Los Angeles Invite - Meet Results

Los Angeles Invite
7/12/2018 - 7/15/2018
Los Angeles, California USA
Updated: 7/22/2018

The following meet results are available for download by clicking on the link below.
SDIF File Download
Please note that downloaded results do not represent 'official' results.

Licensed to CIF LA City Section Champ Meet
                                   HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 6.0 7/15/2018 07:45 PM
           2018 CA  Los Angeles Invite (1) - 7/12/2018 to 7/15/2018            
                              Sanction #: S18-104                              
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Liu, Xiang                20 Una Troj-CA            25.57      24.86  
  2 Baldwin, Caroline G       22 TE-NC                  25.24      25.55  
  3 Wilk, Kasia M             26 TRA-CA                 25.97      25.88  
  4 Fisch, Claire A           20 UN-CA                  26.13      25.94  
  5 Murez, Andrea             26 IS                     26.20      26.03  
  6 Stewart, Kendyl L         23 TE-NC                  26.26      26.22  
  7 Volpenhein, Ashley M      19 Stanford-PC            26.30      26.31  
  8 Okada, Amy A              19 RYL-CA                 26.55      26.48  
B - Final
  9 Delgado, Anicka R         16 GSC-CA                 26.78      26.45  
 10 Mack, Linnea K            22 OAQ-PC                 26.72      26.56  
 11 Spitz, Ayla R             17 NOVA-CA                26.69      26.58  
 12 Light, Aislinn            20 CAL-PC                 26.77      26.77  
 13 Ristic, Ella              16 NOVA-CA                26.61      26.79  
 14 Jackson, Mya M            17 U-Pst-CA               26.74      26.91  
 14 Wagner, Katherine V       20 CANY-CA                26.78      26.91  
 16 Ervin, Lindsay C          14 NOVA-CA                26.94      27.00  
C - Final
 17 Brenner, Mandy B          16 SCAL-CA                27.00      26.93  
 18 McReed, Osianna L         21 FCST-CC                27.06      26.94  
 19 Wilson, Peyton W          19 Aztec Aquatics-SI      27.07      26.98  
 20 Kaunitz, Sarah L          21 UN-08-CA               27.13      27.08  
 21 Yeh, Phoebe Z             14 NOVA-CA                27.04      27.09  
 22 Smith, Katie A            20 Ucat-UT                27.16      27.23  
 23 Mortenson, Katrina E      15 ALPH-CA                27.13      27.24  
 24 Harrison, Ali N           19 BUEN-CA                27.15      33.54  
D - Final
 25 Sanchez, Catherine M      19 RMDA-CA                27.22      27.06  
 26 Hoffmann, Marriott O      18 GSC-CA                 27.22      27.10  
 27 Shelton, Samantha A       18 SCAL-CA                27.28      27.18  
 28 Lee, Anna                 16 PEAK-PC                27.36      27.38  
 29 Mills, Malia S            16 AZOT-CA                27.30      27.47  
 30 Dubroff, Lily B           21 Trojan-CA              27.23      27.51  
 31 Andrew, Olivia G          19 UN-08-CA               27.18      27.52  
 32 Degn, Mackenzie N         16 NOVA-CA                27.30      27.74  
E - Final
 33 Toris, Victoria M         21 Trojan-CA              27.47      26.87  
 34 Spitz, Zoe L              17 NOVA-CA                27.53      27.03  
 35 Fellner, Lucy M           20 Ucsb-Ca-CA             27.45      27.09  
 36 Treydte, Casslyn E        17 Fusion Aquatics-CA     27.46      27.21  
 37 Harris, Maddy S           15 MVN-CA                 27.44      27.23  
 38 Baerons, Teresa H         24 Nevada-PC              27.53      27.24  
 39 Juan, Kylie S             16 PEAK-PC                27.47      27.44  
 40 Cohen, Pilar M            15 BCH-CA                 27.45      27.45  
 
Women 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Baldwin, Caroline G       22 TE-NC                             25.24  
  2 Liu, Xiang                20 Una Troj-CA                       25.57  
  3 Wilk, Kasia M             26 TRA-CA                            25.97  
  4 Fisch, Claire A           20 UN-CA                             26.13  
  5 Murez, Andrea             26 IS                                26.20  
  6 Stewart, Kendyl L         23 TE-NC                             26.26  
  7 Volpenhein, Ashley M      19 Stanford-PC                       26.30  
  8 Okada, Amy A              19 RYL-CA                            26.55  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Ristic, Ella              16 NOVA-CA                           26.61  
 10 Spitz, Ayla R             17 NOVA-CA                           26.69  
 11 Mack, Linnea K            22 OAQ-PC                            26.72  
 12 Jackson, Mya M            17 U-Pst-CA                          26.74  
 13 Light, Aislinn            20 CAL-PC                            26.77  
 14 Delgado, Anicka R         16 GSC-CA                            26.78  
 14 Wagner, Katherine V       20 CANY-CA                           26.78  
 16 Ervin, Lindsay C          14 NOVA-CA                           26.94  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Brenner, Mandy B          16 SCAL-CA                           27.00  
 18 Yeh, Phoebe Z             14 NOVA-CA                           27.04  
 19 McReed, Osianna L         21 FCST-CC                           27.06  
 20 Wilson, Peyton W          19 Aztec Aquatics-SI                 27.07  
 21 Mortenson, Katrina E      15 ALPH-CA                           27.13  
 21 Kaunitz, Sarah L          21 UN-08-CA                          27.13  
 23 Harrison, Ali N           19 BUEN-CA                           27.15  
 24 Smith, Katie A            20 Ucat-UT                           27.16  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Andrew, Olivia G          19 UN-08-CA                          27.18  
 26 Sanchez, Catherine M      19 RMDA-CA                           27.22  
 26 Hoffmann, Marriott O      18 GSC-CA                            27.22  
 28 Dubroff, Lily B           21 Trojan-CA                         27.23  
 29 Shelton, Samantha A       18 SCAL-CA                           27.28  
 30 Degn, Mackenzie N         16 NOVA-CA                           27.30  
 30 Mills, Malia S            16 AZOT-CA                           27.30  
 32 Neumann, Lily G           12 WEST-CA                           27.35  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Lee, Anna                 16 PEAK-PC                           27.36  
 34 McLean, Claire M          13 WEST-CA                           27.42  
 35 Harris, Maddy S           15 MVN-CA                            27.44  
 36 Fellner, Lucy M           20 Ucsb-Ca-CA                        27.45  
 36 Cohen, Pilar M            15 BCH-CA                            27.45  
 38 Treydte, Casslyn E        17 Fusion Aquatics-CA                27.46  
 39 Toris, Victoria M         21 Trojan-CA                         27.47  
 39 Juan, Kylie S             16 PEAK-PC                           27.47  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 41 Baerons, Teresa H         24 Nevada-PC                         27.53  
 41 Spitz, Zoe L              17 NOVA-CA                           27.53  
Swim-Off Required -------------------------------------------------------
 43 Ward, Emily A             19 Ucsb-Ca-CA                        27.54  
 44 Young, Georgia G          16 ALPH-CA                           27.56  
 45 Hsieh, Amanda C           16 NOVA-CA                           27.58  
 45 Davidson, Emma N          17 SCAL-CA                           27.58  
 47 Taylor, Dani M            20 Torero Aquatics-SI                27.59  
 47 Odgers, Josette E         15 NOVA-CA                           27.59  
 47 Schuette, Sydney A        21 TRA-CA                            27.59  
 50 Jativa, Michelle          14 UN-30                             27.61  
 50 Harris, Jacquelyn S       19 NOVA-CA                           27.61  
 52 Vitort, Lauren M          18 NOVA-CA                           27.62  
 53 Parks, Olivia J           18 CCAT-CA                           27.66  
 53 MacDougall, Heather P     19 ROSE-CA                           27.66  
 55 Endaya, Grace E           15 BUEN-CA                           27.71  
 55 Judd, Ella H              16 NOVA-CA                           27.71  
 57 Barrattolo, Isabella G    19 UN-08-CA                          27.73  
 57 Wilson, Maya M            15 ROSE-CA                           27.73  
 57 Ristic, Mia               16 NOVA-CA                           27.73  
 60 Losey, Ileeya M           15 MVN-CA                            27.76  
 61 Renner, Miranda C         17 GSC-CA                            27.78  
 61 Rouse, Sydney M           18 GWSC-CA                           27.78  
 63 Coker, Tiare U            19 Ucat-UT                           27.81  
 64 Litteken, Elsa M          18 HRA-CO                            27.83  
 65 Henry, Parker E           16 HRA-CO                            27.85  
 66 Miller, Abigail R         20 Trojan-CA                         27.88  
 66 Ruvalcaba Cruz, Mariana   19 Baja                              27.88  
 68 Hayon, Arielle            14 CCAT-CA                           27.91  
 69 Osmun, Annie R            16 HRA-CO                            27.93  
 69 Gilbert, Libby R          16 NCA-SI                            27.93  
 69 Hodges, Macky D           13 GSC-CA                            27.93  
 69 Choo, Charlotte M         15 TORR-CA                           27.93  
 69 Plamondon, Allison A      19 GSC-CA                            27.93  
 74 Garza, Mackenzie E        16 Tule Nation-CC                    27.94  
 75 Geyer, Sammy L            17 Aztec Aquatics-SI                 27.96  
 75 Middleton, Tara Q         20 Ucsb-Ca-CA                        27.96  
 75 Matsushima, Sage M        17 NOVA-CA                           27.96  
 78 Watson, Imogen            18 Nevada-PC                         27.99  
 78 Tekawy, Michelle M        14 AZOT-CA                           27.99  
 80 Chen, Dylan R             16 ALPH-CA                           28.00  
 81 Park, Kimberly C          16 ROSE-CA                           28.02  
 82 Ordaz, Jessica L          16 ROSE-CA                           28.04  
 83 Lewis, Genesis A          17 CANY-CA                           28.06  
 83 Ryan, Mia B               18 NCA-SI                            28.06  
 83 Dennis, Holley A          15 HRA-CO                            28.06  
 86 Kulik, Rachel H           21 Ucsb-Ca-CA                        28.07  
 87 Gong, Vicky Y             17 MVN-CA                            28.09  
 88 Yoon, JungMin             14 ROSE-CA                           28.10  
 88 Adame, Izabella I         15 CANY-CA                           28.10  
 90 Yu, Linda H               13 TRID-CA                           28.12  
 91 Bedley, Tyler J           17 SET-CA                            28.13  
 92 Briggs, Mackenna L        21 Torero Aquatics-SI                28.15  
 93 Cho, Allison Y            16 CANY-CA                           28.16  
 94 Parahnevich, Liza         17 EAST-CA                           28.18  
 94 Steen, Audrey L           18 TORR-CA                           28.18  
 94 Monroe, Teagan J          16 BUEN-CA                           28.18  
 94 Watson, Alyssa G          16 NOVA-CA                           28.18  
 98 Williams, Liberty R       16 RAA-CA                            28.20  
 99 Patino, Isabela M         17 GSC-CA                            28.21  
100 Hubel, Alex R             21 Torero Aquatics-SI                28.22  
101 Griffin, Jeni A           19 MVN-CA                            28.23  
102 Harbert, Kimberly E       20 FCST-CC                           28.27  
102 Rios, Amanda E            20 UCSD-SI                           28.27  
104 Frederick, Madison N      19 NOVA-CA                           28.31  
104 Hawkins, Laila B          17 CANY-CA                           28.31  
106 Tsuei, Kai-Min C          14 TRID-CA                           28.32  
106 Matsushima, Terra K       18 NOVA-CA                           28.32  
108 Gleason, Lauren A         16 MVN-CA                            28.34  
109 Sandstead, Madeline D     17 GWSC-CA                           28.35  
111 Duncan, Aurora R          15 JCCW-CA                           28.41  
112 Olson, Lilly M            16 SCAL-CA                           28.42  
113 Ruiz, Kailee A            15 ROSE-CA                           28.46  
113 Burce, Malia A            17 MVN-CA                            28.46  
115 Kwan, Julie M             17 SRN-PC                            28.54  
116 Baldwin, Carli E          17 RAA-CA                            28.57  
117 Nelson, Jordyn A          18 Fusion Aquatics-CA                28.58  
117 Wong, Kaila T             19 CANY-CA                           28.58  
117 Williams, Gracie E        17 IWV-CC                            28.58  
120 Yasko, Carly R            16 NOVA-CA                           28.59  
121 Brockley, Piper A         20 SRN-PC                            28.62  
122 Dang, Katelyn Q           16 NOVA-CA                           28.63  
122 Ross, Camille K           16 JCCW-CA                           28.63  
124 Villaluna, Kalissa G      15 ROSE-CA                           28.65  
125 Spotts, Emma L            19 HRA-CO                            28.66  
126 Bennett, Kendall M        18 Aztec Aquatics-SI                 28.68  
126 Blue, Izzy P              16 CCAT-CA                           28.68  
128 Shorten, Ellie M          15 CLSS-CA                           28.69  
129 Wehr, Lyndsey M           15 HRA-CO                            28.71  
129 Laster, Susannah E        18 ROSE-CA                           28.71  
129 Mann, Jennifer N          16 SCAL-CA                           28.71  
132 Icheva, Gabriela K        16 PASA-CA                           28.72  
132 Haase, Ava K              17 LAC-PC                            28.72  
132 Urban, Natalie R          13 LAC-PC                            28.72  
135 Tse, Allysan W            13 RORA-CA                           28.73  
136 Lee, Kaela E              16 LAC-PC                            28.74  
137 Baker, Kate R             15 HRA-CO                            28.77  
137 Lauger, Madelaine M       17 Storm-CA                          28.77  
139 Hein, Josephine A         14 WAVE-CA                           28.80  
140 Hankee, Karina L          19 NCA-SI                            28.86  
141 Ottman, Katie G           16 LAC-PC                            28.88  
142 Haberkorn, Teagan H       17 HRA-CO                            28.89  
143 Aguilar, Danica H         16 Fusion Aquatics-CA                28.92  
144 Miles, Brittney C         18 RAA-CA                            29.00  
145 Christensen, Sydney       18 Ucat-UT                           29.01  
145 Sanchez, Jenna R          17 RST-CA                            29.01  
145 Tiu, Sophia T             16 GSC-CA                            29.01  
148 Miles, Brooke N           20 UCSD-SI                           29.03  
149 Chu, Kaitlyn A            17 NOVA-CA                           29.06  
149 Mate, Vanda E             16 ALPH-CA                           29.06  
151 Schlom, Jillian A         13 GWSC-CA                           29.07  
152 Toledo, Taylor A          16 CANY-CA                           29.12  
152 Pinedo, Maya G            14 MVN-CA                            29.12  
152 Ludlow, Sarah E           17 RAD-SN                            29.12  
155 Hoehn, Makayla J          14 HRA-CO                            29.16  
156 Yi, Jin-Young             16 CANY-CA                           29.18  
157 Quintana, Heaven L        20 Wolverines-SN                     29.31  
158 Adame, Ilse               19 Torero Aquatics-SI                29.32  
158 LaRiviere, Keeley L       16 HRA-CO                            29.32  
160 Woolfenden, Kimmy A       16 SCAL-CA                           29.38  
161 Roberts, Alex D           16 Tule Nation-CC                    29.40  
162 Pantell, Lindsay S        17 SHRK-CA                           29.42  
163 Hagewood, Ceci            14 SBA-SI                            29.49  
164 Slivkoff, Katrina B       19 GSC-CA                            29.60  
165 Enriquez, Therese Y       13 WEST-CA                           29.61  
166 Lloyd, Montana S          19 Storm-CA                          29.63  
167 Thomas, Leah N            17 RAA-CA                            29.67  
168 Kane, Marah E             16 SCAL-CA                           29.69  
169 Alexen, Lexi C            13 EAST-CA                           29.86  
170 Flower, Madelyn D         19 Ucat-UT                           31.25  
 -- Garcia, Elise             18 SCAL-CA                              DQ  
 -- Witting, Juliana M        17 NOVA-CA                              DQ  
 -- Farrow, Hannah R          17 NOVA-CA                              DQ  
 -- Lexvold, Riley E          16 MVN-CA                               DQ  
110 Leach, Hannah M           21 Trojan-CA                            NS  
 
Women 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Wilk, Kasia M             26 TRA-CA                 56.33      55.68  
  2 Murez, Andrea             26 IS                     56.45      55.76  
  3 Lao, Lihui                20 Una Troj-CA            56.62      55.85  
  4 Baldwin, Caroline G       22 TE-NC                  56.82      56.23  
  5 Meilutyte, Ruta           20 Trojan-CA              56.75      56.24  
  6 Zhang, Sishi              24 CHNT                   56.46      56.39  
  7 Ristic, Ella              16 NOVA-CA                56.98      56.44  
  8 Volpenhein, Ashley M      19 Stanford-PC            56.73      56.56  
B - Final
  9 Spitz, Ayla R             17 NOVA-CA                57.07      56.53  
 10 Fisch, Claire A           20 UN-CA                  57.43      56.67  
 11 Wade, Tatum C             20 Trojan-CA              57.18      57.11  
 12 Garcia, Elise             18 SCAL-CA                57.13      57.25  
 13 Delgado, Anicka R         16 GSC-CA                 57.13      57.53  
 13 Treydte, Casslyn E        17 Fusion Aquatics-CA     57.63      57.53  
 15 Mack, Linnea K            22 OAQ-PC                 57.50      57.86  
 16 Shelton, Samantha A       18 SCAL-CA                57.66      58.79  
C - Final
 17 Okada, Amy A              19 RYL-CA                 58.31      57.53  
 18 Wang, Vivian L            17 PEAK-PC                57.83      57.83  
 19 Cholodovskis Lima, Andre  20 Nevada-PC              58.04      58.19  
 20 Harris, Maddy S           15 MVN-CA                 58.03      58.31  
 21 England, Elena R          19 Ucsb-Ca-CA             58.56      58.62  
 22 MacDougall, Heather P     19 ROSE-CA                58.61      58.77  
 23 Stahlak, Anna K           21 Aztec Aquatics-SI      58.63      58.88  
 24 Schuette, Sydney A        21 TRA-CA                 58.66      58.98  
D - Final
 25 Chen, Jie                 20 Una Troj-CA            58.83      57.95  
 26 Light, Aislinn            20 CAL-PC                 58.76      58.21  
 27 Baerons, Teresa H         24 Nevada-PC              58.82      58.52  
 28 Hsieh, Amanda C           16 NOVA-CA                58.66      58.57  
 29 Ryan, Mia B               18 NCA-SI                 58.81      58.59  
 30 Smith, Katie A            20 Ucat-UT                58.74      58.77  
 31 Mortenson, Katrina E      15 ALPH-CA                58.86      59.83  
 32 Rouse, Sydney M           18 GWSC-CA                58.71    1:00.45  
 
Women 100 LC Meter Freestyle Swim-off
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Swim-off
  1 Mortenson, Katrina E      15 ALPH-CA                          57.99  
  2 Ward, Emily A             19 Ucsb-Ca-CA                       58.33  
 
Women 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Wilk, Kasia M             26 TRA-CA                            56.33  
  2 Murez, Andrea             26 IS                                56.45  
  3 Zhang, Sishi              24 CHNT                              56.46  
  4 Lao, Lihui                20 Una Troj-CA                       56.62  
  5 Volpenhein, Ashley M      19 Stanford-PC                       56.73  
  6 Meilutyte, Ruta           20 Trojan-CA                         56.75  
  7 Baldwin, Caroline G       22 TE-NC                             56.82  
  8 Ristic, Ella              16 NOVA-CA                           56.98  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Spitz, Ayla R             17 NOVA-CA                           57.07  
 10 Garcia, Elise             18 SCAL-CA                           57.13  
 10 Delgado, Anicka R         16 GSC-CA                            57.13  
 12 Wade, Tatum C             20 Trojan-CA                         57.18  
 13 Fisch, Claire A           20 UN-CA                             57.43  
 14 Mack, Linnea K            22 OAQ-PC                            57.50  
 15 Treydte, Casslyn E        17 Fusion Aquatics-CA                57.63  
 16 Shelton, Samantha A       18 SCAL-CA                           57.66  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Wang, Vivian L            17 PEAK-PC                           57.83  
 18 Meyer, McKenna M          19 Aztec Aquatics-SI                 58.02  
 19 Harris, Maddy S           15 MVN-CA                            58.03  
 20 Cholodovskis Lima, Andre  20 Nevada-PC                         58.04  
 21 Okada, Amy A              19 RYL-CA                            58.31  
 22 England, Elena R          19 Ucsb-Ca-CA                        58.56  
 23 MacDougall, Heather P     19 ROSE-CA                           58.61  
 24 Stahlak, Anna K           21 Aztec Aquatics-SI                 58.63  
 24 Schuette, Sydney A        21 TRA-CA                           J58.66  
Swim-Off Required -------------------------------------------------------
 25 Hsieh, Amanda C           16 NOVA-CA                           58.66  
 27 Rouse, Sydney M           18 GWSC-CA                           58.71  
 28 Smith, Katie A            20 Ucat-UT                           58.74  
 29 Light, Aislinn            20 CAL-PC                            58.76  
 30 Ryan, Mia B               18 NCA-SI                            58.81  
 31 Baerons, Teresa H         24 Nevada-PC                         58.82  
 32 Chen, Jie                 20 Una Troj-CA                       58.83  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Mortenson, Katrina E      15 ALPH-CA                           58.86  
 34 Ward, Emily A             19 Ucsb-Ca-CA                       J58.86  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 35 Losey, Ileeya M           15 MVN-CA                            58.88  
 36 Ervin, Lindsay C          14 NOVA-CA                           58.96  
 37 Harris, Jacquelyn S       19 NOVA-CA                           58.97  
 38 Andrew, Olivia G          19 UN-08-CA                          59.01  
 39 Toris, Victoria M         21 Trojan-CA                         59.02  
 40 McLean, Claire M          13 WEST-CA                           59.05  
 41 Wilson, Peyton W          19 Aztec Aquatics-SI                 59.08  
 42 Spitz, Zoe L              17 NOVA-CA                           59.17  
 43 Barrattolo, Isabella G    19 UN-08-CA                          59.19  
 44 Degn, Mackenzie N         16 NOVA-CA                           59.21  
 45 Brenner, Mandy B          16 SCAL-CA                           59.31  
 46 Laughlin, T�a F           16 BUEN-CA                           59.33  
 47 Dubroff, Lily B           21 Trojan-CA                         59.36  
 48 Lee, Anna                 16 PEAK-PC                           59.42  
 49 Matsushima, Sage M        17 NOVA-CA                           59.45  
 50 Judd, Ella H              16 NOVA-CA                           59.49  
 51 Wilson, Maya M            15 ROSE-CA                           59.50  
 52 Epps, Jessica W           18 MVN-CA                            59.52  
 53 Lexvold, Riley E          16 MVN-CA                            59.55  
 54 Gilbert, Libby R          16 NCA-SI                            59.63  
 55 Smith, Lauren K           19 TRA-CA                            59.68  
 56 Herzberg, Haley G         20 Ucsb-Ca-CA                        59.72  
 57 Hoffmann, Marriott O      18 GSC-CA                            59.77  
 58 Watson, Alyssa G          16 NOVA-CA                           59.78  
 59 Henry, Parker E           16 HRA-CO                            59.82  
 60 Tao, Megan J              16 PEAK-PC                           59.84  
 61 Coker, Tiare U            19 Ucat-UT                           59.85  
 62 Fellner, Lucy M           20 Ucsb-Ca-CA                        59.86  
 63 Williams, Liberty R       16 RAA-CA                            59.87  
 64 Yeh, Phoebe Z             14 NOVA-CA                           59.91  
 65 Frederick, Madison N      19 NOVA-CA                           59.94  
 65 Endaya, Grace E           15 BUEN-CA                           59.94  
 65 Middleton, Tara Q         20 Ucsb-Ca-CA                        59.94  
 68 McReed, Osianna L         21 FCST-CC                           59.95  
 69 Oien, Natalie E           16 MVN-CA                          1:00.02  
 69 Young, Georgia G          16 ALPH-CA                         1:00.02  
 71 Patino, Isabela M         17 GSC-CA                          1:00.03  
 72 Cohen, Pilar M            15 BCH-CA                          1:00.04  
 73 Matsushima, Terra K       18 NOVA-CA                         1:00.07  
 74 Newman, Haley C           14 AAA-CA                          1:00.11  
 75 Renner, Miranda C         17 GSC-CA                          1:00.12  
 76 McKendry, Jodie M         15 NOVA-CA                         1:00.17  
 76 Mills, Malia S            16 AZOT-CA                         1:00.17  
 78 Murphy, Gracie E          19 UCSD-SI                         1:00.20  
 78 Neumann, Lily G           12 WEST-CA                         1:00.20  
 80 Ruvalcaba Cruz, Mariana   19 Baja                            1:00.24  
 81 McCance, Molly N          18 SCAL-CA                         1:00.29  
 82 Carey, Grace K            18 ROSE-CA                         1:00.34  
 83 Johnson, Marissa E        17 BUEN-CA                         1:00.37  
 84 Syrkin, Alex S            14 ROSE-CA                         1:00.43  
 85 Yoon, JungMin             14 ROSE-CA                         1:00.44  
 86 Sandstead, Madeline D     17 GWSC-CA                         1:00.45  
 87 Shorten, Ellie M          15 CLSS-CA                         1:00.47  
 87 Dennis, Holley A          15 HRA-CO                          1:00.47  
 89 Hodges, Macky D           13 GSC-CA                          1:00.48  
 90 Briggs, Mackenna L        21 Torero Aquatics-SI              1:00.50  
 91 McNally, Brigid S         20 Tiger-PC                        1:00.51  
 92 Litteken, Elsa M          18 HRA-CO                          1:00.54  
 93 Tseng, Courtney S         18 RMDA-CA                         1:00.59  
 94 Davidson, Emma N          17 SCAL-CA                         1:00.65  
 95 Mendez, Alyson D          19 UN-17-CA                        1:00.66  
 96 Yu, Linda H               13 TRID-CA                         1:00.67  
 96 Icheva, Gabriela K        16 PASA-CA                         1:00.67  
 98 Juan, Kylie S             16 PEAK-PC                         1:00.70  
 99 Tiu, Sophia T             16 GSC-CA                          1:00.71  
100 Horst, Ellie K            15 CANY-CA                         1:00.74  
101 Laster, Susannah E        18 ROSE-CA                         1:00.76  
102 Hubel, Alex R             21 Torero Aquatics-SI              1:00.77  
102 Yasko, Carly R            16 NOVA-CA                         1:00.77  
102 Novosedliak, Kalie N      18 NCA-SI                          1:00.77  
105 Najera, Karen             16 NOVA-CA                         1:00.81  
106 Villaluna, Kalissa G      15 ROSE-CA                         1:00.87  
107 Geyer, Sammy L            17 Aztec Aquatics-SI               1:00.89  
108 Odgers, Josette E         15 NOVA-CA                         1:00.90  
109 Mackowiak, Lizzie M       14 SCAL-CA                         1:00.92  
110 Villeda, Astrid R         18 Storm-CA                        1:00.93  
111 Baldwin, Carli E          17 RAA-CA                          1:00.95  
112 Mann, Jennifer N          16 SCAL-CA                         1:00.96  
112 McHugh, Caitlyn D         19 Un_-CA/Univ of NV,              1:00.96  
114 Allison, Bridgette A      19 RMDA-CA                         1:00.98  
114 Olson, Lilly M            16 SCAL-CA                         1:00.98  
116 Plamondon, Allison A      19 GSC-CA                          1:00.99  
117 Osmun, Annie R            16 HRA-CO                          1:01.00  
118 Miller, Abigail R         20 Trojan-CA                       1:01.01  
119 Raker, Vivi R             15 CANY-CA                         1:01.04  
120 Jativa, Michelle          14 UN-30                           1:01.06  
121 Schreiber, Haley B        20 Ucsb-Ca-CA                      1:01.07  
122 Chu, Kaitlyn A            17 NOVA-CA                         1:01.17  
123 Hein, Josephine A         14 WAVE-CA                         1:01.21  
124 Hoyt, Clarissa M          16 ORCA-CA                         1:01.22  
125 West, Summer A            15 NOVA-CA                         1:01.28  
125 Gong, Vicky Y             17 MVN-CA                          1:01.28  
127 Duncan, Aurora R          15 JCCW-CA                         1:01.29  
128 Hamza, Haley S            22 UCSD-SI                         1:01.36  
129 Schanz, Emma I            20 UN-08-CA                        1:01.42  
130 Carlos, Junie L           16 MVN-CA                          1:01.43  
131 Sih, Angelica A           16 LASC-CA                         1:01.45  
132 Lightle, Katie A          17 MVN-CA                          1:01.46  
133 Ross, Camille K           16 JCCW-CA                         1:01.47  
134 Burce, Malia A            17 MVN-CA                          1:01.48  
135 Parahnevich, Liza         17 EAST-CA                         1:01.49  
135 Pantell, Lindsay S        17 SHRK-CA                         1:01.49  
137 Chen, Dylan R             16 ALPH-CA                         1:01.50  
138 Pentlarge, Catie A        16 NCA-SI                          1:01.51  
139 Bennett, Kendall M        18 Aztec Aquatics-SI               1:01.52  
140 Lauger, Madelaine M       17 Storm-CA                        1:01.55  
141 Leaf, Jordan C            16 WEST-CA                         1:01.58  
142 Parks, Olivia J           18 CCAT-CA                         1:01.63  
143 Fanta, Greta M            15 NCA-SI                          1:01.64  
143 Baker, Kate R             15 HRA-CO                          1:01.64  
145 Hayon, Arielle            14 CCAT-CA                         1:01.65  
145 Urban, Natalie R          13 LAC-PC                          1:01.65  
147 Gleason, Lauren A         16 MVN-CA                          1:01.67  
148 Cho, Allison Y            16 CANY-CA                         1:01.69  
149 Jones, Megan C            16 SRN-PC                          1:01.76  
150 Bartlett, Kristin L       15 WEST-CA                         1:01.79  
151 Ruiz, Kailee A            15 ROSE-CA                         1:01.83  
152 Tsuei, Kai-Min C          14 TRID-CA                         1:01.90  
153 Flores, Layla X           14 Tule Nation-CC                  1:02.00  
154 Morris, Holland L         16 NCA-SI                          1:02.09  
155 Nelson, Jordyn A          18 Fusion Aquatics-CA              1:02.12  
156 Hidalgo, Anna             15 PVST-CA                         1:02.13  
157 Depolo, Donna L           19 Nevada-PC                       1:02.16  
158 Tse, Allysan W            13 RORA-CA                         1:02.17  
159 Dzieciol, Karolina L      14 PVST-CA                         1:02.18  
160 Griffin, Jeni A           19 MVN-CA                          1:02.24  
161 Haberkorn, Teagan H       17 HRA-CO                          1:02.26  
162 Garza, Mackenzie E        16 Tule Nation-CC                  1:02.30  
162 Choo, Charlotte M         15 TORR-CA                         1:02.30  
164 Williams, Gracie E        17 IWV-CC                          1:02.31  
165 Adame, Ilse               19 Torero Aquatics-SI              1:02.34  
166 Miles, Brittney C         18 RAA-CA                          1:02.36  
167 Blue, Izzy P              16 CCAT-CA                         1:02.43  
168 Pinedo, Maya G            14 MVN-CA                          1:02.49  
169 Wong, Kaila T             19 CANY-CA                         1:02.51  
170 Wehr, Lyndsey M           15 HRA-CO                          1:02.67  
171 Benveniste, Sydney R      17 RAA-CA                          1:02.68  
172 Ludlow, Sarah E           17 RAD-SN                          1:02.69  
173 Haase, Ava K              17 LAC-PC                          1:02.98  
174 Christensen, Sydney       18 Ucat-UT                         1:03.07  
175 Thomas, Leah N            17 RAA-CA                          1:03.13  
176 Valenti, Gabby M          17 SCAL-CA                         1:03.15  
177 Enriquez, Therese Y       13 WEST-CA                         1:03.21  
178 Morici, Sophia G          18 CANY-CA                         1:03.39  
179 Lee, Kaela E              16 LAC-PC                          1:03.62  
180 Mate, Vanda E             16 ALPH-CA                         1:03.66  
181 Hawkins, Laila B          17 CANY-CA                         1:03.72  
182 Hiett, Emma K             15 CANY-CA                         1:03.74  
183 Honey, Katie L            14 SRN-PC                          1:03.83  
184 Yi, Jin-Young             16 CANY-CA                         1:03.90  
185 Sanders, Scout m          18 Wolverines-SN                   1:04.02  
186 Ottman, Katie G           16 LAC-PC                          1:04.40  
187 Lee, Rachel L             15 SCAL-CA                         1:05.02  
188 Kling, Grace P            16 SCAL-CA                         1:05.16  
189 Slivkoff, Katrina B       19 GSC-CA                          1:06.09  
190 Flower, Madelyn D         19 Ucat-UT                         1:08.22  
 -- Wintermute, Sony I        17 MVN-CA                               DQ  
 -- Dockery, Olivia R         19 Nevada-PC                            DQ  
 -- Santoyo, Tamara M         21 Trojan-CA                            DQ  
 -- Gocke, Alayna C           19 UCSD-SI                              DQ  
 -- Weber, Yael               17 NOVA-CA                              DQ  
 
Women 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Yang, Junxuan             16 China                2:03.05    1:57.48  
  2 Ai, Yanhan                16 China                2:00.40    1:58.17  
  3 Spitz, Ayla R             17 NOVA-CA              2:03.23    2:00.74  
  4 Ristic, Ella              16 NOVA-CA              2:02.96    2:01.62  
  5 Ault, Taylor A            19 RMDA-CA              2:03.69    2:01.88  
  6 Sanchez, Catherine M      19 RMDA-CA              2:04.93    2:04.69  
  7 Wade, Tatum C             20 Trojan-CA            2:04.98    2:04.84  
  8 Hsieh, Amanda C           16 NOVA-CA              2:05.19    2:06.53  
B - Final
  9 Meyer, McKenna M          19 Aztec Aquatics-SI    2:05.39    2:04.50  
 10 Garcia, Elise             18 SCAL-CA              2:06.53    2:04.80  
 11 Treydte, Casslyn E        17 Fusion Aquatics-CA   2:05.53    2:04.93  
 12 Meisel, Maddie L          22 Trojan-CA            2:06.28    2:05.28  
 13 Rongione, Isabella        18 Trojan-CA            2:06.50    2:05.67  
 14 Ward, Emily A             19 Ucsb-Ca-CA           2:06.07    2:06.43  
 15 Williams, Liberty R       16 RAA-CA               2:05.46    2:07.43  
 16 Arzave, Juli              16 SBA-SI               2:05.80    2:08.23  
C - Final
 17 Crom, Katie M             14 UN-17-CA             2:07.88    2:05.36  
 18 Hosszu, Katka             29 Una Troj-CA          2:06.98    2:05.84  
 19 Taylor, Dani M            20 Torero Aquatics-SI   2:06.84    2:05.86  
 20 Wilson, Peyton W          19 Aztec Aquatics-SI    2:07.77    2:06.82  
 21 Stahlak, Anna K           21 Aztec Aquatics-SI    2:06.99    2:07.15  
 22 Kampfer, Brittany M       20 NOVA-CA              2:07.08    2:07.23  
 23 DuPuis, Savannah L        19 MVN-CA               2:07.12    2:07.38  
 24 Losey, Ileeya M           15 MVN-CA               2:07.43    2:07.41  
D - Final
 25 MacDougall, Heather P     19 ROSE-CA              2:08.84    2:06.18  
 26 Herzberg, Haley G         20 Ucsb-Ca-CA           2:08.99    2:06.51  
 27 Wilson, Maya M            15 ROSE-CA              2:08.35    2:07.14  
 28 Oien, Natalie E           16 MVN-CA               2:07.96    2:07.17  
 29 Endaya, Grace E           15 BUEN-CA              2:08.40    2:07.81  
 30 Epps, Jessica W           18 MVN-CA               2:08.91    2:09.10  
 31 West, Summer A            15 NOVA-CA              2:08.79    2:10.74  
 32 Smith, Katie A            20 Ucat-UT              2:09.07    2:11.95  
 
