50.48 (26.27)                                        
  6 Stephen Calkins           19 UCSC                   51.19      51.06 JRN    
                  24.60       51.06 (26.46)                                        
  7 Jesse Novak               23 TROJ                   51.10      51.54 JRN    
                  25.18       51.54 (26.36)                                        
  8 Scott McGillivray         22 TE                     51.21      51.77 JRN    
                  24.51       51.77 (27.26)                                        
B - Final
  9 Sid Farber                19 UN-25                  51.54      50.77 JRN    
                  24.23       50.77 (26.54)                                        
 10 Noah Reid                 20 FORD                   51.38      51.23 JRN    
                  24.56       51.23 (26.67)                                        
 11 Cole Cogswell             21 STAN                   52.07      51.33 JRN    
                  24.71       51.33 (26.62)                                        
 12 Mason Tittle              21 UCSB                   52.21      51.37 JRN    
                  24.80       51.37 (26.57)                                        
 13 Jeremy Parker             24 TE                     52.06      51.58 JRN    
                  24.77       51.58 (26.81)                                        
 14 Marcus Schlesinger        26 TE                     52.17      52.45 SMOC   
                  25.36       52.45 (27.09)                                        
 15 Isaac Stump               19 FORD                   52.38      52.49 SMOC   
                  25.62       52.49 (26.87)                                        
 16 Luke Pechmann             28 REBS                   52.21      52.82 SMOC   
                  25.18       52.82 (27.64)                                        
C - Final
 17 *Triady Sidiq             26 TROJ                   52.51      50.71 JRN    
                  23.92       50.71 (26.79)                                        
 18 Cameron Auchinachie       19 UN-25                  53.00      51.65 JRN    
                  24.68       51.65 (26.97)                                        
 19 Carson Olafson            21 UBCSC                  53.02      52.30 SMOC   
                  25.05       52.30 (27.25)                                        
 20 Thomaz Martins            23 FORK                   52.78      52.49 SMOC   
                  25.27       52.49 (27.22)                                        
 21 Owen Kao                  18 NOVA                   52.55      52.72 SMOC   
                  25.43       52.72 (27.29)                                        
 22 Walker Bell               20 TROJ                   52.72      52.81 SMOC   
                  25.67       52.81 (27.14)                                        
 23 Will Roberson             18 KATY                   52.74      52.82 SMOC   
                  25.73       52.82 (27.09)                                        
 24 Walt Dauksher             21 LOVE                   52.83      52.85 SMOC   
                  25.70       52.85 (27.15)                                        
 
Men Open 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        MEET: M 48.54        2012 Nathan Adrian, CAL-PC                        
        POOL: P 48.54        2012 Nathan Adrian, CAL-PC                        
    AMERICAN: A 47.17   7/27/2017 Caeleb Dressel, USA                          
     US OPEN: U 47.58    7/2/2008 Jason Lezak, USA                             
       WORLD: W 46.91   7/30/2009 Cesar Cielo, BRA                             
                50.49  SRN Sr Nat
                51.99  JRN Jr National
                55.44  SMOC SMOC Meet Qual
 Meet Qualifying:  55.44
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Blake Pieroni             22 MVN                    48.23      49.98 qSRN   
  2 *Nikita Lobintsev         29 TROJ                   49.36      50.14 qSRN   
  3 Yuri Kisil                22 UBCSC                  48.56      50.36 qSRN   
  4 Chatham Dobbs             21 FORD                   50.95      50.57 qJRN   
  5 Michael Chadwick          23 UN-22                  48.48      50.80 qJRN   
  6 *Vlad Morozov             26 TROJ                   49.40      51.01 qJRN   
  7 Jesse Novak               23 TROJ                   51.13      51.10 qJRN   
  8 Stephen Calkins           19 UCSC                   50.10      51.19 qJRN   
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Scott McGillivray         22 TE                     49.87      51.21 qJRN   
 10 Noah Reid                 20 FORD                   51.59      51.38 qJRN   
 11 Sid Farber                19 UN-25                  50.10      51.54 qJRN   
 12 Jeremy Parker             24 TE                     51.04      52.06 qSMOC  
 13 Cole Cogswell             21 STAN                   51.32      52.07 qSMOC  
 14 Marcus Schlesinger        26 TE                     52.25      52.17 qSMOC  
 15 Luke Pechmann             28 REBS                   51.23      52.21 qSMOC  
 15 Mason Tittle              21 UCSB                   50.42      52.21 qSMOC  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Isaac Stump               19 FORD                   53.83      52.38 qSMOC  
 18 *Triady Sidiq             26 TROJ                   51.66      52.51 qSMOC  
 19 Owen Kao                  18 NOVA                   52.74      52.55 qSMOC  
 20 Walker Bell               20 TROJ                      NT      52.72 qSMOC  
 21 Will Roberson             18 KATY                   52.86      52.74 qSMOC  
 22 Thomaz Martins            23 FORK                   51.52      52.78 qSMOC  
 23 Walt Dauksher             21 LOVE                   54.78      52.83 qSMOC  
 24 Cameron Auchinachie       19 UN-25                  51.53      53.00 qSMOC  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Carson Olafson            21 UBCSC                  50.28      53.02 SMOC   
 26 Samuel Belanger           20 LAVAL                  52.16      53.27 SMOC   
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Justin Morsch             17 CANY                   52.91      53.30 SMOC   
 28 Will Blake                17 ROSE                   54.15      53.36 SMOC   
 29 Liam Gately               19 LOVE                   52.46      53.37 SMOC   
 30 Ken Barcinas              25 PSC                    47.15Y     53.45 SMOC   
 31 Galen Penvenne            18 UN-10                  52.72      53.46 SMOC   
 32 Danny Syrkin              16 ROSE                   52.45      53.52 SMOC   
 33 Matt Hales                19 UN-30                  53.38      53.54 SMOC   
 34 Robby Moseley             18 RA                     54.65      53.57 SMOC   
 35 Peter Webster             20 UN-25                  53.82      53.62 SMOC   
 36 Brandon Kolarov           18 MVNM                   55.19      53.66 SMOC   
 37 Zach McIntyre             15 MP                     53.94      53.67 SMOC   
 38 Meiron Cheruti            20 TE                     49.92      53.75 SMOC   
 39 Robin Kuebler             19 UN-25                  52.81      53.80 SMOC   
 40 Joe Moll                  18 LAC                    55.29      53.98 SMOC   
 41 AJ Frakes                 18 PSC                    54.44      54.01 SMOC   
 42 Ethan Dang                16 KING                   52.98      54.04 SMOC   
 42 Alex Flores               16 MAC                    54.87      54.04 SMOC   
 44 Mark McCrary              17 ROSE                   54.81      54.13 SMOC   
 44 Archie Spindler           17 FORK                   54.65      54.13 SMOC   
 46 Brian Lou                 15 AZOT                   47.12Y     54.16 SMOC   
 47 Richard Campbell          20 RA                     54.40      54.17 SMOC   
 48 Grant Gamroth             21 UN-24                  53.97      54.18 SMOC   
 49 Evan McCormick            16 LIFE                   54.62      54.19 SMOC   
 49 Ronald Dalmacio           14 ROSE                   54.01      54.19 SMOC   
 51 JP Hynes                  17 KCB                    53.96      54.21 SMOC   
 52 Preston Planells          17 BREA                   53.71      54.25 SMOC   
 53 Richard Dauksher          18 LOVE                   47.68Y     54.27 SMOC   
 54 Miguel Jacome             18 KING                   52.94      54.39 SMOC   
 54 Erick Fathoni             18 SRSC                   52.17      54.39 SMOC   
 56 Jay Heymann               16 LOSC                   55.42      54.43 SMOC   
 56 Shane Triplett            21 RA                     53.64      54.43 SMOC   
 58 Nathaniel Hickman-Chow    18 MAC                    53.23      54.49 SMOC   
 59 Darian Fry                21 UBCSC                  53.92      54.54 SMOC   
 60 Lomax Turner              18 MP                     54.25      54.55 SMOC   
 61 Alexander Santana         18 UCSD                   54.97      54.57 SMOC   
 61 Kevin Tu                  17 NOVA                   54.79      54.57 SMOC   
 63 Christian Stef            17 NOVA                   53.73      54.61 SMOC   
 64 Albe Cortes               18 AZOT                   54.65      54.62 SMOC   
 65 Dominic Falcon            17 NOVA                   55.38      54.63 SMOC   
 66 Noah Sampiere-Prochnow    18 UN-14                  54.84      54.65 SMOC   
 67 Hunter Ingram             17 NOVA                   52.82      54.69 SMOC   
 68 Daniel Kim                18 MVN                    52.83      54.70 SMOC   
 69 Jaren Hopkins             21 RA                     54.26      54.79 SMOC   
 70 Cole Pratt                15 CASC                   52.01      54.81 SMOC   
 71 Aidan Holbrook            18 KCB                    54.77      54.82 SMOC   
 72 Jackson Wuthrich          18 LOVE                   47.69Y     54.87 SMOC   
 73 Neirton Oliveira          21 LOSC                   48.66Y     54.93 SMOC   
 74 Jacob Won                 18 KATY                   55.38      54.95 SMOC   
 74 Eli Williams              18 UN-19                  55.08      54.95 SMOC   
 76 Quinn Neamand             17 MVN                    55.38      55.00 SMOC   
 77 Aaron Huynh               17 AZOT                   55.13      55.03 SMOC   
 78 Evan Root                 18 KCB                    53.71      55.14 SMOC   
 79 Alexander Katelnikoff     17 CASC                   54.61      55.21 SMOC   
 79 Dylan Parente             16 CANY                   55.34      55.21 SMOC   
 81 Shawn Lou                 17 NOVA                   52.32      55.22 SMOC   
 82 Paul Goetz                19 RST                    54.42      55.23 SMOC   
 83 Justin Hussong            16 AAA                    55.33      55.25 SMOC   
 84 Christopher Mykkanen      17 NOVA                   53.38      55.26 SMOC   
 85 Aidan Blair               16 GWSC                   47.75Y     55.27 SMOC   
 86 Ethan Trieu               18 BREA                   53.11      55.29 SMOC   
 87 Sho Neilson               18 CASC                   53.71      55.30 SMOC   
 88 Sofiane Dissem            17 RST                    48.33Y     55.34 SMOC   
 88 Daniel Precie             18 RST                    54.80      55.34 SMOC   
 90 Grant Theisen             18 PSC                    47.60Y     55.37 SMOC   
 91 Caedon Ng                 15 NOVA                   55.12      55.45        
 91 Michael Hart              20 RA                     54.31      55.45        
 93 Mateja Milovanovic        15 PSC                    47.79Y     55.48        
 93 Jacob Mullin              19 RORA                   54.86      55.48        
 93 Nick Lynam                17 LAC                    54.73      55.48        
 93 Diego Hernandez           17 MVN                    47.64Y     55.48        
 97 Brian Honng               16 BREA                   55.35      55.50        
 98 Mason Jeffers             16 LIFE                   48.73Y     55.59        
 99 Aaron Pang                18 NOVA                   47.29Y     55.62        
100 Jason Lu                  18 PVST                   47.95Y     55.63        
101 Winston Chen              17 ROSE                   48.46Y     55.66        
102 Eddie Feeman              17 LAC                    47.77Y     55.69        
103 George Wythes             16 RSD                    54.53      55.71        
104 Connor Lee                17 RORA                   53.06      55.72        
104 Matt Scruton              17 MP                     54.14      55.72        
106 Jeremy Berman             17 RSD                    55.01      55.73        
107 Cooper Fuchs              19 CLSS                   46.57Y     55.74        
108 Jaedin Clark              17 PSC                    47.89Y     55.76        
109 *Adil Assouab             25 TROJ                   55.23      55.77        
110 Timothy Townsend          17 NOVA                   47.75Y     55.82        
111 Kyle Wong                 16 AAA                    48.01Y     55.87        
111 David Xue                 16 NOVA                   48.48Y     55.87        
113 Henderson Louviere        16 MESA                   55.25      55.88        
114 William Coakley           17 KATY                   53.88      55.94        
115 Nathan Kenigsberg         17 LOVE                   47.49Y     55.99        
116 Ronit Shrestha            16 CANY                   48.23Y     56.01        
117 Kolbe Bayless             16 PSC                    47.26Y     56.03        
118 Boston Williams           18 SCAT                   54.45      56.05        
119 Dawson Waage              17 CANY                   54.81      56.14        
120 Leland Baltazar           15 KING                   48.25Y     56.15        
121 Nico Colomer              18 CITI                   55.20      56.17        
122 Cody Liske                18 BREA                   58.38      56.25        
123 Jayden Cole               18 GO                     55.02      56.41        
124 Jason Kim                 15 NOVA                   57.56      56.45        
124 Andrew Leong              14 SCAL                   56.29      56.45        
126 Reid Shorten              17 CLSS                   54.59      56.46        
126 Curtis Klein              23 LOSC                   53.81      56.46        
128 Connor Mes                16 UN-20                  57.62      56.47        
129 Dylan Krueger             15 PSC                    47.95Y     56.48        
130 Eric Forbes               19 GSC                    47.41Y     56.50        
131 Everett Werner            18 KING                   47.07Y     56.55        
132 Nathaniel Adams           17 SMSC                   55.29      56.56        
133 Thomas Hoffman            16 ROSE                   56.11      56.67        
134 Andrew Kutney             17 KCB                    48.47Y     56.73        
134 Woo-Young Yi              16 CANY                   55.25      56.73        
136 Arel Shoua                19 MP                     47.86Y     56.78        
137 Stuart Holton             16 NOVA                   47.26Y     56.79        
138 Joshua Cho                15 NOVA                   47.53Y     56.80        
139 Julio Alcantar            18 RA                     56.06      56.84        
140 Brandon Nghi              16 GWSC                   48.37Y     56.86        
141 Andrew Bowman             16 SCAT                   55.22      56.93        
142 Denton Smith              15 PSC                    57.53      56.95        
143 Zach Taylor               17 GSC                    48.51Y     57.01        
144 Sam Leonard               17 GWSC                   53.81      57.10        
145 Lawrence Mao              17 SCAL                   55.18      57.14        
146 Robbie Andrews III        15 RSD                    57.17      57.18        
147 Tyler Barfield            17 PSC                    59.61      57.21        
148 Bryce Bernhardt           18 NOVA                   55.03      57.25        
149 Youssef Elseifi           15 SCAL                   57.27      57.31        
150 Brandon Toland            18 GWSC                   55.29      57.34        
151 Adam Hartwell             16 MESA                   48.36Y     57.36        
152 Jeffrey Lin               17 NOVA                   56.15      57.39        
153 Matt Sorenson             17 SET                    59.03      57.55        
154 Daniel Bloor              17 SCAL                   57.64      57.58        
155 Harris Watson             17 MAC                    57.76      57.59        
156 Kenneth Woodsum II        16 NOVA                   48.24Y     57.63        
157 Tanner Gish               18 ROSE                   47.84Y     57.82        
158 Jack Budinich             16 KING                   57.72      57.87        
159 Chance Miller             16 RA                     56.21      57.92        
160 Jack Trujillo             16 GSC                    54.99      58.01        
161 Alexander Ness            17 SCAT                   47.78Y     58.28        
162 Isaiah Arnez              16 LIFE                   48.42Y     58.52        
163 Tate Bahti                15 PSC                    58.38      58.90        
164 Ethan Autry               17 KATY                   53.82      59.32        
165 Timothy Cusack-McPartlin  18 TRI                    59.68    1:00.82        
 -- Phil Pozdnyakov           16 RSD                    48.10Y        DQ        
 -- Matt Anderson             21 STAN                      NT         DQ        
 
Men Open 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        MEET: M 1:48.25        2012 Ricky Berens, TROJ-CA                      
        POOL: P 1:47.89        1985 Matt Biondi, Golden Bear                   
    AMERICAN: A 1:42.96   8/12/2008 Michael Phelps, USA                        
     US OPEN: U 1:44.10    7/1/2008 Michael Phelps, USA                        
       WORLD: W 1:42.00   7/26/2009 Paul Biedermann, GER                       
                1:51.39  SRN Sr Nat
                1:54.29  JRN Jr National
                1:58.50  SMOC SMOC Meet Qual
 Meet Qualifying:  1:58.50
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Blake Pieroni             22 MVN                  1:52.00    1:48.80 SRN    
                  24.79       51.80 (27.01)     1:19.76 (27.96)     1:48.80 (29.04)
  2 Grant Shoults             21 STAN                 1:51.86    1:49.76 SRN    
                  26.00       53.81 (27.81)     1:22.00 (28.19)     1:49.76 (27.76)
  3 Ziao Qiu                  19 CHN                  1:52.15    1:50.23 SRN    
                  25.77       53.38 (27.61)     1:21.87 (28.49)     1:50.23 (28.36)
  4 Abrahm DeVine             21 STAN                 1:52.89    1:50.77 SRN    
                  26.32       54.46 (28.14)     1:22.75 (28.29)     1:50.77 (28.02)
  5 True Sweetser             20 STAN                 1:52.02    1:50.97 SRN    
                  26.55       54.55 (28.00)     1:22.72 (28.17)     1:50.97 (28.25)
  6 Owen Kao                  18 NOVA                 1:52.25    1:52.30 JRN    
                  26.22       54.67 (28.45)     1:23.41 (28.74)     1:52.30 (28.89)
  7 Noah Reid                 20 FORD                 1:52.43    1:52.62 JRN    
                  25.91       53.93 (28.02)     1:22.86 (28.93)     1:52.62 (29.76)
  8 Logan Hotchkiss           21 UCSB                 1:53.45    1:52.97 JRN    
                  26.53       55.22 (28.69)     1:24.54 (29.32)     1:52.97 (28.43)
B - Final
  9 Carson Olafson            21 UBCSC                1:53.55    1:51.97 JRN    
                  26.07       54.40 (28.33)     1:23.34 (28.94)     1:51.97 (28.63)
 10 Liam Gately               19 LOVE                 1:54.21    1:53.62 JRN    
                  26.47       55.11 (28.64)     1:24.67 (29.56)     1:53.62 (28.95)
 11 Brendan Meyer             20 CLPR                 1:53.97    1:53.65 JRN    
                  26.80       55.19 (28.39)     1:24.77 (29.58)     1:53.65 (28.88)
 12 Joseph Lastelic           20 UCSB                 1:54.11    1:54.04 JRN    
                  26.68       56.10 (29.42)     1:25.30 (29.20)     1:54.04 (28.74)
 12 Michael Brinegar          18 MVN                  1:54.56    1:54.04 JRN    
                  27.07       56.41 (29.34)     1:25.68 (29.27)     1:54.04 (28.36)
 14 Peter Brothers            21 UCSC                 1:54.63    1:54.12 JRN    
                  26.92       56.12 (29.20)     1:25.49 (29.37)     1:54.12 (28.63)
 15 Colin Gilbert             19 UN-25                1:54.63    1:54.81 SMOC   
                  26.83       55.70 (28.87)     1:25.55 (29.85)     1:54.81 (29.26)
 16 Cameron Auchinachie       19 UN-25                1:54.80    1:55.84 SMOC   
                  26.70       56.08 (29.38)     1:25.80 (29.72)     1:55.84 (30.04)
C - Final
 17 Samuel Belanger           20 LAVAL                1:55.37    1:53.24 JRN    
                  26.63       55.78 (29.15)     1:25.01 (29.23)     1:53.24 (28.23)
 18 Jarod Arroyo              17 FORK                 1:54.95    1:53.68 JRN    
                  26.97       55.80 (28.83)     1:24.96 (29.16)     1:53.68 (28.72)
 19 Christian Imbus           18 FORD                 1:56.15    1:54.48 SMOC   
                  27.24       56.45 (29.21)     1:25.86 (29.41)     1:54.48 (28.62)
 20 Nicholas Saulnier         20 UOFM                 1:56.32    1:54.56 SMOC   
                  26.66       55.49 (28.83)     1:25.01 (29.52)     1:54.56 (29.55)
 21 Matt Anderson             20 KATY                 1:55.10    1:55.87 SMOC   
                  27.41       56.28 (28.87)     1:25.91 (29.63)     1:55.87 (29.96)
 22 Christian Bathurst        17 CITI                 1:55.73    1:56.65 SMOC   
                  27.12       56.40 (29.28)     1:26.83 (30.43)     1:56.65 (29.82)
 23 Galen Penvenne            18 UN-10                1:56.03    1:58.33 SMOC   
                  27.38       57.62 (30.24)     1:28.84 (31.22)     1:58.33 (29.49)
 24 Luke Stuart               18 MAC                  1:56.26    1:58.48 SMOC   
                  27.76       57.64 (29.88)     1:28.52 (30.88)     1:58.48 (29.96)
 
Men Open 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        MEET: M 1:48.25        2012 Ricky Berens, TROJ-CA                      
        POOL: P 1:47.89        1985 Matt Biondi, Golden Bear                   
    AMERICAN: A 1:42.96   8/12/2008 Michael Phelps, USA                        
     US OPEN: U 1:44.10    7/1/2008 Michael Phelps, USA                        
       WORLD: W 1:42.00   7/26/2009 Paul Biedermann, GER                       
                1:51.39  SRN Sr Nat
                1:54.29  JRN Jr National
                1:58.50  SMOC SMOC Meet Qual
 Meet Qualifying:  1:58.50
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Grant Shoults             21 STAN                 1:48.37    1:51.86 qJRN   
                  55.09     1:51.86 (56.77)                                        
  2 Blake Pieroni             22 MVN                  1:46.30    1:52.00 qJRN   
                                  55.34 ( )     1:52.00 (56.66)                    
  3 True Sweetser             20 STAN                 1:51.45    1:52.02 qJRN   
                  55.24     1:52.02 (56.78)                                        
  4 Ziao Qiu                  19 CHN                  1:48.50    1:52.15 qJRN   
                                  55.04 ( )     1:52.15 (57.11)                    
  5 Owen Kao                  18 NOVA                 1:51.96    1:52.25 qJRN   
                                  54.87 ( )     1:52.25 (57.38)                    
  6 Noah Reid                 20 FORD                 1:53.19    1:52.43 qJRN   
                                  54.35 ( )     1:52.43 (58.08)                    
  7 Abrahm DeVine             21 STAN                 1:32.77Y   1:52.89 qJRN   
                  55.18     1:52.89 (57.71)                                        
  8 Logan Hotchkiss           21 UCSB                 1:51.25    1:53.45 qJRN   
                                  55.48 ( )     1:53.45 (57.97)                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Carson Olafson            21 UBCSC                1:49.14    1:53.55 qJRN   
                                  54.94 ( )     1:53.55 (58.61)                    
 10 Brendan Meyer             20 CLPR                 1:51.11    1:53.97 qJRN   
                                  55.78 ( )     1:53.97 (58.19)                    
 11 Joseph Lastelic           20 UCSB                 1:52.80    1:54.11 qJRN   
                  55.51     1:54.11 (58.60)                                        
 12 Liam Gately               19 LOVE                 1:55.42    1:54.21 qJRN   
                                  55.59 ( )     1:54.21 (58.62)                    
 13 Michael Brinegar          18 MVN                  1:53.57    1:54.56 qSMOC  
                                  56.07 ( )     1:54.56 (58.49)                    
 14 Colin Gilbert             19 UN-25                1:53.45    1:54.63 qSMOC  
                                  56.47 ( )     1:54.63 (58.16)                    
 14 Peter Brothers            21 UCSC                 1:49.70    1:54.63 qSMOC  
                  55.99     1:54.63 (58.64)                                        
 16 Cameron Auchinachie       19 UN-25                1:56.90    1:54.80 qSMOC  
                                  55.00 ( )     1:54.80 (59.80)                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Jarod Arroyo              17 FORK                 1:52.35    1:54.95 qSMOC  
                  56.32     1:54.95 (58.63)                                        
 18 Matt Anderson             20 KATY                 1:57.89    1:55.10 qSMOC  
                  56.65     1:55.10 (58.45)                                        
 19 Samuel Belanger           20 LAVAL                1:52.83    1:55.37 qSMOC  
                                  56.41 ( )     1:55.37 (58.96)                    
 20 Christian Bathurst        17 CITI                 1:56.10    1:55.73 qSMOC  
                                  55.77 ( )     1:55.73 (59.96)                    
 21 Galen Penvenne            18 UN-10                1:57.24    1:56.03 qSMOC  
                  56.62     1:56.03 (59.41)                                        
 22 Christian Imbus           18 FORD                 1:41.65Y   1:56.15 qSMOC  
                  56.61     1:56.15 (59.54)                                        
 23 Luke Stuart               18 MAC                  1:56.87    1:56.26 qSMOC  
                                  56.31 ( )     1:56.26 (59.95)                    
 24 Nicholas Saulnier         20 UOFM                 1:34.88Y   1:56.32 qSMOC  
                  55.05   1:56.32 (1:01.27)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Mason Tittle              21 UCSB                 1:53.98    1:56.64 SMOC   
                                  55.96 ( )   1:56.64 (1:00.68)                    
 26 Richard Dauksher          18 LOVE                 1:41.53Y   1:56.71 SMOC   
                  57.05     1:56.71 (59.66)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Erick Fathoni             18 SRSC                 1:53.29    1:56.77 SMOC   
                  58.06     1:56.77 (58.71)                                        
 28 Dominic Falcon            17 NOVA                 1:56.04    1:57.10 SMOC   
                                  57.44 ( )     1:57.10 (59.66)                    
 29 Matthew Hedman            21 UN-01                1:57.88    1:57.23 SMOC   
                                  57.30 ( )     1:57.23 (59.93)                    
 30 Thomaz Martins            23 FORK                 1:53.89    1:57.35 SMOC   
                                  57.61 ( )     1:57.35 (59.74)                    
 31 Nick Lynam                17 LAC                  1:40.89Y   1:57.42 SMOC   
                                  57.20 ( )   1:57.42 (1:00.22)                    
 32 Jack Spitser              20 UCSD                 1:41.05Y   1:57.48 SMOC   
                                  56.93 ( )   1:57.48 (1:00.55)                    
 33 Chris Wieser              22 DART                 1:51.76    1:57.49 SMOC   
                                  57.41 ( )   1:57.49 (1:00.08)                    
 34 Jacob Won                 18 KATY                 1:56.72    1:57.55 SMOC   
                  56.39   1:57.55 (1:01.16)                                        
 35 Erik Juliusson            21 NOVA                 1:57.57    1:57.62 SMOC   
                  57.96     1:57.62 (59.66)                                        
 35 Mathias Oh                21 FORD                 1:54.61    1:57.62 SMOC   
                  58.29     1:57.62 (59.33)                                        
 37 Andrew Woinoski           20 SFA                  1:53.98S   1:57.73 SMOC   
                  57.53   1:57.73 (1:00.20)                                        
 38 William Coakley           17 KATY                 1:54.64    1:57.85 SMOC   
                  57.42   1:57.85 (1:00.43)                                        
 39 Nathaniel Hickman-Chow    18 MAC                  1:55.13    1:57.94 SMOC   
                  57.62   1:57.94 (1:00.32)                                        
 40 Alexander Katelnikoff     17 CASC                 1:55.39    1:58.12 SMOC   
                  57.67   1:58.12 (1:00.45)                                        
 41 Joe Moll                  18 LAC                  1:40.87Y   1:58.19 SMOC   
                                  57.11 ( )   1:58.19 (1:01.08)                    
 42 Matt Hales                19 UN-30                1:55.17    1:58.24 SMOC   
                  57.79   1:58.24 (1:00.45)                                        
 43 Seung Joon Ahn            16 KATY                 1:43.78Y   1:58.29 SMOC   
                                  58.27 ( )   1:58.29 (1:00.02)                    
 44 Sean Slusiewicz           16 NOVA                 1:56.58    1:58.36 SMOC   
                                  57.08 ( )   1:58.36 (1:01.28)                    
 45 Archie Spindler           17 FORK                 1:57.20    1:58.44 SMOC   
                                  57.78 ( )   1:58.44 (1:00.66)                    
 46 Michael Tenney            20 BREA                 1:52.72    1:58.50 SMOC   
                                  56.85 ( )   1:58.50 (1:01.65)                    
 47 Cole Cogswell             21 STAN                 1:52.49    1:58.51        
                                  55.18 ( )   1:58.51 (1:03.33)                    
 48 Alex Flores               16 MAC                  1:40.96Y   1:58.54        
                                  57.52 ( )   1:58.54 (1:01.02)                    
 49 Justin Morsch             17 CANY                 1:41.05Y   1:58.65        
                                  57.19 ( )   1:58.65 (1:01.46)                    
 50 Christopher Mykkanen      17 NOVA                 1:54.89    1:58.74        
                  57.68   1:58.74 (1:01.06)                                        
 51 Nathan Kenigsberg         17 LOVE                 1:41.97Y   1:58.87        
                  57.79   1:58.87 (1:01.08)                                        
 52 Robby Moseley             18 RA                   1:43.51Y   1:58.91        
                                  57.03 ( )   1:58.91 (1:01.88)                    
 53 Danny Syrkin              16 ROSE                 1:57.86    1:58.94        
                  57.47   1:58.94 (1:01.47)                                        
 53 Noah Brune                16 MVN                  1:56.97    1:58.94        
                                  57.73 ( )   1:58.94 (1:01.21)                    
 55 Jay Heymann               16 LOSC                 1:59.77    1:59.01        
                  57.25   1:59.01 (1:01.76)                                        
 56 Alexander Santana         18 UCSD                 1:58.48    1:59.15        
                  57.17   1:59.15 (1:01.98)                                        
 57 Zack Reuter               19 UCSD                 1:56.69    1:59.29        
                  57.63   1:59.29 (1:01.66)                                        
 58 Aidan Yong                17 MVN                  1:41.98Y   1:59.48        
                                  58.37 ( )   1:59.48 (1:01.11)                    
 59 Brent Zang                19 FORD                 1:57.28    1:59.64        
                  58.05   1:59.64 (1:01.59)                                        
 60 Stephen Calkins           19 UCSC                 1:54.24    1:59.79        
                  57.61   1:59.79 (1:02.18)                                        
 60 Jake Davis                15 MVN                  1:58.84    1:59.79        
                  57.46   1:59.79 (1:02.33)                                        
 62 Ken Barcinas              25 PSC                  1:42.69Y   1:59.81        
                                  59.43 ( )   1:59.81 (1:00.38)                    
 63 Riley Babson              17 FORD                 1:58.00    1:59.83        
                                  58.22 ( )   1:59.83 (1:01.61)                    
 64 Sho Neilson               18 CASC                 1:55.88    1:59.84        
                                  59.12 ( )   1:59.84 (1:00.72)                    
 65 Christian Stef            17 NOVA                 1:55.87    1:59.94        
                                  57.93 ( )   1:59.94 (1:02.01)                    
 66 Michael Niezgodzki        18 PSC                  1:57.04    1:59.97        
                                  58.02 ( )   1:59.97 (1:01.95)                    
 67 Cameron Castro            17 LKWD                 1:42.02Y   1:59.98        
                                  59.42 ( )   1:59.98 (1:00.56)                    
 68 Tim Woinoski              22 SFA                  2:02.05    2:00.06        
                                  58.99 ( )   2:00.06 (1:01.07)                    
 69 Sia Mirzazadeh            16 DSS                  2:01.96    2:00.10        
                                  57.66 ( )   2:00.10 (1:02.44)                    
 70 Aaron Pang                18 NOVA                 1:43.73Y   2:00.11        
                                  57.94 ( )   2:00.11 (1:02.17)                    
 71 Zach McIntyre             15 MP                   1:57.85    2:00.19        
                  58.22   2:00.19 (1:01.97)                                        
 71 Will Blake                17 ROSE                 1:56.49    2:00.19        
                                  58.10 ( )   2:00.19 (1:02.09)                    
 73 Scott Pekarske            16 FORD                 1:57.39    2:00.21        
                  58.05   2:00.21 (1:02.16)                                        
 74 Nate Tingen               18 AZOT                 1:43.86Y   2:00.29        
                                  58.26 ( )   2:00.29 (1:02.03)                    
 75 Dylan Parente             16 CANY                 2:03.50    2:00.40        
                  58.76   2:00.40 (1:01.64)                                        
 76 Ryan King                 17 MM                   1:57.83    2:00.48        
                  58.39   2:00.48 (1:02.09)                                        
 77 Jake Mitchell             17 KATY                 2:01.11    2:00.51        
                  58.72   2:00.51 (1:01.79)                                        
 77 Matthew McDermott         19 MVN                       NT    2:00.51        
                  58.46   2:00.51 (1:02.05)                                        
 79 Evan Root                 18 KCB                  1:58.00    2:00.63        
                                  59.46 ( )   2:00.63 (1:01.17)                    
 79 Matt Grauslys             21 IA                   1:58.95    2:00.63        
                  58.07   2:00.63 (1:02.56)                                        
 81 Jeremy Berman             17 RSD                  1:57.29    2:00.89        
                  57.87   2:00.89 (1:03.02)                                        
 82 Hunter Ingram             17 NOVA                 1:54.39    2:00.94        
                                  58.28 ( )   2:00.94 (1:02.66)                    
 83 Justin Hussong            16 AAA                  1:41.74Y   2:00.95        
                  57.98   2:00.95 (1:02.97)                                        
 84 Michael Smith             19 BA                   1:42.21Y   2:00.97        
                                  59.30 ( )   2:00.97 (1:01.67)                    
 85 Miguel Jacome             18 KING                 1:56.39    2:00.99        
                                  58.15 ( )   2:00.99 (1:02.84)                    
 86 Jonah Park                17 KCB                  1:43.81Y   2:01.02        
                                  59.73 ( )   2:01.02 (1:01.29)                    
 87 Ethan Hildesheim          15 RSD                  2:01.86    2:01.11        
                                  58.66 ( )   2:01.11 (1:02.45)                    
 88 Brad DeFoor               17 FORD                 1:59.84    2:01.15        
                  57.58   2:01.15 (1:03.57)                                        
 89 Zachary Shenkin           18 NOVA                 1:58.20    2:01.16        
                                  59.38 ( )   2:01.16 (1:01.78)                    
 90 Nico Colomer              18 CITI                 1:57.99    2:01.22        
                                  58.60 ( )   2:01.22 (1:02.62)                    
 91 Will Roberson             18 KATY                 1:42.48Y   2:01.27        
                                  59.74 ( )   2:01.27 (1:01.53)                    
 92 Wyatt Marsalek            18 SMSC                 1:58.42    2:01.40        
                  59.07   2:01.40 (1:02.33)                                        
 92 Hunter Kroll              15 MVN                  2:02.01    2:01.40        
                                1:00.26 ( )   2:01.40 (1:01.14)                    
 94 Lomax Turner              18 MP                   1:58.22    2:01.48        
                                  59.40 ( )   2:01.48 (1:02.08)                    
 95 JP Hynes                  17 KCB                  1:42.02Y   2:01.51        
                                  59.84 ( )   2:01.51 (1:01.67)                    
 96 Cade Brower               17 CANY                 1:42.93Y   2:01.59        
                  59.70   2:01.59 (1:01.89)                                        
 97 Ricky Lewis               17 SET                  1:43.00Y   2:01.62        
                  58.41   2:01.62 (1:03.21)                                        
 98 Logan Redondo             24 MVNM                      NT    2:01.65        
                  59.59   2:01.65 (1:02.06)                                        
 99 Tavis Siebert             16 UN-11                1:56.96    2:01.72        
                                  58.71 ( )   2:01.72 (1:03.01)                    
100 Ryan Ascencio             18 MVN                  1:58.28    2:01.84        
                  58.67   2:01.84 (1:03.17)                                        
101 Noah Sampiere-Prochnow    18 UN-14                1:43.61Y   2:02.03        
                                  58.15 ( )   2:02.03 (1:03.88)                    
102 Nicholas Cruse            18 MP                   1:43.55Y   2:02.30        
                                  58.67 ( )   2:02.30 (1:03.63)                    
103 AJ Frakes                 18 PSC                  1:41.90Y   2:02.33        
                  59.16   2:02.33 (1:03.17)                                        
103 Cody Liske                18 BREA                 1:41.60Y   2:02.33        
                  58.75   2:02.33 (1:03.58)                                        
105 Aidan Holbrook            18 KCB                  1:42.17Y   2:02.35        
                                  59.93 ( )   2:02.35 (1:02.42)                    
106 Daniel Precie             18 RST                  1:57.88    2:02.54        
                                  58.32 ( )   2:02.54 (1:04.22)                    
106 Shane Triplett            21 RA                   2:01.76    2:02.54        
                                  59.10 ( )   2:02.54 (1:03.44)                    
106 Miles Corley              18 RST                  2:03.54    2:02.54        
                                  57.84 ( )   2:02.54 (1:04.70)                    
109 Josh Hamamoto             15 NOVA                 2:03.04    2:02.55        
                  58.57   2:02.55 (1:03.98)                                        
110 Garrett Stansel           16 KATY                 2:02.50    2:02.56        
                  59.06   2:02.56 (1:03.50)                                        
111 Grant Theisen             18 PSC                  2:03.77    2:02.57        
                                  59.59 ( )   2:02.57 (1:02.98)                    
112 Ethan Autry               17 KATY                 1:41.50Y   2:02.62        
                                  58.20 ( )   2:02.62 (1:04.42)                    
113 Matt Scruton              17 MP                   1:58.34    2:02.83        
                  59.37   2:02.83 (1:03.46)                                        
114 Ronit Shrestha            16 CANY                 1:43.73Y   2:02.85        
                                  59.71 ( )   2:02.85 (1:03.14)                    
115 Noah Hultner              20 RA                   1:43.38Y   2:02.89        
                  59.09   2:02.89 (1:03.80)                                        
116 Mitchell Schott           13 NOVA                 2:04.96    2:02.93        
                                  58.59 ( )   2:02.93 (1:04.34)                    
117 Kyle Wong                 16 AAA                  1:42.99Y   2:02.95        
                1:00.98   2:02.95 (1:01.97)                                        
118 Jackson Wuthrich          18 LOVE                 1:41.22Y   2:02.96        
                                  58.27 ( )   2:02.96 (1:04.69)                    
119 Shawn Lou                 17 NOVA                 1:54.55    2:02.97        
                  58.43   2:02.97 (1:04.54)                                        
120 Kenneth Woodsum II        16 NOVA                 1:43.48Y   2:03.00        
                  59.43   2:03.00 (1:03.57)                                        
121 Cooper Kiel               16 PSC                  2:11.61    2:03.14        
                  59.70   2:03.14 (1:03.44)                                        
122 Maxwell Chesno            17 PSC                  2:06.02    2:03.25        
                1:00.93   2:03.25 (1:02.32)                                        
123 Jacob Gragas              14 CANY                 2:05.21    2:03.36        
                1:00.52   2:03.36 (1:02.84)                                        
124 Daniel Bloor              17 SCAL                 2:03.99    2:03.69        
                                  59.76 ( )   2:03.69 (1:03.93)                    
125 Garret Chance             18 FORK                 1:58.38    2:03.80        
                  58.56   2:03.80 (1:05.24)                                        
126 Spencer Burress           17 SCAT                 2:02.77    2:03.82        
                1:00.11   2:03.82 (1:03.71)                                        
127 Winston Chen              17 ROSE                 1:45.86Y   2:03.92        
                1:00.69   2:03.92 (1:03.23)                                        
128 Aidan Blair               16 GWSC                 1:41.63Y   2:04.01        
                1:00.01   2:04.01 (1:04.00)                                        
129 Woo-Young Yi              16 CANY                 2:04.07    2:04.08        
                                1:00.30 ( )   2:04.08 (1:03.78)                    
130 Michael Snodgrass         16 MVN                  2:04.50    2:04.16        
                                1:01.14 ( )   2:04.16 (1:03.02)                    
131 Andrew Bowman             16 SCAT                 2:03.52    2:04.25        
                1:01.04   2:04.25 (1:03.21)                                        
132 Lucas Olschansky          15 PSC                  2:11.31    2:04.33        
                                1:00.47 ( )   2:04.33 (1:03.86)                    
133 Myles Tran                14 FAST                 2:05.02    2:04.60        
                1:01.30   2:04.60 (1:03.30)                                        
134 Evan Abdollahi            15 NOVA                 2:07.81    2:04.66        
                                1:00.74 ( )   2:04.66 (1:03.92)                    
135 Owen Van Krimpen          21 RA                   1:55.24    2:04.72        
                1:00.19   2:04.72 (1:04.53)                                        
136 Connor Lee                17 RORA                 1:58.17    2:04.78        
                                  59.49 ( )   2:04.78 (1:05.29)                    
137 Kyrellos Ibrahim          19 RST                  2:02.53    2:04.79        
                1:00.86   2:04.79 (1:03.93)                                        
138 Ethan Trieu               18 BREA                 1:56.76    2:04.92        
                  59.31   2:04.92 (1:05.61)                                        
139 Grant Nations             17 FORD                 2:05.03    2:04.93        
                  59.57   2:04.93 (1:05.36)                                        
140 Anders Aistars            14 MVN                  2:06.24    2:04.96        
                1:00.89   2:04.96 (1:04.07)                                        
141 Nathaniel Adams           17 SMSC                 2:01.71    2:05.35        
                                1:00.50 ( )   2:05.35 (1:04.85)                    
142 Paul Goetz                19 RST                  1:45.50Y   2:05.51        
                  58.46   2:05.51 (1:07.05)                                        
142 Kolbe Bayless             16 PSC                  2:07.69    2:05.51        
                                1:00.81 ( )   2:05.51 (1:04.70)                    
144 Harrison Blake            14 ROSE                 2:07.45    2:05.57        
                                1:00.60 ( )   2:05.57 (1:04.97)                    
145 Jonathan Quick            17 CANY                 2:02.35    2:05.70        
                                1:00.55 ( )   2:05.70 (1:05.15)                    
146 Will Backer               18 KCB                  2:02.09    2:05.75        
                                1:01.10 ( )   2:05.75 (1:04.65)                    
147 Eddie Feeman              17 LAC                  1:42.83Y   2:05.98        
                1:01.12   2:05.98 (1:04.86)                                        
148 Seamus Brown              16 FAST                 2:02.75    2:06.54        
                1:00.73   2:06.54 (1:05.81)                                        
149 Wyatt Howard              17 CLSS                 2:06.88    2:07.50        
                1:01.21   2:07.50 (1:06.29)                                        
150 Joshua Miller             16 FAST                 2:07.78    2:07.52        
                                1:01.95 ( )   2:07.52 (1:05.57)                    
151 Reid Shorten              17 CLSS                 1:59.28    2:07.59        
                  59.55   2:07.59 (1:08.04)                                        
152 Boston Williams           18 SCAT                 1:42.85Y   2:07.64        
                1:01.89   2:07.64 (1:05.75)                                        
153 Mike Maurer               17 SCAT                 2:01.20    2:08.09        
                1:01.00   2:08.09 (1:07.09)                                        
154 Brandon Nghi              16 GWSC                 2:04.99    2:08.36        
                1:01.42   2:08.36 (1:06.94)                                        
155 Alesh Polivka             17 NOVA                 2:04.15    2:08.41        
                                1:01.28 ( )   2:08.41 (1:07.13)                    
156 Bronson Benes             15 DSS                  2:09.53    2:08.78        
                                1:01.68 ( )   2:08.78 (1:07.10)                    
157 Jordan Krestul            16 CANY                 2:10.25    2:09.16        
                                1:02.61 ( )   2:09.16 (1:06.55)                    
158 Alexander Ness            17 SCAT                 2:05.66    2:09.53        
                1:01.54   2:09.53 (1:07.99)                                        
159 Charles Morici            16 CANY                 1:51.23Y   2:10.66        
                  59.97   2:10.66 (1:10.69)                                        
160 Cooper Fuchs              19 CLSS                 2:01.39    2:13.29        
                1:01.17   2:13.29 (1:12.12)                                        
 -- Hunter Hitchens           18 NOVA                 1:53.80         DQ        
 -- Parker Macy               14 MVN                  2:04.03         DQ        
 -- Brandon Bees              17 UN-18                2:03.32         DQ        
 -- Grant Gamroth             21 UN-24                1:39.58Y        DQ        
 -- Stuart Holton             16 NOVA                 1:43.18Y        DQ        
                1:00.23        DQ (1:03.49)                                        
 -- Walt Dauksher             21 LOVE                 1:57.04         DQ        
                                  55.81 ( )        DQ (1:00.18)                    
 -- Jake Rollo                20 UCSB                 1:57.18         DQ        
 -- Weston Rowan              18 SCAT                 1:40.98Y        DQ        
 -- Connor Slayton            16 SCAL                 2:10.24         DQ        
 -- Ethan Dang                16 KING                 1:42.46Y        DQ        
 -- Everett Werner            18 KING                 1:41.66Y        DQ        
 
Men Open 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        MEET: M 3:49.91   6/26/2015 Mads Glaesner, TROJ-CA                     
        POOL: P 3:49.91   6/26/2015 Mads Glaesner, TROJ-CA                     
    AMERICAN: A 3:42.78   8/10/2008 Larsen Jensen, USA                         
     US OPEN: U 3:43.53   6/29/2008 Larsen Jensen, USA                         
       WORLD: W 3:40.07   7/26/2009 Paul Biedermann, GER                       
                3:57.79  SRN Sr Nat
                4:02.79  JRN Jr National
                4:17.00  SMOC SMOC Meet Qual
 Meet Qualifying:  4:17.00
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Grant Shoults             21 STAN                 3:56.84    3:51.82 SRN    
                  27.20       56.49 (29.29)     1:26.15 (29.66)     1:55.74 (29.59)
        2:25.27 (29.53)     2:54.60 (29.33)     3:24.15 (29.55)     3:51.82 (27.67)
  2 Ziao Qiu                  19 CHN                  3:57.74    3:54.27 SRN    
                  26.72       55.17 (28.45)     1:24.43 (29.26)     1:54.19 (29.76)
        2:24.07 (29.88)     2:54.24 (30.17)     3:24.49 (30.25)     3:54.27 (29.78)
  3 True Sweetser             20 STAN                 3:55.19    3:54.35 SRN    
                  27.67       56.73 (29.06)     1:26.39 (29.66)     1:55.96 (29.57)
        2:25.38 (29.42)     2:54.79 (29.41)     3:24.91 (30.12)     3:54.35 (29.44)
  4 Tristan Cote              22 ESWIM                3:58.45    3:57.37 SRN    
                  27.70       57.47 (29.77)     1:27.34 (29.87)     1:57.39 (30.05)
        2:27.43 (30.04)     2:57.57 (30.14)     3:27.74 (30.17)     3:57.37 (29.63)
  5 Isaac Stump               19 FORD                 3:58.83    3:57.55 SRN    
                  27.55       57.05 (29.50)     1:27.30 (30.25)     1:57.83 (30.53)
        2:28.30 (30.47)     2:58.93 (30.63)     3:28.82 (29.89)     3:57.55 (28.73)
  6 Colin Gilbert             19 UN-25                4:00.24    4:00.88 JRN    
                  27.68       57.96 (30.28)     1:28.06 (30.10)     1:58.83 (30.77)
        2:29.68 (30.85)     3:00.77 (31.09)     3:31.25 (30.48)     4:00.88 (29.63)
  7 Michael Brinegar          18 MVN                  3:57.60    4:01.37 JRN    
                  27.43       57.04 (29.61)     1:27.24 (30.20)     1:57.83 (30.59)
        2:29.12 (31.29)     2:59.94 (30.82)     3:31.19 (31.25)     4:01.37 (30.18)
  8 Peter Brothers            21 UCSC                 3:59.70    4:02.07 JRN    
                  28.22       58.44 (30.22)     1:29.17 (30.73)     1:59.97 (30.80)
        2:30.39 (30.42)     3:00.81 (30.42)     3:31.86 (31.05)     4:02.07 (30.21)
B - Final
  9 Chris Wieser              22 DART                 4:00.49    3:57.66 SRN    
                  27.52       57.51 (29.99)     1:27.80 (30.29)     1:57.90 (30.10)
        2:27.95 (30.05)     2:58.55 (30.60)     3:28.84 (30.29)     3:57.66 (28.82)
 10 Owen Kao                  18 NOVA                 4:03.31    3:58.16 JRN    
                  27.68       57.77 (30.09)     1:28.17 (30.40)     1:58.70 (30.53)
        2:28.66 (29.96)     2:58.69 (30.03)     3:28.70 (30.01)     3:58.16 (29.46)
 11 Logan Hotchkiss           21 UCSB                 4:04.10    4:00.28 JRN    
                  27.99       58.08 (30.09)     1:28.59 (30.51)     1:59.29 (30.70)
        2:29.91 (30.62)     3:00.92 (31.01)     3:31.56 (30.64)     4:00.28 (28.72)
 12 Christian Imbus           18 FORD                 4:03.34    4:02.27 JRN    
                  28.13       58.49 (30.36)     1:28.88 (30.39)     1:59.73 (30.85)
        2:30.54 (30.81)     3:01.64 (31.10)     3:32.45 (30.81)     4:02.27 (29.82)
 13 Jarod Arroyo              17 FORK                 4:01.80    4:02.30 JRN    
                  28.11       58.43 (30.32)     1:29.20 (30.77)     1:59.84 (30.64)
        2:29.84 (30.00)     3:00.66 (30.82)     3:31.64 (30.98)     4:02.30 (30.66)
 14 Josh Zakala               20 ISC                  4:03.64    4:02.43 JRN    
                  28.25       58.45 (30.20)     1:29.28 (30.83)     2:00.08 (30.80)
        2:31.29 (31.21)     3:02.29 (31.00)     3:33.24 (30.95)     4:02.43 (29.19)
 15 Matt Anderson             20 KATY                 4:03.62    4:04.84 SMOC   
                  28.06       57.95 (29.89)     1:28.59 (30.64)     1:59.29 (30.70)
        2:29.81 (30.52)     3:01.16 (31.35)     3:32.80 (31.64)     4:04.84 (32.04)
 16 Takeharu Fujimori         24 PSC                  4:02.66    4:05.15 SMOC   
                  27.87       58.04 (30.17)     1:28.57 (30.53)     1:59.53 (30.96)
        2:30.70 (31.17)     3:02.26 (31.56)     3:33.54 (31.28)     4:05.15 (31.61)
C - Final
 17 Brendan Meyer             20 CLPR                 4:08.52    4:01.19 JRN    
                  27.49       58.16 (30.67)     1:28.95 (30.79)     2:00.36 (31.41)
        2:30.63 (30.27)     3:01.53 (30.90)     3:32.06 (30.53)     4:01.19 (29.13)
 18 Noah Brune                16 MVN                  4:04.94    4:02.35 JRN    
                  28.15       58.52 (30.37)     1:29.41 (30.89)     2:00.35 (30.94)
        2:31.35 (31.00)     3:02.72 (31.37)     3:32.81 (30.09)     4:02.35 (29.54)
 19 Scott Pekarske            16 FORD                 4:07.44    4:02.76 JRN    
                  28.08       58.65 (30.57)     1:29.43 (30.78)     2:00.24 (30.81)
        2:31.17 (30.93)     3:02.49 (31.32)     3:33.01 (30.52)     4:02.76 (29.75)
 20 Matthew Hedman            21 UN-01                4:06.24    4:05.18 SMOC   
                  28.23       59.02 (30.79)     1:30.31 (31.29)     2:01.84 (31.53)
        2:33.14 (31.30)     3:04.24 (31.10)     3:35.23 (30.99)     4:05.18 (29.95)
 21 Carson Olafson            21 UBCSC                4:07.82    4:06.10 SMOC   
                  27.95       58.86 (30.91)     1:30.37 (31.51)     2:02.33 (31.96)
        2:33.30 (30.97)     3:04.33 (31.03)     3:35.63 (31.30)     4:06.10 (30.47)
 22 William Coakley           17 KATY                 4:08.15    4:07.67 SMOC   
                  28.60       59.20 (30.60)     1:30.49 (31.29)     2:02.06 (31.57)
        2:34.02 (31.96)     3:06.15 (32.13)     3:37.14 (30.99)     4:07.67 (30.53)
 23 Luke Stuart               18 MAC                  4:06.44    4:09.75 SMOC   
                  28.27       58.95 (30.68)     1:30.24 (31.29)     2:02.18 (31.94)
        2:34.07 (31.89)     3:05.93 (31.86)     3:38.37 (32.44)     4:09.75 (31.38)
 24 Michael Tenney            20 BREA                 4:08.22    4:13.25 SMOC   
                  27.99       58.82 (30.83)     1:30.85 (32.03)     2:02.94 (32.09)
        2:35.42 (32.48)     3:08.03 (32.61)     3:41.26 (33.23)     4:13.25 (31.99)
 
