CA/NV Sectionals at Santa Clarita v2 html - Meet Results

CA/NV Sectionals at Santa Clarita v2 html
7/19/2018 - 7/22/2018
Santa Clarita, CA USA
Updated: 7/25/2018

The following meet results are available for download by clicking on the link below.
SDIF File Download
Please note that downloaded results do not represent 'official' results.

Licensed to Irvine Novaquatics, Inc.
                                   HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 7.0 7/25/2018 01:16 PM
         Canyons  Summer CA-NV Sectional-2018 - 7/19/2018 to 7/22/2018         
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 50 LC Meter Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Walker, Jasmine S         15 Rancho San Diegu-SI              28.75  
 
Women 50 LC Meter Freestyle Swim-off
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Swim-off
  1 Nibarger, Reagan P        15 CANY-CA                          26.96  
  2 Kakazu, Ema K             17 Beach Cities Swi-CA              27.25  
 
Women 50 LC Meter Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Garza, Mackenzie E        16 Tule Nation Trit-CC              28.20  
  2 Duncan, Aurora R          15 Jcc Waves-CA                     28.32  
  3 Walker, Jasmine S         15 Rancho San Diegu-SI              28.57  
  4 Stuecklen, Victoria A     18 Wind N Sea Swim-SI               28.75  
  5 Brazell, Izabella K       18 Wind N Sea Swim-SI               28.78  
  6 Rosario, Elina G          18 Vallejo Aquatic-PC               29.05  
  7 Karam, Emma W             14 Reno Aquatic Clu-PC              29.26  
  8 Ouyang, Olivia L          15 Wind N Sea Swim-SI               29.27  
 
Women 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Lough, Marly D            15 Brea Aquatics-CA       26.73      26.55   32  
  2 Crage, Kira E             17 Rancho San Diegu-SI    26.86      26.56   28  
  3 Jackson, Mya M            17 UN-08-CA               26.90      26.57   27  
  4 Winter, Kailyn D          15 Quicksilver Swim-PC    26.82      26.62   26  
  5 Gharbaoui, Leanna         16 BAY-SI                 26.98      26.88   25  
  6 Larson, Jessica E         17 Terrapins-PC           27.15      26.93   24  
  7 Woznick, Madeline J       17 California Gold-SN     27.15      27.12   23  
  8 Trieu, Emily              17 Brea Aquatics-CA       27.07      27.15   22  
B - Final
  9 Heng, Gabriella R         19 Sjsu Swimming-PC       27.23      27.08   20  
 10 Wooden, Ariel E           17 Brea Aquatics-CA       27.26      27.12   17  
 11 Lehr, Taylor M            22 Sjsu Swimming-PC       27.24      27.13   16  
 12 Fusari, Alexa L           19 Diablo Aquatics-PC     27.36      27.20   15  
 13 Mazurek, Ella M           14 Quicksilver Swim-PC    27.38      27.31   14  
 14 McIntee, Katie M          20 Sjsu Swimming-PC       27.24      27.34   13  
 15 Martin, Michelle A        18 Brea Aquatics-CA       27.38      27.44   12  
 16 Salvino, Teia I           12 PATH-CA                27.39      27.82   11  
C - Final
 17 Darcy, Autumn A           18 PST-CA                 27.50      26.97    9  
 18 Coffin, Leah A            17 Rancho San Diegu-SI    27.56      27.23    7  
 19 Bushey, Brenna M          22 Sjsu Swimming-PC       27.51      27.26    5.5
 19 DeLegge, Breena M         17 Heartland Swim A-SI    27.50      27.26    5.5
 21 Depaco, Alexis I          15 Crow Canyon Coun-PC    27.48      27.28    4  
 22 Cosgrove, Madeline M      20 Roadrunner Aquat-CC    27.47      27.38    2.5
 22 Cooke, Alisa M            20 Roadrunner Aquat-CC    27.52      27.38    2.5
 24 Nibarger, Reagan P        15 CANY-CA                27.57      27.65    1  
 
Women 50 LC Meter Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Crisera, Alexandra K      17 Beach Cities Swi-CA              26.25  
  2 Jackson, Mya M            17 UN-08-CA                         26.89  
  3 Keith, Samantha M         16 Almaden Riptides-PC              27.84  
  4 Fernandez, Liahla P       14 California Gold-SN               28.51  
  5 Taylor-Arredondo, Alexia  17 Reno Aquatic Clu-PC              28.62  
  6 Lyon, Taylor C            15 Rancho San Diegu-SI              28.83  
  7 Lam, Leanne L             17 PS-SI                            29.33  
  8 Adams, Danica J           18 Terrapins-PC                     29.62  
  9 Nansen, Makena L          13 Swim Torrance-CA                 29.64  
 10 Harrison, Elsie N         16 Diablo Aquatics-PC               30.06  
 11 Kim, Nawoo                17 Diablo Aquatics-PC               30.27  
 
Women 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Lough, Marly D            15 Brea Aquatics-CA                  26.73  
  2 Winter, Kailyn D          15 Quicksilver Swim-PC               26.82  
  3 Crage, Kira E             17 Rancho San Diegu-SI               26.86  
  4 Jackson, Mya M            17 UN-08-CA                          26.90  
  5 Gharbaoui, Leanna         16 BAY-SI                            26.98  
  6 Trieu, Emily              17 Brea Aquatics-CA                  27.07  
  7 Woznick, Madeline J       17 California Gold-SN                27.15  
  7 Larson, Jessica E         17 Terrapins-PC                      27.15  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Heng, Gabriella R         19 Sjsu Swimming-PC                  27.23  
 10 Lehr, Taylor M            22 Sjsu Swimming-PC                  27.24  
 10 McIntee, Katie M          20 Sjsu Swimming-PC                  27.24  
 12 Wooden, Ariel E           17 Brea Aquatics-CA                  27.26  
 13 Fusari, Alexa L           19 Diablo Aquatics-PC                27.36  
 14 Mazurek, Ella M           14 Quicksilver Swim-PC               27.38  
 14 Martin, Michelle A        18 Brea Aquatics-CA                  27.38  
 16 Salvino, Teia I           12 PATH-CA                           27.39  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Cosgrove, Madeline M      20 Roadrunner Aquat-CC               27.47  
 18 Depaco, Alexis I          15 Crow Canyon Coun-PC               27.48  
 19 Darcy, Autumn A           18 PST-CA                            27.50  
 19 DeLegge, Breena M         17 Heartland Swim A-SI               27.50  
 21 Bushey, Brenna M          22 Sjsu Swimming-PC                  27.51  
 22 Cooke, Alisa M            20 Roadrunner Aquat-CC               27.52  
 23 Coffin, Leah A            17 Rancho San Diegu-SI               27.56  
 24 Nibarger, Reagan P        15 CANY-CA                           27.57  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Kakazu, Ema K             17 Beach Cities Swi-CA              J27.57  
 26 Nguyen, Katelyn           17 Brea Aquatics-CA                  27.59  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Loya, Antoinette M        19 Sjsu Swimming-PC                  27.64  
 28 Kragh, Mia A              15 Rancho San Diegu-SI               27.70  
 28 Lewis, Destany D          15 PST-CA                            27.70  
 30 Andresen, Maile E         14 Terrapins-PC                      27.71  
 31 Brown, Sydney A           18 De Anza Cupertin-PC               27.72  
 32 Fernandez, Malia M        16 California Gold-SN                27.76  
 33 Flath, Gillian L          16 Diablo Aquatics-PC                27.77  
 34 Poo-Cheong, Elodie N      21 De Anza Cupertin-PC               27.78  
 35 Fasan, Daniela L          16 Quicksilver Swim-PC               27.79  
 36 Hall, McLean J            15 Heartland Swim A-SI               27.80  
 37 Suppiger, Shelby E        15 Crow Canyon Coun-PC               27.82  
 38 Ryoo, Yeonha              16 De Anza Cupertin-PC               27.87  
 39 Taber, Paige E            13 Roadrunner Aquat-CC               27.89  
 40 Lo, Emily Y               17 Terrapins-PC                      27.91  
 41 Seaman, Jenna O           16 Diablo Aquatics-PC                27.92  
 42 Li, Kate                  14 Brea Aquatics-CA                  27.94  
 43 Keith, Samantha M         16 Almaden Riptides-PC               27.96  
 44 Abshire, Abigail          18 Roadrunner Aquat-CC               27.99  
 45 Kelly, Mckenzie E         18 Una Hsa-SI                        28.00  
 46 Brennan, Jamie L          15 Beach Cities Swi-CA               28.01  
 47 Giggey, Kimberlee R       21 Sjsu Swimming-PC                  28.03  
 47 Kjelsberg, Alyssa M       18 Diablo Aquatics-PC                28.03  
 49 Gaydamukha, Kseniia       15 Terrapins-PC                      28.08  
 49 Jackson, Sophie L         17 Brea Aquatics-CA                  28.08  
 51 Phung, Kaling H           17 De Anza Cupertin-PC               28.10  
 52 Catig, Max C              16 CANY-CA                           28.12  
 53 Kann, Chanell B           16 De Anza Cupertin-PC               28.15  
 53 Lewis, Genesis A          17 CANY-CA                           28.15  
 55 Lemminn, Kassidy M        18 Roadrunner Aquat-CC               28.16  
 56 Faridnia, Sayeh           20 De Anza Cupertin-PC               28.19  
 56 Johansson, Kendall C      14 Diablo Aquatics-PC                28.19  
 58 Botton, Riley J           14 PATH-CA                           28.25  
 59 Faris, Katie R            16 SCAT-CA                           28.26  
 59 Adams, Madelyn Mirai C    16 Brea Aquatics-CA                  28.26  
 59 Gani, Kathleen            18 Brea Aquatics-CA                  28.26  
 62 Wong, Kaila T             19 CANY-CA                           28.29  
 63 Cho, Allison Y            16 CANY-CA                           28.30  
 64 Nguyen, Ivy H             16 Quicksilver Swim-PC               28.32  
 64 Flores, Layla X           14 Tule Nation Trit-CC               28.32  
 66 Parks, Olivia J           18 CCAT-CA                           28.36  
 66 Cheng, Kelly Y            17 Brea Aquatics-CA                  28.36  
 66 Natale, Julianna L        16 Rancho San Diegu-SI               28.36  
 69 Ung, Carmen *             18 MPMR-CA                           28.38  
 69 Forest, Elisabella        15 Brea Aquatics-CA                  28.38  
 71 Garcia, Lily Anne M       15 Beach Cities Swi-CA               28.39  
 71 Honng, Emily M            18 Brea Aquatics-CA                  28.39  
 73 Washburn, Jenna M         19 Roadrunner Aquat-CC               28.41  
 74 Lawless, Emma M           18 Northern Sierra-SN                28.43  
 75 Auva'A, Violani L         19 Sjsu Swimming-PC                  28.44  
 75 Gardner, Amber G          16 Crow Canyon Coun-PC               28.44  
 75 Peyton, Ava M             15 Menlo Aquatics-PC                 28.44  
 78 Rumzie, Claire C          15 Unattached-SN                     28.45  
 79 Grant, Alexis L           16 Brea Aquatics-CA                  28.48  
 80 Querner, Sydney A         16 Dolphin Aquatics-CA               28.50  
 80 Pesek, Audrey G           17 Quicksilver Swim-PC               28.50  
 82 Aarsvold, Sonja M         13 Temecula Swim Cl-CA               28.51  
 83 Liu, Sasha H              17 Terrapins-PC                      28.52  
 83 Simpson, Slaytynn P       16 Roadrunner Aquat-CC               28.52  
 85 Eaton, Julianna I         17 Marin Pirates-PC                  28.53  
 86 Hayon, Arielle            14 CCAT-CA                           28.54  
 87 Hanf, Katelyn R           20 Sjsu Swimming-PC                  28.55  
 88 Zheng, Anna               17 Diablo Aquatics-PC                28.56  
 89 Silveira, Baylee M        16 Douglas Dolfins-PC                28.58  
 89 McIntyre, Kaley J         14 Marin Pirates-PC                  28.58  
 89 Smith, Skyler A           14 Quicksilver Swim-PC               28.58  
 92 Trevithick, Claire R      17 Reno Aquatic Clu-PC               28.59  
 93 Taylor-Arredondo, Alexia  17 Reno Aquatic Clu-PC               28.60  
 93 O'Brien, Ashleen S        17 Diablo Aquatics-PC                28.60  
 95 Bedley, Tyler J           17 Saddleback El To-CA               28.65  
 96 Collatz, Tatum E          20 Roadrunner Aquat-CC               28.66  
 96 Zancanaro, Sydney K       13 PATH-CA                           28.66  
 98 Palmroos, Maja L          15 Rancho San Diegu-SI               28.67  
 99 Sunahara, Charlize H      14 Brea Aquatics-CA                  28.69  
100 Wooden, Emily P           14 Brea Aquatics-CA                  28.70  
100 Preciado, Bianca M        18 La Mirada Armada-CA               28.70  
100 Ross, Camille K           16 Jcc Waves-CA                      28.70  
103 Schmidt, Maleah R         20 Sjsu Swimming-PC                  28.73  
104 Lee, Cara Y               16 De Anza Cupertin-PC               28.75  
104 French, Kennedy G         14 Beach Cities Swi-CA               28.75  
106 Hill, Hope E              16 CANY-CA                           28.76  
106 Marzke, Cassandra M       18 Daly City Dolphi-PC               28.76  
108 Unas, Julia Teresa A      15 CANY-CA                           28.79  
108 Gulvady, Leena S          14 Quicksilver Swim-PC               28.79  
110 Tran, Emily B             17 PS-SI                             28.81  
111 Spitser, Riley            23 UN-04-SI                          28.83  
111 Backlund, Stephanie A     19 Terrapins-PC                      28.83  
113 Icheva, Gabriela K        16 PASA-CA                           28.86  
113 Brick, Rylie J            17 Brea Aquatics-CA                  28.86  
115 Derikoletis, Keiko L      17 Beach Cities Swi-CA               28.87  
115 Enda, Madison E           17 Brea Aquatics-CA                  28.87  
117 Basham, Jacqueline M      18 Brea Aquatics-CA                  28.91  
117 Roberts, Alex D           16 Tule Nation Trit-CC               28.91  
119 Hiett, Emma K             15 CANY-CA                           28.93  
120 Yi, Jin-Young             16 CANY-CA                           28.94  
121 Toledo, Taylor A          16 CANY-CA                           28.96  
121 Blue, Izzy P              16 CCAT-CA                           28.96  
121 Lee, Joy *                12 CANY-CA                           28.96  
124 Ryan, Anna K              14 Walnut Creek Aqu-PC               28.97  
125 Lund, Alyssa K            14 Walnut Creek Aqu-PC               28.99  
125 Hawkins, Laila B          17 CANY-CA                           28.99  
125 Ocampo, R'Rian R          17 Brea Aquatics-CA                  28.99  
128 Skeggs, Ariane L          18 Roadrunner Aquat-CC               29.00  
129 Scheberies, Jacklyn J     17 Crow Canyon Coun-PC               29.01  
130 Drossel, Emily A          14 FROG-CA                           29.02  
131 Gearing, Delanie L        17 Terrapins-PC                      29.04  
132 Churchill, Nicola A       20 Gaucho Aquatics-CA                29.10  
133 Neufeld, Christy A        17 Crow Canyon Coun-PC               29.19  
134 Seljeseth, Courtney A     14 Quicksilver Swim-PC               29.33  
135 Rosenthal, Danielle V     17 Rancho San Diegu-SI               29.54  
136 Salcido, Lea M            19 Roadrunner Aquat-CC               29.55  
137 Steen, Audrey L           18 Swim Torrance-CA                  29.56  
138 Bloom, Makenna L          14 Conejo Simi Swim-CA               29.79  
139 Merlo, Dani R             19 CANY-CA                           29.88  
140 Nisson, Jacqueline I      21 Sjsu Swimming-PC                  30.96  
 -- Fountaine, Keiana R       18 California Gold-SN                   DQ  
 -- Garza, Mackenzie E        16 Tule Nation Trit-CC                  DQ  
      False start
 -- Mcauley, Maya J           15 Marin Pirates-PC                     DQ  
 
Women 100 LC Meter Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Johansson, Kendall C      14 Diablo Aquatics-PC             1:00.33  
       29.14  1:00.33                                                      
  2 Flores, Layla X           14 Tule Nation Trit-CC            1:01.16  
       29.76  1:01.16                                                      
  3 Backlund, Stephanie A     19 Terrapins-PC                   1:01.26  
       29.95  1:01.26                                                      
  4 Lundh, Kathryn E          15 Rancho San Diegu-SI            1:01.43  
       29.22  1:01.43                                                      
  5 Keith, Samantha M         16 Almaden Riptides-PC            1:02.27  
       29.81  1:02.27                                                      
  6 Fernandez, Liahla P       14 California Gold-SN             1:02.50  
       30.04  1:02.50                                                      
  7 Yi, Jin-Young             16 CANY-CA                        1:02.56  
       29.47  1:02.56                                                      
 
Women 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Liu, Kenisha R            19 Brea Aquatics-CA       56.28      55.39   32  
       26.86    55.39                                                      
  2 Pearson, Samantha M       16 Brea Aquatics-CA       56.74      55.74   28  
       27.06    55.74                                                      
  3 Kozan, Justina A          14 Brea Aquatics-CA       57.92      57.21   27  
       27.82    57.21                                                      
  4 Sanchez, Catherine M      19 La Mirada Armada-CA    57.70      57.36   26  
       27.43    57.36                                                      
  5 Crage, Kira E             17 Rancho San Diegu-SI    58.00      57.67   25  
       27.73    57.67                                                      
  6 Lough, Marly D            15 Brea Aquatics-CA       57.95      57.68   24  
       27.31    57.68                                                      
  7 Gharbaoui, Leanna         16 BAY-SI                 58.57      57.78   23  
       27.90    57.78                                                      
  8 Mazurek, Ella M           14 Quicksilver Swim-PC    58.31      58.26   22  
       27.81    58.26                                                      
B - Final
  9 Nibarger, Reagan P        15 CANY-CA                58.83      58.34   20  
       28.08    58.34                                                      
 10 Darcy, Autumn A           18 PST-CA                 58.94      58.57   17  
       27.81    58.57                                                      
 11 Hall, McLean J            15 Heartland Swim A-SI    58.81      58.88   16  
       28.34    58.88                                                      
 12 Fusari, Alexa L           19 Diablo Aquatics-PC     59.37      58.89   15  
       28.20    58.89                                                      
 13 McIntee, Katie M          20 Sjsu Swimming-PC       58.87      58.98   14  
       28.47    58.98                                                      
 14 Kakazu, Ema K             17 Beach Cities Swi-CA    59.03      59.04   13  
       28.24    59.04                                                      
 15 Seaman, Jenna O           16 Diablo Aquatics-PC     59.17      59.18   12  
       28.58    59.18                                                      
 16 Woznick, Madeline J       17 California Gold-SN     59.46      59.77   11  
       28.96    59.77                                                      
C - Final
 17 Winter, Kailyn D          15 Quicksilver Swim-PC    59.66      58.76    9  
       28.16    58.76                                                      
 18 Lehr, Taylor M            22 Sjsu Swimming-PC       59.59      58.83    7  
       28.04    58.83                                                      
 19 Suppiger, Shelby E        15 Crow Canyon Coun-PC    59.59      59.11    6  
       28.41    59.11                                                      
 20 Wooden, Ariel E           17 Brea Aquatics-CA       59.52      59.14    5  
       28.47    59.14                                                      
 21 Lemminn, Kassidy M        18 Roadrunner Aquat-CC    59.49      59.21    4  
       28.75    59.21                                                      
 22 Jackson, Mya M            17 UN-08-CA               59.54      59.38    3  
       28.33    59.38                                                      
 23 DeLegge, Breena M         17 Heartland Swim A-SI    59.62      59.90    2  
       28.88    59.90                                                      
 24 Neufeld, Christy A        17 Crow Canyon Coun-PC    59.59    1:00.52    1  
       28.97  1:00.52                                                      
 
Women 100 LC Meter Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Cooke, Alisa M            20 Roadrunner Aquat-CC              59.46  
       28.56    59.46                                                      
  2 Cho, Allison Y            16 CANY-CA                        1:01.18  
       29.02  1:01.18                                                      
  3 Beahan, Anna M            13 PVST-CA                        1:05.32  
       31.63  1:05.32                                                      
 
Women 100 LC Meter Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Taber, Paige E            13 Roadrunner Aquat-CC            1:01.73  
       29.41  1:01.73                                                      
  2 Johansen, Emma C          16 PST-CA                         1:03.79  
       30.98  1:03.79                                                      
  3 Lam, Leanne L             17 PS-SI                          1:04.59  
       30.69  1:04.59                                                      
  4 Messenger, Morgan E       16 Coto Golf & Racq-CA            1:05.68  
       31.50  1:05.68                                                      
 
Women 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Liu, Kenisha R            19 Brea Aquatics-CA                  56.28  
       27.27    56.28                                                      
  2 Pearson, Samantha M       16 Brea Aquatics-CA                  56.74  
       27.16    56.74                                                      
  3 Sanchez, Catherine M      19 La Mirada Armada-CA               57.70  
       27.70    57.70                                                      
  4 Kozan, Justina A          14 Brea Aquatics-CA                  57.92  
       27.96    57.92                                                      
  5 Lough, Marly D            15 Brea Aquatics-CA                  57.95  
       27.60    57.95                                                      
  6 Crage, Kira E             17 Rancho San Diegu-SI               58.00  
       27.51    58.00                                                      
  7 Mazurek, Ella M           14 Quicksilver Swim-PC               58.31  
       28.30    58.31                                                      
  8 Gharbaoui, Leanna         16 BAY-SI                            58.57  
       28.21    58.57                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Hall, McLean J            15 Heartland Swim A-SI               58.81  
       28.03    58.81                                                      
 10 Nibarger, Reagan P        15 CANY-CA                           58.83  
       28.58    58.83                                                      
 11 McIntee, Katie M          20 Sjsu Swimming-PC                  58.87  
       28.68    58.87                                                      
 12 Darcy, Autumn A           18 PST-CA                            58.94  
       28.29    58.94                                                      
 13 Kakazu, Ema K             17 Beach Cities Swi-CA               59.03  
       28.32    59.03                                                      
 14 Seaman, Jenna O           16 Diablo Aquatics-PC                59.17  
       28.53    59.17                                                      
 15 Fusari, Alexa L           19 Diablo Aquatics-PC                59.37  
       28.20    59.37                                                      
 16 Woznick, Madeline J       17 California Gold-SN                59.46  
       28.64    59.46                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Lemminn, Kassidy M        18 Roadrunner Aquat-CC               59.49  
       28.76    59.49                                                      
 18 Wooden, Ariel E           17 Brea Aquatics-CA                  59.52  
       28.64    59.52                                                      
 19 Jackson, Mya M            17 UN-08-CA                          59.54  
       27.87    59.54                                                      
 20 Suppiger, Shelby E        15 Crow Canyon Coun-PC               59.59  
       28.80    59.59                                                      
 20 Neufeld, Christy A        17 Crow Canyon Coun-PC               59.59  
       28.95    59.59                                                      
 20 Lehr, Taylor M            22 Sjsu Swimming-PC                  59.59  
       28.45    59.59                                                      
 23 DeLegge, Breena M         17 Heartland Swim A-SI               59.62  
       28.00    59.62                                                      
 24 Winter, Kailyn D          15 Quicksilver Swim-PC               59.66  
       28.30    59.66                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Li, Kate                  14 Brea Aquatics-CA                  59.67  
       28.55    59.67                                                      
 26 Liu, Sasha H              17 Terrapins-PC                      59.69  
       28.73    59.69                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Cooke, Alisa M            20 Roadrunner Aquat-CC             1:00.00  
       28.65  1:00.00                                                      
 27 Flath, Gillian L          16 Diablo Aquatics-PC              1:00.00  
       28.98  1:00.00                                                      
 29 Grant, Alexis L           16 Brea Aquatics-CA                1:00.10  
       29.01  1:00.10                                                      
 30 Gardner, Amber G          16 Crow Canyon Coun-PC             1:00.14  
       29.06  1:00.14                                                      
 31 Loya, Antoinette M        19 Sjsu Swimming-PC                1:00.16  
       28.85  1:00.16                                                      
 32 Bushey, Brenna M          22 Sjsu Swimming-PC                1:00.18  
       28.99  1:00.18                                                      
 33 Nguyen, Katelyn           17 Brea Aquatics-CA                1:00.24  
       28.91  1:00.24                                                      
 34 Salladin, Cathryn G       18 Fast Swim Team-CA               1:00.29  
       29.05  1:00.29                                                      
 35 Kann, Chanell B           16 De Anza Cupertin-PC             1:00.38  
       28.92  1:00.38                                                      
 36 Brouwer, Elizabeth L      16 Northern Sierra-SN              1:00.41  
       29.46  1:00.41                                                      
 37 Washburn, Jenna M         19 Roadrunner Aquat-CC             1:00.50  
       29.66  1:00.50                                                      
 38 Winter, Tenaya S          13 Quicksilver Swim-PC             1:00.54  
       29.15  1:00.54                                                      
 39 Guy, Kendal L             21 Sjsu Swimming-PC                1:00.58  
       29.47  1:00.58                                                      
 40 Turner, Makenna L         18 Diablo Aquatics-PC              1:00.59  
       28.90  1:00.59                                                      
 41 Hamza, Haley S            22 UCSD-SI                         1:00.60  
       29.76  1:00.60                                                      
 42 Rodriguez, Brooke A       25 De Anza Cupertin-PC             1:00.61  
       29.14  1:00.61                                                      
 42 Andresen, Maile E         14 Terrapins-PC                    1:00.61  
       28.61  1:00.61                                                      
 44 Adams, Madelyn Mirai C    16 Brea Aquatics-CA                1:00.62  
       29.00  1:00.62                                                      
 45 Allison, Bridgette A      19 La Mirada Armada-CA             1:00.66  
       28.96  1:00.66                                                      
 46 Coffin, Leah A            17 Rancho San Diegu-SI             1:00.69  
       28.84  1:00.69                                                      
 47 Derikoletis, Keiko L      17 Beach Cities Swi-CA             1:00.70  
       29.11  1:00.70                                                      
 47 Brennan, Jamie L          15 Beach Cities Swi-CA             1:00.70  
       29.12  1:00.70                                                      
 47 Poo-Cheong, Elodie N      21 De Anza Cupertin-PC             1:00.70  
       29.19  1:00.70                                                      
 50 Gulvady, Maya S           17 Quicksilver Swim-PC             1:00.73  
       29.27  1:00.73                                                      
 51 Lo, Emily Y               17 Terrapins-PC                    1:00.77  
       29.55  1:00.77                                                      
 51 Larson, Jessica E         17 Terrapins-PC                    1:00.77  
       28.69  1:00.77                                                      
 51 Giggey, Kimberlee R       21 Sjsu Swimming-PC                1:00.77  
       29.00  1:00.77                                                      
 54 Martin, Michelle A        18 Brea Aquatics-CA                1:00.79  
       29.09  1:00.79                                                      
 55 Natale, Julianna L        16 Rancho San Diegu-SI             1:00.81  
       29.09  1:00.81                                                      
 56 Brown, Sydney A           18 De Anza Cupertin-PC             1:00.83  
       28.84  1:00.83                                                      
 57 Shorten, Ellie M          15 CLSS-CA                         1:00.88  
       29.48  1:00.88                                                      
 58 Faridnia, Sayeh           20 De Anza Cupertin-PC             1:00.89  
       29.14  1:00.89                                                      
 59 Horst, Ellie K            15 CANY-CA                         1:00.90  
       29.82  1:00.90                                                      
 60 Lawless, Emma M           18 Northern Sierra-SN              1:00.92  
       29.54  1:00.92                                                      
 61 Parks, Olivia J           18 CCAT-CA                         1:00.93  
       29.08  1:00.93                                                      
 61 Hanf, Katelyn R           20 Sjsu Swimming-PC                1:00.93  
       29.55  1:00.93                                                      
 63 Jackson, Sydney R         16 Temecula Swim Cl-CA             1:00.94  
       29.51  1:00.94                                                      
 64 Skeggs, Ariane L          18 Roadrunner Aquat-CC             1:00.96  
       29.27  1:00.96                                                      
 65 Eaton, Julianna I         17 Marin Pirates-PC                1:00.98  
       29.49  1:00.98                                                      
 66 Phung, Kaling H           17 De Anza Cupertin-PC             1:01.01  
       29.56  1:01.01                                                      
 67 Ryoo, Yeonha              16 De Anza Cupertin-PC             1:01.02  
       28.60  1:01.02                                                      
 68 Raker, Vivi R             15 CANY-CA                         1:01.06  
       29.70  1:01.06                                                      
 69 Backlund, Stephanie A     19 Terrapins-PC                    1:01.07  
       29.76  1:01.07                                                      
 70 Fernandez, Malia M        16 California Gold-SN              1:01.13  
       29.20  1:01.13                                                      
 71 Lewis, Genesis A          17 CANY-CA                         1:01.14  
       29.27  1:01.14                                                      
 71 Hein, Josephine A         14 WAVE-CA                         1:01.14  
       29.66  1:01.14                                                      
 73 Cheng, Kelly Y            17 Brea Aquatics-CA                1:01.15  
       29.67  1:01.15                                                      
 74 Gani, Kathleen            18 Brea Aquatics-CA                1:01.16  
       29.71  1:01.16                                                      
 75 Keith, Samantha M         16 Almaden Riptides-PC             1:01.18  
       28.98  1:01.18                                                      
 76 Simpson, Slaytynn P       16 Roadrunner Aquat-CC             1:01.19  
       28.92  1:01.19                                                      
 77 Johansson, Kendall C      14 Diablo Aquatics-PC              1:01.21  
       29.13  1:01.21                                                      
 78 Kragh, Mia A              15 Rancho San Diegu-SI             1:01.23  
       28.54  1:01.23                                                      
 78 Aarsvold, Sonja M         13 Temecula Swim Cl-CA             1:01.23  
       29.63  1:01.23                                                      
 80 Lyon, Taylor C            15 Rancho San Diegu-SI             1:01.25  
       29.54  1:01.25                                                      
 81 Estiandan, Angelene N     16 CANY-CA                         1:01.26  
       29.34  1:01.26                                                      
 82 Calderon, Haley M         17 Santa Maria Swim-CA             1:01.28  
       29.86  1:01.28                                                      
 83 Cushman, Sarah N          16 La Mirada Armada-CA             1:01.33  
       29.79  1:01.33                                                      
 84 Icheva, Gabriela K        16 PASA-CA                         1:01.37  
       29.51  1:01.37                                                      
 84 Seljeseth, Courtney A     14 Quicksilver Swim-PC             1:01.37  
       29.56  1:01.37                                                      
 86 Gjerde, Caroline R        16 Tri Valley Aquat-PC             1:01.49  
       29.42  1:01.49                                                      
 87 Catig, Max C              16 CANY-CA                         1:01.53  
       29.58  1:01.53                                                      
 88 Jackson, Sophie L         17 Brea Aquatics-CA                1:01.54  
       29.88  1:01.54                                                      
 89 Dzieciol, Karolina L      14 PVST-CA                         1:01.56  
       29.69  1:01.56                                                      
 90 Scheberies, Jacklyn J     17 Crow Canyon Coun-PC             1:01.60  
       30.15  1:01.60                                                      
 91 Walker, Jasmine S         15 Rancho San Diegu-SI             1:01.62  
       29.59  1:01.62                                                      
 92 Gaydamukha, Kseniia       15 Terrapins-PC                    1:01.67  
       29.55  1:01.67                                                      
 93 Klube, Sophie             14 AIA-PC                          1:01.68  
       29.23  1:01.68                                                      
 94 Abshire, Abigail          18 Roadrunner Aquat-CC             1:01.72  
       28.57  1:01.72                                                      
 95 Magnussen, Emma J         16 Tiger Aquatics-PC               1:01.73  
       29.67  1:01.73                                                      
 96 Schmidt, Lindsay A        17 De Anza Cupertin-PC             1:01.74  
       29.99  1:01.74                                                      
 97 Silveira, Baylee M        16 Douglas Dolfins-PC              1:01.75  
       29.34  1:01.75                                                      
 97 Trevithick, Claire R      17 Reno Aquatic Clu-PC             1:01.75  
       29.91  1:01.75                                                      
 99 Harper, Lavona E          18 La Mirada Armada-CA             1:01.80  
       30.03  1:01.80                                                      
100 Adame, Izabella I         15 CANY-CA                         1:01.85  
       29.80  1:01.85                                                      
100 Tsai, Casey               16 De Anza Cupertin-PC             1:01.85  
       29.98  1:01.85                                                      
102 Wooden, Emily P           14 Brea Aquatics-CA                1:01.87  
       29.30  1:01.87                                                      
102 Faris, Katie R            16 SCAT-CA                         1:01.87  
       30.14  1:01.87                                                      
104 Drossel, Emily A          14 FROG-CA                         1:01.92  
       29.87  1:01.92                                                      
105 Taylor-Arredondo, Alexia  17 Reno Aquatic Clu-PC             1:01.94  
       29.61  1:01.94                                                      
106 Fimbres, Noelle M         18 La Mirada Armada-CA             1:01.98  
       29.78  1:01.98                                                      
107 Garza, Mackenzie E        16 Tule Nation Trit-CC             1:02.08  
       29.60  1:02.08                                                      
108 Brown, Gabby T            19 UCSD-SI                         1:02.09  
       29.76  1:02.09                                                      
109 Cho, Allison Y            16 CANY-CA                         1:02.14  
       29.33  1:02.14                                                      
109 Zheng, Anna               17 Diablo Aquatics-PC              1:02.14  
       30.00  1:02.14                                                      
111 Morici, Sophia G          18 CANY-CA                         1:02.15  
       29.53  1:02.15                                                      
112 Sam, Victoria K           16 San Gabriel Sea-CA              1:02.16  
       30.00  1:02.16                                                      
113 Salvino, Teia I           12 PATH-CA                         1:02.26  
       29.50  1:02.26                                                      
114 Schultz, Ally A           20 CANY-CA                         1:02.33  
       29.98  1:02.33                                                      
114 Sunahara, Charlize H      14 Brea Aquatics-CA                1:02.33  
       29.91  1:02.33                                                      
116 Poloni, Makayla C         16 Brea Aquatics-CA                1:02.37  
       30.24  1:02.37                                                      
117 Botton, Riley J           14 PATH-CA                         1:02.45  
       29.78  1:02.45                                                      
118 Frey, Hannah R            16 Fast Swim Team-CA               1:02.54  
       30.35  1:02.54                                                      
119 Rivers Altieri, Ocelli F  17 TSM-CA                          1:02.58  
       30.12  1:02.58                                                      
120 Kozan, Joanna N           12 Brea Aquatics-CA                1:02.64  
       30.35  1:02.64                                                      
121 Querner, Sydney A         16 Dolphin Aquatics-CA             1:02.72  
       29.88  1:02.72                                                      
122 Hill, Grace A             18 CANY-CA                         1:02.73  
       29.82  1:02.73                                                      
123 Timmerman, Leah I         18 CCAT-CA                         1:02.76  
       30.54  1:02.76                                                      
124 Hawkins, Laila B          17 CANY-CA                         1:02.78  
       30.47  1:02.78                                                      
125 McIntyre, Kaley J         14 Marin Pirates-PC                1:02.79  
       30.79  1:02.79                                                      
126 Wesselhoff, Brookelynn G  16 CANY-CA                         1:02.80  
       29.92  1:02.80                                                      
126 Maslog, Nicole G          16 La Mirada Armada-CA             1:02.80  
       30.55  1:02.80                                                      
128 Blue, Izzy P              16 CCAT-CA                         1:02.87  
       29.61  1:02.87                                                      
129 Keeling, Allison L        16 Brea Aquatics-CA                1:02.91  
       30.55  1:02.91                                                      
130 Schmidt, Maleah R         20 Sjsu Swimming-PC                1:02.94  
       29.95  1:02.94                                                      
131 Kjelsberg, Alyssa M       18 Diablo Aquatics-PC              1:02.95  
       29.85  1:02.95                                                      
132 Toledo, Taylor A          16 CANY-CA                         1:03.02  
       30.13  1:03.02                                                      
133 Hendrawan, Ashley P       16 AIA-PC                          1:03.08  
       30.45  1:03.08                                                      
134 Hayon, Arielle            14 CCAT-CA                         1:03.19  
       30.07  1:03.19                                                      
135 Devanagondi, Neeyati      15 De Anza Cupertin-PC             1:03.26  
       30.50  1:03.26                                                      
136 Ross, Camille K           16 Jcc Waves-CA                    1:03.31  
       30.12  1:03.31                                                      
137 Collatz, Tatum E          20 Roadrunner Aquat-CC             1:03.50  
       30.18  1:03.50                                                      
138 Rosario, Elina G          18 Vallejo Aquatic-PC              1:03.55  
       30.34  1:03.55                                                      
139 Nguyen, Ivy H             16 Quicksilver Swim-PC             1:03.67  
       30.24  1:03.67                                                      
140 Preciado, Bianca M        18 La Mirada Armada-CA             1:04.06  
       30.48  1:04.06                                                      
141 Garcia, Lily Anne M       15 Beach Cities Swi-CA             1:04.07  
       29.79  1:04.07                                                      
142 Ung, Carmen *             18 MPMR-CA                         1:04.53  
       30.63  1:04.53                                                      
 -- Heng, Gabriella R         19 Sjsu Swimming-PC                     DQ  
      False start
       29.06       DQ                                                      
 
Women 200 LC Meter Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Straw, Brittney N         20 Gaucho Aquatics-CA             2:12.59  
       31.24  1:05.08  1:38.83  2:12.59                                    
  2 Shields, Paige A          17 Rancho San Diegu-SI            2:14.08  
       31.53  1:05.25  1:39.48  2:14.08                                    
  3 Hill, Hope E              16 CANY-CA                        2:14.77  
       31.44  1:05.65  1:39.56  2:14.77                                    
  4 Kjelsberg, Alyssa M       18 Diablo Aquatics-PC             2:19.10  
       31.96  1:07.47  1:43.49  2:19.10                                    
 
Women 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Liu, Kenisha R            19 Brea Aquatics-CA     2:04.74    2:01.22   32  
       28.20    59.38  1:29.90  2:01.22                                    
  2 Pearson, Samantha M       16 Brea Aquatics-CA     2:03.50    2:02.25   28  
       28.29    59.43  1:30.94  2:02.25                                    
  3 Koh, Zephanie A           16 Brea Aquatics-CA     2:05.76    2:03.90   27  
       29.24  1:00.58  1:32.30  2:03.90                                    
  4 Rhee, Rachel Y            17 Rancho San Diegu-SI  2:04.56    2:04.29   26  
       28.90  1:00.53  1:32.69  2:04.29                                    
  5 Kozan, Justina A          14 Brea Aquatics-CA     2:07.59    2:06.94   25  
       29.12  1:00.93  1:33.75  2:06.94                                    
  6 Mazurek, Ella M           14 Quicksilver Swim-PC  2:07.50    2:07.01   24  
       29.28  1:01.52  1:34.52  2:07.01                                    
  7 Salladin, Cathryn G       18 Fast Swim Team-CA    2:05.79    2:07.03   23  
       29.53  1:01.79  1:34.95  2:07.03                                    
  8 Neufeld, Christy A        17 Crow Canyon Coun-PC  2:07.35    2:08.60   22  
       29.56  1:01.74  1:35.14  2:08.60                                    
B - Final
  9 Lough, Marly D            15 Brea Aquatics-CA     2:07.94    2:05.96   20  
       28.64  1:00.33  1:33.26  2:05.96                                    
 10 Brouwer, Elizabeth L      16 Northern Sierra-SN   2:08.19    2:06.08   17  
       29.66  1:01.46  1:33.78  2:06.08                                    
 11 Lemminn, Kassidy M        18 Roadrunner Aquat-CC  2:08.50    2:06.76   16  
       30.08  1:01.86  1:34.63  2:06.76                                    
 12 Santa Ana, Rosalee Mira   21 La Mirada Armada-CA  2:08.49    2:07.94   15  
       29.78  1:02.09  1:34.97  2:07.94                                    
 13 McIntee, Katie M          20 Sjsu Swimming-PC     2:08.15    2:08.18   14  
       29.31  1:02.01  1:35.03  2:08.18                                    
 14 Crage, Kira E             17 Rancho San Diegu-SI  2:08.14    2:08.69   13  
       28.37  1:00.71  1:34.48  2:08.69                                    
 15 Gardner, Amber G          16 Crow Canyon Coun-PC  2:08.40    2:09.13   12  
       29.78  1:02.22  1:35.98  2:09.13                                    
 16 Pike, Hayley N            16 Una Fast-CA          2:07.98    2:10.20   11  
       29.95  1:03.06  1:36.88  2:10.20                                    
C - Final
 17 Seaman, Jenna O           16 Diablo Aquatics-PC   2:09.54    2:07.64    9  
       30.68  1:02.62  1:35.48  2:07.64                                    
 18 Hall, McLean J            15 Heartland Swim A-SI  2:08.89    2:07.85    7  
       29.22  1:01.41  1:34.70  2:07.85                                    
 19 Jackson, Sydney R         16 Temecula Swim Cl-CA  2:08.54    2:07.96    6  
       29.48  1:02.24  1:35.07  2:07.96                                    
 20 Gharbaoui, Leanna         16 BAY-SI               2:09.16    2:08.00    5  
       29.42  1:01.68  1:34.66  2:08.00                                    
 21 Horst, Ellie K            15 CANY-CA              2:09.07    2:08.60    4  
       29.79  1:02.00  1:35.26  2:08.60                                    
 22 Liu, Sasha H              17 Terrapins-PC         2:09.35    2:08.67    3  
       30.27  1:02.24  1:35.41  2:08.67                                    
 23 Li, Kate                  14 Brea Aquatics-CA     2:08.62    2:08.68    2  
       29.54  1:01.98  1:35.62  2:08.68                                    
 24 Cosgrove, Madeline M      20 Roadrunner Aquat-CC  2:09.53    2:09.51    1  
       29.98  1:02.76  1:36.48  2:09.51                                    
 
Women 200 LC Meter Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Marsh, Hannah T           17 BAY-SI                         2:12.42  
       31.50  1:05.30  1:39.14  2:12.42                                    
  2 Gearing, Delanie L        17 Terrapins-PC                   2:13.44  
       31.19  1:05.34  1:39.84  2:13.44                                    
  3 Rohovit, Taylor A         15 Tri Valley Aquat-PC            2:13.69  
       31.62  1:05.36  1:39.75  2:13.69                                    
  4 Kuipers, Natalia J        16 San Luis Obispo-CA             2:13.93  
       31.75  1:05.86  1:40.90  2:13.93                                    
  5 Fernandez, Malia M        16 California Gold-SN             2:18.20  
       30.33  1:05.13  1:41.97  2:18.20                                    
  6 Cho, Katie J              15 Una Rmda-CA                    2:18.55  
       32.22  1:06.98  1:42.73  2:18.55                                    
  7 Raagas, Kiana M           14 PS-SI                          2:23.49  
       33.03  1:09.46  1:46.84  2:23.49                                    
 
Women 200 LC Meter Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bird, Emily M             15 Coto Golf & Racq-CA            2:18.56  
       31.46  1:06.75  1:42.84  2:18.56                                    
  2 McIntyre, Kaley J         14 Marin Pirates-PC               2:18.73  
       31.26  1:06.95  1:43.20  2:18.73                                    
 
Women 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Pearson, Samantha M       16 Brea Aquatics-CA                2:03.50  
       28.33    59.28  1:31.42  2:03.50                                    
  2 Rhee, Rachel Y            17 Rancho San Diegu-SI             2:04.56  
       29.38  1:00.93  1:33.58  2:04.56                                    
  3 Liu, Kenisha R            19 Brea Aquatics-CA                2:04.74  
       28.32    59.96  1:32.50  2:04.74                                    
  4 Koh, Zephanie A           16 Brea Aquatics-CA                2:05.76  
       29.60  1:01.68  1:34.09  2:05.76                                    
  5 Salladin, Cathryn G       18 Fast Swim Team-CA               2:05.79  
       30.09  1:02.38  1:34.35  2:05.79                                    
  6 Neufeld, Christy A        17 Crow Canyon Coun-PC             2:07.35  
       29.55  1:01.63  1:34.63  2:07.35                                    
  7 Mazurek, Ella M           14 Quicksilver Swim-PC             2:07.50  
       29.37  1:01.68  1:35.02  2:07.50                                    
  8 Kozan, Justina A          14 Brea Aquatics-CA                2:07.59  
       29.75  1:02.08  1:34.68  2:07.59                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Lough, Marly D            15 Brea Aquatics-CA                2:07.94  
       30.07  1:02.11  1:35.46  2:07.94                                    
 10 Pike, Hayley N            16 Una Fast-CA                     2:07.98  
       30.08  1:02.85  1:36.25  2:07.98                                    
 11 Crage, Kira E             17 Rancho San Diegu-SI             2:08.14  
       30.14  1:02.76  1:36.20  2:08.14                                    
 12 McIntee, Katie M          20 Sjsu Swimming-PC                2:08.15  
       29.98  1:02.65  1:35.54  2:08.15                                    
 13 Brouwer, Elizabeth L      16 Northern Sierra-SN              2:08.19  
       30.20  1:02.63  1:35.29  2:08.19                                    
 14 Gardner, Amber G          16 Crow Canyon Coun-PC             2:08.40  
       29.50  1:01.46  1:34.97  2:08.40                                    
 15 Santa Ana, Rosalee Mira   21 La Mirada Armada-CA             2:08.49  
       31.22  1:04.01  1:36.35  2:08.49                                    
 16 Lemminn, Kassidy M        18 Roadrunner Aquat-CC             2:08.50  
       30.19  1:02.32  1:35.18  2:08.50                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Jackson, Sydney R         16 Temecula Swim Cl-CA             2:08.54  
       29.85  1:02.35  1:35.59  2:08.54                                    
 18 Li, Kate                  14 Brea Aquatics-CA                2:08.62  
       30.20  1:02.35  1:35.38  2:08.62                                    
 19 Hall, McLean J            15 Heartland Swim A-SI             2:08.89  
       30.23  1:02.33  1:35.70  2:08.89                                    
 20 Horst, Ellie K            15 CANY-CA                         2:09.07  
       30.31  1:02.72  1:36.09  2:09.07                                    
 21 Gharbaoui, Leanna         16 BAY-SI                          2:09.16  
       29.78  1:02.41  1:36.33  2:09.16                                    
 22 Liu, Sasha H              17 Terrapins-PC                    2:09.35  
       30.50  1:02.89  1:35.82  2:09.35                                    
 23 Cosgrove, Madeline M      20 Roadrunner Aquat-CC             2:09.53  
       30.40  1:03.17  1:36.80  2:09.53                                    
 24 Seaman, Jenna O           16 Diablo Aquatics-PC              2:09.54  
       29.67  1:02.52  1:35.89  2:09.54                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Cushman, Sarah N          16 La Mirada Armada-CA             2:09.64  
       30.34  1:02.99  1:36.58  2:09.64                                    
 26 Poo-Cheong, Elodie N      21 De Anza Cupertin-PC             2:09.69  
       30.78  1:04.00  1:37.06  2:09.69                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Raker, Vivi R             15 CANY-CA                         2:09.72  
       30.07  1:02.61  1:36.23  2:09.72                                    
 28 Suppiger, Shelby E        15 Crow Canyon Coun-PC             2:10.00  
       30.17  1:03.44  1:37.28  2:10.00                                    
 29 Ryoo, Yeonha              16 De Anza Cupertin-PC             2:10.08  
       30.72  1:03.84  1:37.03  2:10.08                                    
 30 Lehr, Taylor M            22 Sjsu Swimming-PC                2:10.35  
       30.69  1:03.99  1:37.04  2:10.35                                    
 31 Heng, Gabriella R         19 Sjsu Swimming-PC                2:10.44  
       29.69  1:02.45  1:36.23  2:10.44                                    
 32 Hamza, Haley S            22 UCSD-SI                         2:10.46  
       30.96  1:04.50  1:38.75  2:10.46                                    
 33 Grant, Alexis L           16 Brea Aquatics-CA                2:10.48  
       29.86  1:02.30  1:36.29  2:10.48                                    
 34 Allison, Bridgette A      19 La Mirada Armada-CA             2:10.58  
       30.19  1:03.33  1:37.12  2:10.58                                    
 35 Walker, Jasmine S         15 Rancho San Diegu-SI             2:10.63  
       30.29  1:03.00  1:36.84  2:10.63                                    
 36 Nibarger, Reagan P        15 CANY-CA                         2:10.64  
       30.58  1:03.81  1:37.52  2:10.64                                    
 37 Gulvady, Maya S           17 Quicksilver Swim-PC             2:10.67  
       29.83  1:02.69  1:36.36  2:10.67                                    
 38 Guy, Kendal L             21 Sjsu Swimming-PC                2:10.79  
       30.73  1:03.68  1:36.87  2:10.79                                    
 38 Aarsvold, Sonja M         13 Temecula Swim Cl-CA             2:10.79  
       29.62  1:02.11  1:36.72  2:10.79                                    
 40 Wooden, Ariel E           17 Brea Aquatics-CA                2:10.86  
       30.37  1:03.62  1:37.52  2:10.86                                    
 41 Helgeson, Brooke T        17 CANY-CA                         2:10.87  
       30.57  1:03.16  1:37.06  2:10.87                                    
 42 Natale, Julianna L        16 Rancho San Diegu-SI             2:10.94  
       30.68  1:04.50  1:37.90  2:10.94                                    
 43 DeLegge, Breena M         17 Heartland Swim A-SI             2:10.96  
       30.41  1:03.38  1:37.62  2:10.96                                    
 44 Fusari, Alexa L           19 Diablo Aquatics-PC              2:11.16  
       30.31  1:03.63  1:37.95  2:11.16                                    
 44 Magnussen, Emma J         16 Tiger Aquatics-PC               2:11.16  
       30.67  1:04.28  1:37.75  2:11.16                                    
 46 Kann, Chanell B           16 De Anza Cupertin-PC             2:11.28  
       30.17  1:03.39  1:37.63  2:11.28                                    
 46 Kragh, Mia A              15 Rancho San Diegu-SI             2:11.28  
       30.36  1:04.50  1:38.74  2:11.28                                    
 48 Caverly, Gillian B        18 TSM-CA                          2:11.38  
       31.09  1:04.10  1:37.77  2:11.38                                    
 49 Lyon, Taylor C            15 Rancho San Diegu-SI             2:11.55  
       30.74  1:04.16  1:38.10  2:11.55                                    
 50 Estiandan, Angelene N     16 CANY-CA                         2:11.56  
       30.20  1:02.86  1:37.17  2:11.56                                    
 51 Backlund, Stephanie A     19 Terrapins-PC                    2:11.60  
       31.09  1:04.60  1:38.56  2:11.60                                    
 52 Skeggs, Ariane L          18 Roadrunner Aquat-CC             2:11.63  
       30.87  1:03.57  1:37.42  2:11.63                                    
 53 Wayman, Erin C            19 Sjsu Swimming-PC                2:11.71  
       30.55  1:03.63  1:37.74  2:11.71                                    
 54 Collins, Cami             15 BAY-SI                          2:11.72  
       30.71  1:04.17  1:38.58  2:11.72                                    
 55 Scheberies, Jacklyn J     17 Crow Canyon Coun-PC             2:11.88  
       30.85  1:04.13  1:38.05  2:11.88                                    
 56 Winter, Tenaya S          13 Quicksilver Swim-PC             2:11.92  
       30.24  1:03.76  1:38.16  2:11.92                                    
 57 Sulkevich, Kathleen A     18 La Mirada Armada-CA             2:11.96  
       30.98  1:04.13  1:37.94  2:11.96                                    
 58 Cheng, Kelly Y            17 Brea Aquatics-CA                2:11.99  
       30.99  1:04.54  1:38.25  2:11.99                                    
 59 Ung, Amy *                15 MPMR-CA                         2:12.01  
       30.73  1:04.38  1:38.61  2:12.01                                    
 60 Chow, Kailee K            13 Fast Swim Team-CA               2:12.04  
       30.67  1:04.06  1:38.18  2:12.04                                    
 61 Gaydamukha, Kseniia       15 Terrapins-PC                    2:12.08  
       30.84  1:04.42  1:38.46  2:12.08                                    
 62 Turner, Makenna L         18 Diablo Aquatics-PC              2:12.11  
       30.80  1:04.20  1:38.37  2:12.11                                    
 63 Morici, Sophia G          18 CANY-CA                         2:12.12  
       30.32  1:03.36  1:37.45  2:12.12                                    
 63 Shorten, Ellie M          15 CLSS-CA                         2:12.12  
       30.86  1:04.55  1:38.46  2:12.12                                    
 65 Dzieciol, Karolina L      14 PVST-CA                         2:12.16  
       31.80  1:04.94  1:38.84  2:12.16                                    
 66 Fimbres, Noelle M         18 La Mirada Armada-CA             2:12.19  
       30.61  1:03.40  1:37.48  2:12.19                                    
 67 Copeland, Stella A        14 SCAT-CA                         2:12.38  
       30.33  1:03.84  1:38.29  2:12.38                                    
 68 Cooke, Alisa M            20 Roadrunner Aquat-CC             2:12.42  
       30.29  1:03.06  1:37.75  2:12.42                                    
 68 Faridnia, Sayeh           20 De Anza Cupertin-PC             2:12.42  
       30.56  1:03.78  1:37.98  2:12.42                                    
 70 Eaton, Julianna I         17 Marin Pirates-PC                2:12.58  
       30.86  1:03.86  1:37.93  2:12.58                                    
 71 Keeling, Allison L        16 Brea Aquatics-CA                2:12.59  
       31.68  1:05.40  1:39.20  2:12.59                                    
 72 Harper, Lavona E          18 La Mirada Armada-CA             2:12.61  
       31.16  1:05.00  1:39.42  2:12.61                                    
 73 Derikoletis, Keiko L      17 Beach Cities Swi-CA             2:12.66  
       30.14  1:03.47  1:39.27  2:12.66                                    
 74 Kozan, Joanna N           12 Brea Aquatics-CA                2:12.84  
       31.39  1:05.37  1:39.09  2:12.84                                    
 74 Kakazu, Ema K             17 Beach Cities Swi-CA             2:12.84  
       29.81  1:02.75  1:37.43  2:12.84                                    
 76 Stiles, Nicole            15 Crow Canyon Coun-PC             2:12.87  
       30.66  1:04.57  1:39.00  2:12.87                                    
 77 Ciobanu, Alice G          15 Tiger Aquatics-PC               2:12.97  
       31.74  1:05.42  1:39.40  2:12.97                                    
 78 Johansson, Kendall C      14 Diablo Aquatics-PC              2:13.49  
       30.62  1:04.44  1:38.84  2:13.49                                    
 79 Saito, Patricia           16 De Anza Cupertin-PC             2:13.64  
       31.97  1:05.67  1:39.88  2:13.64                                    
 80 Marsh, Hannah T           17 BAY-SI                          2:13.73  
       31.10  1:04.59  1:39.43  2:13.73                                    
 81 Brown, Gabby T            19 UCSD-SI                         2:13.75  
       30.45  1:03.72  1:38.27  2:13.75                                    
 82 Simpson, Slaytynn P       16 Roadrunner Aquat-CC             2:14.00  
       30.61  1:04.51  1:38.67  2:14.00                                    
 83 Winter, Kailyn D          15 Quicksilver Swim-PC             2:14.27  
       29.47  1:03.13  1:38.70  2:14.27                                    
 84 Renaud, Riley N           14 Temecula Swim Cl-CA             2:14.31  
       31.45  1:05.90  1:40.62  2:14.31                                    
 85 Trevithick, Claire R      17 Reno Aquatic Clu-PC             2:14.60  
       30.85  1:04.74  1:40.25  2:14.60                                    
 86 Woznick, Madeline J       17 California Gold-SN              2:14.86  
       31.69  1:06.06  1:40.75  2:14.86                                    
 87 Le, Cara                  17 Brea Aquatics-CA                2:14.88  
       31.09  1:04.65  1:39.60  2:14.88                                    
 88 Timmerman, Leah I         18 CCAT-CA                         2:15.05  
       31.36  1:05.38  1:40.06  2:15.05                                    
 88 Taylor-Arredondo, Alexia  17 Reno Aquatic Clu-PC             2:15.05  
       30.78  1:04.89  1:40.02  2:15.05                                    
 88 Adams, Madelyn Mirai C    16 Brea Aquatics-CA                2:15.05  
       29.91  1:03.14  1:38.53  2:15.05                                    
 91 Frey, Hannah R            16 Fast Swim Team-CA               2:15.09  
       31.84  1:06.05  1:40.71  2:15.09                                    
 92 Calderon, Haley M         17 Santa Maria Swim-CA             2:15.23  
       31.20  1:05.24  1:40.27  2:15.23                                    
 93 Maslog, Nicole G          16 La Mirada Armada-CA             2:15.89  
       32.40  1:07.13  1:42.27  2:15.89                                    
 94 Querner, Sydney A         16 Dolphin Aquatics-CA             2:15.91  
       30.44  1:04.29  1:40.21  2:15.91                                    
 95 Tsai, Casey               16 De Anza Cupertin-PC             2:16.27  
       31.56  1:06.39  1:41.75  2:16.27                                    
 96 Hill, Grace A             18 CANY-CA                         2:16.38  
       31.77  1:05.83  1:41.05  2:16.38                                    
 97 Wendlandt, Chloe J        15 Dolphin Aquatics-CA             2:16.54  
       31.10  1:05.71  1:41.43  2:16.54                                    
 98 Washburn, Jenna M         19 Roadrunner Aquat-CC             2:16.82  
       30.11  1:03.21  1:38.59  2:16.82                                    
 99 Lingenfelter, Sarah A     17 Yucaipa Swim Tea-CA             2:16.85  
       31.55  1:05.87  1:41.82  2:16.85                                    
100 Cannon, Alexis R          21 Roadrunner Aquat-CC             2:16.95  
       31.68  1:05.05  1:40.25  2:16.95                                    
101 Salladin, Nicole J        16 Fast Swim Team-CA               2:17.82  
       31.99  1:06.86  1:42.64  2:17.82                                    
102 Bakewell, Emily N         19 Northern Sierra-SN              2:18.05  
       31.68  1:06.10  1:41.87  2:18.05                                    
103 Hill, Hope E              16 CANY-CA                         2:18.45  
       31.46  1:06.00  1:42.00  2:18.45                                    
 -- Tucker, Rachael N         17 De Anza Cupertin-PC                  DQ  
      False start
       31.46  1:05.37  1:40.69       DQ                                    
 -- Ault, Taylor A            19 La Mirada Armada-CA                XDFS  
      Declared false start
 
Women 400 LC Meter Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Sosnowski, Julianna M     14 Quicksilver Swim-PC            4:43.62  
       31.13  1:06.72  1:43.01  2:19.63  2:56.28  3:33.06  4:08.92  4:43.62
 
Women 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Salladin, Cathryn G       18 Fast Swim Team-CA    4:25.43    4:20.23   32  
       29.89  1:02.08  1:34.36  2:07.36  2:40.27  3:13.89  3:47.50  4:20.23
  2 Sulkevich, Kathleen A     18 La Mirada Armada-CA  4:27.78    4:25.51   28  
       30.88  1:03.60  1:36.75  2:10.49  2:44.53  3:18.41  3:52.56  4:25.51
  3 Santa Ana, Rosalee Mira   21 La Mirada Armada-CA  4:27.77    4:26.08   27  
       30.52  1:03.10  1:37.15  2:11.54  2:45.95  3:19.86  3:53.23  4:26.08
  4 Brouwer, Elizabeth L      16 Northern Sierra-SN   4:32.15    4:26.54   26  
       31.09  1:04.59  1:38.87  2:13.14  2:47.15  3:20.70  3:54.40  4:26.54
  5 Jackson, Sydney R         16 Temecula Swim Cl-CA  4:29.56    4:27.18   25  
       30.95  1:04.40  1:38.52  2:12.70  2:47.16  3:20.96  3:54.77  4:27.18
  6 Cushman, Sarah N          16 La Mirada Armada-CA  4:29.02    4:27.39   24  
       31.46  1:04.72  1:38.93  2:12.78  2:46.27  3:20.12  3:54.05  4:27.39
  7 Fimbres, Noelle M         18 La Mirada Armada-CA  4:31.07    4:30.29   23  
       31.08  1:04.08  1:38.11  2:12.13  2:46.70  3:21.34  3:55.73  4:30.29
  8 Neufeld, Christy A        17 Crow Canyon Coun-PC  4:29.52    4:33.70   22  
       30.65  1:04.04  1:38.47  2:12.92  2:48.09  3:23.03  3:58.91  4:33.70
B - Final
  9 Copeland, Stella A        14 SCAT-CA              4:32.95    4:29.53   20  
       30.85  1:04.39  1:38.15  2:12.14  2:46.48  3:21.24  3:55.93  4:29.53
 10 Harper, Lavona E          18 La Mirada Armada-CA  4:32.78    4:29.57   17  
       31.89  1:06.02  1:40.20  2:14.69  2:49.05  3:23.31  3:57.19  4:29.57
 11 Raker, Vivi R             15 CANY-CA              4:33.54    4:30.12   16  
       30.77  1:04.04  1:37.65  2:11.57  2:45.76  3:20.84  3:56.07  4:30.12
 12 Horst, Ellie K            15 CANY-CA              4:32.19    4:31.77   15  
       30.83  1:04.08  1:37.92  2:12.27  2:46.80  3:21.95  3:57.06  4:31.77
 13 Keeling, Allison L        16 Brea Aquatics-CA     4:32.39    4:36.19   14  
       31.36  1:05.44  1:40.34  2:15.57  2:50.97  3:26.12  4:01.68  4:36.19
 14 Bennani, Sabrina A        14 Brea Aquatics-CA     4:33.86    4:36.42   13  
       32.39  1:06.90  1:41.48  2:16.54  2:51.63  3:26.97  4:02.14  4:36.42
 15 Mazurek, Ella M           14 Quicksilver Swim-PC  4:33.72    4:36.82   12  
       30.15  1:03.41  1:37.65  2:12.61  2:47.18  3:23.50  4:00.29  4:36.82
 16 Gardner, Amber G          16 Crow Canyon Coun-PC  4:32.35    4:40.93   11  
       31.43  1:05.41  1:40.62  2:16.28  2:52.63  3:28.95  4:05.51  4:40.93
C - Final
 17 Stiles, Nicole            15 Crow Canyon Coun-PC  4:34.15    4:31.51    9  
       31.30  1:05.15  1:39.60  2:14.08  2:48.74  3:23.59  3:58.46  4:31.51
 18 Helgeson, Brooke T        17 CANY-CA              4:34.40    4:31.57    7  
       31.42  1:04.84  1:39.04  2:13.63  2:48.20  3:23.30  3:58.05  4:31.57
 19 Salladin, Nicole J        16 Fast Swim Team-CA    4:34.54    4:32.03    6  
       31.36  1:05.59  1:40.11  2:14.85  2:49.40  3:24.17  3:58.63  4:32.03
 20 Hamza, Haley S            22 UCSD-SI              4:34.35    4:32.22    5  
       31.31  1:05.24  1:39.97  2:14.82  2:50.07  3:25.46  4:00.62  4:32.22
 21 Dzieciol, Karolina L      14 PVST-CA              4:34.09    4:32.85    4  
       31.12  1:05.30  1:39.84  2:14.98  2:49.29  3:24.46  3:58.91  4:32.85
 22 Collins, Cami             15 BAY-SI               4:34.54    4:35.87    3  
       31.70  1:05.79  1:40.78  2:16.38  2:51.52  3:26.91  4:02.00  4:35.87
 23 Poloni, Makayla C         16 Brea Aquatics-CA     4:34.53    4:36.41    2  
       32.12  1:07.12  1:42.38  2:17.89  2:52.95  3:28.12  4:02.84  4:36.41
 24 Walker, Jasmine S         15 Rancho San Diegu-SI  4:34.58    4:38.21    1  
       31.21  1:05.73  1:40.90  2:16.43  2:51.32  3:26.90  4:03.24  4:38.21
 