Women 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Ai, Yanhan                16 China                           2:00.40  
  2 Murez, Andrea             26 IS                              2:02.65  
  3 Ristic, Ella              16 NOVA-CA                         2:02.96  
  4 Yang, Junxuan             16 China                           2:03.05  
  5 Spitz, Ayla R             17 NOVA-CA                         2:03.23  
  6 Ault, Taylor A            19 RMDA-CA                         2:03.69  
  7 Sanchez, Catherine M      19 RMDA-CA                         2:04.93  
  8 Wade, Tatum C             20 Trojan-CA                       2:04.98  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Hsieh, Amanda C           16 NOVA-CA                         2:05.19  
 10 Meyer, McKenna M          19 Aztec Aquatics-SI               2:05.39  
 11 Williams, Liberty R       16 RAA-CA                          2:05.46  
 12 Treydte, Casslyn E        17 Fusion Aquatics-CA              2:05.53  
 13 Arzave, Juli              16 SBA-SI                          2:05.80  
 14 Ward, Emily A             19 Ucsb-Ca-CA                      2:06.07  
 15 Meisel, Maddie L          22 Trojan-CA                       2:06.28  
 16 Rongione, Isabella        18 Trojan-CA                       2:06.50  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Garcia, Elise             18 SCAL-CA                         2:06.53  
 18 Turner, Lindsay N         16 NCA-SI                          2:06.74  
 19 Taylor, Dani M            20 Torero Aquatics-SI              2:06.84  
 20 Hosszu, Katka             29 Una Troj-CA                     2:06.98  
 21 Stahlak, Anna K           21 Aztec Aquatics-SI               2:06.99  
 22 Kampfer, Brittany M       20 NOVA-CA                         2:07.08  
 23 DuPuis, Savannah L        19 MVN-CA                          2:07.12  
 24 Losey, Ileeya M           15 MVN-CA                          2:07.43  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Perri, Carly A            19 NOVA-CA                         2:07.60  
 26 Vitort, Lauren M          18 NOVA-CA                         2:07.65  
 27 Wilson, Peyton W          19 Aztec Aquatics-SI               2:07.77  
 28 Crom, Katie M             14 UN-17-CA                        2:07.88  
 29 Oien, Natalie E           16 MVN-CA                          2:07.96  
 30 Ryan, Mia B               18 NCA-SI                          2:08.06  
 31 Wilson, Maya M            15 ROSE-CA                         2:08.35  
 32 Endaya, Grace E           15 BUEN-CA                         2:08.40  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Kaunitz, Lisa J           19 UN-08-CA                        2:08.62  
 34 West, Summer A            15 NOVA-CA                         2:08.79  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 35 MacDougall, Heather P     19 ROSE-CA                         2:08.84  
 36 Epps, Jessica W           18 MVN-CA                          2:08.91  
 37 Herzberg, Haley G         20 Ucsb-Ca-CA                      2:08.99  
 38 Smith, Katie A            20 Ucat-UT                         2:09.07  
 39 Gilbert, Libby R          16 NCA-SI                          2:09.11  
 40 McHugh, Caitlyn D         19 Un_-CA/Univ of NV,              2:09.35  
 41 Ruvalcaba Cruz, Mariana   19 Baja                            2:09.42  
 42 Villeda, Astrid R         18 Storm-CA                        2:09.43  
 43 Lee, Anna                 16 PEAK-PC                         2:09.46  
 44 Campbell, Christina G     20 Ucsb-Ca-CA                      2:09.51  
 44 Syrkin, Alex S            14 ROSE-CA                         2:09.51  
 46 Smith, Lauren K           19 TRA-CA                          2:09.56  
 47 Mackowiak, Lizzie M       14 SCAL-CA                         2:09.59  
 48 Ervin, Lindsay C          14 NOVA-CA                         2:09.79  
 48 Keenan-Rivers, Julee A    19 NCA-SI                          2:09.79  
 50 Icheva, Gabriela K        16 PASA-CA                         2:09.81  
 51 Erickson, Shayla E        17 NOVA-CA                         2:09.95  
 52 Jativa, Michelle          14 UN-30                           2:10.05  
 53 Judd, Ella H              16 NOVA-CA                         2:10.16  
 54 McLean, Claire M          13 WEST-CA                         2:10.21  
 55 Yoon, JungMin             14 ROSE-CA                         2:10.28  
 56 Martinez-Spencer, Ella R  14 RAA-CA                          2:10.50  
 57 Hein, Josephine A         14 WAVE-CA                         2:10.68  
 58 Toris, Victoria M         21 Trojan-CA                       2:10.70  
 59 Tseng, Courtney S         18 RMDA-CA                         2:10.72  
 60 Briggs, Mackenna L        21 Torero Aquatics-SI              2:10.73  
 61 Whitney, Ellie H          17 NOVA-CA                         2:10.75  
 62 Coker, Tiare U            19 Ucat-UT                         2:10.77  
 63 Van Law, Patricia         19 HRA-CO                          2:10.83  
 64 McCance, Molly N          18 SCAL-CA                         2:10.89  
 65 Schuette, Sydney A        21 TRA-CA                          2:10.91  
 65 McNally, Brigid S         20 Tiger-PC                        2:10.91  
 67 Neumann, Lily G           12 WEST-CA                         2:10.92  
 68 Harvey, Noelle E          14 NCA-SI                          2:10.98  
 69 Brenner, Mandy B          16 SCAL-CA                         2:11.07  
 70 Novosedliak, Kalie N      18 NCA-SI                          2:11.16  
 71 Degn, Mackenzie N         16 NOVA-CA                         2:11.19  
 72 Henson, Kassidy F         19 Aztec Aquatics-SI               2:11.26  
 73 Schreiber, Haley B        20 Ucsb-Ca-CA                      2:11.37  
 74 Sandstead, Madeline D     17 GWSC-CA                         2:11.39  
 75 Yasko, Carly R            16 NOVA-CA                         2:11.60  
 76 Morici, Sophia G          18 CANY-CA                         2:11.63  
 77 Tiu, Sophia T             16 GSC-CA                          2:11.75  
 78 Shorten, Ellie M          15 CLSS-CA                         2:11.83  
 78 Dzieciol, Karolina L      14 PVST-CA                         2:11.83  
 80 Hankee, Karina L          19 NCA-SI                          2:11.86  
 81 Bennett, Kendall M        18 Aztec Aquatics-SI               2:11.95  
 82 Fellner, Lucy M           20 Ucsb-Ca-CA                      2:11.96  
 82 Henry, Parker E           16 HRA-CO                          2:11.96  
 84 McKendry, Jodie M         15 NOVA-CA                         2:12.00  
 85 Allison, Bridgette A      19 RMDA-CA                         2:12.04  
 86 Jones, Megan C            16 SRN-PC                          2:12.06  
 87 Mendez, Alyson D          19 UN-17-CA                        2:12.21  
 88 Liebzeit, Josie A         16 LKWD-CA                         2:12.25  
 89 Merlihan, Meghan E        21 SLO-CA                          2:12.32  
 90 Leaf, Jordan C            16 WEST-CA                         2:12.41  
 91 Ford, Brooke L            15 HRA-CO                          2:12.43  
 92 Hamza, Haley S            22 UCSD-SI                         2:12.55  
 93 Morris, Holland L         16 NCA-SI                          2:12.57  
 94 Young, Georgia G          16 ALPH-CA                         2:12.67  
 95 Bram, Bella F             17 NCA-SI                          2:12.69  
 96 Hoffmann, Marriott O      18 GSC-CA                          2:12.73  
 97 Chu, Kaitlyn A            17 NOVA-CA                         2:12.80  
 98 Laster, Susannah E        18 ROSE-CA                         2:12.94  
 99 Parahnevich, Liza         17 EAST-CA                         2:12.98  
100 Pantell, Lindsay S        17 SHRK-CA                         2:13.10  
101 Tran, Sarah T             14 SWRD-CA                         2:13.16  
102 Johnson, Marissa E        17 BUEN-CA                         2:13.26  
103 Calaiacovo, Haley I       17 NOVA-CA                         2:13.29  
104 Geiger, Hinako R          17 ROSE-CA                         2:13.37  
105 Patino, Isabela M         17 GSC-CA                          2:13.50  
106 Johnson, Marybeth D       16 MVN-CA                          2:13.54  
107 Thomas, Leah N            17 RAA-CA                          2:13.55  
108 Carlos, Junie L           16 MVN-CA                          2:13.65  
109 Miles, Brittney C         18 RAA-CA                          2:14.22  
110 Soroosh, Sasha            15 MVN-CA                          2:14.23  
111 Baker, Kate R             15 HRA-CO                          2:14.26  
112 Hidalgo, Anna             15 PVST-CA                         2:14.53  
113 Lightle, Katie A          17 MVN-CA                          2:14.64  
114 Williams, Gracie E        17 IWV-CC                          2:14.71  
115 Lewis, Lexy M             13 SRN-PC                          2:14.97  
116 Baldwin, Carli E          17 RAA-CA                          2:15.34  
117 Hill, Grace A             18 CANY-CA                         2:15.54  
118 Nichols, Britt A          15 HRA-CO                          2:15.71  
119 Najera, Karen             16 NOVA-CA                         2:15.75  
120 Urban, Natalie R          13 LAC-PC                          2:15.83  
120 MacLean-Cariello, Isabel  16 LKWD-CA                         2:15.83  
122 Hardey, Ellie G           15 Wolverines-SN                   2:15.86  
123 Mann, Jennifer N          16 SCAL-CA                         2:15.91  
124 Lundgren, Elisabeth A     18 SBA-SI                          2:16.26  
125 Willson, Sydney G         11 MVN-CA                          2:16.27  
126 Gomez, Maddie M           12 LAC-PC                          2:16.64  
127 Benveniste, Sydney R      17 RAA-CA                          2:17.58  
128 Conners, Rori L           18 Storm-CA                        2:19.19  
129 Hiett, Emma K             15 CANY-CA                         2:19.80  
130 Haase, Ava K              17 LAC-PC                          2:21.59  
131 Quintana, Heaven L        20 Wolverines-SN                   2:22.48  
132 Richter, Caitlin R        16 MVN-CA                          2:25.02  
 -- Dockery, Olivia R         19 Nevada-PC                            X   
 -- Arne, Abigail** M         16 NOVA-CA                        X1:32.06  
 -- Baerons, Teresa H         24 Nevada-PC                      X2:10.58  
 -- Ludlow, Sarah E           17 RAD-SN                         X2:15.09  
 -- Wright, Julia G           18 U-Aztc-SI                            DQ  
 -- Goldblatt, Allison J      19 UN-08-CA                             DQ  
 -- Watson, Alyssa G          16 NOVA-CA                              DQ  
 -- Delgado, Anicka R         16 GSC-CA                               DQ  
 -- Andrew, Olivia G          19 UN-08-CA                             DQ  
 -- Frederick, Madison N      19 NOVA-CA                              DQ  
 -- Mills, Malia S            16 AZOT-CA                              DQ  
 -- Shelton, Samantha A       18 SCAL-CA                              DQ  
 -- Cholodovskis Lima, Andre  20 Nevada-PC                           XDQ  
 
Women 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Li, Bingjie               16 China                4:13.05    4:05.19  
  2 Ai, Yanhan                16 China                4:14.40    4:11.20  
  3 Yang, Junxuan             16 China                4:15.20    4:11.91  
  4 Ault, Taylor A            19 RMDA-CA              4:16.00    4:12.92  
  5 Yang, Yifan               17 China                4:16.55    4:14.47  
  6 Zhang, Ke                 17 China                4:20.58    4:15.07  
  7 Nowaski, Danielle P       17 CAST-SI              4:18.87    4:23.02  
  8 Hosszu, Katka             29 Una Troj-CA          4:12.98    4:24.71  
B - Final
  9 Arzave, Juli              16 SBA-SI               4:21.95    4:19.00  
 10 Rongione, Isabella        18 Trojan-CA            4:24.96    4:19.13  
 11 Aguilar Ortega, Martha R  18 Baja                 4:20.86    4:20.65  
 12 Fanta, Greta M            15 NCA-SI               4:23.04    4:20.84  
 13 Bogess, Emily B           20 MVN-CA               4:24.47    4:21.77  
 14 DuPuis, Savannah L        19 MVN-CA               4:22.01    4:26.52  
 15 Spitz, Ayla R             17 NOVA-CA              4:21.02    4:26.77  
 16 Barnes, Mandy L           20 MVN-CA               4:25.11    4:26.81  
C - Final
 17 Williams, Liberty R       16 RAA-CA               4:25.61    4:19.14  
 18 Sulkevich, Kathleen A     18 RMDA-CA              4:27.74    4:25.36  
 19 Santa Ana, Rosalee Mira   21 RMDA-CA              4:27.03    4:25.62  
 20 Herzberg, Haley G         20 Ucsb-Ca-CA           4:25.86    4:26.15  
 21 Kampfer, Brittany M       20 NOVA-CA              4:26.26    4:26.47  
 22 Kaunitz, Lisa J           19 UN-08-CA             4:27.11    4:27.34  
 23 Vitort, Lauren M          18 NOVA-CA              4:27.89    4:28.21  
 24 Degn, Mackenzie N         16 NOVA-CA              4:27.59    4:29.88  
 
Women 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hosszu, Katka             29 Una Troj-CA                     4:12.98  
  2 Li, Bingjie               16 China                           4:13.05  
  3 Ai, Yanhan                16 China                           4:14.40  
  4 Yang, Junxuan             16 China                           4:15.20  
  5 Ault, Taylor A            19 RMDA-CA                         4:16.00  
  6 Yang, Yifan               17 China                           4:16.55  
  7 Nowaski, Danielle P       17 CAST-SI                         4:18.87  
  8 Zhang, Ke                 17 China                           4:20.58  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Aguilar Ortega, Martha R  18 Baja                            4:20.86  
 10 Spitz, Ayla R             17 NOVA-CA                         4:21.02  
 11 Arzave, Juli              16 SBA-SI                          4:21.95  
 12 DuPuis, Savannah L        19 MVN-CA                          4:22.01  
 13 Fanta, Greta M            15 NCA-SI                          4:23.04  
 14 Bogess, Emily B           20 MVN-CA                          4:24.47  
 15 Rongione, Isabella        18 Trojan-CA                       4:24.96  
 16 Barnes, Mandy L           20 MVN-CA                          4:25.11  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Williams, Liberty R       16 RAA-CA                          4:25.61  
 18 Herzberg, Haley G         20 Ucsb-Ca-CA                      4:25.86  
 19 Kampfer, Brittany M       20 NOVA-CA                         4:26.26  
 20 Santa Ana, Rosalee Mira   21 RMDA-CA                         4:27.03  
 21 Kaunitz, Lisa J           19 UN-08-CA                        4:27.11  
 22 Degn, Mackenzie N         16 NOVA-CA                         4:27.59  
 23 Sulkevich, Kathleen A     18 RMDA-CA                         4:27.74  
 24 Vitort, Lauren M          18 NOVA-CA                         4:27.89  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Crom, Katie M             14 UN-17-CA                        4:28.05  
 26 Ryan, Mia B               18 NCA-SI                          4:28.08  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Meisel, Maddie L          22 Trojan-CA                       4:28.45  
 28 Turner, Lindsay N         16 NCA-SI                          4:28.59  
 29 Smith, Lauren K           19 TRA-CA                          4:28.69  
 30 West, Summer A            15 NOVA-CA                         4:28.76  
 31 McKendry, Jodie M         15 NOVA-CA                         4:28.80  
 32 Van Law, Patricia         19 HRA-CO                          4:29.24  
 33 Wilson, Maya M            15 ROSE-CA                         4:29.28  
 34 Erickson, Shayla E        17 NOVA-CA                         4:29.71  
 35 Losey, Ileeya M           15 MVN-CA                          4:29.78  
 36 Villeda, Astrid R         18 Storm-CA                        4:30.24  
 37 Harvey, Noelle E          14 NCA-SI                          4:30.55  
 38 Mackowiak, Lizzie M       14 SCAL-CA                         4:31.10  
 39 Oien, Natalie E           16 MVN-CA                          4:31.25  
 40 Whitney, Ellie H          17 NOVA-CA                         4:31.84  
 41 Bram, Bella F             17 NCA-SI                          4:32.68  
 42 Judd, Ella H              16 NOVA-CA                         4:32.74  
 43 Laughlin, Solie A         20 BUEN-CA                         4:32.78  
 44 Martinez-Spencer, Ella R  14 RAA-CA                          4:32.80  
 45 Perri, Carly A            19 NOVA-CA                         4:32.90  
 46 Horst, Ellie K            15 CANY-CA                         4:33.00  
 47 McHugh, Caitlyn D         19 Un_-CA/Univ of NV,              4:33.03  
 48 Stahlak, Anna K           21 Aztec Aquatics-SI               4:33.17  
 49 Patino, Isabela M         17 GSC-CA                          4:33.54  
 50 McNally, Brigid S         20 Tiger-PC                        4:33.90  
 51 Newman, Haley C           14 AAA-CA                          4:34.15  
 52 Nickell, Samantha N       16 RAA-CA                          4:34.64  
 53 Lee, Anna                 16 PEAK-PC                         4:34.79  
 54 Keenan-Rivers, Julee A    19 NCA-SI                          4:34.82  
 55 Henson, Kassidy F         19 Aztec Aquatics-SI               4:34.86  
 56 Jativa, Michelle          14 UN-30                           4:34.97  
 57 Soroosh, Sasha            15 MVN-CA                          4:35.04  
 58 Johnson, Marissa E        17 BUEN-CA                         4:35.10  
 59 Moore, Iliana L           16 LKWD-CA                         4:35.11  
 60 Calaiacovo, Haley I       17 NOVA-CA                         4:35.33  
 61 Liebzeit, Josie A         16 LKWD-CA                         4:35.42  
 62 Endaya, Grace E           15 BUEN-CA                         4:35.82  
 63 Hamza, Haley S            22 UCSD-SI                         4:35.95  
 64 Dzieciol, Karolina L      14 PVST-CA                         4:36.03  
 65 Icheva, Gabriela K        16 PASA-CA                         4:36.06  
 66 Yoon, JungMin             14 ROSE-CA                         4:36.08  
 67 Garcia, Aimee E           16 Storm-CA                        4:36.13  
 68 Hankee, Karina L          19 NCA-SI                          4:36.33  
 69 Stephan, Anna M           18 NCA-SI                          4:36.34  
 70 Estiandan, Angelene N     16 CANY-CA                         4:36.46  
 71 Kucik, Katie A            15 BCH-CA                          4:36.48  
 72 Dodd, Jamie N             20 UN-08-CA                        4:36.55  
 73 Tseng, Courtney S         18 RMDA-CA                         4:36.59  
 74 Yasko, Carly R            16 NOVA-CA                         4:36.66  
 75 Penner, Julianna          15 WAVE-CA                         4:37.24  
 76 Novosedliak, Kalie N      18 NCA-SI                          4:37.30  
 77 Merlihan, Meghan E        21 SLO-CA                          4:37.67  
 78 Henry, Parker E           16 HRA-CO                          4:37.96  
 79 Swift, Gillian G          14 NCA-SI                          4:38.10  
 80 Haas, Grace I             16 HRA-CO                          4:38.33  
 81 McGuire, Maggie S         13 SCAL-CA                         4:38.43  
 82 Thomas, Mia I             17 NCA-SI                          4:38.57  
 83 Mendez, Alyson D          19 UN-17-CA                        4:38.70  
 84 Sauerbrei, Abby L         19 Storm-CA                        4:38.79  
 85 Bartlett, Kristin L       15 WEST-CA                         4:38.81  
 86 Nichols, Britt A          15 HRA-CO                          4:38.92  
 87 Ford, Brooke L            15 HRA-CO                          4:38.94  
 88 Terranova, Sam J          20 Torero Aquatics-SI              4:39.10  
 89 Jones, Megan C            16 SRN-PC                          4:39.50  
 90 Alexen, Lexi C            13 EAST-CA                         4:39.65  
 91 Schreiber, Haley B        20 Ucsb-Ca-CA                      4:39.69  
 92 Magnani, Ceci R           17 CSSC-CA                         4:39.92  
 93 Leaf, Jordan C            16 WEST-CA                         4:40.35  
 94 Carlos, Junie L           16 MVN-CA                          4:40.48  
 95 Johnson, Marybeth D       16 MVN-CA                          4:40.54  
 96 O'Sullivan, Abby S        13 MVN-CA                          4:40.61  
 97 Ryan, Sophie J            15 NCA-SI                          4:41.59  
 98 Lundgren, Emily L         14 SBA-SI                          4:42.35  
 99 Pantell, Lindsay S        17 SHRK-CA                         4:42.42  
100 Allison, Bridgette A      19 RMDA-CA                         4:42.48  
101 Shorten, Ellie M          15 CLSS-CA                         4:42.52  
102 Ritchey, Kaitlyn D        19 UCSD-SI                         4:44.04  
103 Conners, Rori L           18 Storm-CA                        4:45.00  
104 Hill, Grace A             18 CANY-CA                         4:46.15  
105 Kuznetsova, Liza M        20 Torero Aquatics-SI              4:47.44  
106 Timmerman, Leah I         18 CCAT-CA                         4:48.45  
107 Lingenfelter, Sarah A     17 YST-CA                          4:49.80  
108 Ditsworth, Makena K       16 SCAL-CA                         4:50.22  
109 Hidalgo, Anna             15 PVST-CA                         4:50.88  
110 Gocke, Alayna C           19 UCSD-SI                         5:01.55  
111 Hendren, Ellie A          16 HRA-CO                          5:04.08  
 -- Arne, Abigail** M         16 NOVA-CA                        X3:21.30  
 -- Ristic, Ella              16 NOVA-CA                              DQ  
 -- Weber, Yael               17 NOVA-CA                              DQ  
 
Women 800 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Rongione, Isabella        18 Trojan-CA            8:56.21    8:48.87  
  2 Arzave, Juli              16 SBA-SI               8:53.30    8:50.70  
  3 Fanta, Greta M            15 NCA-SI               8:56.97    8:52.48  
  4 Williams, Liberty R       16 RAA-CA               8:55.58    8:55.72  
  5 Aguilar Ortega, Martha R  18 Baja                 9:02.58    8:56.49  
  6 Nowaski, Danielle P       17 CAST-SI              8:59.33    9:02.36  
  7 Bogess, Emily B           20 MVN-CA               9:09.49    9:05.84  
  8 DuPuis, Savannah L        19 MVN-CA               9:04.50    9:11.51  
 
Women 800 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hosszu, Katka             29 Una Troj-CA                     8:44.31  
  2 Arzave, Juli              16 SBA-SI                          8:53.30  
  3 Williams, Liberty R       16 RAA-CA                          8:55.58  
  4 Rongione, Isabella        18 Trojan-CA                       8:56.21  
  5 Fanta, Greta M            15 NCA-SI                          8:56.97  
  6 Nowaski, Danielle P       17 CAST-SI                         8:59.33  
  7 Aguilar Ortega, Martha R  18 Baja                            9:02.58  
  8 DuPuis, Savannah L        19 MVN-CA                          9:04.50  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Bogess, Emily B           20 MVN-CA                          9:09.49  
 10 Kampfer, Brittany M       20 NOVA-CA                         9:09.93  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 West, Summer A            15 NOVA-CA                         9:10.42  
 12 Villeda, Astrid R         18 Storm-CA                        9:12.08  
 13 Wright, Julia G           18 U-Aztc-SI                       9:17.54  
 14 Wilson, Maya M            15 ROSE-CA                         9:18.57  
 15 Icheva, Gabriela K        16 PASA-CA                         9:18.70  
 16 Erickson, Shayla E        17 NOVA-CA                         9:18.87  
 17 Garcia, Aimee E           16 Storm-CA                        9:19.87  
 18 Bram, Bella F             17 NCA-SI                          9:21.68  
 19 Martinez-Spencer, Ella R  14 RAA-CA                          9:25.13  
 20 Sauerbrei, Abby L         19 Storm-CA                        9:25.40  
 21 Novosedliak, Kalie N      18 NCA-SI                          9:26.50  
 22 Soroosh, Sasha            15 MVN-CA                          9:26.68  
 23 Liebzeit, Josie A         16 LKWD-CA                         9:26.78  
 24 Smith, Lauren K           19 TRA-CA                          9:27.00  
 25 Stephan, Anna M           18 NCA-SI                          9:29.36  
 26 Nichols, Britt A          15 HRA-CO                          9:29.37  
 27 Lee, Emma K               15 MVN-CA                          9:29.49  
 28 Kucik, Katie A            15 BCH-CA                          9:29.83  
 29 Keenan-Rivers, Julee A    19 NCA-SI                          9:32.64  
 30 Horst, Ellie K            15 CANY-CA                         9:37.17  
 31 Ullrich, Heidi            20 Trojan-CA                       9:37.74  
 32 Haas, Grace I             16 HRA-CO                          9:39.74  
 33 Day, Michaela R           17 BCH-CA                          9:39.76  
 34 Whitney, Ellie H          17 NOVA-CA                         9:40.97  
 35 Alexen, Lexi C            13 EAST-CA                         9:41.21  
 36 Conners, Rori L           18 Storm-CA                        9:43.75  
 37 Weber, Yael               17 NOVA-CA                         9:45.37  
 38 Swift, Gillian G          14 NCA-SI                          9:51.46  
 39 Richter, Caitlin R        16 MVN-CA                         10:05.10  
 -- Arne, Abigail** M         16 NOVA-CA                        X7:03.14  
 
Women 1500 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Li, Bingjie               16 China                         16:18.92  
  2 Zhang, Ke                 17 China                         16:27.81  
  3 Campbell, Katy T          24 TSM-CA                        16:47.85  
  4 Arzave, Juli              16 SBA-SI                        16:56.93  
  5 Aguilar Ortega, Martha R  18 Baja                          17:08.66  
  6 Fanta, Greta M            15 NCA-SI                        17:10.58  
  7 Salladin, Cathryn G       18 FAST-CA                       17:11.36  
  8 DuPuis, Savannah L        19 MVN-CA                        17:15.16  
  9 Williams, Liberty R       16 RAA-CA                        17:21.29  
 10 Su, Stephanie D           17 SWRD-CA                       17:28.03  
 11 Erickson, Shayla E        17 NOVA-CA                       17:40.08  
 12 Villeda, Astrid R         18 Storm-CA                      17:42.41  
 13 West, Summer A            15 NOVA-CA                       17:45.68  
 14 Newman, Haley C           14 AAA-CA                        17:50.93  
 15 Soroosh, Sasha            15 MVN-CA                        17:58.10  
 16 Salladin, Nicole J        16 FAST-CA                       18:00.03  
 17 Liebzeit, Josie A         16 LKWD-CA                       18:06.11  
 18 Penner, Julianna          15 WAVE-CA                       18:06.19  
 19 Garcia, Aimee E           16 Storm-CA                      18:11.75  
 20 Magnani, Ceci R           17 CSSC-CA                       18:13.69  
 21 Kucik, Katie A            15 BCH-CA                        18:14.45  
 22 Haas, Grace I             16 HRA-CO                        18:24.87  
 23 Nichols, Britt A          15 HRA-CO                        18:26.67  
 24 Lewis, Lexy M             13 SRN-PC                        18:28.44  
 25 Swift, Gillian G          14 NCA-SI                        18:33.91  
 26 Conners, Rori L           18 Storm-CA                      19:07.21  
 
Women 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Chen, Jie                 20 Una Troj-CA          1:02.44    1:00.72  
  2 Liu, Xiang                20 Una Troj-CA          1:03.34    1:01.13  
  3 Yang, Yifan               17 China                1:02.24    1:01.45  
  4 Schanz, Emma I            20 UN-08-CA             1:03.17    1:02.33  
  5 Jiang, Yuru               18 China                1:02.91    1:02.68  
  6 Harris, Maddy S           15 MVN-CA               1:03.62    1:02.84  
  7 Laughlin, T�a F           16 BUEN-CA              1:03.10    1:02.89  
  8 Hosszu, Katka             29 Una Troj-CA          1:03.24    1:03.52  
B - Final
  9 Mykkanen, Courtney        20 NOVA-CA              1:03.87    1:03.12  
 10 Lexvold, Riley E          16 MVN-CA               1:04.41    1:04.01  
 11 Litteken, Elsa M          18 HRA-CO               1:04.27    1:04.14  
 12 Light, Aislinn            20 CAL-PC               1:04.62    1:04.15  
 13 Laughlin, Solie A         20 BUEN-CA              1:04.63    1:04.65  
 14 Gilbert, Libby R          16 NCA-SI               1:05.03    1:04.84  
 15 England, Elena R          19 Ucsb-Ca-CA           1:05.28    1:04.93  
 16 McGuire, Maggie S         13 SCAL-CA              1:04.70    1:05.56  
C - Final
 17 Smith, Delaney M          18 HRA-CO               1:05.44    1:05.15  
 18 Tsuei, Kai-Min C          14 TRID-CA              1:05.48    1:05.30  
 19 Frederick, Madison N      19 NOVA-CA              1:05.68    1:05.37  
 20 Karkoska, Kasey A         18 NOVA-CA              1:05.92    1:05.58  
 21 Wang, Vivian L            17 PEAK-PC              1:05.67    1:05.89  
 22 Henry, Parker E           16 HRA-CO               1:05.68    1:06.02  
 23 Sommer, Katrina A         17 NOVA-CA              1:06.21    1:06.06  
 24 Baldwin, Carli E          17 RAA-CA               1:05.71    1:07.91  
D - Final
 25 Haugen, Gianna C          20 Aztec Aquatics-SI    1:06.27    1:05.46  
 26 Watson, Alyssa G          16 NOVA-CA              1:06.30    1:05.69  
 27 Middleton, Tara Q         20 Ucsb-Ca-CA           1:06.45    1:06.03  
 28 Toetter, Micah N          19 Ucsb-Ca-CA           1:06.73    1:06.25  
 29 Ward, Emily A             19 Ucsb-Ca-CA           1:06.55    1:06.44  
 30 Yeh, Jamie T              16 NOVA-CA              1:06.50    1:06.55  
 31 Hodges, Macky D           13 GSC-CA               1:06.74    1:07.35  
 32 Laster, Susannah E        18 ROSE-CA              1:06.47    1:07.60  
 
Women 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Yang, Yifan               17 China                           1:02.24  
  2 Chen, Jie                 20 Una Troj-CA                     1:02.44  
  3 Jiang, Yuru               18 China                           1:02.91  
  4 Laughlin, T�a F           16 BUEN-CA                         1:03.10  
  5 Schanz, Emma I            20 UN-08-CA                        1:03.17  
  6 Hosszu, Katka             29 Una Troj-CA                     1:03.24  
  7 Liu, Xiang                20 Una Troj-CA                     1:03.34  
  8 Harris, Maddy S           15 MVN-CA                          1:03.62  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Mykkanen, Courtney        20 NOVA-CA                         1:03.87  
 10 Litteken, Elsa M          18 HRA-CO                          1:04.27  
 11 Spitz, Ayla R             17 NOVA-CA                         1:04.38  
 12 Lexvold, Riley E          16 MVN-CA                          1:04.41  
 13 Light, Aislinn            20 CAL-PC                          1:04.62  
 14 Laughlin, Solie A         20 BUEN-CA                         1:04.63  
 15 McGuire, Maggie S         13 SCAL-CA                         1:04.70  
 16 Mack, Linnea K            22 OAQ-PC                          1:04.76  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Gilbert, Libby R          16 NCA-SI                          1:05.03  
 18 England, Elena R          19 Ucsb-Ca-CA                      1:05.28  
 19 Smith, Delaney M          18 HRA-CO                          1:05.44  
 20 Tsuei, Kai-Min C          14 TRID-CA                         1:05.48  
 21 Wang, Vivian L            17 PEAK-PC                         1:05.67  
 22 Frederick, Madison N      19 NOVA-CA                         1:05.68  
 22 Henry, Parker E           16 HRA-CO                          1:05.68  
 24 Baldwin, Carli E          17 RAA-CA                          1:05.71  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Karkoska, Kasey A         18 NOVA-CA                         1:05.92  
 26 Sommer, Katrina A         17 NOVA-CA                         1:06.21  
 27 Haugen, Gianna C          20 Aztec Aquatics-SI               1:06.27  
 28 Watson, Alyssa G          16 NOVA-CA                         1:06.30  
 29 Middleton, Tara Q         20 Ucsb-Ca-CA                      1:06.45  
 30 Laster, Susannah E        18 ROSE-CA                         1:06.47  
 31 Yeh, Jamie T              16 NOVA-CA                         1:06.50  
 32 Ward, Emily A             19 Ucsb-Ca-CA                      1:06.55  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Toetter, Micah N          19 Ucsb-Ca-CA                      1:06.73  
 34 Hodges, Macky D           13 GSC-CA                          1:06.74  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 35 Guillory, Claudia K       21 TRA-CA                          1:06.82  
 36 Harvey, Noelle E          14 NCA-SI                          1:06.84  
 37 Gong, Vicky Y             17 MVN-CA                          1:06.88  
 38 Farrow, Hannah R          17 NOVA-CA                         1:06.93  
 39 Martinez-Spencer, Ella R  14 RAA-CA                          1:06.97  
 40 Nickell, Samantha N       16 RAA-CA                          1:07.00  
 41 Juan, Kylie S             16 PEAK-PC                         1:07.08  
 42 Van Law, Patricia         19 HRA-CO                          1:07.13  
 43 Ristic, Mia               16 NOVA-CA                         1:07.17  
 44 Bartel, Stephanie M       19 FCST-CC                         1:07.23  
 45 Yanagawa, Marci A         15 SCAL-CA                         1:07.42  
 46 Bartlett, Kristin L       15 WEST-CA                         1:07.51  
 47 Neumann, Lily G           12 WEST-CA                         1:07.53  
 48 Matsushima, Sage M        17 NOVA-CA                         1:07.79  
 49 Andrew, Olivia G          19 UN-08-CA                        1:07.90  
 50 Osmun, Annie R            16 HRA-CO                          1:07.97  
 51 Ruiz, Kailee A            15 ROSE-CA                         1:08.03  
 52 Mykkanen, Cameron M       15 NOVA-CA                         1:08.07  
 52 Kwan, Julie M             17 SRN-PC                          1:08.07  
 54 Hatanaka, Kelly N         21 Ucat-UT                         1:08.18  
 55 Lloyd, Montana S          19 Storm-CA                        1:08.22  
 56 Rouse, Sydney M           18 GWSC-CA                         1:08.24  
 57 Sih, Angelica A           16 LASC-CA                         1:08.25  
 58 Roberts, Alex D           16 Tule Nation-CC                  1:08.28  
 59 Spitz, Zoe L              17 NOVA-CA                         1:08.34  
 60 Barrattolo, Isabella G    19 UN-08-CA                        1:08.43  
 60 Wingender, Devyn C        17 BCH-CA                          1:08.43  
 62 Pham, Aileen T            15 NOVA-CA                         1:08.52  
 62 Miles, Brittney C         18 RAA-CA                          1:08.52  
 64 Beaulieu, Megan C         18 Un--CA                          1:08.60  
 64 Van Gent, Marika E        17 CANY-CA                         1:08.60  
 66 Ervin, Lindsay C          14 NOVA-CA                         1:08.64  
 67 Duncan, Aurora R          15 JCCW-CA                         1:08.65  
 68 Carlos, Junie L           16 MVN-CA                          1:08.79  
 69 Johnson, Marissa E        17 BUEN-CA                         1:08.84  
 70 Williams, Gracie E        17 IWV-CC                          1:08.94  
 71 Monroe, Teagan J          16 BUEN-CA                         1:08.96  
 72 Liebzeit, Josie A         16 LKWD-CA                         1:08.97  
 73 Kuznetsova, Liza M        20 Torero Aquatics-SI              1:09.02  
 74 Steen, Audrey L           18 TORR-CA                         1:09.07  
 75 Due, Mie G                16 TORR-CA                         1:09.18  
 76 Shorten, Ellie M          15 CLSS-CA                         1:09.36  
 76 Johnson, Marybeth D       16 MVN-CA                          1:09.36  
 78 Hupfeld, Midori K         16 NCA-SI                          1:09.39  
 79 Yoon, JungMin             14 ROSE-CA                         1:09.66  
 80 Campbell, Christina G     20 Ucsb-Ca-CA                      1:09.71  
 81 Lundgren, Elisabeth A     18 SBA-SI                          1:09.87  
 82 Hagins, Mary E            16 PEAK-PC                         1:09.93  
 82 Sauerbrei, Abby L         19 Storm-CA                        1:09.93  
 84 Plamondon, Allison A      19 GSC-CA                          1:09.99  
 85 Nelson, Jordyn A          18 Fusion Aquatics-CA              1:10.01  
 86 Matsushima, Terra K       18 NOVA-CA                         1:10.07  
 87 Ortiz, Alondra B          18 JCCW-CA                         1:10.12  
 88 Armstrong, Maggie A       14 BCH-CA                          1:10.21  
 89 Hoffmann, Marriott O      18 GSC-CA                          1:10.23  
 90 Leaf, Jordan C            16 WEST-CA                         1:10.28  
 91 LaRiviere, Keeley L       16 HRA-CO                          1:10.36  
 92 Hopkins, Chloe E          14 WEST-CA                         1:10.41  
 93 Hoehn, Makayla J          14 HRA-CO                          1:10.43  
 94 Chen, Dylan R             16 ALPH-CA                         1:10.46  
 95 Hamza, Haley S            22 UCSD-SI                         1:10.51  
 96 Lauger, Madelaine M       17 Storm-CA                        1:10.58  
 97 Stacer, Sarah R           20 SCAL-CA                         1:10.70  
 98 Kane, Marah E             16 SCAL-CA                         1:10.75  
 99 Choo, Charlotte M         15 TORR-CA                         1:10.82  
100 Haworth, Kaleigh D        16 HRA-CO                          1:10.89  
101 Kirk, Ashlynn D           15 LAC-PC                          1:10.91  
102 Villaluna, Kalissa G      15 ROSE-CA                         1:11.02  
103 Veron, Reese A            13 LKWD-CA                         1:11.20  
104 Toledo, Taylor A          16 CANY-CA                         1:11.27  
105 Flores, Layla X           14 Tule Nation-CC                  1:11.41  
106 Terranova, Sam J          20 Torero Aquatics-SI              1:11.92  
107 Schlom, Jillian A         13 GWSC-CA                         1:12.42  
108 Lee, Aven M               13 LAC-PC                          1:12.51  
109 Hendren, Ellie A          16 HRA-CO                          1:12.55  
110 Rose, Leora F             16 GWSC-CA                         1:12.61  
111 Stevens, Lauren M         16 MVN-CA                          1:12.77  
112 Nguyen, Carolyn D         14 NOVA-CA                         1:13.30  
113 Pinedo, Maya G            14 MVN-CA                          1:13.81  
114 Garza, Mackenzie E        16 Tule Nation-CC                  1:14.14  
115 Hawkins, Laila B          17 CANY-CA                         1:15.13  
116 Enriquez, Therese Y       13 WEST-CA                         1:17.17  
 -- Watson, Imogen            18 Nevada-PC                      X1:05.66  
 -- Parks, Olivia J           18 CCAT-CA                        X1:08.14  
 -- Miller, Abigail R         20 Trojan-CA                            DQ  
 -- Heacock, Heather A        20 RST-CA                               DQ  
 -- Meilutyte, Ruta           20 Trojan-CA                            DQ  
 -- Shelton, Samantha A       18 SCAL-CA                              DQ  
 