Men Open 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        MEET: M 3:49.91   6/26/2015 Mads Glaesner, TROJ-CA                     
        POOL: P 3:49.91   6/26/2015 Mads Glaesner, TROJ-CA                     
    AMERICAN: A 3:42.78   8/10/2008 Larsen Jensen, USA                         
     US OPEN: U 3:43.53   6/29/2008 Larsen Jensen, USA                         
       WORLD: W 3:40.07   7/26/2009 Paul Biedermann, GER                       
                3:57.79  SRN Sr Nat
                4:02.79  JRN Jr National
                4:17.00  SMOC SMOC Meet Qual
 Meet Qualifying:  4:17.00
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 True Sweetser             20 STAN                 3:51.14    3:55.19 qSRN   
                  57.46   1:57.49 (1:00.03)     2:56.83 (59.34)     3:55.19 (58.36)
  2 Grant Shoults             21 STAN                 3:48.73    3:56.84 qSRN   
                  57.23   1:57.54 (1:00.31)   2:57.88 (1:00.34)     3:56.84 (58.96)
  3 Michael Brinegar          18 MVN                  3:54.56    3:57.60 qSRN   
                  57.75   1:59.02 (1:01.27)   2:59.49 (1:00.47)     3:57.60 (58.11)
  4 Ziao Qiu                  19 CHN                  3:48.00    3:57.74 qSRN   
                  57.56   1:58.38 (1:00.82)   2:58.51 (1:00.13)     3:57.74 (59.23)
  5 Tristan Cote              22 ESWIM                3:53.57    3:58.45 qJRN   
                  57.25   1:57.90 (1:00.65)   2:58.09 (1:00.19)   3:58.45 (1:00.36)
  6 Isaac Stump               19 FORD                 3:59.65    3:58.83 qJRN   
                  58.62   1:59.69 (1:01.07)   3:00.13 (1:00.44)     3:58.83 (58.70)
  7 Peter Brothers            21 UCSC                 3:52.18    3:59.70 qJRN   
                  57.79   1:58.93 (1:01.14)   2:59.87 (1:00.94)     3:59.70 (59.83)
  8 Colin Gilbert             19 UN-25                3:57.40    4:00.24 qJRN   
                  58.66   1:59.27 (1:00.61)   3:00.54 (1:01.27)     4:00.24 (59.70)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Chris Wieser              22 DART                 3:52.42    4:00.49 qJRN   
                  57.52   1:59.05 (1:01.53)   2:59.80 (1:00.75)   4:00.49 (1:00.69)
 10 Jarod Arroyo              17 FORK                 3:59.67    4:01.80 qJRN   
                  59.07   2:00.62 (1:01.55)   3:01.03 (1:00.41)   4:01.80 (1:00.77)
 11 Takeharu Fujimori         24 PSC                  3:57.12    4:02.66 qJRN   
                  58.15   1:59.41 (1:01.26)   3:01.29 (1:01.88)   4:02.66 (1:01.37)
 12 Owen Kao                  18 NOVA                 3:57.39    4:03.31 qSMOC  
                  59.86   2:02.16 (1:02.30)   3:03.29 (1:01.13)   4:03.31 (1:00.02)
 13 Christian Imbus           18 FORD                 4:08.36    4:03.34 qSMOC  
                  57.95   1:59.38 (1:01.43)   3:01.58 (1:02.20)   4:03.34 (1:01.76)
 14 Matt Anderson             20 KATY                 4:10.27    4:03.62 qSMOC  
                  58.25   1:59.28 (1:01.03)   3:01.45 (1:02.17)   4:03.62 (1:02.17)
 15 Josh Zakala               20 ISC                  3:56.42    4:03.64 qSMOC  
                  59.05   2:00.80 (1:01.75)   3:02.78 (1:01.98)   4:03.64 (1:00.86)
 16 Logan Hotchkiss           21 UCSB                 3:57.39    4:04.10 qSMOC  
                  59.36   2:01.51 (1:02.15)   3:04.00 (1:02.49)   4:04.10 (1:00.10)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Noah Brune                16 MVN                  3:59.01    4:04.94 qSMOC  
                1:00.05   2:02.90 (1:02.85)   3:05.08 (1:02.18)     4:04.94 (59.86)
 18 Matthew Hedman            21 UN-01                4:07.04    4:06.24 qSMOC  
                  59.80   2:02.46 (1:02.66)   3:05.29 (1:02.83)   4:06.24 (1:00.95)
 19 Luke Stuart               18 MAC                  4:09.47    4:06.44 qSMOC  
                  59.06   2:01.47 (1:02.41)   3:04.34 (1:02.87)   4:06.44 (1:02.10)
 20 Scott Pekarske            16 FORD                 4:02.38    4:07.44 qSMOC  
                  59.35   2:02.33 (1:02.98)   3:05.36 (1:03.03)   4:07.44 (1:02.08)
 21 Carson Olafson            21 UBCSC                4:00.40    4:07.82 qSMOC  
                  59.16   2:02.45 (1:03.29)   4:07.82 (2:05.37)                    
 22 William Coakley           17 KATY                 4:00.36    4:08.15 qSMOC  
                  59.00   2:01.80 (1:02.80)   3:05.96 (1:04.16)   4:08.15 (1:02.19)
 23 Michael Tenney            20 BREA                 4:00.48    4:08.22 qSMOC  
                  59.96   2:03.11 (1:03.15)   3:06.80 (1:03.69)   4:08.22 (1:01.42)
 24 Brendan Meyer             20 CLPR                 3:56.19    4:08.52 qSMOC  
                  59.84   2:02.55 (1:02.71)   3:05.27 (1:02.72)   4:08.52 (1:03.25)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Joe Moll                  18 LAC                  4:15.18    4:08.67 SMOC   
                  59.46   2:02.96 (1:03.50)   3:06.85 (1:03.89)   4:08.67 (1:01.82)
 26 Tyler Kopp                16 KATY                 4:08.78    4:09.12 SMOC   
                  59.31   2:02.16 (1:02.85)   3:05.81 (1:03.65)   4:09.12 (1:03.31)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Aidan Reagan              15 FORD                 4:12.48    4:09.17 SMOC   
                  59.16   2:02.65 (1:03.49)   3:06.79 (1:04.14)   4:09.17 (1:02.38)
 28 Andrew Woinoski           20 SFA                  4:05.18    4:09.40 SMOC   
                1:00.40   2:04.75 (1:04.35)   3:06.96 (1:02.21)   4:09.40 (1:02.44)
 29 Archie Spindler           17 FORK                 4:11.65    4:09.53 SMOC   
                1:00.74   2:04.51 (1:03.77)   3:08.50 (1:03.99)   4:09.53 (1:01.03)
 30 Jacob Won                 18 KATY                 4:08.59    4:09.59 SMOC   
                  58.69   2:00.97 (1:02.28)   3:04.41 (1:03.44)   4:09.59 (1:05.18)
 31 Richard Dauksher          18 LOVE                 4:13.46    4:09.90 SMOC   
                1:00.59   2:04.39 (1:03.80)   3:08.12 (1:03.73)   4:09.90 (1:01.78)
 32 Ryan King                 17 MM                   4:03.45    4:10.12 SMOC   
                  59.79   2:03.82 (1:04.03)   3:07.47 (1:03.65)   4:10.12 (1:02.65)
 33 Nick Williams             16 MVN                  4:16.75    4:10.15 SMOC   
                1:00.19   2:04.99 (1:04.80)   3:08.79 (1:03.80)   4:10.15 (1:01.36)
 34 Brandon Samaniego         16 NOVA                 4:10.10    4:10.43 SMOC   
                  59.37   2:03.12 (1:03.75)   3:07.15 (1:04.03)   4:10.43 (1:03.28)
 35 Tim Woinoski              22 SFA                  4:06.18    4:10.56 SMOC   
                1:01.49   2:05.10 (1:03.61)   3:08.27 (1:03.17)   4:10.56 (1:02.29)
 36 Samuel Belanger           20 LAVAL                3:59.95    4:10.58 SMOC   
                  58.44   2:01.71 (1:03.27)   3:05.52 (1:03.81)   4:10.58 (1:05.06)
 37 Jay Heymann               16 LOSC                 4:15.72    4:10.61 SMOC   
                  58.74   2:02.58 (1:03.84)   3:07.29 (1:04.71)   4:10.61 (1:03.32)
 38 Liam Gately               19 LOVE                 4:07.09    4:10.62 SMOC   
                1:00.33   2:04.72 (1:04.39)   3:08.93 (1:04.21)   4:10.62 (1:01.69)
 39 Blake Simpson             16 SMSC                 4:08.87    4:10.78 SMOC   
                1:01.56   2:06.47 (1:04.91)   3:10.74 (1:04.27)   4:10.78 (1:00.04)
 40 Riley Babson              17 FORD                 4:06.95    4:10.79 SMOC   
                1:00.53   2:04.92 (1:04.39)   3:09.32 (1:04.40)   4:10.79 (1:01.47)
 41 Garret Chance             18 FORK                 4:08.67    4:10.81 SMOC   
                  59.70   2:03.40 (1:03.70)   3:07.68 (1:04.28)   4:10.81 (1:03.13)
 42 Joseph Lastelic           20 UCSB                 3:59.43    4:10.84 SMOC   
                1:00.02   2:04.04 (1:04.02)   3:08.61 (1:04.57)   4:10.84 (1:02.23)
 43 Walt Dauksher             21 LOVE                 4:16.52    4:11.26 SMOC   
                1:01.80   2:06.95 (1:05.15)   3:09.62 (1:02.67)   4:11.26 (1:01.64)
 44 Gabe Nickels              16 KING                 4:11.86    4:11.41 SMOC   
                  59.56   2:03.08 (1:03.52)   3:07.35 (1:04.27)   4:11.41 (1:04.06)
 45 Alexander Katelnikoff     17 CASC                 3:57.55    4:11.58 SMOC   
                  59.79   2:03.27 (1:03.48)   3:08.24 (1:04.97)   4:11.58 (1:03.34)
 46 Nathan Kenigsberg         17 LOVE                 4:16.81    4:11.73 SMOC   
                1:01.36   2:06.03 (1:04.67)   3:09.80 (1:03.77)   4:11.73 (1:01.93)
 47 Nick Lynam                17 LAC                  4:12.97    4:12.32 SMOC   
                1:01.23   2:06.29 (1:05.06)   3:10.19 (1:03.90)   4:12.32 (1:02.13)
 48 Jack Spitser              20 UCSD                 4:12.25    4:12.56 SMOC   
                1:00.35   2:03.48 (1:03.13)   3:08.04 (1:04.56)   4:12.56 (1:04.52)
 49 Joel Hernandez            13 MVN                  4:41.88Y   4:12.62 SMOC   
                1:00.52   2:04.35 (1:03.83)   3:08.50 (1:04.15)   4:12.62 (1:04.12)
 50 Jake Davis                15 MVN                  4:09.73    4:12.63 SMOC   
                  59.48   2:03.42 (1:03.94)   3:08.47 (1:05.05)   4:12.63 (1:04.16)
 51 Christian Bathurst        17 CITI                 4:05.98    4:12.70 SMOC   
                1:00.31   2:04.47 (1:04.16)   3:08.98 (1:04.51)   4:12.70 (1:03.72)
 52 Jonah Park                17 KCB                  4:38.53Y   4:12.72 SMOC   
                1:02.55   2:07.70 (1:05.15)   3:11.70 (1:04.00)   4:12.72 (1:01.02)
 53 Michael Niezgodzki        18 PSC                  4:33.18Y   4:12.87 SMOC   
                1:00.80   2:05.91 (1:05.11)   3:09.91 (1:04.00)   4:12.87 (1:02.96)
 54 Galen Penvenne            18 UN-10                4:07.12    4:12.92 SMOC   
                1:01.13   2:05.42 (1:04.29)   3:09.85 (1:04.43)   4:12.92 (1:03.07)
 55 Alex Flores               16 MAC                  4:37.35Y   4:12.95 SMOC   
                  59.80   2:04.01 (1:04.21)   3:09.00 (1:04.99)   4:12.95 (1:03.95)
 56 Ethan Phillips            19 ISC                  4:10.75    4:13.29 SMOC   
                1:00.04   2:03.27 (1:03.23)   3:08.23 (1:04.96)   4:13.29 (1:05.06)
 57 Tavis Siebert             16 UN-11                4:09.85    4:13.58 SMOC   
                1:00.32   2:04.85 (1:04.53)   3:09.66 (1:04.81)   4:13.58 (1:03.92)
 58 Alexander Santana         18 UCSD                 4:09.40    4:13.67 SMOC   
                1:00.42   2:05.06 (1:04.64)   3:10.38 (1:05.32)   4:13.67 (1:03.29)
 59 Brent Zang                19 FORD                 4:07.75    4:13.70 SMOC   
                1:00.38   2:05.30 (1:04.92)   3:10.67 (1:05.37)   4:13.70 (1:03.03)
 60 Wyatt Marsalek            18 SMSC                 4:05.69    4:13.96 SMOC   
                1:01.43   2:05.98 (1:04.55)   3:10.59 (1:04.61)   4:13.96 (1:03.37)
 61 Zack Reuter               19 UCSD                 4:06.76    4:13.97 SMOC   
                1:01.61   2:05.66 (1:04.05)   3:10.87 (1:05.21)   4:13.97 (1:03.10)
 62 Cade Brower               17 CANY                 4:15.60    4:14.32 SMOC   
                1:00.58   2:04.86 (1:04.28)   3:10.31 (1:05.45)   4:14.32 (1:04.01)
 63 Sia Mirzazadeh            16 DSS                  4:44.37Y   4:14.33 SMOC   
                                  59.97 ( )                             2:04.82 ( )
                                3:10.49 ( )   4:14.33 (1:03.84)                    
 64 Daniel Pry                17 RST                  4:44.89Y   4:14.40 SMOC   
                1:01.18   2:05.71 (1:04.53)   3:10.07 (1:04.36)   4:14.40 (1:04.33)
 65 Ryan Goh                  16 MVN                  4:13.49    4:14.45 SMOC   
                1:02.21   2:06.36 (1:04.15)   3:11.05 (1:04.69)   4:14.45 (1:03.40)
 66 Mateja Milovanovic        15 PSC                  4:41.47Y   4:14.75 SMOC   
                1:01.30   2:05.88 (1:04.58)   3:11.04 (1:05.16)   4:14.75 (1:03.71)
 67 Parker Reynolds           14 SMSC                 4:44.29Y   4:15.01 SMOC   
                                1:02.18 ( )                             2:07.89 ( )
                                3:13.03 ( )   4:15.01 (1:01.98)                    
 68 Marcos Hillje-Enthoven    18 SMSC                 4:12.69    4:15.28 SMOC   
                1:02.33   2:07.08 (1:04.75)   3:12.01 (1:04.93)   4:15.28 (1:03.27)
 69 Hunter Kroll              15 MVN                  4:10.26    4:15.42 SMOC   
                1:01.46   2:05.58 (1:04.12)   3:10.06 (1:04.48)   4:15.42 (1:05.36)
 70 Mathieu Cyr               15 CASC                 4:10.03    4:15.46 SMOC   
                1:00.85   2:06.37 (1:05.52)   3:12.56 (1:06.19)   4:15.46 (1:02.90)
 71 Christian Meyer           18 PST                  4:13.22    4:15.48 SMOC   
                1:01.43   2:06.46 (1:05.03)   3:11.75 (1:05.29)   4:15.48 (1:03.73)
 72 Parker Macy               14 MVN                  4:37.28Y   4:15.83 SMOC   
                1:00.86   2:05.13 (1:04.27)   3:10.81 (1:05.68)   4:15.83 (1:05.02)
 73 Lukas Gately              18 LOVE                 4:38.53Y   4:16.10 SMOC   
                  59.29   2:04.89 (1:05.60)   3:11.29 (1:06.40)   4:16.10 (1:04.81)
 74 Aidan Yong                17 MVN                  4:13.11    4:16.15 SMOC   
                1:00.98   2:07.09 (1:06.11)   3:12.38 (1:05.29)   4:16.15 (1:03.77)
 75 Connor Mes                16 UN-20                4:06.70    4:16.39 SMOC   
                1:01.62   2:06.65 (1:05.03)   3:12.34 (1:05.69)   4:16.39 (1:04.05)
 76 Vincent Cheng             15 BREA                 4:40.12Y   4:16.46 SMOC   
                1:02.81   2:08.55 (1:05.74)   3:13.66 (1:05.11)   4:16.46 (1:02.80)
 77 Kevin Glenn               15 KCB                  4:16.74    4:16.54 SMOC   
                1:01.93   2:07.69 (1:05.76)   3:13.27 (1:05.58)   4:16.54 (1:03.27)
 78 Nathaniel Hickman-Chow    18 MAC                  4:05.72    4:16.85 SMOC   
                1:00.76   2:05.10 (1:04.34)   3:10.80 (1:05.70)   4:16.85 (1:06.05)
 79 Henderson Louviere        16 MESA                 4:38.30Y   4:16.89 SMOC   
                1:01.15   2:06.67 (1:05.52)   3:11.82 (1:05.15)   4:16.89 (1:05.07)
 79 Nicholas Cruse            18 MP                   4:12.26    4:16.89 SMOC   
                1:00.39   2:05.38 (1:04.99)   3:10.75 (1:05.37)   4:16.89 (1:06.14)
 81 Matthew Ketchin           19 CASC                 4:10.51    4:17.13        
                1:02.44   2:07.99 (1:05.55)   3:12.55 (1:04.56)   4:17.13 (1:04.58)
 82 Cody Meyer                16 PST                  4:14.44    4:17.20        
                1:00.35   2:05.52 (1:05.17)   3:11.84 (1:06.32)   4:17.20 (1:05.36)
 83 Evan Root                 18 KCB                  4:15.96    4:17.50        
                1:02.26   2:08.18 (1:05.92)   3:12.98 (1:04.80)   4:17.50 (1:04.52)
 84 Noah Hultner              20 RA                   4:09.19    4:17.53        
                1:00.14   2:05.36 (1:05.22)   3:11.72 (1:06.36)   4:17.53 (1:05.81)
 85 Davis Taylor              16 MVN                  4:14.98    4:17.72        
                1:01.99   2:07.99 (1:06.00)   3:14.34 (1:06.35)   4:17.72 (1:03.38)
 86 Joshua Cho                15 NOVA                 4:46.67Y   4:17.79        
                                1:00.89 ( )                             2:07.25 ( )
                                3:13.06 ( )   4:17.79 (1:04.73)                    
 87 Christopher Mykkanen      17 NOVA                 4:02.88    4:18.36        
                1:00.31   2:06.35 (1:06.04)   3:12.97 (1:06.62)   4:18.36 (1:05.39)
 88 Carlos Munoz Renteria     15 RSD                  4:13.69    4:18.39        
                1:01.76   2:07.89 (1:06.13)   3:13.89 (1:06.00)   4:18.39 (1:04.50)
 89 Aidan Holbrook            18 KCB                  4:16.37    4:18.72        
                1:01.99   2:07.61 (1:05.62)   3:14.05 (1:06.44)   4:18.72 (1:04.67)
 90 Jake Mitchell             17 KATY                 4:44.73Y   4:18.77        
                1:03.15   2:08.27 (1:05.12)   3:14.13 (1:05.86)   4:18.77 (1:04.64)
 91 Will Blake                17 ROSE                 4:11.33    4:18.83        
                1:00.76   2:06.52 (1:05.76)   3:13.17 (1:06.65)   4:18.83 (1:05.66)
 92 Seamus Brown              16 FAST                 4:47.82Y   4:18.84        
                1:02.14   2:08.77 (1:06.63)   3:14.20 (1:05.43)   4:18.84 (1:04.64)
 93 Jeremy Berman             17 RSD                  4:16.72    4:18.95        
                1:01.95   2:08.42 (1:06.47)   3:14.32 (1:05.90)   4:18.95 (1:04.63)
 94 Jacob Rivers              16 MESA                 4:16.88    4:19.12        
                1:01.09   2:07.61 (1:06.52)   3:14.20 (1:06.59)   4:19.12 (1:04.92)
 95 Mitchell Schott           13 NOVA                 4:16.78    4:19.32        
                1:00.33   2:05.87 (1:05.54)   3:12.54 (1:06.67)   4:19.32 (1:06.78)
 96 Ryan Ascencio             18 MVN                  4:07.63    4:19.68        
                1:02.64   2:08.05 (1:05.41)   3:14.58 (1:06.53)   4:19.68 (1:05.10)
 96 Brad DeFoor               17 FORD                 4:42.31Y   4:19.68        
                1:01.06   2:07.02 (1:05.96)   3:14.32 (1:07.30)   4:19.68 (1:05.36)
 98 Mike Maurer               17 SCAT                 4:47.15Y   4:19.87        
                                1:02.63 ( )                             2:08.89 ( )
                                3:14.74 ( )   4:19.87 (1:05.13)                    
 99 Denton Smith              15 PSC                  4:47.11Y   4:20.47        
                                1:03.32 ( )                             2:10.83 ( )
                                3:16.62 ( )   4:20.47 (1:03.85)                    
100 Kenneth Yeh               16 FAST                 4:45.81Y   4:20.63        
                1:02.66   2:08.66 (1:06.00)   3:15.44 (1:06.78)   4:20.63 (1:05.19)
101 Daniel Bloor              17 SCAL                 4:44.48Y   4:20.73        
                1:01.99   2:08.91 (1:06.92)   3:15.04 (1:06.13)   4:20.73 (1:05.69)
102 Keshaun Patel             17 SMSC                 4:43.47Y   4:20.75        
                                1:02.71 ( )                             2:08.73 ( )
                                3:15.02 ( )   4:20.75 (1:05.73)                    
103 Cody Liske                18 BREA                 4:31.30Y   4:20.92        
                1:02.73   2:09.99 (1:07.26)   3:17.00 (1:07.01)   4:20.92 (1:03.92)
104 Owen Van Krimpen          21 RA                   4:04.44    4:20.93        
                1:00.82   2:06.19 (1:05.37)   3:13.62 (1:07.43)   4:20.93 (1:07.31)
105 Yuma Dugas                15 RSD                  4:13.16    4:20.94        
                1:01.30   2:07.69 (1:06.39)   3:15.14 (1:07.45)   4:20.94 (1:05.80)
106 Will Backer               18 KCB                  4:45.43Y   4:21.15        
                1:03.20   2:09.87 (1:06.67)   3:16.79 (1:06.92)   4:21.15 (1:04.36)
107 George Wythes             16 RSD                  4:47.11Y   4:22.05        
                                  59.99 ( )                             2:07.38 ( )
                                3:15.42 ( )   4:22.05 (1:06.63)                    
108 Vince Matos               16 SCAL                 4:43.76Y   4:23.00        
                                1:00.31 ( )                             2:06.98 ( )
                                3:15.43 ( )   4:23.00 (1:07.57)                    
109 Aiden Hobson              16 YST                  4:44.34Y   4:23.11        
                                1:03.31 ( )                             2:09.76 ( )
                                3:16.77 ( )   4:23.11 (1:06.34)                    
110 Wyatt Suburu              18 RA                   4:41.76Y   4:23.20        
                1:01.50   2:08.13 (1:06.63)   3:15.62 (1:07.49)   4:23.20 (1:07.58)
111 Miguel Jacome             18 KING                 4:30.38Y   4:23.26        
                1:01.83   2:08.07 (1:06.24)   3:15.64 (1:07.57)   4:23.26 (1:07.62)
112 Ricky Lewis               17 SET                  4:39.06Y   4:23.65        
                1:03.27   2:11.02 (1:07.75)   3:18.57 (1:07.55)   4:23.65 (1:05.08)
113 Evan Abdollahi            15 NOVA                 4:46.24Y   4:23.76        
                1:03.47   2:10.92 (1:07.45)   3:18.23 (1:07.31)   4:23.76 (1:05.53)
114 Nico Colomer              18 CITI                 4:11.31    4:24.07        
                1:03.04   2:11.30 (1:08.26)   3:18.98 (1:07.68)   4:24.07 (1:05.09)
115 Kenneth Woodsum II        16 NOVA                 4:41.21Y   4:24.27        
                1:02.64   2:10.92 (1:08.28)   3:19.99 (1:09.07)   4:24.27 (1:04.28)
116 Garrett Stansel           16 KATY                 4:47.17Y   4:24.28        
                                1:00.52 ( )                             2:06.10 ( )
                                3:14.67 ( )   4:24.28 (1:09.61)                    
117 Jonathan Quick            17 CANY                 4:37.62Y   4:24.51        
                1:02.34   2:09.00 (1:06.66)   3:17.28 (1:08.28)   4:24.51 (1:07.23)
118 Akira Morita              16 JCCW                 4:46.38Y   4:25.21        
                                1:03.77 ( )                             2:11.64 ( )
                                3:19.10 ( )   4:25.21 (1:06.11)                    
119 Woo-Young Yi              16 CANY                 4:45.40Y   4:25.74        
                1:03.61   2:10.48 (1:06.87)   3:18.51 (1:08.03)   4:25.74 (1:07.23)
120 Grant Theisen             18 PSC                  4:44.47Y   4:25.81        
                                1:03.39 ( )                             2:10.97 ( )
                                3:20.20 ( )   4:25.81 (1:05.61)                    
121 Keane Alejandro           15 CANY                 4:47.30Y   4:25.89        
                1:04.16   2:11.71 (1:07.55)   3:18.99 (1:07.28)   4:25.89 (1:06.90)
122 Mason Morris              15 RSD                  4:40.86Y   4:26.55        
                1:03.85   2:12.09 (1:08.24)   3:20.39 (1:08.30)   4:26.55 (1:06.16)
123 Sebastian Wagoner         18 CITI                 4:42.18Y   4:26.78        
                1:03.55   2:11.16 (1:07.61)   3:19.68 (1:08.52)   4:26.78 (1:07.10)
124 Harrison Blake            14 ROSE                 4:47.82Y   4:27.25        
                1:03.38   2:10.77 (1:07.39)   3:19.26 (1:08.49)   4:27.25 (1:07.99)
125 Matt Scruton              17 MP                   4:36.40    4:28.23        
                1:03.10   2:11.31 (1:08.21)   3:19.75 (1:08.44)   4:28.23 (1:08.48)
126 Alesh Polivka             17 NOVA                 4:42.99Y   4:28.40        
                                1:03.61 ( )                             2:12.20 ( )
                                3:21.17 ( )   4:28.40 (1:07.23)                    
127 Spencer Burress           17 SCAT                 4:47.44Y   4:28.61        
                1:04.31   2:13.34 (1:09.03)   3:21.17 (1:07.83)   4:28.61 (1:07.44)
128 Eric Workman              16 RSD                  4:40.37Y   4:29.36        
                1:03.79   2:12.15 (1:08.36)   3:21.33 (1:09.18)   4:29.36 (1:08.03)
129 Kyrellos Ibrahim          19 RST                  4:15.97    4:31.58        
                1:06.24   2:15.17 (1:08.93)   3:23.27 (1:08.10)   4:31.58 (1:08.31)
130 Pranay Singh              17 ROSE                 4:47.20Y   4:33.22        
                1:04.56   2:14.39 (1:09.83)   3:24.87 (1:10.48)   4:33.22 (1:08.35)
131 Dorian Johnson            17 SCAT                 4:45.74Y   4:34.13        
                1:03.97   2:13.76 (1:09.79)   3:23.74 (1:09.98)   4:34.13 (1:10.39)
132 Luke Emmerling            18 LAC                  4:46.94Y   4:35.01        
                                1:04.38 ( )                             2:15.24 ( )
                                3:25.86 ( )   4:35.01 (1:09.15)                    
133 Gavin Hollis              18 MVN                  4:11.81    4:44.04        
                1:06.69   2:19.51 (1:12.82)   3:33.26 (1:13.75)   4:44.04 (1:10.78)
134 Jackson Wuthrich          18 LOVE                 4:35.85Y   4:51.25        
                1:04.77   2:20.21 (1:15.44)   3:35.56 (1:15.35)   4:51.25 (1:15.69)
 -- Seung Joon Ahn            16 KATY                 4:41.86Y        DQ        
 -- Nicholas Saulnier         20 UOFM                 4:21.66Y        DQ        
 -- Grant Nations             17 FORD                 4:39.22Y        DQ        
 -- Matt Hales                19 UN-30                4:04.55         DQ        
                1:00.77   2:05.79 (1:05.02)   3:10.59 (1:04.80)        DQ (1:03.13)
 -- Ronald Dalmacio           14 ROSE                 4:47.03Y        DQ        
 -- Miles Corley              18 RST                  4:41.37Y        DQ        
 -- Michael Smith             16 ROSE                 4:42.44Y        DQ        
 