Women 400 LC Meter Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Tsai, Casey               16 De Anza Cupertin-PC            4:44.66  
       31.90  1:07.58  1:43.93  2:20.50  2:56.41  3:32.85  4:08.96  4:44.66
 
Women 400 LC Meter Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Trevithick, Claire R      17 Reno Aquatic Clu-PC            4:48.54  
       31.88  1:07.55  1:44.31  2:21.31  2:58.11  3:35.21  4:12.55  4:48.54
 
Women 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Salladin, Cathryn G       18 Fast Swim Team-CA               4:25.43  
       30.77  1:03.77  1:37.62  2:11.57  2:44.70  3:18.68  3:52.58  4:25.43
  2 Santa Ana, Rosalee Mira   21 La Mirada Armada-CA             4:27.77  
       31.29  1:04.95  1:39.51  2:13.99  2:47.80  3:21.17  3:54.80  4:27.77
  3 Sulkevich, Kathleen A     18 La Mirada Armada-CA             4:27.78  
       31.69  1:05.07  1:38.48  2:12.34  2:46.05  3:19.93  3:54.17  4:27.78
  4 Cushman, Sarah N          16 La Mirada Armada-CA             4:29.02  
       31.56  1:05.67  1:40.06  2:13.84  2:47.26  3:21.46  3:55.56  4:29.02
  5 Neufeld, Christy A        17 Crow Canyon Coun-PC             4:29.52  
       30.38  1:03.75  1:37.85  2:12.28  2:46.80  3:21.22  3:55.83  4:29.52
  6 Jackson, Sydney R         16 Temecula Swim Cl-CA             4:29.56  
       30.52  1:04.15  1:38.06  2:12.34  2:46.54  3:21.16  3:55.45  4:29.56
  7 Fimbres, Noelle M         18 La Mirada Armada-CA             4:31.07  
       31.79  1:05.50  1:39.36  2:13.20  2:47.26  3:21.66  3:56.47  4:31.07
  8 Brouwer, Elizabeth L      16 Northern Sierra-SN              4:32.15  
       31.67  1:05.47  1:40.08  2:14.39  2:48.84  3:23.61  3:58.18  4:32.15
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Horst, Ellie K            15 CANY-CA                         4:32.19  
       30.81  1:04.00  1:38.36  2:12.84  2:47.64  3:22.67  3:57.83  4:32.19
 10 Gardner, Amber G          16 Crow Canyon Coun-PC             4:32.35  
       31.50  1:05.34  1:40.00  2:14.73  2:49.43  3:24.31  3:59.09  4:32.35
 11 Keeling, Allison L        16 Brea Aquatics-CA                4:32.39  
       32.21  1:06.92  1:41.06  2:15.63  2:49.78  3:24.05  3:58.20  4:32.39
 12 Harper, Lavona E          18 La Mirada Armada-CA             4:32.78  
       32.03  1:06.47  1:41.07  2:15.64  2:50.01  3:24.76  3:59.03  4:32.78
 13 Copeland, Stella A        14 SCAT-CA                         4:32.95  
       31.62  1:05.66  1:39.73  2:14.36  2:48.94  3:23.78  3:58.80  4:32.95
 14 Raker, Vivi R             15 CANY-CA                         4:33.54  
       31.64  1:06.18  1:40.76  2:15.48  2:50.12  3:24.91  3:59.77  4:33.54
 15 Mazurek, Ella M           14 Quicksilver Swim-PC             4:33.72  
       30.48  1:03.95  1:37.94  2:13.09  2:48.27  3:24.24  3:59.70  4:33.72
 16 Bennani, Sabrina A        14 Brea Aquatics-CA                4:33.86  
       32.51  1:07.17  1:41.35  2:15.83  2:50.09  3:24.61  3:59.33  4:33.86
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Dzieciol, Karolina L      14 PVST-CA                         4:34.09  
       32.16  1:06.33  1:40.51  2:15.66  2:50.16  3:25.60  4:00.14  4:34.09
 18 Stiles, Nicole            15 Crow Canyon Coun-PC             4:34.15  
       31.55  1:05.70  1:39.69  2:14.25  2:48.95  3:24.51  3:59.57  4:34.15
 19 Hamza, Haley S            22 UCSD-SI                         4:34.35  
       31.08  1:05.36  1:40.41  2:15.01  2:50.12  3:25.21  4:00.65  4:34.35
 20 Helgeson, Brooke T        17 CANY-CA                         4:34.40  
       32.07  1:06.17  1:40.97  2:16.11  2:50.99  3:26.03  4:00.85  4:34.40
 21 Poloni, Makayla C         16 Brea Aquatics-CA                4:34.53  
       32.26  1:07.40  1:42.79  2:18.42  2:52.85  3:27.07  4:01.40  4:34.53
 22 Collins, Cami             15 BAY-SI                          4:34.54  
       32.26  1:06.79  1:41.98  2:17.35  2:52.72  3:27.73  4:01.95  4:34.54
 22 Salladin, Nicole J        16 Fast Swim Team-CA               4:34.54  
       31.52  1:05.66  1:40.49  2:15.35  2:50.29  3:25.09  3:59.96  4:34.54
 24 Walker, Jasmine S         15 Rancho San Diegu-SI             4:34.58  
       31.09  1:04.89  1:38.90  2:13.74  2:48.64  3:24.09  3:59.53  4:34.58
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Lee, Maya R               16 Fast Swim Team-CA               4:34.67  
       32.07  1:06.64  1:41.38  2:16.38  2:51.23  3:26.26  4:01.16  4:34.67
 26 Chow, Kailee K            13 Fast Swim Team-CA               4:34.78  
       31.75  1:05.63  1:40.10  2:15.48  2:50.33  3:25.15  4:00.21  4:34.78
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Zavala, Sabrina           20 Roadrunner Aquat-CC             4:35.23  
       32.11  1:06.29  1:40.90  2:15.53  2:50.21  3:25.33  4:00.56  4:35.23
 28 Ciobanu, Alice G          15 Tiger Aquatics-PC               4:36.46  
       32.35  1:06.98  1:42.00  2:16.79  2:51.90  3:26.81  4:02.00  4:36.46
 29 Marsh, Hannah T           17 BAY-SI                          4:36.70  
       32.56  1:07.49  1:42.83  2:18.37  2:53.42  3:28.25  4:02.97  4:36.70
 30 Wayman, Erin C            19 Sjsu Swimming-PC                4:36.77  
       32.42  1:07.72  1:43.18  2:18.62  2:53.38  3:27.58  4:02.33  4:36.77
 31 Scheberies, Jacklyn J     17 Crow Canyon Coun-PC             4:36.92  
       32.13  1:07.67  1:42.70  2:18.25  2:53.66  3:28.78  4:03.19  4:36.92
 32 Grant, Alexis L           16 Brea Aquatics-CA                4:37.03  
       31.29  1:05.70  1:40.51  2:15.79  2:50.96  3:26.50  4:02.06  4:37.03
 33 Saito, Patricia           16 De Anza Cupertin-PC             4:37.30  
       32.46  1:07.84  1:43.03  2:18.27  2:53.65  3:28.61  4:02.98  4:37.30
 34 Hall, McLean J            15 Heartland Swim A-SI             4:37.34  
       31.51  1:06.01  1:40.85  2:16.47  2:51.45  3:26.99  4:02.69  4:37.34
 35 Seaman, Jenna O           16 Diablo Aquatics-PC              4:38.06  
       31.95  1:06.09  1:40.59  2:15.70  2:50.97  3:26.90  4:02.37  4:38.06
 36 Lawrence, Maelynn M       17 La Mirada Armada-CA             4:38.34  
       32.50  1:06.96  1:42.04  2:17.06  2:52.50  3:27.90  4:03.43  4:38.34
 37 DeLegge, Breena M         17 Heartland Swim A-SI             4:38.42  
       32.29  1:07.25  1:42.79  2:18.32  2:54.15  3:29.52  4:04.99  4:38.42
 38 Johnson, Leah M           16 La Mirada Armada-CA             4:38.58  
       32.35  1:07.15  1:42.39  2:17.92  2:53.61  3:28.81  4:03.92  4:38.58
 39 Morici, Sophia G          18 CANY-CA                         4:38.64  
       30.98  1:04.95  1:39.24  2:14.33  2:49.62  3:25.67  4:02.21  4:38.64
 40 Maslog, Nicole G          16 La Mirada Armada-CA             4:38.74  
       31.86  1:07.07  1:42.04  2:17.86  2:53.26  3:29.29  4:04.85  4:38.74
 41 Frey, Hannah R            16 Fast Swim Team-CA               4:38.77  
       32.21  1:06.92  1:42.21  2:17.50  2:53.33  3:28.84  4:03.71  4:38.77
 42 Lemminn, Kassidy M        18 Roadrunner Aquat-CC             4:39.06  
       31.44  1:05.78  1:41.10  2:16.84  2:52.39  3:28.31  4:04.28  4:39.06
 43 Gordillo, Rylee M         16 Rancho San Diegu-SI             4:39.36  
       32.43  1:07.16  1:42.85  2:18.05  2:53.77  3:29.59  4:04.76  4:39.36
 44 Ung, Amy *                15 MPMR-CA                         4:39.50  
       31.92  1:06.71  1:42.57  2:18.41  2:54.27  3:30.25  4:05.50  4:39.50
 45 Estiandan, Angelene N     16 CANY-CA                         4:39.91  
       31.58  1:05.78  1:40.82  2:16.23  2:51.48  3:27.98  4:04.51  4:39.91
 46 Guy, Kendal L             21 Sjsu Swimming-PC                4:39.94  
       32.07  1:07.16  1:42.89  2:19.02  2:54.50  3:30.28  4:05.41  4:39.94
 47 Shields, Paige A          17 Rancho San Diegu-SI             4:40.27  
       31.38  1:05.64  1:41.01  2:16.99  2:52.81  3:28.76  4:04.97  4:40.27
 48 Winter, Tenaya S          13 Quicksilver Swim-PC             4:40.73  
       31.07  1:05.66  1:40.87  2:17.01  2:53.48  3:30.05  4:06.34  4:40.73
 49 Wendlandt, Chloe J        15 Dolphin Aquatics-CA             4:41.14  
       31.50  1:06.74  1:42.31  2:17.84  2:53.75  3:30.04  4:06.03  4:41.14
 49 Skeggs, Ariane L          18 Roadrunner Aquat-CC             4:41.14  
       32.20  1:06.69  1:42.64  2:18.91  2:54.68  3:30.61  4:06.24  4:41.14
 51 Gulvady, Maya S           17 Quicksilver Swim-PC             4:41.19  
       31.07  1:05.00  1:39.99  2:15.51  2:51.55  3:27.78  4:04.84  4:41.19
 52 Allison, Bridgette A      19 La Mirada Armada-CA             4:41.69  
       31.79  1:06.55  1:42.33  2:18.00  2:53.78  3:29.93  4:06.27  4:41.69
 53 Eickert, Reagan V         21 UCSD-SI                         4:41.89  
       32.48  1:07.89  1:43.29  2:19.25  2:54.62  3:30.41  4:06.46  4:41.89
 54 Backlund, Stephanie A     19 Terrapins-PC                    4:42.10  
       32.30  1:07.24  1:43.13  2:19.04  2:54.45  3:30.50  4:07.00  4:42.10
 55 Kuipers, Natalia J        16 San Luis Obispo-CA              4:42.75  
       32.10  1:07.30  1:43.40  2:19.17  2:55.21  3:31.41  4:07.71  4:42.75
 56 Bird, Emily M             15 Coto Golf & Racq-CA             4:43.04  
       32.37  1:08.18  1:44.27  2:20.40  2:56.68  3:32.99  4:08.59  4:43.04
 57 Renaud, Riley N           14 Temecula Swim Cl-CA             4:43.51  
       31.80  1:07.49  1:43.82  2:20.21  2:56.92  3:33.27  4:08.59  4:43.51
 58 Radle, Sarah W            15 De Anza Cupertin-PC             4:43.93  
       31.41  1:06.64  1:42.65  2:18.55  2:54.65  3:31.27  4:08.06  4:43.93
 59 Buono, Katelyn N          14 Reno Aquatic Clu-PC             4:44.19  
       31.95  1:07.35  1:43.37  2:19.33  2:55.73  3:32.31  4:08.81  4:44.19
 60 Tucker, Rachael N         17 De Anza Cupertin-PC             4:44.30  
       32.20  1:07.18  1:42.34  2:18.60  2:54.73  3:31.54  4:08.31  4:44.30
 61 Rivers Altieri, Ocelli F  17 TSM-CA                          4:44.37  
       32.31  1:07.24  1:42.75  2:19.13  2:55.30  3:31.85  4:08.37  4:44.37
 62 O'Brien, Emily M          13 SCAT-CA                         4:44.65  
       32.11  1:07.51  1:43.68  2:20.18  2:56.70  3:33.60  4:09.60  4:44.65
 63 Johnson, Annika C         16 Fast Swim Team-CA               4:45.14  
       33.27  1:09.28  1:45.30  2:21.40  2:57.55  3:33.66  4:09.96  4:45.14
 64 Brown, Gabby T            19 UCSD-SI                         4:45.33  
       31.75  1:06.95  1:42.63  2:18.41  2:55.30  3:31.90  4:09.63  4:45.33
 65 Sokolow, Mattea R         13 TSM-CA                          4:45.58  
       33.55  1:09.83  1:46.04  2:22.20  2:58.70  3:35.31  4:11.31  4:45.58
 66 Cho, Katie J              15 Una Rmda-CA                     4:46.55  
       33.20  1:09.25  1:44.49  2:20.39  2:56.77  3:33.64  4:10.49  4:46.55
 67 Kanemitsu, Caitlyn M      16 La Mirada Armada-CA             4:47.51  
       33.81  1:10.49  1:46.93  2:23.50  2:59.81  3:36.27  4:12.38  4:47.51
 68 Zhang, Charlotte L        15 BAY-SI                          4:47.84  
       33.37  1:09.38  1:45.28  2:22.14  2:58.67  3:35.51  4:11.87  4:47.84
 69 Hill, Grace A             18 CANY-CA                         4:48.12  
       31.61  1:06.20  1:41.96  2:18.65  2:55.60  3:33.09  4:11.03  4:48.12
 70 Tanabe, Kae               15 TSM-CA                          4:48.17  
       32.54  1:08.28  1:44.07  2:19.88  2:57.05  3:33.86  4:11.35  4:48.17
 71 Needell, Caroline T       17 SCAT-CA                         4:48.21  
       32.22  1:07.89  1:43.80  2:20.33  2:57.27  3:34.63  4:11.83  4:48.21
 72 Bakewell, Emily N         19 Northern Sierra-SN              4:48.52  
       32.70  1:08.81  1:44.88  2:21.07  2:57.14  3:33.66  4:10.91  4:48.52
 73 Van Gent, Marika E        17 CANY-CA                         4:49.17  
       31.78  1:07.16  1:43.68  2:20.36  2:57.83  3:35.22  4:12.36  4:49.17
 74 Lingenfelter, Sarah A     17 Yucaipa Swim Tea-CA             4:49.64  
       32.37  1:08.25  1:44.43  2:20.99  2:57.26  3:34.94  4:12.33  4:49.64
 -- Wooden, Ariel E           17 Brea Aquatics-CA                     DQ  
 
Women 800 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Salladin, Cathryn G       18 Fast Swim Team-CA              8:54.72   32  
       30.78  1:03.80  1:37.35  2:10.78  2:44.58  3:18.56  3:52.20  4:26.17
     5:00.05  5:33.94  6:07.87  6:41.87  7:15.62  7:49.37  8:22.72  8:54.72
  2 Harper, Lavona E          18 La Mirada Armada-CA            9:09.07   28  
       32.31  1:06.42  1:40.74  2:15.23  2:49.50  3:24.15  3:58.31  4:32.93
     5:07.26  5:42.01  6:16.21  6:50.91  7:25.70  8:00.49  8:35.11  9:09.07
  3 Salladin, Nicole J        16 Fast Swim Team-CA              9:10.56   27  
       31.36  1:05.24  1:39.58  2:14.40  2:48.82  3:23.62  3:58.41  4:33.27
     5:08.06  5:43.12  6:17.85  6:52.66  7:27.37  8:02.13  8:36.72  9:10.56
  4 Cushman, Sarah N          16 La Mirada Armada-CA            9:10.87   26  
       32.01  1:07.04  1:41.44  2:16.08  2:50.50  3:25.21  3:59.57  4:34.43
     5:09.14  5:43.85  6:18.57  6:53.60  7:27.95  8:02.31  8:37.09  9:10.87
  5 Jackson, Sydney R         16 Temecula Swim Cl-CA            9:12.38   25  
       31.40  1:05.57  1:40.19  2:14.68  2:49.40  3:23.96  3:58.45  4:33.26
     5:07.96  5:42.91  6:17.76  6:53.13  7:28.48  8:03.81  8:38.59  9:12.38
  6 Lawrence, Maelynn M       17 La Mirada Armada-CA            9:17.19   24  
       32.37  1:07.16  1:41.89  2:16.92  2:51.53  3:26.35  4:01.09  4:36.11
     5:11.15  5:46.26  6:21.54  6:57.10  7:32.30  8:07.76  8:42.82  9:17.19
  7 Sulkevich, Kathleen A     18 La Mirada Armada-CA            9:18.38   23  
       31.97  1:05.96  1:40.22  2:14.85  2:49.31  3:24.32  3:58.87  4:33.43
     5:08.24  5:43.74  6:19.20  6:54.15  7:29.33  8:05.35  8:42.37  9:18.38
  8 Horst, Ellie K            15 CANY-CA                        9:18.61   22  
       31.96  1:06.98  1:42.19  2:17.69  2:53.09  3:28.74  4:03.80  4:39.19
     5:14.14  5:49.25  6:23.99  6:58.99  7:34.12  8:09.52  8:44.44  9:18.61
  9 Copeland, Stella A        14 SCAT-CA                        9:19.52   20  
       31.90  1:07.01  1:42.07  2:17.40  2:52.86  3:28.27  4:03.50  4:38.90
     5:14.40  5:49.56  6:24.82  6:59.89  7:35.27  8:10.64  8:45.56  9:19.52
 10 Santa Ana, Rosalee Mira   21 La Mirada Armada-CA            9:19.64   17  
       32.14  1:06.76  1:41.33  2:16.85  2:51.74  3:27.19  4:02.23  4:37.65
     5:12.80  5:48.28  6:23.85  6:59.42  7:35.35  8:10.60  8:45.51  9:19.64
 11 Brouwer, Elizabeth L      16 Northern Sierra-SN             9:20.35   16  
       31.98  1:06.06  1:41.05  2:15.87  2:51.32  3:26.51  4:01.94  4:37.67
     5:13.28  5:48.74  6:24.46  6:59.76  7:35.07  8:10.19  8:45.48  9:20.35
 12 Stiles, Nicole            15 Crow Canyon Coun-PC            9:21.42   15  
       31.74  1:06.04  1:40.51  2:15.07  2:49.80  3:24.78  3:59.86  4:35.47
     5:11.07  5:47.04  6:22.75  6:58.68  7:34.29  8:10.54  8:46.44  9:21.42
 13 Zavala, Sabrina           20 Roadrunner Aquat-CC            9:22.61   14  
       32.36  1:06.54  1:41.62  2:16.52  2:51.69  3:26.81  4:02.15  4:37.96
     5:13.28  5:48.77  6:24.70  7:00.04  7:35.79  8:11.53  8:47.34  9:22.61
 14 Johnson, Leah M           16 La Mirada Armada-CA            9:23.75   13  
       32.48  1:08.04  1:44.15  2:20.05  2:55.90  3:31.71  4:07.78  4:43.49
     5:19.00  5:53.94  6:29.20  7:04.35  7:39.81  8:14.60  8:49.41  9:23.75
 15 Raker, Vivi R             15 CANY-CA                        9:24.11   12  
       32.14  1:07.29  1:43.06  2:19.25  2:55.04  3:31.11  4:06.49  4:41.90
     5:17.21  5:52.90  6:28.31  7:04.05  7:39.80  8:15.58  8:50.58  9:24.11
 16 Frey, Hannah R            16 Fast Swim Team-CA              9:24.20   11  
       32.37  1:07.92  1:42.98  2:18.65  2:54.03  3:29.58  4:05.03  4:41.00
     5:16.88  5:52.75  6:27.91  7:03.78  7:39.14  8:14.99  8:50.09  9:24.20
 17 Keeling, Allison L        16 Brea Aquatics-CA               9:24.80    9  
       32.39  1:07.78  1:43.51  2:19.61  2:55.14  3:31.36  4:06.89  4:43.25
     5:18.54  5:54.31  6:29.38  7:04.71  7:39.51  8:15.13  8:50.09  9:24.80
 18 Lee, Maya R               16 Fast Swim Team-CA              9:25.52    7  
       32.11  1:06.29  1:41.60  2:17.04  2:52.71  3:28.51  4:04.47  4:40.09
     5:15.95  5:51.83  6:27.68  7:03.41  7:39.27  8:15.04  8:50.66  9:25.52
 19 Fimbres, Noelle M         18 La Mirada Armada-CA            9:26.57    6  
       32.76  1:07.68  1:43.23  2:18.34  2:53.96  3:29.62  4:05.28  4:41.45
     5:16.88  5:52.73  6:28.35  7:04.11  7:39.75  8:15.54  8:51.50  9:26.57
 20 Poloni, Makayla C         16 Brea Aquatics-CA               9:28.12    5  
       32.92  1:09.25  1:44.71  2:19.82  2:54.99  3:30.96  4:06.70  4:42.70
     5:18.06  5:54.09  6:30.57  7:06.76  7:42.61  8:17.84  8:53.22  9:28.12
 21 Maslog, Nicole G          16 La Mirada Armada-CA            9:28.96    4  
       32.06  1:07.65  1:42.68  2:18.34  2:53.91  3:29.70  4:05.13  4:41.05
     5:16.30  5:52.86  6:28.57  7:05.16  7:41.05  8:18.29  8:54.79  9:28.96
 22 Sokolow, Mattea R         13 TSM-CA                         9:31.72    3  
       33.76  1:10.37  1:47.24  2:23.23  2:59.31  3:35.06  4:11.19  4:47.21
     5:22.97  5:59.22  6:35.40  7:10.99  7:46.92  8:22.44  8:57.70  9:31.72
 23 Ciobanu, Alice G          15 Tiger Aquatics-PC              9:33.04    2  
       33.50  1:09.59  1:45.88  2:22.04  2:58.03  3:33.88  4:09.74  4:45.69
     5:21.32  5:57.28  6:33.11  7:09.26  7:45.39  8:21.86  8:58.04  9:33.04
 24 Morici, Sophia G          18 CANY-CA                        9:33.52    1  
       32.24  1:07.53  1:43.06  2:18.60  2:54.49  3:30.18  4:06.38  4:42.04
     5:17.87  5:53.80  6:29.94  7:06.21  7:42.71  8:19.74  8:57.33  9:33.52
 25 Eickert, Reagan V         21 UCSD-SI                        9:34.14  
       33.62  1:09.62  1:45.83  2:22.18  2:58.15  3:34.33  4:10.33  4:46.56
     5:22.56  5:58.55  6:35.09  7:11.57  7:48.07  8:24.68  8:59.78  9:34.14
 26 Wendlandt, Chloe J        15 Dolphin Aquatics-CA            9:34.72  
       32.49  1:07.77  1:43.77  2:19.30  2:55.36  3:31.47  4:07.73  4:44.19
     5:20.57  5:57.44  6:33.81  7:10.16  7:46.45  8:22.86  8:59.13  9:34.72
 27 Saito, Patricia           16 De Anza Cupertin-PC            9:35.07  
       33.49  1:09.88  1:46.74  2:22.73  2:58.92  3:35.30  4:11.49  4:47.58
     5:23.09  5:59.45  6:35.83  7:12.13  7:48.45  8:24.48  9:00.34  9:35.07
 28 Aarsvold, Sonja M         13 Temecula Swim Cl-CA            9:35.31  
       33.22  1:09.69  1:46.26  2:22.87  2:59.03  3:35.25  4:11.22  4:46.71
     5:22.67  5:58.58  6:34.35  7:10.80  7:47.15  8:23.68  8:59.99  9:35.31
 29 Marsh, Hannah T           17 BAY-SI                         9:36.08  
       34.05  1:10.57  1:47.09  2:23.47  2:59.65  3:35.93  4:11.85  4:48.04
     5:24.50  6:00.68  6:36.89  7:12.79  7:48.71  8:25.08  9:01.06  9:36.08
 30 Neufeld, Christy A        17 Crow Canyon Coun-PC            9:37.78  
       31.92  1:06.56  1:41.98  2:17.20  2:53.01  3:28.60  4:04.33  4:40.76
     5:17.50  5:54.48  6:31.53  7:09.09  7:46.62  8:23.94  9:01.30  9:37.78
 31 Shapiro, Isabelle A       15 TSM-CA                         9:38.44  
       33.31  1:09.09  1:45.65  2:21.77  2:58.29  3:34.47  4:11.19  4:47.79
     5:21.94  6:00.68  6:33.19  7:14.22  7:51.24  8:27.88  9:04.20  9:38.44
 32 Bird, Emily M             15 Coto Golf & Racq-CA            9:38.72  
       33.00  1:09.38  1:45.71  2:22.22  2:58.49  3:34.98  4:11.65  4:48.51
     5:25.28  6:02.37  6:38.95  7:15.79  7:52.22  8:28.72  9:04.74  9:38.72
 33 Pearson, Johanna G        17 PASA-CA                        9:39.21  
       34.28  1:10.54  1:46.71  2:22.95  2:59.48  3:35.87  4:12.28  4:49.18
     5:26.37  6:03.33  6:39.57  7:16.25  7:52.35  8:28.65  9:04.28  9:39.21
 34 Hamza, Haley S            22 UCSD-SI                        9:39.86  
       32.04  1:07.02  1:42.85  2:18.73  2:54.77  3:30.93  4:07.16  4:43.71
     5:20.58  5:57.18  6:34.10  7:11.47  7:48.60  8:26.12  9:03.27  9:39.86
 35 Tanabe, Kae               15 TSM-CA                         9:39.88  
       33.80  1:10.58  1:47.31  2:23.74  3:00.36  3:36.83  4:13.19  4:49.40
     5:25.65  6:01.81  6:37.96  7:14.60  7:51.55  8:28.14  9:04.38  9:39.88
 36 Cho, Katie J              15 Una Rmda-CA                    9:43.88  
       33.51  1:09.66  1:45.92  2:22.17  2:58.53  3:35.17  4:12.00  4:48.86
     5:24.60  6:00.85  6:37.10  7:14.19  7:51.49  8:28.99  9:06.56  9:43.88
 37 Walker, Jasmine S         15 Rancho San Diegu-SI            9:44.14  
       33.22  1:09.71  1:46.72  2:23.30  3:00.02  3:36.88  4:13.84  4:50.67
     5:27.46  6:04.12  6:40.93  7:18.11  7:54.97  8:31.82  9:08.36  9:44.14
 38 Tucker, Rachael N         17 De Anza Cupertin-PC            9:46.47  
       32.77  1:09.04  1:45.59  2:22.78  2:59.63  3:37.24  4:14.01  4:51.49
     5:27.81  6:04.80  6:41.79  7:19.29  7:56.10  8:33.57  9:10.65  9:46.47
 39 Johnson, Annika C         16 Fast Swim Team-CA              9:47.27  
       33.71  1:10.55  1:47.53  2:24.71  3:01.81  3:38.70  4:15.50  4:52.56
     5:29.59  6:06.71  6:43.68  7:20.67  7:57.68  8:34.39  9:11.11  9:47.27
 40 Kanemitsu, Caitlyn M      16 La Mirada Armada-CA            9:49.88  
       34.09  1:11.12  1:47.95  2:24.67  3:01.45  3:38.22  4:15.13  4:52.83
     5:29.53  6:07.07  6:44.20  7:21.56  7:59.12  8:36.82  9:14.09  9:49.88
 41 Renaud, Riley N           14 Temecula Swim Cl-CA            9:53.39  
       33.21  1:09.88  1:46.69  2:23.48  3:00.77  3:38.72  4:16.53  4:54.40
     5:32.13  6:09.39  6:47.16  7:24.35  8:01.79  8:39.10  9:16.91  9:53.39
 42 Bakewell, Emily N         19 Northern Sierra-SN             9:56.96  
       33.60  1:10.59  1:48.02  2:25.17  3:02.32  3:39.44  4:16.71  4:54.10
     5:31.62  6:09.53  6:47.28  7:25.11  8:03.11  8:41.21  9:19.16  9:56.96
 43 Needell, Caroline T       17 SCAT-CA                        9:59.54  
       33.64  1:10.35  1:46.73  2:23.68  3:00.91  3:38.37  4:16.56  4:54.89
     5:33.22  6:11.80  6:49.78  7:28.06  8:06.62  8:44.86  9:22.80  9:59.54
 44 Winter, Tenaya S          13 Quicksilver Swim-PC           10:00.88  
       33.39  1:11.07  1:48.63  2:25.87  3:03.38  3:40.58  4:18.24  4:55.68
     5:33.54  6:12.10  6:50.39  7:28.70  8:07.28  8:46.11  9:24.43 10:00.88
 45 Lingenfelter, Sarah A     17 Yucaipa Swim Tea-CA           10:05.55  
       33.22  1:09.86  1:46.88  2:23.49  3:00.58  3:37.39  4:15.12  4:52.49
     5:30.23  6:08.41  6:47.96  7:27.10  8:07.08  8:47.17  9:26.99 10:05.55
 
Women 800 LC Meter Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Kuipers, Natalia J        16 San Luis Obispo-CA             9:42.86  
       31.79  1:07.33  1:43.92  2:20.76  2:57.25  3:34.17  4:10.98  4:48.34
     5:25.25  6:02.15  6:38.86  7:16.14  7:53.23  8:30.52  9:07.34  9:42.86
  2 Peterson, Adelynn M       18 San Luis Obispo-CA             9:51.20  
       32.81  1:08.76  1:45.57  2:22.71  2:59.86  3:37.22  4:14.35  4:51.76
     5:29.28  6:07.30  6:45.02  7:22.86  8:00.64  8:38.38  9:15.82  9:51.20
 
Women 1500 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Salladin, Cathryn G       18 Fast Swim Team-CA             17:00.05   32  
       30.78  1:03.99  1:37.69  2:11.54  2:45.22  3:19.13  3:52.98  4:27.13
     5:01.06  5:35.28  6:09.59  6:43.97  7:18.35  7:52.61  8:26.97  9:01.35
     9:35.44 10:09.58 10:44.15 11:18.58 11:53.15 12:27.60 13:02.32 13:36.83
    14:11.09 14:45.48 15:19.91 15:53.80 16:27.58 17:00.05                  
  2 Pike, Hayley N            16 Una Fast-CA                   17:08.37   28  
       31.20  1:04.40  1:38.50  2:13.25  2:48.05  3:22.47  3:56.99  4:31.50
     5:05.93  5:40.58  6:15.09  6:49.96  7:24.20  7:59.20  8:33.82  9:08.47
     9:42.61 10:17.57 10:52.14 11:26.93 12:01.80 12:36.65 13:10.93 13:45.88
    14:20.53 14:55.31 15:29.75 16:03.98 16:36.87 17:08.37                  
  3 Fimbres, Noelle M         18 La Mirada Armada-CA           17:27.43   27  
       32.39  1:06.47  1:40.87  2:15.64  2:50.83  3:25.86  4:00.86  4:36.01
     5:10.95  5:45.92  6:20.80  6:55.64  7:30.32  8:04.88  8:39.67  9:14.79
     9:49.60 10:24.57 10:59.47 11:34.42 12:09.34 12:44.54 13:19.74 13:55.06
    14:30.06 15:05.67 15:41.27 16:16.96 16:52.17 17:27.43                  
  4 Santa Ana, Rosalee Mira   21 La Mirada Armada-CA           17:35.55   26  
       33.31  1:08.78  1:44.03  2:19.14  2:54.18  3:29.49  4:04.89  4:40.39
     5:15.69  5:50.69  6:25.50  7:00.56  7:36.06  8:11.42  8:46.92  9:22.52
     9:59.05 10:34.49 11:10.15 11:45.52 12:20.99 12:55.93 13:30.65 14:05.46
    14:40.87 15:16.18 15:51.59 16:26.50 17:01.83 17:35.55                  
  5 Cushman, Sarah N          16 La Mirada Armada-CA           17:43.19   25  
       32.61  1:07.90  1:43.78  2:19.37  2:55.32  3:31.08  4:07.01  4:42.57
     5:18.30  5:53.88  6:29.41  7:05.44  7:40.48  8:15.90  8:51.21  9:26.55
    10:01.52 10:36.76 11:11.53 11:46.36 12:21.74 12:57.69 13:33.21 14:08.83
    14:44.90 15:21.17 15:57.33 16:33.41 17:08.52 17:43.19                  
  6 Stiles, Nicole            15 Crow Canyon Coun-PC           17:46.29   24  
       31.78  1:06.33  1:40.90  2:16.00  2:50.52  3:25.51  4:00.19  4:35.58
     5:10.44  5:45.66  6:20.60  6:56.06  7:31.34  8:07.17  8:42.50  9:18.35
     9:53.92 10:30.00 11:05.86 11:42.23 12:18.27 12:54.54 13:30.27 14:06.86
    14:43.05 15:20.16 15:56.61 16:33.87 17:10.40 17:46.29                  
  7 Zavala, Sabrina           20 Roadrunner Aquat-CC           17:48.57   23  
       32.22  1:06.57  1:41.48  2:16.38  2:51.86  3:27.12  4:02.63  4:37.92
     5:13.39  5:48.87  6:24.64  7:00.40  7:36.35  8:12.47  8:48.47  9:24.52
    10:00.27 10:36.20 11:12.40 11:48.34 12:24.43 13:00.53 13:36.77 14:12.84
    14:49.40 15:25.59 16:01.28 16:37.56 17:13.39 17:48.57                  
  8 Ciobanu, Alice G          15 Tiger Aquatics-PC             17:50.97   22  
       32.93  1:08.28  1:43.94  2:19.70  2:55.30  3:31.34  4:07.16  4:43.17
     5:19.03  5:54.93  6:30.87  7:06.65  7:42.63  8:18.71  8:54.56  9:30.44
    10:06.23 10:42.04 11:17.96 11:53.82 12:29.66 13:05.59 13:41.60 14:17.49
    14:53.16 15:28.95 16:04.86 16:40.78 17:16.45 17:50.97                  
  9 Sulkevich, Kathleen A     18 La Mirada Armada-CA           17:51.66   20  
       31.86  1:05.43  1:39.49  2:13.57  2:48.00  3:22.59  3:57.74  4:32.87
     5:08.06  5:43.18  6:18.80  6:54.67  7:30.97  8:07.10  8:43.33  9:19.56
     9:56.30 10:32.95 11:09.56 11:46.17 12:22.93 12:59.76 13:36.41 14:13.09
    14:49.32 15:25.82 16:02.80 16:39.60 17:16.33 17:51.66                  
 10 Lawrence, Maelynn M       17 La Mirada Armada-CA           17:53.37   17  
       32.76  1:08.44  1:44.35  2:20.66  2:56.58  3:32.78  4:08.76  4:44.86
     5:20.82  5:56.95  6:32.80  7:09.05  7:44.97  8:20.98  8:56.73  9:32.98
    10:08.89 10:45.11 11:21.09 11:57.33 12:33.17 13:09.58 13:45.68 14:21.76
    14:57.63 15:33.63 16:09.05 16:44.41 17:19.23 17:53.37                  
 11 Frey, Hannah R            16 Fast Swim Team-CA             17:54.69   16  
       33.12  1:08.94  1:44.21  2:20.31  2:56.05  3:32.20  4:08.03  4:43.88
     5:19.69  5:55.35  6:31.06  7:07.35  7:43.48  8:19.64  8:55.24  9:31.47
    10:07.46 10:43.61 11:19.44 11:55.57 12:31.59 13:07.60 13:43.72 14:19.99
    14:56.39 15:32.25 16:08.37 16:44.32 17:19.91 17:54.69                  
 12 Sokolow, Mattea R         13 TSM-CA                        17:57.22   15  
       33.56  1:09.56  1:45.17  2:21.29  2:56.93  3:33.30  4:01.10  4:45.02
     5:11.47  5:57.12  6:23.68  7:09.76  7:35.16  8:22.05  8:58.28  9:34.37
    10:08.93 10:46.72 11:22.45 11:58.65 12:34.71 13:10.64 13:46.69 14:22.94
    14:59.02 15:35.08 16:11.15 16:47.22 17:22.54 17:57.22                  
 13 Maslog, Nicole G          16 La Mirada Armada-CA           18:01.63   14  
       32.99  1:08.69  1:44.85  2:20.66  2:56.41  3:32.55  4:08.63  4:44.68
     5:21.06  5:57.61  6:34.55  7:10.81  7:46.83  8:22.78  8:58.51  9:34.10
    10:09.68 10:45.31 11:21.08 11:57.64 12:33.20 13:09.95 13:46.17 14:22.71
    14:58.89 15:35.66 16:12.14 16:48.98 17:25.72 18:01.63                  
 14 Copeland, Stella A        14 SCAT-CA                       18:02.69   13  
       32.97  1:08.34  1:44.22  2:19.75  2:55.60  3:31.25  4:07.19  4:42.79
     5:18.90  5:54.75  6:30.91  7:07.17  7:43.49  8:19.72  8:56.31  9:32.57
    10:09.02 10:45.29 11:21.91 11:58.35 12:35.26 13:11.53 13:48.18 14:24.80
    15:01.62 15:37.95 16:14.73 16:51.22 17:27.48 18:02.69                  
 15 Salladin, Nicole J        16 Fast Swim Team-CA             18:11.67   12  
       31.78  1:06.11  1:41.10  2:16.47  2:51.69  3:27.21  4:02.71  4:38.81
     5:15.12  5:51.41  6:28.04  7:04.74  7:41.36  8:17.96  8:54.59  9:31.79
    10:08.80 10:46.20 11:23.24 12:00.61 12:38.08 13:15.34 13:52.33 14:29.66
    15:06.84 15:43.59 16:20.88 16:57.83 17:35.17 18:11.67                  
 16 Johnson, Leah M           16 La Mirada Armada-CA           18:13.65   11  
       32.75  1:07.90  1:43.24  2:18.46  2:54.08  3:29.90  4:05.84  4:41.05
     5:16.58  5:52.59  6:28.58  7:05.33  7:41.54  8:18.36  8:54.73  9:31.59
    10:08.23 10:45.65 11:22.68 11:59.61 12:36.90 13:14.26 13:51.63 14:29.18
    15:06.46 15:44.31 16:21.93 16:59.56 17:36.69 18:13.65                  
 17 Keeling, Allison L        16 Brea Aquatics-CA              18:21.78    9  
       32.18  1:06.96  1:41.84  2:17.33  2:52.92  3:28.87  3:55.61  4:40.49
     5:16.66  5:52.92  6:29.13  7:05.96  7:43.07  8:20.03  8:56.94  9:34.40
    10:11.45 10:49.37 11:27.09 12:04.71 12:42.67 13:19.81 13:58.13 14:35.59
    15:13.26 15:50.87 16:29.08 17:06.66 17:44.64 18:21.78                  
 18 Raker, Vivi R             15 CANY-CA                       18:24.99    7  
       33.03  1:09.82  1:47.07  2:23.92  3:00.22  3:36.72  4:14.05  4:50.57
     5:28.06  6:05.01  6:42.29  7:19.29  7:56.11  8:33.27  9:10.49  9:47.16
    10:24.48 11:01.85 11:39.10 12:16.35 12:53.15 13:29.47 14:06.67 14:43.24
    15:19.45 15:56.71 16:33.88 17:11.29 17:48.84 18:24.99                  
 19 Cho, Katie J              15 Una Rmda-CA                   18:25.57    6  
       33.02  1:09.66  1:45.92  2:22.52  2:59.21  3:36.27  4:13.30  4:50.19
     5:27.34  6:04.57  6:40.83  7:17.78  7:53.99  8:30.43  9:06.81  9:43.80
    10:20.70 10:57.85 11:35.10 12:12.50 12:49.31 13:26.53 14:03.86 14:41.26
    15:18.54 15:56.37 16:33.70 17:11.78 17:49.26 18:25.57                  
 20 Shields, Paige A          17 Rancho San Diegu-SI           18:27.28    5  
       32.42  1:08.31  1:44.70  2:21.22  2:57.57  3:34.45  4:11.01  4:47.98
     5:24.80  6:01.65  6:38.44  7:15.65  7:52.87  8:30.58  9:07.95  9:45.61
    10:22.74 11:00.22 11:37.52 12:14.39 12:50.95 13:28.53 14:06.50 14:44.58
    15:22.67 16:00.76 16:38.86 17:15.75 17:50.46 18:27.28                  
 21 Wendlandt, Chloe J        15 Dolphin Aquatics-CA           18:27.81    4  
       32.75  1:07.88  1:43.68  2:19.94  2:56.19  3:32.82  4:09.50  4:46.42
     5:23.46  6:00.19  6:37.58  7:14.85  7:51.80  8:28.82  9:06.03  9:43.56
    10:20.84 10:57.87 11:35.93 12:13.39 12:50.98 13:28.23 14:05.89 14:43.82
    15:21.87 15:58.71 16:36.39 17:13.42 17:50.97 18:27.81                  
 22 Pearson, Johanna G        17 PASA-CA                       18:28.18    3  
       34.83  1:11.86  1:48.74  2:25.85  3:03.01  3:40.32  4:17.20  4:54.50
     5:31.59  6:08.84  6:45.50  7:23.03  7:59.90  8:37.17  9:14.29  9:51.80
    10:28.94 11:06.67 11:43.59 12:21.18 12:57.81 13:35.05 14:12.11 14:49.70
    15:26.74 16:04.23 16:40.92 17:17.94 17:53.72 18:28.18                  
 23 Skeggs, Ariane L          18 Roadrunner Aquat-CC           18:36.61    2  
       32.35  1:07.92  1:43.58  2:19.40  2:55.16  3:31.42  4:07.47  4:43.69
     5:20.20  5:56.84  6:33.54  7:10.37  7:47.38  8:24.79  9:01.97  9:39.60
    10:17.06 10:54.56 11:32.15 12:09.87 12:47.99 13:25.94 14:04.14 14:42.66
    15:21.70 16:00.38 16:38.91 17:18.04 17:57.59 18:36.61                  
 24 Tucker, Rachael N         17 De Anza Cupertin-PC           18:39.20    1  
       32.74  1:08.26  1:44.62  2:20.82  2:57.37  3:34.04  4:10.56  4:46.92
     5:23.77  6:00.77  6:37.88  7:14.80  7:51.88  8:29.22  9:06.26  9:43.78
    10:21.11 10:59.23 11:37.03 12:14.99 12:52.79 13:30.82 14:08.81 14:47.18
    15:25.75 16:04.80 16:43.60 17:22.62 18:01.28 18:39.20                  
 25 Saito, Patricia           16 De Anza Cupertin-PC           18:39.76  
       33.47  1:10.04  1:46.77  2:24.17  3:01.44  3:38.91  4:16.36  4:53.62
     5:30.56  6:08.15  6:43.93  7:21.25  7:58.21  8:35.90  9:13.01  9:50.49
    10:27.64 11:05.60 11:42.79 12:21.19 12:58.37 13:36.30 14:14.02 14:52.52
    15:30.78 16:09.16 16:47.42 17:25.52 18:02.72 18:39.76                  
 26 Seward, Emma E            14 CANY-CA                       18:54.48  
       32.26           1:45.03  1:49.40  2:58.96  3:35.99  4:13.54  4:51.53
     5:29.68  6:08.16  6:45.98  7:23.42  8:01.82  8:40.09  9:18.36  9:56.82
    10:35.25 11:13.64 11:52.21 12:30.59 13:09.16 13:47.64 14:26.14 15:04.72
    15:43.13 16:21.74 17:00.16 17:38.84 18:17.10 18:54.48                  
 27 Johansen, Emma C          16 PST-CA                        18:58.00  
       34.04  1:11.43  1:48.48  2:26.69  3:03.97  3:42.02  4:19.20  4:57.46
     5:34.74  6:13.17  6:50.39  7:28.32  8:05.73  8:44.06  9:21.62  9:59.61
    10:37.37 11:15.72 11:53.71 12:32.59 13:10.89 13:49.57 14:28.26 15:07.18
    15:45.66 16:24.51 17:03.12 17:41.83 18:20.20 18:58.00                  
 
Women 100 LC Meter Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Lyon, Taylor C            15 Rancho San Diegu-SI            1:09.50  
       34.00  1:09.50                                                      
  2 Trevithick, Claire R      17 Reno Aquatic Clu-PC            1:14.05  
       35.71  1:14.05                                                      
 
Women 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Koh, Zephanie A           16 Brea Aquatics-CA     1:05.72    1:03.77   32  
       31.40  1:03.77                                                      
  2 Flath, Gillian L          16 Diablo Aquatics-PC   1:04.08    1:03.80   28  
       30.61  1:03.80                                                      
  3 Trieu, Emily              17 Brea Aquatics-CA     1:04.35    1:03.97   27  
       30.82  1:03.97                                                      
  4 Larson, Jessica E         17 Terrapins-PC         1:04.32    1:04.18   26  
       31.12  1:04.18                                                      
  5 Lawless, Emma M           18 Northern Sierra-SN   1:05.56    1:05.02   25  
       32.06  1:05.02                                                      
  6 Fox, Juliana M            18 BAY-SI               1:05.01    1:05.07   24  
       31.57  1:05.07                                                      
  7 Poloni, Makayla C         16 Brea Aquatics-CA     1:05.02    1:05.60   23  
       32.56  1:05.60                                                      
  8 Pearson, Samantha M       16 Brea Aquatics-CA     1:05.50    1:05.78   22  
       32.04  1:05.78                                                      
B - Final
  9 Darcy, Autumn A           18 PST-CA               1:05.78    1:06.11   20  
       31.91  1:06.11                                                      
 10 Catig, Max C              16 CANY-CA              1:06.71    1:06.24   17  
       32.25  1:06.24                                                      
 11 Karam, Emma W             14 Reno Aquatic Clu-PC  1:06.29    1:06.32   16  
       31.93  1:06.32                                                      
 12 Lough, Marly D            15 Brea Aquatics-CA     1:06.54    1:06.40   15  
       32.35  1:06.40                                                      
 13 Silveira, Baylee M        16 Douglas Dolfins-PC   1:06.22    1:06.92   14  
       31.93  1:06.92                                                      
 14 Thomas, Blest M           15 Rancho San Diegu-SI  1:06.60    1:07.02   13  
       31.52  1:07.02                                                      
 15 Devanagondi, Neeyati      15 De Anza Cupertin-PC  1:06.84    1:07.19   12  
       32.02  1:07.19                                                      
 16 Hall, McLean J            15 Heartland Swim A-SI  1:06.79    1:07.49   11  
       32.21  1:07.49                                                      
C - Final
 17 Shapiro, Isabelle A       15 TSM-CA               1:07.03    1:06.25    9  
       32.20  1:06.25                                                      
 18 Lehr, Taylor M            22 Sjsu Swimming-PC     1:07.34    1:06.86    7  
       32.65  1:06.86                                                      
 19 Forest, Elisabella        15 Brea Aquatics-CA     1:07.36    1:07.10    6  
       32.46  1:07.10                                                      
 20 Auva'A, Violani L         19 Sjsu Swimming-PC     1:06.94    1:07.15    5  
       32.41  1:07.15                                                      
 21 Coffin, Leah A            17 Rancho San Diegu-SI  1:07.32    1:07.23    4  
       32.40  1:07.23                                                      
 22 Madero, Alyssa D          20 Roadrunner Aquat-CC  1:07.13    1:07.49    3  
       32.42  1:07.49                                                      
 23 Andresen, Maile E         14 Terrapins-PC         1:07.17    1:07.60    2  
       32.38  1:07.60                                                      
 24 Caverly, Gillian B        18 TSM-CA               1:07.37    1:07.93    1  
       33.48  1:07.93                                                      
 
Women 100 LC Meter Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Kjelsberg, Alyssa M       18 Diablo Aquatics-PC             1:09.86  
       33.96  1:09.86                                                      
  2 Shields, Paige A          17 Rancho San Diegu-SI            1:09.95  
  3 Cooper, Nikita M          18 Beach Cities Swi-CA            1:11.72  
       34.95  1:11.72                                                      
  4 Burger, Ava C             15 Rancho San Diegu-SI            1:11.88  
       35.06  1:11.88                                                      
  5 Lewis, Destany D          15 PST-CA                         1:12.66  
       34.59  1:12.66                                                      
  6 Harrison, Elsie N         16 Diablo Aquatics-PC             1:13.59  
       35.75  1:13.59                                                      
  7 Fernandez, Liahla P       14 California Gold-SN             1:15.08  
       36.04  1:15.08                                                      
 
Women 100 LC Meter Backstroke Swim-off
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Swim-off
  1 Caverly, Gillian B        18 TSM-CA                         1:06.47  
       32.66  1:06.47                                                      
  2 Collatz, Tatum E          20 Roadrunner Aquat-CC            1:06.77  
       32.21  1:06.77                                                      
 
Women 100 LC Meter Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Silveira, Baylee M        16 Douglas Dolfins-PC             1:06.57  
       31.94  1:06.57                                                      
  2 Abrigonde, Julianne R     17 Reno Aquatic Clu-PC            1:08.25  
       32.69  1:08.25                                                      
  3 Hawkins, Laila B          17 CANY-CA                        1:14.00  
       35.75  1:14.00                                                      
 
Women 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Flath, Gillian L          16 Diablo Aquatics-PC              1:04.08  
       31.11  1:04.08                                                      
  2 Larson, Jessica E         17 Terrapins-PC                    1:04.32  
       31.58  1:04.32                                                      
  3 Trieu, Emily              17 Brea Aquatics-CA                1:04.35  
       31.51  1:04.35           1:32.64  1:04.35                           
  4 Fox, Juliana M            18 BAY-SI                          1:05.01  
       31.05  1:05.01                                                      
  5 Poloni, Makayla C         16 Brea Aquatics-CA                1:05.02  
       32.30  1:05.02                                                      
  6 Pearson, Samantha M       16 Brea Aquatics-CA                1:05.50  
       31.62  1:05.50                                                      
  7 Lawless, Emma M           18 Northern Sierra-SN              1:05.56  
       32.48  1:05.56  1:05.56                                             
  8 Koh, Zephanie A           16 Brea Aquatics-CA                1:05.72  
       31.60  1:05.72                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Darcy, Autumn A           18 PST-CA                          1:05.78  
       31.84  1:05.78  1:05.78                                             
 10 Silveira, Baylee M        16 Douglas Dolfins-PC              1:06.22  
       31.94  1:06.22                                                      
 11 Karam, Emma W             14 Reno Aquatic Clu-PC             1:06.29  
       32.36  1:06.29                                                      
 12 Lough, Marly D            15 Brea Aquatics-CA                1:06.54  
       32.79  1:06.54                                                      
 13 Thomas, Blest M           15 Rancho San Diegu-SI             1:06.60  
       31.90  1:06.60                                                      
 14 Catig, Max C              16 CANY-CA                         1:06.71  
       32.36  1:06.71                                                      
 15 Hall, McLean J            15 Heartland Swim A-SI             1:06.79  
       32.22  1:06.79                                                      
 16 Devanagondi, Neeyati      15 De Anza Cupertin-PC             1:06.84  
       32.15  1:06.84                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Auva'A, Violani L         19 Sjsu Swimming-PC                1:06.94  
       32.38  1:06.94                                                      
 18 Shapiro, Isabelle A       15 TSM-CA                          1:07.03  
       32.45  1:07.03  1:07.03                                             
 19 Madero, Alyssa D          20 Roadrunner Aquat-CC             1:07.13  
       32.61  1:07.13                                                      
 20 Andresen, Maile E         14 Terrapins-PC                    1:07.17  
       32.63  1:07.17                                                      
 21 Coffin, Leah A            17 Rancho San Diegu-SI             1:07.32  
       32.48  1:07.32  1:07.32                                             
 22 Lehr, Taylor M            22 Sjsu Swimming-PC                1:07.34  
       32.53  1:07.34  1:07.34                                             
 23 Forest, Elisabella        15 Brea Aquatics-CA                1:07.36  
       32.69  1:07.36                                                      
 24 Caverly, Gillian B        18 TSM-CA                          1:07.37  
       33.30  1:07.37                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Collatz, Tatum E          20 Roadrunner Aquat-CC            J1:07.37  
       32.27  1:07.37                                                      
 26 Seaman, Jenna O           16 Diablo Aquatics-PC              1:07.39  
       33.14  1:07.39                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Gjerde, Caroline R        16 Tri Valley Aquat-PC             1:07.40  
       32.70  1:07.40                                                      
 28 Yee, Kaitlyn E            15 Una Rmda-CA                     1:07.47  
       32.70  1:07.47                                                      
 29 Ung, Amy *                15 MPMR-CA                         1:07.65  
       33.13  1:07.65                                                      
 30 Padilla, Miranda V        18 Tiger Aquatics-PC               1:07.73  
       33.10  1:07.73                                                      
 31 McIntyre, Kaley J         14 Marin Pirates-PC                1:07.76  
       33.44  1:07.76                                                      
 32 Turner, Makenna L         18 Diablo Aquatics-PC              1:07.96  
       33.19  1:07.96                                                      
 33 Van Gent, Marika E        17 CANY-CA                         1:08.11  
       33.40  1:08.11                                                      
 34 Woznick, Madeline J       17 California Gold-SN              1:08.12  
       33.42  1:08.12           1:32.63  1:08.12                           
 35 Martin, Michelle A        18 Brea Aquatics-CA                1:08.17  
       32.77  1:08.17                                                      
 36 Roberts, Alex D           16 Tule Nation Trit-CC             1:08.18  
       32.78  1:08.18                                                      
 37 Peterson, Morgan I        16 Rancho San Diegu-SI             1:08.24  
       32.78  1:08.24  1:08.24                                             
 38 Phung, Kaling H           17 De Anza Cupertin-PC             1:08.25  
       33.06  1:08.25                                                      
 39 Peyton, Ava M             15 Menlo Aquatics-PC               1:08.29  
       33.44  1:08.29                                                      
 40 Pesek, Audrey G           17 Quicksilver Swim-PC             1:08.30  
       33.29  1:08.30                                                      
 41 O'Brien, Ashleen S        17 Diablo Aquatics-PC              1:08.45  
       33.41  1:08.45                                                      
 42 Duncan, Aurora R          15 Jcc Waves-CA                    1:08.61  
       33.19  1:08.61                                                      
 43 Parks, Olivia J           18 CCAT-CA                         1:08.78  
       33.41  1:08.78                                                      
 44 Abrigonde, Julianne R     17 Reno Aquatic Clu-PC             1:08.83  
       33.47  1:08.83                                                      
 45 Steen, Audrey L           18 Swim Torrance-CA                1:08.93  
       32.90  1:08.93                                                      
 46 Boese, Natalia L          14 Rancho San Diegu-SI             1:09.07  
       33.75  1:09.07                                                      
 47 Brown, Sydney A           18 De Anza Cupertin-PC             1:09.16  
       33.32  1:09.16                                                      
 48 Adams, Danica J           18 Terrapins-PC                    1:09.33  
       34.06  1:09.33                                                      
 49 Wayman, Erin C            19 Sjsu Swimming-PC                1:09.40  
       33.85  1:09.40                                                      
 50 Ortiz, Alondra B          18 Jcc Waves-CA                    1:09.44  
       33.43  1:09.44                                                      
 51 Adams, Madelyn Mirai C    16 Brea Aquatics-CA                1:09.50  
       33.28  1:09.50                                                      
 51 Fusari, Alexa L           19 Diablo Aquatics-PC              1:09.50  
       33.96  1:09.50                                                      
 53 Johansson, Kendall C      14 Diablo Aquatics-PC              1:09.52  
       33.60  1:09.52                                                      
 54 Li, Xiaoran               14 Quicksilver Swim-PC             1:09.54  
       33.64  1:09.54                                                      
 55 Flores, Layla X           14 Tule Nation Trit-CC             1:09.59  
       34.41  1:09.59                                                      
 56 Taber, Paige E            13 Roadrunner Aquat-CC             1:09.74  
       33.76  1:09.74                                                      
 57 Hamza, Haley S            22 UCSD-SI                         1:09.76  
       33.44  1:09.76                                                      
 58 Yi, Jin-Young             16 CANY-CA                         1:09.97  
       33.36  1:09.97                                                      
 59 Shorten, Ellie M          15 CLSS-CA                         1:10.11  
       34.75  1:10.11                                                      
 60 Hill, Hope E              16 CANY-CA                         1:10.14  
       34.39  1:10.14                                                      
 61 Sam, Victoria K           16 San Gabriel Sea-CA              1:10.25  
       33.87  1:10.25                                                      
 62 Due, Mie G                16 Swim Torrance-CA                1:10.30  
       33.79  1:10.30                                                      
 63 Cho, Allison Y            16 CANY-CA                         1:10.50  
       33.70  1:10.50                                                      
 64 Garcia, Lily Anne M       15 Beach Cities Swi-CA             1:10.78  
       33.04  1:10.78                                                      
 65 Ocampo, R'Rian R          17 Brea Aquatics-CA                1:11.02  
       34.38  1:11.02                                                      
 66 Johansen, Emma C          16 PST-CA                          1:11.22  
       34.44  1:11.22                                                      
 67 Kozan, Joanna N           12 Brea Aquatics-CA                1:12.07  
       35.08  1:12.07                                                      
 68 Salcido, Lea M            19 Roadrunner Aquat-CC             1:12.51  
       33.53  1:12.51                                                      
 69 Lewis, Destany D          15 PST-CA                          1:14.30  
       35.08  1:14.30                                                      
 -- Gaydamukha, Kseniia       15 Terrapins-PC                         DQ  
      Delay initiating turn
       33.25       DQ                                                      
 
Women 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Koh, Zephanie A           16 Brea Aquatics-CA     2:20.52    2:17.48   32  
       33.56  1:07.70  1:42.63  2:17.48                                    
  2 Fox, Juliana M            18 BAY-SI               2:22.01    2:18.80   28  
       32.64  1:07.95  1:43.16  2:18.80                                    
  3 Flath, Gillian L          16 Diablo Aquatics-PC   2:22.32    2:19.52   27  
       32.81  1:08.03  1:44.03  2:19.52                                    
  4 Lough, Marly D            15 Brea Aquatics-CA     2:22.99    2:20.28   25.5
       33.31  1:08.53  1:44.98  2:20.28                                    
  4 Karam, Emma W             14 Reno Aquatic Clu-PC  2:22.09    2:20.28   25.5
       33.11  1:07.93  1:44.17  2:20.28                                    
  6 McIntyre, Kaley J         14 Marin Pirates-PC     2:23.95    2:21.84   24  
       34.12  1:09.58  1:45.86  2:21.84                                    
  7 Trieu, Emily              17 Brea Aquatics-CA     2:21.06    2:22.21   23  
       32.47  1:07.25  1:43.89  2:22.21                                    
  8 Shapiro, Isabelle A       15 TSM-CA               2:23.53    2:23.83   22  
       33.47  1:09.73  1:47.14  2:23.83                                    
B - Final
  9 Poloni, Makayla C         16 Brea Aquatics-CA     2:24.12    2:22.10   20  
       34.05  1:10.54  1:46.71  2:22.10                                    
 10 Caverly, Gillian B        18 TSM-CA               2:24.64    2:22.70   17  
       34.62  1:10.51  1:47.26  2:22.70                                    
 11 Lawless, Emma M           18 Northern Sierra-SN   2:25.06    2:23.13   16  
       34.05  1:10.90  1:47.66  2:23.13                                    
 12 Gardner, Amber G          16 Crow Canyon Coun-PC  2:25.12    2:23.23   15  
       34.19  1:10.35  1:47.13  2:23.23                                    
 13 Gaydamukha, Kseniia       15 Terrapins-PC         2:25.28    2:23.92   14  
       33.74  1:09.84  1:46.61  2:23.92                                    
 14 Thomas, Blest M           15 Rancho San Diegu-SI  2:26.10    2:25.20   13  
       33.60  1:10.33  1:47.69  2:25.20                                    
 15 Van Gent, Marika E        17 CANY-CA              2:25.71    2:25.31   12  
       33.57  1:09.95  1:47.96  2:25.31                                    
 16 Adams, Danica J           18 Terrapins-PC         2:26.14    2:26.56   11  
       34.71  1:11.77  1:49.99  2:26.56                                    
C - Final
 17 Yee, Kaitlyn E            15 Una Rmda-CA          2:26.23    2:20.20    9  
       32.98  1:07.62  1:43.47  2:20.20                                    
 18 Lehr, Taylor M            22 Sjsu Swimming-PC     2:26.76    2:24.47    7  
       34.34  1:10.74  1:48.11  2:24.47                                    
 19 Devanagondi, Neeyati      15 De Anza Cupertin-PC  2:26.61    2:25.29    6  
       34.17  1:09.77  1:47.15  2:25.29                                    
 20 Seaman, Jenna O           16 Diablo Aquatics-PC   2:26.73    2:25.45    5  
       34.85  1:11.68  1:48.09  2:25.45                                    
 21 Catig, Max C              16 CANY-CA              2:26.85    2:25.51    4  
       33.42  1:09.33  1:47.17  2:25.51                                    
 22 Boese, Natalia L          14 Rancho San Diegu-SI  2:26.36    2:25.93    3  
       34.38  1:10.51  1:48.17  2:25.93                                    
 23 Madero, Alyssa D          20 Roadrunner Aquat-CC  2:26.68    2:26.67    2  
       33.79  1:09.78  1:48.10  2:26.67                                    
 24 Kermoian, Kelly L         15 Crow Canyon Coun-PC  2:27.52    2:28.95    1  
       35.14  1:12.09  1:50.56  2:28.95                                    
 