Women 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Hosszu, Katka             29 Una Troj-CA          2:13.62    2:12.18  
  2 Shelton, Samantha A       18 SCAL-CA              2:17.90    2:13.20  
  3 Laughlin, Solie A         20 BUEN-CA              2:18.03    2:15.30  
  4 Schanz, Emma I            20 UN-08-CA             2:14.89    2:16.99  
  5 Laughlin, T�a F           16 BUEN-CA              2:18.38    2:19.78  
  6 Smith, Delaney M          18 HRA-CO               2:18.77    2:19.88  
  7 Harvey, Noelle E          14 NCA-SI               2:19.24    2:20.44  
  8 McGuire, Maggie S         13 SCAL-CA              2:18.21    2:22.58  
B - Final
  9 Lexvold, Riley E          16 MVN-CA               2:19.75    2:18.77  
 10 Karkoska, Kasey A         18 NOVA-CA              2:20.37    2:19.31  
 11 Van Law, Patricia         19 HRA-CO               2:20.71    2:20.13  
 12 Sommer, Katrina A         17 NOVA-CA              2:21.57    2:21.22  
 13 Gilbert, Libby R          16 NCA-SI               2:19.75    2:21.56  
 14 Litteken, Elsa M          18 HRA-CO               2:21.79    2:23.05  
 15 Watson, Imogen            18 Nevada-PC            2:21.51    2:23.29  
 16 Harris, Maddy S           15 MVN-CA               2:20.53    2:24.28  
C - Final
 17 Haugen, Gianna C          20 Aztec Aquatics-SI    2:23.28    2:20.64  
 18 Watson, Alyssa G          16 NOVA-CA              2:23.73    2:21.29  
 19 Guillory, Claudia K       21 TRA-CA               2:22.26    2:22.72  
 20 England, Elena R          19 Ucsb-Ca-CA           2:22.29    2:22.94  
 21 Henry, Parker E           16 HRA-CO               2:23.03    2:24.09  
 22 Bartlett, Kristin L       15 WEST-CA              2:24.44    2:24.10  
 23 Lloyd, Montana S          19 Storm-CA             2:24.42    2:24.64  
 24 Rouse, Sydney M           18 GWSC-CA              2:24.08    2:24.93  
D - Final
 25 Mykkanen, Cameron M       15 NOVA-CA              2:25.25    2:21.42  
 26 Liebzeit, Josie A         16 LKWD-CA              2:24.54    2:21.47  
 27 Yanagawa, Marci A         15 SCAL-CA              2:24.86    2:24.07  
 28 Carlos, Junie L           16 MVN-CA               2:24.94    2:24.50  
 29 Ristic, Mia               16 NOVA-CA              2:25.18    2:24.68  
 30 Bartel, Stephanie M       19 FCST-CC              2:24.63    2:24.86  
 31 Kwan, Julie M             17 SRN-PC               2:24.73    2:25.27  
 32 Miles, Brittney C         18 RAA-CA               2:25.25    2:25.71  
 
Women 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hosszu, Katka             29 Una Troj-CA                     2:13.62  
  2 Schanz, Emma I            20 UN-08-CA                        2:14.89  
  3 Shelton, Samantha A       18 SCAL-CA                         2:17.90  
  4 Laughlin, Solie A         20 BUEN-CA                         2:18.03  
  5 McGuire, Maggie S         13 SCAL-CA                         2:18.21  
  6 Laughlin, T�a F           16 BUEN-CA                         2:18.38  
  7 Smith, Delaney M          18 HRA-CO                          2:18.77  
  8 Harvey, Noelle E          14 NCA-SI                          2:19.24  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Lexvold, Riley E          16 MVN-CA                          2:19.75  
  9 Gilbert, Libby R          16 NCA-SI                          2:19.75  
 11 Karkoska, Kasey A         18 NOVA-CA                         2:20.37  
 12 Harris, Maddy S           15 MVN-CA                          2:20.53  
 13 Van Law, Patricia         19 HRA-CO                          2:20.71  
 14 Light, Aislinn            20 CAL-PC                          2:20.85  
 15 Watson, Imogen            18 Nevada-PC                       2:21.51  
 16 Sommer, Katrina A         17 NOVA-CA                         2:21.57  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Litteken, Elsa M          18 HRA-CO                          2:21.79  
 18 Guillory, Claudia K       21 TRA-CA                          2:22.26  
 19 England, Elena R          19 Ucsb-Ca-CA                      2:22.29  
 20 Henry, Parker E           16 HRA-CO                          2:23.03  
 21 Haugen, Gianna C          20 Aztec Aquatics-SI               2:23.28  
 22 Watson, Alyssa G          16 NOVA-CA                         2:23.73  
 23 Rouse, Sydney M           18 GWSC-CA                         2:24.08  
 24 Lloyd, Montana S          19 Storm-CA                        2:24.42  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Bartlett, Kristin L       15 WEST-CA                         2:24.44  
 26 Liebzeit, Josie A         16 LKWD-CA                         2:24.54  
 27 Bartel, Stephanie M       19 FCST-CC                         2:24.63  
 28 Kwan, Julie M             17 SRN-PC                          2:24.73  
 29 Yanagawa, Marci A         15 SCAL-CA                         2:24.86  
 30 Carlos, Junie L           16 MVN-CA                          2:24.94  
 31 Ristic, Mia               16 NOVA-CA                         2:25.18  
 32 Tsuei, Kai-Min C          14 TRID-CA                         2:25.21  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Mykkanen, Cameron M       15 NOVA-CA                         2:25.25  
 33 Miles, Brittney C         18 RAA-CA                          2:25.25  
Swim-Off Required -------------------------------------------------------
 35 Wingender, Devyn C        17 BCH-CA                          2:25.66  
 36 Hodges, Macky D           13 GSC-CA                          2:25.69  
 37 Frederick, Madison N      19 NOVA-CA                         2:25.73  
 38 Toetter, Micah N          19 Ucsb-Ca-CA                      2:25.81  
 39 Hatanaka, Kelly N         21 Ucat-UT                         2:25.91  
 40 Middleton, Tara Q         20 Ucsb-Ca-CA                      2:25.99  
 41 Roberts, Alex D           16 Tule Nation-CC                  2:26.09  
 42 Parahnevich, Liza         17 EAST-CA                         2:26.27  
 43 Hoehn, Makayla J          14 HRA-CO                          2:26.33  
 43 Losey, Ileeya M           15 MVN-CA                          2:26.33  
 45 Campbell, Christina G     20 Ucsb-Ca-CA                      2:26.57  
 46 Matsushima, Sage M        17 NOVA-CA                         2:26.74  
 47 Aguilar Ortega, Martha R  18 Baja                            2:26.76  
 48 Baldwin, Carli E          17 RAA-CA                          2:26.77  
 49 Martinez-Spencer, Ella R  14 RAA-CA                          2:26.95  
 50 Nickell, Samantha N       16 RAA-CA                          2:27.26  
 51 Pham, Aileen T            15 NOVA-CA                         2:27.49  
 52 Leaf, Jordan C            16 WEST-CA                         2:27.50  
 53 Hupfeld, Midori K         16 NCA-SI                          2:27.59  
 54 Van Gent, Marika E        17 CANY-CA                         2:27.88  
 55 Lewis, Lexy M             13 SRN-PC                          2:27.90  
 56 Stacer, Sarah R           20 SCAL-CA                         2:27.96  
 57 Schwartz-Collins, Eme E   17 NCA-SI                          2:28.15  
 58 Tseng, Courtney S         18 RMDA-CA                         2:28.20  
 59 Yoon, JungMin             14 ROSE-CA                         2:28.27  
 60 Matsushima, Terra K       18 NOVA-CA                         2:28.28  
 61 Najera, Karen             16 NOVA-CA                         2:28.33  
 62 Duncan, Aurora R          15 JCCW-CA                         2:28.36  
 63 Kuznetsova, Liza M        20 Torero Aquatics-SI              2:28.57  
 64 Johnson, Marybeth D       16 MVN-CA                          2:28.68  
 65 Yasko, Carly R            16 NOVA-CA                         2:28.76  
 66 Hagins, Mary E            16 PEAK-PC                         2:28.86  
 67 Ortiz, Alondra B          18 JCCW-CA                         2:28.89  
 68 Monroe, Teagan J          16 BUEN-CA                         2:28.96  
 69 Sih, Angelica A           16 LASC-CA                         2:29.15  
 70 Beaulieu, Megan C         18 Un--CA                          2:29.16  
 70 Williams, Gracie E        17 IWV-CC                          2:29.16  
 72 Kirk, Ashlynn D           15 LAC-PC                          2:29.57  
 73 Hopkins, Chloe E          14 WEST-CA                         2:30.14  
 74 Shorten, Ellie M          15 CLSS-CA                         2:30.20  
 75 Neumann, Lily G           12 WEST-CA                         2:30.52  
 76 Due, Mie G                16 TORR-CA                         2:30.67  
 77 Cho, Allison Y            16 CANY-CA                         2:31.15  
 78 Yi, Jin-Young             16 CANY-CA                         2:31.16  
 79 Stevens, Lauren M         16 MVN-CA                          2:31.30  
 80 Gomez, Maddie M           12 LAC-PC                          2:31.46  
 81 Tse, Allysan W            13 RORA-CA                         2:31.76  
 82 Wehr, Lyndsey M           15 HRA-CO                          2:31.93  
 83 Astrauskas, Natasha J     14 CAST-IE                         2:32.16  
 84 LaRiviere, Keeley L       16 HRA-CO                          2:32.23  
 85 Dzieciol, Karolina L      14 PVST-CA                         2:33.13  
 86 Conners, Rori L           18 Storm-CA                        2:33.25  
 87 Ryan, Keely D             16 NCA-SI                          2:34.01  
 88 Terranova, Sam J          20 Torero Aquatics-SI              2:34.22  
 89 Lieu, Krystal T           15 NCA-SI                          2:34.28  
 90 Kane, Marah E             16 SCAL-CA                         2:34.41  
 91 Schlom, Jillian A         13 GWSC-CA                         2:34.84  
 92 Hendren, Ellie A          16 HRA-CO                          2:35.32  
 93 Flores, Layla X           14 Tule Nation-CC                  2:37.50  
 94 Blue, Izzy P              16 CCAT-CA                         2:37.89  
 95 Kelch, Rachael R          21 Aztec Aquatics-SI               2:37.94  
 96 Pearson, Johanna G        17 PASA-CA                         2:42.27  
 97 Richter, Caitlin R        16 MVN-CA                          2:43.82  
 -- Heacock, Heather A        20 RST-CA                               DQ  
 -- Wang, Vivian L            17 PEAK-PC                              DQ  
 
Women 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Scott, Riley O            20 Marin Pirates/SC-PC  1:08.87    1:09.54  
  2 McKennan, Morganne A      19 Aztec Aquatics-SI    1:12.18    1:10.89  
  3 Odgers, Isabelle S        17 NOVA-CA              1:13.01    1:11.33  
  4 Adame, Izabella I         15 CANY-CA              1:12.22    1:11.91  
  5 Preston, Tegan S          16 NCA-SI               1:14.03    1:12.65  
  6 Wood, Lauren M            21 LCAT-NM              1:14.23    1:13.34  
  7 Eng, Lauren E             15 GSC-CA               1:14.53    1:13.86  
  8 Empremsilapa, Tyryn       15 NOVA-CA              1:14.46    1:14.11  
B - Final
  9 Malloy, Morganne C        14 NOVA-CA              1:14.95    1:13.04  
 10 Spotts, Emma L            19 HRA-CO               1:15.11    1:13.61  
 11 Straw, Brittney N         20 Ucsb-Ca-CA           1:14.82    1:13.94  
 12 Pham, Aileen T            15 NOVA-CA              1:14.79    1:14.00  
 13 Schanz, Emma I            20 UN-08-CA             1:14.73    1:14.40  
 14 Nugent, Katie A           16 NOVA-CA              1:14.77    1:14.87  
 15 Wong, Kaila T             19 CANY-CA              1:14.87    1:14.94  
 16 Larson, Ana C             15 SRN-PC               1:14.58    1:15.45  
C - Final
 17 Herscu, Abby E            14 LAC-PC               1:15.50    1:14.14  
 18 Haworth, Kaleigh D        16 HRA-CO               1:15.65    1:14.38  
 19 Witting, Juliana M        17 NOVA-CA              1:15.60    1:14.56  
 20 Hoyt, Clarissa M          16 ORCA-CA              1:15.77    1:15.15  
 21 Petersen, Amanda K        15 ROSE-CA              1:15.44    1:15.19  
 22 Wang, Vivian L            17 PEAK-PC              1:15.20    1:15.26  
 23 Prawira, Kelly D          14 TRID-CA              1:15.51    1:15.27  
 24 Brockley, Piper A         20 SRN-PC               1:15.27    1:16.08  
D - Final
 25 Ruvalcaba Cruz, Mariana   19 Baja                 1:16.00    1:14.77  
 26 Woolfenden, Kimmy A       16 SCAL-CA              1:16.03    1:14.94  
 27 Smith, Delaney M          18 HRA-CO               1:15.90    1:15.00  
 28 Giesler, Emily K          16 ROSE-CA              1:15.85    1:15.59  
 29 Yeh, Phoebe Z             14 NOVA-CA              1:16.19    1:16.22  
 30 Gadzinski, Eliza R        15 GSC-CA               1:16.09    1:16.51  
 31 Albright, Danielle S      15 Tule Nation-CC       1:15.94    1:16.67  
 32 Davidson, Emma N          17 SCAL-CA              1:15.88    1:18.00  
 
Women 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Scott, Riley O            20 Marin Pirates/SC-PC             1:08.87  
  2 McKennan, Morganne A      19 Aztec Aquatics-SI               1:12.18  
  3 Adame, Izabella I         15 CANY-CA                         1:12.22  
  4 Odgers, Isabelle S        17 NOVA-CA                         1:13.01  
  5 Preston, Tegan S          16 NCA-SI                          1:14.03  
  6 Harrison, Ali N           19 BUEN-CA                         1:14.21  
  7 Wood, Lauren M            21 LCAT-NM                         1:14.23  
  8 Empremsilapa, Tyryn       15 NOVA-CA                         1:14.46  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Eng, Lauren E             15 GSC-CA                          1:14.53  
 10 Larson, Ana C             15 SRN-PC                          1:14.58  
 11 Schanz, Emma I            20 UN-08-CA                        1:14.73  
 12 Nugent, Katie A           16 NOVA-CA                         1:14.77  
 13 Pham, Aileen T            15 NOVA-CA                         1:14.79  
 14 Straw, Brittney N         20 Ucsb-Ca-CA                      1:14.82  
 15 Wong, Kaila T             19 CANY-CA                         1:14.87  
 16 Malloy, Morganne C        14 NOVA-CA                         1:14.95  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Tekawy, Michelle M        14 AZOT-CA                         1:15.00  
 18 Spotts, Emma L            19 HRA-CO                          1:15.11  
 19 Wang, Vivian L            17 PEAK-PC                         1:15.20  
 20 Brockley, Piper A         20 SRN-PC                          1:15.27  
 21 Petersen, Amanda K        15 ROSE-CA                         1:15.44  
 22 Herscu, Abby E            14 LAC-PC                          1:15.50  
 23 Prawira, Kelly D          14 TRID-CA                         1:15.51  
 24 Witting, Juliana M        17 NOVA-CA                         1:15.60  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Haworth, Kaleigh D        16 HRA-CO                          1:15.65  
 25 Murphy, Gracie E          19 UCSD-SI                         1:15.65  
 27 Hoyt, Clarissa M          16 ORCA-CA                         1:15.77  
 28 Giesler, Emily K          16 ROSE-CA                         1:15.85  
 29 Davidson, Emma N          17 SCAL-CA                         1:15.88  
 30 Smith, Delaney M          18 HRA-CO                          1:15.90  
 31 Albright, Danielle S      15 Tule Nation-CC                  1:15.94  
 32 Ruvalcaba Cruz, Mariana   19 Baja                            1:16.00  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Woolfenden, Kimmy A       16 SCAL-CA                         1:16.03  
 34 Gadzinski, Eliza R        15 GSC-CA                          1:16.09  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 35 Yeh, Phoebe Z             14 NOVA-CA                         1:16.19  
 36 Feng, Halle               15 GSC-CA                          1:16.39  
 37 Lee, Kate M               18 NOVA-CA                         1:16.56  
 38 Dennis, Holley A          15 HRA-CO                          1:16.58  
 39 Willmer, Emma G           15 NOVA-CA                         1:16.62  
 40 Pride, Rachel E           17 SRN-PC                          1:16.67  
 41 Lexvold, Riley E          16 MVN-CA                          1:16.72  
 42 Lieu, Krystal T           15 NCA-SI                          1:16.79  
 43 Kling, Grace P            16 SCAL-CA                         1:16.88  
 44 Forker, Devon E           17 MVN-CA                          1:16.92  
 45 Nguyen, An T              21 Ucsb-Ca-CA                      1:16.94  
 46 Schwartz-Collins, Eme E   17 NCA-SI                          1:16.99  
 47 Honey, Katie L            14 SRN-PC                          1:17.04  
 48 Yeh, Jamie T              16 NOVA-CA                         1:17.12  
 49 Okada, Amy A              19 RYL-CA                          1:17.18  
 50 Renner, Miranda C         17 GSC-CA                          1:17.20  
 51 Marion, Lea               17 SRN-PC                          1:17.21  
 52 Caruso, Caitlin A         17 NOVA-CA                         1:17.24  
 53 Bartlett, Calysta N       15 YST-CA                          1:17.42  
 54 DuPuis, Savannah L        19 MVN-CA                          1:17.67  
 55 James, Reyna M            15 CLSS-CA                         1:17.73  
 56 Jacobs, Emily M           17 ROSE-CA                         1:17.78  
 57 Mann, Jennifer N          16 SCAL-CA                         1:17.87  
 58 Patino, Isabela M         17 GSC-CA                          1:17.98  
 59 Tao, Megan J              16 PEAK-PC                         1:18.13  
 60 Bian, Hedy                14 RAA-CA                          1:18.21  
 61 Hagewood, Ceci            14 SBA-SI                          1:18.44  
 62 Cassiano, Katherine A     15 GWSC-CA                         1:18.46  
 63 Flower, Madelyn D         19 Ucat-UT                         1:18.49  
 64 Toetter, Micah N          19 Ucsb-Ca-CA                      1:18.55  
 65 Lee, Rachel L             15 SCAL-CA                         1:18.62  
 66 Dang, Katelyn Q           16 NOVA-CA                         1:18.65  
 67 Griffin, Jeni A           19 MVN-CA                          1:18.70  
 68 Poor, Amanda M            18 NOVA-CA                         1:18.86  
 69 Unas, Julia Teresa A      15 CANY-CA                         1:18.98  
 70 Pentlarge, Catie A        16 NCA-SI                          1:19.04  
 71 Lundgren, Emily L         14 SBA-SI                          1:19.06  
 72 Ramirez, Elizabeth J      15 LKWD-CA                         1:19.28  
 73 Sanders, Scout m          18 Wolverines-SN                   1:19.31  
 74 Cohen, Pilar M            15 BCH-CA                          1:19.33  
 75 Valenti, Gabby M          17 SCAL-CA                         1:19.39  
 76 Scobey, Taylor S          17 SRN-PC                          1:19.55  
 77 Garcia, Aimee E           16 Storm-CA                        1:19.64  
 78 Bedley, Tyler J           17 SET-CA                          1:19.77  
 78 Duncan, Aurora R          15 JCCW-CA                         1:19.77  
 80 Gonik, Julia M            17 NOVA-CA                         1:19.81  
 81 Burce, Malia A            17 MVN-CA                          1:20.13  
 82 Weiland, Kate M           16 NOVA-CA                         1:20.29  
 83 Montano, Ella N           13 BUEN-CA                         1:20.41  
 84 Sanchez, Jenna R          17 RST-CA                          1:20.54  
 85 Hardey, Ellie G           15 Wolverines-SN                   1:20.73  
 86 Freiburger, Annika S      17 BCH-CA                          1:21.16  
 87 Park, Kimberly C          16 ROSE-CA                         1:21.28  
 87 Kulik, Rachel H           21 Ucsb-Ca-CA                      1:21.28  
 89 Baker, Emily N            18 MVN-CA                          1:21.30  
 90 Anagnostou, Nektaria Z    16 LKWD-CA                         1:21.31  
 91 Gleason, Lauren A         16 MVN-CA                          1:21.45  
 92 Leimone, Theadora M       14 WEST-CA                         1:21.70  
 93 Willson, Sydney G         11 MVN-CA                          1:21.73  
 94 Andrade, Allie L          21 Torero Aquatics-SI              1:21.94  
 95 Wesselhoff, Brookelynn G  16 CANY-CA                         1:22.14  
 -- Depolo, Donna L           19 Nevada-PC                      X1:13.79  
 -- Timmerman, Leah I         18 CCAT-CA                        X1:18.65  
 -- Hartman, Alexandra S      19 Nevada-PC                      X1:20.37  
 -- Parks, Olivia J           18 CCAT-CA                        X1:21.71  
 -- Cain, Emma I              18 UN-08-CA                             DQ  
 -- Quintana, Heaven L        20 Wolverines-SN                        DQ  
 
Women 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Scott, Riley O            20 Marin Pirates/SC-PC  2:32.99    2:27.95  
  2 Hosszu, Katka             29 Una Troj-CA          2:32.58    2:30.16  
  3 Odgers, Isabelle S        17 NOVA-CA              2:32.98    2:30.74  
  4 Adame, Izabella I         15 CANY-CA              2:36.44    2:35.54  
  5 Straw, Brittney N         20 Ucsb-Ca-CA           2:40.22    2:38.13  
  6 Malloy, Morganne C        14 NOVA-CA              2:40.19    2:38.66  
  7 Willmer, Emma G           15 NOVA-CA              2:39.05    2:39.53  
  8 Cain, Emma I              18 UN-08-CA             2:40.20    2:39.61  
B - Final
  9 Witting, Juliana M        17 NOVA-CA              2:40.52    2:37.70  
 10 Wood, Lauren M            21 LCAT-NM              2:40.24    2:38.24  
 11 Prawira, Kelly D          14 TRID-CA              2:41.06    2:39.14  
 12 Tekawy, Michelle M        14 AZOT-CA              2:41.21    2:39.46  
 13 Pham, Aileen T            15 NOVA-CA              2:41.33    2:39.54  
 14 Giesler, Emily K          16 ROSE-CA              2:41.19    2:40.94  
 15 Harrison, Ali N           19 BUEN-CA              2:41.47    2:41.56  
 16 Depolo, Donna L           19 Nevada-PC            2:40.81    2:42.29  
C - Final
 17 Pride, Rachel E           17 SRN-PC               2:43.42    2:39.86  
 18 Ruvalcaba Cruz, Mariana   19 Baja                 2:43.01    2:40.30  
 19 Forker, Devon E           17 MVN-CA               2:42.97    2:40.63  
 20 Smith, Delaney M          18 HRA-CO               2:44.16    2:42.84  
 21 Brockley, Piper A         20 SRN-PC               2:42.55    2:43.10  
 22 Preston, Tegan S          16 NCA-SI               2:41.70    2:43.48  
 23 Mann, Jennifer N          16 SCAL-CA              2:44.23    2:46.21  
 24 Spotts, Emma L            19 HRA-CO               2:43.34    2:46.24  
D - Final
 25 Herscu, Abby E            14 LAC-PC               2:44.34    2:40.89  
 26 Woolfenden, Kimmy A       16 SCAL-CA              2:44.53    2:41.83  
 27 Nugent, Katie A           16 NOVA-CA              2:44.50    2:42.90  
 28 Benitez, Angelica M       12 Fusion Aquatics-CA   2:44.59    2:43.29  
 29 Hoyt, Clarissa M          16 ORCA-CA              2:44.67    2:44.19  
 30 Eng, Lauren E             15 GSC-CA               2:44.26    2:45.11  
 31 DuPuis, Savannah L        19 MVN-CA               2:45.04    2:46.35  
 32 Dennis, Holley A          15 HRA-CO               2:44.32    2:47.79  
 
Women 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hosszu, Katka             29 Una Troj-CA                     2:32.58  
  2 Odgers, Isabelle S        17 NOVA-CA                         2:32.98  
  3 Scott, Riley O            20 Marin Pirates/SC-PC             2:32.99  
  4 Adame, Izabella I         15 CANY-CA                         2:36.44  
  5 Willmer, Emma G           15 NOVA-CA                         2:39.05  
  6 Malloy, Morganne C        14 NOVA-CA                         2:40.19  
  7 Cain, Emma I              18 UN-08-CA                        2:40.20  
  8 Straw, Brittney N         20 Ucsb-Ca-CA                      2:40.22  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Wood, Lauren M            21 LCAT-NM                         2:40.24  
 10 Witting, Juliana M        17 NOVA-CA                         2:40.52  
 11 Depolo, Donna L           19 Nevada-PC                       2:40.81  
 12 Prawira, Kelly D          14 TRID-CA                         2:41.06  
 13 Giesler, Emily K          16 ROSE-CA                         2:41.19  
 14 Tekawy, Michelle M        14 AZOT-CA                         2:41.21  
 15 Pham, Aileen T            15 NOVA-CA                         2:41.33  
 16 Harrison, Ali N           19 BUEN-CA                         2:41.47  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Preston, Tegan S          16 NCA-SI                          2:41.70  
 18 Brockley, Piper A         20 SRN-PC                          2:42.55  
 19 Forker, Devon E           17 MVN-CA                          2:42.97  
 20 Ruvalcaba Cruz, Mariana   19 Baja                            2:43.01  
 21 Spotts, Emma L            19 HRA-CO                          2:43.34  
 22 Pride, Rachel E           17 SRN-PC                          2:43.42  
 23 Smith, Delaney M          18 HRA-CO                          2:44.16  
 24 Mann, Jennifer N          16 SCAL-CA                         2:44.23  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Eng, Lauren E             15 GSC-CA                          2:44.26  
 26 Dennis, Holley A          15 HRA-CO                          2:44.32  
 27 Herscu, Abby E            14 LAC-PC                          2:44.34  
 28 Nugent, Katie A           16 NOVA-CA                         2:44.50  
 29 Woolfenden, Kimmy A       16 SCAL-CA                         2:44.53  
 30 Benitez, Angelica M       12 Fusion Aquatics-CA              2:44.59  
 31 Hoyt, Clarissa M          16 ORCA-CA                         2:44.67  
 32 DuPuis, Savannah L        19 MVN-CA                          2:45.04  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Feng, Halle               15 GSC-CA                          2:45.24  
 34 Empremsilapa, Tyryn       15 NOVA-CA                         2:45.31  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 35 Day, Michaela R           17 BCH-CA                          2:45.40  
 36 Albright, Danielle S      15 Tule Nation-CC                  2:45.59  
 37 Epps, Jessica W           18 MVN-CA                          2:46.08  
 38 Bartlett, Calysta N       15 YST-CA                          2:46.11  
 39 Kling, Grace P            16 SCAL-CA                         2:46.14  
 40 Gadzinski, Eliza R        15 GSC-CA                          2:46.19  
 41 Sanchez, McKayla A        18 NCA-SI                          2:46.31  
 42 Yeh, Jamie T              16 NOVA-CA                         2:46.89  
 43 Sommer, Katrina A         17 NOVA-CA                         2:46.92  
 44 Tao, Megan J              16 PEAK-PC                         2:47.10  
 45 Petersen, Amanda K        15 ROSE-CA                         2:47.11  
 46 Lee, Kate M               18 NOVA-CA                         2:47.13  
 47 Lexvold, Riley E          16 MVN-CA                          2:47.32  
 48 Phetbenjakul, Atisha      14 AZOT-CA                         2:47.34  
 49 Nguyen, An T              21 Ucsb-Ca-CA                      2:47.48  
 50 Unas, Julia Teresa A      15 CANY-CA                         2:47.49  
 51 Wang, Vivian L            17 PEAK-PC                         2:47.52  
 52 Honey, Katie L            14 SRN-PC                          2:47.68  
 53 LeVine, Mirabella H       13 AZOT-CA                         2:47.71  
 54 Jacobs, Emily M           17 ROSE-CA                         2:47.74  
 54 Lundgren, Emily L         14 SBA-SI                          2:47.74  
 56 Marion, Lea               17 SRN-PC                          2:47.85  
 57 Tang, Caitlin             14 CANY-CA                         2:48.02  
 58 Cassiano, Katherine A     15 GWSC-CA                         2:48.06  
 59 Poor, Amanda M            18 NOVA-CA                         2:48.21  
 60 Dang, Katelyn Q           16 NOVA-CA                         2:48.60  
 61 Lieu, Krystal T           15 NCA-SI                          2:48.80  
 62 Hagewood, Ceci            14 SBA-SI                          2:49.02  
 63 Bian, Hedy                14 RAA-CA                          2:49.06  
 64 Haworth, Kaleigh D        16 HRA-CO                          2:49.07  
 65 Garcia, Aimee E           16 Storm-CA                        2:49.13  
 66 Icheva, Gabriela K        16 PASA-CA                         2:49.14  
 67 Murphy, Gracie E          19 UCSD-SI                         2:49.15  
 68 Weiland, Kate M           16 NOVA-CA                         2:49.21  
 69 Caruso, Caitlin A         17 NOVA-CA                         2:49.61  
 70 Ford, Brooke L            15 HRA-CO                          2:49.65  
 71 Moore, Iliana L           16 LKWD-CA                         2:49.72  
 72 Larson, Ana C             15 SRN-PC                          2:49.73  
 73 Timmerman, Leah I         18 CCAT-CA                         2:49.83  
 74 Scobey, Taylor S          17 SRN-PC                          2:50.17  
 75 Liu, Jasmine              13 EAST-CA                         2:50.18  
 76 Bedley, Tyler J           17 SET-CA                          2:50.46  
 77 Leimone, Theadora M       14 WEST-CA                         2:50.48  
 78 Duncan, Aurora R          15 JCCW-CA                         2:50.50  
 79 Montano, Ella N           13 BUEN-CA                         2:50.72  
 80 Baker, Emily N            18 MVN-CA                          2:51.21  
 81 Ramirez, Elizabeth J      15 LKWD-CA                         2:51.83  
 82 Gonik, Julia M            17 NOVA-CA                         2:51.96  
 83 Soroosh, Sasha            15 MVN-CA                          2:52.10  
 84 Willson, Sydney G         11 MVN-CA                          2:52.33  
 85 Davidson, Emma N          17 SCAL-CA                         2:52.34  
 86 Hardey, Ellie G           15 Wolverines-SN                   2:53.11  
 87 Sanders, Scout m          18 Wolverines-SN                   2:53.37  
 88 Flower, Madelyn D         19 Ucat-UT                         2:53.99  
 89 MacLean-Cariello, Isabel  16 LKWD-CA                         2:54.92  
 90 Lee, Rachel L             15 SCAL-CA                         2:54.97  
 91 Pentlarge, Catie A        16 NCA-SI                          2:55.09  
 92 Anagnostou, Nektaria Z    16 LKWD-CA                         2:55.48  
 93 Andrade, Allie L          21 Torero Aquatics-SI              2:55.91  
 94 Freiburger, Annika S      17 BCH-CA                          2:56.35  
 95 Sanchez, Jenna R          17 RST-CA                          2:57.74  
 96 Valenti, Gabby M          17 SCAL-CA                         2:58.81  
 -- Arne, Abigail** M         16 NOVA-CA                        X2:04.95  
 -- Schwartz-Collins, Eme E   17 NCA-SI                               DQ  
 
Women 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Stewart, Kendyl L         23 TE-NC                  58.84      57.89  
  2 Sanchez, Catherine M      19 RMDA-CA              1:01.39    1:00.46  
  3 Vincent, Courtney R       19 Aztec Aquatics-SI    1:01.25    1:00.61  
  4 Wright, Madison E         21 Trojan-CA            1:01.48    1:00.70  
  5 Lao, Lihui                20 Una Troj-CA          1:01.09    1:00.82  
  6 Yu, Liyan                 20 Una Troj-CA          1:01.86    1:01.82  
  7 Okada, Amy A              19 RYL-CA               1:01.34    1:01.88  
  8 Hosszu, Katka             29 Una Troj-CA          1:01.24    1:03.13  
B - Final
  9 Spitz, Ayla R             17 NOVA-CA              1:02.34    1:01.40  
 10 Delgado, Anicka R         16 GSC-CA               1:03.17    1:01.63  
 11 Farrow, Hannah R          17 NOVA-CA              1:02.73    1:02.15  
 12 Crom, Katie M             14 UN-17-CA             1:02.73    1:02.19  
 13 Garcia, Elise             18 SCAL-CA              1:02.00    1:02.34  
 14 Harrison, Ali N           19 BUEN-CA              1:02.89    1:02.70  
 15 Andrew, Olivia G          19 UN-08-CA             1:03.34    1:03.45  
 16 Turner, Lindsay N         16 NCA-SI               1:02.83    1:03.47  
C - Final
 17 Dubroff, Lily B           21 Trojan-CA            1:03.45    1:02.85  
 18 Harbert, Kimberly E       20 FCST-CC              1:03.45    1:03.20  
 19 Matsushima, Sage M        17 NOVA-CA              1:03.95    1:03.30  
 20 Barnes, Mandy L           20 MVN-CA               1:03.94    1:03.76  
 21 Treydte, Casslyn E        17 Fusion Aquatics-CA   1:04.20    1:03.84  
 22 Johnson, Madelyn R        19 Ucsb-Ca-CA           1:03.51    1:03.88  
 23 Taylor, Dani M            20 Torero Aquatics-SI   1:04.31    1:04.38  
 24 Ordaz, Jessica L          16 ROSE-CA              1:03.94    1:05.21  
D - Final
 25 Quintana, Heaven L        20 Wolverines-SN        1:04.60    1:03.08  
 26 Hubel, Alex R             21 Torero Aquatics-SI   1:04.48    1:03.10  
 27 Mykkanen, Cameron M       15 NOVA-CA              1:04.43    1:03.41  
 28 Monroe, Teagan J          16 BUEN-CA              1:04.55    1:03.81  
 29 Matsushima, Terra K       18 NOVA-CA              1:04.37    1:03.83  
 30 Losey, Ileeya M           15 MVN-CA               1:04.64    1:04.46  
 31 Smith, Katie A            20 Ucat-UT              1:04.56    1:05.12  
 32 Brenner, Mandy B          16 SCAL-CA              1:04.64    1:05.36  
 