Men Open 800 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        MEET: M 7:56.59        2011 Michael P Klueh, UN-CA/FAST                
        POOL: P 7:56.59        2011 Michael P Klueh, UN-CA/FAST                
    AMERICAN: A 7:43.60   8/31/2013 Michael McBroom, USA                       
     US OPEN: U 7:46.78    6/9/2013 Connor Jaeger, USA                         
       WORLD: W 7:32.12   7/29/2009 Zhang Lin, CHN                             
                8:12.99  SRN Sr Nat
                8:23.09  JRN Jr National
                9:00.73  SMOC SMOC Meet Qual
 Meet Qualifying:  9:00.73
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ziao Qiu                  19 CHN                  7:53.00    7:58.54 SRN    
                  27.76       57.78 (30.02)     1:28.25 (30.47)     1:58.84 (30.59)
        2:29.39 (30.55)     2:59.98 (30.59)     3:30.44 (30.46)     4:01.11 (30.67)
        4:31.33 (30.22)     5:01.59 (30.26)     5:31.79 (30.20)     6:02.18 (30.39)
        6:31.85 (29.67)     7:01.66 (29.81)     7:30.67 (29.01)     7:58.54 (27.87)
  2 Grant Shoults             21 STAN                 7:53.83    7:58.80 SRN    
                  27.66       58.27 (30.61)     1:28.86 (30.59)     1:59.76 (30.90)
        2:30.37 (30.61)     3:01.09 (30.72)     3:31.75 (30.66)     4:02.29 (30.54)
        4:32.75 (30.46)     5:02.97 (30.22)     5:33.06 (30.09)     6:03.05 (29.99)
        6:32.57 (29.52)     7:02.07 (29.50)     7:31.48 (29.41)     7:58.80 (27.32)
  3 Chris Wieser              22 DART                 8:00.40    8:12.54 SRN    
                  27.77       58.23 (30.46)     1:28.84 (30.61)     1:59.76 (30.92)
        2:30.37 (30.61)     3:01.15 (30.78)     3:32.59 (31.44)     4:03.93 (31.34)
        4:34.70 (30.77)     5:05.57 (30.87)     5:37.00 (31.43)     6:08.31 (31.31)
        6:39.55 (31.24)     7:10.89 (31.34)     7:42.05 (31.16)     8:12.54 (30.49)
  4 Isaac Stump               19 FORD                 9:15.48Y   8:12.91 SRN    
                  28.23       59.13 (30.90)     1:30.45 (31.32)     2:01.73 (31.28)
        2:33.10 (31.37)     3:04.66 (31.56)     3:36.04 (31.38)     4:07.26 (31.22)
        4:38.39 (31.13)     5:09.60 (31.21)     5:40.73 (31.13)     6:11.98 (31.25)
        6:43.12 (31.14)     7:14.01 (30.89)     7:44.36 (30.35)     8:12.91 (28.55)
  5 Michael Brinegar          18 MVN                  7:57.22    8:13.37 JRN    
                  27.80       59.54 (31.74)     1:31.26 (31.72)     2:02.83 (31.57)
        2:34.42 (31.59)     3:06.10 (31.68)     3:37.40 (31.30)     4:09.32 (31.92)
        4:40.71 (31.39)     5:12.06 (31.35)     5:43.50 (31.44)     6:14.58 (31.08)
        6:45.49 (30.91)     7:15.35 (29.86)     7:45.21 (29.86)     8:13.37 (28.16)
  6 Owen Kao                  18 NOVA                 8:16.48    8:15.26 JRN    
                  28.41       59.68 (31.27)     1:31.40 (31.72)     2:03.08 (31.68)
        2:34.66 (31.58)     3:06.47 (31.81)     3:37.90 (31.43)     4:09.43 (31.53)
        4:40.82 (31.39)     5:12.07 (31.25)     5:42.97 (30.90)     6:13.92 (30.95)
        6:44.98 (31.06)     7:15.50 (30.52)     7:45.73 (30.23)     8:15.26 (29.53)
  7 Christian Imbus           18 FORD                      NT    8:15.79 JRN    
                  27.51       57.66 (30.15)     1:28.08 (30.42)     1:58.80 (30.72)
        2:29.79 (30.99)     3:00.85 (31.06)     3:32.19 (31.34)     4:03.44 (31.25)
        4:34.92 (31.48)     5:06.66 (31.74)     5:38.58 (31.92)     6:10.44 (31.86)
        6:42.27 (31.83)     7:13.88 (31.61)     7:45.43 (31.55)     8:15.79 (30.36)
  8 Noah Brune                16 MVN                  8:13.74    8:20.45 JRN    
                  28.61       59.45 (30.84)     1:31.17 (31.72)     2:02.45 (31.28)
        2:33.98 (31.53)     3:05.29 (31.31)     3:37.07 (31.78)     4:08.57 (31.50)
        4:40.26 (31.69)     5:11.79 (31.53)     5:43.56 (31.77)     6:15.27 (31.71)
        6:46.97 (31.70)     7:18.69 (31.72)     7:50.26 (31.57)     8:20.45 (30.19)
  9 Peter Brothers            21 UCSC                 8:02.56    8:21.24 JRN    
                  28.64       59.76 (31.12)     1:30.87 (31.11)     2:02.37 (31.50)
        2:33.92 (31.55)     3:05.51 (31.59)     3:37.27 (31.76)     4:09.23 (31.96)
        4:40.81 (31.58)     5:12.51 (31.70)     5:43.74 (31.23)     6:15.56 (31.82)
        6:47.02 (31.46)     7:18.72 (31.70)     7:50.44 (31.72)     8:21.24 (30.80)
 10 Colin Gilbert             19 UN-25                8:20.95    8:22.92 JRN    
                  28.38       59.37 (30.99)     1:30.74 (31.37)     2:02.42 (31.68)
        2:34.02 (31.60)     3:05.87 (31.85)     3:37.62 (31.75)     4:09.83 (32.21)
        4:41.58 (31.75)     5:13.77 (32.19)     5:45.86 (32.09)     6:18.04 (32.18)
        6:50.17 (32.13)     7:22.05 (31.88)     7:42.02 (19.97)     8:22.92 (40.90)
 11 Matthew Hedman            21 UN-01                8:30.31    8:25.01 SMOC   
                  28.63     1:00.06 (31.43)     1:31.69 (31.63)     2:03.92 (32.23)
        2:36.00 (32.08)     3:08.26 (32.26)     3:40.35 (32.09)     4:12.59 (32.24)
        4:44.46 (31.87)     5:16.40 (31.94)     5:48.46 (32.06)     6:20.29 (31.83)
        6:52.15 (31.86)     7:24.01 (31.86)     7:54.86 (30.85)     8:25.01 (30.15)
 12 Josh Zakala               20 ISC                  8:05.15    8:25.54 SMOC   
                  28.75       59.69 (30.94)     1:31.17 (31.48)     2:02.73 (31.56)
        2:34.58 (31.85)     3:06.26 (31.68)     3:38.11 (31.85)     4:10.16 (32.05)
        4:42.19 (32.03)     5:14.35 (32.16)     5:46.59 (32.24)     6:18.85 (32.26)
        6:50.92 (32.07)     7:23.29 (32.37)     7:54.93 (31.64)     8:25.54 (30.61)
 13 Liam Gately               19 LOVE                 8:30.50    8:27.86 SMOC   
                  28.16       59.36 (31.20)     1:31.43 (32.07)     2:03.70 (32.27)
        2:35.76 (32.06)     3:07.86 (32.10)     3:39.68 (31.82)     4:12.00 (32.32)
        4:44.32 (32.32)     5:16.48 (32.16)     5:48.88 (32.40)     6:21.20 (32.32)
        6:53.51 (32.31)     7:25.57 (32.06)     7:57.12 (31.55)     8:27.86 (30.74)
 14 Scott Pekarske            16 FORD                 8:21.79    8:28.05 SMOC   
                  29.03     1:00.28 (31.25)     1:32.41 (32.13)     2:04.64 (32.23)
        2:36.76 (32.12)     3:08.82 (32.06)     3:41.06 (32.24)     4:13.08 (32.02)
        4:44.85 (31.77)     5:16.99 (32.14)     5:49.03 (32.04)     6:21.05 (32.02)
        6:53.16 (32.11)     7:25.16 (32.00)     7:56.96 (31.80)     8:28.05 (31.09)
 15 Logan Hotchkiss           21 UCSB                 9:01.87Y   8:30.24 SMOC   
                  28.13       59.09 (30.96)     1:30.54 (31.45)     2:02.11 (31.57)
        2:33.62 (31.51)     3:05.31 (31.69)     3:37.27 (31.96)     4:09.32 (32.05)
        4:41.66 (32.34)     5:14.48 (32.82)     5:47.36 (32.88)     6:20.55 (33.19)
        6:53.29 (32.74)     7:25.95 (32.66)     7:58.67 (32.72)     8:30.24 (31.57)
 16 Richard Dauksher          18 LOVE                 8:39.49    8:30.87 SMOC   
                  29.26     1:01.24 (31.98)     1:33.37 (32.13)     2:05.82 (32.45)
        2:37.78 (31.96)     3:09.76 (31.98)     3:41.62 (31.86)     4:13.71 (32.09)
        4:45.63 (31.92)     5:17.92 (32.29)     5:50.34 (32.42)     6:23.09 (32.75)
        6:55.46 (32.37)     7:27.96 (32.50)     8:00.12 (32.16)     8:30.87 (30.75)
 17 Ryan King                 17 MM                   8:21.48    8:31.37 SMOC   
                  28.75     1:00.49 (31.74)     1:32.34 (31.85)     2:04.50 (32.16)
        2:36.38 (31.88)     3:08.79 (32.41)     3:40.73 (31.94)     4:13.07 (32.34)
        4:45.56 (32.49)     5:17.89 (32.33)     5:50.07 (32.18)     6:22.53 (32.46)
        6:55.13 (32.60)     7:27.64 (32.51)     7:59.92 (32.28)     8:31.37 (31.45)
 18 Alexander Katelnikoff     17 CASC                 8:10.83    8:32.01 SMOC   
                  28.81     1:00.03 (31.22)     1:31.79 (31.76)     2:04.10 (32.31)
        2:36.27 (32.17)     3:08.98 (32.71)     3:41.47 (32.49)     4:14.46 (32.99)
        4:46.97 (32.51)     5:19.69 (32.72)     5:51.95 (32.26)     6:24.39 (32.44)
        6:56.66 (32.27)     7:28.83 (32.17)     8:00.89 (32.06)     8:32.01 (31.12)
 19 Tyler Kopp                16 KATY                 8:34.55    8:32.18 SMOC   
                  29.87     1:02.16 (32.29)     1:34.52 (32.36)     2:07.25 (32.73)
        2:40.04 (32.79)     3:12.82 (32.78)     3:45.43 (32.61)     4:18.33 (32.90)
        4:50.27 (31.94)     5:22.20 (31.93)     5:53.83 (31.63)     6:26.57 (32.74)
        6:58.33 (31.76)     7:29.92 (31.59)     8:01.60 (31.68)     8:32.18 (30.58)
 20 Blake Simpson             16 SMSC                 8:28.99    8:35.06 SMOC   
                  29.89     1:02.75 (32.86)     1:35.29 (32.54)     2:08.32 (33.03)
        2:40.67 (32.35)     3:13.61 (32.94)     3:45.87 (32.26)     4:18.30 (32.43)
        4:50.34 (32.04)     5:22.76 (32.42)     5:54.64 (31.88)     6:27.00 (32.36)
        6:58.71 (31.71)     7:30.91 (32.20)     8:02.85 (31.94)     8:35.06 (32.21)
 21 Brandon Samaniego         16 NOVA                 8:28.98    8:35.75 SMOC   
                  28.99     1:00.48 (31.49)     1:32.65 (32.17)     2:04.95 (32.30)
        2:37.14 (32.19)     3:09.45 (32.31)     3:41.71 (32.26)     4:14.57 (32.86)
        4:47.64 (33.07)     5:20.44 (32.80)     5:53.47 (33.03)     6:26.33 (32.86)
        6:59.46 (33.13)     7:32.36 (32.90)     8:04.60 (32.24)     8:35.75 (31.15)
 22 Tim Woinoski              22 SFA                  8:23.37    8:35.89 SMOC   
                  29.88     1:02.27 (32.39)     1:34.55 (32.28)     2:07.15 (32.60)
        2:39.07 (31.92)     3:11.63 (32.56)     3:44.12 (32.49)     4:16.63 (32.51)
        4:48.91 (32.28)     5:21.41 (32.50)     5:53.89 (32.48)     6:26.90 (33.01)
        6:59.57 (32.67)     7:32.29 (32.72)     8:04.35 (32.06)     8:35.89 (31.54)
 23 Andrew Woinoski           20 SFA                  8:30.27    8:38.07 SMOC   
                  30.11     1:02.47 (32.36)     1:35.00 (32.53)     2:07.95 (32.95)
        2:39.63 (31.68)     3:11.92 (32.29)     3:44.84 (32.92)     4:17.75 (32.91)
        4:51.28 (33.53)     5:24.39 (33.11)     5:57.79 (33.40)     6:30.81 (33.02)
        7:02.73 (31.92)     7:34.87 (32.14)     8:06.95 (32.08)     8:38.07 (31.12)
 24 Christian Meyer           18 PST                  8:42.26    8:38.40 SMOC   
                  29.46     1:02.24 (32.78)     1:35.16 (32.92)     2:08.40 (33.24)
        2:41.10 (32.70)     3:14.31 (33.21)     3:47.21 (32.90)     4:20.01 (32.80)
        4:53.30 (33.29)     5:26.14 (32.84)     5:58.95 (32.81)     6:31.94 (32.99)
        7:04.22 (32.28)     7:36.71 (32.49)     8:08.80 (32.09)     8:38.40 (29.60)
 25 Matt Anderson             20 KATY                 8:45.12    8:38.49 SMOC   
                  28.79       59.87 (31.08)     1:31.79 (31.92)     2:04.01 (32.22)
        2:36.63 (32.62)     3:09.21 (32.58)     3:42.30 (33.09)     4:15.62 (33.32)
        4:48.86 (33.24)     5:22.25 (33.39)     5:56.36 (34.11)     6:30.20 (33.84)
        7:04.15 (33.95)     7:37.28 (33.13)     8:09.78 (32.50)     8:38.49 (28.71)
 26 Marcos Hillje-Enthoven    18 SMSC                 9:45.33Y   8:39.93 SMOC   
                  29.69     1:02.02 (32.33)     1:34.52 (32.50)     2:07.47 (32.95)
        2:40.14 (32.67)     3:13.04 (32.90)     3:45.71 (32.67)     4:18.78 (33.07)
        4:51.39 (32.61)     5:24.18 (32.79)     5:56.85 (32.67)     6:29.48 (32.63)
        7:02.31 (32.83)     7:35.32 (33.01)     8:08.21 (32.89)     8:39.93 (31.72)
 27 Myles Tran                14 FAST                 8:50.00    8:40.21 SMOC   
                  30.30     1:03.21 (32.91)     1:36.20 (32.99)     2:09.19 (32.99)
        2:42.06 (32.87)     3:15.16 (33.10)     3:48.11 (32.95)     4:20.96 (32.85)
        4:53.66 (32.70)     5:26.26 (32.60)     5:58.13 (31.87)     6:30.46 (32.33)
        7:03.21 (32.75)     7:36.05 (32.84)     8:08.85 (32.80)     8:40.21 (31.36)
 28 Aidan Reagan              15 FORD                 8:40.47    8:40.24 SMOC   
                  29.51     1:01.55 (32.04)     1:34.17 (32.62)     2:06.99 (32.82)
        2:39.90 (32.91)     3:13.13 (33.23)     3:46.64 (33.51)     4:19.96 (33.32)
        4:53.19 (33.23)     5:26.05 (32.86)     5:59.30 (33.25)     6:31.47 (32.17)
        7:04.52 (33.05)     7:36.85 (32.33)     8:09.42 (32.57)     8:40.24 (30.82)
 29 Walt Dauksher             21 LOVE                10:03.28Y   8:40.58 SMOC   
                  28.92     1:00.89 (31.97)     1:33.84 (32.95)     2:06.70 (32.86)
        2:39.50 (32.80)     3:12.26 (32.76)     3:45.08 (32.82)     4:17.83 (32.75)
        4:50.87 (33.04)     5:24.00 (33.13)     5:57.01 (33.01)     6:30.23 (33.22)
        7:03.66 (33.43)     7:36.62 (32.96)     8:09.51 (32.89)     8:40.58 (31.07)
 30 Archie Spindler           17 FORK                 8:40.13    8:41.30 SMOC   
                  30.02     1:02.93 (32.91)     1:35.57 (32.64)     2:08.76 (33.19)
        2:41.97 (33.21)     3:14.96 (32.99)     3:48.07 (33.11)     4:21.50 (33.43)
        4:54.92 (33.42)     5:28.16 (33.24)     6:01.52 (33.36)     6:34.27 (32.75)
        7:06.94 (32.67)     7:39.57 (32.63)     8:11.54 (31.97)     8:41.30 (29.76)
 31 Jake Davis                15 MVN                  9:42.12Y   8:41.91 SMOC   
                  28.75     1:00.29 (31.54)     1:32.15 (31.86)     2:04.41 (32.26)
        2:37.11 (32.70)     3:10.17 (33.06)     3:43.07 (32.90)     4:15.95 (32.88)
        4:48.88 (32.93)     5:22.24 (33.36)     5:55.59 (33.35)     6:29.41 (33.82)
        7:03.32 (33.91)     7:37.26 (33.94)     8:10.47 (33.21)     8:41.91 (31.44)
 32 Nick Lynam                17 LAC                  8:54.87    8:42.30 SMOC   
                  29.94     1:02.57 (32.63)     1:35.91 (33.34)     2:09.30 (33.39)
        2:42.61 (33.31)     3:15.69 (33.08)     3:49.02 (33.33)     4:22.26 (33.24)
        4:55.54 (33.28)     5:28.52 (32.98)     6:01.56 (33.04)     6:34.58 (33.02)
        7:07.33 (32.75)     7:40.09 (32.76)     8:11.74 (31.65)     8:42.30 (30.56)
 33 Wyatt Marsalek            18 SMSC                 8:30.44    8:42.48 SMOC   
                  30.11     1:01.94 (31.83)     1:34.26 (32.32)     2:06.26 (32.00)
        2:38.83 (32.57)     3:11.32 (32.49)     3:44.53 (33.21)     4:17.55 (33.02)
        4:51.17 (33.62)     5:23.96 (32.79)     5:57.08 (33.12)     6:30.18 (33.10)
        7:03.47 (33.29)     7:36.96 (33.49)     8:10.14 (33.18)     8:42.48 (32.34)
 34 Cody Meyer                16 PST                  9:58.50Y   8:42.89 SMOC   
                  29.58     1:01.75 (32.17)     1:34.28 (32.53)     2:07.26 (32.98)
        2:39.59 (32.33)     3:13.17 (33.58)     3:46.20 (33.03)     4:18.95 (32.75)
        4:52.06 (33.11)     5:24.65 (32.59)     5:57.60 (32.95)     6:31.35 (33.75)
        7:04.99 (33.64)     7:37.84 (32.85)     8:11.39 (33.55)     8:42.89 (31.50)
 35 Cameron Castro            17 LKWD                 8:50.48    8:43.84 SMOC   
                  30.13     1:02.55 (32.42)     1:35.23 (32.68)     2:08.13 (32.90)
        2:41.36 (33.23)     3:14.95 (33.59)     3:48.36 (33.41)     4:21.56 (33.20)
        4:54.20 (32.64)     5:27.16 (32.96)     6:00.11 (32.95)     6:33.62 (33.51)
        7:06.99 (33.37)     7:40.74 (33.75)     8:12.70 (31.96)     8:43.84 (31.14)
 36 Christopher Mykkanen      17 NOVA                 8:29.03    8:44.55 SMOC   
                  29.20     1:01.15 (31.95)     1:32.78 (31.63)     2:05.30 (32.52)
        2:37.67 (32.37)     3:10.50 (32.83)     3:43.92 (33.42)     4:17.51 (33.59)
        4:51.72 (34.21)     5:25.75 (34.03)     5:59.52 (33.77)     6:33.35 (33.83)
        7:07.07 (33.72)     7:40.32 (33.25)     8:13.65 (33.33)     8:44.55 (30.90)
 37 Matthew Ketchin           19 CASC                 8:41.83    8:45.17 SMOC   
                  30.97     1:04.71 (33.74)     1:37.50 (32.79)     2:10.48 (32.98)
        2:43.64 (33.16)     3:17.00 (33.36)     3:50.31 (33.31)     4:23.71 (33.40)
        4:56.82 (33.11)     5:30.24 (33.42)     6:03.46 (33.22)     6:36.96 (33.50)
        7:09.86 (32.90)     7:43.06 (33.20)     8:15.13 (32.07)     8:45.17 (30.04)
 38 Seamus Brown              16 FAST                 8:43.82    8:45.45 SMOC   
                  29.48     1:02.47 (32.99)     1:35.45 (32.98)     2:08.49 (33.04)
        2:41.15 (32.66)     3:14.64 (33.49)     3:47.64 (33.00)     4:21.31 (33.67)
        4:54.60 (33.29)     5:28.69 (34.09)     6:02.26 (33.57)     6:35.55 (33.29)
        7:08.26 (32.71)     7:41.52 (33.26)     8:14.52 (33.00)     8:45.45 (30.93)
 39 Noah Hultner              20 RA                   8:35.47    8:45.46 SMOC   
                  29.26     1:00.79 (31.53)     1:32.97 (32.18)     2:05.72 (32.75)
        2:38.48 (32.76)     3:11.39 (32.91)     3:44.42 (33.03)     4:17.85 (33.43)
        4:51.14 (33.29)     5:24.65 (33.51)     5:58.13 (33.48)     6:31.61 (33.48)
        7:05.05 (33.44)     7:38.64 (33.59)     8:12.15 (33.51)     8:45.46 (33.31)
 40 Nicholas Cruse            18 MP                   9:30.73Y   8:45.97 SMOC   
                  28.97     1:01.08 (32.11)     1:33.37 (32.29)     2:05.96 (32.59)
        2:27.16 (21.20)     3:11.54 (44.38)     3:44.51 (32.97)     4:17.46 (32.95)
        4:50.91 (33.45)     5:23.99 (33.08)     5:57.45 (33.46)     6:30.92 (33.47)
        7:04.46 (33.54)     7:38.48 (34.02)     8:01.53 (23.05)     8:45.97 (44.44)
 41 Nathan Kenigsberg         17 LOVE                 8:57.30    8:46.12 SMOC   
                  29.44     1:01.67 (32.23)     1:35.16 (33.49)     2:09.15 (33.99)
        2:42.33 (33.18)     3:15.79 (33.46)     3:49.51 (33.72)     4:23.07 (33.56)
        4:56.59 (33.52)     5:29.40 (32.81)     6:02.21 (32.81)     6:36.02 (33.81)
        7:09.46 (33.44)     7:43.02 (33.56)     8:15.18 (32.16)     8:46.12 (30.94)
 42 Ryan Goh                  16 MVN                  8:51.25    8:47.26 SMOC   
                  29.76     1:01.60 (31.84)     1:33.42 (31.82)     2:05.96 (32.54)
        2:39.05 (33.09)     3:12.04 (32.99)     3:45.22 (33.18)     4:18.59 (33.37)
        4:52.21 (33.62)     5:25.84 (33.63)     5:59.36 (33.52)     6:33.29 (33.93)
        7:07.59 (34.30)     7:41.58 (33.99)     8:15.26 (33.68)     8:47.26 (32.00)
 43 Davis Taylor              16 MVN                  8:53.10    8:47.65 SMOC   
                  29.61     1:02.00 (32.39)     1:35.42 (33.42)     2:08.91 (33.49)
        2:42.39 (33.48)     3:15.87 (33.48)     3:49.53 (33.66)     4:23.14 (33.61)
        4:56.65 (33.51)     5:30.22 (33.57)     6:03.13 (32.91)     6:36.95 (33.82)
        7:10.82 (33.87)     7:43.87 (33.05)     8:15.95 (32.08)     8:47.65 (31.70)
 44 Joshua Miller             16 FAST                 8:55.76    8:48.44 SMOC   
                  30.03     1:02.75 (32.72)     1:36.15 (33.40)     2:09.59 (33.44)
        2:42.58 (32.99)     3:15.85 (33.27)     3:49.24 (33.39)     4:22.33 (33.09)
        4:55.58 (33.25)     5:29.02 (33.44)     6:02.09 (33.07)     6:35.71 (33.62)
        7:08.87 (33.16)     7:42.48 (33.61)     8:15.92 (33.44)     8:48.44 (32.52)
 45 Carlos Munoz Renteria     15 RSD                  9:47.18Y   8:48.90 SMOC   
                  30.11     1:02.67 (32.56)     1:35.65 (32.98)     2:08.93 (33.28)
        2:42.35 (33.42)     3:15.81 (33.46)     3:49.19 (33.38)     4:22.87 (33.68)
        4:56.48 (33.61)     5:30.38 (33.90)     6:03.97 (33.59)     6:37.60 (33.63)
        7:10.93 (33.33)     7:44.28 (33.35)     8:17.53 (33.25)     8:48.90 (31.37)
 46 Yuma Dugas                15 RSD                  9:37.98Y   8:49.04 SMOC   
                  29.35     1:01.54 (32.19)     1:34.22 (32.68)     2:07.27 (33.05)
        2:40.69 (33.42)     3:14.18 (33.49)     3:47.79 (33.61)     4:21.42 (33.63)
        4:55.31 (33.89)     5:29.33 (34.02)     6:03.40 (34.07)     6:37.37 (33.97)
        7:11.57 (34.20)     7:45.26 (33.69)     8:18.70 (33.44)     8:49.04 (30.34)
 47 Jacob Won                 18 KATY                 8:40.91    8:49.16 SMOC   
                  29.71     1:02.52 (32.81)     1:35.34 (32.82)     2:09.05 (33.71)
        2:42.76 (33.71)     3:16.52 (33.76)     3:50.96 (34.44)     4:25.13 (34.17)
        4:58.60 (33.47)     5:32.26 (33.66)     6:05.48 (33.22)     6:38.40 (32.92)
        7:11.54 (33.14)     7:45.18 (33.64)     8:18.09 (32.91)     8:49.16 (31.07)
 48 Gabe Nickels              16 KING                 8:41.03    8:49.52 SMOC   
                  29.06     1:01.56 (32.50)     1:34.56 (33.00)     2:07.81 (33.25)
        2:40.92 (33.11)     3:14.60 (33.68)     3:47.96 (33.36)     4:21.30 (33.34)
        4:54.32 (33.02)     5:28.04 (33.72)     6:01.44 (33.40)     6:35.15 (33.71)
        7:08.75 (33.60)     7:43.05 (34.30)     8:16.85 (33.80)     8:49.52 (32.67)
 49 Parker Reynolds           14 SMSC                 9:35.67Y   8:49.92 SMOC   
                  30.36     1:04.08 (33.72)     1:38.11 (34.03)     2:11.80 (33.69)
        2:45.82 (34.02)     3:19.16 (33.34)     3:53.01 (33.85)     4:26.47 (33.46)
        5:00.06 (33.59)     5:33.57 (33.51)     6:06.79 (33.22)     6:40.07 (33.28)
        7:13.39 (33.32)     7:46.15 (32.76)     8:19.14 (32.99)     8:49.92 (30.78)
 50 Hunter Kroll              15 MVN                  8:42.80    8:50.33 SMOC   
                  30.60     1:03.49 (32.89)     1:36.53 (33.04)     2:09.85 (33.32)
        2:42.91 (33.06)     3:16.56 (33.65)     3:49.64 (33.08)     4:23.12 (33.48)
        4:56.19 (33.07)     5:30.16 (33.97)     6:03.92 (33.76)     6:37.93 (34.01)
        7:11.16 (33.23)     7:44.95 (33.79)     8:17.88 (32.93)     8:50.33 (32.45)
 51 Aidan Yong                17 MVN                  8:54.45    8:51.48 SMOC   
                  29.33     1:02.08 (32.75)     1:35.93 (33.85)     2:09.74 (33.81)
        2:43.58 (33.84)     3:17.46 (33.88)     3:51.29 (33.83)     4:25.66 (34.37)
        4:59.51 (33.85)     5:33.24 (33.73)     6:06.83 (33.59)     6:40.67 (33.84)
        7:13.91 (33.24)     7:46.77 (32.86)     8:19.76 (32.99)     8:51.48 (31.72)
 52 Mitchell Schott           13 NOVA                 8:53.82    8:51.67 SMOC   
                  29.06     1:01.19 (32.13)     1:34.25 (33.06)     2:07.54 (33.29)
        2:40.82 (33.28)     3:14.22 (33.40)     3:47.60 (33.38)     4:21.18 (33.58)
        4:54.78 (33.60)     5:28.51 (33.73)     6:02.48 (33.97)     6:36.48 (34.00)
        7:10.57 (34.09)     7:44.76 (34.19)     8:18.59 (33.83)     8:51.67 (33.08)
 53 Alexander Santana         18 UCSD                 9:30.39    8:52.85 SMOC   
                  29.56     1:02.36 (32.80)     1:35.50 (33.14)     2:09.32 (33.82)
        2:43.25 (33.93)     3:17.35 (34.10)     3:51.43 (34.08)     4:26.03 (34.60)
        5:00.24 (34.21)     5:34.86 (34.62)     6:08.93 (34.07)     6:43.00 (34.07)
        7:16.68 (33.68)     7:49.76 (33.08)     8:22.13 (32.37)     8:52.85 (30.72)
 54 Allen Cai                 13 NOVA                 9:59.86Y   8:53.02 SMOC   
                  28.68     1:00.85 (32.17)     1:33.63 (32.78)     2:06.66 (33.03)
        2:40.11 (33.45)     3:13.44 (33.33)     3:47.18 (33.74)     4:20.92 (33.74)
        4:54.55 (33.63)     5:28.38 (33.83)     6:03.50 (35.12)     6:38.11 (34.61)
        7:12.62 (34.51)     7:46.95 (34.33)     8:20.66 (33.71)     8:53.02 (32.36)
 55 Lukas Gately              18 LOVE                 8:53.03    8:53.25 SMOC   
                  28.70     1:00.80 (32.10)     1:34.05 (33.25)     2:07.38 (33.33)
        2:41.14 (33.76)     3:14.87 (33.73)     3:48.77 (33.90)     4:22.75 (33.98)
        4:56.55 (33.80)     5:30.33 (33.78)     6:04.24 (33.91)     6:38.68 (34.44)
        7:12.67 (33.99)     7:46.95 (34.28)     8:20.30 (33.35)     8:53.25 (32.95)
 56 Riley Babson              17 FORD                 8:28.73    8:53.52 SMOC   
                  30.10     1:02.59 (32.49)     1:35.57 (32.98)     2:09.13 (33.56)
        2:42.79 (33.66)     3:16.67 (33.88)     3:50.67 (34.00)     4:24.61 (33.94)
        4:58.53 (33.92)     5:32.41 (33.88)     6:06.28 (33.87)     6:40.21 (33.93)
        7:13.95 (33.74)     7:47.73 (33.78)     8:21.07 (33.34)     8:53.52 (32.45)
 57 Ethan Phillips            19 ISC                  8:36.56    8:54.10 SMOC   
                  29.04     1:00.23 (31.19)     1:31.97 (31.74)     2:04.64 (32.67)
        2:37.32 (32.68)     3:10.96 (33.64)     3:44.06 (33.10)     4:17.72 (33.66)
        4:51.66 (33.94)     5:26.51 (34.85)     6:00.54 (34.03)     6:35.43 (34.89)
        7:10.50 (35.07)     7:45.62 (35.12)     8:20.67 (35.05)     8:54.10 (33.43)
 58 Cade Brower               17 CANY                 8:53.12    8:54.24 SMOC   
                  29.50     1:02.32 (32.82)     1:35.62 (33.30)     2:09.01 (33.39)
        2:42.67 (33.66)     3:16.76 (34.09)     3:50.66 (33.90)     4:24.82 (34.16)
        4:58.92 (34.10)     5:33.19 (34.27)     6:06.98 (33.79)     6:41.19 (34.21)
        7:15.19 (34.00)     7:49.07 (33.88)     8:22.01 (32.94)     8:54.24 (32.23)
 59 Mathieu Cyr               15 CASC                 8:48.02    8:54.66 SMOC   
                  30.61     1:03.22 (32.61)     1:36.58 (33.36)     2:10.32 (33.74)
        2:44.19 (33.87)     3:18.36 (34.17)     3:52.12 (33.76)     4:25.95 (33.83)
        4:59.52 (33.57)     5:34.05 (34.53)     6:07.66 (33.61)     6:41.43 (33.77)
        7:15.36 (33.93)     7:49.50 (34.14)     8:23.13 (33.63)     8:54.66 (31.53)
 60 Jonah Park                17 KCB                  9:42.04Y   8:55.12 SMOC   
                  30.65     1:04.48 (33.83)     1:38.47 (33.99)     2:13.01 (34.54)
        2:47.20 (34.19)     3:21.83 (34.63)     3:56.07 (34.24)     4:30.52 (34.45)
        5:04.43 (33.91)     5:38.53 (34.10)     6:12.32 (33.79)     6:46.05 (33.73)
        7:18.69 (32.64)     7:51.14 (32.45)     8:23.75 (32.61)     8:55.12 (31.37)
 61 Sia Mirzazadeh            16 DSS                  9:54.77Y   8:55.34 SMOC   
                  29.15     1:02.26 (33.11)     1:35.54 (33.28)     2:09.37 (33.83)
        2:43.48 (34.11)     3:17.50 (34.02)     3:51.55 (34.05)     4:25.81 (34.26)
        4:59.84 (34.03)     5:33.73 (33.89)     6:07.77 (34.04)     6:41.66 (33.89)
        7:15.61 (33.95)     7:49.89 (34.28)     8:23.66 (33.77)     8:55.34 (31.68)
 62 Connor Mes                16 UN-20                8:29.64    8:55.55 SMOC   
                  29.59     1:01.72 (32.13)     1:34.78 (33.06)     2:07.94 (33.16)
        2:40.71 (32.77)     3:13.49 (32.78)     3:46.99 (33.50)     4:21.13 (34.14)
        4:55.06 (33.93)     5:29.69 (34.63)     6:04.42 (34.73)     6:39.07 (34.65)
        7:13.74 (34.67)     7:48.38 (34.64)     8:22.47 (34.09)     8:55.55 (33.08)
 63 Cooper Kiel               16 PSC                 10:05.24Y   8:55.57 SMOC   
                  30.50     1:03.79 (33.29)     1:37.49 (33.70)     2:11.49 (34.00)
        2:45.61 (34.12)     3:19.67 (34.06)     3:53.82 (34.15)     4:27.81 (33.99)
        5:01.72 (33.91)     5:35.46 (33.74)     6:09.17 (33.71)     6:42.87 (33.70)
        7:16.61 (33.74)     7:50.26 (33.65)     8:22.43 (32.17)     8:55.57 (33.14)
 64 Maxwell Chesno            17 PSC                  9:56.79Y   8:56.10 SMOC   
                  31.13     1:04.77 (33.64)     1:38.91 (34.14)     2:12.67 (33.76)
        2:46.35 (33.68)     3:19.94 (33.59)     3:53.51 (33.57)     4:27.26 (33.75)
        5:01.12 (33.86)     5:35.03 (33.91)     6:08.68 (33.65)     6:42.53 (33.85)
        7:16.36 (33.83)     7:50.38 (34.02)     8:23.90 (33.52)     8:56.10 (32.20)
 65 Jack Spitser              20 UCSD                 8:48.17    8:59.25 SMOC   
                  29.96     1:02.88 (32.92)     1:36.33 (33.45)     2:09.76 (33.43)
        2:43.54 (33.78)     3:17.48 (33.94)     3:51.84 (34.36)     4:26.98 (35.14)
        5:01.81 (34.83)     5:36.79 (34.98)     6:11.11 (34.32)     6:45.32 (34.21)
        7:19.34 (34.02)     7:53.32 (33.98)     8:27.08 (33.76)     8:59.25 (32.17)
 66 Aiden Hobson              16 YST                  9:49.01Y   8:59.65 SMOC   
                  30.59     1:03.26 (32.67)     1:36.65 (33.39)     2:10.29 (33.64)
        2:43.95 (33.66)     3:17.97 (34.02)     3:52.09 (34.12)     4:26.34 (34.25)
        5:00.71 (34.37)     5:35.01 (34.30)     6:09.16 (34.15)     6:43.55 (34.39)
        7:17.90 (34.35)     7:52.30 (34.40)     8:24.16 (31.86)     8:59.65 (35.49)
 67 Brent Zang                19 FORD                 8:32.41    9:00.17 SMOC   
                  29.24     1:01.44 (32.20)     1:34.26 (32.82)     2:07.84 (33.58)
        2:41.96 (34.12)     3:16.51 (34.55)     3:50.23 (33.72)     4:23.94 (33.71)
        4:56.87 (32.93)     5:31.74 (34.87)     6:06.36 (34.62)     6:41.50 (35.14)
        7:16.27 (34.77)     7:51.19 (34.92)     8:26.19 (35.00)     9:00.17 (33.98)
 68 Keshaun Patel             17 SMSC                 8:52.13    9:00.41 SMOC   
                  31.45     1:05.60 (34.15)     1:39.85 (34.25)     2:14.46 (34.61)
        2:48.56 (34.10)     3:22.89 (34.33)     3:57.33 (34.44)     4:31.89 (34.56)
        5:05.97 (34.08)     5:39.90 (33.93)     6:13.72 (33.82)     6:47.95 (34.23)
        7:21.44 (33.49)     7:55.30 (33.86)     8:28.61 (33.31)     9:00.41 (31.80)
 69 Jake Mitchell             17 KATY                 9:00.54    9:01.35        
                  30.04     1:02.83 (32.79)     1:36.09 (33.26)     2:10.44 (34.35)
        2:44.02 (33.58)     3:17.99 (33.97)     3:52.19 (34.20)     4:26.57 (34.38)
        5:00.73 (34.16)     5:35.22 (34.49)     6:06.22 (31.00)     6:44.14 (37.92)
        7:18.84 (34.70)     7:53.40 (34.56)     8:27.71 (34.31)     9:01.35 (33.64)
 70 Kenneth Woodsum II        16 NOVA                 9:59.29Y   9:01.55        
                  30.22     1:03.33 (33.11)     1:36.85 (33.52)     2:10.89 (34.04)
        2:44.95 (34.06)     3:19.09 (34.14)     3:53.02 (33.93)     4:27.01 (33.99)
        5:01.18 (34.17)     5:35.60 (34.42)     6:09.79 (34.19)     6:44.31 (34.52)
        7:18.85 (34.54)     7:53.63 (34.78)     8:28.12 (34.49)     9:01.55 (33.43)
 71 William Coakley           17 KATY                 8:29.88    9:01.61        
                  30.17     1:02.81 (32.64)     1:36.14 (33.33)     2:09.95 (33.81)
        2:43.01 (33.06)     3:16.89 (33.88)     3:50.89 (34.00)     4:25.27 (34.38)
        5:00.27 (35.00)     5:35.14 (34.87)     6:09.04 (33.90)     6:43.60 (34.56)
        7:18.29 (34.69)     7:52.56 (34.27)     8:27.51 (34.95)     9:01.61 (34.10)
 72 Daniel Bloor              17 SCAL                 8:52.11    9:01.77        
                  29.98     1:03.09 (33.11)     1:36.75 (33.66)     2:10.22 (33.47)
        2:44.43 (34.21)     3:18.48 (34.05)     3:52.75 (34.27)     4:27.47 (34.72)
        5:01.62 (34.15)     5:35.85 (34.23)     6:10.98 (35.13)     6:45.69 (34.71)
        7:19.71 (34.02)     7:54.17 (34.46)     8:28.30 (34.13)     9:01.77 (33.47)
 73 Jacob Gragas              14 CANY                10:03.98Y   9:03.10        
                  30.71     1:04.24 (33.53)     1:38.36 (34.12)     2:12.74 (34.38)
        2:47.04 (34.30)     3:21.23 (34.19)     3:55.79 (34.56)     4:29.37 (33.58)
        5:03.95 (34.58)     5:37.86 (33.91)     6:13.13 (35.27)     6:47.22 (34.09)
        7:22.81 (35.59)     7:56.79 (33.98)     8:29.94 (33.15)     9:03.10 (33.16)
 74 Garrett Stansel           16 KATY                 8:50.09    9:05.08        
                  30.89     1:04.15 (33.26)     1:37.62 (33.47)     2:11.14 (33.52)
        2:44.80 (33.66)     3:18.93 (34.13)     3:52.61 (33.68)     4:26.85 (34.24)
        5:00.73 (33.88)     5:35.14 (34.41)     6:09.72 (34.58)     6:45.33 (35.61)
        7:20.25 (34.92)     7:55.42 (35.17)     8:30.07 (34.65)     9:05.08 (35.01)
 75 Ricky Lewis               17 SET                  9:53.59Y   9:05.95        
                  29.93     1:02.77 (32.84)     1:36.83 (34.06)     2:11.24 (34.41)
        2:45.72 (34.48)     3:20.42 (34.70)     3:55.50 (35.08)     4:30.57 (35.07)
        5:06.10 (35.53)     5:40.92 (34.82)     6:15.86 (34.94)     6:50.43 (34.57)
        7:24.77 (34.34)     7:58.86 (34.09)     8:33.00 (34.14)     9:05.95 (32.95)
 76 Wyatt Suburu              18 RA                  10:04.46Y   9:07.25        
                  29.97     1:03.60 (33.63)     1:37.81 (34.21)     2:12.34 (34.53)
        2:46.63 (34.29)     3:21.49 (34.86)     3:55.76 (34.27)     4:30.25 (34.49)
        5:04.51 (34.26)     5:39.47 (34.96)     6:13.92 (34.45)     6:48.87 (34.95)
        7:23.44 (34.57)     7:58.19 (34.75)     8:33.44 (35.25)     9:07.25 (33.81)
 77 Luke Emmerling            18 LAC                  9:54.83Y   9:07.85        
                  30.30     1:04.15 (33.85)     1:38.84 (34.69)     2:13.52 (34.68)
        2:48.27 (34.75)     3:23.01 (34.74)     3:57.04 (34.03)     4:31.90 (34.86)
        5:06.28 (34.38)     5:41.01 (34.73)     6:15.54 (34.53)     6:50.54 (35.00)
        7:25.15 (34.61)     8:00.13 (34.98)     8:34.95 (34.82)     9:07.85 (32.90)
 78 Cody Liske                18 BREA                 9:27.95Y   9:10.08        
                  29.92     1:03.29 (33.37)     1:37.41 (34.12)     2:11.67 (34.26)
        2:46.01 (34.34)     3:20.67 (34.66)     3:55.88 (35.21)     4:30.94 (35.06)
        5:06.21 (35.27)     5:41.52 (35.31)     6:16.73 (35.21)     6:52.13 (35.40)
        7:27.02 (34.89)     8:01.85 (34.83)     8:36.42 (34.57)     9:10.08 (33.66)
 79 Anders Aistars            14 MVN                 10:01.95Y   9:10.09        
                  30.36     1:04.58 (34.22)     1:38.74 (34.16)     2:13.47 (34.73)
        2:47.69 (34.22)     3:22.75 (35.06)     3:56.91 (34.16)     4:31.93 (35.02)
        5:05.25 (33.32)     5:40.17 (34.92)     6:15.59 (35.42)     6:50.98 (35.39)
        7:26.55 (35.57)     8:01.71 (35.16)     8:36.73 (35.02)     9:10.09 (33.36)
 80 Brad DeFoor               17 FORD                 8:52.52    9:10.34        
                  29.54     1:02.31 (32.77)     1:36.39 (34.08)     2:10.27 (33.88)
        2:45.28 (35.01)     3:19.71 (34.43)     3:54.92 (35.21)     4:29.71 (34.79)
        5:04.93 (35.22)     5:40.34 (35.41)     6:15.90 (35.56)     6:52.00 (36.10)
        7:27.67 (35.67)     8:02.56 (34.89)     8:37.12 (34.56)     9:10.34 (33.22)
 81 Harrison Blake            14 ROSE                10:01.97Y   9:10.44        
                  29.92     1:03.56 (33.64)     1:37.67 (34.11)     2:12.68 (35.01)
        2:47.26 (34.58)     3:21.78 (34.52)     3:56.60 (34.82)     4:31.20 (34.60)
        5:05.85 (34.65)     5:41.02 (35.17)     6:15.97 (34.95)     6:51.56 (35.59)
        7:27.02 (35.46)     8:02.50 (35.48)     8:37.30 (34.80)     9:10.44 (33.14)
 82 Nathaniel Adams           17 SMSC                 8:56.89    9:11.18        
                  30.60     1:04.86 (34.26)     1:39.61 (34.75)     2:14.77 (35.16)
        2:49.25 (34.48)     3:24.32 (35.07)     3:59.03 (34.71)     4:33.96 (34.93)
        5:09.19 (35.23)     5:44.04 (34.85)     6:19.51 (35.47)     6:54.63 (35.12)
        7:29.62 (34.99)     8:04.14 (34.52)     8:38.04 (33.90)     9:11.18 (33.14)
 83 Eric Workman              16 RSD                  9:56.53Y   9:11.40        
                  30.00     1:02.91 (32.91)     1:36.83 (33.92)     2:11.54 (34.71)
        2:46.32 (34.78)     3:21.07 (34.75)     3:55.99 (34.92)     4:31.29 (35.30)
        5:07.00 (35.71)     5:42.63 (35.63)     6:17.79 (35.16)     6:53.32 (35.53)
        7:28.62 (35.30)     8:03.53 (34.91)     8:38.03 (34.50)     9:11.40 (33.37)
 84 Michael Snodgrass         16 MVN                  9:58.44Y   9:12.65        
                  30.07     1:03.25 (33.18)     1:37.04 (33.79)     2:11.18 (34.14)
        2:45.47 (34.29)     3:20.12 (34.65)     3:54.87 (34.75)     4:29.90 (35.03)
        5:05.13 (35.23)     5:40.87 (35.74)     6:16.53 (35.66)     6:52.27 (35.74)
        7:27.82 (35.55)     8:03.87 (36.05)     8:39.09 (35.22)     9:12.65 (33.56)
 85 Owen Van Krimpen          21 RA                   8:24.73    9:13.56        
                  29.85     1:02.40 (32.55)     1:36.44 (34.04)     2:10.49 (34.05)
        2:45.03 (34.54)     3:19.45 (34.42)     3:54.97 (35.52)     4:30.39 (35.42)
        5:05.92 (35.53)     5:40.97 (35.05)     6:16.78 (35.81)     6:52.19 (35.41)
        7:27.99 (35.80)     8:03.48 (35.49)     8:38.99 (35.51)     9:13.56 (34.57)
 86 Will Backer               18 KCB                  9:50.56Y   9:13.64        
                  30.55     1:04.35 (33.80)     1:38.60 (34.25)     2:13.01 (34.41)
        2:47.49 (34.48)     3:22.00 (34.51)     3:56.78 (34.78)     4:31.71 (34.93)
        5:06.86 (35.15)     5:42.29 (35.43)     6:17.63 (35.34)     6:52.76 (35.13)
        7:28.45 (35.69)     8:03.93 (35.48)     8:39.39 (35.46)     9:13.64 (34.25)
 87 Sebastian Wagoner         18 CITI                 9:55.34Y   9:16.46        
                  31.07     1:04.95 (33.88)     1:39.43 (34.48)     2:14.18 (34.75)
        2:48.90 (34.72)     3:24.30 (35.40)     3:59.10 (34.80)     4:34.74 (35.64)
        5:09.94 (35.20)     5:45.71 (35.77)     6:21.00 (35.29)     6:56.52 (35.52)
        7:31.72 (35.20)     8:07.41 (35.69)     8:42.54 (35.13)     9:16.46 (33.92)
 88 Spencer Burress           17 SCAT                 8:56.25    9:17.73        
                  30.39     1:05.08 (34.69)     1:40.11 (35.03)     2:15.82 (35.71)
        2:51.31 (35.49)     3:26.72 (35.41)     4:01.73 (35.01)     4:37.02 (35.29)
        5:12.03 (35.01)     5:47.12 (35.09)     6:21.98 (34.86)     6:57.09 (35.11)
        7:32.21 (35.12)     8:07.82 (35.61)     8:43.35 (35.53)     9:17.73 (34.38)
 89 Dorian Johnson            17 SCAT                 8:44.77    9:19.76        
                  30.88     1:05.07 (34.19)     1:39.62 (34.55)     2:14.73 (35.11)
        2:50.04 (35.31)     3:24.99 (34.95)     3:59.99 (35.00)     4:35.79 (35.80)
        5:10.63 (34.84)     5:46.00 (35.37)     6:21.50 (35.50)     6:58.18 (36.68)
        7:33.88 (35.70)     8:09.92 (36.04)     8:45.24 (35.32)     9:19.76 (34.52)
 90 Timothy Cusack-McPartlin  18 TRI                 10:04.09Y   9:48.75        
                  32.07     1:07.34 (35.27)     1:43.18 (35.84)     2:19.81 (36.63)
        2:56.61 (36.80)     3:34.19 (37.58)     4:11.42 (37.23)     4:48.71 (37.29)
        5:25.12 (36.41)     6:02.73 (37.61)     6:40.68 (37.95)     7:19.09 (38.41)
        7:57.11 (38.02)     8:34.94 (37.83)     9:11.99 (37.05)     9:48.75 (36.76)
 -- Nico Colomer              18 CITI                 8:56.50         DQ        
 