Women 200 LC Meter Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Gjerde, Caroline R        16 Tri Valley Aquat-PC            2:26.67  
       34.53  1:11.60  1:49.83  2:26.67                                    
 
Women 200 LC Meter Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Johansen, Emma C          16 PST-CA                         2:30.00  
       35.56  1:12.98  1:51.26  2:30.00                                    
  2 Taber, Paige E            13 Roadrunner Aquat-CC            2:30.14  
       35.72  1:14.05  1:52.88  2:30.14                                    
 
Women 200 LC Meter Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Karam, Emma W             14 Reno Aquatic Clu-PC            2:21.86  
       33.12  1:08.80  1:45.37  2:21.86                                    
  2 Nguyen, Katie L           16 PS-SI                          2:29.45  
       34.68  1:12.03  1:50.77  2:29.45                                    
 
Women 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Koh, Zephanie A           16 Brea Aquatics-CA                2:20.52  
       33.98  1:09.32  1:44.95  2:20.52                                    
  2 Trieu, Emily              17 Brea Aquatics-CA                2:21.06  
       32.39  1:07.79  1:43.87  2:21.06                                    
  3 Fox, Juliana M            18 BAY-SI                          2:22.01  
       32.58  1:08.35  1:45.12  2:22.01                                    
  4 Karam, Emma W             14 Reno Aquatic Clu-PC             2:22.09  
       33.62  1:08.73  1:45.34  2:22.09                                    
  5 Flath, Gillian L          16 Diablo Aquatics-PC              2:22.32  
       32.65  1:08.09  1:45.18  2:22.32                                    
  6 Lough, Marly D            15 Brea Aquatics-CA                2:22.99  
       34.13  1:10.23  1:46.79  2:22.99                                    
  7 Shapiro, Isabelle A       15 TSM-CA                          2:23.53  
       34.27  1:10.41  1:46.93  2:23.53                                    
  8 McIntyre, Kaley J         14 Marin Pirates-PC                2:23.95  
       34.72  1:10.78  1:47.85  2:23.95                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Poloni, Makayla C         16 Brea Aquatics-CA                2:24.12  
       34.15  1:10.82  1:48.35  2:24.12                                    
 10 Caverly, Gillian B        18 TSM-CA                          2:24.64  
       34.67  1:11.04  1:48.08  2:24.64                                    
 11 Lawless, Emma M           18 Northern Sierra-SN              2:25.06  
       34.45  1:11.38  1:48.45  2:25.06                                    
 12 Gardner, Amber G          16 Crow Canyon Coun-PC             2:25.12  
       33.91  1:10.39  1:47.85  2:25.12                                    
 13 Gaydamukha, Kseniia       15 Terrapins-PC                    2:25.28  
       33.80  1:09.70  1:47.07  2:25.28                                    
 14 Van Gent, Marika E        17 CANY-CA                         2:25.71  
       33.76  1:10.76  1:48.60  2:25.71                                    
 15 Thomas, Blest M           15 Rancho San Diegu-SI             2:26.10  
       33.32  1:09.78  1:47.36  2:26.10                                    
 16 Adams, Danica J           18 Terrapins-PC                    2:26.14  
       34.60  1:11.57  1:49.35  2:26.14                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Yee, Kaitlyn E            15 Una Rmda-CA                     2:26.23  
       33.97  1:10.24  1:48.22  2:26.23                                    
 18 Boese, Natalia L          14 Rancho San Diegu-SI             2:26.36  
       34.98  1:11.58  1:49.14  2:26.36                                    
 19 Turner, Makenna L         18 Diablo Aquatics-PC              2:26.51  
       34.58  1:11.58  1:49.01  2:26.51                                    
 20 Devanagondi, Neeyati      15 De Anza Cupertin-PC             2:26.61  
       34.12  1:10.72  1:48.24  2:26.61                                    
 21 Madero, Alyssa D          20 Roadrunner Aquat-CC             2:26.68  
       33.20  1:08.71  1:47.25  2:26.68                                    
 22 Seaman, Jenna O           16 Diablo Aquatics-PC              2:26.73  
       34.62  1:10.32  1:48.66  2:26.73                                    
 23 Lehr, Taylor M            22 Sjsu Swimming-PC                2:26.76  
       35.05  1:11.85  1:49.06  2:26.76                                    
 24 Catig, Max C              16 CANY-CA                         2:26.85  
       34.19  1:10.70  1:48.95  2:26.85                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Kermoian, Kelly L         15 Crow Canyon Coun-PC             2:27.52  
       34.50  1:11.46  1:48.79  2:27.52                                    
 26 Collatz, Tatum E          20 Roadrunner Aquat-CC             2:27.83  
       33.92  1:10.83  1:49.39  2:27.83                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Silveira, Baylee M        16 Douglas Dolfins-PC              2:27.87  
       33.46  1:10.44  1:49.86  2:27.87                                    
 28 Hall, McLean J            15 Heartland Swim A-SI             2:28.36  
       34.04  1:10.58  1:48.58  2:28.36                                    
 29 Harper, Lavona E          18 La Mirada Armada-CA             2:28.40  
       35.28  1:12.89  1:50.95  2:28.40                                    
 30 Roberts, Alex D           16 Tule Nation Trit-CC             2:28.63  
       35.13  1:12.61  1:50.59  2:28.63                                    
 31 O'Brien, Ashleen S        17 Diablo Aquatics-PC              2:28.88  
       34.67  1:12.04  1:50.41  2:28.88                                    
 32 Johansen, Emma C          16 PST-CA                          2:28.97  
       35.09  1:12.30  1:51.00  2:28.97                                    
 33 Wayman, Erin C            19 Sjsu Swimming-PC                2:29.61  
       35.23  1:13.31  1:51.67  2:29.61                                    
 34 Abrigonde, Julianne R     17 Reno Aquatic Clu-PC             2:29.76  
       34.69  1:12.49  1:51.17  2:29.76                                    
 35 Ung, Amy *                15 MPMR-CA                         2:29.82  
       33.52  1:10.76  1:50.20  2:29.82                                    
 36 Coffin, Leah A            17 Rancho San Diegu-SI             2:30.37  
       35.60  1:13.37  1:51.23  2:30.37                                    
 37 Phung, Kaling H           17 De Anza Cupertin-PC             2:30.49  
       35.63  1:13.39  1:51.81  2:30.49                                    
 38 Adams, Madelyn Mirai C    16 Brea Aquatics-CA                2:30.51  
       34.94  1:13.02  1:51.87  2:30.51                                    
 39 Forest, Elisabella        15 Brea Aquatics-CA                2:30.60  
       33.93  1:11.45  1:51.05  2:30.60                                    
 40 Dzieciol, Karolina L      14 PVST-CA                         2:30.67  
       35.78  1:14.03  1:52.49  2:30.67                                    
 41 Johansson, Kendall C      14 Diablo Aquatics-PC              2:30.79  
       34.29  1:11.85  1:50.85  2:30.79                                    
 42 Ortiz, Alondra B          18 Jcc Waves-CA                    2:30.83  
       35.41  1:13.46  1:52.53  2:30.83                                    
 43 Keeling, Allison L        16 Brea Aquatics-CA                2:31.04  
       34.91  1:12.31  1:51.60  2:31.04                                    
 44 O'Brien, Emily M          13 SCAT-CA                         2:31.06  
       35.65  1:13.73  1:52.55  2:31.06                                    
 45 Li, Xiaoran               14 Quicksilver Swim-PC             2:31.15  
       35.84  1:13.65  1:52.51  2:31.15                                    
 46 Duncan, Aurora R          15 Jcc Waves-CA                    2:31.29  
       35.45  1:13.88  1:53.07  2:31.29                                    
 47 Cooper, Nikita M          18 Beach Cities Swi-CA             2:35.08  
       35.61  1:14.78  1:54.62  2:35.08                                    
 -- Salcido, Lea M            19 Roadrunner Aquat-CC                  DQ  
 -- Andresen, Maile E         14 Terrapins-PC                         DQ  
 -- Larson, Jessica E         17 Terrapins-PC                         DQ  
 
Women 100 LC Meter Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Palmroos, Maja L          15 Rancho San Diegu-SI            1:22.48  
       38.29  1:22.48                                                      
  2 Derikoletis, Keiko L      17 Beach Cities Swi-CA            1:23.67  
       39.73  1:23.67                                                      
 
Women 100 LC Meter Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Churchill, Nicola A       20 Gaucho Aquatics-CA             1:15.24  
       34.97  1:15.24                                                      
  2 Cho, Amelia A             17 Rancho San Diegu-SI            1:15.76  
       36.19  1:15.76                                                      
  3 Eder, Julia L             17 Crow Canyon Coun-PC            1:17.91  
       37.00  1:17.91                                                      
  4 Yi, Jin-Young             16 CANY-CA                        1:22.48  
       37.97  1:22.48                                                      
 
Women 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Rodriguez, Brooke A       25 De Anza Cupertin-PC  1:11.90    1:11.64   32  
       33.53  1:11.64                                                      
  2 Adame, Izabella I         15 CANY-CA              1:13.07    1:11.76   28  
       34.00  1:11.76                                                      
  3 Basham, Jacqueline M      18 Brea Aquatics-CA     1:13.12    1:12.04   27  
       33.90  1:12.04                                                      
  4 Suppiger, Shelby E        15 Crow Canyon Coun-PC  1:12.91    1:12.21   26  
       33.75  1:12.21                                                      
  5 Smith, Skyler A           14 Quicksilver Swim-PC  1:13.28    1:12.39   25  
       33.68  1:12.39                                                      
  6 Rosario, Elina G          18 Vallejo Aquatic-PC   1:13.86    1:12.65   24  
       34.64  1:12.65                                                      
  7 Lo, Emily Y               17 Terrapins-PC         1:13.17    1:12.73   23  
       34.78  1:12.73                                                      
  8 Seljeseth, Courtney A     14 Quicksilver Swim-PC  1:14.62    1:14.30   22  
       35.09  1:14.30                                                      
B - Final
  9 Wong, Kaila T             19 CANY-CA              1:14.68    1:12.32   20  
       32.98  1:12.32                                                      
 10 Judson, Caroline R        17 Brea Aquatics-CA     1:15.02    1:14.58   17  
       35.36  1:14.58                                                      
 11 Straw, Brittney N         20 Gaucho Aquatics-CA   1:14.67    1:14.78   16  
       34.80  1:14.78                                                      
 12 Haynes, Jayssielisa G     20 Roadrunner Aquat-CC  1:14.91    1:14.80   15  
       35.39  1:14.80                                                      
 13 Rohovit, Taylor A         15 Tri Valley Aquat-PC  1:15.56    1:15.14   14  
       35.31  1:15.14                                                      
 14 Lacroix, Allison C        15 De Anza Cupertin-PC  1:15.46    1:15.17   13  
       35.42  1:15.17                                                      
 15 Honng, Emily M            18 Brea Aquatics-CA     1:15.50    1:15.29   12  
       35.54  1:15.29                                                      
 16 Newman, Avery M           18 De Anza Cupertin-PC  1:15.53    1:15.60   11  
       35.70  1:15.60                                                      
C - Final
 17 Ryoo, Yeonha              16 De Anza Cupertin-PC  1:15.89    1:15.28    9  
       35.67  1:15.28                                                      
 18 Riggs, Jessica            17 Roadrunner Aquat-CC  1:16.11    1:15.48    7  
       35.49  1:15.48                                                      
 19 Liu, Sasha H              17 Terrapins-PC         1:16.29    1:15.60    6  
       36.22  1:15.60                                                      
 20 Sapper, Rachel J          15 Heartland Swim A-SI  1:16.40    1:15.69    5  
       35.76  1:15.69                                                      
 21 Rosenthal, Danielle V     17 Rancho San Diegu-SI  1:15.94    1:15.80    4  
       35.33  1:15.80                                                      
 22 Bennani, Sabrina A        14 Brea Aquatics-CA     1:16.08    1:15.86    3  
       36.27  1:15.86                                                      
 23 Sebastian, Sophia I       16 Quicksilver Swim-PC  1:15.82    1:15.91    2  
       35.58  1:15.91                                                      
 24 Brick, Rylie J            17 Brea Aquatics-CA     1:15.77    1:15.95    1  
       35.73  1:15.95                                                      
 
Women 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Rodriguez, Brooke A       25 De Anza Cupertin-PC             1:11.90  
       33.67  1:11.90                                                      
  2 Suppiger, Shelby E        15 Crow Canyon Coun-PC             1:12.91  
       33.94  1:12.91                                                      
  3 Adame, Izabella I         15 CANY-CA                         1:13.07  
       34.59  1:13.07                                                      
  4 Basham, Jacqueline M      18 Brea Aquatics-CA                1:13.12  
       34.46  1:13.12                                                      
  5 Lo, Emily Y               17 Terrapins-PC                    1:13.17  
       34.70  1:13.17                                                      
  6 Smith, Skyler A           14 Quicksilver Swim-PC             1:13.28  
       33.83  1:13.28                                                      
  7 Rosario, Elina G          18 Vallejo Aquatic-PC              1:13.86  
       34.82  1:13.86                                                      
  8 Seljeseth, Courtney A     14 Quicksilver Swim-PC             1:14.62  
       34.92  1:14.62                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Straw, Brittney N         20 Gaucho Aquatics-CA              1:14.67  
       34.37  1:14.67                                                      
 10 Wong, Kaila T             19 CANY-CA                         1:14.68  
       34.24  1:14.68                                                      
 11 Haynes, Jayssielisa G     20 Roadrunner Aquat-CC             1:14.91  
       35.85  1:14.91                                                      
 12 Judson, Caroline R        17 Brea Aquatics-CA                1:15.02  
       35.49  1:15.02                                                      
 13 Lacroix, Allison C        15 De Anza Cupertin-PC             1:15.46  
       35.67  1:15.46                                                      
 14 Honng, Emily M            18 Brea Aquatics-CA                1:15.50  
       35.25  1:15.50                                                      
 15 Newman, Avery M           18 De Anza Cupertin-PC             1:15.53  
       35.81  1:15.53                                                      
 16 Rohovit, Taylor A         15 Tri Valley Aquat-PC             1:15.56  
       34.99  1:15.56                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Brick, Rylie J            17 Brea Aquatics-CA                1:15.77  
       36.07  1:15.77                                                      
 18 Sebastian, Sophia I       16 Quicksilver Swim-PC             1:15.82  
       35.82  1:15.82                                                      
 19 Ryoo, Yeonha              16 De Anza Cupertin-PC             1:15.89  
       36.13  1:15.89                                                      
 20 Rosenthal, Danielle V     17 Rancho San Diegu-SI             1:15.94  
       35.01  1:15.94                                                      
 21 Bennani, Sabrina A        14 Brea Aquatics-CA                1:16.08  
       35.97  1:16.08                                                      
 22 Riggs, Jessica            17 Roadrunner Aquat-CC             1:16.11  
       35.96  1:16.11                                                      
 23 Liu, Sasha H              17 Terrapins-PC                    1:16.29  
       35.42  1:16.29                                                      
 24 Sapper, Rachel J          15 Heartland Swim A-SI             1:16.40  
       36.59  1:16.40                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Hoefer, Haley Z           14 Quicksilver Swim-PC             1:16.58  
       36.13  1:16.58                                                      
 26 Phillips, Madelyn C       13 SCAT-CA                         1:16.66  
       36.32  1:16.66                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Albright, Danielle S      15 Tule Nation Trit-CC             1:16.69  
       35.78  1:16.69                                                      
 28 Fasan, Daniela L          16 Quicksilver Swim-PC             1:16.71  
       34.86  1:16.71                                                      
 29 Depaco, Alexis I          15 Crow Canyon Coun-PC             1:16.80  
       35.45  1:16.80                                                      
 30 Li, Kate                  14 Brea Aquatics-CA                1:17.04  
       36.33  1:17.04                                                      
 31 Cho, Amelia A             17 Rancho San Diegu-SI             1:17.10  
       36.99  1:17.10                                                      
 32 Tang, Caitlin             14 CANY-CA                         1:17.14  
       36.09  1:17.14                                                      
 33 Gani, Kathleen            18 Brea Aquatics-CA                1:17.33  
       36.52  1:17.33                                                      
 34 Guadiamos, Isabella H     16 De Anza Cupertin-PC             1:17.50  
       36.68  1:17.50                                                      
 35 Brennan, Jamie L          15 Beach Cities Swi-CA             1:17.54  
       36.58  1:17.54                                                      
 36 Andrade, Kelli A          16 La Mirada Armada-CA             1:17.57  
       36.79  1:17.57                                                      
 37 Neilan, Alexandra S       19 Roadrunner Aquat-CC             1:17.60  
       36.82  1:17.60                                                      
 38 D'Arcy, Summer L          20 Roadrunner Aquat-CC             1:17.64  
       35.92  1:17.64                                                      
 39 Sunahara, Charlize H      14 Brea Aquatics-CA                1:17.69  
       36.48  1:17.69                                                      
 40 Kann, Chanell B           16 De Anza Cupertin-PC             1:17.71  
       35.80  1:17.71                                                      
 41 Parks, Olivia J           18 CCAT-CA                         1:17.78  
       36.07  1:17.78                                                      
 42 Otsuka, Lei R             17 De Anza Cupertin-PC             1:17.86  
       36.68  1:17.86                                                      
 43 Liu, Jacqueleine H        15 De Anza Cupertin-PC             1:18.01  
       36.80  1:18.01                                                      
 44 Burger, Ava C             15 Rancho San Diegu-SI             1:18.15  
       36.76  1:18.15                                                      
 45 Darcy, Autumn A           18 PST-CA                          1:18.19  
       36.57  1:18.19                                                      
 46 Unas, Julia Teresa A      15 CANY-CA                         1:18.23  
       36.76  1:18.23                                                      
 47 Bedley, Tyler J           17 Saddleback El To-CA             1:18.45  
       36.48  1:18.45                                                      
 48 Raagas, Kiana M           14 PS-SI                           1:18.70  
       37.11  1:18.70                                                      
 49 Mitchell, Erica P         17 Heartland Swim A-SI             1:18.92  
       37.66  1:18.92                                                      
 50 Preciado, Bianca M        18 La Mirada Armada-CA             1:19.04  
       37.33  1:19.04                                                      
 51 Lam, Leanne L             17 PS-SI                           1:19.45  
       36.68  1:19.45                                                      
 52 Timmerman, Leah I         18 CCAT-CA                         1:19.58  
       37.13  1:19.58                                                      
 53 Gharbaoui, Leanna         16 BAY-SI                          1:19.68  
       37.48  1:19.68                                                      
 54 Magalong, Isabella F      19 LKWD-CA                         1:19.80  
       37.64  1:19.80                                                      
 55 Wesselhoff, Brookelynn G  16 CANY-CA                         1:19.87  
       36.60  1:19.87                                                      
 56 Garcia, Lily Anne M       15 Beach Cities Swi-CA             1:19.96  
       36.87  1:19.96                                                      
 57 Gulvady, Leena S          14 Quicksilver Swim-PC             1:19.99  
       36.84  1:19.99                                                      
 58 Miller, Sophia M          15 Terrapins-PC                    1:20.04  
       37.22  1:20.04                                                      
 59 Kozan, Joanna N           12 Brea Aquatics-CA                1:20.21  
       38.11  1:20.21                                                      
 60 Zhang, Charlotte L        15 BAY-SI                          1:20.23  
       37.63  1:20.23                                                      
 61 Tran, Emily B             17 PS-SI                           1:20.26  
       37.92  1:20.26                                                      
 62 Nguyen, Katelyn           17 Brea Aquatics-CA                1:20.42  
       37.54  1:20.42                                                      
 63 Kim, Nawoo                17 Diablo Aquatics-PC              1:20.43  
       37.66  1:20.43                                                      
 64 Eder, Julia L             17 Crow Canyon Coun-PC             1:20.81  
       37.70  1:20.81                                                      
 65 Duncan, Aurora R          15 Jcc Waves-CA                    1:21.19  
       38.20  1:21.19                                                      
 66 Gearing, Delanie L        17 Terrapins-PC                    1:21.31  
       37.82  1:21.31                                                      
 67 Marzke, Cassandra M       18 Daly City Dolphi-PC             1:21.70  
       37.69  1:21.70                                                      
 68 Marvin, Alissa J          19 San Luis Obispo-CA              1:21.98  
       39.05  1:21.98                                                      
 69 Koehler, Emma L           14 Beach Cities Swi-CA             1:22.27  
       38.28  1:22.27                                                      
 70 Liu, Skyler H             19 Terrapins-PC                    1:23.07  
       39.16  1:23.07                                                      
 71 Steen, Audrey L           18 Swim Torrance-CA                1:23.37  
       38.99  1:23.37                                                      
 72 Schulze, Natalie A        15 PS-SI                           1:23.98  
       38.90  1:23.98                                                      
 73 Botton, Riley J           14 PATH-CA                         1:26.01  
       39.60  1:26.01                                                      
 -- Churchill, Nicola A       20 Gaucho Aquatics-CA                   DQ  
      False start
       34.76       DQ                                                      
 -- Skorus-Neely, Alexa C     19 CANY-CA                              DQ  
 
Women 200 LC Meter Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Bedley, Tyler J           17 Saddleback El To-CA            2:49.47  
       36.99  1:19.07  2:03.36  2:49.47                                    
  2 Burger, Ava C             15 Rancho San Diegu-SI            2:50.74  
       37.82  1:21.01  2:06.02  2:50.74                                    
  3 Cooper, Nikita M          18 Beach Cities Swi-CA            2:54.54  
       38.87  1:22.93  2:08.58  2:54.54                                    
  4 Bakewell, Emily N         19 Northern Sierra-SN             2:56.27  
       41.03  1:25.47  2:10.91  2:56.27                                    
 
Women 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Liu, Kenisha R            19 Brea Aquatics-CA     2:34.31    2:31.43   32  
       35.40  1:13.77  1:52.06  2:31.43                                    
  2 Haynes, Jayssielisa G     20 Roadrunner Aquat-CC  2:39.26    2:35.36   28  
       35.67  1:15.16  1:55.09  2:35.36                                    
  3 Lo, Emily Y               17 Terrapins-PC         2:37.49    2:36.29   27  
       36.01  1:15.74  1:55.50  2:36.29                                    
  4 Rodriguez, Brooke A       25 De Anza Cupertin-PC  2:39.66    2:36.30   26  
       35.66  1:15.02  1:55.32  2:36.30                                    
  5 Judson, Caroline R        17 Brea Aquatics-CA     2:39.97    2:39.09   25  
       36.08  1:16.30  1:56.84  2:39.09                                    
  6 Suppiger, Shelby E        15 Crow Canyon Coun-PC  2:41.08    2:40.03   24  
       35.77  1:16.10  1:58.47  2:40.03                                    
  7 Albright, Danielle S      15 Tule Nation Trit-CC  2:42.16    2:42.44   23  
       36.03  1:16.82  1:59.24  2:42.44                                    
  8 Sebastian, Sophia I       16 Quicksilver Swim-PC  2:41.31    2:42.51   22  
       36.02  1:16.59  1:58.65  2:42.51                                    
B - Final
  9 Smith, Skyler A           14 Quicksilver Swim-PC  2:42.74    2:40.22   20  
       35.21  1:15.41  1:56.89  2:40.22                                    
 10 Newman, Avery M           18 De Anza Cupertin-PC  2:42.70    2:40.70   17  
       37.21  1:17.82  1:59.31  2:40.70                                    
 11 Fox, Juliana M            18 BAY-SI               2:42.55    2:41.52   16  
       36.68  1:16.77  1:58.71  2:41.52                                    
 12 Bennani, Sabrina A        14 Brea Aquatics-CA     2:43.24    2:42.03   15  
       37.30  1:18.13  1:59.40  2:42.03                                    
 13 Bartlett, Calysta N       15 Yucaipa Swim Tea-CA  2:43.28    2:43.35   14  
       36.68  1:18.33  2:00.70  2:43.35                                    
 14 Honng, Emily M            18 Brea Aquatics-CA     2:43.48    2:44.14   13  
       37.41  1:18.88  2:01.50  2:44.14                                    
 15 Brick, Rylie J            17 Brea Aquatics-CA     2:42.33    2:44.55   12  
       36.35  1:16.89  1:59.89  2:44.55                                    
 -- Lacroix, Allison C        15 De Anza Cupertin-PC  2:44.09         DQ  
      Butterfly kick
       36.61  1:17.86  1:59.88       DQ                                    
C - Final
 17 Seljeseth, Courtney A     14 Quicksilver Swim-PC  2:44.34    2:40.06    9  
       35.55  1:15.87  1:58.05  2:40.06                                    
 18 Eder, Julia L             17 Crow Canyon Coun-PC  2:44.16    2:42.33    7  
       37.35  1:18.32  1:59.74  2:42.33                                    
 19 Fraire, Isabella M        18 Santa Maria Swim-CA  2:45.58    2:42.84    6  
       37.48  1:19.07  2:00.69  2:42.84                                    
 20 Rohovit, Taylor A         15 Tri Valley Aquat-PC  2:45.46    2:43.78    5  
       36.16  1:17.29  2:00.41  2:43.78                                    
 21 Riggs, Jessica            17 Roadrunner Aquat-CC  2:44.32    2:45.64    4  
       37.40  1:18.96  2:01.77  2:45.64                                    
 22 Neilan, Alexandra S       19 Roadrunner Aquat-CC  2:45.91    2:46.72    3  
       37.52  1:19.30  2:02.87  2:46.72                                    
 23 Liu, Jacqueleine H        15 De Anza Cupertin-PC  2:45.86    2:48.35    2  
       37.21  1:19.84  2:03.25  2:48.35                                    
 24 Rosenthal, Danielle V     17 Rancho San Diegu-SI  2:45.10    2:48.40    1  
       38.71  1:21.64  2:04.99  2:48.40                                    
 
Women 200 LC Meter Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 D'Arcy, Summer L          20 Roadrunner Aquat-CC            2:45.08  
       38.00  1:20.16  2:02.63  2:45.08                                    
  2 Churchill, Nicola A       20 Gaucho Aquatics-CA             2:47.81  
       36.37  1:18.50  2:03.42  2:47.81                                    
  3 Cho, Amelia A             17 Rancho San Diegu-SI            2:49.54  
       37.86  1:20.88  2:05.46  2:49.54                                    
 
Women 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Liu, Kenisha R            19 Brea Aquatics-CA                2:34.31  
       35.42  1:14.82  1:53.69  2:34.31                                    
  2 Lo, Emily Y               17 Terrapins-PC                    2:37.49  
       36.21  1:16.27  1:56.58  2:37.49                                    
  3 Haynes, Jayssielisa G     20 Roadrunner Aquat-CC             2:39.26  
       35.73  1:14.81  1:56.03  2:39.26                                    
  4 Rodriguez, Brooke A       25 De Anza Cupertin-PC             2:39.66  
       37.25           1:59.04  2:39.66                                    
  5 Judson, Caroline R        17 Brea Aquatics-CA                2:39.97  
       36.53  1:16.45  1:57.51  2:39.97                                    
  6 Suppiger, Shelby E        15 Crow Canyon Coun-PC             2:41.08  
       36.27  1:17.47  1:59.44  2:41.08                                    
  7 Sebastian, Sophia I       16 Quicksilver Swim-PC             2:41.31  
       35.74  1:16.04  1:57.97  2:41.31                                    
  8 Albright, Danielle S      15 Tule Nation Trit-CC             2:42.16  
       36.50  1:18.01  2:00.14  2:42.16                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Brick, Rylie J            17 Brea Aquatics-CA                2:42.33  
       36.76  1:17.14  1:58.34  2:42.33                                    
 10 Fox, Juliana M            18 BAY-SI                          2:42.55  
       37.24  1:18.78  2:00.39  2:42.55                                    
 11 Newman, Avery M           18 De Anza Cupertin-PC             2:42.70  
       36.85  1:17.36  1:58.88  2:42.70                                    
 12 Smith, Skyler A           14 Quicksilver Swim-PC             2:42.74  
       35.74  1:17.01  1:59.30  2:42.74                                    
 13 Bennani, Sabrina A        14 Brea Aquatics-CA                2:43.24  
       37.66  1:18.87  2:00.76  2:43.24                                    
 14 Bartlett, Calysta N       15 Yucaipa Swim Tea-CA             2:43.28  
       37.21  1:18.19  2:00.64  2:43.28                                    
 15 Honng, Emily M            18 Brea Aquatics-CA                2:43.48  
       38.10  1:18.90  2:00.68  2:43.48                                    
 16 Lacroix, Allison C        15 De Anza Cupertin-PC             2:44.09  
       37.62  1:18.63  2:01.10  2:44.09                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Eder, Julia L             17 Crow Canyon Coun-PC             2:44.16  
       38.11  1:19.29  2:01.84  2:44.16                                    
 18 Riggs, Jessica            17 Roadrunner Aquat-CC             2:44.32  
       37.39  1:19.84  2:02.00  2:44.32                                    
 19 Seljeseth, Courtney A     14 Quicksilver Swim-PC             2:44.34  
       37.25  1:18.37  2:01.28  2:44.34                                    
 20 Rosenthal, Danielle V     17 Rancho San Diegu-SI             2:45.10  
       36.34  1:18.39  2:01.85  2:45.10                                    
 21 Rohovit, Taylor A         15 Tri Valley Aquat-PC             2:45.46  
       36.33  1:17.94  2:01.58  2:45.46                                    
 22 Fraire, Isabella M        18 Santa Maria Swim-CA             2:45.58  
       36.43  1:17.13  2:01.63  2:45.58                                    
 23 Liu, Jacqueleine H        15 De Anza Cupertin-PC             2:45.86  
       36.47  1:18.32  2:01.63  2:45.86                                    
 24 Neilan, Alexandra S       19 Roadrunner Aquat-CC             2:45.91  
       37.02  1:18.37  2:02.37  2:45.91                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Mitchell, Erica P         17 Heartland Swim A-SI             2:46.14  
       37.83  1:19.91  2:03.16  2:46.14                                    
 26 Otsuka, Lei R             17 De Anza Cupertin-PC             2:46.39  
       37.55  1:19.54  2:02.45  2:46.39                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Gani, Kathleen            18 Brea Aquatics-CA                2:46.82  
       37.77  1:19.38  2:02.67  2:46.82                                    
 28 Phillips, Madelyn C       13 SCAT-CA                         2:46.92  
       36.36  1:18.26  2:01.72  2:46.92                                    
 29 Boese, Natalia L          14 Rancho San Diegu-SI             2:46.95  
       39.09  1:21.09  2:04.01  2:46.95                                    
 30 D'Arcy, Summer L          20 Roadrunner Aquat-CC             2:47.51  
       36.88  1:18.63  2:02.59  2:47.51                                    
 31 Hoefer, Haley Z           14 Quicksilver Swim-PC             2:47.85  
       37.43  1:19.68  2:03.47  2:47.85                                    
 32 Olvera, Gisel             19 Brea Aquatics-CA                2:47.97  
       38.96  1:21.49  2:04.46  2:47.97                                    
 33 Li, Kate                  14 Brea Aquatics-CA                2:48.11  
       38.55  1:21.20  2:04.83  2:48.11                                    
 34 Rosario, Elina G          18 Vallejo Aquatic-PC              2:48.29  
       39.31  1:22.44  2:06.00  2:48.29                                    
 35 Guadiamos, Isabella H     16 De Anza Cupertin-PC             2:48.66  
       37.33  1:19.87  2:03.97  2:48.66                                    
 36 Unas, Julia Teresa A      15 CANY-CA                         2:48.77  
       37.48  1:19.80  2:03.90  2:48.77                                    
 37 Bedley, Tyler J           17 Saddleback El To-CA             2:49.15  
       38.45  1:22.04  2:05.78  2:49.15                                    
 38 Raagas, Kiana M           14 PS-SI                           2:49.48  
       39.08  1:22.43  2:06.14  2:49.48                                    
 39 Gearing, Delanie L        17 Terrapins-PC                    2:50.20  
       38.49  1:21.07  2:04.89  2:50.20                                    
 40 Samiee, Darya             20 Roadrunner Aquat-CC             2:50.29  
       38.47  1:21.88  2:06.06  2:50.29                                    
 41 Cho, Amelia A             17 Rancho San Diegu-SI             2:50.37  
       38.19  1:21.35  2:05.65  2:50.37                                    
 42 Sapper, Rachel J          15 Heartland Swim A-SI             2:50.85  
       38.32  1:22.99  2:10.32  2:50.85                                    
 43 Kann, Chanell B           16 De Anza Cupertin-PC             2:51.03  
       37.47  1:19.66  2:04.60  2:51.03                                    
 44 Wesselhoff, Brookelynn G  16 CANY-CA                         2:51.41  
       38.61  1:22.06  2:06.72  2:51.41                                    
 45 Kim, Nawoo                17 Diablo Aquatics-PC              2:51.62  
       39.17  1:22.88  2:06.76  2:51.62                                    
 46 Preciado, Bianca M        18 La Mirada Armada-CA             2:51.63  
       39.31  1:23.19  2:07.78  2:51.63                                    
 47 Timmerman, Leah I         18 CCAT-CA                         2:51.76  
       38.45  1:22.18  2:06.44  2:51.76                                    
 48 Fasan, Daniela L          16 Quicksilver Swim-PC             2:52.01  
       37.15  1:20.26  2:05.56  2:52.01                                    
 49 Icheva, Gabriela K        16 PASA-CA                         2:52.43  
       38.63  1:22.34  2:07.16  2:52.43                                    
 50 Tran, Emily B             17 PS-SI                           2:52.45  
       39.67           2:07.28  2:52.45                                    
 51 Steen, Audrey L           18 Swim Torrance-CA                2:52.76  
       39.25  1:22.88  2:07.50  2:52.76                                    
 52 Liu, Skyler H             19 Terrapins-PC                    2:53.04  
       39.18  1:22.74  2:07.32  2:53.04                                    
 53 Lam, Leanne L             17 PS-SI                           2:53.32  
       38.93  1:22.45  2:07.22  2:53.32                                    
 54 Marvin, Alissa J          19 San Luis Obispo-CA              2:54.88  
       40.56  1:25.02  2:10.30  2:54.88                                    
 55 Schulze, Natalie A        15 PS-SI                           2:56.36  
       40.29  1:24.93  2:10.59  2:56.36                                    
 56 Ung, Carmen *             18 MPMR-CA                         2:56.37  
       39.51  1:24.20  2:10.32  2:56.37                                    
 57 Koehler, Emma L           14 Beach Cities Swi-CA             2:57.63  
       39.26  1:24.05  2:10.69  2:57.63                                    
 58 Gordillo, Rylee M         16 Rancho San Diegu-SI             2:57.67  
       40.56  1:25.61  2:11.23  2:57.67                                    
 -- Zhang, Charlotte L        15 BAY-SI                               DQ  
 -- Miller, Sophia M          15 Terrapins-PC                         DQ  
      Alternating Kick
       37.84  1:19.87  2:04.54       DQ                                    
 -- Andrade, Kelli A          16 La Mirada Armada-CA                  DQ  
      Butterfly kick
       37.84  1:19.84  2:03.21       DQ                                    
 
Women 100 LC Meter Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Van Gent, Marika E        17 CANY-CA                        1:07.55  
       31.93  1:07.55                                                      
  2 Cho, Allison Y            16 CANY-CA                        1:09.07  
       31.73  1:09.07                                                      
  3 Andrade, Kelli A          16 La Mirada Armada-CA            1:09.35  
       33.06  1:09.35                                                      
  4 Tran, Emily B             17 PS-SI                          1:09.36  
       31.74  1:09.36                                                      
  5 Kim, Nawoo                17 Diablo Aquatics-PC             1:14.37  
       33.35  1:14.37                                                      
 
Women 100 LC Meter Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Nibarger, Reagan P        15 CANY-CA                        1:05.92  
       30.83  1:05.92                                                      
  2 Gjerde, Caroline R        16 Tri Valley Aquat-PC            1:07.17  
       31.24  1:07.17                                                      
  3 Fernandez, Malia M        16 California Gold-SN             1:07.34  
       30.70  1:07.34                                                      
  4 Taggart, Erin G           17 Rancho San Diegu-SI            1:08.04  
       32.06  1:08.04                                                      
  5 Flores, Layla X           14 Tule Nation Trit-CC            1:08.46  
       31.39  1:08.46                                                      
  6 Stiles, Nicole            15 Crow Canyon Coun-PC            1:09.10  
       32.45  1:09.10                                                      
  7 Messenger, Morgan E       16 Coto Golf & Racq-CA            1:09.24  
       32.27  1:09.24                                                      
  8 Hill, Grace A             18 CANY-CA                        1:09.56  
       32.38  1:09.56                                                      
  9 Schulze, Natalie A        15 PS-SI                          1:10.35  
       33.00  1:10.35                                                      
 10 Bird, Emily M             15 Coto Golf & Racq-CA            1:10.49  
       32.97  1:10.49                                                      
 11 Aarsvold, Sonja M         13 Temecula Swim Cl-CA            1:11.00  
       32.96  1:11.00                                                      
 12 Zheng, Anna               17 Diablo Aquatics-PC             1:12.60  
       32.49  1:12.60                                                      
 
Women 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Liu, Kenisha R            19 Brea Aquatics-CA     1:01.56    1:00.86   32  
       28.32  1:00.86                                                      
  2 Turner, Makenna L         18 Diablo Aquatics-PC   1:02.60    1:01.56   28  
       28.74  1:01.56                                                      
  3 Coffin, Leah A            17 Rancho San Diegu-SI  1:03.67    1:01.85   27  
       29.00  1:01.85                                                      
  4 Bushey, Brenna M          22 Sjsu Swimming-PC     1:02.45    1:02.15   26  
       28.79  1:02.15                                                      
  5 Darcy, Autumn A           18 PST-CA               1:03.41    1:02.32   25  
       29.09  1:02.32                                                      
  6 Depaco, Alexis I          15 Crow Canyon Coun-PC  1:03.81    1:03.20   24  
       29.38  1:03.20                                                      
  7 Koh, Zephanie A           16 Brea Aquatics-CA     1:03.04    1:03.52   23  
       29.50  1:03.52                                                      
  8 Winter, Kailyn D          15 Quicksilver Swim-PC  1:02.67    1:03.57   22  
       28.41  1:03.57                                                      
B - Final
  9 Derikoletis, Keiko L      17 Beach Cities Swi-CA  1:04.43    1:03.07   20  
       29.52  1:03.07                                                      
 10 Lundh, Kathryn E          15 Rancho San Diegu-SI  1:04.03    1:03.34   17  
       29.56  1:03.34                                                      
 11 Poo-Cheong, Elodie N      21 De Anza Cupertin-PC  1:04.43    1:03.43   16  
       30.01  1:03.43                                                      
 12 Gharbaoui, Leanna         16 BAY-SI               1:04.34    1:04.08   15  
       29.64  1:04.08                                                      
 13 Eaton, Julianna I         17 Marin Pirates-PC     1:04.10    1:04.16   14  
       30.17  1:04.16                                                      
 14 Enda, Madison E           17 Brea Aquatics-CA     1:04.41    1:04.38   13  
       29.83  1:04.38                                                      
 15 O'Brien, Ashleen S        17 Diablo Aquatics-PC   1:04.42    1:04.51   12  
       29.94  1:04.51                                                      
 16 Pike, Hayley N            16 Una Fast-CA          1:03.95    1:04.77   11  
       30.01  1:04.77                                                      
C - Final
 17 Trieu, Emily              17 Brea Aquatics-CA     1:04.56    1:03.57    9  
       29.82  1:03.57                                                      
 18 Lawless, Emma M           18 Northern Sierra-SN   1:04.58    1:03.80    7  
       30.61  1:03.80                                                      
 19 Hayon, Arielle            14 CCAT-CA              1:05.29    1:04.12    6  
       29.96  1:04.12                                                      
 20 Jackson, Sophie L         17 Brea Aquatics-CA     1:04.45    1:04.37    4.5
       29.94  1:04.37                                                      
 20 Cosgrove, Madeline M      20 Roadrunner Aquat-CC  1:04.51    1:04.37    4.5
       30.42  1:04.37                                                      
 22 Gulvady, Maya S           17 Quicksilver Swim-PC  1:05.00    1:04.87    3  
       29.99  1:04.87                                                      
 23 Gani, Kathleen            18 Brea Aquatics-CA     1:05.26    1:04.98    2  
       30.34  1:04.98                                                      
 24 Santa Ana, Rosalee Mira   21 La Mirada Armada-CA  1:04.92    1:05.40    1  
       30.32  1:05.40                                                      
 
Women 100 LC Meter Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Buono, Katelyn N          14 Reno Aquatic Clu-PC            1:06.86  
       31.07  1:06.86                                                      
  2 Estiandan, Angelene N     16 CANY-CA                        1:07.84  
       31.36  1:07.84                                                      
  3 Li, Xiaoran               14 Quicksilver Swim-PC            1:10.48  
       31.79  1:10.48                                                      
  4 Taylor-Arredondo, Alexia  17 Reno Aquatic Clu-PC            1:12.89  
       32.74  1:12.89                                                      
 
Women 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Liu, Kenisha R            19 Brea Aquatics-CA                1:01.56  
       28.80  1:01.56                                                      
  2 Bushey, Brenna M          22 Sjsu Swimming-PC                1:02.45  
       29.03  1:02.45                                                      
  3 Turner, Makenna L         18 Diablo Aquatics-PC              1:02.60  
       29.56  1:02.60                                                      
  4 Winter, Kailyn D          15 Quicksilver Swim-PC             1:02.67  
       28.60  1:02.67                                                      
  5 Koh, Zephanie A           16 Brea Aquatics-CA                1:03.04  
       29.60  1:03.04                                                      
  6 Darcy, Autumn A           18 PST-CA                          1:03.41  
       29.83  1:03.41                                                      
  7 Coffin, Leah A            17 Rancho San Diegu-SI             1:03.67  
       29.55  1:03.67                                                      
  8 Depaco, Alexis I          15 Crow Canyon Coun-PC             1:03.81  
       29.35  1:03.81                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Pike, Hayley N            16 Una Fast-CA                     1:03.95  
       29.83  1:03.95                                                      
 10 Lundh, Kathryn E          15 Rancho San Diegu-SI             1:04.03  
       29.62  1:04.03                                                      
 11 Eaton, Julianna I         17 Marin Pirates-PC                1:04.10  
       30.53  1:04.10                                                      
 12 Kozan, Joanna N           12 Brea Aquatics-CA                1:04.28  
       30.28  1:04.28                                                      
 13 Gharbaoui, Leanna         16 BAY-SI                          1:04.34  
       29.97  1:04.34                                                      
 14 Enda, Madison E           17 Brea Aquatics-CA                1:04.41  
       29.77  1:04.41                                                      
 15 O'Brien, Ashleen S        17 Diablo Aquatics-PC              1:04.42  
       30.31  1:04.42                                                      
 16 Poo-Cheong, Elodie N      21 De Anza Cupertin-PC             1:04.43  
       30.74  1:04.43                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Derikoletis, Keiko L      17 Beach Cities Swi-CA            J1:04.43  
       29.46  1:04.43                                                      
 18 Jackson, Sophie L         17 Brea Aquatics-CA                1:04.45  
       29.89  1:04.45                                                      
 19 Cosgrove, Madeline M      20 Roadrunner Aquat-CC             1:04.51  
       30.68  1:04.51                                                      
 20 Trieu, Emily              17 Brea Aquatics-CA                1:04.56  
       30.23  1:04.56                                                      
 21 Lawless, Emma M           18 Northern Sierra-SN              1:04.58  
       30.23  1:04.58                                                      
 22 Santa Ana, Rosalee Mira   21 La Mirada Armada-CA             1:04.92  
       30.24  1:04.92                                                      
 23 Gulvady, Maya S           17 Quicksilver Swim-PC             1:05.00  
       30.29  1:05.00                                                      
 24 Lough, Marly D            15 Brea Aquatics-CA                1:05.06  
       29.97  1:05.06                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Gani, Kathleen            18 Brea Aquatics-CA                1:05.26  
       30.49  1:05.26                                                      
 26 Hayon, Arielle            14 CCAT-CA                         1:05.29  
       29.80  1:05.29                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Sebastian, Sophia I       16 Quicksilver Swim-PC             1:05.37  
       30.76  1:05.37                                                      
 28 Lo, Emily Y               17 Terrapins-PC                    1:05.39  
       30.73  1:05.39                                                      
 29 Lee, Maya R               16 Fast Swim Team-CA               1:05.41  
       31.20  1:05.41                                                      
 30 Martin, Michelle A        18 Brea Aquatics-CA                1:05.51  
       30.35  1:05.51                                                      
 31 Lewis, Genesis A          17 CANY-CA                         1:05.60  
       30.27  1:05.60                                                      
 32 Olvera, Gisel             19 Brea Aquatics-CA                1:05.62  
       30.66  1:05.62                                                      
 33 Liu, Skyler H             19 Terrapins-PC                    1:05.63  
       31.24  1:05.63                                                      
 34 Preciado, Bianca M        18 La Mirada Armada-CA             1:05.65  
       30.63  1:05.65                                                      
 35 Brouwer, Elizabeth L      16 Northern Sierra-SN              1:05.66  
       30.42  1:05.66                                                      
 36 Auva'A, Violani L         19 Sjsu Swimming-PC                1:05.68  
       30.13  1:05.68                                                      
 37 Cheng, Kelly Y            17 Brea Aquatics-CA                1:05.73  
       30.10  1:05.73                                                      
 38 Lawrence, Maelynn M       17 La Mirada Armada-CA             1:05.80  
       31.55  1:05.80                                                      
 39 Cho, Katie J              15 Una Rmda-CA                     1:05.81  
       30.86  1:05.81                                                      
 40 Faridnia, Sayeh           20 De Anza Cupertin-PC             1:05.90  
       30.64  1:05.90                                                      
 41 Lyon, Taylor C            15 Rancho San Diegu-SI             1:05.94  
       30.97  1:05.94                                                      
 42 Collins, Cami             15 BAY-SI                          1:06.03  
       31.15  1:06.03                                                      
 42 Fox, Juliana M            18 BAY-SI                          1:06.03  
       30.27  1:06.03                                                      
 44 Woznick, Madeline J       17 California Gold-SN              1:06.09  
       30.81  1:06.09                                                      
 45 Le, Cara                  17 Brea Aquatics-CA                1:06.12  
       30.84  1:06.12                                                      
 46 Loya, Antoinette M        19 Sjsu Swimming-PC                1:06.15  
       30.83  1:06.15                                                      
 47 Magnussen, Emma J         16 Tiger Aquatics-PC               1:06.16  
       30.93  1:06.16                                                      
 48 Libang, Alyssa B          16 CLSS-CA                         1:06.28  
       31.33  1:06.28                                                      
 49 Cooke, Alisa M            20 Roadrunner Aquat-CC             1:06.33  
       31.41  1:06.33                                                      
 50 Renaud, Riley N           14 Temecula Swim Cl-CA             1:06.37  
       31.28  1:06.37                                                      
 51 Kragh, Mia A              15 Rancho San Diegu-SI             1:06.39  
       31.01  1:06.39                                                      
 52 Sam, Victoria K           16 San Gabriel Sea-CA              1:06.40  
       31.37  1:06.40                                                      
 52 Mazurek, Ella M           14 Quicksilver Swim-PC             1:06.40  
       30.42  1:06.40                                                      
 54 Liu, Sasha H              17 Terrapins-PC                    1:06.44  
       30.91  1:06.44                                                      
 55 Palmroos, Maja L          15 Rancho San Diegu-SI             1:06.65  
       30.96  1:06.65                                                      
 56 Larson, Jessica E         17 Terrapins-PC                    1:06.74  
       31.14  1:06.74                                                      
 57 Natale, Julianna L        16 Rancho San Diegu-SI             1:06.83  
       30.96  1:06.83                                                      
 58 Morici, Sophia G          18 CANY-CA                         1:06.93  
       30.52  1:06.93                                                      
 59 DeLegge, Breena M         17 Heartland Swim A-SI             1:06.97  
       30.98  1:06.97                                                      
 60 Fusari, Alexa L           19 Diablo Aquatics-PC              1:06.99  
       31.28  1:06.99                                                      
 61 Lee, Cara Y               16 De Anza Cupertin-PC             1:07.05  
       31.54  1:07.05                                                      
 62 Steen, Audrey L           18 Swim Torrance-CA                1:07.07  
       31.04  1:07.07                                                      
 63 Neufeld, Christy A        17 Crow Canyon Coun-PC             1:07.13  
       31.15  1:07.13                                                      
 64 Ocampo, R'Rian R          17 Brea Aquatics-CA                1:07.17  
       30.89  1:07.17                                                      
 65 Kanemitsu, Caitlyn M      16 La Mirada Armada-CA             1:07.26  
       32.16  1:07.26                                                      
 66 Lehr, Taylor M            22 Sjsu Swimming-PC                1:07.28  
       30.81  1:07.28                                                      
 67 Thomas, Blest M           15 Rancho San Diegu-SI             1:07.31  
       30.73  1:07.31                                                      
 68 Kakazu, Ema K             17 Beach Cities Swi-CA             1:07.33  
       31.23  1:07.33                                                      
 69 Johansson, Kendall C      14 Diablo Aquatics-PC              1:07.35  
       31.29  1:07.35                                                      
 70 Ortiz, Alondra B          18 Jcc Waves-CA                    1:07.39  
       31.27  1:07.39                                                      
 71 Ross, Camille K           16 Jcc Waves-CA                    1:07.44  
       31.25  1:07.44                                                      
 72 Peterson, Adelynn M       18 San Luis Obispo-CA              1:07.48  
       31.97  1:07.48                                                      
 73 Toledo, Taylor A          16 CANY-CA                         1:07.50  
       31.43  1:07.50                                                      
 73 Harrison, Elsie N         16 Diablo Aquatics-PC              1:07.50  
       31.40  1:07.50                                                      
 75 Radle, Sarah W            15 De Anza Cupertin-PC             1:07.61  
       31.32  1:07.61                                                      
 76 Scheberies, Jacklyn J     17 Crow Canyon Coun-PC             1:07.63  
       31.86  1:07.63                                                      
 77 Otsuka, Lei R             17 De Anza Cupertin-PC             1:07.68  
       31.27  1:07.68                                                      
 78 Brown, Sydney A           18 De Anza Cupertin-PC             1:07.74  
       31.67  1:07.74                                                      
 79 Simpson, Slaytynn P       16 Roadrunner Aquat-CC             1:07.76  
       30.91  1:07.76                                                      
 80 Nisson, Jacqueline I      21 Sjsu Swimming-PC                1:07.82  
       32.37  1:07.82                                                      
 80 Wooden, Ariel E           17 Brea Aquatics-CA                1:07.82  
       31.15  1:07.82                                                      
 82 Andresen, Maile E         14 Terrapins-PC                    1:07.89  
       31.88  1:07.89                                                      
 83 Cannon, Alexis R          21 Roadrunner Aquat-CC             1:07.93  
       31.72  1:07.93                                                      
 84 Salvino, Teia I           12 PATH-CA                         1:07.96  
       31.52  1:07.96                                                      
 85 Duncan, Aurora R          15 Jcc Waves-CA                    1:08.10  
       31.97  1:08.10                                                      
 86 Phung, Kaling H           17 De Anza Cupertin-PC             1:08.14  
       31.49  1:08.14                                                      
 87 Kuipers, Natalia J        16 San Luis Obispo-CA              1:08.16  
       31.34  1:08.16                                                      
 88 Jackson, Mya M            17 UN-08-CA                        1:08.17  
       31.26  1:08.17                                                      
 89 Sunahara, Charlize H      14 Brea Aquatics-CA                1:08.30  
       31.28  1:08.30                                                      
 90 Lemminn, Kassidy M        18 Roadrunner Aquat-CC             1:08.32  
       31.98  1:08.32                                                      
 91 Johnson, Annika C         16 Fast Swim Team-CA               1:08.52  
       32.24  1:08.52                                                      
 92 Wooden, Emily P           14 Brea Aquatics-CA                1:08.56  
       31.89  1:08.56                                                      
 93 Pesek, Audrey G           17 Quicksilver Swim-PC             1:08.59  
       31.63  1:08.59                                                      
 94 Skeggs, Ariane L          18 Roadrunner Aquat-CC             1:08.64  
       32.10  1:08.64                                                      
 95 Salcido, Lea M            19 Roadrunner Aquat-CC             1:08.66  
       31.45  1:08.66                                                      
 96 Magalong, Isabella F      19 LKWD-CA                         1:08.71  
       32.29  1:08.71                                                      
 97 Helgeson, Brooke T        17 CANY-CA                         1:08.80  
       32.25  1:08.80                                                      
 98 Hiett, Emma K             15 CANY-CA                         1:08.91  
       31.37  1:08.91                                                      
 99 Flath, Gillian L          16 Diablo Aquatics-PC              1:08.99  
       31.79  1:08.99                                                      
100 Garcia, Lily Anne M       15 Beach Cities Swi-CA             1:09.29  
       31.60  1:09.29                                                      
101 Nguyen, Katelyn           17 Brea Aquatics-CA                1:09.49  
       31.76  1:09.49                                                      
102 Giggey, Kimberlee R       21 Sjsu Swimming-PC                1:09.67  
       31.98  1:09.67                                                      
103 Padilla, Miranda V        18 Tiger Aquatics-PC               1:09.90  
       32.23  1:09.90                                                      
104 Churchill, Nicola A       20 Gaucho Aquatics-CA              1:10.03  
       31.63  1:10.03                                                      
105 French, Kennedy G         14 Beach Cities Swi-CA             1:10.81  
       32.97  1:10.81                                                      
 -- Hanf, Katelyn R           20 Sjsu Swimming-PC                     DQ  
      False start
       30.86       DQ                                                      
 -- Skorus-Neely, Alexa C     19 CANY-CA                              DQ  
 -- Honng, Emily M            18 Brea Aquatics-CA                     DQ  
 
Women 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Sanchez, Catherine M      19 La Mirada Armada-CA  2:13.63    2:12.84   32  
       29.31  1:02.74  1:37.15  2:12.84                                    
  2 Koh, Zephanie A           16 Brea Aquatics-CA     2:16.80    2:16.84   28  
       30.26  1:04.61  1:39.53  2:16.84                                    
  3 Turner, Makenna L         18 Diablo Aquatics-PC   2:19.62    2:17.39   27  
       30.82  1:05.63  1:41.22  2:17.39                                    
  4 Trieu, Emily              17 Brea Aquatics-CA     2:18.35    2:18.15   26  
       29.85  1:04.60  1:40.28  2:18.15                                    
  5 Kozan, Justina A          14 Brea Aquatics-CA     2:16.91    2:18.37   25  
       30.16  1:05.45  1:42.23  2:18.37                                    
  6 Lawrence, Maelynn M       17 La Mirada Armada-CA  2:18.81    2:18.51   24  
       31.45  1:06.52  1:42.49  2:18.51                                    
  7 Lee, Maya R               16 Fast Swim Team-CA    2:19.79    2:19.41   23  
       31.14  1:07.09  1:43.20  2:19.41                                    
  8 Santa Ana, Rosalee Mira   21 La Mirada Armada-CA  2:20.90    2:24.21   22  
       32.22  1:08.80  1:46.31  2:24.21                                    
B - Final
  9 Enda, Madison E           17 Brea Aquatics-CA     2:21.92    2:20.26   20  
       31.24  1:07.31  1:43.23  2:20.26                                    
 10 Cho, Katie J              15 Una Rmda-CA          2:22.34    2:20.50   17  
       32.20  1:08.17  1:44.06  2:20.50                                    
 11 Lawless, Emma M           18 Northern Sierra-SN   2:21.16    2:21.15   16  
       31.39  1:07.56  1:44.49  2:21.15                                    
 12 Cosgrove, Madeline M      20 Roadrunner Aquat-CC  2:22.58    2:21.37   15  
       31.31  1:06.56  1:43.65  2:21.37                                    
 13 Lundh, Kathryn E          15 Rancho San Diegu-SI  2:23.42    2:21.46   14  
       31.41  1:07.69  1:44.59  2:21.46                                    
 14 Depaco, Alexis I          15 Crow Canyon Coun-PC  2:22.57    2:21.84   13  
       31.34  1:06.85  1:43.94  2:21.84                                    
 15 Derikoletis, Keiko L      17 Beach Cities Swi-CA  2:23.10    2:23.09   12  
       31.32  1:07.40  1:45.35  2:23.09                                    
 -- Johnson, Annika C         16 Fast Swim Team-CA    2:22.12         DQ  
      False start
       31.10  1:06.29  1:43.17       DQ                                    
C - Final
 17 Olvera, Gisel             19 Brea Aquatics-CA     2:23.64    2:21.43    9  
       31.52  1:07.44  1:44.44  2:21.43                                    
 18 Brouwer, Elizabeth L      16 Northern Sierra-SN   2:24.79    2:21.96    7  
       31.86  1:07.45  1:44.09  2:21.96                                    
 19 Peterson, Adelynn M       18 San Luis Obispo-CA   2:23.44    2:22.81    6  
       32.42  1:09.12  1:45.89  2:22.81                                    
 20 Jackson, Sophie L         17 Brea Aquatics-CA     2:24.36    2:23.19    5  
       31.61  1:08.14  1:45.90  2:23.19                                    
 21 Sebastian, Sophia I       16 Quicksilver Swim-PC  2:25.82    2:23.32    4  
       31.45  1:08.10  1:45.68  2:23.32                                    
 22 Johnson, Leah M           16 La Mirada Armada-CA  2:24.42    2:24.44    3  
       31.64  1:07.95  1:45.42  2:24.44                                    
 23 Helgeson, Brooke T        17 CANY-CA              2:25.76    2:25.09    2  
       32.14  1:08.65  1:46.31  2:25.09                                    
 24 Penner, Julianna          15 WAVE-CA              2:25.95    2:27.51    1  
       32.77  1:09.06  1:47.50  2:27.51                                    
 
Women 200 LC Meter Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Kanemitsu, Caitlyn M      16 La Mirada Armada-CA            2:28.84  
       33.35  1:11.30  1:50.29  2:28.84                                    
 