Women 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Stewart, Kendyl L         23 TE-NC                             58.84  
  2 Lao, Lihui                20 Una Troj-CA                     1:01.09  
  3 Hosszu, Katka             29 Una Troj-CA                     1:01.24  
  4 Vincent, Courtney R       19 Aztec Aquatics-SI               1:01.25  
  5 Okada, Amy A              19 RYL-CA                          1:01.34  
  6 Sanchez, Catherine M      19 RMDA-CA                         1:01.39  
  7 Wright, Madison E         21 Trojan-CA                       1:01.48  
  8 Yu, Liyan                 20 Una Troj-CA                     1:01.86  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Garcia, Elise             18 SCAL-CA                         1:02.00  
 10 Spitz, Ayla R             17 NOVA-CA                         1:02.34  
 11 Crom, Katie M             14 UN-17-CA                        1:02.73  
 11 Farrow, Hannah R          17 NOVA-CA                         1:02.73  
 13 Turner, Lindsay N         16 NCA-SI                          1:02.83  
 14 Harrison, Ali N           19 BUEN-CA                         1:02.89  
 15 Delgado, Anicka R         16 GSC-CA                          1:03.17  
 16 Andrew, Olivia G          19 UN-08-CA                        1:03.34  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Dubroff, Lily B           21 Trojan-CA                       1:03.45  
 17 Harbert, Kimberly E       20 FCST-CC                         1:03.45  
 19 Johnson, Madelyn R        19 Ucsb-Ca-CA                      1:03.51  
 20 Anderson, Jordan C        20 U-Utah-UT                       1:03.85  
 21 Ordaz, Jessica L          16 ROSE-CA                         1:03.94  
 21 Barnes, Mandy L           20 MVN-CA                          1:03.94  
 23 Matsushima, Sage M        17 NOVA-CA                         1:03.95  
 24 Treydte, Casslyn E        17 Fusion Aquatics-CA              1:04.20  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Taylor, Dani M            20 Torero Aquatics-SI              1:04.31  
 26 Matsushima, Terra K       18 NOVA-CA                         1:04.37  
 27 Mykkanen, Cameron M       15 NOVA-CA                         1:04.43  
 28 Odgers, Isabelle S        17 NOVA-CA                         1:04.45  
 29 Hubel, Alex R             21 Torero Aquatics-SI              1:04.48  
 30 Monroe, Teagan J          16 BUEN-CA                         1:04.55  
 31 Smith, Katie A            20 Ucat-UT                         1:04.56  
 32 Quintana, Heaven L        20 Wolverines-SN                   1:04.60  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Losey, Ileeya M           15 MVN-CA                          1:04.64  
 33 Brenner, Mandy B          16 SCAL-CA                         1:04.64  
Swim-Off Required -------------------------------------------------------
 34 McReed, Osianna L         21 FCST-CC                        J1:04.64  
 36 Harris, Jacquelyn S       19 NOVA-CA                         1:04.71  
 37 Nowaski, Danielle P       17 CAST-SI                         1:04.76  
 38 Spitz, Zoe L              17 NOVA-CA                         1:04.81  
 39 Sanchez, McKayla A        18 NCA-SI                          1:04.89  
 40 Perri, Carly A            19 NOVA-CA                         1:04.93  
 41 Clark, Lindsay M          19 UN-10-CA                        1:04.99  
 42 McCance, Molly N          18 SCAL-CA                         1:05.07  
 43 Seggelke, Dora A          17 WEST-CA                         1:05.09  
 44 Renner, Miranda C         17 GSC-CA                          1:05.11  
 44 Wilson, Maya M            15 ROSE-CA                         1:05.11  
 46 Yeh, Phoebe Z             14 NOVA-CA                         1:05.15  
 47 Lee, Anna                 16 PEAK-PC                         1:05.23  
 48 Barrattolo, Isabella G    19 UN-08-CA                        1:05.25  
 49 Hoyt, Clarissa M          16 ORCA-CA                         1:05.32  
 50 Miller, Abigail R         20 Trojan-CA                       1:05.37  
 51 Litteken, Elsa M          18 HRA-CO                          1:05.40  
 52 Cain, Emma I              18 UN-08-CA                        1:05.43  
 53 Libang, Gabbie A          21 CLSS-CA                         1:05.46  
 53 Ryan, Mia B               18 NCA-SI                          1:05.46  
 55 Benveniste, Sydney R      17 RAA-CA                          1:05.52  
 56 Stephan, Anna M           18 NCA-SI                          1:05.53  
 57 Ristic, Mia               16 NOVA-CA                         1:05.62  
 57 Mortenson, Katrina E      15 ALPH-CA                         1:05.62  
 59 Steen, Audrey L           18 TORR-CA                         1:05.63  
 60 Wise, Tara G              19 TRA-CA                          1:05.66  
 61 Laughlin, T�a F           16 BUEN-CA                         1:05.71  
 62 Icheva, Gabriela K        16 PASA-CA                         1:05.76  
 63 Erickson, Hanna A         17 MVN-CA                          1:05.80  
 64 Cienega, Nicole           17 ROSE-CA                         1:05.81  
 65 Dang, Katelyn Q           16 NOVA-CA                         1:05.83  
 65 Syrkin, Alex S            14 ROSE-CA                         1:05.83  
 67 Astrauskas, Natasha J     14 CAST-IE                         1:05.90  
 68 Hoehn, Makayla J          14 HRA-CO                          1:05.97  
 69 Oliver, Tessa L           17 SRN-PC                          1:06.11  
 70 Young, Georgia G          16 ALPH-CA                         1:06.14  
 71 Coker, Tiare U            19 Ucat-UT                         1:06.16  
 72 Fellner, Lucy M           20 Ucsb-Ca-CA                      1:06.19  
 73 Veron, Reese A            13 LKWD-CA                         1:06.20  
 74 Nickell, Samantha N       16 RAA-CA                          1:06.36  
 75 Hsieh, Amanda C           16 NOVA-CA                         1:06.38  
 76 Bartlett, Calysta N       15 YST-CA                          1:06.41  
 77 Nazarenus-Olson, Solaire  18 MVN-CA                          1:06.48  
 78 Lauger, Madelaine M       17 Storm-CA                        1:06.49  
 79 Ortiz, Alondra B          18 JCCW-CA                         1:06.51  
 80 Carey, Grace K            18 ROSE-CA                         1:06.52  
 81 Vitort, Lauren M          18 NOVA-CA                         1:06.54  
 82 Carrigan, Ava R           13 SRN-PC                          1:06.57  
 83 Geiger, Hinako R          17 ROSE-CA                         1:06.71  
 84 Baker, Emily N            18 MVN-CA                          1:06.72  
 85 Morici, Sophia G          18 CANY-CA                         1:06.73  
 86 Ross, Camille K           16 JCCW-CA                         1:06.76  
 87 Kohlenberger, Piper C     14 U-Nova-CA                       1:06.78  
 88 Lewis, Genesis A          17 CANY-CA                         1:06.82  
 89 Ruiz, Kailee A            15 ROSE-CA                         1:06.83  
 90 McLean, Claire M          13 WEST-CA                         1:07.02  
 91 Feng, Elaine Y            15 PEAK-PC                         1:07.03  
 92 Odgers, Josette E         15 NOVA-CA                         1:07.08  
 93 Wilson, Laurent V         15 ESC-PN                          1:07.09  
 94 Thomas, Mia I             17 NCA-SI                          1:07.10  
 94 Empremsilapa, Tyryn       15 NOVA-CA                         1:07.10  
 96 Williams, Gracie E        17 IWV-CC                          1:07.15  
 97 Libang, Alyssa B          16 CLSS-CA                         1:07.20  
 98 Mendez, Alyson D          19 UN-17-CA                        1:07.23  
 99 Baker, Kate R             15 HRA-CO                          1:07.30  
100 Johnson, Marybeth D       16 MVN-CA                          1:07.40  
101 Duncan, Aurora R          15 JCCW-CA                         1:07.42  
102 Dennis, Holley A          15 HRA-CO                          1:07.45  
103 Keenan-Rivers, Julee A    19 NCA-SI                          1:07.46  
104 Nibarger, Reagan P        15 CANY-CA                         1:07.51  
105 Toledo, Taylor A          16 CANY-CA                         1:07.54  
106 Nguyen, Carolyn D         14 NOVA-CA                         1:07.57  
107 Patino, Isabela M         17 GSC-CA                          1:07.58  
108 Kulik, Rachel H           21 Ucsb-Ca-CA                      1:07.60  
109 Endaya, Grace E           15 BUEN-CA                         1:07.62  
110 Budshaw, Taylor L         19 BCH-CA                          1:07.68  
111 Plamondon, Allison A      19 GSC-CA                          1:07.70  
112 Tao, Megan J              16 PEAK-PC                         1:07.74  
113 Gadzinski, Eliza R        15 GSC-CA                          1:07.82  
114 Hidalgo, Anna             15 PVST-CA                         1:07.92  
115 Briggs, Mackenna L        21 Torero Aquatics-SI              1:08.00  
116 Moultrie, Taylor          16 CAST-SI                         1:08.32  
117 Yu, Linda H               13 TRID-CA                         1:08.36  
117 Geyer, Sammy L            17 Aztec Aquatics-SI               1:08.36  
119 Aguilar, Danica H         16 Fusion Aquatics-CA              1:08.39  
120 Bodero, Chenoa M          16 LAC-PC                          1:08.45  
121 Olson, Lilly M            16 SCAL-CA                         1:08.51  
122 Hiett, Emma K             15 CANY-CA                         1:08.67  
122 Kwan, Julie M             17 SRN-PC                          1:08.67  
124 Hupfeld, Midori K         16 NCA-SI                          1:08.70  
125 Rose, Leora F             16 GWSC-CA                         1:08.76  
126 Rios, Amanda E            20 UCSD-SI                         1:08.98  
127 Hagins, Mary E            16 PEAK-PC                         1:09.08  
128 Lundgren, Emily L         14 SBA-SI                          1:09.22  
129 Gomez, Maddie M           12 LAC-PC                          1:09.24  
130 Christensen, Sydney       18 Ucat-UT                         1:09.55  
131 Haberkorn, Teagan H       17 HRA-CO                          1:09.60  
132 Adame, Ilse               19 Torero Aquatics-SI              1:10.33  
133 Ditsworth, Makena K       16 SCAL-CA                         1:10.48  
134 Lee, Kaela E              16 LAC-PC                          1:11.02  
135 Berman, Alyssa H          17 WEST-CA                         1:11.35  
136 Montano, Ella N           13 BUEN-CA                         1:11.59  
137 Eng, Lauren E             15 GSC-CA                          1:12.31  
138 Navarrete, Genesis B      18 GWSC-CA                         1:15.06  
139 Feng, Halle               15 GSC-CA                          1:19.26  
140 Ottman, Katie G           16 LAC-PC                          1:21.08  
 -- Dockery, Olivia R         19 Nevada-PC                            X   
 -- Cholodovskis Lima, Andre  20 Nevada-PC                      X1:03.37  
 -- Watson, Imogen            18 Nevada-PC                      X1:04.46  
 -- Hayon, Arielle            14 CCAT-CA                        X1:06.98  
 -- Goldblatt, Allison J      19 UN-08-CA                             DQ  
 -- Yeh, Jamie T              16 NOVA-CA                              DQ  
 -- Lexvold, Riley E          16 MVN-CA                               DQ  
 -- Karkoska, Kasey A         18 NOVA-CA                              DQ  
 -- Judd, Ella H              16 NOVA-CA                              DQ  
 
Women 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Zhang, Yufei              20 CHNT                 2:12.01    2:08.79  
  2 Hosszu, Katka             29 Una Troj-CA          2:12.68    2:09.27  
  3 Yu, Liyan                 20 Una Troj-CA          2:12.80    2:12.80  
  4 Wright, Madison E         21 Trojan-CA            2:15.95    2:13.14  
  5 Farrow, Hannah R          17 NOVA-CA              2:15.00    2:14.44  
  6 Crom, Katie M             14 UN-17-CA             2:13.20    2:15.15  
  7 Turner, Lindsay N         16 NCA-SI               2:16.80    2:17.61  
  8 Anderson, Jordan C        20 U-Utah-UT            2:16.51    2:17.69  
B - Final
  9 Okada, Amy A              19 RYL-CA               2:17.09    2:17.15  
 10 Barnes, Mandy L           20 MVN-CA               2:19.92    2:18.00  
 11 Erickson, Shayla E        17 NOVA-CA              2:19.79    2:18.20  
 12 Harbert, Kimberly E       20 FCST-CC              2:18.64    2:18.65  
 13 Yeh, Jamie T              16 NOVA-CA              2:20.05    2:19.62  
 14 Lee, Maya R               16 FAST-CA              2:20.65    2:20.13  
 15 Nowaski, Danielle P       17 CAST-SI              2:19.67    2:22.21  
 16 Pike, Hayley N            16 U-Fast-CA            2:20.70    2:24.18  
C - Final
 17 Johnson, Madelyn R        19 Ucsb-Ca-CA           2:21.22    2:20.08  
 18 Perri, Carly A            19 NOVA-CA              2:22.19    2:20.17  
 19 Santa Ana, Rosalee Mira   21 RMDA-CA              2:21.19    2:21.62  
 20 Johnson, Annie C          16 FAST-CA              2:20.95    2:21.81  
 21 Sanchez, McKayla A        18 NCA-SI               2:21.34    2:22.16  
 22 Erickson, Hanna A         17 MVN-CA               2:22.25    2:23.09  
 23 Keenan-Rivers, Julee A    19 NCA-SI               2:22.30    2:23.81  
 24 McCance, Molly N          18 SCAL-CA              2:22.15    2:24.57  
D - Final
 25 Bartlett, Calysta N       15 YST-CA               2:23.33    2:20.68  
 26 Nickell, Samantha N       16 RAA-CA               2:22.83    2:20.79  
 27 Rongione, Isabella        18 Trojan-CA            2:23.41    2:23.38  
 28 Johnson, Marybeth D       16 MVN-CA               2:23.91    2:23.95  
 29 Kanemitsu, Caitlyn M      16 RMDA-CA              2:24.58    2:24.43  
 30 O'Sullivan, Abby S        13 MVN-CA               2:23.98    2:24.76  
 31 Penner, Julianna          15 WAVE-CA              2:24.57    2:26.41  
 32 Stephan, Anna M           18 NCA-SI               2:24.03    2:26.70  
 
Women 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Zhang, Yufei              20 CHNT                            2:12.01  
  2 Hosszu, Katka             29 Una Troj-CA                     2:12.68  
  3 Yu, Liyan                 20 Una Troj-CA                     2:12.80  
  4 Crom, Katie M             14 UN-17-CA                        2:13.20  
  5 Farrow, Hannah R          17 NOVA-CA                         2:15.00  
  6 Wright, Madison E         21 Trojan-CA                       2:15.95  
  7 Anderson, Jordan C        20 U-Utah-UT                       2:16.51  
  8 Turner, Lindsay N         16 NCA-SI                          2:16.80  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Okada, Amy A              19 RYL-CA                          2:17.09  
 10 Harbert, Kimberly E       20 FCST-CC                         2:18.64  
 11 Nowaski, Danielle P       17 CAST-SI                         2:19.67  
 12 Erickson, Shayla E        17 NOVA-CA                         2:19.79  
 13 Barnes, Mandy L           20 MVN-CA                          2:19.92  
 14 Yeh, Jamie T              16 NOVA-CA                         2:20.05  
 15 Lee, Maya R               16 FAST-CA                         2:20.65  
 16 Pike, Hayley N            16 U-Fast-CA                       2:20.70  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Johnson, Annie C          16 FAST-CA                         2:20.95  
 18 Santa Ana, Rosalee Mira   21 RMDA-CA                         2:21.19  
 19 Johnson, Madelyn R        19 Ucsb-Ca-CA                      2:21.22  
 20 Sanchez, McKayla A        18 NCA-SI                          2:21.34  
 21 McCance, Molly N          18 SCAL-CA                         2:22.15  
 22 Perri, Carly A            19 NOVA-CA                         2:22.19  
 23 Erickson, Hanna A         17 MVN-CA                          2:22.25  
 24 Keenan-Rivers, Julee A    19 NCA-SI                          2:22.30  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Nickell, Samantha N       16 RAA-CA                          2:22.83  
 26 Bartlett, Calysta N       15 YST-CA                          2:23.33  
 27 Rongione, Isabella        18 Trojan-CA                       2:23.41  
 28 Johnson, Marybeth D       16 MVN-CA                          2:23.91  
 29 O'Sullivan, Abby S        13 MVN-CA                          2:23.98  
 30 Stephan, Anna M           18 NCA-SI                          2:24.03  
 31 Penner, Julianna          15 WAVE-CA                         2:24.57  
 32 Kanemitsu, Caitlyn M      16 RMDA-CA                         2:24.58  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Arzave, Juli              16 SBA-SI                          2:24.60  
 34 Henson, Kassidy F         19 Aztec Aquatics-SI               2:24.66  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 35 Kampfer, Brittany M       20 NOVA-CA                         2:24.75  
 36 Treydte, Casslyn E        17 Fusion Aquatics-CA              2:24.82  
 37 Dodd, Jamie N             20 UN-08-CA                        2:24.85  
 38 Wise, Tara G              19 TRA-CA                          2:24.92  
 39 Baker, Emily N            18 MVN-CA                          2:25.39  
 40 Campbell, Christina G     20 Ucsb-Ca-CA                      2:25.48  
 41 Thomas, Mia I             17 NCA-SI                          2:25.58  
 42 Nazarenus-Olson, Solaire  18 MVN-CA                          2:25.59  
 43 Libang, Gabbie A          21 CLSS-CA                         2:26.00  
 44 Mykkanen, Cameron M       15 NOVA-CA                         2:26.12  
 45 Quintana, Heaven L        20 Wolverines-SN                   2:26.34  
 46 Icheva, Gabriela K        16 PASA-CA                         2:26.39  
 46 Kelch, Rachael R          21 Aztec Aquatics-SI               2:26.39  
 48 McKendry, Jodie M         15 NOVA-CA                         2:26.46  
 49 Sauerbrei, Abby L         19 Storm-CA                        2:26.47  
 50 Ditsworth, Makena K       16 SCAL-CA                         2:27.88  
 51 Helgeson, Brooke T        17 CANY-CA                         2:28.01  
 52 Carrigan, Ava R           13 SRN-PC                          2:28.06  
 53 Geiger, Hinako R          17 ROSE-CA                         2:28.11  
 54 Nguyen, Carolyn D         14 NOVA-CA                         2:28.12  
 55 Judd, Ella H              16 NOVA-CA                         2:28.21  
 56 Ordaz, Jessica L          16 ROSE-CA                         2:28.37  
 57 Kohlenberger, Piper C     14 U-Nova-CA                       2:28.40  
 58 Clark, Lindsay M          19 UN-10-CA                        2:28.66  
 59 Clancy, Marykate K        21 Torero Aquatics-SI              2:28.91  
 60 Aguilar, Danica H         16 Fusion Aquatics-CA              2:29.11  
 61 Van Gent, Marika E        17 CANY-CA                         2:29.12  
 62 Mendez, Alyson D          19 UN-17-CA                        2:29.45  
 63 Feng, Elaine Y            15 PEAK-PC                         2:29.60  
 64 Libang, Alyssa B          16 CLSS-CA                         2:29.91  
 65 Wilson, Laurent V         15 ESC-PN                          2:30.40  
 66 Magnani, Ceci R           17 CSSC-CA                         2:31.61  
 67 Morici, Sophia G          18 CANY-CA                         2:32.40  
 68 Harris, Amber M           14 RAA-CA                          2:32.62  
 69 Cienega, Nicole           17 ROSE-CA                         2:33.40  
 70 Bodero, Chenoa M          16 LAC-PC                          2:33.60  
 71 Ruiz, Kailee A            15 ROSE-CA                         2:34.14  
 72 Estiandan, Angelene N     16 CANY-CA                         2:34.82  
 73 Budshaw, Taylor L         19 BCH-CA                          2:36.15  
 74 Moultrie, Taylor          16 CAST-SI                         2:36.18  
 75 Adame, Ilse               19 Torero Aquatics-SI              2:40.41  
 76 Giesler, Emily K          16 ROSE-CA                         2:45.16  
 -- Benveniste, Sydney R      17 RAA-CA                               DQ  
 -- Wintermute, Sony I        17 MVN-CA                               DQ  
 -- Garcia, Elise             18 SCAL-CA                              DQ  
 
Women 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Hosszu, Katka             29 Una Troj-CA          2:17.77    2:11.53  
  2 Wade, Tatum C             20 Trojan-CA            2:18.28    2:15.80  
  3 Spitz, Ayla R             17 NOVA-CA              2:20.08    2:17.71  
  4 Chen, Jie                 20 Una Troj-CA          2:19.24    2:17.75  
  5 Odgers, Isabelle S        17 NOVA-CA              2:19.11    2:18.16  
  6 Meyer, McKenna M          19 Aztec Aquatics-SI    2:21.08    2:19.42  
  7 Jiang, Yuru               18 China                2:20.56    2:20.11  
  8 Mykkanen, Courtney        20 NOVA-CA              2:21.18    2:20.28  
B - Final
  9 Farrow, Hannah R          17 NOVA-CA              2:23.12    2:19.33  
 10 Smith, Delaney M          18 HRA-CO               2:22.22    2:20.15  
 11 Cholodovskis Lima, Andre  20 Nevada-PC            2:22.78    2:21.01  
 12 Anderson, Jordan C        20 U-Utah-UT            2:22.68    2:21.06  
 13 Lexvold, Riley E          16 MVN-CA               2:23.25    2:21.64  
 14 Shelton, Samantha A       18 SCAL-CA              2:21.51    2:22.91  
 15 Ristic, Ella              16 NOVA-CA              2:23.42    2:23.34  
 16 Yeh, Jamie T              16 NOVA-CA              2:22.09    2:24.44  
C - Final
 17 Wright, Julia G           18 U-Aztc-SI            2:23.74    2:20.50  
 18 Kaunitz, Lisa J           19 UN-08-CA             2:23.94    2:22.27  
 19 MacDougall, Heather P     19 ROSE-CA              2:24.32    2:22.60  
 20 Sommer, Katrina A         17 NOVA-CA              2:24.47    2:22.73  
 21 Okada, Amy A              19 RYL-CA               2:23.85    2:23.12  
 22 Sanchez, Catherine M      19 RMDA-CA              2:23.90    2:23.50  
 23 Treydte, Casslyn E        17 Fusion Aquatics-CA   2:24.37    2:24.01  
 24 Watson, Alyssa G          16 NOVA-CA              2:24.66    2:24.64  
D - Final
 25 Laughlin, T�a F           16 BUEN-CA              2:25.18    2:23.24  
 26 Johnson, Madelyn R        19 Ucsb-Ca-CA           2:24.97    2:24.48  
 27 Hatanaka, Kelly N         21 Ucat-UT              2:24.93    2:24.71  
 28 Bartel, Stephanie M       19 FCST-CC              2:25.49    2:24.86  
 29 Preston, Tegan S          16 NCA-SI               2:25.83    2:24.92  
 30 Bartlett, Calysta N       15 YST-CA               2:25.51    2:25.37  
 31 Kwan, Julie M             17 SRN-PC               2:25.78    2:25.75  
 32 Patino, Isabela M         17 GSC-CA               2:25.42    2:26.67  
 
Women 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hosszu, Katka             29 Una Troj-CA                     2:17.77  
  2 Wade, Tatum C             20 Trojan-CA                       2:18.28  
  3 Odgers, Isabelle S        17 NOVA-CA                         2:19.11  
  4 Chen, Jie                 20 Una Troj-CA                     2:19.24  
  5 Scott, Riley O            20 Marin Pirates/SC-PC             2:19.77  
  6 Spitz, Ayla R             17 NOVA-CA                         2:20.08  
  7 Jiang, Yuru               18 China                           2:20.56  
  8 Meyer, McKenna M          19 Aztec Aquatics-SI               2:21.08  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Mykkanen, Courtney        20 NOVA-CA                         2:21.18  
 10 Shelton, Samantha A       18 SCAL-CA                         2:21.51  
 11 Yeh, Jamie T              16 NOVA-CA                         2:22.09  
 12 Smith, Delaney M          18 HRA-CO                          2:22.22  
 13 Anderson, Jordan C        20 U-Utah-UT                       2:22.68  
 14 Cholodovskis Lima, Andre  20 Nevada-PC                       2:22.78  
 15 Farrow, Hannah R          17 NOVA-CA                         2:23.12  
 16 Lexvold, Riley E          16 MVN-CA                          2:23.25  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Ristic, Ella              16 NOVA-CA                         2:23.42  
 18 Wright, Julia G           18 U-Aztc-SI                       2:23.74  
 19 Okada, Amy A              19 RYL-CA                          2:23.85  
 20 Sanchez, Catherine M      19 RMDA-CA                         2:23.90  
 21 Kaunitz, Lisa J           19 UN-08-CA                        2:23.94  
 22 MacDougall, Heather P     19 ROSE-CA                         2:24.32  
 23 Treydte, Casslyn E        17 Fusion Aquatics-CA              2:24.37  
 24 Sommer, Katrina A         17 NOVA-CA                         2:24.47  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Watson, Alyssa G          16 NOVA-CA                         2:24.66  
 26 Hatanaka, Kelly N         21 Ucat-UT                         2:24.93  
 27 Johnson, Madelyn R        19 Ucsb-Ca-CA                      2:24.97  
 27 Depolo, Donna L           19 Nevada-PC                       2:24.97  
 29 Wood, Lauren M            21 LCAT-NM                         2:25.02  
 30 Meilutyte, Ruta           20 Trojan-CA                       2:25.13  
 31 Laughlin, T�a F           16 BUEN-CA                         2:25.18  
 32 Pham, Aileen T            15 NOVA-CA                         2:25.37  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Patino, Isabela M         17 GSC-CA                          2:25.42  
 33 Willmer, Emma G           15 NOVA-CA                         2:25.42  
Swim-Off Required -------------------------------------------------------
 35 Bartel, Stephanie M       19 FCST-CC                         2:25.49  
 36 Bartlett, Calysta N       15 YST-CA                          2:25.51  
 37 Kwan, Julie M             17 SRN-PC                          2:25.78  
 38 Rouse, Sydney M           18 GWSC-CA                         2:25.80  
 39 Preston, Tegan S          16 NCA-SI                          2:25.83  
 40 Wang, Vivian L            17 PEAK-PC                         2:26.16  
 41 Crom, Katie M             14 UN-17-CA                        2:26.22  
 42 Lauger, Madelaine M       17 Storm-CA                        2:26.28  
 43 Barrattolo, Isabella G    19 UN-08-CA                        2:26.44  
 44 Mykkanen, Cameron M       15 NOVA-CA                         2:26.76  
 45 Brenner, Mandy B          16 SCAL-CA                         2:26.86  
 46 McKendry, Jodie M         15 NOVA-CA                         2:26.91  
 47 Tseng, Courtney S         18 RMDA-CA                         2:27.01  
 48 Sanchez, McKayla A        18 NCA-SI                          2:27.02  
 49 Baker, Emily N            18 MVN-CA                          2:27.24  
 50 Delgado, Anicka R         16 GSC-CA                          2:27.39  
 51 Hsieh, Amanda C           16 NOVA-CA                         2:27.82  
 52 Oien, Natalie E           16 MVN-CA                          2:27.83  
 53 Smith, Katie A            20 Ucat-UT                         2:27.84  
 54 Van Law, Patricia         19 HRA-CO                          2:27.87  
 55 Laughlin, Solie A         20 BUEN-CA                         2:27.93  
 56 Parahnevich, Liza         17 EAST-CA                         2:28.00  
 57 Seggelke, Dora A          17 WEST-CA                         2:28.04  
 58 Steen, Audrey L           18 TORR-CA                         2:28.40  
 58 Petersen, Amanda K        15 ROSE-CA                         2:28.40  
 60 McGuire, Maggie S         13 SCAL-CA                         2:28.55  
 61 Monroe, Teagan J          16 BUEN-CA                         2:28.66  
 62 Ervin, Lindsay C          14 NOVA-CA                         2:28.67  
 63 Guillory, Claudia K       21 TRA-CA                          2:28.78  
 63 Oliver, Tessa L           17 SRN-PC                          2:28.78  
 65 Hartman, Alexandra S      19 Nevada-PC                       2:28.90  
 66 Yeh, Phoebe Z             14 NOVA-CA                         2:28.94  
 67 Soroosh, Sasha            15 MVN-CA                          2:29.11  
 67 Murphy, Gracie E          19 UCSD-SI                         2:29.11  
 69 Forker, Devon E           17 MVN-CA                          2:29.12  
 70 Toetter, Micah N          19 Ucsb-Ca-CA                      2:29.18  
 71 Miller, Abigail R         20 Trojan-CA                       2:29.22  
 72 Kelch, Rachael R          21 Aztec Aquatics-SI               2:29.32  
 73 Tao, Megan J              16 PEAK-PC                         2:29.33  
 74 Schwartz-Collins, Eme E   17 NCA-SI                          2:29.37  
 75 Hoehn, Makayla J          14 HRA-CO                          2:29.39  
 76 Najera, Karen             16 NOVA-CA                         2:29.40  
 77 Haugen, Gianna C          20 Aztec Aquatics-SI               2:29.52  
 78 Ordaz, Jessica L          16 ROSE-CA                         2:29.62  
 79 Lee, Kate M               18 NOVA-CA                         2:29.63  
 80 Laster, Susannah E        18 ROSE-CA                         2:29.82  
 81 Herscu, Abby E            14 LAC-PC                          2:30.08  
 82 Scobey, Taylor S          17 SRN-PC                          2:30.12  
 83 McLean, Claire M          13 WEST-CA                         2:30.14  
 84 Lundgren, Emily L         14 SBA-SI                          2:30.15  
 85 Rose, Leora F             16 GWSC-CA                         2:30.81  
 86 Nugent, Katie A           16 NOVA-CA                         2:31.02  
 87 Wise, Tara G              19 TRA-CA                          2:31.14  
 88 Carrigan, Ava R           13 SRN-PC                          2:31.21  
 89 Litteken, Elsa M          18 HRA-CO                          2:31.24  
 90 Williams, Gracie E        17 IWV-CC                          2:31.29  
 91 Nickell, Samantha N       16 RAA-CA                          2:31.30  
 92 Libang, Gabbie A          21 CLSS-CA                         2:31.34  
 93 Erickson, Hanna A         17 MVN-CA                          2:31.37  
 94 Marion, Lea               17 SRN-PC                          2:31.38  
 95 Haworth, Kaleigh D        16 HRA-CO                          2:31.41  
 96 Pentlarge, Catie A        16 NCA-SI                          2:31.62  
 97 Moore, Iliana L           16 LKWD-CA                         2:31.63  
 98 Lloyd, Montana S          19 Storm-CA                        2:31.67  
 99 Thomas, Mia I             17 NCA-SI                          2:31.73  
100 Dennis, Holley A          15 HRA-CO                          2:31.75  
101 Carey, Grace K            18 ROSE-CA                         2:31.76  
102 Bram, Bella F             17 NCA-SI                          2:31.93  
103 Larson, Ana C             15 SRN-PC                          2:32.00  
104 Wilson, Laurent V         15 ESC-PN                          2:32.03  
105 Nguyen, An T              21 Ucsb-Ca-CA                      2:32.04  
106 Dzieciol, Karolina L      14 PVST-CA                         2:32.08  
107 Cienega, Nicole           17 ROSE-CA                         2:32.09  
108 Yanagawa, Marci A         15 SCAL-CA                         2:32.29  
109 MacLean-Cariello, Isabel  16 LKWD-CA                         2:32.31  
110 Clark, Lindsay M          19 UN-10-CA                        2:32.48  
111 Gonik, Julia M            17 NOVA-CA                         2:32.50  
112 Nazarenus-Olson, Solaire  18 MVN-CA                          2:32.73  
113 Lee, Emma K               15 MVN-CA                          2:32.87  
114 Carlos, Junie L           16 MVN-CA                          2:33.03  
115 Sauerbrei, Abby L         19 Storm-CA                        2:33.09  
116 Miles, Brooke N           20 UCSD-SI                         2:33.52  
117 Liu, Jasmine              13 EAST-CA                         2:33.57  
118 Wingender, Devyn C        17 BCH-CA                          2:33.61  
119 Estiandan, Angelene N     16 CANY-CA                         2:33.66  
120 Astrauskas, Natasha J     14 CAST-IE                         2:33.76  
121 Ryan, Sophie J            15 NCA-SI                          2:33.98  
122 Albright, Danielle S      15 Tule Nation-CC                  2:34.09  
123 Adame, Ilse               19 Torero Aquatics-SI              2:34.13  
124 Wesselhoff, Brookelynn G  16 CANY-CA                         2:34.23  
125 Stevens, Lauren M         16 MVN-CA                          2:34.61  
126 Stacer, Sarah R           20 SCAL-CA                         2:34.66  
127 Moultrie, Taylor          16 CAST-SI                         2:35.22  
128 Hill, Grace A             18 CANY-CA                         2:35.32  
129 Hagewood, Ceci            14 SBA-SI                          2:35.48  
130 Pride, Rachel E           17 SRN-PC                          2:35.85  
131 Armstrong, Maggie A       14 BCH-CA                          2:36.21  
132 Bian, Hedy                14 RAA-CA                          2:36.33  
133 Libang, Alyssa B          16 CLSS-CA                         2:36.43  
134 Morris, Holland L         16 NCA-SI                          2:36.49  
135 Sanders, Scout m          18 Wolverines-SN                   2:36.86  
136 Feng, Elaine Y            15 PEAK-PC                         2:36.92  
137 Kirk, Ashlynn D           15 LAC-PC                          2:37.01  
138 Beaulieu, Megan C         18 Un--CA                          2:37.83  
139 Budshaw, Taylor L         19 BCH-CA                          2:37.86  
140 Due, Mie G                16 TORR-CA                         2:37.91  
141 Hardey, Ellie G           15 Wolverines-SN                   2:38.50  
142 Clancy, Marykate K        21 Torero Aquatics-SI              2:39.75  
143 Navarrete, Genesis B      18 GWSC-CA                         2:42.00  
 -- Ruiz, Kailee A            15 ROSE-CA                              DQ  
 -- Baker, Kate R             15 HRA-CO                               DQ  
 -- Straw, Brittney N         20 Ucsb-Ca-CA                           DQ  
 -- Renner, Miranda C         17 GSC-CA                               DQ  
 -- Witting, Juliana M        17 NOVA-CA                              DQ  
 -- Davidson, Emma N          17 SCAL-CA                              DQ  
 -- Mills, Malia S            16 AZOT-CA                              DQ  
 -- Bodero, Chenoa M          16 LAC-PC                               DQ  
 -- Cain, Emma I              18 UN-08-CA                             DQ  
 
Women 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Hosszu, Katka             29 Una Troj-CA          4:43.55    4:44.22  
  2 Scott, Riley O            20 Marin Pirates/SC-PC  4:54.99    4:48.01  
  3 Odgers, Isabelle S        17 NOVA-CA              4:53.46    4:53.67  
  4 Crom, Katie M             14 UN-17-CA             4:58.19    4:56.37  
  5 Meyer, McKenna M          19 Aztec Aquatics-SI    4:59.91    4:56.58  
  6 Laughlin, Solie A         20 BUEN-CA              4:59.36    4:58.83  
  7 Anderson, Jordan C        20 U-Utah-UT            4:55.43    4:59.43  
  8 Smith, Delaney M          18 HRA-CO               5:00.01    5:00.20  
B - Final
  9 Kaunitz, Lisa J           19 UN-08-CA             5:05.00    5:00.67  
 10 Bartlett, Calysta N       15 YST-CA               5:03.52    5:02.85  
 11 Oien, Natalie E           16 MVN-CA               5:07.10    5:03.82  
 12 Straw, Brittney N         20 Ucsb-Ca-CA           5:06.50    5:03.92  
 13 Van Law, Patricia         19 HRA-CO               5:06.04    5:05.00  
 14 Willmer, Emma G           15 NOVA-CA              5:05.73    5:05.45  
 15 Lauger, Madelaine M       17 Storm-CA             5:05.70    5:09.30  
 16 Moore, Iliana L           16 LKWD-CA              5:06.39    5:12.37  
C - Final
 17 Wright, Julia G           18 U-Aztc-SI            5:07.40    5:04.50  
 18 Forker, Devon E           17 MVN-CA               5:09.91    5:08.31  
 19 Soroosh, Sasha            15 MVN-CA               5:08.71    5:10.26  
 20 Su, Stephanie D           17 SWRD-CA              5:10.89    5:10.63  
 21 Hsieh, Amanda C           16 NOVA-CA              5:08.18    5:11.10  
 22 Villeda, Astrid R         18 Storm-CA             5:08.56    5:11.13  
 23 McGuire, Maggie S         13 SCAL-CA              5:09.74    5:12.98  
 24 Johnson, Madelyn R        19 Ucsb-Ca-CA           5:09.21    5:14.58  
 
Women 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hosszu, Katka             29 Una Troj-CA                     4:43.55  
  2 Odgers, Isabelle S        17 NOVA-CA                         4:53.46  
  3 Scott, Riley O            20 Marin Pirates/SC-PC             4:54.99  
  4 Anderson, Jordan C        20 U-Utah-UT                       4:55.43  
  5 Crom, Katie M             14 UN-17-CA                        4:58.19  
  6 Laughlin, Solie A         20 BUEN-CA                         4:59.36  
  7 Meyer, McKenna M          19 Aztec Aquatics-SI               4:59.91  
  8 Smith, Delaney M          18 HRA-CO                          5:00.01  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Shelton, Samantha A       18 SCAL-CA                         5:01.39  
 10 Bartlett, Calysta N       15 YST-CA                          5:03.52  
 11 Kaunitz, Lisa J           19 UN-08-CA                        5:05.00  
 12 Lauger, Madelaine M       17 Storm-CA                        5:05.70  
 13 Willmer, Emma G           15 NOVA-CA                         5:05.73  
 14 Van Law, Patricia         19 HRA-CO                          5:06.04  
 15 Moore, Iliana L           16 LKWD-CA                         5:06.39  
 16 Straw, Brittney N         20 Ucsb-Ca-CA                      5:06.50  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Oien, Natalie E           16 MVN-CA                          5:07.10  
 18 Wright, Julia G           18 U-Aztc-SI                       5:07.40  
 19 Adame, Izabella I         15 CANY-CA                         5:07.84  
 20 Wood, Lauren M            21 LCAT-NM                         5:08.15  
 21 Hsieh, Amanda C           16 NOVA-CA                         5:08.18  
 22 Villeda, Astrid R         18 Storm-CA                        5:08.56  
 23 Soroosh, Sasha            15 MVN-CA                          5:08.71  
 24 Sanchez, McKayla A        18 NCA-SI                          5:08.83  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Johnson, Madelyn R        19 Ucsb-Ca-CA                      5:09.21  
 26 McGuire, Maggie S         13 SCAL-CA                         5:09.74  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Forker, Devon E           17 MVN-CA                          5:09.91  
 28 Su, Stephanie D           17 SWRD-CA                         5:10.89  
 29 Newman, Haley C           14 AAA-CA                          5:11.78  
 30 Sauerbrei, Abby L         19 Storm-CA                        5:12.07  
 31 Patino, Isabela M         17 GSC-CA                          5:12.15  
 32 Garcia, Aimee E           16 Storm-CA                        5:13.00  
 33 Preston, Tegan S          16 NCA-SI                          5:13.11  
 34 Hartman, Alexandra S      19 Nevada-PC                       5:13.21  
 35 Guillory, Claudia K       21 TRA-CA                          5:13.65  
 36 Bram, Bella F             17 NCA-SI                          5:13.86  
 37 Martinez-Spencer, Ella R  14 RAA-CA                          5:14.01  
 38 Baker, Emily N            18 MVN-CA                          5:14.04  
 39 Oliver, Tessa L           17 SRN-PC                          5:14.06  
 40 Liebzeit, Josie A         16 LKWD-CA                         5:14.43  
 41 Nugent, Katie A           16 NOVA-CA                         5:14.70  
 42 Dzieciol, Karolina L      14 PVST-CA                         5:14.71  
 43 Mann, Jennifer N          16 SCAL-CA                         5:14.81  
 44 Ordaz, Jessica L          16 ROSE-CA                         5:14.86  
 45 Clancy, Marykate K        21 Torero Aquatics-SI              5:15.27  
 46 MacLean-Cariello, Isabel  16 LKWD-CA                         5:15.60  
 47 Ryan, Sophie J            15 NCA-SI                          5:15.76  
 48 Helgeson, Brooke T        17 CANY-CA                         5:15.84  
 49 Day, Michaela R           17 BCH-CA                          5:16.05  
 50 Leimone, Theadora M       14 WEST-CA                         5:16.48  
 51 Pentlarge, Catie A        16 NCA-SI                          5:16.85  
 52 Lee, Emma K               15 MVN-CA                          5:18.20  
 53 Seggelke, Dora A          17 WEST-CA                         5:18.71  
 54 Petersen, Amanda K        15 ROSE-CA                         5:18.85  
 55 Calaiacovo, Haley I       17 NOVA-CA                         5:19.71  
 56 Thomas, Mia I             17 NCA-SI                          5:20.12  
 57 Liu, Jasmine              13 EAST-CA                         5:20.13  
 58 O'Sullivan, Abby S        13 MVN-CA                          5:20.81  
 59 Caruso, Caitlin A         17 NOVA-CA                         5:20.98  
 60 Hoehn, Makayla J          14 HRA-CO                          5:21.09  
 61 Haworth, Kaleigh D        16 HRA-CO                          5:21.42  
 62 Freiburger, Annika S      17 BCH-CA                          5:21.63  
 63 Terranova, Sam J          20 Torero Aquatics-SI              5:22.11  
 64 Kelch, Rachael R          21 Aztec Aquatics-SI               5:23.41  
 65 Kuznetsova, Liza M        20 Torero Aquatics-SI              5:23.66  
 66 Armstrong, Maggie A       14 BCH-CA                          5:23.96  
 67 Haas, Grace I             16 HRA-CO                          5:24.15  
 68 Aulis, Marleigh N         20 Fusion Aquatics-CA              5:27.94  
 69 Hardey, Ellie G           15 Wolverines-SN                   5:29.33  
 70 Cassiano, Katherine A     15 GWSC-CA                         5:31.03  
 71 Albright, Danielle S      15 Tule Nation-CC                  5:31.51  
 72 Beaulieu, Megan C         18 Un--CA                          5:33.31  
 -- Arne, Abigail** M         16 NOVA-CA                        X4:00.08  
 -- Arzave, Juli              16 SBA-SI                               DQ  
 -- Penner, Julianna          15 WAVE-CA                              DQ  
 -- Erickson, Hanna A         17 MVN-CA                               DQ  
 