Men Open 1500 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        MEET: M 15:03.14    6/6/2013 Ryan Cochrane, Island Swimming            
        POOL: P 15:03.14    6/6/2013 Ryan Cochrane, Island Swimming            
    AMERICAN: A 14:39.48   8/13/2016 Connor Jaeger, USA                        
     US OPEN: U 14:45.54    7/6/2008 Peter Vanderkaay, USA                     
       WORLD: W 14:31.02    8/4/2012 Yang Sun, CHN                             
                15:44.89  SRN Sr Nat
                16:05.09  JRN Jr National
                16:54.69  SMOC SMOC Meet Qual
 Meet Qualifying:  16:54.69
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ziao Qiu                  19 CHN                 15:00.00   15:19.56 SRN    
                  27.35       57.17 (29.82)     1:27.61 (30.44)     1:58.02 (30.41)
        2:28.67 (30.65)     2:59.37 (30.70)     3:30.36 (30.99)     4:01.14 (30.78)
        4:32.35 (31.21)     5:03.43 (31.08)     5:34.36 (30.93)     6:05.10 (30.74)
        6:36.29 (31.19)     7:07.02 (30.73)     7:38.16 (31.14)     8:08.98 (30.82)
        8:39.93 (30.95)     9:10.84 (30.91)     9:41.97 (31.13)    10:13.04 (31.07)
       10:43.98 (30.94)    11:14.77 (30.79)    11:45.60 (30.83)    12:16.49 (30.89)
       12:47.40 (30.91)    13:18.42 (31.02)    13:48.94 (30.52)    14:19.78 (30.84)
       14:50.46 (30.68)    15:19.56 (29.10)                                        
  2 Michael Brinegar          18 MVN                 15:09.00   15:25.46 SRN    
                  28.04       58.65 (30.61)     1:29.26 (30.61)     2:00.12 (30.86)
        2:31.14 (31.02)     3:01.78 (30.64)     3:32.96 (31.18)     4:03.66 (30.70)
        4:35.03 (31.37)     5:05.58 (30.55)     5:36.65 (31.07)     6:07.19 (30.54)
        6:38.28 (31.09)     7:09.08 (30.80)     7:40.22 (31.14)     8:10.87 (30.65)
        8:41.81 (30.94)     9:12.72 (30.91)     9:44.25 (31.53)    10:15.56 (31.31)
       10:45.62 (30.06)    11:15.76 (30.14)    11:46.85 (31.09)    12:17.70 (30.85)
       12:49.67 (31.97)    13:21.11 (31.44)    13:53.31 (32.20)    14:24.72 (31.41)
       14:56.91 (32.19)    15:25.46 (28.55)                                        
  3 Chris Wieser              22 DART                15:23.97   15:46.94 JRN    
                  27.67       57.93 (30.26)     1:28.78 (30.85)     1:59.94 (31.16)
        2:31.30 (31.36)     3:02.72 (31.42)     3:34.39 (31.67)     4:05.39 (31.00)
        4:37.04 (31.65)     5:08.54 (31.50)     5:40.61 (32.07)     6:12.11 (31.50)
        6:43.92 (31.81)     7:15.32 (31.40)     7:47.21 (31.89)     8:19.04 (31.83)
        8:50.57 (31.53)     9:22.70 (32.13)     9:54.63 (31.93)    10:26.95 (32.32)
       10:58.50 (31.55)    11:29.98 (31.48)    12:02.36 (32.38)    12:34.48 (32.12)
       13:06.88 (32.40)    13:39.23 (32.35)    14:11.42 (32.19)    14:43.66 (32.24)
       15:15.71 (32.05)    15:46.94 (31.23)                                        
  4 Noah Brune                16 MVN                 15:37.60   15:48.89 JRN    
                  29.06     1:00.72 (31.66)     1:32.30 (31.58)     2:04.53 (32.23)
        2:36.08 (31.55)     3:07.81 (31.73)     3:39.53 (31.72)     4:11.32 (31.79)
        4:42.75 (31.43)     5:14.71 (31.96)     5:46.39 (31.68)     6:18.24 (31.85)
        6:49.83 (31.59)     7:21.56 (31.73)     7:53.20 (31.64)     8:24.97 (31.77)
        8:56.53 (31.56)     9:28.82 (32.29)    10:00.41 (31.59)    10:32.29 (31.88)
       11:03.91 (31.62)    11:35.87 (31.96)    12:07.60 (31.73)    12:39.57 (31.97)
       13:11.44 (31.87)    13:43.29 (31.85)    14:15.12 (31.83)    14:46.78 (31.66)
       15:18.28 (31.50)    15:48.89 (30.61)                                        
  5 Christian Imbus           18 FORD                15:48.16Y  15:55.93 JRN    
                  28.98     1:00.79 (31.81)     1:32.82 (32.03)     2:05.25 (32.43)
        2:37.43 (32.18)     3:09.98 (32.55)     3:42.30 (32.32)     4:14.57 (32.27)
        4:46.80 (32.23)     5:19.12 (32.32)     5:51.17 (32.05)     6:23.44 (32.27)
        6:55.58 (32.14)     7:27.87 (32.29)     7:59.74 (31.87)     8:31.61 (31.87)
        9:03.68 (32.07)     9:35.55 (31.87)    10:07.42 (31.87)    10:39.15 (31.73)
       11:10.82 (31.67)    11:42.67 (31.85)    12:14.41 (31.74)    12:46.52 (32.11)
       13:18.61 (32.09)    13:50.76 (32.15)    14:22.74 (31.98)    14:54.41 (31.67)
       15:25.67 (31.26)    15:55.93 (30.26)                                        
  6 Owen Kao                  18 NOVA                16:02.53   15:56.46 JRN    
                  29.38     1:00.92 (31.54)     1:32.61 (31.69)     2:04.68 (32.07)
        2:36.93 (32.25)     3:09.22 (32.29)     3:41.72 (32.50)     4:13.81 (32.09)
        4:46.10 (32.29)     5:18.27 (32.17)     5:50.03 (31.76)     6:22.33 (32.30)
        6:54.46 (32.13)     7:26.66 (32.20)     7:58.67 (32.01)     8:31.19 (32.52)
        9:03.29 (32.10)     9:35.42 (32.13)    10:07.68 (32.26)    10:39.57 (31.89)
       11:11.30 (31.73)    11:43.06 (31.76)    12:14.93 (31.87)    12:46.81 (31.88)
       13:18.81 (32.00)    13:50.81 (32.00)    14:22.30 (31.49)    14:54.31 (32.01)
       15:25.64 (31.33)    15:56.46 (30.82)                                        
  7 Colin Gilbert             19 UN-25               15:44.70   15:57.19 JRN    
                  28.59     1:00.40 (31.81)     1:32.21 (31.81)     2:04.11 (31.90)
        2:35.91 (31.80)     3:07.89 (31.98)     3:39.56 (31.67)     4:11.52 (31.96)
        4:43.21 (31.69)     5:15.25 (32.04)     5:47.01 (31.76)     6:19.31 (32.30)
        6:51.36 (32.05)     7:23.58 (32.22)     7:55.57 (31.99)     8:27.89 (32.32)
        8:59.99 (32.10)     9:32.42 (32.43)    10:04.69 (32.27)    10:37.28 (32.59)
       11:09.76 (32.48)    11:42.72 (32.96)    12:15.20 (32.48)    12:47.91 (32.71)
       13:20.30 (32.39)    13:52.71 (32.41)    14:24.78 (32.07)    14:57.00 (32.22)
       15:28.26 (31.26)    15:57.19 (28.93)                                        
  8 Josh Zakala               20 ISC                 15:28.54   16:01.41 JRN    
                  28.97     1:00.25 (31.28)     1:31.70 (31.45)     2:03.30 (31.60)
        2:35.10 (31.80)     3:06.98 (31.88)     3:38.91 (31.93)     4:10.98 (32.07)
        4:43.01 (32.03)     5:15.19 (32.18)     5:47.13 (31.94)     6:19.28 (32.15)
        6:51.34 (32.06)     7:23.63 (32.29)     7:55.97 (32.34)     8:28.67 (32.70)
        9:00.92 (32.25)     9:33.53 (32.61)    10:05.99 (32.46)    10:38.46 (32.47)
       11:10.88 (32.42)    11:43.34 (32.46)    12:15.90 (32.56)    12:48.42 (32.52)
       13:20.75 (32.33)    13:53.31 (32.56)    14:25.78 (32.47)    14:58.27 (32.49)
       15:30.53 (32.26)    16:01.41 (30.88)                                        
  9 Brandon Samaniego         16 NOVA                16:05.53   16:06.84 SMOC   
                  28.77     1:00.31 (31.54)     1:32.08 (31.77)     2:03.99 (31.91)
        2:36.07 (32.08)     3:08.29 (32.22)     3:40.57 (32.28)     4:12.85 (32.28)
        4:44.99 (32.14)     5:17.51 (32.52)     5:49.69 (32.18)     6:21.98 (32.29)
        6:54.57 (32.59)     7:27.39 (32.82)     8:00.04 (32.65)     8:32.58 (32.54)
        9:05.42 (32.84)     9:38.20 (32.78)    10:11.26 (33.06)    10:43.49 (32.23)
       11:16.34 (32.85)    11:48.92 (32.58)    12:21.95 (33.03)    12:54.19 (32.24)
       13:26.88 (32.69)    13:59.04 (32.16)    14:31.56 (32.52)    15:03.63 (32.07)
       15:35.78 (32.15)    16:06.84 (31.06)                                        
 10 Ryan King                 17 MM                  16:01.09   16:07.70 SMOC   
                  29.11     1:00.81 (31.70)     1:32.61 (31.80)     2:05.03 (32.42)
        2:36.49 (31.46)     3:08.73 (32.24)     3:40.48 (31.75)     4:12.87 (32.39)
        4:44.94 (32.07)     5:17.17 (32.23)     5:49.47 (32.30)     6:21.96 (32.49)
        6:54.34 (32.38)     7:26.92 (32.58)     7:59.50 (32.58)     8:32.23 (32.73)
        9:04.75 (32.52)     9:37.09 (32.34)    10:09.74 (32.65)    10:42.42 (32.68)
       11:14.92 (32.50)    11:47.62 (32.70)    12:20.40 (32.78)    12:53.00 (32.60)
       13:25.64 (32.64)    13:58.33 (32.69)    14:31.24 (32.91)    15:03.97 (32.73)
       15:36.32 (32.35)    16:07.70 (31.38)                                        
 11 Matthew Hedman            21 UN-01               16:16.59   16:09.20 SMOC   
                  29.27     1:01.25 (31.98)     1:33.50 (32.25)     2:05.89 (32.39)
        2:38.44 (32.55)     3:10.94 (32.50)     3:43.14 (32.20)     4:15.99 (32.85)
        4:48.51 (32.52)     5:20.94 (32.43)     5:53.19 (32.25)     6:25.47 (32.28)
        6:57.70 (32.23)     7:30.10 (32.40)     8:02.49 (32.39)     8:34.58 (32.09)
        9:07.02 (32.44)     9:39.45 (32.43)    10:11.90 (32.45)    10:44.20 (32.30)
       11:16.84 (32.64)    11:49.39 (32.55)    12:22.36 (32.97)    12:55.23 (32.87)
       13:27.88 (32.65)    14:00.95 (33.07)    14:33.76 (32.81)    15:06.53 (32.77)
       15:38.63 (32.10)    16:09.20 (30.57)                                        
 12 Blake Simpson             16 SMSC                16:09.17   16:13.72 SMOC   
                  29.81     1:01.94 (32.13)     1:34.36 (32.42)     2:06.76 (32.40)
        2:39.06 (32.30)     3:11.71 (32.65)     3:44.15 (32.44)     4:16.53 (32.38)
        4:48.94 (32.41)     5:21.53 (32.59)     5:53.86 (32.33)     6:26.60 (32.74)
        6:58.61 (32.01)     7:31.30 (32.69)     8:03.81 (32.51)     8:36.80 (32.99)
        9:09.08 (32.28)     9:42.07 (32.99)    10:14.70 (32.63)    10:47.57 (32.87)
       11:20.08 (32.51)    11:53.19 (33.11)    12:25.80 (32.61)    12:58.53 (32.73)
       13:31.39 (32.86)    14:04.12 (32.73)    14:37.05 (32.93)    15:09.30 (32.25)
       15:41.72 (32.42)    16:13.72 (32.00)                                        
 13 Richard Dauksher          18 LOVE                16:33.48   16:19.11 SMOC   
                  29.60     1:01.92 (32.32)     1:34.46 (32.54)     2:07.23 (32.77)
        2:40.52 (33.29)     3:13.66 (33.14)     3:47.08 (33.42)     4:20.10 (33.02)
        4:53.21 (33.11)     5:26.33 (33.12)     5:59.40 (33.07)     6:32.20 (32.80)
        7:04.97 (32.77)     7:37.60 (32.63)     8:10.66 (33.06)     8:43.43 (32.77)
        9:16.29 (32.86)     9:49.39 (33.10)    10:22.23 (32.84)    10:54.96 (32.73)
       11:27.76 (32.80)    12:00.33 (32.57)    12:33.27 (32.94)    13:06.36 (33.09)
       13:39.27 (32.91)    14:12.24 (32.97)    14:45.07 (32.83)    15:17.56 (32.49)
       15:49.99 (32.43)    16:19.11 (29.12)                                        
 14 Tyler Kopp                16 KATY                16:23.88   16:19.32 SMOC   
                  29.53     1:01.23 (31.70)     1:34.02 (32.79)     2:06.85 (32.83)
        2:39.90 (33.05)     3:13.38 (33.48)     3:46.85 (33.47)     4:19.73 (32.88)
        4:53.01 (33.28)     5:26.07 (33.06)     5:58.50 (32.43)     6:30.75 (32.25)
        7:03.47 (32.72)     7:36.41 (32.94)     8:08.86 (32.45)     8:41.82 (32.96)
        9:14.66 (32.84)     9:47.53 (32.87)    10:20.34 (32.81)    10:53.14 (32.80)
       11:25.27 (32.13)    11:58.43 (33.16)    12:32.58 (34.15)    13:05.53 (32.95)
       13:38.40 (32.87)    14:11.43 (33.03)    14:43.71 (32.28)    15:16.56 (32.85)
       15:48.89 (32.33)    16:19.32 (30.43)                                        
 15 Wyatt Marsalek            18 SMSC                16:07.75   16:19.53 SMOC   
                  29.40     1:01.11 (31.71)     1:32.93 (31.82)     2:05.30 (32.37)
        2:37.71 (32.41)     3:10.42 (32.71)     3:43.05 (32.63)     4:15.81 (32.76)
        4:48.40 (32.59)     5:21.08 (32.68)     5:53.77 (32.69)     6:27.05 (33.28)
        7:00.10 (33.05)     7:32.73 (32.63)     8:05.35 (32.62)     8:38.84 (33.49)
        9:11.63 (32.79)     9:45.03 (33.40)    10:17.68 (32.65)    10:51.54 (33.86)
       11:24.13 (32.59)    11:57.64 (33.51)    12:30.44 (32.80)    13:03.91 (33.47)
       13:36.61 (32.70)    14:09.76 (33.15)    14:42.19 (32.43)    15:15.01 (32.82)
       15:47.59 (32.58)    16:19.53 (31.94)                                        
 16 Andrew Woinoski           20 SFA                 16:08.87   16:24.62 SMOC   
                  30.80     1:03.62 (32.82)     1:36.80 (33.18)     2:09.75 (32.95)
        2:43.10 (33.35)     3:16.30 (33.20)     3:49.49 (33.19)     4:22.64 (33.15)
        4:55.90 (33.26)     5:29.16 (33.26)     6:02.29 (33.13)     6:35.50 (33.21)
        7:08.42 (32.92)     7:41.52 (33.10)     8:14.40 (32.88)     8:47.28 (32.88)
        9:20.36 (33.08)     9:53.32 (32.96)    10:26.24 (32.92)    10:59.14 (32.90)
       11:32.04 (32.90)    12:04.98 (32.94)    12:38.03 (33.05)    13:11.03 (33.00)
       13:44.20 (33.17)    14:17.25 (33.05)    14:48.13 (30.88)    15:20.10 (31.97)
       15:52.11 (32.01)    16:24.62 (32.51)                                        
 17 Tim Woinoski              22 SFA                 16:15.29   16:27.52 SMOC   
                  30.37     1:02.94 (32.57)     1:35.73 (32.79)     2:08.38 (32.65)
        2:41.14 (32.76)     3:13.98 (32.84)     3:47.12 (33.14)     4:20.02 (32.90)
        4:52.92 (32.90)     5:25.75 (32.83)     5:58.75 (33.00)     6:31.62 (32.87)
        7:04.61 (32.99)     7:37.52 (32.91)     8:10.67 (33.15)     8:43.86 (33.19)
        9:17.35 (33.49)     9:50.58 (33.23)    10:23.96 (33.38)    10:57.12 (33.16)
       11:30.58 (33.46)    12:03.76 (33.18)    12:37.27 (33.51)    13:10.37 (33.10)
       13:43.97 (33.60)    14:17.36 (33.39)    14:50.49 (33.13)    15:23.26 (32.77)
       15:56.21 (32.95)    16:27.52 (31.31)                                        
 18 Liam Gately               19 LOVE                16:08.75   16:29.03 SMOC   
                  29.23     1:01.33 (32.10)     1:34.39 (33.06)     2:07.17 (32.78)
        2:39.91 (32.74)     3:12.90 (32.99)     3:45.60 (32.70)     4:19.31 (33.71)
        4:52.56 (33.25)     5:26.09 (33.53)     5:59.24 (33.15)     6:33.11 (33.87)
        7:06.74 (33.63)     7:40.50 (33.76)     8:14.03 (33.53)     8:47.52 (33.49)
        9:20.84 (33.32)     9:54.54 (33.70)    10:27.60 (33.06)    11:01.23 (33.63)
       11:34.64 (33.41)    12:08.61 (33.97)    12:42.00 (33.39)    13:15.41 (33.41)
       13:48.27 (32.86)    14:21.31 (33.04)    14:54.09 (32.78)    15:26.98 (32.89)
       15:58.46 (31.48)    16:29.03 (30.57)                                        
 19 Aidan Reagan              15 FORD                16:07.21   16:29.60 SMOC   
                  29.35     1:01.37 (32.02)     1:34.54 (33.17)     2:07.45 (32.91)
        2:40.65 (33.20)     3:13.56 (32.91)     3:46.54 (32.98)     4:19.26 (32.72)
        4:52.30 (33.04)     5:25.47 (33.17)     5:58.88 (33.41)     6:31.79 (32.91)
        7:05.07 (33.28)     7:38.23 (33.16)     8:11.72 (33.49)     8:45.10 (33.38)
        9:18.72 (33.62)     9:52.06 (33.34)    10:25.58 (33.52)    10:58.83 (33.25)
       11:32.68 (33.85)    12:05.98 (33.30)    12:39.57 (33.59)    13:12.95 (33.38)
       13:46.50 (33.55)    14:19.51 (33.01)    14:53.04 (33.53)    15:25.66 (32.62)
       15:58.68 (33.02)    16:29.60 (30.92)                                        
 20 Christian Meyer           18 PST                 16:42.07   16:30.36 SMOC   
                  29.87     1:02.84 (32.97)     1:35.68 (32.84)     2:08.69 (33.01)
        2:41.28 (32.59)     3:14.63 (33.35)     3:47.66 (33.03)     4:21.00 (33.34)
        4:54.28 (33.28)     5:27.76 (33.48)     6:00.99 (33.23)     6:34.29 (33.30)
        7:06.83 (32.54)     7:40.40 (33.57)     8:13.90 (33.50)     8:47.08 (33.18)
        9:20.20 (33.12)     9:53.69 (33.49)    10:26.84 (33.15)    11:00.58 (33.74)
       11:33.73 (33.15)    12:07.08 (33.35)    12:40.32 (33.24)    13:13.69 (33.37)
       13:47.21 (33.52)    14:20.44 (33.23)    14:53.35 (32.91)    15:26.25 (32.90)
       15:59.17 (32.92)    16:30.36 (31.19)                                        
 21 Hunter Kroll              15 MVN                 16:22.49   16:32.83 SMOC   
                  30.21     1:03.29 (33.08)     1:36.29 (33.00)     2:09.45 (33.16)
        2:42.48 (33.03)     3:15.88 (33.40)     3:49.18 (33.30)     4:22.55 (33.37)
        4:55.97 (33.42)     5:29.41 (33.44)     6:02.49 (33.08)     6:36.17 (33.68)
        7:09.57 (33.40)     7:42.88 (33.31)     8:15.95 (33.07)     8:48.86 (32.91)
        9:21.76 (32.90)     9:54.87 (33.11)    10:28.03 (33.16)    11:01.25 (33.22)
       11:34.75 (33.50)    12:08.30 (33.55)    12:42.01 (33.71)    13:15.46 (33.45)
       13:48.85 (33.39)    14:22.31 (33.46)    14:55.57 (33.26)    15:28.77 (33.20)
       16:01.44 (32.67)    16:32.83 (31.39)                                        
 22 Cody Meyer                16 PST                 16:21.75Y  16:33.03 SMOC   
                  29.75     1:01.92 (32.17)     1:34.63 (32.71)     2:07.87 (33.24)
        2:41.18 (33.31)     3:14.23 (33.05)     3:47.52 (33.29)     4:20.93 (33.41)
        4:54.16 (33.23)     5:27.43 (33.27)     6:00.95 (33.52)     6:34.00 (33.05)
        7:06.55 (32.55)     7:39.47 (32.92)     8:12.93 (33.46)     8:46.38 (33.45)
        9:19.77 (33.39)     9:53.24 (33.47)    10:26.48 (33.24)    11:00.23 (33.75)
       11:33.34 (33.11)    12:06.68 (33.34)    12:40.24 (33.56)    13:14.23 (33.99)
       13:47.71 (33.48)    14:20.58 (32.87)    14:53.88 (33.30)    15:27.39 (33.51)
       16:00.42 (33.03)    16:33.03 (32.61)                                        
 23 Davis Taylor              16 MVN                 16:45.09   16:34.25 SMOC   
                  29.99     1:03.14 (33.15)     1:36.52 (33.38)     2:09.86 (33.34)
        2:42.99 (33.13)     3:16.12 (33.13)     3:49.25 (33.13)     4:22.33 (33.08)
        4:55.51 (33.18)     5:29.27 (33.76)     6:02.64 (33.37)     6:36.32 (33.68)
                                7:43.36 ( )     8:16.76 (33.40)     8:50.31 (33.55)
        9:23.70 (33.39)     9:57.08 (33.38)    10:30.26 (33.18)    11:03.33 (33.07)
       11:36.47 (33.14)    12:09.95 (33.48)    12:42.65 (32.70)    13:16.20 (33.55)
       13:49.25 (33.05)    14:22.74 (33.49)    14:56.03 (33.29)    15:29.05 (33.02)
       16:01.87 (32.82)    16:34.25 (32.38)                                        
 24 Luke Stuart               18 MAC                 16:34.40   16:37.30 SMOC   
                  29.52     1:01.97 (32.45)     1:34.59 (32.62)     2:07.62 (33.03)
        2:40.47 (32.85)     3:13.74 (33.27)     3:46.62 (32.88)     4:20.41 (33.79)
        4:53.44 (33.03)     5:27.34 (33.90)     6:00.23 (32.89)     6:34.36 (34.13)
        7:07.41 (33.05)     7:41.39 (33.98)     8:14.62 (33.23)     8:48.97 (34.35)
        9:21.87 (32.90)     9:56.31 (34.44)    10:29.30 (32.99)    11:02.96 (33.66)
       11:36.40 (33.44)    12:10.14 (33.74)    12:43.45 (33.31)    13:16.86 (33.41)
       13:50.60 (33.74)    14:25.10 (34.50)    14:58.56 (33.46)    15:32.58 (34.02)
       16:05.50 (32.92)    16:37.30 (31.80)                                        
 25 Seamus Brown              16 FAST                16:47.63   16:40.67 SMOC   
                  30.15     1:03.38 (33.23)     1:36.29 (32.91)     2:09.49 (33.20)
        2:42.51 (33.02)     3:15.49 (32.98)     3:48.65 (33.16)     4:21.79 (33.14)
        4:54.27 (32.48)     5:27.74 (33.47)     6:01.37 (33.63)     6:34.64 (33.27)
        7:08.04 (33.40)     7:41.60 (33.56)     8:16.01 (34.41)     8:49.73 (33.72)
        9:23.63 (33.90)     9:57.15 (33.52)    10:31.11 (33.96)    11:04.83 (33.72)
       11:38.69 (33.86)    12:12.36 (33.67)    12:46.31 (33.95)    13:20.03 (33.72)
       13:53.71 (33.68)    14:27.42 (33.71)    15:00.98 (33.56)    15:34.56 (33.58)
       16:08.07 (33.51)    16:40.67 (32.60)                                        
 26 Ryan Goh                  16 MVN                 16:41.37   16:42.15 SMOC   
                  30.53     1:03.04 (32.51)     1:36.13 (33.09)     2:09.27 (33.14)
        2:42.66 (33.39)     3:16.12 (33.46)     3:49.66 (33.54)     4:22.71 (33.05)
        4:56.17 (33.46)     5:29.51 (33.34)     6:02.84 (33.33)     6:36.08 (33.24)
        7:09.77 (33.69)     7:43.24 (33.47)     8:16.55 (33.31)     8:50.69 (34.14)
        9:24.26 (33.57)     9:57.83 (33.57)    10:31.80 (33.97)    11:05.55 (33.75)
       11:39.86 (34.31)    12:13.86 (34.00)    12:47.62 (33.76)    13:21.78 (34.16)
       13:56.22 (34.44)    14:30.26 (34.04)    15:03.69 (33.43)    15:37.09 (33.40)
       16:10.78 (33.69)    16:42.15 (31.37)                                        
 27 Yuma Dugas                15 RSD                 16:27.90Y  16:43.76 SMOC   
                  29.50     1:01.88 (32.38)     1:34.64 (32.76)     2:07.94 (33.30)
        2:41.26 (33.32)     3:14.67 (33.41)     3:48.01 (33.34)     4:21.04 (33.03)
        4:54.46 (33.42)     5:27.37 (32.91)     6:00.68 (33.31)     6:33.89 (33.21)
        7:07.47 (33.58)     7:40.75 (33.28)     8:14.77 (34.02)     8:48.90 (34.13)
        9:22.47 (33.57)     9:56.54 (34.07)    10:30.54 (34.00)    11:04.78 (34.24)
       11:40.07 (35.29)    12:14.44 (34.37)    12:48.38 (33.94)    13:22.24 (33.86)
       13:56.18 (33.94)    14:30.69 (34.51)    15:04.49 (33.80)    15:38.61 (34.12)
       16:11.90 (33.29)    16:43.76 (31.86)                                        
 28 Parker Reynolds           14 SMSC                16:08.17Y  16:46.76 SMOC   
                  30.29     1:03.73 (33.44)     1:36.85 (33.12)     2:10.62 (33.77)
        2:44.75 (34.13)     3:18.24 (33.49)     3:52.04 (33.80)     4:25.49 (33.45)
        4:59.12 (33.63)     5:32.80 (33.68)     6:06.70 (33.90)     6:40.47 (33.77)
        7:14.39 (33.92)     7:48.32 (33.93)     8:22.12 (33.80)     8:56.32 (34.20)
        9:30.47 (34.15)    10:04.63 (34.16)    10:39.00 (34.37)    11:13.31 (34.31)
       11:47.39 (34.08)    12:21.56 (34.17)    12:55.07 (33.51)    13:28.74 (33.67)
       14:02.47 (33.73)    14:36.22 (33.75)    15:10.23 (34.01)    15:44.16 (33.93)
       16:16.61 (32.45)    16:46.76 (30.15)                                        
 29 Riley Babson              17 FORD                16:16.98   16:47.54 SMOC   
                  29.69     1:01.46 (31.77)     1:34.81 (33.35)     2:07.89 (33.08)
        2:41.51 (33.62)     3:14.83 (33.32)     3:48.80 (33.97)     4:22.46 (33.66)
        4:56.18 (33.72)     5:29.74 (33.56)     6:03.12 (33.38)     6:36.81 (33.69)
        7:10.93 (34.12)     7:44.51 (33.58)     8:18.44 (33.93)     8:52.39 (33.95)
        9:26.18 (33.79)    10:00.43 (34.25)    10:34.73 (34.30)    11:08.97 (34.24)
       11:43.00 (34.03)    12:16.95 (33.95)    12:50.90 (33.95)    13:24.73 (33.83)
       13:58.47 (33.74)    14:32.30 (33.83)    15:05.82 (33.52)    15:40.04 (34.22)
       16:14.13 (34.09)    16:47.54 (33.41)                                        
 30 Joshua Miller             16 FAST                16:29.59Y  16:47.55 SMOC   
                  29.76     1:02.89 (33.13)     1:36.07 (33.18)     2:09.71 (33.64)
        2:42.88 (33.17)     3:16.27 (33.39)     3:49.40 (33.13)     4:23.14 (33.74)
        4:56.77 (33.63)     5:30.62 (33.85)     6:04.59 (33.97)     6:38.63 (34.04)
        7:12.07 (33.44)     7:46.46 (34.39)     8:20.36 (33.90)     8:54.00 (33.64)
        9:28.71 (34.71)    10:02.95 (34.24)    10:37.38 (34.43)    11:11.63 (34.25)
       11:44.92 (33.29)    12:18.67 (33.75)    12:53.10 (34.43)    13:27.68 (34.58)
       14:01.50 (33.82)    14:34.97 (33.47)    15:08.73 (33.76)    15:42.56 (33.83)
       16:16.18 (33.62)    16:47.55 (31.37)                                        
 31 Jake Davis                15 MVN                 16:48.68   16:47.76 SMOC   
                  29.34     1:02.04 (32.70)     1:35.12 (33.08)     2:08.40 (33.28)
        2:41.34 (32.94)     3:14.90 (33.56)     3:48.23 (33.33)     4:21.72 (33.49)
        4:55.23 (33.51)     5:28.87 (33.64)     6:01.95 (33.08)     6:35.64 (33.69)
        7:08.76 (33.12)     7:42.23 (33.47)     8:15.85 (33.62)     8:49.51 (33.66)
        9:23.05 (33.54)     9:56.61 (33.56)    10:29.77 (33.16)    11:04.09 (34.32)
       11:38.39 (34.30)    12:12.83 (34.44)    12:46.80 (33.97)    13:21.68 (34.88)
       13:56.05 (34.37)    14:30.69 (34.64)    15:05.38 (34.69)    15:40.26 (34.88)
       16:14.32 (34.06)    16:47.76 (33.44)                                        
 32 Cameron Castro            17 LKWD                16:02.44Y  16:52.15 SMOC   
                  30.58     1:03.77 (33.19)     1:37.75 (33.98)     2:12.16 (34.41)
        2:46.34 (34.18)     3:20.10 (33.76)     3:54.30 (34.20)     4:28.01 (33.71)
        5:01.99 (33.98)     5:35.88 (33.89)     6:09.91 (34.03)     6:43.69 (33.78)
        7:17.59 (33.90)     7:51.25 (33.66)     8:25.11 (33.86)     8:58.82 (33.71)
        9:32.71 (33.89)    10:06.60 (33.89)    10:40.61 (34.01)    11:14.62 (34.01)
       11:48.74 (34.12)    12:22.90 (34.16)    12:56.92 (34.02)    13:30.90 (33.98)
       14:05.12 (34.22)    14:39.54 (34.42)    15:13.66 (34.12)    15:47.25 (33.59)
       16:20.96 (33.71)    16:52.15 (31.19)                                        
 33 Noah Hultner              20 RA                  16:26.83   16:52.81 SMOC   
                  29.67     1:02.05 (32.38)     1:34.89 (32.84)     2:07.74 (32.85)
        2:41.29 (33.55)     3:14.87 (33.58)     3:48.82 (33.95)     4:22.68 (33.86)
        4:56.66 (33.98)     5:30.43 (33.77)     6:04.62 (34.19)     6:38.50 (33.88)
        7:12.52 (34.02)     7:46.44 (33.92)     8:20.39 (33.95)     8:54.37 (33.98)
        9:28.52 (34.15)    10:02.66 (34.14)    10:36.81 (34.15)    11:10.98 (34.17)
       11:45.35 (34.37)    12:19.55 (34.20)    12:54.35 (34.80)    13:28.51 (34.16)
       14:03.09 (34.58)    14:37.31 (34.22)    15:11.71 (34.40)    15:45.59 (33.88)
       16:19.77 (34.18)    16:52.81 (33.04)                                        
 34 Keshaun Patel             17 SMSC                16:44.28   16:53.89 SMOC   
                  30.48     1:03.92 (33.44)     1:37.94 (34.02)     2:11.62 (33.68)
        2:45.58 (33.96)     3:19.38 (33.80)     3:53.24 (33.86)     4:27.25 (34.01)
        5:01.03 (33.78)     5:34.79 (33.76)     6:08.91 (34.12)     6:42.91 (34.00)
        7:16.76 (33.85)     7:50.75 (33.99)     8:24.44 (33.69)     8:58.67 (34.23)
        9:32.31 (33.64)    10:06.30 (33.99)    10:40.33 (34.03)    11:14.70 (34.37)
       11:48.68 (33.98)    12:23.14 (34.46)    12:57.31 (34.17)    13:31.54 (34.23)
       14:05.67 (34.13)    14:39.95 (34.28)    15:13.83 (33.88)    15:47.88 (34.05)
       16:21.37 (33.49)    16:53.89 (32.52)                                        
 35 Aiden Hobson              16 YST                 16:53.58   16:55.14        
                  29.87     1:02.49 (32.62)     1:35.87 (33.38)     2:09.37 (33.50)
        2:42.63 (33.26)     3:16.28 (33.65)     3:49.90 (33.62)     4:23.82 (33.92)
        4:57.54 (33.72)     5:31.70 (34.16)     6:05.75 (34.05)     6:40.08 (34.33)
        7:14.19 (34.11)     7:48.60 (34.41)     8:22.85 (34.25)     8:57.25 (34.40)
        9:31.41 (34.16)    10:05.70 (34.29)    10:40.02 (34.32)    11:14.51 (34.49)
       11:48.78 (34.27)    12:23.31 (34.53)    12:57.74 (34.43)    13:31.91 (34.17)
       14:06.26 (34.35)    14:40.61 (34.35)    15:14.78 (34.17)    15:48.92 (34.14)
       16:22.75 (33.83)    16:55.14 (32.39)                                        
 36 Lukas Gately              18 LOVE                16:52.11   16:57.18        
                  30.00     1:02.48 (32.48)     1:31.36 (28.88)     2:09.86 (38.50)
        2:43.35 (33.49)     3:17.76 (34.41)     3:52.45 (34.69)     4:26.98 (34.53)
        5:01.74 (34.76)     5:35.76 (34.02)     6:10.46 (34.70)     6:45.01 (34.55)
        7:19.15 (34.14)     7:52.99 (33.84)     8:27.02 (34.03)     9:01.21 (34.19)
        9:35.80 (34.59)    10:09.94 (34.14)    10:43.88 (33.94)    11:18.13 (34.25)
       11:52.60 (34.47)    12:26.35 (33.75)    13:00.83 (34.48)    13:34.91 (34.08)
       14:09.16 (34.25)    14:43.23 (34.07)    15:16.93 (33.70)    15:50.77 (33.84)
       16:24.56 (33.79)    16:57.18 (32.62)                                        
 37 Myles Tran                14 FAST                16:23.89Y  16:57.37        
                  30.70     1:04.53 (33.83)     1:38.64 (34.11)     2:12.72 (34.08)
        2:46.58 (33.86)     3:20.83 (34.25)     3:54.99 (34.16)     4:29.64 (34.65)
        5:03.78 (34.14)     5:38.31 (34.53)     6:12.45 (34.14)     6:46.78 (34.33)
        7:21.00 (34.22)     7:55.37 (34.37)     8:29.31 (33.94)     9:03.36 (34.05)
        9:37.54 (34.18)    10:11.43 (33.89)    10:45.32 (33.89)    11:19.24 (33.92)
       11:53.05 (33.81)    12:27.27 (34.22)    13:01.49 (34.22)    13:35.76 (34.27)
       14:09.54 (33.78)    14:43.73 (34.19)    15:18.15 (34.42)    15:51.77 (33.62)
       16:24.93 (33.16)    16:57.37 (32.44)                                        
 38 Kenneth Yeh               16 FAST                16:52.06   16:59.84        
                  29.43     1:02.28 (32.85)     1:35.67 (33.39)     2:09.01 (33.34)
        2:42.50 (33.49)     3:16.21 (33.71)     3:49.88 (33.67)     4:23.88 (34.00)
        4:57.48 (33.60)     5:31.93 (34.45)     6:05.97 (34.04)     6:40.28 (34.31)
        7:14.66 (34.38)     7:48.78 (34.12)     8:23.42 (34.64)     8:57.87 (34.45)
        9:31.77 (33.90)    10:06.25 (34.48)    10:40.65 (34.40)    11:15.57 (34.92)
       11:49.84 (34.27)    12:24.75 (34.91)    12:59.33 (34.58)    13:34.58 (35.25)
       14:09.32 (34.74)    14:44.16 (34.84)    15:18.33 (34.17)    15:53.03 (34.70)
       16:27.00 (33.97)    16:59.84 (32.84)                                        
 39 Carlos Munoz Renteria     15 RSD                 16:20.92Y  17:04.47        
                  30.18     1:03.05 (32.87)     1:36.50 (33.45)     2:10.43 (33.93)
        2:44.03 (33.60)     3:18.32 (34.29)     3:52.34 (34.02)     4:26.65 (34.31)
        5:00.91 (34.26)     5:35.90 (34.99)     6:09.91 (34.01)     6:44.58 (34.67)
        7:18.78 (34.20)     7:53.48 (34.70)     8:27.83 (34.35)     9:02.28 (34.45)
        9:36.20 (33.92)    10:10.79 (34.59)    10:44.87 (34.08)    11:19.35 (34.48)
       11:53.71 (34.36)    12:28.48 (34.77)    13:02.93 (34.45)    13:37.87 (34.94)
       14:12.34 (34.47)    14:47.26 (34.92)    15:21.64 (34.38)    15:56.37 (34.73)
       16:30.71 (34.34)    17:04.47 (33.76)                                        
 40 Anders Aistars            14 MVN                 17:34.08   17:06.93        
                  30.69     1:03.93 (33.24)     1:38.40 (34.47)     2:12.43 (34.03)
        2:46.84 (34.41)     3:20.88 (34.04)     3:55.29 (34.41)     4:29.48 (34.19)
        5:04.56 (35.08)     5:38.48 (33.92)     6:13.22 (34.74)     6:47.48 (34.26)
        7:22.03 (34.55)     7:56.39 (34.36)     8:30.92 (34.53)     9:05.46 (34.54)
        9:40.10 (34.64)    10:15.24 (35.14)    10:49.73 (34.49)    11:24.26 (34.53)
       11:58.93 (34.67)    12:33.42 (34.49)    13:07.57 (34.15)    13:41.80 (34.23)
       14:16.45 (34.65)    14:50.38 (33.93)    15:25.50 (35.12)    15:59.99 (34.49)
       16:34.19 (34.20)    17:06.93 (32.74)                                        
 41 Owen Van Krimpen          21 RA                  15:28.71Y  17:08.48        
                  29.24     1:01.91 (32.67)     1:35.47 (33.56)     2:09.05 (33.58)
        2:42.74 (33.69)     3:16.23 (33.49)     3:50.04 (33.81)     4:24.39 (34.35)
        4:58.89 (34.50)     5:33.29 (34.40)     6:07.44 (34.15)     6:41.95 (34.51)
        7:16.44 (34.49)     7:50.91 (34.47)     8:25.07 (34.16)     8:59.71 (34.64)
        9:34.28 (34.57)    10:08.83 (34.55)    10:43.67 (34.84)    11:18.85 (35.18)
       11:53.74 (34.89)    12:28.80 (35.06)    13:04.14 (35.34)    13:39.10 (34.96)
       14:14.41 (35.31)    14:48.96 (34.55)    15:23.96 (35.00)    15:58.97 (35.01)
       16:34.32 (35.35)    17:08.48 (34.16)                                        
 42 Everett Werner            18 KING                15:56.82Y  17:10.98        
                  29.31     1:02.18 (32.87)     1:35.78 (33.60)     2:09.81 (34.03)
        2:44.25 (34.44)     3:18.75 (34.50)     3:53.53 (34.78)     4:28.32 (34.79)
        5:03.25 (34.93)     5:37.96 (34.71)     6:12.50 (34.54)     6:47.34 (34.84)
        7:22.21 (34.87)     7:56.94 (34.73)     8:31.48 (34.54)     9:06.16 (34.68)
        9:40.88 (34.72)    10:15.80 (34.92)    10:50.60 (34.80)    11:25.33 (34.73)
       12:00.21 (34.88)    12:35.02 (34.81)    13:09.86 (34.84)    13:44.75 (34.89)
       14:19.35 (34.60)    14:54.17 (34.82)    15:28.62 (34.45)    16:03.14 (34.52)
       16:37.72 (34.58)    17:10.98 (33.26)                                        
 43 Brad DeFoor               17 FORD                16:21.78Y  17:28.43        
                  30.18     1:03.08 (32.90)     1:37.05 (33.97)     2:10.98 (33.93)
        2:45.87 (34.89)     3:20.66 (34.79)     3:56.02 (35.36)     4:30.60 (34.58)
        5:05.47 (34.87)     5:41.31 (35.84)     6:16.89 (35.58)     6:52.01 (35.12)
        7:27.72 (35.71)     8:03.75 (36.03)     8:39.59 (35.84)     9:14.58 (34.99)
        9:49.98 (35.40)    10:25.17 (35.19)    11:00.86 (35.69)    11:36.66 (35.80)
       12:12.64 (35.98)    12:48.42 (35.78)    13:23.03 (34.61)    13:58.50 (35.47)
       14:34.43 (35.93)    15:09.66 (35.23)    15:45.03 (35.37)    16:19.72 (34.69)
       16:54.66 (34.94)    17:28.43 (33.77)                                        
 44 Wyatt Suburu              18 RA                  16:17.44Y  17:37.88        
                  31.38     1:06.19 (34.81)     1:42.21 (36.02)     2:17.63 (35.42)
        2:53.15 (35.52)     3:28.34 (35.19)     4:03.84 (35.50)     4:38.43 (34.59)
        5:13.96 (35.53)     5:49.25 (35.29)     6:24.58 (35.33)     7:00.28 (35.70)
        7:35.63 (35.35)     8:10.96 (35.33)     8:46.57 (35.61)     9:21.78 (35.21)
        9:55.15 (33.37)    10:32.95 (37.80)    11:05.90 (32.95)    11:43.83 (37.93)
       12:19.63 (35.80)    12:54.95 (35.32)    13:30.47 (35.52)    14:06.03 (35.56)
       14:41.48 (35.45)    15:17.02 (35.54)    15:52.65 (35.63)    16:28.21 (35.56)
       17:03.92 (35.71)    17:37.88 (33.96)                                        
 45 Luke Emmerling            18 LAC                 16:28.85Y  17:42.34        
                  30.92     1:06.02 (35.10)     1:41.37 (35.35)     2:17.00 (35.63)
        2:52.88 (35.88)     3:28.47 (35.59)     4:04.01 (35.54)     4:39.31 (35.30)
        5:14.54 (35.23)     5:49.99 (35.45)     6:25.24 (35.25)     7:00.81 (35.57)
        7:36.25 (35.44)     8:11.72 (35.47)     8:47.21 (35.49)     9:22.89 (35.68)
        9:58.56 (35.67)    10:34.27 (35.71)    11:10.18 (35.91)    11:45.63 (35.45)
       12:21.47 (35.84)    12:57.25 (35.78)    13:33.09 (35.84)    14:08.77 (35.68)
       14:44.53 (35.76)    15:20.36 (35.83)    15:56.18 (35.82)    16:32.06 (35.88)
       17:07.59 (35.53)    17:42.34 (34.75)                                        
 46 Dorian Johnson            17 SCAT                16:49.91   17:48.18        
                  30.73     1:04.30 (33.57)     1:38.62 (34.32)     2:13.18 (34.56)
        2:48.48 (35.30)     3:23.48 (35.00)     3:58.74 (35.26)     4:34.46 (35.72)
        5:10.23 (35.77)     5:45.63 (35.40)     6:21.26 (35.63)     6:56.88 (35.62)
        7:32.43 (35.55)     8:08.03 (35.60)     8:44.56 (36.53)     9:21.05 (36.49)
        9:57.48 (36.43)    10:33.42 (35.94)    11:09.99 (36.57)    11:46.45 (36.46)
       12:23.23 (36.78)    12:59.52 (36.29)    13:36.04 (36.52)    14:12.12 (36.08)
       14:49.39 (37.27)    15:25.25 (35.86)    16:01.56 (36.31)    16:37.28 (35.72)
       17:13.66 (36.38)    17:48.18 (34.52)                                        
 47 Gavin Hollis              18 MVN                 16:54.02   18:37.65        
                  31.36     1:08.23 (36.87)     1:45.38 (37.15)     2:22.24 (36.86)
        3:00.78 (38.54)     3:38.69 (37.91)     4:17.20 (38.51)     4:55.42 (38.22)
        5:33.43 (38.01)     6:11.35 (37.92)     6:49.41 (38.06)     7:27.56 (38.15)
        8:04.86 (37.30)     8:42.71 (37.85)     9:20.02 (37.31)     9:58.50 (38.48)
       10:35.94 (37.44)    11:12.25 (36.31)    11:50.14 (37.89)    12:27.10 (36.96)
       13:04.92 (37.82)    13:43.20 (38.28)    14:20.59 (37.39)    14:57.61 (37.02)
       15:35.18 (37.57)    16:12.76 (37.58)    16:49.63 (36.87)    17:26.02 (36.39)
       18:02.35 (36.33)    18:37.65 (35.30)                                        
 
Men Open 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        MEET: M 25.33   6/22/2018 Siman Sudartawa, TROJ-CA                     
        POOL: P 25.33   6/22/2018 Siman Sudartawa, TROJ-CA                     
    AMERICAN: A 24.33   12/5/2008 Randall Bal, USA                             
     US OPEN: U 24.36    8/6/2015 Junya Koga, JPN                              
                29.43  SMOC SMOC Meet Qual
 Meet Qualifying:  29.43
    Name                     Age Team                   Semis     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 *Siman Sudartawa          23 TROJ                   25.58      25.33MSMOC   
  2 *Vlad Morozov             26 TROJ                   26.54      25.53 SMOC   
  3 Luca Spinazzola           25 TROJ                   26.27      26.11 SMOC   
  4 Douglas Nogueira          21 UCSB                   26.52      26.38 SMOC   
  5 Brock Bonetti             22 RA                     26.63      26.77 SMOC   
  6 Omar Pinzon               29 FAST                   26.67      26.80 SMOC   
  7 Cameron Auchinachie       19 UN-25                  27.04      26.95 SMOC   
  8 Robby Moseley             18 RA                     27.01      26.99 SMOC   
 
Men Open 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        MEET: M 25.33   6/22/2018 Siman Sudartawa, TROJ-CA                     
        POOL: P 25.33   6/22/2018 Siman Sudartawa, TROJ-CA                     
    AMERICAN: A 24.33   12/5/2008 Randall Bal, USA                             
     US OPEN: U 24.36    8/6/2015 Junya Koga, JPN                              
                29.43  SMOC SMOC Meet Qual
 Meet Qualifying:  29.43
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims      Semis        
===============================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1 *Siman Sudartawa          23 TROJ                   26.09      25.58 qSMOC  
  2 Luca Spinazzola           25 TROJ                   26.25      26.27 qSMOC  
  3 Douglas Nogueira          21 UCSB                   27.75      26.52 qSMOC  
  4 *Vlad Morozov             26 TROJ                   26.24      26.54 qSMOC  
  5 Brock Bonetti             22 RA                     27.34      26.63 qSMOC  
  6 Omar Pinzon               29 FAST                   26.76      26.67 qSMOC  
  7 Robby Moseley             18 RA                     27.92      27.01 qSMOC  
  8 Cameron Auchinachie       19 UN-25                  27.50      27.04 qSMOC  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Luke Pechmann             28 REBS                   27.02      27.16 SMOC   
 10 Anders Klein              20 UCSC                   27.57      27.20 SMOC   
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Sam Iida                  19 GTAC                   27.86      27.44 SMOC   
 12 Kevin Childs              17 CANY                   28.00      27.45 SMOC   
 13 Josh Zakala               20 ISC                    27.83      27.53 SMOC   
 14 Matt Lujan                21 FORD                   27.98      27.59 SMOC   
 15 Darian Fry                21 UBCSC                  27.98      27.60 SMOC   
 16 Ronald Dalmacio           14 ROSE                   28.16      27.71 SMOC   
 17 Mark McCrary              17 ROSE                   28.23      27.85 SMOC   
 18 Daniel Pry                17 RST                    28.25      27.88 SMOC   
 19 Will Roberson             18 KATY                   28.11      28.00 SMOC   
 20 Mateja Milovanovic        15 PSC                    28.33      28.04 SMOC   
 21 Quinn Neamand             17 MVN                    28.47      28.19 SMOC   
 21 Jayden Cole               18 GO                     28.49      28.19 SMOC   
 23 Danny Syrkin              16 ROSE                   28.16      28.22 SMOC   
 24 JP Hynes                  17 KCB                    28.20      28.30 SMOC   
 
Men Open 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        MEET: M 25.33   6/22/2018 Siman Sudartawa, TROJ-CA                     
        POOL: P 25.33   6/22/2018 Siman Sudartawa, TROJ-CA                     
    AMERICAN: A 24.33   12/5/2008 Randall Bal, USA                             
     US OPEN: U 24.36    8/6/2015 Junya Koga, JPN                              
                29.43  SMOC SMOC Meet Qual
 Meet Qualifying:  29.43
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 *Siman Sudartawa          23 TROJ                   27.62      26.09 qSMOC  
  2 *Vlad Morozov             26 TROJ                   24.35      26.24 qSMOC  
  3 Luca Spinazzola           25 TROJ                   27.57      26.25 qSMOC  
  4 Omar Pinzon               29 FAST                   26.10      26.76 qSMOC  
  5 Luke Pechmann             28 REBS                   26.11      27.02 qSMOC  
  6 Brock Bonetti             22 RA                     25.45      27.34 qSMOC  
  7 Cameron Auchinachie       19 UN-25                  26.44      27.50 qSMOC  
  8 Anders Klein              20 UCSC                   26.17      27.57 qSMOC  
  9 Douglas Nogueira          21 UCSB                   26.68      27.75 qSMOC  
 10 Josh Zakala               20 ISC                    26.38S     27.83 qSMOC  
 11 Sam Iida                  19 GTAC                   27.12      27.86 qSMOC  
 12 Robby Moseley             18 RA                     28.16      27.92 qSMOC  
 13 Matt Lujan                21 FORD                   26.67      27.98 qSMOC  
 13 Darian Fry                21 UBCSC                  27.19      27.98 qSMOC  
 15 Kevin Childs              17 CANY                   23.87Y     28.00 qSMOC  
 16 Will Roberson             18 KATY                   27.92      28.11 qSMOC  
 17 Ronald Dalmacio           14 ROSE                   27.06      28.16 qSMOC  
 17 Danny Syrkin              16 ROSE                   27.40      28.16 qSMOC  
 19 *Adil Assouab             25 TROJ                      NT      28.19 qSMOC  
 20 JP Hynes                  17 KCB                    27.82      28.20 qSMOC  
 21 Mark McCrary              17 ROSE                   27.39      28.23 qSMOC  
 22 Caedon Ng                 15 NOVA                   25.14Y     28.24 qSMOC  
 23 Daniel Pry                17 RST                    23.87Y     28.25 qSMOC  
 24 Mateja Milovanovic        15 PSC                    28.57      28.33 qSMOC  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Quinn Neamand             17 MVN                    23.42Y     28.47 SMOC   
 26 Jayden Cole               18 GO                     27.31      28.49 SMOC   
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Jason Lu                  18 PVST                   28.18      28.53 SMOC   
 28 Neirton Oliveira          21 LOSC                   23.32Y     28.58 SMOC   
 29 Joel Hernandez            13 MVN                    25.48Y     28.63 SMOC   
 30 Noah Sampiere-Prochnow    18 UN-14                  24.55Y     28.65 SMOC   
 31 Joey Shine                17 MAC                    29.36      28.66 SMOC   
 31 Sho Neilson               18 CASC                   27.92      28.66 SMOC   
 33 Leland Baltazar           15 KING                   29.13      28.72 SMOC   
 33 Kevin Tu                  17 NOVA                   29.01      28.72 SMOC   
 35 Kevin Glenn               15 KCB                    24.89Y     28.73 SMOC   
 36 Curtis Klein              23 LOSC                   23.63Y     28.82 SMOC   
 37 Andrew White              17 CITI                   28.70      28.83 SMOC   
 37 Cooper Fuchs              19 CLSS                      NT      28.83 SMOC   
 39 Nate Tingen               18 AZOT                   23.80Y     28.84 SMOC   
 39 Vince Matos               16 SCAL                   31.25      28.84 SMOC   
 41 Nick Lynam                17 LAC                    24.68Y     28.90 SMOC   
 41 Jacob Mullin              19 RORA                   28.28      28.90 SMOC   
 43 George Wythes             16 RSD                    25.47Y     28.94 SMOC   
 44 Ethan Trieu               18 BREA                   27.94      28.98 SMOC   
 45 Ethan Phillips            19 ISC                    27.69      29.00 SMOC   
 46 Mathieu Cyr               15 CASC                   28.29      29.06 SMOC   
 47 Cris Gore                 16 LIFE                   26.66Y     29.10 SMOC   
 48 Tavis Siebert             16 UN-11                  24.74Y     29.16 SMOC   
 49 Will Blake                17 ROSE                   28.79      29.21 SMOC   
 50 Nick Williams             16 MVN                    24.57Y     29.23 SMOC   
 51 Aaron Pang                18 NOVA                   23.73Y     29.50        
 52 Dawson Waage              17 CANY                   29.38      29.51        
 53 Jon Havton                19 TIGR                   25.00Y     29.54        
 54 Jaren Hopkins             21 RA                     24.20Y     29.63        
 55 Jack Trujillo             16 GSC                    24.18Y     29.70        
 56 Evan Root                 18 KCB                    24.23Y     29.80        
 57 Taras Polakoff            19 AZOT                   28.82      30.00        
 57 Andrew Kutney             17 KCB                    25.46Y     30.00        
 59 AJ Frakes                 18 PSC                    25.70Y     30.06        
 60 John Neton                19 MVN                       NT      30.32        
 61 Chase Cooke               16 KATY                   25.12Y     30.36        
 62 Seth Mandel               19 MAC                    24.59Y     30.39        
 63 Youssef Elseifi           15 SCAL                   25.75Y     30.53        
 64 Tyler Yeomans             17 CITI                   25.75Y     30.55        
 -- Robert Hill               22 UCSC                   26.07         DQ        
 -- Joe Moll                  18 LAC                    23.57Y        DQ        
 -- Conner Hoban              18 UN-24                  25.43Y        DQ        
 
Men Open 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        MEET: M 54.19        2011 David E Plummer, MTKA -MN                    
        POOL: P 54.19        2011 David E Plummer, MTKA -MN                    
    AMERICAN: A 51.85   8/13/2016 Ryan Murphy, USA                             
     US OPEN: U 51.94    7/8/2009 Aaron Peirsol, USA                           
       WORLD: W 51.85   8/13/2016 Ryan Murphy, USA                             
                56.79  SRN Sr Nat
                58.79  JRN Jr National
              1:03.80  SMOC SMOC Meet Qual
 Meet Qualifying:  1:03.80
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Luca Spinazzola           25 TROJ                   57.78      56.80 JRN    
                  27.54       56.80 (29.26)                                        
  2 Douglas Nogueira          21 UCSB                   58.19      56.86 JRN    
                  27.82       56.86 (29.04)                                        
  3 Cole Pratt                15 CASC                   57.27      57.06 JRN    
                  28.15       57.06 (28.91)                                        
  4 Thomas Smith              21 UN-28                  56.96      57.19 JRN    
                  28.22       57.19 (28.97)                                        
  5 Anders Klein              20 UCSC                   57.77      57.74 JRN    
                  28.29       57.74 (29.45)                                        
  6 Yuri Kisil                22 UBCSC                  58.09      57.99 JRN    
                  28.26       57.99 (29.73)                                        
  7 Isaac Stump               19 FORD                   58.36      58.19 JRN    
                  28.63       58.19 (29.56)                                        
  8 Noah Reid                 20 FORD                   58.85      58.45 JRN    
                  28.29       58.45 (30.16)                                        
B - Final
  9 Matt Lujan                21 FORD                   59.50      58.11 JRN    
                  28.08       58.11 (30.03)                                        
 10 Ronald Dalmacio           14 ROSE                 1:00.14      58.79 JRN    
                  28.28       58.79 (30.51)                                        
 11 Curtis Klein              23 LOSC                 1:00.03      59.41 SMOC   
                  29.08       59.41 (30.33)                                        
 12 Kevin Childs              17 CANY                   59.92      59.71 SMOC   
                  28.67       59.71 (31.04)                                        
 13 Mark McCrary              17 ROSE                   59.90      59.98 SMOC   
                  28.96       59.98 (31.02)                                        
 14 Daniel Pry                17 RST                  1:00.17    1:00.02 SMOC   
                  28.99     1:00.02 (31.03)                                        
 15 Sho Neilson               18 CASC                 1:00.05    1:00.11 SMOC   
                  29.51     1:00.11 (30.60)                                        
 16 Andrew White              17 CITI                 1:00.22    1:00.62 SMOC   
                  29.10     1:00.62 (31.52)                                        
C - Final
 17 Cameron Auchinachie       19 UN-25                1:00.89      58.56 JRN    
                  28.30       58.56 (30.26)                                        
 18 Kevin Glenn               15 KCB                  1:00.72      59.63 SMOC   
                  29.37       59.63 (30.26)                                        
 19 Mateja Milovanovic        15 PSC                  1:00.44      59.68 SMOC   
                  28.95       59.68 (30.73)                                        
 20 Jayden Cole               18 GO                   1:00.52    1:00.47 SMOC   
                  29.10     1:00.47 (31.37)                                        
 21 Kevin Tu                  17 NOVA                 1:00.87    1:00.56 SMOC   
                  29.68     1:00.56 (30.88)                                        
 22 Nick Lynam                17 LAC                  1:00.95    1:00.96 SMOC   
                  29.70     1:00.96 (31.26)                                        
 23 Joshua Cho                15 NOVA                 1:00.87    1:02.12 SMOC   
                  30.23     1:02.12 (31.89)                                        
 24 Jarod Arroyo              17 FORK                 1:00.70    1:02.21 SMOC   
                  29.89     1:02.21 (32.32)                                        
 
Men Open 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        MEET: M 54.19        2011 David E Plummer, MTKA -MN                    
        POOL: P 54.19        2011 David E Plummer, MTKA -MN                    
    AMERICAN: A 51.85   8/13/2016 Ryan Murphy, USA                             
     US OPEN: U 51.94    7/8/2009 Aaron Peirsol, USA                           
       WORLD: W 51.85   8/13/2016 Ryan Murphy, USA                             
                56.79  SRN Sr Nat
                58.79  JRN Jr National
              1:03.80  SMOC SMOC Meet Qual
 Meet Qualifying:  1:03.80
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Thomas Smith              21 UN-28                  57.68      56.96 qJRN   
  2 Cole Pratt                15 CASC                   56.51      57.27 qJRN   
  3 Robert Hill               22 UCSC                   55.17      57.53 qJRN   
  4 *Siman Sudartawa          23 TROJ                   56.82      57.56 qJRN   
  5 Anders Klein              20 UCSC                   56.21      57.77 qJRN   
  6 Luca Spinazzola           25 TROJ                   57.46      57.78 qJRN   
  7 Yuri Kisil                22 UBCSC                  57.33      58.09 qJRN   
  8 Douglas Nogueira          21 UCSB                   56.63      58.19 qJRN   
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Isaac Stump               19 FORD                 1:00.63      58.36 qJRN   
 10 Noah Reid                 20 FORD                   58.42      58.85 qSMOC  
 11 Josh Zakala               20 ISC                    57.40      58.94 qSMOC  
 12 Cole Cogswell             21 STAN                   58.39      59.28 qSMOC  
 13 Carson Olafson            21 UBCSC                  57.45      59.39 qSMOC  
 14 Matt Lujan                21 FORD                   57.01      59.50 qSMOC  
 15 Mark McCrary              17 ROSE                   59.69      59.90 qSMOC  
 16 Kevin Childs              17 CANY                   59.30      59.92 qSMOC  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Curtis Klein              23 LOSC                   58.97    1:00.03 qSMOC  
 18 Sho Neilson               18 CASC                   58.01    1:00.05 qSMOC  
 19 Peter Brothers            21 UCSC                   58.64    1:00.07 qSMOC  
 20 Ronald Dalmacio           14 ROSE                   58.79    1:00.14 qSMOC  
 21 Daniel Pry                17 RST                    59.73    1:00.17 qSMOC  
 22 Andrew White              17 CITI                 1:00.45    1:00.22 qSMOC  
 23 Mateja Milovanovic        15 PSC                  1:00.90    1:00.44 qSMOC  
 24 Jayden Cole               18 GO                     58.76    1:00.52 qSMOC  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Jarod Arroyo              17 FORK                   59.90    1:00.70 SMOC   
 26 Kevin Glenn               15 KCB                  1:00.19    1:00.72 SMOC   
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Kevin Tu                  17 NOVA                   59.73    1:00.87 SMOC   
 27 Joshua Cho                15 NOVA                 1:00.82    1:00.87 SMOC   
 29 Cameron Auchinachie       19 UN-25                  59.74    1:00.89 SMOC   
 30 Nick Lynam                17 LAC                  1:00.07    1:00.95 SMOC   
 31 Shawn Lou                 17 NOVA                 1:01.38    1:01.17 SMOC   
 32 Jacob Mullin              19 RORA                   59.24    1:01.23 SMOC   
 33 Quinn Neamand             17 MVN                  1:01.34    1:01.39 SMOC   
 34 Will Roberson             18 KATY                 1:01.28    1:01.41 SMOC   
 35 Joey Shine                17 MAC                  1:02.82    1:01.45 SMOC   
 36 George Wythes             16 RSD                    59.86    1:01.51 SMOC   
 37 JP Hynes                  17 KCB                    59.09    1:01.64 SMOC   
 38 Darian Fry                21 UBCSC                  58.48    1:01.75 SMOC   
 38 Ethan Trieu               18 BREA                   57.84    1:01.75 SMOC   
 40 Ethan Archer              19 UCSB                 1:01.33    1:01.76 SMOC   
 40 Hunter Hitchens           18 NOVA                   59.75    1:01.76 SMOC   
 42 Joe Moll                  18 LAC                  1:00.23    1:01.83 SMOC   
 43 Richard Dauksher          18 LOVE                   54.86Y   1:01.96 SMOC   
 44 Will Blake                17 ROSE                   59.31    1:02.01 SMOC   
 45 Winston Chen              17 ROSE                   52.45Y   1:02.10 SMOC   
 46 Julio Alcantar            18 RA                   1:01.79    1:02.12 SMOC   
 47 Braden Beagle             14 ROSE                 1:02.78    1:02.13 SMOC   
 48 Tyler Barfield            17 PSC                  1:02.77    1:02.17 SMOC   
 49 Mathieu Cyr               15 CASC                   59.95    1:02.20 SMOC   
 50 Nate Tingen               18 AZOT                 1:02.00    1:02.29 SMOC   
 51 Casey Lait                15 GWSC                 1:02.17    1:02.37 SMOC   
 52 Jason Lu                  18 PVST                 1:00.28    1:02.40 SMOC   
 53 James Torrez              18 BREA                   58.80    1:02.43 SMOC   
 54 Ethan Phillips            19 ISC                    59.43    1:02.65 SMOC   
 55 Nick Williams             16 MVN                  1:02.22    1:02.67 SMOC   
 56 Jack Trujillo             16 GSC                    59.89    1:02.70 SMOC   
 57 Dylan Krueger             15 PSC                  1:03.59    1:02.73 SMOC   
 58 Zach McIntyre             15 MP                     52.57Y   1:02.75 SMOC   
 59 Caedon Ng                 15 NOVA                 1:02.36    1:02.85 SMOC   
 60 Nathan Huot               18 AZOT                 1:02.00    1:02.94 SMOC   
 61 Tavis Siebert             16 UN-11                1:01.82    1:03.02 SMOC   
 62 Noah Sampiere-Prochnow    18 UN-14                1:02.49    1:03.09 SMOC   
 63 Kenneth Woodsum II        16 NOVA                   55.34Y   1:03.21 SMOC   
 64 Jay Heymann               16 LOSC                   54.38Y   1:03.25 SMOC   
 65 Evan Root                 18 KCB                  1:02.25    1:03.28 SMOC   
 66 Weston Rowan              18 SCAT                 1:01.59    1:03.48 SMOC   
 67 Leland Baltazar           15 KING                 1:02.38    1:03.49 SMOC   
 68 Andrew Leong              14 SCAL                   53.80Y   1:03.51 SMOC   
 69 Justin Morsch             17 CANY                   54.70Y   1:03.67 SMOC   
 70 Jaren Hopkins             21 RA                   1:03.08    1:03.68 SMOC   
 71 Nathan Kenigsberg         17 LOVE                   53.82Y   1:03.70 SMOC   
 72 Eric Towse                17 TRI                    54.30Y   1:03.77 SMOC   
 72 Lucas Morales-Ostergaard  14 NOVA                 1:02.86    1:03.77 SMOC   
 74 Jacob Gragas              14 CANY                   56.04Y   1:03.81        
 75 Vince Matos               16 SCAL                 1:02.65    1:03.90        
 76 Grant Theisen             18 PSC                    55.15Y   1:03.91        
 77 Ivan Nghi                 15 GWSC                   55.10Y   1:04.00        
 78 Garrett Munk              16 PSC                  1:02.40    1:04.09        
 79 Everett Werner            18 KING                   53.97Y   1:04.19        
 80 Aidan Reagan              15 FORD                   55.41Y   1:04.21        
 81 Brennan Preyer            18 ZAP                    53.37Y   1:04.22        
 82 Roger Brown               15 CITI                   53.92Y   1:04.28        
 83 Charles Morici            16 CANY                   53.79Y   1:04.29        
 84 Timothy Townsend          17 NOVA                 1:02.34    1:04.36        
 85 Yuma Sato                 18 ZAP                    54.54Y   1:04.51        
 85 Sidney Miller             16 AZOT                   55.88Y   1:04.51        
 87 Miles Corley              18 RST                    54.59Y   1:04.60        
 88 Daniel Precie             18 RST                    55.76Y   1:04.62        
 89 Jordan Krestul            16 CANY                 1:06.43    1:04.67        
 90 Garrett Stansel           16 KATY                   54.76Y   1:04.68        
 91 Cris Gore                 16 LIFE                 1:02.48    1:04.83        
 92 Woo-Young Yi              16 CANY                   55.64Y   1:04.87        
 93 Sean Park                 16 KING                 1:03.03    1:04.89        
 94 Ricky Lewis               17 SET                  1:03.55    1:05.05        
 95 Derrick Yen               17 NOVA                 1:02.89    1:05.17        
 96 Roland Fisher             16 LKWD                   54.58Y   1:05.20        
 97 Taras Polakoff            19 AZOT                 1:00.75    1:05.39        
 98 Allen Cai                 13 NOVA                   55.88Y   1:05.50        
 99 Diego Hernandez           17 MVN                    55.89Y   1:05.65        
100 Jacob Won                 18 KATY                   53.10Y   1:05.69        
101 Youssef Elseifi           15 SCAL                   54.32Y   1:05.78        
102 HwaMin Sim                17 NOVA                   51.76Y   1:05.84        
103 Denton Smith              15 PSC                    56.07Y   1:05.96        
104 Jaden Mullin              17 RORA                   55.88Y   1:06.03        
105 Conner Hoban              18 UN-24                  53.86Y   1:06.23        
106 Dawson Waage              17 CANY                 1:01.14    1:06.30        
107 Zach Taylor               17 GSC                  1:01.73    1:06.33        
108 Chase Cooke               16 KATY                   53.95Y   1:06.62        
109 Eric Workman              16 RSD                    55.58Y   1:06.73        
110 Ben Smith                 17 LOVE                   54.68Y   1:07.04        
111 Timothy Cusack-McPartlin  18 TRI                    55.56Y   1:07.06        
112 Hiro Sato                 15 ZAP                  1:07.00    1:07.22        
113 Jack Budinich             16 KING                   55.06Y   1:07.38        
114 Miles Cheng               16 AAA                    55.62Y   1:07.81        
115 Tate Bahti                15 PSC                    55.94Y   1:07.91        
115 Tyler Yeomans             17 CITI                   54.92Y   1:07.91        
117 Eric Forbes               19 GSC                  1:02.33    1:08.02        
118 Harris Watson             17 MAC                  1:06.04    1:08.07        
119 Eli Williams              18 UN-19                  56.29Y   1:08.12        
120 Alexander Ness            17 SCAT                   55.64Y   1:09.18        
121 Austin Hellickson         15 RSD                  1:07.62    1:09.20        
122 Tyler Melsheimer          19 SMSC                   54.95Y   1:09.68        
123 Jared Martin              17 UN-02                1:06.82    1:09.76        
124 Joe Ong                   15 RSD                  1:13.99    1:10.58        
 -- Tyler Kopp                16 KATY                   53.36Y        DQ        
 -- Luke Pechmann             28 REBS                   56.58         DQ        
 -- Abrahm DeVine             21 STAN                   46.89Y        DQ        
 -- Danny Syrkin              16 ROSE                 1:00.40         DQ        
 -- Josh Hamamoto             15 NOVA                   55.34Y        DQ        
 -- Cooper Fuchs              19 CLSS                 1:03.67         DQ        
 -- *Adil Assouab             25 TROJ                   59.03         DQ        
 