Women 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Sanchez, Catherine M      19 La Mirada Armada-CA             2:13.63  
       29.56           1:37.78  2:13.63                                    
  2 Koh, Zephanie A           16 Brea Aquatics-CA                2:16.80  
       30.62           1:40.32  2:16.80                                    
  3 Kozan, Justina A          14 Brea Aquatics-CA                2:16.91  
       30.60           1:40.71  2:16.91                                    
  4 Trieu, Emily              17 Brea Aquatics-CA                2:18.35  
       30.63  1:05.35  1:41.12  2:18.35                                    
  5 Lawrence, Maelynn M       17 La Mirada Armada-CA             2:18.81  
       31.37  1:06.05  1:42.45  2:18.81                                    
  6 Turner, Makenna L         18 Diablo Aquatics-PC              2:19.62  
       31.16  1:06.23  1:42.66  2:19.62                                    
  7 Lee, Maya R               16 Fast Swim Team-CA               2:19.79  
       31.52  1:07.02  1:43.80  2:19.79                                    
  8 Pike, Hayley N            16 Una Fast-CA                     2:20.35  
       31.48  1:06.72  1:43.48  2:20.35                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Santa Ana, Rosalee Mira   21 La Mirada Armada-CA             2:20.90  
       31.84  1:07.30  1:43.90  2:20.90                                    
 10 Lawless, Emma M           18 Northern Sierra-SN              2:21.16  
       30.73  1:05.87  1:43.16  2:21.16                                    
 11 Enda, Madison E           17 Brea Aquatics-CA                2:21.92  
       31.77  1:08.15  1:44.95  2:21.92                                    
 12 Johnson, Annika C         16 Fast Swim Team-CA               2:22.12  
       32.01  1:08.03  1:45.16  2:22.12                                    
 13 Cho, Katie J              15 Una Rmda-CA                     2:22.34  
       32.16  1:08.03  1:44.84  2:22.34                                    
 14 Depaco, Alexis I          15 Crow Canyon Coun-PC             2:22.57  
       31.23  1:07.25  1:44.45  2:22.57                                    
 15 Cosgrove, Madeline M      20 Roadrunner Aquat-CC             2:22.58  
       31.43  1:07.24  1:44.63  2:22.58                                    
 16 Derikoletis, Keiko L      17 Beach Cities Swi-CA             2:23.10  
       31.61  1:07.87  1:45.61  2:23.10                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Lundh, Kathryn E          15 Rancho San Diegu-SI             2:23.42  
       32.15  1:08.20  1:44.65  2:23.42                                    
 18 Peterson, Adelynn M       18 San Luis Obispo-CA              2:23.44  
       32.45  1:08.87  1:46.19  2:23.44                                    
 19 Olvera, Gisel             19 Brea Aquatics-CA                2:23.64  
       32.12  1:08.02  1:45.33  2:23.64                                    
 20 Jackson, Sophie L         17 Brea Aquatics-CA                2:24.36  
       31.55  1:06.96  1:44.96  2:24.36                                    
 21 Johnson, Leah M           16 La Mirada Armada-CA             2:24.42  
       32.20  1:08.82  1:46.24  2:24.42                                    
 22 Brouwer, Elizabeth L      16 Northern Sierra-SN              2:24.79  
       32.11  1:08.13  1:45.83  2:24.79                                    
 23 Helgeson, Brooke T        17 CANY-CA                         2:25.76  
       32.54  1:08.57  1:46.79  2:25.76                                    
 24 Sebastian, Sophia I       16 Quicksilver Swim-PC             2:25.82  
       31.76  1:08.56  1:46.54  2:25.82                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Penner, Julianna          15 WAVE-CA                         2:25.95  
       32.53  1:08.25  1:46.17  2:25.95                                    
 26 Kanemitsu, Caitlyn M      16 La Mirada Armada-CA             2:26.73  
       33.42  1:10.95  1:48.94  2:26.73                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Gulvady, Maya S           17 Quicksilver Swim-PC             2:27.12  
       31.36  1:08.13  1:47.17  2:27.12                                    
 28 Marsh, Hannah T           17 BAY-SI                          2:27.32  
       33.13  1:10.55  1:48.43  2:27.32                                    
 29 Le, Cara                  17 Brea Aquatics-CA                2:27.53  
       32.10  1:08.73  1:46.86  2:27.53                                    
 30 Duncan, Aurora R          15 Jcc Waves-CA                    2:28.54  
       32.67  1:10.18  1:49.84  2:28.54                                    
 30 Taggart, Erin G           17 Rancho San Diegu-SI             2:28.54  
       32.00  1:08.42  1:47.43  2:28.54                                    
 32 Stiles, Nicole            15 Crow Canyon Coun-PC             2:28.61  
       34.02  1:10.65  1:49.32  2:28.61                                    
 33 O'Brien, Ashleen S        17 Diablo Aquatics-PC              2:28.89  
       31.31  1:07.72  1:46.89  2:28.89                                    
 34 DeLegge, Breena M         17 Heartland Swim A-SI             2:29.10  
       33.04  1:12.32  1:50.76  2:29.10                                    
 35 Natale, Julianna L        16 Rancho San Diegu-SI             2:29.43  
       32.13  1:08.46  1:48.48  2:29.43                                    
 36 Poo-Cheong, Elodie N      21 De Anza Cupertin-PC             2:29.45  
       31.44  1:09.98  1:49.10  2:29.45                                    
 37 Gharbaoui, Leanna         16 BAY-SI                          2:29.50  
       33.16  1:11.05  1:50.35  2:29.50                                    
 38 Hendrawan, Ashley P       16 AIA-PC                          2:29.68  
       33.89  1:11.50  1:50.90  2:29.68                                    
 39 Bird, Emily M             15 Coto Golf & Racq-CA             2:29.85  
       33.17  1:11.22  1:51.29  2:29.85                                    
 40 Eaton, Julianna I         17 Marin Pirates-PC                2:29.86  
       32.40  1:09.61  1:48.90  2:29.86                                    
 41 Van Gent, Marika E        17 CANY-CA                         2:30.16  
       33.08           1:49.74  2:30.16                                    
 42 Sam, Victoria K           16 San Gabriel Sea-CA              2:30.47  
       34.07  1:11.71  1:50.69  2:30.47                                    
 43 Cheng, Kelly Y            17 Brea Aquatics-CA                2:30.89  
       32.66  1:09.60  1:48.59  2:30.89                                    
 44 Faridnia, Sayeh           20 De Anza Cupertin-PC             2:31.91  
       32.29  1:09.54  1:49.45  2:31.91                                    
 45 Salladin, Nicole J        16 Fast Swim Team-CA               2:31.96  
       33.55  1:12.38  1:51.88  2:31.96                                    
 46 Morici, Sophia G          18 CANY-CA                         2:32.38  
       31.49  1:08.57  1:48.50  2:32.38                                    
 47 Fimbres, Noelle M         18 La Mirada Armada-CA             2:32.60  
       33.95  1:11.73  1:51.58  2:32.60                                    
 48 Liu, Skyler H             19 Terrapins-PC                    2:32.88  
       32.80  1:10.32  1:50.54  2:32.88                                    
 49 Palmroos, Maja L          15 Rancho San Diegu-SI             2:34.81  
       32.19  1:11.62  1:52.67  2:34.81                                    
 50 Harrison, Elsie N         16 Diablo Aquatics-PC              2:35.14  
       34.24  1:12.59  1:53.40  2:35.14                                    
 
Women 200 LC Meter IM Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Abrigonde, Julianne R     17 Reno Aquatic Clu-PC            2:33.61  
       32.82  1:12.38  1:58.42  2:33.61                                    
  2 Hill, Grace A             18 CANY-CA                        2:35.78  
       32.80  1:13.26  2:00.20  2:35.78                                    
  3 Gulvady, Leena S          14 Quicksilver Swim-PC            2:37.45  
       32.29  1:11.77  1:59.89  2:37.45                                    
 
Women 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Basham, Jacqueline M      18 Brea Aquatics-CA     2:23.08    2:20.68   32  
       30.26  1:07.96  1:47.78  2:20.68                                    
  2 Koh, Zephanie A           16 Brea Aquatics-CA     2:22.67    2:22.03   28  
       30.01  1:04.96  1:49.27  2:22.03                                    
  3 Haynes, Jayssielisa G     20 Roadrunner Aquat-CC  2:24.39    2:22.25   27  
       30.83  1:09.10  1:49.58  2:22.25                                    
  4 Liu, Sasha H              17 Terrapins-PC         2:24.67    2:22.30   26  
       30.86  1:06.96  1:49.69  2:22.30                                    
  5 Trieu, Emily              17 Brea Aquatics-CA     2:25.63    2:23.94   25  
       29.74  1:06.59  1:49.81  2:23.94                                    
  6 Bennani, Sabrina A        14 Brea Aquatics-CA     2:26.19    2:24.52   24  
       30.71  1:09.09  1:51.20  2:24.52                                    
  7 Depaco, Alexis I          15 Crow Canyon Coun-PC  2:26.14    2:25.04   23  
       30.16  1:07.57  1:50.86  2:25.04                                    
  8 Gani, Kathleen            18 Brea Aquatics-CA     2:26.20    2:26.21   22  
       30.75  1:09.11  1:52.29  2:26.21                                    
B - Final
  9 Lo, Emily Y               17 Terrapins-PC         2:27.12    2:24.44   20  
       30.71  1:09.93  1:50.36  2:24.44                                    
 10 Sebastian, Sophia I       16 Quicksilver Swim-PC  2:26.46    2:24.59   17  
       30.45  1:06.82  1:49.27  2:24.59                                    
 11 Icheva, Gabriela K        16 PASA-CA              2:26.89    2:24.72   16  
       31.21  1:09.68  1:52.18  2:24.72                                    
 12 Judson, Caroline R        17 Brea Aquatics-CA     2:27.06    2:25.41   15  
       31.72  1:10.35  1:51.58  2:25.41                                    
 13 Li, Kate                  14 Brea Aquatics-CA     2:26.31    2:26.93   13.5
       31.09  1:09.37  1:52.25  2:26.93                                    
 13 Buono, Katelyn N          14 Reno Aquatic Clu-PC  2:27.84    2:26.93   13.5
       32.33  1:08.88  1:53.71  2:26.93                                    
 15 Kann, Chanell B           16 De Anza Cupertin-PC  2:27.15    2:26.97   12  
       30.93  1:09.67  1:52.85  2:26.97                                    
 16 Lee, Maya R               16 Fast Swim Team-CA    2:27.59    2:27.92   11  
       31.18  1:10.69  1:54.32  2:27.92                                    
C - Final
 17 Smith, Skyler A           14 Quicksilver Swim-PC  2:29.52    2:26.19    9  
       30.53  1:09.72  1:51.10  2:26.19                                    
 18 Helgeson, Brooke T        17 CANY-CA              2:29.09    2:27.04    7  
       31.66  1:09.18  1:52.89  2:27.04                                    
 19 Jackson, Sydney R         16 Temecula Swim Cl-CA  2:28.50    2:27.20    6  
       31.37  1:10.98  1:53.66  2:27.20                                    
 20 Unas, Julia Teresa A      15 CANY-CA              2:29.62    2:27.77    5  
       31.49  1:09.54  1:52.41  2:27.77                                    
 21 Ryoo, Yeonha              16 De Anza Cupertin-PC  2:28.90    2:28.12    4  
       32.11  1:11.56  1:53.40  2:28.12                                    
 22 Honng, Emily M            18 Brea Aquatics-CA     2:29.35    2:28.50    3  
       31.92  1:12.13  1:54.61  2:28.50                                    
 23 Brown, Gabby T            19 UCSD-SI              2:29.02    2:30.21    2  
       31.52  1:09.89  1:54.49  2:30.21                                    
 24 Nguyen, Katelyn           17 Brea Aquatics-CA     2:29.52    2:30.75    1  
       30.95  1:11.12  1:56.37  2:30.75                                    
 
Women 200 LC Meter IM Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Eder, Julia L             17 Crow Canyon Coun-PC            2:36.92  
       34.91  1:19.67  2:01.92  2:36.92                                    
  2 Zheng, Anna               17 Diablo Aquatics-PC             2:39.94  
       32.04  1:15.38  2:02.34  2:39.94                                    
 
Women 200 LC Meter IM Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Nguyen, Katie L           16 PS-SI                          2:31.09  
       32.38  1:10.43  1:56.46  2:31.09                                    
  2 Toledo, Taylor A          16 CANY-CA                        2:32.61  
       31.88  1:09.75  1:56.96  2:32.61                                    
  3 Miller, Sophia M          15 Terrapins-PC                   2:37.95  
       32.82  1:15.14  2:00.51  2:37.95                                    
  4 Raagas, Kiana M           14 PS-SI                          2:38.45  
       34.50  1:17.37  2:01.77  2:38.45                                    
  5 Marcus, Audrey D          15 TSM-CA                         2:54.74  
       36.04  1:19.93  2:10.81  2:54.74                                    
 
Women 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Koh, Zephanie A           16 Brea Aquatics-CA                2:22.67  
       29.76  1:05.51  1:49.99  2:22.67                                    
  2 Basham, Jacqueline M      18 Brea Aquatics-CA                2:23.08  
       30.80  1:09.28  1:49.70  2:23.08                                    
  3 Haynes, Jayssielisa G     20 Roadrunner Aquat-CC             2:24.39  
              1:09.18  1:50.84  2:24.39                                    
  4 Liu, Sasha H              17 Terrapins-PC                    2:24.67  
       31.29  1:08.49  2:24.67                                             
  5 Trieu, Emily              17 Brea Aquatics-CA                2:25.63  
       30.06  1:07.11  2:25.63                                             
  6 Depaco, Alexis I          15 Crow Canyon Coun-PC             2:26.14  
       30.79  1:08.34  2:26.14                                             
  7 Bennani, Sabrina A        14 Brea Aquatics-CA                2:26.19  
       31.19  1:09.26  2:26.19                                             
  8 Gani, Kathleen            18 Brea Aquatics-CA                2:26.20  
              1:08.67  1:51.13  2:26.20                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Li, Kate                  14 Brea Aquatics-CA                2:26.31  
       31.01  1:09.26  1:52.36  2:26.31                                    
 10 Sebastian, Sophia I       16 Quicksilver Swim-PC             2:26.46  
       30.82  1:08.44  1:50.85  2:26.46                                    
 11 Icheva, Gabriela K        16 PASA-CA                         2:26.89  
              1:10.33  1:53.23  2:26.89                                    
 12 Judson, Caroline R        17 Brea Aquatics-CA                2:27.06  
       32.04  1:10.46  1:52.55  2:27.06                                    
 13 Lo, Emily Y               17 Terrapins-PC                    2:27.12  
       31.60  1:11.72  1:52.20  2:27.12                                    
 14 Kann, Chanell B           16 De Anza Cupertin-PC             2:27.15  
       30.70  1:09.12  1:52.53  2:27.15                                    
 15 Lee, Maya R               16 Fast Swim Team-CA               2:27.59  
       31.29  1:09.78  2:27.59                                             
 16 Buono, Katelyn N          14 Reno Aquatic Clu-PC             2:27.84  
       31.98  1:08.61  1:53.83  2:27.84                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Jackson, Sydney R         16 Temecula Swim Cl-CA             2:28.50  
       31.46  1:11.42  1:54.78  2:28.50                                    
 18 Ryoo, Yeonha              16 De Anza Cupertin-PC             2:28.90  
       31.50  1:11.92  1:54.12  2:28.90                                    
 19 Brown, Gabby T            19 UCSD-SI                         2:29.02  
       31.58  1:09.66  1:54.28  2:29.02                                    
 20 Helgeson, Brooke T        17 CANY-CA                         2:29.09  
              1:09.88  1:53.86  2:29.09                                    
 21 Olvera, Gisel             19 Brea Aquatics-CA                2:29.24  
       31.29  1:10.68  1:53.78  2:29.24                                    
 22 Honng, Emily M            18 Brea Aquatics-CA                2:29.35  
       31.52  1:11.44  1:53.53  2:29.35                                    
 23 Smith, Skyler A           14 Quicksilver Swim-PC             2:29.52  
       30.53  1:10.20  1:51.97  2:29.52                                    
 23 Nguyen, Katelyn           17 Brea Aquatics-CA                2:29.52  
       30.63  1:11.01  1:55.58  2:29.52                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Unas, Julia Teresa A      15 CANY-CA                         2:29.62  
       31.95  1:10.18  1:54.01  2:29.62                                    
 26 Kakazu, Ema K             17 Beach Cities Swi-CA             2:30.01  
       31.34  1:10.50  1:55.93  2:30.01                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Newman, Avery M           18 De Anza Cupertin-PC             2:30.09  
       33.30  1:13.69  1:54.70  2:30.09                                    
 28 Guadiamos, Isabella H     16 De Anza Cupertin-PC             2:30.11  
       31.77  1:12.21  1:54.82  2:30.11                                    
 29 Dzieciol, Karolina L      14 PVST-CA                         2:30.12  
       32.92  1:11.47  1:55.65  2:30.12                                    
 30 Gordillo, Rylee M         16 Rancho San Diegu-SI             2:30.36  
       33.66  1:11.44  1:57.34  2:30.36                                    
 31 Poo-Cheong, Elodie N      21 De Anza Cupertin-PC             2:30.40  
              1:11.92  1:56.42  2:30.40                                    
 32 Le, Cara                  17 Brea Aquatics-CA                2:30.53  
       31.28  1:10.30  1:55.11  2:30.53                                    
 33 Boese, Natalia L          14 Rancho San Diegu-SI             2:30.54  
       32.68  1:11.14  1:54.82  2:30.54                                    
 34 Samiee, Darya             20 Roadrunner Aquat-CC             2:30.76  
       32.16  1:12.61  1:55.95  2:30.76                                    
 35 Suppiger, Shelby E        15 Crow Canyon Coun-PC             2:30.79  
       32.51  1:12.77  1:56.28  2:30.79                                    
 36 Otsuka, Lei R             17 De Anza Cupertin-PC             2:30.83  
       31.92  1:12.75  1:56.39  2:30.83                                    
 37 Hanf, Katelyn R           20 Sjsu Swimming-PC                2:31.06  
       31.71  1:12.59  1:55.65  2:31.06                                    
 38 Brick, Rylie J            17 Brea Aquatics-CA                2:31.13  
       31.95  1:12.01  1:55.04  2:31.13                                    
 39 Gulvady, Maya S           17 Quicksilver Swim-PC             2:31.19  
       30.74  1:10.94  1:56.23  2:31.19                                    
 40 Messenger, Morgan E       16 Coto Golf & Racq-CA             2:31.20  
       32.51  1:12.42  1:56.47  2:31.20                                    
 41 Phung, Kaling H           17 De Anza Cupertin-PC             2:31.21  
       31.12  1:09.41  1:56.64  2:31.21                                    
 42 Auva'A, Violani L         19 Sjsu Swimming-PC                2:31.26  
       30.89  1:08.72  1:55.81  2:31.26                                    
 43 Derikoletis, Keiko L      17 Beach Cities Swi-CA             2:31.49  
       30.54  1:11.64  1:58.27  2:31.49                                    
 44 Rohovit, Taylor A         15 Tri Valley Aquat-PC             2:31.51  
       32.64  1:12.40  1:55.89  2:31.51                                    
 45 Lacroix, Allison C        15 De Anza Cupertin-PC             2:31.52  
       33.58  1:12.96  1:55.80  2:31.52                                    
 46 Grant, Alexis L           16 Brea Aquatics-CA                2:31.58  
       32.60  1:10.98  2:31.58                                             
 47 Taggart, Erin G           17 Rancho San Diegu-SI             2:31.72  
       32.55  1:12.30  1:56.54  2:31.72                                    
 48 Radle, Sarah W            15 De Anza Cupertin-PC             2:31.87  
       31.96  1:10.85  1:57.44  2:31.87                                    
 49 Gaydamukha, Kseniia       15 Terrapins-PC                    2:32.32  
              1:09.96  1:58.00  2:32.32                                    
 50 Albright, Danielle S      15 Tule Nation Trit-CC             2:32.58  
       32.68  1:13.46  1:56.27  2:32.58                                    
 51 Copeland, Stella A        14 SCAT-CA                         2:32.68  
       32.40  1:13.61  1:57.53  2:32.68                                    
 52 Poloni, Makayla C         16 Brea Aquatics-CA                2:32.73  
       32.81  1:10.42  1:58.77  2:32.73                                    
 53 Gardner, Amber G          16 Crow Canyon Coun-PC             2:32.74  
       32.49  1:10.47  2:32.74                                             
 53 O'Brien, Ashleen S        17 Diablo Aquatics-PC              2:32.74  
       30.94  1:09.75  1:56.89  2:32.74                                    
 55 Sosnowski, Julianna M     14 Quicksilver Swim-PC             2:32.83  
       32.60  1:13.23  1:58.17  2:32.83                                    
 56 Magalong, Isabella F      19 LKWD-CA                         2:32.93  
       33.13  1:13.58  1:57.82  2:32.93                                    
 57 Cooper, Nikita M          18 Beach Cities Swi-CA             2:33.03  
       32.71  1:12.60  1:56.83  2:33.03                                    
 58 Hayon, Arielle            14 CCAT-CA                         2:33.04  
       30.52  1:12.26  1:57.22  2:33.04                                    
 59 Liu, Skyler H             19 Terrapins-PC                    2:33.05  
       31.52  1:10.97  1:57.02  2:33.05                                    
 60 Cho, Amelia A             17 Rancho San Diegu-SI             2:33.14  
       33.07  1:12.99  1:56.75  2:33.14                                    
 60 Sunahara, Charlize H      14 Brea Aquatics-CA                2:33.14  
       31.06  1:11.83  1:57.54  2:33.14                                    
 62 Natale, Julianna L        16 Rancho San Diegu-SI             2:33.35  
       31.15  1:11.15  1:58.54  2:33.35                                    
 63 Madero, Alyssa D          20 Roadrunner Aquat-CC             2:33.38  
       31.93  1:09.76  1:55.74  2:33.38                                    
 64 Burger, Ava C             15 Rancho San Diegu-SI             2:33.43  
       32.73  1:12.02  1:56.40  2:33.43                                    
 65 Bedley, Tyler J           17 Saddleback El To-CA             2:33.44  
       32.13  1:14.46  1:57.60  2:33.44                                    
 66 Seljeseth, Courtney A     14 Quicksilver Swim-PC             2:33.91  
       32.38  1:14.33  1:57.58  2:33.91                                    
 67 Wesselhoff, Brookelynn G  16 CANY-CA                         2:34.29  
       31.92  1:14.36  1:58.83  2:34.29                                    
 68 Zhang, Charlotte L        15 BAY-SI                          2:34.58  
       32.44  1:13.82  1:59.23  2:34.58                                    
 69 Kermoian, Kelly L         15 Crow Canyon Coun-PC             2:34.81  
       31.83  1:09.42  1:59.06  2:34.81                                    
 70 Peyton, Ava M             15 Menlo Aquatics-PC               2:34.84  
       31.83  1:11.30  1:58.33  2:34.84                                    
 71 Scheberies, Jacklyn J     17 Crow Canyon Coun-PC             2:35.01  
       32.12  1:14.00  2:00.81  2:35.01                                    
 72 Riggs, Jessica            17 Roadrunner Aquat-CC             2:35.61  
       33.12  1:14.95  1:58.70  2:35.61                                    
 73 Churchill, Nicola A       20 Gaucho Aquatics-CA              2:36.09  
       31.81  1:14.23  1:58.53  2:36.09                                    
 74 Johnson, Leah M           16 La Mirada Armada-CA             2:36.22  
       33.01  1:15.20  2:01.01  2:36.22                                    
 75 Due, Mie G                16 Swim Torrance-CA                2:36.76  
       33.15  1:13.09  1:59.33  2:36.76                                    
 76 Steen, Audrey L           18 Swim Torrance-CA                2:37.00  
       31.95  1:12.63  1:59.16  2:37.00                                    
 77 Kim, Nawoo                17 Diablo Aquatics-PC              2:37.22  
       33.14  1:16.97  2:00.85  2:37.22                                    
 78 Hoefer, Haley Z           14 Quicksilver Swim-PC             2:40.07  
       33.32  1:17.04  2:00.17  2:40.07                                    
 79 Preciado, Bianca M        18 La Mirada Armada-CA             2:44.39  
              1:11.85  2:05.13  2:44.39                                    
 -- Darcy, Autumn A           18 PST-CA                               DQ  
      One hand touch - breast
       30.64  1:07.90  1:52.52       DQ                                    
 -- Skorus-Neely, Alexa C     19 CANY-CA                              DQ  
 -- Fox, Juliana M            18 BAY-SI                               DQ  
      Non-simultaneous touch - breast
       31.11  1:07.89       DQ                                             
 -- Rosenthal, Danielle V     17 Rancho San Diegu-SI                  DQ  
 -- Lundh, Kathryn E          15 Rancho San Diegu-SI                  DQ  
 -- Salladin, Cathryn G       18 Fast Swim Team-CA                    DQ  
 
Women 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Liu, Kenisha R            19 Brea Aquatics-CA     4:59.32    4:54.75   32  
       30.63  1:06.41  1:47.15  2:27.05  3:07.04  3:47.99  4:21.27  4:54.75
  2 Pearson, Samantha M       16 Brea Aquatics-CA     4:59.47    4:58.86   28  
       30.95  1:07.17  1:45.70  2:23.17  3:08.52  3:53.62  4:27.20  4:58.86
  3 Bartlett, Calysta N       15 Yucaipa Swim Tea-CA  5:06.27    4:59.03   27  
       31.39  1:06.71  1:46.73  2:26.15  3:08.96  3:52.05  4:25.85  4:59.03
  4 Haynes, Jayssielisa G     20 Roadrunner Aquat-CC  5:00.44    4:59.87   26  
       31.69  1:07.34  1:47.92  2:27.18  3:09.55  3:51.48  4:26.50  4:59.87
  5 Kozan, Justina A          14 Brea Aquatics-CA     5:01.18    5:01.53   25  
       31.18  1:08.43  1:50.23  2:30.96  3:13.68  3:57.05  4:29.56  5:01.53
  6 Bennani, Sabrina A        14 Brea Aquatics-CA     5:08.37    5:03.59   24  
       32.49  1:09.01  1:48.84  2:29.24  3:11.03  3:55.12  4:29.36  5:03.59
  7 Salladin, Cathryn G       18 Fast Swim Team-CA    5:05.06    5:07.92   23  
       33.14  1:11.30  1:52.30  2:33.28  3:16.95  4:00.88  4:34.61  5:07.92
  8 Lawrence, Maelynn M       17 La Mirada Armada-CA  5:08.67    5:09.74   22  
       32.35  1:08.04  1:49.59  2:30.05  3:15.64  4:01.63  4:36.57  5:09.74
B - Final
  9 Lee, Maya R               16 Fast Swim Team-CA    5:11.30    5:05.35   20  
       31.97  1:08.26  1:49.07  2:28.86  3:13.18  3:57.68  4:32.24  5:05.35
 10 Jackson, Sydney R         16 Temecula Swim Cl-CA  5:09.59    5:07.19   17  
       31.76  1:08.48  1:50.28  2:31.35  3:14.62  3:59.48  4:34.19  5:07.19
 11 Depaco, Alexis I          15 Crow Canyon Coun-PC  5:09.63    5:07.48   16  
       31.25  1:07.51  1:48.66  2:28.67  3:12.04  3:56.97  4:32.52  5:07.48
 12 Helgeson, Brooke T        17 CANY-CA              5:09.73    5:08.46   15  
       32.45  1:09.35  1:49.41  2:29.29  3:13.70  3:59.55  4:34.55  5:08.46
 13 Harper, Lavona E          18 La Mirada Armada-CA  5:08.84    5:11.88   14  
       33.35  1:12.23  1:51.55  2:30.20  3:15.60  4:02.21  4:37.43  5:11.88
 14 Lundh, Kathryn E          15 Rancho San Diegu-SI  5:11.82    5:12.07   13  
       31.04  1:07.46  1:48.72  2:29.22  3:14.84  4:00.77  4:36.95  5:12.07
 15 Johnson, Leah M           16 La Mirada Armada-CA  5:09.88    5:13.42   12  
       32.53  1:10.35  1:51.99  2:32.50  3:17.02  4:02.82  4:38.10  5:13.42
 16 Judson, Caroline R        17 Brea Aquatics-CA     5:12.13    5:13.45   11  
       32.65  1:10.56  1:52.15  2:33.57  3:17.47  4:02.10  4:38.64  5:13.45
C - Final
 17 Sebastian, Sophia I       16 Quicksilver Swim-PC  5:13.96    5:09.53    9  
       31.33  1:07.02  1:47.43  2:28.10  3:11.08  3:55.45  4:33.21  5:09.53
 18 Buono, Katelyn N          14 Reno Aquatic Clu-PC  5:15.68    5:10.79    7  
       32.23  1:09.26  1:48.65  2:27.12  3:13.25  4:00.57  4:36.08  5:10.79
 19 Boese, Natalia L          14 Rancho San Diegu-SI  5:12.96    5:11.30    6  
       33.65  1:10.92  1:50.67  2:28.97  3:13.78  3:58.82  4:36.09  5:11.30
 20 Gordillo, Rylee M         16 Rancho San Diegu-SI  5:13.82    5:12.32    5  
       33.67  1:11.22  1:51.01  2:30.22  3:16.77  4:03.49  4:38.19  5:12.32
 21 Dzieciol, Karolina L      14 PVST-CA              5:15.40    5:13.01    4  
       32.97  1:10.29  1:51.67  2:32.15  3:17.70  4:03.15  4:38.60  5:13.01
 22 Johnson, Annika C         16 Fast Swim Team-CA    5:13.61    5:16.71    3  
       32.60  1:09.12  1:50.25  2:31.57  3:17.90  4:05.27  4:41.24  5:16.71
 23 Taggart, Erin G           17 Rancho San Diegu-SI  5:14.49    5:20.09    2  
       32.16  1:10.22  1:52.45  2:34.42  3:19.37  4:04.87  4:43.24  5:20.09
 24 Albright, Danielle S      15 Tule Nation Trit-CC  5:15.91    5:22.63    1  
       32.96  1:11.28  1:55.14  2:37.98  3:21.64  4:06.37  4:45.13  5:22.63
 
Women 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Liu, Kenisha R            19 Brea Aquatics-CA                4:59.32  
       30.35  1:05.86  1:47.18  2:27.28  3:08.61  3:51.09  4:25.33  4:59.32
  2 Pearson, Samantha M       16 Brea Aquatics-CA                4:59.47  
       30.94  1:07.05  1:45.43  2:23.83  3:07.77  3:53.00  4:26.76  4:59.47
  3 Haynes, Jayssielisa G     20 Roadrunner Aquat-CC             5:00.44  
       31.68  1:07.38  1:48.00  2:27.07  3:09.09  3:50.90  4:26.25  5:00.44
  4 Kozan, Justina A          14 Brea Aquatics-CA                5:01.18  
       31.48  1:08.05  1:48.20  2:28.08  3:11.32  3:55.41  4:28.31  5:01.18
  5 Salladin, Cathryn G       18 Fast Swim Team-CA               5:05.06  
       32.53  1:09.35  1:49.34  2:28.99  3:12.43  3:56.56  4:31.58  5:05.06
  6 Bartlett, Calysta N       15 Yucaipa Swim Tea-CA             5:06.27  
       31.77  1:07.37  1:48.34  2:28.66  3:12.84  3:57.27  4:32.29  5:06.27
  7 Bennani, Sabrina A        14 Brea Aquatics-CA                5:08.37  
       32.16  1:08.43  1:48.91  2:28.98  3:12.86  3:57.35  4:33.27  5:08.37
  8 Lawrence, Maelynn M       17 La Mirada Armada-CA             5:08.67  
       32.54  1:08.54  1:49.43  2:29.15  3:14.91  4:01.12  4:35.79  5:08.67
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Harper, Lavona E          18 La Mirada Armada-CA             5:08.84  
       33.73  1:12.20  1:51.44  2:30.02  3:15.03  4:00.99  4:35.81  5:08.84
 10 Jackson, Sydney R         16 Temecula Swim Cl-CA             5:09.59  
       31.33  1:08.49  1:49.93  2:31.16  3:15.02  4:00.34  4:35.89  5:09.59
 11 Depaco, Alexis I          15 Crow Canyon Coun-PC             5:09.63  
       31.32  1:08.10  1:49.72  2:29.31  3:13.48  3:58.64  4:34.42  5:09.63
 12 Helgeson, Brooke T        17 CANY-CA                         5:09.73  
       32.51  1:09.40  1:50.94  2:31.38  3:15.88  4:01.79  4:36.75  5:09.73
 13 Johnson, Leah M           16 La Mirada Armada-CA             5:09.88  
       32.21  1:09.13  1:51.14  2:31.40  3:15.53  4:00.36  4:35.16  5:09.88
 14 Lee, Maya R               16 Fast Swim Team-CA               5:11.30  
       31.97  1:08.29  1:49.35  2:29.68  3:15.18  4:00.95  4:36.58  5:11.30
 15 Lundh, Kathryn E          15 Rancho San Diegu-SI             5:11.82  
       31.21  1:07.63  1:49.65  2:30.75  3:14.97  4:01.08  4:36.50  5:11.82
 16 Judson, Caroline R        17 Brea Aquatics-CA                5:12.13  
       32.75  1:10.17  1:51.03  2:32.14  3:16.35  4:00.41  4:36.95  5:12.13
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Boese, Natalia L          14 Rancho San Diegu-SI             5:12.96  
       33.28  1:10.51  1:50.62  2:31.02  3:14.60  4:00.56  4:36.53  5:12.96
 18 Johnson, Annika C         16 Fast Swim Team-CA               5:13.61  
       32.20  1:08.90  1:49.98  2:30.62  3:16.68  4:03.82  4:39.17  5:13.61
 19 Gordillo, Rylee M         16 Rancho San Diegu-SI             5:13.82  
       33.51  1:11.27  1:50.46  2:29.60  3:16.71  4:04.16  4:39.64  5:13.82
 20 Sebastian, Sophia I       16 Quicksilver Swim-PC             5:13.96  
       31.66  1:08.41  1:49.70  2:29.86  3:13.42  3:58.22  4:36.18  5:13.96
 21 Taggart, Erin G           17 Rancho San Diegu-SI             5:14.49  
       31.71  1:08.65  1:49.57  2:30.41  3:15.64  4:01.15  4:38.10  5:14.49
 22 Dzieciol, Karolina L      14 PVST-CA                         5:15.40  
       32.46  1:09.75  1:50.62  2:31.21  3:17.44  4:03.12  4:40.15  5:15.40
 23 Buono, Katelyn N          14 Reno Aquatic Clu-PC             5:15.68  
       32.68  1:09.77  1:48.82  2:27.02  3:14.80  4:03.36  4:39.98  5:15.68
 24 Albright, Danielle S      15 Tule Nation Trit-CC             5:15.91  
       32.75  1:11.08  1:53.79  2:34.91  3:17.33  4:01.31  4:39.54  5:15.91
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Copeland, Stella A        14 SCAT-CA                         5:16.06  
       32.80  1:10.66  1:54.58  2:36.41  3:20.86  4:05.03  4:41.16  5:16.06
 26 Peterson, Adelynn M       18 San Luis Obispo-CA              5:17.19  
       32.62  1:09.25  1:50.16  2:30.49  3:17.95  4:06.41  4:42.83  5:17.19
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Messenger, Morgan E       16 Coto Golf & Racq-CA             5:17.37  
       32.97  1:10.76  1:52.12  2:32.22  3:16.43  4:02.76  4:40.59  5:17.37
 28 Guadiamos, Isabella H     16 De Anza Cupertin-PC             5:17.81  
       33.00  1:11.67  1:53.87  2:35.05  3:18.62  4:03.74  4:42.43  5:17.81
 29 Collins, Cami             15 BAY-SI                          5:18.11  
       31.44  1:08.11  1:49.91  2:30.52  3:19.18  4:08.53  4:44.12  5:18.11
 30 Seljeseth, Courtney A     14 Quicksilver Swim-PC             5:18.90  
       32.30  1:10.10  1:53.26  2:34.96  3:19.47  4:05.32  4:43.10  5:18.90
 31 Sosnowski, Julianna M     14 Quicksilver Swim-PC             5:18.98  
       32.09  1:10.97  1:54.42  2:36.24  3:20.74  4:07.34  4:43.72  5:18.98
 32 Schulze, Natalie A        15 PS-SI                           5:19.06  
       31.14  1:08.22  1:54.16  2:36.80  3:21.67  4:09.40  4:44.65  5:19.06
 33 Ryoo, Yeonha              16 De Anza Cupertin-PC             5:20.16  
       32.73  1:09.99  1:52.61  2:35.54  3:17.92  4:03.93  4:41.84  5:20.16
 34 Stiles, Nicole            15 Crow Canyon Coun-PC             5:20.32  
       33.90  1:11.80  1:53.03  2:34.14  3:21.47  4:09.70  4:45.28  5:20.32
 35 Peterson, Morgan I        16 Rancho San Diegu-SI             5:21.29  
       33.33  1:14.09  1:54.03  2:33.74  3:20.24  4:08.83  4:44.93  5:21.29
 36 Salladin, Nicole J        16 Fast Swim Team-CA               5:21.47  
       33.97  1:12.27  1:55.39  2:37.12  3:24.28  4:12.37  4:47.00  5:21.47
 37 Sokolow, Mattea R         13 TSM-CA                          5:22.06  
       37.61  1:20.48  2:00.75  2:39.46  3:24.77  4:12.42  4:48.33  5:22.06
 38 Unas, Julia Teresa A      15 CANY-CA                         5:22.76  
       32.70  1:10.88  1:51.98  2:32.82  3:19.00  4:07.25  4:44.99  5:22.76
 39 Fraire, Isabella M        18 Santa Maria Swim-CA             5:22.85  
       33.64  1:13.22  1:57.76  2:40.40  3:23.21  4:06.98  4:45.78  5:22.85
 40 Samiee, Darya             20 Roadrunner Aquat-CC             5:23.41  
       33.04  1:11.02  1:54.72  2:37.98  3:23.80  4:10.62  4:47.75  5:23.41
 41 Hill, Grace A             18 CANY-CA                         5:24.13  
       33.78  1:12.03  1:54.79  2:37.49  3:24.22  4:11.47  4:48.58  5:24.13
 42 Zavala, Sabrina           20 Roadrunner Aquat-CC             5:25.59  
       33.71  1:11.79  1:56.01  2:38.72  3:26.07  4:13.96  4:50.32  5:25.59
 43 Bakewell, Emily N         19 Northern Sierra-SN              5:26.65  
       34.51  1:13.48  1:58.05  2:42.06  3:27.02  4:12.55  4:49.93  5:26.65
 44 Frey, Hannah R            16 Fast Swim Team-CA               5:26.71  
       34.78  1:14.27  1:56.60  2:37.05  3:25.79  4:14.54  4:51.50  5:26.71
 45 Kanemitsu, Caitlyn M      16 La Mirada Armada-CA             5:33.82  
       34.14  1:12.82  1:56.94  2:40.01  3:29.82  4:20.54  4:57.34  5:33.82
 46 Marvin, Alissa J          19 San Luis Obispo-CA              5:36.66  
       34.55  1:14.46  2:00.11  2:45.12  3:31.54  4:18.39  4:57.97  5:36.66
 -- Lacroix, Allison C        15 De Anza Cupertin-PC                  DQ  
       34.71  1:16.47  1:58.55  2:39.38  3:23.96  4:09.26  4:48.05       DQ
 -- Ault, Taylor A            19 La Mirada Armada-CA                 DFS  
      Declared false start - Misc
 
Women 400 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Brea Aquatics-CA  'A'                                       3:50.30   64  
     1) Lough, Marly D 15               2) Kozan, Justina A 14            
     3) Pearson, Samantha M 16          4) Liu, Kenisha R 19              
       27.20    57.31  1:25.23  1:55.36  2:22.86  2:53.16  3:20.29  3:50.30
  2 San Jose State Spartans-PC  'A'                             3:54.85   56  
     1) Lehr, Taylor M 22               2) McIntee, Katie M 20            
     3) Heng, Gabriella R 19            4) Loya, Antoinette M 19          
       28.36    59.07  1:27.15  1:57.49  2:25.64  2:55.80  3:23.94  3:54.85
  3 Beach Cities Swimming-CA  'A'                               3:56.02   54  
     1) Kakazu, Ema K 17                2) Brennan, Jamie L 15            
     3) Derikoletis, Keiko L 17         4) Crisera, Alexandra K 17        
       28.08    58.83  1:27.62  1:58.99  2:27.75  2:59.15  3:26.12  3:56.02
  4 Crow Canyon Country Club Shark-PC  'A'                      3:56.39   52  
     1) Depaco, Alexis I 15             2) Suppiger, Shelby E 15          
     3) Gardner, Amber G 16             4) Neufeld, Christy A 17          
       28.27    59.62           1:17.43  2:26.49  2:57.25  3:25.54  3:56.39
  5 Roadrunner Aquatic-CC  'A'                                  3:57.91   50  
     1) Cosgrove, Madeline M 20         2) Cooke, Alisa M 20              
     3) Skeggs, Ariane L 18             4) Lemminn, Kassidy M 18          
       28.78    59.57  1:27.90  1:58.74  2:27.37  2:58.78  3:27.34  3:57.91
  6 La Mirada Armada-CA  'A'                                    3:58.09   48  
     1) Santa Ana, Rosalee Mira C 21    2) Fimbres, Noelle M 18           
     3) Allison, Bridgette A 19         4) Ault, Taylor A 19              
       28.86    59.83  1:28.61  2:00.84  2:29.42  3:00.88  3:28.34  3:58.09
  7 Brea Aquatics-CA  'B'                                       3:58.27   46  
     1) Trieu, Emily 17                 2) Koh, Zephanie A 16             
     3) Li, Kate 14                     4) Wooden, Ariel E 17             
       29.11  1:02.46  1:30.04  2:00.24  2:28.18  2:59.03  3:27.20  3:58.27
  8 Diablo Aquatics-PC  'A'                                     3:58.55   44  
     1) Turner, Makenna L 18            2) Fusari, Alexa L 19             
     3) Flath, Gillian L 16             4) Seaman, Jenna O 16             
       28.79    59.77  1:27.32  1:58.35  2:27.67  2:59.23  3:27.28  3:58.55
  9 Quicksilver Swimming-PC  'B'                                3:59.97   40  
     1) Winter, Tenaya S 13             2) Seljeseth, Courtney A 14       
     3) Smith, Skyler A 14              4) Mazurek, Ella M 14             
       28.92  1:00.44           2:01.22  2:29.29  3:01.68  3:29.66  3:59.97
 10 Canyons Aquatic Club-CA  'A'                                4:01.06   34  
     1) Hill, Hope E 16                 2) Horst, Ellie K 15              
     3) Raker, Vivi R 15                4) Nibarger, Reagan P 15          
       29.50  1:01.96  1:30.58  2:01.61  2:30.19  3:01.70  3:29.96  4:01.06
 11 De Anza Cupertino Aquatics-PC  'B'                          4:01.81   32  
     1) Ryoo, Yeonha 16                 2) Phung, Kaling H 17             
     3) Schmidt, Lindsay A 17           4) Faridnia, Sayeh 20             
       29.12  1:00.01  1:28.30  1:59.53  2:28.66  3:00.63  3:28.98  4:01.81
 12 Quicksilver Swimming-PC  'A'                                4:03.39   30  
     1) Fasan, Daniela L 16             2) Gulvady, Maya S 17             
     3) Sebastian, Sophia I 16          4) Winter, Kailyn D 15            
       28.42  1:00.38           1:19.70  2:30.82  3:03.86  3:31.81  4:03.39
 13 Ccat Swimming-CA  'A'                                       4:04.77   28  
     1) Parks, Olivia J 18              2) Blue, Izzy P 16                
     3) Hayon, Arielle 14               4) Timmerman, Leah I 18           
       28.86    59.81  1:28.52  2:01.54  2:30.92  3:02.81  3:32.38  4:04.77
 14 Diablo Aquatics-PC  'B'                                     4:05.52   25  
     1) O'Brien, Ashleen S 17           2) Johansson, Kendall C 14        
     3) Kjelsberg, Alyssa M 18          4) Zheng, Anna 17                 
       29.14  1:00.84  1:29.62  2:02.26  2:30.89  3:04.11  3:33.26  4:05.52
 14 Canyons Aquatic Club-CA  'B'                                4:05.52   25  
     1) Lewis, Genesis A 17             2) Helgeson, Brooke T 17          
     3) Estiandan, Angelene N 16        4) Catig, Max C 16                
       28.92  1:01.01  1:30.70  2:03.16  2:31.88  3:04.16  3:33.92  4:05.52
 16 Rancho San Dieguito-SI  'B'                                 4:05.78   22  
     1) Natale, Julianna L 16           2) Lyon, Taylor C 15              
     3) Walker, Jasmine S 15            4) Lundh, Kathryn E 15            
       29.10  1:00.83  1:29.76  2:01.83  2:30.75  3:03.10  3:32.10  4:05.78
 17 Terrapins Swim Team-PC  'B'                                 4:07.00   18  
     1) Gearing, Delanie L 17           2) Gaydamukha, Kseniia 15         
     3) Backlund, Stephanie A 19        4) Liu, Skyler H 19               
       29.35  1:01.88  1:30.90  2:02.99  2:32.78  3:04.11  3:33.91  4:07.00
 18 Reno Aquatic Club-PC  'A'                                   4:08.98   14  
     1) Abrigonde, Julianne R 17        2) Taylor-Arredondo, Alexia 17    
     3) Buono, Katelyn N 14             4) Trevithick, Claire R 17        
       29.86  1:02.42  1:31.58  2:04.22  2:34.30  3:07.87  3:37.03  4:08.98
 19 Tule Nation Tritons-CC  'A'                                 4:09.57   12  
     1) Flores, Layla X 14              2) Albright, Danielle S 15        
     3) Garza, Mackenzie E 16           4) Roberts, Alex D 16             
       29.53  1:00.80  1:31.89  2:05.78  2:33.73  3:07.49  3:37.04  4:09.57
 20 Wind N' Sea Swim Team-SI  'A'                               4:11.42   10  
     1) Brazell, Izabella K 18          2) Ouyang, Olivia L 15            
     3) Marsh, Madeline A 18            4) Stuecklen, Victoria A 18       
       29.38  1:01.17  1:31.81  2:05.95  2:35.10  3:09.20  3:37.81  4:11.42
 21 La Mirada Armada-CA  'B'                                    4:11.68    8  
     1) Cushman, Sarah N 16             2) Harper, Lavona E 18            
     3) Lawrence, Maelynn M 17          4) Sulkevich, Kathleen A 18       
       29.42  1:01.01  1:31.32  2:05.60  2:36.08  3:09.38  3:39.16  4:11.68
 22 Saddleback El Toro Aquatics-CA  'A'                         4:14.34    6  
     1) Bedley, Tyler J 17              2) Olson, Lauren E 17             
     3) Silberman, Danyelle H 14        4) Dawley, Kaitlyn C 14           
       29.60  1:01.84  1:32.42  2:05.80  2:35.88  3:09.77  3:40.09  4:14.34
 23 Swim Torrance-CA  'A'                                       4:16.88    4  
     1) Due, Ida G 18                   2) Due, Mie G 16                  
     3) Nansen, Makena L 13             4) Steen, Audrey L 18             
       30.36  1:02.66  1:33.77  2:08.23  2:39.67  3:15.07  3:44.29  4:16.88
 24 Pacific Swim-SI  'A'                                        4:17.41    2  
     1) Nguyen, Katie L 16              2) Tran, Emily B 17               
     3) Schulze, Natalie A 15           4) Lam, Leanne L 17               
       30.88  1:03.16  1:33.19  2:06.51  2:39.14  3:13.55  3:43.57  4:17.41
 -- Terrapins Swim Team-PC  'A'                                      DQ  
      Early take-off swimmer #4
     1) Andresen, Maile E 14            2) Lo, Emily Y 17                 
     3) Liu, Sasha H 17                 4) Larson, Jessica E 17           
       29.06  1:00.17  1:28.90  2:00.10  2:28.56  2:59.53  3:27.64       DQ
 -- Rancho San Dieguito-SI  'A'                                      DQ  
      Early take-off swimmer #4
     1) Kragh, Mia A 15                 2) Rhee, Rachel Y 17              
     3) Coffin, Leah A 17               4) Crage, Kira E 17               
       28.23    59.08  1:26.51  1:56.52  2:25.96  2:57.31  3:23.84       DQ
 -- De Anza Cupertino Aquatics-PC  'A'                               DQ  
      Early take-off swimmer #2
     1) Kann, Chanell B 16              2) Rodriguez, Brooke A 25         
     3) Brown, Sydney A 18              4) Poo-Cheong, Elodie N 21        
       28.54  1:00.71  1:28.82  2:01.37  2:29.88  3:00.58  3:28.42       DQ
 
Women 800 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 La Mirada Armada-CA  'A'                                    8:31.15   64  
     1) Sulkevich, Kathleen A 18        2) Santa Ana, Rosalee Mira C 21   
     3) Fimbres, Noelle M 18            4) Ault, Taylor A 19              
       30.65  1:03.23  1:36.46  2:09.55  2:39.22  3:12.32  3:46.34  4:20.76
     4:50.38  5:23.53  5:57.47  6:30.95  6:58.77  7:29.71  8:00.89  8:31.15
  2 Brea Aquatics-CA  'A'                                       8:31.26   56  
     1) Lough, Marly D 15               2) Grant, Alexis L 16             
     3) Li, Kate 14                     4) Koh, Zephanie A 16             
       29.41  1:01.46  1:35.14  2:08.54  2:38.03  3:10.24  3:43.87  4:18.16
     4:47.71  5:19.50  5:53.40  6:26.69  6:55.29  7:26.54  7:58.99  8:31.26
  3 Roadrunner Aquatic-CC  'A'                                  8:36.41   54  
     1) Haynes, Jayssielisa G 20        2) Cosgrove, Madeline M 20        
     3) Skeggs, Ariane L 18             4) Lemminn, Kassidy M 18          
       30.31  1:02.42  1:35.52  2:08.76  2:37.92  3:10.81  3:44.77  4:17.72
     4:47.64  5:20.87  5:54.84  6:29.21  6:58.37  7:30.57  8:03.55  8:36.41
  4 Crow Canyon Country Club Shark-PC  'A'                      8:36.66   52  
     1) Gardner, Amber G 16             2) Suppiger, Shelby E 15          
     3) Depaco, Alexis I 15             4) Neufeld, Christy A 17          
       30.20  1:02.52  1:36.12  2:09.71  2:39.53  3:12.47  3:46.68  4:20.60
     4:48.81  5:21.33  5:55.28  6:29.06           7:30.86  8:04.05  8:36.66
  5 Rancho San Dieguito-SI  'A'                                 8:37.27   50  
     1) Crage, Kira E 17                2) Rhee, Rachel Y 17              
     3) Kragh, Mia A 15                 4) Walker, Jasmine S 15           
       28.84  1:01.62  1:35.03  2:05.96  2:34.08  3:05.78  3:38.45  4:10.99
     4:40.48  5:13.40  5:48.45  6:23.05  6:52.43  7:25.67  8:01.49  8:37.27
  6 Canyons Aquatic Club-CA  'A'                                8:37.43   48  
     1) Horst, Ellie K 15               2) Nibarger, Reagan P 15          
     3) Raker, Vivi R 15                4) Helgeson, Brooke T 17          
       29.69  1:01.81  1:35.52  2:09.09  2:38.76  3:11.81  3:45.17  4:17.94
     4:46.79  5:19.41  5:53.67  6:27.08  6:56.67  7:29.56  8:03.91  8:37.43
  7 San Jose State Spartans-PC  'A'                             8:39.54   46  
     1) McIntee, Katie M 20             2) Lehr, Taylor M 22              
     3) Heng, Gabriella R 19            4) Guy, Kendal L 21               
       29.75  1:02.95  1:36.43  2:09.85  2:38.87  3:10.91  3:44.48  4:18.53
     4:47.38  5:20.23  5:54.53  6:29.43  6:59.21  7:32.22  8:06.04  8:39.54
  8 La Mirada Armada-CA  'B'                                    8:41.66   44  
     1) Lawrence, Maelynn M 17          2) Allison, Bridgette A 19        
     3) Harper, Lavona E 18             4) Cushman, Sarah N 16            
       30.39  3:10.74  3:44.51                                      4:18.12
     4:48.58  5:22.63  5:57.12  6:30.98  7:00.69  7:33.67  8:07.76  8:41.66
  9 Quicksilver Swimming-PC  'A'                                8:44.17   40  
     1) Winter, Tenaya S 13             2) Gulvady, Maya S 17             
     3) Sosnowski, Julianna M 14        4) Mazurek, Ella M 14             
       30.87  3:14.07                    3:48.65                    4:23.19
     4:52.73  5:26.66  6:01.89  6:36.34  7:05.58  7:38.37  8:11.88  8:44.17
 10 De Anza Cupertino Aquatics-PC  'A'                          8:47.95   34  
     1) Kann, Chanell B 16              2) Ryoo, Yeonha 16                
     3) Faridnia, Sayeh 20              4) Poo-Cheong, Elodie N 21        
       29.16                    3:15.94  3:50.81                    4:25.42
     4:54.55  5:26.97  6:01.35  6:37.25  7:06.90  7:40.46  8:14.88  8:47.95
 11 Diablo Aquatics-PC  'A'                                     8:49.74   32  
     1) Fusari, Alexa L 19              2) Seaman, Jenna O 16             
     3) Johansson, Kendall C 14         4) O'Brien, Ashleen S 17          
       30.67           3:46.64                                      4:20.24
     4:51.15  5:24.91  5:59.55  6:34.56  7:05.31  7:39.68  8:14.95  8:49.74
 12 Brea Aquatics-CA  'B'                                       8:50.17   30  
     1) Wooden, Ariel E 17              2) Bennani, Sabrina A 14          
     3) Basham, Jacqueline M 18         4) Cheng, Kelly Y 17              
       30.26  1:03.17  1:37.15  2:11.50  2:41.61  3:14.82  3:49.34  4:24.12
     4:54.58  5:27.72  6:02.31  6:37.11  7:07.43  7:40.88  8:15.38  8:50.17
 13 Team Santa Monica-CA  'A'                                   8:54.01   28  
     1) Caverly, Gillian B 18           2) Shapiro, Isabelle A 15         
     3) Rivers Altieri, Ocelli F 17     4) Sokolow, Mattea R 13           
       30.37           3:48.80                                      4:22.51
     4:53.28  5:26.82  6:02.22  6:38.36  7:10.24  7:45.28  8:20.40  8:54.01
 14 Canyons Aquatic Club-CA  'B'                                8:54.14   26  
     1) Adame, Izabella I 15            2) Estiandan, Angelene N 16       
     3) Hill, Grace A 18                4) Morici, Sophia G 18            
       31.14           3:50.84                                      4:26.00
     4:55.71  5:29.12  6:04.84  6:41.35  7:10.74  7:44.21  8:19.36  8:54.14
 15 De Anza Cupertino Aquatics-PC  'B'                          8:54.21   24  
     1) Radle, Sarah W 15               2) Brown, Sydney A 18             
     3) Phung, Kaling H 17              4) Saito, Patricia 16             
       30.58  3:14.55                                               4:25.80
     4:55.63  5:29.16  6:03.98  6:39.78  7:10.08  7:44.03  8:19.44  8:54.21
 16 San Clemente Aquatics-CA  'A'                               8:58.52   22  
     1) Copeland, Stella A 14           2) O'Brien, Emily M 13            
     3) Needell, Caroline T 17          4) Faris, Katie R 16              
       29.99  1:03.35  1:37.79  2:12.01  2:42.59  3:17.07  3:51.79  4:26.37
     4:56.78  5:31.20  6:06.50  6:41.50  7:11.87  7:46.52  8:22.83  8:58.52
 17 Reno Aquatic Club-PC  'A'                                   9:07.68   18  
     1) Buono, Katelyn N 14             2) Abrigonde, Julianne R 17       
     3) Taylor-Arredondo, Alexia 17     4) Trevithick, Claire R 17        
       30.80  1:05.10  1:40.61  2:15.85  2:46.47  3:21.77  3:58.04  4:34.44
     5:04.87  5:39.83  6:16.03  6:51.99  7:22.13  7:56.76  8:32.59  9:07.68
 18 Pleasant Valley Swim Team-CA  'A'                           9:26.12   14  
     1) Lam, Brittany 17                2) Dzieciol, Karolina L 14        
     3) Beahan, Anna M 13               4) Ioffe, Emily L 15              
       31.84  1:07.21  1:43.60  2:20.24  2:51.40  3:25.68  4:01.30  4:36.25
     5:08.95  5:45.38  6:22.83  6:58.65  7:32.22  8:08.75  8:47.67  9:26.12
 19 Pacific Swim-SI  'A'                                        9:28.22   12  
     1) Nguyen, Katie L 16              2) Raagas, Kiana M 14             
     3) Lam, Leanne L 17                4) Schulze, Natalie A 15          
              3:27.71  4:06.81                                      4:44.30
     5:15.87  5:51.60  6:29.50  7:07.56  7:39.04  8:14.59  8:52.19  9:28.22
 
Women 400 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Brea Aquatics-CA  'A'                                       4:17.82   64  
     1) Trieu, Emily 17                 2) Basham, Jacqueline M 18        
     3) Koh, Zephanie A 16              4) Lough, Marly D 15              
       31.79  1:05.29  1:38.92  2:17.37  2:46.15  3:19.23  3:46.90  4:17.82
  2 Beach Cities Swimming-CA  'A'                               4:20.19   56  
     1) Crisera, Alexandra K 17         2) Brennan, Jamie L 15            
     3) Derikoletis, Keiko L 17         4) Kakazu, Ema K 17               
       30.54  1:02.99  1:38.22  2:18.35  2:47.38  3:21.68  3:49.54  4:20.19
  3 Terrapins Swim Team-PC  'A'                                 4:21.75   54  
     1) Larson, Jessica E 17            2) Lo, Emily Y 17                 
     3) Liu, Sasha H 17                 4) Andresen, Maile E 14           
       31.64  1:04.78  1:39.15  2:17.54  2:47.84  3:22.79  3:50.93  4:21.75
  4 Rancho San Dieguito-SI  'A'                                 4:22.32   52  
     1) Thomas, Blest M 15              2) Cho, Amelia A 17               
     3) Coffin, Leah A 17               4) Crage, Kira E 17               
       32.05  1:07.41  1:42.84  2:22.36  2:51.69  3:25.46  3:52.38  4:22.32
  5 Canyons Aquatic Club-CA  'A'                                4:23.84   50  
     1) Catig, Max C 16                 2) Wong, Kaila T 19               
     3) Lewis, Genesis A 17             4) Nibarger, Reagan P 15          
       32.61  1:06.56  1:39.29  2:18.93  2:48.94  3:24.76  3:53.20  4:23.84
  6 Roadrunner Aquatic-CC  'A'                                  4:24.53   48  
     1) Collatz, Tatum E 20             2) Haynes, Jayssielisa G 20       
     3) Cosgrove, Madeline M 20         4) Lemminn, Kassidy M 18          
       32.16  1:07.14  1:41.76  2:21.28  2:51.06  3:25.39  3:53.84  4:24.53
  7 San Jose State Spartans-PC  'A'                             4:24.75   46  
     1) Lehr, Taylor M 22               2) Hanf, Katelyn R 20             
     3) Bushey, Brenna M 22             4) Heng, Gabriella R 19           
       32.34  1:06.51  1:42.47  2:24.08  2:52.70  3:26.24  3:54.01  4:24.75
  8 Crow Canyon Country Club Shark-PC  'A'                      4:24.98   44  
     1) Gardner, Amber G 16             2) Suppiger, Shelby E 15          
     3) Depaco, Alexis I 15             4) Neufeld, Christy A 17          
       33.67  1:09.36  1:42.84  2:22.11  2:51.29  3:26.18  4:24.98         
  9 Diablo Aquatics-PC  'A'                                     4:25.94   40  
     1) Flath, Gillian L 16             2) Kim, Nawoo 17                  
     3) Turner, Makenna L 18            4) Fusari, Alexa L 19             
       32.02  1:05.91  1:42.85  2:24.98  2:53.31  3:26.50  3:54.72  4:25.94
 10 Brea Aquatics-CA  'B'                                       4:26.65   34  
     1) Poloni, Makayla C 16            2) Judson, Caroline R 17          
     3) Jackson, Sophie L 17            4) Wooden, Ariel E 17             
       32.81  1:08.94  1:42.75  2:22.33  2:51.98  3:26.80  3:55.29  4:26.65
 11 De Anza Cupertino Aquatics-PC  'A'                          4:28.24   32  
     1) Devanagondi, Neeyati 15         2) Lacroix, Allison C 15          
     3) Poo-Cheong, Elodie N 21         4) Kann, Chanell B 16             
       32.03  1:07.16  1:42.37  2:23.68  2:53.31  3:27.81  3:55.98  4:28.24
 12 Quicksilver Swimming-PC  'A'                                4:28.61   30  
     1) Seljeseth, Courtney A 14        2) Smith, Skyler A 14             
     3) Winter, Kailyn D 15             4) Mazurek, Ella M 14             
       33.12  1:08.64  1:42.50  2:23.47  2:51.93  3:27.92  3:56.69  4:28.61
 13 Rancho San Dieguito-SI  'B'                                 4:29.94   28  
     1) Boese, Natalia L 14             2) Rosenthal, Danielle V 17       
     3) Lundh, Kathryn E 15             4) Kragh, Mia A 15                
       32.86  1:08.19  1:43.51  2:25.25  2:54.68  3:31.11  3:58.48  4:29.94
 14 Canyons Aquatic Club-CA  'B'                                4:30.60   26  
     1) Van Gent, Marika E 17           2) Tang, Caitlin 14               
     3) Morici, Sophia G 18             4) Helgeson, Brooke T 17          
       32.90  1:08.41  1:43.08  2:23.08  2:52.70  3:29.82  3:58.89  4:30.60
 15 De Anza Cupertino Aquatics-PC  'B'                          4:30.75   24  
     1) Phung, Kaling H 17              2) Ryoo, Yeonha 16                
     3) Faridnia, Sayeh 20              4) Brown, Sydney A 18             
       34.12  1:08.73  1:44.38  2:24.95  2:55.03  3:31.33  4:00.00  4:30.75
 16 La Mirada Armada-CA  'A'                                    4:31.15   22  
     1) Sulkevich, Kathleen A 18        2) Andrade, Kelli A 16            
     3) Preciado, Bianca M 18           4) Santa Ana, Rosalee Mira C 21   
       33.77  1:09.89  1:45.82  2:26.34  2:55.32  3:30.55  3:59.41  4:31.15
 17 Quicksilver Swimming-PC  'B'                                4:33.31   18  
     1) Pesek, Audrey G 17              2) Seljeseth, Courtney A 14       
     3) Gulvady, Maya S 17              4) Fasan, Daniela L 16            
       33.30  1:08.83  1:44.75  2:26.25  2:56.06  3:32.30  4:00.35  4:33.31
 18 Ccat Swimming-CA  'A'                                       4:35.04   14  
     1) Parks, Olivia J 18              2) Timmerman, Leah I 18           
     3) Hayon, Arielle 14               4) Blue, Izzy P 16                
       32.07  1:07.58  1:44.72  2:27.28  2:57.94  3:32.71  4:35.04         
 19 Terrapins Swim Team-PC  'B'                                 4:35.89   12  
     1) Gaydamukha, Kseniia 15          2) Miller, Sophia M 15            
     3) Liu, Skyler H 19                4) Gearing, Delanie L 17          
       33.19  1:06.66  1:43.87  2:27.29  2:58.27  3:33.42  4:02.97  4:35.89
 20 Reno Aquatic Club-PC  'A'                                   4:40.14   10  
     1) Karam, Emma W 14                2) Abrigonde, Julianne R 17       
     3) Buono, Katelyn N 14             4) Trevithick, Claire R 17        
       32.56  1:07.44  1:44.83  2:27.44  2:59.97  3:38.29  4:07.81  4:40.14
 21 Team Santa Monica-CA  'A'                                   4:42.18    8  
     1) Shapiro, Isabelle A 15          2) Marcus, Audrey D 15            
     3) Lawson, Ally 14                 4) Rivers Altieri, Ocelli F 17    
       32.23  1:06.98  1:45.02  2:31.27  3:03.13  3:39.92  4:09.73  4:42.18
 22 Diablo Aquatics-PC  'B'                                     4:42.44    6  
     1) Seaman, Jenna O 16              2) Zheng, Anna 17                 
     3) O'Brien, Ashleen S 17           4) Johansson, Kendall C 14        
       33.90  1:08.33  1:47.77  2:33.48  3:03.71  3:39.40  4:09.21  4:42.44
 23 Pacific Swim-SI  'A'                                        4:45.64    4  
     1) Nguyen, Katie L 16              2) Raagas, Kiana M 14             
     3) Tran, Emily B 17                4) Lam, Leanne L 17               
       34.57  1:10.14  1:47.30  2:30.63  3:03.66  3:41.84  4:11.97  4:45.64
 24 Tule Nation Tritons-CC  'A'                                 4:45.94    2  
     1) Flores, Layla X 14              2) Albright, Danielle S 15        
     3) Roberts, Alex D 16              4) Garza, Mackenzie E 16          
       35.20  1:12.84  1:49.19  2:31.55  3:02.53  3:38.64  4:10.34  4:45.94
 25 La Mirada Armada-CA  'B'                                    4:47.09  
     1) Harper, Lavona E 18             2) Lawrence, Maelynn M 17         
     3) Kanemitsu, Caitlyn M 16         4) Fimbres, Noelle M 18           
       34.67  1:11.36  1:50.55  2:36.51  3:07.09  3:42.96  4:13.20  4:47.09
 26 Swim Torrance-CA  'A'                                       4:54.16  
     1) Due, Mie G 16                   2) Steen, Audrey L 18             
     3) Due, Ida G 18                   4) Nansen, Makena L 13            
       34.15  1:11.58  1:50.99  2:36.08  3:07.28  3:45.39  4:17.75  4:54.16
 27 Saddleback El Toro Aquatics-CA  'A'                         4:55.18  
     1) Olson, Lauren E 17              2) Bedley, Tyler J 17             
     3) Silberman, Danyelle H 14        4) Dawley, Kaitlyn C 14           
       35.73  1:16.27  1:52.19  2:34.94  3:08.40  3:48.47  4:20.36  4:55.18
 