Women 200 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Socal Aquatics Association-CA  'A'                          1:46.86  
  2 Team Rebel Aquatics-CA  'A'                                 1:47.23  
  3 Mission Viejo Nadadores-CA  'A'                             1:48.03  
  4 Peak Swiming-PC  'A'                                        1:48.58  
  5 Aztec Aquatics-SI  'A'                                      1:48.67  
  6 Highlands Ranch Aquatics-CO  'A'                            1:49.24  
  7 Rose Bowl Aquatics-CA  'A'                                  1:49.99  
  8 Buenaventura Swim Club-CA  'A'                              1:50.08  
  9 Rose Bowl Aquatics-CA  'B'                                  1:50.67  
 10 Highlands Ranch Aquatics-CO  'B'                            1:51.09  
 11 Mission Viejo Nadadores-CA  'B'                             1:51.60  
 12 Alpha Aquatics-CA  'A'                                      1:51.74  
 13 Socal Aquatics Association-CA  'B'                          1:51.94  
 14 Highlands Ranch Aquatics-CO  'C'                            1:52.49  
 15 Socal Aquatics Association-CA  'C'                          1:52.71  
 16 Ccat Swimming-CA  'A'                                       1:52.82  
 17 Livermore Aqua Cowboys-PC  'A'                              1:52.96  
 18 Wolverine Aquatics-SN  'A'                                  1:55.09  
 19 Desert Storm Swimming-CA  'A'                               1:55.52  
 20 Highlands Ranch Aquatics-CO  'D'                            1:55.68  
 21 Neptune Swimming-PC  'A'                                    1:55.96  
 22 Livermore Aqua Cowboys-PC  'B'                              1:56.27  
 23 Ccat Swimming-CA  'B'                                       1:56.98  
 24 Pleasant Valley Swim Team-CA  'B'                           1:59.61  
 25 Pleasant Valley Swim Team-CA  'A'                           1:59.87  
 
Women 400 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Irvine Novaquatics-CA  'A'                                  3:49.41  
  2 Gators Swim Club-CA  'A'                                    3:54.41  
  3 Team Rebel Aquatics-CA  'A'                                 3:54.50  
  4 North Coast Aquatics-SI  'A'                                3:55.64  
  5 Peak Swiming-PC  'A'                                        3:55.75  
  6 Mission Viejo Nadadores-CA  'A'                             3:57.34  
  7 Rose Bowl Aquatics-CA  'A'                                  3:59.49  
  8 Irvine Novaquatics-CA  'B'                                  3:59.67  
  9 Aztec Aquatics-SI  'A'                                      3:59.89  
 10 Highlands Ranch Aquatics-CO  'A'                            4:01.19  
 11 Mission Viejo Nadadores-CA  'B'                             4:02.19  
 12 Rose Bowl Aquatics-CA  'B'                                  4:02.33  
 13 Highlands Ranch Aquatics-CO  'B'                            4:05.63  
 14 Desert Storm Swimming-CA  'A'                               4:08.17  
 15 Swim Torrance-CA  'A'                                       4:08.70  
 16 Highlands Ranch Aquatics-CO  'C'                            4:09.08  
 17 Torero Aquatics-SI  'A'                                     4:09.72  
 18 Livermore Aqua Cowboys-PC  'A'                              4:11.04  
 19 Wolverine Aquatics-SN  'A'                                  4:11.16  
 20 Highlands Ranch Aquatics-CO  'D'                            4:11.53  
 21 Neptune Swimming-PC  'A'                                    4:13.25  
 22 Tule Nation Tritons-CC  'A'                                 4:13.74  
 23 Livermore Aqua Cowboys-PC  'B'                              4:20.71  
 24 Pleasant Valley Swim Team-CA  'A'                           4:22.11  
 25 Pleasant Valley Swim Team-CA  'B'                           4:24.89  
 26 Torero Aquatics-SI  'B'                                     4:28.87  
 
Women 800 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mission Viejo Nadadores-CA  'A'                             8:28.74  
  2 North Coast Aquatics-SI  'A'                                8:29.04  
  3 Rose Bowl Aquatics-CA  'A'                                  8:39.82  
  4 Mission Viejo Nadadores-CA  'B'                             8:42.29  
  5 Torero Aquatics-SI  'A'                                     8:42.99  
  6 Rose Bowl Aquatics-CA  'B'                                  8:54.49  
  7 Highlands Ranch Aquatics-CO  'B'                            9:01.31  
  8 Highlands Ranch Aquatics-CO  'C'                            9:04.51  
  9 Livermore Aqua Cowboys-PC  'A'                              9:06.77  
 10 Highlands Ranch Aquatics-CO  'D'                            9:15.93  
 11 Wolverine Aquatics-SN  'A'                                  9:19.30  
 12 Pleasant Valley Swim Team-CA  'A'                           9:25.08  
 13 Livermore Aqua Cowboys-PC  'B'                              9:35.89  
 14 Pleasant Valley Swim Team-CA  'B'                           9:38.97  
 -- Highlands Ranch Aquatics-CO  'A'                                 DQ  
 -- Irvine Novaquatics-CA  'A'                                       DQ  
 
Women 200 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Buenaventura Swim Club-CA  'A'                              1:57.94  
  2 Highlands Ranch Aquatics-CO  'A'                            1:59.66  
  3 University of Nevada, Reno-PC  'A'                          1:59.70  
  4 Rose Bowl Aquatics-CA  'A'                                  2:01.28  
  5 Rose Bowl Aquatics-CA  'B'                                  2:01.65  
  6 Highlands Ranch Aquatics-CO  'B'                            2:01.71  
  7 Aztec Aquatics-SI  'A'                                      2:03.88  
  8 Mission Viejo Nadadores-CA  'B'                             2:05.28  
  9 Desert Storm Swimming-CA  'A'                               2:06.45  
 10 Highlands Ranch Aquatics-CO  'C'                            2:07.04  
 11 Neptune Swimming-PC  'A'                                    2:09.07  
 12 Wolverine Aquatics-SN  'A'                                  2:11.22  
 13 Ccat Swimming-CA  'B'                                       2:13.23  
 14 Pleasant Valley Swim Team-CA  'A'                           2:13.29  
 15 Neptune Swimming-PC  'B'                                    2:13.43  
 16 Pleasant Valley Swim Team-CA  'B'                           2:15.99  
 -- Highlands Ranch Aquatics-CO  'D'                                 DQ  
 -- Mission Viejo Nadadores-CA  'A'                                  DQ  
 -- Livermore Aqua Cowboys-PC  'A'                                   DQ  
 -- Ccat Swimming-CA  'A'                                            DQ  
 -- Livermore Aqua Cowboys-PC  'B'                                   DQ  
 
Women 400 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tule Nation Tritons-CC  'A'                                 4:34.11  
  2 Torero Aquatics-SI  'A'                                     4:34.89  
  3 Peak Swiming-PC  'A'                                        4:35.44  
  4 Wolverine Aquatics-SN  'A'                                  4:40.19  
  5 Torero Aquatics-SI  'B'                                     4:43.41  
  6 Pleasant Valley Swim Team-CA  'A'                           4:43.78  
  7 Livermore Aqua Cowboys-PC  'B'                              4:50.49  
  8 Pleasant Valley Swim Team-CA  'B'                           5:02.55  
 
Women 400 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mission Viejo Nadadores-CA  'A'                             4:20.47  
  2 Highlands Ranch Aquatics-CO  'A'                            4:21.03  
  3 Mission Viejo Nadadores-CA  'B'                             4:27.98  
  4 Rose Bowl Aquatics-CA  'A'                                  4:28.81  
  5 Rose Bowl Aquatics-CA  'B'                                  4:30.03  
  6 Highlands Ranch Aquatics-CO  'B'                            4:31.44  
  7 Neptune Swimming-PC  'A'                                    4:33.21  
  8 Livermore Aqua Cowboys-PC  'A'                              4:33.37  
  9 Swim Torrance-CA  'A'                                       4:39.56  
 10 Irvine Novaquatics-CA  'A'                                  4:39.84  
 11 Neptune Swimming-PC  'B'                                    4:39.90  
 12 Highlands Ranch Aquatics-CO  'D'                            4:47.61  
 -- Highlands Ranch Aquatics-CO  'C'                                 DQ  
 
Men 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Yu, Hexin                 20 Una Troj-CA            22.74      22.37  
  2 Yang, Jintong             20 Una Troj-CA            23.26      22.88  
  3 Machekin, Artsiom *       27 TE-NC                  23.13      22.93  
  4 Tittle, Mason D           21 Ucsb-Ca-CA             23.20      22.96  
  5 Sidiq, Triady             26 Trojan-CA              23.25      23.01  
  6 Novak, Jesse              23 Trojan-CA              23.43      23.26  
  7 Wang, Peng                20 China                  23.51      23.35  
  8 McGillivray, Scott D      22 TE-NC                  23.47      23.44  
B - Final
  9 Blake, Jack J             19 BAMA-SE                23.52      23.34  
 10 Leuthard, Manuel          21 Una Troj-CA            23.53      23.48  
 11 Collazo Torres, Jan M     16 TPA-FL                 23.65      23.70  
 12 Foley, Kasey W            24 LTNV-CA                23.72      23.72  
 13 Yates, Nathan B           18 PEAK-PC                23.76      23.81  
 14 Lee, Sean                 19 Trojan-CA              23.62      23.82  
 15 Brouwer, Kian C           18 Ucsb-Ca-CA             23.87      23.86  
 16 Grissom, Kyle A           20 Trojan-CA              23.93      23.98  
C - Final
 17 Blevins-Boor, Ben R       19 NOVA-CA                23.96      23.73  
 18 Slusiewicz, Sean W        17 NOVA-CA                23.97      23.92  
 19 Wang, Yutian              20 Una Troj-CA            24.24      24.07  
 20 Huffman, Ben E            16 NCA-SI                 23.93      24.13  
 21 Sannem, Jake              19 Trojan-CA              23.99      24.22  
 22 Uttley, Luke G            16 TPA-FL                 24.17      24.25  
 23 Stoddard, Clay            19 U-Utah-UT              24.05      24.36  
 24 Lee, Connor K             17 RORA-CA                24.27      25.01  
D - Final
 25 Yu, Tengbo                21 Una Troj-CA            24.31      24.10  
 26 Piotrowski, JP P          22 TRA-CA                 24.37      24.14  
 27 Spinazzola, Luca M        25 Trojan-CA              24.28      24.18  
 28 Lou, Brian                15 AZOT-CA                24.40      24.19  
 29 Gage, Sean M              19 SAC-AZ                 24.29      24.40  
 30 Ama, Joao                 20 PASA-PC                24.35      24.55  
 31 Van Zandt, Zach E         16 CCAT-CA                24.28      24.60  
 32 Gu, Rafael                14 ROSE-CA                24.41      24.69  
E - Final
 33 Koustik, Andrew J         18 NOVA-CA                24.48      23.87  
 34 Porrazzo, Ralph J         26 ROSE-CA                24.58      24.38  
 35 Guan, Haofeng             17 China                  24.50      24.50  
 36 Su, Arnold C              16 NOVA-CA                24.65      24.54  
 37 Sutanto, Glenn            28 Trojan-CA              24.58      24.64  
 38 Hu, Ethan                 16 PEAK-PC                24.65      24.69  
 39 Margarino, Dominic G      17 SHRK-CA                24.52      24.99  
 40 Aung, Winn M              15 RAD-SN                 24.49      25.12  
 
Men 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Yu, Hexin                 20 Una Troj-CA                       22.74  
  2 Machekin, Artsiom *       27 TE-NC                             23.13  
  3 Ervin, Anthony L          37 TE-NC                             23.19  
  4 Tittle, Mason D           21 Ucsb-Ca-CA                        23.20  
  5 Sidiq, Triady             26 Trojan-CA                         23.25  
  6 Yang, Jintong             20 Una Troj-CA                       23.26  
  7 Novak, Jesse              23 Trojan-CA                         23.43  
  8 McGillivray, Scott D      22 TE-NC                             23.47  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Wang, Peng                20 China                             23.51  
 10 Blake, Jack J             19 BAMA-SE                           23.52  
 11 Leuthard, Manuel          21 Una Troj-CA                       23.53  
 12 Lee, Sean                 19 Trojan-CA                         23.62  
 13 Collazo Torres, Jan M     16 TPA-FL                            23.65  
 14 Foley, Kasey W            24 LTNV-CA                           23.72  
 15 Yates, Nathan B           18 PEAK-PC                           23.76  
 16 Brouwer, Kian C           18 Ucsb-Ca-CA                        23.87  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Grissom, Kyle A           20 Trojan-CA                         23.93  
 18 Huffman, Ben E            16 NCA-SI                           J23.93  
 19 Blevins-Boor, Ben R       19 NOVA-CA                           23.96  
 20 Slusiewicz, Sean W        17 NOVA-CA                           23.97  
 21 Sannem, Jake              19 Trojan-CA                         23.99  
 22 Stoddard, Clay            19 U-Utah-UT                         24.05  
 23 Uttley, Luke G            16 TPA-FL                            24.17  
 24 Finello, Thomas J         18 CLSS-CA                           24.21  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Wang, Yutian              20 Una Troj-CA                       24.24  
 26 Lee, Connor K             17 RORA-CA                           24.27  
 27 Van Zandt, Zach E         16 CCAT-CA                           24.28  
 27 Spinazzola, Luca M        25 Trojan-CA                         24.28  
 29 Gage, Sean M              19 SAC-AZ                            24.29  
 30 Yu, Tengbo                21 Una Troj-CA                       24.31  
 31 Ama, Joao                 20 PASA-PC                           24.35  
 32 Piotrowski, JP P          22 TRA-CA                            24.37  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Lou, Brian                15 AZOT-CA                           24.40  
 34 Gu, Rafael                14 ROSE-CA                           24.41  
 35 Koustik, Andrew J         18 NOVA-CA                           24.48  
 36 Aung, Winn M              15 RAD-SN                            24.49  
 37 Guan, Haofeng             17 China                             24.50  
 38 Margarino, Dominic G      17 SHRK-CA                           24.52  
 39 Kao, Owen D               18 NOVA-CA                           24.58  
 39 Sutanto, Glenn            28 Trojan-CA                         24.58  
 39 Porrazzo, Ralph J         26 ROSE-CA                           24.58  
Swim-Off Required -------------------------------------------------------
 42 Su, Arnold C              16 NOVA-CA                           24.65  
 42 Hu, Ethan                 16 PEAK-PC                           24.65  
Swim-Off Required -------------------------------------------------------
 44 Ocampo Martinez, Sergio   18 Baja                              24.68  
 45 Keane, Ian P              22 Wolverines-SN                     24.70  
 46 Fuchs, Cooper C           19 CLSS-CA                           24.73  
 46 Parker, Mateo S           15 NCA-SI                            24.73  
 48 Tibazi, Yoessef           22 LASC-CA                           24.75  
 48 Toland, Brandon M         18 GWSC-CA                           24.75  
 50 Brimer, Ryan M            19 U-Cany-CA                         24.76  
 50 Johannessen, Alex S       18 BCH-CA                            24.76  
 52 Goetz, Paul W             19 RST-CA                            24.78  
 53 Thelwell, Zach J          18 RAA-CA                            24.79  
 54 Brennan, Connor M         15 GSC-CA                            24.81  
 55 Wolf, Ben J               17 RAA-CA                            24.82  
 56 Knox, Will H              21 UCSD-SI                           24.85  
 57 Stoddard, Mitchell G      17 CAST-SI                           24.86  
 58 Nixon, Jacob C            16 LAC-PC                            24.88  
 59 Kirkpatrick, Calvin N     20 Ucsb-Ca-CA                        24.91  
 60 Farmer, Sawyer H          20 UCSD-SI                           24.95  
 61 Mao, Lawrence Z           17 SCAL-CA                           24.98  
 61 Yong, Aidan K             17 MVN-CA                            24.98  
 63 Townsend, Timothy E       17 NOVA-CA                           24.99  
 64 Ilin, Daniel V            19 Wolverines-SN                     25.01  
 65 Andrews, Theo J           20 Ucsb-Ca-CA                        25.02  
 66 Sim, HwaMin               17 NOVA-CA                           25.05  
 67 Brehm, Grant T            18 GWSC-CA                           25.09  
 68 Santana, Alexander J      18 UCSD-SI                           25.12  
 69 Ingram, Hunter A          17 NOVA-CA                           25.15  
 69 Castro, Cameron J         17 LKWD-CA                           25.15  
 71 Newman, David K           23 U-Ucsd-SI                         25.18  
 72 Parente, Dylan J          16 CANY-CA                           25.19  
 72 Young, Luke J             19 ALPH-CA                           25.19  
 74 Evans, Howard A           18 RAD-SN                            25.21  
 75 Hassen, Yousef K          16 RAA-CA                            25.24  
 76 Leonard, Sam J            17 GWSC-CA                           25.26  
 77 Dalmacio, Ronald J        14 ROSE-CA                           25.27  
 78 De Vera, Elijah C         16 Fusion Aquatics-CA                25.29  
 79 Stef, Christian P         17 NOVA-CA                           25.34  
 80 Huang, Andy               16 PEAK-PC                           25.36  
 81 Cantin, Brian P           17 MVN-CA                            25.38  
 82 Sonheim, Eric W           19 CANY-CA                           25.39  
 82 Kittay, Jack W            18 ALPH-CA                           25.39  
 84 Pai, Justin               15 SACA-CA                           25.42  
 85 Lin, Maxwell Y            17 PASA-CA                           25.45  
 86 Concha, Andres C          16 CLSS-CA                           25.48  
 87 Law, Andre K              17 U-Dare-CA                         25.53  
 87 Forbes, Eric S            19 GSC-CA                            25.53  
 89 Holton, Stuart M          16 NOVA-CA                           25.57  
 90 Barry, Brendan            21 Una Troj-CA                       25.58  
 91 Havton, Alex A            19 REBS-CA                           25.59  
 92 Cai, Allen                13 NOVA-CA                           25.60  
 93 Taylor, Zach E            17 GSC-CA                            25.61  
 94 Nelson, Dylan T           19 UWYO-WY                           25.62  
 94 McMullen, Jameson M       18 LASC-CA                           25.62  
 94 Mortenson, Mitchell T     17 ALPH-CA                           25.62  
 97 Lee, Austin J             15 LASC-CA                           25.64  
 98 Maksimaitis, Matas        16 BCH-CA                            25.66  
 99 Gish, Tanner J            18 ROSE-CA                           25.68  
100 Xue, David H              16 NOVA-CA                           25.69  
101 Luna Gomez, Felix Antoni  17 Baja                              25.70  
101 Lin, Jeffrey H            17 NOVA-CA                           25.70  
103 Biolley, Niles T          20 BUEN-CA                           25.75  
104 Jo, Samuel I              20 U-Dare-CA                         25.76  
105 Trujillo, Jack A          16 GSC-CA                            25.77  
106 Juliusson, Erik J         21 NOVA-CA                           25.78  
106 Wong, Kyle M              16 AAA-CA                            25.78  
108 Luna, Michael J           15 BCH-CA                            25.80  
108 Leong, Andrew             14 SCAL-CA                           25.80  
110 Havton, Gregory C         19 Trojan-CA                         25.81  
110 Corbin, Kyle J            15 CCAT-CA                           25.81  
112 Wong, Davis J             18 SCAL-CA                           25.83  
112 Jancis, Luke              17 CCAT-CA                           25.83  
114 Shorten, Reid P           17 CLSS-CA                           25.84  
115 Hernandez, Diego E        17 MVN-CA                            25.85  
116 Vayanas, Orion            17 PATH-CA                           25.86  
116 Kang, Michael Y           18 SHRK-CA                           25.86  
118 Yi, Woo-Young             16 CANY-CA                           25.87  
119 Ruvalcaba Cruz, Fernando  17 Baja                              25.88  
120 Brown, Max W              17 NCA-SI                            25.89  
121 Wong, Brett M             17 Tule Nation-CC                    25.94  
122 Donovan, John L           15 Wolverines-SN                     25.96  
123 Gragas, Jacob C           15 CANY-CA                           26.04  
124 Cho, Benjamin S           14 AZOT-CA                           26.07  
125 Williams, Jude B          16 RAA-CA                            26.12  
126 Wright, Leighton M        16 HRA-CO                            26.13  
127 Flood, Cameron L          18 SRN-PC                            26.14  
128 Luna Gomez, Carlos Rogel  20 Baja                              26.16  
129 Vargas, Oscar             17 SBA-SI                            26.17  
130 Griffin, Dominic K        18 HRA-CO                            26.18  
131 Inoki, Hirota             15 Culver Swimming-CA                26.32  
131 Forsythe, Jack R          17 MVN-CA                            26.32  
133 Liu, Cario F              26 PASA-CA                           26.34  
134 lee, Tanner r             18 Wolverines-SN                     26.35  
135 Drummond, Scott P         16 LAC-PC                            26.46  
135 Medina, Arturo G          17 CIA-CA                            26.46  
137 Nguyen, Ethan             15 ORCA-CA                           26.54  
138 Martin, Jared A           17 U-Arroyo Grande-CA                26.65  
139 Sanchez, Ben P            17 CCAT-CA                           26.67  
140 Schuster, Brandon L       19 Fusion Aquatics-CA                26.69  
141 Chen, Joeseph A           17 Fusion Aquatics-CA                26.73  
142 Zerpa, Ryan               14 Culver Swimming-CA                26.88  
143 Monteleone, Kyle C        19 GSC-CA                            26.97  
144 Finello, Vincent N        18 CLSS-CA                           27.10  
145 Karren, Kelly             45 CVMM-SC                           27.20  
146 Sorenson, Matt R          17 SET-CA                            27.41  
147 Reno, Brandon w           20 Wolverines-SN                     29.38  
 -- Chen, Winston K           17 ROSE-CA                              DQ  
 -- McCrary, Mark H           17 ROSE-CA                              DQ  
 -- Hitchens, Hunter R        18 NOVA-CA                              DQ  
 -- Yen, Derrick              17 NOVA-CA                              DQ  
 
Men 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Yang, Jintong             20 Una Troj-CA            49.85      48.63  
  2 Morozov, Vlad             22 Trojan-CA              49.02      48.82  
  3 Yu, Hexin                 20 Una Troj-CA            49.97      49.37  
  4 Dwyer, Conor J            29 Trojan-CA              49.71      49.38  
  5 Cao, Jiwen                20 CHNT                   50.39      49.76  
  6 Machekin, Artsiom *       27 TE-NC                  50.66      50.63  
  7 Sidiq, Triady             26 Trojan-CA              50.96      50.64  
  8 Tittle, Mason D           21 Ucsb-Ca-CA             51.21      53.09  
B - Final
  9 Novak, Jesse              23 Trojan-CA              51.78      50.53  
 10 Dudas, Daniel             21 Una Troj-CA            51.59      50.71  
 11 Sannem, Jake              19 Trojan-CA              51.45      51.06  
 12 Lee, Sean                 19 Trojan-CA              51.79      51.52  
 13 Collazo Torres, Jan M     16 TPA-FL                 52.08      51.54  
 14 Cogswell, Cole            21 Stanford-PC            51.88      51.62  
 15 Gu, Rafael                14 ROSE-CA                51.95      52.11  
 16 McGillivray, Scott D      22 TE-NC                  51.50    1:11.13  
C - Final
 17 Brouwer, Kian C           18 Ucsb-Ca-CA             52.41      51.63  
 18 Van Zandt, Zach E         16 CCAT-CA                52.46      52.11  
 19 Uttley, Luke G            16 TPA-FL                 52.40      52.18  
 20 Ama, Joao                 20 PASA-PC                52.88      52.50  
 21 Margarino, Dominic G      17 SHRK-CA                52.53      52.85  
 22 Piotrowski, JP P          22 TRA-CA                 52.94      53.01  
 23 Kao, Owen D               18 NOVA-CA                52.68      53.11  
 24 Fathoni, Erick A          18 SRSC-CA                52.71      53.35  
D - Final
 25 Leuthard, Manuel          21 Una Troj-CA            52.96      52.12  
 26 Bell, Walker S            21 Trojan-CA              53.20      52.79  
 27 Su, Arnold C              16 NOVA-CA                53.30      52.83  
 28 Wolf, Ben J               17 RAA-CA                 53.16      53.19  
 29 Stef, Christian P         17 NOVA-CA                53.27      53.28  
 30 Blake, Jack J             19 BAMA-SE                53.41      53.43  
 31 Aung, Winn M              15 RAD-SN                 53.30      53.67  
 32 Stoddard, Mitchell G      17 CAST-SI                53.21      54.35  
 
Men 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Morozov, Vlad             22 Trojan-CA                         49.02  
  2 Dwyer, Conor J            29 Trojan-CA                         49.71  
  3 Yang, Jintong             20 Una Troj-CA                       49.85  
  4 Yu, Hexin                 20 Una Troj-CA                       49.97  
  5 Cao, Jiwen                20 CHNT                              50.39  
  6 Lobintsev, Nikita         21 Trojan-CA                         50.47  
  7 Machekin, Artsiom *       27 TE-NC                             50.66  
  8 Sidiq, Triady             26 Trojan-CA                         50.96  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Tittle, Mason D           21 Ucsb-Ca-CA                        51.21  
 10 Sannem, Jake              19 Trojan-CA                         51.45  
 11 McGillivray, Scott D      22 TE-NC                             51.50  
 12 Dudas, Daniel             21 Una Troj-CA                       51.59  
 13 Novak, Jesse              23 Trojan-CA                         51.78  
 14 Lee, Sean                 19 Trojan-CA                         51.79  
 15 Cogswell, Cole            21 Stanford-PC                       51.88  
 16 Gu, Rafael                14 ROSE-CA                           51.95  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Collazo Torres, Jan M     16 TPA-FL                            52.08  
 18 Spinazzola, Luca M        25 Trojan-CA                         52.29  
 19 Uttley, Luke G            16 TPA-FL                            52.40  
 20 Brouwer, Kian C           18 Ucsb-Ca-CA                        52.41  
 21 Van Zandt, Zach E         16 CCAT-CA                           52.46  
 22 Margarino, Dominic G      17 SHRK-CA                           52.53  
 23 Van Wynsberghe, Francois  22 TRA-CA                            52.57  
 24 Brimer, Ryan M            19 U-Cany-CA                         52.60  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Sudartawa, Siman          23 Trojan-CA                         52.61  
 26 Kao, Owen D               18 NOVA-CA                           52.68  
 27 Fathoni, Erick A          18 SRSC-CA                           52.71  
 28 Ama, Joao                 20 PASA-PC                           52.88  
 29 Piotrowski, JP P          22 TRA-CA                            52.94  
 30 Leuthard, Manuel          21 Una Troj-CA                       52.96  
 31 Syrkin, Danny L           16 ROSE-CA                           53.10  
 32 Wolf, Ben J               17 RAA-CA                            53.16  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Bell, Walker S            21 Trojan-CA                         53.20  
 34 Stoddard, Mitchell G      17 CAST-SI                           53.21  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 35 Stef, Christian P         17 NOVA-CA                           53.27  
 36 Aung, Winn M              15 RAD-SN                            53.30  
 36 Su, Arnold C              16 NOVA-CA                           53.30  
 38 Blake, Jack J             19 BAMA-SE                           53.41  
 39 Yates, Nathan B           18 PEAK-PC                           53.53  
 40 Lee, Connor K             17 RORA-CA                           53.62  
 41 Schuster, Brandon L       19 Fusion Aquatics-CA                53.63  
 42 Blake, Will R             17 ROSE-CA                           53.72  
 43 Ohmar, Alexis W           23 Fusion Aquatics-CA                53.88  
 44 Hemmens, Hayden S         21 UN-14-CA                          53.89  
 45 Nasser, Dylan P           18 HRA-CO                            53.90  
 46 Ingram, Hunter A          17 NOVA-CA                           53.92  
 46 Tu, Kevin H               17 NOVA-CA                           53.92  
 48 Hassen, Yousef K          16 RAA-CA                            54.00  
 49 Huffman, Ben E            16 NCA-SI                            54.11  
 49 Lin, Tristan              17 PASA-CA                           54.11  
 51 Parente, Dylan J          16 CANY-CA                           54.13  
 52 Finello, Thomas J         18 CLSS-CA                           54.16  
 53 Wang, Nolan K             16 ALPH-CA                           54.18  
 54 Santana, Alexander J      18 UCSD-SI                           54.20  
 55 Chua, Min Zhi             18 MVN-CA                            54.30  
 56 Yong, Aidan K             17 MVN-CA                            54.34  
 57 Gage, Sean M              19 SAC-AZ                            54.39  
 58 Mykkanen, Christopher J   17 NOVA-CA                           54.45  
 59 Johannessen, Alex S       18 BCH-CA                            54.46  
 59 Zhang, Zhihao             22 CHNT                              54.46  
 61 Ortiz, Alejandro W        20 UCSD-SI                           54.47  
 62 Mao, Lawrence Z           17 SCAL-CA                           54.49  
 62 Goetz, Paul W             19 RST-CA                            54.49  
 62 Fuchs, Cooper C           19 CLSS-CA                           54.49  
 65 Williams, Jude B          16 RAA-CA                            54.52  
 66 Ilin, Daniel V            19 Wolverines-SN                     54.53  
 67 Keane, Ian P              22 Wolverines-SN                     54.56  
 68 Andrews, Theo J           20 Ucsb-Ca-CA                        54.62  
 69 Stoddard, Clay            19 U-Utah-UT                         54.65  
 70 Thelwell, Zach J          18 RAA-CA                            54.69  
 71 Parker, Mateo S           15 NCA-SI                            54.70  
 72 Talmage, Jason M          17 BUEN-CA                           54.85  
 73 Leonard, Sam J            17 GWSC-CA                           54.88  
 74 Xu, Patrick D             16 PEAK-PC                           54.91  
 75 McCrary, Mark H           17 ROSE-CA                           54.92  
 76 Nixon, Jacob C            16 LAC-PC                            54.94  
 77 Tibazi, Yoessef           22 LASC-CA                           54.97  
 78 Evans, Howard A           18 RAD-SN                            54.98  
 79 Griffin, Dominic K        18 HRA-CO                            55.01  
 80 Reno, Brandon w           20 Wolverines-SN                     55.02  
 80 Reuter, Zack              19 UCSD-SI                           55.02  
 82 Shorten, Reid P           17 CLSS-CA                           55.04  
 83 Sim, HwaMin               17 NOVA-CA                           55.08  
 84 Cai, Allen                13 NOVA-CA                           55.12  
 85 Mirzazadeh, Sia B         16 Storm-CA                          55.15  
 86 Hwang, Isaac              17 ROSE-CA                           55.18  
 87 Childs, Kevin R           17 CANY-CA                           55.19  
 88 Brower, Ian C             20 UCSD-SI                           55.22  
 89 Holton, Stuart M          16 NOVA-CA                           55.23  
 90 Maksimaitis, Matas        16 BCH-CA                            55.25  
 90 Blair, Aidan              16 GWSC-CA                           55.25  
 92 Farmer, Sawyer H          20 UCSD-SI                           55.26  
 92 Mullin, Jacob P           19 RORA-CA                           55.26  
 94 Lu, Jason F               18 PVST-CA                           55.27  
 94 De Vera, Elijah C         16 Fusion Aquatics-CA                55.27  
 96 Dalmacio, Ronald J        14 ROSE-CA                           55.28  
 96 Castro, Cameron J         17 LKWD-CA                           55.28  
 98 Trujillo, Jack A          16 GSC-CA                            55.30  
 99 Lin, Maxwell Y            17 PASA-CA                           55.31  
100 Tay, Edward M             16 PEAK-PC                           55.32  
100 Waage, Dawson J           17 CANY-CA                           55.32  
102 Yi, Woo-Young             16 CANY-CA                           55.35  
103 Grimaldi, Owen M          15 BUEN-CA                           55.36  
104 Kittay, Jack W            18 ALPH-CA                           55.38  
105 Luna Gomez, Felix Antoni  17 Baja                              55.39  
106 McMullen, Jameson M       18 LASC-CA                           55.41  
107 Gragas, Jacob C           15 CANY-CA                           55.42  
108 Huang, Andy               16 PEAK-PC                           55.46  
109 Chen, Winston K           17 ROSE-CA                           55.51  
110 Copley, Brian P           18 PEAK-PC                           55.62  
111 Newman, David K           23 U-Ucsd-SI                         55.63  
112 Wong, Connor H            16 SRN-PC                            55.65  
113 Kang, Michael Y           18 SHRK-CA                           55.67  
114 Brennan, Connor M         15 GSC-CA                            55.76  
114 Xue, David H              16 NOVA-CA                           55.76  
116 Greco, Kevin C            17 NOVA-CA                           55.79  
117 Wong, Justin M            14 SRN-PC                            55.86  
118 Hernandez, Diego E        17 MVN-CA                            55.92  
119 Wong, Kyle M              16 AAA-CA                            55.93  
119 Hong, Dylan S             16 U-Dare-CA                         55.93  
119 Shrestha, Ronit L         16 CANY-CA                           55.93  
122 Townsend, Timothy E       17 NOVA-CA                           55.95  
123 Luna, Michael J           15 BCH-CA                            55.96  
124 Jancis, Luke              17 CCAT-CA                           55.98  
124 Wong, Davis J             18 SCAL-CA                           55.98  
126 Tabatabaee, Ash M         17 RTLR-CA                           56.05  
127 Wong, Brett M             17 Tule Nation-CC                    56.17  
128 Gonzales, Julius S        15 CLSS-CA                           56.24  
129 Williams, Scott S         20 SDY-SI                            56.27  
130 Lee, Austin J             15 LASC-CA                           56.40  
130 Corbin, Kyle J            15 CCAT-CA                           56.40  
132 Wilkinson, Spencer K      16 BCH-CA                            56.43  
133 Young, Luke J             19 ALPH-CA                           56.47  
134 Forbes, Eric S            19 GSC-CA                            56.56  
135 Allen, Spencer G          18 PVST-CA                           56.62  
136 Wong, Darren J            18 PASA-CA                           56.63  
136 Heaston, Drew D           16 EAST-CA                           56.63  
138 Leong, Andrew             14 SCAL-CA                           56.68  
139 Giang, Calvin             19 PASA-CA                           56.70  
140 Lin, Jeffrey H            17 NOVA-CA                           56.74  
140 Law, Andre K              17 U-Dare-CA                         56.74  
142 Engler, Jack T            16 HRA-CO                            56.86  
143 Luna Gomez, Carlos Rogel  20 Baja                              56.92  
144 Niayesh, Preston M        17 Tule Nation-CC                    56.98  
145 Zhang, Tianyi             16 PEAK-PC                           57.12  
146 Mortenson, Mitchell T     17 ALPH-CA                           57.14  
147 Wong, Bryan M             14 Tule Nation-CC                    57.23  
148 Liu, Cario F              26 PASA-CA                           57.36  
149 Velayos, Nicholas E       15 LASC-CA                           57.43  
150 Cantin, Brian P           17 MVN-CA                            57.54  
151 Kroll, Hunter F           15 MVN-CA                            57.75  
152 Forsythe, Jack R          17 MVN-CA                            57.88  
153 Toland, Brandon M         18 GWSC-CA                           57.95  
154 Gish, Tanner J            18 ROSE-CA                           58.54  
155 Drummond, Scott P         16 LAC-PC                            58.71  
156 lee, Tanner r             18 Wolverines-SN                     58.73  
157 Johansson, Lukas U        16 SCAL-CA                           58.98  
158 Martin, Jared A           17 U-Arroyo Grande-CA                59.44  
159 Roshandel, Mani B         17 ROSE-CA                         1:00.03  
160 Woolfolk, Calvin A        15 SCAL-CA                         1:04.58  
 -- Ervin, Anthony L          37 TE-NC                                DQ  
 -- Garcia, Manuel            20 Trojan-CA                            DQ  
 -- Neamand, Quinn            17 MVN-CA                               DQ  
 
Men 200 LC Meter Freestyle .
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Dwyer, Conor J            29 Trojan-CA            1:48.24    1:47.28  
  2 Qiu, Ziao                 19 China                1:52.32    1:49.67  
  3 Dudas, Daniel             21 Una Troj-CA          1:51.31    1:50.58  
  4 Sannem, Jake              19 Trojan-CA            1:51.86    1:50.91  
  5 Kao, Owen D               18 NOVA-CA              1:52.44    1:52.16  
  6 Lastelic, Joseph A        20 Ucsb-Ca-CA           1:53.07    1:52.82  
  7 Margarino, Dominic G      17 SHRK-CA              1:54.18    1:53.19  
  8 Hotchkiss, Logan A        21 Ucsb-Ca-CA           1:52.88    1:55.58  
B - Final
  9 Fathoni, Erick A          18 SRSC-CA              1:55.44    1:53.86  
 10 Uttley, Luke G            16 TPA-FL               1:56.38    1:54.25  
 11 Falcon, Dominic G         17 NOVA-CA              1:55.00    1:54.73  
 12 Rollo, Jake H             20 Ucsb-Ca-CA           1:56.17    1:55.06  
 13 Brune, Noah U             16 MVN-CA               1:57.04    1:56.37  
 14 Ilin, Daniel V            19 Wolverines-SN        1:56.95    1:56.50  
 15 Stoddard, Mitchell G      17 CAST-SI              1:55.49    1:56.74  
 16 Stef, Christian P         17 NOVA-CA              1:56.45    1:58.73  
C - Final
 17 Gu, Rafael                14 ROSE-CA              1:57.39    1:55.22  
 18 Hitchens, Hunter R        18 NOVA-CA              1:57.38    1:55.45  
 19 Yong, Aidan K             17 MVN-CA               1:57.42    1:57.90  
 20 Aung, Winn M              15 RAD-SN               1:57.38    1:57.91  
 21 Klein, Ethan E            21 TRA-CA               1:57.65    1:57.95  
 22 Hemmens, Hayden S         21 UN-14-CA             1:57.39    1:58.89  
 23 Williams, Jude B          16 RAA-CA               1:57.49    2:00.33  
 24 Lee, Connor K             17 RORA-CA              1:57.74    2:07.66  
D - Final
 25 Chua, Min Zhi             18 MVN-CA               1:57.98    1:56.54  
 26 Tu, Kevin H               17 NOVA-CA              1:58.05    1:57.22  
 27 Griffin, Dominic K        18 HRA-CO               1:58.77    1:57.95  
 28 Wolf, Ben J               17 RAA-CA               1:58.47    1:58.14  
 29 Shenkin, Zachary A        18 NOVA-CA              1:58.69    1:59.08  
 30 Schuster, Brandon L       19 Fusion Aquatics-CA   1:57.98    1:59.34  
 31 Hotchkiss, Kennan E       17 MSS-CA               1:58.16    1:59.66  
 32 Castro, Cameron J         17 LKWD-CA              1:58.60    2:00.73  
 