Men Open 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        MEET: M 1:56.25        2011 Tyler T Clary, FAST -CA                    
        POOL: P 1:56.25        2011 Tyler T Clary, FAST -CA                    
    AMERICAN: A 1:51.92   7/31/2009 Aaron Peirsol, USA                         
     US OPEN: U 1:53.08   7/11/2009 Aaron Peirsol, USA                         
       WORLD: W 1:51.92   7/31/2009 Aaron Peirsol, USA                         
                2:03.29  SRN Sr Nat
                2:06.99  JRN Jr National
                2:18.99  SMOC SMOC Meet Qual
 Meet Qualifying:  2:18.99
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Josiah Binnema            20 UBCSC                2:07.41    2:01.15 SRN    
                  28.77       59.29 (30.52)     1:29.98 (30.69)     2:01.15 (31.17)
  2 Robert Hill               22 UCSC                 2:05.94    2:04.25 JRN    
                  29.39     1:00.95 (31.56)     1:32.96 (32.01)     2:04.25 (31.29)
  3 Cole Pratt                15 CASC                 2:06.24    2:05.45 JRN    
                  29.35     1:01.38 (32.03)     1:33.68 (32.30)     2:05.45 (31.77)
  4 Steven Medvedev           19 HOLY                 2:06.05    2:06.02 JRN    
                  29.14     1:01.05 (31.91)     1:33.92 (32.87)     2:06.02 (32.10)
  5 Omar Pinzon               29 FAST                 2:08.63    2:06.51 JRN    
                  29.01     1:01.45 (32.44)     1:34.29 (32.84)     2:06.51 (32.22)
  6 Douglas Nogueira          21 UCSB                 2:07.51    2:07.05 SMOC   
                  29.58     1:02.58 (33.00)     1:35.59 (33.01)     2:07.05 (31.46)
  7 Matt Lujan                21 FORD                 2:08.37    2:07.32 SMOC   
                  30.17     1:02.38 (32.21)     1:34.94 (32.56)     2:07.32 (32.38)
  8 *Adil Assouab             25 TROJ                 2:07.19    2:13.03 SMOC   
                  29.80     1:02.78 (32.98)     1:37.66 (34.88)     2:13.03 (35.37)
B - Final
  9 Anders Klein              20 UCSC                 2:08.69    2:04.83 JRN    
                  29.78     1:01.40 (31.62)     1:33.27 (31.87)     2:04.83 (31.56)
 10 Andrew White              17 CITI                 2:08.77    2:08.69 SMOC   
                  30.05     1:03.13 (33.08)     1:36.26 (33.13)     2:08.69 (32.43)
 11 Curtis Klein              23 LOSC                 2:10.36    2:09.17 SMOC   
                  30.37     1:03.01 (32.64)     1:36.33 (33.32)     2:09.17 (32.84)
 12 Kevin Glenn               15 KCB                  2:10.67    2:09.44 SMOC   
                  30.61     1:03.80 (33.19)     1:37.51 (33.71)     2:09.44 (31.93)
 13 Carlos Munoz Renteria     15 RSD                  2:10.52    2:09.57 SMOC   
                  31.38     1:04.17 (32.79)     1:37.33 (33.16)     2:09.57 (32.24)
 14 Nick Lynam                17 LAC                  2:10.12    2:09.73 SMOC   
                  30.51     1:04.16 (33.65)     1:37.98 (33.82)     2:09.73 (31.75)
 15 Nicholas Saulnier         20 UOFM                 2:09.13    2:09.95 SMOC   
                  30.62     1:03.50 (32.88)     1:37.40 (33.90)     2:09.95 (32.55)
 16 Sho Neilson               18 CASC                 2:10.29    2:10.17 SMOC   
                  31.53     1:05.08 (33.55)     1:38.19 (33.11)     2:10.17 (31.98)
C - Final
 17 Kevin Tu                  17 NOVA                 2:11.58    2:09.03 SMOC   
                  30.52     1:03.05 (32.53)     1:35.94 (32.89)     2:09.03 (33.09)
 18 Nick Williams             16 MVN                  2:11.51    2:09.19 SMOC   
                  31.51     1:05.28 (33.77)     1:38.01 (32.73)     2:09.19 (31.18)
 19 Kevin Childs              17 CANY                 2:12.68    2:09.35 SMOC   
                  30.26     1:03.01 (32.75)     1:36.21 (33.20)     2:09.35 (33.14)
 20 Preston Planells          17 BREA                 2:10.68    2:09.92 SMOC   
                  31.27     1:04.98 (33.71)     1:37.87 (32.89)     2:09.92 (32.05)
 21 Daniel Pry                17 RST                  2:11.81    2:11.05 SMOC   
                  30.44     1:03.76 (33.32)     1:37.50 (33.74)     2:11.05 (33.55)
 22 Richard Dauksher          18 LOVE                 2:11.79    2:11.32 SMOC   
                  30.88     1:03.81 (32.93)     1:37.61 (33.80)     2:11.32 (33.71)
 23 Ethan Phillips            19 ISC                  2:11.69    2:11.40 SMOC   
                  30.78     1:03.67 (32.89)     1:37.49 (33.82)     2:11.40 (33.91)
 24 Darian Fry                21 UBCSC                2:11.83    2:13.32 SMOC   
                  30.56     1:04.45 (33.89)     1:39.40 (34.95)     2:13.32 (33.92)
 
Men Open 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        MEET: M 1:56.25        2011 Tyler T Clary, FAST -CA                    
        POOL: P 1:56.25        2011 Tyler T Clary, FAST -CA                    
    AMERICAN: A 1:51.92   7/31/2009 Aaron Peirsol, USA                         
     US OPEN: U 1:53.08   7/11/2009 Aaron Peirsol, USA                         
       WORLD: W 1:51.92   7/31/2009 Aaron Peirsol, USA                         
                2:03.29  SRN Sr Nat
                2:06.99  JRN Jr National
                2:18.99  SMOC SMOC Meet Qual
 Meet Qualifying:  2:18.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Robert Hill               22 UCSC                 2:00.12    2:05.94 qJRN   
                1:02.41   2:05.94 (1:03.53)                                        
  2 Steven Medvedev           19 HOLY                 2:02.99    2:06.05 qJRN   
                                1:01.08 ( )   2:06.05 (1:04.97)                    
  3 Cole Pratt                15 CASC                 2:02.22    2:06.24 qJRN   
                1:02.49   2:06.24 (1:03.75)                                        
  4 *Adil Assouab             25 TROJ                 2:06.40    2:07.19 qSMOC  
                                1:01.89 ( )   2:07.19 (1:05.30)                    
  5 Josiah Binnema            20 UBCSC                2:00.59    2:07.41 qSMOC  
                                1:03.05 ( )   2:07.41 (1:04.36)                    
  6 Douglas Nogueira          21 UCSB                 2:15.01    2:07.51 qSMOC  
                1:01.87   2:07.51 (1:05.64)                                        
  7 Matt Lujan                21 FORD                 2:03.03    2:08.37 qSMOC  
                1:02.91   2:08.37 (1:05.46)                                        
  8 Omar Pinzon               29 FAST                 2:01.87    2:08.63 qSMOC  
                                1:03.87 ( )   2:08.63 (1:04.76)                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Anders Klein              20 UCSC                 2:02.26    2:08.69 qSMOC  
                                1:03.27 ( )   2:08.69 (1:05.42)                    
 10 Andrew White              17 CITI                 2:11.40    2:08.77 qSMOC  
                1:03.06   2:08.77 (1:05.71)                                        
 11 Nicholas Saulnier         20 UOFM                 1:43.16Y   2:09.13 qSMOC  
                1:02.26   2:09.13 (1:06.87)                                        
 12 Nick Lynam                17 LAC                  2:09.48    2:10.12 qSMOC  
                1:03.96   2:10.12 (1:06.16)                                        
 13 Sho Neilson               18 CASC                 2:04.93    2:10.29 qSMOC  
                                1:05.33 ( )   2:10.29 (1:04.96)                    
 14 Curtis Klein              23 LOSC                 2:07.36    2:10.36 qSMOC  
                                1:03.20 ( )   2:10.36 (1:07.16)                    
 15 Carlos Munoz Renteria     15 RSD                  2:09.19    2:10.52 qSMOC  
                                1:04.11 ( )   2:10.52 (1:06.41)                    
 16 Kevin Glenn               15 KCB                  2:08.30    2:10.67 qSMOC  
                1:03.67   2:10.67 (1:07.00)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Preston Planells          17 BREA                 2:08.42    2:10.68 qSMOC  
                                1:04.83 ( )   2:10.68 (1:05.85)                    
 18 Nick Williams             16 MVN                  2:12.30    2:11.51 qSMOC  
                                1:05.54 ( )   2:11.51 (1:05.97)                    
 19 Kevin Tu                  17 NOVA                 2:07.51    2:11.58 qSMOC  
                                1:04.14 ( )   2:11.58 (1:07.44)                    
 20 Ethan Phillips            19 ISC                  2:06.55    2:11.69 qSMOC  
                1:03.19   2:11.69 (1:08.50)                                        
 21 Richard Dauksher          18 LOVE                 1:51.89Y   2:11.79 qSMOC  
                1:04.14   2:11.79 (1:07.65)                                        
 22 Daniel Pry                17 RST                  2:10.60    2:11.81 qSMOC  
                1:03.60   2:11.81 (1:08.21)                                        
 23 Darian Fry                21 UBCSC                2:08.54    2:11.83 qSMOC  
                                1:03.29 ( )   2:11.83 (1:08.54)                    
 24 Ethan Archer              19 UCSB                 2:13.03    2:12.25 qSMOC  
                                1:03.84 ( )   2:12.25 (1:08.41)                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Kevin Childs              17 CANY                 2:08.59    2:12.68 SMOC   
                1:03.59   2:12.68 (1:09.09)                                        
 26 Braden Beagle             14 ROSE                 2:14.95    2:12.71 SMOC   
                1:03.84   2:12.71 (1:08.87)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Ronald Dalmacio           14 ROSE                 2:08.68    2:12.82 SMOC   
                                1:03.65 ( )   2:12.82 (1:09.17)                    
 28 Mark McCrary              17 ROSE                 2:13.04    2:12.86 SMOC   
                                1:03.76 ( )   2:12.86 (1:09.10)                    
 29 Tyler Barfield            17 PSC                  2:16.98    2:13.27 SMOC   
                1:04.65   2:13.27 (1:08.62)                                        
 30 George Wythes             16 RSD                  2:09.73    2:13.39 SMOC   
                                1:04.12 ( )   2:13.39 (1:09.27)                    
 31 Joey Shine                17 MAC                  2:14.53    2:13.63 SMOC   
                                1:03.97 ( )   2:13.63 (1:09.66)                    
 32 Jackson Buyers            20 RA                   2:13.95    2:13.83 SMOC   
                                1:04.56 ( )   2:13.83 (1:09.27)                    
 33 Mateja Milovanovic        15 PSC                  2:16.09    2:13.84 SMOC   
                1:04.43   2:13.84 (1:09.41)                                        
 34 Mathieu Cyr               15 CASC                 2:10.16    2:14.11 SMOC   
                                1:04.46 ( )   2:14.11 (1:09.65)                    
 34 Quinn Neamand             17 MVN                  2:15.28    2:14.11 SMOC   
                                1:04.97 ( )   2:14.11 (1:09.14)                    
 36 Jayden Cole               18 GO                   2:10.41    2:14.34 SMOC   
 37 Joshua Cho                15 NOVA                 2:11.41    2:14.38 SMOC   
                1:04.46   2:14.38 (1:09.92)                                        
 38 Henderson Louviere        16 MESA                 2:15.06    2:14.51 SMOC   
                                1:06.05 ( )   2:14.51 (1:08.46)                    
 38 Joe Moll                  18 LAC                  2:12.14    2:14.51 SMOC   
                1:03.98   2:14.51 (1:10.53)                                        
 40 Logan Redondo             24 MVNM                 1:58.95Y   2:14.97 SMOC   
                                1:05.24 ( )   2:14.97 (1:09.73)                    
 41 Casey Lait                15 GWSC                 2:16.08    2:15.05 SMOC   
                1:06.22   2:15.05 (1:08.83)                                        
 41 Tavis Siebert             16 UN-11                2:11.80    2:15.05 SMOC   
                1:05.44   2:15.05 (1:09.61)                                        
 43 Nathan Kenigsberg         17 LOVE                 2:16.17    2:15.60 SMOC   
                1:06.97   2:15.60 (1:08.63)                                        
 44 Julio Alcantar            18 RA                   2:13.80    2:15.68 SMOC   
                                1:04.29 ( )   2:15.68 (1:11.39)                    
 45 Neirton Oliveira          21 LOSC                 1:51.19Y   2:15.89 SMOC   
                1:04.78   2:15.89 (1:11.11)                                        
 46 Joshua He                 17 RSD                  1:56.24Y   2:16.19 SMOC   
                                1:06.69 ( )   2:16.19 (1:09.50)                    
 47 Jay Heymann               16 LOSC                 2:16.82    2:16.20 SMOC   
                1:06.39   2:16.20 (1:09.81)                                        
 48 Cris Gore                 16 LIFE                 2:15.64    2:16.29 SMOC   
                                1:06.10 ( )   2:16.29 (1:10.19)                    
 49 Nathan Huot               18 AZOT                 2:12.11    2:16.50 SMOC   
                1:06.62   2:16.50 (1:09.88)                                        
 50 Connor Mes                16 UN-20                1:59.14Y   2:16.97 SMOC   
                                1:07.71 ( )   2:16.97 (1:09.26)                    
 51 Maximus Dillon            14 TMEC                 2:14.65    2:17.04 SMOC   
                1:06.12   2:17.04 (1:10.92)                                        
 52 Vincent Cheng             15 BREA                 2:18.17    2:17.06 SMOC   
                                1:08.08 ( )   2:17.06 (1:08.98)                    
 53 Sean Park                 16 KING                 1:55.89Y   2:17.10 SMOC   
                                1:07.99 ( )   2:17.10 (1:09.11)                    
 53 Jacob Mullin              19 RORA                 2:14.01    2:17.10 SMOC   
                                1:07.22 ( )   2:17.10 (1:09.88)                    
 55 Denton Smith              15 PSC                  1:57.98Y   2:17.15 SMOC   
                1:06.67   2:17.15 (1:10.48)                                        
 56 Kenneth Woodsum II        16 NOVA                 2:16.75    2:17.29 SMOC   
                1:06.48   2:17.29 (1:10.81)                                        
 57 James Torrez              18 BREA                 2:12.06    2:17.40 SMOC   
                1:04.21   2:17.40 (1:13.19)                                        
 58 Vince Matos               16 SCAL                 2:13.83    2:17.55 SMOC   
                                1:06.24 ( )   2:17.55 (1:11.31)                    
 58 Jack Trujillo             16 GSC                  2:15.89    2:17.55 SMOC   
                                1:07.96 ( )   2:17.55 (1:09.59)                    
 60 Dylan Krueger             15 PSC                  1:55.56Y   2:17.56 SMOC   
                                1:06.50 ( )   2:17.56 (1:11.06)                    
 61 Andrew Leong              14 SCAL                 2:18.39    2:17.61 SMOC   
                                1:07.83 ( )   2:17.61 (1:09.78)                    
 62 Jacob Won                 18 KATY                 2:17.05    2:17.71 SMOC   
                                1:07.22 ( )   2:17.71 (1:10.49)                    
 63 Roger Brown               15 CITI                 1:59.55Y   2:17.77 SMOC   
                                1:06.94 ( )   2:17.77 (1:10.83)                    
 64 Joey Kling                14 SCAL                 2:00.87Y   2:17.83 SMOC   
                1:07.40   2:17.83 (1:10.43)                                        
 65 Austin Aguirre            16 SMSC                 1:59.66Y   2:17.98 SMOC   
                                1:07.15 ( )   2:17.98 (1:10.83)                    
 66 Eric Towse                17 TRI                  1:57.32Y   2:18.13 SMOC   
                                1:06.08 ( )   2:18.13 (1:12.05)                    
 67 Aidan Reagan              15 FORD                 2:18.73    2:18.25 SMOC   
                1:06.02   2:18.25 (1:12.23)                                        
 68 Allen Cai                 13 NOVA                 2:00.55Y   2:18.29 SMOC   
                1:06.04   2:18.29 (1:12.25)                                        
 69 Lucas Morales-Ostergaard  14 NOVA                 2:02.19Y   2:18.54 SMOC   
                                1:08.15 ( )   2:18.54 (1:10.39)                    
 70 Joel Hernandez            13 MVN                  1:56.32Y   2:18.94 SMOC   
                                1:06.55 ( )   2:18.94 (1:12.39)                    
 71 Miles Corley              18 RST                  2:16.02    2:19.03        
                                1:07.37 ( )   2:19.03 (1:11.66)                    
 72 Derrick Yen               17 NOVA                 2:15.21    2:19.08        
                                1:07.78 ( )   2:19.08 (1:11.30)                    
 73 Aidan Wilson              15 MESA                 2:02.46Y   2:19.41        
                1:08.11   2:19.41 (1:11.30)                                        
 74 Roland Fisher             16 LKWD                 2:16.07    2:19.42        
                1:07.57   2:19.42 (1:11.85)                                        
 75 Matthew Ketchin           19 CASC                 2:18.40    2:19.56        
                                1:09.72 ( )   2:19.56 (1:09.84)                    
 76 Tyler Kopp                16 KATY                 1:53.43Y   2:20.03        
                1:07.17   2:20.03 (1:12.86)                                        
 77 Mitchell Schott           13 NOVA                 2:01.06Y   2:20.12        
                                1:08.53 ( )   2:20.12 (1:11.59)                    
 78 Timothy Cusack-McPartlin  18 TRI                  1:58.70Y   2:20.14        
                1:07.97   2:20.14 (1:12.17)                                        
 79 Zach Larrick              13 RORA                 2:00.86Y   2:20.15        
                1:08.83   2:20.15 (1:11.32)                                        
 80 Zach Taylor               17 GSC                  2:10.55    2:20.31        
                1:06.50   2:20.31 (1:13.81)                                        
 81 Joshua Lee                17 CANY                 2:00.61Y   2:20.52        
                1:08.78   2:20.52 (1:11.74)                                        
 82 Jacob Gragas              14 CANY                 2:17.37    2:20.81        
                                1:09.01 ( )   2:20.81 (1:11.80)                    
 83 Marke Fanelli             16 ROSE                 2:01.45Y   2:20.94        
                                1:08.42 ( )   2:20.94 (1:12.52)                    
 84 Brennan Preyer            18 ZAP                  1:57.24Y   2:21.07        
                                1:07.86 ( )   2:21.07 (1:13.21)                    
 85 Jon Havton                19 TIGR                 1:59.60Y   2:21.09        
                                1:09.03 ( )   2:21.09 (1:12.06)                    
 86 Grant Theisen             18 PSC                  1:58.13Y   2:21.12        
                1:09.28   2:21.12 (1:11.84)                                        
 87 Lukas Gately              18 LOVE                 1:57.07Y   2:21.42        
                                1:08.80 ( )   2:21.42 (1:12.62)                    
 88 Tate Bahti                15 PSC                  2:02.53Y   2:21.45        
                1:10.04   2:21.45 (1:11.41)                                        
 89 Garrett Munk              16 PSC                  2:18.70    2:21.48        
                1:08.55   2:21.48 (1:12.93)                                        
 90 Akira Morita              16 JCCW                 2:02.34Y   2:21.86        
                1:09.37   2:21.86 (1:12.49)                                        
 91 Patrick Schramm           18 PSC                  2:15.61    2:22.39        
                                1:09.95 ( )   2:22.39 (1:12.44)                    
 92 Eddie Cosic               17 ROSE                 2:21.61    2:22.46        
                                1:09.64 ( )   2:22.46 (1:12.82)                    
 93 Jordan Krestul            16 CANY                 2:02.04Y   2:22.90        
                                1:09.40 ( )   2:22.90 (1:13.50)                    
 94 Youssef Elseifi           15 SCAL                 2:01.26Y   2:22.92        
                                1:08.95 ( )   2:22.92 (1:13.97)                    
 95 Joshua Kim                15 ROSE                 2:01.45Y   2:22.97        
                                1:09.79 ( )   2:22.97 (1:13.18)                    
 96 Daniel Precie             18 RST                  2:17.38    2:23.00        
                                1:09.85 ( )   2:23.00 (1:13.15)                    
 97 Taras Polakoff            19 AZOT                 2:15.75    2:23.18        
                                1:09.57 ( )   2:23.18 (1:13.61)                    
 98 Seth Mandel               19 MAC                  1:53.86Y   2:23.47        
                1:09.01   2:23.47 (1:14.46)                                        
 99 Josh Hamamoto             15 NOVA                 1:59.52Y   2:23.60        
                                1:09.78 ( )   2:23.60 (1:13.82)                    
100 Eric Workman              16 RSD                  1:59.42Y   2:23.68        
                                1:09.72 ( )   2:23.68 (1:13.96)                    
101 Ricky Lewis               17 SET                  2:17.55    2:24.00        
                                1:10.32 ( )   2:24.00 (1:13.68)                    
102 Leland Baltazar           15 KING                 2:16.84    2:24.01        
                1:06.33   2:24.01 (1:17.68)                                        
103 Garrett Stansel           16 KATY                 1:57.62Y   2:24.18        
                1:09.83   2:24.18 (1:14.35)                                        
104 Yuma Sato                 18 ZAP                  2:01.22Y   2:24.54        
                                1:09.08 ( )   2:24.54 (1:15.46)                    
105 Ivan Nghi                 15 GWSC                 1:59.98Y   2:24.58        
                1:10.80   2:24.58 (1:13.78)                                        
106 Conner Hoban              18 UN-24                1:58.93Y   2:25.08        
                1:09.45   2:25.08 (1:15.63)                                        
107 Ben Smith                 17 LOVE                 1:56.75Y   2:25.16        
                                1:09.81 ( )   2:25.16 (1:15.35)                    
108 Hiro Sato                 15 ZAP                  2:02.90Y   2:26.16        
                1:09.64   2:26.16 (1:16.52)                                        
109 Jack Budinich             16 KING                 1:58.68Y   2:26.23        
                1:09.69   2:26.23 (1:16.54)                                        
110 Miles Cheng               16 AAA                  1:58.28Y   2:27.45        
                1:09.88   2:27.45 (1:17.57)                                        
111 Luke Emmerling            18 LAC                  2:00.49Y   2:27.54        
                1:11.84   2:27.54 (1:15.70)                                        
112 Harris Watson             17 MAC                  2:02.75Y   2:27.71        
                1:11.47   2:27.71 (1:16.24)                                        
113 Kyle Emmerling            17 LAC                  2:29.28    2:28.37        
                1:11.32   2:28.37 (1:17.05)                                        
114 Alesh Polivka             17 NOVA                 2:01.46Y   2:28.66        
                                1:12.04 ( )   2:28.66 (1:16.62)                    
114 Tyler Yeomans             17 CITI                 2:02.81Y   2:28.66        
                1:12.44   2:28.66 (1:16.22)                                        
116 Andre Fissella            17 LAC                  2:02.42Y   2:29.24        
                1:11.97   2:29.24 (1:17.27)                                        
117 Nathaniel Kirk            17 NOVA                 1:59.77Y   2:30.10        
                                1:11.73 ( )   2:30.10 (1:18.37)                    
118 Gavin Hollis              18 MVN                  2:00.66Y   2:30.62        
                1:11.95   2:30.62 (1:18.67)                                        
119 Brady Beyer               13 COST                 2:31.67    2:32.98        
                1:16.14   2:32.98 (1:16.84)                                        
 -- Brock Bonetti             22 RA                   1:59.44         DQ        
 
Men Open 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        MEET: M 28.56   6/23/2018 Mario Koenigsperger, TROJ-CA                 
        POOL: P 28.56   6/23/2018 Mario Koenigsperger, TROJ-CA                 
    AMERICAN: A 26.76    8/1/2015 Kevin Cordes, USA                            
     US OPEN: U 26.89   6/29/2017 Kevin Cordes, USA                            
       WORLD: W 25.95   7/25/2017 Adam Peaty, GBR                              
                32.24  SMOC SMOC Meet Qual
 Meet Qualifying:  32.24
    Name                     Age Team                   Semis     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Matt Anderson             21 STAN                   28.97      28.84 SMOC   
  2 *Mario Koenigsperger      21 TROJ                   28.68      28.92 SMOC   
  3 Lewis Clifford-Stephenso  25 BDAC                   28.63      28.94 SMOC   
  4 Trent Pellini             19 MVN                    29.29      29.02 SMOC   
  5 *Garin Nathaniel          22 TROJ                   28.76      29.04 SMOC   
  6 Sam Iida                  19 GTAC                   29.47      29.40 SMOC   
  7 Cy Jager                  19 UN-23                  29.37      29.57 SMOC   
  8 *Indra Gunawan            30 TROJ                   29.27      29.60 SMOC   
 
Men Open 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        MEET: M 28.56   6/23/2018 Mario Koenigsperger, TROJ-CA                 
        POOL: P 28.56   6/23/2018 Mario Koenigsperger, TROJ-CA                 
    AMERICAN: A 26.76    8/1/2015 Kevin Cordes, USA                            
     US OPEN: U 26.89   6/29/2017 Kevin Cordes, USA                            
       WORLD: W 25.95   7/25/2017 Adam Peaty, GBR                              
                32.24  SMOC SMOC Meet Qual
 Meet Qualifying:  32.24
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims      Semis        
===============================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1 Lewis Clifford-Stephenso  25 BDAC                   28.57      28.63 qSMOC  
  2 *Mario Koenigsperger      21 TROJ                   28.56      28.68 qSMOC  
  3 *Garin Nathaniel          22 TROJ                   29.39      28.76 qSMOC  
  4 Matt Anderson             21 STAN                   29.04      28.97 qSMOC  
  5 *Indra Gunawan            30 TROJ                   29.50      29.27 qSMOC  
  6 Trent Pellini             19 MVN                    29.53      29.29 qSMOC  
  7 Cy Jager                  19 UN-23                  30.10      29.37 qSMOC  
  8 Sam Iida                  19 GTAC                   30.16      29.47 qSMOC  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Jaren LeFranc             19 KISU                   29.55      29.57 SMOC   
 10 Ethan Dang                16 KING                   30.28      29.76 SMOC   
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Sean Slusiewicz           16 NOVA                   29.76      29.93 SMOC   
 12 Jake Chir                 21 RA                     30.17      30.01 SMOC   
 13 Chon Lao                  22 SSD                    30.04      30.08 SMOC   
 14 Morgan Toro               20 FORK                   30.44      30.26 SMOC   
 15 Evan McCormick            16 LIFE                   30.51      30.35 SMOC   
 16 Robert Hughes             20 FORD                   31.52      30.94 SMOC   
 17 Richard Campbell          20 RA                     31.25      31.06 SMOC   
 18 Nico Trichery             16 NOVA                   31.49      31.15 SMOC   
 19 Ike Shirakata             17 CITI                   30.72      31.17 SMOC   
 19 James Lee                 16 ROSE                   31.19      31.17 SMOC   
 21 Ryan Downing              17 KCB                    31.02      31.18 SMOC   
 22 Keane Alejandro           15 CANY                   31.31      31.40 SMOC   
 23 Sofiane Dissem            17 RST                    31.17      32.05 SMOC   
 -- Greg Lee                  20 RA                     30.94         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 
Men Open 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        MEET: M 28.56   6/23/2018 Mario Koenigsperger, TROJ-CA                 
        POOL: P 28.56   6/23/2018 Mario Koenigsperger, TROJ-CA                 
    AMERICAN: A 26.76    8/1/2015 Kevin Cordes, USA                            
     US OPEN: U 26.89   6/29/2017 Kevin Cordes, USA                            
       WORLD: W 25.95   7/25/2017 Adam Peaty, GBR                              
                32.24  SMOC SMOC Meet Qual
 Meet Qualifying:  32.24
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 *Mario Koenigsperger      21 TROJ                   30.12      28.56MqSMOC  
  2 Lewis Clifford-Stephenso  25 BDAC                   27.86      28.57 qSMOC  
  3 Matt Anderson             21 STAN                   27.78      29.04 qSMOC  
  4 *Garin Nathaniel          22 TROJ                   29.97      29.39 qSMOC  
  5 *Indra Gunawan            30 TROJ                   31.63      29.50 qSMOC  
  6 Trent Pellini             19 MVN                    28.88      29.53 qSMOC  
  7 Jaren LeFranc             19 KISU                   29.40      29.55 qSMOC  
  8 Sean Slusiewicz           16 NOVA                   28.54Y     29.76 qSMOC  
  9 Steven West               46 NOVA                   30.87      29.78 qSMOC  
 10 Chon Lao                  22 SSD                    29.82      30.04 qSMOC  
 11 Cy Jager                  19 UN-23                  25.37Y     30.10 qSMOC  
 12 Sam Iida                  19 GTAC                   29.51      30.16 qSMOC  
 13 Jake Chir                 21 RA                     29.77      30.17 qSMOC  
 14 Ethan Dang                16 KING                   25.86Y     30.28 qSMOC  
 15 Morgan Toro               20 FORK                   29.96      30.44 qSMOC  
 16 Evan McCormick            16 LIFE                   28.26Y     30.51 qSMOC  
 17 Billy Monjay              21 TROJ                   31.41      30.60 qSMOC  
 18 Ike Shirakata             17 CITI                      NT      30.72 qSMOC  
 19 Henry Wu                  18 NOVA                   30.89      30.85 qSMOC  
 20 Greg Lee                  20 RA                     26.88Y     30.94 qSMOC  
 21 Ryan Downing              17 KCB                    30.39      31.02 qSMOC  
 22 Sofiane Dissem            17 RST                    32.23      31.17 qSMOC  
 23 James Lee                 16 ROSE                   30.77      31.19 qSMOC  
 24 Richard Campbell          20 RA                     26.52Y     31.25 qSMOC  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Keane Alejandro           15 CANY                   31.99      31.31 SMOC   
 26 Nico Trichery             16 NOVA                   30.16Y     31.49 SMOC   
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Robert Hughes             20 FORD                   31.03      31.52 SMOC   
 28 Eddie Cosic               17 ROSE                   31.70      31.54 SMOC   
 29 Justin Liao               15 KATY                      NT      31.62 SMOC   
 30 Kevin Virnig              17 UN-02                  33.86      31.69 SMOC   
 31 Austin Simpson            20 SMSC                   31.84      32.09 SMOC   
 32 Kai Zeger                 16 SSD                       NT      32.19 SMOC   
 33 Andre Yarcan              17 ROSE                   32.17      32.20 SMOC   
 34 Ryan Schildwachter        18 UN-16                     NT      32.22 SMOC   
 35 William Todebush          18 MP                     27.86Y     32.25        
 36 Grant Nations             17 FORD                   27.57Y     32.40        
 37 Eric Forbes               19 GSC                    27.43Y     32.44        
 38 Jacob Rudner              18 CLSS                      NT      32.49        
 39 Jackson Odgers            17 NOVA                   27.38Y     32.51        
 40 Michael Hart              20 RA                     27.10Y     32.52        
 41 Christoph Horky           17 UN-21                  27.47Y     32.56        
 42 Jason Schreiber           16 AZOT                   27.81Y     32.59        
 43 Albe Cortes               18 AZOT                      NT      32.64        
 44 Austin Aguirre            16 SMSC                   28.10Y     32.66        
 44 John Neton                19 MVN                       NT      32.66        
 46 Patrick Schramm           18 PSC                    30.64      32.67        
 47 William Sefcik            22 SSD                       NT      33.01        
 48 Daniel Peralta            22 MVNM                   35.68      33.86        
 49 Arel Shoua                19 MP                     28.76Y     33.90        
 50 Taras Polakoff            19 AZOT                      NT      35.00        
 -- Erik Juliusson            21 NOVA                   30.41         DQ        
 -- *Azad Al-barazi           30 TROJ                   28.13         DQ        
 -- Andrew Koustik            18 NOVA                   25.80Y        DQ        
 
Men Open 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        MEET: M 1:01.01        2011 Kosuke Kitajima, JPN                       
        POOL: P 1:01.01        2011 Kosuke Kitajima, JPN                       
    AMERICAN: A   58.64   8/23/2017 Kevin Cordes, USA                          
     US OPEN: U   58.74   6/30/2017 Kevin Cordes, USA                          
       WORLD: W   57.55    8/6/2016 Adam Peaty, GBR                            
                1:03.29  SRN Sr Nat
                1:06.09  JRN Jr National
                1:11.17  SMOC SMOC Meet Qual
 Meet Qualifying:  1:11.17
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 *Mario Koenigsperger      21 TROJ                 1:03.78    1:02.80 SRN    
                  28.92     1:02.80 (33.88)                                        
  2 Sam Iida                  19 GTAC                 1:04.40    1:02.89 SRN    
                  29.56     1:02.89 (33.33)                                        
  3 Jaren LeFranc             19 KISU                 1:04.49    1:03.74 JRN    
                  30.01     1:03.74 (33.73)                                        
  4 Jarod Arroyo              17 FORK                 1:05.65    1:04.25 JRN    
                  30.45     1:04.25 (33.80)                                        
  5 *Azad Al-barazi           30 TROJ                 1:05.27    1:04.40 JRN    
                  29.56     1:04.40 (34.84)                                        
  6 Ethan Dang                16 KING                 1:05.57    1:05.22 JRN    
                  30.22     1:05.22 (35.00)                                        
  7 Douglas Nogueira          21 UCSB                 1:06.29    1:05.26 JRN    
                  30.64     1:05.26 (34.62)                                        
  8 Henry Wu                  18 NOVA                 1:05.57    1:05.42 JRN    
                  30.74     1:05.42 (34.68)                                        
B - Final
  9 Morgan Toro               20 FORK                 1:06.62    1:06.44 SMOC   
                  31.31     1:06.44 (35.13)                                        
 10 Daniel Kim                18 MVN                  1:06.57    1:06.55 SMOC   
                  31.33     1:06.55 (35.22)                                        
 11 James Lee                 16 ROSE                 1:06.47    1:06.87 SMOC   
                  31.36     1:06.87 (35.51)                                        
 12 Ivan Nghi                 15 GWSC                 1:06.97    1:07.21 SMOC   
                  32.11     1:07.21 (35.10)                                        
 13 Justin Liao               15 KATY                 1:07.32    1:07.31 SMOC   
                  31.88     1:07.31 (35.43)                                        
 14 Chon Lao                  22 SSD                  1:07.08    1:07.48 SMOC   
                  31.15     1:07.48 (36.33)                                        
 15 Sean Ward                 18 BREA                 1:07.41    1:09.02 SMOC   
                  31.93     1:09.02 (37.09)                                        
 -- Cy Jager                  19 UN-23                1:06.48         DQ        
      Scissors kick
                  31.08          DQ (34.52)                                        
C - Final
 17 Joshua He                 17 RSD                  1:08.32    1:06.10 SMOC   
                  30.91     1:06.10 (35.19)                                        
 18 Keane Alejandro           15 CANY                 1:07.42    1:06.71 SMOC   
                  31.79     1:06.71 (34.92)                                        
 19 Ethan Hildesheim          15 RSD                  1:07.78    1:07.81 SMOC   
                  31.56     1:07.81 (36.25)                                        
 20 Tristan Cote              22 ESWIM                1:07.82    1:07.88 SMOC   
                  32.42     1:07.88 (35.46)                                        
 21 Ryan Downing              17 KCB                  1:07.43    1:07.93 SMOC   
                  31.28     1:07.93 (36.65)                                        
 22 Greg Lee                  20 RA                   1:07.73    1:08.03 SMOC   
                  30.53     1:08.03 (37.50)                                        
 23 Jason Schreiber           16 AZOT                 1:08.41    1:08.43 SMOC   
                  32.51     1:08.43 (35.92)                                        
 24 Tim Yen                   20 KING                 1:08.44    1:08.68 SMOC   
                  32.52     1:08.68 (36.16)                                        
 
Men Open 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        MEET: M 1:01.01        2011 Kosuke Kitajima, JPN                       
        POOL: P 1:01.01        2011 Kosuke Kitajima, JPN                       
    AMERICAN: A   58.64   8/23/2017 Kevin Cordes, USA                          
     US OPEN: U   58.74   6/30/2017 Kevin Cordes, USA                          
       WORLD: W   57.55    8/6/2016 Adam Peaty, GBR                            
                1:03.29  SRN Sr Nat
                1:06.09  JRN Jr National
                1:11.17  SMOC SMOC Meet Qual
 Meet Qualifying:  1:11.17
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 *Garin Nathaniel          22 TROJ                 1:03.06    1:03.11 qSRN   
  2 Conner McHugh             22 UOFM                   51.48Y   1:03.72 qJRN   
  3 *Mario Koenigsperger      21 TROJ                 1:03.78    1:03.78 qJRN   
  4 Sam Iida                  19 GTAC                 1:04.74    1:04.40 qJRN   
  5 Jaren LeFranc             19 KISU                 1:03.15    1:04.49 qJRN   
  6 Trent Pellini             19 MVN                  1:04.12    1:04.74 qJRN   
  7 Matt Anderson             21 STAN                 1:02.10    1:04.78 qJRN   
  8 *Azad Al-barazi           30 TROJ                 1:03.39    1:05.27 qJRN   
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Henry Wu                  18 NOVA                 1:04.71    1:05.57 qJRN   
  9 Ethan Dang                16 KING                 1:03.16    1:05.57 qJRN   
 11 *Indra Gunawan            30 TROJ                 1:05.88    1:05.63 qJRN   
 12 Jarod Arroyo              17 FORK                 1:07.16    1:05.65 qJRN   
 13 Billy Monjay              21 TROJ                 1:06.72    1:05.87 qJRN   
 14 Douglas Nogueira          21 UCSB                 1:10.05    1:06.29 qSMOC  
 15 James Lee                 16 ROSE                 1:05.82    1:06.47 qSMOC  
 16 Cy Jager                  19 UN-23                  53.73Y   1:06.48 qSMOC  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Daniel Kim                18 MVN                  1:07.49    1:06.57 qSMOC  
 18 Morgan Toro               20 FORK                 1:05.54    1:06.62 qSMOC  
 19 Ivan Nghi                 15 GWSC                 1:08.14    1:06.97 qSMOC  
 20 Chon Lao                  22 SSD                  1:06.54    1:07.08 qSMOC  
 21 Justin Liao               15 KATY                 1:09.48    1:07.32 qSMOC  
 22 Connor Lee                17 RORA                 1:08.13    1:07.38 qSMOC  
 23 Sean Ward                 18 BREA                 1:04.89    1:07.41 qSMOC  
 24 Keane Alejandro           15 CANY                 1:06.59    1:07.42 qSMOC  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Ryan Downing              17 KCB                  1:05.58    1:07.43 SMOC   
 26 Matthew McDermott         19 MVN                  1:07.00    1:07.65 SMOC   
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Greg Lee                  20 RA                   1:06.55    1:07.73 SMOC   
 28 Ethan Hildesheim          15 RSD                  1:07.14    1:07.78 SMOC   
 29 Tristan Cote              22 ESWIM                1:07.86    1:07.82 SMOC   
 30 Parker Macy               14 MVN                  1:08.55    1:07.99 SMOC   
 31 Joshua He                 17 RSD                  1:06.19    1:08.32 SMOC   
 32 Jason Schreiber           16 AZOT                 1:08.39    1:08.41 SMOC   
 33 Tim Yen                   20 KING                   56.90Y   1:08.44 SMOC   
 34 Andre Yarcan              17 ROSE                 1:08.68    1:08.66 SMOC   
 35 Jake Chir                 21 RA                   1:04.85    1:08.67 SMOC   
 36 Robert Hughes             20 FORD                 1:03.56    1:08.72 SMOC   
 37 Nico Trichery             16 NOVA                 1:06.44    1:08.81 SMOC   
 38 Benji Duenas              18 FSON                 1:09.60    1:09.00 SMOC   
 39 Evan McCormick            16 LIFE                 1:07.69    1:09.07 SMOC   
 40 Eddie Cosic               17 ROSE                 1:07.86    1:09.26 SMOC   
 41 Austin Simpson            20 SMSC                 1:07.92    1:09.34 SMOC   
 42 Tona Zinn                 14 SCAL                 1:09.79    1:09.62 SMOC   
 43 Jackson Odgers            17 NOVA                 1:09.15    1:09.69 SMOC   
 44 Brian Honng               16 BREA                 1:09.09    1:09.74 SMOC   
 45 Erick Fathoni             18 SRSC                 1:07.29    1:09.78 SMOC   
 45 Justin Sheen              17 FAST                 1:06.94    1:09.78 SMOC   
 47 Robby Moseley             18 RA                   1:09.39    1:09.81 SMOC   
 48 Kevin Virnig              17 UN-02                1:09.79    1:10.18 SMOC   
 49 Jacob Rudner              18 CLSS                 1:08.76    1:10.29 SMOC   
 50 Samuel Belanger           20 LAVAL                1:09.00    1:10.35 SMOC   
 51 Anthony Fitzgerald        16 SCAL                 1:09.74    1:10.47 SMOC   
 52 Ryan Abdollahi            16 NOVA                 1:11.13    1:10.58 SMOC   
 53 Richard Campbell          20 RA                   1:08.76    1:10.73 SMOC   
 54 Aidan Yong                17 MVN                  1:09.32    1:10.77 SMOC   
 55 William Sefcik            22 SSD                  1:01.43Y   1:10.94 SMOC   
 56 Rubie Rubie               19 FORD                 1:10.76    1:11.06 SMOC   
 57 Austin Aguirre            16 SMSC                 1:09.94    1:11.15 SMOC   
 58 John Neton                19 MVN                  1:08.18    1:11.34        
 59 Landry Guerin             16 GWSC                 1:01.78Y   1:11.37        
 60 Thomas Long               16 BREA                 1:09.93    1:11.39        
 61 Matt Sorenson             17 SET                  1:00.53Y   1:11.47        
 62 Alexander Gilchrist       20 UCSD                   57.99Y   1:11.50        
 63 Conner Budka              17 NOVA                 1:10.95    1:11.65        
 64 Andre Fissella            17 LAC                  1:10.05    1:11.67        
 65 Grant Nations             17 FORD                 1:08.88    1:11.71        
 66 Mark McDermott            17 GWSC                 1:10.38    1:11.77        
 67 Chance Miller             16 RA                   1:10.92    1:11.83        
 68 Christian Meyer           18 PST                  1:02.19Y   1:11.84        
 68 Joshua Lee                17 CANY                   58.75Y   1:11.84        
 70 Kevin Alvarez             17 KATY                 1:10.92    1:11.88        
 71 Aidan Wilson              15 MESA                 1:01.75Y   1:11.97        
 72 Daniel Peralta            22 MVNM                 1:01.60Y   1:12.03        
 73 Ted Hwang                 16 CANY                   58.64Y   1:12.18        
 74 Calvin Woolfolk           15 SCAL                 1:01.50Y   1:12.23        
 75 Kai Zeger                 16 SSD                  1:10.02    1:12.24        
 76 Zack Garcia               17 SCAL                 1:11.05    1:12.29        
 77 William Todebush          18 MP                   1:10.52    1:12.30        
 78 Michael Smith             16 ROSE                   59.32Y   1:12.41        
 79 Eric Forbes               19 GSC                  1:09.80    1:12.51        
 80 Touma Kondo               15 NOVA                 1:13.98    1:12.53        
 81 Matthew Lou               13 AZOT                 1:11.02    1:12.66        
 82 Addy Epp                  15 GSC                  1:10.79    1:12.75        
 83 Henderson Louviere        16 MESA                 1:00.95Y   1:12.80        
 84 Patrick Schramm           18 PSC                  1:06.11    1:12.94        
 85 Isaac Hwang               17 ROSE                 1:01.96Y   1:13.01        
 86 Cooper Kiel               16 PSC                  1:01.73Y   1:13.02        
 87 Thomas Bui                14 SCOR                   59.85Y   1:13.04        
 88 Eric Kroon                15 TRI                  1:01.18Y   1:13.19        
 89 Quinn La Fond             18 LOSC                 1:01.52Y   1:13.25        
 90 Christoph Horky           17 UN-21                1:09.74    1:13.56        
 91 Austin Hellickson         15 RSD                  1:01.60Y   1:13.59        
 92 Alex Havton               19 REBS                 1:09.49    1:13.67        
 93 Joshua Kim                15 ROSE                 1:00.96Y   1:13.68        
 94 Albe Cortes               18 AZOT                 1:00.58Y   1:13.74        
 95 Nathaniel Kirk            17 NOVA                 1:11.06    1:13.77        
 96 Jason Lu                  18 PVST                   58.76Y   1:13.91        
 97 Wyatt Howard              17 CLSS                 1:12.32    1:14.00        
 98 Brady Beyer               13 COST                 1:14.91    1:14.36        
 99 Tate Bahti                15 PSC                  1:12.69    1:14.48        
100 Robbie Andrews III        15 RSD                  1:01.83Y   1:14.98        
101 Alexander Borjal          15 MVN                    59.82Y   1:15.20        
102 Joe Ong                   15 RSD                  1:02.06Y   1:15.64        
103 Sebastian Russell         18 ZAP                  1:01.42Y   1:16.00        
104 Arel Shoua                19 MP                     58.91Y   1:16.34        
105 Brandon Toland            18 GWSC                   57.37Y   1:16.50        
106 James Gamette             16 SCAT                 1:01.06Y   1:17.00        
 -- Ike Shirakata             17 CITI                 1:05.64         DQ        
 -- Sofiane Dissem            17 RST                  1:00.91Y        DQ        
 -- Lewis Clifford-Stephenso  25 BDAC                 1:03.59         DQ        
 -- Kyle Brill                15 CANY                 1:01.85Y        DQ        
 