Men 50 LC Meter Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Hargrove, Christopher J   19 UCSD-SI                          24.45  
  2 Newman, David K           23 UCSD-SI                          24.85  
  3 Luis, Nathaniel R         17 Marin Pirates-PC                 24.98  
  4 Steel, Aidan T            17 PS-SI                            25.82  
 
Men 50 LC Meter Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Scruton, Matthew B        17 Marin Pirates-PC                 24.66  
 
Men 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Minakov, Andrei D         16 Terrapins-PC           23.87      22.77   32  
  2 Cogswell, Cole A          21 Stanford Swimmin-PC    23.45      23.32   28  
  3 Bottene, Maxwell I        20 Terrapins-PC           23.71      23.50   27  
  4 Sancov, Alexei            18 Terrapins-PC           23.67      23.79   26  
  5 Chiun, Felix B            18 De Anza Cupertin-PC    24.13      23.83   25  
  6 Cheney, Teagan M          19 Crow Canyon Coun-PC    24.08      23.85   24  
  7 Dietze, Pierce A          17 Wind N Sea Swim-SI     24.06      24.00   23  
  8 Wight, Gavin R            16 Diablo Aquatics-PC     24.12      24.16   22  
B - Final
  9 Padgett, Hunter N         21 Rancho San Diegu-SI    24.17      23.90   20  
 10 Stevenson, Rylan T        15 California Gold-SN     24.17      23.91   17  
 11 Trieu, Ethan              18 Brea Aquatics-CA       24.42      24.17   16  
 12 McIntyre, Zachary M       16 Marin Pirates-PC       24.32      24.25   15  
 13 Dole, Andrew              22 TROJ-CA                24.25      24.35   14  
 14 Brimer, Ryan M            19 Roadrunner Aquat-CC    24.41      24.47   13  
 15 Van Zandt, Zac E          16 CCAT-CA                24.26      24.53   12  
 16 Casaccia, Anthony F       19 De Anza Cupertin-PC    24.41      24.54   11  
C - Final
 17 Campbell, Richard P       20 Roadrunner Aquat-CC    24.64      24.16    9  
 18 Hart, Michael J           20 Roadrunner Aquat-CC    24.42      24.47    7  
 19 Triplett, Shane M         21 Roadrunner Aquat-CC    24.50      24.50    6  
 20 Cory, Pieter              18 Tri Valley Aquat-PC    24.65      24.54    5  
 21 Hargrove, Christopher J   19 UCSD-SI                24.49      24.56    4  
 22 Parente, Dylan J          16 CANY-CA                24.63      24.58    3  
 23 Santana, Alexander J      18 UCSD-SI                24.64      24.69    2  
 24 Gruwell, Tyler F          18 Rancho San Diegu-SI    24.63      24.73    1  
 
Men 50 LC Meter Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Bartell, Kevin A          33 Bakersfield Swim-CC              24.19  
  2 Scruton, Matthew B        17 Marin Pirates-PC                 24.64  
  3 Shoua, Arel               19 Marin Pirates-PC                 25.12  
  4 Sonheim, Eric W           19 CANY-CA                          25.30  
  5 Corbin, Kyle J            15 CCAT-CA                          25.50  
  6 Hwang, Ted S              16 CANY-CA                          25.57  
  6 Jancis, Luke              17 CCAT-CA                          25.57  
  8 Morici, Charlie C         16 CANY-CA                          25.79  
  9 Brearton, Jack D          15 Swim Torrance-CA                 26.25  
 
Men 50 LC Meter Freestyle Swim-off
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Swim-off
  1 Trieu, Ethan              18 Brea Aquatics-CA                 23.81  
  2 Hart, Michael J           20 Roadrunner Aquat-CC              24.11  
  3 Dugas, Yuma L             15 Rancho San Diegu-SI              24.65  
  4 Hopkins, Jaren J          21 Roadrunner Aquat-CC              24.66  
  5 Culetu, Justin G          16 Unattached-PC                    25.01  
 
Men 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Cogswell, Cole A          21 Stanford Swimmin-PC               23.45  
  2 Sancov, Alexei            18 Terrapins-PC                      23.67  
  3 Bottene, Maxwell I        20 Terrapins-PC                      23.71  
  4 Minakov, Andrei D         16 Terrapins-PC                      23.87  
  5 Dietze, Pierce A          17 Wind N Sea Swim-SI                24.06  
  6 Cheney, Teagan M          19 Crow Canyon Coun-PC               24.08  
  7 Wight, Gavin R            16 Diablo Aquatics-PC                24.12  
  8 Chiun, Felix B            18 De Anza Cupertin-PC               24.13  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Stevenson, Rylan T        15 California Gold-SN                24.17  
  9 Padgett, Hunter N         21 Rancho San Diegu-SI               24.17  
 11 Dole, Andrew              22 TROJ-CA                           24.25  
 12 Van Zandt, Zac E          16 CCAT-CA                           24.26  
 13 McIntyre, Zachary M       16 Marin Pirates-PC                  24.32  
 14 Finello, Thomas J         18 CLSS-CA                           24.36  
 15 Brimer, Ryan M            19 Roadrunner Aquat-CC               24.41  
 15 Casaccia, Anthony F       19 De Anza Cupertin-PC               24.41  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Trieu, Ethan              18 Brea Aquatics-CA                  24.42  
 18 Hart, Michael J           20 Roadrunner Aquat-CC              J24.42  
 19 Hargrove, Christopher J   19 UCSD-SI                           24.49  
 20 Triplett, Shane M         21 Roadrunner Aquat-CC               24.50  
 21 Cox, Andrew J             32 Bakersfield Swim-CC               24.54  
 22 Gruwell, Tyler F          18 Rancho San Diegu-SI               24.63  
 22 Parente, Dylan J          16 CANY-CA                           24.63  
 24 Santana, Alexander J      18 UCSD-SI                           24.64  
 24 Campbell, Richard P       20 Roadrunner Aquat-CC               24.64  
Swim-Off Required -------------------------------------------------------
 26 Cory, Pieter              18 Tri Valley Aquat-PC               24.65  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 White, Forrest J          20 Crow Canyon Coun-PC               24.69  
 28 Dugas, Yuma L             15 Rancho San Diegu-SI               24.73  
 29 Hopkins, Jaren J          21 Roadrunner Aquat-CC              J24.73  
 30 Culetu, Justin G          16 Unattached-PC                    J24.73  
 31 Waage, Dawson J           17 CANY-CA                           24.75  
 32 Scruton, Matthew B        17 Marin Pirates-PC                  24.76  
 32 Fuchs, Cooper C           19 CLSS-CA                           24.76  
 34 Wilkerson, Jack W         17 Diablo Aquatics-PC                24.78  
 35 Knox, Will H              21 UCSD-SI                           24.84  
 35 Morsch, Justin A          17 CANY-CA                           24.84  
 37 Liu, George H             17 Quicksilver Swim-PC               24.88  
 38 Farmer, Sawyer H          20 UCSD-SI                           24.89  
 39 Planells, Preston T       17 Brea Aquatics-CA                  24.91  
 40 Turner, Lomax P           18 Marin Pirates-PC                  24.94  
 41 He, Joshua S              17 Rancho San Diegu-SI               24.99  
 41 Newman, David K           23 UCSD-SI                           24.99  
 43 Fetterman, Matthew S      17 Terrapins-PC                      25.06  
 44 Schneider, Justin E       13 Temecula Swim Cl-CA               25.07  
 44 Morini Bianzino, Tommaso  15 De Anza Cupertin-PC               25.07  
 46 Yi, Woo-Young             16 CANY-CA                           25.08  
 47 Humbert, Dorian           18 PS-SI                             25.11  
 48 Luis, Nathaniel R         17 Marin Pirates-PC                  25.12  
 49 Lin, Maxwell Y            17 PASA-CA                           25.13  
 50 Bonetti, Brock W          22 Roadrunner Aquat-CC               25.15  
 51 Cornellison, Hayden P     18 PS-SI                             25.17  
 51 Crotty, Steven D          17 PS-SI                             25.17  
 53 Kulik, Brandon A          18 Rancho San Diegu-SI               25.21  
 54 Williams, Eli M           18 Temecula Swim Cl-CA               25.22  
 55 Sauter, Jacob S           18 PS-SI                             25.25  
 55 Condensa, Dylan C         17 De Anza Cupertin-PC               25.25  
 57 Kirton, Ryan R            15 De Anza Cupertin-PC               25.26  
 58 Shang, Kyle D             14 De Anza Cupertin-PC               25.28  
 59 Andrizzi, Michael V       15 PATH-CA                           25.29  
 59 Sonheim, Eric W           19 CANY-CA                           25.29  
 61 Snyder, Noah C            17 PS-SI                             25.31  
 62 Gragas, Jacob C           15 CANY-CA                           25.32  
 62 Corbin, Kyle J            15 CCAT-CA                           25.32  
 64 Shoua, Arel               19 Marin Pirates-PC                  25.33  
 65 Concha, Andres C          16 CLSS-CA                           25.34  
 65 Cheary, Gavin M           16 Heartland Swim A-SI               25.34  
 67 Hutson, Rijker H          17 PATH-CA                           25.40  
 68 Sevidal, Ryan K           15 PATH-CA                           25.41  
 69 Hildesheim, Ethan J       15 Rancho San Diegu-SI               25.44  
 70 Childs, Kevin R           17 CANY-CA                           25.45  
 71 Pozdnyakov, Philip V      16 Rancho San Diegu-SI               25.46  
 71 White, Andrew J           18 Beach Cities Swi-CA               25.46  
 73 Cory, Nikolas             19 Tri Valley Aquat-PC               25.47  
 74 Kidd, Conner              17 PS-SI                             25.51  
 75 Li, Jia Cheng             16 Brea Aquatics-CA                  25.53  
 75 Timmerman, Takato K       17 BAY-SI                            25.53  
 77 Sichak, Kevin M           16 Quicksilver Swim-PC               25.55  
 77 Smith, Tanner S           17 Dolphin Aquatics-CA               25.55  
 79 Honng, Brian W            16 Brea Aquatics-CA                  25.57  
 80 Liu, Fred                 16 PS-SI                             25.61  
 81 Shrestha, Ronit L         16 CANY-CA                           25.62  
 81 Campbell, Robert D        16 Brea Aquatics-CA                  25.62  
 81 Pon, Dylan J              17 Brea Aquatics-CA                  25.62  
 84 Bowman, Andrew F          16 SCAT-CA                           25.65  
 85 Castro, Alexander W       17 Roadrunner Aquat-CC               25.68  
 86 Schultz, Wilton E         17 Marin Pirates-PC                  25.69  
 86 Chao, Nicholas            16 Unattached-PC                     25.69  
 88 Kim, Andrew               15 De Anza Cupertin-PC               25.70  
 88 Cheney, Brennan N         15 Crow Canyon Coun-PC               25.70  
 90 Loosbrock, Trent M        17 PS-SI                             25.71  
 91 Cruse, Nicholas H         18 Marin Pirates-PC                  25.72  
 91 Babaian, Michael S        15 Brea Aquatics-CA                  25.72  
 91 Morris, Mason P           15 Rancho San Diegu-SI               25.72  
 91 Workman, Eric D           16 Rancho San Diegu-SI               25.72  
 95 Smith, Jared D            18 SCAT-CA                           25.73  
 96 Liske, Cody P             19 Brea Aquatics-CA                  25.74  
 96 Michelsen, Jake D         16 Dolphin Aquatics-CA               25.74  
 98 Lopresto, Justin Z        15 Douglas Dolfins-PC                25.75  
 98 Hsu, Jonathan I           15 1965-SI                           25.75  
100 Santos, Marcos D          15 Brea Aquatics-CA                  25.76  
100 Smith, Ethan C            17 PS-SI                             25.76  
102 Berman, Jeremy M          17 Rancho San Diegu-SI               25.77  
102 Jia, Timothy S            15 Brea Aquatics-CA                  25.77  
104 Torrez, James E           18 Brea Aquatics-CA                  25.78  
105 Wong, Aidan Y             17 Tiger Aquatics-PC                 25.81  
105 Rodriguez, Andrew D       17 Terrapins-PC                      25.81  
105 Ward, Sean H              18 Brea Aquatics-CA                  25.81  
105 Jancis, Luke              17 CCAT-CA                           25.81  
105 Rabanal, Colin J          18 Roadrunner Aquat-CC               25.81  
110 Ness, Alexander S         17 SCAT-CA                           25.82  
110 Poon, Austin L            15 Crow Canyon Coun-PC               25.82  
112 Courrieu, Rick F          16 RTLR-CA                           25.84  
113 Gamette, James G          16 SCAT-CA                           25.85  
114 Elliott, Matthew W        13 Quicksilver Swim-PC               25.86  
115 Dillon, Maximus A         14 Temecula Swim Cl-CA               25.87  
115 Perey, Trevor J           18 De Anza Cupertin-PC               25.87  
117 Yap, Grant                18 Tri Valley Aquat-PC               25.88  
118 Huckabay, Jonas R         18 Tule Nation Trit-CC               25.90  
119 Colomer, Nico J           18 Beach Cities Swi-CA               25.92  
119 Shorten, Reid P           17 CLSS-CA                           25.92  
121 Kow, Steven Q             17 MAX-CA                            25.95  
122 Vayanas, Orion            17 PATH-CA                           26.04  
123 Ohno-Machado, Marcelo R   18 1965-SI                           26.05  
124 Wong, Brett M             17 Tule Nation Trit-CC               26.07  
125 Bustamante, Nicholas I    21 Una RA-CC                         26.12  
126 Jarr, Ethan J             16 Quicksilver Swim-PC               26.17  
127 Hogan, Christopher S      17 Brea Aquatics-CA                  26.22  
127 Davis, Slate R            17 Beach Cities Swi-CA               26.22  
129 Masongsong, Devin L       15 Terrapins-PC                      26.25  
130 Sorenson, Matthew R       17 Saddleback El To-CA               26.27  
131 Garcia, Manny             22 TROJ-CA                           26.28  
132 Inoki, Hirota             15 CULV-CA                           26.36  
133 Liu, Cario F              26 PASA-CA                           26.42  
134 Seip, Connor J            17 Terrapins-PC                      26.43  
135 Melaye, Leo P             16 PATH-CA                           26.49  
136 Orth, Reagan J            17 Almaden Riptides-PC               26.68  
137 Todebush, William         18 Marin Pirates-PC                  26.76  
138 Chang, Geffen             17 Quicksilver Swim-PC               26.99  
 -- Delaney, Dylan D          18 Rancho San Diegu-SI                  DQ  
 -- Lee, Nathaniel S          18 De Anza Cupertin-PC                  DQ  
 
Men 100 LC Meter Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Spitser, Jack P           20 UCSD-SI                          54.09  
       26.03    54.09                                                      
  2 Newman, David K           23 UCSD-SI                          54.89  
       26.48    54.89                                                      
  3 Masongsong, Devin L       15 Terrapins-PC                     56.20  
       27.02    56.20                                                      
  4 Steel, Aidan T            17 PS-SI                            56.34  
       26.36    56.34                                                      
  5 Morici, Charlie C         16 CANY-CA                          56.70  
       26.54    56.70                                                      
  6 Elliott, Matthew W        13 Quicksilver Swim-PC              57.03  
       26.96    57.03                                                      
  7 McLean, David E           15 Reno Aquatic Clu-PC              57.10  
       27.45    57.10                                                      
  7 Snyder, Colin R           16 Dolphin Aquatics-CA              57.10  
       27.48    57.10                                                      
  9 Suburu, Wyatt M           18 Roadrunner Aquat-CC              57.26  
       27.12    57.26                                                      
 10 Lopresto, Justin Z        15 Douglas Dolfins-PC               59.06  
       28.15    59.06                                                      
 
Men 100 LC Meter Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Culetu, Justin G          16 Unattached-PC                    53.33  
       25.27    53.33                                                      
  2 Campbell, Richard P       20 Roadrunner Aquat-CC              54.57  
       25.16    54.57                                                      
  3 Snyder, Noah C            17 PS-SI                            55.31  
       26.35    55.31                                                      
  4 Workman, Eric D           16 Rancho San Diegu-SI              55.57  
       26.53    55.57                                                      
  5 Michelsen, Jake D         16 Dolphin Aquatics-CA              55.76  
       26.27    55.76                                                      
  6 Sorenson, Matthew R       17 Saddleback El To-CA              56.55  
       27.06    56.55                                                      
  7 Wong, Bryan M             14 Tule Nation Trit-CC              57.21  
       27.51    57.21                                                      
  8 Muley, Viggy P            17 CERR-CA                          57.27  
       27.96    57.27                                                      
 
Men 100 LC Meter Freestyle Swim-off
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Swim-off
  1 Lee, Nathaniel S          18 De Anza Cupertin-PC              53.05  
       25.41    53.05                                                      
  2 Triplett, Shane M         21 Roadrunner Aquat-CC              53.58  
       26.18    53.58                                                      
 
Men 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Minakov, Andrei D         16 Terrapins-PC           51.48      49.90   32  
       24.13    49.90                                                      
  2 Sancov, Alexei            18 Terrapins-PC           51.90      50.65   28  
       24.69    50.65                                                      
  3 Chiun, Felix B            18 De Anza Cupertin-PC    51.37      51.57   27  
       24.62    51.57                                                      
  4 Brimer, Ryan M            19 Roadrunner Aquat-CC    51.92      51.64   26  
       24.93    51.64                                                      
  5 Cheney, Teagan M          19 Crow Canyon Coun-PC    51.93      51.71   25  
       25.02    51.71                                                      
  6 McIntyre, Zachary M       16 Marin Pirates-PC       52.16      51.88   24  
       24.86    51.88                                                      
  7 Cogswell, Cole A          21 Stanford Swimmin-PC    51.78      51.91   23  
       24.80    51.91                                                      
  8 Wight, Gavin R            16 Diablo Aquatics-PC     52.68      52.18   22  
       24.94    52.18                                                      
B - Final
  9 Bottene, Maxwell I        20 Terrapins-PC           52.75      51.86   20  
       24.45    51.86                                                      
 10 Hart, Michael J           20 Roadrunner Aquat-CC    52.81      52.69   17  
       25.20    52.69                                                      
 11 Lee, Nathaniel S          18 De Anza Cupertin-PC    53.51      52.96   16  
       25.49    52.96                                                      
 12 White, Forrest J          20 Crow Canyon Coun-PC    53.00      53.20   15  
       25.83    53.20                                                      
 13 Culetu, Justin G          16 Unattached-PC          53.07      53.24   14  
       25.60    53.24                                                      
 14 Santana, Alexander J      18 UCSD-SI                52.94      53.32   13  
       25.57    53.32                                                      
 15 Driscoll, Matthew R       15 De Anza Cupertin-PC    53.42      53.69   12  
       25.81    53.69                                                      
 16 Stevenson, Rylan T        15 California Gold-SN     52.98      54.12   11  
       25.59    54.12                                                      
C - Final
 17 Bathurst, Christian K     17 Beach Cities Swi-CA    53.64      53.06    9  
       25.70    53.06                                                      
 18 Liu, George H             17 Quicksilver Swim-PC    53.64      53.20    7  
       25.77    53.20                                                      
 19 Morsch, Justin A          17 CANY-CA                53.64      53.28    6  
       25.20    53.28                                                      
 20 Triplett, Shane M         21 Roadrunner Aquat-CC    53.51      53.29    5  
       25.84    53.29                                                      
 21 Planells, Preston T       17 Brea Aquatics-CA       53.68      53.38    4  
       26.07    53.38                                                      
 22 Hopkins, Jaren J          21 Roadrunner Aquat-CC    53.70      53.56    3  
       25.72    53.56                                                      
 23 Cory, Pieter              18 Tri Valley Aquat-PC    53.70      53.57    2  
       26.10    53.57                                                      
 24 Dietze, Pierce A          17 Wind N Sea Swim-SI     53.65      53.59    1  
       25.29    53.59                                                      
 
Men 100 LC Meter Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Hargrove, Christopher J   19 UCSD-SI                          54.80  
       25.90    54.80                                                      
  2 Yap, Grant                18 Tri Valley Aquat-PC              54.88  
       26.46    54.88                                                      
  3 Wilkerson, Jack W         17 Diablo Aquatics-PC               55.02  
       26.66    55.02                                                      
  4 Cox, Andrew J             32 Bakersfield Swim-CC              55.08  
       26.02    55.08                                                      
  5 Musabekov, Danye D        16 CCAT-CA                          55.36  
       26.66    55.36                                                      
  5 Loosbrock, Trent M        17 PS-SI                            55.36  
       26.04    55.36                                                      
  7 Lewis, Richard C          17 Saddleback El To-CA              55.37  
       26.84    55.37                                                      
  8 Poon, Austin L            15 Crow Canyon Coun-PC              55.79  
       27.30    55.79                                                      
  9 Sanchez, Ben P            17 CCAT-CA                          56.87  
       27.62    56.87                                                      
 10 McAlister, Nathan M       17 Reno Aquatic Clu-PC              57.44  
       27.59    57.44                                                      
 11 Asbury, Luke J            15 Fusion Aquatics-CA               58.80  
       28.57    58.80                                                      
 
Men 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Chiun, Felix B            18 De Anza Cupertin-PC               51.37  
       24.53    51.37                                                      
  2 Minakov, Andrei D         16 Terrapins-PC                      51.48  
       25.10    51.48                                                      
  3 Cogswell, Cole A          21 Stanford Swimmin-PC               51.78  
       24.84    51.78                                                      
  4 Sancov, Alexei            18 Terrapins-PC                      51.90  
       25.17    51.90                                                      
  5 Brimer, Ryan M            19 Roadrunner Aquat-CC               51.92  
       24.99    51.92                                                      
  6 Cheney, Teagan M          19 Crow Canyon Coun-PC               51.93  
       24.81    51.93                                                      
  7 McIntyre, Zachary M       16 Marin Pirates-PC                  52.16  
       25.12    52.16                                                      
  8 Wight, Gavin R            16 Diablo Aquatics-PC                52.68  
       25.12    52.68                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Bottene, Maxwell I        20 Terrapins-PC                      52.75  
       26.20    52.75                                                      
 10 Hart, Michael J           20 Roadrunner Aquat-CC               52.81  
       25.14    52.81                                                      
 11 Santana, Alexander J      18 UCSD-SI                           52.94  
       25.79    52.94                                                      
 12 Stevenson, Rylan T        15 California Gold-SN                52.98  
       25.85    52.98                                                      
 13 White, Forrest J          20 Crow Canyon Coun-PC               53.00  
       25.67    53.00                                                      
 14 Culetu, Justin G          16 Unattached-PC                     53.07  
       25.69    53.07                                                      
 15 Driscoll, Matthew R       15 De Anza Cupertin-PC               53.42  
       25.79    53.42                                                      
 16 Lee, Nathaniel S          18 De Anza Cupertin-PC               53.51  
       25.58    53.51                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Triplett, Shane M         21 Roadrunner Aquat-CC              J53.51  
       26.18    53.51                                                      
 18 Morsch, Justin A          17 CANY-CA                           53.64  
       25.38    53.64                                                      
 18 Liu, George H             17 Quicksilver Swim-PC               53.64  
       25.86    53.64                                                      
 18 Bathurst, Christian K     17 Beach Cities Swi-CA               53.64  
       25.81    53.64                                                      
 21 Dietze, Pierce A          17 Wind N Sea Swim-SI                53.65  
       25.40    53.65                                                      
 22 Planells, Preston T       17 Brea Aquatics-CA                  53.68  
       26.15    53.68                                                      
 23 Hopkins, Jaren J          21 Roadrunner Aquat-CC               53.70  
       25.63    53.70                                                      
 23 Cory, Pieter              18 Tri Valley Aquat-PC               53.70  
       25.88    53.70                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Morini Bianzino, Tommaso  15 De Anza Cupertin-PC               53.75  
       25.93    53.75                                                      
 26 Finello, Thomas J         18 CLSS-CA                           53.76  
       25.37    53.76                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Padgett, Hunter N         21 Rancho San Diegu-SI               53.78  
       25.50    53.78                                                      
 28 Kirton, Ryan R            15 De Anza Cupertin-PC               53.81  
       26.29    53.81                                                      
 29 Parente, Dylan J          16 CANY-CA                           53.83  
       25.85    53.83                                                      
 30 Van Zandt, Zac E          16 CCAT-CA                           53.87  
       25.60    53.87                                                      
 30 Reznick, Cole T           17 Tri Valley Aquat-PC               53.87  
       25.89    53.87                                                      
 32 Smith, Ethan C            17 PS-SI                             53.96  
       26.23    53.96                                                      
 33 Hargrove, Christopher J   19 UCSD-SI                           53.99  
       25.35    53.99                                                      
 34 Sorosky, Spencer M        15 La Mirada Armada-CA               54.06  
       25.91    54.06                                                      
 35 Trieu, Ethan              18 Brea Aquatics-CA                  54.10  
       25.93    54.10                                                      
 36 Turner, Lomax P           18 Marin Pirates-PC                  54.12  
       25.87    54.12                                                      
 37 Sichak, Kevin M           16 Quicksilver Swim-PC               54.15  
       26.44    54.15                                                      
 38 Scruton, Matthew B        17 Marin Pirates-PC                  54.19  
       25.94    54.19                                                      
 39 Spitser, Jack P           20 UCSD-SI                           54.20  
       26.09    54.20                                                      
 40 Cox, Andrew J             32 Bakersfield Swim-CC               54.22  
       25.97    54.22                                                      
 40 Campbell, Richard P       20 Roadrunner Aquat-CC               54.22  
       25.97    54.22                                                      
 42 Gruwell, Tyler F          18 Rancho San Diegu-SI               54.24  
       25.64    54.24                                                      
 43 Casaccia, Anthony F       19 De Anza Cupertin-PC               54.28  
       25.63    54.28                                                      
 44 Cheary, Gavin M           16 Heartland Swim A-SI               54.34  
       26.59    54.34                                                      
 45 Williams, Eli M           18 Temecula Swim Cl-CA               54.41  
       25.36    54.41                                                      
 46 Sauter, Jacob S           18 PS-SI                             54.42  
       26.17    54.42                                                      
 47 Schneider, Justin E       13 Temecula Swim Cl-CA               54.45  
       26.11    54.45                                                      
 48 Wythes, George T          17 Rancho San Diegu-SI               54.49  
       26.24    54.49                                                      
 49 Smith, Tanner S           17 Dolphin Aquatics-CA               54.50  
       26.08    54.50                                                      
 49 Chow, Nathan J            17 Brea Aquatics-CA                  54.50  
       26.60    54.50                                                      
 51 Bowman, Andrew F          16 SCAT-CA                           54.51  
       26.41    54.51                                                      
 52 Colomer, Nico J           18 Beach Cities Swi-CA               54.53  
       26.40    54.53                                                      
 53 Babaian, Michael S        15 Brea Aquatics-CA                  54.56  
       26.31    54.56                                                      
 54 Harary, Jason A           18 Brea Aquatics-CA                  54.60  
       26.23    54.60                                                      
 55 Cornellison, Hayden P     18 PS-SI                             54.61  
       26.14    54.61                                                      
 56 Fetterman, Matthew S      17 Terrapins-PC                      54.66  
       25.65    54.66                                                      
 57 Delaney, Dylan D          18 Rancho San Diegu-SI               54.69  
       25.90    54.69                                                      
 58 Shorten, Reid P           17 CLSS-CA                           54.76  
       26.16    54.76                                                      
 59 Hutson, Rijker H          17 PATH-CA                           54.78  
       26.40    54.78                                                      
 60 White, Andrew J           18 Beach Cities Swi-CA               54.82  
       25.84    54.82                                                      
 61 Humbert, Dorian           18 PS-SI                             54.85  
       26.38    54.85                                                      
 61 Kidd, Conner              17 PS-SI                             54.85  
       26.25    54.85                                                      
 61 Waage, Dawson J           17 CANY-CA                           54.85  
       25.72    54.85                                                      
 64 Sonheim, Eric W           19 CANY-CA                           54.90  
       26.59    54.90                                                      
 65 Talmage, Jason M          17 Buenaventura Swi-CA               54.91  
       26.58    54.91                                                      
 66 Berman, Jeremy M          17 Rancho San Diegu-SI               54.93  
       26.24    54.93                                                      
 67 Reuter, Zack              19 UCSD-SI                           54.94  
       26.36    54.94                                                      
 68 Luis, Nathaniel R         17 Marin Pirates-PC                  55.02  
       26.72    55.02                                                      
 69 Yap, Grant                18 Tri Valley Aquat-PC               55.03  
       26.49    55.03                                                      
 70 Andrizzi, Michael V       15 PATH-CA                           55.04  
       26.31    55.04                                                      
 71 Rabanal, Colin J          18 Roadrunner Aquat-CC               55.07  
       26.50    55.07                                                      
 72 Huckabay, Jonas R         18 Tule Nation Trit-CC               55.08  
       26.40    55.08                                                      
 73 Kurotori, Alex K          16 De Anza Cupertin-PC               55.09  
       26.62    55.09                                                      
 74 Newman, David K           23 UCSD-SI                           55.11  
       26.68    55.11                                                      
 75 Alcantar, Julio C         19 Roadrunner Aquat-CC               55.14  
       26.13    55.14                                                      
 76 Shrestha, Ronit L         16 CANY-CA                           55.17  
       26.58    55.17                                                      
 77 Shoua, Arel               19 Marin Pirates-PC                  55.18  
       26.47    55.18                                                      
 77 Zaytsev, Sasha            16 CCAT-CA                           55.18  
       26.92    55.18                                                      
 79 Crotty, Steven D          17 PS-SI                             55.20  
       26.76    55.20                                                      
 80 Perey, Trevor J           18 De Anza Cupertin-PC               55.23  
       26.45    55.23                                                      
 81 Wong, Aidan Y             17 Tiger Aquatics-PC                 55.33  
       26.74    55.33                                                      
 82 Perez, Bryan A            18 La Mirada Armada-CA               55.35  
       26.65    55.35                                                      
 83 Wilkerson, Jack W         17 Diablo Aquatics-PC                55.36  
       26.37    55.36                                                      
 84 Rodriguez, Andrew D       17 Terrapins-PC                      55.39  
       26.30    55.39                                                      
 85 Kow, Steven Q             17 MAX-CA                            55.40  
       26.93    55.40                                                      
 86 Dempster, Allen J         16 Crow Canyon Coun-PC               55.45  
       26.97    55.45                                                      
 87 Honng, Brian W            16 Brea Aquatics-CA                  55.50  
       26.54    55.50                                                      
 88 Cheney, Brennan N         15 Crow Canyon Coun-PC               55.51  
       27.36    55.51                                                      
 89 Kim, Andrew               15 De Anza Cupertin-PC               55.61  
       26.98    55.61                                                      
 90 Loosbrock, Trent M        17 PS-SI                             55.64  
       26.46    55.64                                                      
 90 Werland, Jack L           16 Heartland Swim A-SI               55.64  
       26.93    55.64                                                      
 92 Ness, Alexander S         17 SCAT-CA                           55.65  
       26.55    55.65                                                      
 93 Gamette, James G          16 SCAT-CA                           55.76  
       26.52    55.76                                                      
 94 Brouwer, J-Calvin         18 Northern Sierra-SN                55.77  
       27.24    55.77                                                      
 95 Jancis, Luke              17 CCAT-CA                           55.78  
       26.61    55.78                                                      
 95 Dole, Andrew              22 TROJ-CA                           55.78  
       26.72    55.78                                                      
 97 Yi, Woo-Young             16 CANY-CA                           55.81  
       26.73    55.81                                                      
 98 Seip, Connor J            17 Terrapins-PC                      55.82  
       27.00    55.82                                                      
 98 Sevidal, Ryan K           15 PATH-CA                           55.82  
       26.73    55.82                                                      
100 Corbin, Kyle J            15 CCAT-CA                           55.84  
       26.41    55.84                                                      
101 Wong, Brett M             17 Tule Nation Trit-CC               55.94  
       26.96    55.94                                                      
102 Lemire, Matthew D         21 Spare Time Aquat-SN               55.95  
       27.09    55.95                                                      
103 Sytnik, Gennady E         18 Terrapins-PC                      56.04  
       27.21    56.04                                                      
104 Williams, Andrew S        20 San Diego YMCA-SI                 56.07  
       27.14    56.07                                                      
105 Apsey, Dylan F            17 PS-SI                             56.15  
       27.31    56.15                                                      
106 Kim, Isaac N              14 Orinda Aquatics-PC                56.16  
       27.06    56.16                                                      
107 Apsey, Sean S             19 PS-SI                             56.23  
       27.40    56.23                                                      
108 Michelsen, Jake D         16 Dolphin Aquatics-CA               56.24  
       26.96    56.24                                                      
109 Long, Thomas R            16 Brea Aquatics-CA                  56.28  
       26.84    56.28                                                      
110 Gragas, Jacob C           15 CANY-CA                           56.61  
       26.39    56.61                                                      
111 Brearton, Jack D          15 Swim Torrance-CA                  56.77  
       26.97    56.77                                                      
112 Kim, Sean Hyun            16 De Anza Cupertin-PC               56.80  
       27.74    56.80                                                      
113 Wong, Darren J            18 PASA-CA                           56.82  
       27.19    56.82                                                      
114 Davis, Slate R            17 Beach Cities Swi-CA               56.85  
       26.59    56.85                                                      
115 Masongsong, Devin L       15 Terrapins-PC                      56.86  
       26.76    56.86                                                      
116 Adams, Nathaniel L        17 Santa Maria Swim-CA               57.64  
       27.66    57.64                                                      
117 Liu, Fred                 16 PS-SI                             57.91  
       27.57    57.91                                                      
 
Men 200 LC Meter Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Loosbrock, Trent M        17 PS-SI                          2:00.92  
       27.75    58.25  1:29.34  2:00.92                                    
  2 Cheney, Brennan N         15 Crow Canyon Coun-PC            2:02.68  
       28.82  1:00.47  1:32.24  2:02.68                                    
  3 Umpornpuckdi, Ethan       15 La Mirada Armada-CA            2:03.15  
       29.19  1:00.62  1:32.25  2:03.15                                    
  4 Johnson, Douglas M        18 Fast Swim Team-CA              2:03.68  
       28.09    59.87  1:32.35  2:03.68                                    
  5 Jancis, Luke              17 CCAT-CA                        2:03.89  
       28.01    59.67  1:31.69  2:03.89                                    
  6 Morita, Akira             16 Jcc Waves-CA                   2:04.33  
       29.52  1:01.40  1:33.75  2:04.33                                    
  7 Wilson, Brock W           15 La Mirada Armada-CA            2:05.22  
       28.99  1:01.08  1:33.64  2:05.22                                    
  8 Wong, Brett M             17 Tule Nation Trit-CC            2:05.57  
       27.20    57.91  1:31.15  2:05.57                                    
  9 Shoua, Arel               19 Marin Pirates-PC               2:08.09  
       28.98  1:01.62  1:34.83  2:08.09                                    
 10 Miller, James A           16 Fast Swim Team-CA              2:08.23  
       29.26  1:01.41  1:35.06  2:08.23                                    
 11 Villa, Julian A           15 La Mirada Armada-CA            2:08.36  
       29.61  1:02.40  1:35.33  2:08.36                                    
 
Men 200 LC Meter Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kim, Jaewoo               15 Diablo Aquatics-PC             2:05.75  
       29.88  1:01.62  1:34.34  2:05.75                                    
  2 Jackson IV, Thomas G      17 Brea Aquatics-CA               2:07.43  
       31.11  1:04.46  1:36.68  2:07.43                                    
 
Men 200 LC Meter Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Escobedo, Alonso R        18 Tule Nation Trit-CC            2:01.58  
       28.08    58.99  1:30.50  2:01.58                                    
  2 Scott, Aiden J            16 California Gold-SN             2:03.97  
       28.12    58.99  1:31.00  2:03.97                                    
  3 Muley, Viggy P            17 CERR-CA                        2:05.55  
       29.73  1:01.62  1:33.31  2:05.55                                    
 
Men 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Sancov, Alexei            18 Terrapins-PC         1:51.89    1:51.01   32  
       26.23    55.00  1:23.24  1:51.01                                    
  2 Tenney, Michael D         20 Brea Aquatics-CA     1:53.66    1:51.43   28  
       26.58    55.21  1:23.72  1:51.43                                    
  3 Cheney, Teagan M          19 Crow Canyon Coun-PC  1:53.25    1:53.21   27  
       26.04    55.18  1:24.46  1:53.21                                    
  4 McIntyre, Zachary M       16 Marin Pirates-PC     1:55.16    1:53.49   26  
       26.13    54.52  1:23.70  1:53.49                                    
  5 Van Zandt, Zac E          16 CCAT-CA              1:54.09    1:53.76   25  
       26.17    55.35  1:24.57  1:53.76                                    
  6 Vargas, Kevin L           17 La Mirada Armada-CA  1:54.65    1:54.16   24  
       26.97    56.00  1:25.04  1:54.16                                    
  7 Van Krimpen, Owen         21 Roadrunner Aquat-CC  1:54.93    1:55.05   23  
       26.97    56.19  1:26.13  1:55.05                                    
  8 Brimer, Ryan M            19 Roadrunner Aquat-CC  1:55.68    1:56.54   22  
       26.87    56.16  1:26.11  1:56.54                                    
B - Final
  9 Driscoll, Matthew R       15 De Anza Cupertin-PC  1:55.79    1:54.84   20  
       26.87    55.96  1:25.80  1:54.84                                    
 10 Wang, David               18 La Mirada Armada-CA  1:56.01    1:55.18   17  
       26.58    55.86  1:25.78  1:55.18                                    
 11 Sauter, Jacob S           18 PS-SI                1:56.63    1:56.15   16  
       27.08    56.65  1:27.00  1:56.15                                    
 12 White, Forrest J          20 Crow Canyon Coun-PC  1:56.49    1:56.20   15  
       26.91    56.52  1:26.72  1:56.20                                    
 13 Wight, Gavin R            16 Diablo Aquatics-PC   1:57.38    1:56.54   14  
       27.29    56.52  1:26.61  1:56.54                                    
 14 Santana, Alexander J      18 UCSD-SI              1:56.45    1:56.56   13  
       27.19    56.93  1:27.06  1:56.56                                    
 15 Spitser, Jack P           20 UCSD-SI              1:56.85    1:56.73   12  
       26.96    56.52  1:26.53  1:56.73                                    
 16 Kurotori, Alex K          16 De Anza Cupertin-PC  1:57.11    1:58.21   11  
       26.96    56.83  1:27.73  1:58.21                                    
C - Final
 17 Schneider, Justin E       13 Temecula Swim Cl-CA  1:57.71    1:56.11    9  
       26.58    56.56  1:27.31  1:56.11                                    
 18 Liu, George H             17 Quicksilver Swim-PC  1:57.41    1:56.20    7  
       26.96    56.68  1:26.62  1:56.20                                    
 19 Cruse, Nicholas H         18 Marin Pirates-PC     1:57.88    1:57.15    6  
       27.53    57.57  1:27.82  1:57.15                                    
 20 Turner, Lomax P           18 Marin Pirates-PC     1:57.76    1:57.16    5  
       27.38    57.06  1:27.09  1:57.16                                    
 21 Mitchell, Robert S        17 Terrapins-PC         1:57.98    1:57.86    4  
       27.37    57.04  1:27.49  1:57.86                                    
 22 Morini Bianzino, Tommaso  15 De Anza Cupertin-PC  1:57.95    1:59.77    3  
       27.62    58.78  1:29.36  1:59.77                                    
 23 Mes, Connor J             16 Rancho San Diegu-SI  1:58.11    2:00.52    2  
       28.32    59.25  1:30.39  2:00.52                                    
 24 Stevenson, Rylan T        15 California Gold-SN   1:58.07    2:00.68    1  
       26.90    57.87  1:29.21  2:00.68                                    
 
Men 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Sancov, Alexei            18 Terrapins-PC                    1:51.89  
       26.04    53.91  1:22.88  1:51.89                                    
  2 Cheney, Teagan M          19 Crow Canyon Coun-PC             1:53.25  
       26.22    55.09  1:24.44  1:53.25                                    
  3 Tenney, Michael D         20 Brea Aquatics-CA                1:53.66  
       26.61    55.53  1:24.73  1:53.66                                    
  4 Van Zandt, Zac E          16 CCAT-CA                         1:54.09  
       27.02    56.44  1:24.96  1:54.09                                    
  5 Vargas, Kevin L           17 La Mirada Armada-CA             1:54.65  
       27.28    56.67  1:25.84  1:54.65                                    
  6 Van Krimpen, Owen         21 Roadrunner Aquat-CC             1:54.93  
       27.09    55.75  1:25.24  1:54.93                                    
  7 McIntyre, Zachary M       16 Marin Pirates-PC                1:55.16  
       26.44    55.48  1:25.15  1:55.16                                    
  8 Brimer, Ryan M            19 Roadrunner Aquat-CC             1:55.68  
       26.99    55.45  1:25.27  1:55.68                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Driscoll, Matthew R       15 De Anza Cupertin-PC             1:55.79  
       26.73    56.01  1:25.73  1:55.79                                    
 10 Wang, David               18 La Mirada Armada-CA             1:56.01  
       27.45    57.16  1:26.67  1:56.01                                    
 11 Santana, Alexander J      18 UCSD-SI                         1:56.45  
       26.57    55.81  1:26.18  1:56.45                                    
 12 White, Forrest J          20 Crow Canyon Coun-PC             1:56.49  
       26.91    56.67  1:26.81  1:56.49                                    
 13 Sauter, Jacob S           18 PS-SI                           1:56.63  
       27.32    56.80  1:26.56  1:56.63                                    
 14 Spitser, Jack P           20 UCSD-SI                         1:56.85  
       27.37    56.68  1:26.70  1:56.85                                    
 15 Kurotori, Alex K          16 De Anza Cupertin-PC             1:57.11  
       27.57    57.31  1:27.53  1:57.11                                    
 16 Wight, Gavin R            16 Diablo Aquatics-PC              1:57.38  
       27.43    57.08  1:27.24  1:57.38                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Liu, George H             17 Quicksilver Swim-PC             1:57.41  
       27.28    56.93  1:27.07  1:57.41                                    
 18 Schneider, Justin E       13 Temecula Swim Cl-CA             1:57.71  
       26.58    56.85  1:28.18  1:57.71                                    
 19 Turner, Lomax P           18 Marin Pirates-PC                1:57.76  
       27.42    57.44  1:27.71  1:57.76                                    
 20 Cruse, Nicholas H         18 Marin Pirates-PC                1:57.88  
       28.20    58.48  1:28.78  1:57.88                                    
 21 Morini Bianzino, Tommaso  15 De Anza Cupertin-PC             1:57.95  
       27.00    56.55  1:27.14  1:57.95                                    
 22 Mitchell, Robert S        17 Terrapins-PC                    1:57.98  
       27.96    57.47  1:27.40  1:57.98                                    
 23 Stevenson, Rylan T        15 California Gold-SN              1:58.07  
       26.56    56.32  1:27.85  1:58.07                                    
 24 Mes, Connor J             16 Rancho San Diegu-SI             1:58.11  
       27.89    57.86  1:28.52  1:58.11                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Reznick, Cole T           17 Tri Valley Aquat-PC             1:58.18  
       27.22    57.37  1:27.46  1:58.18                                    
 26 Parente, Dylan J          16 CANY-CA                         1:58.35  
       27.60    57.11  1:27.44  1:58.35                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Smith, Ethan C            17 PS-SI                           1:58.40  
       27.53    57.42  1:28.86  1:58.40                                    
 28 Schodorf, William G       17 La Mirada Armada-CA             1:58.44  
       27.97    58.04  1:28.57  1:58.44                                    
 28 Kirton, Ryan R            15 De Anza Cupertin-PC             1:58.44  
       27.69    58.09  1:28.73  1:58.44                                    
 30 Reynolds, Parker T        14 Santa Maria Swim-CA             1:58.46  
       27.55    57.34  1:28.20  1:58.46                                    
 31 Ortiz, Alejandro W        20 UCSD-SI                         1:58.49  
       26.77    56.80  1:28.09  1:58.49                                    
 32 Berman, Jeremy M          17 Rancho San Diegu-SI             1:58.60  
       27.31    56.73  1:27.11  1:58.60                                    
 33 Smith, Ethan R            16 Swim Torrance-CA                1:58.64  
       27.78    57.53  1:28.07  1:58.64                                    
 34 Colomer, Nico J           18 Beach Cities Swi-CA             1:58.65  
       27.27    57.29  1:28.00  1:58.65                                    
 34 Culetu, Justin G          16 Unattached-PC                   1:58.65  
       27.84    57.61  1:28.07  1:58.65                                    
 36 Scruton, Matthew B        17 Marin Pirates-PC                1:58.72  
       27.21    57.29  1:27.91  1:58.72                                    
 37 Morsch, Justin A          17 CANY-CA                         1:58.73  
       27.05    57.14  1:27.95  1:58.73                                    
 38 Dietze, Pierce A          17 Wind N Sea Swim-SI              1:58.79  
       26.32    55.77  1:27.37  1:58.79                                    
 39 Roling, Christopher J     16 De Anza Cupertin-PC             1:58.84  
       27.46    57.14  1:27.86  1:58.84                                    
 40 Fetterman, Matthew S      17 Terrapins-PC                    1:58.87  
       26.55    55.78  1:26.99  1:58.87                                    
 41 Wythes, George T          17 Rancho San Diegu-SI             1:58.92  
       27.10    57.28  1:28.87  1:58.92                                    
 42 Chow, Nathan J            17 Brea Aquatics-CA                1:58.93  
       28.19    58.52  1:29.50  1:58.93                                    
 42 Zaytsev, Sasha            16 CCAT-CA                         1:58.93  
       27.93    58.18  1:28.22  1:58.93                                    
 44 Hildesheim, Ethan J       15 Rancho San Diegu-SI             1:59.11  
       27.76    57.83  1:28.37  1:59.11                                    
 45 Triplett, Shane M         21 Roadrunner Aquat-CC             1:59.30  
       27.59    57.52  1:29.41  1:59.30                                    
 46 Cheary, Gavin M           16 Heartland Swim A-SI             1:59.31  
       28.03    58.27  1:29.38  1:59.31                                    
 47 Huckabay, Jonas R         18 Tule Nation Trit-CC             1:59.34  
       27.67    57.11  1:28.01  1:59.34                                    
 48 Grimaldi, Owen M          15 Buenaventura Swi-CA             1:59.36  
       28.14    58.14  1:29.13  1:59.36                                    
 49 Cheng, Vincent Y          15 Brea Aquatics-CA                1:59.39  
       28.61    58.93  1:29.25  1:59.39                                    
 50 Klement, Cade J           18 PATH-CA                         1:59.45  
       27.76    58.02  1:29.08  1:59.45                                    
 51 Cory, Pieter              18 Tri Valley Aquat-PC             1:59.63  
       27.39    57.26  1:28.16  1:59.63                                    
 52 Marsalek, Wyatt D         18 Santa Maria Swim-CA             1:59.64  
       27.78    57.92  1:29.03  1:59.64                                    
 53 Perez, Bryan A            18 La Mirada Armada-CA             1:59.66  
       28.09    58.26  1:29.11  1:59.66                                    
 54 Planells, Preston T       17 Brea Aquatics-CA                1:59.70  
       27.92    58.33  1:28.63  1:59.70                                    
 55 Lee, Nathaniel S          18 De Anza Cupertin-PC             1:59.75  
       26.89    56.51  1:27.62  1:59.75                                    
 56 Reuter, Zack              19 UCSD-SI                         1:59.76  
       27.30    57.44  1:28.22  1:59.76                                    
 57 Lewis, Richard C          17 Saddleback El To-CA             1:59.81  
       27.68    57.55  1:28.71  1:59.81                                    
 58 Vegas, Armando L          16 Crow Canyon Coun-PC             1:59.90  
       28.32    58.96  1:30.02  1:59.90                                    
 59 Rodriguez, Alex F         17 La Mirada Armada-CA             1:59.91  
       28.32    58.88  1:29.97  1:59.91                                    
 60 Hou, Dylan S              17 La Mirada Armada-CA             1:59.95  
       27.72    58.60  1:30.13  1:59.95                                    
 61 Shrestha, Ronit L         16 CANY-CA                         2:00.02  
       27.46    57.18  1:28.65  2:00.02                                    
 62 Werland, Jack L           16 Heartland Swim A-SI             2:00.12  
       27.69    58.50  1:29.66  2:00.12                                    
 63 Burress, Spencer S        17 SCAT-CA                         2:00.14  
       27.43    57.64  1:29.15  2:00.14                                    
 64 Liske, Cody P             19 Brea Aquatics-CA                2:00.23  
       27.63    57.96  1:29.79  2:00.23                                    
 65 Casaccia, Anthony F       19 De Anza Cupertin-PC             2:00.31  
       26.15    55.96  1:27.69  2:00.31                                    
 65 Trieu, Ethan              18 Brea Aquatics-CA                2:00.31  
       27.85    57.67  1:28.50  2:00.31                                    
 67 Sanchez, Ben P            17 CCAT-CA                         2:00.32  
       28.30    58.66  1:29.49  2:00.32                                    
 68 Seip, Connor J            17 Terrapins-PC                    2:00.43  
       27.96    58.14  1:29.32  2:00.43                                    
 69 Kim, Isaac N              14 Orinda Aquatics-PC              2:00.49  
       27.90    57.96  1:29.08  2:00.49                                    
 70 Bowman, Andrew F          16 SCAT-CA                         2:00.56  
       27.94    58.42  1:29.04  2:00.56                                    
 71 Brower, Cade R            17 CANY-CA                         2:00.58  
       28.14    58.58  1:29.88  2:00.58                                    
 72 Simpson, Austin T         20 Santa Maria Swim-CA             2:00.67  
       28.38    59.42  1:30.23  2:00.67                                    
 72 Kow, Steven Q             17 MAX-CA                          2:00.67  
       27.34    57.19  1:28.99  2:00.67                                    
 74 Apsey, Sean S             19 PS-SI                           2:00.81  
       27.94    57.79  1:29.28  2:00.81                                    
 75 Morris, Mason P           15 Rancho San Diegu-SI             2:00.83  
       28.31    58.68  1:29.88  2:00.83                                    
 76 Kim, Andrew               15 De Anza Cupertin-PC             2:00.91  
       27.85    58.69  1:29.63  2:00.91                                    
 77 Hultner, Noah             20 Roadrunner Aquat-CC             2:01.00  
       28.27    58.24  1:29.58  2:01.00                                    
 78 Sonheim, Eric W           19 CANY-CA                         2:01.05  
       27.62    57.67  1:29.15  2:01.05                                    
 79 Babaian, Michael S        15 Brea Aquatics-CA                2:01.11  
       27.73    57.72  1:29.47  2:01.11                                    
 80 Suehiro, Alex N           18 Crow Canyon Coun-PC             2:01.23  
       28.24    58.64  1:30.53  2:01.23                                    
 81 Wagoner, Sebastian B      18 Beach Cities Swi-CA             2:01.26  
       28.17    59.34  1:30.47  2:01.26                                    
 82 Wong, Aidan Y             17 Tiger Aquatics-PC               2:01.43  
       28.19    59.04  1:30.44  2:01.43                                    
 83 Shorten, Reid P           17 CLSS-CA                         2:01.45  
       27.77    58.22  1:29.66  2:01.45                                    
 84 Sorosky, Spencer M        15 La Mirada Armada-CA             2:01.47  
       28.04    59.14  1:30.65  2:01.47                                    
 85 Coloma, Garrick L         16 Crow Canyon Coun-PC             2:01.57  
       28.40    59.25  1:30.78  2:01.57                                    
 86 Simpson, Blake C          16 Santa Maria Swim-CA             2:01.59  
       28.54    59.20  1:30.38  2:01.59                                    
 87 Zenteno, Zachary G        20 CANY-CA                         2:01.71  
       28.17    59.20  1:30.59  2:01.71                                    
 88 Gruwell, Tyler F          18 Rancho San Diegu-SI             2:01.85  
       27.40    57.89  1:29.99  2:01.85                                    
 89 Maurer, Mike R            17 SCAT-CA                         2:01.96  
       28.66    59.10  1:30.40  2:01.96                                    
 90 Suburu, Wyatt M           18 Roadrunner Aquat-CC             2:02.14  
       28.24    59.05  1:30.60  2:02.14                                    
 91 Hawthorne, Grant W        15 Coronado Swim As-SI             2:02.17  
       28.98    59.98  1:32.15  2:02.17                                    
 92 Yi, Woo-Young             16 CANY-CA                         2:02.19  
       27.54    58.42  1:30.02  2:02.19                                    
 93 Workman, Eric D           16 Rancho San Diegu-SI             2:02.25  
       27.90    58.27  1:30.05  2:02.25                                    
 94 Sparrow, Austin A         15 Menlo Aquatics-PC               2:02.31  
       27.62    58.56  1:30.98  2:02.31                                    
 95 Hoerger, Sean C           19 De Anza Cupertin-PC             2:02.40  
       29.09  1:00.30  1:31.78  2:02.40                                    
 96 Simpson, Matthew K        16 La Mirada Armada-CA             2:02.61  
       28.61    59.45  1:31.02  2:02.61                                    
 97 Wilkerson, Jack W         17 Diablo Aquatics-PC              2:02.69  
       28.21    59.83  1:31.31  2:02.69                                    
 97 Smith, Tanner S           17 Dolphin Aquatics-CA             2:02.69  
       27.07    57.93  1:30.30  2:02.69                                    
 97 Finello, Thomas J         18 CLSS-CA                         2:02.69  
       26.91    57.19  1:29.83  2:02.69                                    
100 Musabekov, Danye D        16 CCAT-CA                         2:02.79  
       28.08    58.68  1:30.63  2:02.79                                    
101 Humbert, Dorian           18 PS-SI                           2:03.00  
       28.20    59.13  1:31.06  2:03.00                                    
102 Birtles, Quinn P          21 SCAT-CA                         2:03.09  
       28.94    59.97  1:32.17  2:03.09                                    
103 Lee, Michael Y            18 La Mirada Armada-CA             2:03.19  
       27.66    59.29  1:32.06  2:03.19                                    
104 Lemire, Matthew D         21 Spare Time Aquat-SN             2:03.21  
       28.51    59.63  1:32.07  2:03.21                                    
105 Melaye, Leo P             16 PATH-CA                         2:03.22  
       28.10    59.33  1:31.48  2:03.22                                    
106 Apsey, Dylan F            17 PS-SI                           2:03.27  
       28.20    59.17  1:30.93  2:03.27                                    
107 Young, Ronald             17 MPMR-CA                         2:03.50  
       28.98    59.96  1:31.99  2:03.50                                    
108 Mulder, Michael D         18 PS-SI                           2:03.55  
       28.26    59.46  1:31.62  2:03.55                                    
109 Brouwer, J-Calvin         18 Northern Sierra-SN              2:03.83  
       28.68    59.82  1:32.50  2:03.83                                    
110 Talmage, Jason M          17 Buenaventura Swi-CA             2:04.01  
       27.55    58.40  1:30.86  2:04.01                                    
111 McLean, David E           15 Reno Aquatic Clu-PC             2:04.03  
       28.10    58.99  1:31.24  2:04.03                                    
112 Luis, Nathaniel R         17 Marin Pirates-PC                2:04.07  
       28.82    59.88  1:32.50  2:04.07                                    
113 Rabanal, Colin J          18 Roadrunner Aquat-CC             2:04.17  
       28.33    59.14  1:31.51  2:04.17                                    
114 Yap, Grant                18 Tri Valley Aquat-PC             2:04.19  
       28.31    59.26  1:31.04  2:04.19                                    
115 Kim, William M            13 Team Century Swi-CA             2:04.24  
       28.75    59.77  1:31.17  2:04.24                                    
116 Jamieson, Joaquin S       16 Fresno Dolphins-CC              2:04.47  
       28.76    59.87  1:32.01  2:04.47                                    
117 Hillje-Enthoven, Marcos   18 Santa Maria Swim-CA             2:04.68  
       29.17  1:00.42  1:32.46  2:04.68                                    
118 Quick, Jonathan A         17 CANY-CA                         2:05.01  
       28.26    59.10  1:31.62  2:05.01                                    
119 Snyder, Colin R           16 Dolphin Aquatics-CA             2:05.02  
       28.63    59.98  1:32.77  2:05.02                                    
120 Hutson, Rijker H          17 PATH-CA                         2:05.26  
       27.97    58.58  1:31.65  2:05.26                                    
121 Brown, Seamus L           16 Fast Swim Team-CA               2:05.35  
       28.19    59.85  1:32.54  2:05.35                                    
122 Ness, Alexander S         17 SCAT-CA                         2:05.46  
       27.97    58.66  1:31.04  2:05.46                                    
123 Kim, Sean Hyun            16 De Anza Cupertin-PC             2:05.70  
       29.62  1:01.73  1:34.02  2:05.70                                    
124 Villa, Jonathan J         17 La Mirada Armada-CA             2:05.84  
       29.41  1:01.07  1:33.39  2:05.84                                    
125 Adams, Nathaniel L        17 Santa Maria Swim-CA             2:05.91  
       28.98  1:01.14  1:33.77  2:05.91                                    
126 Andrizzi, Michael V       15 PATH-CA                         2:06.45  
       27.96    59.10  1:32.48  2:06.45                                    
127 Elliott, Matthew W        13 Quicksilver Swim-PC             2:06.48  
       28.28  1:00.31  1:33.24  2:06.48                                    
128 Newman, David K           23 UCSD-SI                         2:06.52  
       27.62    58.70  1:31.38  2:06.52                                    
129 McAlister, Nathan M       17 Reno Aquatic Clu-PC             2:06.65  
       28.79  1:00.19  1:33.06  2:06.65                                    
130 Courrieu, Rick F          16 RTLR-CA                         2:06.68  
       29.12  1:00.73  1:33.58  2:06.68                                    
 -- Delaney, Dylan D          18 Rancho San Diegu-SI                  DQ  
      Declared false start
 -- Bitting, Caleb C          17 Tri Valley Aquat-PC                 DFS  
      Declared false start
 -- Cogswell, Cole A          21 Stanford Swimmin-PC                 DFS  
      Declared false start
 -- Snegirev, Slavick I       16 PS-SI                               DFS  
      Declared false start
 
Men 400 LC Meter Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Wilson, Brock W           15 La Mirada Armada-CA            4:22.65  
       29.15  1:01.66  1:34.75  2:08.75  2:42.23  3:16.52  3:49.79  4:22.65
 
Men 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Mason, Gordon J           19 TSM-CA               4:00.63    3:59.30   32  
       29.11    59.07  1:29.02  1:59.25  2:29.06  2:59.17  3:29.54  3:59.30
  2 Tenney, Michael D         20 Brea Aquatics-CA     4:07.06    4:03.96   28  
       27.99    58.23  1:29.42  2:00.00  2:30.21  3:00.97  3:32.41  4:03.96
  3 Wang, David               18 La Mirada Armada-CA  4:07.44    4:06.43   27  
       28.21    59.04  1:30.15  2:01.93  2:33.54  3:04.86  3:36.22  4:06.43
  4 Cheney, Teagan M          19 Crow Canyon Coun-PC  4:08.29    4:07.03   26  
       27.58    58.36  1:29.96  2:01.91  2:34.09  3:05.60  3:37.07  4:07.03
  5 Sauter, Jacob S           18 PS-SI                4:07.85    4:07.41   25  
       27.81    57.97  1:29.01  2:00.56  2:32.34  3:04.50  3:37.10  4:07.41
  6 Van Krimpen, Owen         21 Roadrunner Aquat-CC  4:08.44    4:08.02   24  
       27.87    58.23  1:29.26  2:00.71  2:32.96  3:05.85  3:39.03  4:08.02
  7 Schneider, Justin E       13 Temecula Swim Cl-CA  4:08.59    4:09.69   23  
       27.52    58.35  1:30.25  2:02.33  2:34.39  3:06.72  3:38.94  4:09.69
  8 Lee, Michael Y            18 La Mirada Armada-CA  4:07.78    4:15.18   22  
       27.74    58.09  1:29.72  2:02.05  2:35.14  3:08.94  3:42.66  4:15.18
B - Final
  9 Mes, Connor J             16 Rancho San Diegu-SI  4:08.63    4:05.80   20  
       28.06    58.79  1:30.22  2:01.61  2:33.30  3:04.81  3:35.76  4:05.80
 10 Marella, Daniel A         18 De Anza Cupertin-PC  4:09.48    4:07.87   17  
       28.98  1:00.28  1:31.90  2:03.68  2:34.85  3:05.91  3:37.13  4:07.87
 11 Schodorf, William G       17 La Mirada Armada-CA  4:10.99    4:09.89   16  
       28.68    59.14  1:30.42  2:02.05  2:34.73  3:06.39  3:38.47  4:09.89
 12 Carlton, Mason K          15 Quicksilver Swim-PC  4:09.91    4:10.06   15  
       28.50    59.27  1:30.79  2:02.13  2:34.04  3:06.01  3:38.50  4:10.06
 13 Driscoll, Matthew R       15 De Anza Cupertin-PC  4:10.75    4:10.44   14  
       28.34    59.92  1:32.24  2:04.26  2:36.30  3:08.20  3:39.83  4:10.44
 14 Cheng, Vincent Y          15 Brea Aquatics-CA     4:11.38    4:10.62   13  
       28.82  1:00.21  1:32.22  2:04.39  2:35.51  3:07.68  3:40.06  4:10.62
 15 Cruse, Nicholas H         18 Marin Pirates-PC     4:10.36    4:11.70   12  
       28.66    59.83  1:31.57  2:03.27  2:35.25  3:07.31  3:39.65  4:11.70
 16 Hou, Dylan S              17 La Mirada Armada-CA  4:10.56    4:14.63   11  
       28.69    59.89  1:31.61  2:03.63  2:36.17  3:09.04  3:41.98  4:14.63
C - Final
 17 Bathurst, Christian K     17 Beach Cities Swi-CA  4:12.55    4:06.66    9  
       27.48    57.46  1:28.86  2:00.56  2:31.91  3:03.68  3:35.36  4:06.66
 18 Rodriguez, Alex F         17 La Mirada Armada-CA  4:11.57    4:09.60    7  
       28.69    59.93  1:31.97  2:04.37  2:36.59  3:08.45  3:39.73  4:09.60
 19 Brouwer, J-Calvin         18 Northern Sierra-SN   4:13.08    4:10.61    6  
       28.66    59.09  1:30.68  2:02.85  2:35.19  3:07.96  3:40.82  4:10.61
 20 Colomer, Nico J           18 Beach Cities Swi-CA  4:13.19    4:12.14    5  
       28.60    59.60  1:31.50  2:03.95  2:36.25  3:09.12  3:40.79  4:12.14
 21 Smith, Ethan C            17 PS-SI                4:11.92    4:12.74    4  
       28.54    59.86  1:32.38  2:05.03  2:37.39  3:10.02  3:42.63  4:12.74
 22 Sanchez, Ben P            17 CCAT-CA              4:11.44    4:13.04    3  
       28.76    59.79  1:32.19  2:04.62  2:37.32  3:09.58  3:41.53  4:13.04
 23 Zaytsev, Sasha            16 CCAT-CA              4:11.64    4:14.47    2  
       28.77  1:00.18  1:32.61  2:04.96  2:38.00  3:10.39  3:42.57  4:14.47
 24 Cheary, Gavin M           16 Heartland Swim A-SI  4:13.23    4:15.38    1  
       29.08  1:00.86  1:33.29  2:05.67  2:39.13  3:11.98  3:44.51  4:15.38
 