Men 200 LC Meter Freestyle .
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Dwyer, Conor J            29 Trojan-CA                       1:48.24  
  2 Dudas, Daniel             21 Una Troj-CA                     1:51.31  
  3 Sannem, Jake              19 Trojan-CA                       1:51.86  
  4 Qiu, Ziao                 19 China                           1:52.32  
  5 Kao, Owen D               18 NOVA-CA                         1:52.44  
  6 Hotchkiss, Logan A        21 Ucsb-Ca-CA                      1:52.88  
  7 Lastelic, Joseph A        20 Ucsb-Ca-CA                      1:53.07  
  8 Olszewski, Ben N          21 ORCA-CA                         1:53.33  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Margarino, Dominic G      17 SHRK-CA                         1:54.18  
 10 Falcon, Dominic G         17 NOVA-CA                         1:55.00  
 11 Fathoni, Erick A          18 SRSC-CA                         1:55.44  
 12 Stoddard, Mitchell G      17 CAST-SI                         1:55.49  
 13 Rollo, Jake H             20 Ucsb-Ca-CA                      1:56.17  
 14 Uttley, Luke G            16 TPA-FL                          1:56.38  
 15 Stef, Christian P         17 NOVA-CA                         1:56.45  
 16 Ilin, Daniel V            19 Wolverines-SN                   1:56.95  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Juliusson, Erik J         21 NOVA-CA                         1:56.96  
 18 Brune, Noah U             16 MVN-CA                          1:57.04  
 19 Wang, Nolan K             16 ALPH-CA                         1:57.29  
 20 Hitchens, Hunter R        18 NOVA-CA                         1:57.38  
 20 Aung, Winn M              15 RAD-SN                          1:57.38  
 22 Gu, Rafael                14 ROSE-CA                         1:57.39  
 22 Hemmens, Hayden S         21 UN-14-CA                        1:57.39  
 24 Yong, Aidan K             17 MVN-CA                          1:57.42  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Williams, Jude B          16 RAA-CA                          1:57.49  
 26 Klein, Ethan E            21 TRA-CA                          1:57.65  
 27 Lee, Connor K             17 RORA-CA                         1:57.74  
 28 Chua, Min Zhi             18 MVN-CA                          1:57.98  
 28 Schuster, Brandon L       19 Fusion Aquatics-CA              1:57.98  
 30 Tu, Kevin H               17 NOVA-CA                         1:58.05  
 31 Hotchkiss, Kennan E       17 MSS-CA                          1:58.16  
 32 Brimer, Ryan M            19 U-Cany-CA                       1:58.35  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Wolf, Ben J               17 RAA-CA                          1:58.47  
 34 Castro, Cameron J         17 LKWD-CA                         1:58.60  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 35 Shenkin, Zachary A        18 NOVA-CA                         1:58.69  
 36 Griffin, Dominic K        18 HRA-CO                          1:58.77  
 37 Cai, Allen                13 NOVA-CA                         1:58.87  
 38 Andrews, Theo J           20 Ucsb-Ca-CA                      1:59.08  
 39 Van Zandt, Zach E         16 CCAT-CA                         1:59.13  
 40 Ascencio, Ryan C          18 MVN-CA                          1:59.18  
 40 Zaytsev, Sasha            16 CCAT-CA                         1:59.18  
 42 Collazo Torres, Jan M     16 TPA-FL                          1:59.29  
 43 Cho, Joshua J             15 NOVA-CA                         1:59.31  
 44 Lou, Shawn                17 NOVA-CA                         1:59.39  
 45 Su, Arnold C              16 NOVA-CA                         1:59.64  
 46 Trujillo, Jack A          16 GSC-CA                          1:59.71  
 47 Davis, Jake S             15 MVN-CA                          1:59.78  
 47 Kang, Michael Y           18 SHRK-CA                         1:59.78  
 49 Gonzalez Lopez, Luis Fer  17 Baja                            1:59.88  
 50 Santana, Alexander J      18 UCSD-SI                         1:59.93  
 51 Hussong, Justin M         16 AAA-CA                          2:00.01  
 52 Nasser, Dylan P           18 HRA-CO                          2:00.13  
 52 Spitser, Jack P           20 UCSD-SI                         2:00.13  
 54 Woodsum II, Kenneth Y     16 NOVA-CA                         2:00.18  
 55 Molloy, Ian A             18 NCA-SI                          2:00.26  
 56 Yen, Jacob                16 PEAK-PC                         2:00.29  
 57 Luna Gomez, Felix Antoni  17 Baja                            2:00.34  
 57 Lu, Jason F               18 PVST-CA                         2:00.34  
 59 Taylor, Zach E            17 GSC-CA                          2:00.35  
 59 Washabaugh, Seth          17 SBA-SI                          2:00.35  
 61 Schott, Mitchell H        13 NOVA-CA                         2:00.38  
 62 Sonheim, Eric W           19 CANY-CA                         2:00.52  
 63 Hwang, Isaac              17 ROSE-CA                         2:00.57  
 64 Feldman, Alex R           18 CSSC-CA                         2:00.62  
 65 Blaauw, Stephen C         19 CSSC-CA                         2:00.64  
 66 Parente, Dylan J          16 CANY-CA                         2:00.65  
 67 Holter, Jack R            19 TRA-CA                          2:00.67  
 68 Zinn, Tona L              14 SCAL-CA                         2:00.72  
 69 Grimaldi, Owen M          15 BUEN-CA                         2:00.75  
 69 Musabekov, Danye D        16 CCAT-CA                         2:00.75  
 71 Palguta, Matthew S        17 NCA-SI                          2:00.77  
 72 Lewis, Ricky C            17 SET-CA                          2:00.80  
 73 Johannessen, Alex S       18 BCH-CA                          2:00.89  
 74 Parker, Mateo S           15 NCA-SI                          2:01.02  
 75 Mykkanen, Christopher J   17 NOVA-CA                         2:01.03  
 76 Mertz, David W            17 SRN-PC                          2:01.05  
 77 Smith, Ethan Russell R    16 TORR-CA                         2:01.06  
 78 Mao, Lawrence Z           17 SCAL-CA                         2:01.18  
 79 Matos, Vince C            16 SCAL-CA                         2:01.25  
 80 Blair, Aidan              16 GWSC-CA                         2:01.32  
 81 Kroll, Hunter F           15 MVN-CA                          2:01.36  
 82 Mirzazadeh, Sia B         16 Storm-CA                        2:01.45  
 83 Goh, Ryan R               16 MVN-CA                          2:01.47  
 84 Runnells, Cooper A        16 CSSC-CA                         2:01.53  
 85 Wong, Kyle M              16 AAA-CA                          2:01.61  
 86 Reuter, Zack              19 UCSD-SI                         2:01.89  
 87 Courrieu, Rick F          16 RTLR-CA                         2:02.05  
 88 Snodgrass, Michael P      16 MVN-CA                          2:02.06  
 89 Tabatabaee, Ash M         17 RTLR-CA                         2:02.20  
 90 Sanchez, Ben P            17 CCAT-CA                         2:02.24  
 91 Griffis, Riley K          16 WEST-CA                         2:02.31  
 92 Brower, Cade R            17 CANY-CA                         2:02.43  
 93 Flood, Cameron L          18 SRN-PC                          2:02.44  
 94 Luna, Michael J           15 BCH-CA                          2:02.45  
 94 Berg, Garrett J           17 CSSC-CA                         2:02.45  
 96 Hassen, Yousef K          16 RAA-CA                          2:02.47  
 97 Carter, Will T            16 SRN-PC                          2:02.64  
 98 Dalmacio, Ronald J        14 ROSE-CA                         2:02.71  
 99 Yi, Woo-Young             16 CANY-CA                         2:02.77  
100 Shorten, Reid P           17 CLSS-CA                         2:02.78  
101 De Vera, Elijah C         16 Fusion Aquatics-CA              2:03.01  
102 Huckabay, Jonas R         18 Tule Nation-CC                  2:03.28  
102 Hamamoto, Josh Y          15 NOVA-CA                         2:03.28  
104 Hoffman, Thomas R         16 ROSE-CA                         2:03.38  
105 Holton, Stuart M          16 NOVA-CA                         2:03.39  
106 Williams, Scott S         20 SDY-SI                          2:03.44  
107 Pearce, Jack W            16 UN-11-CA                        2:03.45  
108 Giang, Calvin             19 PASA-CA                         2:03.67  
109 Abdollahi, Evan K         15 NOVA-CA                         2:03.76  
110 Murphy, Jack R            19 SRN-PC                          2:03.79  
111 Park, Tommy               14 U-Dare-CA                       2:03.89  
112 Talmage, Jason M          17 BUEN-CA                         2:03.98  
113 McMullen, Jameson M       18 LASC-CA                         2:04.21  
114 Jo, Samuel I              20 U-Dare-CA                       2:04.53  
115 McShane, Killian J        16 MVN-CA                          2:04.72  
116 Aistars, Anders R         14 MVN-CA                          2:04.80  
117 Newman, David K           23 U-Ucsd-SI                       2:04.90  
118 Jancis, Luke              17 CCAT-CA                         2:04.95  
119 Pon, Brandon M            20 Trojan-CA                       2:05.18  
120 Nelson, Dylan T           19 UWYO-WY                         2:05.43  
121 Evans, Howard A           18 RAD-SN                          2:05.76  
122 Corbin, Kyle J            15 CCAT-CA                         2:06.16  
123 DeVetis, Dominic J        19 CSSC-CA                         2:07.04  
124 Monteleone, Kyle C        19 GSC-CA                          2:07.11  
125 Nixon, Jacob C            16 LAC-PC                          2:07.18  
126 Benes, Bronson W          15 Storm-CA                        2:07.45  
127 Brennan, Connor M         15 GSC-CA                          2:07.65  
128 Hollis, Gavin M           18 MVN-CA                          2:07.87  
129 Perez Vertti, Arturo      26 Baja                            2:07.88  
130 Morici, Charlie C         16 CANY-CA                         2:08.51  
131 Kite, Cameron W           17 Wolverines-SN                   2:09.47  
132 lee, Tanner r             18 Wolverines-SN                   2:16.32  
 -- Goetz, Paul W             19 RST-CA                               DQ  
 -- Inoki, Hirota             15 Culver Swimming-CA                   DQ  
 -- McCrary, Mark H           17 ROSE-CA                              DQ  
 -- Syrkin, Danny L           16 ROSE-CA                              DQ  
 
Men 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Wilimovsky, Jordan M      24 TSM-CA               3:57.21    3:53.56  
  2 Hotchkiss, Logan A        21 Ucsb-Ca-CA           4:00.17    3:58.15  
  3 Olszewski, Ben N          21 ORCA-CA              3:57.90    3:58.53  
  4 Kao, Owen D               18 NOVA-CA              4:00.96    3:59.80  
  5 Vargas, Kevin L           16 RMDA-CA              4:01.39    4:00.09  
  6 Lastelic, Joseph A        20 Ucsb-Ca-CA           4:01.88    4:01.13  
  7 Margarino, Dominic G      17 SHRK-CA              4:01.77    4:06.34  
 -- Brune, Noah U             16 MVN-CA               4:03.68         DQ  
B - Final
  9 Williams, Jude B          16 RAA-CA               4:03.90    4:00.06  
 10 Mason, Gordon J           19 TSM-CA               4:03.78    4:01.65  
 11 Koustik, Andrew J         18 NOVA-CA              4:03.75    4:04.55  
 12 Sannem, Jake              19 Trojan-CA            4:04.45    4:05.32  
 13 Falcon, Dominic G         17 NOVA-CA              4:05.20    4:05.79  
 14 Hotchkiss, Kennan E       17 MSS-CA               4:06.54    4:06.35  
 15 Rollo, Jake H             20 Ucsb-Ca-CA           4:05.44    4:07.36  
 16 Van Zandt, Zach E         16 CCAT-CA              4:05.06    4:11.82  
C - Final
 17 Stoddard, Mitchell G      17 CAST-SI              4:06.73    4:02.44  
 18 Samaniego, Brandon M      16 NOVA-CA              4:09.38    4:07.42  
 19 Yong, Aidan K             17 MVN-CA               4:09.40    4:08.52  
 20 Romantic, Mason E         16 BCH-CA               4:07.94    4:10.70  
 21 Yen, Jacob                16 PEAK-PC              4:09.17    4:12.58  
 22 Castro, Cameron J         17 LKWD-CA              4:10.38    4:12.83  
 23 Williams, Nick R          16 MVN-CA               4:10.26    4:13.36  
 24 Davis, Jake S             15 MVN-CA               4:09.67    4:14.95  
 
Men 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Wilimovsky, Jordan M      24 TSM-CA                          3:57.21  
  2 Olszewski, Ben N          21 ORCA-CA                         3:57.90  
  3 Hotchkiss, Logan A        21 Ucsb-Ca-CA                      4:00.17  
  4 Kao, Owen D               18 NOVA-CA                         4:00.96  
  5 Vargas, Kevin L           16 RMDA-CA                         4:01.39  
  6 Margarino, Dominic G      17 SHRK-CA                         4:01.77  
  7 Lastelic, Joseph A        20 Ucsb-Ca-CA                      4:01.88  
  8 Brune, Noah U             16 MVN-CA                          4:03.68  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Koustik, Andrew J         18 NOVA-CA                         4:03.75  
 10 Mason, Gordon J           19 TSM-CA                          4:03.78  
 11 Williams, Jude B          16 RAA-CA                          4:03.90  
 12 Sannem, Jake              19 Trojan-CA                       4:04.45  
 13 Van Zandt, Zach E         16 CCAT-CA                         4:05.06  
 14 Falcon, Dominic G         17 NOVA-CA                         4:05.20  
 15 Rollo, Jake H             20 Ucsb-Ca-CA                      4:05.44  
 16 Hotchkiss, Kennan E       17 MSS-CA                          4:06.54  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Stoddard, Mitchell G      17 CAST-SI                         4:06.73  
 18 Romantic, Mason E         16 BCH-CA                          4:07.94  
 19 Yen, Jacob                16 PEAK-PC                         4:09.17  
 20 Samaniego, Brandon M      16 NOVA-CA                         4:09.38  
 21 Yong, Aidan K             17 MVN-CA                          4:09.40  
 22 Davis, Jake S             15 MVN-CA                          4:09.67  
 23 Williams, Nick R          16 MVN-CA                          4:10.26  
 24 Castro, Cameron J         17 LKWD-CA                         4:10.38  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Abdollahi, Ryan R         16 NOVA-CA                         4:10.93  
 26 Hou, Dylan S              17 RMDA-CA                         4:11.04  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Ilin, Daniel V            19 Wolverines-SN                   4:11.14  
 28 Goh, Ryan R               16 MVN-CA                          4:11.73  
 29 Palguta, Matthew S        17 NCA-SI                          4:11.95  
 30 Mertz, David W            17 SRN-PC                          4:12.13  
 31 Sanchez, Ben P            17 CCAT-CA                         4:12.53  
 32 Kroll, Hunter F           15 MVN-CA                          4:12.79  
 33 Griffin, Dominic K        18 HRA-CO                          4:12.94  
 34 Washabaugh, Seth          17 SBA-SI                          4:12.98  
 35 Ingram, Hunter A          17 NOVA-CA                         4:13.19  
 36 Gonzalez Lopez, Luis Fer  17 Baja                            4:13.36  
 37 Cho, Joshua J             15 NOVA-CA                         4:13.65  
 38 Macy, Parker C            14 MVN-CA                          4:13.69  
 39 Hemmens, Hayden S         21 UN-14-CA                        4:14.00  
 40 Burroughs, Charles S      17 HRA-CO                          4:14.27  
 40 Woodsum II, Kenneth Y     16 NOVA-CA                         4:14.27  
 42 Copses, Adam P            16 LASC-CA                         4:14.34  
 43 Mirzazadeh, Sia B         16 Storm-CA                        4:14.43  
 44 Grimaldi, Owen M          15 BUEN-CA                         4:14.45  
 45 Hwang, Isaac              17 ROSE-CA                         4:14.56  
 46 Blaauw, Stephen C         19 CSSC-CA                         4:14.69  
 47 Holter, Jack R            19 TRA-CA                          4:14.76  
 48 Molloy, Ian A             18 NCA-SI                          4:14.78  
 49 Zaytsev, Sasha            16 CCAT-CA                         4:15.03  
 50 Brower, Cade R            17 CANY-CA                         4:15.48  
 51 Umpornpuckdi, Ethan       15 RMDA-CA                         4:15.83  
 52 Runnells, Cooper A        16 CSSC-CA                         4:15.97  
 53 Wilson, Brett C           17 ESC-PN                          4:16.21  
 54 Matos, Vince C            16 SCAL-CA                         4:16.31  
 55 Griffis, Riley K          16 WEST-CA                         4:16.78  
 56 Perez Vertti, Arturo      26 Baja                            4:16.80  
 57 Rogers, Gavin J           15 HRA-CO                          4:16.81  
 58 Nagy, Chris               15 NCA-SI                          4:16.86  
 59 Escobedo, Alonso R        18 Tule Nation-CC                  4:17.16  
 60 Purdy, Joseph J           15 BCH-CA                          4:17.18  
 61 Musabekov, Danye D        16 CCAT-CA                         4:17.21  
 62 Spitser, Jack P           20 UCSD-SI                         4:17.27  
 63 Luna, Michael J           15 BCH-CA                          4:17.70  
 64 Luna Gomez, Felix Antoni  17 Baja                            4:17.93  
 65 Hobson, Aiden J           16 YST-CA                          4:18.38  
 66 Hernandez, Joel I         13 MVN-CA                          4:18.52  
 67 Schott, Mitchell H        13 NOVA-CA                         4:18.53  
 68 Flood, Cameron L          18 SRN-PC                          4:18.66  
 69 Santana, Alexander J      18 UCSD-SI                         4:19.25  
 70 Courrieu, Rick F          16 RTLR-CA                         4:19.36  
 71 Abdollahi, Evan K         15 NOVA-CA                         4:20.17  
 72 Bloor, Daniel             17 SCAL-CA                         4:20.79  
 73 Wong, Justin M            14 SRN-PC                          4:20.97  
 74 Aistars, Anders R         14 MVN-CA                          4:21.03  
 75 Feldman, Alex R           18 CSSC-CA                         4:21.16  
 76 Pon, Brandon M            20 Trojan-CA                       4:21.98  
 77 Quick, Jonathan A         17 CANY-CA                         4:22.08  
 78 Hassen, Yousef K          16 RAA-CA                          4:22.16  
 79 Reuter, Zack              19 UCSD-SI                         4:22.23  
 80 Morita, Akira             16 JCCW-CA                         4:22.38  
 81 Lewis, Ricky C            17 SET-CA                          4:22.61  
 82 Brimer, Ryan M            19 U-Cany-CA                       4:25.23  
 83 Aguilar Ortega, Rogelio   21 Baja                            4:25.38  
 84 Planting, Andrew K        16 WEST-CA                         4:27.11  
 85 Huckabay, Jonas R         18 Tule Nation-CC                  4:29.43  
 86 Tabatabaee, Ash M         17 RTLR-CA                         4:30.18  
 87 Shorten, Reid P           17 CLSS-CA                         4:30.24  
 88 Grases, Juan Miguel       17 ROSE-CA                         4:30.59  
 89 Smith, Michael H          16 ROSE-CA                         4:31.77  
 90 Monteleone, Kyle C        19 GSC-CA                          4:34.41  
 91 Hollis, Gavin M           18 MVN-CA                          4:34.63  
 -- Weber, Gabriel A          17 BCH-CA                               DQ  
 -- Kang, Michael Y           18 SHRK-CA                              DQ  
 -- Klein, Ethan E            21 TRA-CA                               DQ  
 
Men 800 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Qiu, Ziao                 19 China                          8:00.15  
  2 Olszewski, Ben N          21 ORCA-CA                        8:09.96  
  3 Kao, Owen D               18 NOVA-CA                        8:11.92  
  4 Williams, Jude B          16 RAA-CA                         8:12.45  
  5 Samaniego, Brandon M      16 NOVA-CA                        8:26.94  
  6 Hotchkiss, Kennan E       17 MSS-CA                         8:29.54  
  7 Rollo, Jake H             20 Ucsb-Ca-CA                     8:30.86  
  8 Falcon, Dominic G         17 NOVA-CA                        8:30.93  
  9 Stoddard, Mitchell G      17 CAST-SI                        8:32.25  
 10 Margarino, Dominic G      17 SHRK-CA                        8:34.87  
 11 Mertz, David W            17 SRN-PC                         8:35.50  
 12 Nagy, Chris               15 NCA-SI                         8:35.95  
 13 Goh, Ryan R               16 MVN-CA                         8:36.69  
 14 Davis, Jake S             15 MVN-CA                         8:38.41  
 15 Taylor, Davis G           16 MVN-CA                         8:44.27  
 16 Washabaugh, Seth          17 SBA-SI                         8:44.80  
 17 Molloy, Ian A             18 NCA-SI                         8:45.46  
 18 Castro, Cameron J         17 LKWD-CA                        8:46.83  
 19 Kroll, Hunter F           15 MVN-CA                         8:46.87  
 20 Klein, Ethan E            21 TRA-CA                         8:47.15  
 21 Griffin, Dominic K        18 HRA-CO                         8:48.81  
 22 Gonzalez Lopez, Luis Fer  17 Baja                           8:49.05  
 23 Burroughs, Charles S      17 HRA-CO                         8:49.53  
 24 Palguta, Matthew S        17 NCA-SI                         8:50.01  
 25 Miller, Joshua A          16 FAST-CA                        8:52.35  
 26 Schott, Mitchell H        13 NOVA-CA                        8:52.59  
 27 Perez Vertti, Arturo      26 Baja                           8:54.43  
 28 Brown, Seamus L           16 FAST-CA                        8:55.70  
 29 Mirzazadeh, Sia B         16 Storm-CA                       8:55.81  
 30 Luna Gomez, Felix Antoni  17 Baja                           8:57.48  
 31 Spitser, Jack P           20 UCSD-SI                        8:59.59  
 32 Pon, Brandon M            20 Trojan-CA                      9:01.05  
 33 Aguilar Ortega, Rogelio   21 Baja                           9:06.06  
 34 Bloor, Daniel             17 SCAL-CA                        9:06.73  
 -- Zaytsev, Sasha            16 CCAT-CA                       X8:46.63  
 -- Lastelic, Joseph A        20 Ucsb-Ca-CA                          DQ  
 
Men 1500 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Wilimovsky, Jordan M      24 TSM-CA              15:38.79   15:14.32  
  2 Wang, Yutian              20 Una Troj-CA         15:49.54   15:39.18  
  3 Samaniego, Brandon M      16 NOVA-CA             16:25.95   15:56.88  
  4 Mason, Gordon J           19 TSM-CA              15:53.11   15:58.28  
  5 Hotchkiss, Kennan E       17 MSS-CA              16:15.41   15:59.71  
  6 Williams, Jude B          16 RAA-CA              16:19.77   16:17.66  
  7 Goh, Ryan R               16 MVN-CA              16:29.60   16:27.74  
  8 Romantic, Mason E         16 BCH-CA              16:35.17   16:27.84  
 
Men 1500 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Wilimovsky, Jordan M      24 TSM-CA                         15:38.79  
  2 Wang, Yutian              20 Una Troj-CA                    15:49.54  
  3 Mason, Gordon J           19 TSM-CA                         15:53.11  
  4 Brune, Noah U             16 MVN-CA                         16:02.86  
  5 Olszewski, Ben N          21 ORCA-CA                        16:08.85  
  6 Hotchkiss, Kennan E       17 MSS-CA                         16:15.41  
  7 Williams, Jude B          16 RAA-CA                         16:19.77  
  8 Samaniego, Brandon M      16 NOVA-CA                        16:25.95  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Goh, Ryan R               16 MVN-CA                         16:29.60  
 10 Romantic, Mason E         16 BCH-CA                         16:35.17  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Nagy, Chris               15 NCA-SI                         16:35.68  
 12 Mertz, David W            17 SRN-PC                         16:36.89  
 13 Perez Vertti, Arturo      26 Baja                           16:41.12  
 14 Taylor, Davis G           16 MVN-CA                         16:43.75  
 15 Kroll, Hunter F           15 MVN-CA                         16:46.58  
 16 Castro, Cameron J         17 LKWD-CA                        16:47.00  
 17 Griffin, Dominic K        18 HRA-CO                         16:49.21  
 18 Purdy, Joseph J           15 BCH-CA                         16:53.51  
 19 Zaytsev, Sasha            16 CCAT-CA                        16:53.58  
 20 Wilson, Brett C           17 ESC-PN                         16:56.78  
 21 Burroughs, Charles S      17 HRA-CO                         16:56.91  
 22 Yong, Aidan K             17 MVN-CA                         16:57.12  
 23 Davis, Jake S             15 MVN-CA                         17:05.51  
 24 Hobson, Aiden J           16 YST-CA                         17:06.68  
 25 Blaauw, Stephen C         19 CSSC-CA                        17:07.62  
 26 Rogers, Gavin J           15 HRA-CO                         17:07.65  
 27 Washabaugh, Seth          17 SBA-SI                         17:10.78  
 28 McShane, Killian J        16 MVN-CA                         17:10.82  
 29 Johannessen, Alex S       18 BCH-CA                         17:12.91  
 30 Aistars, Anders R         14 MVN-CA                         17:13.97  
 31 Palguta, Matthew S        17 NCA-SI                         17:17.96  
 32 Aguilar Ortega, Rogelio   21 Baja                           17:18.39  
 33 Bloor, Daniel             17 SCAL-CA                        17:20.03  
 34 Fujimoto, Miles L         15 MVN-CA                         17:26.17  
 35 Grases, Juan Miguel       17 ROSE-CA                        17:53.13  
 36 Hollis, Gavin M           18 MVN-CA                         18:01.88  
 37 Smith, Michael H          16 ROSE-CA                        18:14.16  
 
Men 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Sudartawa, Siman          23 Trojan-CA              56.92      55.72  
  2 Pinzon, Omar A            29 FAST-CA                56.09      55.79  
  3 Wang, Yutian              20 Una Troj-CA            56.55      56.42  
  4 Smith, Thomas J           21 Un--CA                 56.49      56.61  
  5 Guan, Haofeng             17 China                  58.31      57.51  
  6 Blevins-Boor, Ben R       19 NOVA-CA                57.81      57.57  
  7 Medvedev, Steven          19 Hollywood-CA           58.96      58.16  
  8 Lu, Jason F               18 PVST-CA                58.98      59.42  
B - Final
  9 Biolley, Niles T          20 BUEN-CA                59.36      58.80  
 10 Archer, Ethan S           19 Ucsb-Ca-CA             59.07      59.03  
 11 Porrazzo, Ralph J         26 ROSE-CA                59.22      59.13  
 12 Dalmacio, Ronald J        14 ROSE-CA                59.53      59.33  
 13 Murphy, Jack R            19 SRN-PC                 59.76      59.37  
 14 Ruvalcaba Cruz, Fernando  17 Baja                   59.69      59.48  
 15 Huang, Andy               16 PEAK-PC                59.82      59.58  
 16 Trujillo, Jack A          16 GSC-CA                 59.64    1:00.05  
C - Final
 17 Kirkpatrick, Calvin N     20 Ucsb-Ca-CA           1:00.00      59.32  
 18 Pry, Daniel J             17 RST-CA               1:00.12      59.62  
 19 Piotrowski, JP P          22 TRA-CA               1:00.17      59.74  
 20 Tu, Kevin H               17 NOVA-CA              1:00.03      59.79  
 21 McCrary, Mark H           17 ROSE-CA              1:00.04    1:00.14  
 22 Wratsangka, Adit R        20 Fusion Aquatics-CA     59.91    1:00.20  
 22 LeClerc, Paul O           17 LASC-CA                59.93    1:00.20  
 24 Nasser, Dylan P           18 HRA-CO                 59.98    1:00.68  
D - Final
 25 Yates, Nathan B           18 PEAK-PC              1:00.50    1:00.01  
 26 Allison, Nicholas F       17 RMDA-CA              1:00.72    1:00.12  
 27 Mullin, Jacob P           19 RORA-CA              1:00.39    1:00.21  
 28 Cho, Joshua J             15 NOVA-CA              1:01.30    1:00.64  
 29 Park, Tommy               14 U-Dare-CA            1:00.94    1:00.96  
 30 Van Law, Trevor P         17 HRA-CO               1:01.18    1:01.11  
 31 Kim, William m            13 TCS-CA               1:01.33    1:01.29  
 32 Zhang, Tianyi             16 PEAK-PC              1:01.42    1:01.51  
 
Men 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Pinzon, Omar A            29 FAST-CA                           56.09  
  2 Nogueira, Douglas R       21 Ucsb-Ca-CA                        56.25  
  3 Smith, Thomas J           21 Un--CA                            56.49  
  4 Wang, Yutian              20 Una Troj-CA                       56.55  
  5 Sudartawa, Siman          23 Trojan-CA                         56.92  
  6 Blevins-Boor, Ben R       19 NOVA-CA                           57.81  
  7 Spinazzola, Luca M        25 Trojan-CA                         57.92  
  8 Guan, Haofeng             17 China                             58.31  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Medvedev, Steven          19 Hollywood-CA                      58.96  
 10 Lu, Jason F               18 PVST-CA                           58.98  
 11 Archer, Ethan S           19 Ucsb-Ca-CA                        59.07  
 12 Porrazzo, Ralph J         26 ROSE-CA                           59.22  
 13 Biolley, Niles T          20 BUEN-CA                           59.36  
 14 Dalmacio, Ronald J        14 ROSE-CA                           59.53  
 15 Trujillo, Jack A          16 GSC-CA                            59.64  
 16 Ruvalcaba Cruz, Fernando  17 Baja                              59.69  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Murphy, Jack R            19 SRN-PC                            59.76  
 18 Huang, Andy               16 PEAK-PC                           59.82  
 19 Wratsangka, Adit R        20 Fusion Aquatics-CA                59.91  
 20 LeClerc, Paul O           17 LASC-CA                           59.93  
 21 Nasser, Dylan P           18 HRA-CO                            59.98  
 22 Kirkpatrick, Calvin N     20 Ucsb-Ca-CA                      1:00.00  
 23 Tu, Kevin H               17 NOVA-CA                         1:00.03  
 24 McCrary, Mark H           17 ROSE-CA                         1:00.04  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Pry, Daniel J             17 RST-CA                          1:00.12  
 26 Piotrowski, JP P          22 TRA-CA                          1:00.17  
 27 Mullin, Jacob P           19 RORA-CA                         1:00.39  
 28 Yates, Nathan B           18 PEAK-PC                         1:00.50  
 29 Woodsum II, Kenneth Y     16 NOVA-CA                         1:00.58  
 30 Allison, Nicholas F       17 RMDA-CA                         1:00.72  
 31 Lait, Casey J             15 GWSC-CA                         1:00.75  
 32 Park, Tommy               14 U-Dare-CA                       1:00.94  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Van Law, Trevor P         17 HRA-CO                          1:01.18  
 34 Cho, Joshua J             15 NOVA-CA                         1:01.30  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 35 Kim, William m            13 TCS-CA                          1:01.33  
 36 Stef, Christian P         17 NOVA-CA                         1:01.36  
 37 Zhang, Tianyi             16 PEAK-PC                         1:01.42  
 38 Copley, Brian P           18 PEAK-PC                         1:01.45  
 39 Whitmore, Taylor R        17 UN-11-CA                        1:01.61  
 40 Taylor, Zach E            17 GSC-CA                          1:01.64  
 41 Maksimaitis, Matas        16 BCH-CA                          1:01.78  
 42 Wilson, Brett C           17 ESC-PN                          1:01.82  
 43 Thelwell, Zach J          18 RAA-CA                          1:02.05  
 44 Matos, Vince C            16 SCAL-CA                         1:02.06  
 44 Jo, Samuel I              20 U-Dare-CA                       1:02.06  
 46 Gu, Rafael                14 ROSE-CA                         1:02.08  
 47 Zhang, Nicholas J         17 LASC-CA                         1:02.19  
 48 Wright, Leighton M        16 HRA-CO                          1:02.30  
 49 Hemmens, Hayden S         21 UN-14-CA                        1:02.31  
 50 Beagle, Braden R          14 ROSE-CA                         1:02.35  
 51 Feldman, Alex R           18 CSSC-CA                         1:02.49  
 52 Brower, Ian C             20 UCSD-SI                         1:02.50  
 53 Finello, Vincent N        18 CLSS-CA                         1:02.52  
 54 Gragas, Jacob C           15 CANY-CA                         1:02.53  
 55 Hernandez, Joel I         13 MVN-CA                          1:02.61  
 56 De Vera, Elijah C         16 Fusion Aquatics-CA              1:02.74  
 57 Waage, Dawson J           17 CANY-CA                         1:02.81  
 58 Fuchs, Cooper C           19 CLSS-CA                         1:03.09  
 59 Kling, Joey T             14 SCAL-CA                         1:03.21  
 60 Steen, Noah P             16 TORR-CA                         1:03.39  
 61 Brown, Roger B            15 CITI-CA                         1:03.45  
 62 Mojica, Aidan             18 RAA-CA                          1:03.55  
 63 Runnells, Cooper A        16 CSSC-CA                         1:03.69  
 64 Casey, Colin              20 Trojan-CA                       1:03.75  
 65 Lee, Jabez J              16 ICAC-SI                         1:03.77  
 66 Yen, Derrick              17 NOVA-CA                         1:03.83  
 67 Townsend, Timothy E       17 NOVA-CA                         1:03.87  
 68 Phung, Bertrand H         18 PEAK-PC                         1:04.02  
 69 Talmage, Jason M          17 BUEN-CA                         1:04.06  
 70 Wong, Darren J            18 PASA-CA                         1:04.10  
 71 Hirshon, Noah             18 DRGN-CA                         1:04.20  
 72 Preyer, Brennan K         18 ZAP-CA                          1:04.27  
 73 Schreier, Ethan Z         15 LASC-CA                         1:04.35  
 74 Lund, Aidan C             20 SCAL-CA                         1:04.39  
 75 Lewis, Ricky C            17 SET-CA                          1:04.64  
 76 Qu, Alex                  19 MVN-CA                          1:04.68  
 77 Clouatre, Jack T          17 HRA-CO                          1:04.72  
 78 Gonzales, Julius S        15 CLSS-CA                         1:04.88  
 79 Holton, Stuart M          16 NOVA-CA                         1:05.03  
 80 Parker, Mateo S           15 NCA-SI                          1:05.06  
 81 Hernandez, Diego E        17 MVN-CA                          1:05.13  
 82 Grimaldi, Owen M          15 BUEN-CA                         1:05.37  
 83 Donovan, John L           15 Wolverines-SN                   1:05.62  
 84 Morici, Charlie C         16 CANY-CA                         1:05.92  
 84 Hamamoto, Josh Y          15 NOVA-CA                         1:05.92  
 86 Larrick, Zach J           13 RORA-CA                         1:06.29  
 87 Hollis, Gavin M           18 MVN-CA                          1:06.33  
 88 Forbes, Eric S            19 GSC-CA                          1:06.53  
 89 Zerpa, Ryan               14 Culver Swimming-CA              1:06.58  
 90 Monteleone, Kyle C        19 GSC-CA                          1:06.82  
 91 Najera, Humberto          13 NOVA-CA                         1:06.98  
 92 McShane, Killian J        16 MVN-CA                          1:09.36  
 -- Van Zandt, Zach E         16 CCAT-CA                        X1:01.00  
 -- Syrkin, Danny L           16 ROSE-CA                              DQ  
 -- Blake, Will R             17 ROSE-CA                              DQ  
 
Men 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Wang, Yutian              20 Una Troj-CA          2:01.80    1:59.74  
  2 Nogueira, Douglas R       21 Ucsb-Ca-CA           2:05.05    2:04.12  
  3 Ruvalcaba Cruz, Fernando  17 Baja                 2:08.01    2:05.39  
  4 Lu, Jason F               18 PVST-CA              2:08.74    2:05.80  
  5 Tu, Kevin H               17 NOVA-CA              2:09.25    2:05.92  
  6 Biolley, Niles T          20 BUEN-CA              2:06.27    2:06.65  
  7 Trujillo, Jack A          16 GSC-CA               2:08.64    2:06.99  
  8 Spinazzola, Luca M        25 Trojan-CA            2:09.22    2:09.49  
B - Final
  9 Williams, Nick R          16 MVN-CA               2:10.53    2:08.93  
 10 Nasser, Dylan P           18 HRA-CO               2:10.19    2:09.10  
 11 Dalmacio, Ronald J        14 ROSE-CA              2:12.07    2:09.15  
 12 Wilson, Brett C           17 ESC-PN               2:10.10    2:09.31  
 13 Pry, Daniel J             17 RST-CA               2:11.91    2:09.46  
 14 LeClerc, Paul O           17 LASC-CA              2:10.95    2:10.69  
 15 Van Law, Trevor P         17 HRA-CO               2:11.26    2:11.99  
 16 Kirkpatrick, Calvin N     20 Ucsb-Ca-CA           2:12.14    2:12.10  
C - Final
 17 Barry, Brendan            21 Una Troj-CA          2:13.71    2:09.17  
 18 Feldman, Alex R           18 CSSC-CA              2:13.44    2:11.19  
 19 Macy, Parker C            14 MVN-CA               2:13.29    2:12.68  
 20 Jo, Samuel I              20 U-Dare-CA            2:13.18    2:12.73  
 21 Zhang, Tianyi             16 PEAK-PC              2:13.61    2:12.82  
 22 Cho, Joshua J             15 NOVA-CA              2:12.44    2:13.47  
 23 Beagle, Braden R          14 ROSE-CA              2:12.47    2:13.77  
 24 Woodsum II, Kenneth Y     16 NOVA-CA              2:13.82    2:19.71  
D - Final
 25 Taylor, Zach E            17 GSC-CA               2:14.56    2:10.77  
 26 Murphy, Jack R            19 SRN-PC               2:14.54    2:12.16  
 27 Matos, Vince C            16 SCAL-CA              2:14.09    2:13.69  
 28 Najera, Humberto          13 NOVA-CA              2:15.62    2:14.34  
 29 Copley, Brian P           18 PEAK-PC              2:14.03    2:15.34  
 30 Hemmens, Hayden S         21 UN-14-CA             2:15.66    2:16.50  
 31 Yen, Derrick              17 NOVA-CA              2:15.91    2:17.27  
 32 Wright, Leighton M        16 HRA-CO               2:14.68    2:17.39  
 