Men Open 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        MEET: M 2:11.02        2011 Kosuke Kitajima, JPN                       
        POOL: P 2:11.02        2011 Kosuke Kitajima, JPN                       
    AMERICAN: A 2:07.17   6/30/2017 Josh Prenot, USA                           
     US OPEN: U 2:07.17   6/30/2016 Josh Prenot, USA                           
       WORLD: W 2:06.67   1/29/2017 Ippei Watanabe, JPN                        
                2:18.09  SRN Sr Nat
                2:23.29  JRN Jr National
                2:34.50  SMOC SMOC Meet Qual
 Meet Qualifying:  2:34.50
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Conner McHugh             22 UOFM                 2:19.90    2:16.13 SRN    
                  30.68     1:05.69 (35.01)     1:41.05 (35.36)     2:16.13 (35.08)
  2 Sam Iida                  19 GTAC                 2:19.47    2:16.15 SRN    
                  30.80     1:05.60 (34.80)     1:40.78 (35.18)     2:16.15 (35.37)
  3 Jaren LeFranc             19 KISU                 2:19.37    2:16.55 SRN    
                  32.11     1:07.04 (34.93)     1:41.95 (34.91)     2:16.55 (34.60)
  4 Yizhe Wang                20 CHN                  2:20.01    2:20.43 JRN    
                  31.42     1:06.48 (35.06)     1:43.28 (36.80)     2:20.43 (37.15)
  5 Ethan Dang                16 KING                 2:20.28    2:21.10 JRN    
                  31.32     1:06.54 (35.22)     1:42.55 (36.01)     2:21.10 (38.55)
  6 Jarod Arroyo              17 FORK                 2:19.68    2:21.26 JRN    
                  33.02     1:08.32 (35.30)     1:44.18 (35.86)     2:21.26 (37.08)
  7 Jason Schreiber           16 AZOT                 2:22.26    2:22.84 JRN    
                  32.42     1:08.04 (35.62)     1:45.00 (36.96)     2:22.84 (37.84)
  8 Justin Liao               15 KATY                 2:22.64    2:23.42 SMOC   
                  32.47     1:09.26 (36.79)     1:46.63 (37.37)     2:23.42 (36.79)
B - Final
  9 *Mario Koenigsperger      21 TROJ                 2:23.26    2:17.03 SRN    
                  30.68     1:05.01 (34.33)     1:40.70 (35.69)     2:17.03 (36.33)
 10 Steven Medvedev           19 HOLY                 2:23.22    2:19.98 JRN    
                  31.73     1:06.98 (35.25)     1:43.25 (36.27)     2:19.98 (36.73)
 11 Parker Macy               14 MVN                  2:23.37    2:22.01 JRN    
                  33.19     1:08.90 (35.71)     1:45.35 (36.45)     2:22.01 (36.66)
 12 Billy Monjay              21 TROJ                 2:22.81    2:22.55 JRN    
                  31.99     1:07.94 (35.95)     1:44.70 (36.76)     2:22.55 (37.85)
 13 Matt Anderson             21 STAN                 2:23.73    2:24.06 SMOC   
                  31.22     1:07.59 (36.37)     1:45.44 (37.85)     2:24.06 (38.62)
 14 Matthew McDermott         19 MVN                  2:22.88    2:24.17 SMOC   
                  32.74     1:10.01 (37.27)     1:45.84 (35.83)     2:24.17 (38.33)
 15 Ike Shirakata             17 CITI                 2:24.80    2:25.53 SMOC   
                  32.53     1:09.53 (37.00)     1:47.07 (37.54)     2:25.53 (38.46)
 16 Keane Alejandro           15 CANY                 2:24.25    2:26.96 SMOC   
                  34.14     1:11.00 (36.86)     1:48.37 (37.37)     2:26.96 (38.59)
C - Final
 17 Robert Hill               22 UCSC                 2:25.23    2:21.30 JRN    
                  32.26     1:08.51 (36.25)     1:45.07 (36.56)     2:21.30 (36.23)
 18 Morgan Toro               20 FORK                 2:26.91    2:25.20 SMOC   
                  32.58     1:09.72 (37.14)     1:47.50 (37.78)     2:25.20 (37.70)
 19 Robert Hughes             20 FORD                 2:25.40    2:25.91 SMOC   
                  32.15     1:08.74 (36.59)     1:46.89 (38.15)     2:25.91 (39.02)
 20 Jackson Odgers            17 NOVA                 2:28.35    2:26.44 SMOC   
                  33.43     1:10.29 (36.86)     1:48.49 (38.20)     2:26.44 (37.95)
 21 James Lee                 16 ROSE                 2:27.94    2:26.87 SMOC   
                  33.22     1:09.75 (36.53)     1:48.33 (38.58)     2:26.87 (38.54)
 22 Trent Pellini             19 MVN                  2:25.94    2:27.34 SMOC   
                  33.21     1:10.73 (37.52)     1:49.35 (38.62)     2:27.34 (37.99)
 23 Andre Yarcan              17 ROSE                 2:28.28    2:28.13 SMOC   
                  32.94     1:10.31 (37.37)     1:48.88 (38.57)     2:28.13 (39.25)
 24 Austin Simpson            20 SMSC                 2:28.45    2:34.34 SMOC   
                  34.74     1:13.86 (39.12)     1:53.07 (39.21)     2:34.34 (41.27)
 
Men Open 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        MEET: M 2:11.02        2011 Kosuke Kitajima, JPN                       
        POOL: P 2:11.02        2011 Kosuke Kitajima, JPN                       
    AMERICAN: A 2:07.17   6/30/2017 Josh Prenot, USA                           
     US OPEN: U 2:07.17   6/30/2016 Josh Prenot, USA                           
       WORLD: W 2:06.67   1/29/2017 Ippei Watanabe, JPN                        
                2:18.09  SRN Sr Nat
                2:23.29  JRN Jr National
                2:34.50  SMOC SMOC Meet Qual
 Meet Qualifying:  2:34.50
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Jaren LeFranc             19 KISU                 2:17.04    2:19.37 qJRN   
                1:07.34   2:19.37 (1:12.03)                                        
  2 Steven West               46 NOVA                 2:22.46    2:19.44 qJRN   
                                1:06.65 ( )   2:19.44 (1:12.79)                    
  3 Sam Iida                  19 GTAC                 2:21.49    2:19.47 qJRN   
                1:07.07   2:19.47 (1:12.40)                                        
  4 Jarod Arroyo              17 FORK                 2:18.13    2:19.68 qJRN   
                                1:07.32 ( )   2:19.68 (1:12.36)                    
  5 Conner McHugh             22 UOFM                 1:51.41Y   2:19.90 qJRN   
                1:05.88   2:19.90 (1:14.02)                                        
  6 Yizhe Wang                20 CHN                  2:20.00    2:20.01 qJRN   
                1:06.97   2:20.01 (1:13.04)                                        
  7 Ethan Dang                16 KING                 2:18.39    2:20.28 qJRN   
                                1:07.31 ( )   2:20.28 (1:12.97)                    
  8 Jason Schreiber           16 AZOT                 2:22.68    2:22.26 qJRN   
                                1:08.54 ( )   2:22.26 (1:13.72)                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Justin Liao               15 KATY                 2:26.53    2:22.64 qJRN   
                                1:08.27 ( )   2:22.64 (1:14.37)                    
 10 Billy Monjay              21 TROJ                 2:25.53    2:22.81 qJRN   
                1:08.25   2:22.81 (1:14.56)                                        
 11 Matthew McDermott         19 MVN                  2:23.92    2:22.88 qJRN   
                1:08.46   2:22.88 (1:14.42)                                        
 12 Steven Medvedev           19 HOLY                 2:20.21    2:23.22 qJRN   
                                1:08.70 ( )   2:23.22 (1:14.52)                    
 13 *Mario Koenigsperger      21 TROJ                 2:18.54    2:23.26 qJRN   
                1:07.75   2:23.26 (1:15.51)                                        
 14 Parker Macy               14 MVN                  2:23.18    2:23.37 qSMOC  
                                1:09.92 ( )   2:23.37 (1:13.45)                    
 15 Matt Anderson             21 STAN                 2:14.33    2:23.73 qSMOC  
                                1:07.45 ( )   2:23.73 (1:16.28)                    
 16 Henry Wu                  18 NOVA                 2:19.57    2:23.92 qSMOC  
                                1:09.19 ( )   2:23.92 (1:14.73)                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Keane Alejandro           15 CANY                 2:23.64    2:24.25 qSMOC  
                                1:10.05 ( )   2:24.25 (1:14.20)                    
 18 Ike Shirakata             17 CITI                 2:23.85    2:24.80 qSMOC  
                                1:09.69 ( )   2:24.80 (1:15.11)                    
 19 Robert Hill               22 UCSC                 2:23.51    2:25.23 qSMOC  
                                1:10.39 ( )   2:25.23 (1:14.84)                    
 20 Robert Hughes             20 FORD                 2:18.74    2:25.40 qSMOC  
                                1:08.22 ( )   2:25.40 (1:17.18)                    
 21 Trent Pellini             19 MVN                  2:26.59    2:25.94 qSMOC  
                                1:08.50 ( )   2:25.94 (1:17.44)                    
 22 Morgan Toro               20 FORK                 2:22.60    2:26.91 qSMOC  
                1:09.48   2:26.91 (1:17.43)                                        
 23 James Lee                 16 ROSE                 2:26.23    2:27.94 qSMOC  
                1:10.93   2:27.94 (1:17.01)                                        
 24 Andre Yarcan              17 ROSE                 2:29.94    2:28.28 qSMOC  
                1:10.85   2:28.28 (1:17.43)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Jackson Odgers            17 NOVA                 2:27.51    2:28.35 SMOC   
                                1:10.71 ( )   2:28.35 (1:17.64)                    
 26 Austin Simpson            20 SMSC                 2:23.26    2:28.45 SMOC   
                                1:11.52 ( )   2:28.45 (1:16.93)                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Erick Fathoni             18 SRSC                 2:26.46    2:28.76 SMOC   
                                1:10.57 ( )   2:28.76 (1:18.19)                    
 28 Ethan Hildesheim          15 RSD                  2:29.51    2:29.36 SMOC   
                                1:10.49 ( )   2:29.36 (1:18.87)                    
 29 Douglas Nogueira          21 UCSB                 2:21.97    2:29.78 SMOC   
                                1:11.95 ( )   2:29.78 (1:17.83)                    
 30 Matthew Ketchin           19 CASC                 2:24.33    2:29.86 SMOC   
                1:12.61   2:29.86 (1:17.25)                                        
 31 Christoph Horky           17 UN-21                2:34.46    2:30.05 SMOC   
                1:12.50   2:30.05 (1:17.55)                                        
 32 Christian Meyer           18 PST                  2:12.29Y   2:30.16 SMOC   
                1:11.38   2:30.16 (1:18.78)                                        
 33 Kyle Brill                15 CANY                 2:12.85Y   2:30.20 SMOC   
                                1:12.40 ( )   2:30.20 (1:17.80)                    
 34 Jake Chir                 21 RA                   2:24.07    2:30.29 SMOC   
                1:09.31   2:30.29 (1:20.98)                                        
 35 Touma Kondo               15 NOVA                 2:33.65    2:30.39 SMOC   
                1:12.96   2:30.39 (1:17.43)                                        
 36 Sean Ward                 18 BREA                 2:20.92    2:30.42 SMOC   
                                1:10.59 ( )   2:30.42 (1:19.83)                    
 37 Ryan Abdollahi            16 NOVA                 2:30.33    2:31.06 SMOC   
                1:11.75   2:31.06 (1:19.31)                                        
 38 Greg Lee                  20 RA                   2:23.72    2:31.19 SMOC   
                1:11.07   2:31.19 (1:20.12)                                        
 39 Brian Honng               16 BREA                 2:33.36    2:31.37 SMOC   
                                1:13.70 ( )   2:31.37 (1:17.67)                    
 40 Jackson Buyers            20 RA                   2:29.78    2:31.69 SMOC   
                                1:12.85 ( )   2:31.69 (1:18.84)                    
 41 Cooper Kiel               16 PSC                  2:11.98Y   2:31.74 SMOC   
                1:13.20   2:31.74 (1:18.54)                                        
 42 Brian Lou                 15 AZOT                 2:31.05    2:32.22 SMOC   
                                1:14.19 ( )   2:32.22 (1:18.03)                    
 43 Joshua He                 17 RSD                  2:24.76    2:32.40 SMOC   
                1:12.37   2:32.40 (1:20.03)                                        
 44 Eddie Cosic               17 ROSE                 2:31.81    2:32.46 SMOC   
                                1:12.39 ( )   2:32.46 (1:20.07)                    
 45 Anthony Fitzgerald        16 SCAL                 2:13.54Y   2:32.83 SMOC   
                                1:13.75 ( )   2:32.83 (1:19.08)                    
 46 Grant Nations             17 FORD                 2:34.41    2:32.85 SMOC   
                1:11.85   2:32.85 (1:21.00)                                        
 47 Aidan Wilson              15 MESA                 2:14.57Y   2:33.07 SMOC   
                1:13.99   2:33.07 (1:19.08)                                        
 48 Tona Zinn                 14 SCAL                 2:14.26Y   2:33.17 SMOC   
                1:14.48   2:33.17 (1:18.69)                                        
 49 Nico Trichery             16 NOVA                 2:31.82    2:33.18 SMOC   
                                1:12.41 ( )   2:33.18 (1:20.77)                    
 50 Quinn Neamand             17 MVN                  2:13.36Y   2:33.40 SMOC   
                                1:14.57 ( )   2:33.40 (1:18.83)                    
 51 John Neton                19 MVN                  2:26.15    2:33.58 SMOC   
                1:12.22   2:33.58 (1:21.36)                                        
 52 Joshua Lee                17 CANY                 2:08.85Y   2:33.75 SMOC   
                                1:13.69 ( )   2:33.75 (1:20.06)                    
 53 Ryan Downing              17 KCB                  2:26.41    2:34.08 SMOC   
                                1:12.31 ( )   2:34.08 (1:21.77)                    
 54 Addy Epp                  15 GSC                  2:33.85    2:34.25 SMOC   
                1:14.99   2:34.25 (1:19.26)                                        
 55 Brady Beyer               13 COST                 2:15.54Y   2:34.45 SMOC   
                1:15.00   2:34.45 (1:19.45)                                        
 56 Eric Kroon                15 TRI                  2:13.74Y   2:34.56        
                                1:13.83 ( )   2:34.56 (1:20.73)                    
 57 Thomas Long               16 BREA                 2:30.47    2:34.66        
                                1:14.57 ( )   2:34.66 (1:20.09)                    
 58 Isaac Hwang               17 ROSE                 2:34.48    2:34.76        
                1:13.52   2:34.76 (1:21.24)                                        
 59 Zack Garcia               17 SCAL                 2:31.22    2:34.94        
                                1:15.42 ( )   2:34.94 (1:19.52)                    
 60 Patrick Schramm           18 PSC                  2:23.39    2:34.95        
                                1:13.71 ( )   2:34.95 (1:21.24)                    
 61 Kai Zeger                 16 SSD                  2:13.80Y   2:35.30        
                                1:15.40 ( )   2:35.30 (1:19.90)                    
 62 Austin Aguirre            16 SMSC                 2:08.69Y   2:35.64        
                                1:14.77 ( )   2:35.64 (1:20.87)                    
 63 Landry Guerin             16 GWSC                 2:12.57Y   2:35.83        
                1:12.80   2:35.83 (1:23.03)                                        
 64 Tim Yen                   20 KING                 2:07.14Y   2:36.00        
                                1:15.38 ( )   2:36.00 (1:20.62)                    
 65 Nathaniel Kirk            17 NOVA                 2:12.37Y   2:36.31        
                1:14.04   2:36.31 (1:22.27)                                        
 66 William Sefcik            22 SSD                  2:11.76Y   2:36.57        
                1:15.48   2:36.57 (1:21.09)                                        
 67 Rubie Rubie               19 FORD                 2:40.85    2:36.90        
                                1:13.92 ( )   2:36.90 (1:22.98)                    
 68 Conner Budka              17 NOVA                 2:35.51    2:37.15        
                                1:15.64 ( )   2:37.15 (1:21.51)                    
 69 Kevin Alvarez             17 KATY                 2:08.00Y   2:37.19        
                                1:15.48 ( )   2:37.19 (1:21.71)                    
 70 Aidan Yong                17 MVN                  2:29.06    2:37.59        
                                1:14.35 ( )   2:37.59 (1:23.24)                    
 71 Mark McDermott            17 GWSC                 2:30.25    2:37.68        
                1:15.44   2:37.68 (1:22.24)                                        
 72 Joshua Kim                15 ROSE                 2:33.47    2:37.93        
                                1:15.58 ( )   2:37.93 (1:22.35)                    
 73 Calvin Woolfolk           15 SCAL                 2:44.78    2:38.29        
                                1:17.46 ( )   2:38.29 (1:20.83)                    
 74 Wyatt Howard              17 CLSS                 2:15.03Y   2:39.41        
                1:15.16   2:39.41 (1:24.25)                                        
 75 Tate Bahti                15 PSC                  2:14.25Y   2:39.57        
                                1:18.31 ( )   2:39.57 (1:21.26)                    
 76 Michael Snodgrass         16 MVN                  2:21.98Y   2:39.64        
                                1:17.24 ( )   2:39.64 (1:22.40)                    
 77 Will Backer               18 KCB                  2:11.10Y   2:39.93        
                                1:15.30 ( )   2:39.93 (1:24.63)                    
 78 Andre Fissella            17 LAC                  2:33.82    2:39.94        
                1:15.50   2:39.94 (1:24.44)                                        
 79 Chance Miller             16 RA                   2:15.50Y   2:41.15        
                1:16.83   2:41.15 (1:24.32)                                        
 80 Yuma Dugas                15 RSD                  2:14.80Y   2:42.95        
                1:19.54   2:42.95 (1:23.41)                                        
 81 William Todebush          18 MP                   2:12.57Y   2:43.15        
                1:18.47   2:43.15 (1:24.68)                                        
 82 Yughe Bista               16 NOVA                 2:15.22Y   2:44.92        
                1:17.76   2:44.92 (1:27.16)                                        
 83 Eric Towse                17 TRI                  2:48.12    2:44.93        
                                1:18.61 ( )   2:44.93 (1:26.32)                    
 84 Arel Shoua                19 MP                   2:17.29Y   2:45.18        
                                1:17.82 ( )   2:45.18 (1:27.36)                    
 85 Alexander Borjal          15 MVN                  2:10.32Y   2:45.49        
                                1:17.76 ( )   2:45.49 (1:27.73)                    
 86 Nicholas Lombardo         17 TRI                  2:14.51Y   2:46.73        
                1:20.26   2:46.73 (1:26.47)                                        
 87 Marke Fanelli             16 ROSE                 2:47.85    2:48.58        
                                1:19.93 ( )   2:48.58 (1:28.65)                    
 88 James Gamette             16 SCAT                 2:12.40Y   2:48.75        
                1:18.96   2:48.75 (1:29.79)                                        
 -- Kaito Koyama              17 RSD                  2:26.02         DQ        
 -- Danny Yos                 20 AZOT                 2:13.15Y        DQ        
 -- Michael Wang              17 SCAL                 2:10.32Y        DQ        
 -- Quinn La Fond             18 LOSC                 2:12.62Y        DQ        
                                1:15.87 ( )        DQ (1:22.51)                    
 -- Maximus Dillon            14 TMEC                 2:31.32         DQ        
 
Men Open 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        MEET: M 23.57   6/24/2018 Meiron Cheruti, TE   -NC                     
        POOL: P 23.57   6/24/2018 Meiron Cheruti, TE   -NC                     
    AMERICAN: A 22.76   7/23/2017 Caeleb Dressel, USA                          
     US OPEN: U 22.91   7/18/2009 Bryan Lundquist, USA                         
       WORLD: W 22.43    4/5/2009 Rafael Munoz, ESP                            
                27.45  SMOC SMOC Meet Qual
 Meet Qualifying:  27.45
    Name                     Age Team                   Semis     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Meiron Cheruti            20 TE                     24.53      23.57MSMOC   
  2 Chatham Dobbs             21 FORD                   23.73      24.01 SMOC   
  3 Marcus Schlesinger        26 TE                     24.54      24.13 SMOC   
  4 Sid Farber                19 UN-25                  24.72      24.16 SMOC   
  5 Stephen Calkins           19 UCSC                   24.74      24.63 SMOC   
  6 Mason Tittle              21 UCSB                   24.93      24.86 SMOC   
  7 Peter Webster             20 UN-25                  25.14      24.88 SMOC   
  8 Stephan Lukashev          17 RSD                    25.25      25.41 SMOC   
 
Men Open 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        MEET: M 23.57   6/24/2018 Meiron Cheruti, TE   -NC                     
        POOL: P 23.57   6/24/2018 Meiron Cheruti, TE   -NC                     
    AMERICAN: A 22.76   7/23/2017 Caeleb Dressel, USA                          
     US OPEN: U 22.91   7/18/2009 Bryan Lundquist, USA                         
       WORLD: W 22.43    4/5/2009 Rafael Munoz, ESP                            
                27.45  SMOC SMOC Meet Qual
 Meet Qualifying:  27.45
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims      Semis        
===============================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1 Chatham Dobbs             21 FORD                   24.60      23.73 qSMOC  
  2 Meiron Cheruti            20 TE                     24.85      24.53 qSMOC  
  3 Marcus Schlesinger        26 TE                     24.79      24.54 qSMOC  
  4 Sid Farber                19 UN-25                  25.25      24.72 qSMOC  
  5 Stephen Calkins           19 UCSC                   24.83      24.74 qSMOC  
  6 Mason Tittle              21 UCSB                   25.15      24.93 qSMOC  
  7 Peter Webster             20 UN-25                  25.43      25.14 qSMOC  
  8 Stephan Lukashev          17 RSD                    25.63      25.25 qSMOC  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Sean Slusiewicz           16 NOVA                   26.42      25.56 SMOC   
 10 Erik Juliusson            21 NOVA                   25.75      25.67 SMOC   
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Darian Fry                21 UBCSC                  26.05      25.85 SMOC   
 12 HwaMin Sim                17 NOVA                   25.88      25.89 SMOC   
 13 Andrew White              17 CITI                   25.85      25.92 SMOC   
 14 Connor Lee                17 RORA                   26.21      26.05 SMOC   
 15 Ethan Autry               17 KATY                   26.93      26.11 SMOC   
 16 Danny Syrkin              16 ROSE                   26.07      26.16 SMOC   
 16 Aaron Pang                18 NOVA                   26.83      26.16 SMOC   
 18 Christian Bathurst        17 CITI                   26.78      26.22 SMOC   
 19 AJ Frakes                 18 PSC                    26.80      26.27 SMOC   
 20 Will Roberson             18 KATY                   26.67      26.42 SMOC   
 21 Jaren Hopkins             21 RA                     26.99      26.45 SMOC   
 22 Lawrence Mao              17 SCAL                   26.88      26.83 SMOC   
 23 Jayden Cole               18 GO                     27.13      26.87 SMOC   
 
Men Open 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        MEET: M 23.57   6/24/2018 Meiron Cheruti, TE   -NC                     
        POOL: P 23.57   6/24/2018 Meiron Cheruti, TE   -NC                     
    AMERICAN: A 22.76   7/23/2017 Caeleb Dressel, USA                          
     US OPEN: U 22.91   7/18/2009 Bryan Lundquist, USA                         
       WORLD: W 22.43    4/5/2009 Rafael Munoz, ESP                            
                27.45  SMOC SMOC Meet Qual
 Meet Qualifying:  27.45
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 *Glenn Sutanto            28 TROJ                   26.72      24.59 qSMOC  
  2 Chatham Dobbs             21 FORD                   24.01      24.60 qSMOC  
  3 Marcus Schlesinger        26 TE                     23.72      24.79 qSMOC  
  4 Stephen Calkins           19 UCSC                   24.28      24.83 qSMOC  
  5 Meiron Cheruti            20 TE                     23.76      24.85 qSMOC  
  6 Josiah Binnema            20 UBCSC                  24.50      24.97 qSMOC  
  6 *Triady Sidiq             26 TROJ                   25.66      24.97 qSMOC  
  8 Mason Tittle              21 UCSB                   26.16      25.15 qSMOC  
  9 Sid Farber                19 UN-25                  24.52      25.25 qSMOC  
 10 Peter Webster             20 UN-25                  24.97      25.43 qSMOC  
 11 Stephan Lukashev          17 RSD                    26.47      25.63 qSMOC  
 12 Erik Juliusson            21 NOVA                   26.20      25.75 qSMOC  
 13 Andrew White              17 CITI                   26.83      25.85 qSMOC  
 14 HwaMin Sim                17 NOVA                   26.93      25.88 qSMOC  
 15 Andrew Koustik            18 NOVA                   25.45      26.04 qSMOC  
 16 Darian Fry                21 UBCSC                  25.59      26.05 qSMOC  
 17 Danny Syrkin              16 ROSE                   25.07      26.07 qSMOC  
 18 Connor Lee                17 RORA                   23.82Y     26.21 qSMOC  
 19 Sean Slusiewicz           16 NOVA                   26.14      26.42 qSMOC  
 19 Brock Bonetti             22 RA                     21.72Y     26.42 qSMOC  
 21 Will Roberson             18 KATY                   26.92      26.67 qSMOC  
 22 Christian Bathurst        17 CITI                   26.77      26.78 qSMOC  
 23 AJ Frakes                 18 PSC                       NT      26.80 qSMOC  
 24 Aaron Pang                18 NOVA                   23.89Y     26.83 qSMOC  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Lawrence Mao              17 SCAL                   28.02      26.88 SMOC   
 26 Ethan Autry               17 KATY                   25.78      26.93 SMOC   
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Jaren Hopkins             21 RA                     23.12Y     26.99 SMOC   
 28 Tavis Siebert             16 UN-11                  25.74      27.05 SMOC   
 29 Jayden Cole               18 GO                     27.05      27.13 SMOC   
 30 Paul Goetz                19 RST                    27.44      27.15 SMOC   
 31 Gregory Havton            19 TROJ                      NT      27.16 SMOC   
 32 David Newman              23 UN-27                  23.17Y     27.23 SMOC   
 33 Eddie Feeman              17 LAC                       NT      27.28 SMOC   
 34 Seung Joon Ahn            16 KATY                   26.63      27.29 SMOC   
 35 Galen Penvenne            18 UN-10                  23.36Y     27.30 SMOC   
 36 Ryan Downing              17 KCB                    27.10      27.37 SMOC   
 37 Aidan Holbrook            18 KCB                    23.54Y     27.40 SMOC   
 38 Brandon Kolarov           18 MVNM                   27.79      27.51        
 38 Garret Chance             18 FORK                   29.36      27.51        
 40 Justice Kramer            21 RA                     22.68Y     27.61        
 41 Michael Hart              20 RA                     23.26Y     27.65        
 42 Brian Cantin              17 MVN                    25.39Y     27.71        
 43 Andrew Kutney             17 KCB                    24.10Y     27.91        
 44 Chase Cooke               16 KATY                   23.81Y     27.94        
 45 Taras Polakoff            19 AZOT                      NT      28.07        
 46 Kai Zeger                 16 SSD                       NT      28.15        
 47 Evan Root                 18 KCB                    23.87Y     28.22        
 48 Mason Jeffers             16 LIFE                   26.00Y     28.59        
 49 Isaiah Arnez              16 LIFE                   25.90Y     28.98        
 -- Blake Pieroni             22 MVN                    25.09         DQ        
 
Men Open 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        MEET: M 52.15    5/1/2016 Tom Shields, CAL-PC                          
        POOL: P 52.15    5/1/2016 Tom Shields, CAL-PC                          
    AMERICAN: A 49.82    8/1/2009 Michael Phelps, USA                          
     US OPEN: U 50.22    7/9/2009 Michael Phelps, USA                          
       WORLD: W 49.82    8/1/2009 Michael Phelps, USA                          
                54.49  SRN Sr Nat
                56.49  JRN Jr National
              1:00.80  SMOC SMOC Meet Qual
 Meet Qualifying:  1:00.80
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Josiah Binnema            20 UBCSC                  54.72      53.69 SRN    
                  25.51       53.69 (28.18)                                        
  2 Mason Tittle              21 UCSB                   55.14      54.37 SRN    
                  25.72       54.37 (28.65)                                        
  3 Chatham Dobbs             21 FORD                   55.08      54.70 JRN    
                  25.01       54.70 (29.69)                                        
  4 Carson Olafson            21 UBCSC                  55.10      55.54 JRN    
                  26.12       55.54 (29.42)                                        
  5 Matt Grauslys             21 IA                     55.57      55.68 JRN    
                  25.93       55.68 (29.75)                                        
  6 Mathias Oh                21 FORD                   55.17      55.87 JRN    
                  26.25       55.87 (29.62)                                        
  7 Brendan Meyer             20 CLPR                   55.64      55.92 JRN    
                  26.28       55.92 (29.64)                                        
  8 Daniel Kim                18 MVN                    55.61      56.34 JRN    
                  26.68       56.34 (29.66)                                        
B - Final
  9 Marcus Schlesinger        26 TE                     55.90      53.91 SRN    
                  24.54       53.91 (29.37)                                        
 10 Andrew Koustik            18 NOVA                   55.84      54.66 JRN    
                  25.77       54.66 (28.89)                                        
 11 Sean Slusiewicz           16 NOVA                   55.72      55.31 JRN    
                  25.92       55.31 (29.39)                                        
 12 Trent Pellini             19 MVN                    55.76      55.59 JRN    
                  26.03       55.59 (29.56)                                        
 13 Connor Lee                17 RORA                   55.89      55.63 JRN    
                  26.20       55.63 (29.43)                                        
 14 Stephan Lukashev          17 RSD                    56.06      56.06 JRN    
                  25.78       56.06 (30.28)                                        
 15 Danny Syrkin              16 ROSE                   56.43      56.46 JRN    
                  26.58       56.46 (29.88)                                        
 16 Stephen Calkins           19 UCSC                   56.35      56.49 JRN    
                  26.17       56.49 (30.32)                                        
C - Final
 17 Jeremy Parker             24 TE                     57.36      56.05 JRN    
                  25.54       56.05 (30.51)                                        
 18 Walker Bell               20 TROJ                   57.10      56.06 JRN    
                  26.13       56.06 (29.93)                                        
 19 Michael Tenney            20 BREA                   56.59      56.32 JRN    
                  26.47       56.32 (29.85)                                        
 20 Christian Bathurst        17 CITI                   56.82      56.87 SMOC   
                  26.49       56.87 (30.38)                                        
 21 Adit Wratsangka           20 FSON                   56.82      57.41 SMOC   
                  27.13       57.41 (30.28)                                        
 22 Aaron Pang                18 NOVA                   57.42      57.42 SMOC   
                  27.14       57.42 (30.28)                                        
 23 Amar Fejzic               18 HYACK                  57.38      57.65 SMOC   
                  26.54       57.65 (31.11)                                        
 24 Erik Juliusson            21 NOVA                   56.48      57.86 SMOC   
                  26.91       57.86 (30.95)                                        
 
Men Open 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        MEET: M 52.15    5/1/2016 Tom Shields, CAL-PC                          
        POOL: P 52.15    5/1/2016 Tom Shields, CAL-PC                          
    AMERICAN: A 49.82    8/1/2009 Michael Phelps, USA                          
     US OPEN: U 50.22    7/9/2009 Michael Phelps, USA                          
       WORLD: W 49.82    8/1/2009 Michael Phelps, USA                          
                54.49  SRN Sr Nat
                56.49  JRN Jr National
              1:00.80  SMOC SMOC Meet Qual
 Meet Qualifying:  1:00.80
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 *Triady Sidiq             26 TROJ                   54.70      54.30 qSRN   
  2 *Glenn Sutanto            28 TROJ                   56.22      54.71 qJRN   
  3 Josiah Binnema            20 UBCSC                  52.90      54.72 qJRN   
  4 Chatham Dobbs             21 FORD                   53.70      55.08 qJRN   
  5 Carson Olafson            21 UBCSC                  55.05S     55.10 qJRN   
  6 Mason Tittle              21 UCSB                   55.15      55.14 qJRN   
  7 Mathias Oh                21 FORD                   54.35      55.17 qJRN   
  8 Matt Grauslys             21 IA                     54.17      55.57 qJRN   
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Daniel Kim                18 MVN                    54.83      55.61 qJRN   
 10 Brendan Meyer             20 CLPR                   55.18      55.64 qJRN   
 11 Sean Slusiewicz           16 NOVA                   55.20      55.72 qJRN   
 12 Trent Pellini             19 MVN                    55.30      55.76 qJRN   
 13 Andrew Koustik            18 NOVA                   54.54      55.84 qJRN   
 14 Connor Lee                17 RORA                   54.76      55.89 qJRN   
 15 Marcus Schlesinger        26 TE                     54.77      55.90 qJRN   
 16 Stephan Lukashev          17 RSD                    56.02      56.06 qJRN   
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Stephen Calkins           19 UCSC                   54.68      56.35 qJRN   
 18 Danny Syrkin              16 ROSE                   54.64      56.43 qJRN   
 19 Erik Juliusson            21 NOVA                   55.91      56.48 qJRN   
 20 Michael Tenney            20 BREA                   55.63      56.59 qSMOC  
 21 Cole Pratt                15 CASC                   55.64      56.70 qSMOC  
 22 Christian Bathurst        17 CITI                   56.91      56.82 qSMOC  
 22 Adit Wratsangka           20 FSON                   57.13      56.82 qSMOC  
 24 Walker Bell               20 TROJ                   55.71      57.10 qSMOC  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Brock Bonetti             22 RA                     53.77      57.26 SMOC   
 26 Jeremy Parker             24 TE                     55.69      57.36 SMOC   
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Amar Fejzic               18 HYACK                  56.21      57.38 SMOC   
 28 Aaron Pang                18 NOVA                   56.27      57.42 SMOC   
 29 Nick Ding                 18 NOVA                   56.27      57.44 SMOC   
 30 Grant Gamroth             21 UN-24                  57.86      57.46 SMOC   
 31 Seung Joon Ahn            16 KATY                   57.52      57.50 SMOC   
 32 Lomax Turner              18 MP                     56.89      57.55 SMOC   
 33 Justin Hussong            16 AAA                    57.73      57.83 SMOC   
 34 Benji Duenas              18 FSON                   58.31      57.86 SMOC   
 35 Dominic Falcon            17 NOVA                   59.23      57.92 SMOC   
 36 Colin Gilbert             19 UN-25                  56.32      57.98 SMOC   
 37 Yuma Dugas                15 RSD                    57.56      57.99 SMOC   
 37 Sid Farber                19 UN-25                  57.67      57.99 SMOC   
 39 Michael Smith             19 BA                     58.51      58.03 SMOC   
 40 Tim Yen                   20 KING                   59.73      58.19 SMOC   
 41 Robby Moseley             18 RA                     59.66      58.35 SMOC   
 42 Gabe Nickels              16 KING                 1:00.66      58.37 SMOC   
 42 Lawrence Mao              17 SCAL                   58.53      58.37 SMOC   
 44 Liam Gately               19 LOVE                   51.17Y     58.44 SMOC   
 45 Luke Stuart               18 MAC                    57.69      58.47 SMOC   
 46 James Torrez              18 BREA                   57.55      58.56 SMOC   
 47 Robin Kuebler             19 UN-25                  58.33      58.61 SMOC   
 48 Ethan Autry               17 KATY                   57.36      58.62 SMOC   
 49 William Coakley           17 KATY                   58.50      58.67 SMOC   
 49 Peter Webster             20 UN-25                  58.45      58.67 SMOC   
 51 Jon Havton                19 TIGR                   58.08      58.71 SMOC   
 52 Andrew White              17 CITI                   57.59      58.79 SMOC   
 53 Walt Dauksher             21 LOVE                   53.51Y     58.90 SMOC   
 54 Gabriel Munoz             18 NOVA                   56.34      59.00 SMOC   
 55 Tona Zinn                 14 SCAL                 1:00.46      59.09 SMOC   
 56 Kevin Childs              17 CANY                   59.04      59.11 SMOC   
 57 Isaac Hwang               17 ROSE                 1:00.21      59.31 SMOC   
 57 Lucas Olschansky          15 PSC                    53.44Y     59.31 SMOC   
 59 Mason Morris              15 RSD                    58.83      59.33 SMOC   
 60 Jacob Mullin              19 RORA                   56.61      59.36 SMOC   
 61 Vincent Cheng             15 BREA                   58.73      59.41 SMOC   
 61 Nicholas Cruse            18 MP                     59.50      59.41 SMOC   
 63 Stuart Holton             16 NOVA                   58.47      59.48 SMOC   
 64 Brian Lou                 15 AZOT                   59.95      59.50 SMOC   
 65 Marcos Hillje-Enthoven    18 SMSC                   59.14      59.56 SMOC   
 66 Eli Williams              18 UN-19                1:01.01      59.68 SMOC   
 67 Nathaniel Hickman-Chow    18 MAC                  1:00.80      59.81 SMOC   
 68 Ronit Shrestha            16 CANY                   59.70      59.84 SMOC   
 69 Joel Hernandez            13 MVN                  1:00.09      59.86 SMOC   
 70 HwaMin Sim                17 NOVA                   58.03      59.89 SMOC   
 71 Christian Stef            17 NOVA                   58.78      59.90 SMOC   
 72 Ivan Nghi                 15 GWSC                   59.29    1:00.01 SMOC   
 73 Scott Pekarske            16 FORD                   59.56    1:00.04 SMOC   
 74 Jonathan Quick            17 CANY                   59.93    1:00.13 SMOC   
 75 Jonathan Olvera           18 BREA                   59.66    1:00.15 SMOC   
 76 Everett Werner            18 KING                   58.77    1:00.16 SMOC   
 77 Justice Kramer            21 RA                     56.98    1:00.19 SMOC   
 77 Gregory Havton            19 TROJ                   50.22Y   1:00.19 SMOC   
 79 Michael Niezgodzki        18 PSC                    57.54    1:00.21 SMOC   
 80 David Newman              23 UN-27                  59.76    1:00.24 SMOC   
 81 Nathan Huot               18 AZOT                   59.43    1:00.27 SMOC   
 82 Justin Morsch             17 CANY                   59.96    1:00.29 SMOC   
 83 Cody Meyer                16 PST                    51.90Y   1:00.32 SMOC   
 84 Aidan Holbrook            18 KCB                    59.28    1:00.34 SMOC   
 84 Curtis Klein              23 LOSC                   50.98Y   1:00.34 SMOC   
 86 AJ Frakes                 18 PSC                    58.64    1:00.36 SMOC   
 86 Andre Yarcan              17 ROSE                   59.48    1:00.36 SMOC   
 86 Jacob Won                 18 KATY                   50.80Y   1:00.36 SMOC   
 89 Adam Hartwell             16 MESA                 1:00.28    1:00.37 SMOC   
 90 Ryan Ascencio             18 MVN                    58.45    1:00.42 SMOC   
 91 Paul Goetz                19 RST                    59.67    1:00.43 SMOC   
 92 Henderson Louviere        16 MESA                   51.30Y   1:00.45 SMOC   
 92 Aidan Blair               16 GWSC                   59.51    1:00.45 SMOC   
 94 Garret Chance             18 FORK                   59.56    1:00.47 SMOC   
 95 Thomas Hoffman            16 ROSE                   59.33    1:00.48 SMOC   
 96 Joe Moll                  18 LAC                  1:00.48    1:00.51 SMOC   
 96 Jason Kim                 15 NOVA                 1:00.21    1:00.51 SMOC   
 98 David Xue                 16 NOVA                   53.14Y   1:00.55 SMOC   
 99 Michael Hart              20 RA                   1:01.14    1:00.69 SMOC   
100 Miguel Jacome             18 KING                 1:00.39    1:00.81        
101 Ronald Dalmacio           14 ROSE                   52.01Y   1:00.94        
102 Kolbe Bayless             16 PSC                    52.88Y   1:01.06        
103 Quinn Birtles             21 SCAT                   57.45    1:01.09        
104 Joshua He                 17 RSD                    59.20    1:01.10        
105 Bronson Benes             15 DSS                    53.11Y   1:01.12        
106 Julio Alcantar            18 RA                   1:00.45    1:01.20        
107 Brian Cantin              17 MVN                    59.47    1:01.21        
108 Tavis Siebert             16 UN-11                  55.75    1:01.25        
109 Nico Colomer              18 CITI                   52.99Y   1:01.35        
110 Preston Planells          17 BREA                   52.42Y   1:01.36        
111 Charles Morici            16 CANY                   51.94Y   1:01.38        
111 Will Roberson             18 KATY                   53.27Y   1:01.38        
113 Andrew Bowman             16 SCAT                   51.89Y   1:01.41        
114 Mason Jeffers             16 LIFE                   53.40Y   1:01.42        
115 Weston Rowan              18 SCAT                   58.73    1:01.52        
115 Garrett Munk              16 PSC                    52.42Y   1:01.52        
117 Alex Flores               16 MAC                    52.96Y   1:01.64        
118 Cris Gore                 16 LIFE                 1:00.71    1:01.71        
119 James Lee                 16 ROSE                   52.85Y   1:01.73        
120 Pranay Singh              17 ROSE                 1:02.08    1:01.82        
121 Tyler Melsheimer          19 SMSC                   53.31Y   1:01.89        
122 Chase Cooke               16 KATY                   52.35Y   1:01.95        
122 Jaedin Clark              17 PSC                  1:01.16    1:01.95        
124 Mike Maurer               17 SCAT                 1:00.17    1:02.01        
125 Jake Chir                 21 RA                   1:00.43    1:02.09        
126 Alan Hoang                16 SET                    52.89Y   1:02.33        
127 Andrew Kutney             17 KCB                    53.43Y   1:02.35        
128 Noah Sampiere-Prochnow    18 UN-14                1:00.18    1:02.39        
129 Eddie Feeman              17 LAC                    52.25Y   1:02.47        
130 Jeffrey Lin               17 NOVA                 1:01.98    1:02.51        
131 Seth Mandel               19 MAC                    51.58Y   1:02.73        
132 Jonah Park                17 KCB                  1:01.19    1:02.78        
133 Casey Lait                15 GWSC                   52.54Y   1:03.02        
134 Thomas Jackson IV         17 BREA                   59.81    1:03.08        
135 Dawson Waage              17 CANY                 1:00.20    1:03.10        
136 Joey Shine                17 MAC                    52.77Y   1:03.13        
137 Kai Zeger                 16 SSD                    53.05Y   1:03.33        
138 Conner Hoban              18 UN-24                1:02.62    1:03.39        
139 Jaden Mullin              17 RORA                 1:03.43    1:03.46        
140 Brandon Bees              17 UN-18                1:00.77    1:03.57        
141 Alex Havton               19 REBS                 1:00.41    1:03.76        
142 Brennan Preyer            18 ZAP                    53.39Y   1:04.32        
143 Bryce Snaguski            17 ZAP                    58.98    1:04.51        
144 Austin Hellickson         15 RSD                  1:09.00    1:04.53        
145 Matt Scruton              17 MP                     56.80Y   1:04.61        
146 Jared Martin              17 UN-02                  53.50Y   1:04.64        
147 Daniel Peralta            22 MVNM                 1:08.05    1:04.65        
148 Caden Tran                16 NOVA                 1:02.77    1:04.66        
149 Ben Smith                 17 LOVE                   52.63Y   1:04.85        
150 Zach Taylor               17 GSC                  1:00.53    1:04.92        
151 Zach Larrick              13 RORA                 1:06.75    1:04.95        
152 Nicholas Lombardo         17 TRI                  1:07.05    1:05.63        
153 Kyle Emmerling            17 LAC                  1:05.72    1:05.90        
154 Sebastian Russell         18 ZAP                  1:08.17    1:06.83        
155 Calvin Woolfolk           15 SCAL                   59.36Y   1:09.13        
 -- Nate Tingen               18 AZOT                   59.27         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Ken Barcinas              25 PSC                    50.54Y        DQ        
 -- Adrian Huang              18 ROSE                   59.69         DQ        
 -- Aaron Huynh               17 AZOT                   59.91         DQ        
 -- Sean Macias               17 TRI                    54.87Y        DQ        
 -- Blake Pieroni             22 MVN                    54.01         DQ        
 -- *Ali Al Kaabi             21 TROJ                   58.43         DQ        
 
Men Open 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        MEET: M 1:57.32        2011 Tyler T Clary, FAST -CA                    
        POOL: P 1:57.32        2011 Tyler T Clary, FAST -CA                    
    AMERICAN: A 1:51.51   7/29/2009 Michael Phelps, USA                        
     US OPEN: U 1:52.20    7/2/2008 Michael Phelps, USA                        
       WORLD: W 1:51.51   7/29/2009 Michael Phelps, USA                        
                2:01.69  SRN Sr Nat
                2:05.09  JRN Jr National
                2:16.39  SMOC SMOC Meet Qual
 Meet Qualifying:  2:16.39
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Brendan Meyer             20 CLPR                 2:02.79    1:59.36 SRN    
                  26.92       56.82 (29.90)     1:27.86 (31.04)     1:59.36 (31.50)
  2 Andrew Koustik            18 NOVA                 2:01.87    2:00.64 SRN    
                  27.36       58.09 (30.73)     1:29.13 (31.04)     2:00.64 (31.51)
  3 Grant Shoults             21 STAN                 2:02.69    2:00.81 SRN    
                  27.23       58.39 (31.16)     1:30.12 (31.73)     2:00.81 (30.69)
  4 Michael Tenney            20 BREA                 2:03.41    2:02.83 JRN    
                  27.62       58.85 (31.23)     1:30.74 (31.89)     2:02.83 (32.09)
  5 Mathias Oh                21 FORD                 2:03.98    2:03.33 JRN    
                  27.63       58.98 (31.35)     1:31.06 (32.08)     2:03.33 (32.27)
  6 Jarod Arroyo              17 FORK                 2:03.82    2:03.48 JRN    
                  27.11       57.62 (30.51)     1:30.40 (32.78)     2:03.48 (33.08)
  7 Josiah Binnema            20 UBCSC                2:05.06    2:05.85 SMOC   
                  27.56       59.48 (31.92)     1:31.99 (32.51)     2:05.85 (33.86)
 -- Abrahm DeVine             21 STAN                 2:04.70         DQ        
      One hand touch
                  26.33       56.79 (30.46)     1:29.50 (32.71)          DQ (32.13)
B - Final
  9 Seung Joon Ahn            16 KATY                 2:06.04    2:03.70 JRN    
                  28.34       59.54 (31.20)     1:31.53 (31.99)     2:03.70 (32.17)
 10 Cole Pratt                15 CASC                 2:05.43    2:04.55 JRN    
                  28.34       59.88 (31.54)     1:32.06 (32.18)     2:04.55 (32.49)
 11 Noah Brune                16 MVN                  2:05.84    2:04.78 JRN    
                  28.65     1:00.55 (31.90)     1:32.96 (32.41)     2:04.78 (31.82)
 12 Scott Pekarske            16 FORD                 2:07.20    2:04.84 JRN    
                  28.44       59.77 (31.33)     1:32.30 (32.53)     2:04.84 (32.54)
 13 Adit Wratsangka           20 FSON                 2:07.23    2:05.11 SMOC   
                  27.97       59.33 (31.36)     1:31.56 (32.23)     2:05.11 (33.55)
 14 Justin Hussong            16 AAA                  2:07.25    2:06.65 SMOC   
                  28.77     1:00.97 (32.20)     1:33.81 (32.84)     2:06.65 (32.84)
 15 Matthew Hedman            21 UN-01                2:07.31    2:07.30 SMOC   
                  28.62     1:01.18 (32.56)     1:34.28 (33.10)     2:07.30 (33.02)
 16 Connor Lee                17 RORA                 2:06.91    2:07.70 SMOC   
                  29.48     1:01.56 (32.08)     1:34.41 (32.85)     2:07.70 (33.29)
C - Final
 17 Christian Bathurst        17 CITI                 2:07.36    2:05.65 SMOC   
                  28.07       59.53 (31.46)     1:32.98 (33.45)     2:05.65 (32.67)
 18 Danny Syrkin              16 ROSE                 2:08.83    2:06.62 SMOC   
                  28.57     1:00.44 (31.87)     1:33.98 (33.54)     2:06.62 (32.64)
 19 Vincent Cheng             15 BREA                 2:08.72    2:06.97 SMOC   
                  28.95     1:01.45 (32.50)     1:34.13 (32.68)     2:06.97 (32.84)
 20 Dominic Falcon            17 NOVA                 2:07.43    2:07.33 SMOC   
                  28.72     1:00.70 (31.98)     1:33.95 (33.25)     2:07.33 (33.38)
 21 Tona Zinn                 14 SCAL                 2:08.83    2:07.93 SMOC   
                  29.09     1:02.01 (32.92)     1:34.83 (32.82)     2:07.93 (33.10)
 22 Zachary Shenkin           18 NOVA                 2:08.61    2:08.10 SMOC   
                  28.80     1:00.89 (32.09)     1:34.50 (33.61)     2:08.10 (33.60)
 23 Garret Chance             18 FORK                 2:07.70    2:08.71 SMOC   
                  28.20     1:00.48 (32.28)     1:34.85 (34.37)     2:08.71 (33.86)
 24 Gabe Nickels              16 KING                 2:07.82    2:10.01 SMOC   
                  28.80     1:01.23 (32.43)     1:35.31 (34.08)     2:10.01 (34.70)
 