Men 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Mason, Gordon J           19 TSM-CA                          4:00.63  
       29.48    59.85  1:30.23  2:00.42  2:30.45  3:00.62  3:31.37  4:00.63
  2 Tenney, Michael D         20 Brea Aquatics-CA                4:07.06  
       28.56  1:00.00  1:32.16  2:03.65  2:34.85  3:06.18  3:37.63  4:07.06
  3 Wang, David               18 La Mirada Armada-CA             4:07.44  
       28.49  1:00.07  1:31.79  2:03.55  2:34.32  3:05.57  3:37.37  4:07.44
  4 Lee, Michael Y            18 La Mirada Armada-CA             4:07.78  
       28.54    59.88  1:31.36  2:02.96  2:34.44  3:06.41  3:38.28  4:07.78
  5 Sauter, Jacob S           18 PS-SI                           4:07.85  
       28.20    59.16  1:30.54  2:02.13  2:33.93  3:05.46  3:37.06  4:07.85
  6 Cheney, Teagan M          19 Crow Canyon Coun-PC             4:08.29  
       28.34    59.95  1:32.07  2:04.28  2:35.87  3:07.71  3:38.92  4:08.29
  7 Van Krimpen, Owen         21 Roadrunner Aquat-CC             4:08.44  
       27.96    58.26  1:29.28  2:00.88  2:33.01  3:05.75  3:38.57  4:08.44
  8 Schneider, Justin E       13 Temecula Swim Cl-CA             4:08.59  
       27.75    58.38  1:29.86  2:01.64  2:33.74  3:05.87  3:38.03  4:08.59
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Mes, Connor J             16 Rancho San Diegu-SI             4:08.63  
       28.90  1:00.35  1:31.87  2:03.74  2:35.56  3:07.44  3:38.97  4:08.63
 10 Marella, Daniel A         18 De Anza Cupertin-PC             4:09.48  
       29.37  1:01.18  1:32.99  2:04.97  2:36.19  3:07.46  3:38.78  4:09.48
 11 Carlton, Mason K          15 Quicksilver Swim-PC             4:09.91  
       28.54  1:00.20  1:31.73  2:03.98  2:35.64  3:07.67  3:39.24  4:09.91
 12 Cruse, Nicholas H         18 Marin Pirates-PC                4:10.36  
       29.25  1:01.06  1:33.08  2:04.57  2:36.45  3:08.25  3:40.21  4:10.36
 13 Hou, Dylan S              17 La Mirada Armada-CA             4:10.56  
       29.06  1:00.89  1:32.63  2:04.54  2:36.45  3:08.65  3:40.44  4:10.56
 14 Driscoll, Matthew R       15 De Anza Cupertin-PC             4:10.75  
       28.04    59.43  1:31.97  2:04.23  2:36.01  3:08.12  3:40.22  4:10.75
 15 Schodorf, William G       17 La Mirada Armada-CA             4:10.99  
       29.73  1:01.23  1:33.32  2:05.20  2:36.55  3:08.14  3:39.82  4:10.99
 16 Cheng, Vincent Y          15 Brea Aquatics-CA                4:11.38  
       29.60  1:00.85  1:32.41  2:04.46  2:36.54  3:09.05  3:40.66  4:11.38
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Sanchez, Ben P            17 CCAT-CA                         4:11.44  
       29.13  1:00.06  1:31.76  2:04.29  2:36.23  3:08.72  3:40.47  4:11.44
 18 Rodriguez, Alex F         17 La Mirada Armada-CA             4:11.57  
       29.56  1:01.41  1:33.75  2:06.03  2:38.09  3:10.07  3:41.36  4:11.57
 19 Zaytsev, Sasha            16 CCAT-CA                         4:11.64  
       29.03  1:00.46  1:32.50  2:04.83  2:36.69  3:09.18  3:41.35  4:11.64
 20 Smith, Ethan C            17 PS-SI                           4:11.92  
       28.56    59.73  1:31.67  2:03.93  2:36.37  3:08.67  3:41.64  4:11.92
 21 Bathurst, Christian K     17 Beach Cities Swi-CA             4:12.55  
       28.28    59.65  1:31.48  2:03.54  2:35.35  3:07.64  3:40.17  4:12.55
 22 Brouwer, J-Calvin         18 Northern Sierra-SN              4:13.08  
       29.14  1:00.53  1:32.64  2:05.12  2:37.17  3:09.99  3:42.03  4:13.08
 23 Colomer, Nico J           18 Beach Cities Swi-CA             4:13.19  
       29.34  1:01.38  1:33.64  2:06.10  2:38.11  3:10.32  3:42.51  4:13.19
 24 Cheary, Gavin M           16 Heartland Swim A-SI             4:13.23  
       29.52  1:01.77  1:34.59  2:06.82  2:39.34  3:11.48  3:43.02  4:13.23
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Lewis, Richard C          17 Saddleback El To-CA             4:13.26  
       28.85    59.60  1:31.37  2:03.92  2:36.59  3:09.43  3:41.70  4:13.26
 26 Santana, Alexander J      18 UCSD-SI                         4:13.53  
       28.55    59.52  1:31.41  2:04.00  2:36.05  3:08.74  3:41.52  4:13.53
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Meyer, Christian R        18 PST-CA                          4:13.60  
       29.33  1:01.13  1:33.01  2:05.21  2:37.26  3:10.00  3:42.43  4:13.60
 28 Brower, Cade R            17 CANY-CA                         4:13.78  
       28.43    59.94  1:32.08  2:04.68  2:37.30  3:09.93  3:42.37  4:13.78
 29 Hultner, Noah             20 Roadrunner Aquat-CC             4:13.81  
       28.59    59.63  1:31.25  2:03.47  2:36.15  3:08.76  3:41.58  4:13.81
 30 Fetterman, Matthew S      17 Terrapins-PC                    4:14.40  
       29.20  1:01.35  1:34.04  2:06.50  2:38.49  3:11.20  3:43.25  4:14.40
 31 Apsey, Sean S             19 PS-SI                           4:14.55  
       29.46  1:01.90  1:34.75  2:07.79  2:40.40  3:12.68  3:44.79  4:14.55
 32 Lemire, Matthew D         21 Spare Time Aquat-SN             4:14.72  
       29.50  1:01.01  1:32.99  2:05.39  2:38.27  3:10.83  3:43.21  4:14.72
 33 Mitchell, Robert S        17 Terrapins-PC                    4:15.12  
       28.99  1:00.58  1:32.53  2:04.94  2:37.90  3:11.38  3:43.46  4:15.12
 33 Umpornpuckdi, Ethan       15 La Mirada Armada-CA             4:15.12  
       29.61  1:01.37  1:33.46  2:05.62  2:37.99  3:10.25  3:42.77  4:15.12
 35 Kim, Isaac N              14 Orinda Aquatics-PC              4:15.18  
       28.26    59.86  1:32.44  2:05.29  2:38.10  3:10.30  3:43.28  4:15.18
 36 Apsey, Dylan F            17 PS-SI                           4:15.38  
       29.18  1:01.33  1:33.82  2:06.17  2:38.76  3:11.30  3:43.89  4:15.38
 36 Roling, Christopher J     16 De Anza Cupertin-PC             4:15.38  
       29.36  1:01.28  1:33.75  2:06.70  2:38.84  3:11.53  3:43.84  4:15.38
 38 Courrieu, Rick F          16 RTLR-CA                         4:15.44  
       30.03  1:02.21  1:34.51  2:07.16  2:39.20  3:11.61  3:43.80  4:15.44
 39 Kirton, Ryan R            15 De Anza Cupertin-PC             4:15.75  
       29.04  1:00.99  1:33.76  2:06.73  2:39.71  3:12.68  3:44.91  4:15.75
 40 Coloma, Garrick L         16 Crow Canyon Coun-PC             4:15.82  
       29.30  1:01.03  1:33.37  2:06.00  2:38.76  3:11.80  3:44.39  4:15.82
 41 Spitser, Jack P           20 UCSD-SI                         4:15.95  
       28.61  1:00.40  1:32.61  2:04.92  2:36.96  3:10.08  3:42.98  4:15.95
 42 Brown, Seamus L           16 Fast Swim Team-CA               4:16.12  
       29.01  1:01.16  1:33.56  2:06.58  2:38.86  3:11.40  3:44.02  4:16.12
 43 Seip, Connor J            17 Terrapins-PC                    4:16.36  
       28.69  1:00.35  1:32.34  2:05.05  2:37.91  3:11.39  3:44.40  4:16.36
 44 Kurotori, Alex K          16 De Anza Cupertin-PC             4:16.40  
       27.75    59.09  1:31.46  2:04.80  2:37.78  3:11.59  3:44.18  4:16.40
 45 Vegas, Armando L          16 Crow Canyon Coun-PC             4:16.63  
       29.28  1:01.75  1:34.75  2:07.73  2:40.58  3:12.89  3:45.01  4:16.63
 46 Min, Alex                 15 La Mirada Armada-CA             4:16.66  
       30.23  1:02.63  1:35.34  2:08.11  2:40.60  3:13.27  3:45.65  4:16.66
 47 Berman, Jeremy M          17 Rancho San Diegu-SI             4:16.67  
       29.81  1:02.43  1:34.86  2:07.57  2:39.99  3:12.21  3:44.66  4:16.67
 48 Chow, Nathan J            17 Brea Aquatics-CA                4:16.72  
       28.30    59.08  1:30.84  2:03.58  2:36.68  3:10.08  3:43.84  4:16.72
 49 Meyer, Cody A             16 PST-CA                          4:16.75  
       29.45  1:00.93  1:33.51  2:05.89  2:38.59  3:11.91  3:44.42  4:16.75
 50 Hobson, Aiden J           16 Yucaipa Swim Tea-CA             4:16.92  
       29.78  1:01.48  1:34.30  2:07.31  2:40.50  3:13.16  3:45.40  4:16.92
 51 Huckabay, Jonas R         18 Tule Nation Trit-CC             4:17.06  
       29.35  1:01.64  1:33.95  2:06.84  2:40.00  3:12.93  3:45.56  4:17.06
 52 Gruwell, Tyler F          18 Rancho San Diegu-SI             4:17.10  
       29.20  1:02.09  1:35.38  2:08.08  2:40.43  3:12.78  3:45.50  4:17.10
 53 Sorosky, Spencer M        15 La Mirada Armada-CA             4:17.14  
       29.42  1:01.26  1:34.10  2:06.50  2:39.20  3:11.96  3:44.79  4:17.14
 54 Liske, Cody P             19 Brea Aquatics-CA                4:17.24  
       29.05  1:01.82  1:35.01  2:07.99  2:41.48  3:13.93  3:46.52  4:17.24
 55 Johnson, Douglas M        18 Fast Swim Team-CA               4:17.47  
       28.74  1:00.60  1:33.30  2:06.33  2:39.14  3:12.33  3:45.84  4:17.47
 56 Burress, Spencer S        17 SCAT-CA                         4:17.61  
       28.94  1:01.09  1:34.21  2:07.58  2:40.78  3:14.08  3:46.56  4:17.61
 57 Johnson, Dorian W         17 SCAT-CA                         4:17.65  
       29.62  1:02.67  1:35.64  2:08.88  2:41.24  3:13.88  3:46.08  4:17.65
 58 Hawthorne, Grant W        15 Coronado Swim As-SI             4:17.67  
       29.34  1:01.53  1:34.61  2:07.90  2:40.87  3:14.16  3:47.08  4:17.67
 59 Yi, Woo-Young             16 CANY-CA                         4:17.93  
       28.70  1:00.93  1:33.87  2:06.98  2:40.13  3:13.33  3:46.84  4:17.93
 60 Suburu, Wyatt M           18 Roadrunner Aquat-CC             4:17.95  
       29.50  1:01.46  1:34.30  2:07.28  2:39.65  3:12.75  3:45.33  4:17.95
 61 Morris, Mason P           15 Rancho San Diegu-SI             4:18.11  
       30.48  1:02.94  1:36.09  2:09.28  2:42.33  3:14.45  3:46.37  4:18.11
 62 Young, Ronald             17 MPMR-CA                         4:18.21  
       29.77  1:01.63  1:34.02  2:07.23  2:40.40  3:13.49  3:46.66  4:18.21
 63 Morini Bianzino, Tommaso  15 De Anza Cupertin-PC             4:18.43  
       28.25    59.52  1:32.65  2:06.49  2:40.13  3:13.83  3:47.18  4:18.43
 64 Maurer, Mike R            17 SCAT-CA                         4:18.63  
       29.07  1:00.37  1:33.37  2:06.82  2:39.49  3:12.84  3:45.65  4:18.63
 65 Miller, James A           16 Fast Swim Team-CA               4:18.95  
       29.29  1:01.01  1:33.84  2:07.45  2:40.40  3:13.83  3:46.91  4:18.95
 66 Klement, Cade J           18 PATH-CA                         4:19.22  
       29.12  1:01.81  1:35.15  2:08.59  2:42.22  3:15.74  3:48.10  4:19.22
 67 Culetu, Justin G          16 Unattached-PC                   4:19.69  
       29.37  1:01.51  1:34.04  2:06.87  2:39.87  3:13.29  3:46.76  4:19.69
 68 Reuter, Zack              19 UCSD-SI                         4:19.74  
       29.88  1:01.85  1:34.40  2:07.07  2:40.44  3:14.15  3:47.56  4:19.74
 69 Babaian, Michael S        15 Brea Aquatics-CA                4:19.83  
       29.25  1:00.99  1:33.10  2:06.10  2:38.99  3:12.66  3:46.20  4:19.83
 70 Wagoner, Sebastian B      18 Beach Cities Swi-CA             4:19.95  
       29.79  1:02.00  1:34.60  2:07.84  2:40.96  3:14.43  3:47.75  4:19.95
 71 Wong, Bryan M             14 Tule Nation Trit-CC             4:19.96  
       28.83  1:00.66  1:33.73  2:07.37  2:40.43  3:14.04  3:47.18  4:19.96
 72 Quick, Jonathan A         17 CANY-CA                         4:20.04  
       29.11  1:01.08  1:33.79  2:07.14  2:40.84  3:14.64  3:48.09  4:20.04
 73 Perez, Bryan A            18 La Mirada Armada-CA             4:20.37  
       29.22  1:01.49  1:34.33  2:07.13  2:40.85  3:14.48  3:48.06  4:20.37
 74 Workman, Eric D           16 Rancho San Diegu-SI             4:20.39  
       29.73  1:01.25  1:33.90  2:07.13  2:40.44  3:14.23  3:47.91  4:20.39
 75 Serrano, Zachary M        17 La Mirada Armada-CA             4:20.59  
       29.74  1:02.31  1:35.60  2:09.31  2:42.08  3:14.78  3:47.59  4:20.59
 76 Mulder, Michael D         18 PS-SI                           4:20.94  
       29.46  1:01.74  1:34.93  2:08.57  2:42.06  3:15.81  3:49.55  4:20.94
 77 Musabekov, Danye D        16 CCAT-CA                         4:21.11  
       29.74  1:01.73  1:34.31  2:07.37  2:40.43  3:14.23  3:48.42  4:21.11
 78 Alcock, Sebi H            16 TSM-CA                          4:21.45  
       31.36  1:03.15  1:35.20  2:08.27  2:41.88  3:14.96  3:48.94  4:21.45
 79 Grimaldi, Owen M          15 Buenaventura Swi-CA             4:21.82  
       27.65    57.33  1:28.08  1:58.63  2:36.75  3:12.32  3:47.62  4:21.82
 80 Kim, Andrew               15 De Anza Cupertin-PC             4:22.70  
       29.67  1:02.25  1:35.79  2:08.98  2:42.28  3:16.22  3:50.20  4:22.70
 81 Morita, Akira             16 Jcc Waves-CA                    4:22.95  
       30.47  1:02.93  1:36.40  2:10.25  2:43.85  3:17.21  3:50.51  4:22.95
 82 Wythes, George T          17 Rancho San Diegu-SI             4:23.01  
       27.99  1:00.44  1:33.65  2:07.42  2:40.73  3:14.43  3:48.95  4:23.01
 83 Suehiro, Alex N           18 Crow Canyon Coun-PC             4:23.96  
       30.10  1:02.52  1:35.71  2:09.94  2:43.37  3:16.58  3:51.21  4:23.96
 84 Tabatabaee, Ash M         17 RTLR-CA                         4:24.67  
       29.81  1:01.75  1:34.52  2:07.76  2:41.71  3:16.47  3:51.43  4:24.67
 85 Birtles, Quinn P          21 SCAT-CA                         4:25.41  
       30.18  1:03.32  1:36.75  2:10.78  2:45.02  3:19.59  3:54.17  4:25.41
 86 Asbury, Luke J            15 Fusion Aquatics-CA              4:25.45  
       30.37  1:03.11  1:36.59  2:10.54  2:44.68  3:18.81  3:52.52  4:25.45
 87 Humbert, Dorian           18 PS-SI                           4:25.80  
       29.19  1:02.08  1:35.05  2:09.02  2:42.70  3:18.25  3:51.81  4:25.80
 -- Sancov, Alexei            18 Terrapins-PC                         DQ  
 -- Dempster, Allen J         16 Crow Canyon Coun-PC                  DQ  
 -- Andrizzi, Michael V       15 PATH-CA                              DQ  
 -- White, Forrest J          20 Crow Canyon Coun-PC                  DQ  
 -- Munoz Renteria, Carlos A  15 Rancho San Diegu-SI                  DQ  
 -- Allison, Nicholas F       17 La Mirada Armada-CA                  DQ  
 -- Dugas, Yuma L             15 Rancho San Diegu-SI                  DQ  
 
Men 800 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mason, Gordon J           19 TSM-CA                         8:15.76   32  
       29.02    59.68  1:30.26  2:00.80  2:31.21  3:02.20  3:33.16  4:04.36
     4:35.29  5:06.51  5:37.72  6:09.28  6:40.99  7:12.99  7:44.53  8:15.76
  2 Simpson, Blake C          16 Santa Maria Swim-CA            8:29.81   28  
       29.53  1:00.51  1:32.14  2:04.29  2:36.11  3:08.41  3:40.36  4:12.82
     4:44.66  5:17.33  5:49.11  6:21.98  6:53.67  7:26.49  7:58.63  8:29.81
  3 Van Krimpen, Owen         21 Roadrunner Aquat-CC            8:33.07   27  
       29.01  1:00.53  1:32.11  2:04.30  2:36.43  3:08.74  3:41.19  4:14.19
     4:46.38  5:19.50  5:51.77  6:24.92  6:57.69  7:30.83  8:03.77  8:33.07
  4 Marsalek, Wyatt D         18 Santa Maria Swim-CA            8:35.62   26  
       29.26  1:01.34  1:33.58  2:06.41  2:38.37  3:11.03  3:43.76  4:16.52
     4:49.77  5:22.55  5:55.28  6:27.98  7:01.04  7:33.58  8:06.18  8:35.62
  5 Mitchell, Robert S        17 Terrapins-PC                   8:35.67   25  
       29.65  1:01.78  1:34.01  2:06.20  2:37.78  3:09.60  3:41.86  4:13.98
     4:45.91  5:18.63  5:51.55  6:24.70  6:57.73  7:30.78  8:03.71  8:35.67
  6 Lee, Michael Y            18 La Mirada Armada-CA            8:35.83   24  
       28.55    59.89  1:32.37  2:04.78  2:37.81  3:10.04  3:44.21  4:17.90
     4:51.22  5:24.22  5:56.40  6:29.20  7:01.91  7:34.47  8:06.47  8:35.83
  7 Carlton, Mason K          15 Quicksilver Swim-PC            8:36.44   23  
       29.46  1:02.42  1:34.69  2:08.25  2:40.65  3:13.86  3:45.65  4:17.96
     4:50.81  5:24.21  5:55.97  6:28.37  7:00.58  7:33.35  8:05.57  8:36.44
  8 Meyer, Christian R        18 PST-CA                         8:37.63   22  
       29.32  1:01.23  1:33.73  2:06.13  2:38.52  3:11.26  3:43.96  4:16.73
     4:49.75  5:22.97  5:55.99  6:28.89  7:01.54  7:34.11  8:06.33  8:37.63
  9 Hou, Dylan S              17 La Mirada Armada-CA            8:39.50   20  
       30.18  1:02.96  1:36.39  2:09.60  2:42.83  3:15.94  3:48.72  4:21.66
     4:53.85  5:26.24  5:58.63  6:31.40  7:03.95  7:36.54  8:08.24  8:39.50
 10 Zaytsev, Sasha            16 CCAT-CA                        8:39.85   17  
       29.35  1:01.52  1:34.01  2:07.17  2:40.14  3:13.09  3:46.08  4:19.04
     4:51.54  5:24.42  5:57.04  6:30.10  7:03.10  7:35.85  8:07.82  8:39.85
 11 Schodorf, William G       17 La Mirada Armada-CA            8:40.01   16  
       29.93  1:02.53  1:35.19  2:07.87  2:39.42  3:11.69  3:44.79  4:17.85
     4:50.44  5:22.52  5:54.98  6:28.56  7:01.58  7:34.80  8:07.50  8:40.01
 12 Johnson, Douglas M        18 Fast Swim Team-CA              8:40.59   15  
       30.15  1:02.56  1:35.85  2:08.76  2:41.11  3:13.85  3:47.00  4:19.93
     4:52.35  5:25.75  5:58.11  6:30.76  7:03.35  7:36.77  8:08.98  8:40.59
 13 Lemire, Matthew D         21 Spare Time Aquat-SN            8:40.70   14  
       29.91  1:01.90  1:35.04  2:07.58  2:40.29  3:13.12  3:45.96  4:19.02
     4:51.95  5:25.11  5:58.17  6:31.23  7:04.18  7:36.95  8:09.39  8:40.70
 14 Schneider, Justin E       13 Temecula Swim Cl-CA            8:41.13   13  
       29.26  1:01.74  1:34.24  2:07.47  2:40.72  3:14.12  3:47.29  4:20.58
     4:53.46  5:26.14  5:59.19  6:32.21  7:04.99  7:37.72  8:10.23  8:41.13
 15 Smith, Ethan C            17 PS-SI                          8:41.59   11.5
       28.68  1:00.01  1:32.78  2:05.53  2:38.29  3:10.70  3:43.72  4:16.11
     4:49.52  5:22.93  5:56.74  6:29.92  7:03.54  7:36.62  8:10.05  8:41.59
 15 Kurotori, Alex K          16 De Anza Cupertin-PC            8:41.59   11.5
       29.50  1:01.74  1:34.35  2:07.56  2:40.51  3:13.54  3:46.34  4:19.22
     4:51.88  5:24.95  5:52.83  6:31.17  7:04.21  7:37.32  8:10.11  8:41.59
 17 Brown, Seamus L           16 Fast Swim Team-CA              8:42.18    9  
       29.91  1:01.99  1:34.92  2:07.38  2:39.75  3:13.25  3:46.06  4:19.27
     4:52.60  5:26.00  5:59.55  6:32.42  7:05.73  7:38.36  8:10.78  8:42.18
 18 Rodriguez, Alex F         17 La Mirada Armada-CA            8:42.55    7  
       30.46  1:03.52  1:36.87  2:10.01  2:43.43  3:16.29  3:49.64  4:22.53
     4:55.71  5:28.54  6:01.42  6:33.88  7:06.98  7:39.29  8:11.09  8:42.55
 19 Brower, Cade R            17 CANY-CA                        8:42.57    6  
       29.44  1:01.70  1:34.17  2:07.18  2:40.10  3:13.32  3:46.42  4:19.44
     4:52.65  5:26.00  5:59.08  6:32.37  7:05.25  7:38.38  8:10.89  8:42.57
 20 Brouwer, J-Calvin         18 Northern Sierra-SN             8:43.30    5  
       29.71  1:01.63  1:34.35  2:07.21  2:40.06  3:12.34  3:45.73  4:18.89
     4:52.34  5:25.81  5:59.05  6:32.21  7:05.90  7:39.12  8:12.74  8:43.30
 21 Mes, Connor J             16 Rancho San Diegu-SI            8:43.58    4  
       29.60  1:01.73  1:34.31  2:07.00  2:39.05  3:11.37  3:43.94  4:16.93
     4:49.89  5:23.61  5:57.49  6:31.46  7:05.11  7:38.77  8:11.94  8:43.58
 22 Meyer, Cody A             16 PST-CA                         8:43.86    3  
       29.99  1:01.97  1:35.10  2:07.97  2:40.83  3:14.07  3:47.39  4:20.94
     4:54.28  5:27.49  5:59.75  6:32.78  7:06.42  7:39.71  8:12.03  8:43.86
 23 Hultner, Noah             20 Roadrunner Aquat-CC            8:44.67    2  
       28.89  1:00.68  1:32.74  2:05.22  2:37.37  3:10.12  3:42.79  4:16.21
     4:34.10  5:22.81  5:56.17  6:30.12  7:03.55  7:37.54  8:11.45  8:44.67
 24 Min, Alex                 15 La Mirada Armada-CA            8:45.42    1  
       31.13  1:04.29  1:37.40  2:10.91  2:44.40  3:17.45  3:50.87  4:24.00
     4:56.87  5:29.69  6:02.71  6:35.66  7:08.59  7:41.12  8:13.91  8:45.42
 25 Miller, James A           16 Fast Swim Team-CA              8:46.45  
       30.51  1:03.40  1:36.34  2:09.21  2:42.00  3:15.00  3:48.18  4:21.13
     4:54.46  5:27.89  6:01.33  6:34.97  7:08.04  7:41.85  8:14.38  8:46.45
 26 Alcock, Sebi H            16 TSM-CA                         8:47.69  
       31.06  1:03.26  1:35.89  2:08.64  2:41.57  3:14.78  3:47.99  4:21.31
     4:55.17  5:28.64  6:01.76  6:35.54  7:09.15  7:42.24  8:15.58  8:47.69
 27 Coloma, Garrick L         16 Crow Canyon Coun-PC            8:48.71  
       30.05  1:03.31  1:36.44  2:10.04  2:43.18  3:16.82  3:50.14  4:23.49
     4:56.74  5:30.23  6:03.54  6:36.93  7:10.23  7:43.65  8:16.40  8:48.71
 28 Lewis, Richard C          17 Saddleback El To-CA            8:48.98  
       28.84  1:01.01  1:33.63  2:06.75  2:39.82  3:13.38  3:46.27  4:19.77
     4:53.27  5:27.18  6:00.93  6:34.97  7:08.81  7:43.10  8:16.72  8:48.98
 29 Reynolds, Parker T        14 Santa Maria Swim-CA            8:49.63  
       30.19  1:03.52  1:36.56  2:09.87  2:41.80  3:14.89  3:47.88  4:20.95
     4:53.97  5:27.65  6:01.11  6:34.84  7:08.80  7:42.66  8:16.46  8:49.63
 30 Roling, Christopher J     16 De Anza Cupertin-PC            8:51.40  
       29.42  1:01.60  1:34.23  2:06.72  2:39.42  3:12.17  3:45.57  4:18.56
     4:52.11  5:25.76  5:59.87  6:34.24  7:08.86  7:43.34  8:17.98  8:51.40
 31 Apsey, Sean S             19 PS-SI                          8:51.67  
       29.98  1:02.52  1:35.74  2:09.31  2:42.85  3:16.47  3:50.10  4:23.81
     4:57.72  5:31.47  6:05.35  6:38.95  7:12.68  7:46.04  8:19.09  8:51.67
 32 Liske, Cody P             19 Brea Aquatics-CA               8:52.07  
       29.57  1:02.30  1:35.75  2:09.31  2:43.14  3:16.97  3:50.93  4:24.94
     4:58.48  5:32.21  6:06.09  6:39.94  7:13.76  7:47.32  8:20.72  8:52.07
 33 Patel, Keshaun R          17 Santa Maria Swim-CA            8:52.43  
       30.02  1:03.22  1:36.50  2:09.96  2:42.95  3:16.67  3:50.20  4:24.01
     4:58.10  5:32.13  6:06.33  6:39.86  7:14.08  7:47.35  8:21.04  8:52.43
 34 Umpornpuckdi, Ethan       15 La Mirada Armada-CA            8:52.57  
       30.00  1:02.90  1:36.31  2:09.53  2:42.48  3:15.97  3:49.23  4:23.36
     4:56.77  5:30.88  6:05.00  6:39.21  7:12.81  7:46.63  8:20.35  8:52.57
 35 Yeh, Kenneth              16 Fast Swim Team-CA              8:52.60  
       30.30  1:03.64  1:37.14  2:10.85  2:44.66  3:17.94  3:51.17  4:25.08
     4:58.62  5:32.46  6:06.39  6:40.10  7:13.97  7:48.09  8:21.61  8:52.60
 36 Colomer, Nico J           18 Beach Cities Swi-CA            8:52.97  
       29.70  1:02.44  1:35.63  2:08.63  2:42.22  3:15.37  3:49.41  4:22.82
     4:57.28  5:31.49  6:05.99  6:40.07  7:14.30  7:48.40  8:21.73  8:52.97
 37 Apsey, Dylan F            17 PS-SI                          8:53.62  
       30.23  1:02.77  1:36.05  2:09.34  2:42.46  3:16.27  3:49.64  4:23.78
     4:57.33  5:31.45  6:05.78  6:39.79  7:13.34  7:47.15  8:21.19  8:53.62
 38 Kim, Isaac N              14 Orinda Aquatics-PC             8:54.82  
       29.59  1:02.54  1:35.71  2:08.30  2:41.58  3:15.12  3:48.62  4:22.76
     4:57.01  5:31.21  6:05.44  6:40.09  7:14.50  7:48.97  8:22.90  8:54.82
 39 Hobson, Aiden J           16 Yucaipa Swim Tea-CA            9:01.93  
       30.71  1:03.91  1:37.22  2:11.19  2:44.99  3:18.91  3:52.89  4:27.11
     5:01.26  5:35.67  6:10.13  6:45.32  7:19.18  7:53.70  8:28.07  9:01.93
 40 Workman, Eric D           16 Rancho San Diegu-SI            9:04.88  
       30.54  1:03.42  1:36.68  2:10.39  2:44.21  3:18.38  3:52.31  4:26.81
     5:01.17  5:36.29  6:10.92  6:45.95  7:20.76  7:56.34  8:31.30  9:04.88
 41 Mulder, Michael D         18 PS-SI                          9:09.84  
       29.74  1:02.81  1:36.26  2:10.56  2:44.80  3:19.26  3:53.57  4:28.60
     5:03.65  5:38.99  6:14.37  6:49.99  7:25.38  8:01.13  8:36.50  9:09.84
 42 Burress, Spencer S        17 SCAT-CA                        9:11.29  
       30.04  1:03.91  1:38.33  2:12.96  2:47.60  3:22.97  3:57.98  4:33.19
     5:07.68  5:42.78  6:17.55  6:52.61  7:27.11  8:02.54  8:37.15  9:11.29
 43 Wagoner, Sebastian B      18 Beach Cities Swi-CA            9:12.15  
       30.03  1:02.93  1:35.86  2:09.69  2:43.75  3:18.44  3:53.19  4:28.57
     5:03.65  5:39.21  6:14.70  6:50.76  7:26.21  8:02.10  8:37.26  9:12.15
 
Men 1500 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mason, Gordon J           19 TSM-CA                        15:50.22   32  
       30.60  1:02.63  1:34.27  2:05.97  2:37.73  3:09.36  3:40.78  4:12.34
     4:43.62  5:14.97  5:46.09  6:17.23  6:48.60  7:20.10  7:51.65  8:23.51
     8:55.18  9:26.97  9:58.81 10:30.77 11:02.12 11:33.94 12:05.55 12:37.67
    13:09.54 13:41.92 14:13.85 14:46.41 15:18.82 15:50.22                  
  2 Marella, Daniel A         18 De Anza Cupertin-PC           16:22.11   28  
       30.14  1:03.28  1:36.33  2:09.62  2:43.04  3:16.37  3:49.77  4:23.13
     4:56.55  5:29.91  6:02.73  6:35.66  7:08.62  7:41.41  8:14.24  8:47.01
     9:19.92  9:52.57 10:25.42 10:58.12 11:31.03 12:03.79 12:36.73 13:09.46
    13:42.44 14:15.32 14:48.16 15:20.84 15:52.01 16:22.11                  
  3 Lee, Michael Y            18 La Mirada Armada-CA           16:27.17   27  
       28.98  1:01.04  1:33.71  2:06.53  2:39.75  3:12.66  3:45.60  4:18.70
     4:52.03  5:25.39  5:58.29  6:31.50  7:04.43  7:37.61  8:10.67  8:43.79
     9:16.25  9:49.64 10:22.89 10:56.27 11:28.72 12:02.05 12:34.91 13:08.64
    13:42.08 14:15.35 14:48.26 15:22.13 15:55.27 16:27.17                  
  4 Waddell, Matthew H        18 La Mirada Armada-CA           16:27.86   26  
       29.78  1:01.92  1:34.47  2:07.40  2:40.64  3:14.01  3:47.18  4:20.45
     4:53.73  5:26.60  5:59.64  6:32.70  7:05.67  7:38.52  8:11.43  8:44.73
     9:17.66  9:50.88 10:24.00 10:57.51 11:30.68 12:04.23 12:36.98 13:10.35
    13:43.60 14:17.29 14:50.80 15:24.19 15:57.02 16:27.86                  
  5 Meyer, Cody A             16 PST-CA                        16:28.90   25  
       29.82  1:01.90  1:33.82  2:06.43  2:38.52  3:11.50  3:44.26  4:17.77
     4:50.33  5:23.71  5:56.98  6:30.38  7:02.93  7:36.83  8:09.76  8:43.09
     9:15.87  9:49.19 10:22.27 10:55.53 11:28.47 12:02.44 12:35.44 13:09.40
    13:42.83 14:16.24 14:49.84 15:23.22 15:56.52 16:28.90                  
  6 Carlton, Mason K          15 Quicksilver Swim-PC           16:29.85   24  
       30.12  1:03.27  1:36.28  2:09.38  2:42.55  3:15.48  3:48.78  4:22.45
     4:55.64  5:29.24  6:02.38  6:35.64  7:08.76  7:41.81  8:14.72  8:47.49
     9:20.47  9:53.13 10:26.26 10:59.17 11:32.31 12:05.61 12:39.18 13:12.61
    13:45.98 14:19.31 14:52.62 15:25.65 15:58.62 16:29.85                  
  7 Van Krimpen, Owen         21 Roadrunner Aquat-CC           16:33.49   23  
       28.54  1:00.04  1:32.52  2:04.89  2:37.71  3:10.48  3:43.59  4:16.63
     4:49.64  5:22.97  5:56.33  6:29.52  7:03.05  7:36.41  8:10.23  8:43.83
     9:16.83  9:50.15 10:23.74 10:57.66 11:31.11 12:04.74 12:38.49 13:12.58
    13:46.33 14:19.93 14:53.34 15:27.38 16:01.18 16:33.49                  
  8 Meyer, Christian R        18 PST-CA                        16:36.33   22  
       29.44  1:00.96  1:33.23  2:05.59  2:38.08  3:10.89  3:43.70  4:17.01
     4:50.34  5:23.40  5:57.25  6:30.62  7:04.17  7:37.40  8:11.18  8:44.84
     9:18.32  9:51.67 10:25.37 10:58.99 11:32.52 12:06.65 12:40.28 13:14.39
    13:48.48 14:22.42 14:56.14 15:30.44 16:04.12 16:36.33                  
  9 Johnson, Douglas M        18 Fast Swim Team-CA             16:36.70   20  
       29.74  1:02.09  1:35.38  2:08.37  2:41.65  3:14.61  3:48.14  4:20.92
     4:54.31  5:27.84  6:01.63  6:35.28  7:08.17  7:41.36  8:14.67  8:48.03
     9:21.40  9:54.84 10:28.92 11:01.92 11:35.75 12:09.30 12:43.42 13:16.64
    13:50.80 14:24.31 14:58.23 15:31.13 16:04.85 16:36.70                  
 10 Alcock, Sebi H            16 TSM-CA                        16:38.13   17  
       32.09  1:05.78  1:38.93  2:12.39  2:45.67  3:19.24  3:52.62  4:26.11
     4:58.50  5:31.04  6:04.07  6:37.87  7:10.97  7:43.80  8:17.78  8:50.74
     9:24.62  9:58.63 10:32.12 11:06.02 11:39.44 12:13.06 12:46.94 13:20.05
    13:53.51 14:26.62 14:59.91 15:32.76 16:06.66 16:38.13                  
 11 Miller, James A           16 Fast Swim Team-CA             16:39.00   16  
       30.69  1:04.17  1:37.68  2:11.08  2:44.60  3:18.19  3:51.58  4:24.72
     4:57.53  5:30.63  6:04.05  6:37.64  7:11.12  7:44.70  8:18.46  8:52.12
     9:25.94  9:59.85 10:33.26 11:07.37 11:40.60 12:14.56 12:48.49 13:22.25
    13:55.10 14:28.92 15:01.71 15:35.11 16:07.75 16:39.00                  
 12 Rodriguez, Alex F         17 La Mirada Armada-CA           16:39.85   15  
       29.98  1:02.72  1:35.59  2:09.05  2:42.03  3:15.82  3:49.12  4:22.59
     4:55.72  5:29.23  6:02.61  6:36.21  7:09.78  7:43.58  8:17.15  8:51.14
     9:24.78  9:58.66 10:32.12 11:06.16 11:39.85 12:13.96 12:47.65 13:21.72
    13:55.31 14:28.77 15:01.93 15:35.26 16:07.84 16:39.85                  
 13 Brown, Seamus L           16 Fast Swim Team-CA             16:40.46   14  
       30.63  1:03.96  1:36.54  2:09.37  2:42.44  3:16.25  3:49.70  4:22.97
     4:56.65  5:30.35  6:03.60  6:37.08  7:11.01  7:44.41  8:18.09  8:51.78
     9:26.00 10:00.19 10:33.62 11:08.00 11:41.08 12:14.94 12:48.41 13:21.10
    13:55.06 14:28.73 15:02.31 15:36.24 16:09.14 16:40.46                  
 14 Min, Alex                 15 La Mirada Armada-CA           16:42.52   13  
       31.22  1:04.36  1:37.60  2:11.29  2:44.92  3:17.87  3:50.93  4:24.02
     4:57.38  5:30.46  6:03.84  6:37.17  7:10.52  7:43.98  8:17.75  8:51.29
     9:25.13  9:58.55 10:32.38 11:06.17 11:39.87 12:13.59 12:47.36 13:21.18
    13:55.10 14:29.00 15:03.05 15:36.93 16:10.26 16:42.52                  
 15 Zaytsev, Sasha            16 CCAT-CA                       16:44.59   12  
       29.41  1:02.90  1:35.42  2:08.79  2:41.38  3:15.45  3:48.40  4:21.88
     4:55.20  5:28.77  6:01.89  6:35.07  7:08.51  7:42.29  8:16.06  8:49.98
     9:23.47  9:57.65 10:31.76 11:06.11 11:39.79 12:13.93 12:47.59 13:21.75
    13:55.91 14:29.92 15:03.75 15:38.07 16:11.41 16:44.59                  
 16 Brouwer, J-Calvin         18 Northern Sierra-SN            16:46.34   11  
       29.67  1:01.61  1:34.18  2:07.25  2:40.27  3:13.17  3:46.22  4:19.95
     4:54.02  5:27.63  6:00.99  6:35.08  7:09.37  7:43.64  8:17.35  8:51.61
     9:25.67  9:59.96 10:34.18 11:08.53 11:42.68 12:16.68 12:50.72 13:24.98
    13:58.99 14:33.31 15:07.22 15:41.50 16:14.78 16:46.34                  
 17 Lemire, Matthew D         21 Spare Time Aquat-SN           16:47.72    9  
       29.58  1:02.16  1:34.91  2:08.13  2:41.23  3:14.74  3:47.83  4:21.63
     4:55.22  5:29.09  6:02.46  6:36.44  7:09.99  7:43.74  8:17.45  8:50.92
     9:24.39  9:58.28 10:32.04 11:05.75 11:39.68 12:13.77 12:48.32 13:22.07
    13:56.21 14:30.77 15:05.08 15:40.01 16:14.02 16:47.72                  
 18 Schodorf, William G       17 La Mirada Armada-CA           16:51.36    7  
       30.69  1:03.63  1:37.10  2:09.86  2:42.87  3:15.79  3:49.06  4:22.66
     4:56.09  5:29.25  6:02.59  6:35.70  7:09.32  7:42.77  8:16.80  8:51.09
     9:25.75 10:00.14 10:34.70 11:08.78 11:43.34 12:18.00 12:52.62 13:27.05
    14:01.34 14:35.82 15:10.00 15:44.24 16:18.25 16:51.36                  
 19 Hobson, Aiden J           16 Yucaipa Swim Tea-CA           16:51.52    6  
       29.87  1:01.94  1:34.58  2:07.25  2:40.39  3:13.52  3:47.17  4:20.54
     4:54.23  5:28.20  6:01.65  6:35.38  7:09.49  7:43.48  8:18.02  8:52.02
     9:25.94  9:59.99 10:34.38 11:08.74 11:43.08 12:17.25 12:51.65 13:26.23
    14:00.48 14:34.81 15:09.45 15:43.89 16:18.31 16:51.52                  
 20 Young, Ronald             17 MPMR-CA                       16:52.54    5  
       30.59  1:03.53  1:37.17  2:11.44  2:45.44  3:19.20  3:53.27  4:27.38
     5:01.69  5:35.79  6:09.70  6:43.75  7:17.31  7:51.56  8:25.32  8:58.83
     9:32.47 10:06.50 10:40.37 11:14.83 11:48.20 12:22.54 12:56.52 13:30.59
    14:04.56 14:38.88 15:12.86 15:46.78 16:20.18 16:52.54                  
 21 Smith, Ethan C            17 PS-SI                         16:54.02    4  
       29.54  1:02.55  1:36.23  2:11.03  2:45.37  3:19.42  3:53.88  4:28.02
     5:02.37  5:36.71  6:10.86  6:44.67  7:18.97  7:52.78  8:26.79  9:00.59
     9:34.67 10:08.74 10:42.89 11:16.68 11:50.06 12:23.56 12:57.87 13:31.80
    14:06.53 14:40.02 15:14.59 15:49.22 16:22.87 16:54.02                  
 22 Coloma, Garrick L         16 Crow Canyon Coun-PC           16:56.11    3  
       30.40  1:03.20  1:36.70  2:09.98  2:43.63  3:17.42  3:51.24  4:24.96
     4:58.99  5:32.80  6:06.88  6:40.93  7:14.87  7:49.03  8:23.00  8:57.16
     9:31.45 10:05.58 10:39.86 11:14.22 11:48.64 12:23.23 12:57.71 13:32.06
    14:06.38 14:40.78 15:14.94 15:49.10 16:23.25 16:56.11                  
 23 Hultner, Noah             20 Roadrunner Aquat-CC           16:59.81    2  
       30.22  1:02.79  1:35.72  2:08.81  2:42.21  3:15.59  3:49.24  4:22.95
     4:56.75  5:30.47  6:04.60  6:38.40  7:12.61  7:46.75  8:21.15  8:55.42
     9:29.99 10:04.51 10:39.08 11:13.35 11:47.94 12:22.39 12:57.35 13:32.02
    14:06.92 14:41.48 15:16.27 15:50.96 16:23.28 16:59.81                  
 24 Johnson, Dorian W         17 SCAT-CA                       17:00.87    1  
       30.47  1:04.24  1:37.46  2:11.07  2:44.96  3:18.02  3:51.59  4:25.34
     4:59.24  5:33.34  6:06.80  6:40.31  7:14.30  7:48.40  8:22.69  8:57.14
     9:31.53 10:06.25 10:40.69 11:14.79 11:48.85 12:23.72 12:58.49 13:32.89
    14:07.62 14:42.74 15:17.36 15:51.87 16:26.88 17:00.87                  
 25 Apsey, Sean S             19 PS-SI                         17:03.49  
       30.43  1:03.88  1:37.71  2:11.61  2:45.68  3:19.76  3:53.97  4:28.54
     5:02.79  5:37.66  6:12.25  6:46.77  7:21.05  7:55.86  8:30.36  9:05.06
     9:39.42 10:14.00 10:48.70 11:23.25 11:57.28 12:31.66 13:05.67 13:39.63
    14:13.37 14:47.89 15:21.88 15:56.72 16:30.41 17:03.49                  
 26 Yeh, Kenneth              16 Fast Swim Team-CA             17:08.89  
       30.43  1:03.49  1:36.79  2:10.37  2:44.30  3:18.52  3:52.10  4:26.17
     5:00.10  5:34.23  6:08.21  6:42.90  7:16.76  7:51.65  8:25.95  9:00.83
     9:35.73 10:10.73 10:45.38 11:20.47 11:55.27 12:30.38 13:05.20 13:40.56
    14:15.28 14:50.55 15:25.43 16:00.65 16:35.44 17:08.89                  
 27 Tran, Myles U             14 Fast Swim Team-CA             17:13.56  
       30.42  1:04.29  1:38.28  2:12.27  2:46.52  3:20.35  3:54.32  4:28.81
     5:03.08  5:37.42  6:11.09  6:45.82  7:20.21  7:53.65  8:28.12  9:02.18
     9:37.04 10:11.91 10:46.01 11:21.15 11:56.01 12:31.01 13:05.69 13:41.06
    14:16.40 14:51.90 15:27.09 16:02.94 16:38.69 17:13.56                  
 28 Suburu, Wyatt M           18 Roadrunner Aquat-CC           17:17.00  
       29.90  1:03.28  1:37.12  2:11.19  2:45.58  3:19.81  3:54.18  4:28.73
     5:03.22  5:37.80  6:12.43  6:47.18  7:22.10  7:57.00  8:32.23  9:07.91
     9:43.25 10:18.42 10:54.13 11:29.14 12:04.29 12:39.17 13:14.53 13:49.61
    14:25.13 14:59.98 15:35.17 16:10.04 16:44.58 17:17.00                  
 29 Hou, Dylan S              17 La Mirada Armada-CA           17:17.66  
       28.51    59.80  1:31.69  2:04.19  2:36.48  3:08.90  3:41.30  4:12.79
     4:57.13  5:36.04  6:12.64  6:48.48  7:25.38  8:02.28  8:36.87  9:12.90
     9:47.84 10:23.46 10:57.83 11:32.96 12:07.83 12:43.10 13:18.89 13:53.93
    14:28.40 15:03.13 15:37.25 16:11.55 16:45.51 17:17.66                  
 30 Umpornpuckdi, Ethan       15 La Mirada Armada-CA           17:18.23  
       29.17  1:02.18  1:36.56  2:11.55  2:45.98  3:20.71  3:55.25  4:30.06
     5:04.99  5:40.26  6:15.46  6:51.05  7:26.27  8:01.69  8:36.80  9:11.91
     9:47.08 10:22.50 10:57.90 11:32.95 12:08.16 12:43.03 13:18.70 13:54.11
    14:28.69 15:03.71 15:38.52 16:12.37 16:46.57 17:18.23                  
 31 Yakubik, Zachary A        14 Beach Cities Swi-CA           17:22.74  
       30.48  1:04.09  1:38.44  2:13.12  2:47.73  3:22.55  3:57.38  4:31.82
     5:06.56  5:41.53  6:16.14  6:51.25  7:25.76  8:01.52  8:36.25  9:11.42
     9:46.78 10:21.81 10:57.35 11:32.91 12:08.11 12:43.12 13:18.54 13:53.83
    14:29.12 15:03.90 15:38.77 16:14.04 16:48.91 17:22.74                  
 32 Apsey, Dylan F            17 PS-SI                         17:24.96  
       30.39  1:02.93  1:36.63  2:10.08  2:44.24  3:18.22  3:52.96  4:27.23
     5:01.90  5:36.46  6:11.29  6:45.66  7:20.50  7:55.30  8:30.40  9:06.06
     9:41.52 10:16.19 10:51.50 11:26.88 12:01.69 12:36.32 13:10.72 13:46.91
    14:22.94 14:59.46 15:35.52 16:12.10 16:48.46 17:24.96                  
 33 Asbury, Luke J            15 Fusion Aquatics-CA            17:44.21  
       31.64  1:05.42  1:40.32  2:15.46  2:50.23  3:25.29  4:00.48  4:35.99
     5:11.48  5:47.31  6:22.75  6:58.98  7:34.85  8:11.02  8:47.02  9:22.83
     9:58.56 10:34.74 11:10.63 11:46.87 12:22.86 12:59.12 13:35.07 14:10.92
    14:46.92 15:22.76 15:58.56 16:34.43 17:09.68 17:44.21                  
 34 Snyder, Colin R           16 Dolphin Aquatics-CA           18:14.69  
       31.78  1:06.22  1:41.48  2:17.24  2:52.81  3:28.72  4:05.40  4:41.98
     5:18.55  5:55.54  6:32.25  7:08.92  7:45.39  8:22.05  8:58.99  9:35.92
    10:12.91 10:50.37 11:28.01 12:05.30 12:42.84 13:20.33 13:58.17 14:35.75
    15:12.95 15:49.66 16:26.27 17:02.87 17:38.84 18:14.69                  
 
Men 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Bonetti, Brock W          22 Roadrunner Aquat-CC    57.86      55.93   32  
       27.05    55.93                                                      
  2 Spinazzola, Luca M        25 TROJ-CA                57.31      57.20   28  
       27.24    57.20                                                      
  3 Planells, Preston T       17 Brea Aquatics-CA       58.77      57.81   27  
       28.03    57.81                                                      
  4 Cornellison, Hayden P     18 PS-SI                  58.75      58.13   26  
       28.32    58.13                                                      
  5 Dempster, Allen J         16 Crow Canyon Coun-PC    58.83      58.36   25  
       28.28    58.36                                                      
  6 Bottene, Maxwell I        20 Terrapins-PC           58.76      58.49   24  
       28.82    58.49                                                      
  7 Childs, Kevin R           17 CANY-CA                59.45      58.84   23  
       28.41    58.84                                                      
  8 White, Andrew J           18 Beach Cities Swi-CA    59.42      59.37   22  
       28.75    59.37                                                      
B - Final
  9 Driscoll, Matthew R       15 De Anza Cupertin-PC  1:00.11      59.58   20  
       29.35    59.58                                                      
 10 Allison, Nicholas F       17 La Mirada Armada-CA    59.90      59.59   17  
       28.87    59.59                                                      
 11 Brimer, Ryan M            19 Roadrunner Aquat-CC    59.46      59.62   16  
       28.55    59.62                                                      
 12 Trieu, Ethan              18 Brea Aquatics-CA     1:00.20      59.64   15  
       28.54    59.64                                                      
 13 Torrez, James E           18 Brea Aquatics-CA       59.97    1:00.07   14  
       28.86  1:00.07                                                      
 14 Munoz Renteria, Carlos A  15 Rancho San Diegu-SI    59.93    1:00.46   13  
       29.73  1:00.46                                                      
 15 Snegirev, Slavick I       16 PS-SI                1:00.11    1:00.64   12  
       29.36  1:00.64                                                      
 16 Rowan, Weston C           18 SCAT-CA                59.93    1:01.25   11  
       29.57  1:01.25                                                      
C - Final
 17 White, Forrest J          20 Crow Canyon Coun-PC  1:00.63    1:00.14    9  
       29.72  1:00.14                                                      
 18 Wythes, George T          17 Rancho San Diegu-SI  1:00.65    1:00.38    7  
       29.22  1:00.38                                                      
 19 Pozdnyakov, Philip V      16 Rancho San Diegu-SI  1:00.72    1:00.49    6  
       28.85  1:00.49                                                      
 20 Wong, Brian               17 Quicksilver Swim-PC  1:00.39    1:00.62    5  
       29.18  1:00.62                                                      
 21 Rodriguez, Andrew D       17 Terrapins-PC         1:00.61    1:00.86    4  
       29.06  1:00.86                                                      
 22 Bitting, Caleb C          17 Tri Valley Aquat-PC  1:00.88    1:01.18    3  
       29.77  1:01.18                                                      
 23 Dillon, Maximus A         14 Temecula Swim Cl-CA  1:00.71    1:01.19    2  
       30.13  1:01.19                                                      
 24 Alcantar, Julio C         19 Roadrunner Aquat-CC  1:00.95    1:01.40    1  
       29.46  1:01.40                                                      
 
Men 100 LC Meter Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Hsiao, Warren R           16 Crow Canyon Coun-PC            1:01.99  
       29.71  1:01.99                                                      
  2 Sevidal, Ryan K           15 PATH-CA                        1:02.79  
       30.44  1:02.79                                                      
  3 Yi, Woo-Young             16 CANY-CA                        1:03.52  
       30.92  1:03.52                                                      
  4 Cheney, Brennan N         15 Crow Canyon Coun-PC            1:03.89  
       30.92  1:03.89                                                      
 
Men 100 LC Meter Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Likitin, Danila           15 Terrapins-PC                   1:03.63  
       30.83  1:03.63                                                      
  2 Musabekov, Danye D        16 CCAT-CA                        1:03.72  
       31.35  1:03.72                                                      
  3 Bitting, Caleb C          17 Tri Valley Aquat-PC            1:03.96  
       31.26  1:03.96                                                      
  4 Smith, Tanner S           17 Dolphin Aquatics-CA            1:03.99  
       30.95  1:03.99                                                      
  5 Lee, Joshua H             17 CANY-CA                        1:04.97  
       31.33  1:04.97                                                      
 
Men 100 LC Meter Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cogswell, Cole A          21 Stanford Swimmin-PC              57.98  
       28.07    57.98                                                      
  2 Wilkerson, Jack W         17 Diablo Aquatics-PC             1:03.19  
       30.73  1:03.19                                                      
  3 Kidd, Conner              17 PS-SI                          1:03.29  
       30.60  1:03.29                                                      
  4 Mulder, Michael D         18 PS-SI                          1:04.55  
       31.37  1:04.55                                                      
  5 Masongsong, Devin L       15 Terrapins-PC                   1:04.85  
       30.92  1:04.85                                                      
  6 Aguirre, Austin P         16 Santa Maria Swim-CA            1:04.99  
       31.87  1:04.99                                                      
  7 Price, Garrison A         17 Tule Nation Trit-CC            1:06.02  
       31.31  1:06.02                                                      
 
Men 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Spinazzola, Luca M        25 TROJ-CA                           57.31  
       27.81    57.31                                                      
  2 Bonetti, Brock W          22 Roadrunner Aquat-CC               57.86  
       27.70    57.86                                                      
  3 Cornellison, Hayden P     18 PS-SI                             58.75  
       28.93    58.75                                                      
  4 Bottene, Maxwell I        20 Terrapins-PC                      58.76  
       29.27    58.76                                                      
  5 Planells, Preston T       17 Brea Aquatics-CA                  58.77  
       28.63    58.77                                                      
  6 Dempster, Allen J         16 Crow Canyon Coun-PC               58.83  
       28.40    58.83                                                      
  7 White, Andrew J           18 Beach Cities Swi-CA               59.42  
       29.21    59.42                                                      
  8 Childs, Kevin R           17 CANY-CA                           59.45  
       29.04    59.45                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Brimer, Ryan M            19 Roadrunner Aquat-CC               59.46  
       28.98    59.46                                                      
 10 Allison, Nicholas F       17 La Mirada Armada-CA               59.90  
       28.96    59.90                                                      
 11 Rowan, Weston C           18 SCAT-CA                           59.93  
       29.27    59.93                                                      
 11 Munoz Renteria, Carlos A  15 Rancho San Diegu-SI               59.93  
       29.44    59.93                                                      
 13 Torrez, James E           18 Brea Aquatics-CA                  59.97  
       29.23    59.97                                                      
 14 Snegirev, Slavick I       16 PS-SI                           1:00.11  
       29.42  1:00.11                                                      
 14 Driscoll, Matthew R       15 De Anza Cupertin-PC             1:00.11  
       29.44  1:00.11                                                      
 16 Trieu, Ethan              18 Brea Aquatics-CA                1:00.20  
       29.05  1:00.20                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Wong, Brian               17 Quicksilver Swim-PC             1:00.39  
       29.48  1:00.39                                                      
 18 Rodriguez, Andrew D       17 Terrapins-PC                    1:00.61  
       29.12  1:00.61                                                      
 19 White, Forrest J          20 Crow Canyon Coun-PC             1:00.63  
       30.08  1:00.63                                                      
 20 Wythes, George T          17 Rancho San Diegu-SI             1:00.65  
       29.53  1:00.65                                                      
 21 Dillon, Maximus A         14 Temecula Swim Cl-CA             1:00.71  
       29.73  1:00.71                                                      
 22 Pozdnyakov, Philip V      16 Rancho San Diegu-SI             1:00.72  
       28.78  1:00.72                                                      
 23 Bitting, Caleb C          17 Tri Valley Aquat-PC             1:00.88  
       29.69  1:00.88                                                      
 24 Alcantar, Julio C         19 Roadrunner Aquat-CC             1:00.95  
       28.94  1:00.95                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Kundu, Nikhil K           18 De Anza Cupertin-PC             1:01.02  
       28.84  1:01.02                                                      
 26 Kramer, Justice D         21 Roadrunner Aquat-CC             1:01.06  
       29.10  1:01.06                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Sytnik, Gennady E         18 Terrapins-PC                    1:01.48  
       29.99  1:01.48                                                      
 27 Neoh, Matthew             16 Brea Aquatics-CA                1:01.48  
       29.99  1:01.48                                                      
 29 Zenteno, Zachary G        20 CANY-CA                         1:01.79  
       30.05  1:01.79                                                      
 30 Wight, Gavin R            16 Diablo Aquatics-PC              1:01.87  
       30.41  1:01.87                                                      
 31 Liu, George H             17 Quicksilver Swim-PC             1:02.32  
       30.21  1:02.32                                                      
 32 Sevidal, Ryan K           15 PATH-CA                         1:02.33  
       29.98  1:02.33                                                      
 33 Gragas, Jacob C           15 CANY-CA                         1:02.46  
       30.41  1:02.46                                                      
 34 Kirton, Ryan R            15 De Anza Cupertin-PC             1:02.48  
       30.55  1:02.48                                                      
 35 Waage, Dawson J           17 CANY-CA                         1:02.50  
       29.67  1:02.50                                                      
 36 Scott, Aiden J            16 California Gold-SN              1:02.56  
       30.36  1:02.56                                                      
 37 Mahar, Josh D             15 CERR-CA                         1:02.60  
       30.20  1:02.60                                                      
 37 Munch, Jake F             18 Heartland Swim A-SI             1:02.60  
       29.91  1:02.60                                                      
 39 Kurotori, Alex K          16 De Anza Cupertin-PC             1:02.61  
       30.75  1:02.61                                                      
 40 Gruwell, Tyler F          18 Rancho San Diegu-SI             1:02.73  
       29.95  1:02.73                                                      
 41 Serrano, Zachary M        17 La Mirada Armada-CA             1:02.84  
       31.13  1:02.84                                                      
 42 Hsiao, Warren R           16 Crow Canyon Coun-PC             1:02.85  
       30.19  1:02.85                                                      
 43 Hopkins, Jaren J          21 Roadrunner Aquat-CC             1:02.86  
       29.91  1:02.86                                                      
 44 McIntyre, Zachary M       16 Marin Pirates-PC                1:02.90  
       29.99  1:02.90                                                      
 45 Shang, Kyle D             14 De Anza Cupertin-PC             1:03.01  
       30.86  1:03.01                                                      
 46 Schodorf, William G       17 La Mirada Armada-CA             1:03.18  
       30.61  1:03.18                                                      
 47 Finello, Vincent N        18 CLSS-CA                         1:03.27  
       30.98  1:03.27                                                      
 48 Dickman, Austin T         17 Heartland Swim A-SI             1:03.30  
       30.13  1:03.30                                                      
 49 Sichak, Kevin M           16 Quicksilver Swim-PC             1:03.41  
       30.65  1:03.41                                                      
 50 Liu, Cassidy              16 BAY-SI                          1:03.47  
       30.02  1:03.47                                                      
 51 Morici, Charlie C         16 CANY-CA                         1:03.49  
       30.45  1:03.49                                                      
 52 Steen, Noah P             16 Swim Torrance-CA                1:03.52  
       30.67  1:03.52                                                      
 53 Van Zandt, Zac E          16 CCAT-CA                         1:03.56  
       30.06  1:03.56                                                      
 54 Chow, Nathan J            17 Brea Aquatics-CA                1:03.82  
       31.28  1:03.82                                                      
 55 McLean, David E           15 Reno Aquatic Clu-PC             1:03.91  
       30.80  1:03.91                                                      
 56 Kim, William M            13 Team Century Swi-CA             1:03.92  
       31.03  1:03.92                                                      
 57 Lee, Nathaniel S          18 De Anza Cupertin-PC             1:04.40  
       31.08  1:04.40                                                      
 58 Crotty, Steven D          17 PS-SI                           1:04.54  
       31.80  1:04.54                                                      
 59 Wong, Darren J            18 PASA-CA                         1:04.71  
       30.91  1:04.71                                                      
 60 Talmage, Jason M          17 Buenaventura Swi-CA             1:05.00  
       31.76  1:05.00                                                      
 61 Ng, Ryan                  55 De Anza Cupertin-PC             1:05.12  
       31.21  1:05.12                                                      
 62 Fuchs, Cooper C           19 CLSS-CA                         1:06.67  
       31.99  1:06.67                                                      
 63 Walker, Jesse N           20 Spare Time Aquat-SN             1:06.81  
       32.12  1:06.81                                                      
 -- Muaddi, Matthew S         16 Diablo Aquatics-PC                   DQ  
 -- Gurney, James F           15 TSM-CA                               DQ  
 -- Lee, Raymond              16 MPMR-CA                              DQ  
 