Men 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Wang, Yutian              20 Una Troj-CA                     2:01.80  
  2 Pinzon, Omar A            29 FAST-CA                         2:03.84  
  3 Nogueira, Douglas R       21 Ucsb-Ca-CA                      2:05.05  
  4 Biolley, Niles T          20 BUEN-CA                         2:06.27  
  5 Ruvalcaba Cruz, Fernando  17 Baja                            2:08.01  
  6 Trujillo, Jack A          16 GSC-CA                          2:08.64  
  7 Lu, Jason F               18 PVST-CA                         2:08.74  
  8 Spinazzola, Luca M        25 Trojan-CA                       2:09.22  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Tu, Kevin H               17 NOVA-CA                         2:09.25  
 10 Wilson, Brett C           17 ESC-PN                          2:10.10  
 11 Nasser, Dylan P           18 HRA-CO                          2:10.19  
 12 Williams, Nick R          16 MVN-CA                          2:10.53  
 13 LeClerc, Paul O           17 LASC-CA                         2:10.95  
 14 Van Law, Trevor P         17 HRA-CO                          2:11.26  
 15 Pry, Daniel J             17 RST-CA                          2:11.91  
 16 Dalmacio, Ronald J        14 ROSE-CA                         2:12.07  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Kirkpatrick, Calvin N     20 Ucsb-Ca-CA                      2:12.14  
 18 Cho, Joshua J             15 NOVA-CA                         2:12.44  
 19 Beagle, Braden R          14 ROSE-CA                         2:12.47  
 20 Brimer, Ryan M            19 U-Cany-CA                       2:13.09  
 21 McCrary, Mark H           17 ROSE-CA                         2:13.10  
 22 Jo, Samuel I              20 U-Dare-CA                       2:13.18  
 23 Piotrowski, JP P          22 TRA-CA                          2:13.26  
 24 Macy, Parker C            14 MVN-CA                          2:13.29  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Feldman, Alex R           18 CSSC-CA                         2:13.44  
 26 Mullin, Jacob P           19 RORA-CA                         2:13.48  
 27 Zhang, Tianyi             16 PEAK-PC                         2:13.61  
 28 Barry, Brendan            21 Una Troj-CA                     2:13.71  
 29 Woodsum II, Kenneth Y     16 NOVA-CA                         2:13.82  
 30 Copley, Brian P           18 PEAK-PC                         2:14.03  
 31 Matos, Vince C            16 SCAL-CA                         2:14.09  
 32 Murphy, Jack R            19 SRN-PC                          2:14.54  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Taylor, Zach E            17 GSC-CA                          2:14.56  
 34 Wright, Leighton M        16 HRA-CO                          2:14.68  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 35 Najera, Humberto          13 NOVA-CA                         2:15.62  
 36 Hemmens, Hayden S         21 UN-14-CA                        2:15.66  
 37 Yen, Derrick              17 NOVA-CA                         2:15.91  
 38 Kling, Joey T             14 SCAL-CA                         2:15.93  
 39 Khoo, Taka T              16 LASC-CA                         2:15.96  
 40 Xu, Patrick D             16 PEAK-PC                         2:15.99  
 41 Lait, Casey J             15 GWSC-CA                         2:16.23  
 42 Gragas, Jacob C           15 CANY-CA                         2:16.46  
 43 Leong, Andrew             14 SCAL-CA                         2:16.63  
 44 Greco, Kevin C            17 NOVA-CA                         2:16.68  
 45 Brown, Roger B            15 CITI-CA                         2:16.70  
 46 Lee, Jabez J              16 ICAC-SI                         2:17.37  
 47 Hirshon, Noah             18 DRGN-CA                         2:17.82  
 48 Fisher, Roland T          16 LKWD-CA                         2:18.04  
 49 Washabaugh, Seth          17 SBA-SI                          2:18.28  
 50 Cai, Allen                13 NOVA-CA                         2:19.02  
 51 Thelwell, Zach J          18 RAA-CA                          2:19.59  
 52 Lewis, Ricky C            17 SET-CA                          2:19.75  
 53 Talmage, Jason M          17 BUEN-CA                         2:20.23  
 54 Larrick, Zach J           13 RORA-CA                         2:20.58  
 55 Rump, George W            17 NCA-SI                          2:21.70  
 56 Giang, Calvin             19 PASA-CA                         2:21.80  
 57 Donovan, John L           15 Wolverines-SN                   2:21.96  
 58 Steen, Noah P             16 TORR-CA                         2:22.13  
 59 Lund, Aidan C             20 SCAL-CA                         2:25.49  
 60 Finello, Vincent N        18 CLSS-CA                         2:26.89  
 -- Borjal, Alexander P       16 MVN-CA                               DQ  
 -- Neamand, Quinn            17 MVN-CA                               DQ  
 -- Archer, Ethan S           19 Ucsb-Ca-CA                           DQ  
 
Men 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Song, Jiale               19 China                1:03.78    1:02.03  
  2 Fischer, Brandon J        29 LAC-PC               1:02.85    1:02.13  
  3 Romanov, Pavel            24 ALPH-CA              1:02.67    1:02.55  
  4 Nathaniel, Garin          22 Trojan-CA            1:03.85    1:02.93  
  5 Al-barazi, Azad           30 Trojan-CA            1:04.06    1:03.44  
  6 Van Wynsberghe, Francois  22 TRA-CA               1:03.70    1:03.53  
  7 Reno, Brandon w           20 Wolverines-SN        1:03.91    1:03.74  
  8 Monjay, Billy H           21 Trojan-CA            1:04.68    1:04.80  
B - Final
  9 Koenigsperger, Mario A    21 Trojan-CA            1:04.95    1:00.83  
 10 Slusiewicz, Sean W        17 NOVA-CA              1:05.12    1:03.95  
 11 West, Steven T            46 NOVA-CA              1:04.90    1:05.17  
 12 Quarante, Marcello V      21 Ucsb-Ca-CA           1:05.86    1:05.56  
 13 Lee, James W              16 ROSE-CA              1:06.21    1:05.61  
 14 Gunawan, Indra            30 Trojan-CA            1:05.27    1:05.67  
 15 McDermott, Matthew P      19 MVN-CA               1:05.86    1:05.93  
 16 Lum, Justin D             18 BUEN-CA              1:05.27    1:06.08  
C - Final
 17 Lao, Chon                 22 SSD-SI               1:06.38    1:06.04  
 18 Rogers, Nathan J          21 Ucat-UT              1:06.52    1:06.08  
 19 Su, Arnold C              16 NOVA-CA              1:07.00    1:06.45  
 20 Lin, Tristan              17 PASA-CA              1:06.67    1:06.54  
 21 Trichery, Nico V          17 NOVA-CA              1:07.05    1:06.61  
 22 Alejandro, Keane          15 CANY-CA              1:07.02    1:06.67  
 23 Qu, Alex                  19 MVN-CA               1:06.53    1:06.73  
 24 Kwok, Jason               15 PEAK-PC              1:07.03    1:06.96  
D - Final
 25 Tae Seo, Young            24 Trojan-CA            1:07.87    1:06.72  
 26 Tay, Edward M             16 PEAK-PC              1:07.06    1:06.90  
 27 Odgers, Jackson V         17 NOVA-CA              1:08.16    1:07.03  
 28 Niayesh, Preston M        17 Tule Nation-CC       1:07.08    1:07.14  
 29 Yep, Jassen J             15 PEAK-PC              1:07.27    1:07.45  
 30 Macy, Parker C            14 MVN-CA               1:07.81    1:07.54  
 31 Steward, Spencer          19 Ucat-UT              1:07.41    1:07.55  
 32 Yarcan, Andre P           17 ROSE-CA              1:07.73    1:07.94  
 
Men 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Romanov, Pavel            24 ALPH-CA                         1:02.67  
  2 Fischer, Brandon J        29 LAC-PC                          1:02.85  
  3 Van Wynsberghe, Francois  22 TRA-CA                          1:03.70  
  4 Song, Jiale               19 China                           1:03.78  
  5 Nathaniel, Garin          22 Trojan-CA                       1:03.85  
  6 Reno, Brandon w           20 Wolverines-SN                   1:03.91  
  7 Al-barazi, Azad           30 Trojan-CA                       1:04.06  
  8 Wu, Henry Y               18 NOVA-CA                         1:04.55  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Monjay, Billy H           21 Trojan-CA                       1:04.68  
 10 West, Steven T            46 NOVA-CA                         1:04.90  
 11 Koenigsperger, Mario A    21 Trojan-CA                       1:04.95  
 12 Nogueira, Douglas R       21 Ucsb-Ca-CA                      1:05.00  
 13 Slusiewicz, Sean W        17 NOVA-CA                         1:05.12  
 14 Gunawan, Indra            30 Trojan-CA                       1:05.27  
 14 Lum, Justin D             18 BUEN-CA                         1:05.27  
 16 McDermott, Matthew P      19 MVN-CA                          1:05.86  
 16 Quarante, Marcello V      21 Ucsb-Ca-CA                      1:05.86  
Swim-Off Required -------------------------------------------------------
 18 Nghi, Ivan T              15 GWSC-CA                         1:06.03  
 19 Lee, James W              16 ROSE-CA                         1:06.21  
 20 Tebet-Baez, Jorge G       23 Un_-CA                          1:06.24  
 21 Lao, Chon                 22 SSD-SI                          1:06.38  
 22 Rogers, Nathan J          21 Ucat-UT                         1:06.52  
 23 Qu, Alex                  19 MVN-CA                          1:06.53  
 24 Lin, Tristan              17 PASA-CA                         1:06.67  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Su, Arnold C              16 NOVA-CA                         1:07.00  
 26 Alejandro, Keane          15 CANY-CA                         1:07.02  
 27 Kwok, Jason               15 PEAK-PC                         1:07.03  
 28 Trichery, Nico V          17 NOVA-CA                         1:07.05  
 29 Tay, Edward M             16 PEAK-PC                         1:07.06  
 30 Niayesh, Preston M        17 Tule Nation-CC                  1:07.08  
 31 Yep, Jassen J             15 PEAK-PC                         1:07.27  
 32 Steward, Spencer          19 Ucat-UT                         1:07.41  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Yarcan, Andre P           17 ROSE-CA                         1:07.73  
 34 Macy, Parker C            14 MVN-CA                          1:07.81  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 35 Tae Seo, Young            24 Trojan-CA                       1:07.87  
 36 Gage, Sean M              19 SAC-AZ                          1:07.97  
 37 Odgers, Jackson V         17 NOVA-CA                         1:08.16  
 38 Lee, Justin               16 NCA-SI                          1:08.23  
 39 Borrego, Federico         21 LASC-CA                         1:08.35  
 40 Budka, Conner D           17 NOVA-CA                         1:08.53  
 41 Xu, Patrick D             16 PEAK-PC                         1:08.62  
 42 Zhang, Nicholas J         17 LASC-CA                         1:08.70  
 42 Cosic, Eddie              17 ROSE-CA                         1:08.70  
 44 Tse, Chalmers K           15 U-Dare-CA                       1:08.86  
 45 Choi, Matthew             17 PEAK-PC                         1:09.05  
 46 Zinn, Tona L              14 SCAL-CA                         1:09.07  
 47 Schade, Ryan J            20 UN-20-IA                        1:09.14  
 48 Zhang, Tao                16 HRA-CO                          1:09.21  
 49 McDermott, Mark P         17 GWSC-CA                         1:09.28  
 50 Zeger, Kai U              16 SSD-SI                          1:09.35  
 51 Yong, Aidan K             17 MVN-CA                          1:09.42  
 52 Ilin, Daniel V            19 Wolverines-SN                   1:09.52  
 53 Evans, Howard A           18 RAD-SN                          1:09.55  
 54 Yoo, Evan J               15 ALPH-CA                         1:09.60  
 55 Simpson, Aidan A          15 ICAC-SI                         1:09.61  
 56 Havton, Alex A            19 REBS-CA                         1:09.62  
 57 Kirk, Nathaniel A         17 NOVA-CA                         1:09.64  
 58 Guerin, Landry T          16 GWSC-CA                         1:09.67  
 59 Virnig, Kevin M           17 U-Arroyo Grande-CA              1:09.78  
 59 Hu, Ethan                 16 PEAK-PC                         1:09.78  
 61 Neton, Jack T             19 MVN-CA                          1:09.84  
 62 Hwang, Ted S              16 CANY-CA                         1:09.89  
 63 Pai, Justin               15 SACA-CA                         1:09.94  
 64 Rudner, Jacob H           18 CLSS-CA                         1:09.98  
 65 Gilchrist, Alexander D    20 UCSD-SI                         1:09.99  
 66 Koster, JD D              17 Tule Nation-CC                  1:10.11  
 67 Weese, Cam N              19 HRA-CO                          1:10.14  
 68 Wong, Bryan M             14 Tule Nation-CC                  1:10.16  
 69 Howard, Wyatt J           17 CLSS-CA                         1:10.20  
 70 Copley, Brian P           18 PEAK-PC                         1:10.23  
 71 Chua, Min Zhi             18 MVN-CA                          1:10.25  
 72 Wilkinson, Spencer K      16 BCH-CA                          1:10.28  
 73 Forbes, Eric S            19 GSC-CA                          1:10.29  
 74 Wolf, Ben J               17 RAA-CA                          1:10.40  
 75 Cho, Eddy Y               16 MVN-CA                          1:10.45  
 76 Berg, Garrett J           17 CSSC-CA                         1:10.47  
 77 Brill, Kyle S             15 CANY-CA                         1:10.50  
 77 Gonzales, Reese J         26 Fusion Aquatics-CA              1:10.50  
 79 Tang, James C             17 PEAK-PC                         1:10.57  
 80 Lee, Joshua H             17 CANY-CA                         1:10.65  
 81 Nayoan, Keanue T          17 SRSC-CA                         1:10.69  
 82 Keppler, Jeffrey C        15 CAST-SI                         1:10.87  
 83 Romantic, Mason E         16 BCH-CA                          1:10.95  
 84 Gonzalez Lopez, Luis Fer  17 Baja                            1:10.96  
 85 Souttere, Gavin F         18 CAST-SI                         1:11.12  
 86 Khoo, Taka T              16 LASC-CA                         1:11.13  
 87 Garcia, Zack M            17 SCAL-CA                         1:11.17  
 88 Sefcik, William           22 SSD-SI                          1:11.20  
 89 Rump, George W            17 NCA-SI                          1:11.27  
 90 Nguyen, Ethan             15 ORCA-CA                         1:11.34  
 91 Sorenson, Matt R          17 SET-CA                          1:11.37  
 92 Epp, Addy D               15 GSC-CA                          1:11.41  
 93 Ishizawa, Masaki I        16 BRSC-CA                         1:11.45  
 94 Kondo, Touma              15 NOVA-CA                         1:11.49  
 95 O'Grady, Chris C          15 ROSE-CA                         1:11.62  
 96 Alejandro, Kalen          14 CANY-CA                         1:11.64  
 97 Yu, Tengbo                21 Una Troj-CA                     1:11.66  
 98 Chen, Joeseph A           17 Fusion Aquatics-CA              1:11.86  
 99 Kerscher, Will D          16 HRA-CO                          1:11.89  
100 Smith, Michael H          16 ROSE-CA                         1:11.93  
101 Woolfolk, Calvin A        15 SCAL-CA                         1:12.06  
102 Kim, Andrew               15 SHRK-CA                         1:12.16  
103 Wang, Michael S           18 SCAL-CA                         1:12.28  
104 Kim, Joshua S             15 ROSE-CA                         1:12.30  
105 Johansson, Lukas U        16 SCAL-CA                         1:12.43  
106 Medina, Arturo G          17 CIA-CA                          1:12.53  
107 Lou, Matthew              13 AZOT-CA                         1:12.58  
108 Pettibone, Holman D       19 SRN-PC                          1:12.60  
109 Park, Brian J             14 ROSE-CA                         1:12.76  
110 Abaoag, Reigh Andrew D    17 SHRK-CA                         1:13.00  
111 Roshandel, Mani B         17 ROSE-CA                         1:13.18  
112 Vayanas, Orion            17 PATH-CA                         1:13.22  
113 Hsu, Jonathan I           15 SSD-SI                          1:13.60  
114 Engler, Jack T            16 HRA-CO                          1:13.71  
115 Wadsworth, Ethan S        17 Dolphins-CA                     1:13.80  
116 Fujimoto, Miles L         15 MVN-CA                          1:13.88  
117 Luna Gomez, Carlos Rogel  20 Baja                            1:13.89  
118 da Costa, Masato T        15 LAC-PC                          1:13.94  
119 Zecchini, Nicholas J      18 SHRK-CA                         1:13.97  
120 Brown, Max W              17 NCA-SI                          1:14.52  
121 Jang, Patrick H           15 Fusion Aquatics-CA              1:15.01  
122 Hupfeld, Jonathan Z       18 NCA-SI                          1:15.72  
123 Toland, Brandon M         18 GWSC-CA                         1:17.63  
124 Tibazi, Yoessef           22 LASC-CA                         1:23.38  
 -- Lee, Connor K             17 RORA-CA                              DQ  
 -- Borjal, Alexander P       16 MVN-CA                               DQ  
 
Men 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Van Wynsberghe, Francois  22 TRA-CA               2:17.33    2:16.49  
  2 Fischer, Brandon J        29 LAC-PC               2:19.01    2:16.99  
  3 Song, Jiale               19 China                2:19.84    2:17.30  
  4 Wu, Henry Y               18 NOVA-CA              2:19.20    2:18.48  
  5 McDermott, Matthew P      19 MVN-CA               2:19.46    2:19.11  
  6 Nogueira, Douglas R       21 Ucsb-Ca-CA           2:20.92    2:20.18  
  7 Monjay, Billy H           21 Trojan-CA            2:20.80    2:20.24  
  8 Lum, Justin D             18 BUEN-CA              2:20.84    2:21.42  
B - Final
  9 Koenigsperger, Mario A    21 Trojan-CA            2:21.97    2:13.58  
 10 Medvedev, Steven          19 Hollywood-CA         2:23.34    2:19.64  
 11 Yep, Jassen J             15 PEAK-PC              2:23.63    2:21.12  
 12 Tebet-Baez, Jorge G       23 Un_-CA               2:22.83    2:22.73  
 13 Lin, Tristan              17 PASA-CA              2:24.95    2:23.42  
 14 Odgers, Jackson V         17 NOVA-CA              2:23.77    2:23.54  
 15 Rogers, Nathan J          21 Ucat-UT              2:21.21    2:23.92  
 16 Quarante, Marcello V      21 Ucsb-Ca-CA           2:23.85    2:25.36  
C - Final
 17 Slusiewicz, Sean W        17 NOVA-CA              2:25.32    2:23.09  
 18 Steward, Spencer          19 Ucat-UT              2:25.00    2:24.02  
 19 Lee, James W              16 ROSE-CA              2:26.36    2:24.31  
 20 Abdollahi, Ryan R         16 NOVA-CA              2:25.51    2:24.63  
 21 Tae Seo, Young            24 Trojan-CA            2:25.17    2:24.96  
 21 Yarcan, Andre P           17 ROSE-CA              2:26.50    2:24.96  
 23 Tse, Chalmers K           15 U-Dare-CA            2:26.22    2:25.14  
 24 Rump, George W            17 NCA-SI               2:27.45    2:26.17  
D - Final
 25 Niayesh, Preston M        17 Tule Nation-CC       2:27.77    2:24.41  
 26 Tay, Edward M             16 PEAK-PC              2:28.47    2:25.96  
 27 Choi, Matthew             17 PEAK-PC              2:27.87    2:26.97  
 28 Yoo, Evan J               15 ALPH-CA              2:28.71    2:27.50  
 29 Purdy, Joseph J           15 BCH-CA               2:29.16    2:27.79  
 30 Lee, Justin               16 NCA-SI               2:29.08    2:29.30  
 31 Koster, JD D              17 Tule Nation-CC       2:29.28    2:35.38  
 -- Gunawan, Indra            30 Trojan-CA            2:28.12         DQ  
 
Men 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Van Wynsberghe, Francois  22 TRA-CA                          2:17.33  
  2 Fischer, Brandon J        29 LAC-PC                          2:19.01  
  3 Wu, Henry Y               18 NOVA-CA                         2:19.20  
  4 McDermott, Matthew P      19 MVN-CA                          2:19.46  
  5 Song, Jiale               19 China                           2:19.84  
  6 West, Steven T            46 NOVA-CA                         2:20.45  
  7 Monjay, Billy H           21 Trojan-CA                       2:20.80  
  8 Lum, Justin D             18 BUEN-CA                         2:20.84  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Nogueira, Douglas R       21 Ucsb-Ca-CA                      2:20.92  
 10 Rogers, Nathan J          21 Ucat-UT                         2:21.21  
 11 Koenigsperger, Mario A    21 Trojan-CA                       2:21.97  
 12 Schreiber, Jason W        17 AZOT-CA                         2:22.40  
 13 Tebet-Baez, Jorge G       23 Un_-CA                          2:22.83  
 14 Medvedev, Steven          19 Hollywood-CA                    2:23.34  
 15 Yep, Jassen J             15 PEAK-PC                         2:23.63  
 16 Odgers, Jackson V         17 NOVA-CA                         2:23.77  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Quarante, Marcello V      21 Ucsb-Ca-CA                      2:23.85  
 18 Lin, Tristan              17 PASA-CA                         2:24.95  
 19 Steward, Spencer          19 Ucat-UT                         2:25.00  
 20 Tae Seo, Young            24 Trojan-CA                       2:25.17  
 21 Slusiewicz, Sean W        17 NOVA-CA                         2:25.32  
 22 Abdollahi, Ryan R         16 NOVA-CA                         2:25.51  
 23 Tse, Chalmers K           15 U-Dare-CA                       2:26.22  
 24 Lee, James W              16 ROSE-CA                         2:26.36  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Yarcan, Andre P           17 ROSE-CA                         2:26.50  
 26 Falcon, Dominic G         17 NOVA-CA                         2:26.56  
 27 Rump, George W            17 NCA-SI                          2:27.45  
 28 Niayesh, Preston M        17 Tule Nation-CC                  2:27.77  
 29 Qu, Alex                  19 MVN-CA                          2:27.82  
 30 Choi, Matthew             17 PEAK-PC                         2:27.87  
 31 Gunawan, Indra            30 Trojan-CA                       2:28.12  
 32 Tay, Edward M             16 PEAK-PC                         2:28.47  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Alejandro, Keane          15 CANY-CA                         2:28.64  
 34 Yoo, Evan J               15 ALPH-CA                         2:28.71  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 35 Lee, Justin               16 NCA-SI                          2:29.08  
 36 Purdy, Joseph J           15 BCH-CA                          2:29.16  
 37 Koster, JD D              17 Tule Nation-CC                  2:29.28  
 38 Huang, Andy               16 PEAK-PC                         2:29.40  
 39 Weese, Cam N              19 HRA-CO                          2:29.42  
 40 Romantic, Mason E         16 BCH-CA                          2:29.48  
 41 Cosic, Eddie              17 ROSE-CA                         2:29.59  
 42 McDermott, Mark P         17 GWSC-CA                         2:29.82  
 43 Souttere, Gavin F         18 CAST-SI                         2:29.92  
 44 Simpson, Aidan A          15 ICAC-SI                         2:30.09  
 45 Xu, Patrick D             16 PEAK-PC                         2:30.10  
 46 Rudner, Jacob H           18 CLSS-CA                         2:30.19  
 47 Copley, Brian P           18 PEAK-PC                         2:30.28  
 48 Hou, Dylan S              17 RMDA-CA                         2:30.55  
 49 Trichery, Nico V          17 NOVA-CA                         2:30.58  
 50 Kirk, Nathaniel A         17 NOVA-CA                         2:30.73  
 51 Park, Tommy               14 U-Dare-CA                       2:31.07  
 52 Kondo, Touma              15 NOVA-CA                         2:31.12  
 53 Kwok, Jason               15 PEAK-PC                         2:31.33  
 54 Nayoan, Keanue T          17 SRSC-CA                         2:31.44  
 55 Nguyen, Ethan             15 ORCA-CA                         2:31.56  
 56 Wong, Bryan M             14 Tule Nation-CC                  2:31.66  
 57 Epp, Addy D               15 GSC-CA                          2:32.22  
 58 Hwang, Ted S              16 CANY-CA                         2:32.89  
 59 Hwang, Isaac              17 ROSE-CA                         2:32.90  
 60 Howard, Wyatt J           17 CLSS-CA                         2:33.01  
 61 Zhang, Nicholas J         17 LASC-CA                         2:33.03  
 62 Schade, Ryan J            20 UN-20-IA                        2:33.04  
 63 Borrego, Federico         21 LASC-CA                         2:33.28  
 64 Tang, James C             17 PEAK-PC                         2:33.49  
 65 Zhang, Tao                16 HRA-CO                          2:33.69  
 66 Budka, Conner D           17 NOVA-CA                         2:33.94  
 67 Berg, Garrett J           17 CSSC-CA                         2:34.14  
 68 Sorenson, Matt R          17 SET-CA                          2:34.28  
 69 Nghi, Ivan T              15 GWSC-CA                         2:34.29  
 70 da Costa, Masato T        15 LAC-PC                          2:34.37  
 71 Garcia, Zack M            17 SCAL-CA                         2:34.42  
 72 Woolfolk, Calvin A        15 SCAL-CA                         2:34.46  
 73 Guerin, Landry T          16 GWSC-CA                         2:34.65  
 74 Khoo, Taka T              16 LASC-CA                         2:35.35  
 75 Kerscher, Will D          16 HRA-CO                          2:35.73  
 76 Wilkinson, Spencer K      16 BCH-CA                          2:35.86  
 77 Virnig, Kevin M           17 U-Arroyo Grande-CA              2:35.89  
 78 Lou, Matthew              13 AZOT-CA                         2:36.58  
 79 Kim, Joshua S             15 ROSE-CA                         2:36.87  
 80 Sefcik, William           22 SSD-SI                          2:36.88  
 81 O'Grady, Chris C          15 ROSE-CA                         2:37.05  
 82 Johansson, Lukas U        16 SCAL-CA                         2:37.07  
 83 Hobson, Aiden J           16 YST-CA                          2:37.14  
 84 Hoang, Alan B             16 SET-CA                          2:37.20  
 85 Alejandro, Kalen          14 CANY-CA                         2:37.42  
 86 Luna Gomez, Carlos Rogel  20 Baja                            2:37.68  
 87 Weis, Mercer M            15 TCC-CA                          2:37.80  
 88 Medina, Arturo G          17 CIA-CA                          2:38.12  
 89 Ishizawa, Masaki I        16 BRSC-CA                         2:38.96  
 90 Pettibone, Holman D       19 SRN-PC                          2:39.72  
 91 Kroll, Hunter F           15 MVN-CA                          2:39.96  
 92 Fujimoto, Miles L         15 MVN-CA                          2:40.66  
 93 Hupfeld, Jonathan Z       18 NCA-SI                          2:40.87  
 94 Brearton, Jack D          15 TORR-CA                         2:40.98  
 95 Smith, Michael H          16 ROSE-CA                         2:41.04  
 96 Wang, Michael S           18 SCAL-CA                         2:41.08  
 97 Evans, Howard A           18 RAD-SN                          2:41.88  
 98 Jang, Patrick H           15 Fusion Aquatics-CA              2:41.95  
 99 Engler, Jack T            16 HRA-CO                          2:43.11  
100 Roshandel, Mani B         17 ROSE-CA                         2:43.76  
101 Zecchini, Nicholas J      18 SHRK-CA                         2:45.44  
 -- Borjal, Alexander P       16 MVN-CA                               DQ  
 -- Nathaniel, Garin          22 Trojan-CA                            DQ  
 -- Wang, David               18 RMDA-CA                              DQ  
 
Men 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Sidiq, Triady             26 Trojan-CA              54.61      53.72  
  2 Wang, Peng                20 China                  54.35      53.78  
  3 Dudas, Daniel             21 Una Troj-CA            54.34      54.10  
  4 Pellini, Trent            19 MVN-CA                 55.06      54.79  
  5 Sutanto, Glenn            28 Trojan-CA              54.84      54.82  
  6 Tibazi, Yoessef           22 LASC-CA                55.08      54.83  
  7 Lee, Sean                 19 Trojan-CA              55.34      55.11  
  8 Syrkin, Danny L           16 ROSE-CA                55.12      55.16  
B - Final
  9 Lee, Connor K             17 RORA-CA                55.80      54.93  
 10 Grissom, Kyle A           20 Trojan-CA              56.02      54.99  
 11 Hu, Ethan                 16 PEAK-PC                56.77      55.12  
 12 Slusiewicz, Sean W        17 NOVA-CA                56.67      55.22  
 13 Bell, Walker S            21 Trojan-CA              56.78      55.67  
 14 Brouwer, Kian C           18 Ucsb-Ca-CA             56.20      55.69  
 15 Phung, Bertrand H         18 PEAK-PC                56.90      56.11  
 16 Wratsangka, Adit R        20 Fusion Aquatics-CA     56.49      56.35  
C - Final
 17 Fernandez P. Urbina, Asc  18 Baja                   57.72      56.40  
 18 Mullin, Jacob P           19 RORA-CA                57.76      56.62  
 19 Uttley, Luke G            16 TPA-FL                 57.28      56.81  
 20 Hussong, Justin M         16 AAA-CA                 57.18      57.00  
 21 Gu, Rafael                14 ROSE-CA                57.66      57.07  
 22 Falcon, Dominic G         17 NOVA-CA                57.44      57.41  
 23 Yates, Nathan B           18 PEAK-PC                57.70      58.04  
D - Final
 25 Duenas, Benji R           18 Fusion Aquatics-CA     58.36      57.45  
 26 Ingram, Hunter A          17 NOVA-CA                58.14      57.87  
 27 LeClerc, Paul O           17 LASC-CA                58.30      58.00  
 28 Childs, Kevin R           17 CANY-CA                57.77      58.11  
 29 Hwang, Isaac              17 ROSE-CA                58.60      58.12  
 30 Zinn, Tona L              14 SCAL-CA                58.40      58.32  
 31 Holton, Stuart M          16 NOVA-CA                58.49      58.68  
 
Men 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Dudas, Daniel             21 Una Troj-CA                       54.34  
  2 Wang, Peng                20 China                             54.35  
  3 Sidiq, Triady             26 Trojan-CA                         54.61  
  4 Sutanto, Glenn            28 Trojan-CA                         54.84  
  5 Pellini, Trent            19 MVN-CA                            55.06  
  6 Tibazi, Yoessef           22 LASC-CA                           55.08  
  7 Tittle, Mason D           21 Ucsb-Ca-CA                        55.11  
  8 Syrkin, Danny L           16 ROSE-CA                           55.12  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Lee, Sean                 19 Trojan-CA                         55.34  
 10 Lee, Connor K             17 RORA-CA                           55.80  
 11 Pinzon, Omar A            29 FAST-CA                           55.93  
 12 Grissom, Kyle A           20 Trojan-CA                         56.02  
 13 Brouwer, Kian C           18 Ucsb-Ca-CA                        56.20  
 14 Wratsangka, Adit R        20 Fusion Aquatics-CA                56.49  
 15 Slusiewicz, Sean W        17 NOVA-CA                           56.67  
 16 Hu, Ethan                 16 PEAK-PC                           56.77  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Bell, Walker S            21 Trojan-CA                         56.78  
 18 Phung, Bertrand H         18 PEAK-PC                           56.90  
 19 Knox, Will H              21 UCSD-SI                           57.04  
 20 Finello, Thomas J         18 CLSS-CA                           57.18  
 20 Hussong, Justin M         16 AAA-CA                            57.18  
 22 Uttley, Luke G            16 TPA-FL                            57.28  
 23 Blevins-Boor, Ben R       19 NOVA-CA                           57.37  
 24 Falcon, Dominic G         17 NOVA-CA                           57.44  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Juliusson, Erik J         21 NOVA-CA                           57.59  
 26 Gu, Rafael                14 ROSE-CA                           57.66  
 27 Yates, Nathan B           18 PEAK-PC                           57.70  
 28 Fernandez P. Urbina, Asc  18 Baja                              57.72  
 29 Mullin, Jacob P           19 RORA-CA                           57.76  
 30 Childs, Kevin R           17 CANY-CA                           57.77  
 31 Gilchrist, Alexander D    20 UCSD-SI                           57.79  
 32 Fathoni, Erick A          18 SRSC-CA                           57.83  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Vargas, Kevin L           16 RMDA-CA                           57.92  
 34 Ding, Nick X              18 NOVA-CA                           58.10  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 35 Ingram, Hunter A          17 NOVA-CA                           58.14  
 36 Kang, Michael Y           18 SHRK-CA                           58.24  
 37 Olszewski, Ben N          21 ORCA-CA                           58.27  
 38 LeClerc, Paul O           17 LASC-CA                           58.30  
 39 Woodsum II, Kenneth Y     16 NOVA-CA                           58.32  
 40 Lin, Tristan              17 PASA-CA                           58.34  
 40 Mortenson, Mitchell T     17 ALPH-CA                           58.34  
 42 Duenas, Benji R           18 Fusion Aquatics-CA                58.36  
 43 Zinn, Tona L              14 SCAL-CA                           58.40  
 44 Shenkin, Zachary A        18 NOVA-CA                          J58.40  
 45 Fischer, Brandon J        29 LAC-PC                            58.44  
 46 Holton, Stuart M          16 NOVA-CA                           58.49  
 47 Whitmore, Taylor R        17 UN-11-CA                          58.56  
 48 Hwang, Isaac              17 ROSE-CA                           58.60  
 49 Lin, Maxwell Y            17 PASA-CA                           58.64  
 49 Jurek, Mark J             19 Trojan-CA                         58.64  
 49 Ruvalcaba Cruz, Fernando  17 Baja                              58.64  
 52 Burroughs, Charles S      17 HRA-CO                            58.67  
 53 Cho, Joshua J             15 NOVA-CA                           58.72  
 54 Odgers, Jackson V         17 NOVA-CA                           58.75  
 55 Casey, Colin              20 Trojan-CA                         58.79  
 56 Lou, Brian                15 AZOT-CA                           58.87  
 57 Rogers, Nathan J          21 Ucat-UT                           59.03  
 58 Wolf, Ben J               17 RAA-CA                            59.06  
 59 Margarino, Dominic G      17 SHRK-CA                           59.11  
 60 Sim, HwaMin               17 NOVA-CA                           59.12  
 61 Mao, Lawrence Z           17 SCAL-CA                           59.20  
 62 Stoddard, Mitchell G      17 CAST-SI                           59.30  
 63 Ocampo Martinez, Sergio   18 Baja                              59.32  
 64 Shrestha, Ronit L         16 CANY-CA                           59.35  
 64 Wong, Connor H            16 SRN-PC                            59.35  
 66 Holter, Jack R            19 TRA-CA                            59.38  
 67 Tabatabaee, Ash M         17 RTLR-CA                           59.40  
 68 Hernandez, Joel I         13 MVN-CA                            59.43  
 69 Chua, Min Zhi             18 MVN-CA                            59.53  
 70 Rogers, Gavin J           15 HRA-CO                            59.55  
 70 Wong, Justin M            14 SRN-PC                            59.55  
 72 Blair, Aidan              16 GWSC-CA                           59.57  
 73 Giang, Calvin             19 PASA-CA                           59.62  
 74 Yong, Aidan K             17 MVN-CA                            59.63  
 75 Williams, Scott S         20 SDY-SI                            59.64  
 76 Williams, Nick R          16 MVN-CA                            59.66  
 77 Stoddard, Clay            19 U-Utah-UT                         59.68  
 78 Hoffman, Thomas R         16 ROSE-CA                           59.71  
 78 Parker, Mateo S           15 NCA-SI                            59.71  
 80 Ortiz, Alejandro W        20 UCSD-SI                           59.74  
 81 Griffis, Riley K          16 WEST-CA                           59.75  
 82 Yarcan, Andre P           17 ROSE-CA                           59.78  
 83 Greco, Kevin C            17 NOVA-CA                           59.83  
 83 Koster, JD D              17 Tule Nation-CC                    59.83  
 85 Waage, Dawson J           17 CANY-CA                           59.87  
 86 Newman, David K           23 U-Ucsd-SI                         59.91  
 87 Smith, Ethan Russell R    16 TORR-CA                           59.92  
 88 Ascencio, Ryan C          18 MVN-CA                            59.93  
 89 Dalmacio, Ronald J        14 ROSE-CA                         1:00.04  
 90 Vargas, Oscar             17 SBA-SI                          1:00.05  
 90 Goetz, Paul W             19 RST-CA                          1:00.05  
 92 Park, Tommy               14 U-Dare-CA                       1:00.07  
 93 Yep, Jassen J             15 PEAK-PC                         1:00.12  
 94 Morici, Charlie C         16 CANY-CA                         1:00.14  
 95 Stef, Christian P         17 NOVA-CA                         1:00.16  
 96 Quick, Jonathan A         17 CANY-CA                         1:00.23  
 97 Feldman, Alex R           18 CSSC-CA                         1:00.41  
 98 Griffin, Dominic K        18 HRA-CO                          1:00.42  
 98 Taylor, Zach E            17 GSC-CA                          1:00.42  
100 Drummond, Scott P         16 LAC-PC                          1:00.56  
101 Hong, Dylan S             16 U-Dare-CA                       1:00.61  
102 Benes, Bronson W          15 Storm-CA                        1:00.62  
103 Havton, Gregory C         19 Trojan-CA                       1:00.63  
104 Morsch, Justin A          17 CANY-CA                         1:00.72  
105 Lait, Casey J             15 GWSC-CA                         1:00.86  
106 Wong, Darren J            18 PASA-CA                         1:00.90  
107 Xue, David H              16 NOVA-CA                         1:00.93  
108 Velayos, Nicholas E       15 LASC-CA                         1:00.94  
109 Brown, Max W              17 NCA-SI                          1:00.98  
110 Havton, Alex A            19 REBS-CA                         1:01.19  
111 Abaoag, Reigh Andrew D    17 SHRK-CA                         1:01.29  
112 Clouatre, Jack T          17 HRA-CO                          1:01.35  
112 De Vera, Elijah C         16 Fusion Aquatics-CA              1:01.35  
114 Cerda, Louis D            14 LKWD-CA                         1:01.40  
115 Nelson, Dylan T           19 UWYO-WY                         1:01.43  
116 Schreier, Ethan Z         15 LASC-CA                         1:01.46  
117 Concha, Andres C          16 CLSS-CA                         1:01.56  
118 Courrieu, Rick F          16 RTLR-CA                         1:01.57  
119 Zerpa, Ryan               14 Culver Swimming-CA              1:01.58  
120 Pearce, Jack W            16 UN-11-CA                        1:01.59  
121 Heaston, Drew D           16 EAST-CA                         1:01.64  
122 Hoang, Alan B             16 SET-CA                          1:01.68  
123 Planting, Andrew K        16 WEST-CA                         1:01.79  
124 Najera, Humberto          13 NOVA-CA                         1:01.85  
125 Serrano, Zachary M        17 RMDA-CA                         1:01.86  
126 Singh, Pranay V           17 ROSE-CA                         1:01.88  
127 Lin, Jeffrey H            17 NOVA-CA                         1:01.96  
128 Monteleone, Kyle C        19 GSC-CA                          1:02.20  
129 Cantin, Brian P           17 MVN-CA                          1:02.31  
130 DeVetis, Dominic J        19 CSSC-CA                         1:02.39  
131 Hsu, Jonathan I           15 SSD-SI                          1:02.41  
132 Morita, Akira             16 JCCW-CA                         1:02.43  
133 Wong, Brett M             17 Tule Nation-CC                  1:02.68  
134 Farmer, Sawyer H          20 UCSD-SI                         1:02.72  
135 Hurtubise, Marcel P       17 MSS-CA                          1:03.01  
136 Blake, Jack J             19 BAMA-SE                         1:03.13  
137 Zeger, Kai U              16 SSD-SI                          1:03.78  
138 Cheng, Miles Y            16 AAA-CA                          1:03.97  
139 Kite, Cameron W           17 Wolverines-SN                   1:03.99  
140 lee, Tanner r             18 Wolverines-SN                   1:04.10  
141 Martin, Jared A           17 U-Arroyo Grande-CA              1:05.06  
142 Kwok, Jason               15 PEAK-PC                         1:06.00  
143 Karren, Kelly             45 CVMM-SC                         1:06.33  
143 Forsythe, Jack R          17 MVN-CA                          1:06.33  
145 Zecchini, Nicholas J      18 SHRK-CA                         1:08.55  
 -- Aung, Winn M              15 RAD-SN                           X57.61  
 -- Van Zandt, Zach E         16 CCAT-CA                          X58.17  
 -- Huang, Andy               16 PEAK-PC                              DQ  
 -- Niayesh, Preston M        17 Tule Nation-CC                       DQ  
 