Men Open 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        MEET: M 1:57.32        2011 Tyler T Clary, FAST -CA                    
        POOL: P 1:57.32        2011 Tyler T Clary, FAST -CA                    
    AMERICAN: A 1:51.51   7/29/2009 Michael Phelps, USA                        
     US OPEN: U 1:52.20    7/2/2008 Michael Phelps, USA                        
       WORLD: W 1:51.51   7/29/2009 Michael Phelps, USA                        
                2:01.69  SRN Sr Nat
                2:05.09  JRN Jr National
                2:16.39  SMOC SMOC Meet Qual
 Meet Qualifying:  2:16.39
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Andrew Koustik            18 NOVA                 1:58.15    2:01.87 qJRN   
                  57.32   2:01.87 (1:04.55)                                        
  2 Grant Shoults             21 STAN                 2:00.08    2:02.69 qJRN   
                                  59.48 ( )   2:02.69 (1:03.21)                    
  3 Brendan Meyer             20 CLPR                 1:57.54    2:02.79 qJRN   
                                  59.90 ( )   2:02.79 (1:02.89)                    
  4 Michael Tenney            20 BREA                 2:02.72    2:03.41 qJRN   
                                  58.71 ( )   2:03.41 (1:04.70)                    
  5 Jarod Arroyo              17 FORK                 2:02.80    2:03.82 qJRN   
                                  59.06 ( )   2:03.82 (1:04.76)                    
  6 Mathias Oh                21 FORD                 2:01.47    2:03.98 qJRN   
                                1:00.04 ( )   2:03.98 (1:03.94)                    
  7 Abrahm DeVine             21 STAN                 2:04.76    2:04.70 qJRN   
                                  57.76 ( )   2:04.70 (1:06.94)                    
  8 Josiah Binnema            20 UBCSC                1:56.44S   2:05.06 qJRN   
                  59.04   2:05.06 (1:06.02)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Cole Pratt                15 CASC                 2:03.42    2:05.43 qSMOC  
                                1:01.24 ( )   2:05.43 (1:04.19)                    
 10 Noah Brune                16 MVN                  2:04.74    2:05.84 qSMOC  
                                1:00.74 ( )   2:05.84 (1:05.10)                    
 11 Seung Joon Ahn            16 KATY                 2:05.81    2:06.04 qSMOC  
                                1:00.85 ( )   2:06.04 (1:05.19)                    
 12 Connor Lee                17 RORA                 2:04.33    2:06.91 qSMOC  
                                1:01.23 ( )   2:06.91 (1:05.68)                    
 13 Scott Pekarske            16 FORD                 2:07.31    2:07.20 qSMOC  
                                1:00.49 ( )   2:07.20 (1:06.71)                    
 14 Adit Wratsangka           20 FSON                 2:07.38    2:07.23 qSMOC  
                1:00.51   2:07.23 (1:06.72)                                        
 15 Justin Hussong            16 AAA                  2:08.56    2:07.25 qSMOC  
                                1:01.14 ( )   2:07.25 (1:06.11)                    
 16 Matthew Hedman            21 UN-01                2:07.92    2:07.31 qSMOC  
                                1:01.21 ( )   2:07.31 (1:06.10)                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Christian Bathurst        17 CITI                 2:05.02    2:07.36 qSMOC  
                1:00.24   2:07.36 (1:07.12)                                        
 18 Dominic Falcon            17 NOVA                 2:06.04    2:07.43 qSMOC  
                1:00.01   2:07.43 (1:07.42)                                        
 19 Garret Chance             18 FORK                 2:12.58    2:07.70 qSMOC  
                1:01.22   2:07.70 (1:06.48)                                        
 20 Gabe Nickels              16 KING                 2:09.89    2:07.82 qSMOC  
                1:01.28   2:07.82 (1:06.54)                                        
 21 Zachary Shenkin           18 NOVA                 2:05.30    2:08.61 qSMOC  
                                1:00.73 ( )   2:08.61 (1:07.88)                    
 22 Vincent Cheng             15 BREA                 2:07.63    2:08.72 qSMOC  
                1:02.70   2:08.72 (1:06.02)                                        
 23 Tona Zinn                 14 SCAL                 2:15.38    2:08.83 qSMOC  
                1:01.77   2:08.83 (1:07.06)                                        
 23 Danny Syrkin              16 ROSE                 2:06.79    2:08.83 qSMOC  
                                1:00.98 ( )   2:08.83 (1:07.85)                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Michael Smith             19 BA                   2:14.09    2:09.03 SMOC   
                                1:01.13 ( )   2:09.03 (1:07.90)                    
 26 Cody Meyer                16 PST                  2:12.34    2:09.05 SMOC   
                                1:02.30 ( )   2:09.05 (1:06.75)                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Daniel Kim                18 MVN                  2:04.39    2:09.19 SMOC   
                  58.95   2:09.19 (1:10.24)                                        
 28 Amar Fejzic               18 HYACK                2:10.98    2:09.41 SMOC   
                                1:01.14 ( )   2:09.41 (1:08.27)                    
 29 Nick Williams             16 MVN                  2:10.00    2:09.54 SMOC   
                1:02.43   2:09.54 (1:07.11)                                        
 30 Mike Maurer               17 SCAT                 2:10.99    2:09.60 SMOC   
                                1:02.31 ( )   2:09.60 (1:07.29)                    
 31 Alexander Gilchrist       20 UCSD                 2:07.64    2:09.67 SMOC   
                  59.81   2:09.67 (1:09.86)                                        
 32 Stephan Lukashev          17 RSD                  2:07.36    2:10.16 SMOC   
                1:02.33   2:10.16 (1:07.83)                                        
 33 Tavis Siebert             16 UN-11                2:02.99    2:10.21 SMOC   
                1:01.77   2:10.21 (1:08.44)                                        
 34 Jason Schreiber           16 AZOT                 2:13.14    2:10.22 SMOC   
                1:02.65   2:10.22 (1:07.57)                                        
 35 Yuma Dugas                15 RSD                  2:06.29    2:10.23 SMOC   
                                1:01.51 ( )   2:10.23 (1:08.72)                    
 36 Kevin Childs              17 CANY                 2:12.71    2:10.69 SMOC   
                1:01.19   2:10.69 (1:09.50)                                        
 37 Nick Ding                 18 NOVA                 2:06.41    2:10.84 SMOC   
                1:02.58   2:10.84 (1:08.26)                                        
 38 Stuart Holton             16 NOVA                 2:09.38    2:10.95 SMOC   
                                1:01.37 ( )   2:10.95 (1:09.58)                    
 39 Benji Duenas              18 FSON                 2:15.35    2:11.04 SMOC   
                1:03.74   2:11.04 (1:07.30)                                        
 39 Everett Werner            18 KING                 2:07.42    2:11.04 SMOC   
                1:01.85   2:11.04 (1:09.19)                                        
 41 Joel Hernandez            13 MVN                  2:15.11    2:11.05 SMOC   
                                1:01.83 ( )   2:11.05 (1:09.22)                    
 42 Lucas Olschansky          15 PSC                  1:57.12Y   2:11.08 SMOC   
                                1:03.45 ( )   2:11.08 (1:07.63)                    
 43 Nathan Huot               18 AZOT                 2:08.68    2:11.09 SMOC   
                                1:02.27 ( )   2:11.09 (1:08.82)                    
 44 Tim Yen                   20 KING                 1:52.80Y   2:11.36 SMOC   
                1:01.99   2:11.36 (1:09.37)                                        
 45 Nicholas Cruse            18 MP                   2:12.20    2:11.90 SMOC   
                                1:02.61 ( )   2:11.90 (1:09.29)                    
 46 Jonathan Olvera           18 BREA                 2:08.03    2:12.22 SMOC   
                                1:01.81 ( )   2:12.22 (1:10.41)                    
 47 Marcos Hillje-Enthoven    18 SMSC                 2:07.68    2:12.34 SMOC   
                1:04.45   2:12.34 (1:07.89)                                        
 48 Ryan Ascencio             18 MVN                  2:06.97    2:12.35 SMOC   
                1:02.82   2:12.35 (1:09.53)                                        
 49 Kenneth Woodsum II        16 NOVA                 2:13.11    2:12.48 SMOC   
                1:02.71   2:12.48 (1:09.77)                                        
 50 Davis Taylor              16 MVN                  2:11.50    2:12.65 SMOC   
                                1:03.45 ( )   2:12.65 (1:09.20)                    
 51 Tyler Kopp                16 KATY                 1:57.70Y   2:12.79 SMOC   
                                1:03.88 ( )   2:12.79 (1:08.91)                    
 52 Brock Bonetti             22 RA                   2:01.69    2:12.95 SMOC   
                1:01.23   2:12.95 (1:11.72)                                        
 53 James Torrez              18 BREA                 2:06.71    2:13.15 SMOC   
                                1:01.76 ( )   2:13.15 (1:11.39)                    
 54 Michael Niezgodzki        18 PSC                  2:07.96    2:13.19 SMOC   
                                1:03.47 ( )   2:13.19 (1:09.72)                    
 55 Touma Kondo               15 NOVA                 2:13.37    2:13.34 SMOC   
                                1:03.29 ( )   2:13.34 (1:10.05)                    
 56 Jacob Rivers              16 MESA                 2:13.09    2:13.48 SMOC   
                1:02.59   2:13.48 (1:10.89)                                        
 57 Ryan Abdollahi            16 NOVA                 2:13.04    2:13.68 SMOC   
                1:03.03   2:13.68 (1:10.65)                                        
 58 Andrew Woinoski           20 SFA                  2:13.25    2:13.75 SMOC   
                                1:03.82 ( )   2:13.75 (1:09.93)                    
 59 Mason Morris              15 RSD                  2:10.64    2:13.87 SMOC   
                1:03.17   2:13.87 (1:10.70)                                        
 60 Cris Gore                 16 LIFE                 2:10.16    2:14.05 SMOC   
                1:03.26   2:14.05 (1:10.79)                                        
 61 Isaac Hwang               17 ROSE                 1:56.30Y   2:14.12 SMOC   
                                1:03.03 ( )   2:14.12 (1:11.09)                    
 62 Lomax Turner              18 MP                   2:07.80    2:14.14 SMOC   
                                1:03.18 ( )   2:14.14 (1:10.96)                    
 63 Brian Cantin              17 MVN                  2:10.79    2:14.55 SMOC   
                1:03.65   2:14.55 (1:10.90)                                        
 64 Ryan King                 17 MM                   2:13.98    2:14.71 SMOC   
                                1:04.33 ( )   2:14.71 (1:10.38)                    
 65 Thomas Hoffman            16 ROSE                 2:11.84    2:14.74 SMOC   
                                1:03.30 ( )   2:14.74 (1:11.44)                    
 66 Lawrence Mao              17 SCAL                 2:12.66    2:14.81 SMOC   
                1:03.32   2:14.81 (1:11.49)                                        
 67 Garrett Munk              16 PSC                  1:59.72Y   2:15.52 SMOC   
                                1:05.04 ( )   2:15.52 (1:10.48)                    
 68 Weston Rowan              18 SCAT                 1:58.87Y   2:15.94 SMOC   
                1:03.35   2:15.94 (1:12.59)                                        
 69 Jake Mitchell             17 KATY                 1:58.20Y   2:16.22 SMOC   
                                1:05.47 ( )   2:16.22 (1:10.75)                    
 70 Ryan Downing              17 KCB                  2:07.70    2:16.25 SMOC   
                1:03.73   2:16.25 (1:12.52)                                        
 71 Mason Jeffers             16 LIFE                 1:58.85Y   2:16.31 SMOC   
                1:04.40   2:16.31 (1:11.91)                                        
 72 Kenneth Yeh               16 FAST                 2:14.91    2:16.35 SMOC   
                                1:04.58 ( )   2:16.35 (1:11.77)                    
 73 Carlos Munoz Renteria     15 RSD                  2:12.02    2:16.73        
                                1:04.40 ( )   2:16.73 (1:12.33)                    
 74 Justice Kramer            21 RA                   2:07.41    2:16.86        
                1:02.55   2:16.86 (1:14.31)                                        
 74 Sean Park                 16 KING                 2:00.13Y   2:16.86        
                                1:05.56 ( )   2:16.86 (1:11.30)                    
 76 Akira Morita              16 JCCW                 1:59.79Y   2:16.91        
                                1:04.90 ( )   2:16.91 (1:12.01)                    
 77 Jonathan Quick            17 CANY                 2:14.58    2:17.08        
                                1:04.95 ( )   2:17.08 (1:12.13)                    
 78 Ronit Shrestha            16 CANY                 1:58.51Y   2:17.14        
                1:05.62   2:17.14 (1:11.52)                                        
 79 Jon Havton                19 TIGR                 2:12.43    2:18.88        
                1:04.06   2:18.88 (1:14.82)                                        
 80 Ben Smith                 17 LOVE                 1:55.70Y   2:19.02        
                                1:04.91 ( )   2:19.02 (1:14.11)                    
 81 Bryce Bernhardt           18 NOVA                 2:10.93    2:19.10        
                                1:03.74 ( )   2:19.10 (1:15.36)                    
 82 Eric Workman              16 RSD                  1:59.88Y   2:19.45        
                                1:03.93 ( )   2:19.45 (1:15.52)                    
 83 Chase Cooke               16 KATY                 1:57.44Y   2:19.53        
                                1:04.38 ( )   2:19.53 (1:15.15)                    
 84 Myles Tran                14 FAST                 2:18.88    2:19.74        
                                1:07.23 ( )   2:19.74 (1:12.51)                    
 85 Conner Hoban              18 UN-24                1:58.25Y   2:19.93        
                1:05.94   2:19.93 (1:13.99)                                        
 86 Ethan Autry               17 KATY                 2:15.88    2:20.02        
                1:01.74   2:20.02 (1:18.28)                                        
 87 Bronson Benes             15 DSS                  2:23.62    2:20.24        
                1:05.76   2:20.24 (1:14.48)                                        
 88 Pranay Singh              17 ROSE                 2:15.26    2:20.60        
                1:04.99   2:20.60 (1:15.61)                                        
 89 Seamus Brown              16 FAST                 2:24.02    2:21.03        
                1:05.17   2:21.03 (1:15.86)                                        
 90 Maxwell Chesno            17 PSC                  2:22.01    2:21.27        
                                1:07.55 ( )   2:21.27 (1:13.72)                    
 91 Kyle Emmerling            17 LAC                  1:59.39Y   2:21.56        
                1:06.56   2:21.56 (1:15.00)                                        
 92 Joey Kling                14 SCAL                 2:39.91    2:21.58        
                1:07.16   2:21.58 (1:14.42)                                        
 93 Thomas Jackson IV         17 BREA                 1:58.87Y   2:22.51        
                1:08.58   2:22.51 (1:13.93)                                        
 94 Alan Hoang                16 SET                  1:59.21Y   2:23.73        
                1:06.01   2:23.73 (1:17.72)                                        
 95 Jason Kim                 15 NOVA                 1:58.90Y   2:24.81        
                1:04.35   2:24.81 (1:20.46)                                        
 96 Nicholas Lombardo         17 TRI                  2:35.28    2:25.24        
                1:08.81   2:25.24 (1:16.43)                                        
 97 Andre Fissella            17 LAC                  1:59.95Y   2:27.50        
                                1:05.14 ( )   2:27.50 (1:22.36)                    
 98 Marshall Sharp            15 ROSE                 1:59.44Y   2:27.66        
                                1:06.28 ( )   2:27.66 (1:21.38)                    
 99 Tyler Melsheimer          19 SMSC                 1:57.90Y   2:28.52        
                                1:10.40 ( )   2:28.52 (1:18.12)                    
100 Kyrellos Ibrahim          19 RST                  2:08.98Y   2:29.56        
                1:10.24   2:29.56 (1:19.32)                                        
 -- Riley Babson              17 FORD                 1:55.67Y        DQ        
 -- Aidan Blair               16 GWSC                 1:56.17Y        DQ        
 -- Adrian Huang              18 ROSE                 2:09.32         DQ        
 -- David Lowengrub           18 AZOT                 2:14.00         DQ        
 -- Quinn Birtles             21 SCAT                 2:06.30         DQ        
                                1:03.06 ( )        DQ (1:13.99)                    
 
Men Open 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
        MEET: M 2:00.20        2012 Tyler T Clary, FAST -CA                    
        POOL: P 2:00.20        2012 Tyler T Clary, FAST -CA                    
    AMERICAN: A 1:54.00   7/28/2011 Ryan Lochte, USA                           
     US OPEN: U 1:54.56   7/10/2009 Ryan Lochte, USA                           
       WORLD: W 1:54.00   7/28/2011 Ryan Lochte, USA                           
                2:04.69  SRN Sr Nat
                2:08.29  JRN Jr National
                2:15.50  SMOC SMOC Meet Qual
 Meet Qualifying:  2:15.50
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Yizhe Wang                20 CHN                  2:05.41    2:00.64 SRN    
                  25.59       56.93 (31.34)     1:31.90 (34.97)     2:00.64 (28.74)
  2 Takeharu Fujimori         24 PSC                  2:07.13    2:01.04 SRN    
                  26.63       57.10 (30.47)     1:31.99 (34.89)     2:01.04 (29.05)
  3 Jarod Arroyo              17 FORK                 2:05.61    2:05.16 JRN    
                  27.32     1:00.93 (33.61)     1:35.45 (34.52)     2:05.16 (29.71)
  4 Robert Hill               22 UCSC                 2:05.38    2:05.21 JRN    
                  27.02       58.46 (31.44)     1:34.73 (36.27)     2:05.21 (30.48)
  5 Tristan Cote              22 ESWIM                2:06.97    2:05.75 JRN    
                  27.68     1:00.15 (32.47)     1:36.40 (36.25)     2:05.75 (29.35)
  6 Douglas Nogueira          21 UCSB                 2:08.54    2:07.23 JRN    
                  27.92     1:00.56 (32.64)     1:37.48 (36.92)     2:07.23 (29.75)
  7 Sam Iida                  19 GTAC                 2:07.65    2:07.87 JRN    
                  26.96       59.68 (32.72)     1:37.15 (37.47)     2:07.87 (30.72)
  8 Cole Pratt                15 CASC                 2:07.85    2:09.10 SMOC   
                  27.43       59.78 (32.35)     1:39.24 (39.46)     2:09.10 (29.86)
B - Final
  9 Steven Medvedev           19 HOLY                 2:10.14    2:07.34 JRN    
                  27.38       59.55 (32.17)     1:36.76 (37.21)     2:07.34 (30.58)
 10 Dominic Falcon            17 NOVA                 2:11.41    2:07.51 JRN    
                  27.19     1:01.70 (34.51)     1:38.06 (36.36)     2:07.51 (29.45)
 11 Josh Zakala               20 ISC                  2:08.79    2:08.53 SMOC   
                  28.15     1:01.02 (32.87)     1:38.67 (37.65)     2:08.53 (29.86)
 12 Nick Williams             16 MVN                  2:11.07    2:11.73 SMOC   
                  28.24     1:02.08 (33.84)     1:40.89 (38.81)     2:11.73 (30.84)
 13 Jason Schreiber           16 AZOT                 2:11.50    2:11.98 SMOC   
                  28.44     1:02.92 (34.48)     1:40.70 (37.78)     2:11.98 (31.28)
 14 Jackson Odgers            17 NOVA                 2:11.76    2:12.06 SMOC   
                  28.11     1:01.96 (33.85)     1:40.61 (38.65)     2:12.06 (31.45)
 15 Thomaz Martins            23 FORK                 2:11.81    2:13.09 SMOC   
                  27.93     1:02.78 (34.85)     1:42.81 (40.03)     2:13.09 (30.28)
 16 Ethan Dang                16 KING                 2:12.21    2:14.26 SMOC   
                  27.78     1:06.11 (38.33)     1:42.95 (36.84)     2:14.26 (31.31)
C - Final
 17 Michael Tenney            20 BREA                 2:13.52    2:09.54 SMOC   
                  26.94       59.64 (32.70)     1:39.76 (40.12)     2:09.54 (29.78)
 18 Matthew Ketchin           19 CASC                 2:12.22    2:10.63 SMOC   
                  28.78     1:02.78 (34.00)     1:40.23 (37.45)     2:10.63 (30.40)
 19 Matt Lujan                21 FORD                 2:14.57    2:10.86 SMOC   
                  28.54     1:00.50 (31.96)     1:39.52 (39.02)     2:10.86 (31.34)
 20 Nick Ding                 18 NOVA                 2:12.93    2:11.12 SMOC   
                  27.68     1:01.36 (33.68)     1:40.55 (39.19)     2:11.12 (30.57)
 21 Rubie Rubie               19 FORD                 2:14.27    2:12.36 SMOC   
                  27.42     1:01.04 (33.62)     1:41.28 (40.24)     2:12.36 (31.08)
 22 Kevin Tu                  17 NOVA                 2:13.56    2:12.72 SMOC   
                  27.81     1:01.00 (33.19)     1:42.50 (41.50)     2:12.72 (30.22)
 23 Joe Moll                  18 LAC                  2:14.47    2:14.80 SMOC   
                  28.17     1:02.69 (34.52)     1:44.50 (41.81)     2:14.80 (30.30)
 
Men Open 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
        MEET: M 2:00.20        2012 Tyler T Clary, FAST -CA                    
        POOL: P 2:00.20        2012 Tyler T Clary, FAST -CA                    
    AMERICAN: A 1:54.00   7/28/2011 Ryan Lochte, USA                           
     US OPEN: U 1:54.56   7/10/2009 Ryan Lochte, USA                           
       WORLD: W 1:54.00   7/28/2011 Ryan Lochte, USA                           
                2:04.69  SRN Sr Nat
                2:08.29  JRN Jr National
                2:15.50  SMOC SMOC Meet Qual
 Meet Qualifying:  2:15.50
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Robert Hill               22 UCSC                 2:02.46    2:05.38 qJRN   
                                  58.53 ( )   2:05.38 (1:06.85)                    
  2 Yizhe Wang                20 CHN                  2:00.00    2:05.41 qJRN   
                                  57.99 ( )   2:05.41 (1:07.42)                    
  3 Jarod Arroyo              17 FORK                 2:05.26    2:05.61 qJRN   
                                1:01.64 ( )   2:05.61 (1:03.97)                    
  4 Tristan Cote              22 ESWIM                2:05.18    2:06.97 qJRN   
                                1:00.83 ( )   2:06.97 (1:06.14)                    
  5 Takeharu Fujimori         24 PSC                  1:58.45    2:07.13 qJRN   
                  59.54   2:07.13 (1:07.59)                                        
  6 Sam Iida                  19 GTAC                 2:02.86    2:07.65 qJRN   
                1:01.10   2:07.65 (1:06.55)                                        
  7 Cole Pratt                15 CASC                 2:05.26    2:07.85 qJRN   
                  59.47   2:07.85 (1:08.38)                                        
  8 Douglas Nogueira          21 UCSB                 2:06.39    2:08.54 qSMOC  
                                1:00.15 ( )   2:08.54 (1:08.39)                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Josh Zakala               20 ISC                  2:03.28    2:08.79 qSMOC  
                                1:00.29 ( )   2:08.79 (1:08.50)                    
 10 Steven Medvedev           19 HOLY                 2:07.39    2:10.14 qSMOC  
                                1:00.69 ( )   2:10.14 (1:09.45)                    
 11 Nick Williams             16 MVN                  2:09.11    2:11.07 qSMOC  
                                1:02.57 ( )   2:11.07 (1:08.50)                    
 12 Matthew McDermott         19 MVN                  2:14.06    2:11.15 qSMOC  
                1:04.53   2:11.15 (1:06.62)                                        
 13 Dominic Falcon            17 NOVA                 2:09.82    2:11.41 qSMOC  
                1:03.29   2:11.41 (1:08.12)                                        
 14 Jason Schreiber           16 AZOT                 2:11.92    2:11.50 qSMOC  
                1:02.83   2:11.50 (1:08.67)                                        
 15 Conner McHugh             22 UOFM                 1:47.39Y   2:11.75 qSMOC  
                                1:04.29 ( )   2:11.75 (1:07.46)                    
 16 Jackson Odgers            17 NOVA                 2:13.21    2:11.76 qSMOC  
                                1:01.92 ( )   2:11.76 (1:09.84)                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Thomaz Martins            23 FORK                 1:50.23Y   2:11.81 qSMOC  
                                1:02.30 ( )   2:11.81 (1:09.51)                    
 18 Ethan Dang                16 KING                 2:10.59    2:12.21 qSMOC  
                1:05.22   2:12.21 (1:06.99)                                        
 19 Matthew Ketchin           19 CASC                 2:10.88    2:12.22 qSMOC  
                1:02.90   2:12.22 (1:09.32)                                        
 20 Matt Anderson             21 STAN                      NT    2:12.68 qSMOC  
                1:05.34   2:12.68 (1:07.34)                                        
 21 Nicholas Saulnier         20 UOFM                 1:53.49Y   2:12.79 qSMOC  
                1:01.76   2:12.79 (1:11.03)                                        
 22 Nick Ding                 18 NOVA                 2:10.43    2:12.93 qSMOC  
                                1:04.20 ( )   2:12.93 (1:08.73)                    
 23 Alexander Gilchrist       20 UCSD                 1:52.05Y   2:13.12 qSMOC  
                1:02.36   2:13.12 (1:10.76)                                        
 24 Billy Monjay              21 TROJ                 1:50.80Y   2:13.47 qSMOC  
                1:03.20   2:13.47 (1:10.27)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Michael Tenney            20 BREA                 2:08.18    2:13.52 SMOC   
                                1:02.04 ( )   2:13.52 (1:11.48)                    
 26 Kevin Tu                  17 NOVA                 2:10.52    2:13.56 SMOC   
                1:01.25   2:13.56 (1:12.31)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Trent Pellini             19 MVN                  2:07.96    2:13.78 SMOC   
                1:03.15   2:13.78 (1:10.63)                                        
 28 Quinn Neamand             17 MVN                  2:13.60    2:14.26 SMOC   
                                1:03.39 ( )   2:14.26 (1:10.87)                    
 29 Rubie Rubie               19 FORD                 2:18.53    2:14.27 SMOC   
                                1:03.02 ( )   2:14.27 (1:11.25)                    
 30 Joe Moll                  18 LAC                  2:12.29    2:14.47 SMOC   
                                1:01.83 ( )   2:14.47 (1:12.64)                    
 31 Matt Lujan                21 FORD                 2:06.99    2:14.57 SMOC   
                                1:02.12 ( )   2:14.57 (1:12.45)                    
 32 Vincent Cheng             15 BREA                 1:58.46Y   2:14.73 SMOC   
                1:03.65   2:14.73 (1:11.08)                                        
 33 Matt Hales                19 UN-30                1:54.02Y   2:14.76 SMOC   
                1:03.18   2:14.76 (1:11.58)                                        
 34 Ryan Abdollahi            16 NOVA                 2:13.25    2:14.78 SMOC   
                                1:03.94 ( )   2:14.78 (1:10.84)                    
 35 Justin Hussong            16 AAA                  1:57.91Y   2:14.82 SMOC   
                1:03.62   2:14.82 (1:11.20)                                        
 36 Miguel Jacome             18 KING                 2:11.22    2:14.90 SMOC   
                1:05.86   2:14.90 (1:09.04)                                        
 37 Daniel Pry                17 RST                  2:12.14    2:14.91 SMOC   
                                1:03.17 ( )   2:14.91 (1:11.74)                    
 38 Tona Zinn                 14 SCAL                 2:14.51    2:15.03 SMOC   
                1:04.40   2:15.03 (1:10.63)                                        
 39 Henderson Louviere        16 MESA                 1:56.00Y   2:15.09 SMOC   
                1:03.19   2:15.09 (1:11.90)                                        
 39 Mathieu Cyr               15 CASC                 2:11.59    2:15.09 SMOC   
                1:02.89   2:15.09 (1:12.20)                                        
 41 Samuel Belanger           20 LAVAL                2:03.85S   2:15.16 SMOC   
                                1:04.55 ( )   2:15.16 (1:10.61)                    
 42 Neirton Oliveira          21 LOSC                 1:56.95Y   2:15.23 SMOC   
                                1:02.20 ( )   2:15.23 (1:13.03)                    
 43 Jaren LeFranc             19 KISU                 2:10.83    2:15.26 SMOC   
                1:06.28   2:15.26 (1:08.98)                                        
 44 Jackson Buyers            20 RA                   2:14.15    2:15.29 SMOC   
                1:04.27   2:15.29 (1:11.02)                                        
 45 Zack Reuter               19 UCSD                 1:51.42Y   2:15.30 SMOC   
                1:05.04   2:15.30 (1:10.26)                                        
 46 Ethan Trieu               18 BREA                 2:09.99    2:15.50 SMOC   
                                1:03.61 ( )   2:15.50 (1:11.89)                    
 47 Isaac Hwang               17 ROSE                 1:54.82Y   2:15.52        
                                1:03.97 ( )   2:15.52 (1:11.55)                    
 48 Evan McCormick            16 LIFE                 2:14.82    2:15.84        
                1:05.06   2:15.84 (1:10.78)                                        
 49 Garret Chance             18 FORK                 2:15.09    2:15.94        
                1:03.28   2:15.94 (1:12.66)                                        
 50 Robert Hughes             20 FORD                 2:08.05    2:15.95        
                                1:02.78 ( )   2:15.95 (1:13.17)                    
 50 Brian Lou                 15 AZOT                 1:55.71Y   2:15.95        
                                1:04.09 ( )   2:15.95 (1:11.86)                    
 52 Logan Redondo             24 MVNM                      NT    2:16.10        
                1:03.20   2:16.10 (1:12.90)                                        
 53 Anders Klein              20 UCSC                 2:09.66    2:16.11        
                                1:02.27 ( )   2:16.11 (1:13.84)                    
 54 Davis Taylor              16 MVN                  1:55.55Y   2:16.15        
                                1:05.21 ( )   2:16.15 (1:10.94)                    
 55 Touma Kondo               15 NOVA                 1:57.56Y   2:16.17        
                1:05.54   2:16.17 (1:10.63)                                        
 56 Keane Alejandro           15 CANY                 1:57.31Y   2:16.22        
                1:06.91   2:16.22 (1:09.31)                                        
 57 Mark McDermott            17 GWSC                 1:59.78Y   2:16.36        
                1:06.89   2:16.36 (1:09.47)                                        
 58 Joshua Cho                15 NOVA                 1:57.11Y   2:16.49        
                                1:03.32 ( )   2:16.49 (1:13.17)                    
 59 Mark McCrary              17 ROSE                 1:53.54Y   2:16.69        
                1:03.39   2:16.69 (1:13.30)                                        
 60 Everett Werner            18 KING                 2:11.69    2:16.71        
                1:03.01   2:16.71 (1:13.70)                                        
 61 Joshua Lee                17 CANY                 1:55.84Y   2:16.82        
                1:05.77   2:16.82 (1:11.05)                                        
 62 Christian Meyer           18 PST                  1:57.98Y   2:16.92        
                                1:05.97 ( )   2:16.92 (1:10.95)                    
 63 Brian Honng               16 BREA                 1:55.24Y   2:16.93        
                                1:05.80 ( )   2:16.93 (1:11.13)                    
 64 JP Hynes                  17 KCB                  2:13.01    2:16.98        
                                1:04.91 ( )   2:16.98 (1:12.07)                    
 65 Mason Morris              15 RSD                  2:00.00Y   2:16.99        
                1:04.84   2:16.99 (1:12.15)                                        
 66 Lukas Gately              18 LOVE                 1:59.19Y   2:17.04        
                                1:04.81 ( )   2:17.04 (1:12.23)                    
 67 Carlos Munoz Renteria     15 RSD                  2:14.18    2:17.05        
                1:03.65   2:17.05 (1:13.40)                                        
 68 George Wythes             16 RSD                  2:00.13Y   2:17.13        
                1:01.44   2:17.13 (1:15.69)                                        
 69 Eddie Cosic               17 ROSE                 1:57.91Y   2:17.14        
                                1:06.17 ( )   2:17.14 (1:10.97)                    
 70 Aidan Holbrook            18 KCB                  2:13.27    2:17.26        
                                1:05.02 ( )   2:17.26 (1:12.24)                    
 71 Aidan Wilson              15 MESA                 1:59.21Y   2:17.36        
                                1:04.22 ( )   2:17.36 (1:13.14)                    
 72 Kevin Glenn               15 KCB                  1:56.83Y   2:17.37        
                                1:03.39 ( )   2:17.37 (1:13.98)                    
 73 Mateja Milovanovic        15 PSC                  1:57.26Y   2:17.56        
                1:04.24   2:17.56 (1:13.32)                                        
 74 Yuma Dugas                15 RSD                  2:13.77    2:17.60        
                                1:05.45 ( )   2:17.60 (1:12.15)                    
 75 James Lee                 16 ROSE                 1:56.39Y   2:17.62        
                1:07.79   2:17.62 (1:09.83)                                        
 76 Cade Brower               17 CANY                 1:59.22Y   2:17.85        
                                1:04.81 ( )   2:17.85 (1:13.04)                    
 77 Greg Lee                  20 RA                   2:15.87    2:17.88        
                                1:06.28 ( )   2:17.88 (1:11.60)                    
 78 Nick Lynam                17 LAC                  2:15.26    2:17.99        
                                1:03.90 ( )   2:17.99 (1:14.09)                    
 79 Lucas Morales-Ostergaard  14 NOVA                 2:21.56    2:18.02        
                1:04.29   2:18.02 (1:13.73)                                        
 80 Austin Aguirre            16 SMSC                 1:58.96Y   2:18.14        
                                1:05.77 ( )   2:18.14 (1:12.37)                    
 81 Austin Simpson            20 SMSC                 2:14.16    2:18.20        
                1:07.66   2:18.20 (1:10.54)                                        
 82 Ted Hwang                 16 CANY                 1:54.79Y   2:18.21        
                1:05.76   2:18.21 (1:12.45)                                        
 83 Joey Shine                17 MAC                  1:57.13Y   2:18.26        
                                1:03.44 ( )   2:18.26 (1:14.82)                    
 84 Alex Flores               16 MAC                  1:55.77Y   2:18.33        
                                1:05.80 ( )   2:18.33 (1:12.53)                    
 85 Ryan Downing              17 KCB                  2:10.42    2:18.34        
                1:04.39   2:18.34 (1:13.95)                                        
 86 Jon Havton                19 TIGR                 2:15.46    2:18.35        
                                1:06.37 ( )   2:18.35 (1:11.98)                    
 87 Chance Miller             16 RA                   1:56.41Y   2:18.56        
                1:05.44   2:18.56 (1:13.12)                                        
 88 Aidan Yong                17 MVN                  2:14.01    2:18.89        
                1:07.06   2:18.89 (1:11.83)                                        
 89 Joel Hernandez            13 MVN                  1:59.05Y   2:19.08        
                                1:03.57 ( )   2:19.08 (1:15.51)                    
 90 Ronald Dalmacio           14 ROSE                 1:56.79Y   2:19.63        
                                1:01.67 ( )   2:19.63 (1:17.96)                    
 91 Joshua Kim                15 ROSE                 1:59.91Y   2:19.65        
                1:07.21   2:19.65 (1:12.44)                                        
 92 Michael Smith             19 BA                   1:55.50Y   2:19.70        
                                1:05.03 ( )   2:19.70 (1:14.67)                    
 93 Justin Liao               15 KATY                 2:19.50    2:19.78        
                                1:10.25 ( )   2:19.78 (1:09.53)                    
 94 Landry Guerin             16 GWSC                 1:58.94Y   2:19.80        
                1:07.62   2:19.80 (1:12.18)                                        
 95 Kyle Brill                15 CANY                 2:23.43    2:19.81        
                1:06.96   2:19.81 (1:12.85)                                        
 96 Leland Baltazar           15 KING                 1:58.93Y   2:19.85        
                1:05.46   2:19.85 (1:14.39)                                        
 97 Josh Hamamoto             15 NOVA                 1:57.06Y   2:19.87        
                                1:04.74 ( )   2:19.87 (1:15.13)                    
 98 Andre Fissella            17 LAC                  1:58.71Y   2:19.95        
                1:07.85   2:19.95 (1:12.10)                                        
 99 Zach Larrick              13 RORA                 2:23.17    2:20.05        
                1:05.68   2:20.05 (1:14.37)                                        
100 Jack Trujillo             16 GSC                  2:12.97    2:20.12        
                1:06.27   2:20.12 (1:13.85)                                        
101 Jonathan Hsu              15 SSD                  1:57.78Y   2:20.19        
                1:06.74   2:20.19 (1:13.45)                                        
101 Evan Abdollahi            15 NOVA                 2:23.63    2:20.19        
                                1:07.86 ( )   2:20.19 (1:12.33)                    
103 Patrick Schramm           18 PSC                  2:10.02    2:20.20        
                                1:06.62 ( )   2:20.20 (1:13.58)                    
104 Cooper Kiel               16 PSC                  2:26.70    2:20.40        
                                1:06.62 ( )   2:20.40 (1:13.78)                    
105 Alan Hoang                16 SET                  2:20.59    2:20.50        
                                1:06.19 ( )   2:20.50 (1:14.31)                    
106 Tyler Barfield            17 PSC                  1:59.04Y   2:20.61        
                                1:03.95 ( )   2:20.61 (1:16.66)                    
107 Cody Meyer                16 PST                  1:58.23Y   2:20.63        
                                1:06.50 ( )   2:20.63 (1:14.13)                    
108 Ethan Hildesheim          15 RSD                  1:57.78Y   2:20.76        
                1:08.76   2:20.76 (1:12.00)                                        
109 Nathaniel Kirk            17 NOVA                 1:59.73Y   2:20.92        
                1:06.80   2:20.92 (1:14.12)                                        
110 Dylan Krueger             15 PSC                  2:21.35    2:20.93        
                1:04.56   2:20.93 (1:16.37)                                        
111 Zach McIntyre             15 MP                   2:01.60Y   2:20.96        
                1:07.36   2:20.96 (1:13.60)                                        
112 Akira Morita              16 JCCW                 1:58.74Y   2:21.11        
                1:05.99   2:21.11 (1:15.12)                                        
113 Riley Babson              17 FORD                 1:57.13Y   2:21.13        
                                1:06.68 ( )   2:21.13 (1:14.45)                    
114 Jonathan Olvera           18 BREA                 1:59.84Y   2:21.19        
                1:05.30   2:21.19 (1:15.89)                                        
115 Ryan Ascencio             18 MVN                  1:58.50Y   2:21.41        
                1:07.37   2:21.41 (1:14.04)                                        
116 Braden Beagle             14 ROSE                 2:20.27    2:21.48        
                                1:04.13 ( )   2:21.48 (1:17.35)                    
117 Ben Smith                 17 LOVE                 1:58.00Y   2:21.49        
                                1:06.04 ( )   2:21.49 (1:15.45)                    
118 Marke Fanelli             16 ROSE                 2:23.89    2:21.83        
                                1:06.69 ( )   2:21.83 (1:15.14)                    
119 Ethan Autry               17 KATY                 1:57.88Y   2:21.91        
                1:05.39   2:21.91 (1:16.52)                                        
120 Addy Epp                  15 GSC                  2:21.17    2:22.03        
                                1:08.60 ( )   2:22.03 (1:13.43)                    
121 Thomas Hoffman            16 ROSE                 1:58.43Y   2:22.04        
                                1:06.12 ( )   2:22.04 (1:15.92)                    
122 Thomas Bui                14 SCOR                 2:24.56    2:22.18        
                                1:08.06 ( )   2:22.18 (1:14.12)                    
123 Jonathan Quick            17 CANY                 1:58.77Y   2:22.21        
                1:07.61   2:22.21 (1:14.60)                                        
124 Thomas Long               16 BREA                 2:00.08Y   2:22.24        
                1:08.63   2:22.24 (1:13.61)                                        
125 Kevin Virnig              17 UN-02                1:56.18Y   2:22.70        
                1:09.18   2:22.70 (1:13.52)                                        
126 Eric Kroon                15 TRI                  2:33.42    2:22.88        
                1:07.65   2:22.88 (1:15.23)                                        
127 Kyrellos Ibrahim          19 RST                  1:54.80Y   2:23.48        
                                1:08.16 ( )   2:23.48 (1:15.32)                    
128 Kolbe Bayless             16 PSC                  2:23.44    2:23.51        
                1:09.20   2:23.51 (1:14.31)                                        
129 Zack Garcia               17 SCAL                 2:23.58    2:23.83        
                                1:09.14 ( )   2:23.83 (1:14.69)                    
130 Matthew Lou               13 AZOT                 2:22.09    2:24.22        
                1:10.26   2:24.22 (1:13.96)                                        
131 Youssef Elseifi           15 SCAL                 2:08.91Y   2:24.76        
                1:06.26   2:24.76 (1:18.50)                                        
132 Brian Cantin              17 MVN                  1:56.79Y   2:24.87        
                                1:05.57 ( )   2:24.87 (1:19.30)                    
133 Jackson Wuthrich          18 LOVE                 2:20.91    2:24.94        
                                1:09.24 ( )   2:24.94 (1:15.70)                    
134 Quinn La Fond             18 LOSC                 2:03.48Y   2:25.05        
                1:10.38   2:25.05 (1:14.67)                                        
135 Christoph Horky           17 UN-21                1:57.14Y   2:25.54        
                1:08.90   2:25.54 (1:16.64)                                        
136 Alexander Borjal          15 MVN                  1:56.54Y   2:25.60        
                1:09.59   2:25.60 (1:16.01)                                        
137 Dawson Waage              17 CANY                 2:04.26Y   2:26.07        
                1:04.81   2:26.07 (1:21.26)                                        
138 Caden Tran                16 NOVA                 2:00.21Y   2:26.30        
                                1:08.01 ( )   2:26.30 (1:18.29)                    
139 Joe Ong                   15 RSD                  2:30.17    2:26.65        
                                1:10.47 ( )   2:26.65 (1:16.18)                    
140 Kevin Alvarez             17 KATY                 1:59.79Y   2:27.14        
                1:11.59   2:27.14 (1:15.55)                                        
141 Sidney Miller             16 AZOT                 2:22.90    2:27.47        
                1:06.44   2:27.47 (1:21.03)                                        
142 William Todebush          18 MP                   2:31.09    2:28.00        
                                1:13.44 ( )   2:28.00 (1:14.56)                    
143 Bryce Snaguski            17 ZAP                  1:58.02Y   2:30.37        
                                1:08.94 ( )   2:30.37 (1:21.43)                    
144 Yughe Bista               16 NOVA                 2:28.32    2:31.16        
                                1:10.50 ( )   2:31.16 (1:20.66)                    
 -- Erick Fathoni             18 SRSC                 2:06.93   X2:11.44 SMOC   
                                1:03.59 ( )   2:11.44 (1:07.85)                    
 -- Jacob Rudner              18 CLSS                 2:22.40         DQ        
 -- Bryce Bernhardt           18 NOVA                 2:15.38         DQ        
 -- Zachary Shenkin           18 NOVA                 1:55.72Y        DQ        
 -- Ike Shirakata             17 CITI                 2:08.85         DQ        
 -- Jaden Mullin              17 RORA                 1:59.69Y        DQ        
      Scissors kick - breast
                                1:07.32 ( )        DQ (1:15.84)                    
 -- Aidan Blair               16 GWSC                 1:56.44Y        DQ        
 -- David Lowengrub           18 AZOT                 2:15.30         DQ        
 -- Henry Wu                  18 NOVA                 1:52.00Y        DQ        
 -- Nathaniel Hickman-Chow    18 MAC                  1:58.07Y        DQ        
 -- Zach Taylor               17 GSC                  1:55.84Y        DQ        
 -- Derrick Yen               17 NOVA                 1:59.15Y        DQ        
 -- Walker Bell               20 TROJ                 1:45.36Y        DQ        
 
Men Open 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
        MEET: M 4:16.45        2011 Tyler T Clary, FAST -CA                    
        POOL: P 4:16.45        2011 Tyler T Clary, FAST -CA                    
    AMERICAN: A 4:03.84   8/10/2008 Michael Phelps, USA                        
     US OPEN: U 4:05.25   6/29/2008 Michael Phelps, USA                        
       WORLD: W 4:03.84   8/10/2008 Michael Phelps, USA                        
                4:26.89  SRN Sr Nat
                4:33.09  JRN Jr National
                4:51.84  SMOC SMOC Meet Qual
 Meet Qualifying:  4:51.84
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Yizhe Wang                20 CHN                  4:26.68    4:17.78 SRN    
                  26.57       57.19 (30.62)     1:30.49 (33.30)     2:02.78 (32.29)
        2:40.40 (37.62)     3:17.71 (37.31)     3:48.68 (30.97)     4:17.78 (29.10)
  2 Takeharu Fujimori         24 PSC                  4:25.55    4:18.85 SRN    
                  27.09       58.69 (31.60)     1:32.13 (33.44)     2:04.89 (32.76)
        2:41.32 (36.43)     3:18.36 (37.04)     3:49.59 (31.23)     4:18.85 (29.26)
  3 Tristan Cote              22 ESWIM                4:26.52    4:22.81 SRN    
                  28.50     1:00.41 (31.91)     1:34.89 (34.48)     2:08.50 (33.61)
        2:45.61 (37.11)     3:22.66 (37.05)     3:53.14 (30.48)     4:22.81 (29.67)
  4 Jarod Arroyo              17 FORK                 4:28.14    4:26.75 SRN    
                  28.01     1:00.08 (32.07)     1:35.68 (35.60)     2:10.76 (35.08)
        2:46.60 (35.84)     3:24.86 (38.26)     3:56.41 (31.55)     4:26.75 (30.34)
  5 Sam Iida                  19 GTAC                 4:34.67    4:28.70 JRN    
                  28.75     1:01.61 (32.86)     1:36.88 (35.27)     2:11.70 (34.82)
        2:48.90 (37.20)     3:26.87 (37.97)     3:58.46 (31.59)     4:28.70 (30.24)
  6 Isaac Stump               19 FORD                 4:32.11    4:29.33 JRN    
                  28.20     1:00.30 (32.10)     1:36.03 (35.73)     2:10.51 (34.48)
        2:50.53 (40.02)     3:29.78 (39.25)     4:00.55 (30.77)     4:29.33 (28.78)
  7 Josh Zakala               20 ISC                  4:33.37    4:33.96 SMOC   
                  29.02     1:02.56 (33.54)     1:37.59 (35.03)     2:12.37 (34.78)
        2:51.46 (39.09)     3:31.50 (40.04)     4:03.69 (32.19)     4:33.96 (30.27)
  8 Matthew Hedman            21 UN-01                4:34.23    4:35.56 SMOC   
                  28.82     1:01.33 (32.51)     1:38.11 (36.78)     2:13.58 (35.47)
        2:54.11 (40.53)     3:33.68 (39.57)     4:05.55 (31.87)     4:35.56 (30.01)
B - Final
  9 Douglas Nogueira          21 UCSB                 4:35.63    4:32.22 JRN    
                  28.55     1:02.69 (34.14)     1:38.89 (36.20)     2:13.53 (34.64)
        2:52.80 (39.27)     3:31.59 (38.79)     4:02.89 (31.30)     4:32.22 (29.33)
 10 Michael Brinegar          18 MVN                  4:36.43    4:32.39 JRN    
                  29.36     1:02.26 (32.90)     1:37.57 (35.31)     2:11.99 (34.42)
        2:52.61 (40.62)     3:34.64 (42.03)     4:05.06 (30.42)     4:32.39 (27.33)
 11 Michael Tenney            20 BREA                 4:36.85    4:34.70 SMOC   
                  28.26     1:01.35 (33.09)     1:35.91 (34.56)     2:10.64 (34.73)
        2:51.96 (41.32)     3:33.54 (41.58)     4:04.11 (30.57)     4:34.70 (30.59)
 12 Dominic Falcon            17 NOVA                 4:37.91    4:35.78 SMOC   
                  28.63     1:01.05 (32.42)     1:38.40 (37.35)     2:13.66 (35.26)
        2:53.10 (39.44)     3:33.45 (40.35)     4:05.14 (31.69)     4:35.78 (30.64)
 13 Jason Schreiber           16 AZOT                 4:37.77    4:36.75 SMOC   
                  29.05     1:02.34 (33.29)     1:38.67 (36.33)     2:14.46 (35.79)
        2:52.68 (38.22)     3:31.66 (38.98)     4:04.80 (33.14)     4:36.75 (31.95)
 14 Nick Williams             16 MVN                  4:37.72    4:38.04 SMOC   
                  29.04     1:02.92 (33.88)     1:39.19 (36.27)     2:14.96 (35.77)
        2:55.22 (40.26)     3:36.12 (40.90)     4:07.71 (31.59)     4:38.04 (30.33)
 14 Cole Pratt                15 CASC                 4:36.34    4:38.04 SMOC   
                  28.73     1:01.44 (32.71)     1:37.65 (36.21)     2:13.02 (35.37)
        2:54.13 (41.11)     3:35.06 (40.93)     4:07.38 (32.32)     4:38.04 (30.66)
 16 Parker Macy               14 MVN                  4:38.32    4:43.49 SMOC   
                  30.12     1:05.04 (34.92)     1:42.10 (37.06)     2:18.45 (36.35)
        2:57.10 (38.65)     3:36.95 (39.85)     4:10.14 (33.19)     4:43.49 (33.35)
C - Final
 17 Matthew Ketchin           19 CASC                 4:39.65    4:34.92 SMOC   
                  29.82     1:03.77 (33.95)     1:40.35 (36.58)     2:15.71 (35.36)
        2:55.16 (39.45)     3:32.95 (37.79)     4:04.70 (31.75)     4:34.92 (30.22)
 18 Ryan King                 17 MM                   4:38.67    4:37.09 SMOC   
                  28.91     1:00.93 (32.02)     1:36.66 (35.73)     2:11.92 (35.26)
        2:53.72 (41.80)     3:35.37 (41.65)     4:06.42 (31.05)     4:37.09 (30.67)
 19 Tyler Kopp                16 KATY                 4:42.60    4:41.33 SMOC   
                  30.24     1:03.89 (33.65)     1:40.69 (36.80)     2:16.43 (35.74)
        2:57.26 (40.83)     3:38.72 (41.46)     4:10.56 (31.84)     4:41.33 (30.77)
 20 Davis Taylor              16 MVN                  4:40.52    4:41.37 SMOC   
                  29.54     1:04.18 (34.64)     1:41.42 (37.24)     2:17.92 (36.50)
        2:57.75 (39.83)     3:38.49 (40.74)     4:10.41 (31.92)     4:41.37 (30.96)
 21 Andrew Woinoski           20 SFA                  4:39.21    4:42.51 SMOC   
                  29.74     1:03.56 (33.82)     1:41.49 (37.93)     2:17.93 (36.44)
        2:58.88 (40.95)     3:40.06 (41.18)     4:11.69 (31.63)     4:42.51 (30.82)
 22 Tona Zinn                 14 SCAL                 4:42.13    4:42.90 SMOC   
                  29.35     1:03.16 (33.81)     1:41.06 (37.90)     2:17.46 (36.40)
        2:58.02 (40.56)     3:38.76 (40.74)     4:11.49 (32.73)     4:42.90 (31.41)
 23 Jack Spitser              20 UCSD                 4:41.33    4:44.19 SMOC   
                  29.47     1:03.61 (34.14)     1:40.98 (37.37)     2:16.29 (35.31)
        2:57.01 (40.72)     3:39.24 (42.23)     4:12.20 (32.96)     4:44.19 (31.99)
 24 Ike Shirakata             17 CITI                 4:40.93    4:45.94 SMOC   
                  30.92     1:04.45 (33.53)     1:42.84 (38.39)     2:20.69 (37.85)
        3:00.19 (39.50)     3:40.86 (40.67)     4:13.70 (32.84)     4:45.94 (32.24)
 