Men 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Moseley, Robert W         18 Roadrunner Aquat-CC  2:08.20    2:06.61   32  
       30.35  1:02.45  1:34.72  2:06.61                                    
  2 Planells, Preston T       17 Brea Aquatics-CA     2:08.99    2:06.74   28  
       30.20  1:02.56  1:34.90  2:06.74                                    
  3 Dempster, Allen J         16 Crow Canyon Coun-PC  2:09.60    2:07.01   27  
       29.47  1:01.83  1:35.40  2:07.01                                    
  4 Cornellison, Hayden P     18 PS-SI                2:09.19    2:07.05   26  
       29.58  1:01.83  1:34.84  2:07.05                                    
  5 White, Andrew J           18 Beach Cities Swi-CA  2:07.46    2:07.41   25  
       29.82  1:02.43  1:35.30  2:07.41                                    
  6 Munoz Renteria, Carlos A  15 Rancho San Diegu-SI  2:08.97    2:07.98   24  
       30.18  1:02.42  1:35.76  2:07.98                                    
  7 Childs, Kevin R           17 CANY-CA              2:09.54    2:08.19   23  
       29.22  1:00.93  1:34.56  2:08.19                                    
  8 Brimer, Ryan M            19 Roadrunner Aquat-CC  2:09.59    2:09.31   22  
       29.42  1:02.10  1:35.41  2:09.31                                    
B - Final
  9 Allison, Nicholas F       17 La Mirada Armada-CA  2:09.81    2:07.88   20  
       29.79  1:02.18  1:35.48  2:07.88                                    
 10 Snegirev, Slavick I       16 PS-SI                2:10.17    2:07.99   17  
       29.96  1:02.10  1:35.19  2:07.99                                    
 11 Driscoll, Matthew R       15 De Anza Cupertin-PC  2:10.93    2:10.28   16  
       30.81  1:03.82  1:37.55  2:10.28                                    
 12 Wong, Brian               17 Quicksilver Swim-PC  2:11.10    2:11.29   15  
       30.73  1:03.68  1:37.64  2:11.29                                    
 13 Rowan, Weston C           18 SCAT-CA              2:11.77    2:12.12   14  
       30.16  1:03.76  1:38.10  2:12.12                                    
 14 Alcantar, Julio C         19 Roadrunner Aquat-CC  2:12.27    2:12.35   13  
       30.54  1:03.81  1:37.89  2:12.35                                    
 15 Mitchell, Robert S        17 Terrapins-PC         2:12.09    2:12.95   12  
       31.43  1:04.41  1:38.79  2:12.95                                    
 16 Wythes, George T          17 Rancho San Diegu-SI  2:12.26    2:13.04   11  
       29.97  1:02.85  1:37.18  2:13.04                                    
C - Final
 17 White, Forrest J          20 Crow Canyon Coun-PC  2:12.50    2:11.17    9  
       31.60  1:05.22  1:38.98  2:11.17                                    
 18 Trieu, Ethan              18 Brea Aquatics-CA     2:14.78    2:11.78    7  
       31.03  1:04.05  1:38.25  2:11.78                                    
 19 Buyers, Jackson M         20 Roadrunner Aquat-CC  2:12.27    2:12.70    6  
       31.99  1:05.63  1:39.61  2:12.70                                    
 20 Dillon, Maximus A         14 Temecula Swim Cl-CA  2:14.41    2:12.71    5  
       31.07  1:05.38  1:39.74  2:12.71                                    
 21 Rodriguez, Andrew D       17 Terrapins-PC         2:13.82    2:13.23    4  
       30.70  1:05.24  1:39.75  2:13.23                                    
 22 Scott, Aiden J            16 California Gold-SN   2:14.69    2:13.83    3  
       31.51  1:05.33  1:39.44  2:13.83                                    
 23 Kirton, Ryan R            15 De Anza Cupertin-PC  2:13.96    2:14.22    2  
       31.50  1:06.07  1:40.85  2:14.22                                    
 24 Neoh, Matthew             16 Brea Aquatics-CA     2:14.73    2:15.01    1  
       31.20  1:05.11  1:39.77  2:15.01                                    
 
Men 200 LC Meter Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Steen, Noah P             16 Swim Torrance-CA               2:16.66  
       31.82  1:06.17  1:41.30  2:16.66                                    
  2 Crotty, Steven D          17 PS-SI                          2:19.27  
       33.20  1:08.66  1:44.26  2:19.27                                    
  3 Kidd, Conner              17 PS-SI                          2:20.08  
       32.43  1:08.23  1:44.97  2:20.08                                    
 
Men 200 LC Meter Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Likitin, Danila           15 Terrapins-PC                   2:14.43  
       31.20  1:05.05  1:40.31  2:14.43                                    
 
Men 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 White, Andrew J           18 Beach Cities Swi-CA             2:07.46  
       30.42  1:03.05  1:35.66  2:07.46                                    
  2 Moseley, Robert W         18 Roadrunner Aquat-CC             2:08.20  
       31.44  1:04.66  1:37.01  2:08.20                                    
  3 Munoz Renteria, Carlos A  15 Rancho San Diegu-SI             2:08.97  
       30.77  1:03.41  1:36.69  2:08.97                                    
  4 Planells, Preston T       17 Brea Aquatics-CA                2:08.99  
       31.31  1:04.66  1:36.89  2:08.99                                    
  5 Cornellison, Hayden P     18 PS-SI                           2:09.19  
       30.40  1:03.38  1:37.10  2:09.19                                    
  6 Childs, Kevin R           17 CANY-CA                         2:09.54  
       30.39  1:03.01  1:36.37  2:09.54                                    
  7 Brimer, Ryan M            19 Roadrunner Aquat-CC             2:09.59  
       30.10  1:02.41  1:36.65  2:09.59                                    
  8 Dempster, Allen J         16 Crow Canyon Coun-PC             2:09.60  
       29.94  1:02.03  1:35.70  2:09.60                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Allison, Nicholas F       17 La Mirada Armada-CA             2:09.81  
       30.64  1:03.63  1:37.12  2:09.81                                    
 10 Snegirev, Slavick I       16 PS-SI                           2:10.17  
       30.38  1:02.89  1:36.85  2:10.17                                    
 11 Driscoll, Matthew R       15 De Anza Cupertin-PC             2:10.93  
       31.05  1:04.42  1:37.76  2:10.93                                    
 12 Wong, Brian               17 Quicksilver Swim-PC             2:11.10  
       31.05  1:03.89  1:37.90  2:11.10                                    
 13 Rowan, Weston C           18 SCAT-CA                         2:11.77  
       31.22  1:04.75  1:38.48  2:11.77                                    
 14 Mitchell, Robert S        17 Terrapins-PC                    2:12.09  
       31.63  1:04.96  1:38.78  2:12.09                                    
 15 Wythes, George T          17 Rancho San Diegu-SI             2:12.26  
       30.55  1:03.74  1:38.02  2:12.26                                    
 16 Alcantar, Julio C         19 Roadrunner Aquat-CC             2:12.27  
       30.71  1:03.93  1:38.44  2:12.27                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Buyers, Jackson M         20 Roadrunner Aquat-CC            J2:12.27  
       30.93  1:03.92  1:37.72  2:12.27                                    
 18 White, Forrest J          20 Crow Canyon Coun-PC             2:12.50  
              1:05.37  1:39.17  2:12.50                                    
 19 Vegas, Armando L          16 Crow Canyon Coun-PC             2:13.75  
       32.79  1:06.44  1:40.73  2:13.75                                    
 20 Rodriguez, Andrew D       17 Terrapins-PC                    2:13.82  
       30.41  1:03.61  1:37.89  2:13.82                                    
 21 Kirton, Ryan R            15 De Anza Cupertin-PC             2:13.96  
       31.41  1:05.87  1:40.45  2:13.96                                    
 22 Dillon, Maximus A         14 Temecula Swim Cl-CA             2:14.41  
       31.41  1:05.23  1:40.67  2:14.41                                    
 23 Scott, Aiden J            16 California Gold-SN              2:14.69  
       31.53  1:05.27  1:40.13  2:14.69                                    
 24 Neoh, Matthew             16 Brea Aquatics-CA                2:14.73  
       31.91  1:05.84  1:40.70  2:14.73                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Courrieu, Rick F          16 RTLR-CA                         2:14.76  
       31.51  1:05.32  1:40.51  2:14.76                                    
 26 Trieu, Ethan              18 Brea Aquatics-CA                2:14.78  
       31.03  1:04.64  1:38.94  2:14.78                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Werland, Jack L           16 Heartland Swim A-SI             2:14.85  
       32.09  1:06.88  1:41.25  2:14.85                                    
 28 Torrez, James E           18 Brea Aquatics-CA                2:15.26  
       31.96  1:05.37  1:40.35  2:15.26                                    
 29 Mulder, Michael D         18 PS-SI                           2:15.30  
       32.35  1:06.14  1:41.12  2:15.30                                    
 30 Hsiao, Warren R           16 Crow Canyon Coun-PC             2:15.54  
       31.66  1:05.99  1:41.22  2:15.54                                    
 31 Kundu, Nikhil K           18 De Anza Cupertin-PC             2:15.98  
       31.56  1:05.68  1:40.92  2:15.98                                    
 32 Schodorf, William G       17 La Mirada Armada-CA             2:16.00  
       32.31  1:06.27  1:41.17  2:16.00                                    
 33 Gragas, Jacob C           15 CANY-CA                         2:16.12  
       32.40  1:06.89  1:41.31  2:16.12                                    
 34 Reuter, Zack              19 UCSD-SI                         2:16.48  
       32.50  1:07.68  1:42.81  2:16.48                                    
 34 Kim, William M            13 Team Century Swi-CA             2:16.48  
       31.75  1:05.15  1:40.32  2:16.48                                    
 36 Munch, Jake F             18 Heartland Swim A-SI             2:16.51  
       31.71  1:06.24  1:41.68  2:16.51                                    
 37 Cheng, Vincent Y          15 Brea Aquatics-CA                2:16.80  
       33.14  1:06.88  1:41.80  2:16.80                                    
 38 Sytnik, Gennady E         18 Terrapins-PC                    2:17.82  
       31.19  1:05.49  1:41.65  2:17.82                                    
 39 Bitting, Caleb C          17 Tri Valley Aquat-PC             2:18.08  
       32.01  1:06.54  1:42.36  2:18.08                                    
 40 Mes, Connor J             16 Rancho San Diegu-SI             2:19.02  
       33.42  1:08.38  1:43.75  2:19.02                                    
 41 Finello, Vincent N        18 CLSS-CA                         2:20.17  
       32.79  1:07.58  1:44.19  2:20.17                                    
 42 Walker, Jesse N           20 Spare Time Aquat-SN             2:25.94  
       32.82  1:08.78  1:47.25  2:25.94                                    
 -- Gurney, James F           15 TSM-CA                               DQ  
 -- Waage, Dawson J           17 CANY-CA                              DQ  
 -- Gruwell, Tyler F          18 Rancho San Diegu-SI                  DQ  
 
Men 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Xu, Michael W             17 BAY-SI               1:05.73    1:04.36   32  
       30.65  1:04.36                                                      
  2 Chin, Edgar H             20 UCSD-SI              1:04.91    1:04.63   28  
       30.79  1:04.63                                                      
  3 Ward, Sean H              18 Brea Aquatics-CA     1:05.99    1:05.23   27  
       30.86  1:05.23                                                      
  4 Niayesh, Preston M        17 Tule Nation Trit-CC  1:06.27    1:05.25   26  
       30.61  1:05.25                                                      
  5 He, Joshua S              17 Rancho San Diegu-SI  1:06.18    1:05.34   25  
       30.88  1:05.34                                                      
  6 Koyama, Kaito             17 Rancho San Diegu-SI  1:06.53    1:05.67   24  
       30.62  1:05.67                                                      
  7 Shirakata, Aiichiroh      17 Beach Cities Swi-CA  1:05.78    1:05.70   23  
       30.79  1:05.70                                                      
  8 Lao, Chon                 22 1965-SI              1:05.79    1:05.97   22  
       30.33  1:05.97                                                      
B - Final
  9 Simpson, Austin T         20 Santa Maria Swim-CA  1:06.85    1:06.14   20  
       31.02  1:06.14                                                      
 10 Lee, Greg                 20 Roadrunner Aquat-CC  1:07.23    1:06.15   17  
       31.02  1:06.15                                                      
 11 Chang, Geffen             17 Quicksilver Swim-PC  1:06.63    1:06.17   16  
       30.75  1:06.17                                                      
 12 Alejandro, Keane          15 CANY-CA              1:06.94    1:06.18   15  
       31.38  1:06.18                                                      
 13 Bartell, Kevin A          33 Bakersfield Swim-CC  1:06.67    1:06.85   13.5
       30.48  1:06.85                                                      
 13 Hildesheim, Ethan J       15 Rancho San Diegu-SI  1:07.23    1:06.85   13.5
       30.95  1:06.85                                                      
 15 Dulay, Michael A          15 Terrapins-PC         1:07.31    1:06.97   12  
       31.32  1:06.97                                                      
 16 Snyder, Noah C            17 PS-SI                1:07.35    1:08.23   11  
       31.65  1:08.23                                                      
C - Final
 17 Reznick, Cole T           17 Tri Valley Aquat-PC  1:08.05    1:05.92    9  
       31.29  1:05.92                                                      
 18 Chir, Jake A              21 Roadrunner Aquat-CC  1:07.63    1:06.86    7  
       31.14  1:06.86                                                      
 19 Timmerman, Takato K       17 BAY-SI               1:07.90    1:07.05    6  
       31.56  1:07.05                                                      
 20 Marella, Daniel A         18 De Anza Cupertin-PC  1:07.46    1:07.19    5  
       32.09  1:07.19                                                      
 21 Melaye, Leo P             16 PATH-CA              1:07.77    1:07.25    4  
       31.31  1:07.25                                                      
 22 Parmenter, Joshua W       19 Rancho San Diegu-SI  1:08.03    1:07.27    3  
       31.47  1:07.27                                                      
 23 Suehiro, Alex N           18 Crow Canyon Coun-PC  1:08.05    1:07.35    2  
       31.75  1:07.35                                                      
 24 Hoerger, Sean C           19 De Anza Cupertin-PC  1:08.06    1:07.58    1  
       32.18  1:07.58                                                      
 
Men 100 LC Meter Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Cory, Nikolas             19 Tri Valley Aquat-PC            1:08.74  
       32.21  1:08.74                                                      
  2 Shoua, Arel               19 Marin Pirates-PC               1:10.44  
       32.69  1:10.44                                                      
  3 Schultz, Wilton E         17 Marin Pirates-PC               1:13.06  
       34.31  1:13.06                                                      
 
Men 100 LC Meter Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Buyers, Jackson M         20 Roadrunner Aquat-CC            1:05.47  
       30.63  1:05.47                                                      
  2 Horky, Christoph J        17 Marin Pirates-PC               1:08.76  
       32.39  1:08.76                                                      
  3 Todebush, William         18 Marin Pirates-PC               1:09.31  
       32.41  1:09.31                                                      
 
Men 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Chin, Edgar H             20 UCSD-SI                         1:04.91  
       30.50  1:04.91                                                      
  2 Xu, Michael W             17 BAY-SI                          1:05.73  
       30.93  1:05.73                                                      
  3 Shirakata, Aiichiroh      17 Beach Cities Swi-CA             1:05.78  
       30.93  1:05.78                                                      
  4 Lao, Chon                 22 1965-SI                         1:05.79  
       30.87  1:05.79                                                      
  5 Ward, Sean H              18 Brea Aquatics-CA                1:05.99  
       30.52  1:05.99                                                      
  6 He, Joshua S              17 Rancho San Diegu-SI             1:06.18  
       30.63  1:06.18                                                      
  7 Niayesh, Preston M        17 Tule Nation Trit-CC             1:06.27  
       30.99  1:06.27                                                      
  8 Koyama, Kaito             17 Rancho San Diegu-SI             1:06.53  
       31.17  1:06.53                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Chang, Geffen             17 Quicksilver Swim-PC             1:06.63  
       31.55  1:06.63                                                      
 10 Bartell, Kevin A          33 Bakersfield Swim-CC             1:06.67  
       30.57  1:06.67                                                      
 11 Simpson, Austin T         20 Santa Maria Swim-CA             1:06.85  
       31.33  1:06.85                                                      
 12 Alejandro, Keane          15 CANY-CA                         1:06.94  
       31.74  1:06.94                                                      
 13 Lee, Greg                 20 Roadrunner Aquat-CC             1:07.23  
       30.86  1:07.23                                                      
 13 Hildesheim, Ethan J       15 Rancho San Diegu-SI             1:07.23  
       31.40  1:07.23                                                      
 15 Dulay, Michael A          15 Terrapins-PC                    1:07.31  
       31.80  1:07.31                                                      
 16 Snyder, Noah C            17 PS-SI                           1:07.35  
       31.59  1:07.35                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Marella, Daniel A         18 De Anza Cupertin-PC             1:07.46  
       32.12  1:07.46                                                      
 18 Chir, Jake A              21 Roadrunner Aquat-CC             1:07.63  
       30.80  1:07.63                                                      
 19 Melaye, Leo P             16 PATH-CA                         1:07.77  
       31.17  1:07.77                                                      
 20 Timmerman, Takato K       17 BAY-SI                          1:07.90  
       31.03  1:07.90                                                      
 21 Parmenter, Joshua W       19 Rancho San Diegu-SI             1:08.03  
       31.42  1:08.03                                                      
 22 Reznick, Cole T           17 Tri Valley Aquat-PC             1:08.05  
       31.41  1:08.05                                                      
 22 Suehiro, Alex N           18 Crow Canyon Coun-PC             1:08.05  
       32.30  1:08.05                                                      
 24 Hoerger, Sean C           19 De Anza Cupertin-PC             1:08.06  
       32.45  1:08.06                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Zeger, Kai U              16 1965-SI                         1:08.20  
       31.97  1:08.20                                                      
 25 Lin, Tristan              17 PASA-CA                         1:08.20  
       31.68  1:08.20                                                      
Swim-Off Required -------------------------------------------------------
 27 Jamieson, Joaquin S       16 Fresno Dolphins-CC              1:08.22  
       32.05  1:08.22                                                      
 28 Harary, Jason A           18 Brea Aquatics-CA                1:08.29  
       31.87  1:08.29                                                      
 29 Hwang, Ted S              16 CANY-CA                         1:08.32  
       32.03  1:08.32                                                      
 30 Silva, Giancarlo F        21 PS-SI                           1:08.45  
       31.66  1:08.45                                                      
 31 Campbell, Richard P       20 Roadrunner Aquat-CC             1:08.57  
       31.78  1:08.57                                                      
 32 Park, Joseph W            16 PATH-CA                         1:08.65  
       31.91  1:08.65                                                      
 33 Long, Thomas R            16 Brea Aquatics-CA                1:08.66  
       31.78  1:08.66                                                      
 34 Horky, Christoph J        17 Marin Pirates-PC                1:08.68  
       32.71  1:08.68                                                      
 35 Wang, David               18 La Mirada Armada-CA             1:08.75  
       32.61  1:08.75                                                      
 36 Dillon, Maximus A         14 Temecula Swim Cl-CA             1:08.82  
       32.70  1:08.82                                                      
 37 Honng, Brian W            16 Brea Aquatics-CA                1:08.92  
       31.97  1:08.92                                                      
 38 Sheen, Justin             17 Fast Swim Team-CA               1:09.08  
       32.08  1:09.08                                                      
 39 Kundu, Nikhil K           18 De Anza Cupertin-PC             1:09.28  
       33.32  1:09.28                                                      
 40 Hanson, Andrew M          16 TSM-CA                          1:09.45  
       32.96  1:09.45                                                      
 41 Telanoff, Samuel          15 TSM-CA                          1:09.47  
       32.98  1:09.47                                                      
 42 Brill, Kyle S             15 CANY-CA                         1:09.48  
       32.67  1:09.48                                                      
 43 Stevenson, Rylan T        15 California Gold-SN              1:09.60  
       32.17  1:09.60                                                      
 44 Persky, Brandon A         20 Heartland Swim A-SI             1:09.63  
       32.25  1:09.63                                                      
 44 Cory, Pieter              18 Tri Valley Aquat-PC             1:09.63  
       32.73  1:09.63                                                      
 46 Lee, Joshua H             17 CANY-CA                         1:09.92  
       32.37  1:09.92                                                      
 47 Todebush, William         18 Marin Pirates-PC                1:10.05  
       32.64  1:10.05                                                      
 48 Rudner, Jacob H           18 CLSS-CA                         1:10.08  
       33.14  1:10.08                                                      
 49 Ren, Kevin S              14 Brea Aquatics-CA                1:10.16  
       32.98  1:10.16                                                      
 50 Sorenson, Matthew R       17 Saddleback El To-CA             1:10.17  
       33.28  1:10.17                                                      
 51 Wong, Bryan M             14 Tule Nation Trit-CC             1:10.27  
       33.00  1:10.27                                                      
 52 Meyer, Christian R        18 PST-CA                          1:10.55  
       33.27  1:10.55                                                      
 53 Castro, Alexander W       17 Roadrunner Aquat-CC             1:10.63  
       33.02  1:10.63                                                      
 54 Bui, Thomas T             14 Swim Club of Rid-CA             1:10.84  
       33.64  1:10.84                                                      
 55 Hou, Dylan S              17 La Mirada Armada-CA             1:10.86  
       33.67  1:10.86                                                      
 56 Vizental, Anthony         17 Terrapins-PC                    1:11.07  
       33.33  1:11.07                                                      
 57 Sebastian, Anthony M      13 Quicksilver Swim-PC             1:11.15  
       33.64  1:11.15                                                      
 58 Seljeseth, Erik W         16 Quicksilver Swim-PC             1:11.25  
       33.74  1:11.25                                                      
 59 Poon, Austin L            15 Crow Canyon Coun-PC             1:11.26  
       33.67  1:11.26                                                      
 60 Yenko, Marcoluis V        16 East Bay Silver-PC              1:11.29  
       33.75  1:11.29                                                      
 61 Kim, Jaewoo               15 Diablo Aquatics-PC              1:11.35  
       33.30  1:11.35                                                      
 62 Cory, Nikolas             19 Tri Valley Aquat-PC             1:11.39  
       33.05  1:11.39                                                      
 63 Umpornpuckdi, Ethan       15 La Mirada Armada-CA             1:11.70  
       33.67  1:11.70                                                      
 64 Shoua, Arel               19 Marin Pirates-PC                1:11.75  
       32.95  1:11.75                                                      
 65 Miller, Chance J          16 Roadrunner Aquat-CC             1:11.81  
       33.61  1:11.81                                                      
 66 Pon, Dylan J              17 Brea Aquatics-CA                1:11.82  
       33.49  1:11.82                                                      
 67 Jarr, Ethan J             16 Quicksilver Swim-PC             1:12.04  
       33.49  1:12.04                                                      
 68 Bustamante, Nicholas I    21 Una RA-CC                       1:12.76  
       33.35  1:12.76                                                      
 69 Hogan, Christopher S      17 Brea Aquatics-CA                1:12.92  
       33.54  1:12.92                                                      
 70 Liu, Fred                 16 PS-SI                           1:13.22  
       33.92  1:13.22                                                      
 71 Brennan, Ryan J           15 Beach Cities Swi-CA             1:13.45  
       34.47  1:13.45                                                      
 72 Alvarez, Brandon R        18 Oasis-CA                        1:14.23  
       34.92  1:14.23                                                      
 73 Liu, Cassidy              16 BAY-SI                          1:15.95  
       34.76  1:15.95                                                      
 -- Moseley, Robert W         18 Roadrunner Aquat-CC                  DQ  
 
Men 200 LC Meter Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Bui, Thomas T             14 Swim Club of Rid-CA            2:36.22  
       35.46  1:15.14  1:56.40  2:36.22                                    
 
Men 200 LC Meter Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Humbert, Dorian           18 PS-SI                          2:32.15  
       34.67  1:14.01  1:53.04  2:32.15                                    
  2 Huckabay, Jonas R         18 Tule Nation Trit-CC            2:35.86  
       35.70  1:15.39  1:56.11  2:35.86                                    
 
Men 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Xu, Michael W             17 BAY-SI               2:20.28    2:20.32   32  
       32.54  1:08.77  1:44.53  2:20.32                                    
  2 Suehiro, Alex N           18 Crow Canyon Coun-PC  2:23.22    2:21.97   28  
       32.65  1:08.53  1:45.25  2:21.97                                    
  3 Simpson, Austin T         20 Santa Maria Swim-CA  2:22.34    2:22.31   27  
       32.33  1:08.47  1:44.29  2:22.31                                    
  4 Ward, Sean H              18 Brea Aquatics-CA     2:23.01    2:22.37   26  
       32.51  1:09.14  1:45.28  2:22.37                                    
  5 Wang, David               18 La Mirada Armada-CA  2:22.36    2:22.47   25  
       32.48  1:08.78  1:45.28  2:22.47                                    
  6 Buyers, Jackson M         20 Roadrunner Aquat-CC  2:22.63    2:23.06   24  
       31.75  1:07.62  1:44.89  2:23.06                                    
  7 Marella, Daniel A         18 De Anza Cupertin-PC  2:23.14    2:23.17   23  
       32.45  1:08.42  1:45.20  2:23.17                                    
  8 Shirakata, Aiichiroh      17 Beach Cities Swi-CA  2:23.98    2:23.34   22  
       32.33  1:08.71  1:46.03  2:23.34                                    
B - Final
  9 Niayesh, Preston M        17 Tule Nation Trit-CC  2:24.25    2:22.89   20  
       32.12  1:09.17  1:45.72  2:22.89                                    
 10 Dulay, Michael A          15 Terrapins-PC         2:25.04    2:23.24   17  
       32.69  1:09.43  1:45.67  2:23.24                                    
 11 Reznick, Cole T           17 Tri Valley Aquat-PC  2:24.02    2:24.27   16  
       32.01  1:07.70  1:44.63  2:24.27                                    
 12 Koyama, Kaito             17 Rancho San Diegu-SI  2:25.07    2:24.73   15  
       32.86  1:09.80  1:47.21  2:24.73                                    
 13 Chir, Jake A              21 Roadrunner Aquat-CC  2:25.24    2:25.56   14  
       32.05  1:08.32  1:45.94  2:25.56                                    
 14 Chang, Geffen             17 Quicksilver Swim-PC  2:25.73    2:25.58   12.5
       33.38  1:10.60  1:49.35  2:25.58                                    
 14 Lee, Greg                 20 Roadrunner Aquat-CC  2:25.24    2:25.58   12.5
       32.75  1:09.06  1:46.94  2:25.58                                    
 16 Telanoff, Samuel          15 TSM-CA               2:25.73    2:26.05   11  
       33.34  1:09.83  1:47.51  2:26.05                                    
C - Final
 17 Hildesheim, Ethan J       15 Rancho San Diegu-SI  2:27.73    2:24.09    9  
       33.33  1:11.33  1:47.72  2:24.09                                    
 18 Lin, Tristan              17 PASA-CA              2:26.59    2:25.20    7  
       32.20  1:09.12  1:47.14  2:25.20                                    
 19 Hoerger, Sean C           19 De Anza Cupertin-PC  2:26.35    2:25.42    6  
       33.49  1:10.83  1:48.02  2:25.42                                    
 20 Alejandro, Keane          15 CANY-CA              2:27.96    2:26.06    5  
       32.93  1:10.30  1:48.02  2:26.06                                    
 21 Horky, Christoph J        17 Marin Pirates-PC     2:28.30    2:26.39    4  
       33.09  1:10.41  1:48.53  2:26.39                                    
 22 He, Joshua S              17 Rancho San Diegu-SI  2:25.74    2:28.52    3  
       32.46  1:09.85  1:48.17  2:28.52                                    
 23 Jamieson, Joaquin S       16 Fresno Dolphins-CC   2:28.36    2:28.97    2  
       34.24  1:12.50  1:50.84  2:28.97                                    
 24 Meyer, Christian R        18 PST-CA               2:27.75    2:30.97    1  
       33.95  1:12.83  1:51.59  2:30.97                                    
 
Men 200 LC Meter Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Koyama, Kaito             17 Rancho San Diegu-SI            2:26.11  
       32.60  1:09.75  1:47.99  2:26.11                                    
  2 Todebush, William         18 Marin Pirates-PC               2:37.24  
       34.61  1:14.02  1:54.95  2:37.24                                    
 
Men 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Xu, Michael W             17 BAY-SI                          2:20.28  
       32.56           1:43.84  2:20.28                                    
  2 Simpson, Austin T         20 Santa Maria Swim-CA             2:22.34  
       32.20  1:08.76  1:45.10  2:22.34                                    
  3 Wang, David               18 La Mirada Armada-CA             2:22.36  
       32.92  1:09.33  1:45.57  2:22.36                                    
  4 Buyers, Jackson M         20 Roadrunner Aquat-CC             2:22.63  
       33.11  1:09.00  1:45.60  2:22.63                                    
  5 Ward, Sean H              18 Brea Aquatics-CA                2:23.01  
       32.30  1:08.00  1:45.12  2:23.01                                    
  6 Marella, Daniel A         18 De Anza Cupertin-PC             2:23.14  
       32.54  1:08.70  1:45.55  2:23.14                                    
  7 Suehiro, Alex N           18 Crow Canyon Coun-PC             2:23.22  
       33.38  1:09.55  1:46.68  2:23.22                                    
  8 Shirakata, Aiichiroh      17 Beach Cities Swi-CA             2:23.98  
       32.47  1:09.05  1:46.25  2:23.98                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Reznick, Cole T           17 Tri Valley Aquat-PC             2:24.02  
       32.38  1:08.17  1:45.34  2:24.02                                    
 10 Niayesh, Preston M        17 Tule Nation Trit-CC             2:24.25  
       33.30  1:10.77  1:47.30  2:24.25                                    
 11 Dulay, Michael A          15 Terrapins-PC                    2:25.04  
       32.97  1:09.74  1:47.34  2:25.04                                    
 12 Koyama, Kaito             17 Rancho San Diegu-SI             2:25.07  
       32.56  1:09.37  1:46.86  2:25.07                                    
 13 Lee, Greg                 20 Roadrunner Aquat-CC             2:25.24  
       32.32  1:08.97  1:46.68  2:25.24                                    
 13 Chir, Jake A              21 Roadrunner Aquat-CC             2:25.24  
       32.24  1:08.20  1:45.58  2:25.24                                    
 15 Chang, Geffen             17 Quicksilver Swim-PC             2:25.73  
       33.59  1:10.68  1:49.15  2:25.73                                    
 15 Telanoff, Samuel          15 TSM-CA                          2:25.73  
       33.54  1:10.10  1:47.45  2:25.73                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 He, Joshua S              17 Rancho San Diegu-SI             2:25.74  
       32.45  1:08.99  1:46.57  2:25.74                                    
 18 Hoerger, Sean C           19 De Anza Cupertin-PC             2:26.35  
       33.66  1:10.97  1:49.00  2:26.35                                    
 19 Lin, Tristan              17 PASA-CA                         2:26.59  
       32.66  1:10.10  1:48.38  2:26.59                                    
 20 Hildesheim, Ethan J       15 Rancho San Diegu-SI             2:27.73  
       31.91  1:07.46  1:46.34  2:27.73                                    
 21 Meyer, Christian R        18 PST-CA                          2:27.75  
       33.46  1:10.90  1:49.75  2:27.75                                    
 22 Alejandro, Keane          15 CANY-CA                         2:27.96  
       32.93  1:10.03  1:48.27  2:27.96                                    
 23 Horky, Christoph J        17 Marin Pirates-PC                2:28.30  
       33.66  1:10.89  1:49.85  2:28.30                                    
 24 Jamieson, Joaquin S       16 Fresno Dolphins-CC              2:28.36  
       34.19  1:11.45  1:49.40  2:28.36                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Hanson, Andrew M          16 TSM-CA                          2:28.50  
       33.94  1:11.62  1:49.74  2:28.50                                    
 26 Snyder, Noah C            17 PS-SI                           2:28.89  
       33.03  1:10.31  1:49.68  2:28.89                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Brill, Kyle S             15 CANY-CA                         2:29.01  
       33.31  1:11.22  1:50.03  2:29.01                                    
 28 Hou, Dylan S              17 La Mirada Armada-CA             2:29.15  
       34.09  1:11.60  1:50.34  2:29.15                                    
 29 Melaye, Leo P             16 PATH-CA                         2:29.21  
       33.33  1:11.04  1:49.52  2:29.21                                    
 30 Rudner, Jacob H           18 CLSS-CA                         2:30.01  
       34.52           1:51.76  2:30.01                                    
 31 Wong, Bryan M             14 Tule Nation Trit-CC             2:30.04  
       34.18  1:12.64  1:50.40  2:30.04                                    
 32 Park, Joseph W            16 PATH-CA                         2:30.23  
       33.18  1:09.95  1:48.89  2:30.23                                    
 33 Seljeseth, Erik W         16 Quicksilver Swim-PC             2:30.55  
       34.52  1:12.59  1:51.51  2:30.55                                    
 34 Long, Thomas R            16 Brea Aquatics-CA                2:31.18  
       34.67  1:13.37  1:51.93  2:31.18                                    
 35 Sorenson, Matthew R       17 Saddleback El To-CA             2:31.19  
       33.84  1:12.11  1:51.37  2:31.19                                    
 36 Hwang, Ted S              16 CANY-CA                         2:31.58  
       34.70  1:13.06  1:52.08  2:31.58                                    
 37 Lee, Joshua H             17 CANY-CA                         2:31.78  
       34.69  1:13.00  1:51.91  2:31.78                                    
 38 Ren, Kevin S              14 Brea Aquatics-CA                2:33.01  
       34.43  1:13.09  1:52.66  2:33.01                                    
 39 Sebastian, Anthony M      13 Quicksilver Swim-PC             2:33.81  
       34.07  1:12.43  1:53.21  2:33.81                                    
 40 Klement, Cade J           18 PATH-CA                         2:34.17  
       34.96           1:53.81  2:34.17                                    
 41 Sheen, Justin             17 Fast Swim Team-CA               2:34.38  
       33.05  1:11.26  1:51.75  2:34.38                                    
 42 Honng, Brian W            16 Brea Aquatics-CA                2:34.92  
       34.73  1:13.98  1:54.29  2:34.92                                    
 43 Likitin, Danila           15 Terrapins-PC                    2:35.14  
       34.80  1:13.93  1:54.41  2:35.14                                    
 44 Brennan, Ryan J           15 Beach Cities Swi-CA             2:36.26  
       35.59  1:15.18  1:55.20  2:36.26                                    
 45 Persky, Brandon A         20 Heartland Swim A-SI             2:36.39  
       35.27  1:15.34  1:56.88  2:36.39                                    
 46 Sauter, Jacob S           18 PS-SI                           2:36.87  
       33.54  1:11.93  1:53.09  2:36.87                                    
 47 Aguirre, Austin P         16 Santa Maria Swim-CA             2:36.90  
       35.25  1:14.91  1:55.49  2:36.90                                    
 48 Vizental, Anthony         17 Terrapins-PC                    2:39.53  
       35.12  1:15.69  1:57.45  2:39.53                                    
 -- Timmerman, Takato K       17 BAY-SI                               DQ  
      Non-simultaneous touch
       33.66  1:11.47  1:51.66       DQ                                    
 
Men 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Minakov, Andrei D         16 Terrapins-PC           54.17      52.03   32  
       24.18    52.03                                                      
  2 Sancov, Alexei            18 Terrapins-PC           54.35      53.68   28  
       25.09    53.68                                                      
  3 Bonetti, Brock W          22 Roadrunner Aquat-CC    55.61      54.60   27  
       25.77    54.60                                                      
  4 Lee, Connor K             17 RORA-CA                55.20      55.17   26  
       26.05    55.17                                                      
  5 Chiun, Felix B            18 De Anza Cupertin-PC    55.41      55.31   25  
       25.70    55.31                                                      
  6 Tenney, Michael D         20 Brea Aquatics-CA       55.66      55.51   24  
       26.04    55.51                                                      
  7 Dugas, Yuma L             15 Rancho San Diegu-SI    56.07      55.61   23  
       25.89    55.61                                                      
  8 Liu, George H             17 Quicksilver Swim-PC    56.08      56.08   22  
       26.67    56.08                                                      
B - Final
  9 Marcin, Jeremy M          17 Conejo Simi Swim-CA    57.00      56.04   20  
       26.32    56.04                                                      
 10 Cheney, Teagan M          19 Crow Canyon Coun-PC    56.36      56.08   17  
       26.06    56.08                                                      
 11 Turner, Lomax P           18 Marin Pirates-PC       56.43      56.41   16  
       26.81    56.41                                                      
 12 Gilchrist, Alexander D    20 UCSD-SI                56.87      56.62   15  
       26.50    56.62                                                      
 13 Garcia, Manny             22 TROJ-CA                56.89      56.74   14  
       26.38    56.74                                                      
 14 Roling, Christopher J     16 De Anza Cupertin-PC    56.85      56.75   13  
       26.39    56.75                                                      
 15 Sichak, Kevin M           16 Quicksilver Swim-PC    56.70      56.96   12  
       26.43    56.96                                                      
 16 Vegas, Armando L          16 Crow Canyon Coun-PC    57.08      57.10   11  
       26.70    57.10                                                      
C - Final
 17 Van Zandt, Zac E          16 CCAT-CA                57.89      56.78    9  
       26.60    56.78                                                      
 18 Knox, Will H              21 UCSD-SI                57.16      57.03    7  
       26.36    57.03                                                      
 19 Price, Garrison A         17 Tule Nation Trit-CC    57.71      57.06    6  
       26.97    57.06                                                      
 20 Kramer, Justice D         21 Roadrunner Aquat-CC    57.60      57.84    5  
       26.26    57.84                                                      
 21 Cornellison, Hayden P     18 PS-SI                  57.93      58.18    3.5
       27.19    58.18                                                      
 21 Koster, Jeremiah D        17 Tule Nation Trit-CC    57.88      58.18    3.5
       27.37    58.18                                                      
 23 Bathurst, Christian K     17 Beach Cities Swi-CA    57.47      58.24    2  
       27.10    58.24                                                      
 24 Rowan, Weston C           18 SCAT-CA                58.07      58.35    1  
       27.44    58.35                                                      
 
Men 100 LC Meter Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Kow, Steven Q             17 MAX-CA                         1:00.58  
       27.82  1:00.58                                                      
 
Men 100 LC Meter Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Turner, Lomax P           18 Marin Pirates-PC                 56.34  
       26.75    56.34                                                      
  2 Santana, Alexander J      18 UCSD-SI                          58.93  
       27.15    58.93                                                      
  3 Brown, Seamus L           16 Fast Swim Team-CA              1:03.67  
       29.20  1:03.67                                                      
  4 Lopresto, Justin Z        15 Douglas Dolfins-PC             1:04.04  
       28.64  1:04.04                                                      
  5 Horky, Christoph J        17 Marin Pirates-PC               1:06.08  
       30.11  1:06.08                                                      
 
Men 100 LC Meter Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Shrestha, Ronit L         16 CANY-CA                          58.29  
       27.24    58.29                                                      
  2 Culetu, Justin G          16 Unattached-PC                    59.79  
       27.66    59.79                                                      
  3 Lee, Joshua H             17 CANY-CA                        1:01.74  
       28.77  1:01.74                                                      
  4 McLean, David E           15 Reno Aquatic Clu-PC            1:02.20  
       28.44  1:02.20                                                      
  5 Snyder, Colin R           16 Dolphin Aquatics-CA            1:02.61  
       29.26  1:02.61                                                      
  6 Brown, Roger B            15 Beach Cities Swi-CA            1:03.16  
  7 Michelsen, Jake D         16 Dolphin Aquatics-CA            1:03.45  
       29.37  1:03.45                                                      
  8 Walker, Jesse N           20 Spare Time Aquat-SN            1:05.02  
       29.53  1:05.02                                                      
 -- Brill, Kyle S             15 CANY-CA                             DQ  
      Alternating Kick
       29.77       DQ                                                      
 
Men 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Minakov, Andrei D         16 Terrapins-PC                      54.17  
       25.48    54.17                                                      
  2 Sancov, Alexei            18 Terrapins-PC                      54.35  
       25.62    54.35                                                      
  3 Lee, Connor K             17 RORA-CA                           55.20  
       25.86    55.20                                                      
  4 Chiun, Felix B            18 De Anza Cupertin-PC               55.41  
       25.89    55.41                                                      
  5 Bonetti, Brock W          22 Roadrunner Aquat-CC               55.61  
       26.21    55.61                                                      
  6 Tenney, Michael D         20 Brea Aquatics-CA                  55.66  
       26.13    55.66                                                      
  7 Dugas, Yuma L             15 Rancho San Diegu-SI               56.07  
       26.23    56.07                                                      
  8 Liu, George H             17 Quicksilver Swim-PC               56.08  
       26.62    56.08                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Cheney, Teagan M          19 Crow Canyon Coun-PC               56.36  
       26.34    56.36                                                      
 10 Turner, Lomax P           18 Marin Pirates-PC                  56.43  
       26.68    56.43                                                      
 11 Sichak, Kevin M           16 Quicksilver Swim-PC               56.70  
       26.45    56.70                                                      
 12 Roling, Christopher J     16 De Anza Cupertin-PC               56.85  
       26.40    56.85                                                      
 13 Gilchrist, Alexander D    20 UCSD-SI                           56.87  
       26.80    56.87                                                      
 14 Garcia, Manny             22 TROJ-CA                           56.89  
       26.45    56.89                                                      
 15 Marcin, Jeremy M          17 Conejo Simi Swim-CA               57.00  
       26.39    57.00                                                      
 16 Vegas, Armando L          16 Crow Canyon Coun-PC               57.08  
       27.08    57.08                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Knox, Will H              21 UCSD-SI                           57.16  
       26.06    57.16                                                      
 18 Bathurst, Christian K     17 Beach Cities Swi-CA               57.47  
       26.62    57.47                                                      
 19 Kramer, Justice D         21 Roadrunner Aquat-CC               57.60  
       26.75    57.60                                                      
 20 Price, Garrison A         17 Tule Nation Trit-CC               57.71  
       27.19    57.71                                                      
 21 Finello, Thomas J         18 CLSS-CA                           57.73  
       26.50    57.73                                                      
 22 Koster, Jeremiah D        17 Tule Nation Trit-CC               57.88  
       27.46    57.88                                                      
 23 Van Zandt, Zac E          16 CCAT-CA                           57.89  
       26.51    57.89                                                      
 24 Cornellison, Hayden P     18 PS-SI                             57.93  
       27.15    57.93                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Lin, Tristan              17 PASA-CA                           57.95  
       27.63    57.95                                                      
 26 Rowan, Weston C           18 SCAT-CA                           58.07  
       27.33    58.07                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Torrez, James E           18 Brea Aquatics-CA                  58.29  
       27.37    58.29                                                      
 28 Lin, Maxwell Y            17 PASA-CA                           58.30  
       27.46    58.30                                                      
 29 Cruse, Nicholas H         18 Marin Pirates-PC                  58.35  
       27.78    58.35                                                      
 30 Morris, Mason P           15 Rancho San Diegu-SI               58.42  
       27.13    58.42                                                      
 31 Cheng, Vincent Y          15 Brea Aquatics-CA                  58.45  
       28.02    58.45                                                      
 32 Bartell, Kevin A          33 Bakersfield Swim-CC               58.47  
       27.15    58.47                                                      
 33 Wong, Brian               17 Quicksilver Swim-PC               58.52  
       27.56    58.52                                                      
 33 Dickman, Austin T         17 Heartland Swim A-SI               58.52  
       27.12    58.52                                                      
 35 McIntyre, Zachary M       16 Marin Pirates-PC                  58.53  
       26.68    58.53                                                      
 36 Birtles, Quinn P          21 SCAT-CA                           58.56  
       27.69    58.56                                                      
 37 Shrestha, Ronit L         16 CANY-CA                           58.58  
       26.96    58.58                                                      
 38 Dietze, Pierce A          17 Wind N Sea Swim-SI                58.66  
       26.71    58.66                                                      
 39 Simpson, Matthew K        16 La Mirada Armada-CA               58.68  
       27.61    58.68                                                      
 40 Reznick, Cole T           17 Tri Valley Aquat-PC               58.77  
       27.57    58.77                                                      
 41 Hart, Michael J           20 Roadrunner Aquat-CC               58.80  
       27.17    58.80                                                      
 42 Hopkins, Jaren J          21 Roadrunner Aquat-CC               58.90  
       26.96    58.90                                                      
 43 Waage, Dawson J           17 CANY-CA                           58.91  
       27.27    58.91                                                      
 43 Pozdnyakov, Philip V      16 Rancho San Diegu-SI               58.91  
       27.58    58.91                                                      
 43 Perez, Bryan A            18 La Mirada Armada-CA               58.91  
       27.58    58.91                                                      
 46 Childs, Kevin R           17 CANY-CA                           58.96  
       27.34    58.96                                                      
 47 Bowman, Andrew F          16 SCAT-CA                           58.98  
       27.76    58.98                                                      
 48 Snegirev, Slavick I       16 PS-SI                             59.00  
       28.56    59.00                                                      
 49 Condensa, Dylan C         17 De Anza Cupertin-PC               59.01  
       27.23    59.01                                                      
 50 Cox, Andrew J             32 Bakersfield Swim-CC               59.14  
       27.16    59.14                                                      
 51 Williams, Eli M           18 Temecula Swim Cl-CA               59.17  
       27.09    59.17                                                      
 52 Dulay, Michael A          15 Terrapins-PC                      59.21  
       28.00    59.21                                                      
 53 Luis, Nathaniel R         17 Marin Pirates-PC                  59.25  
       27.86    59.25                                                      
 54 Newman, David K           23 UCSD-SI                           59.27  
       27.52    59.27                                                      
 55 Cory, Pieter              18 Tri Valley Aquat-PC               59.30  
       27.70    59.30                                                      
 56 Maurer, Mike R            17 SCAT-CA                           59.34  
       27.81    59.34                                                      
 57 Olvera, Jonathan A        18 Brea Aquatics-CA                  59.36  
       27.71    59.36                                                      
 58 Quick, Jonathan A         17 CANY-CA                           59.39  
       27.70    59.39                                                      
 59 Jackson IV, Thomas G      17 Brea Aquatics-CA                  59.40  
       27.95    59.40                                                      
 60 Tabatabaee, Ash M         17 RTLR-CA                           59.41  
       27.75    59.41                                                      
 61 Gruwell, Tyler F          18 Rancho San Diegu-SI               59.49  
       27.21    59.49                                                      
 62 Driscoll, Matthew R       15 De Anza Cupertin-PC               59.60  
       28.37    59.60                                                      
 63 Niayesh, Preston M        17 Tule Nation Trit-CC               59.61  
       28.15    59.61                                                      
 64 Smith, Ethan R            16 Swim Torrance-CA                  59.64  
       27.90    59.64                                                      
 64 Meyer, Cody A             16 PST-CA                            59.64  
       28.30    59.64                                                      
 66 Wight, Gavin R            16 Diablo Aquatics-PC                59.70  
       27.86    59.70                                                      
 66 Li, Jia Cheng             16 Brea Aquatics-CA                  59.70  
       27.72    59.70                                                      
 68 Farmer, Sawyer H          20 UCSD-SI                           59.76  
       26.75    59.76                                                      
 69 Mitchell, Robert S        17 Terrapins-PC                      59.78  
       28.43    59.78                                                      
 70 Villa, Jonathan J         17 La Mirada Armada-CA               59.84  
       28.03    59.84                                                      
 71 Mahar, Josh D             15 CERR-CA                           59.86  
       27.57    59.86                                                      
 72 Allison, Nicholas F       17 La Mirada Armada-CA               59.90  
       28.62    59.90                                                      
 73 Alcantar, Julio C         19 Roadrunner Aquat-CC               59.96  
       27.29    59.96                                                      
 74 Morici, Charlie C         16 CANY-CA                           59.97  
       27.19    59.97                                                      
 75 Hogan, Christopher S      17 Brea Aquatics-CA                1:00.00  
       27.12  1:00.00                                                      
 76 Morsch, Justin A          17 CANY-CA                         1:00.02  
       27.83  1:00.02                                                      
 77 Honng, Brian W            16 Brea Aquatics-CA                1:00.04  
       27.55  1:00.04                                                      
 77 Fetterman, Matthew S      17 Terrapins-PC                    1:00.04  
       27.33  1:00.04                                                      
 79 Rodriguez, Andrew D       17 Terrapins-PC                    1:00.07  
       27.83  1:00.07                                                      
 80 Workman, Eric D           16 Rancho San Diegu-SI             1:00.09  
       27.72  1:00.09                                                      
 80 Sevidal, Ryan K           15 PATH-CA                         1:00.09  
       27.44  1:00.09                                                      
 82 Liu, Fred                 16 PS-SI                           1:00.18  
       28.03  1:00.18                                                      
 83 Serrano, Zachary M        17 La Mirada Armada-CA             1:00.21  
       28.27  1:00.21                                                      
 84 Rodriguez, Alex F         17 La Mirada Armada-CA             1:00.30  
       28.58  1:00.30                                                      
 85 Wong, Aidan Y             17 Tiger Aquatics-PC               1:00.33  
       27.83  1:00.33                                                      
 86 Stevenson, Rylan T        15 California Gold-SN              1:00.40  
       27.90  1:00.40                                                      
 87 Andrizzi, Michael V       15 PATH-CA                         1:00.48  
       27.64  1:00.48                                                      
 88 Masongsong, Devin L       15 Terrapins-PC                    1:00.50  
       28.13  1:00.50                                                      
 89 Smith, Tanner S           17 Dolphin Aquatics-CA             1:00.53  
       27.44  1:00.53                                                      
 90 Lemire, Matthew D         21 Spare Time Aquat-SN             1:00.60  
       28.56  1:00.60                                                      
 91 Kundu, Nikhil K           18 De Anza Cupertin-PC             1:00.64  
       28.81  1:00.64                                                      
 92 Yi, Woo-Young             16 CANY-CA                         1:00.87  
       28.23  1:00.87                                                      
 93 Concha, Andres C          16 CLSS-CA                         1:01.05  
       28.22  1:01.05                                                      
 94 Perey, Trevor J           18 De Anza Cupertin-PC             1:01.13  
       28.31  1:01.13                                                      
 95 Bitting, Caleb C          17 Tri Valley Aquat-PC             1:01.19  
       28.80  1:01.19                                                      
 96 Neoh, Matthew             16 Brea Aquatics-CA                1:01.29  
       28.48  1:01.29                                                      
 97 Wong, Darren J            18 PASA-CA                         1:01.34  
       28.56  1:01.34                                                      
 98 Sauter, Jacob S           18 PS-SI                           1:01.43  
       27.64  1:01.43                                                      
 99 Lee, Nathaniel S          18 De Anza Cupertin-PC             1:01.50  
       27.68  1:01.50                                                      
100 Zeger, Kai U              16 1965-SI                         1:01.62  
       28.46  1:01.62                                                      
101 Hutson, Rijker H          17 PATH-CA                         1:01.94  
       27.38  1:01.94                                                      
102 Rabanal, Colin J          18 Roadrunner Aquat-CC             1:01.96  
       28.02  1:01.96                                                      
103 Vizental, Anthony         17 Terrapins-PC                    1:02.06  
       29.34  1:02.06                                                      
104 Young, Ronald             17 MPMR-CA                         1:02.07  
       29.83  1:02.07                                                      
105 Muley, Viggy P            17 CERR-CA                         1:02.15  
       28.81  1:02.15                                                      
106 Sytnik, Gennady E         18 Terrapins-PC                    1:02.36  
       29.09  1:02.36                                                      
107 Bustamante, Nicholas I    21 Una RA-CC                       1:02.46  
       28.73  1:02.46                                                      
108 McAlister, Nathan M       17 Reno Aquatic Clu-PC             1:02.58  
       28.89  1:02.58                                                      
109 Ohno-Machado, Marcelo R   18 1965-SI                         1:03.32  
       28.37  1:03.32                                                      
110 Campbell, Robert D        16 Brea Aquatics-CA                1:03.34  
       27.56  1:03.34                                                      
 -- Spinazzola, Luca M        25 TROJ-CA                              DQ  
 -- Colomer, Nico J           18 Beach Cities Swi-CA                  DQ  
 -- Wong, Sheldon L           18 TSM-CA                               DQ  
      False start
       28.32       DQ                                                      
 -- Kulik, Brandon A          18 Rancho San Diegu-SI                  DQ  
 
Men 200 LC Meter Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Jackson IV, Thomas G      17 Brea Aquatics-CA               2:13.76  
       30.39  1:04.19  1:38.83  2:13.76                                    
 
Men 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Tenney, Michael D         20 Brea Aquatics-CA     2:00.74    2:00.50   32  
       26.83    57.58  1:28.79  2:00.50                                    
  2 Vegas, Armando L          16 Crow Canyon Coun-PC  2:05.72    2:03.86   28  
       27.79    59.70  1:31.47  2:03.86                                    
  3 Dugas, Yuma L             15 Rancho San Diegu-SI  2:05.05    2:04.04   27  
       27.60    59.02  1:31.33  2:04.04                                    
  4 Waddell, Matthew H        18 La Mirada Armada-CA  2:05.28    2:04.47   26  
       27.91    59.37  1:31.70  2:04.47                                    
  5 Cheng, Vincent Y          15 Brea Aquatics-CA     2:06.07    2:05.44   25  
       28.60  1:00.15  1:32.48  2:05.44                                    
  6 Wong, Brian               17 Quicksilver Swim-PC  2:06.95    2:06.62   24  
       28.19  1:00.25  1:33.68  2:06.62                                    
  7 Koster, Jeremiah D        17 Tule Nation Trit-CC  2:07.98    2:07.51   23  
       28.81  1:00.59  1:33.52  2:07.51                                    
  8 Gilchrist, Alexander D    20 UCSD-SI              2:08.19    2:09.24   22  
       28.52  1:01.03  1:34.69  2:09.24                                    
B - Final
  9 Serrano, Zachary M        17 La Mirada Armada-CA  2:08.43    2:07.13   20  
       28.46  1:00.90  1:33.37  2:07.13                                    
 10 Wang, David               18 La Mirada Armada-CA  2:09.60    2:08.30   17  
       28.27  1:01.50  1:34.76  2:08.30                                    
 11 Maurer, Mike R            17 SCAT-CA              2:09.27    2:08.42   16  
       29.34  1:02.38  1:35.34  2:08.42                                    
 12 Olvera, Jonathan A        18 Brea Aquatics-CA     2:08.81    2:08.45   15  
       28.24  1:00.44  1:33.79  2:08.45                                    
 13 Kramer, Justice D         21 Roadrunner Aquat-CC  2:08.59    2:08.47   14  
       28.29  1:00.61  1:33.75  2:08.47                                    
 14 Morris, Mason P           15 Rancho San Diegu-SI  2:09.15    2:09.23   13  
       29.03  1:01.83  1:35.42  2:09.23                                    
 15 Cruse, Nicholas H         18 Marin Pirates-PC     2:09.24    2:09.49   12  
       29.29  1:02.09  1:35.43  2:09.49                                    
 16 Torrez, James E           18 Brea Aquatics-CA     2:09.37    2:10.95   11  
       28.61  1:00.98  1:34.72  2:10.95                                    
C - Final
 17 Turner, Lomax P           18 Marin Pirates-PC     2:09.85    2:08.23    9  
       29.26  1:00.80  1:34.02  2:08.23                                    
 18 Childs, Kevin R           17 CANY-CA              2:10.95    2:09.06    7  
       28.67  1:02.03  1:35.80  2:09.06                                    
 19 Meyer, Cody A             16 PST-CA               2:10.13    2:09.13    6  
       29.04  1:01.41  1:35.20  2:09.13                                    
 20 Roling, Christopher J     16 De Anza Cupertin-PC  2:10.23    2:09.18    5  
       28.12  1:00.41  1:34.59  2:09.18                                    
 21 Liu, Fred                 16 PS-SI                2:10.28    2:09.25    4  
       28.02  1:00.22  1:34.01  2:09.25                                    
 22 Rodriguez, Alex F         17 La Mirada Armada-CA  2:10.49    2:09.76    3  
       29.00  1:02.45  1:35.92  2:09.76                                    
 23 Price, Garrison A         17 Tule Nation Trit-CC  2:11.16    2:10.90    2  
       28.56  1:01.71  1:35.81  2:10.90                                    
 24 Villa, Jonathan J         17 La Mirada Armada-CA  2:11.66    2:11.55    1  
       29.22  1:02.46  1:36.77  2:11.55                                    
 
Men 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Tenney, Michael D         20 Brea Aquatics-CA                2:00.74  
       26.95           1:28.46  2:00.74                                    
  2 Dugas, Yuma L             15 Rancho San Diegu-SI             2:05.05  
       27.29    59.24  1:31.37  2:05.05                                    
  3 Waddell, Matthew H        18 La Mirada Armada-CA             2:05.28  
       28.12    59.53  1:32.08  2:05.28                                    
  4 Vegas, Armando L          16 Crow Canyon Coun-PC             2:05.72  
       28.22  1:00.08  1:32.08  2:05.72                                    
  5 Cheng, Vincent Y          15 Brea Aquatics-CA                2:06.07  
       28.33  1:00.13  1:32.46  2:06.07                                    
  6 Wong, Brian               17 Quicksilver Swim-PC             2:06.95  
       28.23    59.99  1:33.15  2:06.95                                    
  7 Koster, Jeremiah D        17 Tule Nation Trit-CC             2:07.98  
       28.86  1:00.68  1:34.04  2:07.98                                    
  8 Gilchrist, Alexander D    20 UCSD-SI                         2:08.19  
       27.95    59.45  1:32.94  2:08.19                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Serrano, Zachary M        17 La Mirada Armada-CA             2:08.43  
       28.94  1:01.48  1:35.12  2:08.43                                    
 10 Kramer, Justice D         21 Roadrunner Aquat-CC             2:08.59  
       27.60    59.17  1:32.58  2:08.59                                    
 11 Olvera, Jonathan A        18 Brea Aquatics-CA                2:08.81  
       28.36  1:00.56  1:34.03  2:08.81                                    
 12 Morris, Mason P           15 Rancho San Diegu-SI             2:09.15  
       29.05  1:01.08  1:34.05  2:09.15                                    
 13 Cruse, Nicholas H         18 Marin Pirates-PC                2:09.24  
       28.67  1:01.21  1:34.62  2:09.24                                    
 14 Maurer, Mike R            17 SCAT-CA                         2:09.27  
       28.94  1:01.87  1:34.90  2:09.27                                    
 15 Torrez, James E           18 Brea Aquatics-CA                2:09.37  
       28.50  1:00.12  1:33.31  2:09.37                                    
 16 Wang, David               18 La Mirada Armada-CA             2:09.60  
       29.34  1:02.90  1:35.95  2:09.60                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Allison, Nicholas F       17 La Mirada Armada-CA             2:09.81  
       28.90  1:01.71  1:35.96  2:09.81                                    
 18 Turner, Lomax P           18 Marin Pirates-PC                2:09.85  
       29.38  1:02.45  1:36.28  2:09.85                                    
 19 Meyer, Cody A             16 PST-CA                          2:10.13  
       29.44  1:02.33  1:36.49  2:10.13                                    
 20 Roling, Christopher J     16 De Anza Cupertin-PC             2:10.23  
       28.43  1:01.01  1:35.14  2:10.23                                    
 21 Liu, Fred                 16 PS-SI                           2:10.28  
       29.49  1:02.45  1:36.14  2:10.28                                    
 22 Rodriguez, Alex F         17 La Mirada Armada-CA             2:10.49  
       29.83  1:03.07  1:36.70  2:10.49                                    
 23 Childs, Kevin R           17 CANY-CA                         2:10.95  
       28.71  1:01.29  1:35.77  2:10.95                                    
 24 Price, Garrison A         17 Tule Nation Trit-CC             2:11.16  
       28.59  1:01.11  1:35.39  2:11.16                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Villa, Jonathan J         17 La Mirada Armada-CA             2:11.66  
       29.90  1:03.05  1:37.06  2:11.66                                    
 26 Perez, Bryan A            18 La Mirada Armada-CA             2:11.71  
       28.74  1:01.16  1:35.92  2:11.71                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Shaaban, Adam A           14 TSM-CA                          2:12.01  
       30.15  1:03.56  1:37.58  2:12.01                                    
 28 Simpson, Matthew K        16 La Mirada Armada-CA             2:12.35  
       30.22  1:04.34  1:38.25  2:12.35                                    
 29 Liu, George H             17 Quicksilver Swim-PC             2:12.37  
       28.46  1:00.55  1:35.92  2:12.37                                    
 30 Ellery, Johny M           19 CANY-CA                         2:12.49  
       28.86  1:01.52  1:36.96  2:12.49                                    
 31 Hillje-Enthoven, Marcos   18 Santa Maria Swim-CA             2:12.87  
       29.37  1:02.10  1:37.32  2:12.87                                    
 32 Munoz Renteria, Carlos A  15 Rancho San Diegu-SI             2:13.33  
       29.41  1:02.78  1:37.81  2:13.33                                    
 33 Williams, Andrew S        20 San Diego YMCA-SI               2:13.62  
       29.39  1:01.85  1:37.07  2:13.62                                    
 34 Villa, Julian A           15 La Mirada Armada-CA             2:13.86  
       31.21  1:05.06  1:39.82  2:13.86                                    
 35 Sorosky, Spencer M        15 La Mirada Armada-CA             2:14.15  
       29.66  1:03.61  1:38.96  2:14.15                                    
 36 Dulay, Michael A          15 Terrapins-PC                    2:14.64  
       29.77  1:03.08  1:38.24  2:14.64                                    
 37 Lee, Michael Y            18 La Mirada Armada-CA             2:14.98  
       29.80  1:03.34  1:39.02  2:14.98                                    
 38 Coloma, Garrick L         16 Crow Canyon Coun-PC             2:15.16  
       30.17  1:04.15  1:39.22  2:15.16                                    
 39 Reuter, Zack              19 UCSD-SI                         2:15.22  
       30.00  1:03.83  1:39.42  2:15.22                                    
 40 Quick, Jonathan A         17 CANY-CA                         2:15.32  
       29.44  1:03.47  1:39.32  2:15.32                                    
 40 Morita, Akira             16 Jcc Waves-CA                    2:15.32  
       30.05  1:03.69  1:39.18  2:15.32                                    
 42 Perey, Trevor J           18 De Anza Cupertin-PC             2:16.26  
       30.20           1:39.01  2:16.26                                    
 43 Muley, Viggy P            17 CERR-CA                         2:16.33  
       29.64  1:04.10  1:39.95  2:16.33                                    
 44 Yeh, Kenneth              16 Fast Swim Team-CA               2:16.51  
       30.13  1:04.32  1:39.95  2:16.51                                    
 45 Vizental, Anthony         17 Terrapins-PC                    2:18.59  
       30.63  1:05.48  1:41.81  2:18.59                                    
 46 Hogan, Christopher S      17 Brea Aquatics-CA                2:19.03  
       28.97  1:02.83  1:39.13  2:19.03                                    
 47 Wong, Sheldon L           18 TSM-CA                          2:21.83  
       30.67  1:05.96  1:44.09  2:21.83                                    
 