Men 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Koustik, Andrew J         18 NOVA-CA              2:01.90    1:57.84  
  2 Zhou, Shuchang            18 CHNT                 2:00.68    2:00.49  
  3 Hu, Ethan                 16 PEAK-PC              2:03.90    2:01.67  
  4 Olszewski, Ben N          21 ORCA-CA              2:04.44    2:02.70  
  5 Vargas, Kevin L           16 RMDA-CA              2:03.99    2:03.50  
  6 Brune, Noah U             16 MVN-CA               2:05.17    2:04.69  
  7 Hussong, Justin M         16 AAA-CA               2:05.32    2:05.04  
  8 Falcon, Dominic G         17 NOVA-CA              2:04.72    2:05.77  
B - Final
  9 Syrkin, Danny L           16 ROSE-CA              2:05.41    2:04.00  
 10 Jurek, Mark J             19 Trojan-CA            2:06.82    2:04.60  
 11 Rogers, Nathan J          21 Ucat-UT              2:06.88    2:06.01  
 12 Shenkin, Zachary A        18 NOVA-CA              2:06.64    2:06.36  
 13 Wratsangka, Adit R        20 Fusion Aquatics-CA   2:05.94    2:06.40  
 14 Zinn, Tona L              14 SCAL-CA              2:07.11    2:06.71  
 15 Phung, Bertrand H         18 PEAK-PC              2:06.43    2:06.87  
 16 Rogers, Gavin J           15 HRA-CO               2:07.40    2:08.95  
C - Final
 17 Lee, Connor K             17 RORA-CA              2:07.60    2:05.78  
 18 Fernandez P. Urbina, Asc  18 Baja                 2:07.69    2:06.51  
 19 Souttere, Gavin F         18 CAST-SI              2:08.45    2:07.00  
 20 Gilchrist, Alexander D    20 UCSD-SI              2:07.73    2:07.31  
 21 Slusiewicz, Sean W        17 NOVA-CA              2:08.65    2:07.91  
 22 Odgers, Jackson V         17 NOVA-CA              2:08.86    2:07.93  
 23 Woodsum II, Kenneth Y     16 NOVA-CA              2:07.83    2:08.72  
 24 Tebet-Baez, Jorge G       23 Un_-CA               2:09.34    2:10.74  
D - Final
 25 Ascencio, Ryan C          18 MVN-CA               2:09.46    2:07.99  
 26 Hernandez, Joel I         13 MVN-CA               2:09.66    2:08.49  
 27 Holton, Stuart M          16 NOVA-CA              2:09.82    2:09.03  
 28 Serrano, Zachary M        17 RMDA-CA              2:10.51    2:09.07  
 29 Koster, JD D              17 Tule Nation-CC       2:09.89    2:09.29  
 30 Cho, Eddy Y               16 MVN-CA               2:10.32    2:09.50  
 31 Duenas, Benji R           18 Fusion Aquatics-CA   2:10.71    2:09.56  
 32 Kipling, Dagen K          19 TRA-CA               2:09.66    2:12.79  
 
Men 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Zhou, Shuchang            18 CHNT                            2:00.68  
  2 Koustik, Andrew J         18 NOVA-CA                         2:01.90  
  3 Hu, Ethan                 16 PEAK-PC                         2:03.90  
  4 Vargas, Kevin L           16 RMDA-CA                         2:03.99  
  5 Olszewski, Ben N          21 ORCA-CA                         2:04.44  
  6 Falcon, Dominic G         17 NOVA-CA                         2:04.72  
  7 Brune, Noah U             16 MVN-CA                          2:05.17  
  8 Hussong, Justin M         16 AAA-CA                          2:05.32  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Syrkin, Danny L           16 ROSE-CA                         2:05.41  
 10 Wratsangka, Adit R        20 Fusion Aquatics-CA              2:05.94  
 11 Phung, Bertrand H         18 PEAK-PC                         2:06.43  
 12 Shenkin, Zachary A        18 NOVA-CA                         2:06.64  
 13 Jurek, Mark J             19 Trojan-CA                       2:06.82  
 14 Rogers, Nathan J          21 Ucat-UT                         2:06.88  
 15 Zinn, Tona L              14 SCAL-CA                         2:07.11  
 16 Rogers, Gavin J           15 HRA-CO                          2:07.40  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Lee, Connor K             17 RORA-CA                         2:07.60  
 18 Fernandez P. Urbina, Asc  18 Baja                            2:07.69  
 19 Gilchrist, Alexander D    20 UCSD-SI                         2:07.73  
 20 Woodsum II, Kenneth Y     16 NOVA-CA                         2:07.83  
 21 Souttere, Gavin F         18 CAST-SI                         2:08.45  
 22 Slusiewicz, Sean W        17 NOVA-CA                         2:08.65  
 23 Odgers, Jackson V         17 NOVA-CA                         2:08.86  
 24 Tebet-Baez, Jorge G       23 Un_-CA                          2:09.34  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Ascencio, Ryan C          18 MVN-CA                          2:09.46  
 26 Kipling, Dagen K          19 TRA-CA                          2:09.66  
 26 Hernandez, Joel I         13 MVN-CA                          2:09.66  
 28 Holton, Stuart M          16 NOVA-CA                         2:09.82  
 29 Koster, JD D              17 Tule Nation-CC                  2:09.89  
 30 Cho, Eddy Y               16 MVN-CA                          2:10.32  
 31 Serrano, Zachary M        17 RMDA-CA                         2:10.51  
 32 Duenas, Benji R           18 Fusion Aquatics-CA              2:10.71  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Ding, Nick X              18 NOVA-CA                         2:10.88  
 34 Abdollahi, Ryan R         16 NOVA-CA                         2:11.14  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 35 Taylor, Davis G           16 MVN-CA                          2:11.47  
 36 Washabaugh, Seth          17 SBA-SI                          2:11.61  
 37 Quick, Jonathan A         17 CANY-CA                         2:11.67  
 38 Perez, Bryan A            18 RMDA-CA                         2:11.94  
 39 Mao, Lawrence Z           17 SCAL-CA                         2:11.97  
 40 Burroughs, Charles S      17 HRA-CO                          2:12.04  
 41 Aung, Winn M              15 RAD-SN                          2:12.45  
 42 Kondo, Touma              15 NOVA-CA                         2:12.60  
 43 Tabatabaee, Ash M         17 RTLR-CA                         2:13.19  
 44 Holter, Jack R            19 TRA-CA                          2:13.26  
 45 Mykkanen, Christopher J   17 NOVA-CA                         2:14.24  
 46 Planting, Andrew K        16 WEST-CA                         2:14.56  
 47 Carter, Will T            16 SRN-PC                          2:14.66  
 48 Clouatre, Jack T          17 HRA-CO                          2:15.10  
 49 Williams, Scott S         20 SDY-SI                          2:15.24  
 50 Brower, Cade R            17 CANY-CA                         2:15.41  
 51 Vargas, Oscar             17 SBA-SI                          2:15.93  
 52 Grulke, Nick E            13 NOVA-CA                         2:16.12  
 53 Hoffman, Thomas R         16 ROSE-CA                         2:16.63  
 54 Nghi, Ivan T              15 GWSC-CA                         2:16.77  
 55 Blake, Will R             17 ROSE-CA                         2:17.05  
 56 Morita, Akira             16 JCCW-CA                         2:17.08  
 57 Shrestha, Ronit L         16 CANY-CA                         2:17.25  
 58 Courrieu, Rick F          16 RTLR-CA                         2:17.65  
 59 Weber, Gabriel A          17 BCH-CA                          2:18.00  
 60 DeVetis, Dominic J        19 CSSC-CA                         2:18.12  
 61 Huang, Andy               16 PEAK-PC                         2:18.24  
 62 Singh, Pranay V           17 ROSE-CA                         2:19.43  
 63 Kite, Cameron W           17 Wolverines-SN                   2:20.59  
 64 Heaston, Drew D           16 EAST-CA                         2:20.83  
 65 Benes, Bronson W          15 Storm-CA                        2:21.38  
 66 Zhang, Tao                16 HRA-CO                          2:21.72  
 
Men 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Wang, Yizhe               20 China                2:07.06    2:02.34  
  2 Nogueira, Douglas R       21 Ucsb-Ca-CA           2:04.82    2:04.20  
  3 Vargas, Kevin L           16 RMDA-CA              2:07.34    2:06.48  
  4 Kipling, Dagen K          19 TRA-CA               2:07.72    2:06.99  
  5 Pellini, Trent            19 MVN-CA               2:07.92    2:07.33  
  6 McDermott, Matthew P      19 MVN-CA               2:08.23    2:10.37  
  7 Dudas, Daniel             21 Una Troj-CA          2:03.89    2:16.55  
B - Final
  9 Bell, Walker S            21 Trojan-CA            2:09.84    2:08.54  
 10 Williams, Nick R          16 MVN-CA               2:10.68    2:08.58  
 11 Tae Seo, Young            24 Trojan-CA            2:10.63    2:08.77  
 12 Odgers, Jackson V         17 NOVA-CA              2:10.21    2:08.79  
 13 Schuster, Brandon L       19 Fusion Aquatics-CA   2:10.90    2:10.43  
 14 Macy, Parker C            14 MVN-CA               2:11.01    2:10.95  
 15 Lin, Tristan              17 PASA-CA              2:10.65    2:11.45  
 16 Abdollahi, Ryan R         16 NOVA-CA              2:11.09    2:11.66  
C - Final
 17 Zinn, Tona L              14 SCAL-CA              2:11.51    2:09.39  
 18 Copley, Brian P           18 PEAK-PC              2:12.02    2:09.56  
 19 Duenas, Benji R           18 Fusion Aquatics-CA   2:11.44    2:10.81  
 20 Lu, Jason F               18 PVST-CA              2:11.51    2:11.87  
 21 Archer, Ethan S           19 Ucsb-Ca-CA           2:11.67    2:13.51  
 22 Huang, Andy               16 PEAK-PC              2:12.88    2:13.86  
 23 Nasser, Dylan P           18 HRA-CO               2:11.70    2:14.81  
 24 LeClerc, Paul O           17 LASC-CA              2:12.78    2:18.68  
D - Final
 25 Jurek, Mark J             19 Trojan-CA            2:13.01    2:10.00  
 26 Tu, Kevin H               17 NOVA-CA              2:13.64    2:11.33  
 27 Greco, Kevin C            17 NOVA-CA              2:13.04    2:12.70  
 28 Park, Tommy               14 U-Dare-CA            2:13.30    2:13.28  
 29 Trujillo, Jack A          16 GSC-CA               2:13.13    2:14.04  
 30 McDermott, Mark P         17 GWSC-CA              2:14.43    2:17.71  
 31 McCrary, Mark H           17 ROSE-CA              2:13.96    2:20.93  
 
Men 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Dwyer, Conor J            29 Trojan-CA                       2:02.37  
  2 Dudas, Daniel             21 Una Troj-CA                     2:03.89  
  3 Nogueira, Douglas R       21 Ucsb-Ca-CA                      2:04.82  
  4 Wang, Yizhe               20 China                           2:07.06  
  5 Vargas, Kevin L           16 RMDA-CA                         2:07.34  
  6 Sidiq, Triady             26 Trojan-CA                       2:07.62  
  7 Kipling, Dagen K          19 TRA-CA                          2:07.72  
  8 Pellini, Trent            19 MVN-CA                          2:07.92  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Juliusson, Erik J         21 NOVA-CA                         2:08.13  
 10 McDermott, Matthew P      19 MVN-CA                          2:08.23  
 11 Van Wynsberghe, Francois  22 TRA-CA                          2:08.36  
 12 Bell, Walker S            21 Trojan-CA                       2:09.84  
 13 Odgers, Jackson V         17 NOVA-CA                         2:10.21  
 14 Koustik, Andrew J         18 NOVA-CA                         2:10.47  
 15 Tae Seo, Young            24 Trojan-CA                       2:10.63  
 16 Lin, Tristan              17 PASA-CA                         2:10.65  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Williams, Nick R          16 MVN-CA                          2:10.68  
 18 Schuster, Brandon L       19 Fusion Aquatics-CA              2:10.90  
 19 Macy, Parker C            14 MVN-CA                          2:11.01  
 20 Abdollahi, Ryan R         16 NOVA-CA                         2:11.09  
 21 Duenas, Benji R           18 Fusion Aquatics-CA              2:11.44  
 22 Zinn, Tona L              14 SCAL-CA                         2:11.51  
 22 Lu, Jason F               18 PVST-CA                         2:11.51  
 24 Archer, Ethan S           19 Ucsb-Ca-CA                      2:11.67  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Nasser, Dylan P           18 HRA-CO                          2:11.70  
 26 Copley, Brian P           18 PEAK-PC                         2:12.02  
 27 Ding, Nick X              18 NOVA-CA                         2:12.05  
 28 Margarino, Dominic G      17 SHRK-CA                         2:12.25  
 29 Yates, Nathan B           18 PEAK-PC                         2:12.26  
 30 Souttere, Gavin F         18 CAST-SI                         2:12.63  
 31 Lou, Brian                15 AZOT-CA                         2:12.66  
 32 LeClerc, Paul O           17 LASC-CA                         2:12.78  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Huang, Andy               16 PEAK-PC                         2:12.88  
 34 Jurek, Mark J             19 Trojan-CA                       2:13.01  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 35 Lou, Shawn                17 NOVA-CA                         2:13.02  
 36 Greco, Kevin C            17 NOVA-CA                         2:13.04  
 37 Trujillo, Jack A          16 GSC-CA                          2:13.13  
 38 Childs, Kevin R           17 CANY-CA                         2:13.27  
 39 Park, Tommy               14 U-Dare-CA                       2:13.30  
 40 Fathoni, Erick A          18 SRSC-CA                         2:13.53  
 41 Tay, Edward M             16 PEAK-PC                         2:13.56  
 42 Murphy, Jack R            19 SRN-PC                          2:13.58  
 43 Tu, Kevin H               17 NOVA-CA                         2:13.64  
 44 McCrary, Mark H           17 ROSE-CA                         2:13.96  
 45 Najera, Humberto          13 NOVA-CA                         2:13.99  
 46 Hu, Ethan                 16 PEAK-PC                         2:14.38  
 47 McDermott, Mark P         17 GWSC-CA                         2:14.43  
 48 Feldman, Alex R           18 CSSC-CA                         2:14.56  
 49 Spitser, Jack P           20 UCSD-SI                         2:14.61  
 50 Simpson, Aidan A          15 ICAC-SI                         2:14.72  
 51 Xu, Patrick D             16 PEAK-PC                         2:14.77  
 52 Shenkin, Zachary A        18 NOVA-CA                         2:14.86  
 53 Su, Arnold C              16 NOVA-CA                         2:14.89  
 54 Kondo, Touma              15 NOVA-CA                         2:15.00  
 55 Pry, Daniel J             17 RST-CA                          2:15.12  
 56 Brearton, Jack D          15 TORR-CA                         2:15.15  
 57 Cho, Eddy Y               16 MVN-CA                          2:15.16  
 58 Guerin, Landry T          16 GWSC-CA                         2:15.21  
 59 Taylor, Davis G           16 MVN-CA                          2:15.22  
 60 Clouatre, Jack T          17 HRA-CO                          2:15.29  
 61 Yoo, Evan J               15 ALPH-CA                         2:15.47  
 62 Nghi, Ivan T              15 GWSC-CA                         2:15.59  
 63 Luna, Michael J           15 BCH-CA                          2:15.71  
 64 Borrego, Federico         21 LASC-CA                         2:15.73  
 65 Lee, Joshua H             17 CANY-CA                         2:15.76  
 66 Alejandro, Keane          15 CANY-CA                         2:15.82  
 67 Keppler, Jeffrey C        15 CAST-SI                         2:15.83  
 68 Escobedo, Alonso R        18 Tule Nation-CC                  2:15.92  
 69 Ilin, Daniel V            19 Wolverines-SN                   2:15.95  
 70 Taylor, Zach E            17 GSC-CA                          2:16.27  
 71 Koster, JD D              17 Tule Nation-CC                  2:16.37  
 72 Blair, Aidan              16 GWSC-CA                         2:16.39  
 73 Snodgrass, Michael P      16 MVN-CA                          2:16.54  
 74 Whitmore, Taylor R        17 UN-11-CA                        2:16.57  
 75 Yong, Aidan K             17 MVN-CA                          2:16.60  
 76 Romantic, Mason E         16 BCH-CA                          2:16.76  
 77 Yep, Jassen J             15 PEAK-PC                         2:16.78  
 78 Kirk, Nathaniel A         17 NOVA-CA                         2:16.85  
 78 Hwang, Ted S              16 CANY-CA                         2:16.85  
 80 Wilson, Brett C           17 ESC-PN                          2:16.92  
 81 Kroll, Hunter F           15 MVN-CA                          2:17.00  
 82 Hernandez, Joel I         13 MVN-CA                          2:17.06  
 83 Smith, Ethan Russell R    16 TORR-CA                         2:17.08  
 84 Lee, James W              16 ROSE-CA                         2:17.09  
 85 Johannessen, Alex S       18 BCH-CA                          2:17.14  
 86 Khoo, Taka T              16 LASC-CA                         2:17.17  
 87 Hsu, Jonathan I           15 SSD-SI                          2:17.20  
 88 Cosic, Eddie              17 ROSE-CA                         2:17.25  
 88 Reuter, Zack              19 UCSD-SI                         2:17.25  
 90 Morsch, Justin A          17 CANY-CA                         2:17.35  
 91 Yen, Jacob                16 PEAK-PC                         2:17.39  
 92 Grulke, Nick E            13 NOVA-CA                         2:17.65  
 93 Giang, Calvin             19 PASA-CA                         2:17.68  
 94 Tang, James C             17 PEAK-PC                         2:17.75  
 95 Mao, Lawrence Z           17 SCAL-CA                         2:17.77  
 96 Courrieu, Rick F          16 RTLR-CA                         2:17.80  
 97 Wong, Connor H            16 SRN-PC                          2:17.81  
 98 Lee, Jabez J              16 ICAC-SI                         2:17.94  
 99 Brill, Kyle S             15 CANY-CA                         2:17.98  
100 Hassen, Yousef K          16 RAA-CA                          2:18.08  
101 Ascencio, Ryan C          18 MVN-CA                          2:18.11  
102 Kerscher, Will D          16 HRA-CO                          2:18.12  
103 Gu, Rafael                14 ROSE-CA                         2:18.23  
104 Steward, Spencer          19 Ucat-UT                         2:18.30  
105 Yen, Derrick              17 NOVA-CA                         2:18.41  
106 Kling, Joey T             14 SCAL-CA                         2:18.42  
107 Brower, Ian C             20 UCSD-SI                         2:18.44  
108 Choi, Matthew             17 PEAK-PC                         2:18.49  
109 Hoang, Alan B             16 SET-CA                          2:18.66  
110 Epp, Addy D               15 GSC-CA                          2:18.75  
111 Van Law, Trevor P         17 HRA-CO                          2:18.83  
112 Kim, Joshua S             15 ROSE-CA                         2:18.91  
113 Abdollahi, Evan K         15 NOVA-CA                         2:19.06  
114 Smith, Michael H          16 ROSE-CA                         2:19.39  
115 Washabaugh, Seth          17 SBA-SI                          2:19.44  
116 Rump, George W            17 NCA-SI                          2:19.57  
117 Larrick, Zach J           13 RORA-CA                         2:19.65  
118 Heaston, Drew D           16 EAST-CA                         2:19.69  
119 Carter, Will T            16 SRN-PC                          2:19.84  
120 Cai, Allen                13 NOVA-CA                         2:19.96  
121 Liu, Cario F              26 PASA-CA                         2:20.04  
122 De Vera, Elijah C         16 Fusion Aquatics-CA              2:20.08  
123 Singh, Pranay V           17 ROSE-CA                         2:20.14  
124 da Costa, Masato T        15 LAC-PC                          2:20.27  
125 Hamamoto, Josh Y          15 NOVA-CA                         2:20.32  
126 Serrano, Zachary M        17 RMDA-CA                         2:20.46  
127 Virnig, Kevin M           17 U-Arroyo Grande-CA              2:20.54  
128 Gonzales, Julius S        15 CLSS-CA                         2:20.69  
129 Steen, Noah P             16 TORR-CA                         2:21.27  
130 Zeger, Kai U              16 SSD-SI                          2:21.40  
131 Weese, Cam N              19 HRA-CO                          2:21.85  
132 Garcia, Zack M            17 SCAL-CA                         2:21.95  
133 O'Grady, Chris C          15 ROSE-CA                         2:22.38  
134 Mojica, Aidan             18 RAA-CA                          2:22.45  
135 Neton, Jack T             19 MVN-CA                          2:22.69  
136 Lee, Justin               16 NCA-SI                          2:23.76  
137 Sefcik, William           22 SSD-SI                          2:24.89  
138 Ishizawa, Masaki I        16 BRSC-CA                         2:26.91  
139 Alejandro, Kalen          14 CANY-CA                         2:28.21  
140 Karren, Kelly             45 CVMM-SC                         2:36.91  
 -- Van Zandt, Zach E         16 CCAT-CA                        X2:12.44  
 -- Aung, Winn M              15 RAD-SN                         X2:14.89  
 -- Evans, Howard A           18 RAD-SN                         X2:19.82  
 -- Hwang, Isaac              17 ROSE-CA                              DQ  
 -- Rogers, Nathan J          21 Ucat-UT                              DQ  
 -- Schreiber, Jason W        17 AZOT-CA                              DQ  
 -- Wu, Henry Y               18 NOVA-CA                              DQ  
 -- Borjal, Alexander P       16 MVN-CA                               DQ  
 -- Blake, Will R             17 ROSE-CA                              DQ  
 -- Beagle, Braden R          14 ROSE-CA                              DQ  
 -- Trichery, Nico V          17 NOVA-CA                              DQ  
 -- Olszewski, Ben N          21 ORCA-CA                              DQ  
 -- Syrkin, Danny L           16 ROSE-CA                              DQ  
 -- Qu, Alex                  19 MVN-CA                               DQ  
 -- Vayanas, Orion            17 PATH-CA                              DQ  
 
Men 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Wang, Yizhe               20 China                4:27.58    4:20.07  
  2 Olszewski, Ben N          21 ORCA-CA              4:32.15    4:28.89  
  3 Nogueira, Douglas R       21 Ucsb-Ca-CA           4:30.25    4:30.82  
  4 Macy, Parker C            14 MVN-CA               4:35.79    4:33.01  
  5 Rogers, Nathan J          21 Ucat-UT              4:33.89    4:34.63  
  6 Schuster, Brandon L       19 Fusion Aquatics-CA   4:37.10    4:35.05  
  7 Zinn, Tona L              14 SCAL-CA              4:38.14    4:35.39  
  8 Lin, Tristan              17 PASA-CA              4:38.27    4:41.27  
B - Final
  9 Williams, Nick R          16 MVN-CA               4:38.29    4:34.14  
 10 Brune, Noah U             16 MVN-CA               4:39.81    4:36.75  
 11 Lu, Jason F               18 PVST-CA              4:38.46    4:37.47  
 12 Taylor, Davis G           16 MVN-CA               4:39.90    4:38.47  
 13 Kipling, Dagen K          19 TRA-CA               4:39.35    4:40.50  
 14 Souttere, Gavin F         18 CAST-SI              4:41.76    4:43.27  
 15 Greco, Kevin C            17 NOVA-CA              4:43.86    4:43.55  
 16 Tu, Kevin H               17 NOVA-CA              4:41.11    4:43.73  
C - Final
 17 Jurek, Mark J             19 Trojan-CA            4:44.54    4:35.37  
 18 Spitser, Jack P           20 UCSD-SI              4:44.71    4:40.32  
 19 Copley, Brian P           18 PEAK-PC              4:45.66    4:40.56  
 20 Nasser, Dylan P           18 HRA-CO               4:44.90    4:41.99  
 21 Pry, Daniel J             17 RST-CA               4:44.20    4:45.30  
 22 Kondo, Touma              15 NOVA-CA              4:44.61    4:45.57  
 23 Romantic, Mason E         16 BCH-CA               4:44.30    4:47.65  
 24 Washabaugh, Seth          17 SBA-SI               4:45.69    4:59.63  
 
Men 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Wang, Yizhe               20 China                           4:27.58  
  2 Nogueira, Douglas R       21 Ucsb-Ca-CA                      4:30.25  
  3 Olszewski, Ben N          21 ORCA-CA                         4:32.15  
  4 Abdollahi, Ryan R         16 NOVA-CA                         4:33.00  
  5 Rogers, Nathan J          21 Ucat-UT                         4:33.89  
  6 Macy, Parker C            14 MVN-CA                          4:35.79  
  7 Schuster, Brandon L       19 Fusion Aquatics-CA              4:37.10  
  8 Schreiber, Jason W        17 AZOT-CA                         4:37.22  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Zinn, Tona L              14 SCAL-CA                         4:38.14  
 10 Lin, Tristan              17 PASA-CA                         4:38.27  
 11 Williams, Nick R          16 MVN-CA                          4:38.29  
 12 Lu, Jason F               18 PVST-CA                         4:38.46  
 13 Kipling, Dagen K          19 TRA-CA                          4:39.35  
 14 Brune, Noah U             16 MVN-CA                          4:39.81  
 15 Taylor, Davis G           16 MVN-CA                          4:39.90  
 16 Tu, Kevin H               17 NOVA-CA                         4:41.11  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Souttere, Gavin F         18 CAST-SI                         4:41.76  
 18 Samaniego, Brandon M      16 NOVA-CA                         4:43.81  
 19 Greco, Kevin C            17 NOVA-CA                         4:43.86  
 20 Pry, Daniel J             17 RST-CA                          4:44.20  
 21 Ding, Nick X              18 NOVA-CA                         4:44.25  
 22 Romantic, Mason E         16 BCH-CA                          4:44.30  
 23 Jurek, Mark J             19 Trojan-CA                       4:44.54  
 24 Kondo, Touma              15 NOVA-CA                         4:44.61  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Spitser, Jack P           20 UCSD-SI                         4:44.71  
 26 Nasser, Dylan P           18 HRA-CO                          4:44.90  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Copley, Brian P           18 PEAK-PC                         4:45.66  
 28 Washabaugh, Seth          17 SBA-SI                          4:45.69  
 29 Duenas, Benji R           18 Fusion Aquatics-CA              4:46.37  
 30 Burroughs, Charles S      17 HRA-CO                          4:46.45  
 31 Copses, Adam P            16 LASC-CA                         4:46.87  
 32 Choi, Matthew             17 PEAK-PC                         4:47.10  
 33 Yep, Jassen J             15 PEAK-PC                         4:47.41  
 34 Tay, Edward M             16 PEAK-PC                         4:48.69  
 35 Simpson, Aidan A          15 ICAC-SI                         4:48.98  
 36 Musabekov, Danye D        16 CCAT-CA                         4:49.23  
 37 Clouatre, Jack T          17 HRA-CO                          4:49.32  
 38 Kroll, Hunter F           15 MVN-CA                          4:49.75  
 39 Koster, JD D              17 Tule Nation-CC                  4:49.94  
 40 Hussong, Justin M         16 AAA-CA                          4:50.61  
 41 Snodgrass, Michael P      16 MVN-CA                          4:50.64  
 42 Alejandro, Keane          15 CANY-CA                         4:50.98  
 43 Xu, Patrick D             16 PEAK-PC                         4:51.09  
 44 Grulke, Nick E            13 NOVA-CA                         4:51.22  
 45 Wilson, Brett C           17 ESC-PN                          4:51.24  
 46 Fernandez P. Urbina, Asc  18 Baja                            4:51.42  
 47 Klein, Ethan E            21 TRA-CA                          4:51.81  
 48 Rump, George W            17 NCA-SI                          4:52.22  
 49 Escobedo, Alonso R        18 Tule Nation-CC                  4:52.33  
 50 Ascencio, Ryan C          18 MVN-CA                          4:52.87  
 51 Reuter, Zack              19 UCSD-SI                         4:53.90  
 52 Courrieu, Rick F          16 RTLR-CA                         4:53.91  
 53 Molloy, Ian A             18 NCA-SI                          4:55.01  
 54 Najera, Humberto          13 NOVA-CA                         4:56.26  
 55 Brearton, Jack D          15 TORR-CA                         4:56.85  
 56 Weese, Cam N              19 HRA-CO                          4:57.57  
 57 Kim, Joshua S             15 ROSE-CA                         4:59.67  
 58 Tabatabaee, Ash M         17 RTLR-CA                         5:00.10  
 59 Park, Tommy               14 U-Dare-CA                       5:00.12  
 60 Meister, Ari D            16 LASC-CA                         5:14.94  
 -- Steward, Spencer          19 Ucat-UT                              DQ  
 -- Tae Seo, Young            24 Trojan-CA                            DQ  
 -- Yoo, Evan J               15 ALPH-CA                              DQ  
 -- Blake, Will R             17 ROSE-CA                              DQ  
 -- Lee, James W              16 ROSE-CA                              DQ  
 -- Borjal, Alexander P       16 MVN-CA                               DQ  
 -- Cho, Eddy Y               16 MVN-CA                               DQ  
 
Men 200 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rose Bowl Aquatics-CA  'A'                                  1:36.66  
  2 Peak Swiming-PC  'A'                                        1:37.08  
  3 Alpha Aquatics-CA  'A'                                      1:38.42  
  4 Ccat Swimming-CA  'A'                                       1:39.10  
  5 Wolverine Aquatics-SN  'A'                                  1:39.90  
  6 Rose Bowl Aquatics-CA  'B'                                  1:40.52  
  7 Mission Viejo Nadadores-CA  'A'                             1:40.59  
  8 Socal Aquatics Association-CA  'A'                          1:40.65  
  9 Highlands Ranch Aquatics-CO  'A'                            1:41.24  
 10 Tule Nation Tritons-CC  'A'                                 1:43.00  
 11 Highlands Ranch Aquatics-CO  'B'                            1:44.04  
 12 Pleasant Valley Swim Team-CA  'A'                           1:44.41  
 13 Mission Viejo Nadadores-CA  'B'                             1:44.63  
 14 Neptune Swimming-PC  'A'                                    1:44.92  
 15 Ccat Swimming-CA  'B'                                       1:45.28  
 -- Socal Aquatics Association-CA  'B'                               DQ  
 
Men 400 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Irvine Novaquatics-CA  'A'                                  3:30.03  
  2 Team Rebel Aquatics-CA  'A'                                 3:34.10  
  3 Peak Swiming-PC  'A'                                        3:34.23  
  4 Irvine Novaquatics-CA  'B'                                  3:36.21  
  5 Mission Viejo Nadadores-CA  'A'                             3:38.10  
  6 Highlands Ranch Aquatics-CO  'A'                            3:41.15  
  7 Peak Swiming-PC  'B'                                        3:41.73  
  8 Neptune Swimming-PC  'A'                                    3:43.27  
  9 Rose Bowl Aquatics-CA  'B'                                  3:43.76  
 10 Wolverine Aquatics-SN  'A'                                  3:44.01  
 11 North Coast Aquatics-SI  'A'                                3:44.56  
 12 Mission Viejo Nadadores-CA  'B'                             3:44.79  
 13 Tule Nation Tritons-CC  'A'                                 3:44.81  
 14 Swim Torrance-CA  'A'                                       3:50.00  
 15 Highlands Ranch Aquatics-CO  'B'                            3:50.52  
 16 Pleasant Valley Swim Team-CA  'A'                           3:54.58  
 -- Rose Bowl Aquatics-CA  'A'                                       DQ  
 
Men 800 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mission Viejo Nadadores-CA  'A'                             7:53.84  
  2 Highlands Ranch Aquatics-CO  'A'                            8:03.17  
  3 North Coast Aquatics-SI  'A'                                8:05.47  
  4 Rose Bowl Aquatics-CA  'B'                                  8:14.77  
  5 Highlands Ranch Aquatics-CO  'B'                            8:27.72  
  6 Wolverine Aquatics-SN  'A'                                  8:30.53  
 -- Mission Viejo Nadadores-CA  'B'                                  DQ  
 -- Rose Bowl Aquatics-CA  'A'                                       DQ  
 
Men 200 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Trojan Swim Club-CA  'B'                                    1:40.33  
  2 Rose Bowl Aquatics-CA  'A'                                  1:46.73  
  3 Team Rebel Aquatics-CA  'A'                                 1:47.90  
  4 Rose Bowl Aquatics-CA  'B'                                  1:50.43  
  5 Buenaventura Swim Club-CA  'A'                              1:50.46  
  6 Wolverine Aquatics-SN  'A'                                  1:50.92  
  7 Mission Viejo Nadadores-CA  'A'                             1:51.03  
  7 Highlands Ranch Aquatics-CO  'A'                            1:51.03  
  9 Neptune Swimming-PC  'A'                                    1:54.91  
 10 Highlands Ranch Aquatics-CO  'B'                            1:55.08  
 11 Mission Viejo Nadadores-CA  'B'                             1:55.38  
 12 Ccat Swimming-CA  'A'                                       1:55.39  
 13 Pleasant Valley Swim Team-CA  'A'                           1:56.38  
 14 Ccat Swimming-CA  'B'                                       2:00.42  
 -- Trojan Swim Club-CA  'A'                                         DQ  
 -- Trojan Swim Club-CA  'C'                                         DQ  
 
Men 400 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Peak Swiming-PC  'A'                                        3:55.13  
  2 Team Rebel Aquatics-CA  'A'                                 3:57.34  
  3 Peak Swiming-PC  'B'                                        3:59.29  
  4 Livermore Aqua Cowboys-PC  'A'                              4:07.70  
  5 Swim Pasadena-CA  'A'                                       4:09.09  
  6 Golden West Swim Club-CA  'B'                               4:13.30  
  7 Wolverine Aquatics-SN  'A'                                  4:24.27  
 
Men 400 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mission Viejo Nadadores-CA  'A'                             4:00.58  
  2 Tule Nation Tritons-CC  'A'                                 4:04.96  
  3 Highlands Ranch Aquatics-CO  'A'                            4:05.69  
  4 Rose Bowl Aquatics-CA  'B'                                  4:07.57  
  5 Highlands Ranch Aquatics-CO  'B'                            4:10.97  
  6 Neptune Swimming-PC  'A'                                    4:11.11  
  7 Mission Viejo Nadadores-CA  'B'                             4:11.71  
  8 Swim Torrance-CA  'A'                                       4:14.00  
  9 Culver City Swim Club-CA  'A'                               4:21.78  
 -- Rose Bowl Aquatics-CA  'A'                                       DQ  
 
Mixed 50 LC Meter Freestyle Swim-off
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Swim-off
  1 McGillivray, Scott D      22 TE-NC                            28.84  
 
Mixed 100 LC Meter Freestyle Swim-off
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, James W              16 ROSE-CA                          55.74  
 
Mixed 200 LC Meter Freestyle Swim-off
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nowaski, Danielle P       17 CAST-SI                        2:08.07  
 
Mixed 400 LC Meter Freestyle Swim-off
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Miller, Joshua A          16 FAST-CA                        4:22.00  
 
Mixed 50 LC Meter Breaststroke Swim-off
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tibazi, Yoessef           22 LASC-CA                          30.43  
  2 Gadzinski, Eliza R        15 GSC-CA                           36.53  
 
Mixed 100 LC Meter Breaststroke Swim-off
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Purdy, Joseph J           15 BCH-CA                         2:27.79  
 
Mixed 100 LC Meter Butterfly Swim-off
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Souttere, Gavin F         18 CAST-SI                        1:01.88  
  2 Soroosh, Sasha            15 MVN-CA                         1:11.35