Men Open 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
        MEET: M 4:16.45        2011 Tyler T Clary, FAST -CA                    
        POOL: P 4:16.45        2011 Tyler T Clary, FAST -CA                    
    AMERICAN: A 4:03.84   8/10/2008 Michael Phelps, USA                        
     US OPEN: U 4:05.25   6/29/2008 Michael Phelps, USA                        
       WORLD: W 4:03.84   8/10/2008 Michael Phelps, USA                        
                4:26.89  SRN Sr Nat
                4:33.09  JRN Jr National
                4:51.84  SMOC SMOC Meet Qual
 Meet Qualifying:  4:51.84
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Takeharu Fujimori         24 PSC                  4:10.90    4:25.55 qSRN   
                1:00.65   2:09.12 (1:08.47)   3:23.38 (1:14.26)   4:25.55 (1:02.17)
  2 Tristan Cote              22 ESWIM                4:17.40    4:26.52 qSRN   
                1:01.04   2:10.08 (1:09.04)   3:25.57 (1:15.49)   4:26.52 (1:00.95)
  3 Yizhe Wang                20 CHN                  4:15.00    4:26.68 qSRN   
                  58.54   2:06.49 (1:07.95)   3:23.13 (1:16.64)   4:26.68 (1:03.55)
  4 Jarod Arroyo              17 FORK                 4:20.96    4:28.14 qJRN   
                1:01.41   2:10.80 (1:09.39)   3:26.40 (1:15.60)   4:28.14 (1:01.74)
  5 Isaac Stump               19 FORD                 3:56.04Y   4:32.11 qJRN   
                1:00.36   2:09.74 (1:09.38)   3:31.18 (1:21.44)   4:32.11 (1:00.93)
  6 Josh Zakala               20 ISC                  4:18.64    4:33.37 qSMOC  
                1:01.95   2:10.25 (1:08.30)   3:29.63 (1:19.38)   4:33.37 (1:03.74)
  7 Matthew Hedman            21 UN-01                4:32.05    4:34.23 qSMOC  
                1:01.97   2:13.37 (1:11.40)   3:33.05 (1:19.68)   4:34.23 (1:01.18)
  8 Sam Iida                  19 GTAC                 4:29.83    4:34.67 qSMOC  
                1:00.27   2:13.12 (1:12.85)   3:31.29 (1:18.17)   4:34.67 (1:03.38)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Douglas Nogueira          21 UCSB                 4:33.42    4:35.63 qSMOC  
                1:03.67   2:15.18 (1:11.51)   3:32.54 (1:17.36)   4:35.63 (1:03.09)
 10 Cole Pratt                15 CASC                 4:35.41    4:36.34 qSMOC  
                1:01.56   2:10.71 (1:09.15)   3:33.10 (1:22.39)   4:36.34 (1:03.24)
 11 Michael Brinegar          18 MVN                  4:30.18    4:36.43 qSMOC  
                1:02.53   2:13.09 (1:10.56)   3:37.64 (1:24.55)     4:36.43 (58.79)
 12 Michael Tenney            20 BREA                 4:42.59    4:36.85 qSMOC  
                1:01.12   2:10.88 (1:09.76)   3:33.77 (1:22.89)   4:36.85 (1:03.08)
 13 Nick Williams             16 MVN                  4:36.68    4:37.72 qSMOC  
                1:04.02   2:16.75 (1:12.73)   3:36.14 (1:19.39)   4:37.72 (1:01.58)
 14 Jason Schreiber           16 AZOT                 4:37.58    4:37.77 qSMOC  
                1:02.53   2:15.69 (1:13.16)   3:32.45 (1:16.76)   4:37.77 (1:05.32)
 15 Dominic Falcon            17 NOVA                 4:30.33    4:37.91 qSMOC  
                1:01.42   2:16.15 (1:14.73)   3:34.49 (1:18.34)   4:37.91 (1:03.42)
 16 Parker Macy               14 MVN                  4:38.54    4:38.32 qSMOC  
                1:05.49   2:19.36 (1:13.87)   3:34.66 (1:15.30)   4:38.32 (1:03.66)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Ryan King                 17 MM                   4:40.98    4:38.67 qSMOC  
                1:01.98   2:13.58 (1:11.60)   3:36.31 (1:22.73)   4:38.67 (1:02.36)
 18 Andrew Woinoski           20 SFA                  4:32.52    4:39.21 qSMOC  
                1:02.99   2:16.80 (1:13.81)   3:36.92 (1:20.12)   4:39.21 (1:02.29)
 19 Matthew Ketchin           19 CASC                 4:34.46    4:39.65 qSMOC  
                1:04.20   2:18.36 (1:14.16)   3:35.96 (1:17.60)   4:39.65 (1:03.69)
 20 Liam Gately               19 LOVE                 4:36.52    4:39.92 qSMOC  
                1:01.67   2:14.17 (1:12.50)   3:37.86 (1:23.69)   4:39.92 (1:02.06)
 21 Davis Taylor              16 MVN                  4:37.91    4:40.52 qSMOC  
                1:03.50   2:16.67 (1:13.17)   3:37.28 (1:20.61)   4:40.52 (1:03.24)
 22 Ike Shirakata             17 CITI                 4:40.10    4:40.93 qSMOC  
                1:03.82   2:18.75 (1:14.93)   3:36.87 (1:18.12)   4:40.93 (1:04.06)
 23 Jack Spitser              20 UCSD                 4:37.34    4:41.33 qSMOC  
                1:02.65   2:15.82 (1:13.17)   3:37.19 (1:21.37)   4:41.33 (1:04.14)
 24 Tona Zinn                 14 SCAL                 4:00.36Y   4:42.13 qSMOC  
                1:03.07   2:17.19 (1:14.12)   3:37.83 (1:20.64)   4:42.13 (1:04.30)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Tyler Kopp                16 KATY                 4:44.32    4:42.60 SMOC   
                1:03.86   2:16.38 (1:12.52)   3:39.84 (1:23.46)   4:42.60 (1:02.76)
 26 Joe Moll                  18 LAC                  4:45.14    4:42.92 SMOC   
                1:01.80   2:14.17 (1:12.37)   3:40.00 (1:25.83)   4:42.92 (1:02.92)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Benji Duenas              18 FSON                 4:42.58    4:43.27 SMOC   
                1:04.53   2:19.52 (1:14.99)   3:39.33 (1:19.81)   4:43.27 (1:03.94)
 28 Robert Hughes             20 FORD                 3:53.14Y   4:43.33 SMOC   
                1:02.87   2:16.31 (1:13.44)   3:35.80 (1:19.49)   4:43.33 (1:07.53)
 29 Ryan Abdollahi            16 NOVA                 4:40.55    4:43.37 SMOC   
                1:04.36   2:18.48 (1:14.12)   3:40.66 (1:22.18)   4:43.37 (1:02.71)
 30 Noah Brune                16 MVN                  4:36.07    4:43.38 SMOC   
                1:03.49   2:18.13 (1:14.64)   3:42.69 (1:24.56)   4:43.38 (1:00.69)
 31 Nick Ding                 18 NOVA                 4:45.11    4:43.53 SMOC   
                1:04.02   2:18.63 (1:14.61)   3:38.72 (1:20.09)   4:43.53 (1:04.81)
 32 Matthew McDermott         19 MVN                       NT    4:43.56 SMOC   
                                1:03.45 ( )                             2:23.26 ( )
                                3:40.30 ( )   4:43.56 (1:03.26)                    
 33 Scott Pekarske            16 FORD                 4:47.16    4:43.86 SMOC   
                                1:02.84 ( )                             2:18.09 ( )
                                3:41.27 ( )   4:43.86 (1:02.59)                    
 34 Cody Meyer                16 PST                  4:12.37Y   4:43.93 SMOC   
                1:02.21   2:15.85 (1:13.64)   3:39.36 (1:23.51)   4:43.93 (1:04.57)
 35 Garret Chance             18 FORK                 4:40.29    4:44.73 SMOC   
                1:01.48   2:15.62 (1:14.14)   3:41.12 (1:25.50)   4:44.73 (1:03.61)
 36 Will Blake                17 ROSE                 4:51.18    4:45.69 SMOC   
                1:04.65   2:19.68 (1:15.03)   3:43.54 (1:23.86)   4:45.69 (1:02.15)
 37 Isaac Hwang               17 ROSE                 4:49.03    4:46.04 SMOC   
                                1:03.03 ( )                             2:17.42 ( )
                                3:39.72 ( )   4:46.04 (1:06.32)                    
 38 Christian Meyer           18 PST                  4:47.78    4:46.13 SMOC   
                                1:04.94 ( )                             2:19.65 ( )
                                3:41.57 ( )   4:46.13 (1:04.56)                    
 39 Tavis Siebert             16 UN-11                4:44.38    4:46.77 SMOC   
                1:04.19   2:18.06 (1:13.87)   3:43.67 (1:25.61)   4:46.77 (1:03.10)
 40 Zack Reuter               19 UCSD                 4:36.40    4:47.26 SMOC   
                1:04.78   2:20.07 (1:15.29)   3:42.46 (1:22.39)   4:47.26 (1:04.80)
 41 Ben Smith                 17 LOVE                 4:51.04    4:47.34 SMOC   
                1:05.49   2:18.89 (1:13.40)   3:41.27 (1:22.38)   4:47.34 (1:06.07)
 42 Mathieu Cyr               15 CASC                 4:36.43    4:47.61 SMOC   
                1:07.08   2:16.78 (1:09.70)   3:41.23 (1:24.45)   4:47.61 (1:06.38)
 43 Daniel Pry                17 RST                  4:37.98    4:47.84 SMOC   
                1:06.35   2:17.62 (1:11.27)   3:41.20 (1:23.58)   4:47.84 (1:06.64)
 44 Henderson Louviere        16 MESA                 4:05.13Y   4:48.15 SMOC   
                1:03.63   2:18.27 (1:14.64)   3:41.77 (1:23.50)   4:48.15 (1:06.38)
 45 Jaren LeFranc             19 KISU                 4:42.90    4:48.28 SMOC   
                1:04.40   2:23.48 (1:19.08)   3:42.59 (1:19.11)   4:48.28 (1:05.69)
 46 Jackson Odgers            17 NOVA                 4:42.15    4:48.29 SMOC   
                1:03.74   2:20.25 (1:16.51)   3:42.18 (1:21.93)   4:48.29 (1:06.11)
 47 Lukas Gately              18 LOVE                 4:07.87Y   4:48.42 SMOC   
                1:07.09   2:21.11 (1:14.02)   3:44.26 (1:23.15)   4:48.42 (1:04.16)
 48 Nick Lynam                17 LAC                  4:45.19    4:48.54 SMOC   
                1:05.73   2:16.73 (1:11.00)   3:45.93 (1:29.20)   4:48.54 (1:02.61)
 49 Gabe Nickels              16 KING                 4:43.80    4:48.87 SMOC   
                1:01.68   2:15.78 (1:14.10)   3:43.21 (1:27.43)   4:48.87 (1:05.66)
 50 Everett Werner            18 KING                 4:37.81    4:48.96 SMOC   
                1:02.51   2:15.55 (1:13.04)   3:42.89 (1:27.34)   4:48.96 (1:06.07)
 51 Touma Kondo               15 NOVA                 4:50.32    4:49.07 SMOC   
                1:03.61   2:21.17 (1:17.56)   3:42.39 (1:21.22)   4:49.07 (1:06.68)
 52 Tim Woinoski              22 SFA                  4:40.42    4:49.33 SMOC   
                1:05.41   2:20.80 (1:15.39)   3:46.77 (1:25.97)   4:49.33 (1:02.56)
 53 Blake Simpson             16 SMSC                 4:15.22Y   4:49.85 SMOC   
                1:09.85   2:25.65 (1:15.80)   3:49.25 (1:23.60)   4:49.85 (1:00.60)
 54 Quinn Neamand             17 MVN                  4:02.57Y   4:50.22 SMOC   
                1:06.52   2:21.25 (1:14.73)   3:45.80 (1:24.55)   4:50.22 (1:04.42)
 55 Jackson Buyers            20 RA                   4:47.08    4:50.93 SMOC   
                                1:07.35 ( )                             2:19.82 ( )
                                3:43.56 ( )   4:50.93 (1:07.37)                    
 56 Cade Brower               17 CANY                 4:46.99    4:51.61 SMOC   
                                1:04.97 ( )                             2:20.48 ( )
                                3:47.12 ( )   4:51.61 (1:04.49)                    
 57 Yuma Dugas                15 RSD                  4:47.43    4:51.89        
                                1:02.67 ( )                             2:19.96 ( )
                                3:46.38 ( )   4:51.89 (1:05.51)                    
 58 Joel Hernandez            13 MVN                  4:15.58Y   4:52.51        
                1:04.05   2:18.05 (1:14.00)   3:46.76 (1:28.71)   4:52.51 (1:05.75)
 58 Kevin Tu                  17 NOVA                 4:45.10    4:52.51        
                1:05.28   2:18.93 (1:13.65)   3:44.37 (1:25.44)   4:52.51 (1:08.14)
 60 Mason Morris              15 RSD                  4:15.28Y   4:53.03        
                1:03.02   2:19.23 (1:16.21)   3:45.93 (1:26.70)   4:53.03 (1:07.10)
 61 James Lee                 16 ROSE                 4:16.93Y   4:53.05        
                1:04.86   2:24.71 (1:19.85)   3:44.79 (1:20.08)   4:53.05 (1:08.26)
 62 Carlos Munoz Renteria     15 RSD                  4:46.69    4:53.15        
                1:03.95   2:19.28 (1:15.33)   3:46.48 (1:27.20)   4:53.15 (1:06.67)
 63 Garrett Munk              16 PSC                  4:16.12Y   4:53.95        
                1:06.14   2:22.41 (1:16.27)   3:47.54 (1:25.13)   4:53.95 (1:06.41)
 64 Justin Liao               15 KATY                 4:12.65Y   4:54.99        
                1:07.28   2:29.06 (1:21.78)   3:46.74 (1:17.68)   4:54.99 (1:08.25)
 65 Ryan Downing              17 KCB                  4:42.27    4:55.25        
                1:04.87   2:22.74 (1:17.87)   3:45.05 (1:22.31)   4:55.25 (1:10.20)
 66 Keshaun Patel             17 SMSC                 4:13.90Y   4:55.34        
                1:06.76   2:23.43 (1:16.67)   3:50.25 (1:26.82)   4:55.34 (1:05.09)
 67 Keane Alejandro           15 CANY                 4:09.34Y   4:55.58        
                1:07.35   2:25.47 (1:18.12)   3:46.52 (1:21.05)   4:55.58 (1:09.06)
 68 Vincent Cheng             15 BREA                 4:13.31Y   4:55.63        
                1:04.72   2:22.61 (1:17.89)   3:50.69 (1:28.08)   4:55.63 (1:04.94)
 69 Hunter Kroll              15 MVN                  4:10.86Y   4:55.66        
                1:06.15   2:25.81 (1:19.66)   3:50.42 (1:24.61)   4:55.66 (1:05.24)
 70 Connor Mes                16 UN-20                4:48.10    4:55.71        
                                1:06.17 ( )                             2:22.65 ( )
                                3:51.14 ( )   4:55.71 (1:04.57)                    
 71 Aidan Wilson              15 MESA                 4:16.01Y   4:55.99        
                1:07.68   2:24.42 (1:16.74)   3:47.35 (1:22.93)   4:55.99 (1:08.64)
 72 Justice Kramer            21 RA                   4:38.86    4:56.19        
                1:03.76   2:20.31 (1:16.55)   3:47.43 (1:27.12)   4:56.19 (1:08.76)
 73 Riley Babson              17 FORD                 4:49.51    4:56.90        
                1:04.72   2:23.10 (1:18.38)   3:49.44 (1:26.34)   4:56.90 (1:07.46)
 74 Joshua Lee                17 CANY                 4:16.33Y   4:57.24        
                1:05.83   2:23.33 (1:17.50)   3:47.92 (1:24.59)   4:57.24 (1:09.32)
 75 Tyler Barfield            17 PSC                  4:11.90Y   4:58.21        
                1:05.59   2:19.53 (1:13.94)   3:50.25 (1:30.72)   4:58.21 (1:07.96)
 76 William Coakley           17 KATY                 4:49.14    5:00.99        
                1:06.41   2:27.57 (1:21.16)   3:56.52 (1:28.95)   5:00.99 (1:04.47)
 77 Nathaniel Kirk            17 NOVA                 4:11.97Y   5:02.47        
                1:07.98   2:27.47 (1:19.49)   3:51.64 (1:24.17)   5:02.47 (1:10.83)
 78 Chance Miller             16 RA                   5:02.48    5:02.58        
                                1:06.08 ( )                             2:24.17 ( )
                                3:51.50 ( )   5:02.58 (1:11.08)                    
 79 Myles Tran                14 FAST                 4:16.24Y   5:02.66        
                1:09.24   2:27.34 (1:18.10)   3:56.03 (1:28.69)   5:02.66 (1:06.63)
 80 Alexander Katelnikoff     17 CASC                 4:44.89    5:02.93        
                1:05.96   2:28.04 (1:22.08)   4:02.21 (1:34.17)   5:02.93 (1:00.72)
 81 Thomas Hoffman            16 ROSE                 4:51.28    5:03.93        
                1:06.25   2:25.08 (1:18.83)   3:54.82 (1:29.74)   5:03.93 (1:09.11)
 82 Luke Emmerling            18 LAC                  4:15.92Y   5:04.35        
                1:08.55   2:28.24 (1:19.69)   3:55.43 (1:27.19)   5:04.35 (1:08.92)
 83 Landry Guerin             16 GWSC                 4:16.40Y   5:04.73        
                1:08.98   2:31.04 (1:22.06)   3:56.02 (1:24.98)   5:04.73 (1:08.71)
 84 Patrick Schramm           18 PSC                  4:40.87    5:05.79        
                1:07.38   2:26.55 (1:19.17)   3:53.60 (1:27.05)   5:05.79 (1:12.19)
 85 Mike Maurer               17 SCAT                 4:14.85Y   5:05.81        
                1:04.85   2:28.38 (1:23.53)   3:58.70 (1:30.32)   5:05.81 (1:07.11)
 86 Will Backer               18 KCB                  4:16.54Y   5:05.91        
                1:07.27   2:32.90 (1:25.63)   3:58.29 (1:25.39)   5:05.91 (1:07.62)
 87 Kyrellos Ibrahim          19 RST                  4:09.73Y   5:08.14        
                1:10.51   2:29.79 (1:19.28)   3:59.73 (1:29.94)   5:08.14 (1:08.41)
 88 Christoph Horky           17 UN-21                5:07.95    5:12.85        
                                1:09.80 ( )                             2:32.62 ( )
                                3:58.36 ( )   5:12.85 (1:14.49)                    
 89 Tyler Melsheimer          19 SMSC                 4:15.91Y   5:17.84        
                1:09.07   2:32.87 (1:23.80)   4:04.83 (1:31.96)   5:17.84 (1:13.01)
 -- Jonah Park                17 KCB                  4:13.84Y        DQ        
                1:04.81   2:21.02 (1:16.21)   3:50.48 (1:29.46)        DQ (1:03.19)
 -- Aidan Holbrook            18 KCB                  4:47.01         DQ        
      Scissors kick - breast
                                1:03.95 ( )                             2:21.23 ( )
                                3:49.53 ( )        DQ (1:04.99)                    
 -- Maximus Dillon            14 TMEC                 4:49.79         DQ        
 -- Kevin Glenn               15 KCB                  4:08.89Y        DQ        
 
Men Open 400 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        MEET: M 3:21.92        2006 Australia, AUS                             
        POOL: P 3:21.92        2007 Australia, AUS                             
    AMERICAN: A 3:08.24   8/11/2008 USA, USA                                   
     US OPEN: U 3:11.74   8/20/2010 USA, USA                                   
       WORLD: W 3:08.24   8/11/2008 USA, USA                                   
                3:29.29  SRN Sr Nat
                3:34.89  JRN Jr National
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 U B C Thunderbird Swim Club                       3:21.88    3:29.57 JRN    
     1) Yuri Kisil 22                   2) Carson Olafson 21              
     3) Josiah Binnema 20               4) Darian Fry 21                  
                  24.60       50.73 (50.73)     1:15.30 (24.57)     1:42.18 (51.45)
                            2:35.88 (53.70)     3:01.06 (25.18)     3:29.57 (53.69)
  2 Rose Bowl Aquatics                                3:35.42    3:30.13 JRN    
     1) Rafael Gu 14                    2) Will Blake 17                  
     3) Mark McCrary 17                 4) Danny Syrkin 16                
                  25.06       52.18 (52.18)     1:17.49 (25.31)     1:45.83 (53.65)
        2:10.67 (24.84)     2:38.26 (52.43)     3:03.03 (24.77)     3:30.13 (51.87)
  3 Irvine Novaquatics                                3:26.86    3:33.28 JRN    
     1) Andrew Koustik 18               2) Dominic Falcon 17              
     3) Owen Kao 18                     4) Sean Slusiewicz 16             
                  25.94       53.59 (53.59)     1:19.28 (25.69)     1:47.29 (53.70)
        2:12.56 (25.27)     2:40.69 (53.40)     3:05.80 (25.11)     3:33.28 (52.59)
  4 Mission Viejo Nadadores                           3:34.63    3:37.36        
     1) Daniel Kim 18                   2) Quinn Neamand 17               
     3) Noah Brune 16                   4) Michael Brinegar 18            
                  25.51       53.89 (53.89)     1:19.96 (26.07)     1:48.52 (54.63)
        2:14.25 (25.73)     2:42.97 (54.45)     3:08.93 (25.96)     3:37.36 (54.39)
  5 King Aquatic Club                                 3:36.75    3:39.01        
     1) Ethan Dang 16                   2) Gabe Nickels 16                
     3) Leland Baltazar 15              4) Miguel Jacome 18               
                  26.03       54.06 (54.06)     1:20.11 (26.05)     1:48.95 (54.89)
        2:14.94 (25.99)     2:44.63 (55.68)     3:10.72 (26.09)     3:39.01 (54.38)
  6 Marin Pirates Swim Team                           3:36.33    3:39.93        
     1) Zach McIntyre 15                2) Lomax Turner 18                
     3) Arel Shoua 19                   4) Matt Scruton 17                
                  25.49       53.45 (53.45)     1:19.73 (26.28)     1:47.94 (54.49)
        2:14.48 (26.54)     2:44.62 (56.68)     3:10.42 (25.80)     3:39.93 (55.31)
  7 Katy Aquatics                                     3:35.94    3:39.98        
     1) Will Roberson 18                2) Jacob Won 18                   
     3) Chase Cooke 16                  4) Jake Mitchell 17               
                  25.26       52.86 (52.86)     1:19.03 (26.17)     1:47.50 (54.64)
        2:13.96 (26.46)     2:44.32 (56.82)     3:10.85 (26.53)     3:39.98 (55.66)
  8 Magnolia Aquatic Club                             3:39.87    3:40.61        
     1) Luke Stuart 18                  2) Alex Flores 16                 
     3) Joey Shine 17                   4) Nathaniel Hickman-Chow 18      
                  26.32       54.62 (54.62)     1:20.60 (25.98)     1:48.35 (53.73)
        2:15.36 (27.01)     2:45.92 (57.57)     3:12.28 (26.36)     3:40.61 (54.69)
  9 Mission Viejo Nadadores  'B'                      3:42.82    3:42.20        
     1) Diego Hernandez 17              2) Joel Hernandez 13              
     3) Hunter Kroll 15                 4) Aidan Yong 17                  
                  26.42       55.73 (55.73)     1:21.72 (25.99)     1:50.60 (54.87)
        2:17.47 (26.87)     2:46.99 (56.39)     3:13.31 (26.32)     3:42.20 (55.21)
 10 Mission Viejo Nadadores  'C'                      3:47.26    3:43.45        
     1) Brian Cantin 17                 2) Nick Williams 16               
     3) Parker Macy 14                  4) Ryan Goh 16                    
                  27.01       55.73 (55.73)     1:22.41 (26.68)     1:50.09 (54.36)
        2:17.10 (27.01)     2:46.04 (55.95)     3:13.59 (27.55)     3:43.45 (57.41)
 11 Katy Aquatics  'B'                                3:49.48    3:43.80        
     1) Ethan Autry 17                  2) Garrett Stansel 16             
     3) Seung Joon Ahn 16               4) Tyler Kopp 16                  
                  26.05       55.61 (55.61)     1:23.37 (27.76)     1:52.55 (56.94)
        2:19.28 (26.73)     2:48.18 (55.63)     3:15.06 (26.88)     3:43.80 (55.62)
 12 Lake Oswego Swim Club                                  NT    3:43.92        
     1) Jay Heymann 16                  2) Quinn La Fond 18               
     3) Neirton Oliveira 21             4) Curtis Klein 23                
                  26.52       55.38 (55.38)     1:23.42 (28.04)     1:54.41 (59.03)
        2:20.58 (26.17)     2:49.30 (54.89)     3:15.39 (26.09)     3:43.92 (54.62)
 13 Santa Maria Swim Club                             3:43.45    3:44.04        
     1) Wyatt Marsalek 18               2) Austin Simpson 20              
     3) Blake Simpson 16                4) Nathaniel Adams 17             
                  27.33       55.91 (55.91)     1:22.46 (26.55)     1:51.17 (55.26)
        2:18.68 (27.51)     2:47.94 (56.77)     3:14.56 (26.62)     3:44.04 (56.10)
 14 Kansas City Blazers  'B'                          3:48.13    3:46.50        
     1) Kevin Glenn 15                  2) Will Backer 18                 
     3) Jonah Park 17                   4) Andrew Kutney 17               
                  27.05       56.23 (56.23)     1:23.73 (27.50)     1:53.56 (57.33)
        2:21.00 (27.44)     2:50.42 (56.86)     3:16.60 (26.18)     3:46.50 (56.08)
 15 Santa Maria Swim Club  'B'                        3:53.99    3:50.04        
     1) Marcos Hillje-Enthoven 18       2) Austin Aguirre 16              
     3) Keshaun Patel 17                4) Parker Reynolds 14             
                  27.85       57.30 (57.30)     1:24.48 (27.18)     1:53.84 (56.54)
        2:21.71 (27.87)     2:52.36 (58.52)     3:20.21 (27.85)     3:50.04 (57.68)
 16 Magnolia Aquatic Club  'B'                        4:03.76    3:54.68        
     1) Seth Mandel 19                  2) Aidan Sharkey 16               
     3) Gustavo Ott 15                  4) Harris Watson 17               
                  28.00       58.67 (58.67)     1:27.11 (28.44)     1:58.52 (59.85)
        2:26.23 (27.71)     2:57.04 (58.52)     3:24.78 (27.74)     3:54.68 (57.64)
 17 Club Olympia Swim Team                            4:20.18    4:27.72        
     1) Ayush Panda 16                  2) Brady Beyer 13                 
     3) Mischa Machavariani 11          4) Pratt Badve 13                 
                  29.05   1:01.77 (1:01.77)     1:32.61 (30.84)   2:05.72 (1:03.95)
        2:39.33 (33.61)   3:16.77 (1:11.05)     3:50.06 (33.29)   4:27.72 (1:10.95)
 -- Katy Aquatics  'C'                                3:25.80         DQ        
 -- King Aquatic Club  'B'                            3:53.46         DQ        
      Early take-off swimmer #3
     1) Everett Werner 18               2) Jack Budinich 16               
     3) Sean Park 16                    4) Tim Yen 20                     
                  27.00       56.08 (56.08)     1:23.82 (27.74)     1:54.08 (58.00)
        2:20.88 (26.80)     2:51.15 (57.07)     3:16.81 (25.66)          DQ (55.48)
 -- Kansas City Blazers                               3:36.10         DQ        
      Early take-off swimmer #2
     1) Aidan Holbrook 18               2) JP Hynes 17                    
     3) Ryan Downing 17                 4) Evan Root 18                   
                  26.08       54.67 (54.67)     1:20.91 (26.24)     1:49.00 (54.33)
        2:15.24 (26.24)     2:44.79 (55.79)     3:10.94 (26.15)          DQ (54.41)
 
Men Open 800 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        MEET: M 7:22.77        2005 Japan Swim Federation, JPN                 
        POOL: P 7:22.77        2005 Japan Swim Federation, JPN                 
    AMERICAN: A 6:58.55    7/1/2009 USA, USA                                   
     US OPEN: U 7:03.84   8/20/2010 USA, USA                                   
       WORLD: W 6:58.55   7/31/2009 USA, USA                                   
                7:42.79  SRN Sr Nat
                7:47.69  JRN Jr National
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mission Viejo Nadadores                           7:42.42    7:47.89        
     1) Aidan Yong 17                   2) Nick Williams 16               
     3) Noah Brune 16                   4) Michael Brinegar 18            
                  27.54       57.56 (57.56)   1:28.35 (1:28.35)   1:58.47 (1:58.47)
        2:26.52 (28.05)     2:57.15 (58.68)   3:27.48 (1:29.01)   3:57.23 (1:58.76)
        4:24.31 (27.08)     4:54.05 (56.82)   5:23.65 (1:26.42)   5:53.37 (1:56.14)
        6:19.60 (26.23)     6:49.65 (56.28)   7:20.54 (1:27.17)   7:47.89 (1:54.52)
  2 Cascade Swim Club                                 7:45.00    7:51.27        
     1) Cole Pratt 15                   2) Sho Neilson 18                 
     3) Alexander Katelnikoff 17        4) Mathieu Cyr 15                 
                  27.21       57.03 (57.03)   1:27.42 (1:27.42)   1:56.63 (1:56.63)
        2:24.99 (28.36)     2:56.24 (59.61)   3:25.89 (1:29.26)   3:55.13 (1:58.50)
        4:22.17 (27.04)     4:51.61 (56.48)   5:21.74 (1:26.61)   5:51.82 (1:56.69)
        6:18.50 (26.68)     6:48.52 (56.70)   7:20.03 (1:28.21)   7:51.27 (1:59.45)
  3 Katy Aquatics                                     7:49.35    7:51.49        
     1) Seung Joon Ahn 16               2) William Coakley 17             
     3) Jacob Won 18                    4) Matt Anderson 20               
                  27.73       58.01 (58.01)   1:28.10 (1:28.10)   1:57.25 (1:57.25)
        2:25.20 (27.95)     2:55.31 (58.06)   3:26.14 (1:28.89)   3:56.37 (1:59.12)
        4:23.59 (27.22)     4:53.39 (57.02)   5:24.33 (1:27.96)   5:54.59 (1:58.22)
        6:21.98 (27.39)     6:52.31 (57.72)   7:21.76 (1:27.17)   7:51.49 (1:56.90)
  4 King Aquatic Club                                 7:57.10    7:59.65        
     1) Gabe Nickels 16                 2) Ethan Dang 16                  
     3) Everett Werner 18               4) Miguel Jacome 18               
                  27.60       57.58 (57.58)   1:28.45 (1:28.45)   1:59.19 (1:59.19)
        2:25.80 (26.61)     2:56.58 (57.39)   3:26.92 (1:27.73)   3:57.12 (1:57.93)
        4:24.06 (26.94)     4:54.84 (57.72)   5:26.28 (1:29.16)   5:57.92 (2:00.80)
        6:24.70 (26.78)     6:55.76 (57.84)   7:28.03 (1:30.11)   7:59.65 (2:01.73)
  5 Kansas City Blazers                               7:55.91    8:03.77        
     1) Kevin Glenn 15                  2) JP Hynes 17                    
     3) Evan Root 18                    4) Jonah Park 17                  
                  28.40       59.28 (59.28)   1:31.17 (1:31.17)   2:02.64 (2:02.64)
        2:30.46 (27.82)     3:01.48 (58.84)   3:33.38 (1:30.74)   4:04.23 (2:01.59)
        4:31.62 (27.39)     5:01.83 (57.60)   5:32.47 (1:28.24)   6:03.93 (1:59.70)
        6:31.78 (27.85)     7:02.79 (58.86)   7:33.73 (1:29.80)   8:03.77 (1:59.84)
  6 Marin Pirates Swim Team                           8:08.08    8:04.49        
     1) Zach McIntyre 15                2) Lomax Turner 18                
     3) Matt Scruton 17                 4) Nicholas Cruse 18              
                  27.17       56.27 (56.27)   1:26.58 (1:26.58)   1:56.77 (1:56.77)
        2:24.97 (28.20)   2:56.82 (1:00.05)   3:28.50 (1:31.73)   4:00.67 (2:03.90)
        4:28.81 (28.14)   5:00.90 (1:00.23)   5:32.93 (1:32.26)   6:03.82 (2:03.15)
        6:30.55 (26.73)     7:01.11 (57.29)   7:32.65 (1:28.83)   8:04.49 (2:00.67)
  7 Magnolia Aquatic Club                             7:59.17    8:05.36        
     1) Luke Stuart 18                  2) Alex Flores 16                 
     3) Joey Shine 17                   4) Nathaniel Hickman-Chow 18      
                  27.64       57.03 (57.03)   1:27.89 (1:27.89)   1:58.80 (1:58.80)
        2:27.39 (28.59)   2:59.32 (1:00.52)   3:32.04 (1:33.24)   4:04.29 (2:05.49)
        4:31.33 (27.04)     5:01.89 (57.60)   5:33.86 (1:29.57)   6:05.52 (2:01.23)
        6:33.71 (28.19)     7:04.08 (58.56)   7:35.10 (1:29.58)   8:05.36 (1:59.84)
  8 Mission Viejo Nadadores  'B'                      7:53.41    8:05.85        
     1) Jake Davis 15                   2) Ryan Ascencio 18               
     3) Quinn Neamand 17                4) Hunter Kroll 15                
                  27.51       57.63 (57.63)   1:28.72 (1:28.72)   1:59.49 (1:59.49)
        2:27.55 (28.06)     2:58.02 (58.53)   3:29.41 (1:29.92)   4:01.27 (2:01.78)
        4:28.58 (27.31)     4:58.70 (57.43)   5:30.24 (1:28.97)   6:01.33 (2:00.06)
        6:29.18 (27.85)     7:00.83 (59.50)   7:33.53 (1:32.20)   8:05.85 (2:04.52)
  9 Santa Maria Swim Club                             8:00.27    8:07.00        
     1) Blake Simpson 16                2) Austin Simpson 20              
     3) Nathaniel Adams 17              4) Wyatt Marsalek 18              
                  28.51       59.66 (59.66)   1:30.63 (1:30.63)   2:01.28 (2:01.28)
        2:29.05 (27.77)     2:59.87 (58.59)   3:31.74 (1:30.46)   4:04.03 (2:02.75)
        4:31.76 (27.73)     5:03.61 (59.58)   5:36.26 (1:32.23)   6:08.54 (2:04.51)
        6:36.10 (27.56)     7:06.51 (57.97)   7:37.05 (1:28.51)   8:07.00 (1:58.46)
 10 Lancaster Aquatic Club                            8:15.07    8:10.86        
     1) Nick Lynam 17                   2) Eddie Feeman 17                
     3) Luke Emmerling 18               4) Joe Moll 18                    
                  27.35       57.77 (57.77)   1:28.99 (1:28.99)   1:59.14 (1:59.14)
        2:27.09 (27.95)     2:58.95 (59.81)   3:31.54 (1:32.40)   4:03.16 (2:04.02)
        4:32.38 (29.22)   5:05.45 (1:02.29)   5:39.55 (1:36.39)   6:12.73 (2:09.57)
        6:39.76 (27.03)     7:09.39 (56.66)   7:40.81 (1:28.08)   8:10.86 (1:58.13)
 11 Mission Viejo Nadadores  'C'                      8:05.97    8:11.83        
     1) Davis Taylor 16                 2) Ryan Goh 16                    
     3) Anders Aistars 14               4) Joel Hernandez 13              
                  28.42       59.82 (59.82)   1:32.87 (1:32.87)   2:05.23 (2:05.23)
        2:33.45 (28.22)     3:04.89 (59.66)   3:36.01 (1:30.78)   4:06.84 (2:01.61)
        4:35.55 (28.71)   5:08.08 (1:01.24)   5:39.23 (1:32.39)   6:11.18 (2:04.34)
        6:38.28 (27.10)     7:08.40 (57.22)   7:40.63 (1:29.45)   8:11.83 (2:00.65)
 12 Katy Aquatics  'B'                                8:06.41    8:16.55        
     1) Jake Mitchell 17                2) Garrett Stansel 16             
     3) Kevin Alvarez 17                4) Ethan Autry 17                 
                  28.32       58.91 (58.91)   1:29.80 (1:29.80)   1:59.95 (1:59.95)
        2:28.76 (28.81)   3:00.46 (1:00.51)   3:32.49 (1:32.54)   4:04.39 (2:04.44)
        4:34.17 (29.78)   5:07.85 (1:03.46)   5:41.78 (1:37.39)   6:13.24 (2:08.85)
        6:40.46 (27.22)     7:10.99 (57.75)   7:43.30 (1:30.06)   8:16.55 (2:03.31)
 13 Santa Maria Swim Club  'B'                        8:25.03    8:19.30        
     1) Austin Aguirre 16               2) Parker Reynolds 14             
     3) Keshaun Patel 17                4) Marcos Hillje-Enthoven 18      
                  28.75   1:00.38 (1:00.38)   1:33.34 (1:33.34)   2:05.32 (2:05.32)
        2:33.90 (28.58)   3:05.50 (1:00.18)   3:37.50 (1:32.18)   4:08.69 (2:03.37)
        4:38.04 (29.35)   5:11.00 (1:02.31)   5:43.99 (1:35.30)   6:16.00 (2:07.31)
        6:44.71 (28.71)   7:16.16 (1:00.16)   7:48.17 (1:32.17)   8:19.30 (2:03.30)
 14 Lake Oswego Swim Club                                  NT    8:25.40        
     1) Jay Heymann 16                  2) Quinn La Fond 18               
     3) Neirton Oliveira 21             4) Curtis Klein 23                
                  27.73       57.55 (57.55)   1:28.21 (1:28.21)   1:59.26 (1:59.26)
        2:29.54 (30.28)   3:04.21 (1:04.95)   3:40.63 (1:41.37)   4:16.67 (2:17.41)
                            5:16.50 (59.83)   5:49.42 (1:32.75)   6:21.19 (2:04.52)
        6:48.94 (27.75)     7:20.74 (59.55)   7:53.20 (1:32.01)   8:25.40 (2:04.21)
 15 Magnolia Aquatic Club  'B'                        8:36.60    8:26.45        
     1) Aidan Sharkey 16                2) Seth Mandel 19                 
     3) Gustavo Ott 15                  4) Harris Watson 17               
                  29.33   1:01.71 (1:01.71)   1:36.05 (1:36.05)   2:10.06 (2:10.06)
        2:38.77 (28.71)   3:10.46 (1:00.40)   3:42.86 (1:32.80)   4:15.77 (2:05.71)
        4:44.45 (28.68)     5:15.51 (59.74)   5:48.45 (1:32.68)   6:20.95 (2:05.18)
        6:49.48 (28.53)     7:20.84 (59.89)   7:53.38 (1:32.43)   8:26.45 (2:05.50)
 16 King Aquatic Club  'B'                            8:38.11    8:29.93        
     1) Jack Budinich 16                2) Tim Yen 20                     
     3) Caden Roberts 14                4) Leland Baltazar 15             
                  29.18   1:00.90 (1:00.90)   1:33.80 (1:33.80)   2:06.85 (2:06.85)
        2:35.38 (28.53)   3:07.25 (1:00.40)   3:39.74 (1:32.89)   4:11.49 (2:04.64)
        4:41.08 (29.59)   5:14.94 (1:03.45)   5:50.58 (1:39.09)   6:25.01 (2:13.52)
        6:52.05 (27.04)     7:23.82 (58.81)   7:57.20 (1:32.19)   8:29.93 (2:04.92)
 
Men Open 400 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
        MEET: M 3:40.24        2005 Japan Swim Federation, JPN                 
        POOL: P 3:40.24        2005 Japan Swim Federation, JPN                 
    AMERICAN: A 3:27.78    8/2/2009 USA, USA                                   
     US OPEN: U 3:32.48   8/18/2010 USA, USA                                   
       WORLD: W 3:27.28    8/2/2009 USA, USA                                   
                7:42.79  SRN Sr Nat
                7:47.69  JRN Jr National
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rose Bowl Aquatics                                3:53.40    3:53.86 SRN    
     1) Mark McCrary 17                 2) James Lee 16                   
     3) Danny Syrkin 16                 4) Rafael Gu 14                   
                  28.55       59.46 (59.46)     1:30.45 (30.99)   2:05.86 (1:06.40)
        2:31.78 (25.92)     3:01.23 (55.37)     3:26.13 (24.90)     3:53.86 (52.63)
  2 Katy Aquatics                                     4:02.00    3:58.34 SRN    
     1) Will Roberson 18                2) Justin Liao 15                 
     3) Seung Joon Ahn 16               4) Matt Anderson 20               
                  29.63   1:01.04 (1:01.04)     1:31.77 (30.73)   2:06.68 (1:05.64)
        2:33.77 (27.09)     3:04.30 (57.62)     3:30.20 (25.90)     3:58.34 (54.04)
  3 King Aquatic Club                                 3:56.89    4:00.23 SRN    
     1) Leland Baltazar 15              2) Ethan Dang 16                  
     3) Gabe Nickels 16                 4) Miguel Jacome 18               
                  30.13   1:03.29 (1:03.29)     1:33.26 (29.97)   2:07.70 (1:04.41)
        2:34.92 (27.22)     3:05.80 (58.10)     3:31.67 (25.87)     4:00.23 (54.43)
  4 Mission Viejo Nadadores  'B'                      4:01.98    4:02.34 SRN    
     1) Nick Williams 16                2) Parker Macy 14                 
     3) Joel Hernandez 13               4) Aidan Yong 17                  
                  31.08   1:01.81 (1:01.81)     1:33.68 (31.87)   2:09.06 (1:07.25)
        2:36.38 (27.32)     3:07.39 (58.33)     3:33.73 (26.34)     4:02.34 (54.95)
  5 Kansas City Blazers                               3:57.66    4:02.63 SRN    
     1) Kevin Glenn 15                  2) Ryan Downing 17                
     3) Aidan Holbrook 18               4) JP Hynes 17                    
                  29.50   1:00.55 (1:00.55)     1:32.07 (31.52)   2:09.92 (1:09.37)
        2:36.85 (26.93)     3:09.30 (59.38)     3:34.68 (25.38)     4:02.63 (53.33)
  6 Mission Viejo Nadadores                           3:53.67    4:03.21 SRN    
     1) Quinn Neamand 17                2) Daniel Kim 18                  
     3) Ryan Ascencio 18                4) Diego Hernandez 17             
                  29.97   1:01.46 (1:01.46)     1:33.12 (31.66)   2:08.31 (1:06.85)
        2:36.42 (28.11)   3:08.41 (1:00.10)     3:33.92 (25.51)     4:03.21 (54.80)
  7 King Aquatic Club  'B'                            4:12.78    4:09.15 SRN    
     1) Sean Park 16                    2) Tim Yen 20                     
     3) Everett Werner 18               4) Jack Budinich 16               
                  31.10   1:03.73 (1:03.73)                       2:11.79 (1:08.06)
        2:39.29 (27.50)     3:10.97 (59.18)     3:38.40 (27.43)     4:09.15 (58.18)
  8 Lancaster Aquatic Club                            4:07.09    4:09.22 SRN    
     1) Nick Lynam 17                   2) Andre Fissella 17              
     3) Joe Moll 18                     4) Eddie Feeman 17                
                  30.01   1:01.07 (1:01.07)     1:33.44 (32.37)   2:12.12 (1:11.05)
        2:40.30 (28.18)   3:12.96 (1:00.84)     3:39.31 (26.35)     4:09.22 (56.26)
  9 Magnolia Aquatic Club                             4:08.53    4:10.75 SRN    
     1) Joey Shine 17                   2) Aidan Sharkey 16               
     3) Luke Stuart 18                  4) Nathaniel Hickman-Chow 18      
                  29.90   1:02.43 (1:02.43)     1:36.44 (34.01)   2:15.89 (1:13.46)
        2:43.63 (27.74)     3:15.45 (59.56)     3:41.67 (26.22)     4:10.75 (55.30)
 10 Katy Aquatics  'B'                                4:08.37    4:12.15 SRN    
     1) Tyler Kopp 16                   2) Kevin Alvarez 17               
     3) Ethan Autry 17                  4) William Coakley 17             
                  31.67   1:04.72 (1:04.72)     1:38.88 (34.16)   2:17.17 (1:12.45)
        2:43.77 (26.60)     3:15.63 (58.46)     3:42.51 (26.88)     4:12.15 (56.52)
 11 Marin Pirates Swim Team                           4:04.04    4:12.43 SRN    
     1) Zach McIntyre 15                2) William Todebush 18            
     3) Lomax Turner 18                 4) Matt Scruton 17                
                  30.83   1:04.98 (1:04.98)     1:39.35 (34.37)   2:17.38 (1:12.40)
        2:44.74 (27.36)     3:15.63 (58.25)     3:42.38 (26.75)     4:12.43 (56.80)
 12 Swim San Diego                                    4:08.00    4:13.40 SRN    
     1) Jonathan Hsu 15                 2) Chon Lao 22                    
     3) Kai Zeger 16                    4) Luke Wascher 18                
                  32.42   1:07.54 (1:07.54)     1:38.59 (31.05)   2:14.62 (1:07.08)
        2:43.02 (28.40)   3:16.27 (1:01.65)     3:43.67 (27.40)     4:13.40 (57.13)
 13 Mission Viejo Masters                             4:13.06    4:15.33 SRN    
     1) Logan Redondo 24                2) Daniel Peralta 22              
     3) Daniel Fang 19                  4) Brandon Kolarov 18             
                  31.09   1:04.13 (1:04.13)     1:37.71 (33.58)   2:18.13 (1:14.00)
        2:47.06 (28.93)   3:21.46 (1:03.33)     3:46.71 (25.25)     4:15.33 (53.87)
 14 Mission Viejo Nadadores  'C'                      4:06.56    4:15.44 SRN    
     1) Anders Aistars 14               2) John Neton 19                  
     3) Alexander Borjal 15             4) Brian Cantin 17                
                  31.97   1:05.85 (1:05.85)     1:37.94 (32.09)   2:15.28 (1:09.43)
        2:44.51 (29.23)   3:18.98 (1:03.70)     3:45.56 (26.58)     4:15.44 (56.46)
 15 Lake Oswego Swim Club                                  NT    4:15.53 SRN    
     1) Neirton Oliveira 21             2) Quinn La Fond 18               
     3) Jay Heymann 16                  4) Curtis Klein 23                
                  29.86   1:01.76 (1:01.76)     1:38.83 (37.07)   2:19.31 (1:17.55)
        2:47.46 (28.15)   3:20.30 (1:00.99)     3:46.97 (26.67)     4:15.53 (55.23)
 16 Kansas City Blazers  'B'                          4:14.91    4:16.32 SRN    
     1) Evan Root 18                    2) Will Backer 18                 
     3) Jonah Park 17                   4) Andrew Kutney 17               
                  30.42   1:03.78 (1:03.78)     1:37.59 (33.81)   2:17.24 (1:13.46)
        2:46.46 (29.22)   3:19.96 (1:02.72)     3:46.34 (26.38)     4:16.32 (56.36)
 17 Magnolia Aquatic Club  'B'                        4:22.16    4:20.70 SRN    
     1) Harris Watson 17                2) Gustavo Ott 15                 
     3) Seth Mandel 19                  4) Alex Flores 16                 
                  32.42   1:07.23 (1:07.23)     1:42.70 (35.47)   2:23.14 (1:15.91)
        2:52.32 (29.18)   3:25.56 (1:02.42)     3:51.47 (25.91)     4:20.70 (55.14)
 18 Katy Aquatics  'C'                                3:48.42    4:26.29 SRN    
     1) Garrett Stansel 16              2) Jake Mitchell 17               
     3) Chase Cooke 16                  4) Jacob Won 18                   
                  31.28   1:05.97 (1:05.97)     1:43.90 (37.93)   2:26.45 (1:20.48)
        2:55.52 (29.07)   3:29.07 (1:02.62)     3:56.65 (27.58)     4:26.29 (57.22)
 19 Club Olympia Swim Team                                 NT    4:56.41 SRN    
     1) Pratt Badve 13                  2) Brady Beyer 13                 
     3) Mischa Machavariani 11          4) Ayush Panda 16                 
                  39.25   1:22.57 (1:22.57)     1:57.24 (34.67)   2:36.56 (1:13.99)
        3:12.84 (36.28)   3:54.82 (1:18.26)     4:23.48 (28.66)   4:56.41 (1:01.59)
 -- Rose Bowl Aquatics  'B'                           4:03.14         DQ        
      Early take-off swimmer #4
     1) Ronald Dalmacio 14              2) Andre Yarcan 17                
     3) Isaac Hwang 17                  4) Will Blake 17                  
                  29.65   1:01.97 (1:01.97)     1:33.84 (31.87)   2:10.28 (1:08.31)
        2:37.06 (26.78)     3:08.55 (58.27)     3:33.22 (24.67)          DQ (52.50)
 
Mixed Open 100 LC Meter Free Split Request Swim-off
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Swim-off
  1 Quincy Brozo              20 UBCSC                     NT      58.59        
 
Mixed Open 800 LC Meter Free Split Request Swim-off
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chloe Wendlandt           15 DA                        NT    9:35.79        
 
Mixed Open 100 LC Meter Backstroke Requested Split Swim-off
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Leora Rose                16 GWSC                      NT    1:12.25        
 
Mixed Open 100 LC Meter Butterfly Requested Split Swim-off
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Annie Johnson             16 FAST                      NT    1:07.52        
  2 Emily Bird                15 COTO                      NT    1:09.85