Men 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Bonetti, Brock W          22 Roadrunner Aquat-CC  2:06.46    2:04.64   32  
       26.25    57.76  1:33.77  2:04.64                                    
  2 Tenney, Michael D         20 Brea Aquatics-CA     2:09.56    2:05.99   28  
       26.50    58.22  1:36.67  2:05.99                                    
  3 Reznick, Cole T           17 Tri Valley Aquat-PC  2:10.02    2:08.68   27  
       27.67  1:01.20  1:38.17  2:08.68                                    
  4 Harary, Jason A           18 Brea Aquatics-CA     2:11.29    2:09.33   26  
       28.06  1:01.76  1:38.52  2:09.33                                    
  5 Kramer, Justice D         21 Roadrunner Aquat-CC  2:10.13    2:09.79   25  
       27.69  1:01.75  1:39.93  2:09.79                                    
  6 Wang, David               18 La Mirada Armada-CA  2:11.07    2:10.12   24  
       28.06  1:04.14  1:40.29  2:10.12                                    
  7 Dugas, Yuma L             15 Rancho San Diegu-SI  2:11.92    2:12.40   23  
       28.01  1:03.11  1:42.80  2:12.40                                    
  8 Buyers, Jackson M         20 Roadrunner Aquat-CC  2:11.74    2:13.61   22  
       28.56  1:04.25  1:40.06  2:13.61                                    
B - Final
  9 Planells, Preston T       17 Brea Aquatics-CA     2:12.19    2:09.91   20  
       28.22    59.86  1:39.96  2:09.91                                    
 10 Spitser, Jack P           20 UCSD-SI              2:12.98    2:11.40   17  
       28.31  1:01.97  1:41.32  2:11.40                                    
 11 Wong, Brian               17 Quicksilver Swim-PC  2:12.24    2:11.88   16  
       27.65  1:00.30  1:40.39  2:11.88                                    
 12 Hoerger, Sean C           19 De Anza Cupertin-PC  2:12.75    2:12.06   14.5
       28.69  1:03.61  1:41.17  2:12.06                                    
 12 Serrano, Zachary M        17 La Mirada Armada-CA  2:13.46    2:12.06   14.5
       28.23  1:02.42  1:41.51  2:12.06                                    
 14 Torrez, James E           18 Brea Aquatics-CA     2:12.89    2:12.21   13  
       27.62  1:01.61  1:40.35  2:12.21                                    
 15 He, Joshua S              17 Rancho San Diegu-SI  2:13.36    2:12.41   12  
       27.81  1:03.42  1:41.01  2:12.41                                    
 16 Koster, Jeremiah D        17 Tule Nation Trit-CC  2:13.29    2:13.53   11  
       28.19  1:04.08  1:41.55  2:13.53                                    
C - Final
 17 Fetterman, Matthew S      17 Terrapins-PC         2:13.57    2:10.71    9  
       27.23  1:01.50  1:40.41  2:10.71                                    
 18 Dulay, Michael A          15 Terrapins-PC         2:14.09    2:11.96    7  
       28.37  1:04.72  1:41.10  2:11.96                                    
 19 Cheng, Vincent Y          15 Brea Aquatics-CA     2:13.50    2:12.70    6  
       28.49  1:02.71  1:42.69  2:12.70                                    
 20 Gilchrist, Alexander D    20 UCSD-SI              2:14.03    2:12.81    5  
       27.95  1:02.32  1:42.15  2:12.81                                    
 21 Dillon, Maximus A         14 Temecula Swim Cl-CA  2:13.49    2:13.08    4  
       28.04  1:03.09  1:41.88  2:13.08                                    
 22 Werland, Jack L           16 Heartland Swim A-SI  2:13.74    2:13.33    3  
       28.13  1:03.06  1:43.52  2:13.33                                    
 23 Kundu, Nikhil K           18 De Anza Cupertin-PC  2:13.92    2:14.39    2  
       28.63  1:03.63  1:41.95  2:14.39                                    
 24 Munoz Renteria, Carlos A  15 Rancho San Diegu-SI  2:13.74    2:14.64    1  
       28.46  1:02.61  1:43.64  2:14.64                                    
 
Men 200 LC Meter IM Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Kim, Jaewoo               15 Diablo Aquatics-PC             2:19.32  
       29.58  1:05.79  1:47.49  2:19.32                                    
  2 Jarr, Ethan J             16 Quicksilver Swim-PC            2:24.24  
       29.45  1:08.23  1:51.10  2:24.24                                    
  3 Todebush, William         18 Marin Pirates-PC               2:26.21  
       30.36  1:11.42  1:52.49  2:26.21                                    
 
Men 200 LC Meter IM Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McAlister, Nathan M       17 Reno Aquatic Clu-PC            2:19.56  
       29.32  1:05.29  1:45.78  2:19.56                                    
  2 Schultz, Wilton E         17 Marin Pirates-PC               2:20.80  
       28.94  1:06.85  1:47.77  2:20.80                                    
 
Men 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Bonetti, Brock W          22 Roadrunner Aquat-CC             2:06.46  
       26.67    59.17  1:35.48  2:06.46                                    
  2 Tenney, Michael D         20 Brea Aquatics-CA                2:09.56  
       27.12    59.66  1:39.30  2:09.56                                    
  3 Reznick, Cole T           17 Tri Valley Aquat-PC             2:10.02  
       28.84  1:03.12  1:40.30  2:10.02                                    
  4 Kramer, Justice D         21 Roadrunner Aquat-CC             2:10.13  
       27.97  1:02.20  1:39.95  2:10.13                                    
  5 Wang, David               18 La Mirada Armada-CA             2:11.07  
       27.98  1:03.44  1:40.50  2:11.07                                    
  6 Harary, Jason A           18 Brea Aquatics-CA                2:11.29  
       27.17  1:00.15  1:39.39  2:11.29                                    
  7 Buyers, Jackson M         20 Roadrunner Aquat-CC             2:11.74  
       29.09  1:03.34  1:40.38  2:11.74                                    
  8 Dugas, Yuma L             15 Rancho San Diegu-SI             2:11.92  
       27.30  1:01.18  1:41.77  2:11.92                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Planells, Preston T       17 Brea Aquatics-CA                2:12.19  
       28.63  1:01.13  1:40.88  2:12.19                                    
 10 Wong, Brian               17 Quicksilver Swim-PC             2:12.24  
       27.59    59.74  1:39.81  2:12.24                                    
 11 Hoerger, Sean C           19 De Anza Cupertin-PC             2:12.75  
       28.85  1:03.72  1:41.62  2:12.75                                    
 12 Torrez, James E           18 Brea Aquatics-CA                2:12.89  
       27.75  1:00.45  1:40.39  2:12.89                                    
 13 Spitser, Jack P           20 UCSD-SI                         2:12.98  
       28.51  1:02.58  1:42.80  2:12.98                                    
 14 Koster, Jeremiah D        17 Tule Nation Trit-CC             2:13.29  
       28.06  1:03.87  1:41.16  2:13.29                                    
 15 He, Joshua S              17 Rancho San Diegu-SI             2:13.36  
       27.82  1:02.40  1:40.49  2:13.36                                    
 16 Serrano, Zachary M        17 La Mirada Armada-CA             2:13.46  
       28.63  1:02.99  1:41.49  2:13.46                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Dillon, Maximus A         14 Temecula Swim Cl-CA             2:13.49  
       28.37  1:03.47  1:42.39  2:13.49                                    
 18 Cheng, Vincent Y          15 Brea Aquatics-CA                2:13.50  
       28.49  1:03.06  1:43.37  2:13.50                                    
 19 Fetterman, Matthew S      17 Terrapins-PC                    2:13.57  
       27.78  1:02.93  1:42.59  2:13.57                                    
 20 Munoz Renteria, Carlos A  15 Rancho San Diegu-SI             2:13.74  
       28.60  1:02.63  1:43.50  2:13.74                                    
 20 Werland, Jack L           16 Heartland Swim A-SI             2:13.74  
       28.83  1:03.63  1:43.50  2:13.74                                    
 22 Kundu, Nikhil K           18 De Anza Cupertin-PC             2:13.92  
       29.38  1:02.50  1:41.12  2:13.92                                    
 23 Gilchrist, Alexander D    20 UCSD-SI                         2:14.03  
       27.76  1:01.82  1:41.63  2:14.03                                    
 24 Dulay, Michael A          15 Terrapins-PC                    2:14.09  
       28.57  1:04.27  1:42.21  2:14.09                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Wight, Gavin R            16 Diablo Aquatics-PC              2:14.12  
       28.75  1:03.12  1:42.73  2:14.12                                    
 26 Rowan, Weston C           18 SCAT-CA                         2:14.13  
       27.00  1:01.58  1:42.18  2:14.13                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Snegirev, Slavick I       16 PS-SI                           2:14.65  
       27.50  1:00.29  1:42.80  2:14.65                                    
 28 Childs, Kevin R           17 CANY-CA                         2:14.73  
       28.34  1:00.64  1:43.24  2:14.73                                    
 29 Schneider, Justin E       13 Temecula Swim Cl-CA             2:14.74  
       28.65  1:04.46  1:45.06  2:14.74                                    
 30 Brower, Cade R            17 CANY-CA                         2:14.98  
       28.69  1:03.78  1:44.88  2:14.98                                    
 31 Reuter, Zack              19 UCSD-SI                         2:15.05  
       28.48  1:04.31  1:44.01  2:15.05                                    
 32 Morsch, Justin A          17 CANY-CA                         2:15.06  
       28.31  1:02.48  1:44.22  2:15.06                                    
 32 Alejandro, Keane          15 CANY-CA                         2:15.06  
       28.87  1:06.04  1:43.16  2:15.06                                    
 34 Cory, Pieter              18 Tri Valley Aquat-PC             2:15.17  
       28.13  1:03.47  1:43.71  2:15.17                                    
 35 Cornellison, Hayden P     18 PS-SI                           2:15.26  
       28.37  1:01.97  1:43.55  2:15.26                                    
 36 Kulik, Brandon A          18 Rancho San Diegu-SI             2:15.46  
       27.41  1:01.14  1:43.07  2:15.46                                    
 37 Sevidal, Ryan K           15 PATH-CA                         2:15.49  
       28.53  1:02.61  1:43.49  2:15.49                                    
 38 Lee, Joshua H             17 CANY-CA                         2:15.84  
       29.30  1:03.66  1:42.58  2:15.84                                    
 39 Sparrow, Austin A         15 Menlo Aquatics-PC               2:15.86  
       28.72  1:04.72  1:44.49  2:15.86                                    
 40 Telanoff, Samuel          15 TSM-CA                          2:15.94  
       29.32  1:04.59  1:43.87  2:15.94                                    
 41 Wong, Sheldon L           18 TSM-CA                          2:16.02  
       29.22  1:03.73  1:43.14  2:16.02                                    
 42 Kurotori, Alex K          16 De Anza Cupertin-PC             2:16.47  
       29.16  1:03.55  1:45.27  2:16.47                                    
 43 Morris, Mason P           15 Rancho San Diegu-SI             2:16.50  
       28.61  1:04.07  1:44.95  2:16.50                                    
 44 Brearton, Jack D          15 Swim Torrance-CA                2:16.55  
       29.51  1:04.94  1:45.32  2:16.55                                    
 45 Trieu, Ethan              18 Brea Aquatics-CA                2:16.65  
       28.01  1:02.63  1:42.51  2:16.65                                    
 46 Ng, Ryan                  55 De Anza Cupertin-PC             2:16.67  
       29.29  1:04.98  1:44.70  2:16.67                                    
 47 Lee, Greg                 20 Roadrunner Aquat-CC             2:16.69  
       28.63  1:06.38  1:44.00  2:16.69                                    
 48 Hwang, Ted S              16 CANY-CA                         2:16.70  
       29.44  1:04.01  1:43.41  2:16.70                                    
 48 Sorosky, Spencer M        15 La Mirada Armada-CA             2:16.70  
       28.82  1:06.03  1:44.42  2:16.70                                    
 50 Hsu, Jonathan I           15 1965-SI                         2:16.78  
       28.82  1:03.32  1:43.93  2:16.78                                    
 51 Rodriguez, Andrew D       17 Terrapins-PC                    2:17.02  
       28.04  1:01.36  1:43.45  2:17.02                                    
 52 Simpson, Austin T         20 Santa Maria Swim-CA             2:17.25  
       29.23  1:07.30  1:46.07  2:17.25                                    
 53 Chow, Nathan J            17 Brea Aquatics-CA                2:17.27  
       30.17  1:06.68  1:48.04  2:17.27                                    
 53 Likitin, Danila           15 Terrapins-PC                    2:17.27  
       28.84  1:04.74  1:44.59  2:17.27                                    
 55 Cheary, Gavin M           16 Heartland Swim A-SI             2:17.43  
       28.68  1:05.55  1:47.48  2:17.43                                    
 56 Chir, Jake A              21 Roadrunner Aquat-CC             2:18.00  
       27.92  1:05.71  1:44.59  2:18.00                                    
 57 Honng, Brian W            16 Brea Aquatics-CA                2:18.11  
       28.57  1:05.72  1:46.28  2:18.11                                    
 58 Perez, Bryan A            18 La Mirada Armada-CA             2:18.14  
       28.59  1:04.15  1:46.62  2:18.14                                    
 59 Koyama, Kaito             17 Rancho San Diegu-SI             2:18.41  
       28.64  1:06.97  1:46.59  2:18.41                                    
 60 Parmenter, Joshua W       19 Rancho San Diegu-SI             2:18.43  
       28.20  1:05.56  1:44.49  2:18.43                                    
 61 Munch, Jake F             18 Heartland Swim A-SI             2:19.17  
       28.93  1:03.56  1:47.33  2:19.17                                    
 62 Vayanas, Orion            17 PATH-CA                         2:19.42  
       28.64  1:04.22  1:44.88  2:19.42                                    
 62 Carlton, Mason K          15 Quicksilver Swim-PC             2:19.42  
       29.75  1:04.94  1:47.63  2:19.42                                    
 64 Miller, Chance J          16 Roadrunner Aquat-CC             2:19.72  
       29.11  1:05.47  1:46.39  2:19.72                                    
 65 Wythes, George T          17 Rancho San Diegu-SI             2:19.75  
       28.44  1:01.27  1:47.77  2:19.75                                    
 66 Dempster, Allen J         16 Crow Canyon Coun-PC             2:19.77  
       29.46  1:03.47  1:47.39  2:19.77                                    
 67 Horky, Christoph J        17 Marin Pirates-PC                2:20.01  
       29.66  1:07.61  1:46.54  2:20.01                                    
 68 Vizental, Anthony         17 Terrapins-PC                    2:20.32  
       29.20  1:08.49  1:48.52  2:20.32                                    
 69 Liu, Cassidy              16 BAY-SI                          2:20.37  
       29.29  1:03.57  1:46.04  2:20.37                                    
 70 Luis, Nathaniel R         17 Marin Pirates-PC                2:21.32  
       28.79  1:05.84  1:49.22  2:21.32                                    
 71 Liu, Cario F              26 PASA-CA                         2:21.41  
       30.74  1:07.22  1:47.76  2:21.41                                    
 72 Sytnik, Gennady E         18 Terrapins-PC                    2:21.84  
       29.62  1:04.09  1:49.74  2:21.84                                    
 73 Suehiro, Alex N           18 Crow Canyon Coun-PC             2:21.91  
       29.99  1:09.18  1:48.40  2:21.91                                    
 74 Finello, Vincent N        18 CLSS-CA                         2:23.45  
       29.33  1:05.88  1:49.81  2:23.45                                    
 -- Bustamante, Nicholas I    21 Una RA-CC                            DQ  
 -- Van Zandt, Zac E          16 CCAT-CA                              DQ  
 -- Marella, Daniel A         18 De Anza Cupertin-PC                  DQ  
      Butterfly kick - breast
       28.77  1:03.70  1:40.87       DQ                                    
 -- Shirakata, Aiichiroh      17 Beach Cities Swi-CA                  DQ  
 -- Scott, Aiden J            16 California Gold-SN                   DQ  
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast - back
       29.11  1:03.43  1:45.07       DQ                                    
 -- Smith, Ethan R            16 Swim Torrance-CA                     DQ  
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast - back
       28.34  1:03.87  1:44.26       DQ                                    
 
Men 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Tenney, Michael D         20 Brea Aquatics-CA     4:33.12    4:28.88   32  
       27.37    58.98  1:33.46  2:07.72  2:46.90  3:27.65  3:58.63  4:28.88
  2 Marella, Daniel A         18 De Anza Cupertin-PC  4:39.15    4:33.84   28  
       29.06  1:02.52  1:39.94  2:16.19  2:54.50  3:32.61  4:03.75  4:33.84
  3 Shirakata, Aiichiroh      17 Beach Cities Swi-CA  4:38.19    4:38.56   27  
       29.26  1:02.97  1:40.21  2:17.28  2:55.66  3:35.60  4:07.32  4:38.56
  4 Carlton, Mason K          15 Quicksilver Swim-PC  4:41.74    4:38.65   26  
       29.76  1:04.00  1:40.18  2:15.47  2:55.99  3:36.85  4:08.43  4:38.65
  5 Lin, Tristan              17 PASA-CA              4:42.27    4:40.55   25  
       29.60  1:02.97  1:41.25  2:18.77  2:57.18  3:36.73  4:09.07  4:40.55
  6 Harary, Jason A           18 Brea Aquatics-CA     4:40.90    4:41.32   24  
       29.00  1:02.83  1:39.24  2:14.74  2:55.05  3:35.26  4:08.86  4:41.32
  7 Buyers, Jackson M         20 Roadrunner Aquat-CC  4:41.23    4:43.45   23  
       29.20  1:02.69  1:39.23  2:15.65  2:55.32  3:35.58  4:09.84  4:43.45
  8 Dugas, Yuma L             15 Rancho San Diegu-SI  4:42.18    4:50.93   22  
       28.15  1:01.05  1:40.09  2:17.18  3:00.54  3:45.29  4:18.48  4:50.93
B - Final
  9 Serrano, Zachary M        17 La Mirada Armada-CA  4:43.98    4:38.43   20  
       28.81  1:01.79  1:37.07  2:12.41  2:52.22  3:33.40  4:06.30  4:38.43
 10 Rowan, Weston C           18 SCAT-CA              4:46.22    4:41.77   17  
       28.98  1:01.54  1:39.55  2:16.54  2:56.45  3:37.39  4:10.10  4:41.77
 11 Koster, Jeremiah D        17 Tule Nation Trit-CC  4:43.74    4:42.82   16  
       29.43  1:02.52  1:42.53  2:20.70  2:57.98  3:36.89  4:10.59  4:42.82
 12 Brower, Cade R            17 CANY-CA              4:45.56    4:43.12   15  
       29.15  1:02.41  1:40.79  2:17.81  2:59.25  3:40.69  4:12.60  4:43.12
 13 Hoerger, Sean C           19 De Anza Cupertin-PC  4:43.57    4:43.51   14  
       29.42  1:03.15  1:41.90  2:19.02  2:59.07  3:38.86  4:11.87  4:43.51
 14 Meyer, Christian R        18 PST-CA               4:44.61    4:45.56   13  
       30.06  1:04.71  1:42.58  2:20.35  3:00.58  3:40.80  4:14.05  4:45.56
 15 Munoz Renteria, Carlos A  15 Rancho San Diegu-SI  4:44.99    4:45.63   12  
       29.01  1:01.80  1:38.39  2:14.07  2:56.10  3:39.39  4:13.18  4:45.63
 16 Mes, Connor J             16 Rancho San Diegu-SI  4:47.11    4:54.19   11  
       30.44  1:05.69  1:43.81  2:21.99  3:05.23  3:48.91  4:22.28  4:54.19
C - Final
 17 Sorosky, Spencer M        15 La Mirada Armada-CA  4:48.44    4:40.46    9  
       28.99  1:02.53  1:40.64  2:18.12  2:56.89  3:36.64  4:08.89  4:40.46
 18 He, Joshua S              17 Rancho San Diegu-SI  4:50.92    4:42.10    7  
       28.82  1:01.71  1:40.71  2:19.11  2:58.35  3:38.59  4:10.54  4:42.10
 19 Roling, Christopher J     16 De Anza Cupertin-PC  4:48.88    4:42.77    6  
       29.15  1:01.80  1:39.06  2:15.43  2:56.79  3:38.62  4:10.99  4:42.77
 20 Telanoff, Samuel          15 TSM-CA               4:47.00    4:46.83    5  
       30.61  1:06.24  1:44.59           3:01.29  3:41.18  4:14.11  4:46.83
 21 Meyer, Cody A             16 PST-CA               4:47.64    4:48.12    4  
       30.16  1:03.59  1:41.36  2:18.34  3:00.99  3:43.66  4:16.63  4:48.12
 22 Brill, Kyle S             15 CANY-CA              4:49.24    4:49.92    3  
       31.66  1:08.55  1:45.75  2:23.08  3:01.34  3:41.06  4:15.98  4:49.92
 23 Vegas, Armando L          16 Crow Canyon Coun-PC  4:50.69    4:51.57    2  
       28.40  1:01.62  1:39.26  2:15.95  3:02.46  3:49.25  4:20.56  4:51.57
 
Men 400 LC Meter IM Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Walker, Jesse N           20 Spare Time Aquat-SN            5:17.14  
       31.32  1:07.53  1:49.01  2:29.35  3:15.68  4:03.61  4:40.54  5:17.14
 
Men 400 LC Meter IM Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Spitser, Jack P           20 UCSD-SI                        4:40.38  
       29.46  1:02.40  1:39.22  2:14.84  2:55.76  3:37.38  4:09.42  4:40.38
 
Men 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Tenney, Michael D         20 Brea Aquatics-CA                4:33.12  
       27.86    59.93  1:33.93  2:08.09  2:48.02  3:30.23  4:02.21  4:33.12
  2 Shirakata, Aiichiroh      17 Beach Cities Swi-CA             4:38.19  
       30.09  1:04.34  1:41.76  2:19.48  2:57.98  3:37.21  4:07.73  4:38.19
  3 Marella, Daniel A         18 De Anza Cupertin-PC             4:39.15  
       29.10  1:02.50  1:39.69  2:16.34  2:55.13  3:33.98  4:07.15  4:39.15
  4 Harary, Jason A           18 Brea Aquatics-CA                4:40.90  
       28.98  1:02.54  1:39.12  2:14.35  2:54.51  3:34.66  4:08.63  4:40.90
  5 Buyers, Jackson M         20 Roadrunner Aquat-CC             4:41.23  
       28.84  1:02.77  1:38.92  2:15.28  2:54.90  3:34.50  4:09.45  4:41.23
  6 Carlton, Mason K          15 Quicksilver Swim-PC             4:41.74  
       30.18  1:04.49  1:40.80  2:16.98  2:58.13  3:39.57  4:11.26  4:41.74
  7 Dugas, Yuma L             15 Rancho San Diegu-SI             4:42.18  
       28.38  1:01.45  1:38.80  2:15.58  2:57.35  3:39.55  4:11.21  4:42.18
  8 Lin, Tristan              17 PASA-CA                         4:42.27  
       29.24  1:03.07  1:42.10  2:19.61  2:58.31  3:37.13  4:10.74  4:42.27
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Hoerger, Sean C           19 De Anza Cupertin-PC             4:43.57  
       29.37  1:03.37  1:42.65  2:20.34  2:59.44  3:39.06  4:11.87  4:43.57
 10 Koster, Jeremiah D        17 Tule Nation Trit-CC             4:43.74  
       29.37  1:02.04  1:40.66  2:20.39  2:57.99  3:37.14  4:11.47  4:43.74
 11 Serrano, Zachary M        17 La Mirada Armada-CA             4:43.98  
       29.19  1:02.21  1:38.82  2:15.72  2:55.52  3:37.31  4:11.01  4:43.98
 12 Meyer, Christian R        18 PST-CA                          4:44.61  
       30.02  1:04.51  1:43.44  2:20.34  3:01.21  3:42.06  4:13.85  4:44.61
 13 Munoz Renteria, Carlos A  15 Rancho San Diegu-SI             4:44.99  
       29.62  1:03.05  1:39.89  2:15.78  2:58.37  3:40.63  4:13.07  4:44.99
 14 Reuter, Zack              19 UCSD-SI                         4:45.10  
       29.59  1:04.06  1:43.02  2:19.63  3:00.52  3:41.49  4:14.33  4:45.10
 15 Brower, Cade R            17 CANY-CA                         4:45.56  
       29.58  1:03.21  1:41.25  2:18.40  3:00.07  3:42.05  4:14.32  4:45.56
 16 Rowan, Weston C           18 SCAT-CA                         4:46.22  
       28.17  1:00.59  1:36.82  2:13.19  2:55.30  3:38.37  4:12.31  4:46.22
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Telanoff, Samuel          15 TSM-CA                          4:47.00  
       30.29  1:05.01  1:42.82  2:19.09  2:58.72  3:39.79  4:13.24  4:47.00
 18 Gilchrist, Alexander D    20 UCSD-SI                         4:47.04  
       28.37  1:01.22  1:39.26  2:17.14  2:57.04  3:38.93  4:13.49  4:47.04
 19 Mes, Connor J             16 Rancho San Diegu-SI             4:47.11  
       29.08  1:02.74  1:40.88  2:18.96  3:01.05  3:44.58  4:16.34  4:47.11
 20 Meyer, Cody A             16 PST-CA                          4:47.64  
       29.26  1:03.24  1:41.32  2:18.69  3:01.18  3:43.13  4:16.71  4:47.64
 21 Sorosky, Spencer M        15 La Mirada Armada-CA             4:48.44  
       29.38  1:03.90  1:42.48  2:19.22  3:00.47  3:41.92  4:15.59  4:48.44
 22 Roling, Christopher J     16 De Anza Cupertin-PC             4:48.88  
       29.55  1:03.76  1:42.31  2:19.25  3:01.72  3:43.95  4:17.20  4:48.88
 23 Brill, Kyle S             15 CANY-CA                         4:49.24  
       30.91  1:07.09  1:44.39  2:21.83  3:00.24  3:40.16  4:15.31  4:49.24
 24 Vegas, Armando L          16 Crow Canyon Coun-PC             4:50.69  
       29.22  1:03.51  1:41.40  2:18.60  3:03.47  3:48.93  4:20.52  4:50.69
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 He, Joshua S              17 Rancho San Diegu-SI             4:50.92  
       28.69  1:01.94  1:41.46  2:19.96  3:00.73  3:42.38  4:16.36  4:50.92
 26 Alejandro, Keane          15 CANY-CA                         4:51.30  
       29.87  1:04.31  1:43.21  2:22.82  3:03.46  3:45.06  4:19.29  4:51.30
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Musabekov, Danye D        16 CCAT-CA                         4:51.38  
       30.07  1:04.92  1:43.33  2:21.06  3:02.40  3:44.92  4:18.71  4:51.38
 28 Shaaban, Adam A           14 TSM-CA                          4:51.80  
       30.70  1:04.65  1:42.99  2:21.20  3:04.12  3:48.03  4:20.52  4:51.80
 29 Olvera, Jonathan A        18 Brea Aquatics-CA                4:52.38  
       29.03  1:01.97  1:41.00  2:19.93  3:02.26  3:45.50  4:19.65  4:52.38
 30 Wong, Brian               17 Quicksilver Swim-PC             4:52.99  
       28.96  1:02.56  1:39.66  2:17.31  3:00.81  3:44.74  4:19.47  4:52.99
 31 Dillon, Maximus A         14 Temecula Swim Cl-CA             4:54.58  
       29.17  1:03.26  1:41.48  2:19.96  3:01.97  3:45.03  4:19.61  4:54.58
 32 Patel, Keshaun R          17 Santa Maria Swim-CA             4:57.68  
       30.11  1:04.84  1:44.08  2:22.80  3:06.49  3:51.44  4:25.46  4:57.68
 33 Dulay, Michael A          15 Terrapins-PC                    4:58.86  
       29.50  1:03.62  1:42.87  2:22.50  3:02.80  3:46.72  4:23.34  4:58.86
 34 Kim, Jaewoo               15 Diablo Aquatics-PC              5:00.57  
       31.37  1:08.49  1:47.36  2:27.52  3:10.69  3:54.32  4:28.11  5:00.57
 35 Vizental, Anthony         17 Terrapins-PC                    5:01.69  
       30.75  1:06.55  1:47.93  2:28.69  3:11.01  3:53.38  4:27.44  5:01.69
 -- Brouwer, J-Calvin         18 Northern Sierra-SN                   DQ  
      Alternating Kick - breast
       31.31  1:05.95  1:46.67  2:26.81  3:08.27  3:50.92  4:23.89       DQ
 -- Escobedo, Alonso R        18 Tule Nation Trit-CC                  DQ  
 -- Spitser, Jack P           20 UCSD-SI                              DQ  
      Double pull / kicks - breast
       29.37  1:02.87  1:39.57  2:15.02  2:55.60  3:36.83  4:08.86       DQ
 -- Wong, Sheldon L           18 TSM-CA                               DQ  
 -- Hawthorne, Grant W        15 Coronado Swim As-SI                  DQ  
      Butterfly kick - breast
       30.27  1:04.47  1:43.96  2:21.98  3:03.56  3:46.33  4:19.31       DQ
 -- Lee, Michael Y            18 La Mirada Armada-CA                  DQ  
 -- Cruse, Nicholas H         18 Marin Pirates-PC                     DQ  
 -- Courrieu, Rick F          16 RTLR-CA                             DFS  
      Declared false start - Misc
 
Men 400 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Terrapins Swim Team-PC  'A'                                 3:25.98   64  
     1) Fetterman, Matthew S 17         2) Bottene, Maxwell I 20          
     3) Sancov, Alexei 18               4) Minakov, Andrei D 16           
       25.65    53.81  1:19.98  1:47.00  2:11.11  2:37.17  3:00.33  3:25.98
  2 Roadrunner Aquatic-CC  'A'                                  3:29.05   56  
     1) Brimer, Ryan M 19               2) Bonetti, Brock W 22            
     3) Hart, Michael J 20              4) Van Krimpen, Owen 21           
       25.58    52.69  1:17.92  1:45.25  2:09.88  2:37.33  3:01.97  3:29.05
  3 De Anza Cupertino Aquatics-PC  'A'                          3:31.11   54  
     1) Casaccia, Anthony F 19          2) Marella, Daniel A 18           
     3) Lee, Nathaniel S 18             4) Chiun, Felix B 18              
       25.39    54.02  1:20.41  1:48.31  2:12.93  2:40.57  3:04.46  3:31.11
  4 Brea Aquatics-CA  'A'                                       3:32.96   52  
     1) Tenney, Michael D 20            2) Planells, Preston T 17         
     3) Trieu, Ethan 18                 4) Chow, Nathan J 17              
       24.85    52.20  1:17.85  1:45.96  2:11.70  2:39.75  3:05.17  3:32.96
  5 De Anza Cupertino Aquatics-PC  'B'                          3:33.20   50  
     1) Kirton, Ryan R 15               2) Kurotori, Alex K 16            
     3) Morini Bianzino, Tommaso 15     4) Driscoll, Matthew R 15         
       25.92    53.49  1:19.21  1:47.13  2:12.90  2:40.56  3:06.04  3:33.20
  6 Marin Pirates-PC  'A'                                       3:33.21   48  
     1) Scruton, Matthew B 17           2) Turner, Lomax P 18             
     3) Luis, Nathaniel R 17            4) McIntyre, Zachary M 16         
       25.68    53.75  1:19.45  1:47.01  2:12.68  2:41.02  3:05.73  3:33.21
  7 Crow Canyon Country Club Shark-PC  'A'                      3:33.39   46  
     1) Cheney, Teagan M 19             2) Cheney, Brennan N 15           
     3) Dempster, Allen J 16            4) White, Forrest J 20            
       24.82    51.51  1:18.20  1:47.17  2:12.85  2:41.21  3:06.21  3:33.39
  8 Canyons Aquatic Club-CA  'A'                                3:34.92   44  
     1) Sonheim, Eric W 19              2) Parente, Dylan J 16            
     3) Waage, Dawson J 17              4) Morsch, Justin A 17            
       26.32    54.60  1:19.42  1:47.77  2:13.21  2:42.08  3:07.05  3:34.92
  9 Rancho San Dieguito-SI  'A'                                 3:35.35   40  
     1) Dugas, Yuma L 15                2) Gruwell, Tyler F 18            
     3) Wythes, George T 17             4) He, Joshua S 17                
       25.46    53.26  1:18.73  1:47.14  2:13.27  2:41.86  3:07.00  3:35.35
 10 Pacific Swim-SI  'A'                                        3:36.10   34  
     1) Smith, Ethan C 17               2) Kidd, Conner 17                
     3) Humbert, Dorian 18              4) Sauter, Jacob S 18             
       26.19    53.69  1:19.74  1:49.03  2:14.81  2:43.31  3:07.98  3:36.10
 11 Beach Cities Swimming-CA  'A'                               3:36.18   32  
     1) Bathurst, Christian K 17        2) Colomer, Nico J 18             
     3) White, Andrew J 18              4) Shirakata, Aiichiroh 17        
       25.64    52.96  1:19.13  1:47.56  2:14.13  2:42.71  3:08.33  3:36.18
 12 La Mirada Armada-CA  'A'                                    3:37.22   30  
     1) Vargas, Kevin L 17              2) Perez, Bryan A 18              
     3) Sorosky, Spencer M 15           4) Wang, David 18                 
       25.90    53.50  1:19.55  1:48.00  2:13.98  2:43.37  3:09.05  3:37.22
 13 Tri Valley Aquatics-PC  'A'                                 3:37.55   28  
     1) Yap, Grant 18                   2) Cory, Pieter 18                
     3) Cory, Nikolas 19                4) Reznick, Cole T 17             
       26.43    55.69  1:21.24  1:49.44  2:15.44  2:44.77  3:09.68  3:37.55
 14 Quicksilver Swimming-PC  'A'                                3:37.66   26  
     1) Sichak, Kevin M 16              2) Wong, Brian 17                 
     3) Elliott, Matthew W 13           4) Liu, George H 17               
       25.70    53.58  1:19.88  1:49.02  2:15.33  2:44.92  3:10.26  3:37.66
 15 Rancho San Dieguito-SI  'B'                                 3:38.60   24  
     1) Pozdnyakov, Philip V 16         2) Berman, Jeremy M 17            
     3) Koyama, Kaito 17                4) Hildesheim, Ethan J 15         
       26.12    55.09  1:20.86  1:49.40  2:15.51  2:43.84  3:10.08  3:38.60
 16 Ccat Swimming-CA  'A'                                       3:38.66   22  
     1) Jancis, Luke 17                 2) Zaytsev, Sasha 16              
     3) Corbin, Kyle J 15               4) Van Zandt, Zac E 16            
       26.29    55.71  1:22.16  1:50.96  2:16.56  2:45.70  3:11.42  3:38.66
 17 Brea Aquatics-CA  'B'                                       3:38.95   18  
     1) Babaian, Michael S 15           2) Harary, Jason A 18             
     3) Cheng, Vincent Y 15             4) Torrez, James E 18             
       26.10    54.60  1:21.35  1:49.59  2:15.72  2:43.95  3:10.04  3:38.95
 18 La Mirada Armada-CA  'B'                                    3:39.29   14  
     1) Lee, Michael Y 18               2) Schodorf, William G 17         
     3) Hou, Dylan S 17                 4) Rodriguez, Alex F 17           
       26.29    53.95  1:19.95  1:49.15  2:15.61  2:44.84  3:10.96  3:39.29
 19 Canyons Aquatic Club-CA  'B'                                3:40.16   12  
     1) Yi, Woo-Young 16                2) Shrestha, Ronit L 16           
     3) Gragas, Jacob C 15              4) Quick, Jonathan A 17           
       26.08    54.45  1:20.62  1:49.15  2:15.38  2:43.71  3:10.24  3:40.16
 20 Crow Canyon Country Club Shark-PC  'B'                      3:40.63   10  
     1) Vegas, Armando L 16             2) Poon, Austin L 15              
     3) Hsiao, Warren R 16              4) Suehiro, Alex N 18             
       27.13    55.94  1:21.69  1:51.44  2:17.30  2:46.59  3:12.53  3:40.63
 21 San Clemente Aquatics-CA  'A'                               3:40.75    8  
     1) Bowman, Andrew F 16             2) Ness, Alexander S 17           
     3) Gamette, James G 16             4) Rowan, Weston C 18             
       26.59    54.88  1:20.70  1:49.84  2:16.05  2:45.14  3:11.75  3:40.75
 22 Terrapins Swim Team-PC  'B'                                 3:41.28    6  
     1) Mitchell, Robert S 17           2) Rodriguez, Andrew D 17         
     3) Seip, Connor J 17               4) Masongsong, Devin L 15         
       26.61    54.65  1:21.35  1:50.93  2:17.46  2:46.00  3:12.05  3:41.28
 23 Pacific Swim-SI  'B'                                        3:41.50    4  
     1) Steel, Aidan T 17               2) Loosbrock, Trent M 17          
     3) Crotty, Steven D 17             4) Snyder, Noah C 17              
       26.28    55.83  1:21.62  1:51.14  2:17.36  2:46.21  3:12.30  3:41.50
 24 Paseo Aquatics Swim Team-CA  'A'                            3:42.66    2  
     1) Klement, Cade J 18              2) Hutson, Rijker H 17            
     3) Andrizzi, Michael V 15          4) Sevidal, Ryan K 15             
       26.50    54.89  1:21.82  1:50.89  2:18.20  2:47.31  3:13.35  3:42.66
 25 Tule Nation Tritons-CC  'A'                                 3:43.77  
     1) Huckabay, Jonas R 18            2) Wong, Bryan M 14               
     3) Wong, Brett M 17                4) Niayesh, Preston M 17          
       26.67    55.56  1:22.13  1:51.80  2:18.17  2:47.38  3:15.02  3:43.77
 26 Marin Pirates-PC  'B'                                       3:45.04  
     1) Shoua, Arel 19                  2) Schultz, Wilton E 17           
     3) Todebush, William 18            4) Cruse, Nicholas H 18           
       26.32    55.56  1:22.20  1:52.41  2:20.11  2:50.33  3:16.19  3:45.04
 27 Santa Maria Swim Club-CA  'A'                               3:45.53  
     1) Reynolds, Parker T 14           2) Hillje-Enthoven, Marcos M 18   
     3) Simpson, Blake C 16             4) Marsalek, Wyatt D 18           
       27.14    56.24  1:23.73  1:53.38  2:20.44  2:50.17  3:16.67  3:45.53
 28 Saddleback El Toro Aquatics-CA  'A'                         3:47.31  
     1) King, Nicholas C 16             2) Sorenson, Matthew R 17         
     3) Tester, Cruz D 13               4) Lewis, Richard C 17            
       27.00    56.75  1:23.64  1:53.43  2:21.17  2:51.91  3:18.37  3:47.31
 29 Quicksilver Swimming-PC  'B'                                3:49.13  
     1) Carlton, Mason K 15             2) Seljeseth, Erik W 16           
     3) Jarr, Ethan J 16                4) Chang, Geffen 17               
       27.25    56.62  1:24.35  1:55.00  2:20.65  2:50.53  3:18.14  3:49.13
 
Men 800 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 La Mirada Armada-CA  'A'                                    7:42.39   64  
     1) Lee, Michael Y 18               2) Vargas, Kevin L 17             
     3) Schodorf, William G 17          4) Wang, David 18                 
       27.02    55.58  1:25.75  1:56.28  2:22.25  2:50.98  3:20.47  3:50.00
     4:16.47  4:45.89  5:16.21  5:47.71  6:13.67  6:42.57  7:12.69  7:42.39
  2 Roadrunner Aquatic-CC  'A'                                  7:42.61   56  
     1) Brimer, Ryan M 19               2) Bonetti, Brock W 22            
     3) Moseley, Robert W 18            4) Van Krimpen, Owen 21           
       26.44    56.40  1:26.28  1:56.69  2:22.79  2:52.08  3:21.61  3:51.04
     4:17.07  4:46.49  5:17.49  5:49.23  6:14.91  6:43.83  7:13.60  7:42.61
  3 De Anza Cupertino Aquatics-PC  'B'                          7:49.99   54  
     1) Kurotori, Alex K 16             2) Kirton, Ryan R 15              
     3) Morini Bianzino, Tommaso 15     4) Driscoll, Matthew R 15         
       27.27    57.26  1:28.27  1:58.33  2:24.29  2:53.75  3:24.56  3:54.81
     4:21.50  4:51.04  5:22.05  5:52.65  6:19.09  6:48.95  7:19.65  7:49.99
  4 Rancho San Dieguito-SI  'A'                                 7:52.23   52  
     1) Berman, Jeremy M 17             2) Mes, Connor J 16               
     3) Dugas, Yuma L 15                4) Padgett, Hunter N 21           
       27.41    57.15  1:27.82  1:58.47  2:25.45  2:55.49  3:26.28  3:56.24
     4:21.84  4:51.72  5:22.99  5:54.10  6:20.27  6:50.34  7:21.67  7:52.23
  5 Brea Aquatics-CA  'A'                                       7:52.93   50  
     1) Cheng, Vincent Y 15             2) Chow, Nathan J 17              
     3) Planells, Preston T 17          4) Tenney, Michael D 20           
       28.05    58.46  1:29.21  1:59.94  2:26.48  2:56.22  3:27.31  3:57.97
     4:25.05  4:54.79  5:25.99  5:58.47  6:24.88  6:54.09  7:23.60  7:52.93
  6 Marin Pirates-PC  'A'                                       7:53.22   48  
     1) Scruton, Matthew B 17           2) Turner, Lomax P 18             
     3) Cruse, Nicholas H 18            4) McIntyre, Zachary M 16         
       27.28    56.69  1:27.61  1:57.88  2:25.20  2:55.54  3:26.28  3:56.72
     4:23.63  4:54.22  5:26.00  5:57.54  6:23.23  6:52.20  7:22.74  7:53.22
  7 Crow Canyon Country Club Shark-PC  'A'                      7:55.71   46  
     1) White, Forrest J 20             2) Dempster, Allen J 16           
     3) Vegas, Armando L 16             4) Cheney, Teagan M 19            
       27.26    56.98  1:27.10  1:56.73  2:23.49  2:53.60  3:25.86  3:58.06
     4:25.41  4:56.04  5:27.25  5:58.27  6:24.96  6:55.39  7:25.94  7:55.71
  8 Ccat Swimming-CA  'A'                                       7:57.34   44  
     1) Musabekov, Danye D 16           2) Zaytsev, Sasha 16              
     3) Sanchez, Ben P 17               4) Van Zandt, Zac E 16            
       27.66    57.49  1:28.62  2:00.48  2:28.14  2:58.53  3:29.55  4:01.16
     4:29.32  4:59.78  5:30.80  6:01.75  6:27.69  6:56.80  7:26.65  7:57.34
  9 De Anza Cupertino Aquatics-PC  'A'                          7:57.38   40  
     1) Kim, Andrew 15                  2) Roling, Christopher J 16       
     3) Casaccia, Anthony F 19          4) Marella, Daniel A 18           
       27.73    58.54  1:30.38  2:02.27  2:29.31  2:59.26  3:30.39  4:01.34
     4:27.38  4:56.87  5:28.23  6:00.27  6:27.42  6:57.13  7:27.32  7:57.38
 10 La Mirada Armada-CA  'B'                                    7:58.38   34  
     1) Rodriguez, Alex F 17            2) Hou, Dylan S 17                
     3) Perez, Bryan A 18               4) Sorosky, Spencer M 15          
       28.16    58.64  1:29.57  1:59.30  2:26.06  2:56.27  3:27.57  3:59.09
     4:26.89  4:57.82  5:29.78  6:00.32  6:27.78  6:57.79  7:28.68  7:58.38
 11 Rancho San Dieguito-SI  'B'                                 7:58.95   32  
     1) Munoz Renteria, Carlos A 15     2) He, Joshua S 17                
     3) Hildesheim, Ethan J 15          4) Wythes, George T 17            
       27.68    57.66  1:28.93  1:59.58  2:26.85  2:57.58  3:29.70  4:00.52
     4:28.13  4:58.53  5:30.21  6:00.96  6:27.44  6:57.60  7:28.86  7:58.95
 12 Canyons Aquatic Club-CA  'A'                                7:59.04   30  
     1) Morsch, Justin A 17             2) Parente, Dylan J 16            
     3) Shrestha, Ronit L 16            4) Brower, Cade R 17              
       27.11    56.94  1:28.04  1:59.06  2:26.01  2:55.31  3:26.16  3:58.86
     4:25.74  4:56.28  5:27.56  5:58.99  6:25.89  6:55.99  7:27.58  7:59.04
 13 San Clemente Aquatics-CA  'A'                               8:02.66   28  
     1) Burress, Spencer S 17           2) Bowman, Andrew F 16            
     3) Maurer, Mike R 17               4) Rowan, Weston C 18             
       27.30    57.87  1:29.92  2:01.06  2:28.11  2:58.99  3:30.71  4:02.38
     4:30.32  5:00.92  5:32.62  6:04.33  6:31.38  7:01.32  7:32.22  8:02.66
 14 Quicksilver Swimming-PC  'A'                                8:02.96   26  
     1) Liu, George H 17                2) Sichak, Kevin M 16             
     3) Elliott, Matthew W 13           4) Carlton, Mason K 15            
       26.84    56.48  1:27.05  1:58.37  2:25.23  2:31.18           3:58.64
     4:25.92  4:57.04  5:29.53  6:02.36           6:27.63  6:29.47  8:02.96
 15 Pacific Swim-SI  'A'                                        8:03.76   24  
     1) Smith, Ethan C 17               2) Apsey, Sean S 19               
     3) Loosbrock, Trent M 17           4) Sauter, Jacob S 18             
       27.48    57.81  1:29.45  2:00.47  2:28.76  2:59.56  3:30.27  3:59.63
     4:26.57  4:57.37  5:29.09  6:01.75  6:28.50  6:59.35  7:31.53  8:03.76
 16 Brea Aquatics-CA  'B'                                       8:04.35   22  
     1) Liske, Cody P 19                2) Trieu, Ethan 18                
     3) Babaian, Michael S 15           4) Harary, Jason A 18             
       27.90    58.47  1:30.00  2:01.13  2:28.17  2:58.72  3:30.29  4:03.72
     4:31.15  5:00.94  5:32.34  6:04.64  6:31.95  7:02.37  7:33.68  8:04.35
 17 Canyons Aquatic Club-CA  'B'                                8:05.30   18  
     1) Childs, Kevin R 17              2) Yi, Woo-Young 16               
     3) Waage, Dawson J 17              4) Gragas, Jacob C 15             
       27.80    58.73  1:30.17  2:00.13  2:27.46  2:58.76  3:30.87  4:02.44
     4:30.47  5:01.71  5:34.33  6:05.59  6:33.50  7:03.68  7:34.14  8:05.30
 18 Crow Canyon Country Club Shark-PC  'B'                      8:10.47   14  
     1) Suehiro, Alex N 18              2) Coloma, Garrick L 16           
     3) Hsiao, Warren R 16              4) Cheney, Brennan N 15           
       27.87    57.69  1:29.23  2:01.15  2:29.05  2:59.95  3:31.92  4:03.27
              4:27.34  5:34.83  6:06.67  6:35.32  7:06.41  7:38.72  8:10.47
 19 Pacific Swim-SI  'B'                                        8:10.97   12  
     1) Steel, Aidan T 17               2) Crotty, Steven D 17            
     3) Humbert, Dorian 18              4) Apsey, Dylan F 17              
       27.75    59.07  1:31.72  2:05.16  2:33.78  3:05.24  3:37.53  4:07.90
     4:34.44  5:05.00  5:37.05  6:09.28  6:35.81  7:06.07  7:38.47  8:10.97
 20 Saddleback El Toro Aquatics-CA  'A'                         8:17.18   10  
     1) Sorenson, Matthew R 17          2) Lewis, Richard C 17            
     3) Hoang, Alan B 16                4) King, Nicholas C 16            
       28.09    59.23  1:32.17  2:04.98  2:33.40  3:03.95  3:35.14  4:05.71
     4:34.01  5:05.32  5:37.92  6:10.23  6:38.43  7:09.98  7:43.60  8:17.18
 21 Marin Pirates-PC  'B'                                       8:40.62    8  
     1) Schultz, Wilton E 17            2) Luis, Nathaniel R 17           
     3) Todebush, William 18            4) Shoua, Arel 19                 
       29.38  1:01.79  1:35.84  2:09.27  2:38.91  3:12.73  3:45.75  4:16.80
     4:47.24  5:22.31  5:57.66  6:30.22  6:59.67  7:33.12  8:07.32  8:40.62
 -- Paseo Aquatics Swim Team-CA  'A'                                 DQ  
      Early take-off swimmer #3
     1) Klement, Cade J 18              2) Andrizzi, Michael V 15         
     3) Sevidal, Ryan K 15              4) Melaye, Leo P 16               
       27.74    57.78  1:28.46  1:58.84  2:24.92  2:55.19  3:28.00  4:01.65
     4:29.60  5:01.05  5:33.92  6:06.71  6:34.80  7:06.28  7:40.26       DQ
 
Men 400 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Terrapins Swim Team-PC  'A'                                 3:46.53   64  
     1) Bottene, Maxwell I 20           2) Dulay, Michael A 15            
     3) Minakov, Andrei D 16            4) Sancov, Alexei 18              
       28.39    58.72  1:29.40  2:04.07  2:28.42  2:56.08  3:20.38  3:46.53
  2 Roadrunner Aquatic-CC  'A'                                  3:51.13   56  
     1) Bonetti, Brock W 22             2) Chir, Jake A 21                
     3) Kramer, Justice D 21            4) Brimer, Ryan M 19              
       27.32    56.29  1:26.93  2:03.11  2:29.11  2:59.52  3:23.87  3:51.13
  3 Brea Aquatics-CA  'A'                                       3:51.20   54  
     1) Planells, Preston T 17          2) Ward, Sean H 18                
     3) Tenney, Michael D 20            4) Trieu, Ethan 18                
       28.65    58.98  1:28.90  2:03.64  2:29.19  2:58.57  3:23.91  3:51.20
  4 Canyons Aquatic Club-CA  'A'                                3:55.36   52  
     1) Childs, Kevin R 17              2) Alejandro, Keane 15            
     3) Shrestha, Ronit L 16            4) Morsch, Justin A 17            
       28.53    58.98  1:29.56  2:04.83  2:31.42  3:03.18  3:27.81  3:55.36
  5 De Anza Cupertino Aquatics-PC  'A'                          3:55.67   50  
     1) Kundu, Nikhil K 18              2) Marella, Daniel A 18           
     3) Chiun, Felix B 18               4) Kirton, Ryan R 15              
       29.43  1:01.14  1:32.45  2:08.03  2:33.09  3:02.08  3:27.80  3:55.67
  6 Rancho San Dieguito-SI  'A'                                 3:56.15   48  
     1) Munoz Renteria, Carlos A 15     2) He, Joshua S 17                
     3) Dugas, Yuma L 15                4) Padgett, Hunter N 21           
       29.84  1:00.13  1:30.87  2:07.42  2:33.26  3:03.34  3:28.69  3:56.15
  7 Crow Canyon Country Club Shark-PC  'A'                      3:56.83   46  
     1) Dempster, Allen J 16            2) Suehiro, Alex N 18             
     3) Vegas, Armando L 16             4) Cheney, Teagan M 19            
       29.01  1:00.07  1:30.95  2:06.67  2:33.26  3:04.34  3:29.45  3:56.83
  8 Quicksilver Swimming-PC  'A'                                3:56.96   44  
     1) Wong, Brian 17                  2) Chang, Geffen 17               
     3) Liu, George H 17                4) Sichak, Kevin M 16             
       29.67  1:01.03  1:32.41  2:07.53  2:33.82  3:03.78  3:29.12  3:56.96
  9 Beach Cities Swimming-CA  'A'                               3:58.69   40  
     1) White, Andrew J 18              2) Shirakata, Aiichiroh 17        
     3) Bathurst, Christian K 17        4) Davis, Slate R 17              
       28.74    59.00  1:29.80  2:05.24  2:32.02  3:03.08  3:29.62  3:58.69
 10 De Anza Cupertino Aquatics-PC  'B'                          4:00.10   34  
     1) Kurotori, Alex K 16             2) Hoerger, Sean C 19             
     3) Roling, Christopher J 16        4) Morini Bianzino, Tommaso 15    
       30.38  1:02.21  1:33.95  2:09.68  2:35.99  3:06.65  3:32.21  4:00.10
 11 Tri Valley Aquatics-PC  'A'                                 4:00.11   32  
     1) Bitting, Caleb C 17             2) Reznick, Cole T 17             
     3) Cory, Pieter 18                 4) Yap, Grant 18                  
       29.77  1:00.66  1:31.61  2:06.53  2:33.75  3:05.68  3:31.67  4:00.11
 12 La Mirada Armada-CA  'A'                                    4:00.45   30  
     1) Allison, Nicholas F 17          2) Wang, David 18                 
     3) Perez, Bryan A 18               4) Lee, Michael Y 18              
       29.40    59.80  1:31.24  2:07.10  2:34.26  3:06.56  3:32.72  4:00.45
 13 Rancho San Dieguito-SI  'B'                                 4:00.52   28  
     1) Wythes, George T 17             2) Koyama, Kaito 17               
     3) Morris, Mason P 15              4) Gruwell, Tyler F 18            
       29.92  1:01.20  1:32.30  2:07.88  2:35.38  3:06.84  3:32.36  4:00.52
 14 Canyons Aquatic Club-CA  'B'                                4:00.77   26  
     1) Gragas, Jacob C 15              2) Hwang, Ted S 16                
     3) Waage, Dawson J 17              4) Parente, Dylan J 16            
       29.87  1:01.36  1:32.55  2:08.96  2:36.02  3:07.60  3:33.25  4:00.77
 15 Brea Aquatics-CA  'B'                                       4:00.79   24  
     1) Torrez, James E 18              2) Harary, Jason A 18             
     3) Cheng, Vincent Y 15             4) Chow, Nathan J 17              
       30.04  1:02.22  1:33.64  2:08.90  2:36.20  3:07.26  3:33.10  4:00.79
 16 Marin Pirates-PC  'A'                                       4:01.96   22  
     1) McIntyre, Zachary M 16          2) Horky, Christoph J 17          
     3) Turner, Lomax P 18              4) Scruton, Matthew B 17          
       29.43  1:02.23  1:34.03  2:11.08  2:37.48  3:07.17  3:33.14  4:01.96
 17 Pacific Swim-SI  'A'                                        4:03.10   18  
     1) Cornellison, Hayden P 18        2) Snyder, Noah C 17              
     3) Snegirev, Slavick I 16          4) Sauter, Jacob S 18             
       30.07  1:00.60  1:32.74  2:08.89  2:36.69  3:07.46  3:33.69  4:03.10
 18 Temecula Swim Club-CA  'A'                                  4:03.40   14  
     1) Dillon, Maximus A 14            2) Wang, Runze 14                 
     3) Williams, Eli M 18              4) Schneider, Justin E 13         
       29.77  1:01.12  1:34.86  2:12.55  2:38.52  3:10.26  3:35.41  4:03.40
 19 UC San Diego-SI  'A'                                        4:04.91   12  
     1) Spitser, Jack P 20              2) Gilchrist, Alexander D 20      
     3) Newman, David K 23              4) Hargrove, Christopher J 19     
       30.42  1:02.55  1:34.48  2:11.91  2:38.52  3:10.66  3:36.86  4:04.91
 20 Crow Canyon Country Club Shark-PC  'B'                      4:06.44   10  
     1) Hsiao, Warren R 16              2) Poon, Austin L 15              
     3) Coloma, Garrick L 16            4) White, Forrest J 20            
       29.85  1:02.29  1:35.27  2:12.80  2:41.01  3:13.05  3:38.26  4:06.44
 21 Terrapins Swim Team-PC  'B'                                 4:07.35    8  
     1) Likitin, Danila 15              2) Vizental, Anthony 17           
     3) Masongsong, Devin L 15          4) Seip, Connor J 17              
       29.93  1:02.31  1:33.95  2:11.46  2:38.46  3:11.72  3:38.08  4:07.35
 22 San Clemente Aquatics-CA  'A'                               4:07.87    6  
     1) Rowan, Weston C 18              2) Gamette, James G 16            
     3) Bowman, Andrew F 16             4) Ness, Alexander S 17           
       29.72  1:02.06  1:34.59  2:12.35  2:39.87  3:12.04  3:38.51  4:07.87
 23 Marin Pirates-PC  'B'                                       4:07.95    4  
     1) Schultz, Wilton E 17            2) Todebush, William 18           
     3) Cruse, Nicholas H 18            4) Luis, Nathaniel R 17           
       30.85  1:04.26  1:36.36  2:13.84  2:41.34  3:12.95  3:39.51  4:07.95
 24 Pacific Swim-SI  'B'                                        4:08.26    2  
     1) Crotty, Steven D 17             2) Humbert, Dorian 18             
     3) Liu, Fred 16                    4) Smith, Ethan C 17              
       31.58  1:04.04  1:36.79  2:14.28  2:42.58  3:14.40  3:40.39  4:08.26
 25 Beach Cities Swimming-CA  'B'                               4:08.74  
     1) Brown, Roger B 15               2) Brennan, Ryan J 15             
     3) Colomer, Nico J 18              4) Wagoner, Sebastian B 18        
       30.82  1:03.74  1:36.94  2:14.91  2:42.05  3:13.64  3:39.88  4:08.74
 26 Paseo Aquatics Swim Team-CA  'A'                            4:08.78  
     1) Sevidal, Ryan K 15              2) Park, Joseph W 16              
     3) Hutson, Rijker H 17             4) Andrizzi, Michael V 15         
       30.56  1:02.95  1:34.86  2:12.95  2:40.59  3:13.65  3:39.62  4:08.78
 27 La Mirada Armada-CA  'B'                                    4:09.84  
     1) Schodorf, William G 17          2) Hou, Dylan S 17                
     3) Simpson, Matthew K 16           4) Wilson, Brock W 15             
       31.78  1:05.06  1:37.74  2:14.33  2:41.71  3:13.41  3:40.45  4:09.84
 28 Swim San Diego-SI  'A'                                      4:10.30  
     1) Hsu, Jonathan I 15              2) Lao, Chon 22                   
     3) Zeger, Kai U 16                 4) Ohno-Machado, Marcelo R 18     
       32.10  1:06.23  1:36.37  2:12.67  2:40.48  3:13.93  3:40.60  4:10.30
 29 Ccat Swimming-CA  'A'                                       4:11.02  
     1) Van Zandt, Zac E 16             2) Musabekov, Danye D 16          
     3) Corbin, Kyle J 15               4) Zaytsev, Sasha 16              
       29.36  1:01.03  1:34.47  2:12.67  2:41.03  3:15.88  3:41.87  4:11.02
 30 Quicksilver Swimming-PC  'B'                                4:14.92  
     1) Carlton, Mason K 15             2) Seljeseth, Erik W 16           
     3) Elliott, Matthew W 13           4) Jarr, Ethan J 16               
       31.03  1:03.40  1:36.35  2:14.20  2:43.24  3:17.40  3:44.11  4:14.92
 31 Ccsc - Culver City Swim Club-CA  'A'                        4:21.08  
     1) Zerpa, Ryan C 14                2) Fukai, Joey H 15               
     3) Shagalov, Jonathan Z 16         4) Inoki, Hirota 15               
       31.47  1:06.10  1:40.39  2:20.10  2:49.13  3:24.41  3:51.44  4:21.08
 -- Tule Nation Tritons-CC  'A'                                      DQ  
     1) Price, Garrison A 17            2) Niayesh, Preston M 17          
     3) Koster, Jeremiah D 17           4) Huckabay, Jonas R 18           
       31.51  1:05.41  1:36.31  2:11.35  2:38.79  3:10.18  3:36.40       DQ
 
Mixed 50 LC Meter Freestyle Swim-off
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Swim-off
  1 Miller, James A           16 Fast Swim Team-CA                29.26  
 
Mixed 100 LC Meter Freestyle Swim-off
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kragh, Mia A              15 Rancho San Diegu-SI              59.08  
  2 Miller, James A           16 Fast Swim Team-CA              1:01.41  
 
Mixed 200 LC Meter Freestyle Swim-off
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Grimaldi, Owen M          15 Buenaventura Swi-CA            1:58.63  
  2 Klement, Cade J           18 PATH-CA                        1:58.84  
 
Mixed 400 LC Meter Freestyle Swim-off
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hou, Dylan S              17 La Mirada Armada-CA            4:12.79  
  2 Lewis, Richard C          17 Saddleback El To-CA            4:19.77  
  3 Miller, James A           16 Fast Swim Team-CA              4:21.13  
 
Mixed 800 LC Meter Freestyle Swim-off
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Yakubik, Zachary A        14 Beach Cities Swi-CA            9:11.42  
 
Mixed 50 LC Meter Breaststroke Swim-off
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Harary, Jason A           18 Brea Aquatics-CA                 31.87  
  2 Long, Thomas R            16 Brea Aquatics-CA                 34.67  
 
Mixed 100 LC Meter Breaststroke Swim-off
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cooper, Nikita M          18 Beach Cities Swi-CA            1:22.93  
 
Mixed 100 LC Meter Butterfly Swim-off
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Maya R               16 Fast Swim Team-CA              1:07.02  
  2 Sosnowski, Julianna M     14 Quicksilver Swim-PC            1:10.97